Põlva 3 teisipäevak, Kõlleste-Krootuse

17.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raul Olesk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 48)  15.( 61)  16.( 54)  17.( 60)  18.( 35)  19.( 58)  20.( 57)  21.( 59)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Randman              00:43:32 17:57:20   01:50  1  04:42  1  09:28  1  11:40  1  15:20  1  20:01  1  22:22  1  23:14  1  24:34  1  26:42  1  28:53  1  29:51  1  30:52  1  33:14  1  35:32  1  36:52  1  39:08  1  40:33  1  41:12  1  41:49  1  42:40  1  43:20  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
     3980 Rakv                                      01:50  1  02:52  1  04:46  2  02:12  1  03:40 10  04:41  1  02:21  7  00:52  1  01:20  1  02:08  2  02:11  5  00:58  3  01:01  3  02:22  6  02:18  2  01:20  1  02:16  2  01:25  4  00:39  1  00:37  2  00:51  4  00:40  4  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andreas Kraas              00:44:30 16:08:28   02:12  3  06:13  5  11:32  4  13:56  3  16:37  3  21:53  3  23:49  3  24:46  3  26:14  3  28:03  2  29:54  2  30:51  2  31:50  2  33:47  2  36:16  2  37:45  2  40:15  2  41:35  2  42:14  2  42:49  2  43:38  2  44:14  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:12  3  04:01  9  05:19  5  02:24  2  02:41  1  05:16  2  01:56  2  00:57  2  01:28  2  01:49  1  01:51  2  00:57  2  00:59  2  01:57  2  02:29  4  01:29  3  02:30  4  01:20  2  00:39  1  00:35  1  00:49  2  00:36  1  00:16 16
                                                    00:22     01:09     00:33     00:12    -00:59     00:35    -00:25     00:05     00:08    -00:19    -00:20    -00:01    -00:02    -00:25     00:11     00:09     00:14    -00:05     00:00    -00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Raido Mitt                 00:45:40 17:49:46   02:39 11  06:00  4  11:05  3  14:16  4  16:58  4  22:16  4  23:57  4  24:59  4  26:30  4  29:45  4  31:26  4  32:37  4  33:29  4  35:25  4  37:43  4  39:06  4  41:20  3  42:40  3  43:30  3  44:09  3  44:51  3  45:27  3  45:40  3 00:45:40
     1493 Kobras                                    02:39 11  03:21  3  05:05  3  03:11  9  02:42  2  05:18  3  01:41  1  01:02  3  01:31  4  03:15 12  01:41  1  01:11  9  00:52  1  01:56  1  02:18  2  01:23  2  02:14  1  01:20  2  00:50  5  00:39  3  00:42  1  00:36  1  00:13  8
                                                    00:49     00:29     00:19     00:59    -00:58     00:37    -00:40     00:10     00:11     01:07    -00:30     00:13    -00:09    -00:26     00:00     00:03    -00:02    -00:05     00:11     00:02    -00:09    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Mati Tiit                  00:46:22 18:24:27   02:20  5  05:30  2  09:46  2  12:27  2  15:27  2  21:17  2  23:20  2  24:39  2  26:07  2  28:31  3  30:37  3  31:33  3  32:42  3  34:56  3  37:09  3  38:49  3  41:39  4  42:51  4  43:50  4  44:33  4  45:24  4  46:10  4  46:22  4 00:46:22
     1326 Ilves                                     02:20  5  03:10  2  04:16  1  02:41  3  03:00  4  05:50  6  02:03  3  01:19  8  01:28  2  02:24  5  02:06  4  00:56  1  01:09  6  02:14  3  02:13  1  01:40  5  02:50  9  01:12  1  00:59 11  00:43  4  00:51  4  00:46 11  00:12  5
                                                    00:30     00:18    -00:30     00:29    -00:40     01:09    -00:18     00:27     00:08     00:16    -00:05    -00:02     00:08    -00:08    -00:05     00:20     00:34    -00:13     00:20     00:06     00:00     00:06     00:00   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              00:52:18 16:38:37   02:22  6  06:19  6  11:53  7  14:41  6  18:02  6  24:06  6  26:22  5  27:34  5  29:21  5  31:36  5  33:55  5  35:05  5  36:14  5  39:02  5  41:55  5  44:33  5  47:00  5  48:33  5  49:16  5  50:10  5  51:12  5  52:07  5  52:18  5 00:52:18
     1920 HOK                                       02:22  6  03:57  8  05:34  6  02:48  4  03:21  6  06:04  9  02:16  6  01:12  4  01:47  7  02:15  3  02:19  6  01:10  8  01:09  6  02:48 11  02:53  7  02:38 18  02:27  3  01:33  5  00:43  4  00:54 11  01:02  9  00:55 16  00:11  1
                                                    00:32     01:05     00:48     00:36    -00:19     01:23    -00:05     00:20     00:27     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:08     00:26     00:35     01:18     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:11     00:15    -00:01   
  6. Martti Mikk                00:53:41 16:41:48   02:22  6  05:46  3  11:44  6  14:46  7  19:56  9  25:40  8  27:52  7  29:09  7  30:58  7  33:22  6  36:00  6  37:05  6  38:21  6  40:35  6  43:36  6  45:20  6  48:19  6  50:23  6  51:04  6  51:53  6  52:44  6  53:30  6  53:41  6 00:53:41
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:22  6  03:24  4  05:58  7  03:02  8  05:10 17  05:44  5  02:12  4  01:17  7  01:49  8  02:24  5  02:38  8  01:05  4  01:16 12  02:14  3  03:01 10  01:44  8  02:59 11  02:04 15  00:41  3  00:49  8  00:51  4  00:46 11  00:11  1
                                                    00:32     00:32     01:12     00:50     01:30     01:03    -00:09     00:25     00:29     00:16     00:27     00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:43     00:24     00:43     00:39     00:02     00:12     00:00     00:06    -00:01   
  7. Tarvo Avaste               00:54:26 18:03:07   03:20 16  07:37 14  13:35  9  16:28  9  19:45  8  26:37 10  28:51  8  30:35  8  32:06  8  34:25  8  37:01  7  38:07  7  39:15  7  41:40  7  44:30  7  46:07  7  48:51  7  50:31  7  51:29  7  52:14  7  53:29  7  54:11  7  54:26  7 00:54:26
      480 Tammed                                    03:20 16  04:17 11  05:58  7  02:53  6  03:17  5  06:52 15  02:14  5  01:44 16  01:31  4  02:19  4  02:36  7  01:06  6  01:08  5  02:25  8  02:50  6  01:37  4  02:44  7  01:40  8  00:58 10  00:45  5  01:15 16  00:42  6  00:15 13
                                                    01:30     01:25     01:12     00:41    -00:23     02:11    -00:07     00:52     00:11     00:11     00:25     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:32     00:17     00:28     00:15     00:19     00:08     00:24     00:02     00:03   
  8. Sander Mirme               00:57:18 16:57:15   02:52 12  06:29  7  11:43  5  14:36  5  17:57  5  24:04  5  26:31  6  28:02  6  30:10  6  33:29  7  39:31  8  40:47  8  42:09  8  44:32  8  47:07  8  49:14  8  52:03  8  53:39  8  54:35  8  55:20  8  56:20  8  57:06  8  57:18  8 00:57:18
     8646                                           02:52 12  03:37  6  05:14  4  02:53  6  03:21  6  06:07 10  02:27  9  01:31 12  02:08 16  03:19 13  06:02 19  01:16 11  01:22 13  02:23  7  02:35  5  02:07 15  02:49  8  01:36  7  00:56  8  00:45  5  01:00  8  00:46 11  00:12  5
                                                    01:02     00:45     00:28     00:41    -00:19     01:26     00:06     00:39     00:48     01:11     03:51     00:18     00:21     00:01     00:17     00:47     00:33     00:11     00:17     00:08     00:09     00:06     00:00   
  9. Väino Ellamik              00:58:14 15:19:02   02:31 10  08:11 15  14:39 15  18:26 15  22:05 15  28:06 13  30:28 10  31:50 10  34:35 13  37:27 11  40:10 11  41:18 10  42:43 10  45:22 10  48:18  9  49:58  9  52:41  9  54:22  9  55:15  9  56:15  9  57:21  9  58:03  9  58:14  9 00:58:14
    10219 Suusahullud                               02:31 10  05:40 15  06:28 12  03:47 17  03:39  9  06:01  8  02:22  8  01:22 11  02:45 17  02:52 10  02:43  9  01:08  7  01:25 17  02:39  9  02:56  8  01:40  5  02:43  6  01:41  9  00:53  7  01:00 15  01:06 11  00:42  6  00:11  1
                                                    00:41     02:48     01:42     01:35    -00:01     01:20     00:01     00:30     01:25     00:44     00:32     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:38     00:20     00:27     00:16     00:14     00:23     00:15     00:02    -00:01   
 10. Indrek Ümarik              00:59:50 15:39:45   02:24  9  07:05 10  13:59 11  17:38 11  21:41 12  27:39 11  30:12  9  31:47  9  33:49  9  36:35  9  39:46  9  40:51  9  42:14  9  45:03  9  48:45 10  50:42 10  53:44 10  55:28 10  56:38 10  57:32 10  58:43 10  59:32 10  59:50 10 00:59:50
      328 Ilves                                     02:24  9  04:41 12  06:54 13  03:39 15  04:03 12  05:58  7  02:33 10  01:35 13  02:02 13  02:46  9  03:11 12  01:05  4  01:23 14  02:49 12  03:42 15  01:57 13  03:02 13  01:44 10  01:10 16  00:54 11  01:11 15  00:49 15  00:18 19
                                                    00:34     01:49     02:08     01:27     00:23     01:17     00:12     00:43     00:42     00:38     01:00     00:07     00:22     00:27     01:24     00:37     00:46     00:19     00:31     00:17     00:20     00:09     00:06   
 11. Merike Vanjuk              00:59:54 17:56:24   02:56 13  06:32  8  12:32  8  15:49  8  19:18  7  25:32  7  30:39 11  32:16 11  34:06 10  36:37 10  40:02 10  41:43 11  42:54 11  45:50 11  49:02 11  50:58 11  54:11 11  56:01 11  57:00 11  57:49 11  58:57 11  59:38 11  59:54 11 00:59:54
      859 Kape                                      02:56 13  03:36  5  06:00  9  03:17 12  03:29  8  06:14 13  05:07 17  01:37 14  01:50  9  02:31  7  03:25 14  01:41 15  01:11  8  02:56 13  03:12 11  01:56 11  03:13 17  01:50 12  00:59 11  00:49  8  01:08 13  00:41  5  00:16 16
                                                    01:06     00:44     01:14     01:05    -00:11     01:33     02:46     00:45     00:30     00:23     01:14     00:43     00:10     00:34     00:54     00:36     00:57     00:25     00:20     00:12     00:17     00:01     00:04   
 12. Ain Fjodorov               01:01:15 17:46:35   02:23  8  09:16 16  15:21 16  18:10 14  20:54 10  26:27  9  35:10 15  36:26 14  38:08 14  40:52 14  42:51 14  45:36 14  46:40 14  48:54 12  51:51 12  53:33 12  56:15 12  57:48 12  58:39 12  59:25 12  60:15 12  61:00 12  61:15 12 01:01:15
     6403 Otepää                                    02:23  8  06:53 16  06:05 10  02:49  5  02:44  3  05:33  4  08:43 19  01:16  6  01:42  6  02:44  8  01:59  3  02:45 18  01:04  4  02:14  3  02:57  9  01:42  7  02:42  5  01:33  5  00:51  6  00:46  7  00:50  3  00:45  9  00:15 13
                                                    00:33     04:01     01:19     00:37    -00:56     00:52     06:22     00:24     00:22     00:36    -00:12     01:47     00:03    -00:08     00:39     00:22     00:26     00:08     00:12     00:09    -00:01     00:05     00:03   
 13. Erik Saarts                01:05:38 18:03:31   03:08 15  07:18 11  13:43 10  17:09 10  21:04 11  31:47 15  35:01 14  36:46 15  38:44 15  41:43 15  45:11 15  46:22 15  47:36 15  50:33 14  53:54 13  56:02 13  59:12 13  61:38 13  62:34 13  63:32 13  64:39 13  65:21 13  65:38 13 01:05:38
     5813 Võru                                      03:08 15  04:10 10  06:25 11  03:26 13  03:55 11  10:43 17  03:14 14  01:45 17  01:58 10  02:59 11  03:28 15  01:11  9  01:14 10  02:57 14  03:21 14  02:08 16  03:10 15  02:26 16  00:56  8  00:58 14  01:07 12  00:42  6  00:17 18
                                                    01:18     01:18     01:39     01:14     00:15     06:02     00:53     00:53     00:38     00:51     01:17     00:13     00:13     00:35     01:03     00:48     00:54     01:01     00:17     00:21     00:16     00:02     00:05   
 14. Tanel Kalm                 01:07:59 17:00:04   02:10  2  07:34 12  14:29 12  17:41 12  21:51 13  28:05 12  31:04 12  32:23 12  34:21 11  38:02 13  40:58 13  42:30 12  43:54 12  50:35 15  57:21 15  59:13 16  62:14 15  64:04 14  65:06 14  66:02 15  67:01 14  67:48 14  67:59 14 01:07:59
     1469 Peko                                      02:10  2  05:24 14  06:55 14  03:12 10  04:10 13  06:14 13  02:59 11  01:19  8  01:58 10  03:41 16  02:56 10  01:32 14  01:24 16  06:41 19  06:46 19  01:52 10  03:01 12  01:50 12  01:02 14  00:56 13  00:59  7  00:47 14  00:11  1
                                                    00:20     02:32     02:09     01:00     00:30     01:33     00:38     00:27     00:38     01:33     00:45     00:34     00:23     04:19     04:28     00:32     00:45     00:25     00:23     00:19     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
 15. Janoš Nikopensius          01:08:01 17:00:05   02:13  4  07:36 13  14:31 13  17:45 13  21:56 14  28:07 14  31:08 13  32:27 13  34:25 12  37:51 12  40:50 12  42:34 13  43:57 13  50:32 13  57:15 14  59:11 14  62:21 16  64:05 15  65:09 15  66:01 14  67:03 15  67:48 14  68:01 15 01:08:01
    13451 AARAIN                                    02:13  4  05:23 13  06:55 14  03:14 11  04:11 14  06:11 12  03:01 12  01:19  8  01:58 10  03:26 15  02:59 11  01:44 16  01:23 14  06:35 18  06:43 18  01:56 11  03:10 15  01:44 10  01:04 15  00:52 10  01:02  9  00:45  9  00:13  8
                                                    00:23     02:31     02:09     01:02     00:31     01:30     00:40     00:27     00:38     01:18     00:48     00:46     00:22     04:13     04:25     00:36     00:54     00:19     00:25     00:15     00:11     00:05     00:01   
 16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:15:08 18:43:37   03:01 14  06:56  9  14:32 14  21:52 16  26:41 16  34:13 16  38:37 16  39:51 16  41:56 16  45:19 16  48:39 16  50:06 16  51:19 16  54:05 16  57:24 16  59:12 15  62:08 14            69:16 16  72:46 16  73:56 16  74:54 16  75:08 16 01:15:08
     7196                                           03:01 14  03:55  7  07:36 17  07:20 19  04:49 16  07:32 16  04:24 16  01:14  5  02:05 14  03:23 14  03:20 13  01:27 12  01:13  9  02:46 10  03:19 13  01:48  9  02:56 10                                01:10 14  00:58 17  00:14 11
                                                    01:11     01:03     02:50     05:08     01:09     02:51     02:03     00:22     00:45     01:15     01:09     00:29     00:12     00:24     01:01     00:28     00:40                                   00:19     00:18     00:02   
 17. Indrek Karolin             01:30:52 17:10:08   03:37 17  20:29 19  27:39 18  31:23 18  40:29 18  53:09 18  56:55 18  58:35 18  60:41 18  64:30 18  69:22 18  70:50 18  72:04 18  75:14 17  78:29 17  80:26 17  83:33 17  85:32 16  86:32 17  87:43 17  90:01 17  90:39 17  90:52 17 01:30:52
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:37 17  16:52 19  07:10 16  03:44 16  09:06 18  12:40 18  03:46 15  01:40 15  02:06 15  03:49 17  04:52 16  01:28 13  01:14 10  03:10 15  03:15 12  01:57 13  03:07 14  01:59 14  01:00 13  01:11 16  02:18 19  00:38  3  00:13  8
                                                    01:47     14:00     02:24     01:32     05:26     07:59     01:25     00:48     00:46     01:41     02:41     00:30     00:13     00:48     00:57     00:37     00:51     00:34     00:21     00:34     01:27    -00:02     00:01   
 18. Henn Antson                01:35:33 16:49:12   03:46 18  16:43 17  25:13 17  28:44 17  33:00 17  39:10 17  42:17 17  44:37 17  53:26 17  61:43 17  66:44 17  68:35 17  70:37 17  75:34 18  79:51 18  82:14 18  85:59 18  88:43 17  91:21 18  93:03 18  94:20 18  95:19 18  95:33 18 01:35:33
     5042 Võru                                      03:46 18  12:57 18  08:30 18  03:31 14  04:16 15  06:10 11  03:07 13  02:20 18  08:49 19  08:17 19  05:01 17  01:51 17  02:02 18  04:57 16  04:17 16  02:23 17  03:45 18  02:44 18  02:38 18  01:42 17  01:17 17  00:59 18  00:14 11
                                                    01:56     10:05     03:44     01:19     00:36     01:29     00:46     01:28     07:29     06:09     02:50     00:53     01:01     02:35     01:59     01:03     01:29     01:19     01:59     01:05     00:26     00:19     00:02   
 19. Martin Pettai              02:01:58 15:30:27   06:30 19  17:15 18  30:05 19  36:05 19  45:29 19  59:45 19  65:02 19  67:51 19  73:29 19  78:30 19  84:27 19  89:37 19  92:26 19  97:55 19 104:04 19 107:44 19 112:31 19 115:08 18 116:55 19 118:40 19 120:29 19 121:43 19 121:58 19 02:01:58
    10652 TÜ                                        06:30 19  10:45 17  12:50 19  06:00 18  09:24 19  14:16 19  05:17 18  02:49 19  05:38 18  05:01 18  05:57 18  05:10 19  02:49 19  05:29 17  06:09 17  03:40 19  04:47 19  02:37 17  01:47 17  01:45 18  01:49 18  01:14 19  00:15 13
                                                    04:40     07:53     08:04     03:48     05:44     09:35     02:56     01:57     04:18     02:53     03:46     04:12     01:48     03:07     03:51     02:20     02:31     01:12     01:08     01:08     00:58     00:34     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:52     04:16     02:12     02:41     04:41     01:41     00:52     01:20     01:49     01:41     00:56     00:52     01:56     02:13     01:20     02:14     01:12     00:39     00:35     00:42     00:36     00:11   00:39:21

M18 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:51:56 17:32:29   01:47  1  02:44  1  05:24  1  14:53  1  19:23  1  22:03  1  24:24  1  28:13  1  30:36  1  32:46  1  34:02  1  37:30  1  38:44  1  40:26  1  41:30  1  42:45  1  43:57  1  46:40  1  49:43  1  50:48  1  51:41  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
     5037 Võru                                      01:47  1  00:57  1  02:40  1  09:29  1  04:30  1  02:40  1  02:21  1  03:49  1  02:23  1  02:10  1  01:16  1  03:28  1  01:14  1  01:42  1  01:04  1  01:15  1  01:12  1  02:43  1  03:03  1  01:05  1  00:53  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     00:57     02:40     09:29     04:30     02:40     02:21     03:49     02:23     02:10     01:16     03:28     01:14     01:42     01:04     01:15     01:12     02:43     03:03     01:05     00:53     00:15   00:51:56

