Põlva 14 teisipäevak, Karste

10.07.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Maret Vaher
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 8.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 42)  13.( 36)  14.( 53)  15.( 38)  16.( 37)  17.( 54)  18.( 55)  19.( 45)  20.( 47)  21.( 51)  22.( 34)  23.( 52)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:12:34 18:18:49   01:00 15  02:37  6  07:37  2  10:14  1  13:25  1  15:00  1  28:28  2  30:28  2  31:12  2  33:12  2  36:14  2  41:33  1  53:21  2  54:12  2  55:01  2  56:24  2  58:00  2  59:14  1  60:09  1  63:17  2  67:19  1  67:57  2  70:06  1  72:06  1  72:34  1 01:12:34
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:00 15  01:37  2  05:00  2  02:37  2  03:11  3  01:35  2  13:28  3  02:00  2  00:44  5  02:00  2  03:02  4  05:19  3  11:48  7  00:51  3  00:49  4  01:23  6  01:36  3  01:14  1  00:55  3  03:08  9  04:02  1  00:38  4  02:09  5  02:00  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              01:12:53 18:16:39   00:41  2  02:13  1  07:10  1  10:25  2  13:52  2  15:20  2  27:27  1  29:23  1  30:03  1  31:55  1  34:34  1  44:14  3  54:44  3  55:30  3  56:13  3  57:15  3  58:40  3  59:57  3  60:54  3  63:32  3  67:39  3  68:15  3  70:16  3  72:12  2  72:53  2 01:12:53
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:41  2  01:32  1  04:57  1  03:15  8  03:27  6  01:28  1  12:07  1  01:56  1  00:40  2  01:52  1  02:39  1  09:40 13  10:30  3  00:46  1  00:43  1  01:02  1  01:25  1  01:17  2  00:57  4  02:38  1  04:07  2  00:36  2  02:01  1  01:56  1  00:41  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:05    -00:03     00:38     00:16    -00:07    -01:21    -00:04    -00:04    -00:08    -00:23     04:21    -01:18    -00:05    -00:06    -00:21    -00:11     00:03     00:02    -00:30     00:05    -00:02    -00:08    -00:04     00:13   
 3. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:12:59 18:33:01   00:47  4  02:29  5  07:53  3  10:57  3  14:29  5  16:12  5  30:11  3  32:32  3  33:08  3  35:15  3  37:57  3  42:39  2  53:15  1  54:03  1  54:50  1  56:14  1  57:50  1  59:19  2  60:11  2  63:03  1  67:22  2  67:56  1  70:14  2  72:13  3  72:59  3 01:12:59
    3233 OKH                       M21E           00:47  4  01:42  6  05:24  3  03:04  7  03:32  8  01:43  4  13:59  4  02:21  6  00:36  1  02:07  4  02:42  3  04:42  2  10:36  4  00:48  2  00:47  2  01:24  7  01:36  3  01:29  5  00:52  1  02:52  3  04:19  3  00:34  1  02:18  7  01:59  2  00:46 14
                                                 -00:13     00:05     00:24     00:27     00:21     00:08     00:31     00:21    -00:08     00:07    -00:20    -00:37    -01:12    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:00     00:15    -00:03    -00:16     00:17    -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:18   
 4. Merike Vanjuk             01:18:31 16:25:40   00:51  7  02:45 10  08:24  4  11:11  4  13:54  3  15:43  3  31:36  6  33:55  6  35:00  6  37:07  6  41:02  6  46:29  4  56:51  4  57:47  4  58:38  4  59:58  5  61:43  5  63:27  5  64:45  5  68:01  5  72:41  5  73:17  4  75:41  4  77:49  4  78:31  4 01:18:31
     859 Kape                      M21E           00:51  7  01:54 14  05:39  4  02:47  4  02:43  1  01:49  6  15:53  8  02:19  5  01:05 12  02:07  4  03:55  7  05:27  4  10:22  2  00:56  7  00:51  6  01:20  5  01:45  8  01:44 12  01:18 12  03:16 12  04:40  5  00:36  2  02:24  9  02:08  7  00:42  9
                                                 -00:09     00:17     00:39     00:10    -00:28     00:14     02:25     00:19     00:21     00:07     00:53     00:08    -01:26     00:05     00:02    -00:03     00:09     00:30     00:23     00:08     00:38    -00:02     00:15     00:08     00:14   
 5. Erik Saarts               01:19:19 18:42:39   00:49  6  02:28  4  08:31  6  11:13  5  14:26  4  16:07  4  30:35  4  32:59  4  33:43  4  35:53  4  38:34  4  46:43  5  56:59  5  57:53  5  58:41  5  59:55  4  61:39  4  62:58  4  64:01  4  66:54  4  71:55  4  74:29  5  76:39  5  78:43  5  79:19  5 01:19:19
    5813 Võru                      M21E           00:49  6  01:39  4  06:03  8  02:42  3  03:13  4  01:41  3  14:28  5  02:24  7  00:44  5  02:10  7  02:41  2  08:09 12  10:16  1  00:54  5  00:48  3  01:14  3  01:44  7  01:19  4  01:03  7  02:53  4  05:01  8  02:34 17  02:10  6  02:04  5  00:36  5
                                                 -00:11     00:02     01:03     00:05     00:02     00:06     01:00     00:24     00:00     00:10    -00:21     02:50    -01:32     00:03    -00:01    -00:09     00:08     00:05     00:08    -00:15     00:59     01:56     00:01     00:04     00:08   
 6. Tiit Tali                 01:22:27 18:39:37   00:51  7  02:47 13  08:35  8  11:25  6  14:41  6  16:59  6  33:47  7  35:58  7  36:58  7  39:04  7  42:19  7  48:10  7  59:48  6  60:57  6  61:46  6  63:00  6  64:39  6  66:10  6  67:20  6  70:22  6  76:36  6  77:15  6  79:43  6  81:44  6  82:27  6 01:22:27
     303 Ilves                     M21E           00:51  7  01:56 15  05:48  5  02:50  5  03:16  5  02:18 13  16:48 10  02:11  3  01:00 10  02:06  3  03:15  5  05:51  6  11:38  6  01:09 15  00:49  4  01:14  3  01:39  5  01:31  7  01:10  9  03:02  8  06:14 16  00:39  7  02:28 10  02:01  4  00:43 11
                                                 -00:09     00:19     00:48     00:13     00:05     00:43     03:20     00:11     00:16     00:06     00:13     00:32    -00:10     00:18     00:00    -00:09     00:03     00:17     00:15    -00:06     02:12     00:01     00:19     00:01     00:15   
 7. Priit Pääslane            01:23:16 18:47:17   00:55 11  02:46 11  09:04 10  11:37  7  16:02  7  17:57  7  30:53  5  33:07  5  33:47  5  35:57  5  40:17  5  47:23  6  63:35  9  64:29  9  65:20  8  66:46  8  68:14  8  69:32  8  70:26  8  73:12  7  77:46  7  78:24  7  80:29  7  82:35  7  83:16  7 01:23:16
     738 Ilves                     M21E           00:55 11  01:51  8  06:18  9  02:33  1  04:25 12  01:55  8  12:56  2  02:14  4  00:40  2  02:10  7  04:20 10  07:06 11  16:12 15  00:54  5  00:51  6  01:26  8  01:28  2  01:18  3  00:54  2  02:46  2  04:34  4  00:38  4  02:05  2  02:06  6  00:41  7
                                                 -00:05     00:14     01:18    -00:04     01:14     00:20    -00:32     00:14    -00:04     00:10     01:18     01:47     04:24     00:03     00:02     00:03    -00:08     00:04    -00:01    -00:22     00:32     00:00    -00:04     00:06     00:13   
 8. Martti Mikk               01:25:11 18:47:39   00:51  7  02:42  8  08:31  6  14:00 10  17:29  9  19:23  9  34:12  8  36:53  8  38:00  8  40:27  8  44:34  8  50:25  9  61:44  8  62:44  8  63:43  7  65:17  7  67:39  7  69:17  7  70:18  7  73:39  8  78:51  8  79:31  8  82:00  8  84:25  8  85:11  8 01:25:11
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           00:51  7  01:51  8  05:49  6  05:29 14  03:29  7  01:54  7  14:49  6  02:41 10  01:07 13  02:27  9  04:07  9  05:51  6  11:19  5  01:00  9  00:59 10  01:34 11  02:22 14  01:38  8  01:01  5  03:21 13  05:12 10  00:40  9  02:29 12  02:25 12  00:46 14
                                                 -00:09     00:14     00:49     02:52     00:18     00:19     01:21     00:41     00:23     00:27     01:05     00:32    -00:29     00:09     00:10     00:11     00:46     00:24     00:06     00:13     01:10     00:02     00:20     00:25     00:18   
 9. Sander Mirme              01:25:55 16:23:07   00:43  3  02:24  3  08:26  5  17:10 16  19:54 12  22:05 10  37:02 10  39:33 10  40:13 10  42:20 10  45:53 10  51:40 10  64:26 10  65:26 10  66:20 10  68:03 10  69:46 10  71:26 10  72:41 10  75:34 10  80:20  9  80:59  9  83:04  9  85:20  9  85:55  9 01:25:55
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:43  3  01:41  5  06:02  7  08:44 16  02:44  2  02:11 11  14:57  7  02:31  9  00:40  2  02:07  4  03:33  6  05:47  5  12:46 11  01:00  9  00:54  8  01:43 13  01:43  6  01:40  9  01:15 10  02:53  4  04:46  6  00:39  7  02:05  2  02:16 10  00:35  4
                                                 -00:17     00:04     01:02     06:07    -00:27     00:36     01:29     00:31    -00:04     00:07     00:31     00:28     00:58     00:09     00:05     00:20     00:07     00:26     00:20    -00:15     00:44     00:01    -00:04     00:16     00:07   
10. Alar Kume                 01:26:03 18:21:30   00:38  1  02:15  2  08:40  9  12:22  8  16:34  8  18:21  8  34:51  9  37:21  9  38:11  9  40:49  9  45:09  9  49:29  8  61:26  7  62:18  7  66:11  9  67:20  9  69:43  9  71:13  9  72:14  9  75:11  9  80:26 10  81:04 10  83:10 10  85:26 10  86:03 10 01:26:03
    7521 Võru                      M21E           00:38  1  01:37  2  06:25 11  03:42 10  04:12 11  01:47  5  16:30  9  02:30  8  00:50  9  02:38 11  04:20 10  04:20  1  11:57  8  00:52  4  03:53 17  01:09  2  02:23 15  01:30  6  01:01  5  02:57  6  05:15 12  00:38  4  02:06  4  02:16 10  00:37  6
                                                 -00:22     00:00     01:25     01:05     01:01     00:12     03:02     00:30     00:06     00:38     01:18    -00:59     00:09     00:01     03:04    -00:14     00:47     00:16     00:06    -00:11     01:13     00:00    -00:03     00:16     00:09   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:39:51 18:04:17   00:47  4  02:38  7  09:13 12  16:09 14  21:18 15  23:24 12  43:23 13  46:08 12  47:34 13  50:30 13  55:11 11  62:00 11  77:07 12  78:15 12  79:31 12  81:18 12  83:08 12  84:51 12  85:59 12  89:07 12  94:02 12  94:50 12  97:08 11  99:21 11  99:51 11 01:39:51
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:47  4  01:51  8  06:35 12  06:56 15  05:09 15  02:06  9  19:59 13  02:45 13  01:26 15  02:56 14  04:41 13  06:49  9  15:07 14  01:08 14  01:16 16  01:47 15  01:50  9  01:43 11  01:08  8  03:08  9  04:55  7  00:48 13  02:18  7  02:13  9  00:30  2
                                                 -00:13     00:14     01:35     04:19     01:58     00:31     06:31     00:45     00:42     00:56     01:39     01:30     03:19     00:17     00:27     00:24     00:14     00:29     00:13     00:00     00:53     00:10     00:09     00:13     00:02   
12. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:40:49 17:33:11   00:58 13  02:46 11  09:10 11  18:23 17  23:08 17  25:18 16  42:57 12  45:40 11  46:29 11  49:01 11  55:29 12  62:24 12  76:07 11  77:06 11  78:03 11  79:43 11  81:55 11  83:42 11  85:23 11  88:55 11  93:57 11  94:39 11  97:36 12 100:03 12 100:49 12 01:40:49
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           00:58 13  01:48  7  06:24 10  09:13 17  04:45 13  02:10 10  17:39 11  02:43 11  00:49  8  02:32 10  06:28 16  06:55 10  13:43 13  00:59  8  00:57  9  01:40 12  02:12 13  01:47 14  01:41 14  03:32 15  05:02  9  00:42 11  02:57 15  02:27 13  00:46 14
                                                 -00:02     00:11     01:24     06:36     01:34     00:35     04:11     00:43     00:05     00:32     03:26     01:36     01:55     00:08     00:08     00:17     00:36     00:33     00:46     00:24     01:00     00:04     00:48     00:27     00:18   
13. Valdur Jaht               01:48:12 15:41:41   00:57 12  02:48 14  09:49 13  12:49  9  19:56 13  22:44 11  40:45 11  46:20 13  47:27 12  50:13 12  56:27 13  67:13 14  80:36 13  81:36 13  82:46 13  84:13 13  88:43 14  90:29 13  93:45 14  96:46 14 102:00 13 102:41 13 105:18 13 107:27 13 108:12 13 01:48:12
   13238 Suusahullud               M21E           00:57 12  01:51  8  07:01 13  03:00  6  07:07 17  02:48 14  18:01 12  05:35 17  01:07 13  02:46 13  06:14 15  10:46 15  13:23 12  01:00  9  01:10 14  01:27  9  04:30 17  01:46 13  03:16 17  03:01  7  05:14 11  00:41 10  02:37 14  02:09  8  00:45 13
                                                 -00:03     00:14     02:01     00:23     03:56     01:13     04:33     03:35     00:23     00:46     03:12     05:27     01:35     00:09     00:21     00:04     02:54     00:32     02:21    -00:07     01:12     00:03     00:28     00:09     00:17   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:50:21 17:59:19   01:01 16  03:08 16  10:35 15  14:16 11  18:16 10  24:15 15  46:08 15  49:35 15  50:35 14  53:59 14  58:55 14  65:40 13  82:12 14  83:32 14  84:38 14  86:28 14  88:32 13  90:44 14  92:29 13  96:35 13 102:31 14 103:26 14 106:32 14 109:27 14 110:21 14 01:50:21
     247 Ilves                     M21E           01:01 16  02:07 17  07:27 16  03:41  9  04:00  9  05:59 16  21:53 16  03:27 16  01:00 10  03:24 17  04:56 14  06:45  8  16:32 16  01:20 17  01:06 12  01:50 16  02:04 12  02:12 16  01:45 15  04:06 17  05:56 14  00:55 15  03:06 17  02:55 17  00:54 17
                                                  00:01     00:30     02:27     01:04     00:49     04:24     08:25     01:27     00:16     01:24     01:54     01:26     04:44     00:29     00:17     00:27     00:28     00:58     00:50     00:58     01:54     00:17     00:57     00:55     00:26   
15. Margret Zimmermann        01:54:42 16:21:06   00:58 13  02:58 15  11:16 17  16:34 15  21:50 16  24:04 14  45:25 14  48:43 14  51:31 15  54:46 15  61:54 16  72:33 15  89:24 16  90:31 16  91:32 16  92:59 15  94:57 15  96:38 15  97:55 15 101:50 15 107:46 15 108:37 15 111:12 15 114:00 15 114:42 15 01:54:42
    4484 Kape                      M21E           00:58 13  02:00 16  08:18 17  05:18 13  05:16 16  02:14 12  21:21 15  03:18 15  02:48 17  03:15 16  07:08 17  10:39 14  16:51 17  01:07 13  01:01 11  01:27  9  01:58 10  01:41 10  01:17 11  03:55 16  05:56 14  00:51 14  02:35 13  02:48 15  00:42  9
                                                 -00:02     00:23     03:18     02:41     02:05     00:39     07:53     01:18     02:04     01:15     04:06     05:20     05:03     00:16     00:12     00:04     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:47     01:54     00:13     00:26     00:48     00:14   
16. Ülar Aasa                 01:57:07 16:36:52   01:52 17  03:45 17  10:48 16  15:32 13  20:40 14  23:29 13  48:59 16  51:57 16  54:39 16  57:24 16  61:28 15  75:53 16  88:36 15  89:46 15  90:53 15  93:06 16  96:14 16  98:29 16  99:53 16 103:05 16 110:02 16 111:07 16 113:35 16 116:24 16 117:07 16 01:57:07
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           01:52 17  01:53 13  07:03 14  04:44 11  05:08 14  02:49 15  25:30 17  02:58 14  02:42 16  02:45 12  04:04  8  14:25 17  12:43 10  01:10 16  01:07 13  02:13 17  03:08 16  02:15 17  01:24 13  03:12 11  06:57 17  01:05 16  02:28 10  02:49 16  00:43 11
                                                  00:52     00:16     02:03     02:07     01:57     01:14     12:02     00:58     01:58     00:45     01:02     09:06     00:55     00:19     00:18     00:50     01:32     01:01     00:29     00:04     02:55     00:27     00:19     00:49     00:15   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:58:00 16:32:04   00:51  7  02:43  9  10:02 14  15:08 12  19:10 11  36:26 17  56:55 17  59:39 17  60:24 17  63:24 17  67:57 17  80:17 17  92:24 17  93:27 17  94:38 17  96:22 17  98:25 17 100:24 17 102:10 17 105:40 17 111:09 17 111:51 17 114:52 17 117:26 17 118:00 17 01:58:00
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:51  7  01:52 12  07:19 15  05:06 12  04:02 10  17:16 17  20:29 14  02:44 12  00:45  7  03:00 15  04:33 12  12:20 16  12:07  9  01:03 12  01:11 15  01:44 14  02:03 11  01:59 15  01:46 16  03:30 14  05:29 13  00:42 11  03:01 16  02:34 14  00:34  3
                                                 -00:09     00:15     02:19     02:29     00:51     15:41     07:01     00:44     00:01     01:00     01:31     07:01     00:19     00:12     00:22     00:21     00:27     00:45     00:51     00:22     01:27     00:04     00:52     00:34     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:32     04:57     02:33     02:43     01:28     12:07     01:56     00:36     01:52     02:39     04:20     10:16     00:46     00:43     01:02     01:25     01:14     00:52     02:38     04:02     00:34     02:01     01:56     00:28   01:05:18

M18 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Koskinen            01:17:54 17:05:15   03:44  1  10:15  1  12:02  1  14:11  1  18:37  2  29:51  1  33:09  1  37:01  1  37:34  1  39:46  1  42:49  1  50:49  1  62:09  1  65:22  1  66:08  1  67:00  1  68:27  1  70:40  1  72:12  1  73:26  1  77:28  1  77:54  1 01:17:54
    5038 Võru                      M18            03:44  1  06:31  1  01:47  2  02:09  2  04:26  2  11:14  1  03:18  1  03:52  1  00:33  1  02:12  1  03:03  1  08:00  2  11:20  1  03:13  2  00:46  1  00:52  1  01:27  2  02:13  2  01:32  2  01:14  1  04:02  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           01:25:26 17:05:08   03:45  2  10:40  2  12:23  2  14:23  2  18:27  1  30:06  2  36:19  2  44:45  2  45:18  2  48:11  2  52:14  2  58:20  2  70:24  2  72:40  2  73:30  2  75:00  2  76:15  2  77:54  2  79:24  2  81:12  2  84:48  2  85:26  2 01:25:26
    5037 Võru                      M18            03:45  2  06:55  2  01:43  1  02:00  1  04:04  1  11:39  2  06:13  2  08:26  2  00:33  1  02:53  2  04:03  2  06:06  1  12:04  2  02:16  1  00:50  2  01:30  2  01:15  1  01:39  1  01:30  1  01:48  2  03:36  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:01     00:24    -00:04    -00:09    -00:22     00:25     02:55     04:34     00:00     00:41     01:00    -01:54     00:44    -00:57     00:04     00:38    -00:12    -00:34    -00:02     00:34    -00:26     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     06:31     01:43     02:00     04:04     11:14     03:18     03:52     00:33     02:12     03:03     06:06     11:20     02:16     00:46     00:52     01:15     01:39     01:30     01:14     03:36     00:26   01:13:14

M21A Rada (2): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pear Post                 01:16:05 18:23:02   03:45  2  10:11  1  13:11  1  15:19  1  19:25  1  30:46  2  34:20  2  37:20  2  38:07  2  40:42  1  43:56  1  50:07  1  58:31  1  61:33  1  62:32  1  63:31  1  66:27  1  68:19  1  70:02  1  71:17  1  75:28  1  76:05  1 01:16:05
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:45  2  06:26  1  03:00  3  02:08  2  04:06  3  11:21  2  03:34  3  03:00  2  00:47  3  02:35  1  03:14  2  06:11  2  08:24  1  03:02  3  00:59  1  00:59  1  02:56  3  01:52  1  01:43  2  01:15  2  04:11  3  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             01:16:55 18:09:40   04:22  3  13:21  3  15:21  3  18:35  3  22:16  3  33:54  3  37:21  3  39:54  3  40:35  3  43:17  3  46:19  2  51:16  2  60:16  2  63:12  2  64:11  2  65:10  2  66:34  2  68:40  2  70:46  2  72:04  2  76:06  2  76:55  2 01:16:55
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:22  3  08:59  3  02:00  1  03:14  3  03:41  2  11:38  3  03:27  1  02:33  1  00:41  1  02:42  2  03:02  1  04:57  1  09:00  2  02:56  2  00:59  1  00:59  1  01:24  1  02:06  2  02:06  3  01:18  3  04:02  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:37     02:33    -01:00     01:06    -00:25     00:17    -00:07    -00:27    -00:06     00:07    -00:12    -01:14     00:36    -00:06     00:00     00:00    -01:32     00:14     00:23     00:03    -00:09     00:12   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             01:19:35 18:36:58   03:43  1  12:26  2  14:26  2  16:07  2  19:30  2  30:25  1  33:54  1  36:56  1  37:39  1  42:46  2  46:40  3  53:32  3  63:44  3  66:39  3  67:48  3  68:47  3  70:22  3  72:29  3  74:07  3  75:21  3  78:56  3  79:35  3 01:19:35
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:43  1  08:43  2  02:00  1  01:41  1  03:23  1  10:55  1  03:29  2  03:02  3  00:43  2  05:07  3  03:54  3  06:52  3  10:12  3  02:55  1  01:09  3  00:59  1  01:35  2  02:07  3  01:38  1  01:14  1  03:35  1  00:39  2
                                                 -00:02     02:17    -01:00    -00:27    -00:43    -00:26    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     02:32     00:40     00:41     01:48    -00:07     00:10     00:00    -01:21     00:15    -00:05    -00:01    -00:36     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     06:26     02:00     01:41     03:23     10:55     03:27     02:33     00:41     02:35     03:02     04:57     08:24     02:55     00:59     00:59     01:24     01:52     01:38     01:14     03:35     00:37   01:09:00

M35 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           01:10:35 15:26:06   03:08  1  08:46  1  12:09  2  15:02  1  19:07  1  29:20  1  32:24  1  34:24  1  35:44  1  37:48  1  40:45  1  45:50  1  54:39  1  57:42  1  58:50  1  59:40  1  61:09  1  63:30  1  64:58  1  66:16  1  70:01  1  70:35  1 01:10:35
   10226                           M35            03:08  1  05:38  1  03:23  7  02:53  4  04:05  5  10:13  1  03:04  2  02:00  1  01:20  8  02:04  1  02:57  3  05:05  1  08:49  1  03:03  4  01:08  7  00:50  1  01:29  4  02:21  8  01:28  1  01:18  6  03:45  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Mahla              01:24:05 18:33:33   03:59  7  11:02  3  13:51  3  16:39  2  20:19  2  35:09  2  38:53  3  43:21  3  44:08  3  46:42  3  50:15  3  56:55  3  66:35  2  69:43  2  70:52  2  71:44  2  73:46  2  75:41  2  77:20  2  79:05  2  83:14  2  84:05  2 01:24:05
    2661 Peko                      M35            03:59  7  07:03  3  02:49  6  02:48  3  03:40  4  14:50  7  03:44  6  04:28  5  00:47  6  02:34  4  03:33  5  06:40  5  09:40  5  03:08  7  01:09  9  00:52  3  02:02  7  01:55  3  01:39  3  01:45  9  04:09  5  00:51  9
                                                  00:51     01:25    -00:34    -00:05    -00:25     04:37     00:40     02:28    -00:33     00:30     00:36     01:35     00:51     00:05     00:01     00:02     00:33    -00:26     00:11     00:27     00:24     00:17   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:25:13 18:19:06   03:42  6  13:01  5  15:34  5  18:02  4  22:18  3  35:45  3  38:38  2  41:42  2  42:23  2  46:40  2  49:10  2  56:54  2  69:26  3  72:34  3  73:41  3  74:37  3  76:03  3  77:49  3  79:27  3  80:33  3  84:46  3  85:13  3 01:25:13
    9382 Võru                      M35            03:42  6  09:19  6  02:33  5  02:28  2  04:16  7  13:27  6  02:53  1  03:04  4  00:41  2  04:17  8  02:30  1  07:44  6  12:32  8  03:08  7  01:07  5  00:56  4  01:26  3  01:46  1  01:38  2  01:06  1  04:13  6  00:27  1
                                                  00:34     03:41    -00:50    -00:25     00:11     03:14    -00:11     01:04    -00:39     02:13    -00:27     02:39     03:43     00:05    -00:01     00:06    -00:03    -00:35     00:10    -00:12     00:28    -00:07   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           01:26:46 17:01:34   03:35  3  11:37  4  16:04  6  17:46  3  23:58  4  41:15  6  45:03  6  48:05  5  48:51  5  51:50  5  55:41  5  62:14  4  71:40  4  74:24  4  75:23  4  76:14  4  77:52  4  79:39  4  81:32  4  82:46  4  86:04  4  86:46  4 01:26:46
   10214 Võru                      M35            03:35  3  08:02  4  04:27  8  01:42  1  06:12  9  17:17  8  03:48  8  03:02  3  00:46  5  02:59  5  03:51  6  06:33  4  09:26  4  02:44  2  00:59  1  00:51  2  01:38  6  01:47  2  01:53  6  01:14  4  03:18  1  00:42  5
                                                  00:27     02:24     01:04    -01:11     02:07     07:04     00:44     01:02    -00:34     00:55     00:54     01:28     00:37    -00:19    -00:09     00:01     00:09    -00:34     00:25    -00:04    -00:27     00:08   
 5. Magnar Alev               01:31:40 17:39:18   04:00  8  13:13  6  15:32  4  25:23  6  28:40  6  40:33  5  43:49  5  46:08  4  47:01  4  49:23  4  51:56  4  65:00  5  74:23  5  77:27  5  78:28  5  79:55  5  82:10  5  84:24  5  86:08  5  87:18  5  91:07  5  91:40  5 01:31:40
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            04:00  8  09:13  5  02:19  3  09:51  8  03:17  2  11:53  5  03:16  4  02:19  2  00:53  7  02:22  2  02:33  2  13:04  8  09:23  3  03:04  5  01:01  2  01:27  8  02:15  8  02:14  5  01:44  4  01:10  2  03:49  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:52     03:35    -01:04     06:58    -00:48     01:40     00:12     00:19    -00:27     00:18    -00:24     07:59     00:34     00:01    -00:07     00:37     00:46    -00:07     00:16    -00:08     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Heno Ivanov               01:34:47 17:41:15   03:22  2  16:06  7  18:26  7  23:28  5  26:55  5  38:39  4  42:24  4  49:38  6  50:22  6  53:41  6  59:51  6  67:45  6  76:48  6  79:46  6  80:54  6  82:51  6  84:24  6  86:44  6  88:58  6  90:13  6  94:05  6  94:47  6 01:34:47
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:22  2  12:44  7  02:20  4  05:02  6  03:27  3  11:44  4  03:45  7  07:14  8  00:44  3  03:19  6  06:10  7  07:54  7  09:03  2  02:58  3  01:08  7  01:57  9  01:33  5  02:20  7  02:14  8  01:15  5  03:52  4  00:42  5
                                                  00:14     07:06    -01:03     02:09    -00:38     01:31     00:41     05:14    -00:36     01:15     03:13     02:49     00:14    -00:05     00:00     01:07     00:04    -00:01     00:46    -00:03     00:07     00:08   
 7. Ilmar Ansko               01:42:11 16:06:56   03:36  5  16:29  8  23:24  8  26:34  8  30:48  8  42:08  7  45:21  7  55:12  7  55:51  7  59:56  7  66:31  7  71:51  7  82:09  7  84:50  7  85:51  7  86:54  7  89:11  7  91:58  7  95:24  7  96:42  7 101:40  7 102:11  7 01:42:11
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            03:36  5  12:53  8  06:55  9  03:10  5  04:14  6  11:20  2  03:13  3  09:51  9  00:39  1  04:05  7  06:35  8  05:20  2  10:18  6  02:41  1  01:01  2  01:03  7  02:17  9  02:47  9  03:26  9  01:18  6  04:58  9  00:31  2
                                                  00:28     07:15     03:32     00:17     00:09     01:07     00:09     07:51    -00:41     02:01     03:38     00:15     01:29    -00:22    -00:07     00:13     00:48     00:26     01:58     00:00     01:13    -00:03   
 8. Rivo Kenk                 01:46:19 17:59:28   03:35  3  09:54  2  11:46  1  25:50  7  28:58  7  48:06  8  51:23  8  56:26  8  58:11  8  60:38  8  70:05  8  76:17  8  89:07  8  92:15  8  93:22  8  94:22  8  95:46  8  97:41  8  99:31  8 100:42  8 105:32  8 106:19  8 01:46:19
    2704 Kobras                    M35            03:35  3  06:19  2  01:52  1  14:04  9  03:08  1  19:08  9  03:17  5  05:03  6  01:45  9  02:27  3  09:27  9  06:12  3  12:50  9  03:08  7  01:07  5  01:00  6  01:24  2  01:55  3  01:50  5  01:11  3  04:50  8  00:47  8
                                                  00:27     00:41    -01:31     11:11    -00:57     08:55     00:13     03:03     00:25     00:23     06:30     01:07     04:01     00:05    -00:01     00:10    -00:05    -00:26     00:22    -00:07     01:05     00:13   
 9. Björn Puna                02:00:19 16:57:06   04:06  9  31:27  9  33:32  9  39:22  9  44:17  9  55:48  9  60:40  9  67:04  9  67:48  9  72:21  9  75:44  9  92:20  9 102:40  9 105:47  9 106:48  9 107:47  9 109:07  9 111:24  9 113:30  9 114:55  9 119:37  9 120:19  9 02:00:19
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            04:06  9  27:21  9  02:05  2  05:50  7  04:55  8  11:31  3  04:52  9  06:24  7  00:44  3  04:33  9  03:23  4  16:36  9  10:20  7  03:07  6  01:01  2  00:59  5  01:20  1  02:17  6  02:06  7  01:25  8  04:42  7  00:42  5
                                                  00:58     21:43    -01:18     02:57     00:50     01:18     01:48     04:24    -00:36     02:29     00:26     11:31     01:31     00:04    -00:07     00:09    -00:09    -00:04     00:38     00:07     00:57     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     05:38     01:52     01:42     03:08     10:13     02:53     02:00     00:39     02:04     02:30     05:05     08:49     02:41     00:59     00:50     01:20     01:46     01:28     01:06     03:18     00:27   01:03:36

M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:08:17 18:39:39   05:52  7  11:27  3  13:17  2  15:01  1  18:09  1  29:09  1  31:45  1  33:55  1  34:31  1  37:01  1  39:08  1  44:11  1  54:11  1  56:47  1  57:42  1  58:30  1  59:39  1  61:24  1  62:52  1  63:57  1  67:45  1  68:17  1 01:08:17
    1938 SOK                       M40            05:52  7  05:35  1  01:50  1  01:44  1  03:08  1  11:00  1  02:36  1  02:10  1  00:36  1  02:30  4  02:07  1  05:03  1  10:00  3  02:36  1  00:55  4  00:48  1  01:09  1  01:45  3  01:28  1  01:05  1  03:48  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Zernant             01:28:06 18:38:25   04:01  5  12:46  6  15:22  5  20:08  6  23:35  5  38:46  5  42:00  5  44:59  5  47:19  5  49:36  4  53:03  4  58:58  2  69:30  2  72:35  2  73:31  2  74:25  2  76:19  2  78:27  2  80:11  2  81:21  2  87:15  2  88:06  2 01:28:06
    5156 Ilves                     M40            04:01  5  08:45  6  02:36  4  04:46  7  03:27  3  15:11  6  03:14  3  02:59  4  02:20  7  02:17  1  03:27  3  05:55  2  10:32  4  03:05  5  00:56  5  00:54  3  01:54  6  02:08  6  01:44  3  01:10  3  05:54  7  00:51  6
                                                 -01:51     03:10     00:46     03:02     00:19     04:11     00:38     00:49     01:44    -00:13     01:20     00:52     00:32     00:29     00:01     00:06     00:45     00:23     00:16     00:05     02:06     00:19   
 3. Taivo Täht                01:29:15 18:06:12   03:47  3  11:59  5  15:25  6  19:08  4  22:16  4  35:47  4  39:13  4  42:14  4  42:54  4  50:07  5  54:13  5  61:25  4  71:17  3  75:24  4  76:28  4  77:48  4  79:36  4  81:27  4  83:20  4  84:36  4  88:40  4  89:15  3 01:29:15
    6090                           M40            03:47  3  08:12  5  03:26  7  03:43  3  03:08  1  13:31  5  03:26  5  03:01  6  00:40  2  07:13  7  04:06  4  07:12  3  09:52  2  04:07  6  01:04  6  01:20  5  01:48  4  01:51  4  01:53  5  01:16  4  04:04  3  00:35  3
                                                 -02:05     02:37     01:36     01:59     00:00     02:31     00:50     00:51     00:04     04:43     01:59     02:09    -00:08     01:31     00:09     00:32     00:39     00:06     00:25     00:11     00:16     00:03   
 4. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:29:16 18:36:13   03:57  4  10:00  1  13:18  3  18:00  3  22:14  3  35:22  3  38:49  3  41:38  3  42:30  3  45:00  3  51:42  3  60:55  3  71:50  4  74:53  3  75:41  3  76:31  3  78:12  3  79:48  3  81:43  3  83:39  3  88:23  3  89:16  4 01:29:16
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:57  4  06:03  2  03:18  5  04:42  6  04:14  5  13:08  4  03:27  6  02:49  3  00:52  5  02:30  4  06:42  7  09:13  4  10:55  5  03:03  3  00:48  1  00:50  2  01:41  3  01:36  1  01:55  6  01:56  7  04:44  4  00:53  7
                                                 -01:55     00:28     01:28     02:58     01:06     02:08     00:51     00:39     00:16     00:00     04:35     04:10     00:55     00:27    -00:07     00:02     00:32    -00:09     00:27     00:51     00:56     00:21   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:32:40 17:37:08   03:34  2  10:38  2  12:51  1  15:40  2  21:42  2  32:49  2  36:02  2  39:01  2  40:03  2  42:26  2  48:59  2  63:53  5  76:00  5  78:39  5  79:31  5  80:28  5  81:58  5  83:34  5  85:05  5  86:44  5  92:02  5  92:40  5 01:32:40
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            03:34  2  07:04  3  02:13  2  02:49  2  06:02  6  11:07  2  03:13  2  02:59  4  01:02  6  02:23  2  06:33  5  14:54  7  12:07  7  02:39  2  00:52  2  00:57  4  01:30  2  01:36  1  01:31  2  01:39  6  05:18  5  00:38  4
                                                 -02:18     01:29     00:23     01:05     02:54     00:07     00:37     00:49     00:26    -00:07     04:26     09:51     02:07     00:03    -00:03     00:09     00:21    -00:09     00:03     00:34     01:30     00:06   
 6. Sairos Hõrak              01:49:12 17:21:48   03:14  1  35:44  7  38:05  7  42:45  7  46:12  7  58:05  7  61:25  7  63:40  7  64:28  7  66:55  7  69:28  6  82:34  6  91:56  6  94:59  6  95:53  6  97:36  6  99:43  6 101:50  6 103:35  6 104:42  6 108:38  6 109:12  6 01:49:12
    7706 Võru                      M40            03:14  1  32:30  7  02:21  3  04:40  5  03:27  3  11:53  3  03:20  4  02:15  2  00:48  4  02:27  3  02:33  2  13:06  5  09:22  1  03:03  3  00:54  3  01:43  7  02:07  7  02:07  5  01:45  4  01:07  2  03:56  2  00:34  2
                                                 -02:38     26:55     00:31     02:56     00:19     00:53     00:44     00:05     00:12    -00:03     00:26     08:03    -00:38     00:27    -00:01     00:55     00:58     00:22     00:17     00:02     00:08     00:02   
 7. Argo Laanemaa             01:58:42 16:19:59   04:01  5  11:58  4  15:18  4  19:41  5  28:51  6  49:21  6  54:11  6  58:31  6  59:13  6  65:03  6  71:38  7  85:17  7  96:48  7 101:44  7 102:51  7 104:12  7 106:00  7 108:11  7 110:46  7 112:21  7 118:03  7 118:42  7 01:58:42
   13065                           M40            04:01  5  07:57  4  03:20  6  04:23  4  09:10  7  20:30  7  04:50  7  04:20  7  00:42  3  05:50  6  06:35  6  13:39  6  11:31  6  04:56  7  01:07  7  01:21  6  01:48  4  02:11  7  02:35  7  01:35  5  05:42  6  00:39  5
                                                 -01:51     02:22     01:30     02:39     06:02     09:30     02:14     02:10     00:06     03:20     04:28     08:36     01:31     02:20     00:12     00:33     00:39     00:26     01:07     00:30     01:54     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     05:35     01:50     01:44     03:08     11:00     02:36     02:10     00:36     02:17     02:07     05:03     09:22     02:36     00:48     00:48     01:09     01:36     01:28     01:05     03:48     00:32   01:04:32

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               01:07:32 18:14:18   03:29  3  12:09  3  14:14  3  16:15  3  19:27  3  28:37  1  31:55  1  34:17  1  35:00  1  37:24  1  40:44  1  45:33  1  53:11  1  56:34  1  57:30  1  58:29  1  59:38  1  61:16  1  62:41  1  63:45  1  66:58  1  67:32  1 01:07:32
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:29  3  08:40  7  02:05  1  02:01  2  03:12  3  09:10  1  03:18  4  02:22  1  00:43  4  02:24  3  03:20  5  04:49  1  07:38  1  03:23  6  00:56  2  00:59  3  01:09  2  01:38  1  01:25  1  01:04  2  03:13  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tarve              01:18:19 18:32:24   03:27  2  09:36  1  13:45  2  15:54  2  18:30  2  32:15  3  35:03  3  37:32  2  38:15  2  41:02  3  44:13  2  49:47  2  59:57  2  63:11  2  64:14  2  65:58  2  67:31  2  70:33  2  72:37  2  74:01  2  77:43  2  78:19  2 01:18:19
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:27  2  06:09  2  04:09  8  02:09  3  02:36  1  13:45  5  02:48  1  02:29  2  00:43  4  02:47  5  03:11  1  05:34  2  10:10  3  03:14  4  01:03  3  01:44  8  01:33  5  03:02  9  02:04  5  01:24  6  03:42  2  00:36  4
                                                 -00:02    -02:31     02:04     00:08    -00:36     04:35    -00:30     00:07     00:00     00:23    -00:09     00:45     02:32    -00:09     00:07     00:45     00:24     01:24     00:39     00:20     00:29     00:02   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:18:39 17:25:36   03:00  1  09:47  2  11:59  1  14:23  1  17:51  1  30:49  2  34:01  2  38:03  3  38:29  3  40:48  2  45:13  3  50:57  3  60:35  3  63:42  3  67:48  3  68:37  3  69:41  3  71:35  3  73:24  3  74:25  3  78:08  3  78:39  3 01:18:39
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:00  1  06:47  3  02:12  3  02:24  4  03:28  4  12:58  2  03:12  3  04:02  7  00:26  1  02:19  1  04:25  7  05:44  3  09:38  2  03:07  2  04:06  9  00:49  1  01:04  1  01:54  3  01:49  3  01:01  1  03:43  4  00:31  1
                                                 -00:29    -01:53     00:07     00:23     00:16     03:48    -00:06     01:40    -00:17    -00:05     01:05     00:55     02:00    -00:16     03:10    -00:10    -00:05     00:16     00:24    -00:03     00:30    -00:03   
 4. Tarmo Laht                01:22:27 17:50:55   04:10  4  12:24  4  14:57  4  16:49  4  20:36  4  34:02  4  37:00  4  39:38  4  40:16  4  45:25  5  48:38  5  55:02  4  65:55  4  68:43  4  69:48  4  70:55  4  72:29  4  74:32  4  76:36  4  78:11  4  81:53  4  82:27  4 01:22:27
    1257 Kape                      M45            04:10  4  08:14  4  02:33  6  01:52  1  03:47  5  13:26  4  02:58  2  02:38  3  00:38  2  05:09  8  03:13  2  06:24  4  10:53  5  02:48  1  01:05  4  01:07  4  01:34  6  02:03  4  02:04  5  01:35  7  03:42  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:41    -00:26     00:28    -00:09     00:35     04:16    -00:20     00:16    -00:05     02:45    -00:07     01:35     03:15    -00:35     00:09     00:08     00:25     00:25     00:39     00:31     00:29     00:00   
 5. Eduard Pukkonen           01:26:28 18:07:05   07:18  9  12:59  5  15:10  5  18:23  5  21:33  5  34:51  5  38:16  5  41:27  5  42:09  5  44:32  4  47:48  4  59:16  5  69:35  5  72:53  5  73:45  5  74:56  5  76:15  5  78:42  5  80:33  5  81:46  5  85:48  5  86:28  5 01:26:28
    4278 Harju KEK                 M45            07:18  9  05:41  1  02:11  2  03:13  6  03:10  2  13:18  3  03:25  5  03:11  4  00:42  3  02:23  2  03:16  3  11:28  8  10:19  4  03:18  5  00:52  1  01:11  5  01:19  4  02:27  7  01:51  4  01:13  4  04:02  5  00:40  6
                                                  03:49    -02:59     00:06     01:12    -00:02     04:08     00:07     00:49    -00:01    -00:01    -00:04     06:39     02:41    -00:05    -00:04     00:12     00:10     00:49     00:26     00:09     00:49     00:06   
 6. Raul Olesk                01:35:19 16:16:14   04:47  6  13:10  6  15:27  6  19:38  7  24:01  6  41:19  6  45:50  6  49:17  6  50:07  6  52:45  6  56:04  6  62:53  6  74:55  6  79:58  6  81:04  6  82:29  6  84:11  6  86:30  6  88:40  6  90:00  6  94:35  6  95:19  6 01:35:19
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:47  6  08:23  6  02:17  4  04:11  8  04:23  6  17:18  7  04:31  6  03:27  6  00:50  7  02:38  4  03:19  4  06:49  5  12:02  7  05:03  9  01:06  5  01:25  6  01:42  7  02:19  6  02:10  7  01:20  5  04:35  7  00:44  8
                                                  01:18    -00:17     00:12     02:10     01:11     08:08     01:13     01:05     00:07     00:14    -00:01     02:00     04:24     01:40     00:10     00:26     00:33     00:41     00:45     00:16     01:22     00:10   
 7. Kristjan Vällik           01:46:06 18:13:33   04:31  5  13:20  7  15:47  7  19:06  6  27:49  7  44:02  7  48:58  7  53:25  7  54:14  7  57:41  7  61:59  7  70:26  7  82:44  7  85:55  7  87:04  7  87:53  7  89:08  7  90:51  7  92:30  7  93:38  7 105:29  7 106:06  7 01:46:06
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            04:31  5  08:49  8  02:27  5  03:19  7  08:43  8  16:13  6  04:56  8  04:27  8  00:49  6  03:27  6  04:18  6  08:27  7  12:18  8  03:11  3  01:09  6  00:49  1  01:15  3  01:43  2  01:39  2  01:08  3  11:51  9  00:37  5
                                                  01:02     00:09     00:22     01:18     05:31     07:03     01:38     02:05     00:06     01:03     00:58     03:38     04:40    -00:12     00:13    -00:10     00:06     00:05     00:14     00:04     08:38     00:03   
 8. Margus Raud               02:00:09 16:46:46   06:56  8  15:10  9  30:16  9  32:59  9  37:39  9  58:12  8  62:43  8  66:05  8  67:10  8  73:55  8  78:32  8  86:32  8  98:03  8 102:40  8 104:27  8 106:20  8 108:34  8 110:47  8 113:01  8 114:52  8 119:26  8 120:09  8 02:00:09
   18210                           M45            06:56  8  08:14  4  15:06  9  02:43  5  04:40  7  20:33  8  04:31  6  03:22  5  01:05  9  06:45  9  04:37  8  08:00  6  11:31  6  04:37  8  01:47  8  01:53  9  02:14  9  02:13  5  02:14  8  01:51  8  04:34  6  00:43  7
                                                  03:27    -00:26     13:01     00:42     01:28     11:23     01:13     01:00     00:22     04:21     01:17     03:11     03:53     01:14     00:51     00:54     01:05     00:35     00:49     00:47     01:21     00:09   
 9. Andres Saetalu            02:47:33 16:14:26   05:17  7  15:08  8  17:41  8  25:22  8  36:07  8  60:22  9  70:07  9  76:24  9  77:21  9  81:24  9  98:23  9 120:26  9 143:12  9 147:45  9 149:21  9 150:57  9 152:49  9 155:29  9 158:18  9 161:20  9 166:44  9 167:33  9 02:47:33
   16083                           M45            05:17  7  09:51  9  02:33  6  07:41  9  10:45  9  24:15  9  09:45  9  06:17  9  00:57  8  04:03  7  16:59  9  22:03  9  22:46  9  04:33  7  01:36  7  01:36  7  01:52  8  02:40  8  02:49  9  03:02  9  05:24  8  00:49  9
                                                  01:48     01:11     00:28     05:40     07:33     15:05     06:27     03:55     00:14     01:39     13:39     17:14     15:08     01:10     00:40     00:37     00:43     01:02     01:24     01:58     02:11     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     05:41     02:05     01:52     02:36     09:10     02:48     02:22     00:26     02:19     03:11     04:49     07:38     02:48     00:52     00:49     01:04     01:38     01:25     01:01     03:13     00:31   01:01:18

N21E Rada (2): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                01:06:31 18:17:17   03:17  1  09:13  2  11:02  2  13:09  2  16:31  1  26:20  1  29:41  1  31:57  1  32:53  1  35:13  1  38:32  1  43:30  1  52:22  1  55:05  1  55:56  1  56:44  1  57:54  1  59:37  1  61:21  1  62:20  1  65:56  1  66:31  1 01:06:31
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:17  1  05:56  2  01:49  3  02:07  2  03:22  2  09:49  1  03:21  3  02:16  1  00:56  4  02:20  2  03:19  2  04:58  1  08:52  2  02:43  1  00:51  2  00:48  1  01:10  1  01:43  1  01:44  3  00:59  2  03:36  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               01:11:40 18:25:42   03:43  3  09:05  1  10:47  1  12:52  1  18:34  2  28:58  2  31:53  2  34:56  2  35:33  2  37:48  2  40:11  2  46:56  2  55:13  2  58:03  2  58:53  2  59:42  2  60:55  2  65:13  2  66:33  2  67:26  2  71:04  2  71:40  2 01:11:40
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:43  3  05:22  1  01:42  1  02:05  1  05:42  8  10:24  2  02:55  1  03:03  4  00:37  1  02:15  1  02:23  1  06:45  4  08:17  1  02:50  3  00:50  1  00:49  2  01:13  2  04:18  8  01:20  1  00:53  1  03:38  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:26    -00:34    -00:07    -00:02     02:20     00:35    -00:26     00:47    -00:19    -00:05    -00:56     01:47    -00:35     00:07    -00:01     00:01     00:03     02:35    -00:24    -00:06     00:02     00:01   
 3. Laura Joonas              01:23:58 16:39:27   03:55  4  13:04  6  15:12  7  17:30  5  21:08  5  34:53  4  38:10  3  41:11  3  41:53  3  45:19  3  48:47  3  58:44  3  68:20  3  71:07  3  72:13  3  73:10  3  74:35  3  76:32  3  78:10  3  79:31  3  83:24  3  83:58  3 01:23:58
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:55  4  09:09  7  02:08  5  02:18  4  03:38  6  13:45  3  03:17  2  03:01  3  00:42  2  03:26  6  03:28  3  09:57  8  09:36  3  02:47  2  01:06  7  00:57  3  01:25  4  01:57  2  01:38  2  01:21  4  03:53  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:38     03:13     00:19     00:11     00:16     03:56    -00:04     00:45    -00:14     01:06     00:09     04:59     00:44     00:04     00:15     00:09     00:15     00:14    -00:06     00:22     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Liina Palu                01:28:37 18:40:53   04:32  8  13:04  6  15:09  6  17:20  4  20:47  4  34:43  3  39:18  4  44:44  5  45:52  5  49:05  5  52:39  4  59:57  4  70:28  4  73:42  4  74:56  4  75:56  4  77:42  4  80:05  4  82:13  4  83:34  4  87:57  4  88:37  4 01:28:37
    5009 Koop                      N21E           04:32  8  08:32  5  02:05  4  02:11  3  03:27  3  13:56  4  04:35  6  05:26  7  01:08  7  03:13  5  03:34  4  07:18  5  10:31  5  03:14  5  01:14  8  01:00  5  01:46  7  02:23  5  02:08  6  01:21  4  04:23  6  00:40  6
                                                  01:15     02:36     00:16     00:04     00:05     04:07     01:14     03:10     00:12     00:53     00:15     02:20     01:39     00:31     00:23     00:12     00:36     00:40     00:24     00:22     00:47     00:05   
 5. Triin Vask                01:32:05 16:26:36   04:22  7  12:24  4  15:07  5  17:44  6  21:18  7  35:27  6  39:48  5  42:43  4  43:34  4  46:31  4  54:18  5  62:20  6  73:06  5  76:53  5  77:54  5  78:56  5  80:37  5  83:13  5  85:12  5  86:36  5  91:17  5  92:05  5 01:32:05
     485 Ilves                     N21E           04:22  7  08:02  4  02:43  8  02:37  5  03:34  4  14:09  5  04:21  5  02:55  2  00:51  3  02:57  4  07:47  8  08:02  6  10:46  6  03:47  7  01:01  4  01:02  6  01:41  6  02:36  7  01:59  4  01:24  6  04:41  7  00:48  7
                                                  01:05     02:06     00:54     00:30     00:12     04:20     01:00     00:39    -00:05     00:37     04:28     03:04     01:54     01:04     00:10     00:14     00:31     00:53     00:15     00:25     01:05     00:13   
 6. Jana Kink                 01:32:51 16:18:48   03:41  2  10:31  3  13:04  3  17:07  3  20:44  3  35:15  5  41:30  7  44:57  6  46:58  6  49:51  6  54:36  6  60:59  5  74:02  6  77:28  6  78:26  6  79:50  6  81:29  6  83:48  6  86:16  6  87:41  6  92:03  6  92:51  6 01:32:51
    2470 Kape                      N21E           03:41  2  06:50  3  02:33  7  04:03  6  03:37  5  14:31  6  06:15  8  03:27  5  02:01  8  02:53  3  04:45  5  06:23  2  13:03  7  03:26  6  00:58  3  01:24  8  01:39  5  02:19  3  02:28  7  01:25  7  04:22  5  00:48  7
                                                  00:24     00:54     00:44     01:56     00:15     04:42     02:54     01:11     01:05     00:33     01:26     01:25     04:11     00:43     00:07     00:36     00:29     00:36     00:44     00:26     00:46     00:13   
 7. Kristiine Aluvee          01:33:12 18:45:21   03:58  5  12:31  5  14:16  4  18:28  7  21:12  6  36:33  7  40:14  6  46:48  7  47:53  7  55:12  7  60:03  7  66:47  7  76:25  7  79:20  7  80:24  7  81:22  7  82:42  7  85:01  7  87:06  7  88:21  7  92:33  7  93:12  7 01:33:12
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:58  5  08:33  6  01:45  2  04:12  7  02:44  1  15:21  8  03:41  4  06:34  8  01:05  6  07:19  8  04:51  6  06:44  3  09:38  4  02:55  4  01:04  6  00:58  4  01:20  3  02:19  3  02:05  5  01:15  3  04:12  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:41     02:37    -00:04     02:05    -00:38     05:32     00:20     04:18     00:09     04:59     01:32     01:46     00:46     00:12     00:13     00:10     00:10     00:36     00:21     00:16     00:36     00:04   
 8. Marianne Haug             01:50:06 16:03:41   04:14  6  15:53  8  18:12  8  29:47  8  33:38  8  48:46  8  53:48  8  58:24  8  59:23  8  62:51  8  67:46  8  76:12  8  89:43  8  93:45  8  94:46  8  95:50  8  97:38  8 100:12  8 103:05  8 104:40  8 109:34  8 110:06  8 01:50:06
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:14  6  11:39  8  02:19  6  11:35  8  03:51  7  15:08  7  05:02  7  04:36  6  00:59  5  03:28  7  04:55  7  08:26  7  13:31  8  04:02  8  01:01  4  01:04  7  01:48  8  02:34  6  02:53  8  01:35  8  04:54  8  00:32  1
                                                  00:57     05:43     00:30     09:28     00:29     05:19     01:41     02:20     00:03     01:08     01:36     03:28     04:39     01:19     00:10     00:16     00:38     00:51     01:09     00:36     01:18    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     05:22     01:42     02:05     02:44     09:49     02:55     02:16     00:37     02:15     02:23     04:58     08:17     02:43     00:50     00:48     01:10     01:43     01:20     00:53     03:36     00:32   01:02:15

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 56)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Ilp                00:57:56 17:35:50   02:17  2  11:14  3  14:19  2  23:27  1  26:30  1  32:39  1  37:05  1  42:39  1  45:06  1  49:07  1  52:10  1  57:14  1  57:56  1 00:57:56
    4708                           VIPP           02:17  2  08:57  3  03:05  1  09:08  1  03:03  1  06:09  3  04:26  2  05:34  1  02:27  1  04:01  2  03:03  1  05:04  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:03:56 18:40:54   02:07  1  09:08  1  12:24  1  25:47  2  28:59  2  34:46  2  38:50  2  45:38  2  48:24  2  54:09  2  57:41  2  63:15  2  63:56  2 01:03:56
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:07  1  07:01  1  03:16  2  13:23  4  03:12  2  05:47  1  04:04  1  06:48  5  02:46  2  05:45  4  03:32  3  05:34  2  00:41  1
                                                 -00:10    -01:56     00:11     04:15     00:09    -00:22    -00:22     01:14     00:19     01:44     00:29     00:30    -00:01   
 3. Marko Valdner             01:12:49 17:12:52   02:37  4  10:52  2  14:19  2  28:44  3  32:40  3  39:55  3  45:54  3  52:41  3  56:37  3  61:18  3  64:56  3  71:58  3  72:49  3 01:12:49
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPP           02:37  4  08:15  2  03:27  3  14:25  5  03:56  3  07:15  4  05:59  4  06:47  4  03:56  4  04:41  3  03:38  4  07:02  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:20    -00:42     00:22     05:17     00:53     01:06     01:33     01:13     01:29     00:40     00:35     01:58     00:09   
 4. Kairit Sikkal             01:21:01 18:44:08   02:33  3  14:18  4  26:07  5  38:52  5  43:16  5  49:15  5  54:35  5  61:05  5  65:58  5  69:54  4  73:02  4  80:17  4  81:01  4 01:21:01
    3679                           VIPP           02:33  3  11:45  4  11:49  6  12:45  2  04:24  5  05:59  2  05:20  3  06:30  3  04:53  5  03:56  1  03:08  2  07:15  6  00:44  3
                                                  00:16     02:48     08:44     03:37     01:21    -00:10     00:54     00:56     02:26    -00:05     00:05     02:11     00:02   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:27:41 17:08:44   02:50  5  15:05  5  18:46  4  31:56  4  36:01  4  43:57  4  51:47  4  57:45  4  62:40  4  76:06  5  80:23  5  86:57  5  87:41  5 01:27:41
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:50  5  12:15  5  03:41  4  13:10  3  04:05  4  07:56  5  07:50  6  05:58  2  04:55  6  13:26  6  04:17  5  06:34  4  00:44  3
                                                  00:33     03:18     00:36     04:02     01:02     01:47     03:24     00:24     02:28     09:25     01:14     01:30     00:02   
 6. Henn Korjus               01:55:53 15:54:22   03:19  6  30:43  6  35:31  6  56:50  6  61:39  6  78:08  6  84:24  6  91:41  6  95:17  6 104:16  6 108:49  6 115:04  6 115:53  6 01:55:53
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:19  6  27:24  6  04:48  5  21:19  6  04:49  6  16:29  6  06:16  5  07:17  6  03:36  3  08:59  5  04:33  6  06:15  3  00:49  5
                                                  01:02     18:27     01:43     12:11     01:46     10:20     01:50     01:43     01:09     04:58     01:30     01:11     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     07:01     03:05     09:08     03:03     05:47     04:04     05:34     02:27     03:56     03:03     05:04     00:41   00:55:00

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              01:11:58 17:06:25   00:45  1  02:29  1  11:18  1  19:03  1  32:21  1  36:32  1  41:14  1  47:12  1  54:53  1  61:13  1  62:49  1  64:53  1  66:34  1  71:25  1  71:58  1 01:11:58
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:45  1  01:44  1  08:49  1  07:45  1  13:18  1  04:11  1  04:42  1  05:58  1  07:41  1  06:20  1  01:36  1  02:04  1  01:41  1  04:51  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:44     08:49     07:45     13:18     04:11     04:42     05:58     07:41     06:20     01:36     02:04     01:41     04:51     00:33   01:11:58

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Roasto             01:10:07 18:53:10   00:44  1  02:33  2  11:56  2  15:07  1  31:10  2  34:22  1  40:02  2  44:35  1  53:04  1  58:47  1  60:01  1  61:43  1  63:11  1  69:22  1  70:07  1 01:10:07
    6275                           M21B           00:44  1  01:49  2  09:23  3  03:11  1  16:03  3  03:12  1  05:40  6  04:33  1  08:29  3  05:43  2  01:14  4  01:42  2  01:28  1  06:11  6  00:45  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Sander             01:16:47 18:23:25   00:53  2  03:21  3  14:55  5  19:22  3  36:52  3  41:26  3  45:33  3  51:09  3  59:11  2  65:59  2  67:27  2  69:06  2  70:52  2  76:05  2  76:47  2 01:16:47
    8602 Tartu                     M21B           00:53  2  02:28  5  11:34  5  04:27  2  17:30  4  04:34  3  04:07  2  05:36  3  08:02  1  06:48  5  01:28  6  01:39  1  01:46  2  05:13  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:09     00:39     02:11     01:16     01:27     01:22    -01:33     01:03    -00:27     01:05     00:14    -00:03     00:18    -00:58    -00:03   
 3. Marko Soom                01:17:05 18:25:53   01:26  5  03:29  4  12:06  3  16:40  2  29:07  1  34:59  2  39:20  1  45:40  2  59:20  3  66:44  3  67:52  3  70:21  3  72:07  3  76:26  3  77:05  3 01:17:05
    8699 Puudub                    M21B           01:26  5  02:03  4  08:37  2  04:34  3  12:27  1  05:52  6  04:21  3  06:20  4  13:40  6  07:24  6  01:08  1  02:29  6  01:46  2  04:19  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:42     00:14    -00:46     01:23    -03:36     02:40    -01:19     01:47     05:11     01:41    -00:06     00:47     00:18    -01:52    -00:06   
 4. Sander Valvas             01:21:23 18:02:53   01:13  4  03:50  6  13:31  4  25:38  6  40:46  5  44:44  5  49:09  5  54:35  4  64:24  4  70:32  4  71:50  4  73:35  4  75:23  4  80:36  4  81:23  4 01:21:23
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:13  4  02:37  6  09:41  4  12:07  6  15:08  2  03:58  2  04:25  4  05:26  2  09:49  4  06:08  3  01:18  5  01:45  3  01:48  4  05:13  4  00:47  6
                                                  00:29     00:48     00:18     08:56    -00:55     00:46    -01:15     00:53     01:20     00:25     00:04     00:03     00:20    -00:58     00:02   
 5. Valeri Kuragin            01:23:32 16:41:05   00:53  2  02:26  1  10:43  1  21:48  4  39:29  4  44:24  4  49:04  4  57:56  5  66:09  5  71:32  5  72:44  5  74:59  5  78:03  5  82:59  5  83:32  5 01:23:32
   16456 Võru                      M21B           00:53  2  01:33  1  08:17  1  11:05  5  17:41  5  04:55  4  04:40  5  08:52  5  08:13  2  05:23  1  01:12  3  02:15  5  03:04  6  04:56  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:09    -00:16    -01:06     07:54     01:38     01:43    -01:00     04:19    -00:16    -00:20    -00:02     00:33     01:36    -01:15    -00:12   
 6. Lauri Allmann             01:29:05 16:24:35   01:48  6  03:38  5  15:55  6  22:33  5  40:55  6  46:37  6  50:34  6  62:22  6  72:33  6  78:53  6  80:03  6  81:51  6  83:54  6  88:27  6  89:05  6 01:29:05
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:48  6  01:50  3  12:17  6  06:38  4  18:22  6  05:42  5  03:57  1  11:48  6  10:11  5  06:20  4  01:10  2  01:48  4  02:03  5  04:33  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:04     00:01     02:54     03:27     02:19     02:30    -01:43     07:15     01:42     00:37    -00:04     00:06     00:35    -01:38    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     01:33     08:17     03:11     12:27     03:12     03:57     04:33     08:02     05:23     01:08     01:39     01:28     04:19     00:33   01:00:26

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Uko Bleive                01:18:05 17:41:43   00:52  1  02:43  1  17:51  1  21:25  1  35:46  1  41:28  1  47:32  1  53:03  1  62:40  1  68:18  1  69:18  1  71:00  1  72:43  1  77:16  1  78:05  1 01:18:05
    2176 Tartu                     M50            00:52  1  01:51  1  15:08  1  03:34  1  14:21  1  05:42  1  06:04  1  05:31  1  09:37  1  05:38  1  01:00  1  01:42  1  01:43  1  04:33  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:51     15:08     03:34     14:21     05:42     06:04     05:31     09:37     05:38     01:00     01:42     01:43     04:33     00:49   01:18:05

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              01:00:34 18:42:07   00:56  4  02:52  2  10:42  2  13:42  1  26:40  1  30:16  1  33:59  1  39:29  1  46:00  1  51:08  1  52:46  1  54:12  1  55:45  1  59:52  1  60:34  1 01:00:34
    1311 Kape                      M55            00:56  4  01:56  1  07:50  2  03:00  1  12:58  1  03:36  2  03:43  1  05:30  1  06:31  1  05:08  1  01:38  4  01:26  1  01:33  1  04:07  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:22:32 17:03:15   00:45  2  02:59  3  11:05  4  14:24  4  36:28  4  41:57  4  47:23  4  55:54  4  67:23  2  72:44  2  74:06  2  76:00  2  77:46  2  81:55  2  82:32  2 01:22:32
    2599 Võru                      M55            00:45  2  02:14  4  08:06  4  03:19  3  22:04  4  05:29  3  05:26  2  08:31  4  11:29  2  05:21  2  01:22  2  01:54  3  01:46  3  04:09  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:11     00:18     00:16     00:19     09:06     01:53     01:43     03:01     04:58     00:13    -00:16     00:28     00:13     00:02    -00:05   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             01:25:20 16:50:52   00:53  3  03:02  4  11:03  3  14:16  3  29:27  3  34:57  3  40:52  3  47:09  3  68:41  3  75:00  3  76:09  3  77:58  3  79:45  3  84:38  3  85:20  3 01:25:20
    3724 Võru                      M55            00:53  3  02:09  2  08:01  3  03:13  2  15:11  3  05:30  4  05:55  3  06:17  3  21:32  3  06:19  3  01:09  1  01:49  2  01:47  4  04:53  4  00:42  3
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:11     00:13     02:13     01:54     02:12     00:47     15:01     01:11    -00:29     00:23     00:14     00:46     00:00   
 4. Ago Käis                  01:51:33 17:29:28   00:38  1  02:51  1  10:25  1  13:46  2  27:03  2  30:20  2  39:22  2  45:33  2  91:16  4  98:24  4  99:59  4 105:10  4 106:45  4 110:59  4 111:33  4 01:51:33
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:38  1  02:13  3  07:34  1  03:21  4  13:17  2  03:17  1  09:02  4  06:11  2  45:43  4  07:08  4  01:35  3  05:11  4  01:35  2  04:14  3  00:34  1
                                                 -00:18     00:17    -00:16     00:21     00:19    -00:19     05:19     00:41     39:12     02:00    -00:03     03:45     00:02     00:07    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:56     07:34     03:00     12:58     03:17     03:43     05:30     06:31     05:08     01:09     01:26     01:33     04:07     00:34   00:59:04

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              01:09:53 16:58:40   00:53  1  03:02  3  10:51  1  14:35  1  29:23  1  34:10  1  39:25  2  44:36  1  53:50  2  59:45  1  61:02  1  62:32  1  64:22  1  69:11  1  69:53  1 01:09:53
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:53  1  02:09  3  07:49  1  03:44  2  14:48  2  04:47  7  05:15  7  05:11  1  09:14  4  05:55  3  01:17  4  01:30  1  01:50  2  04:49  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Avo Veermäe               01:12:45 16:55:46   01:00  5  03:20  4  11:26  2  16:04  2  30:34  2  35:20  2  39:23  1  45:20  2  52:58  1  60:02  2  61:29  2  64:58  2  67:01  2  72:02  2  72:45  2 01:12:45
     141 Ilves                     M60            01:00  5  02:20  4  08:06  2  04:38  7  14:30  1  04:46  6  04:03  1  05:57  3  07:38  2  07:04  5  01:27  8  03:29  8  02:03  5  05:01  5  00:43  2
                                                  00:07     00:11     00:17     00:54    -00:18    -00:01    -01:12     00:46    -01:36     01:09     00:10     01:59     00:13     00:12     00:01   
 3. Kalev Õunsaar             01:21:31 16:46:04   02:24  9  04:52  8  15:58  8  20:19  7  38:36  4  43:17  4  48:20  4  54:47  4  64:29  4  71:13  4  72:30  4  74:06  3  75:53  3  80:48  3  81:31  3 01:21:31
   11216 Õru                       M60            02:24  9  02:28  6  11:06  7  04:21  6  18:17  5  04:41  4  05:03  5  06:27  6  09:42  6  06:44  4  01:17  4  01:36  2  01:47  1  04:55  3  00:43  2
                                                  01:31     00:19     03:17     00:37     03:29    -00:06    -00:12     01:16     00:28     00:49     00:00     00:06    -00:03     00:06     00:01   
 4. Ülo Needo                 01:22:09 17:24:26   00:53  1  04:59  9  14:51  6  18:57  5  36:13  3  40:55  3  45:42  3  52:13  3  63:36  3  71:06  3  72:17  3  74:20  4  76:28  4  81:25  4  82:09  4 01:22:09
    1404 Kobras                    M60            00:53  1  04:06  9  09:52  3  04:06  5  17:16  4  04:42  5  04:47  4  06:31  7  11:23  8  07:30  7  01:11  3  02:03  6  02:08  8  04:57  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:00     01:57     02:03     00:22     02:28    -00:05    -00:28     01:20     02:09     01:35    -00:06     00:33     00:18     00:08     00:02   
 5. Väino Kivioja             01:23:21 17:36:30   01:03  6  03:29  5  13:35  4  17:40  4  43:29  7  47:15  6  52:29  6  58:21  6  67:55  7  73:36  7  74:37  7  76:18  7  78:09  6  82:34  5  83:21  5 01:23:21
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            01:03  6  02:26  5  10:06  4  04:05  4  25:49  8  03:46  2  05:14  6  05:52  2  09:34  5  05:41  1  01:01  1  01:41  3  01:51  3  04:25  1  00:47  5
                                                  00:10     00:17     02:17     00:21     11:01    -01:01    -00:01     00:41     00:20    -00:14    -00:16     00:11     00:01    -00:24     00:05   
 6. Lembit Nöps               01:23:50 18:39:04   00:53  1  02:56  1  13:38  5  17:07  3  45:12  9  48:45  8  53:25  7  59:41  7  67:02  6  72:48  6  73:58  5  75:46  5  77:49  5  82:58  6  83:50  6 01:23:50
    1100 Ilves                     M60            00:53  1  02:03  1  10:42  6  03:29  1  28:05  9  03:33  1  04:40  3  06:16  4  07:21  1  05:46  2  01:10  2  01:48  4  02:03  5  05:09  6  00:52  9
                                                  00:00    -00:06     02:53    -00:15     13:17    -01:14    -00:35     01:05    -01:53    -00:09    -00:07     00:18     00:13     00:20     00:10   
 7. Rein Prank                01:26:18 16:49:38   00:56  4  03:00  2  13:31  3  21:10  8  40:14  5  44:20  5  48:58  5  55:23  5  65:24  5  72:33  5  73:58  5  76:07  6  78:14  7  85:31  7  86:18  7 01:26:18
     708 Kape                      M60            00:56  4  02:04  2  10:31  5  07:39  9  19:04  6  04:06  3  04:38  2  06:25  5  10:01  7  07:09  6  01:25  6  02:09  7  02:07  7  07:17  8  00:47  5
                                                  00:03    -00:05     02:42     03:55     04:16    -00:41    -00:37     01:14     00:47     01:14     00:08     00:39     00:17     02:28     00:05   
 8. Vaabo Annus               01:41:21 18:02:14   01:03  6  03:46  6  19:17  9  26:19  9  42:35  6  47:33  7  54:03  8  64:41  8  73:38  8  83:39  8  85:05  8  87:05  8  89:04  8 100:32  8 101:21  8 01:41:21
     429 Orion                     M60            01:03  6  02:43  8  15:31  9  07:02  8  16:16  3  04:58  8  06:30  8  10:38  9  08:57  3  10:01  9  01:26  7  02:00  5  01:59  4  11:28  9  00:49  7
                                                  00:10     00:34     07:42     03:18     01:28     00:11     01:15     05:27    -00:17     04:06     00:09     00:30     00:09     06:39     00:07   
 9. Endel Remmet              01:43:20 15:35:08   01:10  8  03:51  7  15:52  7  19:49  6  44:56  8  50:46  9  58:49  9  69:11  9  80:41  9  88:31  9  89:58  9  93:47  9  96:00  9 102:29  9 103:20  9 01:43:20
     706 Kape                      M60            01:10  8  02:41  7  12:01  8  03:57  3  25:07  7  05:50  9  08:03  9  10:22  8  11:30  9  07:50  8  01:27  8  03:49  9  02:13  9  06:29  7  00:51  8
                                                  00:17     00:32     04:12     00:13     10:19     01:03     02:48     05:11     02:16     01:55     00:10     02:19     00:23     01:40     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:03     07:49     03:29     14:30     03:33     04:03     05:11     07:21     05:41     01:01     01:30     01:47     04:25     00:42   01:03:58

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:42:07 17:07:46   00:40  1  03:32  1  16:49  1  24:59  1  45:22  1  49:41  1  61:01  1  69:00  1  80:36  1  89:01  1  90:45  1  92:48  1  95:01  1 101:24  1 102:07  1 01:42:07
   10142 Kobras                    N18            00:40  1  02:52  1  13:17  1  08:10  1  20:23  1  04:19  1  11:20  1  07:59  1  11:36  1  08:25  1  01:44  1  02:03  1  02:13  1  06:23  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:52     13:17     08:10     20:23     04:19     11:20     07:59     11:36     08:25     01:44     02:03     02:13     06:23     00:43   01:42:07

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Sepalaan            01:31:51 16:05:58   01:10  2  03:42  2  14:34  1  20:39  1  39:42  1  47:12  1  54:23  1  60:59  1  71:45  1  78:46  1  80:06  1  83:38  1  85:49  1  91:07  1  91:51  1 01:31:51
    5477 Suusahullud               N21A           01:10  2  02:32  2  10:52  1  06:05  1  19:03  1  07:30  2  07:11  2  06:36  1  10:46  2  07:01  1  01:20  1  03:32  1  02:11  2  05:18  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:37:35 17:52:38   00:47  1  02:54  1  18:45  2  27:55  2  49:31  2  54:34  2  58:33  2  65:17  2  73:12  2  82:27  2  83:49  2  88:09  2  90:03  2  96:45  2  97:35  2 01:37:35
    4306 Võru                      N21A           00:47  1  02:07  1  15:51  2  09:10  2  21:36  2  05:03  1  03:59  1  06:44  2  07:55  1  09:15  2  01:22  2  04:20  2  01:54  1  06:42  2  00:50  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:25     04:59     03:05     02:33    -02:27    -03:12     00:08    -02:51     02:14     00:02     00:48    -00:17     01:24     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:07     10:52     06:05     19:03     05:03     03:59     06:36     07:55     07:01     01:20     03:32     01:54     05:18     00:44   01:22:16