M21A Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Oliver Ojasoo              01:00:52 17:55:15   02:03  3  03:22  2  05:39  2  16:55  3  21:56  2  25:20  2  28:32  2  32:53  2  35:36  1  37:54  1  40:29  1  42:47  1  44:12  1  46:37  1  48:02  1  49:25  1  51:09  1  55:24  2  58:28  1  59:39  1  60:34  1  60:52  1 01:00:52
     2707 Kobras                                    02:03  3  01:19  2  02:17  3  11:16  4  05:01  1  03:24  3  03:12  6  04:21  6  02:43  1  02:18  2  02:35  4  02:18  1  01:25  4  02:25  3  01:25  3  01:23  2  01:44  4  04:15  5  03:04  1  01:11  3  00:55  2  00:18  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pear Post                  01:02:31 18:20:41   01:57  2  03:33  3  06:47  5  16:22  2  21:28  1  24:50  1  27:25  1  30:58  1  38:04  3  40:23  3  41:52  3  44:20  3  45:34  3  47:28  2  48:39  2  49:59  2  51:19  2  54:47  1  60:17  2  61:21  2  62:17  2  62:31  2 01:02:31
     2005 Kobras                                    01:57  2  01:36  3  03:14  6  09:35  2  05:06  2  03:22  2  02:35  2  03:33  2  07:06  8  02:19  3  01:29  1  02:28  2  01:14  3  01:54  1  01:11  2  01:20  1  01:20  1  03:28  2  05:30  8  01:04  1  00:56  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:06     00:17     00:57    -01:41     00:05    -00:02    -00:37    -00:48     04:23     00:01    -01:06     00:10    -00:11    -00:31    -00:14    -00:03    -00:24    -00:47     02:26    -00:07     00:01    -00:04   
  3. Kaupo Voormansik           01:03:36 18:28:02   01:47  1  03:00  1  04:43  1  11:53  1  24:32  3  27:45  3  30:04  3  32:59  3  36:21  2  38:23  2  41:38  2  44:06  2  45:15  2  47:41  3  48:47  3  51:35  3  52:56  3  55:58  3  61:06  3  62:21  3  63:19  3  63:36  3 01:03:36
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:47  1  01:13  1  01:43  1  07:10  1  12:39  8  03:13  1  02:19  1  02:55  1  03:22  4  02:02  1  03:15  5  02:28  2  01:09  1  02:26  4  01:06  1  02:48  8  01:21  2  03:02  1  05:08  7  01:15  4  00:58  5  00:17  5
                                                   -00:16    -00:06    -00:34    -04:06     07:38    -00:11    -00:53    -01:26     00:39    -00:16     00:40     00:10    -00:16     00:01    -00:19     01:25    -00:23    -01:13     02:04     00:04     00:03    -00:01   
  4. Kunnar Karu                01:07:39 18:17:00   02:23  6  07:21  7  10:47  7  21:53  7  27:01  5  30:31  5  33:29  5  37:34  4  40:39  4  43:21  4  45:28  4  49:02  4  50:15  4  52:20  4  54:44  4  56:29  4  58:08  4  61:39  4  65:27  4  66:37  4  67:27  4  67:39  4 01:07:39
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             02:23  6  04:58  7  03:26  7  11:06  3  05:08  3  03:30  5  02:58  5  04:05  3  03:05  2  02:42  4  02:07  3  03:34  6  01:13  2  02:05  2  02:24  6  01:45  3  01:39  3  03:31  3  03:48  3  01:10  2  00:50  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:20     03:39     01:09    -00:10     00:07     00:06    -00:14    -00:16     00:22     00:24    -00:28     01:16    -00:12    -00:20     00:59     00:22    -00:05    -00:44     00:44    -00:01    -00:05    -00:06   
  5. Silver Rebenits            01:14:09 17:56:35   02:14  4  06:14  6  08:19  6  20:07  4  25:51  4  29:56  4  33:11  4  39:11  5  42:19  5  45:43  5  47:32  5  51:01  5  53:20  5  57:24  5  59:07  5  60:57  5  62:43  5  67:39  5  71:42  5  73:01  5  73:57  5  74:09  5 01:14:09
     3820 Kape                                      02:14  4  04:00  6  02:05  2  11:48  5  05:44  4  04:05  8  03:15  7  06:00  8  03:08  3  03:24  6  01:49  2  03:29  5  02:19  8  04:04  8  01:43  4  01:50  4  01:46  5  04:56  8  04:03  6  01:19  5  00:56  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:11     02:41    -00:12     00:32     00:43     00:41     00:03     01:39     00:25     01:06    -00:46     01:11     00:54     01:39     00:18     00:27     00:02     00:41     00:59     00:08     00:01    -00:06   
  6. Lauri Eskor                01:19:28 16:41:26   02:22  5  08:10  8  12:11  8  25:02  8  30:49  6  34:16  6  37:53  6  43:06  8  46:31  6  49:36  6  55:03  6  57:35  6  59:33  6  62:25  6  64:16  6  66:43  6  68:41  6  72:32  6  76:12  6  77:52  6  79:13  6  79:28  6 01:19:28
     8226                                           02:22  5  05:48  8  04:01  8  12:51  6  05:47  5  03:27  4  03:37  8  05:13  7  03:25  5  03:05  5  05:27  6  02:32  4  01:58  7  02:52  5  01:51  5  02:27  7  01:58  8  03:51  4  03:40  2  01:40  6  01:21  8  00:15  4
                                                    00:19     04:29     01:44     01:35     00:46     00:03     00:25     00:52     00:42     00:47     02:52     00:14     00:33     00:27     00:26     01:04     00:14    -00:24     00:36     00:29     00:26    -00:03   
  7. Janek Riives               01:41:28 18:29:46   02:23  6  04:07  4  06:25  3  21:36  5  31:34  7  35:30  7  38:19  7  42:29  6  46:47  7  52:49  7  59:47  7  77:25  7  78:57  7  82:06  7  84:38  7  86:35  7  88:24  7  93:16  7  97:18  7 100:03  7 101:10  7 101:28  7 01:41:28
     7680 TÜ                                        02:23  6  01:44  4  02:18  4  15:11  7  09:58  6  03:56  6  02:49  3  04:10  4  04:18  6  06:02  7  06:58  7  17:38  7  01:32  5  03:09  6  02:32  7  01:57  5  01:49  6  04:52  6  04:02  4  02:45  7  01:07  6  00:18  6
                                                    00:20     00:25     00:01     03:55     04:57     00:32    -00:23    -00:11     01:35     03:44     04:23     15:20     00:07     00:44     01:07     00:34     00:05     00:37     00:58     01:34     00:12     00:00   
  7. Algis Ilves                01:41:28 18:29:46   02:23  6  04:07  4  06:25  3  21:36  5  31:34  7  35:30  7  38:19  7  42:29  6  46:47  7  52:49  7  59:47  7  77:25  7  78:57  7  82:06  7  84:38  7  86:35  7  88:24  7  93:16  7  97:18  7 100:03  7 101:10  7 101:28  7 01:41:28
        0                                           02:23  6  01:44  4  02:18  4  15:11  7  09:58  6  03:56  6  02:49  3  04:10  4  04:18  6  06:02  7  06:58  7  17:38  7  01:32  5  03:09  6  02:32  7  01:57  5  01:49  6  04:52  6  04:02  4  02:45  7  01:07  6  00:18  6
                                                    00:20     00:25     00:01     03:55     04:57     00:32    -00:23    -00:11     01:35     03:44     04:23     15:20     00:07     00:44     01:07     00:34     00:05     00:37     00:58     01:34     00:12     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:13     01:43     07:10     05:01     03:13     02:19     02:55     02:43     02:02     01:29     02:18     01:09     01:54     01:06     01:20     01:20     03:02     03:04     01:04     00:50     00:12   00:48:54

M35 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:44:33 18:30:02   01:53  4  03:26  6  05:20  5  12:23  3  15:56  2  18:04  2  20:03  2  23:55  2  25:55  2  28:07  2  29:18  1  31:06  1  32:07  1  33:39  1  34:47  1  35:51  1  36:58  1  39:50  1  42:27  1  43:21  1  44:17  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
      738 Ilves                                     01:53  4  01:33  6  01:54  2  07:03  1  03:33  2  02:08  1  01:59  1  03:52  6  02:00  1  02:12  5  01:11  1  01:48  1  01:01  1  01:32  1  01:08  2  01:04  2  01:07  1  02:52  1  02:37  1  00:54  2  00:56  6  00:16  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Meelis Merenäkk            00:48:25 15:16:09   01:23  1  02:28  1  04:28  2  12:03  1  15:14  1  17:33  1  19:47  1  22:50  1  25:04  1  27:20  1  30:12  2  33:02  2  34:17  2  36:02  2  37:14  2  38:22  2  39:29  2  42:40  2  46:05  2  46:59  2  48:12  2  48:25  2 00:48:25
    10226                                           01:23  1  01:05  5  02:00  3  07:35  2  03:11  1  02:19  2  02:14  2  03:03  1  02:14  3  02:16  6  02:52  7  02:50  8  01:15  6  01:45  2  01:12  3  01:08  3  01:07  1  03:11  6  03:25  5  00:54  2  01:13  8  00:13  2
                                                   -00:30    -00:28     00:06     00:32    -00:22     00:11     00:15    -00:49     00:14     00:04     01:41     01:02     00:14     00:13     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:19     00:48     00:00     00:17    -00:03   
  3. Heno Ivanov                00:53:54 18:12:56   01:57  5  02:48  4  05:01  4  14:22  5  19:01  3  21:41  3  24:08  3  28:17  3  30:57  3  32:42  3  34:03  3  36:38  3  37:49  3  40:03  3  41:32  3  43:28  3  44:42  3  47:43  3  50:53  3  52:54  3  53:40  3  53:54  3 00:53:54
     5655                                           01:57  5  00:51  1  02:13  4  09:21  5  04:39  4  02:40  4  02:27  3  04:09  7  02:40  6  01:45  1  01:21  2  02:35  7  01:11  3  02:14  6  01:29  6  01:56  7  01:14  4  03:01  3  03:10  4  02:01  7  00:46  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:04    -00:42     00:19     02:18     01:06     00:32     00:28     00:17     00:40    -00:27     00:10     00:47     00:10     00:42     00:21     00:52     00:07     00:09     00:33     01:07    -00:10    -00:02   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:55:29 17:21:34   01:48  3  02:40  3  04:18  1  12:22  2  19:47  4  22:51  4  25:26  4  28:57  4  31:16  4  33:21  4  34:56  4  37:01  4  38:39  4  40:43  4  43:44  4  45:25  4  47:23  5  50:22  5  53:20  5  54:26  4  55:19  4  55:29  4 00:55:29
     9382 Võru                                      01:48  3  00:52  3  01:38  1  08:04  3  07:25  6  03:04  6  02:35  4  03:31  2  02:19  4  02:05  3  01:35  5  02:05  5  01:38  7  02:04  4  03:01  8  01:41  6  01:58  8  02:59  2  02:58  3  01:06  4  00:53  5  00:10  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:41    -00:16     01:01     03:52     00:56     00:36    -00:21     00:19    -00:07     00:24     00:17     00:37     00:32     01:53     00:37     00:51     00:07     00:21     00:12    -00:03    -00:06   
  5. Magnar Alev                00:55:36 16:21:07   01:38  2  02:29  2  04:44  3  13:25  4  23:49  5  26:10  5  28:47  5  32:33  5  34:39  5  36:32  5  38:37  5  40:29  5  41:42  5  43:32  5  44:37  5  45:50  5  47:10  4  50:16  4  53:03  4  54:29  5  55:21  5  55:36  5 00:55:36
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:38  2  00:51  1  02:15  5  08:41  4  10:24  8  02:21  3  02:37  5  03:46  4  02:06  2  01:53  2  02:05  6  01:52  3  01:13  4  01:50  3  01:05  1  01:13  5  01:20  6  03:06  5  02:47  2  01:26  6  00:52  2  00:15  4
                                                   -00:15    -00:42     00:21     01:38     06:51     00:13     00:38    -00:06     00:06    -00:19     00:54     00:04     00:12     00:18    -00:03     00:09     00:13     00:14     00:10     00:32    -00:04    -00:01   
  6. Rivo Kenk                  01:02:37 17:46:01   02:13  8  03:10  5  07:00  7  18:49  7  24:30  6  28:06  6  30:48  6  34:35  6  38:37  7  40:45  6  42:08  6  44:10  6  45:48  6  47:59  6  49:19  6  50:30  6  51:50  6  56:09  6  60:11  6  61:27  6  62:19  6  62:37  6 01:02:37
     2704 Kobras                                    02:13  8  00:57  4  03:50  7  11:49  8  05:41  5  03:36  7  02:42  6  03:47  5  04:02  7  02:08  4  01:23  3  02:02  4  01:38  7  02:11  5  01:20  4  01:11  4  01:20  6  04:19  8  04:02  6  01:16  5  00:52  2  00:18  8
                                                    00:20    -00:36     01:56     04:46     02:08     01:28     00:43    -00:05     02:02    -00:04     00:12     00:14     00:37     00:39     00:12     00:07     00:13     01:27     01:25     00:22    -00:04     00:02   
  7. Björn Puna                 01:14:15 18:06:02   01:59  6  03:56  8  11:48  8  22:48  8  26:40  8  29:27  7  32:09  7  35:42  7  38:10  6  41:58  7  43:28  7  45:17  7  46:30  7  57:09  7  59:38  7  60:37  7  61:47  7  65:07  7  72:07  7  72:52  7  73:59  7  74:15  7 01:14:15
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:59  6  01:57  8  07:52  8  11:00  7  03:52  3  02:47  5  02:42  6  03:33  3  02:28  5  03:48  8  01:30  4  01:49  2  01:13  4  10:39  8  02:29  7  00:59  1  01:10  3  03:20  7  07:00  8  00:45  1  01:07  7  00:16  6
                                                    00:06     00:24     05:58     03:57     00:19     00:39     00:43    -00:19     00:28     01:36     00:19     00:01     00:12     09:07     01:21    -00:05     00:03     00:28     04:23    -00:09     00:11     00:00   
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:18:41 16:40:49   02:02  7  03:41  7  06:03  6  16:58  6  25:49  7  30:06  8  33:31  8  38:51  8  43:44  8  46:03  8  52:28  8  54:41  8  55:51  8  59:18  8  60:41  8  63:44  8  64:58  8  68:02  8  74:28  8  77:34  8  78:26  8  78:41  8 01:18:41
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      02:02  7  01:39  7  02:22  6  10:55  6  08:51  7  04:17  8  03:25  8  05:20  8  04:53  8  02:19  7  06:25  8  02:13  6  01:10  2  03:27  7  01:23  5  03:03  8  01:14  4  03:04  4  06:26  7  03:06  8  00:52  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:09     00:06     00:28     03:52     05:18     02:09     01:26     01:28     02:53     00:07     05:14     00:25     00:09     01:55     00:15     01:59     00:07     00:12     03:49     02:12    -00:04    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:51     01:38     07:03     03:11     02:08     01:59     03:03     02:00     01:45     01:11     01:48     01:01     01:32     01:05     00:59     01:07     02:52     02:37     00:45     00:46     00:10   00:40:54

M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                00:52:59 17:02:46   02:06  2  02:57  2  04:50  1  14:56  1  19:03  1  21:53  1  24:21  1  28:01  1  30:06  1  32:02  1  34:10  1  36:22  1  37:56  1  39:55  1  40:56  1  42:31  1  43:41  1  47:06  1  50:52  1  51:59  1  52:47  1  52:59  1 00:52:59
     1938 SOK                                       02:06  2  00:51  1  01:53  1  10:06  2  04:07  1  02:50  2  02:28  2  03:40  1  02:05  1  01:56  1  02:08  3  02:12  2  01:34  3  01:59  2  01:01  1  01:35  3  01:10  2  03:25  2  03:46  2  01:07  2  00:48  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               00:57:35 16:43:45   01:46  1  02:50  1  12:06  4  20:30  4  24:47  4  27:17  4  29:27  4  33:16  3  35:49  3  37:47  3  39:54  3  41:54  3  43:07  3  45:01  3  46:26  3  47:54  3  49:00  3  51:46  2  55:36  2  56:35  2  57:24  2  57:35  2 00:57:35
     5730 HOK                                       01:46  1  01:04  4  09:16  4  08:24  1  04:17  2  02:30  1  02:10  1  03:49  2  02:33  2  01:58  2  02:07  1  02:00  1  01:13  2  01:54  1  01:25  3  01:28  2  01:06  1  02:46  1  03:50  3  00:59  1  00:49  3  00:11  1
                                                   -00:20     00:13     07:23    -01:42     00:10    -00:20    -00:18     00:09     00:28     00:02    -00:01    -00:12    -00:21    -00:05     00:24    -00:07    -00:04    -00:39     00:04    -00:08     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Kristjan Leiger            00:58:11 18:43:56   02:07  3  02:58  3  05:19  2  15:30  2  19:59  2  23:52  2  26:57  2  31:52  2  34:25  2  36:49  2  38:56  2  41:22  2  42:32  2  45:00  2  46:07  2  47:26  2  48:50  2  52:22  3  55:47  3  57:09  3  57:56  3  58:11  3 00:58:11
     4437 Kape                                      02:07  3  00:51  1  02:21  3  10:11  3  04:29  3  03:53  3  03:05  3  04:55  4  02:33  2  02:24  3  02:07  1  02:26  3  01:10  1  02:28  3  01:07  2  01:19  1  01:24  3  03:32  3  03:25  1  01:22  3  00:47  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:28     00:05     00:22     01:03     00:37     01:15     00:28     00:28    -00:01     00:14    -00:24     00:29     00:06    -00:16     00:14     00:07    -00:21     00:15    -00:01     00:03   
  4. Meelis Maidla              01:08:42 15:55:21   02:10  4  03:06  4  05:21  3  16:14  3  21:15  3  25:28  3  28:38  3  33:28  4  36:47  4  39:32  4  41:49  4  44:49  4  46:51  4  51:43  4  53:21  4  55:07  4  56:49  4  60:57  4  65:08  4  67:04  4  68:27  4  68:42  4 01:08:42
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:10  4  00:56  3  02:15  2  10:53  4  05:01  4  04:13  4  03:10  4  04:50  3  03:19  4  02:45  4  02:17  4  03:00  4  02:02  4  04:52  4  01:38  4  01:46  4  01:42  4  04:08  4  04:11  4  01:56  4  01:23  4  00:15  3
                                                    00:04     00:05     00:22     00:47     00:54     01:23     00:42     01:10     01:14     00:49     00:09     00:48     00:28     02:53     00:37     00:11     00:32     00:43     00:25     00:49     00:35     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     00:51     01:53     08:24     04:07     02:30     02:10     03:40     02:05     01:56     02:07     02:00     01:10     01:54     01:01     01:19     01:06     02:46     03:25     00:59     00:47     00:11   00:48:07