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             01:06:27 18:29:13   00:52  1  02:45  1  10:22  1  13:16  1  24:33  1  27:44  1  34:06  1  38:57  1  49:37  1  57:20  1  58:30  1  59:55  1  61:30  1  65:42  1  66:27  1 01:06:27
     557 Ilves                     N35            00:52  1  01:53  1  07:37  1  02:54  1  11:17  1  03:11  1  06:22  2  04:51  1  10:40  2  07:43  2  01:10  2  01:25  1  01:35  1  04:12  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:34:45 16:13:09   00:57  2  03:15  2  15:16  2  24:21  2  45:16  2  53:00  2  58:07  2  65:03  2  76:54  2  83:06  2  84:13  2  85:54  2  87:42  2  94:06  2  94:45  2 01:34:45
    3714 Võru                      N35            00:57  2  02:18  2  12:01  2  09:05  3  20:55  2  07:44  2  05:07  1  06:56  2  11:51  3  06:12  1  01:07  1  01:41  2  01:48  2  06:24  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:05     00:25     04:24     06:11     09:38     04:33    -01:15     02:05     01:11    -01:31    -00:03     00:16     00:13     02:12    -00:06   
 3. Epp Kroon                 02:09:59 16:23:26   01:06  3  05:20  4  27:44  4  38:23  4  65:51  3  75:22  3  81:57  3  89:43  3 103:57  3 113:07  3 115:04  3 118:29  4 121:13  3 129:06  3 129:59  3 02:09:59
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:06  3  04:14  4  22:24  4  10:39  4  27:28  3  09:31  4  06:35  3  07:46  3  14:14  4  09:10  4  01:57  4  03:25  4  02:44  3  07:53  3  00:53  4
                                                  00:14     02:21     14:47     07:45     16:11     06:20     00:13     02:55     03:34     01:27     00:47     02:00     01:09     03:41     00:08   
 4. Marju Kelviste            02:12:35 16:12:24   01:38  4  04:25  3  19:40  3  25:12  3  71:01  4  79:03  4  85:39  4  96:09  4 106:23  4 114:20  4 115:43  4 117:49  3 122:45  4 131:47  4 132:35  4 02:12:35
   14013 SA TÜK                    N35            01:38  4  02:47  3  15:15  3  05:32  2  45:49  4  08:02  3  06:36  4  10:30  4  10:14  1  07:57  3  01:23  3  02:06  3  04:56  4  09:02  4  00:48  3
                                                  00:46     00:54     07:38     02:38     34:32     04:51     00:14     05:39    -00:26     00:14     00:13     00:41     03:21     04:50     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:53     07:37     02:54     11:17     03:11     05:07     04:51     10:14     06:12     01:07     01:25     01:35     04:12     00:39   01:03:06

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           01:17:11 18:40:31   01:00  3  03:35  3  13:42  3  17:30  3  34:02  3  38:13  3  42:55  2  50:04  2  57:39  1  63:56  1  65:17  1  67:39  1  70:07  1  76:17  1  77:11  1 01:17:11
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:00  3  02:35  5  10:07  4  03:48  3  16:32  2  04:11  1  04:42  2  07:09  3  07:35  1  06:17  1  01:21  3  02:22  5  02:28  4  06:10  5  00:54  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            01:18:46 18:03:18   00:46  1  02:53  1  13:08  2  17:25  2  38:46  4  43:50  4  47:43  4  54:29  3  62:07  2  68:38  3  69:44  3  71:08  2  73:01  2  78:05  2  78:46  2 01:18:46
    4307 Võru                      N40            00:46  1  02:07  1  10:15  5  04:17  4  21:21  4  05:04  3  03:53  1  06:46  2  07:38  2  06:31  3  01:06  2  01:24  1  01:53  2  05:04  2  00:41  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:28     00:08     00:29     04:49     00:53    -00:49    -00:23     00:03     00:14    -00:15    -00:58    -00:35    -01:06    -00:13   
 3. Ehtel Taevere             01:20:49 18:23:51   03:30  6  05:37  6  14:12  4  18:41  4  30:53  1  36:49  1  41:47  1  49:25  1  62:08  3  68:35  2  69:40  2  72:48  3  74:34  3  80:03  3  80:49  3 01:20:49
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:30  6  02:07  1  08:35  1  04:29  5  12:12  1  05:56  5  04:58  3  07:38  4  12:43  6  06:27  2  01:05  1  03:08  6  01:46  1  05:29  4  00:46  4
                                                  02:30    -00:28    -01:32     00:41    -04:20     01:45     00:16     00:29     05:08     00:10    -00:16     00:46    -00:42    -00:41    -00:08   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:45:53 17:12:38   00:51  2  03:03  2  11:39  1  14:54  1  32:12  2  37:23  2  47:33  3  73:20  4  87:29  4  95:14  4  96:38  4  98:33  4 100:41  4 105:11  4 105:53  4 01:45:53
    4412 Kobras                    N40            00:51  2  02:12  3  08:36  2  03:15  1  17:18  3  05:11  4  10:10  7  25:47  7  14:09  7  07:45  5  01:24  5  01:55  2  02:08  3  04:30  1  00:42  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:23    -01:31    -00:33     00:46     01:00     05:28     18:38     06:34     01:28     00:03    -00:27    -00:20    -01:40    -00:12   
 5. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:56:52 16:18:45   05:16  7  07:36  7  16:44  5  28:18  7  56:02  5  70:39  5  75:49  5  82:25  5  93:43  5 100:56  5 102:20  5 104:36  5 110:50  5 116:11  5 116:52  5 01:56:52
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         N40            05:16  7  02:20  4  09:08  3  11:34  7  27:44  5  14:37  7  05:10  4  06:36  1  11:18  5  07:13  4  01:24  5  02:16  4  06:14  7  05:21  3  00:41  1
                                                  04:16    -00:15    -00:59     07:46     11:12     10:26     00:28    -00:33     03:43     00:56     00:03    -00:06     03:46    -00:49    -00:13   
 6. Sigrid Paul               02:12:35 16:12:24   01:38  5  04:25  5  19:40  7  25:12  6  71:01  6  79:03  6  85:39  6  96:09  6 106:23  6 114:20  6 115:43  6 117:49  6 122:45  6 131:47  6 132:35  6 02:12:35
   14011 SA TÜK                    N40            01:38  5  02:47  7  15:15  7  05:32  6  45:49  6  08:02  6  06:36  5  10:30  6  10:14  3  07:57  6  01:23  4  02:06  3  04:56  6  09:02  7  00:48  5
                                                  00:38     00:12     05:08     01:44     29:17     03:51     01:54     03:21     02:39     01:40     00:02    -00:16     02:28     02:52    -00:06   
 7. Tiiu Kaasik               02:15:21 16:10:59   01:05  4  03:48  4  18:58  6  22:19  5  78:21  7  83:10  7  89:46  7  98:20  7 109:31  7 118:12  7 119:51  7 123:18  7 126:14  7 134:21  7 135:21  7 02:15:21
     102 Ilves                     N40            01:05  4  02:43  6  15:10  6  03:21  2  56:02  7  04:49  2  06:36  5  08:34  5  11:11  4  08:41  7  01:39  7  03:27  7  02:56  5  08:07  6  01:00  7
                                                  00:05     00:08     05:03    -00:27     39:30     00:38     01:54     01:25     03:36     02:24     00:18     01:05     00:28     01:57     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:07     08:35     03:15     12:12     04:11     03:53     06:36     07:35     06:17     01:05     01:24     01:46     04:30     00:41   01:04:53

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             01:13:48 17:37:12   00:56  3  03:06  1  11:30  1  15:09  1  31:16  1  36:13  1  42:10  1  49:33  1  56:57  1  63:09  1  64:19  1  65:44  1  67:34  1  73:01  1  73:48  1 01:13:48
    1487 Kobras                    N45            00:56  3  02:10  2  08:24  2  03:39  3  16:07  1  04:57  2  05:57  4  07:23  2  07:24  1  06:12  1  01:10  1  01:25  1  01:50  1  05:27  3  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Tobreluts           01:22:54 17:23:42   06:54  6  08:51  6  16:15  5  19:27  5  37:04  3  41:43  3  46:22  2  53:06  2  64:19  2  71:45  2  73:07  2  74:58  2  77:08  2  82:12  2  82:54  2 01:22:54
    1314 Kobras                    N45            06:54  6  01:57  1  07:24  1  03:12  2  17:37  2  04:39  1  04:39  1  06:44  1  11:13  4  07:26  4  01:22  4  01:51  3  02:10  3  05:04  1  00:42  1
                                                  05:58    -00:13    -01:00    -00:27     01:30    -00:18    -01:18    -00:39     03:49     01:14     00:12     00:26     00:20    -00:23    -00:05   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:33:48 17:51:51   01:10  4  03:51  4  14:30  4  18:34  4  38:47  4  44:37  4  53:23  4  63:45  4  73:35  3  80:43  3  82:04  3  84:30  3  86:41  3  92:55  3  93:48  3 01:33:48
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:10  4  02:41  5  10:39  5  04:04  5  20:13  4  05:50  5  08:46  6  10:22  4  09:50  3  07:08  3  01:21  3  02:26  5  02:11  4  06:14  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:14     00:31     02:15     00:25     04:06     00:53     02:49     02:59     02:26     00:56     00:11     01:01     00:21     00:47     00:06   
 4. Saima Värton              01:44:21 18:49:47   00:53  2  03:27  2  12:58  2  16:40  3  36:05  2  41:09  2  46:53  3  58:48  3  79:14  4  89:24  4  91:06  4  93:28  4  96:00  4 103:01  4 104:21  4 01:44:21
     213 Kobras                    N45            00:53  2  02:34  3  09:31  3  03:42  4  19:25  3  05:04  3  05:44  3  11:55  5  20:26  6  10:10  6  01:42  6  02:22  4  02:32  6  07:01  5  01:20  6
                                                 -00:03     00:24     01:07     00:03     03:18     00:07    -00:13     04:32     13:02     03:58     00:32     00:57     00:42     01:34     00:33   
 5. Anne Arold                01:46:07 16:22:10   00:50  1  03:27  2  13:01  3  15:40  2  56:31  6  62:27  6  67:53  6  80:06  6  88:30  6  94:55  6  96:14  6  97:56  6  99:59  6 105:16  5 106:07  5 01:46:07
    3235 Ilves                     N45            00:50  1  02:37  4  09:34  4  02:39  1  40:51  6  05:56  6  05:26  2  12:13  6  08:24  2  06:25  2  01:19  2  01:42  2  02:03  2  05:17  2  00:51  3
                                                 -00:06     00:27     01:10    -01:00     24:44     00:59    -00:31     04:50     01:00     00:13     00:09     00:17     00:13    -00:10     00:04   
 6. Riina Kivikas             01:46:52 15:32:35   01:14  5  04:25  5  17:59  6  22:31  6  47:32  5  53:16  5  61:41  5  71:50  5  83:17  5  91:26  5  92:59  5  96:31  5  98:56  5 105:59  6 106:52  6 01:46:52
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:14  5  03:11  6  13:34  6  04:32  6  25:01  5  05:44  4  08:25  5  10:09  3  11:27  5  08:09  5  01:33  5  03:32  6  02:25  5  07:03  6  00:53  4
                                                  00:18     01:01     05:10     00:53     08:54     00:47     02:28     02:46     04:03     01:57     00:23     02:07     00:35     01:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:57     07:24     02:39     16:07     04:39     04:39     06:44     07:24     06:12     01:10     01:25     01:50     05:04     00:42   01:08:46

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:40:16 17:03:00   00:42  3  02:27  3  04:42  1  05:37  1  07:43  1  11:04  1  14:11  1  15:51  1  22:43  2  24:08  2  26:26  2  28:50  2  30:33  2  32:00  2  36:12  1  39:33  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
   16666 Võru                      VIPT           00:42  3  01:45  3  02:15  1  00:55  9  02:06  1  03:21  1  03:07  1  01:40 14  06:52 28  01:25  2  02:18  4  02:24  8  01:43  1  01:27  3  04:12  1  03:21  5  00:43  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Kütt               00:42:28 18:18:22   00:39  2  02:15  2  13:19 28  13:53 27  16:23 20  20:00 17  23:34 12  24:29 12  26:24 11  27:44  7  29:37  5  31:11  4  33:06  4  34:16  4  38:36  3  41:55  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
    7776 Ilves                     VIPT           00:39  2  01:36  2  11:04 29  00:34  1  02:30  2  03:37  2  03:34  3  00:55  1  01:55 16  01:20  1  01:53  2  01:34  1  01:55  3  01:10  1  04:20  3  03:19  4  00:33  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:09     08:49    -00:21     00:24     00:16     00:27    -00:45    -04:57    -00:05    -00:25    -00:50     00:12    -00:17     00:08    -00:02    -00:10   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:43:24 17:07:12   00:45  6  03:27 14  05:52  5  08:27 12  10:58  7  14:48  3  18:09  2  20:13  2  21:27  1  24:04  1  25:45  1  27:24  1  29:40  1  31:47  1  37:58  2  42:48  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           00:45  6  02:42 20  02:25  3  02:35 28  02:31  3  03:50  4  03:21  2  02:04 24  01:14  1  02:37 16  01:41  1  01:39  2  02:16  8  02:07 15  06:11 15  04:50 18  00:36  3
                                                  00:03     00:57     00:10     01:40     00:25     00:29     00:14     00:24    -05:38     01:12    -00:37    -00:45     00:33     00:40     01:59     01:29    -00:07   
 4. Jaanika Kopli             00:44:31 17:27:05   00:56 12  03:26 12  09:43 19  10:28 18  13:34 15  18:18 14  22:12  9  23:38  9  25:02  7  27:05  5  29:10  4  32:38  6  34:37  6  36:20  6  40:35  5  43:52  4  44:31  4 00:44:31
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           00:56 12  02:30 14  06:17 22  00:45  4  03:06  6  04:44  7  03:54  4  01:26  4  01:24  3  02:03  7  02:05  3  03:28 19  01:59  4  01:43  9  04:15  2  03:17  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:14     00:45     04:02    -00:10     01:00     01:23     00:47    -00:14    -05:28     00:38    -00:13     01:04     00:16     00:16     00:03    -00:04    -00:04   
 5. Katri Hirv                00:45:04 18:08:42   01:07 20  03:44 18  06:37 10  07:30  6  10:58  7  18:05 12  22:25 10  23:55 10  25:29  8  27:22  6  29:53  6  32:07  5  34:12  5  35:51  5  40:36  6  44:16  5  45:04  5 00:45:04
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:07 20  02:37 19  02:53  6  00:53  6  03:28 12  07:07 22  04:20  7  01:30  8  01:34  5  01:53  5  02:31  5  02:14  5  02:05  6  01:39  7  04:45  4  03:40  6  00:48 12
                                                  00:25     00:52     00:38    -00:02     01:22     03:46     01:13    -00:10    -05:18     00:28     00:13    -00:10     00:22     00:12     00:33     00:19     00:05   
 6. Sven-Erik Enno            00:45:47 18:07:19   00:57 13  03:04  5  06:34  9  07:33  7  10:32  4  15:34  7  19:46  5  21:23  4  22:54  3  25:10  3  30:56  9  33:22  9  35:28  7  37:02  7  41:53  7  45:05  7  45:47  6 00:45:47
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           00:57 13  02:07  5  03:30 10  00:59 16  02:59  5  05:02 10  04:12  5  01:37 12  01:31  4  02:16 12  05:46 27  02:26  9  02:06  7  01:34  4  04:51  5  03:12  2  00:42  7
                                                  00:15     00:22     01:15     00:04     00:53     01:41     01:05    -00:03    -05:21     00:51     03:28     00:02     00:23     00:07     00:39    -00:09    -00:01   
 7. Sander Lembra             00:46:14 18:10:08   00:43  4  02:43  4  05:17  3  05:54  2  09:05  2  14:48  3  20:54  6  22:47  7  24:24  5  25:59  4  28:30  3  30:39  3  32:29  3  33:51  3  39:53  4  44:40  6  46:14  7 00:46:14
    6987 Võru                      VIPT           00:43  4  02:00  4  02:34  4  00:37  2  03:11  7  05:43 12  06:06 17  01:53 19  01:37  7  01:35  3  02:31  5  02:09  4  01:50  2  01:22  2  06:02 13  04:47 17  01:34 26
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:19    -00:18     01:05     02:22     02:59     00:13    -05:15     00:10     00:13    -00:15     00:07    -00:05     01:50     01:26     00:51   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:48:24 17:56:07   01:06 18  03:41 17  06:31  8  07:40  8  11:06 10  16:57 10  21:34  8  23:09  8  25:42  9  27:47  8  30:42  8  33:10  7  35:51  8  37:49  9  43:04  8  47:21  8  48:24  8 00:48:24
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:06 18  02:35 17  02:50  5  01:09 17  03:26 10  05:51 13  04:37  9  01:35 10  02:33 23  02:05  8  02:55 11  02:28 10  02:41 10  01:58 14  05:15  7  04:17 14  01:03 22
                                                  00:24     00:50     00:35     00:14     01:20     02:30     01:30    -00:05    -04:19     00:40     00:37     00:04     00:58     00:31     01:03     00:56     00:20   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             00:49:16 17:09:03   00:55  9  03:28 15  07:27 13  08:22 11  13:30 14  18:17 13  23:08 11  24:25 11  25:44 10  27:54  9  30:27  7  33:17  8  36:04  9  37:46  8  43:40  9  48:20  9  49:16  9 00:49:16
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           00:55  9  02:33 16  03:59 14  00:55  9  05:08 26  04:47  8  04:51 12  01:17  3  01:19  2  02:10 11  02:33  7  02:50 12  02:47 11  01:42  8  05:54 12  04:40 15  00:56 19
                                                  00:13     00:48     01:44     00:00     03:02     01:26     01:44    -00:23    -05:33     00:45     00:15     00:26     01:04     00:15     01:42     01:19     00:13   
10. Avo Eensaar               00:49:59 17:52:04   00:55  9  03:26 12  07:20 11  08:07 10  11:45 11  16:32  8  21:16  7  22:44  6  24:19  4  27:54  9  31:03 10  33:55 10  36:52 10  38:36 10  44:00 10  49:14 10  49:59 10 00:49:59
    2727                           VIPT           00:55  9  02:31 15  03:54 13  00:47  5  03:38 13  04:47  8  04:44 11  01:28  5  01:35  6  03:35 23  03:09 14  02:52 13  02:57 16  01:44 10  05:24  8  05:14 20  00:45 10
                                                  00:13     00:46     01:39    -00:08     01:32     01:26     01:37    -00:12    -05:17     02:10     00:51     00:28     01:14     00:17     01:12     01:53     00:02   
11. Ago Mägimets              00:53:25 16:50:13   00:36  1  02:07  1  05:11  2  05:54  2  09:40  3  13:28  2  18:57  3  22:31  5  24:57  6  28:56 11  32:05 11  34:13 11  37:06 11  38:56 11  50:45 13  52:56 12  53:25 11 00:53:25
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           00:36  1  01:31  1  03:04  7  00:43  3  03:46 17  03:48  3  05:29 15  03:34 28  02:26 22  03:59 24  03:09 14  02:08  3  02:53 15  01:50 11  11:49 27  02:11  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:14     00:49    -00:12     01:40     00:27     02:22     01:54    -04:26     02:34     00:51    -00:16     01:10     00:23     07:37    -01:10    -00:14   
12. Marje Zernant             00:53:40 18:38:34   01:00 17  03:35 16  09:23 17  10:19 16  14:01 17  19:38 16  24:09 14  26:00 14  27:50 13  29:59 12  32:58 12  35:35 12  39:41 12  41:49 12  48:40 11  52:54 11  53:40 12 00:53:40
    5271                           VIPT           01:00 17  02:35 17  05:48 19  00:56 13  03:42 15  05:37 11  04:31  8  01:51 18  01:50 14  02:09 10  02:59 12  02:37 11  04:06 24  02:08 16  06:51 23  04:14 12  00:46 11
                                                  00:18     00:50     03:33     00:01     01:36     02:16     01:24     00:11    -05:02     00:44     00:41     00:13     02:23     00:41     02:39     00:53     00:03   
13. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:54:45 17:07:44   00:44  5  03:06  6  05:27  4  07:53  9  10:34  5  14:59  5  28:30 19  29:38 18  31:36 18  33:53 16  36:31 15  40:09 14  42:58 14  44:34 13  50:11 12  54:04 13  54:45 13 00:54:45
   11789 Kobras                    VIPT           00:44  5  02:22  9  02:21  2  02:26 27  02:41  4  04:25  5  13:31 29  01:08  2  01:58 17  02:17 13  02:38  9  03:38 21  02:49 13  01:36  5  05:37 10  03:53  8  00:41  6
                                                  00:02     00:37     00:06     01:31     00:35     01:04     10:24    -00:32    -04:54     00:52     00:20     01:14     01:06     00:09     01:25     00:32    -00:02   
14. Eneli Maranik             00:56:32 17:58:04   00:58 16  03:22 11  10:17 21  13:23 22  19:19 27  25:32 23  32:38 24  34:18 24  36:01 23  37:53 22  40:30 22  42:46 20  44:46 16  46:24 16  51:23 15  55:38 14  56:32 14 00:56:32
    5242 Kape                      VIPT           00:58 16  02:24 10  06:55 24  03:06 29  05:56 27  06:13 17  07:06 23  01:40 14  01:43 10  01:52  4  02:37  8  02:16  6  02:00  5  01:38  6  04:59  6  04:15 13  00:54 16
                                                  00:16     00:39     04:40     02:11     03:50     02:52     03:59     00:00    -05:09     00:27     00:19    -00:08     00:17     00:11     00:47     00:54     00:11   
15. Piret Kaasik              00:56:53 16:15:08   00:55  9  03:55 20  07:29 14  08:27 12  11:52 12  17:57 11  24:47 15  26:35 15  28:13 14  31:43 14  35:24 14  40:19 15  43:10 15  45:19 14  51:09 14  55:55 15  56:53 15 00:56:53
    1339 Ilves                     VIPT           00:55  9  03:00 23  03:34 11  00:58 15  03:25  9  06:05 15  06:50 22  01:48 17  01:38  8  03:30 21  03:41 20  04:55 28  02:51 14  02:09 18  05:50 11  04:46 16  00:58 20
                                                  00:13     01:15     01:19     00:03     01:19     02:44     03:43     00:08    -05:14     02:05     01:23     02:31     01:08     00:42     01:38     01:25     00:15   
16. Priit Nurmoja             00:58:52 16:01:01   00:47  7  03:07  7  06:30  7  07:26  5  11:04  9  16:55  9  23:39 13  25:57 13  27:48 12  30:22 13  35:05 13  38:48 13  42:54 13  45:28 15  52:11 16  57:26 16  58:52 16 00:58:52
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           00:47  7  02:20  8  03:23  9  00:56 13  03:38 13  05:51 13  06:44 21  02:18 27  01:51 15  02:34 15  04:43 24  03:43 23  04:06 24  02:34 24  06:43 22  05:15 21  01:26 24
                                                  00:05     00:35     01:08     00:01     01:32     02:30     03:37     00:38    -05:01     01:09     02:25     01:19     02:23     01:07     02:31     01:54     00:43   
17. Anu Iher                  00:58:56 18:41:29   00:57 13  03:15  8  06:22  6  07:17  4  10:43  6  15:25  6  19:37  4  21:16  3  28:31 15  36:33 21  39:38 21  41:56 19  45:55 19  47:51 17  54:12 17  58:06 17  58:56 17 00:58:56
    5654                           VIPT           00:57 13  02:18  7  03:07  8  00:55  9  03:26 10  04:42  6  04:12  5  01:39 13  07:15 29  08:02 29  03:05 13  02:18  7  03:59 22  01:56 12  06:21 17  03:54  9  00:50 14
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:52     00:00     01:20     01:21     01:05    -00:01     00:23     06:37     00:47    -00:06     02:16     00:29     02:09     00:33     00:07   
18. Jaan Rönkko               00:59:27 16:44:12   02:12 29  04:39 24  12:37 27  13:30 24  17:24 23  23:57 21  28:56 20  30:25 20  32:11 20  35:01 19  38:22 18  41:37 17  45:32 17  48:15 18  54:42 18  58:47 18  59:27 18 00:59:27
       0 Soome                     VIPT           02:12 29  02:27 12  07:58 26  00:53  6  03:54 18  06:33 20  04:59 13  01:29  7  01:46 11  02:50 18  03:21 18  03:15 15  03:55 21  02:43 26  06:27 18  04:05 11  00:40  5
                                                  01:30     00:42     05:43    -00:02     01:48     03:12     01:52    -00:11    -05:06     01:25     01:03     00:51     02:12     01:16     02:15     00:44    -00:03   
19. Eva Rönkkö                00:59:35 16:44:14   02:08 28  04:36 23  12:36 26  13:30 24  17:24 23  23:51 20  28:57 21  30:25 20  32:12 21  35:03 20  38:22 18  41:39 18  45:32 17  48:17 19  54:49 19  58:47 18  59:35 19 00:59:35
       0 Soome                     VIPT           02:08 28  02:28 13  08:00 27  00:54  8  03:54 18  06:27 19  05:06 14  01:28  5  01:47 12  02:51 19  03:19 17  03:17 16  03:53 20  02:45 27  06:32 19  03:58 10  00:48 12
                                                  01:26     00:43     05:45    -00:01     01:48     03:06     01:59    -00:12    -05:05     01:26     01:01     00:53     02:10     01:18     02:20     00:37     00:05   
20. Teele Eensaar             01:01:31 17:48:58   01:06 18  03:18 10  14:19 29  15:14 29  18:27 25  27:23 25  35:00 25  36:30 25  38:35 25  40:41 25  43:20 23  46:48 23  49:36 23  51:32 23  56:57 23  60:48 20  61:31 20 01:01:31
   12817                           VIPT           01:06 18  02:12  6  11:01 28  00:55  9  03:13  8  08:56 25  07:37 26  01:30  8  02:05 18  02:06  9  02:39 10  03:28 19  02:48 12  01:56 12  05:25  9  03:51  7  00:43  8
                                                  00:24     00:27     08:46     00:00     01:07     05:35     04:30    -00:10    -04:47     00:41     00:21     01:04     01:05     00:29     01:13     00:30     00:00   
21. Mait Bratka               01:02:33 15:24:40   00:50  8  03:15  8  07:24 12  09:00 14  12:44 13  18:53 15  25:32 16  27:44 16  29:22 16  32:13 15  37:39 16  41:05 16  47:19 21  49:49 21  56:28 22  61:43 22  62:33 21 01:02:33
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           00:50  8  02:25 11  04:09 15  01:36 24  03:44 16  06:09 16  06:39 19  02:12 25  01:38  8  02:51 19  05:26 26  03:26 18  06:14 28  02:30 23  06:39 21  05:15 21  00:50 14
                                                  00:08     00:40     01:54     00:41     01:38     02:48     03:32     00:32    -05:14     01:26     03:08     01:02     04:31     01:03     02:27     01:54     00:07   
22. Marianne Möller           01:03:01 15:56:52   00:57 13  03:50 19  09:27 18  10:42 19  14:45 18  21:10 19  27:51 18  30:04 19  31:53 19  34:40 18  39:22 20  43:28 21  47:06 20  49:46 20  56:18 21  61:38 21  63:01 22 01:03:01
   10207 Kobras                    VIPT           00:57 13  02:53 22  05:37 18  01:15 18  04:03 21  06:25 18  06:41 20  02:13 26  01:49 13  02:47 17  04:42 23  04:06 26  03:38 19  02:40 25  06:32 19  05:20 23  01:23 23
                                                  00:15     01:08     03:22     00:20     01:57     03:04     03:34     00:33    -05:03     01:22     02:24     01:42     01:55     01:13     02:20     01:59     00:40   
23. Liana Varava              01:04:37 17:59:06   01:22 22  04:23 21  08:07 15  09:23 15  13:42 16  20:22 18  26:23 17  28:09 17  30:29 17  34:38 17  38:03 17  43:52 22  47:57 22  50:05 22  56:16 20  61:53 23  64:37 23 01:04:37
    1653 Kape                      VIPT           01:22 22  03:01 24  03:44 12  01:16 20  04:19 22  06:40 21  06:01 16  01:46 16  02:20 21  04:09 25  03:25 19  05:49 29  04:05 23  02:08 16  06:11 15  05:37 25  02:44 29
                                                  00:40     01:16     01:29     00:21     02:13     03:19     02:54     00:06    -04:32     02:44     01:07     03:25     02:22     00:41     01:59     02:16     02:01   
24. Peeter Põder              01:08:51 17:31:50   02:01 26  05:31 28  09:57 20  11:28 20  16:29 21  23:59 22  31:21 23  33:16 23  35:31 22  40:01 23  46:23 25  49:40 25  52:52 25  55:06 25  61:15 24  67:12 24  68:51 24 01:08:51
    4312                           VIPT           02:01 26  03:30 27  04:26 16  01:31 21  05:01 25  07:30 23  07:22 24  01:55 22  02:15 20  04:30 27  06:22 28  03:17 16  03:12 18  02:14 20  06:09 14  05:57 26  01:39 28
                                                  01:19     01:45     02:11     00:36     02:55     04:09     04:15     00:15    -04:37     03:05     04:04     00:53     01:29     00:47     01:57     02:36     00:56   
25. Kersti Metsoja            01:17:58 17:35:27   01:18 21  04:35 22  09:09 16  10:24 17  15:14 19  33:55 29  40:30 28  42:24 27  45:30 27  49:02 27  53:14 27  57:26 27  61:59 28  64:23 28  71:47 26  77:00 25  77:58 25 01:17:58
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           01:18 21  03:17 25  04:34 17  01:15 18  04:50 24  18:41 29  06:35 18  01:54 21  03:06 25  03:32 22  04:12 22  04:12 27  04:33 27  02:24 22  07:24 24  05:13 19  00:58 20
                                                  00:36     01:32     02:19     00:20     02:44     15:20     03:28     00:14    -03:46     02:07     01:54     01:48     02:50     00:57     03:12     01:52     00:15   
26. Mare Kitsnik              01:20:50 17:52:15   01:45 25  06:06 29  12:16 24  13:48 26  19:52 28  31:09 26  39:01 26  41:02 26  43:16 26  47:28 26  52:40 26  56:18 26  60:48 26  63:43 27  71:23 25  79:23 26  80:50 26 01:20:50
     941 Saku                      VIPT           01:45 25  04:21 29  06:10 21  01:32 23  06:04 28  11:17 26  07:52 27  02:01 23  02:14 19  04:12 26  05:12 25  03:38 21  04:30 26  02:55 28  07:40 25  08:00 28  01:27 25
                                                  01:03     02:36     03:55     00:37     03:58     07:56     04:45     00:21    -04:38     02:47     02:54     01:14     02:47     01:28     03:28     04:39     00:44   
27. Vampula Oper              01:24:01 17:02:09   02:06 27  04:49 25  12:33 25  14:34 28  18:31 26  26:20 24  30:57 22  32:50 22  38:14 24  40:13 24  43:54 24  47:54 24  50:19 24  52:31 24  76:58 27  83:06 27  84:01 27 01:24:01
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:06 27  02:43 21  07:44 25  02:01 26  03:57 20  07:49 24  04:37  9  01:53 19  05:24 27  01:59  6  03:41 20  04:00 25  02:25  9  02:12 19  24:27 29  06:08 27  00:55 18
                                                  01:24     00:58     05:29     01:06     01:51     04:28     01:30     00:13    -01:28     00:34     01:23     01:36     00:42     00:45     20:15     02:47     00:12   
28. Krista Kõlli              01:27:35 16:50:55   01:44 24  05:02 26  10:56 22  12:27 21  16:53 22  32:21 27  45:03 29  46:38 29  49:12 28  51:40 28  54:57 28  58:07 28  61:09 27  63:23 26  81:07 28  86:41 28  87:35 28 01:27:35
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           01:44 24  03:18 26  05:54 20  01:31 21  04:26 23  15:28 28  12:42 28  01:35 10  02:34 24  02:28 14  03:17 16  03:10 14  03:02 17  02:14 20  17:44 28  05:34 24  00:54 16
                                                  01:02     01:33     03:39     00:36     02:20     12:07     09:35    -00:05    -04:18     01:03     00:59     00:46     01:19     00:47     13:32     02:13     00:11   
29. Siiri Sotnik              01:45:16 15:29:39   01:30 23  05:07 27  11:31 23  13:24 23  20:09 29  32:25 28  39:55 27  45:15 28  50:25 29  57:40 29  67:20 29  71:10 29  81:40 29  85:36 29  94:38 29 103:40 29 105:16 29 01:45:16
    2991 Otepää                    VIPT           01:30 23  03:37 28  06:24 23  01:53 25  06:45 29  12:16 27  07:30 25  05:20 29  05:10 26  07:15 28  09:40 29  03:50 24  10:30 29  03:56 29  09:02 26  09:02 29  01:36 27
                                                  00:48     01:52     04:09     00:58     04:39     08:55     04:23     03:40    -01:42     05:50     07:22     01:26     08:47     02:29     04:50     05:41     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:31     02:15     00:34     02:06     03:21     03:07     00:55     01:14     01:20     01:41     01:34     01:43     01:10     04:12     02:11     00:29   00:29:59

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:00:51 16:31:30   01:23  1  04:16  1  08:13  1  09:24  1  13:51  1  21:53  1  27:41  1  29:26  1  31:13  1  34:03  1  39:03  1  46:30  1  49:01  1  51:00  1  55:48  1  59:57  1  60:51  1 01:00:51
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:23  1  02:53  1  03:57  1  01:11  1  04:27  1  08:02  1  05:48  1  01:45  1  01:47  1  02:50  1  05:00  1  07:27  1  02:31  1  01:59  1  04:48  1  04:09  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     02:53     03:57     01:11     04:27     08:02     05:48     01:45     01:47     02:50     05:00     07:27     02:31     01:59     04:48     04:09     00:54   01:00:51

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:47:21 18:02:47   00:57  1  03:48  1  07:17  1  08:10  1  11:26  1  16:35  1  20:56  1  22:37  1  24:17  1  26:19  1  29:07  1  32:32  1  35:22  1  37:12  1  42:31  1  46:31  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
    1989 Kobras                    N55            00:57  1  02:51  1  03:29  1  00:53  1  03:16  1  05:09  1  04:21  1  01:41  1  01:40  1  02:02  1  02:48  1  03:25  1  02:50  1  01:50  1  05:19  1  04:00  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:51     03:29     00:53     03:16     05:09     04:21     01:41     01:40     02:02     02:48     03:25     02:50     01:50     05:19     04:00     00:50   00:47:21

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kersti Ploom              00:58:12 17:54:21   01:16  3  04:23  1  08:36  1  09:58  1  13:49  1  21:48  2  27:27  2  29:10  2  30:55  1  34:22  1  38:05  1  41:19  1  44:42  1  47:24  1  52:47  1  57:13  1  58:12  1 00:58:12
    3745 Tartu                     N60            01:16  3  03:07  1  04:13  1  01:22  3  03:51  2  07:59  6  05:39  2  01:43  2  01:45  2  03:27  4  03:43  4  03:14  1  03:23  5  02:42  6  05:23  1  04:26  1  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:03:26 16:28:22   01:16  3  05:00  5  09:33  3  10:37  3  14:14  2  22:02  3  28:57  4  32:17  4  33:55  4  37:26  4  42:00  4  47:25  4  50:11  4  52:21  4  57:55  2  62:32  2  63:26  2 01:03:26
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:16  3  03:44  6  04:33  3  01:04  1  03:37  1  07:48  5  06:55  6  03:20  5  01:38  1  03:31  5  04:34  6  05:25  4  02:46  1  02:10  3  05:34  2  04:37  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:37     00:20    -00:18    -00:14    -00:11     01:16     01:37    -00:07     00:04     00:51     02:11    -00:37    -00:32     00:11     00:11    -00:05   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:05:03 17:57:57   01:11  2  04:35  2  09:38  4  10:47  4  14:41  3  20:55  1  26:35  1  28:54  1  31:54  2  35:45  3  39:18  3  45:17  3  49:08  3  51:41  3  58:57  3  64:07  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
    2737 Ilves                     N60            01:11  2  03:24  4  05:03  4  01:09  2  03:54  3  06:14  1  05:40  3  02:19  4  03:00  4  03:51  6  03:33  3  05:59  5  03:51  6  02:33  4  07:16  4  05:10  3  00:56  2
                                                 -00:05     00:17     00:50    -00:13     00:03    -01:45     00:01     00:36     01:15     00:24    -00:10     02:45     00:28    -00:09     01:53     00:44    -00:03   
 4. Helle Mürk                01:05:31 17:06:38   01:08  1  04:42  3  08:59  2  10:28  2  14:58  4  22:10  4  28:11  3  29:59  3  33:14  3  35:38  2  38:56  2  42:28  2  45:36  2  47:43  2  59:11  4  64:28  4  65:31  4 01:05:31
     740 Võru                      N60            01:08  1  03:34  5  04:17  2  01:29  6  04:30  6  07:12  3  06:01  5  01:48  3  03:15  5  02:24  2  03:18  2  03:32  2  03:08  3  02:07  2  11:28  5  05:17  4  01:03  4
                                                 -00:08     00:27     00:04     00:07     00:39    -00:47     00:22     00:05     01:30    -01:03    -00:25     00:18    -00:15    -00:35     06:05     00:51     00:04   
 5. Maie Abram                01:09:44 18:07:35   01:37  5  04:56  4  11:16  5  12:41  5  16:55  5  23:41  5  29:38  5  33:28  6  35:55  5  38:12  5  42:05  5  50:49  6  54:00  6  56:33  6  63:05  5  68:30  5  69:44  5 01:09:44
     146 Ilves                     N60            01:37  5  03:19  3  06:20  5  01:25  4  04:14  4  06:46  2  05:57  4  03:50  6  02:27  3  02:17  1  03:53  5  08:44  6  03:11  4  02:33  4  06:32  3  05:25  5  01:14  6
                                                  00:21     00:12     02:07     00:03     00:23    -01:13     00:18     02:07     00:42    -01:10     00:10     05:30    -00:12    -00:09     01:09     00:59     00:15   
 6. Maria Oper                01:23:52 17:02:13   01:56  6  05:04  6  12:51  6  14:18  6  18:43  6  26:20  6  31:16  6  32:50  5  37:47  6  40:18  6  43:25  6  47:40  5  50:33  5  52:28  5  76:39  6  82:49  6  83:52  6 01:23:52
   10196 Võru                      N60            01:56  6  03:08  2  07:47  6  01:27  5  04:25  5  07:37  4  04:56  1  01:34  1  04:57  6  02:31  3  03:07  1  04:15  3  02:53  2  01:55  1  24:11  6  06:10  6  01:03  4
                                                  00:40     00:01     03:34     00:05     00:34    -00:22    -00:43    -00:09     03:12    -00:56    -00:36     01:01    -00:30    -00:47     18:48     01:44     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:07     04:13     01:04     03:37     06:14     04:56     01:34     01:38     02:17     03:07     03:14     02:46     01:55     05:23     04:26     00:54   00:51:33