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:44:59 18:04:27   01:32  1  02:22  1  04:11  1  12:11  1  15:53  1  18:33  1  20:45  1  23:28  1  25:35  1  27:14  1  28:40  1  30:27  1  31:30  1  33:25  1  34:30  1  35:42  1  36:57  1  39:57  1  42:47  1  43:58  1  44:49  1  44:59  1 00:44:59
     7202 Kobras                                    01:32  1  00:50  2  01:49  3  08:00  1  03:42  2  02:40  1  02:12  1  02:43  1  02:07  1  01:39  1  01:26  2  01:47  1  01:03  1  01:55  1  01:05  1  01:12  1  01:15  1  03:00  2  02:50  4  01:11  4  00:51  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                00:49:52 18:05:28   01:53  3  02:44  2  05:12  5  13:46  3  17:28  3  20:10  2  22:42  2  26:15  2  29:05  2  31:03  2  32:53  2  34:52  2  36:25  2  38:23  2  39:36  2  40:56  2  42:20  2  45:18  2  47:57  2  48:54  2  49:39  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
     1310 Kape                                      01:53  3  00:51  3  02:28  5  08:34  2  03:42  2  02:42  2  02:32  4  03:33  4  02:50  4  01:58  2  01:50  6  01:59  2  01:33  7  01:58  2  01:13  4  01:20  2  01:24  3  02:58  1  02:39  1  00:57  1  00:45  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:21     00:01     00:39     00:34     00:00     00:02     00:20     00:50     00:43     00:19     00:24     00:12     00:30     00:03     00:08     00:08     00:09    -00:02    -00:11    -00:14    -00:06     00:03   
  3. Tarmo Laht                 00:52:29 18:52:46   01:59  5  02:59  5  04:41  3  13:47  4  17:23  2  20:24  3  22:58  3  27:06  4  29:21  3  31:52  3  33:37  3  35:55  3  37:08  3  39:12  3  40:28  3  41:49  3  43:22  3  46:33  3  49:17  3  50:50  3  52:15  3  52:29  3 00:52:29
     1257 Kape                                      01:59  5  01:00  5  01:42  2  09:06  5  03:36  1  03:01  5  02:34  5  04:08  5  02:15  2  02:31  3  01:45  5  02:18  4  01:13  2  02:04  3  01:16  6  01:21  3  01:33  5  03:11  5  02:44  2  01:33  8  01:25  7  00:14  5
                                                    00:27     00:10    -00:07     01:06    -00:06     00:21     00:22     01:25     00:08     00:52     00:19     00:31     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:18     00:11    -00:06     00:22     00:34     00:04   
  4. Kristjan Vällik            00:56:41 16:38:53   02:27  8  03:11  6  05:11  4  13:53  5  17:49  4  20:59  5  23:14  4  26:45  3  29:41  4  32:19  4  34:14  4  38:27  4  39:41  4  42:58  5  44:19  5  45:49  5  47:10  5  50:15  5  53:57  4  55:19  4  56:29  4  56:41  4 00:56:41
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:27  8  00:44  1  02:00  4  08:42  4  03:56  4  03:10  6  02:15  2  03:31  3  02:56  5  02:38  4  01:55  8  04:13  8  01:14  3  03:17  8  01:21  7  01:30  5  01:21  2  03:05  3  03:42  6  01:22  7  01:10  6  00:12  2
                                                    00:55    -00:06     00:11     00:42     00:14     00:30     00:03     00:48     00:49     00:59     00:29     02:26     00:11     01:22     00:16     00:18     00:06     00:05     00:52     00:11     00:19     00:02   
  5. Tõnu Sikkal                00:59:35 18:25:31   01:41  2  02:50  4  05:29  6  14:44  6  20:06  6  22:48  6  25:14  6  28:33  5  30:57  5  35:03  5  36:55  5  39:21  5  40:41  5  42:45  4  43:57  4  45:20  4  46:50  4  50:05  4  56:34  5  57:40  5  59:20  5  59:35  5 00:59:35
      704 Kobras                                    01:41  2  01:09  7  02:39  6  09:15  6  05:22  7  02:42  2  02:26  3  03:19  2  02:24  3  04:06  7  01:52  7  02:26  6  01:20  5  02:04  3  01:12  2  01:23  4  01:30  4  03:15  6  06:29  8  01:06  2  01:40  8  00:15  6
                                                    00:09     00:19     00:50     01:15     01:40     00:02     00:14     00:36     00:17     02:27     00:26     00:39     00:17     00:09     00:07     00:11     00:15     00:15     03:39    -00:05     00:49     00:05   
  6. Einar Luup                 01:02:14 16:16:14   01:56  4  02:49  3  04:18  2  12:53  2  17:49  4  20:47  4  23:27  5  28:44  6  32:25  6  36:32  6  37:56  6  40:15  6  41:29  6  43:33  6  46:10  6  48:01  6  49:55  6  57:18  6  60:04  6  61:13  6  62:01  6  62:14  6 01:02:14
     1840 Võru                                      01:56  4  00:53  4  01:29  1  08:35  3  04:56  6  02:58  4  02:40  7  05:17  8  03:41  8  04:07  8  01:24  1  02:19  5  01:14  3  02:04  3  02:37  8  01:51  7  01:54  8  07:23  8  02:46  3  01:09  3  00:48  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:24     00:03    -00:20     00:35     01:14     00:18     00:28     02:34     01:34     02:28    -00:02     00:32     00:11     00:09     01:32     00:39     00:39     04:23    -00:04    -00:02    -00:03     00:03   
  7. Raul Olesk                 01:03:00 17:20:41   02:21  7  03:26  8  10:35  8  20:45  8  24:58  8  29:02  8  31:40  8  35:48  7  38:50  7  41:38  7  43:13  8  45:45  8  47:18  8  49:44  8  50:56  8  52:28  7  54:08  7  57:18  6  60:31  7  61:46  7  62:43  7  63:00  7 01:03:00
     2012 Kobras                                    02:21  7  01:05  6  07:09  8  10:10  7  04:13  5  04:04  8  02:38  6  04:08  5  03:02  7  02:48  6  01:35  4  02:32  7  01:33  7  02:26  7  01:12  2  01:32  6  01:40  7  03:10  4  03:13  5  01:15  6  00:57  5  00:17  7
                                                    00:49     00:15     05:20     02:10     00:31     01:24     00:26     01:25     00:55     01:09     00:09     00:45     00:30     00:31     00:07     00:20     00:25     00:10     00:23     00:04     00:06     00:07   
  8. Anti Parik                 01:04:18 17:45:20   02:10  6  03:25  7  06:53  7  18:48  7  24:51  7  28:21  7  31:02  7  35:56  8  38:53  8  41:38  7  43:06  7  45:05  7  46:33  7  48:49  7  50:03  7  52:34  8  54:08  7  57:26  8  62:01  8  63:14  8  64:01  8  64:18  8 01:04:18
     2984 Otepää                                    02:10  6  01:15  8  03:28  7  11:55  8  06:03  8  03:30  7  02:41  8  04:54  7  02:57  6  02:45  5  01:28  3  01:59  2  01:28  6  02:16  6  01:14  5  02:31  8  01:34  6  03:18  7  04:35  7  01:13  5  00:47  2  00:17  7
                                                    00:38     00:25     01:39     03:55     02:21     00:50     00:29     02:11     00:50     01:06     00:02     00:12     00:25     00:21     00:09     01:19     00:19     00:18     01:45     00:02    -00:04     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     00:44     01:29     08:00     03:36     02:40     02:12     02:43     02:07     01:39     01:24     01:47     01:03     01:55     01:05     01:12     01:15     02:58     02:39     00:57     00:45     00:10   00:43:52

N21E Rada (2): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirja Virve                00:50:04 17:32:39   02:34 11  03:47  7  05:22  2  16:15  6  20:19  5  22:47  3  25:10  2  29:01  2  31:09  2  32:55  2  34:14  2  36:04  1  37:06  1  38:55  1  39:50  1  41:04  1  42:20  1  45:13  1  48:14  1  49:03  1  49:51  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
     2678 Kobras                                    02:34 11  01:13  5  01:35  1  10:53  7  04:04  3  02:28  2  02:23  2  03:51  1  02:08  2  01:46  2  01:19  1  01:50  1  01:02  1  01:49  2  00:55  1  01:14  2  01:16  3  02:53  1  03:01  2  00:49  1  00:48  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Adele Puusalu              00:53:22 17:52:40   02:50 12  04:08  8  06:05  3  15:34  3  19:26  2  22:32  2  25:44  3  30:01  4  32:05  3  33:58  3  35:22  3  38:23  2  39:33  2  41:35  2  42:38  2  43:41  2  44:56  2  48:02  2  51:03  2  52:00  2  53:10  2  53:22  2 00:53:22
     4304 Kobras                                    02:50 12  01:18  7  01:57  3  09:29  3  03:52  1  03:06  4  03:12  7  04:17  5  02:04  1  01:53  3  01:24  2  03:01  6  01:10  3  02:02  3  01:03  2  01:03  1  01:15  2  03:06  3  03:01  2  00:57  2  01:10  7  00:12  1
                                                    00:16     00:05     00:22    -01:24    -00:12     00:38     00:49     00:26    -00:04     00:07     00:05     01:11     00:08     00:13     00:08    -00:11    -00:01     00:13     00:00     00:08     00:22    -00:01   
  3. Kristiine Aluvee           00:55:11 17:36:31   01:55  1  02:49  1  05:16  1  14:00  1  17:56  1  20:09  1  22:26  1  26:20  1  28:31  1  30:14  1  32:57  1  40:17  4  41:21  4  43:09  4  44:14  4  45:31  4  46:42  4  49:42  3  52:30  3  53:48  3  54:59  3  55:11  3 00:55:11
     8466 Kobras                                    01:55  1  00:54  1  02:27  5  08:44  1  03:56  2  02:13  1  02:17  1  03:54  2  02:11  3  01:43  1  02:43 11  07:20 12  01:04  2  01:48  1  01:05  3  01:17  3  01:11  1  03:00  2  02:48  1  01:18  6  01:11  8  00:12  1
                                                   -00:39    -00:19     00:52    -02:09    -00:08    -00:15    -00:06     00:03     00:03    -00:03     01:24     05:30     00:02    -00:01     00:10     00:03    -00:05     00:07    -00:13     00:29     00:23    -00:01   
  4. Triin Vask                 00:55:54 18:26:56   02:12  3  03:19  2  06:12  5  15:46  4  20:13  3  23:14  4  25:51  4  29:50  3  32:15  4  34:22  4  35:52  4  38:55  3  40:24  3  42:31  3  43:43  3  45:06  3  46:34  3  50:00  4  53:13  4  54:44  4  55:36  4  55:54  4 00:55:54
      485 Ilves                                     02:12  3  01:07  3  02:53  9  09:34  4  04:27  4  03:01  3  02:37  3  03:59  3  02:25  4  02:07  4  01:30  3  03:03  7  01:29  6  02:07  4  01:12  4  01:23  4  01:28  5  03:26  5  03:13  5  01:31  8  00:52  3  00:18  9
                                                   -00:22    -00:06     01:18    -01:19     00:23     00:33     00:14     00:08     00:17     00:21     00:11     01:13     00:27     00:18     00:17     00:09     00:12     00:33     00:12     00:42     00:04     00:05   
  5. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:59:07 17:33:36   01:57  2  03:25  4  06:12  5  16:08  5  20:41  6  24:09  6  27:01  6  31:22  5  34:16  6  36:40  6  38:31  6  41:28  6  42:58  6  45:32  6  46:49  6  48:25  6  49:48  6  53:10  5  56:35  5  57:49  5  58:51  5  59:07  5 00:59:07
      717 Kobras                                    01:57  2  01:28  8  02:47  8  09:56  5  04:33  5  03:28  5  02:52  4  04:21  6  02:54  6  02:24  5  01:51  5  02:57  5  01:30  7  02:34  7  01:17  5  01:36  8  01:23  4  03:22  4  03:25  6  01:14  4  01:02  6  00:16  7
                                                   -00:37     00:15     01:12    -00:57     00:29     01:00     00:29     00:30     00:46     00:38     00:32     01:07     00:28     00:45     00:22     00:22     00:07     00:29     00:24     00:25     00:14     00:03   
  6. Liina Palu                 00:59:12 18:05:33   02:15  4  04:34  9  06:21  7  15:32  2  20:14  4  23:57  5  26:58  5  31:26  6  34:02  5  36:38  5  38:26  5  40:36  5  42:01  5  44:32  5  46:21  5  48:03  5  49:34  5  53:38  6  56:44  6  58:01  6  58:58  6  59:12  6 00:59:12
     5009 Koop                                      02:15  4  02:19  9  01:47  2  09:11  2  04:42  7  03:43  7  03:01  6  04:28  7  02:36  5  02:36  6  01:48  4  02:10  2  01:25  5  02:31  6  01:49 10  01:42  9  01:31  6  04:04  8  03:06  4  01:17  5  00:57  4  00:14  4
                                                   -00:19     01:06     00:12    -01:42     00:38     01:15     00:38     00:37     00:28     00:50     00:29     00:20     00:23     00:42     00:54     00:28     00:15     01:11     00:05     00:28     00:09     00:01   
  7. Anniki Inno                01:07:37 18:17:02   02:22  6  07:18 12  10:42 11  21:47 10  27:01  7  30:31  7  33:24  7  37:30  7  40:35  7  43:22  7  45:23  7  48:58  7  50:16  7  52:23  7  54:40  7  56:24  7  58:03  7  61:41  7  65:23  7  66:34  7  67:23  7  67:37  7 01:07:37
     4178 Ilves                                     02:22  6  04:56 12  03:24 10  11:05  8  05:14  9  03:30  6  02:53  5  04:06  4  03:05  7  02:47  8  02:01  6  03:35 10  01:18  4  02:07  4  02:17 11  01:44 10  01:39  7  03:38  6  03:42  7  01:11  3  00:49  2  00:14  4
                                                   -00:12     03:43     01:49     00:12     01:10     01:02     00:30     00:15     00:57     01:01     00:42     01:45     00:16     00:18     01:22     00:30     00:23     00:45     00:41     00:22     00:01     00:01   
  8. Helena Liiv                01:15:38 16:13:38   02:28  8  07:06 10  09:37  9  21:40  8  28:27 11  32:56 11  36:25 11  41:29  9  45:13 10  48:02  9  50:09  9  53:14  9  55:13  9  58:35  9  60:10  9  62:14  9  64:19  9  68:44 10  72:30  8  74:07  9  75:24  8  75:38  8 01:15:38
     3994 Kobras                                    02:28  8  04:38 11  02:31  6  12:03 10  06:47 12  04:29 11  03:29  8  05:04  9  03:44 12  02:49  9  02:07  8  03:05  8  01:59 11  03:22 11  01:35  9  02:04 11  02:05 11  04:25 11  03:46  8  01:37 10  01:17  9  00:14  4
                                                   -00:06     03:25     00:56     01:10     02:43     02:01     01:06     01:13     01:36     01:03     00:48     01:15     00:57     01:33     00:40     00:50     00:49     01:32     00:45     00:48     00:29     00:01   
  9. Marianne Möller            01:15:47 16:13:37   02:31 10  07:07 11  09:43 10  21:45  9  28:30 12  32:58 12  36:29 12  41:33 10  45:08  9  48:06 10  50:12 10  53:18 10  55:16 10  58:39 10  60:13 10  62:18 10  64:24 10  68:48 11  72:36  9  74:11 10  75:30  9  75:47  9 01:15:47
    10207 Kobras                                    02:31 10  04:36 10  02:36  7  12:02  9  06:45 11  04:28 10  03:31  9  05:04  9  03:35 11  02:58 10  02:06  7  03:06  9  01:58 10  03:23 12  01:34  8  02:05 12  02:06 12  04:24 10  03:48  9  01:35  9  01:19 10  00:17  8
                                                   -00:03     03:23     01:01     01:09     02:41     02:00     01:08     01:13     01:27     01:12     00:47     01:16     00:56     01:34     00:39     00:51     00:50     01:31     00:47     00:46     00:31     00:04   
 10. Lumileid Hälvin            01:15:48 17:26:28   02:27  7  03:29  5  12:18 12  23:00 12  27:57 10  31:56  9  35:42  9  44:19 12  47:42 12  50:24 11  53:00 11  55:41 11  57:20 11  60:11 11  61:35 11  63:01 11  64:55 11  68:37  9  72:37 10  74:00  8            75:48 10 01:15:48
    12362 Kobras                                    02:27  7  01:02  2  08:49 12  10:42  6  04:57  8  03:59  8  03:46 10  08:37 12  03:23 10  02:42  7  02:36 10  02:41  3  01:39  8  02:51  8  01:24  6  01:26  5  01:54  9  03:42  7  04:00 10  01:23  7                    
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     07:14    -00:11     00:53     01:31     01:23     04:46     01:15     00:56     01:17     00:51     00:37     01:02     00:29     00:12     00:38     00:49     00:59     00:34                       
 11. Teele Randman              01:16:24 17:48:07   02:17  5  03:24  3  07:11  8  22:36 11  27:11  8  31:35  8  35:21  8  40:09  8  43:14  8  47:54  8  50:06  8  52:48  8  55:06  8  58:03  8  59:28  8  61:03  8  62:50  8  67:13  8  73:17 11  75:08 11  76:05 10  76:24 11 01:16:24
     5486 Rakv                                      02:17  5  01:07  3  03:47 11  15:25 11  04:35  6  04:24  9  03:46 10  04:48  8  03:05  7  04:40 11  02:12  9  02:42  4  02:18 12  02:57  9  01:25  7  01:35  7  01:47  8  04:23  9  06:04 12  01:51 11  00:57  4  00:19 10
                                                   -00:17    -00:06     02:12     04:32     00:31     01:56     01:23     00:57     00:57     02:54     00:53     00:52     01:16     01:08     00:30     00:21     00:31     01:30     03:03     01:02     00:09     00:06   
 12. Silvia Luup                01:29:08 16:17:52   02:28  8  03:44  6  06:09  4  21:36  7  27:44  9  32:31 10  36:17 10  42:44 11  46:04 11  51:40 12  56:12 12  59:57 12  61:54 12  64:51 12  70:40 12  72:14 12  74:18 12  79:08 12  83:20 12  87:12 12  88:48 11  89:08 12 01:29:08
     4493 Võru                                      02:28  8  01:16  6  02:25  4  15:27 12  06:08 10  04:47 12  03:46 10  06:27 11  03:20  9  05:36 12  04:32 12  03:45 11  01:57  9  02:57  9  05:49 12  01:34  6  02:04 10  04:50 12  04:12 11  03:52 12  01:36 11  00:20 11
                                                   -00:06     00:03     00:50     04:34     02:04     02:19     01:23     02:36     01:12     03:50     03:13     01:55     00:55     01:08     04:54     00:20     00:48     01:57     01:11     03:03     00:48     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     00:54     01:35     08:44     03:52     02:13     02:17     03:51     02:04     01:43     01:19     01:50     01:02     01:48     00:55     01:03     01:11     02:53     02:48     00:49     00:48     00:12   00:45:46

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 61)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 53)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aare Aan                   00:35:40 18:54:34   01:26  3  02:05  3  02:58  2  06:59  2  10:03  3  12:30  1  15:32  1  17:22  1  19:14  1  21:24  1  22:28  1  25:57  1  27:17  1  30:04  1  31:21  1  32:34  1  35:25  1  35:40  1 00:35:40
    15190 Ilves                                     01:26  3  00:39  1  00:53  1  04:01  3  03:04  5  02:27  1  03:02  2  01:50  1  01:52  2  02:10  2  01:04  2  03:29  3  01:20  1  02:47  1  01:17  1  01:13  1  02:51  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Pikk                 00:42:43 18:55:20   01:22  2  02:04  1  02:57  1  04:59  1  07:19  1  13:28  3  15:57  2  21:26  2  23:12  2  25:02  2  26:04  2  28:59  2  32:04  2  35:38  2  37:33  2  39:42  2  42:28  2  42:43  2 00:42:43
    13964 TTÜ                                       01:22  2  00:42  2  00:53  1  02:02  1  02:20  1  06:09  6  02:29  1  05:29  7  01:46  1  01:50  1  01:02  1  02:55  1  03:05  7  03:34  2  01:55  4  02:09  7  02:46  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:04     00:03     00:00    -01:59    -00:44     03:42    -00:33     03:39    -00:06    -00:20    -00:02    -00:34     01:45     00:47     00:38     00:56    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Tea Pärnik                 00:51:58 17:57:15   01:40  4  02:23  4  03:34  4  08:09  4  14:36  6  21:37  7  27:11  7  29:11  7  31:09  4  33:36  4  35:37  4  40:11  5  41:42  3  45:25  3  47:03  3  48:22  3  51:41  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
     4129 Peko                                      01:40  4  00:43  3  01:11  4  04:35  5  06:27  7  07:01  7  05:34  5  02:00  2  01:58  3  02:27  3  02:01  7  04:34  6  01:31  2  03:43  4  01:38  2  01:19  2  03:19  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:18     00:34     03:23     04:34     02:32     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:57     01:05     00:11     00:56     00:21     00:06     00:28     00:02   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              00:52:13 17:53:49   01:16  1  02:04  1  03:21  3  07:02  3  09:22  2  13:18  2  23:28  4  27:19  4  32:04  5  35:02  5  36:08  5  39:17  4  41:54  5  45:28  4  47:18  4  48:44  4  52:00  4  52:13  4 00:52:13
    11712 Kobras                                    01:16  1  00:48  4  01:17  5  03:41  2  02:20  1  03:56  2  10:10  7  03:51  5  04:45  5  02:58  4  01:06  3  03:09  2  02:37  5  03:34  2  01:50  3  01:26  3  03:16  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:10     00:09     00:24    -00:20    -00:44     01:29     07:08     02:01     02:53     00:48     00:02    -00:20     01:17     00:47     00:33     00:13     00:25    -00:02   
  5. Henn Korjus                00:54:45 16:27:06   02:03  7  02:54  7  04:04  6  08:23  5  11:05  4  15:10  4  20:43  3  23:27  3  27:25  3  30:53  3  32:23  3  38:55  3  41:49  4  45:48  5  49:01  5  50:41  5  54:31  5  54:45  5 00:54:45
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:03  7  00:51  6  01:10  3  04:19  4  02:42  4  04:05  3  05:33  4  02:44  3  03:58  4  03:28  5  01:30  5  06:32  7  02:54  6  03:59  5  03:13  7  01:40  4  03:50  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:37     00:12     00:17     00:18    -00:22     01:38     02:31     00:54     02:06     01:18     00:26     03:03     01:34     01:12     01:56     00:27     00:59    -00:01   
  6. Enn Lõhmus                 00:59:26 17:06:15   01:49  6  02:45  6  04:32  7  12:26  7  15:06  7  20:05  6  25:51  6  29:09  6  34:35  7  38:44  6  40:16  6  43:49  6  46:04  6  50:37  6  52:44  6  54:34  6  59:09  6  59:26  6 00:59:26
     6081 Tartu                                     01:49  6  00:56  7  01:47  7  07:54  7  02:40  3  04:59  5  05:46  6  03:18  4  05:26  7  04:09  6  01:32  6  03:33  4  02:15  3  04:33  7  02:07  5  01:50  6  04:35  6  00:17  5
                                                    00:23     00:17     00:54     03:53    -00:24     02:32     02:44     01:28     03:34     01:59     00:28     00:04     00:55     01:46     00:50     00:37     01:44     00:02   
  7. Diana Lõhmus               01:02:17 17:03:20   01:45  5  02:35  5  04:03  5  10:19  6  14:24  5  19:02  5  23:58  5  28:07  5  32:55  6  41:37  7  43:06  7  46:42  7  48:57  7  53:13  7  55:36  7  57:21  7  62:00  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 01:45  5  00:50  5  01:28  6  06:16  6  04:05  6  04:38  4  04:56  3  04:09  6  04:48  6  08:42  7  01:29  4  03:36  5  02:15  3  04:16  6  02:23  6  01:45  5  04:39  7  00:17  5
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:35     02:15     01:01     02:11     01:54     02:19     02:56     06:32     00:25     00:07     00:55     01:29     01:06     00:32     01:48     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     00:39     00:53     02:02     02:20     02:27     02:29     01:50     01:46     01:50     01:02     02:55     01:20     02:47     01:17     01:13     02:46     00:13   00:31:05

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ander Adamson              00:57:33 17:17:22   03:36  2  06:02  2  07:02  2  14:29  2  18:50  2  27:45  3  30:19  3  34:41  3  36:25  2  38:30  2  40:39  2  42:32  2  48:33  2  50:31  2  55:12  2  56:35  1  57:20  1  57:33  1 00:57:33
    16227 Kobras                                    03:36  2  02:26  1  01:00  1  07:27  2  04:21  2  08:55  3  02:34  3  04:22  3  01:44  2  02:05  3  02:09  2  01:53  2  06:01  2  01:58  1  04:41  1  01:23  2  00:45  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 00:57:53 17:25:12   03:05  1  05:42  1  06:45  1  13:30  1  17:31  1  23:52  1  26:25  1  29:50  1  31:30  1  32:59  1  34:54  1  36:57  1  45:40  1  49:02  1  55:10  1  56:43  2  57:38  2  57:53  2 00:57:53
    10140 Kobras                                    03:05  1  02:37  2  01:03  3  06:45  1  04:01  1  06:21  2  02:33  2  03:25  2  01:40  1  01:29  1  01:55  1  02:03  3  08:43  3  03:22  3  06:08  2  01:33  3  00:55  2  00:15  3
                                                   -00:31     00:11     00:03    -00:42    -00:20    -02:34    -00:01    -00:57    -00:04    -00:36    -00:14     00:10     02:42     01:24     01:27     00:10     00:10     00:02   
  3. Karl Tiit                  01:02:26 18:23:06   04:13  3  06:54  3  07:55  3  15:41  3  20:49  3  25:29  2  27:38  2  30:41  2  38:52  3  40:30  3  43:07  3  44:23  3  49:54  3  52:10  3  60:04  3  61:06  3  62:12  3  62:26  3 01:02:26
     5150 Ilves                                     04:13  3  02:41  3  01:01  2  07:46  3  05:08  3  04:40  1  02:09  1  03:03  1  08:11  3  01:38  2  02:37  3  01:16  1  05:31  1  02:16  2  07:54  3  01:02  1  01:06  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:37     00:15     00:01     00:19     00:47    -04:15    -00:25    -01:19     06:27    -00:27     00:28    -00:37    -00:30     00:18     03:13    -00:21     00:21     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     02:26     01:00     06:45     04:01     04:40     02:09     03:03     01:40     01:29     01:55     01:16     05:31     01:58     04:41     01:02     00:45     00:13   00:47:39

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Sander              00:53:25 18:18:34   03:21  3  05:50  3  06:56  3  09:16  1  16:01  2  22:05  2  24:49  2  28:37  1  30:45  1  32:30  1  34:21  1  36:03  1  43:40  1  45:52  1  50:53  1  52:21  1  53:10  1  53:25  1 00:53:25
     8602 Tartu                                     03:21  3  02:29  4  01:06  3  02:20  1  06:45  5  06:04  2  02:44  5  03:48  2  02:08  5  01:45  2  01:51  3  01:42  2  07:37  3  02:12  3  05:01  3  01:28  2  00:49  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Valvas              00:56:13 17:51:47   03:54  6  06:42  5  08:13  5  11:03  2  15:59  1  22:00  1  24:33  1  28:52  2  30:49  2  32:37  2  34:32  2  36:34  2  44:44  2  47:49  2  53:22  2  54:56  2  55:58  2  56:13  2 00:56:13
     4315 Tartu                                     03:54  6  02:48  5  01:31  6  02:50  3  04:56  3  06:01  1  02:33  2  04:19  5  01:57  4  01:48  3  01:55  4  02:02  6  08:10  4  03:05  7  05:33  4  01:34  4  01:02  4  00:15  2
                                                    00:33     00:19     00:25     00:30    -01:49    -00:03    -00:11     00:31    -00:11     00:03     00:04     00:20     00:33     00:53     00:32     00:06     00:13     00:00   
  3. Tanel Täheste              01:03:33 17:13:12   02:53  1  05:16  1  07:17  4  12:48  4  21:07  6  32:33  5  35:12  5  39:10  5  40:46  4  42:52  3  45:08  3  46:52  3  53:36  3  55:41  3  60:10  3  62:15  3  63:17  3  63:33  3 01:03:33
    14329                                           02:53  1  02:23  3  02:01  7  05:31  5  08:19  7  11:26  5  02:39  3  03:58  3  01:36  2  02:06  4  02:16  5  01:44  3  06:44  1  02:05  1  04:29  1  02:05  6  01:02  4  00:16  4
                                                   -00:28    -00:06     00:55     03:11     01:34     05:22    -00:05     00:10    -00:32     00:21     00:25     00:02    -00:53    -00:07    -00:32     00:37     00:13     00:01   
  4. Renee Mõttus               01:07:33 19:03:54   03:38  4  05:50  3  06:52  2  19:42  7  24:09  7  36:55  6  39:49  6  42:58  6  44:17  5  45:38  5  47:19  5  48:47  5  56:12  4  58:38  4  64:45  4  66:17  4  67:16  4  67:33  4 01:07:33
      554 Lehola                                    03:38  4  02:12  2  01:02  2  12:50  7  04:27  2  12:46  6  02:54  6  03:09  1  01:19  1  01:21  1  01:41  2  01:28  1  07:25  2  02:26  4  06:07  5  01:32  3  00:59  3  00:17  6
                                                    00:17    -00:17    -00:04     10:30    -02:18     06:42     00:10    -00:39    -00:49    -00:24    -00:10    -00:14    -00:12     00:14     01:06     00:04     00:10     00:02   
  5. Andero Oras                01:11:38 17:40:09   04:21  7  07:50  6  09:02  6  11:32  3  18:39  3  27:46  3  30:52  3  37:37  3  40:33  3  42:58  4  45:18  4  47:30  4  56:32  5  59:35  5  68:12  5  70:07  5  71:22  5  71:38  5 01:11:38
    18054 Suusahullud                               04:21  7  03:29  6  01:12  4  02:30  2  07:07  6  09:07  3  03:06  7  06:45  6  02:56  6  02:25  5  02:20  6  02:12  7  09:02  6  03:03  6  08:37  6  01:55  5  01:15  6  00:16  4
                                                    01:00     01:00     00:06     00:10     00:22     03:03     00:22     02:57     00:48     00:40     00:29     00:30     01:25     00:51     03:36     00:27     00:26     00:01   
  6. Kuldar Kaljurand           01:12:44 17:51:37   03:20  2  05:31  2  06:30  1  17:06  6  20:50  5  32:13  4  34:20  4  38:37  4  46:03  6  50:46  6  52:18  6  54:19  6  63:23  6  65:29  6  70:04  6  71:31  6  72:27  6  72:44  6 01:12:44
     4892 Kape                                      03:20  2  02:11  1  00:59  1  10:36  6  03:44  1  11:23  4  02:07  1  04:17  4  07:26  7  04:43  7  01:32  1  02:01  5  09:04  7  02:06  2  04:35  2  01:27  1  00:56  2  00:17  6
                                                   -00:01    -00:18    -00:07     08:16    -03:01     05:19    -00:37     00:29     05:18     02:58    -00:19     00:19     01:27    -00:06    -00:26    -00:01     00:07     00:02   
  7. Madis Haug                 01:29:23 17:19:39   03:47  5  09:01  7  10:14  7  14:25  5  20:14  4  38:19  7  41:00  7  54:37  7  56:18  7  59:45  7  62:28  7  64:28  7  72:44  7  75:12  7  84:53  7  87:26  7  89:09  7  89:23  7 01:29:23
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:47  5  05:14  7  01:13  5  04:11  4  05:49  4  18:05  7  02:41  4  13:37  7  01:41  3  03:27  6  02:43  7  02:00  4  08:16  5  02:28  5  09:41  7  02:33  7  01:43  7  00:14  1
                                                    00:26     02:45     00:07     01:51    -00:56     12:01    -00:03     09:49    -00:27     01:42     00:52     00:18     00:39     00:16     04:40     01:05     00:54    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:11     00:59     02:20     03:44     06:01     02:07     03:09     01:19     01:21     01:32     01:28     06:44     02:05     04:29     01:27     00:49     00:14   00:44:52

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:47:56 18:09:16   02:52  1  05:18  1  06:31  1  12:07  2  15:39  2  20:39  1  22:59  1  26:18  1  27:57  1  29:27  1  30:57  1  32:30  1  38:58  1  41:13  1  45:39  1  46:57  1  47:41  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
     1311 Kape                                      02:52  1  02:26  2  01:13  1  05:36  2  03:32  1  05:00  1  02:20  1  03:19  1  01:39  1  01:30  1  01:30  1  01:33  1  06:28  2  02:15  2  04:26  1  01:18  1  00:44  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:50:27 17:24:25   03:23  2  05:44  2  07:14  2  09:56  1  14:00  1  20:39  1  23:14  2  27:34  2  29:19  2  31:23  2  33:28  2  35:21  2  41:27  2  43:24  2  48:06  2  49:25  2  50:16  2  50:27  2 00:50:27
     4314 Kobras                                    03:23  2  02:21  1  01:30  3  02:42  1  04:04  2  06:39  2  02:35  2  04:20  3  01:45  2  02:04  2  02:05  2  01:53  3  06:06  1  01:57  1  04:42  2  01:19  2  00:51  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:31    -00:05     00:17    -02:54     00:32     01:39     00:15     01:01     00:06     00:34     00:35     00:20    -00:22    -00:18     00:16     00:01     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Andres Kiviste             01:25:45 16:37:18   04:44  3  07:35  3  08:55  3  18:48  3  23:15  3  36:09  3  43:29  3  47:45  3  55:35  3  57:46  3  59:59  3  61:39  3  70:27  3  73:16  3  82:32  3  84:23  3  85:27  3  85:45  3 01:25:45
     5064 EPMÜ                                      04:44  3  02:51  3  01:20  2  09:53  3  04:27  3  12:54  3  07:20  3  04:16  2  07:50  3  02:11  3  02:13  3  01:40  2  08:48  3  02:49  3  09:16  3  01:51  3  01:04  3  00:18  3
                                                    01:52     00:25     00:07     04:17     00:55     07:54     05:00     00:57     06:11     00:41     00:43     00:07     02:20     00:34     04:50     00:33     00:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:21     01:13     02:42     03:32     05:00     02:20     03:19     01:39     01:30     01:30     01:33     06:06     01:57     04:26     01:18     00:44     00:11   00:44:13

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rein Prank                 00:58:16 18:15:54   05:07  6  07:56  5  09:06  5  12:04  5  17:09  3  22:59  2  25:45  2  29:24  1  31:36  1  33:04  1  34:41  1  36:30  1  46:32  1  49:02  1  54:55  1  56:53  1  57:58  1  58:16  1 00:58:16
      708 Kape                                      05:07  6  02:49  2  01:10  3  02:58  5  05:05  3  05:50  1  02:46  2  03:39  2  02:12  3  01:28  1  01:37  1  01:49  3  10:02  6  02:30  3  05:53  3  01:58  4  01:05  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:58:51 17:31:53   03:33  2  06:22  2  07:30  2  09:52  2  13:20  2  24:27  3  26:49  3  30:37  3  32:41  2  34:32  2  39:38  3  41:13  3  49:07  3  51:10  3  55:53  2  57:37  3  58:35  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
     3685 Võru                                      03:33  2  02:49  2  01:08  2  02:22  2  03:28  1  11:07  4  02:22  1  03:48  3  02:04  1  01:51  3  05:06  6  01:35  1  07:54  2  02:03  1  04:43  1  01:44  2  00:58  1  00:16  1
                                                   -01:34     00:00    -00:02    -00:36    -01:37     05:17    -00:24     00:09    -00:08     00:23     03:29    -00:14    -02:08    -00:27    -01:10    -00:14    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Ülo Needo                  00:59:18 18:27:12   03:04  1  05:19  1  06:26  1  08:22  1  13:10  1  22:36  1  25:27  1  29:55  2  33:22  3  35:51  3  38:30  2  40:09  2  48:24  2  50:48  2  55:54  3  57:32  2  58:57  3  59:18  3 00:59:18
     1404 Kobras                                    03:04  1  02:15  1  01:07  1  01:56  1  04:48  2  09:26  3  02:51  4  04:28  4  03:27  4  02:29  4  02:39  5  01:39  2  08:15  3  02:24  2  05:06  2  01:38  1  01:25  6  00:21  5
                                                   -02:03    -00:34    -00:03    -01:02    -00:17     03:36     00:05     00:49     01:15     01:01     01:02    -00:10    -01:47    -00:06    -00:47    -00:20     00:20     00:03   
  4. Endel Remmet               01:05:34 16:47:32   03:52  3  06:58  3  08:21  3  11:05  3  18:29  5  27:01  4  32:23  5  36:01  4  38:08  4  39:37  4  41:37  4  43:30  4  52:47  4  55:41  4  61:49  4  63:55  4  65:18  4  65:34  4 01:05:34
      706 Kape                                      03:52  3  03:06  4  01:23  4  02:44  4  07:24  6  08:32  2  05:22  6  03:38  1  02:07  2  01:29  2  02:00  3  01:53  4  09:17  4  02:54  4  06:08  5  02:06  5  01:23  5  00:16  1
                                                   -01:15     00:17     00:13    -00:14     02:19     02:42     02:36    -00:01    -00:05     00:01     00:23     00:04    -00:45     00:24     00:15     00:08     00:18    -00:02   
  5. Heiki Rammul               01:12:55 18:26:31   04:17  4  07:32  4  09:01  4  11:43  4  18:02  4  29:15  5  32:19  4  37:29  5  43:17  5  46:30  5  48:33  5  51:07  5  60:27  5  63:32  5  69:36  5  71:29  5  72:34  5  72:55  5 01:12:55
     1072 Ilves                                     04:17  4  03:15  6  01:29  5  02:42  3  06:19  5  11:13  5  03:04  5  05:10  6  05:48  5  03:13  5  02:03  4  02:34  6  09:20  5  03:05  5  06:04  4  01:53  3  01:05  2  00:21  5
                                                   -00:50     00:26     00:19    -00:16     01:14     05:23     00:18     01:31     03:36     01:45     00:26     00:45    -00:42     00:35     00:11    -00:05     00:00     00:03   
  6. Väino Kivioja              01:37:14 17:27:59   04:59  5  08:12  6  09:47  6  28:00  6  33:26  6  46:41  6  49:31  6  54:37  6  61:18  6  69:31  6  71:22  6  73:34  6  81:07  6  85:58  6  92:11  6  95:48  6  96:55  6  97:14  6 01:37:14
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:59  5  03:13  5  01:35  6  18:13  6  05:26  4  13:15  6  02:50  3  05:06  5  06:41  6  08:13  6  01:51  2  02:12  5  07:33  1  04:51  6  06:13  6  03:37  6  01:07  4  00:19  4
                                                   -00:08     00:24     00:25     15:15     00:21     07:25     00:04     01:27     04:29     06:45     00:14     00:23    -02:29     02:21     00:20     01:39     00:02     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     02:15     01:07     01:56     03:28     05:50     02:22     03:38     02:04     01:28     01:37     01:35     07:33     02:03     04:43     01:38     00:58     00:16   00:47:35

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Getter Matto               01:05:15 17:02:26   04:48  1  07:27  1  08:42  1  11:14  1  18:55  1  26:07  1  28:25  1  33:28  1  37:59  1  39:28  1  41:56  1  43:32  1  53:04  1  55:35  1  62:28  1  63:58  1  64:59  1  65:15  1 01:05:15
    10142 Kobras                                    04:48  1  02:39  1  01:15  1  02:32  1  07:41  1  07:12  1  02:18  1  05:03  1  04:31  1  01:29  1  02:28  1  01:36  1  09:32  1  02:31  1  06:53  1  01:30  1  01:01  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     02:39     01:15     02:32     07:41     07:12     02:18     05:03     04:31     01:29     02:28     01:36     09:32     02:31     06:53     01:30     01:01     00:16   01:05:15

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:52 15:02:55   03:16  2  05:29  2  06:37  2  08:42  1  11:59  1  17:18  1  19:39  1  23:38  1  25:04  1  26:36  1  28:00  1  29:39  1  36:33  1  38:41  1  43:11  1  44:34  1  45:36  1  45:52  1 00:45:52
     3049 JOKA                                      03:16  2  02:13  1  01:08  3  02:05  2  03:17  2  05:19  2  02:21  1  03:59  2  01:26  1  01:32  2  01:24  1  01:39  3  06:54  2  02:08  1  04:30  1  01:23  1  01:02  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnes Vask                 00:51:46 18:24:35   03:05  1  05:28  1  06:35  1  08:50  2  12:41  2  20:06  3  22:34  3  26:36  2  28:06  2  29:51  2  31:26  2  32:56  2  40:16  2  42:40  2  48:37  2  50:25  2  51:31  2  51:46  2 00:51:46
     3896 Ilves                                     03:05  1  02:23  2  01:07  2  02:15  3  03:51  3  07:25  4  02:28  2  04:02  3  01:30  2  01:45  3  01:35  3  01:30  1  07:20  4  02:24  4  05:57  4  01:48  3  01:06  4  00:15  1
                                                   -00:11     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:34     02:06     00:07     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:11    -00:09     00:26     00:16     01:27     00:25     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Kadri Limberg              00:52:46 14:58:48   05:41  5  08:04  5  09:08  4  11:00  4  14:09  3  18:58  2  21:40  2  29:36  3  31:07  3  32:32  3  34:04  3  35:41  3  42:47  3  45:04  3  49:41  3  51:27  3  52:30  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
     3585 LSF PT                                    05:41  5  02:23  2  01:04  1  01:52  1  03:09  1  04:49  1  02:42  3  07:56  5  01:31  3  01:25  1  01:32  2  01:37  2  07:06  3  02:17  2  04:37  2  01:46  2  01:03  2  00:16  2
                                                    02:25     00:10    -00:04    -00:13    -00:08    -00:30     00:21     03:57     00:05    -00:07     00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:09     00:07     00:23     00:01     00:00   
  4. Külli Leiger               00:56:08 15:42:04   03:26  3  06:13  3  07:21  3  10:28  3  17:05  4  23:17  4  27:15  4  30:56  4  32:44  4  35:04  4  37:04  4  38:56  4  45:35  4  47:57  4  52:46  4  54:48  4  55:52  4  56:08  4 00:56:08
     4436 Kape                                      03:26  3  02:47  4  01:08  3  03:07  4  06:37  5  06:12  3  03:58  5  03:41  1  01:48  4  02:20  5  02:00  4  01:52  4  06:39  1  02:22  3  04:49  3  02:02  4  01:04  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:10     00:34     00:00     01:02     03:20     00:53     01:37    -00:18     00:22     00:48     00:36     00:13    -00:15     00:14     00:19     00:39     00:02     00:00   
  5. Mari Fjodorov              01:18:01 17:41:56   04:28  4  07:52  4  09:21  5  13:17  5  18:37  5  32:39  5  35:33  5  41:25  5  45:02  5  47:10  5  50:32  5  52:54  5  63:51  5  67:59  5  74:16  5  76:20  5  77:42  5  78:01  5 01:18:01
    15005 Otepää                                    04:28  4  03:24  5  01:29  5  03:56  5  05:20  4  14:02  5  02:54  4  05:52  4  03:37  5  02:08  4  03:22  5  02:22  5  10:57  5  04:08  5  06:17  5  02:04  5  01:22  5  00:19  5
                                                    01:12     01:11     00:21     01:51     02:03     08:43     00:33     01:53     02:11     00:36     01:58     00:43     04:03     02:00     01:47     00:41     00:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     02:13     01:04     01:52     03:09     04:49     02:21     03:41     01:26     01:25     01:24     01:30     06:39     02:08     04:30     01:23     01:02     00:15   00:43:56