M65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:55:08 17:08:10   01:04  2  03:49  1  08:28  2  09:37  2  13:12  1  20:31  2  25:13  2  26:41  2  31:33  2  33:25  1  36:03  1  39:52  1  42:28  1  44:47  1  50:00  1  54:11  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:04  2  02:45  1  04:39  3  01:09  1  03:35  1  07:19  3  04:42  1  01:28  1  04:52  3  01:52  1  02:38  1  03:49  3  02:36  1  02:19  2  05:13  1  04:11  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           01:04:43 18:24:53   01:22  3  04:25  3  08:09  1  09:26  1  13:18  2  19:12  1  24:38  1  26:17  1  28:37  1  34:36  2  38:03  2  41:44  2  50:26  2  52:36  2  58:58  2  63:46  2  64:43  2 01:04:43
     127 Kape                      M65            01:22  3  03:03  2  03:44  1  01:17  2  03:52  2  05:54  1  05:26  3  01:39  2  02:20  1  05:59  2  03:27  2  03:41  2  08:42  3  02:10  1  06:22  2  04:48  3  00:57  1
                                                  00:18     00:18    -00:55     00:08     00:17    -01:25     00:44     00:11    -02:32     04:07     00:49    -00:08     06:06    -00:09     01:09     00:37     00:00   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:22:34 17:28:36   01:01  1  04:23  2  09:00  3  10:42  3  15:43  3  23:01  3  28:24  3  30:14  3  32:35  3  46:02  3  50:44  3  53:56  3  61:39  3  70:17  3  77:12  3  81:33  3  82:34  3 01:22:34
    4445 Kobras                    M65            01:01  1  03:22  3  04:37  2  01:42  3  05:01  3  07:18  2  05:23  2  01:50  3  02:21  2  13:27  3  04:42  3  03:12  1  07:43  2  08:38  3  06:55  3  04:21  2  01:01  3
                                                 -00:03     00:37    -00:02     00:33     01:26    -00:01     00:41     00:22    -02:31     11:35     02:04    -00:37     05:07     06:19     01:42     00:10     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:45     03:44     01:09     03:35     05:54     04:42     01:28     02:20     01:52     02:38     03:12     02:36     02:10     05:13     04:11     00:57   00:49:27

M70 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:39:38 18:13:48   00:51  2  03:03  1  06:09  2  06:56  1  09:36  1  13:53  1  17:26  1  18:40  1  20:00  1  21:40  1  23:36  1  27:29  1  29:47  1  31:29  1  35:38  1  38:57  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
    1677 Kape                      M70            00:51  2  02:12  1  03:06  2  00:47  1  02:40  1  04:17  2  03:33  1  01:14  2  01:20  1  01:40  1  01:56  1  03:53  5  02:18  1  01:42  3  04:09  1  03:19  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:40:53 17:13:03   01:07  3  03:31  3  06:50  3  07:40  3  11:10  3  15:20  2  19:01  2  20:14  2  21:36  2  23:59  2  26:16  2  28:33  2  30:53  2  32:31  2  36:44  2  40:15  2  40:53  2 00:40:53
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:07  3  02:24  3  03:19  3  00:50  2  03:30  2  04:10  1  03:41  2  01:13  1  01:22  2  02:23  3  02:17  2  02:17  1  02:20  2  01:38  1  04:13  2  03:31  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:13     00:03     00:50    -00:07     00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:43     00:21    -01:36     00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:12    -00:03   
 3. Valter Ploom              00:51:34 17:58:58   01:11  4  03:57  4  08:14  4  09:14  4  12:50  4  18:22  4  23:08  4  24:38  4  26:07  4  30:31  4  33:31  4  36:44  4  39:10  3  41:00  3  46:53  3  50:43  3  51:34  3 00:51:34
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            01:11  4  02:46  4  04:17  4  01:00  3  03:36  3  05:32  4  04:46  4  01:30  4  01:29  3  04:24  4  03:00  5  03:13  3  02:26  4  01:50  4  05:53  4  03:50  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:20     00:34     01:11     00:13     00:56     01:15     01:13     00:16     00:09     02:44     01:04    -00:40     00:08     00:08     01:44     00:31     00:10   
 4. Lembit Vassil             00:54:56 18:34:34   01:21  5  04:13  5  12:14  5  13:24  5  17:25  5  23:40  5  28:30  5  29:55  5  31:34  5  33:42  5  36:41  5  39:26  5  41:49  4  43:27  4  49:02  4  53:52  4  54:56  4 00:54:56
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:21  5  02:52  5  08:01  5  01:10  5  04:01  5  06:15  5  04:50  5  01:25  3  01:39  5  02:08  2  02:59  4  02:45  2  02:23  3  01:38  1  05:35  3  04:50  5  01:04  5
                                                  00:30     00:40     04:55     00:23     01:21     01:58     01:17     00:11     00:19     00:28     01:03    -01:08     00:05    -00:04     01:26     01:31     00:23   
 5. Martin Tõrra              01:06:13 17:20:08   00:50  1  03:12  2  06:04  1  07:08  2  10:46  2  15:29  3  19:43  3  21:30  3  23:03  3  27:35  3  30:31  3  33:49  3  52:11  5  54:58  5  61:02  5  65:20  5  66:13  5 01:06:13
     718 Kobras                    M70            00:50  1  02:22  2  02:52  1  01:04  4  03:38  4  04:43  3  04:14  3  01:47  5  01:33  4  04:32  5  02:56  3  03:18  4  18:22  5  02:47  5  06:04  5  04:18  4  00:53  4
                                                 -00:01     00:10    -00:14     00:17     00:58     00:26     00:41     00:33     00:13     02:52     01:00    -00:35     16:04     01:05     01:55     00:59     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:12     02:52     00:47     02:40     04:10     03:33     01:13     01:20     01:40     01:56     02:17     02:18     01:38     04:09     03:19     00:38   00:37:32

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:34:27 18:38:38   03:06  2  07:43  1  12:02  1  14:30  1  18:29  1  22:04  1  27:28  1  28:23  1  30:21  1  33:44  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
    5157 Ilves                     M14            03:06  2  04:37  1  04:19  1  02:28  1  03:59  1  03:35  1  05:24  1  00:55  1  01:58  1  03:23  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:53:15 17:23:26   03:58  3  09:32  2  14:13  2  17:57  2  34:31  2  38:14  2  44:00  2  45:17  2  48:19  2  52:35  2  53:15  2 00:53:15
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:58  3  05:34  2  04:41  2  03:44  3  16:34  3  03:43  3  05:46  2  01:17  2  03:02  2  04:16  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:52     00:57     00:22     01:16     12:35     00:08     00:22     00:22     01:04     00:53    -00:03   
 3. Risto Valdner             01:13:45 17:13:35   03:03  1  14:42  3  34:57  3  37:46  3  43:58  3  47:40  3  62:49  3  64:08  3  68:13  3  73:01  3  73:45  3 01:13:45
   13637 KiG                       M14            03:03  1  11:39  3  20:15  3  02:49  2  06:12  2  03:42  2  15:09  3  01:19  3  04:05  3  04:48  3  00:44  3
                                                 -00:03     07:02     15:56     00:21     02:13     00:07     09:45     00:24     02:07     01:25     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:37     04:19     02:28     03:59     03:35     05:24     00:55     01:58     03:23     00:40   00:34:21

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:34:06 17:23:47   04:42  1  12:04  1  21:16  1  27:16  1  55:16  1  66:39  1  77:31  1  79:01  1  86:14  1  93:08  1  94:06  1 01:34:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:42  1  07:22  1  09:12  1  06:00  1  28:00  1  11:23  1  10:52  1  01:30  1  07:13  1  06:54  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:42     07:22     09:12     06:00     28:00     11:23     10:52     01:30     07:13     06:54     00:58   01:34:06

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Tüür                00:35:28 19:07:42   04:58  8  08:54  2  12:44  1  15:19  1  19:25  1  23:05  1  28:20  1  29:16  1  31:23  1  34:41  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
    5115                           VIPL           04:58  8  03:56  1  03:50  1  02:35  4  04:06  1  03:40  1  05:15  1  00:56  1  02:07  1  03:18  1  00:47  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:39:53 17:08:30   03:46  2  08:36  1  12:47  2  15:20  2  19:57  2  23:53  2  30:51  2  31:58  2  34:52  2  39:07  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:46  2  04:50  2  04:11  2  02:33  3  04:37  2  03:56  2  06:58  4  01:07  2  02:54  3  04:15  5  00:46  5
                                                 -01:12     00:54     00:21    -00:02     00:31     00:16     01:43     00:11     00:47     00:57    -00:01   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:45:52 17:35:23   05:02  9  10:25  4  16:13  4  18:40  4  23:48  3  28:44  3  35:18  3  36:49  3  39:44  3  44:21  3  45:52  3 00:45:52
     717 Kobras                    VIPL           05:02  9  05:23  3  05:48  5  02:27  1  05:08  3  04:56  6  06:34  2  01:31  7  02:55  4  04:37  7  01:31 12
                                                  00:04     01:27     01:58    -00:08     01:02     01:16     01:19     00:35     00:48     01:19     00:44   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:48:24 18:07:09   04:26  7  10:04  3  15:41  3  18:12  3  25:25  4  29:51  4  36:37  4  38:06  4  41:39  4  47:32  4  48:24  4 00:48:24
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           04:26  7  05:38  5  05:37  3  02:31  2  07:13  6  04:26  3  06:46  3  01:29  6  03:33  7  05:53 10  00:52  8
                                                 -00:32     01:42     01:47    -00:04     03:07     00:46     01:31     00:33     01:26     02:35     00:05   
 5. Mirjam Laht               00:54:22 17:43:46   07:01 12  12:25  6  18:44  6  25:27  8  31:50  6  36:51  6  44:29  5  45:49  5  49:41  5  53:44  5  54:22  5 00:54:22
    7099                           VIPL           07:01 12  05:24  4  06:19  8  06:43 13  06:23  4  05:01  8  07:38  5  01:20  5  03:52  8  04:03  3  00:38  1
                                                  02:03     01:28     02:29     04:08     02:17     01:21     02:23     00:24     01:45     00:45    -00:09   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:55:44 16:43:15   03:36  1  10:51  5  16:28  5  21:48  5  28:53  5  33:31  5  46:45  6  48:26  6  51:18  6  55:02  6  55:44  6 00:55:44
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:36  1  07:15  6  05:37  3  05:20 12  07:05  5  04:38  4  13:14 12  01:41  8  02:52  2  03:44  2  00:42  3
                                                 -01:22     03:19     01:47     02:45     02:59     00:58     07:59     00:45     00:45     00:26    -00:05   
 7. Igmar Matto               00:58:45 17:13:13   03:58  5  13:47  9  19:57  7  22:56  6  32:06  7  38:31  7  47:23  7  49:31  7  52:53  7  57:42  7  58:45  7 00:58:45
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:58  5  09:49  9  06:10  7  02:59  5  09:10 11  06:25 10  08:52  7  02:08 11  03:22  6  04:49  8  01:03 11
                                                 -01:00     05:53     02:20     00:24     05:04     02:45     03:37     01:12     01:15     01:31     00:16   
 8. Martin Raud               01:03:37 16:47:15   13:10 15  22:33 11  28:29 11  31:48 11  39:26 10  44:11 10  52:38  9  53:52  9  58:37  9  62:48  8  63:37  8 01:03:37
   18633 Tartu                     VIPL           13:10 15  09:23  8  05:56  6  03:19  6  07:38  7  04:45  5  08:27  6  01:14  3  04:45 12  04:11  4  00:49  7
                                                  08:12     05:27     02:06     00:44     03:32     01:05     03:12     00:18     02:38     00:53     00:02   
 9. Vambola Kisand            01:05:42 17:31:42   05:19 10  13:15  7  21:00  9  24:36  7  33:50  8  40:17  8  50:17  8  52:15  8  57:03  8  64:03  9  65:42  9 01:05:42
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           05:19 10  07:56  7  07:45 10  03:36  7  09:14 12  06:27 11  10:00  8  01:58 10  04:48 13  07:00 11  01:39 15
                                                  00:21     04:00     03:55     01:01     05:08     02:47     04:45     01:02     02:41     03:42     00:52   
10. Kerdi Raud                01:13:37 16:47:17   06:51 11  16:43 10  26:56 10  30:58 10  39:40 11  47:13 11  59:54 10  61:13 10  67:04 10  72:39 10  73:37 10 01:13:37
   18209                           VIPL           06:51 11  09:52 11  10:13 12  04:02  9  08:42  8  07:33 13  12:41 11  01:19  4  05:51 14  05:35  9  00:58 10
                                                  01:53     05:56     06:23     01:27     04:36     03:53     07:26     00:23     03:44     02:17     00:11   
11. Tiina Möller              01:16:08 16:16:05   03:47  3  13:38  8  20:44  8  25:43  9  34:40  9  41:19  9  64:56 12  67:52 12  71:10 12  75:25 11  76:08 11 01:16:08
   11730 Ahja                      VIPL           03:47  3  09:51 10  07:06  9  04:59 10  08:57 10  06:39 12  23:37 16  02:56 15  03:18  5  04:15  5  00:43  4
                                                 -01:11     05:55     03:16     02:24     04:51     02:59     18:22     02:00     01:11     00:57    -00:04   
12. Piret Joonas              01:18:42 18:39:28   10:37 13  23:46 13  32:23 12  36:12 12  44:55 12  52:53 12  64:01 11  65:55 11  70:04 11  77:09 12  78:42 12 01:18:42
   15856                           VIPL           10:37 13  13:09 14  08:37 11  03:49  8  08:43  9  07:58 14  11:08 10  01:54  9  04:09 10  07:05 12  01:33 13
                                                  05:39     09:13     04:47     01:14     04:37     04:18     05:53     00:58     02:02     03:47     00:46   
13. Karin Laine               01:49:56 16:52:36   11:08 14  22:49 12  42:50 13  51:28 14  66:56 13  79:02 13  90:06 13  92:28 13  99:04 13 108:01 13 109:56 13 01:49:56
    1116 Võru                      VIPL           11:08 14  11:41 13  20:01 16  08:38 14  15:28 15  12:06 16  11:04  9  02:22 13  06:36 15  08:57 16  01:55 16
                                                  06:10     07:45     16:11     06:03     11:22     08:26     05:49     01:26     04:29     05:39     01:08   
14. Jaak Kroon                01:56:51 16:24:50   21:36 16  31:55 14  45:50 14  51:01 13  70:11 14  82:12 14  95:52 14  99:12 14 107:19 14 115:16 14 116:51 14 01:56:51
   11302                           VIPL           21:36 16  10:19 12  13:55 15  05:11 11  19:10 16  12:01 15  13:40 13  03:20 16  08:07 16  07:57 13  01:35 14
                                                  16:38     06:23     10:05     02:36     15:04     08:21     08:25     02:24     06:00     04:39     00:48   
15. Simona Sulbi              02:38:45 15:29:04   04:00  6  49:42 16  60:26 16 103:32 16 114:12 15 119:57 16 143:08 16 145:22 15 149:35 15 158:07 16 158:45 15 02:38:45
       0 Kanepi                    VIPL           04:00  6  45:42 16  10:44 14  43:06 15  10:40 13  05:45  9  23:11 14  02:14 12  04:13 11  08:32 15  00:38  1
                                                 -00:58     41:46     06:54     40:31     06:34     02:05     17:56     01:18     02:06     05:14    -00:09   
16. Monika Sulbi              02:38:51 15:29:01   03:56  4  49:29 15  60:07 15 103:24 15 114:57 16 119:55 15 143:06 15 145:28 16 149:35 15 157:59 15 158:51 16 02:38:51
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:56  4  45:33 15  10:38 13  43:17 16  11:33 14  04:58  7  23:11 14  02:22 13  04:07  9  08:24 14  00:52  8
                                                 -01:02     41:37     06:48     40:42     07:27     01:18     17:56     01:26     02:00     05:06     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     03:56     03:50     02:27     04:06     03:40     05:15     00:56     02:07     03:18     00:38   00:33:49

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:40:15 17:08:29   03:49  1  08:41  1  12:52  1  15:26  1  20:02  1  23:56  1  31:04  1  32:06  1  34:56  1  39:33  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
   14779 Kobras                    N14            03:49  1  04:52  1  04:11  1  02:34  1  04:36  1  03:54  2  07:08  1  01:02  1  02:50  1  04:37  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:50:32 17:38:26   06:22  3  13:26  3  19:45  3  22:27  3  27:32  2  32:45  3  40:50  3  42:18  3  45:33  2  49:40  2  50:32  2 00:50:32
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            06:22  3  07:04  2  06:19  2  02:42  2  05:05  2  05:13  3  08:05  3  01:28  3  03:15  2  04:07  1  00:52  3
                                                  02:33     02:12     02:08     00:08     00:29     01:19     00:57     00:26     00:25    -00:30     00:10   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:51:58 17:29:07   05:03  2  12:18  2  19:21  2  22:08  2  28:55  3  32:26  2  39:34  2  40:39  2  45:40  3  51:17  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
   14843 Kobras                    N14            05:03  2  07:15  3  07:03  3  02:47  3  06:47  3  03:31  1  07:08  1  01:05  2  05:01  3  05:37  3  00:41  1
                                                  01:14     02:23     02:52     00:13     02:11    -00:23     00:00     00:03     02:11     01:00    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     04:52     04:11     02:34     04:36     03:31     07:08     01:02     02:50     04:07     00:41   00:39:21

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:29:13 16:14:19   02:39  1  06:27  1  12:34  1  19:55  1  22:26  1  26:30  1  28:38  1  29:13  1 00:29:13
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:39  1  03:48  1  06:07  1  07:21  3  02:31  4  04:04  1  02:08  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:34:00 17:49:09   03:10  3  08:12  2  16:10  3  24:03  2  25:46  2  30:38  2  33:23  2  34:00  2 00:34:00
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M12            03:10  3  05:02  2  07:58  3  07:53  4  01:43  2  04:52  2  02:45  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:31     01:14     01:51     00:32    -00:48     00:48     00:37     00:02   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:40:11 18:42:51   03:03  2  08:48  3  16:02  2  25:24  3  27:33  3  33:30  3  39:26  3  40:11  3 00:40:11
   16214                           M12            03:03  2  05:45  3  07:14  2  09:22  5  02:09  3  05:57  4  05:56  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:24     01:57     01:07     02:01    -00:22     01:53     03:48     00:10   
 4. Olev Piirisild            00:43:51 17:01:29   03:51  5  10:27  5  23:19  4  30:33  4  34:34  5  39:53  4  43:03  4  43:51  4 00:43:51
   15278 Võru                      M12            03:51  5  06:36  5  12:52  4  07:14  2  04:01  5  05:19  3  03:10  3  00:48  5
                                                  01:12     02:48     06:45    -00:07     01:30     01:15     01:02     00:13   
 5. Fred Virve                00:53:10 18:25:40   03:23  4  09:42  4  27:34  5  31:23  5  32:34  4  45:16  5  52:23  5  53:10  5 00:53:10
   16648 Veeriku Kool              M12            03:23  4  06:19  4  17:52  5  03:49  1  01:11  1  12:42  5  07:07  5  00:47  4
                                                  00:44     02:31     11:45    -03:32    -01:20     08:38     04:59     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     03:48     06:07     03:49     01:11     04:04     02:08     00:35   00:24:21

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:31:53 17:28:56   03:40  2  07:29  1  13:39  1  20:47  1  23:31  1  27:24  1  31:21  1  31:53  1 00:31:53
   14780 Kobras                    N12            03:40  2  03:49  1  06:10  1  07:08  1  02:44  2  03:53  2  03:57  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:36:30 15:28:32   02:31  1  07:43  2  15:13  2  27:22  2  29:46  2  32:56  2  35:48  2  36:30  2 00:36:30
   16609 Kobras                    N12            02:31  1  05:12  2  07:30  2  12:09  3  02:24  1  03:10  1  02:52  1  00:42  2
                                                 -01:09     01:23     01:20     05:01    -00:20    -00:43    -01:05     00:10   
 3. Kristina Haug             00:56:37 16:09:52   04:08  3  10:51  3  26:31  3  36:51  3  41:10  3  49:37  3  55:38  3  56:37  3 00:56:37
    5043 Võru                      N12            04:08  3  06:43  3  15:40  3  10:20  2  04:19  4  08:27  3  06:01  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:28     02:54     09:30     03:12     01:35     04:34     02:04     00:27   
 4. Kerli Tali                01:17:11 18:23:56   07:08  4  16:50  4  41:12  4  55:43  4  59:43  4  69:21  4  75:30  4  77:11  4 01:17:11
    7707 TKiG                      N12            07:08  4  09:42  4  24:22  4  14:31  4  04:00  3  09:38  4  06:09  4  01:41  4
                                                  03:28     05:53     18:12     07:23     01:16     05:45     02:12     01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:49     06:10     07:08     02:24     03:10     02:52     00:32   00:28:36

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:13:55 17:47:55   03:15  2  08:09  3  11:09  3  13:18  2  13:55  1 00:13:55
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:15  2  04:54  3  03:00  1  02:09  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Priit Luuk-Luuken         00:13:55 17:47:56   03:16  3  07:32  1  11:04  2  13:18  2  13:55  1 00:13:55
       0                           M10            03:16  3  04:16  1  03:32  4  02:14  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:01    -00:38     00:32     00:05     00:00   
 3. Mariann Jahhu             00:14:12 17:02:25   03:09  1  07:37  2  10:54  1  13:09  1  14:12  3 00:14:12
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       M10            03:09  1  04:28  2  03:17  3  02:15  4  01:03  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:26     00:17     00:06     00:26   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:14:51 17:21:53   04:39  5  09:37  4  12:47  4  14:19  4  14:51  4 00:14:51
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:39  5  04:58  4  03:10  2  01:32  1  00:32  1
                                                  01:24     00:04     00:10    -00:37    -00:05   
 5. Karel Kuragin             00:19:43 16:19:28   04:41  6  10:27  5  14:26  5  19:00  6  19:43  5 00:19:43
   15707 Võru                      M10            04:41  6  05:46  5  03:59  5  04:34  7  00:43  4
                                                  01:26     00:52     00:59     02:25     00:06   
 6. Kerten Matto              00:19:52 17:04:21   04:37  4  11:50  6  16:24  6  18:55  5  19:52  6 00:19:52
    1435 Kobras                    M10            04:37  4  07:13  6  04:34  6  02:31  5  00:57  6
                                                  01:22     02:19     01:34     00:22     00:20   
 7. Oliver Frohböse           00:25:28 16:57:43   05:42  7  15:29  7  21:29  7  24:43  7  25:28  7 00:25:28
   16210 Saksamaa                  M10            05:42  7  09:47  7  06:00  7  03:14  6  00:45  5
                                                  02:27     04:53     03:00     01:05     00:08   
 8. Karolin Laanjõe           00:30:42 18:21:40   06:37  8  16:47  8  23:03  8  28:48  8  30:42  8 00:30:42
   10961 Põlva                     M10            06:37  8  10:10  8  06:16  8  05:45  8  01:54  8
                                                  03:22     05:16     03:16     03:36     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     04:16     03:00     01:32     00:32   00:12:29

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:11:13 17:50:50   02:40  1  06:30  1  09:17  1  10:34  1  11:13  1 00:11:13
   11300                           M08            02:40  1  03:50  1  02:47  1  01:17  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:16:49 18:05:56   04:47  2  10:13  2  13:43  2  15:35  2  16:49  2 00:16:49
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:47  2  05:26  2  03:30  2  01:52  2  01:14  4
                                                  02:07     01:36     00:43     00:35     00:35   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:21:38 18:37:26   05:02  3  12:45  3  17:47  3  20:19  3  21:38  3 00:21:38
   15088                           M08            05:02  3  07:43  3  05:02  3  02:32  3  01:19  5
                                                  02:22     03:53     02:15     01:15     00:40   
 4. Paul Piirimäe             00:23:41 18:35:17   05:23  4  14:44  4  19:50  4  22:37  4  23:41  4 00:23:41
   12746 Põlva                     M08            05:23  4  09:21  4  05:06  4  02:47  4  01:04  3
                                                  02:43     05:31     02:19     01:30     00:25   
 5. Kristjan Raud             00:27:10 18:39:15   05:36  5  17:13  5  22:58  5  26:14  5  27:10  5 00:27:10
       0                           M08            05:36  5  11:37  5  05:45  5  03:16  5  00:56  2
                                                  02:56     07:47     02:58     01:59     00:17   
 6. Ants Liivamägi            01:02:59 16:27:10   17:58  6  37:53  6  52:45  6  60:00  6  62:59  6 01:02:59
   14168 Tartu                     M08            17:58  6  19:55  6  14:52  6  07:15  6  02:59  6
                                                  15:18     16:05     12:05     05:58     02:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     03:50     02:47     01:17     00:39   00:11:13

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:11:52 16:23:39   02:38  1  06:29  1  09:34  1  11:12  1  11:52  1 00:11:52
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:38  1  03:51  1  03:05  1  01:38  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:20:08 16:50:48   04:57  2  11:54  2  16:14  2  19:18  2  20:08  2 00:20:08
   18504 Võru                      N10            04:57  2  06:57  2  04:20  2  03:04  2  00:50  3
                                                  02:19     03:06     01:15     01:26     00:10   
 3. Marielle Suur             00:24:50 16:57:45   05:46  4  14:26  4  19:24  4  24:05  3  24:50  3 00:24:50
   10968 Põlva Spordikool          N10            05:46  4  08:40  4  04:58  3  04:41  3  00:45  2
                                                  03:08     04:49     01:53     03:03     00:05   
 4. Marianne Suur             00:25:39 16:57:40   05:34  3  13:50  3  19:07  3  24:48  4  25:39  4 00:25:39
   10969 Põlva Keskkool            N10            05:34  3  08:16  3  05:17  4  05:41  4  00:51  4
                                                  02:56     04:25     02:12     04:03     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:51     03:05     01:38     00:40   00:11:52

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:20:53 16:50:50   05:06  1  11:55  1  16:38  1  19:38  1  20:53  1 00:20:53
       0 Võru                      N08            05:06  1  06:49  1  04:43  1  03:00  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Iher                 01:06:27 18:09:54   23:37  2  43:54  2  57:33  2  63:36  2  66:27  2 01:06:27
   15147                           N08            23:37  2  20:17  2  13:39  2  06:03  2  02:51  2
                                                  18:31     13:28     08:56     03:03     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     06:49     04:43     03:00     01:15   00:20:53