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:52:55 17:22:04   03:13  1  05:52  1  07:04  1  09:08  1  13:17  1  21:55  1  24:20  1  27:16  1  28:58  1  33:10  1  34:23  1  35:48  1  43:20  1  45:35  1  50:25  1  51:49  1  52:41  1  52:55  1 00:52:55
     3714 Võru                                      03:13  1  02:39  1  01:12  1  02:04  1  04:09  1  08:38  2  02:25  1  02:56  1  01:42  1  04:12  3  01:13  1  01:25  1  07:32  1  02:15  1  04:50  1  01:24  1  00:52  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:11:38 17:40:09   04:21  2  07:50  2  09:02  2  11:32  2  18:39  2  27:46  2  30:52  2  37:37  2  40:33  2  42:58  2  45:18  2  47:30  2  56:32  2  59:35  2  68:12  2  70:07  2  71:22  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
    12211 Kobras                                    04:21  2  03:29  2  01:12  1  02:30  2  07:07  3  09:07  3  03:06  2  06:45  3  02:56  3  02:25  1  02:20  2  02:12  2  09:02  2  03:03  2  08:37  2  01:55  2  01:15  2  00:16  2
                                                    01:08     00:50     00:00     00:26     02:58     00:29     00:41     03:49     01:14    -01:47     01:07     00:47     01:30     00:48     03:47     00:31     00:23     00:02   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:20:12 16:49:09   05:04  3  11:59  3  13:41  3  16:40  3  22:40  3  29:34  3  32:54  3  38:30  3  41:08  3  43:41  3  46:19  3  48:34  3  59:01  3  62:43  3  75:47  3  78:01  3  79:42  3  80:12  3 01:20:12
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     05:04  3  06:55  3  01:42  3  02:59  3  06:00  2  06:54  1  03:20  3  05:36  2  02:38  2  02:33  2  02:38  3  02:15  3  10:27  3  03:42  3  13:04  3  02:14  3  01:41  3  00:30  3
                                                    01:51     04:16     00:30     00:55     01:51    -01:44     00:55     02:40     00:56    -01:39     01:25     00:50     02:55     01:27     08:14     00:50     00:49     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     02:39     01:12     02:04     04:09     06:54     02:25     02:56     01:42     02:25     01:13     01:25     07:32     02:15     04:50     01:24     00:52     00:14   00:49:24

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ingrit Kala                00:47:21 18:37:34   02:46  1  05:00  1  06:03  1  08:29  1  12:37  1  19:32  1  21:47  1  24:57  1  26:55  1  28:18  1  29:25  1  30:57  1  37:54  1  40:10  1  45:07  1  46:23  1  47:07  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
      911 Peko                                      02:46  1  02:14  1  01:03  1  02:26  1  04:08  1  06:55  2  02:15  1  03:10  1  01:58  2  01:23  3  01:07  1  01:32  2  06:57  1  02:16  1  04:57  1  01:16  2  00:44  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Minija Pääslane            00:53:56 18:31:39   03:23  2  06:24  2  07:39  2  10:35  2  15:33  2  21:03  2  23:39  2  27:48  2  30:12  2  31:29  2  33:06  2  34:45  2  42:18  2  45:15  2  50:47  2  52:22  2  53:38  2  53:56  2 00:53:56
     2016 Ilves                                     03:23  2  03:01  2  01:15  2  02:56  4  04:58  2  05:30  1  02:36  3  04:09  3  02:24  3  01:17  2  01:37  3  01:39  3  07:33  3  02:57  3  05:32  2  01:35  3  01:16  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:37     00:47     00:12     00:30     00:50    -01:25     00:21     00:59     00:26    -00:06     00:30     00:07     00:36     00:41     00:35     00:19     00:32     00:04   
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:13:13 16:24:39   04:03  3  07:23  3  08:45  3  11:18  3  17:38  3  28:19  3  31:10  3  35:15  3  45:18  4  47:08  4  48:59  4  50:50  4  61:01  4  63:48  4  69:30  3  71:12  3  72:51  3  73:13  3 01:13:13
     1084 HOK                                       04:03  3  03:20  4  01:22  4  02:33  2  06:20  3  10:41  4  02:51  4  04:05  2  10:03  4  01:50  4  01:51  4  01:51  4  10:11  4  02:47  2  05:42  3  01:42  4  01:39  4  00:22  4
                                                    01:17     01:06     00:19     00:07     02:12     03:46     00:36     00:55     08:05     00:27     00:44     00:19     03:14     00:31     00:45     00:26     00:55     00:08   
  4. Ehtel Taevere              01:17:48 17:44:57   06:17  4  09:20  4  10:35  4  13:26  4  21:26  4  31:59  4  34:25  4  40:06  4  41:54  3  43:05  3  44:29  3  45:59  3  53:24  3  58:56  3  75:27  4  76:32  4  77:33  4  77:48  4 01:17:48
     5008 Kape                                      06:17  4  03:03  3  01:15  2  02:51  3  08:00  4  10:33  3  02:26  2  05:41  4  01:48  1  01:11  1  01:24  2  01:30  1  07:25  2  05:32  4  16:31  4  01:05  1  01:01  2  00:15  2
                                                    03:31     00:49     00:12     00:25     03:52     03:38     00:11     02:31    -00:10    -00:12     00:17    -00:02     00:28     03:16     11:34    -00:11     00:17     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:14     01:03     02:26     04:08     05:30     02:15     03:10     01:48     01:11     01:07     01:30     06:57     02:16     04:57     01:05     00:44     00:14   00:45:21

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:46:16 17:32:41   03:08  3  05:29  2  06:33  2  08:56  1  12:25  1  16:58  1  19:12  1  23:37  1  25:05  1  26:29  1  27:54  1  29:20  1  36:25  1  38:42  1  43:19  1  45:11  1  46:03  1  46:16  1 00:46:16
      213 Kobras                                    03:08  3  02:21  1  01:04  2  02:23  3  03:29  1  04:33  1  02:14  2  04:25  4  01:28  1  01:24  1  01:25  2  01:26  2  07:05  4  02:17  4  04:37  1  01:52  6  00:52  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Airi Alnek                 00:51:26 17:16:04   03:36  6  07:06  6  08:15  6  10:16  3  14:45  3  20:47  2  23:09  2  26:31  2  28:14  2  29:44  2  31:59  2  33:35  2  40:39  2  43:11  2  48:22  2  49:58  2  51:08  2  51:26  2 00:51:26
     1301 Võru                                      03:36  6  03:30  6  01:09  5  02:01  1  04:29  5  06:02  3  02:22  3  03:22  3  01:43  4  01:30  3  02:15  5  01:36  3  07:04  3  02:32  5  05:11  6  01:36  3  01:10  6  00:18  6
                                                    00:28     01:09     00:05    -00:22     01:00     01:29     00:08    -01:03     00:15     00:06     00:50     00:10    -00:01     00:15     00:34    -00:16     00:18     00:05   
  3. Anne Arold                 00:54:42 17:36:16   03:12  4  05:47  3  06:55  4  12:44  5  16:23  5  21:40  3  24:11  3  30:24  3  32:03  3  33:34  3  35:00  3  36:41  3  44:45  3  46:56  3  52:00  3  53:31  3  54:27  3  54:42  3 00:54:42
     3235 Ilves                                     03:12  4  02:35  4  01:08  4  05:49  5  03:39  2  05:17  2  02:31  4  06:13  6  01:39  3  01:31  4  01:26  3  01:41  5  08:04  6  02:11  2  05:04  5  01:31  1  00:56  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:04     00:14     00:04     03:26     00:10     00:44     00:17     01:48     00:11     00:07     00:01     00:15     00:59    -00:06     00:27    -00:21     00:04     00:02   
  4. Marje Tobreluts            00:56:25 17:20:08   02:57  1  05:26  1  06:30  1  12:01  4  15:57  4  26:18  4  28:10  4  33:16  5  34:51  4  37:03  4  38:34  4  39:52  4  46:13  4  48:17  4  53:20  4  55:06  4  56:10  4  56:25  4 00:56:25
     1314 Kobras                                    02:57  1  02:29  3  01:04  2  05:31  4  03:56  4  10:21  7  01:52  1  05:06  5  01:35  2  02:12  6  01:31  4  01:18  1  06:21  1  02:04  1  05:03  4  01:46  5  01:04  5  00:15  3
                                                   -00:11     00:08     00:00     03:08     00:27     05:48    -00:22     00:41     00:07     00:48     00:06    -00:08    -00:44    -00:13     00:26    -00:06     00:12     00:02   
  5. Kaie Konsap                01:03:21 18:30:04   03:04  2  05:50  4  07:11  5  09:24  2  13:08  2  32:24  6  36:20  6  39:23  6  41:26  6  42:51  6  44:14  5  45:51  5  52:50  5  55:31  5  60:13  5  61:52  5  63:07  5  63:21  5 01:03:21
     4499 Võru                                      03:04  2  02:46  5  01:21  6  02:13  2  03:44  3  19:16  8  03:56  6  03:03  2  02:03  5  01:25  2  01:23  1  01:37  4  06:59  2  02:41  6  04:42  2  01:39  4  01:15  7  00:14  2
                                                   -00:04     00:25     00:17    -00:10     00:15     14:43     01:42    -01:22     00:35     00:01    -00:02     00:11    -00:06     00:24     00:05    -00:13     00:23     00:01   
  6. Reet Johanson              01:03:41 17:41:44   03:27  5  05:50  4  06:53  3  14:19  6  19:24  6  26:46  5  30:22  5  33:12  4  38:55  5  40:31  5  44:27  6  46:16  6  53:47  6  56:01  6  60:58  6  62:31  6  63:24  6  63:41  6 01:03:41
     1487 Kobras                                    03:27  5  02:23  2  01:03  1  07:26  6  05:05  6  07:22  5  03:36  5  02:50  1  05:43  7  01:36  5  03:56  7  01:49  6  07:31  5  02:14  3  04:57  3  01:33  2  00:53  2  00:17  5
                                                    00:19     00:02    -00:01     05:03     01:36     02:49     01:22    -01:35     04:15     00:12     02:31     00:23     00:26    -00:03     00:20    -00:19     00:01     00:04   
  7. Anne Rohtmets              01:27:10 16:43:04   05:20  8  09:15  7  11:24  8  22:57  8  28:10  7  35:08  7  39:17  7  46:16  7  58:07  7  60:20  7  62:54  7  65:21  7  74:27  7  77:14  7  83:17  7  85:11  7  86:49  7  87:10  7 01:27:10
    11985 SA TÜK                                    05:20  8  03:55  7  02:09  8  11:33  7  05:13  7  06:58  4  04:09  7  06:59  7  11:51  8  02:13  7  02:34  6  02:27  7  09:06  7  02:47  7  06:03  7  01:54  7  01:38  8  00:21  8
                                                    02:12     01:34     01:05     09:10     01:44     02:25     01:55     02:34     10:23     00:49     01:09     01:01     02:01     00:30     01:26     00:02     00:46     00:08   
  8. Sirje Lind                 01:37:40 17:47:17   04:51  7  09:21  8  11:02  7  22:51  7  34:16  8  43:28  8  47:49  8  58:15  8  60:58  8  63:19  8  67:18  8  70:57  8  80:23  8  83:22  8  91:44  8  96:25  8  97:22  8  97:40  8 01:37:40
     3895 Kape                                      04:51  7  04:30  8  01:41  7  11:49  8  11:25  8  09:12  6  04:21  8  10:26  8  02:43  6  02:21  8  03:59  8  03:39  8  09:26  8  02:59  8  08:22  8  04:41  8  00:57  4  00:18  6
                                                    01:43     02:09     00:37     09:26     07:56     04:39     02:07     06:01     01:15     00:57     02:34     02:13     02:21     00:42     03:45     02:49     00:05     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     02:21     01:03     02:01     03:29     04:33     01:52     02:50     01:28     01:24     01:23     01:18     06:21     02:04     04:37     01:31     00:52     00:13   00:42:17

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:39:08 17:31:18   01:42  1  03:21  1  07:03  2  10:40  2  12:19  2  13:42  2  16:11  1  19:23  1  22:07  1  24:50  1  28:44  1  31:11  1  34:57  1  36:28  1  37:58  1  38:56  1  39:08  1 00:39:08
    13539 Kobras                                    01:42  1  01:39  1  03:42  5  03:37  2  01:39  2  01:23  1  02:29  1  03:12  1  02:44  1  02:43  1  03:54  1  02:27  1  03:46  1  01:31  3  01:30  1  00:58  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uve Nummert                00:47:39 17:59:35   02:36  5  05:05  6  08:07  4  12:32  4  14:35  4  16:26  3  19:04  3  22:57  3  25:45  2  29:19  2  34:36  2  37:41  2  42:55  2  44:29  2  46:04  2  47:15  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
     1104 Kape                                      02:36  5  02:29  7  03:02  3  04:25  5  02:03 10  01:51  5  02:38  2  03:53  6  02:48  2  03:34  5  05:17  4  03:05  6  05:14  6  01:34  4  01:35  2  01:11  5  00:24 12
                                                    00:54     00:50    -00:40     00:48     00:24     00:28     00:09     00:41     00:04     00:51     01:23     00:38     01:28     00:03     00:05     00:13     00:12   
  3. Martin Ojasoo              00:49:42 17:36:44   02:38  6  04:51  3  09:43  7  13:57  6  15:38  5  17:23  4  23:22  6  26:51  6  29:57  5  33:30  5  37:45  5  40:22  4  44:40  4  46:23  4  48:09  3  49:25  3  49:42  3 00:49:42
     2839 Kobras                                    02:38  6  02:13  3  04:52  8  04:14  3  01:41  4  01:45  3  05:59 11  03:29  3  03:06  4  03:33  3  04:15  2  02:37  2  04:18  3  01:43  5  01:46  4  01:16  6  00:17  6
                                                    00:56     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:02     00:22     03:30     00:17     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:10     00:32     00:12     00:16     00:18     00:05   
  3. Merilin Aruots             00:49:42 17:36:44   02:38  6  04:51  3  09:43  7  13:57  6  15:38  5  17:23  4  23:22  6  26:51  6  29:57  5  33:30  5  37:45  5  40:22  4  44:40  4  46:23  4  48:09  3  49:25  3  49:42  3 00:49:42
    10211 Põlva                                     02:38  6  02:13  3  04:52  8  04:14  3  01:41  4  01:45  3  05:59 11  03:29  3  03:06  4  03:33  3  04:15  2  02:37  2  04:18  3  01:43  5  01:46  4  01:16  6  00:17  6
                                                    00:56     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:02     00:22     03:30     00:17     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:10     00:32     00:12     00:16     00:18     00:05   
  5. Riina Laanjõe              00:50:11 16:28:38   02:21  3  05:06  7  07:45  3  12:11  3  13:59  3  17:30  6  21:37  4  26:02  4  28:52  4  32:09  4  37:31  3  40:40  6  45:25  6  47:14  6  48:57  5  49:53  5  50:11  5 00:50:11
     2335 Kobras                                    02:21  3  02:45  8  02:39  1  04:26  6  01:48  6  03:31  9  04:07  5  04:25  7  02:50  3  03:17  2  05:22  5  03:09  7  04:45  5  01:49  9  01:43  3  00:56  2  00:18  8
                                                    00:39     01:06    -01:03     00:49     00:09     02:08     01:38     01:13     00:06     00:34     01:28     00:42     00:59     00:18     00:13    -00:02     00:06   
  6. Kristo Sirk                00:51:44 17:25:13   02:05  2  03:48  2  06:30  1  09:57  1  11:28  1  13:07  1  17:58  2  21:30  2  26:22  3  31:53  3  37:31  3  40:19  3  44:20  3  45:44  3  50:25  6  51:31  6  51:44  6 00:51:44
    11785 Kobras                                    02:05  2  01:43  2  02:42  2  03:27  1  01:31  1  01:39  2  04:51  6  03:32  5  04:52  7  05:31 11  05:38  7  02:48  5  04:01  2  01:24  1  04:41 14  01:06  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:23     00:04    -01:00    -00:10    -00:08     00:16     02:22     00:20     02:08     02:48     01:44     00:21     00:15    -00:07     03:11     00:08     00:01   
  7. Mait Bratka                00:56:58 18:24:17   02:43  8  05:06  7  08:49  6  13:40  5  15:50  7  18:09  7  21:54  5  26:39  5  30:39  7  35:34  7  42:02  7  45:24  7  51:15  7  53:01  7  55:21  7  56:42  7  56:58  7 00:56:58
     4932 TÜ                                        02:43  8  02:23  5  03:43  6  04:51  7  02:10 11  02:19  6  03:45  3  04:45  8  04:00  6  04:55  6  06:28  9  03:22  8  05:51  7  01:46  7  02:20  9  01:21  9  00:16  5
                                                    01:01     00:44     00:01     01:14     00:31     00:56     01:16     01:33     01:16     02:12     02:34     00:55     02:05     00:15     00:50     00:23     00:04   
  8. Anne Serv                  01:12:04 17:15:54   02:29  4  04:57  5  08:10  5  19:01  8  20:41  8  23:12  8  32:34  8  35:54  8  41:39  8  47:42  8  53:07  8  55:49  8  65:53  8  68:52  8  70:58  8  71:53  8  72:04  8 01:12:04
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  02:29  4  02:28  6  03:13  4  10:51 14  01:40  3  02:31  7  09:22 13  03:20  2  05:45  8  06:03 13  05:25  6  02:42  4  10:04 13  02:59 13  02:06  7  00:55  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:47     00:49    -00:29     07:14     00:01     01:08     06:53     00:08     03:01     03:20     01:31     00:15     06:18     01:28     00:36    -00:03    -00:01   
  9. Raine Lahtvee              01:20:50 17:04:03   03:41 10  09:31 13  15:25 10  23:44 11  26:09 10  29:02  9  34:48 10  43:47  9  51:27  9  57:00 12  64:18  9  68:03  9  75:29  9  77:16  9  79:13  9  80:35  9  80:50  9 01:20:50
    15812                                           03:41 10  05:50 14  05:54 11  08:19 13  02:25 12  02:53  8  05:46 10  08:59 13  07:40 12  05:33 12  07:18 10  03:45  9  07:26  9  01:47  8  01:57  6  01:22 10  00:15  4
                                                    01:59     04:11     02:12     04:42     00:46     01:30     03:17     05:47     04:56     02:50     03:24     01:18     03:40     00:16     00:27     00:24     00:03   
 10. Pii Müller                 01:30:09 18:13:23   03:57 11  07:14  9  18:35 12  24:50 12  26:38 11  30:59 11  36:41 11  44:38 10  51:27  9  56:37  9  68:52 10  73:45 10  82:17 10  84:45 10  87:26 10  89:51 10  90:09 10 01:30:09
    18053 Tartumaa                                  03:57 11  03:17  9  11:21 12  06:15  8  01:48  6  04:21 10  05:42  7  07:57 10  06:49  9  05:10  8  12:15 12  04:53 11  08:32 10  02:28 10  02:41 11  02:25 12  00:18  8
                                                    02:15     01:38     07:39     02:38     00:09     02:58     03:13     04:45     04:05     02:27     08:21     02:26     04:46     00:57     01:11     01:27     00:06   
 10. Epp Paal                   01:30:09 18:13:23   03:57 11  07:14  9  18:35 12  24:50 12  26:38 11  30:59 11  36:41 11  44:38 10  51:27  9  56:37  9  68:52 10  73:45 10  82:17 10  84:45 10  87:26 10  89:51 10  90:09 10 01:30:09
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       03:57 11  03:17  9  11:21 12  06:15  8  01:48  6  04:21 10  05:42  7  07:57 10  06:49  9  05:10  8  12:15 12  04:53 11  08:32 10  02:28 10  02:41 11  02:25 12  00:18  8
                                                    02:15     01:38     07:39     02:38     00:09     02:58     03:13     04:45     04:05     02:27     08:21     02:26     04:46     00:57     01:11     01:27     00:06   
 10. Greete Kempel              01:30:09 18:13:23   03:57 11  07:14  9  18:35 12  24:50 12  26:38 11  30:59 11  36:41 11  44:38 10  51:27  9  56:37  9  68:52 10  73:45 10  82:17 10  84:45 10  87:26 10  89:51 10  90:09 10 01:30:09
    18047 Tartu Maraton                             03:57 11  03:17  9  11:21 12  06:15  8  01:48  6  04:21 10  05:42  7  07:57 10  06:49  9  05:10  8  12:15 12  04:53 11  08:32 10  02:28 10  02:41 11  02:25 12  00:18  8
                                                    02:15     01:38     07:39     02:38     00:09     02:58     03:13     04:45     04:05     02:27     08:21     02:26     04:46     00:57     01:11     01:27     00:06   
 13. Vampula Oper               01:43:25 16:43:56   03:15  9  07:30 12  12:37  9  19:25  9  23:10  9  29:33 10  33:24  9  59:33 13  67:26 13  72:25 13  78:52 13  83:49 13  97:25 13  98:52 13 101:29 13 103:00 13 103:25 13 01:43:25
    10195 Võru                                      03:15  9  04:15 12  05:07 10  06:48 12  03:45 13  06:23 14  03:51  4  26:09 14  07:53 13  04:59  7  06:27  8  04:57 14  13:36 14  01:27  2  02:37 10  01:31 11  00:25 13
                                                    01:33     02:36     01:25     03:11     02:06     05:00     01:22     22:57     05:09     02:16     02:33     02:30     09:50    -00:04     01:07     00:33     00:13   
 14. Kersti Metsoja             01:51:47 17:33:48   07:53 14  13:05 14  16:53 11  23:14 10  27:10 14  31:43 14  54:36 14  61:01 14  77:21 14  84:27 14  91:57 14  96:40 14 103:02 14 107:53 14 110:03 14 111:22 14 111:47 14 01:51:47
    17033 Kobras                                    07:53 14  05:12 13  03:48  7  06:21 11  03:56 14  04:33 13  22:53 14  06:25  9  16:20 14  07:06 14  07:30 11  04:43 10  06:22  8  04:51 14  02:10  8  01:19  8  00:25 13
                                                    06:11     03:33     00:06     02:44     02:17     03:10     20:24     03:13     13:36     04:23     03:36     02:16     02:36     03:20     00:40     00:21     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:39     02:39     03:27     01:31     01:23     02:29     03:12     02:44     02:43     03:54     02:27     03:46     01:24     01:30     00:55     00:11   00:37:36