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:06:59 18:43:45   00:41  02:05  06:46  09:19  13:25  14:53  27:00  28:51  29:30  31:13  34:17  39:15  49:38  49:40  50:24  51:03  52:01  53:35  54:53  55:51  58:27  62:17  62:48  64:42  66:26  66:59 01:06:59 24p
    1326 Ilves                     VABA           00:41  01:24  04:41  02:33  04:06  01:28  12:07  01:51  00:39  01:43  03:04  04:58  10:23  00:02  00:44  00:39  00:58  01:34  01:18  00:58  02:36  03:50  00:31  01:54  01:44  00:33
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 2. Daniel Vasser             01:07:38 17:54:49   00:44  02:18  07:02  20:52  23:24  24:06  27:28  30:46  38:48  49:03  49:54  50:39  51:55  53:35  54:56  56:00  58:54  62:49  63:20  65:16  67:09  67:38 01:07:38 21p
    9765 Kobras                    VABA           00:44  01:34  04:44  13:50  02:32  00:42  03:22  03:18  08:02  10:15  00:51  00:45  01:16  01:40  01:21  01:04  02:54  03:55  00:31  01:56  01:53  00:29
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Janek Orro                01:41:47 18:19:59   01:27  03:23  15:14  24:45  28:13  30:25  47:02  49:38  53:50  56:30  61:25  70:01  84:45  85:55  86:56  88:52  90:58  93:10  94:29  98:35 101:03 101:47 01:41:47 21p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           01:27  01:56  11:51  09:31  03:28  02:12  16:37  02:36  04:12  02:40  04:55  08:36  14:44  01:10  01:01  01:56  02:06  02:12  01:19  04:06  02:28  00:44
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 4. Urmas Laur                01:49:24 17:06:36   03:31  14:46  17:05  36:56  54:08  58:38  61:35  62:37  67:31  71:30  79:20  91:31  94:38  95:48  96:55  98:34 100:50 102:50 104:19 108:43 109:24 01:49:24 20p
   14567 Gild                      VABA           03:31  11:15  02:19  19:51  17:12  04:30  02:57  01:02  04:54  03:59  07:50  12:11  03:07  01:10  01:07  01:39  02:16  02:00  01:29  04:24  00:41
                                                  [51 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 5. Kaur Kirjanen             01:28:34 17:33:28   01:05  03:31  15:25  19:03  45:17  50:03  59:27  60:28  63:45  66:54  70:50  72:06  73:06  74:46  78:59  81:20  82:46  86:46  87:45  88:34 01:28:34 19p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           01:05  02:26  11:54  03:38  26:14  04:46  09:24  01:01  03:17  03:09  03:56  01:16  01:00  01:40  04:13  02:21  01:26  04:00  00:59  00:49
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Mattias Rennel            01:03:35 19:05:57   00:44  02:15  07:56  17:29  21:14  22:47  41:30  42:26  43:20  44:38  47:14  49:04  50:37  53:39  57:58  58:36  60:47  62:56  63:35 01:03:35 18p
    3928 Harju KEK                 VABA           00:44  01:31  05:41  09:33  03:45  01:33  18:43  00:56  00:54  01:18  02:36  01:50  01:33  03:02  04:19  00:38  02:11  02:09  00:39
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 7. Margus Freudenthal        01:36:52 17:12:34   02:03  04:20  17:46  23:21  34:55  38:19  64:13  65:35  67:40  70:40  73:45  76:54  78:45  82:53  88:59  90:01  92:57  96:03  96:52 01:36:52 18p
   11197 Cyber                     VABA           02:03  02:17  13:26  05:35  11:34  03:24  25:54  01:22  02:05  03:00  03:05  03:09  01:51  04:08  06:06  01:02  02:56  03:06  00:49
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 8. Jüri Ümarik               01:00:48 15:19:47   01:42  04:56  08:44  10:01  15:30  22:23  27:01  31:17  33:09  34:50  37:07  40:16  43:24  45:35  53:34  58:10  59:43  60:48 01:00:48 17p
     145                           VABA           01:42  03:14  03:48  01:17  05:29  06:53  04:38  04:16  01:52  01:41  02:17  03:09  03:08  02:11  07:59  04:36  01:33  01:05
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 9. Maris Palopääl            00:35:20 17:34:00   00:47  02:44  05:30  06:23  09:11  13:44  17:02  18:09  20:13  22:01  24:17  25:59  27:40  32:00  34:43  35:20 00:35:20 15p
    4415 Kobras                    VABA           00:47  01:57  02:46  00:53  02:48  04:33  03:18  01:07  02:04  01:48  02:16  01:42  01:41  04:20  02:43  00:37
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Sander Tomson             00:40:16 17:29:01   00:54  03:21  06:30  07:12  10:22  14:28  18:38  20:21  21:50  24:13  27:01  28:36  30:47  32:55  37:00  39:45  40:16 00:40:16 15p
    7201 Kobras                    VABA           00:54  02:27  03:09  00:42  03:10  04:06  04:10  01:43  01:29  02:23  02:48  01:35  02:11  02:08  04:05  02:45  00:31
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Villu Serv                00:40:23 17:28:52   00:46  03:24  06:29  07:27  10:41  14:51  18:49  20:30  21:50  24:23  27:05  28:34  30:41  33:01  36:44  39:46  40:23 00:40:23 15p
   10140 Kobras                    VABA           00:46  02:38  03:05  00:58  03:14  04:10  03:58  01:41  01:20  02:33  02:42  01:29  02:07  02:20  03:43  03:02  00:37
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Ene Laht                  00:50:25 17:42:58   01:20  05:07  13:15  13:55  17:28  22:59  27:27  28:41  30:10  32:55  34:26  37:25  39:33  45:54  49:43  50:25 00:50:25 14p
    6105 Tartu                     VABA           01:20  03:47  08:08  00:40  03:33  05:31  04:28  01:14  01:29  02:45  01:31  02:59  02:08  06:21  03:49  00:42
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
13. Leili Prans               00:38:07 17:59:30   01:03  03:20  07:37  08:27  11:57  16:55  21:31  22:55  24:29  27:21  29:25  33:59  37:23  38:07 00:38:07 13p
    4910 Ilves                     VABA           01:03  02:17  04:17  00:50  03:30  04:58  04:36  01:24  01:34  02:52  02:04  04:34  03:24  00:44
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Kerda Timmusk             01:40:29 15:57:01   00:49  02:53  11:15  20:02  52:08  55:57  61:39  79:49  90:40  91:38  93:10  94:55  99:50 100:29 01:40:29 13p
    5350 SRD                       VABA           00:49  02:04  08:22  08:47  32:06  03:49  05:42  18:10  10:51  00:58  01:32  01:45  04:55  00:39
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Ester Klaas               01:45:48 16:21:43   00:57  03:19  13:18  20:09  52:08  56:44  75:38  88:52  95:27  96:47  98:19 100:08 105:05 105:48 01:45:48 13p
    8608 Räpina                    VABA           00:57  02:22  09:59  06:51  31:59  04:36  18:54  13:14  06:35  01:20  01:32  01:49  04:57  00:43
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
16. Arti Albert               00:56:50 18:36:43   03:13  09:38  11:11  12:58  15:54  26:13  29:10  31:34  32:19  34:37  36:59  42:18  56:50 00:56:50 12p
    2524 Kobras                    VABA           03:13  06:25  01:33  01:47  02:56  10:19  02:57  02:24  00:45  02:18  02:22  05:19  14:32
                                                  [51 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]Finish     =12
17. Väino Ellamik             01:16:37 16:06:04   00:45  02:13  09:13  13:27  17:33  22:45  41:51  43:52  51:53  54:40  63:06  75:52  76:37 01:16:37 12p
   10219 Suusahullud               VABA           00:45  01:28  07:00  04:14  04:06  05:12  19:06  02:01  08:01  02:47  08:26  12:46  00:45
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
18. Epp Voitka                01:55:34 16:58:07   00:59  03:27  19:38  26:14  68:05  83:00  94:45 102:10 103:29 105:11 108:08 114:41 115:34 01:55:34 12p
   16421 Võru                      VABA           00:59  02:28  16:11  06:36  41:51  14:55  11:45  07:25  01:19  01:42  02:57  06:33  00:53
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
19. Karoliina Sikkal          01:18:02 18:44:30   02:39  14:02  25:50  38:47  43:17  50:44  57:03  66:29  72:30  74:43  77:05  78:02 01:18:02 11p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           02:39  11:23  11:48  12:57  04:30  07:27  06:19  09:26  06:01  02:13  02:22  00:57
                                                  [50 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
20. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:04:03 16:11:03   04:07  09:12  11:15  17:09  25:45  34:30  38:09  46:47  54:03  62:15  64:03 01:04:03 10p
    4209 Ilves                     VABA           04:07  05:05  02:03  05:54  08:36  08:45  03:39  08:38  07:16  08:12  01:48
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:08:12 18:43:02   04:41  07:13  16:20  20:08  41:04  44:38  49:45  55:31  63:08  67:20  68:12 01:08:12 10p
    8850 Kobras                    VABA           04:41  02:32  09:07  03:48  20:56  03:34  05:07  05:46  07:37  04:12  00:52
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
22. Taavi Tamkivi             01:20:32 15:21:33   07:58  15:15  21:59  24:27  29:01  61:26  76:16  78:42  79:10  79:57  80:32 01:20:32 10p
    3828 TAOK                      VABA           07:58  07:17  06:44  02:28  04:34  32:25  14:50  02:26  00:28  00:47  00:35
                                                  [51 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Marko Avikson             01:20:42 15:21:39   07:51  15:14  21:59  24:40  28:57  61:11  76:03  78:44  79:13  80:06  80:42 01:20:42 10p
    7987 Kobras                    VABA           07:51  07:23  06:45  02:41  04:17  32:14  14:52  02:41  00:29  00:53  00:36
                                                  [51 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
24. Maarja Punak              01:22:56 17:45:47   00:53  03:25  07:08  08:44  13:26  20:55  27:52  31:45  51:50  82:05  82:56 01:22:56 10p
    3654 Kobras                    VABA           00:53  02:32  03:43  01:36  04:42  07:29  06:57  03:53  20:05  30:15  00:51
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
25. Minna Toots               01:24:50 19:08:18   06:10  11:15  22:16  27:58  34:39  43:30  55:36  59:33  67:41  73:06  84:50 01:24:50 10p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           06:10  05:05  11:01  05:42  06:41  08:51  12:06  03:57  08:08  05:25  11:44
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =10
25. Kaur Kase                 01:24:50 19:08:18   06:10  11:15  22:16  27:58  34:39  43:30  55:36  59:33  67:41  73:06  84:50 01:24:50 10p
    4191 Võru                      VABA           06:10  05:05  11:01  05:42  06:41  08:51  12:06  03:57  08:08  05:25  11:44
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =10
27. Priit Tiganik             01:26:54 18:45:52   03:53  11:45  14:08  23:29  29:28  45:37  52:16  61:12  61:55  66:23  86:54 01:26:54 10p
   12087 TTÜ                       VABA           03:53  07:52  02:23  09:21  05:59  16:09  06:39  08:56  00:43  04:28  20:31
                                                  [51 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
28. Tõnu Sikkal               00:40:28 18:42:52   04:14  08:54  16:03  25:03  27:41  31:49  37:35  38:09  39:30  40:28 00:40:28 9p
     704 Kobras                    VABA           04:14  04:40  07:09  09:00  02:38  04:08  05:46  00:34  01:21  00:58
                                                  [50 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
29. Erle Tüür                 00:54:44 19:04:47   02:41  18:04  24:51  30:57  33:26  36:29  48:03  49:44  52:33  54:44 00:54:44 9p
   12164                           VABA           02:41  15:23  06:47  06:06  02:29  03:03  11:34  01:41  02:49  02:11
                                                  [49 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
30. Michelle Suur             01:05:33 16:55:43   03:17  10:21  19:43  32:32  44:36  51:50  52:52  60:10  64:54  65:33 01:05:33 9p
    8609 Kobras                    VABA           03:17  07:04  09:22  12:49  12:04  07:14  01:02  07:18  04:44  00:39
                                                  [52 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
31. Kevin Jaaska              00:41:42 17:26:37   00:49  04:00  10:49  13:33  28:46  36:34  37:44  41:09  41:42 00:41:42 8p
   14842 Kobras                    VABA           00:49  03:11  06:49  02:44  15:13  07:48  01:10  03:25  00:33
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
32. Martin Sults              00:41:56 17:26:32   00:52  04:02  10:51  13:42  28:43  36:41  38:16  41:21  41:56 00:41:56 8p
   11713 Kobras                    VABA           00:52  03:10  06:49  02:51  15:01  07:58  01:35  03:05  00:35
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
33. Silver Rebenits           00:43:23 17:48:08   02:57  12:15  17:16  30:15  34:37  38:48  39:19  41:13  43:23 00:43:23 8p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           02:57  09:18  05:01  12:59  04:22  04:11  00:31  01:54  02:10
                                                  [50 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
34. Külli Keerus              01:49:56 18:13:34   01:01  03:59  15:10  27:58  44:10  49:10  57:58  84:16 109:56 01:49:56 8p
   13593                           VABA           01:01  02:58  11:11  12:48  16:12  05:00  08:48  26:18  25:40
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]Finish     =8
35. Sven Heiberg              01:49:22 17:26:48   01:26  04:28  12:58  16:45  23:35  27:01  90:57 109:22 01:49:22 7p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VABA           01:26  03:02  08:30  03:47  06:50  03:26  63:56  18:25
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
36. Karel Kuragin             00:55:39 16:41:07   03:03  12:15  25:02  39:45  51:10  54:56  55:39 00:55:39 6p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           03:03  09:12  12:47  14:43  11:25  03:46  00:43
                                                  [50 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
37. Julia Polikarpus          01:02:59 16:27:10   05:26  17:58  37:53  49:55  52:45  60:00  62:59 01:02:59 6p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           05:26  12:32  19:55  12:02  02:50  07:15  02:59
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
38. Sarmite Sild              00:44:35 17:01:27   23:23  30:40  34:39  40:03  43:11  44:35 00:44:35 5p
    2780 Võru                      VABA           23:23  07:17  03:59  05:24  03:08  01:24
                                                  [41 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
39. Juta Valli                00:20:53 16:50:50   05:06  11:55  16:38  19:38  20:53 00:20:53 4p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           05:06  06:49  04:43  03:00  01:15
                                                  [50 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
40. Merilin Laanjõe           00:30:50 18:21:38   07:15  17:04  23:29  28:53  30:50 00:30:50 4p
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             VABA           07:15  09:49  06:25  05:24  01:57
                                                  [50 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
41. Urmas Hiielaan            00:49:20 18:03:08                               03:47  19:49  22:56  25:05  49:20 00:49:20 4p
    2167 Võru                      VABA                                                     03:07  02:09  24:15
                                                  [50 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]Finish     =4
42. Madis Haug                00:49:36 16:10:24   03:40  06:05                       19:43  27:28  49:36 00:49:36 4p
   18049 AS Toftan                 VABA           03:40  02:25                                     22:08
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]Finish     =4
43. Karl Oskar Orro           00:16:53 18:19:30   03:56  16:01  16:53 00:16:53 2p
   11700 Võru                      VABA           03:56  12:05  00:52
                                                  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 8.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 42)  13.( 36)  14.( 53)  15.( 38)  16.( 37)  17.( 54)  18.( 55)  19.( 45)  20.( 47)  21.( 51)  22.( 34)  23.( 52)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              01:12:34 18:18:49   01:00 15  02:37  6  07:37  2  10:14  1  13:25  1  15:00  1  28:28  2  30:28  2  31:12  2  33:12  2  36:14  2  41:33  1  53:21  2  54:12  2  55:01  2  56:24  2  58:00  2  59:14  1  60:09  1  63:17  2  67:19  1  67:57  2  70:06  1  72:06  1  72:34  1 01:12:34
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:00 15  01:37  2  05:00  2  02:37  2  03:11  3  01:35  2  13:28  3  02:00  2  00:44  5  02:00  2  03:02  4  05:19  3  11:48  7  00:51  3  00:49  4  01:23  6  01:36  3  01:14  1  00:55  3  03:08  9  04:02  1  00:38  4  02:09  5  02:00  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              01:12:53 18:16:39   00:41  2  02:13  1  07:10  1  10:25  2  13:52  2  15:20  2  27:27  1  29:23  1  30:03  1  31:55  1  34:34  1  44:14  3  54:44  3  55:30  3  56:13  3  57:15  3  58:40  3  59:57  3  60:54  3  63:32  3  67:39  3  68:15  3  70:16  3  72:12  2  72:53  2 01:12:53
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:41  2  01:32  1  04:57  1  03:15  8  03:27  6  01:28  1  12:07  1  01:56  1  00:40  2  01:52  1  02:39  1  09:40 13  10:30  3  00:46  1  00:43  1  01:02  1  01:25  1  01:17  2  00:57  4  02:38  1  04:07  2  00:36  2  02:01  1  01:56  1  00:41  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:05    -00:03     00:38     00:16    -00:07    -01:21    -00:04    -00:04    -00:08    -00:23     04:21    -01:18    -00:05    -00:06    -00:21    -00:11     00:03     00:02    -00:30     00:05    -00:02    -00:08    -00:04     00:13   
 3. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:12:59 18:33:01   00:47  4  02:29  5  07:53  3  10:57  3  14:29  5  16:12  5  30:11  3  32:32  3  33:08  3  35:15  3  37:57  3  42:39  2  53:15  1  54:03  1  54:50  1  56:14  1  57:50  1  59:19  2  60:11  2  63:03  1  67:22  2  67:56  1  70:14  2  72:13  3  72:59  3 01:12:59
    3233 OKH                       M21E           00:47  4  01:42  6  05:24  3  03:04  7  03:32  8  01:43  4  13:59  4  02:21  6  00:36  1  02:07  4  02:42  3  04:42  2  10:36  4  00:48  2  00:47  2  01:24  7  01:36  3  01:29  5  00:52  1  02:52  3  04:19  3  00:34  1  02:18  7  01:59  2  00:46 14
                                                 -00:13     00:05     00:24     00:27     00:21     00:08     00:31     00:21    -00:08     00:07    -00:20    -00:37    -01:12    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:00     00:15    -00:03    -00:16     00:17    -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:18   
 4. Merike Vanjuk             01:18:31 16:25:40   00:51  7  02:45 10  08:24  4  11:11  4  13:54  3  15:43  3  31:36  6  33:55  6  35:00  6  37:07  6  41:02  6  46:29  4  56:51  4  57:47  4  58:38  4  59:58  5  61:43  5  63:27  5  64:45  5  68:01  5  72:41  5  73:17  4  75:41  4  77:49  4  78:31  4 01:18:31
     859 Kape                      M21E           00:51  7  01:54 14  05:39  4  02:47  4  02:43  1  01:49  6  15:53  8  02:19  5  01:05 12  02:07  4  03:55  7  05:27  4  10:22  2  00:56  7  00:51  6  01:20  5  01:45  8  01:44 12  01:18 12  03:16 12  04:40  5  00:36  2  02:24  9  02:08  7  00:42  9
                                                 -00:09     00:17     00:39     00:10    -00:28     00:14     02:25     00:19     00:21     00:07     00:53     00:08    -01:26     00:05     00:02    -00:03     00:09     00:30     00:23     00:08     00:38    -00:02     00:15     00:08     00:14   
 5. Erik Saarts               01:19:19 18:42:39   00:49  6  02:28  4  08:31  6  11:13  5  14:26  4  16:07  4  30:35  4  32:59  4  33:43  4  35:53  4  38:34  4  46:43  5  56:59  5  57:53  5  58:41  5  59:55  4  61:39  4  62:58  4  64:01  4  66:54  4  71:55  4  74:29  5  76:39  5  78:43  5  79:19  5 01:19:19
    5813 Võru                      M21E           00:49  6  01:39  4  06:03  8  02:42  3  03:13  4  01:41  3  14:28  5  02:24  7  00:44  5  02:10  7  02:41  2  08:09 12  10:16  1  00:54  5  00:48  3  01:14  3  01:44  7  01:19  4  01:03  7  02:53  4  05:01  8  02:34 17  02:10  6  02:04  5  00:36  5
                                                 -00:11     00:02     01:03     00:05     00:02     00:06     01:00     00:24     00:00     00:10    -00:21     02:50    -01:32     00:03    -00:01    -00:09     00:08     00:05     00:08    -00:15     00:59     01:56     00:01     00:04     00:08   
 6. Tiit Tali                 01:22:27 18:39:37   00:51  7  02:47 13  08:35  8  11:25  6  14:41  6  16:59  6  33:47  7  35:58  7  36:58  7  39:04  7  42:19  7  48:10  7  59:48  6  60:57  6  61:46  6  63:00  6  64:39  6  66:10  6  67:20  6  70:22  6  76:36  6  77:15  6  79:43  6  81:44  6  82:27  6 01:22:27
     303 Ilves                     M21E           00:51  7  01:56 15  05:48  5  02:50  5  03:16  5  02:18 13  16:48 10  02:11  3  01:00 10  02:06  3  03:15  5  05:51  6  11:38  6  01:09 15  00:49  4  01:14  3  01:39  5  01:31  7  01:10  9  03:02  8  06:14 16  00:39  7  02:28 10  02:01  4  00:43 11
                                                 -00:09     00:19     00:48     00:13     00:05     00:43     03:20     00:11     00:16     00:06     00:13     00:32    -00:10     00:18     00:00    -00:09     00:03     00:17     00:15    -00:06     02:12     00:01     00:19     00:01     00:15   
 7. Priit Pääslane            01:23:16 18:47:17   00:55 11  02:46 11  09:04 10  11:37  7  16:02  7  17:57  7  30:53  5  33:07  5  33:47  5  35:57  5  40:17  5  47:23  6  63:35  9  64:29  9  65:20  8  66:46  8  68:14  8  69:32  8  70:26  8  73:12  7  77:46  7  78:24  7  80:29  7  82:35  7  83:16  7 01:23:16
     738 Ilves                     M21E           00:55 11  01:51  8  06:18  9  02:33  1  04:25 12  01:55  8  12:56  2  02:14  4  00:40  2  02:10  7  04:20 10  07:06 11  16:12 15  00:54  5  00:51  6  01:26  8  01:28  2  01:18  3  00:54  2  02:46  2  04:34  4  00:38  4  02:05  2  02:06  6  00:41  7
                                                 -00:05     00:14     01:18    -00:04     01:14     00:20    -00:32     00:14    -00:04     00:10     01:18     01:47     04:24     00:03     00:02     00:03    -00:08     00:04    -00:01    -00:22     00:32     00:00    -00:04     00:06     00:13   
 8. Martti Mikk               01:25:11 18:47:39   00:51  7  02:42  8  08:31  6  14:00 10  17:29  9  19:23  9  34:12  8  36:53  8  38:00  8  40:27  8  44:34  8  50:25  9  61:44  8  62:44  8  63:43  7  65:17  7  67:39  7  69:17  7  70:18  7  73:39  8  78:51  8  79:31  8  82:00  8  84:25  8  85:11  8 01:25:11
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           00:51  7  01:51  8  05:49  6  05:29 14  03:29  7  01:54  7  14:49  6  02:41 10  01:07 13  02:27  9  04:07  9  05:51  6  11:19  5  01:00  9  00:59 10  01:34 11  02:22 14  01:38  8  01:01  5  03:21 13  05:12 10  00:40  9  02:29 12  02:25 12  00:46 14
                                                 -00:09     00:14     00:49     02:52     00:18     00:19     01:21     00:41     00:23     00:27     01:05     00:32    -00:29     00:09     00:10     00:11     00:46     00:24     00:06     00:13     01:10     00:02     00:20     00:25     00:18   
 9. Sander Mirme              01:25:55 16:23:07   00:43  3  02:24  3  08:26  5  17:10 16  19:54 12  22:05 10  37:02 10  39:33 10  40:13 10  42:20 10  45:53 10  51:40 10  64:26 10  65:26 10  66:20 10  68:03 10  69:46 10  71:26 10  72:41 10  75:34 10  80:20  9  80:59  9  83:04  9  85:20  9  85:55  9 01:25:55
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:43  3  01:41  5  06:02  7  08:44 16  02:44  2  02:11 11  14:57  7  02:31  9  00:40  2  02:07  4  03:33  6  05:47  5  12:46 11  01:00  9  00:54  8  01:43 13  01:43  6  01:40  9  01:15 10  02:53  4  04:46  6  00:39  7  02:05  2  02:16 10  00:35  4
                                                 -00:17     00:04     01:02     06:07    -00:27     00:36     01:29     00:31    -00:04     00:07     00:31     00:28     00:58     00:09     00:05     00:20     00:07     00:26     00:20    -00:15     00:44     00:01    -00:04     00:16     00:07   
10. Alar Kume                 01:26:03 18:21:30   00:38  1  02:15  2  08:40  9  12:22  8  16:34  8  18:21  8  34:51  9  37:21  9  38:11  9  40:49  9  45:09  9  49:29  8  61:26  7  62:18  7  66:11  9  67:20  9  69:43  9  71:13  9  72:14  9  75:11  9  80:26 10  81:04 10  83:10 10  85:26 10  86:03 10 01:26:03
    7521 Võru                      M21E           00:38  1  01:37  2  06:25 11  03:42 10  04:12 11  01:47  5  16:30  9  02:30  8  00:50  9  02:38 11  04:20 10  04:20  1  11:57  8  00:52  4  03:53 17  01:09  2  02:23 15  01:30  6  01:01  5  02:57  6  05:15 12  00:38  4  02:06  4  02:16 10  00:37  6
                                                 -00:22     00:00     01:25     01:05     01:01     00:12     03:02     00:30     00:06     00:38     01:18    -00:59     00:09     00:01     03:04    -00:14     00:47     00:16     00:06    -00:11     01:13     00:00    -00:03     00:16     00:09   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:39:51 18:04:17   00:47  4  02:38  7  09:13 12  16:09 14  21:18 15  23:24 12  43:23 13  46:08 12  47:34 13  50:30 13  55:11 11  62:00 11  77:07 12  78:15 12  79:31 12  81:18 12  83:08 12  84:51 12  85:59 12  89:07 12  94:02 12  94:50 12  97:08 11  99:21 11  99:51 11 01:39:51
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:47  4  01:51  8  06:35 12  06:56 15  05:09 15  02:06  9  19:59 13  02:45 13  01:26 15  02:56 14  04:41 13  06:49  9  15:07 14  01:08 14  01:16 16  01:47 15  01:50  9  01:43 11  01:08  8  03:08  9  04:55  7  00:48 13  02:18  7  02:13  9  00:30  2
                                                 -00:13     00:14     01:35     04:19     01:58     00:31     06:31     00:45     00:42     00:56     01:39     01:30     03:19     00:17     00:27     00:24     00:14     00:29     00:13     00:00     00:53     00:10     00:09     00:13     00:02   
12. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:40:49 17:33:11   00:58 13  02:46 11  09:10 11  18:23 17  23:08 17  25:18 16  42:57 12  45:40 11  46:29 11  49:01 11  55:29 12  62:24 12  76:07 11  77:06 11  78:03 11  79:43 11  81:55 11  83:42 11  85:23 11  88:55 11  93:57 11  94:39 11  97:36 12 100:03 12 100:49 12 01:40:49
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           00:58 13  01:48  7  06:24 10  09:13 17  04:45 13  02:10 10  17:39 11  02:43 11  00:49  8  02:32 10  06:28 16  06:55 10  13:43 13  00:59  8  00:57  9  01:40 12  02:12 13  01:47 14  01:41 14  03:32 15  05:02  9  00:42 11  02:57 15  02:27 13  00:46 14
                                                 -00:02     00:11     01:24     06:36     01:34     00:35     04:11     00:43     00:05     00:32     03:26     01:36     01:55     00:08     00:08     00:17     00:36     00:33     00:46     00:24     01:00     00:04     00:48     00:27     00:18   
13. Valdur Jaht               01:48:12 15:41:41   00:57 12  02:48 14  09:49 13  12:49  9  19:56 13  22:44 11  40:45 11  46:20 13  47:27 12  50:13 12  56:27 13  67:13 14  80:36 13  81:36 13  82:46 13  84:13 13  88:43 14  90:29 13  93:45 14  96:46 14 102:00 13 102:41 13 105:18 13 107:27 13 108:12 13 01:48:12
   13238 Suusahullud               M21E           00:57 12  01:51  8  07:01 13  03:00  6  07:07 17  02:48 14  18:01 12  05:35 17  01:07 13  02:46 13  06:14 15  10:46 15  13:23 12  01:00  9  01:10 14  01:27  9  04:30 17  01:46 13  03:16 17  03:01  7  05:14 11  00:41 10  02:37 14  02:09  8  00:45 13
                                                 -00:03     00:14     02:01     00:23     03:56     01:13     04:33     03:35     00:23     00:46     03:12     05:27     01:35     00:09     00:21     00:04     02:54     00:32     02:21    -00:07     01:12     00:03     00:28     00:09     00:17   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:50:21 17:59:19   01:01 16  03:08 16  10:35 15  14:16 11  18:16 10  24:15 15  46:08 15  49:35 15  50:35 14  53:59 14  58:55 14  65:40 13  82:12 14  83:32 14  84:38 14  86:28 14  88:32 13  90:44 14  92:29 13  96:35 13 102:31 14 103:26 14 106:32 14 109:27 14 110:21 14 01:50:21
     247 Ilves                     M21E           01:01 16  02:07 17  07:27 16  03:41  9  04:00  9  05:59 16  21:53 16  03:27 16  01:00 10  03:24 17  04:56 14  06:45  8  16:32 16  01:20 17  01:06 12  01:50 16  02:04 12  02:12 16  01:45 15  04:06 17  05:56 14  00:55 15  03:06 17  02:55 17  00:54 17
                                                  00:01     00:30     02:27     01:04     00:49     04:24     08:25     01:27     00:16     01:24     01:54     01:26     04:44     00:29     00:17     00:27     00:28     00:58     00:50     00:58     01:54     00:17     00:57     00:55     00:26   
15. Margret Zimmermann        01:54:42 16:21:06   00:58 13  02:58 15  11:16 17  16:34 15  21:50 16  24:04 14  45:25 14  48:43 14  51:31 15  54:46 15  61:54 16  72:33 15  89:24 16  90:31 16  91:32 16  92:59 15  94:57 15  96:38 15  97:55 15 101:50 15 107:46 15 108:37 15 111:12 15 114:00 15 114:42 15 01:54:42
    4484 Kape                      M21E           00:58 13  02:00 16  08:18 17  05:18 13  05:16 16  02:14 12  21:21 15  03:18 15  02:48 17  03:15 16  07:08 17  10:39 14  16:51 17  01:07 13  01:01 11  01:27  9  01:58 10  01:41 10  01:17 11  03:55 16  05:56 14  00:51 14  02:35 13  02:48 15  00:42  9
                                                 -00:02     00:23     03:18     02:41     02:05     00:39     07:53     01:18     02:04     01:15     04:06     05:20     05:03     00:16     00:12     00:04     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:47     01:54     00:13     00:26     00:48     00:14   
16. Ülar Aasa                 01:57:07 16:36:52   01:52 17  03:45 17  10:48 16  15:32 13  20:40 14  23:29 13  48:59 16  51:57 16  54:39 16  57:24 16  61:28 15  75:53 16  88:36 15  89:46 15  90:53 15  93:06 16  96:14 16  98:29 16  99:53 16 103:05 16 110:02 16 111:07 16 113:35 16 116:24 16 117:07 16 01:57:07
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           01:52 17  01:53 13  07:03 14  04:44 11  05:08 14  02:49 15  25:30 17  02:58 14  02:42 16  02:45 12  04:04  8  14:25 17  12:43 10  01:10 16  01:07 13  02:13 17  03:08 16  02:15 17  01:24 13  03:12 11  06:57 17  01:05 16  02:28 10  02:49 16  00:43 11
                                                  00:52     00:16     02:03     02:07     01:57     01:14     12:02     00:58     01:58     00:45     01:02     09:06     00:55     00:19     00:18     00:50     01:32     01:01     00:29     00:04     02:55     00:27     00:19     00:49     00:15   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:58:00 16:32:04   00:51  7  02:43  9  10:02 14  15:08 12  19:10 11  36:26 17  56:55 17  59:39 17  60:24 17  63:24 17  67:57 17  80:17 17  92:24 17  93:27 17  94:38 17  96:22 17  98:25 17 100:24 17 102:10 17 105:40 17 111:09 17 111:51 17 114:52 17 117:26 17 118:00 17 01:58:00
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:51  7  01:52 12  07:19 15  05:06 12  04:02 10  17:16 17  20:29 14  02:44 12  00:45  7  03:00 15  04:33 12  12:20 16  12:07  9  01:03 12  01:11 15  01:44 14  02:03 11  01:59 15  01:46 16  03:30 14  05:29 13  00:42 11  03:01 16  02:34 14  00:34  3
                                                 -00:09     00:15     02:19     02:29     00:51     15:41     07:01     00:44     00:01     01:00     01:31     07:01     00:19     00:12     00:22     00:21     00:27     00:45     00:51     00:22     01:27     00:04     00:52     00:34     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:32     04:57     02:33     02:43     01:28     12:07     01:56     00:36     01:52     02:39     04:20     10:16     00:46     00:43     01:02     01:25     01:14     00:52     02:38     04:02     00:34     02:01     01:56     00:28   01:05:18

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 21 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 51)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 57)  13.( 41)  14.( 36)  15.( 53)  16.( 38)  17.( 37)  18.( 54)  19.( 55)  20.( 45)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                01:06:31 18:17:17   03:17  4  09:13  3  11:02  2  13:09  2  16:31  1  26:20  1  29:41  1  31:57  1  32:53  1  35:13  1  38:32  1  43:30  1  52:22  1  55:05  1  55:56  1  56:44  1  57:54  1  59:37  1  61:21  1  62:20  1  65:56  1  66:31  1 01:06:31
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:17  4  05:56  5  01:49  5  02:07  8  03:22  9  09:49  2  03:21 17  02:16  4  00:56 28  02:20  6  03:19 13  04:58  3  08:52  5  02:43  5  00:51  5  00:48  1  01:10  4  01:43  5  01:44 14  00:59  2  03:36  4  00:35 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               01:07:32 18:14:18   03:29  7  12:09 18  14:14 15  16:15 12  19:27 10  28:37  2  31:55  4  34:17  3  35:00  3  37:24  3  40:44  4  45:33  3  53:11  2  56:34  2  57:30  2  58:29  2  59:38  2  61:16  2  62:41  2  63:45  2  66:58  2  67:32  2 01:07:32
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:29  7  08:40 25  02:05 10  02:01  6  03:12  7  09:10  1  03:18 14  02:22  6  00:43 14  02:24 10  03:20 15  04:49  1  07:38  1  03:23 30  00:56 10  00:59 16  01:09  2  01:38  3  01:25  2  01:04  4  03:13  1  00:34  8
                                                  00:12     02:44     00:16    -00:06    -00:10    -00:39    -00:03     00:06    -00:13     00:04     00:01    -00:09    -01:14     00:40     00:05     00:11    -00:01    -00:05    -00:19     00:05    -00:23    -00:01   
 3. Raul Kangur               01:08:17 18:39:39   05:52 36  11:27 14  13:17 11  15:01  6  18:09  3  29:09  4  31:45  2  33:55  2  34:31  2  37:01  2  39:08  2  44:11  2  54:11  3  56:47  3  57:42  3  58:30  3  59:39  3  61:24  3  62:52  3  63:57  3  67:45  3  68:17  3 01:08:17
    1938 SOK                       M40            05:52 36  05:35  2  01:50  6  01:44  3  03:08  3  11:00  6  02:36  1  02:10  2  00:36  4  02:30 13  02:07  1  05:03  4  10:00 16  02:36  2  00:55  9  00:48  1  01:09  2  01:45  7  01:28  3  01:05  5  03:48 11  00:32  5
                                                  02:35    -00:21     00:01    -00:23    -00:14     01:11    -00:45    -00:06    -00:20     00:10    -01:12     00:05     01:08    -00:07     00:04     00:00    -00:01     00:02    -00:16     00:06     00:12    -00:03   
 4. Meelis Merenäkk           01:10:35 15:26:06   03:08  2  08:46  1  12:09  6  15:02  7  19:07  8  29:20  5  32:24  5  34:24  4  35:44  5  37:48  4  40:45  5  45:50  4  54:39  4  57:42  4  58:50  4  59:40  4  61:09  5  63:30  4  64:58  4  66:16  4  70:01  4  70:35  4 01:10:35
   10226                           M35            03:08  2  05:38  3  03:23 33  02:53 20  04:05 24  10:13  3  03:04  6  02:00  1  01:20 35  02:04  1  02:57  6  05:05  5  08:49  4  03:03 15  01:08 30  00:50  6  01:29 16  02:21 30  01:28  3  01:18 20  03:45 10  00:34  8
                                                 -00:09    -00:18     01:34     00:46     00:43     00:24    -00:17    -00:16     00:24    -00:16    -00:22     00:07    -00:03     00:20     00:17     00:02     00:19     00:38    -00:16     00:19     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Mirja Virve               01:11:40 18:25:42   03:43 14  09:05  2  10:47  1  12:52  1  18:34  6  28:58  3  31:53  3  34:56  5  35:33  4  37:48  4  40:11  3  46:56  5  55:13  5  58:03  5  58:53  5  59:42  5  60:55  4  65:13  5  66:33  5  67:26  5  71:04  5  71:40  5 01:11:40
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:43 14  05:22  1  01:42  1  02:05  7  05:42 33  10:24  4  02:55  4  03:03 19  00:37  5  02:15  3  02:23  2  06:45 18  08:17  2  02:50  9  00:50  3  00:49  3  01:13  5  04:18 38  01:20  1  00:53  1  03:38  6  00:36 15
                                                  00:26    -00:34    -00:07    -00:02     02:20     00:35    -00:26     00:47    -00:19    -00:05    -00:56     01:47    -00:35     00:07    -00:01     00:01     00:03     02:35    -00:24    -00:06     00:02     00:01   
 6. Pear Post                 01:16:05 18:23:02   03:45 17  10:11  8  13:11 10  15:19  8  19:25  9  30:46  9  34:20  9  37:20  8  38:07  8  40:42  7  43:56  7  50:07  7  58:31  6  61:33  6  62:32  6  63:31  6  66:27  6  68:19  6  70:02  6  71:17  6  75:28  6  76:05  6 01:16:05
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:45 17  06:26  9  03:00 30  02:08  9  04:06 25  11:21 10  03:34 23  03:00 14  00:47 20  02:35 16  03:14 11  06:11 11  08:24  3  03:02 14  00:59 13  00:59 16  02:56 38  01:52 11  01:43 13  01:15 16  04:11 21  00:37 17
                                                  00:28     00:30     01:11     00:01     00:44     01:32     00:13     00:44    -00:09     00:15    -00:05     01:13    -00:28     00:19     00:08     00:11     01:46     00:09    -00:01     00:16     00:35     00:02   
 7. Oliver Ojasoo             01:16:55 18:09:40   04:22 30  13:21 31  15:21 24  18:35 24  22:16 22  33:54 13  37:21 14  39:54 13  40:35 13  43:17 12  46:19 10  51:16 10  60:16  8  63:12  8  64:11  7  65:10  7  66:34  7  68:40  7  70:46  7  72:04  7  76:06  7  76:55  7 01:16:55
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:22 30  08:59 29  02:00  8  03:14 23  03:41 20  11:38 12  03:27 20  02:33  8  00:41  9  02:42 18  03:02  7  04:57  2  09:00  6  02:56 12  00:59 13  00:59 16  01:24 11  02:06 17  02:06 28  01:18 20  04:02 16  00:49 34
                                                  01:05     03:03     00:11     01:07     00:19     01:49     00:06     00:17    -00:15     00:22    -00:17    -00:01     00:08     00:13     00:08     00:11     00:14     00:23     00:22     00:19     00:26     00:14   
 8. Kevin Koskinen            01:17:54 17:05:15   03:44 16  10:15  9  12:02  5  14:11  3  18:37  7  29:51  6  33:09  6  37:01  7  37:34  6  39:46  6  42:49  6  50:49  8  62:09 10  65:22 10  66:08  9  67:00  9  68:27  9  70:40  9  72:12  8  73:26  8  77:28  8  77:54  8 01:17:54
    5038 Võru                      M18            03:44 16  06:31 10  01:47  4  02:09 10  04:26 30  11:14  8  03:18 14  03:52 25  00:33  2  02:12  2  03:03  8  08:00 25  11:20 27  03:13 26  00:46  1  00:52  9  01:27 15  02:13 22  01:32  7  01:14 13  04:02 16  00:26  1
                                                  00:27     00:35    -00:02     00:02     01:04     01:25    -00:03     01:36    -00:23    -00:08    -00:16     03:02     02:28     00:30    -00:05     00:04     00:17     00:30    -00:12     00:15     00:26    -00:09   
 9. Toomas Tarve              01:18:19 18:32:24   03:27  6  09:36  4  13:45 13  15:54 10  18:30  5  32:15 11  35:03 10  37:32  9  38:15  9  41:02  9  44:13  8  49:47  6  59:57  7  63:11  7  64:14  8  65:58  8  67:31  8  70:33  8  72:37  9  74:01  9  77:43  9  78:19  9 01:18:19
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:27  6  06:09  7  04:09 35  02:09 10  02:36  1  13:45 23  02:48  2  02:29  7  00:43 14  02:47 19  03:11  9  05:34  7  10:10 17  03:14 27  01:03 21  01:44 36  01:33 18  03:02 37  02:04 25  01:24 26  03:42  7  00:36 15
                                                  00:10     00:13     02:20     00:02    -00:46     03:56    -00:33     00:13    -00:13     00:27    -00:08     00:36     01:18     00:31     00:12     00:56     00:23     01:19     00:20     00:25     00:06     00:01   
10. Ahti Bleive               01:18:39 17:25:36   03:00  1  09:47  5  11:59  4  14:23  4  17:51  2  30:49 10  34:01  8  38:03 10  38:29 10  40:48  8  45:13  9  50:57  9  60:35  9  63:42  9  67:48 10  68:37 10  69:41 10  71:35 10  73:24 10  74:25 10  78:08 10  78:39 10 01:18:39
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:00  1  06:47 11  02:12 15  02:24 14  03:28 15  12:58 17  03:12  7  04:02 26  00:26  1  02:19  5  04:25 26  05:44  8  09:38 12  03:07 20  04:06 38  00:49  3  01:04  1  01:54 12  01:49 18  01:01  3  03:43  9  00:31  3
                                                 -00:17     00:51     00:23     00:17     00:06     03:09    -00:09     01:46    -00:30    -00:01     01:06     00:46     00:46     00:24     03:15     00:01    -00:06     00:11     00:05     00:02     00:07    -00:04   
11. Enar Nõmmiste             01:19:35 18:36:58   03:43 14  12:26 21  14:26 17  16:07 11  19:30 11  30:25  8  33:54  7  36:56  6  37:39  7  42:46 11  46:40 11  53:32 11  63:44 11  66:39 11  67:48 10  68:47 11  70:22 11  72:29 11  74:07 11  75:21 11  78:56 11  79:35 11 01:19:35
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:43 14  08:43 26  02:00  8  01:41  1  03:23 10  10:55  5  03:29 22  03:02 17  00:43 14  05:07 33  03:54 22  06:52 20  10:12 18  02:55 10  01:09 32  00:59 16  01:35 21  02:07 18  01:38  8  01:14 13  03:35  3  00:39 21
                                                  00:26     02:47     00:11    -00:26     00:01     01:06     00:08     00:46    -00:13     02:47     00:35     01:54     01:20     00:12     00:18     00:11     00:25     00:24    -00:06     00:15    -00:01     00:04   
12. Tarmo Laht                01:22:27 17:50:55   04:10 28  12:24 19  14:57 18  16:49 14  20:36 13  34:02 14  37:00 13  39:38 12  40:16 12  45:25 16  48:38 13  55:02 12  65:55 12  68:43 12  69:48 12  70:55 12  72:29 12  74:32 12  76:36 12  78:11 12  81:53 12  82:27 12 01:22:27
    1257 Kape                      M45            04:10 28  08:14 20  02:33 23  01:52  4  03:47 21  13:26 20  02:58  5  02:38  9  00:38  6  05:09 34  03:13 10  06:24 14  10:53 25  02:48  8  01:05 24  01:07 26  01:34 20  02:03 16  02:04 25  01:35 30  03:42  7  00:34  8
                                                  00:53     02:18     00:44    -00:15     00:25     03:37    -00:23     00:22    -00:18     02:49    -00:06     01:26     02:01     00:05     00:14     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:20     00:36     00:06    -00:01   
13. Laura Joonas              01:23:58 16:39:27   03:55 20  13:04 26  15:12 22  17:30 17  21:08 16  34:53 17  38:10 15  41:11 14  41:53 14  45:19 15  48:47 14  58:44 16  68:20 14  71:07 14  72:13 14  73:10 14  74:35 14  76:32 14  78:10 14  79:31 14  83:24 14  83:58 13 01:23:58
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:55 20  09:09 30  02:08 13  02:18 13  03:38 18  13:45 23  03:17 12  03:01 15  00:42 11  03:26 26  03:28 18  09:57 31  09:36 11  02:47  7  01:06 25  00:57 13  01:25 13  01:57 15  01:38  8  01:21 24  03:53 14  00:34  8
                                                  00:38     03:13     00:19     00:11     00:16     03:56    -00:04     00:45    -00:14     01:06     00:09     04:59     00:44     00:04     00:15     00:09     00:15     00:14    -00:06     00:22     00:17    -00:01   
14. Indrek Mahla              01:24:05 18:33:33   03:59 23  11:02 13  13:51 14  16:39 13  20:19 12  35:09 18  38:53 19  43:21 20  44:08 20  46:42 19  50:15 17  56:55 14  66:35 13  69:43 13  70:52 13  71:44 13  73:46 13  75:41 13  77:20 13  79:05 13  83:14 13  84:05 14 01:24:05
    2661 Peko                      M35            03:59 23  07:03 14  02:49 29  02:48 18  03:40 19  14:50 28  03:44 25  04:28 29  00:47 20  02:34 15  03:33 19  06:40 16  09:40 14  03:08 22  01:09 32  00:52  9  02:02 33  01:55 13  01:39 11  01:45 34  04:09 20  00:51 36
                                                  00:42     01:07     01:00     00:41     00:18     05:01     00:23     02:12    -00:09     00:14     00:14     01:42     00:48     00:25     00:18     00:04     00:52     00:12    -00:05     00:46     00:33     00:16   
15. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:25:13 18:19:06   03:42 13  13:01 25  15:34 29  18:02 21  22:18 24  35:45 22  38:38 17  41:42 17  42:23 16  46:40 18  49:10 16  56:54 13  69:26 15  72:34 15  73:41 17  74:37 16  76:03 15  77:49 15  79:27 16  80:33 15  84:46 15  85:13 15 01:25:13
    9382 Võru                      M35            03:42 13  09:19 32  02:33 23  02:28 15  04:16 28  13:27 21  02:53  3  03:04 20  00:41  9  04:17 31  02:30  3  07:44 23  12:32 34  03:08 22  01:07 27  00:56 12  01:26 14  01:46  8  01:38  8  01:06  6  04:13 23  00:27  2
                                                  00:25     03:23     00:44     00:21     00:54     03:38    -00:28     00:48    -00:15     01:57    -00:49     02:46     03:40     00:25     00:16     00:08     00:16     00:03    -00:06     00:07     00:37    -00:08   
16. Janek Piirisild           01:25:26 17:05:08   03:45 17  10:40 12  12:23  7  14:23  4  18:27  4  30:06  7  36:19 12  44:45 22  45:18 21  48:11 20  52:14 20  58:20 15  70:24 18  72:40 17  73:30 15  75:00 18  76:15 16  77:54 16  79:24 15  81:12 16  84:48 16  85:26 16 01:25:26
    5037 Võru                      M18            03:45 17  06:55 13  01:43  2  02:00  5  04:04 23  11:39 13  06:13 36  08:26 37  00:33  2  02:53 20  04:03 23  06:06 10  12:04 31  02:16  1  00:50  3  01:30 33  01:15  6  01:39  4  01:30  5  01:48 35  03:36  4  00:38 19
                                                  00:28     00:59    -00:06    -00:07     00:42     01:50     02:52     06:10    -00:23     00:33     00:44     01:08     03:12    -00:27    -00:01     00:42     00:05    -00:04    -00:14     00:49     00:00     00:03   
17. Eduard Pukkonen           01:26:28 18:07:05   07:18 38  12:59 24  15:10 21  18:23 22  21:33 19  34:51 16  38:16 16  41:27 15  42:09 15  44:32 13  47:48 12  59:16 18  69:35 17  72:53 18  73:45 18  74:56 17  76:15 16  78:42 18  80:33 18  81:46 18  85:48 17  86:28 17 01:26:28
    4278 Harju KEK                 M45            07:18 38  05:41  4  02:11 14  03:13 22  03:10  6  13:18 19  03:25 18  03:11 21  00:42 11  02:23  8  03:16 12  11:28 32  10:19 20  03:18 29  00:52  6  01:11 27  01:19  8  02:27 32  01:51 20  01:13 12  04:02 16  00:40 24
                                                  04:01    -00:15     00:22     01:06    -00:12     03:29     00:04     00:55    -00:14     00:03    -00:03     06:30     01:27     00:35     00:01     00:23     00:09     00:44     00:07     00:14     00:26     00:05   
18. Tõnis Piirisild           01:26:46 17:01:34   03:35  9  11:37 15  16:04 31  17:46 19  23:58 26  41:15 28  45:03 28  48:05 27  48:51 27  51:50 26  55:41 26  62:14 23  71:40 21  74:24 20  75:23 20  76:14 20  77:52 20  79:39 19  81:32 19  82:46 19  86:04 18  86:46 18 01:26:46
   10214 Võru                      M35            03:35  9  08:02 17  04:27 36  01:42  2  06:12 35  17:17 33  03:48 27  03:02 17  00:46 19  02:59 23  03:51 21  06:33 15  09:26 10  02:44  6  00:59 13  00:51  8  01:38 22  01:47  9  01:53 21  01:14 13  03:18  2  00:42 26
                                                  00:18     02:06     02:38    -00:25     02:50     07:28     00:27     00:46    -00:10     00:39     00:32     01:35     00:34     00:01     00:08     00:03     00:28     00:04     00:09     00:15    -00:18     00:07   
19. Tarmo Zernant             01:28:06 18:38:25   04:01 25  12:46 23  15:22 25  20:08 29  23:35 25  38:46 26  42:00 25  44:59 24  47:19 25  49:36 23  53:03 22  58:58 17  69:30 16  72:35 16  73:31 16  74:25 15  76:19 18  78:27 17  80:11 17  81:21 17  87:15 19  88:06 19 01:28:06
    5156 Ilves                     M40            04:01 25  08:45 27  02:36 27  04:46 32  03:27 11  15:11 30  03:14 10  02:59 12  02:20 38  02:17  4  03:27 17  05:55  9  10:32 23  03:05 19  00:56 10  00:54 11  01:54 32  02:08 20  01:44 14  01:10  9  05:54 37  00:51 36
                                                  00:44     02:49     00:47     02:39     00:05     05:22    -00:07     00:43     01:24    -00:03     00:08     00:57     01:40     00:22     00:05     00:06     00:44     00:25     00:00     00:11     02:18     00:16   
20. Liina Palu                01:28:37 18:40:53   04:32 33  13:04 26  15:09 20  17:20 16  20:47 15  34:43 15  39:18 21  44:44 21  45:52 22  49:05 21  52:39 21  59:57 19  70:28 19  73:42 19  74:56 19  75:56 19  77:42 19  80:05 21  82:13 21  83:34 20  87:57 20  88:37 20 01:28:37
    5009 Koop                      N21E           04:32 33  08:32 23  02:05 10  02:11 12  03:27 11  13:56 25  04:35 31  05:26 32  01:08 34  03:13 24  03:34 20  07:18 22  10:31 22  03:14 27  01:14 35  01:00 21  01:46 27  02:23 31  02:08 30  01:21 24  04:23 25  00:40 24
                                                  01:15     02:36     00:16     00:04     00:05     04:07     01:14     03:10     00:12     00:53     00:15     02:20     01:39     00:31     00:23     00:12     00:36     00:40     00:24     00:22     00:47     00:05   
21. Taivo Täht                01:29:15 18:06:12   03:47 19  11:59 17  15:25 26  19:08 26  22:16 22  35:47 23  39:13 20  42:14 18  42:54 18  50:07 25  54:13 23  61:25 22  71:17 20  75:24 22  76:28 22  77:48 22  79:36 22  81:27 22  83:20 22  84:36 22  88:40 22  89:15 21 01:29:15
    6090                           M40            03:47 19  08:12 19  03:26 34  03:43 25  03:08  3  13:31 22  03:26 19  03:01 15  00:40  8  07:13 37  04:06 24  07:12 21  09:52 15  04:07 34  01:04 22  01:20 28  01:48 28  01:51 10  01:53 21  01:16 19  04:04 19  00:35 13
                                                  00:30     02:16     01:37     01:36    -00:14     03:42     00:05     00:45    -00:16     04:53     00:47     02:14     01:00     01:24     00:13     00:32     00:38     00:08     00:09     00:17     00:28     00:00   
22. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:29:16 18:36:13   03:57 21  10:00  7  13:18 12  18:00 20  22:14 21  35:22 20  38:49 18  41:38 16  42:30 17  45:00 14  51:42 18  60:55 20  71:50 22  74:53 21  75:41 21  76:31 21  78:12 21  79:48 20  81:43 20  83:39 21  88:23 21  89:16 22 01:29:16
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:57 21  06:03  6  03:18 31  04:42 31  04:14 26  13:08 18  03:27 20  02:49 10  00:52 26  02:30 13  06:42 35  09:13 30  10:55 26  03:03 15  00:48  2  00:50  6  01:41 24  01:36  1  01:55 23  01:56 37  04:44 30  00:53 38
                                                  00:40     00:07     01:29     02:35     00:52     03:19     00:06     00:33    -00:04     00:10     03:23     04:15     02:03     00:20    -00:03     00:02     00:31    -00:07     00:11     00:57     01:08     00:18   
23. Magnar Alev               01:31:40 17:39:18   04:00 24  13:13 29  15:32 28  25:23 32  28:40 30  40:33 27  43:49 27  46:08 25  47:01 24  49:23 22  51:56 19  65:00 27  74:23 25  77:27 24  78:28 25  79:55 25  82:10 26  84:24 26  86:08 25  87:18 25  91:07 23  91:40 23 01:31:40
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            04:00 24  09:13 31  02:19 18  09:51 36  03:17  8  11:53 15  03:16 11  02:19  5  00:53 27  02:22  7  02:33  4  13:04 33  09:23  9  03:04 18  01:01 16  01:27 32  02:15 36  02:14 24  01:44 14  01:10  9  03:49 12  00:33  7
                                                  00:43     03:17     00:30     07:44    -00:05     02:04    -00:05     00:03    -00:03     00:02    -00:46     08:06     00:31     00:21     00:10     00:39     01:05     00:31     00:00     00:11     00:13    -00:02   
24. Triin Vask                01:32:05 16:26:36   04:22 30  12:24 19  15:07 19  17:44 18  21:18 18  35:27 21  39:48 22  42:43 19  43:34 19  46:31 17  54:18 24  62:20 24  73:06 23  76:53 23  77:54 23  78:56 23  80:37 23  83:13 23  85:12 24  86:36 23  91:17 24  92:05 24 01:32:05
     485 Ilves                     N21E           04:22 30  08:02 17  02:43 28  02:37 16  03:34 16  14:09 26  04:21 28  02:55 11  00:51 25  02:57 22  07:47 36  08:02 27  10:46 24  03:47 32  01:01 16  01:02 23  01:41 24  02:36 34  01:59 24  01:24 26  04:41 28  00:48 32
                                                  01:05     02:06     00:54     00:30     00:12     04:20     01:00     00:39    -00:05     00:37     04:28     03:04     01:54     01:04     00:10     00:14     00:31     00:53     00:15     00:25     01:05     00:13   
25. Andres Hummal             01:32:40 17:37:08   03:34  8  10:38 11  12:51  8  15:40  9  21:42 20  32:49 12  36:02 11  39:01 11  40:03 11  42:26 10  48:59 15  63:53 26  76:00 27  78:39 26  79:31 26  80:28 26  81:58 25  83:34 24  85:05 23  86:44 24  92:02 25  92:40 25 01:32:40
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            03:34  8  07:04 15  02:13 16  02:49 19  06:02 34  11:07  7  03:13  8  02:59 12  01:02 31  02:23  8  06:33 32  14:54 36  12:07 32  02:39  3  00:52  6  00:57 13  01:30 17  01:36  1  01:31  6  01:39 33  05:18 34  00:38 19
                                                  00:17     01:08     00:24     00:42     02:40     01:18    -00:08     00:43     00:06     00:03     03:14     09:56     03:15    -00:04     00:01     00:09     00:20    -00:07    -00:13     00:40     01:42     00:03   
26. Jana Kink                 01:32:51 16:18:48   03:41 12  10:31 10  13:04  9  17:07 15  20:44 14  35:15 19  41:30 24  44:57 23  46:58 23  49:51 24  54:36 25  60:59 21  74:02 24  77:28 25  78:26 24  79:50 24  81:29 24  83:48 25  86:16 26  87:41 26  92:03 26  92:51 26 01:32:51
    2470 Kape                      N21E           03:41 12  06:50 12  02:33 23  04:03 26  03:37 17  14:31 27  06:15 37  03:27 23  02:01 37  02:53 20  04:45 28  06:23 13  13:03 36  03:26 31  00:58 12  01:24 30  01:39 23  02:19 26  02:28 34  01:25 28  04:22 24  00:48 32
                                                  00:24     00:54     00:44     01:56     00:15     04:42     02:54     01:11     01:05     00:33     01:26     01:25     04:11     00:43     00:07     00:36     00:29     00:36     00:44     00:26     00:46     00:13   
27. Kristiine Aluvee          01:33:12 18:45:21   03:58 22  12:31 22  14:16 16  18:28 23  21:12 17  36:33 24  40:14 23  46:48 26  47:53 26  55:12 29  60:03 29  66:47 28  76:25 28  79:20 27  80:24 27  81:22 27  82:42 27  85:01 27  87:06 27  88:21 27  92:33 27  93:12 27 01:33:12
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:58 22  08:33 24  01:45  3  04:12 28  02:44  2  15:21 31  03:41 24  06:34 35  01:05 32  07:19 38  04:51 29  06:44 17  09:38 12  02:55 10  01:04 22  00:58 15  01:20  9  02:19 26  02:05 27  01:15 16  04:12 22  00:39 21
                                                  00:41     02:37    -00:04     02:05    -00:38     05:32     00:20     04:18     00:09     04:59     01:32     01:46     00:46     00:12     00:13     00:10     00:10     00:36     00:21     00:16     00:36     00:04   
28. Heno Ivanov               01:34:47 17:41:15   03:22  5  16:06 35  18:26 34  23:28 30  26:55 28  38:39 25  42:24 26  49:38 29  50:22 29  53:41 28  59:51 28  67:45 29  76:48 29  79:46 28  80:54 28  82:51 29  84:24 29  86:44 29  88:58 29  90:13 29  94:05 28  94:47 28 01:34:47
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:22  5  12:44 35  02:20 20  05:02 33  03:27 11  11:44 14  03:45 26  07:14 36  00:44 17  03:19 25  06:10 31  07:54 24  09:03  7  02:58 13  01:08 30  01:57 38  01:33 18  02:20 29  02:14 32  01:15 16  03:52 13  00:42 26
                                                  00:05     06:48     00:31     02:55     00:05     01:55     00:24     04:58    -00:12     00:59     02:51     02:56     00:11     00:15     00:17     01:09     00:23     00:37     00:30     00:16     00:16     00:07   
29. Raul Olesk                01:35:19 16:16:14   04:47 34  13:10 28  15:27 27  19:38 27  24:01 27  41:19 29  45:50 30  49:17 28  50:07 28  52:45 27  56:04 27  62:53 25  74:55 26  79:58 29  81:04 29  82:29 28  84:11 28  86:30 28  88:40 28  90:00 28  94:35 29  95:19 29 01:35:19
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:47 34  08:23 22  02:17 17  04:11 27  04:23 29  17:18 34  04:31 29  03:27 23  00:50 24  02:38 17  03:19 13  06:49 19  12:02 30  05:03 38  01:06 25  01:25 31  01:42 26  02:19 26  02:10 31  01:20 23  04:35 27  00:44 30
                                                  01:30     02:27     00:28     02:04     01:01     07:29     01:10     01:11    -00:06     00:18     00:00     01:51     03:10     02:20     00:15     00:37     00:32     00:36     00:26     00:21     00:59     00:09   
30. Ilmar Ansko               01:42:11 16:06:56   03:36 11  16:29 36  23:24 35  26:34 34  30:48 33  42:08 30  45:21 29  55:12 31  55:51 31  59:56 31  66:31 31  71:51 31  82:09 30  84:50 30  85:51 30  86:54 30  89:11 31  91:58 31  95:24 31  96:42 31 101:40 30 102:11 30 01:42:11
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            03:36 11  12:53 36  06:55 37  03:10 21  04:14 26  11:20  9  03:13  8  09:51 38  00:39  7  04:05 30  06:35 33  05:20  6  10:18 19  02:41  4  01:01 16  01:03 24  02:17 37  02:47 36  03:26 38  01:18 20  04:58 33  00:31  3
                                                  00:19     06:57     05:06     01:03     00:52     01:31    -00:08     07:35    -00:17     01:45     03:16     00:22     01:26    -00:02     00:10     00:15     01:07     01:04     01:42     00:19     01:22    -00:04   
31. Kristjan Vällik           01:46:06 18:13:33   04:31 32  13:20 30  15:47 30  19:06 25  27:49 29  44:02 31  48:58 31  53:25 30  54:14 30  57:41 30  61:59 30  70:26 30  82:44 31  85:55 31  87:04 31  87:53 31  89:08 30  90:51 30  92:30 30  93:38 30 105:29 31 106:06 31 01:46:06
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            04:31 32  08:49 28  02:27 22  03:19 24  08:43 36  16:13 32  04:56 34  04:27 28  00:49 23  03:27 27  04:18 25  08:27 29  12:18 33  03:11 25  01:09 32  00:49  3  01:15  6  01:43  5  01:39 11  01:08  8  11:51 38  00:37 17
                                                  01:14     02:53     00:38     01:12     05:21     06:24     01:35     02:11    -00:07     01:07     00:59     03:29     03:26     00:28     00:18     00:01     00:05     00:00    -00:05     00:09     08:15     00:02   
32. Rivo Kenk                 01:46:19 17:59:28   03:35  9  09:54  6  11:46  3  25:50 33  28:58 32  48:06 32  51:23 32  56:26 32  58:11 32  60:38 32  70:05 34  76:17 33  89:07 32  92:15 32  93:22 32  94:22 32  95:46 32  97:41 32  99:31 32 100:42 32 105:32 32 106:19 32 01:46:19
    2704 Kobras                    M35            03:35  9  06:19  8  01:52  7  14:04 38  03:08  3  19:08 35  03:17 12  05:03 31  01:45 36  02:27 11  09:27 37  06:12 12  12:50 35  03:08 22  01:07 27  01:00 21  01:24 11  01:55 13  01:50 19  01:11 11  04:50 31  00:47 31
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:03     11:57    -00:14     09:19    -00:04     02:47     00:49     00:07     06:08     01:14     03:58     00:25     00:16     00:12     00:14     00:12     00:06     00:12     01:14     00:12   
33. Sairos Hõrak              01:49:12 17:21:48   03:14  3  35:44 38  38:05 38  42:45 38  46:12 38  58:05 36  61:25 36  63:40 35  64:28 35  66:55 35  69:28 33  82:34 34  91:56 34  94:59 34  95:53 34  97:36 34  99:43 34 101:50 34 103:35 34 104:42 34 108:38 33 109:12 33 01:49:12
    7706 Võru                      M40            03:14  3  32:30 38  02:21 21  04:40 30  03:27 11  11:53 15  03:20 16  02:15  3  00:48 22  02:27 11  02:33  4  13:06 34  09:22  8  03:03 15  00:54  8  01:43 35  02:07 34  02:07 18  01:45 17  01:07  7  03:56 15  00:34  8
                                                 -00:03     26:34     00:32     02:33     00:05     02:04    -00:01    -00:01    -00:08     00:07    -00:46     08:08     00:30     00:20     00:03     00:55     00:57     00:24     00:01     00:08     00:20    -00:01   
34. Marianne Haug             01:50:06 16:03:41   04:14 29  15:53 34  18:12 33  29:47 35  33:38 34  48:46 33  53:48 33  58:24 33  59:23 34  62:51 33  67:46 32  76:12 32  89:43 33  93:45 33  94:46 33  95:50 33  97:38 33 100:12 33 103:05 33 104:40 33 109:34 34 110:06 34 01:50:06
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:14 29  11:39 34  02:19 18  11:35 37  03:51 22  15:08 29  05:02 35  04:36 30  00:59 30  03:28 28  04:55 30  08:26 28  13:31 37  04:02 33  01:01 16  01:04 25  01:48 28  02:34 33  02:53 37  01:35 30  04:54 32  00:32  5
                                                  00:57     05:43     00:30     09:28     00:29     05:19     01:41     02:20     00:03     01:08     01:36     03:28     04:39     01:19     00:10     00:16     00:38     00:51     01:09     00:36     01:18    -00:03   
35. Argo Laanemaa             01:58:42 16:19:59   04:01 25  11:58 16  15:18 23  19:41 28  28:51 31  49:21 34  54:11 34  58:31 34  59:13 33  65:03 34  71:38 35  85:17 35  96:48 35 101:44 35 102:51 35 104:12 35 106:00 35 108:11 35 110:46 35 112:21 35 118:03 35 118:42 35 01:58:42
   13065                           M40            04:01 25  07:57 16  03:20 32  04:23 29  09:10 37  20:30 36  04:50 32  04:20 27  00:42 11  05:50 35  06:35 33  13:39 35  11:31 28  04:56 37  01:07 27  01:21 29  01:48 28  02:11 21  02:35 35  01:35 30  05:42 36  00:39 21
                                                  00:44     02:01     01:31     02:16     05:48     10:41     01:29     02:04    -00:14     03:30     03:16     08:41     02:39     02:13     00:16     00:33     00:38     00:28     00:51     00:36     02:06     00:04   
36. Margus Raud               02:00:09 16:46:46   06:56 37  15:10 33  30:16 36  32:59 36  37:39 36  58:12 37  62:43 37  66:05 36  67:10 36  73:55 37  78:32 37  86:32 36  98:03 36 102:40 36 104:27 36 106:20 36 108:34 36 110:47 36 113:01 36 114:52 36 119:26 36 120:09 36 02:00:09
   18210                           M45            06:56 37  08:14 20  15:06 38  02:43 17  04:40 31  20:33 37  04:31 29  03:22 22  01:05 32  06:45 36  04:37 27  08:00 25  11:31 28  04:37 36  01:47 37  01:53 37  02:14 35  02:13 22  02:14 32  01:51 36  04:34 26  00:43 29
                                                  03:39     02:18     13:17     00:36     01:18     10:44     01:10     01:06     00:09     04:25     01:18     03:02     02:39     01:54     00:56     01:05     01:04     00:30     00:30     00:52     00:58     00:08   
37. Björn Puna                02:00:19 16:57:06   04:06 27  31:27 37  33:32 37  39:22 37  44:17 37  55:48 35  60:40 35  67:04 37  67:48 37  72:21 36  75:44 36  92:20 37 102:40 37 105:47 37 106:48 37 107:47 37 109:07 37 111:24 37 113:30 37 114:55 37 119:37 37 120:19 37 02:00:19
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            04:06 27  27:21 37  02:05 10  05:50 34  04:55 32  11:31 11  04:52 33  06:24 34  00:44 17  04:33 32  03:23 16  16:36 37  10:20 21  03:07 20  01:01 16  00:59 16  01:20  9  02:17 25  02:06 28  01:25 28  04:42 29  00:42 26
                                                  00:49     21:25     00:16     03:43     01:33     01:42     01:31     04:08    -00:12     02:13     00:04     11:38     01:28     00:24     00:10     00:11     00:10     00:34     00:22     00:26     01:06     00:07   
38. Andres Saetalu            02:47:33 16:14:26   05:17 35  15:08 32  17:41 32  25:22 31  36:07 35  60:22 38  70:07 38  76:24 38  77:21 38  81:24 38  98:23 38 120:26 38 143:12 38 147:45 38 149:21 38 150:57 38 152:49 38 155:29 38 158:18 38 161:20 38 166:44 38 167:33 38 02:47:33
   16083                           M45            05:17 35  09:51 33  02:33 23  07:41 35  10:45 38  24:15 38  09:45 38  06:17 33  00:57 29  04:03 29  16:59 38  22:03 38  22:46 38  04:33 35  01:36 36  01:36 34  01:52 31  02:40 35  02:49 36  03:02 38  05:24 35  00:49 34
                                                  02:00     03:55     00:44     05:34     07:23     14:26     06:24     04:01     00:01     01:43     13:40     17:05     13:54     01:50     00:45     00:48     00:42     00:57     01:05     02:03     01:48     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     05:22     01:42     01:41     02:36     09:10     02:36     02:00     00:26     02:04     02:07     04:49     07:38     02:16     00:46     00:48     01:04     01:36     01:20     00:53     03:13     00:26   00:57:33

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 56)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ragnar Ilp                00:57:56 17:35:50   02:17  2  11:14  3  14:19  2  23:27  1  26:30  1  32:39  1  37:05  1  42:39  1  45:06  1  49:07  1  52:10  1  57:14  1  57:56  1 00:57:56
    4708                           VIPP           02:17  2  08:57  3  03:05  1  09:08  1  03:03  1  06:09  3  04:26  2  05:34  1  02:27  1  04:01  2  03:03  1  05:04  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:03:56 18:40:54   02:07  1  09:08  1  12:24  1  25:47  2  28:59  2  34:46  2  38:50  2  45:38  2  48:24  2  54:09  2  57:41  2  63:15  2  63:56  2 01:03:56
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:07  1  07:01  1  03:16  2  13:23  4  03:12  2  05:47  1  04:04  1  06:48  5  02:46  2  05:45  4  03:32  3  05:34  2  00:41  1
                                                 -00:10    -01:56     00:11     04:15     00:09    -00:22    -00:22     01:14     00:19     01:44     00:29     00:30    -00:01   
 3. Marko Valdner             01:12:49 17:12:52   02:37  4  10:52  2  14:19  2  28:44  3  32:40  3  39:55  3  45:54  3  52:41  3  56:37  3  61:18  3  64:56  3  71:58  3  72:49  3 01:12:49
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPP           02:37  4  08:15  2  03:27  3  14:25  5  03:56  3  07:15  4  05:59  4  06:47  4  03:56  4  04:41  3  03:38  4  07:02  5  00:51  6
                                                  00:20    -00:42     00:22     05:17     00:53     01:06     01:33     01:13     01:29     00:40     00:35     01:58     00:09   
 4. Kairit Sikkal             01:21:01 18:44:08   02:33  3  14:18  4  26:07  5  38:52  5  43:16  5  49:15  5  54:35  5  61:05  5  65:58  5  69:54  4  73:02  4  80:17  4  81:01  4 01:21:01
    3679                           VIPP           02:33  3  11:45  4  11:49  6  12:45  2  04:24  5  05:59  2  05:20  3  06:30  3  04:53  5  03:56  1  03:08  2  07:15  6  00:44  3
                                                  00:16     02:48     08:44     03:37     01:21    -00:10     00:54     00:56     02:26    -00:05     00:05     02:11     00:02   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:27:41 17:08:44   02:50  5  15:05  5  18:46  4  31:56  4  36:01  4  43:57  4  51:47  4  57:45  4  62:40  4  76:06  5  80:23  5  86:57  5  87:41  5 01:27:41
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:50  5  12:15  5  03:41  4  13:10  3  04:05  4  07:56  5  07:50  6  05:58  2  04:55  6  13:26  6  04:17  5  06:34  4  00:44  3
                                                  00:33     03:18     00:36     04:02     01:02     01:47     03:24     00:24     02:28     09:25     01:14     01:30     00:02   
 6. Henn Korjus               01:55:53 15:54:22   03:19  6  30:43  6  35:31  6  56:50  6  61:39  6  78:08  6  84:24  6  91:41  6  95:17  6 104:16  6 108:49  6 115:04  6 115:53  6 01:55:53
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:19  6  27:24  6  04:48  5  21:19  6  04:49  6  16:29  6  06:16  5  07:17  6  03:36  3  08:59  5  04:33  6  06:15  3  00:49  5
                                                  01:02     18:27     01:43     12:11     01:46     10:20     01:50     01:43     01:09     04:58     01:30     01:11     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     07:01     03:05     09:08     03:03     05:47     04:04     05:34     02:27     03:56     03:03     05:04     00:41   00:55:00