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               01:13:31 17:18:43   03:05  2  05:22  1  08:21  1  12:23  1  16:48  1  19:46  1  30:56  1  35:05  1  38:38  1  45:48  1  53:24  1  58:17  1  65:32  1  66:52  1  68:33  1  73:17  1  73:31  1 01:13:31
    13285 Kobras                                    03:05  2  02:17  1  02:59  2  04:02  1  04:25  3  02:58  2  11:10  2  04:09  2  03:33  1  07:10  3  07:36  2  04:53  3  07:15  1  01:20  2  01:41  1  04:44  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Leis                 01:17:51 17:14:24   02:19  1  06:53  2  09:49  2  19:13  2  21:05  2  24:06  2  35:18  3  39:23  2  42:58  2  50:06  2  57:43  2  62:35  2  69:52  2  71:11  2  72:53  2  77:37  2  77:51  2 01:17:51
    13218 Kobras                                    02:19  1  04:34  2  02:56  1  09:24  3  01:52  1  03:01  3  11:12  3  04:05  1  03:35  2  07:08  2  07:37  3  04:52  2  07:17  2  01:19  1  01:42  2  04:44  2  00:14  1
                                                   -00:46     02:17    -00:03     05:22    -02:33     00:03     00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:00   
  3. Leiki Lahtvee              01:20:33 17:04:10   03:36  3  09:41  3  15:56  3  23:35  3  26:01  3  28:53  3  34:23  2  47:25  3  51:18  3  56:48  3  64:13  3  67:45  3  75:21  3  77:07  3  79:03  3  80:19  3  80:33  3 01:20:33
    15813 Krootuse PK                               03:36  3  06:05  3  06:15  3  07:39  2  02:26  2  02:52  1  05:30  1  13:02  3  03:53  3  05:30  1  07:25  1  03:32  1  07:36  3  01:46  3  01:56  3  01:16  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:31     03:48     03:16     03:37    -01:59    -00:06    -05:40     08:53     00:20    -01:40    -00:11    -01:21     00:21     00:26     00:15    -03:28     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:17     02:56     04:02     01:52     02:52     05:30     04:05     03:33     05:30     07:25     03:32     07:15     01:19     01:41     01:16     00:14   00:57:38

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Liivi Parik                01:02:42 17:45:05   04:04  3  10:01  3  13:57  3  18:54  2  21:41  2  24:27  3  28:42  1  34:37  1  38:23  1  42:47  1  48:35  1  51:47  1  57:39  1  59:18  1  60:54  1  62:13  1  62:42  1 01:02:42
      925 Otepää                                    04:04  3  05:57  3  03:56  2  04:57  1  02:47  3  02:46  3  04:15  1  05:55  1  03:46  2  04:24  1  05:48  2  03:12  2  05:52  3  01:39  2  01:36  2  01:19  1  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aino Koser                 01:08:58 17:40:07   03:18  2  06:10  1  09:57  1  15:31  1  17:44  1  20:05  1  34:42  3  41:00  3  44:28  3  50:16  3  55:46  3  58:55  2  64:17  2  65:43  2  67:17  2  68:38  2  68:58  2 01:08:58
     3910 Ilves                                     03:18  2  02:52  1  03:47  1  05:34  2  02:13  1  02:21  2  14:37  3  06:18  2  03:28  1  05:48  3  05:30  1  03:09  1  05:22  1  01:26  1  01:34  1  01:21  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:46    -03:05    -00:09     00:37    -00:34    -00:25     10:22     00:23    -00:18     01:24    -00:18    -00:03    -00:30    -00:13    -00:02     00:02    -00:09   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:14:09 17:33:11   03:02  1  06:20  2  13:06  2  19:33  3  21:46  3  23:50  2  29:11  2  37:23  2  42:39  2  47:16  2  53:45  2  61:38  3  67:19  3  69:23  3  72:04  3  73:47  3  74:09  3 01:14:09
     5017 Võru                                      03:02  1  03:18  2  06:46  3  06:27  3  02:13  1  02:04  1  05:21  2  08:12  3  05:16  3  04:37  2  06:29  3  07:53  3  05:41  2  02:04  3  02:41  3  01:43  3  00:22  2
                                                   -01:02    -02:39     02:50     01:30    -00:34    -00:42     01:06     02:17     01:30     00:13     00:41     04:41    -00:11     00:25     01:05     00:24    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     02:52     03:47     04:57     02:13     02:04     04:15     05:55     03:28     04:24     05:30     03:09     05:22     01:26     01:34     01:19     00:20   00:55:37

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:42 17:23:39   03:12  1  05:17  1  08:32  1  13:02  1  14:53  1  17:57  1  29:26  1  33:35  1  44:04  1  47:32  1  52:26  1  55:27  1  60:04  1  61:41  1  63:19  1  64:23  1  64:42  1 01:04:42
     1989 Kobras                                    03:12  1  02:05  1  03:15  1  04:30  1  01:51  1  03:04  1  11:29  1  04:09  1  10:29  1  03:28  1  04:54  1  03:01  1  04:37  1  01:37  1  01:38  1  01:04  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     02:05     03:15     04:30     01:51     03:04     11:29     04:09     10:29     03:28     04:54     03:01     04:37     01:37     01:38     01:04     00:19   01:04:42

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:47:45 16:13:48   02:34  1  04:48  1  08:07  1  12:07  1  13:58  1  16:00  1  19:12  1  23:23  1  26:41  1  30:08  1  35:16  1  37:56  1  42:56  1  44:34  1  46:17  1  47:30  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
     4910 Ilves                                     02:34  1  02:14  1  03:19  2  04:00  1  01:51  1  02:02  1  03:12  1  04:11  1  03:18  2  03:27  1  05:08  1  02:40  1  05:00  2  01:38  2  01:43  1  01:13  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Kivila                01:01:20 16:18:06   02:59  3  05:31  2  08:39  2  13:28  2  16:46  2  19:26  2  24:02  2  36:40  2  39:35  2  43:19  2  48:43  2  51:36  2  56:32  2  58:10  2  59:55  2  61:04  2  61:20  2 01:01:20
     2737 Ilves                                     02:59  3  02:32  2  03:08  1  04:49  2  03:18  3  02:40  2  04:36  3  12:38  3  02:55  1  03:44  2  05:24  2  02:53  2  04:56  1  01:38  2  01:45  2  01:09  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:25     00:18    -00:11     00:49     01:27     00:38     01:24     08:27    -00:23     00:17     00:16     00:13    -00:04     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Kersti Ploom               01:18:12 16:11:53   02:47  2  06:56  3  10:40  3  15:43  3  18:30  3  27:50  3  36:47  4  47:37  3  52:08  3  56:56  3  63:10  3  66:29  3  71:55  3  74:27  3  76:27  3  77:50  3  78:12  3 01:18:12
     3745 Tartu                                     02:47  2  04:09  3  03:44  3  05:03  3  02:47  2  09:20  4  08:57  4  10:50  2  04:31  3  04:48  3  06:14  3  03:19  3  05:26  3  02:32  4  02:00  3  01:23  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:13     01:55     00:25     01:03     00:56     07:18     05:45     06:39     01:13     01:21     01:06     00:39     00:26     00:54     00:17     00:10     00:07   
  4. Maria Oper                 01:43:21 16:43:49   03:30  4  07:41  4  13:27  4  19:45  4  23:38  4  29:55  4  33:53  3  57:26  4  67:24  4  72:21  4  79:12  4  83:52  4  97:24  4  98:53  4 101:33  4 102:59  4 103:21  4 01:43:21
    10196 Võru                                      03:30  4  04:11  4  05:46  4  06:18  4  03:53  4  06:17  3  03:58  2  23:33  4  09:58  4  04:57  4  06:51  4  04:40  4  13:32  4  01:29  1  02:40  4  01:26  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:56     01:57     02:27     02:18     02:02     04:15     00:46     19:22     06:40     01:30     01:43     02:00     08:32    -00:09     00:57     00:13     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:14     03:08     04:00     01:51     02:02     03:12     04:11     02:55     03:27     05:08     02:40     04:56     01:29     01:43     01:09     00:15   00:46:54

M65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:52:10 17:37:40   02:12  1  04:58  1  08:15  1  12:37  1  14:39  1  16:42  1  19:41  1  25:49  1  28:56  1  32:24  1  37:02  1  40:11  1  45:12  1  47:21  1  49:58  1  51:50  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     3803 Võru                                      02:12  1  02:46  2  03:17  1  04:22  1  02:02  1  02:03  1  02:59  1  06:08  2  03:07  1  03:28  1  04:38  1  03:09  1  05:01  1  02:09  1  02:37  2  01:52  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sulev Piiri                01:07:37 17:17:10   03:56  3  07:13  3  11:35  2  17:03  2  21:21  2  25:55  3  31:15  3  35:41  2  40:09  2  45:06  2  51:14  2  54:54  2  61:20  2  63:59  2  65:49  2  67:18  2  67:37  2 01:07:37
     4445 Kobras                                    03:56  3  03:17  3  04:22  2  05:28  3  04:18  3  04:34  3  05:20  2  04:26  1  04:28  2  04:57  2  06:08  3  03:40  2  06:26  3  02:39  2  01:50  1  01:29  1  00:19  1
                                                    01:44     00:31     01:05     01:06     02:16     02:31     02:21    -01:42     01:21     01:29     01:30     00:31     01:25     00:30    -00:47    -00:23    -00:01   
  3. Jüri Zimmermann            01:52:31 18:20:16   03:09  2  05:53  2  14:14  3  19:08  3  21:25  3  23:42  2  30:05  2  46:31  3  54:31  3  66:18  3  72:14  3  79:03  3  84:44  3 107:31  3 110:14  3 112:11  3 112:31  3 01:52:31
      127 Kape                                      03:09  2  02:44  1  08:21  3  04:54  2  02:17  2  02:17  2  06:23  3  16:26  3  08:00  3  11:47  3  05:56  2  06:49  3  05:41  2  22:47  3  02:43  3  01:57  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:57    -00:02     05:04     00:32     00:15     00:14     03:24     10:18     04:53     08:19     01:18     03:40     00:40     20:38     00:06     00:05     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:44     03:17     04:22     02:02     02:03     02:59     04:26     03:07     03:28     04:38     03:09     05:01     02:09     01:50     01:29     00:19   00:49:15

M70 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:46:43 17:55:45   02:38  1  04:45  1  09:19  2  13:09  2  14:38  2  16:16  2  22:38  2  25:47  2  28:28  1  31:50  1  35:48  1  38:00  1  42:22  1  43:56  1  45:36  1  46:29  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
     1677 Kape                                      02:38  1  02:07  1  04:34  3  03:50  1  01:29  1  01:38  1  06:22  3  03:09  1  02:41  1  03:22  1  03:58  1  02:12  2  04:22  1  01:34  1  01:40  1  00:53  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Tõrra               00:58:48 17:23:45   03:02  2  05:17  2  08:14  1  12:30  1  13:59  1  15:49  1  19:23  1  22:56  1  30:33  2  36:43  2  42:39  2  44:50  2  49:39  2  51:30  2  57:35  2  58:32  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
      718 Kobras                                    03:02  2  02:15  2  02:57  1  04:16  2  01:29  1  01:50  2  03:34  2  03:33  2  07:37  3  06:10  3  05:56  2  02:11  1  04:49  2  01:51  2  06:05  3  00:57  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:24     00:08    -01:37     00:26     00:00     00:12    -02:48     00:24     04:56     02:48     01:58    -00:01     00:27     00:17     04:25     00:04     00:02   
  3. Valter Ploom               01:01:21 16:06:50   03:04  3  05:52  3  10:11  3  15:08  3  17:08  3  19:33  3  22:52  3  28:39  3  33:44  3  38:16  3  44:19  3  47:53  3  53:08  3  56:42  3  59:18  3  60:59  3  61:21  3 01:01:21
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             03:04  3  02:48  3  04:19  2  04:57  3  02:00  3  02:25  3  03:19  1  05:47  3  05:05  2  04:32  2  06:03  3  03:34  3  05:15  3  03:34  3  02:36  2  01:41  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:26     00:41    -00:15     01:07     00:31     00:47    -03:03     02:38     02:24     01:10     02:05     01:22     00:53     02:00     00:56     00:48     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     02:07     02:57     03:50     01:29     01:38     03:19     03:09     02:41     03:22     03:58     02:11     04:22     01:34     01:40     00:53     00:14   00:42:02

M14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:31:39 18:31:11   01:24  1  04:32  2  05:10  2  06:58  2  08:37  1  11:20  1  12:24  1  15:10  1  17:42  1  18:48  1  20:52  1  22:41  1  25:15  1  29:58  1  31:23  1  31:39  1 00:31:39
     5157 Ilves                                     01:24  1  03:08  2  00:38  1  01:48  1  01:39  1  02:43  1  01:04  1  02:46  1  02:32  1  01:06  1  02:04  2  01:49  1  02:34  1  04:43  1  01:25  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:38:26 17:29:37   01:27  2  03:41  1  04:26  1  06:33  1  08:50  2  12:23  2  14:12  2  16:59  2  20:21  2  21:45  2  25:02  2  27:01  2  30:00  2  35:22  2  38:10  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
    11713 Kobras                                    01:27  2  02:14  1  00:45  3  02:07  3  02:17  3  03:33  3  01:49  2  02:47  2  03:22  4  01:24  2  03:17  4  01:59  4  02:59  3  05:22  3  02:48  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:03    -00:54     00:07     00:19     00:38     00:50     00:45     00:01     00:50     00:18     01:13     00:10     00:25     00:39     01:23     00:00   
  3. Robin Vinne                00:38:38 17:36:07   02:33  4  05:48  3  06:27  3  08:29  3  10:26  3  13:48  3  15:48  3  19:32  3  22:15  3  23:42  3  25:31  3  27:25  3  30:23  3  35:24  3  38:26  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
    15059                                           02:33  4  03:15  3  00:39  2  02:02  2  01:57  2  03:22  2  02:00  3  03:44  4  02:43  2  01:27  3  01:49  1  01:54  3  02:58  2  05:01  2  03:02  4  00:12  1
                                                    01:09     00:07     00:01     00:14     00:18     00:39     00:56     00:58     00:11     00:21    -00:15     00:05     00:24     00:18     01:37    -00:04   
  4. Erik Bleive                00:57:37 17:56:02   02:30  3  06:10  4  06:58  4  09:07  4  13:17  4  19:11  4  22:35  4  26:13  4  29:07  4  30:41  4  32:52  4  34:42  4  44:38  4  54:40  4  57:23  4  57:37  4 00:57:37
    11708 Kobras                                    02:30  3  03:40  4  00:48  4  02:09  4  04:10  4  05:54  4  03:24  4  03:38  3  02:54  3  01:34  4  02:11  3  01:50  2  09:56  4  10:02  4  02:43  2  00:14  2
                                                    01:06     00:32     00:10     00:21     02:31     03:11     02:20     00:52     00:22     00:28     00:07     00:01     07:22     05:19     01:18    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:14     00:38     01:48     01:39     02:43     01:04     02:46     02:32     01:06     01:49     01:49     02:34     04:43     01:25     00:12   00:30:26

M75 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:55:12 17:07:09   01:49  1  08:04  1  08:57  1  11:50  1  14:29  1  19:24  1  21:50  1  26:47  1  31:15  1  33:02  1  38:07  1  41:12  1  45:09  1  52:41  1  54:53  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
     2339 Kobras                                    01:49  1  06:15  1  00:53  1  02:53  1  02:39  1  04:55  1  02:26  1  04:57  1  04:28  1  01:47  1  05:05  1  03:05  1  03:57  1  07:32  1  02:12  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     06:15     00:53     02:53     02:39     04:55     02:26     04:57     04:28     01:47     05:05     03:05     03:57     07:32     02:12     00:19   00:55:12