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 57)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              01:00:34 18:42:07   00:56 19  02:52  7  10:42  3  13:42  2  26:40  2  30:16  2  33:59  1  39:29  2  46:00  1  51:08  1  52:46  1  54:12  1  55:45  1  59:52  1  60:34  1 01:00:34
    1311 Kape                      M55            00:56 19  01:56  7  07:50  5  03:00  3  12:58  4  03:36  5  03:43  1  05:30  5  06:31  1  05:08  1  01:38 37  01:26  4  01:33  2  04:07  1  00:42 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Vassil             01:06:27 18:29:13   00:52 10  02:45  5  10:22  1  13:16  1  24:33  1  27:44  1  34:06  2  38:57  1  49:37  2  57:20  2  58:30  2  59:55  2  61:30  2  65:42  2  66:27  2 01:06:27
     557 Ilves                     N35            00:52 10  01:53  6  07:37  3  02:54  2  11:17  1  03:11  1  06:22 29  04:51  2  10:40 24  07:43 30  01:10  8  01:25  2  01:35  3  04:12  3  00:45 21
                                                 -00:04    -00:03    -00:13    -00:06    -01:41    -00:25     02:39    -00:39     04:09     02:35    -00:28    -00:01     00:02     00:05     00:03   
 3. Mati Külaase              01:09:53 16:58:40   00:53 12  03:02 13  10:51  5  14:35  6  29:23  5  34:10  4  39:25  6  44:36  4  53:50  5  59:45  4  61:02  4  62:32  4  64:22  4  69:11  3  69:53  3 01:09:53
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:53 12  02:09 15  07:49  4  03:44 15  14:48  9  04:47 17  05:15 21  05:11  3  09:14 14  05:55  8  01:17 15  01:30  5  01:50 15  04:49 10  00:42 10
                                                 -00:03     00:13    -00:01     00:44     01:50     01:11     01:32    -00:19     02:43     00:47    -00:21     00:04     00:17     00:42     00:00   
 4. Indrek Roasto             01:10:07 18:53:10   00:44  3  02:33  3  11:56 12  15:07  8  31:10  9  34:22  5  40:02  7  44:35  3  53:04  4  58:47  3  60:01  3  61:43  3  63:11  3  69:22  4  70:07  4 01:10:07
    6275                           M21B           00:44  3  01:49  3  09:23 16  03:11  4  16:03 12  03:12  2  05:40 24  04:33  1  08:29 12  05:43  6  01:14 14  01:42 10  01:28  1  06:11 28  00:45 21
                                                 -00:12    -00:07     01:33     00:11     03:05    -00:24     01:57    -00:57     01:58     00:35    -00:24     00:16    -00:05     02:04     00:03   
 5. Siim Helmoja              01:11:58 17:06:25   00:45  4  02:29  2  11:18  8  19:03 21  32:21 12  36:32 10  41:14  9  47:12  9  54:53  6  61:13  6  62:49  6  64:53  5  66:34  5  71:25  5  71:58  5 01:11:58
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:45  4  01:44  2  08:49 14  07:45 34  13:18  6  04:11  9  04:42 13  05:58 10  07:41  7  06:20 14  01:36 36  02:04 23  01:41  5  04:51 11  00:33  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:12     00:59     04:45     00:20     00:35     00:59     00:28     01:10     01:12    -00:02     00:38     00:08     00:44    -00:09   
 6. Avo Veermäe               01:12:45 16:55:46   01:00 23  03:20 18  11:26  9  16:04 11  30:34  7  35:20  8  39:23  5  45:20  5  52:58  3  60:02  5  61:29  5  64:58  6  67:01  6  72:02  6  72:45  6 01:12:45
     141 Ilves                     M60            01:00 23  02:20 22  08:06  7  04:38 27  14:30  8  04:46 16  04:03  5  05:57  9  07:38  5  07:04 22  01:27 31  03:29 36  02:03 21  05:01 16  00:43 16
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:16     01:38     01:32     01:10     00:20     00:27     01:07     01:56    -00:11     02:03     00:30     00:54     00:01   
 7. Reet Johanson             01:13:48 17:37:12   00:56 19  03:06 16  11:30 10  15:09  9  31:16 10  36:13  9  42:10 11  49:33 11  56:57  7  63:09  7  64:19  7  65:44  7  67:34  7  73:01  7  73:48  7 01:13:48
    1487 Kobras                    N45            00:56 19  02:10 17  08:24 10  03:39 13  16:07 13  04:57 20  05:57 27  07:23 25  07:24  3  06:12 10  01:10  8  01:25  2  01:50 15  05:27 25  00:47 24
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:34     00:39     03:09     01:21     02:14     01:53     00:53     01:04    -00:28    -00:01     00:17     01:20     00:05   
 8. Indrek Sander             01:16:47 18:23:25   00:53 12  03:21 19  14:55 26  19:22 22  36:52 18  41:26 16  45:33 13  51:09 13  59:11  9  65:59  9  67:27  9  69:06  9  70:52  9  76:05  8  76:47  8 01:16:47
    8602 Tartu                     M21B           00:53 12  02:28 25  11:34 29  04:27 23  17:30 18  04:34 12  04:07  6  05:36  7  08:02  9  06:48 20  01:28 33  01:39  7  01:46  7  05:13 20  00:42 10
                                                 -00:03     00:32     03:44     01:27     04:32     00:58     00:24     00:06     01:31     01:40    -00:10     00:13     00:13     01:06     00:00   
 9. Marko Soom                01:17:05 18:25:53   01:26 34  03:29 22  12:06 13  16:40 12  29:07  4  34:59  7  39:20  3  45:40  7  59:20 10  66:44 10  67:52 10  70:21 10  72:07 10  76:26 10  77:05  9 01:17:05
    8699 Puudub                    M21B           01:26 34  02:03  9  08:37 13  04:34 26  12:27  3  05:52 33  04:21  7  06:20 14  13:40 36  07:24 27  01:08  6  02:29 32  01:46  7  04:19  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:47     01:34    -00:31     02:16     00:38     00:50     07:09     02:16    -00:30     01:03     00:13     00:12    -00:03   
10. Minija Pääslane           01:17:11 18:40:31   01:00 23  03:35 25  13:42 21  17:30 16  34:02 13  38:13 13  42:55 12  50:04 12  57:39  8  63:56  8  65:17  8  67:39  8  70:07  8  76:17  9  77:11 10 01:17:11
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:00 23  02:35 29  10:07 22  03:48 16  16:32 15  04:11  9  04:42 13  07:09 24  07:35  4  06:17 12  01:21 20  02:22 29  02:28 34  06:10 27  00:54 39
                                                  00:04     00:39     02:17     00:48     03:34     00:35     00:59     01:39     01:04     01:09    -00:17     00:56     00:55     02:03     00:12   
11. Uko Bleive                01:18:05 17:41:43   00:52 10  02:43  4  17:51 34  21:25 28  35:46 14  41:28 17  47:32 18  53:03 15  62:40 13  68:18 11  69:18 11  71:00 11  72:43 11  77:16 11  78:05 11 01:18:05
    2176 Tartu                     M50            00:52 10  01:51  5  15:08 35  03:34 12  14:21  7  05:42 28  06:04 28  05:31  6  09:37 16  05:38  4  01:00  1  01:42 10  01:43  6  04:33  8  00:49 30
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     07:18     00:34     01:23     02:06     02:21     00:01     03:06     00:30    -00:38     00:16     00:10     00:26     00:07   
12. Marika Jäädmaa            01:18:46 18:03:18   00:46  6  02:53  8  13:08 16  17:25 15  38:46 21  43:50 21  47:43 20  54:29 17  62:07 11  68:38 13  69:44 13  71:08 12  73:01 12  78:05 12  78:46 12 01:18:46
    4307 Võru                      N40            00:46  6  02:07 12  10:15 23  04:17 21  21:21 29  05:04 23  03:53  2  06:46 22  07:38  5  06:31 18  01:06  4  01:24  1  01:53 18  05:04 17  00:41  8
                                                 -00:10     00:11     02:25     01:17     08:23     01:28     00:10     01:16     01:07     01:23    -00:32    -00:02     00:20     00:57    -00:01   
13. Ehtel Taevere             01:20:49 18:23:51   03:30 39  05:37 39  14:12 22  18:41 19  30:53  8  36:49 11  41:47 10  49:25 10  62:08 12  68:35 12  69:40 12  72:48 13  74:34 13  80:03 13  80:49 13 01:20:49
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:30 39  02:07 12  08:35 11  04:29 24  12:12  2  05:56 34  04:58 16  07:38 26  12:43 35  06:27 17  01:05  3  03:08 33  01:46  7  05:29 26  00:46 23
                                                  02:34     00:11     00:45     01:29    -00:46     02:20     01:15     02:08     06:12     01:19    -00:33     01:42     00:13     01:22     00:04   
14. Sander Valvas             01:21:23 18:02:53   01:13 32  03:50 30  13:31 17  25:38 37  40:46 26  44:44 25  49:09 24  54:35 18  64:24 16  70:32 14  71:50 14  73:35 14  75:23 14  80:36 14  81:23 14 01:21:23
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:13 32  02:37 30  09:41 19  12:07 41  15:08 10  03:58  7  04:25  8  05:26  4  09:49 18  06:08  9  01:18 17  01:45 13  01:48 13  05:13 20  00:47 24
                                                  00:17     00:41     01:51     09:07     02:10     00:22     00:42    -00:04     03:18     01:00    -00:20     00:19     00:15     01:06     00:05   
15. Kalev Õunsaar             01:21:31 16:46:04   02:24 38  04:52 36  15:58 30  20:19 25  38:36 20  43:17 20  48:20 21  54:47 19  64:29 17  71:13 16  72:30 16  74:06 15  75:53 15  80:48 15  81:31 15 01:21:31
   11216 Õru                       M60            02:24 38  02:28 25  11:06 28  04:21 22  18:17 21  04:41 14  05:03 17  06:27 16  09:42 17  06:44 19  01:17 15  01:36  6  01:47 11  04:55 13  00:43 16
                                                  01:28     00:32     03:16     01:21     05:19     01:05     01:20     00:57     03:11     01:36    -00:21     00:10     00:14     00:48     00:01   
16. Ülo Needo                 01:22:09 17:24:26   00:53 12  04:59 37  14:51 25  18:57 20  36:13 16  40:55 14  45:42 14  52:13 14  63:36 14  71:06 15  72:17 15  74:20 16  76:28 16  81:25 16  82:09 16 01:22:09
    1404 Kobras                    M60            00:53 12  04:06 40  09:52 20  04:06 20  17:16 16  04:42 15  04:47 15  06:31 17  11:23 29  07:30 29  01:11 12  02:03 21  02:08 26  04:57 15  00:44 19
                                                 -00:03     02:10     02:02     01:06     04:18     01:06     01:04     01:01     04:52     02:22    -00:27     00:37     00:35     00:50     00:02   
17. Tõnu Tolm                 01:22:32 17:03:15   00:45  4  02:59 11  11:05  7  14:24  5  36:28 17  41:57 19  47:23 17  55:54 21  67:23 21  72:44 20  74:06 21  76:00 20  77:46 18  81:55 17  82:32 17 01:22:32
    2599 Võru                      M55            00:45  4  02:14 20  08:06  7  03:19  8  22:04 31  05:29 26  05:26 22  08:31 29  11:29 31  05:21  2  01:22 22  01:54 18  01:46  7  04:09  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:11     00:18     00:16     00:19     09:06     01:53     01:43     03:01     04:58     00:13    -00:16     00:28     00:13     00:02    -00:05   
18. Marje Tobreluts           01:22:54 17:23:42   06:54 41  08:51 41  16:15 31  19:27 23  37:04 19  41:43 18  46:22 15  53:06 16  64:19 15  71:45 18  73:07 18  74:58 17  77:08 17  82:12 18  82:54 18 01:22:54
    1314 Kobras                    N45            06:54 41  01:57  8  07:24  1  03:12  5  17:37 19  04:39 13  04:39 10  06:44 20  11:13 27  07:26 28  01:22 22  01:51 17  02:10 28  05:04 17  00:42 10
                                                  05:58     00:01    -00:26     00:12     04:39     01:03     00:56     01:14     04:42     02:18    -00:16     00:25     00:37     00:57     00:00   
19. Väino Kivioja             01:23:21 17:36:30   01:03 25  03:29 22  13:35 19  17:40 17  43:29 29  47:15 28  52:29 26  58:21 23  67:55 22  73:36 22  74:37 22  76:18 22  78:09 21  82:34 19  83:21 19 01:23:21
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            01:03 25  02:26 24  10:06 21  04:05 19  25:49 34  03:46  6  05:14 20  05:52  8  09:34 15  05:41  5  01:01  2  01:41  8  01:51 17  04:25  6  00:47 24
                                                  00:07     00:30     02:16     01:05     12:51     00:10     01:31     00:22     03:03     00:33    -00:37     00:15     00:18     00:18     00:05   
20. Valeri Kuragin            01:23:32 16:41:05   00:53 12  02:26  1  10:43  4  21:48 29  39:29 23  44:24 23  49:04 23  57:56 22  66:09 19  71:32 17  72:44 17  74:59 18  78:03 20  82:59 21  83:32 20 01:23:32
   16456 Võru                      M21B           00:53 12  01:33  1  08:17  9  11:05 39  17:41 20  04:55 19  04:40 11  08:52 31  08:13 10  05:23  3  01:12 13  02:15 27  03:04 38  04:56 14  00:33  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:23     00:27     08:05     04:43     01:19     00:57     03:22     01:42     00:15    -00:26     00:49     01:31     00:49    -00:09   
21. Lembit Nöps               01:23:50 18:39:04   00:53 12  02:56 10  13:38 20  17:07 14  45:12 31  48:45 30  53:25 28  59:41 25  67:02 20  72:48 21  73:58 19  75:46 19  77:49 19  82:58 20  83:50 21 01:23:50
    1100 Ilves                     M60            00:53 12  02:03  9  10:42 26  03:29 11  28:05 37  03:33  4  04:40 11  06:16 12  07:21  2  05:46  7  01:10  8  01:48 14  02:03 21  05:09 19  00:52 35
                                                 -00:03     00:07     02:52     00:29     15:07    -00:03     00:57     00:46     00:50     00:38    -00:28     00:22     00:30     01:02     00:10   
22. Aigar Pindmaa             01:25:20 16:50:52   00:53 12  03:02 13  11:03  6  14:16  4  29:27  6  34:57  6  40:52  8  47:09  8  68:41 23  75:00 23  76:09 23  77:58 23  79:45 23  84:38 22  85:20 22 01:25:20
    3724 Võru                      M55            00:53 12  02:09 15  08:01  6  03:13  6  15:11 11  05:30 27  05:55 26  06:17 13  21:32 40  06:19 13  01:09  7  01:49 16  01:47 11  04:53 12  00:42 10
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:11     00:13     02:13     01:54     02:12     00:47     15:01     01:11    -00:29     00:23     00:14     00:46     00:00   
23. Rein Prank                01:26:18 16:49:38   00:56 19  03:00 12  13:31 17  21:10 27  40:14 25  44:20 22  48:58 22  55:23 20  65:24 18  72:33 19  73:58 19  76:07 21  78:14 22  85:31 23  86:18 23 01:26:18
     708 Kape                      M60            00:56 19  02:04 11  10:31 24  07:39 33  19:04 24  04:06  8  04:38  9  06:25 15  10:01 20  07:09 25  01:25 29  02:09 26  02:07 25  07:17 36  00:47 24
                                                  00:00     00:08     02:41     04:39     06:06     00:30     00:55     00:55     03:30     02:01    -00:13     00:43     00:34     03:10     00:05   
24. Lauri Allmann             01:29:05 16:24:35   01:48 37  03:38 26  15:55 29  22:33 32  40:55 27  46:37 26  50:34 25  62:22 27  72:33 25  78:53 25  80:03 24  81:51 24  83:54 24  88:27 24  89:05 24 01:29:05
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:48 37  01:50  4  12:17 32  06:38 31  18:22 22  05:42 28  03:57  3  11:48 38  10:11 21  06:20 14  01:10  8  01:48 14  02:03 21  04:33  8  00:38  5
                                                  00:52    -00:06     04:27     03:38     05:24     02:06     00:14     06:18     03:40     01:12    -00:28     00:22     00:30     00:26    -00:04   
25. Kadri Sepalaan            01:31:51 16:05:58   01:10 29  03:42 27  14:34 24  20:39 26  39:42 24  47:12 27  54:23 30  60:59 26  71:45 24  78:46 24  80:06 25  83:38 25  85:49 25  91:07 25  91:51 25 01:31:51
    5477 Suusahullud               N21A           01:10 29  02:32 27  10:52 27  06:05 30  19:03 23  07:30 36  07:11 35  06:36 18  10:46 25  07:01 21  01:20 19  03:32 37  02:11 29  05:18 23  00:44 19
                                                  00:14     00:36     03:02     03:05     06:05     03:54     03:28     01:06     04:15     01:53    -00:18     02:06     00:38     01:11     00:02   
26. Ellen Lembra              01:33:48 17:51:51   01:10 29  03:51 31  14:30 23  18:34 18  38:47 22  44:37 24  53:23 27  63:45 28  73:35 27  80:43 26  82:04 26  84:30 26  86:41 26  92:55 26  93:48 26 01:33:48
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:10 29  02:41 32  10:39 25  04:04 18  20:13 26  05:50 31  08:46 38  10:22 33  09:50 19  07:08 23  01:21 20  02:26 31  02:11 29  06:14 29  00:53 36
                                                  00:14     00:45     02:49     01:04     07:15     02:14     05:03     04:52     03:19     02:00    -00:17     01:00     00:38     02:07     00:11   
27. Heli Haug                 01:34:45 16:13:09   00:57 22  03:15 17  15:16 27  24:21 33  45:16 32  53:00 33  58:07 31  65:03 30  76:54 29  83:06 28  84:13 28  85:54 27  87:42 27  94:06 27  94:45 27 01:34:45
    3714 Võru                      N35            00:57 22  02:18 21  12:01 30  09:05 36  20:55 28  07:44 37  05:07 18  06:56 23  11:51 34  06:12 10  01:07  5  01:41  8  01:48 13  06:24 31  00:39  6
                                                  00:01     00:22     04:11     06:05     07:57     04:08     01:24     01:26     05:20     01:04    -00:31     00:15     00:15     02:17    -00:03   
28. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:37:35 17:52:38   00:47  7  02:54  9  18:45 36  27:55 39  49:31 35  54:34 35  58:33 32  65:17 31  73:12 26  82:27 27  83:49 27  88:09 29  90:03 29  96:45 28  97:35 28 01:37:35
    4306 Võru                      N21A           00:47  7  02:07 12  15:51 40  09:10 37  21:36 30  05:03 22  03:59  4  06:44 20  07:55  8  09:15 39  01:22 22  04:20 40  01:54 19  06:42 33  00:50 32
                                                 -00:09     00:11     08:01     06:10     08:38     01:27     00:16     01:14     01:24     04:07    -00:16     02:54     00:21     02:35     00:08   
29. Vaabo Annus               01:41:21 18:02:14   01:03 25  03:46 28  19:17 38  26:19 38  42:35 28  47:33 29  54:03 29  64:41 29  73:38 28  83:39 29  85:05 29  87:05 28  89:04 28 100:32 29 101:21 29 01:41:21
     429 Orion                     M60            01:03 25  02:43 34  15:31 39  07:02 32  16:16 14  04:58 21  06:30 30  10:38 37  08:57 13  10:01 40  01:26 30  02:00 20  01:59 20  11:28 41  00:49 30
                                                  00:07     00:47     07:41     04:02     03:18     01:22     02:47     05:08     02:26     04:53    -00:12     00:34     00:26     07:21     00:07   
30. Getter Matto              01:42:07 17:07:46   00:40  2  03:32 24  16:49 33  24:59 34  45:22 33  49:41 31  61:01 34  69:00 32  80:36 31  89:01 31  90:45 31  92:48 30  95:01 30 101:24 30 102:07 30 01:42:07
   10142 Kobras                    N18            00:40  2  02:52 38  13:17 33  08:10 35  20:23 27  04:19 11  11:20 41  07:59 28  11:36 33  08:25 36  01:44 40  02:03 21  02:13 31  06:23 30  00:43 16
                                                 -00:16     00:56     05:27     05:10     07:25     00:43     07:37     02:29     05:05     03:17     00:06     00:37     00:40     02:16     00:01   
31. Endel Remmet              01:43:20 15:35:08   01:10 29  03:51 31  15:52 28  19:49 24  44:56 30  50:46 32  58:49 33  69:11 33  80:41 32  88:31 30  89:58 30  93:47 32  96:00 31 102:29 31 103:20 31 01:43:20
     706 Kape                      M60            01:10 29  02:41 32  12:01 30  03:57 17  25:07 33  05:50 31  08:03 36  10:22 33  11:30 32  07:50 32  01:27 31  03:49 39  02:13 31  06:29 32  00:51 33
                                                  00:14     00:45     04:11     00:57     12:09     02:14     04:20     04:52     04:59     02:42    -00:11     02:23     00:40     02:22     00:09   
32. Saima Värton              01:44:21 18:49:47   00:53 12  03:27 20  12:58 14  16:40 12  36:05 15  41:09 15  46:53 16  58:48 24  79:14 30  89:24 32  91:06 32  93:28 31  96:00 31 103:01 32 104:21 32 01:44:21
     213 Kobras                    N45            00:53 12  02:34 28  09:31 17  03:42 14  19:25 25  05:04 23  05:44 25  11:55 39  20:26 39  10:10 41  01:42 39  02:22 29  02:32 35  07:01 34  01:20 41
                                                 -00:03     00:38     01:41     00:42     06:27     01:28     02:01     06:25     13:55     05:02     00:04     00:56     00:59     02:54     00:38   
33. Reet Rosenberg            01:45:53 17:12:38   00:51  9  03:03 15  11:39 11  14:54  7  32:12 11  37:23 12  47:33 19  73:20 35  87:29 34  95:14 35  96:38 35  98:33 35 100:41 35 105:11 33 105:53 33 01:45:53
    4412 Kobras                    N40            00:51  9  02:12 18  08:36 12  03:15  7  17:18 17  05:11 25  10:10 40  25:47 41  14:09 37  07:45 31  01:24 27  01:55 19  02:08 26  04:30  7  00:42 10
                                                 -00:05     00:16     00:46     00:15     04:20     01:35     06:27     20:17     07:38     02:37    -00:14     00:29     00:35     00:23     00:00   
34. Anne Arold                01:46:07 16:22:10   00:50  8  03:27 20  13:01 15  15:40 10  56:31 37  62:27 36  67:53 36  80:06 36  88:30 35  94:55 34  96:14 34  97:56 34  99:59 34 105:16 34 106:07 34 01:46:07
    3235 Ilves                     N45            00:50  8  02:37 30  09:34 18  02:39  1  40:51 38  05:56 34  05:26 22  12:13 40  08:24 11  06:25 16  01:19 18  01:42 10  02:03 21  05:17 22  00:51 33
                                                 -00:06     00:41     01:44    -00:21     27:53     02:20     01:43     06:43     01:53     01:17    -00:19     00:16     00:30     01:10     00:09   
35. Riina Kivikas             01:46:52 15:32:35   01:14 33  04:25 33  17:59 35  22:31 31  47:32 34  53:16 34  61:41 35  71:50 34  83:17 33  91:26 33  92:59 33  96:31 33  98:56 33 105:59 35 106:52 35 01:46:52
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:14 33  03:11 39  13:34 34  04:32 25  25:01 32  05:44 30  08:25 37  10:09 32  11:27 30  08:09 35  01:33 34  03:32 37  02:25 33  07:03 35  00:53 36
                                                  00:18     01:15     05:44     01:32     12:03     02:08     04:42     04:39     04:56     03:01    -00:05     02:06     00:52     02:56     00:11   
36. Ago Käis                  01:51:33 17:29:28   00:38  1  02:51  6  10:25  2  13:46  3  27:03  3  30:20  3  39:22  4  45:33  6  91:16 36  98:24 36  99:59 36 105:10 37 106:45 36 110:59 36 111:33 36 01:51:33
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:38  1  02:13 19  07:34  2  03:21  9  13:17  5  03:17  3  09:02 39  06:11 11  45:43 41  07:08 23  01:35 35  05:11 41  01:35  3  04:14  4  00:34  3
                                                 -00:18     00:17    -00:16     00:21     00:19    -00:19     05:19     00:41     39:12     02:00    -00:03     03:45     00:02     00:07    -00:08   
37. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:56:52 16:18:45   05:16 40  07:36 40  16:44 32  28:18 40  56:02 36  70:39 37  75:49 37  82:25 37  93:43 37 100:56 37 102:20 37 104:36 36 110:50 37 116:11 37 116:52 37 01:56:52
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         N40            05:16 40  02:20 22  09:08 15  11:34 40  27:44 36  14:37 41  05:10 19  06:36 18  11:18 28  07:13 26  01:24 27  02:16 28  06:14 41  05:21 24  00:41  8
                                                  04:20     00:24     01:18     08:34     14:46     11:01     01:27     01:06     04:47     02:05    -00:14     00:50     04:41     01:14    -00:01   
38. Epp Kroon                 02:09:59 16:23:26   01:06 28  05:20 38  27:44 41  38:23 41  65:51 38  75:22 38  81:57 38  89:43 38 103:57 38 113:07 38 115:04 38 118:29 40 121:13 38 129:06 38 129:59 38 02:09:59
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:06 28  04:14 41  22:24 41  10:39 38  27:28 35  09:31 40  06:35 31  07:46 27  14:14 38  09:10 38  01:57 41  03:25 34  02:44 36  07:53 37  00:53 36
                                                  00:10     02:18     14:34     07:39     14:30     05:55     02:52     02:16     07:43     04:02     00:19     01:59     01:11     03:46     00:11   
39. Sigrid Paul               02:12:35 16:12:24   01:38 35  04:25 33  19:40 39  25:12 35  71:01 39  79:03 39  85:39 39  96:09 39 106:23 39 114:20 39 115:43 39 117:49 38 122:45 39 131:47 39 132:35 39 02:12:35
   14011 SA TÜK                    N40            01:38 35  02:47 36  15:15 37  05:32 28  45:49 39  08:02 38  06:36 32  10:30 35  10:14 22  07:57 33  01:23 25  02:06 24  04:56 39  09:02 39  00:48 28
                                                  00:42     00:51     07:25     02:32     32:51     04:26     02:53     05:00     03:43     02:49    -00:15     00:40     03:23     04:55     00:06   
39. Marju Kelviste            02:12:35 16:12:24   01:38 35  04:25 33  19:40 39  25:12 35  71:01 39  79:03 39  85:39 39  96:09 39 106:23 39 114:20 39 115:43 39 117:49 38 122:45 39 131:47 39 132:35 39 02:12:35
   14013 SA TÜK                    N35            01:38 35  02:47 36  15:15 37  05:32 28  45:49 39  08:02 38  06:36 32  10:30 35  10:14 22  07:57 33  01:23 25  02:06 24  04:56 39  09:02 39  00:48 28
                                                  00:42     00:51     07:25     02:32     32:51     04:26     02:53     05:00     03:43     02:49    -00:15     00:40     03:23     04:55     00:06   
41. Tiiu Kaasik               02:15:21 16:10:59   01:05 27  03:48 29  18:58 37  22:19 30  78:21 41  83:10 41  89:46 41  98:20 41 109:31 41 118:12 41 119:51 41 123:18 41 126:14 41 134:21 41 135:21 41 02:15:21
     102 Ilves                     N40            01:05 27  02:43 34  15:10 36  03:21  9  56:02 41  04:49 18  06:36 32  08:34 30  11:11 26  08:41 37  01:39 38  03:27 35  02:56 37  08:07 38  01:00 40
                                                  00:09     00:47     07:20     00:21     43:04     01:13     02:53     03:04     04:40     03:33     00:01     02:01     01:23     04:00     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:33     07:24     02:39     11:17     03:11     03:43     04:33     06:31     05:08     01:00     01:24     01:28     04:07     00:33   00:55:09

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 16 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 52)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 45)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:39:38 18:13:48   00:51 10  03:03  5  06:09  7  06:56  4  09:36  3  13:53  3  17:26  2  18:40  2  20:00  1  21:40  1  23:36  1  27:29  2  29:47  2  31:29  1  35:38  1  38:57  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
    1677 Kape                      M70            00:51 10  02:12  6  03:06  9  00:47  5  02:40  4  04:17  6  03:33  3  01:14  4  01:20  3  01:40  4  01:56  3  03:53 35  02:18  9  01:42 10  04:09  1  03:19  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                00:40:16 17:03:00   00:42  3  02:27  3  04:42  1  05:37  1  07:43  1  11:04  1  14:11  1  15:51  1  22:43  4  24:08  4  26:26  4  28:50  4  30:33  3  32:00  3  36:12  2  39:33  2  40:16  2 00:40:16
   16666 Võru                      VIPT           00:42  3  01:45  3  02:15  1  00:55 12  02:06  1  03:21  1  03:07  1  01:40 21  06:52 44  01:25  2  02:18  6  02:24  9  01:43  1  01:27  3  04:12  2  03:21  6  00:43 10
                                                 -00:09    -00:27    -00:51     00:08    -00:34    -00:56    -00:26     00:26     05:32    -00:15     00:22    -01:29    -00:35    -00:15     00:03     00:02     00:02   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:40:53 17:13:03   01:07 25  03:31 18  06:50 13  07:40 10  11:10 13  15:20  7  19:01  5  20:14  4  21:36  3  23:59  2  26:16  3  28:33  3  30:53  4  32:31  4  36:44  3  40:15  3  40:53  3 00:40:53
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:07 25  02:24 12  03:19 11  00:50  7  03:30 15  04:10  5  03:41  5  01:13  3  01:22  4  02:23 19  02:17  5  02:17  7  02:20 10  01:38  6  04:13  3  03:31  7  00:38  4
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:13     00:03     00:50    -00:07     00:08    -00:01     00:02     00:43     00:21    -01:36     00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:12    -00:03   
 4. Oliver Kütt               00:42:28 18:18:22   00:39  2  02:15  2  13:19 44  13:53 42  16:23 33  20:00 23  23:34 17  24:29 16  26:24 16  27:44 11  29:37  8  31:11  6  33:06  6  34:16  6  38:36  5  41:55  4  42:28  4 00:42:28
    7776 Ilves                     VIPT           00:39  2  01:36  2  11:04 45  00:34  1  02:30  2  03:37  2  03:34  4  00:55  1  01:55 25  01:20  1  01:53  2  01:34  1  01:55  3  01:10  1  04:20  5  03:19  4  00:33  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:36     07:58    -00:13    -00:10    -00:40     00:01    -00:19     00:35    -00:20    -00:03    -02:19    -00:23    -00:32     00:11     00:00    -00:08   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:43:24 17:07:12   00:45  6  03:27 16  05:52  5  08:27 16  10:58  9  14:48  4  18:09  3  20:13  3  21:27  2  24:04  3  25:45  2  27:24  1  29:40  1  31:47  2  37:58  4  42:48  5  43:24  5 00:43:24
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           00:45  6  02:42 23  02:25  3  02:35 44  02:31  3  03:50  4  03:21  2  02:04 37  01:14  1  02:37 24  01:41  1  01:39  2  02:16  8  02:07 22  06:11 25  04:50 29  00:36  3
                                                 -00:06     00:30    -00:41     01:48    -00:09    -00:27    -00:12     00:50    -00:06     00:57    -00:15    -02:14    -00:02     00:25     02:02     01:31    -00:05   
 6. Jaanika Kopli             00:44:31 17:27:05   00:56 14  03:26 14  09:43 32  10:28 27  13:34 22  18:18 18  22:12 13  23:38 13  25:02 11  27:05  8  29:10  7  32:38  9  34:37  8  36:20  8  40:35  7  43:52  6  44:31  6 00:44:31
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           00:56 14  02:30 17  06:17 35  00:45  4  03:06  7  04:44 10  03:54  6  01:26  7  01:24  5  02:03 10  02:05  4  03:28 26  01:59  4  01:43 12  04:15  4  03:17  3  00:39  5
                                                  00:05     00:18     03:11    -00:02     00:26     00:27     00:21     00:12     00:04     00:23     00:09    -00:25    -00:19     00:01     00:06    -00:02    -00:02   
 7. Katri Hirv                00:45:04 18:08:42   01:07 25  03:44 21  06:37 12  07:30  8  10:58  9  18:05 16  22:25 14  23:55 14  25:29 12  27:22  9  29:53  9  32:07  7  34:12  7  35:51  7  40:36  8  44:16  7  45:04  7 00:45:04
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:07 25  02:37 22  02:53  7  00:53  8  03:28 14  07:07 31  04:20 10  01:30 12  01:34  9  01:53  7  02:31  7  02:14  5  02:05  6  01:39  9  04:45  6  03:40  8  00:48 14
                                                  00:16     00:25    -00:13     00:06     00:48     02:50     00:47     00:16     00:14     00:13     00:35    -01:39    -00:13    -00:03     00:36     00:21     00:07   
 8. Sven-Erik Enno            00:45:47 18:07:19   00:57 15  03:04  6  06:34 11  07:33  9  10:32  5  15:34 10  19:46  8  21:23  6  22:54  5  25:10  5  30:56 13  33:22 12  35:28 10  37:02  9  41:53  9  45:05  9  45:47  8 00:45:47
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           00:57 15  02:07  5  03:30 14  00:59 19  02:59  6  05:02 13  04:12  7  01:37 18  01:31  7  02:16 16  05:46 43  02:26 10  02:06  7  01:34  4  04:51  8  03:12  2  00:42  9
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:24     00:12     00:19     00:45     00:39     00:23     00:11     00:36     03:50    -01:27    -00:12    -00:08     00:42    -00:07     00:01   
 9. Sander Lembra             00:46:14 18:10:08   00:43  4  02:43  4  05:17  3  05:54  2  09:05  2  14:48  4  20:54  9  22:47 11  24:24  9  25:59  6  28:30  5  30:39  5  32:29  5  33:51  5  39:53  6  44:40  8  46:14  9 00:46:14
    6987 Võru                      VIPT           00:43  4  02:00  4  02:34  4  00:37  2  03:11  8  05:43 17  06:06 32  01:53 32  01:37 11  01:35  3  02:31  7  02:09  4  01:50  2  01:22  2  06:02 22  04:47 27  01:34 42
                                                 -00:08    -00:12    -00:32    -00:10     00:31     01:26     02:33     00:39     00:17    -00:05     00:35    -01:44    -00:28    -00:20     01:53     01:28     00:53   
10. Aili Laanjõe              00:47:21 18:02:47   00:57 15  03:48 22  07:17 14  08:10 14  11:26 14  16:35 12  20:56 10  22:37  9  24:17  7  26:19  7  29:07  6  32:32  8  35:22  9  37:12 10  42:31 10  46:31 10  47:21 10 00:47:21
    1989 Kobras                    N55            00:57 15  02:51 27  03:29 13  00:53  8  03:16 10  05:09 14  04:21 11  01:41 23  01:40 16  02:02  9  02:48 14  03:25 24  02:50 21  01:50 14  05:19 12  04:00 14  00:50 16
                                                  00:06     00:39     00:23     00:06     00:36     00:52     00:48     00:27     00:20     00:22     00:52    -00:28     00:32     00:08     01:10     00:41     00:09   
11. Uve Nummert               00:48:24 17:56:07   01:06 23  03:41 20  06:31 10  07:40 10  11:06 12  16:57 14  21:34 12  23:09 12  25:42 13  27:47 12  30:42 12  33:10 10  35:51 11  37:49 12  43:04 11  47:21 11  48:24 11 00:48:24
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:06 23  02:35 20  02:50  5  01:09 23  03:26 12  05:51 18  04:37 13  01:35 16  02:33 35  02:05 11  02:55 15  02:28 11  02:41 16  01:58 20  05:15 11  04:17 20  01:03 34
                                                  00:15     00:23    -00:16     00:22     00:46     01:34     01:04     00:21     01:13     00:25     00:59    -01:25     00:23     00:16     01:06     00:58     00:22   
12. Riina Laanjõe             00:49:16 17:09:03   00:55 11  03:28 17  07:27 17  08:22 15  13:30 21  18:17 17  23:08 15  24:25 15  25:44 14  27:54 13  30:27 10  33:17 11  36:04 12  37:46 11  43:40 12  48:20 12  49:16 12 00:49:16
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           00:55 11  02:33 19  03:59 20  00:55 12  05:08 42  04:47 11  04:51 19  01:17  5  01:19  2  02:10 15  02:33  9  02:50 14  02:47 18  01:42 10  05:54 21  04:40 25  00:56 26
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:53     00:08     02:28     00:30     01:18     00:03    -00:01     00:30     00:37    -01:03     00:29     00:00     01:45     01:21     00:15   
13. Avo Eensaar               00:49:59 17:52:04   00:55 11  03:26 14  07:20 15  08:07 13  11:45 15  16:32 11  21:16 11  22:44 10  24:19  8  27:54 13  31:03 14  33:55 14  36:52 13  38:36 13  44:00 13  49:14 13  49:59 13 00:49:59
    2727                           VIPT           00:55 11  02:31 18  03:54 18  00:47  5  03:38 19  04:47 11  04:44 16  01:28  8  01:35 10  03:35 34  03:09 22  02:52 15  02:57 25  01:44 13  05:24 14  05:14 33  00:45 12
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:48     00:00     00:58     00:30     01:11     00:14     00:15     01:55     01:13    -01:01     00:39     00:02     01:15     01:55     00:04   
14. Valter Ploom              00:51:34 17:58:58   01:11 28  03:57 26  08:14 22  09:14 19  12:50 18  18:22 19  23:08 15  24:38 17  26:07 15  30:31 18  33:31 17  36:44 17  39:10 15  41:00 15  46:53 14  50:43 14  51:34 14 00:51:34
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            01:11 28  02:46 26  04:17 23  01:00 20  03:36 17  05:32 15  04:46 17  01:30 12  01:29  6  04:24 39  03:00 19  03:13 18  02:26 13  01:50 14  05:53 20  03:50  9  00:51 19
                                                  00:20     00:34     01:11     00:13     00:56     01:15     01:13     00:16     00:09     02:44     01:04    -00:40     00:08     00:08     01:44     00:31     00:10   
15. Ago Mägimets              00:53:25 16:50:13   00:36  1  02:07  1  05:11  2  05:54  2  09:40  4  13:28  2  18:57  4  22:31  8  24:57 10  28:56 15  32:05 15  34:13 15  37:06 14  38:56 14  50:45 19  52:56 16  53:25 15 00:53:25
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           00:36  1  01:31  1  03:04  8  00:43  3  03:46 24  03:48  3  05:29 25  03:34 43  02:26 33  03:59 36  03:09 22  02:08  3  02:53 23  01:50 14  11:49 42  02:11  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:41    -00:02    -00:04     01:06    -00:29     01:56     02:20     01:06     02:19     01:13    -01:45     00:35     00:08     07:40    -01:08    -00:12   
16. Marje Zernant             00:53:40 18:38:34   01:00 20  03:35 19  09:23 28  10:19 25  14:01 26  19:38 22  24:09 19  26:00 19  27:50 18  29:59 16  32:58 16  35:35 16  39:41 16  41:49 16  48:40 15  52:54 15  53:40 16 00:53:40
    5271                           VIPT           01:00 20  02:35 20  05:48 32  00:56 16  03:42 22  05:37 16  04:31 12  01:51 31  01:50 23  02:09 14  02:59 17  02:37 12  04:06 37  02:08 24  06:51 35  04:14 18  00:46 13
                                                  00:09     00:23     02:42     00:09     01:02     01:20     00:58     00:37     00:30     00:29     01:03    -01:16     01:48     00:26     02:42     00:55     00:05   
17. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:54:45 17:07:44   00:44  5  03:06  7  05:27  4  07:53 12  10:34  6  14:59  6  28:30 31  29:38 28  31:36 28  33:53 23  36:31 21  40:09 21  42:58 20  44:34 18  50:11 18  54:04 18  54:45 17 00:54:45
   11789 Kobras                    VIPT           00:44  5  02:22 10  02:21  2  02:26 43  02:41  5  04:25  7  13:31 45  01:08  2  01:58 26  02:17 17  02:38 11  03:38 29  02:49 20  01:36  5  05:37 18  03:53 11  00:41  7
                                                 -00:07     00:10    -00:45     01:39     00:01     00:08     09:58    -00:06     00:38     00:37     00:42    -00:15     00:31    -00:06     01:28     00:34     00:00   
18. Lembit Vassil             00:54:56 18:34:34   01:21 33  04:13 27  12:14 38  13:24 37  17:25 39  23:40 33  28:30 31  29:55 29  31:34 27  33:42 22  36:41 22  39:26 19  41:49 17  43:27 17  49:02 16  53:52 17  54:56 18 00:54:56
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:21 33  02:52 28  08:01 43  01:10 26  04:01 31  06:15 25  04:50 18  01:25  6  01:39 15  02:08 13  02:59 17  02:45 13  02:23 11  01:38  6  05:35 17  04:50 29  01:04 37
                                                  00:30     00:40     04:55     00:23     01:21     01:58     01:17     00:11     00:19     00:28     01:03    -01:08     00:05    -00:04     01:26     01:31     00:23   
19. Ats Virumäe               00:55:08 17:08:10   01:04 22  03:49 23  08:28 23  09:37 23  13:12 19  20:31 25  25:13 22  26:41 22  31:33 26  33:25 21  36:03 20  39:52 20  42:28 18  44:47 19  50:00 17  54:11 19  55:08 19 00:55:08
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:04 22  02:45 25  04:39 29  01:09 23  03:35 16  07:19 34  04:42 15  01:28  8  04:52 40  01:52  5  02:38 11  03:49 33  02:36 15  02:19 32  05:13 10  04:11 17  00:57 28
                                                  00:13     00:33     01:33     00:22     00:55     03:02     01:09     00:14     03:32     00:12     00:42    -00:04     00:18     00:37     01:04     00:52     00:16   
20. Eneli Maranik             00:56:32 17:58:04   00:58 19  03:22 13  10:17 34  13:23 36  19:19 43  25:32 38  32:38 40  34:18 40  36:01 38  37:53 35  40:30 34  42:46 30  44:46 23  46:24 22  51:23 21  55:38 20  56:32 20 00:56:32
    5242 Kape                      VIPT           00:58 19  02:24 12  06:55 38  03:06 45  05:56 43  06:13 23  07:06 39  01:40 21  01:43 17  01:52  5  02:37 10  02:16  6  02:00  5  01:38  6  04:59  9  04:15 19  00:54 21
                                                  00:07     00:12     03:49     02:19     03:16     01:56     03:33     00:26     00:23     00:12     00:41    -01:37    -00:18    -00:04     00:50     00:56     00:13   
21. Piret Kaasik              00:56:53 16:15:08   00:55 11  03:55 25  07:29 18  08:27 16  11:52 16  17:57 15  24:47 21  26:35 21  28:13 19  31:43 19  35:24 19  40:19 22  43:10 21  45:19 20  51:09 20  55:55 21  56:53 21 00:56:53
    1339 Ilves                     VIPT           00:55 11  03:00 31  03:34 15  00:58 18  03:25 11  06:05 21  06:50 37  01:48 28  01:38 12  03:30 31  03:41 31  04:55 40  02:51 22  02:09 26  05:50 19  04:46 26  00:58 30
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:28     00:11     00:45     01:48     03:17     00:34     00:18     01:50     01:45     01:02     00:33     00:27     01:41     01:27     00:17   
22. Kersti Ploom              00:58:12 17:54:21   01:16 30  04:23 29  08:36 24  09:58 24  13:49 24  21:48 28  27:27 26  29:10 26  30:55 24  34:22 25  38:05 26  41:19 24  44:42 22  47:24 23  52:47 23  57:13 22  58:12 22 00:58:12
    3745 Tartu                     N60            01:16 30  03:07 34  04:13 22  01:22 32  03:51 25  07:59 39  05:39 26  01:43 24  01:45 18  03:27 30  03:43 33  03:14 19  03:23 30  02:42 39  05:23 13  04:26 23  00:59 32
                                                  00:25     00:55     01:07     00:35     01:11     03:42     02:06     00:29     00:25     01:47     01:47    -00:39     01:05     01:00     01:14     01:07     00:18   
23. Priit Nurmoja             00:58:52 16:01:01   00:47  7  03:07  8  06:30  9  07:26  7  11:04 11  16:55 13  23:39 18  25:57 18  27:48 17  30:22 17  35:05 18  38:48 18  42:54 19  45:28 21  52:11 22  57:26 23  58:52 23 00:58:52
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           00:47  7  02:20  9  03:23 12  00:56 16  03:38 19  05:51 18  06:44 36  02:18 40  01:51 24  02:34 23  04:43 39  03:43 32  04:06 37  02:34 37  06:43 34  05:15 34  01:26 40
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:17     00:09     00:58     01:34     03:11     01:04     00:31     00:54     02:47    -00:10     01:48     00:52     02:34     01:56     00:45   
24. Anu Iher                  00:58:56 18:41:29   00:57 15  03:15 10  06:22  8  07:17  6  10:43  7  15:25  8  19:37  6  21:16  5  28:31 20  36:33 33  39:38 33  41:56 28  45:55 27  47:51 25  54:12 24  58:06 24  58:56 24 00:58:56
    5654                           VIPT           00:57 15  02:18  8  03:07 10  00:55 12  03:26 12  04:42  8  04:12  7  01:39 19  07:15 45  08:02 44  03:05 20  02:18  8  03:59 35  01:56 18  06:21 27  03:54 12  00:50 16
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:01     00:08     00:46     00:25     00:39     00:25     05:55     06:22     01:09    -01:35     01:41     00:14     02:12     00:35     00:09   
25. Jaan Rönkko               00:59:27 16:44:12   02:12 45  04:39 36  12:37 42  13:30 39  17:24 37  23:57 36  28:56 33  30:25 33  32:11 31  35:01 29  38:22 27  41:37 25  45:32 24  48:15 26  54:42 25  58:47 25  59:27 25 00:59:27
       0 Soome                     VIPT           02:12 45  02:27 15  07:58 41  00:53  8  03:54 27  06:33 28  04:59 21  01:29 11  01:46 19  02:50 26  03:21 27  03:15 20  03:55 34  02:43 40  06:27 29  04:05 15  00:40  6
                                                  01:21     00:15     04:52     00:06     01:14     02:16     01:26     00:15     00:26     01:10     01:25    -00:38     01:37     01:01     02:18     00:46    -00:01   
26. Eva Rönkkö                00:59:35 16:44:14   02:08 44  04:36 35  12:36 41  13:30 39  17:24 37  23:51 35  28:57 34  30:25 33  32:12 32  35:03 30  38:22 27  41:39 26  45:32 24  48:17 27  54:49 26  58:47 25  59:35 26 00:59:35
       0 Soome                     VIPT           02:08 44  02:28 16  08:00 42  00:54 11  03:54 27  06:27 27  05:06 22  01:28  8  01:47 20  02:51 28  03:19 26  03:17 21  03:53 33  02:45 41  06:32 30  03:58 13  00:48 14
                                                  01:17     00:16     04:54     00:07     01:14     02:10     01:33     00:14     00:27     01:11     01:23    -00:36     01:35     01:03     02:23     00:39     00:07   
27. Aino Koser                01:00:51 16:31:30   01:23 36  04:16 28  08:13 21  09:24 21  13:51 25  21:53 29  27:41 27  29:26 27  31:13 25  34:03 24  39:03 30  46:30 34  49:01 31  51:00 31  55:48 27  59:57 27  60:51 27 01:00:51
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:23 36  02:53 29  03:57 19  01:11 27  04:27 37  08:02 40  05:48 28  01:45 25  01:47 20  02:50 26  05:00 40  07:27 44  02:31 14  01:59 21  04:48  7  04:09 16  00:54 21
                                                  00:32     00:41     00:51     00:24     01:47     03:45     02:15     00:31     00:27     01:10     03:04     03:34     00:13     00:17     00:39     00:50     00:13   
28. Teele Eensaar             01:01:31 17:48:58   01:06 23  03:18 12  14:19 45  15:14 45  18:27 40  27:23 41  35:00 41  36:30 41  38:35 41  40:41 40  43:20 37  46:48 35  49:36 33  51:32 32  56:57 31  60:48 28  61:31 28 01:01:31
   12817                           VIPT           01:06 23  02:12  6  11:01 44  00:55 12  03:13  9  08:56 41  07:37 42  01:30 12  02:05 27  02:06 12  02:39 13  03:28 26  02:48 19  01:56 18  05:25 15  03:51 10  00:43 10
                                                  00:15     00:00     07:55     00:08     00:33     04:39     04:04     00:16     00:45     00:26     00:43    -00:25     00:30     00:14     01:16     00:32     00:02   
29. Mait Bratka               01:02:33 15:24:40   00:50  8  03:15 10  07:24 16  09:00 18  12:44 17  18:53 20  25:32 23  27:44 23  29:22 22  32:13 20  37:39 23  41:05 23  47:19 29  49:49 29  56:28 30  61:43 30  62:33 29 01:02:33
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           00:50  8  02:25 14  04:09 21  01:36 39  03:44 23  06:09 22  06:39 34  02:12 38  01:38 12  02:51 28  05:26 42  03:26 25  06:14 41  02:30 34  06:39 33  05:15 34  00:50 16
                                                 -00:01     00:13     01:03     00:49     01:04     01:52     03:06     00:58     00:18     01:11     03:30    -00:27     03:56     00:48     02:30     01:56     00:09   
30. Marianne Möller           01:03:01 15:56:52   00:57 15  03:50 24  09:27 29  10:42 30  14:45 29  21:10 27  27:51 28  30:04 31  31:53 29  34:40 28  39:22 32  43:28 31  47:06 28  49:46 28  56:18 29  61:38 29  63:01 30 01:03:01
   10207 Kobras                    VIPT           00:57 15  02:53 29  05:37 31  01:15 28  04:03 32  06:25 26  06:41 35  02:13 39  01:49 22  02:47 25  04:42 37  04:06 37  03:38 31  02:40 38  06:32 30  05:20 37  01:23 39
                                                  00:06     00:41     02:31     00:28     01:23     02:08     03:08     00:59     00:29     01:07     02:46     00:13     01:20     00:58     02:23     02:01     00:42   
31. Mare Leis                 01:03:26 16:28:22   01:16 30  05:00 40  09:33 30  10:37 29  14:14 27  22:02 30  28:57 34  32:17 35  33:55 35  37:26 34  42:00 35  47:25 36  50:11 34  52:21 34  57:55 32  62:32 32  63:26 31 01:03:26
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:16 30  03:44 44  04:33 26  01:04 21  03:37 18  07:48 37  06:55 38  03:20 42  01:38 12  03:31 32  04:34 36  05:25 41  02:46 17  02:10 27  05:34 16  04:37 24  00:54 21
                                                  00:25     01:32     01:27     00:17     00:57     03:31     03:22     02:06     00:18     01:51     02:38     01:32     00:28     00:28     01:25     01:18     00:13   
32. Liana Varava              01:04:37 17:59:06   01:22 34  04:23 29  08:07 19  09:23 20  13:42 23  20:22 24  26:23 24  28:09 24  30:29 23  34:38 27  38:03 24  43:52 32  47:57 30  50:05 30  56:16 28  61:53 31  64:37 32 01:04:37
    1653 Kape                      VIPT           01:22 34  03:01 32  03:44 16  01:16 30  04:19 34  06:40 29  06:01 30  01:46 26  02:20 30  04:09 37  03:25 28  05:49 42  04:05 36  02:08 24  06:11 25  05:37 40  02:44 45
                                                  00:31     00:49     00:38     00:29     01:39     02:23     02:28     00:32     01:00     02:29     01:29     01:56     01:47     00:26     02:02     02:18     02:03   
33. Jüri Zimmermann           01:04:43 18:24:53   01:22 34  04:25 32  08:09 20  09:26 22  13:18 20  19:12 21  24:38 20  26:17 20  28:37 21  34:36 26  38:03 24  41:44 27  50:26 36  52:36 37  58:58 34  63:46 33  64:43 33 01:04:43
     127 Kape                      M65            01:22 34  03:03 33  03:44 16  01:17 31  03:52 26  05:54 20  05:26 24  01:39 19  02:20 30  05:59 42  03:27 29  03:41 31  08:42 43  02:10 27  06:22 28  04:48 28  00:57 28
                                                  00:31     00:51     00:38     00:30     01:12     01:37     01:53     00:25     01:00     04:19     01:31    -00:12     06:24     00:28     02:13     01:29     00:16   
34. Kaie Kivila               01:05:03 17:57:57   01:11 28  04:35 33  09:38 31  10:47 32  14:41 28  20:55 26  26:35 25  28:54 25  31:54 30  35:45 32  39:18 31  45:17 33  49:08 32  51:41 33  58:57 33  64:07 34  65:03 34 01:05:03
    2737 Ilves                     N60            01:11 28  03:24 40  05:03 30  01:09 23  03:54 27  06:14 24  05:40 27  02:19 41  03:00 37  03:51 35  03:33 30  05:59 43  03:51 32  02:33 35  07:16 37  05:10 31  00:56 26
                                                  00:20     01:12     01:57     00:22     01:14     01:57     02:07     01:05     01:40     02:11     01:37     02:06     01:33     00:51     03:07     01:51     00:15   
35. Helle Mürk                01:05:31 17:06:38   01:08 27  04:42 37  08:59 25  10:28 27  14:58 30  22:10 31  28:11 29  29:59 30  33:14 34  35:38 31  38:56 29  42:28 29  45:36 26  47:43 24  59:11 35  64:28 35  65:31 35 01:05:31
     740 Võru                      N60            01:08 27  03:34 42  04:17 23  01:29 35  04:30 38  07:12 32  06:01 30  01:48 28  03:15 39  02:24 20  03:18 25  03:32 28  03:08 27  02:07 22  11:28 41  05:17 36  01:03 34
                                                  00:17     01:22     01:11     00:42     01:50     02:55     02:28     00:34     01:55     00:44     01:22    -00:21     00:50     00:25     07:19     01:58     00:22   
36. Martin Tõrra              01:06:13 17:20:08   00:50  8  03:12  9  06:04  6  07:08  5  10:46  8  15:29  9  19:43  7  21:30  7  23:03  6  27:35 10  30:31 11  33:49 13  52:11 38  54:58 38  61:02 36  65:20 36  66:13 36 01:06:13
     718 Kobras                    M70            00:50  8  02:22 10  02:52  6  01:04 21  03:38 19  04:43  9  04:14  9  01:47 27  01:33  8  04:32 41  02:56 16  03:18 23  18:22 45  02:47 42  06:04 23  04:18 21  00:53 20
                                                 -00:01     00:10    -00:14     00:17     00:58     00:26     00:41     00:33     00:13     02:52     01:00    -00:35     16:04     01:05     01:55     00:59     00:12   
37. Peeter Põder              01:08:51 17:31:50   02:01 42  05:31 44  09:57 33  11:28 33  16:29 34  23:59 37  31:21 39  33:16 38  35:31 36  40:01 37  46:23 40  49:40 39  52:52 39  55:06 39  61:15 37  67:12 37  68:51 37 01:08:51
    4312                           VIPT           02:01 42  03:30 41  04:26 25  01:31 36  05:01 40  07:30 35  07:22 40  01:55 35  02:15 29  04:30 40  06:22 44  03:17 21  03:12 29  02:14 30  06:09 24  05:57 41  01:39 44
                                                  01:10     01:18     01:20     00:44     02:21     03:13     03:49     00:41     00:55     02:50     04:26    -00:36     00:54     00:32     02:00     02:38     00:58   
38. Maie Abram                01:09:44 18:07:35   01:37 38  04:56 39  11:16 36  12:41 35  16:55 36  23:41 34  29:38 36  33:28 39  35:55 37  38:12 36  42:05 36  50:49 40  54:00 40  56:33 40  63:05 38  68:30 38  69:44 38 01:09:44
     146 Ilves                     N60            01:37 38  03:19 38  06:20 36  01:25 33  04:14 33  06:46 30  05:57 29  03:50 44  02:27 34  02:17 17  03:53 34  08:44 45  03:11 28  02:33 35  06:32 30  05:25 38  01:14 38
                                                  00:46     01:07     03:14     00:38     01:34     02:29     02:24     02:36     01:07     00:37     01:57     04:51     00:53     00:51     02:23     02:06     00:33   
39. Kersti Metsoja            01:17:58 17:35:27   01:18 32  04:35 33  09:09 27  10:24 26  15:14 31  33:55 45  40:30 44  42:24 43  45:30 43  49:02 43  53:14 43  57:26 43  61:59 44  64:23 43  71:47 40  77:00 39  77:58 39 01:17:58
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           01:18 32  03:17 36  04:34 27  01:15 28  04:50 39  18:41 45  06:35 33  01:54 34  03:06 38  03:32 33  04:12 35  04:12 38  04:33 40  02:24 33  07:24 38  05:13 32  00:58 30
                                                  00:27     01:05     01:28     00:28     02:10     14:24     03:02     00:40     01:46     01:52     02:16     00:19     02:15     00:42     03:15     01:54     00:17   
40. Mare Kitsnik              01:20:50 17:52:15   01:45 40  06:06 45  12:16 39  13:48 41  19:52 44  31:09 42  39:01 42  41:02 42  43:16 42  47:28 42  52:40 42  56:18 42  60:48 41  63:43 42  71:23 39  79:23 40  80:50 40 01:20:50
     941 Saku                      VIPT           01:45 40  04:21 45  06:10 34  01:32 38  06:04 44  11:17 42  07:52 43  02:01 36  02:14 28  04:12 38  05:12 41  03:38 29  04:30 39  02:55 43  07:40 39  08:00 44  01:27 41
                                                  00:54     02:09     03:04     00:45     03:24     07:00     04:19     00:47     00:54     02:32     03:16    -00:15     02:12     01:13     03:31     04:41     00:46   
41. Sulev Piiri               01:22:34 17:28:36   01:01 21  04:23 29  09:00 26  10:42 30  15:43 32  23:01 32  28:24 30  30:14 32  32:35 33  46:02 41  50:44 41  53:56 41  61:39 43  70:17 44  77:12 43  81:33 41  82:34 41 01:22:34
    4445 Kobras                    M65            01:01 21  03:22 39  04:37 28  01:42 40  05:01 40  07:18 33  05:23 23  01:50 30  02:21 32  13:27 45  04:42 37  03:12 17  07:43 42  08:38 45  06:55 36  04:21 22  01:01 33
                                                  00:10     01:10     01:31     00:55     02:21     03:01     01:50     00:36     01:01     11:47     02:46    -00:41     05:25     06:56     02:46     01:02     00:20   
42. Maria Oper                01:23:52 17:02:13   01:56 41  05:04 42  12:51 43  14:18 43  18:43 42  26:20 39  31:16 38  32:50 36  37:47 39  40:18 39  43:25 38  47:40 37  50:33 37  52:28 35  76:39 41  82:49 42  83:52 42 01:23:52
   10196 Võru                      N60            01:56 41  03:08 35  07:47 40  01:27 34  04:25 35  07:37 36  04:56 20  01:34 15  04:57 41  02:31 22  03:07 21  04:15 39  02:53 23  01:55 17  24:11 44  06:10 43  01:03 34
                                                  01:05     00:56     04:41     00:40     01:45     03:20     01:23     00:20     03:37     00:51     01:11     00:22     00:35     00:13     20:02     02:51     00:22   
43. Vampula Oper              01:24:01 17:02:09   02:06 43  04:49 38  12:33 40  14:34 44  18:31 41  26:20 39  30:57 37  32:50 36  38:14 40  40:13 38  43:54 39  47:54 38  50:19 35  52:31 36  76:58 42  83:06 43  84:01 43 01:24:01
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:06 43  02:43 24  07:44 39  02:01 42  03:57 30  07:49 38  04:37 13  01:53 32  05:24 43  01:59  8  03:41 31  04:00 36  02:25 12  02:12 29  24:27 45  06:08 42  00:55 25
                                                  01:15     00:31     04:38     01:14     01:17     03:32     01:04     00:39     04:04     00:19     01:45     00:07     00:07     00:30     20:18     02:49     00:14   
44. Krista Kõlli              01:27:35 16:50:55   01:44 39  05:02 41  10:56 35  12:27 34  16:53 35  32:21 43  45:03 45  46:38 45  49:12 44  51:40 44  54:57 44  58:07 44  61:09 42  63:23 41  81:07 44  86:41 44  87:35 44 01:27:35
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           01:44 39  03:18 37  05:54 33  01:31 36  04:26 36  15:28 44  12:42 44  01:35 16  02:34 36  02:28 21  03:17 24  03:10 16  03:02 26  02:14 30  17:44 43  05:34 39  00:54 21
                                                  00:53     01:06     02:48     00:44     01:46     11:11     09:09     00:21     01:14     00:48     01:21    -00:43     00:44     00:32     13:35     02:15     00:13   
45. Siiri Sotnik              01:45:16 15:29:39   01:30 37  05:07 43  11:31 37  13:24 37  20:09 45  32:25 44  39:55 43  45:15 44  50:25 45  57:40 45  67:20 45  71:10 45  81:40 45  85:36 45  94:38 45 103:40 45 105:16 45 01:45:16
    2991 Otepää                    VIPT           01:30 37  03:37 43  06:24 37  01:53 41  06:45 45  12:16 43  07:30 41  05:20 45  05:10 42  07:15 43  09:40 45  03:50 34  10:30 44  03:56 44  09:02 40  09:02 45  01:36 43
                                                  00:39     01:25     03:18     01:06     04:05     07:59     03:57     04:06     03:50     05:35     07:44    -00:03     08:12     02:14     04:53     05:43     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:31     02:15     00:34     02:06     03:21     03:07     00:55     01:14     01:20     01:41     01:34     01:43     01:10     04:09     02:11     00:29   00:29:56