VIPL Rada (6): 15 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sander Meitsar             00:32:17 17:20:12   01:15  1  03:11  2  03:53  2  05:45  2  07:16  2  10:04  2  11:15  2  13:50  2  15:36  2  16:58  2  18:37  2  20:10  1  22:23  1  29:31  1  32:01  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:15  1  01:56  2  00:42  3  01:52  2  01:31  1  02:48  2  01:11  2  02:35  3  01:46  1  01:22  4  01:39  2  01:33  1  02:13  1  07:08  7  02:30 10  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Zernant              00:37:21 18:32:20   01:16  2  03:06  1  03:45  1  05:23  1  07:00  1  09:41  1  10:48  1  13:28  1  15:32  1  16:42  1  18:17  1  20:19  2  24:01  2  32:10  2  36:46  2  37:21  2 00:37:21
     5156 Ilves                                     01:16  2  01:50  1  00:39  1  01:38  1  01:37  2  02:41  1  01:07  1  02:40  4  02:04  2  01:10  1  01:35  1  02:02  7  03:42 10  08:09 14  04:36 20  00:35 19
                                                    00:01    -00:06    -00:03    -00:14     00:06    -00:07    -00:04     00:05     00:18    -00:12    -00:04     00:29     01:29     01:01     02:06     00:19   
  3. Viljo Randoja              00:37:36 16:28:07   01:34  5  03:58  4  04:45  3  07:06  4  09:06  3  12:37  3  16:18  7  18:40  3  21:29  3  22:53  3  24:53  3  26:54  3  29:45  3  35:18  3  37:16  3  37:36  3 00:37:36
    16610                                           01:34  5  02:24  4  00:47  7  02:21  8  02:00  4  03:31  3  03:41 20  02:22  1  02:49  4  01:24  8  02:00  4  02:01  6  02:51  3  05:33  3  01:58  4  00:20 11
                                                    00:19     00:28     00:05     00:29     00:29     00:43     02:30    -00:13     01:03     00:02     00:21     00:28     00:38    -01:35    -00:32     00:04   
  4. Relvo Värton               00:38:00 17:27:54   01:57 10  04:15  6  05:24  7  07:38  6  09:50  6  13:52  4  15:52  3  18:44  4  22:02  4  23:20  4  25:29  4  27:19  4  29:57  4  35:30  4  37:43  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
      725 Kobras                                    01:57 10  02:18  3  01:09 15  02:14  6  02:12  7  04:02  6  02:00  9  02:52  7  03:18  8  01:18  2  02:09  6  01:50  3  02:38  2  05:33  3  02:13  8  00:17  6
                                                    00:42     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:41     01:14     00:49     00:17     01:32    -00:04     00:30     00:17     00:25    -01:35    -00:17     00:01   
  5. Pille Vinne                00:38:36 17:36:03   02:33 17  05:56 16  06:37 16  08:39 12  10:28  9  14:02  5  15:54  4  19:23  5  22:22  5  23:44  5  25:41  5  27:30  5  30:34  5  35:30  4  38:21  5  38:36  5 00:38:36
    15052 Kobras                                    02:33 17  03:23 16  00:41  2  02:02  3  01:49  3  03:34  4  01:52  8  03:29 13  02:59  6  01:22  4  01:57  3  01:49  2  03:04  5  04:56  1  02:51 13  00:15  1
                                                    01:18     01:27    -00:01     00:10     00:18     00:46     00:41     00:54     01:13     00:00     00:18     00:16     00:51    -02:12     00:21    -00:01   
  6. Vahur Virve                00:42:00 17:30:11   01:55  8  04:46  8  05:44  8  08:10  8  10:12  7  15:00  8  17:25  9  20:15  9  23:01  7  24:24  7  29:46  7  31:38  7  35:00  7  40:11  6  41:44  6  42:00  6 00:42:00
    17621                                           01:55  8  02:51  8  00:58 11  02:26 12  02:02  5  04:48 11  02:25 16  02:50  6  02:46  3  01:23  7  05:22 20  01:52  4  03:22  8  05:11  2  01:33  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:40     00:55     00:16     00:34     00:31     02:00     01:14     00:15     01:00     00:01     03:43     00:19     01:09    -01:57    -00:57     00:00   
  7. Ainis Kongo                00:44:47 17:05:04   01:20  3  03:48  3  04:48  4  06:55  3  09:24  4  14:03  6  16:11  6  19:47  7  22:39  6  24:07  6  26:32  6  28:56  6  32:22  6  42:37  8  44:26  7  44:47  7 00:44:47
    18051 Lõuna PP                                  01:20  3  02:28  5  01:00 12  02:07  4  02:29  9  04:39 10  02:08 13  03:36 15  02:52  5  01:28 10  02:25  9  02:24 10  03:26  9  10:15 18  01:49  2  00:21 14
                                                    00:05     00:32     00:18     00:15     00:58     01:51     00:57     01:01     01:06     00:06     00:46     00:51     01:13     03:07    -00:41     00:05   
  8. Triin Sasi                 00:45:22 17:51:54   01:31  4  04:08  5  04:58  5  07:17  5  09:30  5  14:19  7  16:10  5  19:23  5  27:13 12  28:34 10  30:34  9  32:30  8  36:21  8  42:10  7  45:05  8  45:22  8 00:45:22
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:31  4  02:37  6  00:50  9  02:19  7  02:13  8  04:49 12  01:51  7  03:13 10  07:50 20  01:21  3  02:00  4  01:56  5  03:51 13  05:49  5  02:55 14  00:17  6
                                                    00:16     00:41     00:08     00:27     00:42     02:01     00:40     00:38     06:04    -00:01     00:21     00:23     01:38    -01:19     00:25     00:01   
  9. Janika Matto               00:47:46 16:09:04   02:04 13  05:13 11  06:17 14  09:14 15  13:17 16  17:44 15  19:53 14  22:58 13  26:40 10  28:36 11  31:10 11  34:02 10  37:44  9  45:29 10  47:27  9  47:46  9 00:47:46
    15073 Viluste                                   02:04 13  03:09 14  01:04 14  02:57 18  04:03 17  04:27  9  02:09 14  03:05  8  03:42 13  01:56 16  02:34 11  02:52 16  03:42 10  07:45 11  01:58  4  00:19  8
                                                    00:49     01:13     00:22     01:05     02:32     01:39     00:58     00:30     01:56     00:34     00:55     01:19     01:29     00:37    -00:32     00:03   
 10. Igmar Matto                00:47:56 16:09:15   02:00 11  05:05 10  06:08 10  08:58 13  13:16 15  17:40 14  19:44 13  22:51 11  27:01 11  28:41 12  31:15 12  33:55  9  37:49 10  45:22  9  47:31 10  47:56 10 00:47:56
    14777 Viluste                                   02:00 11  03:05 11  01:03 13  02:50 15  04:18 18  04:24  8  02:04 12  03:07  9  04:10 15  01:40 15  02:34 11  02:40 15  03:54 14  07:33  9  02:09  7  00:25 18
                                                    00:45     01:09     00:21     00:58     02:47     01:36     00:53     00:32     02:24     00:18     00:55     01:07     01:41     00:25    -00:21     00:09   
 11. Ene Laht                   00:50:00 18:49:06   06:09 21  09:14 19  11:20 18  13:33 18  15:42 18  19:44 16  22:16 16  25:05 14  28:12 13  29:45 13  32:07 13  35:37 13  38:44 12  47:37 11  49:44 11  50:00 11 00:50:00
     6105                                           06:09 21  03:05 11  02:06 19  02:13  5  02:09  6  04:02  6  02:32 18  02:49  5  03:07  7  01:33 12  02:22  7  03:30 19  03:07  6  08:53 16  02:07  6  00:16  3
                                                    04:54     01:09     01:24     00:21     00:38     01:14     01:21     00:14     01:21     00:11     00:43     01:57     00:54     01:45    -00:23     00:00   
 12. Riho Laanoja               00:51:16 15:28:42   01:55  8  04:33  7  05:19  6  07:41  7  10:22  8  17:28 13  20:25 15  22:56 12  26:15  9  27:37  9  30:01  8  35:35 12  38:30 11  48:25 15  51:01 12  51:16 12 00:51:16
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:55  8  02:38  7  00:46  6  02:22  9  02:41 12  07:06 18  02:57 19  02:31  2  03:19  9  01:22  4  02:24  8  05:34 21  02:55  4  09:55 17  02:36 12  00:15  1
                                                    00:40     00:42     00:04     00:30     01:10     04:18     01:46    -00:04     01:33     00:00     00:45     04:01     00:42     02:47     00:06    -00:01   
 13. Katrin Vinne               00:51:50 17:36:24   02:31 15  05:26 14  06:09 11  08:37 10  11:23 12  16:53 11  19:15 11  26:09 17  29:43 15  31:17 15  34:10 16  36:35 16  40:42 15  48:15 13  51:30 13  51:50 13 00:51:50
    15060                                           02:31 15  02:55  9  00:43  4  02:28 13  02:46 14  05:30 14  02:22 15  06:54 20  03:34 10  01:34 13  02:53 15  02:25 12  04:07 16  07:33  9  03:15 15  00:20 11
                                                    01:16     00:59     00:01     00:36     01:15     02:42     01:11     04:19     01:48     00:12     01:14     00:52     01:54     00:25     00:45     00:04   
 14. Helina Vinne               00:51:51 17:36:20   02:31 15  05:28 15  06:13 13  08:38 11  11:22 11  17:01 12  19:26 12  25:59 16  29:54 17  31:22 16  34:13 17  36:37 17  40:48 16  48:17 14  51:32 14  51:51 14 00:51:51
    18048                                           02:31 15  02:57 10  00:45  5  02:25 11  02:44 13  05:39 15  02:25 16  06:33 19  03:55 14  01:28 10  02:51 14  02:24 10  04:11 17  07:29  8  03:15 15  00:19  8
                                                    01:16     01:01     00:03     00:33     01:13     02:51     01:14     03:58     02:09     00:06     01:12     00:51     01:58     00:21     00:45     00:03   
 15. Kadri Isakar               00:53:47 18:13:29   02:10 14  05:21 13  06:09 11  09:01 14  11:38 13  16:32 10  18:34 10  21:55 10  25:30  8  27:30  8  31:02 10  34:36 11  41:16 17  49:23 16  53:28 15  53:47 15 00:53:47
    15833 LSF PT                                    02:10 14  03:11 15  00:48  8  02:52 16  02:37 11  04:54 13  02:02 10  03:21 12  03:35 11  02:00 17  03:32 19  03:34 20  06:40 20  08:07 13  04:05 18  00:19  8
                                                    00:55     01:15     00:06     01:00     01:06     02:06     00:51     00:46     01:49     00:38     01:53     02:01     04:27     00:59     01:35     00:03   
 16. Krista Kõlli               00:54:08 15:56:14   02:02 12  06:38 17  08:05 17  10:27 17  13:42 17  20:33 17  22:35 17  25:48 15  29:24 14  30:51 14  33:26 14  35:57 14  39:46 14  47:59 12  53:45 16  54:08 16 00:54:08
    15393 Võru                                      02:02 12  04:36 18  01:27 18  02:22  9  03:15 16  06:51 17  02:02 10  03:13 10  03:36 12  01:27  9  02:35 13  02:31 13  03:49 12  08:13 15  05:46 21  00:23 16
                                                    00:47     02:40     00:45     00:30     01:44     04:03     00:51     00:38     01:50     00:05     00:56     00:58     01:36     01:05     03:16     00:07   
 17. Maria Meitsar              00:54:45 17:15:47   01:50  7  04:57  9  05:53  9  08:30  9  11:06 10  15:01  9  16:41  8  20:14  8  29:51 16  31:25 17  33:50 15  36:07 15  39:19 13  52:30 17  54:25 17  54:45 17 00:54:45
    17346                                           01:50  7  03:07 13  00:56 10  02:37 14  02:36 10  03:55  5  01:40  4  03:33 14  09:37 21  01:34 13  02:25  9  02:17  8  03:12  7  13:11 21  01:55  3  00:20 11
                                                    00:35     01:11     00:14     00:45     01:05     01:07     00:29     00:58     07:51     00:12     00:46     00:44     00:59     06:03    -00:35     00:04   
 18. Kati Kongo                 01:05:00 17:03:28   01:43  6  05:13 11  06:22 15  09:25 16  12:30 14  30:20 19  31:47 18  38:12 18  43:55 18  46:35 18  49:28 18  51:49 18  55:47 18  62:07 18  64:39 18  65:00 18 01:05:00
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        01:43  6  03:30 17  01:09 15  03:03 19  03:05 15  17:50 21  01:27  3  06:25 18  05:43 17  02:40 19  02:53 15  02:21  9  03:58 15  06:20  6  02:32 11  00:21 14
                                                    00:28     01:34     00:27     01:11     01:34     15:02     00:16     03:50     03:57     01:18     01:14     00:48     01:45    -00:48     00:02     00:05   
 19. Mariina Hiiob              01:19:24 17:56:28   03:00 18  12:29 21  13:40 21  16:34 19  20:56 19  27:09 18  32:43 19  45:50 21  50:45 21  53:12 21  58:48 21  61:22 21  68:46 21  76:44 21  79:01 19  79:24 19 01:19:24
    13692                                           03:00 18  09:29 21  01:11 17  02:54 17  04:22 19  06:13 16  05:34 21  13:07 21  04:55 16  02:27 18  05:36 21  02:34 14  07:24 21  07:58 12  02:17  9  00:23 16
                                                    01:45     07:33     00:29     01:02     02:51     03:25     04:23     10:32     03:09     01:05     03:57     01:01     05:11     00:50    -00:13     00:07   
 20. Julia Polikarpus           01:20:29 18:33:23   03:43 19  09:04 18  11:23 19  17:11 20  22:37 21  33:25 21  35:13 21  41:10 20  48:22 20  52:22 20  55:30 20  58:33 20  63:50 20  76:00 20  79:51 20  80:29 20 01:20:29
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             03:43 19  05:21 20  02:19 20  05:48 20  05:26 21  10:48 19  01:48  5  05:57 16  07:12 18  04:00 20  03:08 17  03:03 17  05:17 19  12:10 19  03:51 17  00:38 20
                                                    02:28     03:25     01:37     03:56     03:55     08:00     00:37     03:22     05:26     02:38     01:29     01:30     03:04     05:02     01:21     00:22   
 21. Ants Liivamägi             01:20:38 18:33:30   04:05 20  09:15 20  11:52 20  18:00 21  22:32 20  33:20 20  35:08 20  41:05 19  48:17 19  52:17 19  55:25 19  58:28 19  63:44 19  75:54 19  80:00 21  80:38 21 01:20:38
    14168                                           04:05 20  05:10 19  02:37 21  06:08 21  04:32 20  10:48 19  01:48  5  05:57 16  07:12 18  04:00 20  03:08 17  03:03 17  05:16 18  12:10 19  04:06 19  00:38 20
                                                    02:50     03:14     01:55     04:16     03:01     08:00     00:37     03:22     05:26     02:38     01:29     01:30     03:03     05:02     01:36     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:50     00:39     01:38     01:31     02:41     01:07     02:22     01:46     01:10     01:35     01:33     02:13     04:56     01:33     00:15   00:28:04

N14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:38:37 17:36:06   02:45  2  05:50  2  06:33  2  08:33  2  10:32  2  13:58  2  15:54  2  19:39  2  22:32  1  23:50  1  25:52  1  27:42  1  30:30  1  35:30  1  38:21  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
    14779 Kobras                                    02:45  2  03:05  2  00:43  1  02:00  2  01:59  2  03:26  1  01:56  2  03:45  1  02:53  1  01:18  2  02:02  1  01:50  2  02:48  2  05:00  1  02:51  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:39:19 17:22:33   01:15  1  03:10  1  03:59  1  05:57  1  07:47  1  11:52  1  13:10  1  18:39  1  23:26  2  24:31  2  27:58  2  29:30  2  32:09  2  37:27  2  39:06  2  39:19  2 00:39:19
    14843 Kobras                                    01:15  1  01:55  1  00:49  2  01:58  1  01:50  1  04:05  2  01:18  1  05:29  2  04:47  2  01:05  1  03:27  2  01:32  1  02:39  1  05:18  2  01:39  1  00:13  1
                                                   -01:30    -01:10     00:06    -00:02    -00:09     00:39    -00:38     01:44     01:54    -00:13     01:25    -00:18    -00:09     00:18    -01:12    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:55     00:43     01:58     01:50     03:26     01:18     03:45     02:53     01:05     02:02     01:32     02:39     05:00     01:39     00:13   00:33:13

M12 Rada (7): 12 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:32:13 17:01:31   02:11  1  03:58  1  05:01  1  10:13  1  11:56  1  13:40  1  15:20  1  17:26  1  19:26  1  23:41  1  30:02  1  31:57  1  32:13  1 00:32:13
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:11  1  01:47  1  01:03  1  05:12  1  01:43  1  01:44  1  01:40  1  02:06  1  02:00  1  04:15  1  06:21  1  01:55  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:47     01:03     05:12     01:43     01:44     01:40     02:06     02:00     04:15     06:21     01:55     00:16   00:32:13

N12 Rada (7): 12 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:29:38 17:22:31   01:33  1  03:31  1  04:12  1  07:47  1  09:14  1  10:23  1  11:15  1  13:26  1  15:19  1  20:22  1  26:35  1  29:24  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
    14780 Kobras                                    01:33  1  01:58  1  00:41  1  03:35  1  01:27  1  01:09  1  00:52  1  02:11  1  01:53  1  05:03  1  06:13  2  02:49  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:39:03 17:17:33   02:53  2  05:21  2  06:28  2  12:51  2  15:01  2  16:59  2  18:39  2  21:21  2  24:04  2  29:49  2  36:38  2  38:45  2  39:03  2 00:39:03
     5043 Võru                                      02:53  2  02:28  2  01:07  2  06:23  2  02:10  2  01:58  3  01:40  3  02:42  2  02:43  2  05:45  3  06:49  3  02:07  1  00:18  3
                                                    01:20     00:30     00:26     02:48     00:43     00:49     00:48     00:31     00:50     00:42     00:36    -00:42     00:04   
  3. Auli Sander                00:42:08 18:13:19   04:04  3  06:57  3  08:13  3  15:49  3  18:01  3  19:56  3  20:52  3  23:51  3  28:51  3  34:22  3  39:11  3  41:52  3  42:08  3 00:42:08
    11061 Veeriku kool                              04:04  3  02:53  3  01:16  3  07:36  3  02:12  3  01:55  2  00:56  2  02:59  3  05:00  3  05:31  2  04:49  1  02:41  2  00:16  2
                                                    02:31     00:55     00:35     04:01     00:45     00:46     00:04     00:48     03:07     00:28    -01:24    -00:08     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:58     00:41     03:35     01:27     01:09     00:52     02:11     01:53     05:03     04:49     02:07     00:14   00:27:32

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:15:07 15:54:42   01:33  1  03:23  2  05:26  2  06:10  2  08:42  2  10:40  2  14:52  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:33  1  01:50  5  02:03  4  00:44  1  02:32  2  01:58  1  04:12  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georg Karu                 00:15:36 17:19:58   01:46  2  02:59  1  04:28  1  05:33  1  07:39  1  09:57  1  15:23  2  15:36  2 00:15:36
    17663 Vastse-Kuuste kool                        01:46  2  01:13  1  01:29  1  01:05  3  02:06  1  02:18  2  05:26  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:13    -00:37    -00:34     00:21    -00:26     00:20     01:14    -00:02   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:23:24 17:01:18   02:55  6  04:39  5  06:43  5  08:09  5  11:20  5  16:32  5  23:06  3  23:24  3 00:23:24
     1435 Kobras                                    02:55  6  01:44  4  02:04  5  01:26  6  03:11  3  05:12  6  06:34  3  00:18  5
                                                    01:22    -00:06     00:01     00:42     00:39     03:14     02:22     00:03   
  4. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:23:36 17:23:28   02:10  3  03:47  4  05:45  4  06:53  3  10:10  3  12:35  3  23:19  4  23:36  4 00:23:36
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          02:10  3  01:37  3  01:58  3  01:08  4  03:17  4  02:25  3  10:44  6  00:17  3
                                                    00:37    -00:13    -00:05     00:24     00:45     00:27     06:32     00:02   
  5. Osvald Nigola              00:23:39 17:23:29   02:12  4  03:45  3  05:42  3  06:54  4  10:20  4  12:48  4  23:22  5  23:39  5 00:23:39
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:12  4  01:33  2  01:57  2  01:12  5  03:26  5  02:28  4  10:34  5  00:17  3
                                                    00:39    -00:17    -00:06     00:28     00:54     00:30     06:22     00:02   
  6. Daniel Sibul               00:28:37 17:21:44   02:19  5  05:41  6  10:09  6  11:08  6  17:21  6  20:47  6  28:18  6  28:37  6 00:28:37
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          02:19  5  03:22  6  04:28  6  00:59  2  06:13  6  03:26  5  07:31  4  00:19  6
                                                    00:46     01:32     02:25     00:15     03:41     01:28     03:19     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:13     01:29     00:44     02:06     01:58     04:12     00:13   00:13:28

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:17:59 17:06:39   03:16  1  04:36  1  06:20  1  07:21  1  09:52  1  12:11  1  17:39  1  17:59  1 00:17:59
    14470                                           03:16  1  01:20  1  01:44  1  01:01  1  02:31  1  02:19  1  05:28  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kerret Matto               00:35:13 17:15:09   04:11  2  07:54  2  10:49  2  12:58  2  19:25  2  24:20  2  34:39  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
        0 Viluste                                   04:11  2  03:43  2  02:55  2  02:09  2  06:27  2  04:55  2  10:19  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:55     02:23     01:11     01:08     03:56     02:36     04:51     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     01:20     01:44     01:01     02:31     02:19     05:28     00:20   00:17:59

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:33 15:27:58   01:21  1  02:38  1  04:55  1  05:42  1  08:22  1  10:28  1  17:19  1  17:33  1 00:17:33
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:21  1  01:17  2  02:17  3  00:47  2  02:40  1  02:06  2  06:51  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             00:17:38 15:28:00   01:38  2  02:52  2  04:56  2  05:42  1  08:45  2  10:45  2  17:24  2  17:38  2 00:17:38
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          01:38  2  01:14  1  02:04  2  00:46  1  03:03  3  02:00  1  06:39  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:17    -00:03    -00:13    -00:01     00:23    -00:06    -00:12     00:00   
  3. Anette Saar                00:17:59 15:27:57   02:07  3  03:40  3  05:12  3  06:10  3  09:09  3  11:56  3  17:37  3  17:59  3 00:17:59
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          02:07  3  01:33  3  01:32  1  00:58  3  02:59  2  02:47  3  05:41  1  00:22  5
                                                    00:46     00:16    -00:45     00:11     00:19     00:41    -01:10     00:08   
  4. Liisi Kõrgemäe             00:28:50 17:21:33   02:35  4  04:33  4  10:11  4  11:18  4  14:41  5  18:33  4  28:34  4  28:50  4 00:28:50
    18040 Põlva Spordikool                          02:35  4  01:58  4  05:38  4  01:07  4  03:23  5  03:52  4  10:01  5  00:16  3
                                                    01:14     00:41     03:21     00:20     00:43     01:46     03:10     00:02   
  5. Evely Ostrov               00:28:53 17:21:25   02:37  5  04:35  5  10:17  5  11:24  5  14:40  4  18:40  5  28:35  5  28:53  5 00:28:53
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          02:37  5  01:58  4  05:42  5  01:07  4  03:16  4  04:00  5  09:55  4  00:18  4
                                                    01:16     00:41     03:25     00:20     00:36     01:54     03:04     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:14     01:32     00:46     02:40     02:00     05:41     00:14   00:15:28

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karolin Laanjõe            00:27:33 17:28:58   03:58  1  06:12  1  09:37  1  10:49  1  13:50  1  18:10  1  27:15  1  27:33  1 00:27:33
    10961 Põlva                                     03:58  1  02:14  1  03:25  1  01:12  1  03:01  1  04:20  1  09:05  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     02:14     03:25     01:12     03:01     04:20     09:05     00:18   00:27:33