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 52)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 47)   7.( 34)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:34:27 18:38:38   03:06  2  07:43  1  12:02  1  14:30  1  18:29  1  22:04  1  27:28  1  28:23  1  30:21  1  33:44  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
    5157 Ilves                     M14            03:06  2  04:37  2  04:19  4  02:28  2  03:59  1  03:35  2  05:24  2  00:55  1  01:58  1  03:23  2  00:43  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tüür                00:35:28 19:07:42   04:58 13  08:54  4  12:44  2  15:19  2  19:25  2  23:05  2  28:20  2  29:16  2  31:23  2  34:41  2  35:28  2 00:35:28
    5115                           VIPL           04:58 13  03:56  1  03:50  1  02:35  6  04:06  2  03:40  3  05:15  1  00:56  2  02:07  2  03:18  1  00:47 11
                                                  01:52    -00:41    -00:29     00:07     00:07     00:05    -00:09     00:01     00:09    -00:05     00:04   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:39:53 17:08:30   03:46  4  08:36  2  12:47  3  15:20  3  19:57  3  23:53  3  30:51  3  31:58  3  34:52  3  39:07  3  39:53  3 00:39:53
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:46  4  04:50  3  04:11  2  02:33  4  04:37  4  03:56  7  06:58  6  01:07  5  02:54  5  04:15  7  00:46 10
                                                  00:40     00:13    -00:08     00:05     00:38     00:21     01:34     00:12     00:56     00:52     00:03   
 4. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:40:15 17:08:29   03:49  6  08:41  3  12:52  4  15:26  4  20:02  4  23:56  4  31:04  4  32:06  4  34:56  4  39:33  4  40:15  4 00:40:15
   14779 Kobras                    N14            03:49  6  04:52  4  04:11  2  02:34  5  04:36  3  03:54  6  07:08  7  01:02  3  02:50  3  04:37 10  00:42  5
                                                  00:43     00:15    -00:08     00:06     00:37     00:19     01:44     00:07     00:52     01:14    -00:01   
 5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:45:52 17:35:23   05:02 14  10:25  7  16:13  7  18:40  7  23:48  5  28:44  5  35:18  5  36:49  5  39:44  5  44:21  5  45:52  5 00:45:52
     717 Kobras                    VIPL           05:02 14  05:23  5  05:48  8  02:27  1  05:08  6  04:56 11  06:34  4  01:31 14  02:55  6  04:37 10  01:31 19
                                                  01:56     00:46     01:29    -00:01     01:09     01:21     01:10     00:36     00:57     01:14     00:48   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:48:24 18:07:09   04:26 11  10:04  6  15:41  6  18:12  6  25:25  6  29:51  6  36:37  6  38:06  6  41:39  6  47:32  6  48:24  6 00:48:24
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           04:26 11  05:38  8  05:37  6  02:31  3  07:13 11  04:26  8  06:46  5  01:29 12  03:33 11  05:53 16  00:52 13
                                                  01:20     01:01     01:18     00:03     03:14     00:51     01:22     00:34     01:35     02:30     00:09   
 7. Kati Iher                 00:50:32 17:38:26   06:22 17  13:26 13  19:45 11  22:27 10  27:32  7  32:45  8  40:50  8  42:18  8  45:33  7  49:40  7  50:32  7 00:50:32
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            06:22 17  07:04  9  06:19 11  02:42  7  05:05  5  05:13 14  08:05 10  01:28 11  03:15  8  04:07  5  00:52 13
                                                  03:16     02:27     02:00     00:14     01:06     01:38     02:41     00:33     01:17     00:44     00:09   
 8. Kelli Nurm                00:51:58 17:29:07   05:03 15  12:18 10  19:21 10  22:08  9  28:55  9  32:26  7  39:34  7  40:39  7  45:40  8  51:17  8  51:58  8 00:51:58
   14843 Kobras                    N14            05:03 15  07:15 10  07:03 13  02:47  8  06:47  9  03:31  1  07:08  7  01:05  4  05:01 19  05:37 15  00:41  4
                                                  01:57     02:38     02:44     00:19     02:48    -00:04     01:44     00:10     03:03     02:14    -00:02   
 9. Erik Bleive               00:53:15 17:23:26   03:58  8  09:32  5  14:13  5  17:57  5  34:31 13  38:14 11  44:00  9  45:17  9  48:19  9  52:35  9  53:15  9 00:53:15
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:58  8  05:34  7  04:41  5  03:44 13  16:34 21  03:43  5  05:46  3  01:17  7  03:02  7  04:16  9  00:40  3
                                                  00:52     00:57     00:22     01:16     12:35     00:08     00:22     00:22     01:04     00:53    -00:03   
10. Mirjam Laht               00:54:22 17:43:46   07:01 19  12:25 11  18:44  9  25:27 13  31:50 10  36:51 10  44:29 10  45:49 10  49:41 10  53:44 10  54:22 10 00:54:22
    7099                           VIPL           07:01 19  05:24  6  06:19 11  06:43 20  06:23  8  05:01 13  07:38  9  01:20 10  03:52 12  04:03  4  00:38  1
                                                  03:55     00:47     02:00     04:15     02:24     01:26     02:14     00:25     01:54     00:40    -00:05   
11. Riho Laanoja              00:55:44 16:43:15   03:36  3  10:51  8  16:28  8  21:48  8  28:53  8  33:31  9  46:45 11  48:26 11  51:18 11  55:02 11  55:44 11 00:55:44
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:36  3  07:15 10  05:37  6  05:20 18  07:05 10  04:38  9  13:14 18  01:41 15  02:52  4  03:44  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:30     02:38     01:18     02:52     03:06     01:03     07:50     00:46     00:54     00:21    -00:01   
12. Igmar Matto               00:58:45 17:13:13   03:58  8  13:47 15  19:57 12  22:56 11  32:06 11  38:31 12  47:23 12  49:31 12  52:53 12  57:42 12  58:45 12 00:58:45
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:58  8  09:49 15  06:10 10  02:59 10  09:10 16  06:25 16  08:52 12  02:08 18  03:22 10  04:49 13  01:03 18
                                                  00:52     05:12     01:51     00:31     05:11     02:50     03:28     01:13     01:24     01:26     00:20   
13. Martin Raud               01:03:37 16:47:15   13:10 22  22:33 18  28:29 17  31:48 17  39:26 15  44:11 15  52:38 14  53:52 14  58:37 14  62:48 13  63:37 13 01:03:37
   18633 Tartu                     VIPL           13:10 22  09:23 14  05:56  9  03:19 11  07:38 12  04:45 10  08:27 11  01:14  6  04:45 17  04:11  6  00:49 12
                                                  10:04     04:46     01:37     00:51     03:39     01:10     03:03     00:19     02:47     00:48     00:06   
14. Vambola Kisand            01:05:42 17:31:42   05:19 16  13:15 12  21:00 14  24:36 12  33:50 12  40:17 13  50:17 13  52:15 13  57:03 13  64:03 14  65:42 14 01:05:42
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           05:19 16  07:56 13  07:45 15  03:36 12  09:14 17  06:27 17  10:00 13  01:58 17  04:48 18  07:00 18  01:39 22
                                                  02:13     03:19     03:26     01:08     05:15     02:52     04:36     01:03     02:50     03:37     00:56   
15. Kerdi Raud                01:13:37 16:47:17   06:51 18  16:43 17  26:56 16  30:58 16  39:40 16  47:13 16  59:54 15  61:13 15  67:04 15  72:39 15  73:37 15 01:13:37
   18209                           VIPL           06:51 18  09:52 17  10:13 18  04:02 15  08:42 13  07:33 19  12:41 17  01:19  8  05:51 20  05:35 14  00:58 16
                                                  03:45     05:15     05:54     01:34     04:43     03:58     07:17     00:24     03:53     02:12     00:15   
16. Risto Valdner             01:13:45 17:13:35   03:03  1  14:42 16  34:57 19  37:46 19  43:58 17  47:40 17  62:49 16  64:08 16  68:13 16  73:01 16  73:45 16 01:13:45
   13637 KiG                       M14            03:03  1  11:39 19  20:15 23  02:49  9  06:12  7  03:42  4  15:09 20  01:19  8  04:05 13  04:48 12  00:44  9
                                                 -00:03     07:02     15:56     00:21     02:13     00:07     09:45     00:24     02:07     01:25     00:01   
17. Tiina Möller              01:16:08 16:16:05   03:47  5  13:38 14  20:44 13  25:43 14  34:40 14  41:19 14  64:56 18  67:52 18  71:10 18  75:25 17  76:08 17 01:16:08
   11730 Ahja                      VIPL           03:47  5  09:51 16  07:06 14  04:59 16  08:57 15  06:39 18  23:37 23  02:56 22  03:18  9  04:15  7  00:43  7
                                                  00:41     05:14     02:47     02:31     04:58     03:04     18:13     02:01     01:20     00:52     00:00   
18. Piret Joonas              01:18:42 18:39:28   10:37 20  23:46 20  32:23 18  36:12 18  44:55 18  52:53 18  64:01 17  65:55 17  70:04 17  77:09 18  78:42 18 01:18:42
   15856                           VIPL           10:37 20  13:09 21  08:37 16  03:49 14  08:43 14  07:58 20  11:08 16  01:54 16  04:09 15  07:05 19  01:33 20
                                                  07:31     08:32     04:18     01:21     04:44     04:23     05:44     00:59     02:11     03:42     00:50   
19. Kalju Johanson            01:34:06 17:23:47   04:42 12  12:04  9  21:16 15  27:16 15  55:16 19  66:39 19  77:31 19  79:01 19  86:14 19  93:08 19  94:06 19 01:34:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:42 12  07:22 12  09:12 17  06:00 19  28:00 23  11:23 21  10:52 14  01:30 13  07:13 22  06:54 17  00:58 16
                                                  01:36     02:45     04:53     03:32     24:01     07:48     05:28     00:35     05:15     03:31     00:15   
20. Karin Laine               01:49:56 16:52:36   11:08 21  22:49 19  42:50 20  51:28 21  66:56 20  79:02 20  90:06 20  92:28 20  99:04 20 108:01 20 109:56 20 01:49:56
    1116 Võru                      VIPL           11:08 21  11:41 20  20:01 22  08:38 21  15:28 20  12:06 23  11:04 15  02:22 20  06:36 21  08:57 23  01:55 23
                                                  08:02     07:04     15:42     06:10     11:29     08:31     05:40     01:27     04:38     05:34     01:12   
21. Jaak Kroon                01:56:51 16:24:50   21:36 23  31:55 21  45:50 21  51:01 20  70:11 21  82:12 21  95:52 21  99:12 21 107:19 21 115:16 21 116:51 21 01:56:51
   11302                           VIPL           21:36 23  10:19 18  13:55 21  05:11 17  19:10 22  12:01 22  13:40 19  03:20 23  08:07 23  07:57 20  01:35 21
                                                  18:30     05:42     09:36     02:43     15:11     08:26     08:16     02:25     06:09     04:34     00:52   
22. Simona Sulbi              02:38:45 15:29:04   04:00 10  49:42 23  60:26 23 103:32 23 114:12 22 119:57 23 143:08 23 145:22 22 149:35 22 158:07 23 158:45 22 02:38:45
       0 Kanepi                    VIPL           04:00 10  45:42 23  10:44 20  43:06 22  10:40 18  05:45 15  23:11 21  02:14 19  04:13 16  08:32 22  00:38  1
                                                  00:54     41:05     06:25     40:38     06:41     02:10     17:47     01:19     02:15     05:09    -00:05   
23. Monika Sulbi              02:38:51 15:29:01   03:56  7  49:29 22  60:07 22 103:24 22 114:57 23 119:55 22 143:06 22 145:28 23 149:35 22 157:59 22 158:51 23 02:38:51
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:56  7  45:33 22  10:38 19  43:17 23  11:33 19  04:58 12  23:11 21  02:22 20  04:07 14  08:24 21  00:52 13
                                                  00:50     40:56     06:19     40:49     07:34     01:23     17:47     01:27     02:09     05:01     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     03:56     03:50     02:27     03:59     03:31     05:15     00:55     01:58     03:18     00:38   00:32:50

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 41)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:29:13 16:14:19   02:39  2  06:27  1  12:34  1  19:55  1  22:26  1  26:30  1  28:38  1  29:13  1 00:29:13
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:39  2  03:48  1  06:07  1  07:21  4  02:31  5  04:04  3  02:08  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:31:53 17:28:56   03:40  6  07:29  2  13:39  2  20:47  2  23:31  2  27:24  2  31:21  2  31:53  2 00:31:53
   14780 Kobras                    N12            03:40  6  03:49  2  06:10  2  07:08  2  02:44  6  03:53  2  03:57  5  00:32  1
                                                  01:01     00:01     00:03    -00:13     00:13    -00:11     01:49    -00:03   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:34:00 17:49:09   03:10  4  08:12  4  16:10  5  24:03  3  25:46  3  30:38  3  33:23  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M12            03:10  4  05:02  3  07:58  5  07:53  5  01:43  2  04:52  4  02:45  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:31     01:14     01:51     00:32    -00:48     00:48     00:37     00:02   
 4. Lorely Kõrvel             00:36:30 15:28:32   02:31  1  07:43  3  15:13  3  27:22  5  29:46  5  32:56  4  35:48  4  36:30  4 00:36:30
   16609 Kobras                    N12            02:31  1  05:12  4  07:30  4  12:09  8  02:24  4  03:10  1  02:52  3  00:42  4
                                                 -00:08     01:24     01:23     04:48    -00:07    -00:54     00:44     00:07   
 5. Rasmus Kruusa             00:40:11 18:42:51   03:03  3  08:48  5  16:02  4  25:24  4  27:33  4  33:30  5  39:26  5  40:11  5 00:40:11
   16214                           M12            03:03  3  05:45  5  07:14  3  09:22  6  02:09  3  05:57  6  05:56  6  00:45  5
                                                  00:24     01:57     01:07     02:01    -00:22     01:53     03:48     00:10   
 6. Olev Piirisild            00:43:51 17:01:29   03:51  7  10:27  7  23:19  6  30:33  6  34:34  7  39:53  6  43:03  6  43:51  6 00:43:51
   15278 Võru                      M12            03:51  7  06:36  7  12:52  6  07:14  3  04:01  8  05:19  5  03:10  4  00:48  7
                                                  01:12     02:48     06:45    -00:07     01:30     01:15     01:02     00:13   
 7. Fred Virve                00:53:10 18:25:40   03:23  5  09:42  6  27:34  8  31:23  7  32:34  6  45:16  7  52:23  7  53:10  7 00:53:10
   16648 Veeriku Kool              M12            03:23  5  06:19  6  17:52  8  03:49  1  01:11  1  12:42  9  07:07  9  00:47  6
                                                  00:44     02:31     11:45    -03:32    -01:20     08:38     04:59     00:12   
 8. Kristina Haug             00:56:37 16:09:52   04:08  8  10:51  8  26:31  7  36:51  8  41:10  8  49:37  8  55:38  8  56:37  8 00:56:37
    5043 Võru                      N12            04:08  8  06:43  8  15:40  7  10:20  7  04:19  9  08:27  7  06:01  7  00:59  8
                                                  01:29     02:55     09:33     02:59     01:48     04:23     03:53     00:24   
 9. Kerli Tali                01:17:11 18:23:56   07:08  9  16:50  9  41:12  9  55:43  9  59:43  9  69:21  9  75:30  9  77:11  9 01:17:11
    7707 TKiG                      N12            07:08  9  09:42  9  24:22  9  14:31  9  04:00  7  09:38  8  06:09  8  01:41  9
                                                  04:29     05:54     18:15     07:10     01:29     05:34     04:01     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:48     06:07     03:49     01:11     03:10     02:08     00:32   00:23:16

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:11:13 17:50:50   02:40  2  06:30  2  09:17  1  10:34  1  11:13  1 00:11:13
   11300                           M08            02:40  2  03:50  1  02:47  1  01:17  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:11:52 16:23:39   02:38  1  06:29  1  09:34  2  11:12  2  11:52  2 00:11:52
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:38  1  03:51  2  03:05  3  01:38  3  00:40  5
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:18     00:21     00:01   
 3. Priit Luuk-Luuken         00:13:55 17:47:56   03:16  5  07:32  3  11:04  4  13:18  4  13:55  3 00:13:55
       0                           M10            03:16  5  04:16  3  03:32  7  02:14  6  00:37  2
                                                  00:36     00:26     00:45     00:57    -00:02   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:13:55 17:47:55   03:15  4  08:09  5  11:09  5  13:18  4  13:55  3 00:13:55
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:15  4  04:54  5  03:00  2  02:09  5  00:37  2
                                                  00:35     01:04     00:13     00:52    -00:02   
 5. Mariann Jahhu             00:14:12 17:02:25   03:09  3  07:37  4  10:54  3  13:09  3  14:12  5 00:14:12
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       M10            03:09  3  04:28  4  03:17  5  02:15  7  01:03 13
                                                  00:29     00:38     00:30     00:58     00:24   
 6. Mattias Maidla            00:14:51 17:21:53   04:39  7  09:37  6  12:47  6  14:19  6  14:51  6 00:14:51
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:39  7  04:58  6  03:10  4  01:32  2  00:32  1
                                                  01:59     01:08     00:23     00:15    -00:07   
 7. Kaspar Karolin            00:16:49 18:05:56   04:47  9  10:13  7  13:43  7  15:35  7  16:49  7 00:16:49
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:47  9  05:26  7  03:30  6  01:52  4  01:14 15
                                                  02:07     01:36     00:43     00:35     00:35   
 8. Karel Kuragin             00:19:43 16:19:28   04:41  8  10:27  8  14:26  8  19:00  9  19:43  8 00:19:43
   15707 Võru                      M10            04:41  8  05:46  8  03:59  8  04:34 15  00:43  6
                                                  02:01     01:56     01:12     03:17     00:04   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:19:52 17:04:21   04:37  6  11:50  9  16:24 10  18:55  8  19:52  9 00:19:52
    1435 Kobras                    M10            04:37  6  07:13 11  04:34 10  02:31  8  00:57 12
                                                  01:57     03:23     01:47     01:14     00:18   
10. Anita Laanejõe            00:20:08 16:50:48   04:57 10  11:54 10  16:14  9  19:18 10  20:08 10 00:20:08
   18504 Võru                      N10            04:57 10  06:57 10  04:20  9  03:04 12  00:50  9
                                                  02:17     03:07     01:33     01:47     00:11   
11. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:20:53 16:50:50   05:06 12  11:55 11  16:38 11  19:38 11  20:53 11 00:20:53
       0 Võru                      N08            05:06 12  06:49  9  04:43 11  03:00 11  01:15 16
                                                  02:26     02:59     01:56     01:43     00:36   
12. Villem Piirimäe           00:21:38 18:37:26   05:02 11  12:45 12  17:47 12  20:19 12  21:38 12 00:21:38
   15088                           M08            05:02 11  07:43 12  05:02 13  02:32  9  01:19 17
                                                  02:22     03:53     02:15     01:15     00:40   
13. Paul Piirimäe             00:23:41 18:35:17   05:23 13  14:44 15  19:50 15  22:37 13  23:41 13 00:23:41
   12746 Põlva                     M08            05:23 13  09:21 15  05:06 14  02:47 10  01:04 14
                                                  02:43     05:31     02:19     01:30     00:25   
14. Marielle Suur             00:24:50 16:57:45   05:46 17  14:26 14  19:24 14  24:05 14  24:50 14 00:24:50
   10968 Põlva Spordikool          N10            05:46 17  08:40 14  04:58 12  04:41 16  00:45  7
                                                  03:06     04:50     02:11     03:24     00:06   
15. Oliver Frohböse           00:25:28 16:57:43   05:42 16  15:29 16  21:29 16  24:43 15  25:28 15 00:25:28
   16210 Saksamaa                  M10            05:42 16  09:47 16  06:00 17  03:14 13  00:45  7
                                                  03:02     05:57     03:13     01:57     00:06   
16. Marianne Suur             00:25:39 16:57:40   05:34 14  13:50 13  19:07 13  24:48 16  25:39 16 00:25:39
   10969 Põlva Keskkool            N10            05:34 14  08:16 13  05:17 15  05:41 17  00:51 10
                                                  02:54     04:26     02:30     04:24     00:12   
17. Kristjan Raud             00:27:10 18:39:15   05:36 15  17:13 18  22:58 17  26:14 17  27:10 17 00:27:10
       0                           M08            05:36 15  11:37 18  05:45 16  03:16 14  00:56 11
                                                  02:56     07:47     02:58     01:59     00:17   
18. Karolin Laanjõe           00:30:42 18:21:40   06:37 18  16:47 17  23:03 18  28:48 18  30:42 18 00:30:42
   10961 Põlva                     M10            06:37 18  10:10 17  06:16 18  05:45 18  01:54 18
                                                  03:57     06:20     03:29     04:28     01:15   
19. Ants Liivamägi            01:02:59 16:27:10   17:58 19  37:53 19  52:45 19  60:00 19  62:59 19 01:02:59
   14168 Tartu                     M08            17:58 19  19:55 19  14:52 20  07:15 20  02:59 20
                                                  15:18     16:05     12:05     05:58     02:20   
20. Mari Iher                 01:06:27 18:09:54   23:37 20  43:54 20  57:33 20  63:36 20  66:27 20 01:06:27
   15147                           N08            23:37 20  20:17 20  13:39 19  06:03 19  02:51 19
                                                  20:57     16:27     10:52     04:46     02:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:50     02:47     01:17     00:32   00:11:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 10.07.2012 22:20:44 Kobras