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:19:37 15:28:59   02:14  05:21  08:33  10:07  15:03  21:01  23:04  26:08  28:29  34:41  38:50  41:21  44:13  46:07  49:18  54:02  55:27  57:03  58:19  62:54  65:52  67:55  71:08  72:39  75:02  77:39  79:14  79:37 01:19:37 27p
      145                                           02:14  03:07  03:12  01:34  04:56  05:58  02:03  03:04  02:21  06:12  04:09  02:31  02:52  01:54  03:11  04:44  01:25  01:36  01:16  04:35  02:58  02:03  03:13  01:31  02:23  02:37  01:35  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =27
  2. Meelis Burget              01:07:59 18:04:02   01:47  02:37  04:27  12:39  16:36  19:04  21:13  23:58  27:12  29:00  31:24  47:36  48:42  50:05  51:25  53:17  57:31  58:43  61:36  65:51  67:04  67:49  67:59 01:07:59 20p
    16987 EÜS                                       01:47  00:50  01:50  08:12  03:57  02:28  02:09  02:45  03:14  01:48  02:24  16:12  01:06  01:23  01:20  01:52  04:14  01:12  02:53  04:15  01:13  00:45  00:10
                                                    [34 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  3. Argo Laanemaa              01:27:30 16:20:44   07:09  08:52  16:58  29:10  35:09  38:47  41:36  45:59  48:54  51:17  58:39  60:01  63:20  66:06  68:22  70:09  74:49  84:42  86:11  87:14  87:30 01:27:30 20p
    13065                                           07:09  01:43  08:06  12:12  05:59  03:38  02:49  04:23  02:55  02:23  07:22  01:22  03:19  02:46  02:16  01:47  04:40  09:53  01:29  01:03  00:16
                                                    [34 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =20
  4. Liis Urman                 00:47:06 17:15:40   02:02  03:11  04:53  05:54  08:29  18:04  22:04  23:23  24:40  29:17  36:45  39:23  42:14  44:38  46:45  47:06 00:47:06 15p
    17359 Põlva Spordikool                          02:02  01:09  01:42  01:01  02:35  09:35  04:00  01:19  01:17  04:37  07:28  02:38  02:51  02:24  02:07  00:21
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  5. Tiiu Kaasik                01:17:16 16:50:33   06:05  09:20  10:39  33:46  40:31  43:51  48:49  50:43  52:21  54:04  63:52  67:01  73:59  75:46  76:57  77:16 01:17:16 15p
      102 Ilves                                     06:05  03:15  01:19  23:07  06:45  03:20  04:58  01:54  01:38  01:43  09:48  03:09  06:58  01:47  01:11  00:19
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  6. Kaido Kivipõld             01:36:54 18:21:48   07:36  18:34  31:30  40:41  44:22  51:21  60:27  65:52  67:37  79:33  85:16  90:25  93:02  96:22  96:54 01:36:54 14p
    18052 Põlvamaa                                  07:36  10:58  12:56  09:11  03:41  06:59  09:06  05:25  01:45  11:56  05:43  05:09  02:37  03:20  00:32
                                                    [34 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
  7. Egle Sander                00:44:09 18:13:16   03:13  04:49  07:07  08:14  17:09  19:56  22:09  23:50  27:07  30:08  34:09  40:29  43:30  44:09 00:44:09 13p
    11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        03:13  01:36  02:18  01:07  08:55  02:47  02:13  01:41  03:17  03:01  04:01  06:20  03:01  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  8. Külli Vanaveski            00:48:29 17:18:20   03:56  06:15  07:54  14:53  18:14  20:10  29:09  32:13  34:31  39:23  45:51  47:57  48:29 00:48:29 12p
    11639 Juku-Peedu                                03:56  02:19  01:39  06:59  03:21  01:56  08:59  03:04  02:18  04:52  06:28  02:06  00:32
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  9. Dainis Männiste            00:29:20 15:55:07   01:12  04:53  05:41  10:14  11:35  12:52  14:54  16:39  23:59  27:53  29:06  29:20 00:29:20 11p
    16228 Kobras                                    01:12  03:41  00:48  04:33  01:21  01:17  02:02  01:45  07:20  03:54  01:13  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 10. Anneli Eskor               01:25:43 15:10:32   05:17  08:54  14:26  18:32  26:25  31:45  36:47  43:55  49:20  60:42  67:34  84:12  85:43 01:25:43 11p
    16237 Kobras                                    05:17  03:37  05:32  04:06  07:53  05:20  05:02  07:08  05:25  11:22  06:52  16:38  01:31
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 11. Kaur Eskor                 01:25:48 15:10:21   05:24  08:45  14:34  18:35  26:11  30:30  31:48  37:08  43:55  49:59  60:50  67:38  76:18  85:00  85:48 01:25:48 11p
        0 Veskitammi LA                             05:24  03:21  05:49  04:01  07:36  04:19  01:18  05:20  06:47  06:04  10:51  06:48  08:40  08:42  00:48
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 11. Kadri Eskor                01:25:48 15:10:21   05:24  08:45  14:34  18:35  26:11  30:30  31:48  37:08  43:55  49:59  60:50  67:38  76:18  85:00  85:48 01:25:48 11p
        0 Veskitammi LA                             05:24  03:21  05:49  04:01  07:36  04:19  01:18  05:20  06:47  06:04  10:51  06:48  08:40  08:42  00:48
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 13. Tom Martens                01:26:26 18:04:17   01:59  03:02  06:55  23:28  38:28  43:53  46:01  52:55  58:52  61:24  86:26 01:26:26 10p
    16962 Võru                                      01:59  01:03  03:53  16:33  15:00  05:25  02:08  06:54  05:57  02:32  25:02
                                                    [34 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ] Finish     =10
 14. Miko Reponen               01:46:23 18:21:50   30:17  52:16  60:58  74:58  77:43  81:28  87:42 106:23 01:46:23 7p
    16223                                           30:17  21:59  08:42  14:00  02:45  03:45  06:14  18:41
                                                    [34 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ] Finish     =7
 15. Merilin Laanjõe            00:27:56 17:29:04   05:57  09:45  11:19  14:55  18:31  27:23  27:56 00:27:56 6p
    18050 LA Lepatriinu                             05:57  03:48  01:34  03:36  03:36  08:52  00:33
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 16. Kristjan Kahre             00:28:21 15:45:03   07:11  12:20  15:37  18:22  22:16  22:39  28:21 00:28:21 5p
        0 Õnnemäe                                   07:11  05:09  03:17  02:45  03:54  00:23  05:42
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [59 ] Finish     =5
 16. Markus Kahre               00:28:21 15:45:03   07:11  12:20  15:37  18:22  22:16  22:39  28:21 00:28:21 5p
        0 Õnnemäe                                   07:11  05:09  03:17  02:45  03:54  00:23  05:42
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [59 ] Finish     =5
 16. Marius Kahre               00:28:21 15:45:03   07:11  12:20  15:37  18:22  22:16  22:39  28:21 00:28:21 5p
        0 Õnnemäe                                   07:11  05:09  03:17  02:45  03:54  00:23  05:42
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [59 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 6.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 48)  15.( 61)  16.( 54)  17.( 60)  18.( 35)  19.( 58)  20.( 57)  21.( 59)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Randman              00:43:32 17:57:20   01:50  1  04:42  1  09:28  1  11:40  1  15:20  1  20:01  1  22:22  1  23:14  1  24:34  1  26:42  1  28:53  1  29:51  1  30:52  1  33:14  1  35:32  1  36:52  1  39:08  1  40:33  1  41:12  1  41:49  1  42:40  1  43:20  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
     3980 Rakv                                      01:50  1  02:52  1  04:46  2  02:12  1  03:40 10  04:41  1  02:21  7  00:52  1  01:20  1  02:08  2  02:11  5  00:58  3  01:01  3  02:22  6  02:18  2  01:20  1  02:16  2  01:25  4  00:39  1  00:37  2  00:51  4  00:40  4  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andreas Kraas              00:44:30 16:08:28   02:12  3  06:13  5  11:32  4  13:56  3  16:37  3  21:53  3  23:49  3  24:46  3  26:14  3  28:03  2  29:54  2  30:51  2  31:50  2  33:47  2  36:16  2  37:45  2  40:15  2  41:35  2  42:14  2  42:49  2  43:38  2  44:14  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
     2510 EKJ SK                                    02:12  3  04:01  9  05:19  5  02:24  2  02:41  1  05:16  2  01:56  2  00:57  2  01:28  2  01:49  1  01:51  2  00:57  2  00:59  2  01:57  2  02:29  4  01:29  3  02:30  4  01:20  2  00:39  1  00:35  1  00:49  2  00:36  1  00:16 16
                                                    00:22     01:09     00:33     00:12    -00:59     00:35    -00:25     00:05     00:08    -00:19    -00:20    -00:01    -00:02    -00:25     00:11     00:09     00:14    -00:05     00:00    -00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Raido Mitt                 00:45:40 17:49:46   02:39 11  06:00  4  11:05  3  14:16  4  16:58  4  22:16  4  23:57  4  24:59  4  26:30  4  29:45  4  31:26  4  32:37  4  33:29  4  35:25  4  37:43  4  39:06  4  41:20  3  42:40  3  43:30  3  44:09  3  44:51  3  45:27  3  45:40  3 00:45:40
     1493 Kobras                                    02:39 11  03:21  3  05:05  3  03:11  9  02:42  2  05:18  3  01:41  1  01:02  3  01:31  4  03:15 12  01:41  1  01:11  9  00:52  1  01:56  1  02:18  2  01:23  2  02:14  1  01:20  2  00:50  5  00:39  3  00:42  1  00:36  1  00:13  8
                                                    00:49     00:29     00:19     00:59    -00:58     00:37    -00:40     00:10     00:11     01:07    -00:30     00:13    -00:09    -00:26     00:00     00:03    -00:02    -00:05     00:11     00:02    -00:09    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Mati Tiit                  00:46:22 18:24:27   02:20  5  05:30  2  09:46  2  12:27  2  15:27  2  21:17  2  23:20  2  24:39  2  26:07  2  28:31  3  30:37  3  31:33  3  32:42  3  34:56  3  37:09  3  38:49  3  41:39  4  42:51  4  43:50  4  44:33  4  45:24  4  46:10  4  46:22  4 00:46:22
     1326 Ilves                                     02:20  5  03:10  2  04:16  1  02:41  3  03:00  4  05:50  6  02:03  3  01:19  8  01:28  2  02:24  5  02:06  4  00:56  1  01:09  6  02:14  3  02:13  1  01:40  5  02:50  9  01:12  1  00:59 11  00:43  4  00:51  4  00:46 11  00:12  5
                                                    00:30     00:18    -00:30     00:29    -00:40     01:09    -00:18     00:27     00:08     00:16    -00:05    -00:02     00:08    -00:08    -00:05     00:20     00:34    -00:13     00:20     00:06     00:00     00:06     00:00   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              00:52:18 16:38:37   02:22  6  06:19  6  11:53  7  14:41  6  18:02  6  24:06  6  26:22  5  27:34  5  29:21  5  31:36  5  33:55  5  35:05  5  36:14  5  39:02  5  41:55  5  44:33  5  47:00  5  48:33  5  49:16  5  50:10  5  51:12  5  52:07  5  52:18  5 00:52:18
     1920 HOK                                       02:22  6  03:57  8  05:34  6  02:48  4  03:21  6  06:04  9  02:16  6  01:12  4  01:47  7  02:15  3  02:19  6  01:10  8  01:09  6  02:48 11  02:53  7  02:38 18  02:27  3  01:33  5  00:43  4  00:54 11  01:02  9  00:55 16  00:11  1
                                                    00:32     01:05     00:48     00:36    -00:19     01:23    -00:05     00:20     00:27     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:08     00:26     00:35     01:18     00:11     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:11     00:15    -00:01   
  6. Martti Mikk                00:53:41 16:41:48   02:22  6  05:46  3  11:44  6  14:46  7  19:56  9  25:40  8  27:52  7  29:09  7  30:58  7  33:22  6  36:00  6  37:05  6  38:21  6  40:35  6  43:36  6  45:20  6  48:19  6  50:23  6  51:04  6  51:53  6  52:44  6  53:30  6  53:41  6 00:53:41
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:22  6  03:24  4  05:58  7  03:02  8  05:10 17  05:44  5  02:12  4  01:17  7  01:49  8  02:24  5  02:38  8  01:05  4  01:16 12  02:14  3  03:01 10  01:44  8  02:59 11  02:04 15  00:41  3  00:49  8  00:51  4  00:46 11  00:11  1
                                                    00:32     00:32     01:12     00:50     01:30     01:03    -00:09     00:25     00:29     00:16     00:27     00:07     00:15    -00:08     00:43     00:24     00:43     00:39     00:02     00:12     00:00     00:06    -00:01   
  7. Tarvo Avaste               00:54:26 18:03:07   03:20 16  07:37 14  13:35  9  16:28  9  19:45  8  26:37 10  28:51  8  30:35  8  32:06  8  34:25  8  37:01  7  38:07  7  39:15  7  41:40  7  44:30  7  46:07  7  48:51  7  50:31  7  51:29  7  52:14  7  53:29  7  54:11  7  54:26  7 00:54:26
      480 Tammed                                    03:20 16  04:17 11  05:58  7  02:53  6  03:17  5  06:52 15  02:14  5  01:44 16  01:31  4  02:19  4  02:36  7  01:06  6  01:08  5  02:25  8  02:50  6  01:37  4  02:44  7  01:40  8  00:58 10  00:45  5  01:15 16  00:42  6  00:15 13
                                                    01:30     01:25     01:12     00:41    -00:23     02:11    -00:07     00:52     00:11     00:11     00:25     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:32     00:17     00:28     00:15     00:19     00:08     00:24     00:02     00:03   
  8. Sander Mirme               00:57:18 16:57:15   02:52 12  06:29  7  11:43  5  14:36  5  17:57  5  24:04  5  26:31  6  28:02  6  30:10  6  33:29  7  39:31  8  40:47  8  42:09  8  44:32  8  47:07  8  49:14  8  52:03  8  53:39  8  54:35  8  55:20  8  56:20  8  57:06  8  57:18  8 00:57:18
     8646                                           02:52 12  03:37  6  05:14  4  02:53  6  03:21  6  06:07 10  02:27  9  01:31 12  02:08 16  03:19 13  06:02 19  01:16 11  01:22 13  02:23  7  02:35  5  02:07 15  02:49  8  01:36  7  00:56  8  00:45  5  01:00  8  00:46 11  00:12  5
                                                    01:02     00:45     00:28     00:41    -00:19     01:26     00:06     00:39     00:48     01:11     03:51     00:18     00:21     00:01     00:17     00:47     00:33     00:11     00:17     00:08     00:09     00:06     00:00   
  9. Väino Ellamik              00:58:14 15:19:02   02:31 10  08:11 15  14:39 15  18:26 15  22:05 15  28:06 13  30:28 10  31:50 10  34:35 13  37:27 11  40:10 11  41:18 10  42:43 10  45:22 10  48:18  9  49:58  9  52:41  9  54:22  9  55:15  9  56:15  9  57:21  9  58:03  9  58:14  9 00:58:14
    10219 Suusahullud                               02:31 10  05:40 15  06:28 12  03:47 17  03:39  9  06:01  8  02:22  8  01:22 11  02:45 17  02:52 10  02:43  9  01:08  7  01:25 17  02:39  9  02:56  8  01:40  5  02:43  6  01:41  9  00:53  7  01:00 15  01:06 11  00:42  6  00:11  1
                                                    00:41     02:48     01:42     01:35    -00:01     01:20     00:01     00:30     01:25     00:44     00:32     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:38     00:20     00:27     00:16     00:14     00:23     00:15     00:02    -00:01   
 10. Indrek Ümarik              00:59:50 15:39:45   02:24  9  07:05 10  13:59 11  17:38 11  21:41 12  27:39 11  30:12  9  31:47  9  33:49  9  36:35  9  39:46  9  40:51  9  42:14  9  45:03  9  48:45 10  50:42 10  53:44 10  55:28 10  56:38 10  57:32 10  58:43 10  59:32 10  59:50 10 00:59:50
      328 Ilves                                     02:24  9  04:41 12  06:54 13  03:39 15  04:03 12  05:58  7  02:33 10  01:35 13  02:02 13  02:46  9  03:11 12  01:05  4  01:23 14  02:49 12  03:42 15  01:57 13  03:02 13  01:44 10  01:10 16  00:54 11  01:11 15  00:49 15  00:18 19
                                                    00:34     01:49     02:08     01:27     00:23     01:17     00:12     00:43     00:42     00:38     01:00     00:07     00:22     00:27     01:24     00:37     00:46     00:19     00:31     00:17     00:20     00:09     00:06   
 11. Merike Vanjuk              00:59:54 17:56:24   02:56 13  06:32  8  12:32  8  15:49  8  19:18  7  25:32  7  30:39 11  32:16 11  34:06 10  36:37 10  40:02 10  41:43 11  42:54 11  45:50 11  49:02 11  50:58 11  54:11 11  56:01 11  57:00 11  57:49 11  58:57 11  59:38 11  59:54 11 00:59:54
      859 Kape                                      02:56 13  03:36  5  06:00  9  03:17 12  03:29  8  06:14 13  05:07 17  01:37 14  01:50  9  02:31  7  03:25 14  01:41 15  01:11  8  02:56 13  03:12 11  01:56 11  03:13 17  01:50 12  00:59 11  00:49  8  01:08 13  00:41  5  00:16 16
                                                    01:06     00:44     01:14     01:05    -00:11     01:33     02:46     00:45     00:30     00:23     01:14     00:43     00:10     00:34     00:54     00:36     00:57     00:25     00:20     00:12     00:17     00:01     00:04   
 12. Ain Fjodorov               01:01:15 17:46:35   02:23  8  09:16 16  15:21 16  18:10 14  20:54 10  26:27  9  35:10 15  36:26 14  38:08 14  40:52 14  42:51 14  45:36 14  46:40 14  48:54 12  51:51 12  53:33 12  56:15 12  57:48 12  58:39 12  59:25 12  60:15 12  61:00 12  61:15 12 01:01:15
     6403 Otepää                                    02:23  8  06:53 16  06:05 10  02:49  5  02:44  3  05:33  4  08:43 19  01:16  6  01:42  6  02:44  8  01:59  3  02:45 18  01:04  4  02:14  3  02:57  9  01:42  7  02:42  5  01:33  5  00:51  6  00:46  7  00:50  3  00:45  9  00:15 13
                                                    00:33     04:01     01:19     00:37    -00:56     00:52     06:22     00:24     00:22     00:36    -00:12     01:47     00:03    -00:08     00:39     00:22     00:26     00:08     00:12     00:09    -00:01     00:05     00:03   
 13. Erik Saarts                01:05:38 18:03:31   03:08 15  07:18 11  13:43 10  17:09 10  21:04 11  31:47 15  35:01 14  36:46 15  38:44 15  41:43 15  45:11 15  46:22 15  47:36 15  50:33 14  53:54 13  56:02 13  59:12 13  61:38 13  62:34 13  63:32 13  64:39 13  65:21 13  65:38 13 01:05:38
     5813 Võru                                      03:08 15  04:10 10  06:25 11  03:26 13  03:55 11  10:43 17  03:14 14  01:45 17  01:58 10  02:59 11  03:28 15  01:11  9  01:14 10  02:57 14  03:21 14  02:08 16  03:10 15  02:26 16  00:56  8  00:58 14  01:07 12  00:42  6  00:17 18
                                                    01:18     01:18     01:39     01:14     00:15     06:02     00:53     00:53     00:38     00:51     01:17     00:13     00:13     00:35     01:03     00:48     00:54     01:01     00:17     00:21     00:16     00:02     00:05   
 14. Tanel Kalm                 01:07:59 17:00:04   02:10  2  07:34 12  14:29 12  17:41 12  21:51 13  28:05 12  31:04 12  32:23 12  34:21 11  38:02 13  40:58 13  42:30 12  43:54 12  50:35 15  57:21 15  59:13 16  62:14 15  64:04 14  65:06 14  66:02 15  67:01 14  67:48 14  67:59 14 01:07:59
     1469 Peko                                      02:10  2  05:24 14  06:55 14  03:12 10  04:10 13  06:14 13  02:59 11  01:19  8  01:58 10  03:41 16  02:56 10  01:32 14  01:24 16  06:41 19  06:46 19  01:52 10  03:01 12  01:50 12  01:02 14  00:56 13  00:59  7  00:47 14  00:11  1
                                                    00:20     02:32     02:09     01:00     00:30     01:33     00:38     00:27     00:38     01:33     00:45     00:34     00:23     04:19     04:28     00:32     00:45     00:25     00:23     00:19     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
 15. Janoš Nikopensius          01:08:01 17:00:05   02:13  4  07:36 13  14:31 13  17:45 13  21:56 14  28:07 14  31:08 13  32:27 13  34:25 12  37:51 12  40:50 12  42:34 13  43:57 13  50:32 13  57:15 14  59:11 14  62:21 16  64:05 15  65:09 15  66:01 14  67:03 15  67:48 14  68:01 15 01:08:01
    13451 AARAIN                                    02:13  4  05:23 13  06:55 14  03:14 11  04:11 14  06:11 12  03:01 12  01:19  8  01:58 10  03:26 15  02:59 11  01:44 16  01:23 14  06:35 18  06:43 18  01:56 11  03:10 15  01:44 10  01:04 15  00:52 10  01:02  9  00:45  9  00:13  8
                                                    00:23     02:31     02:09     01:02     00:31     01:30     00:40     00:27     00:38     01:18     00:48     00:46     00:22     04:13     04:25     00:36     00:54     00:19     00:25     00:15     00:11     00:05     00:01   
 16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:15:08 18:43:37   03:01 14  06:56  9  14:32 14  21:52 16  26:41 16  34:13 16  38:37 16  39:51 16  41:56 16  45:19 16  48:39 16  50:06 16  51:19 16  54:05 16  57:24 16  59:12 15  62:08 14            69:16 16  72:46 16  73:56 16  74:54 16  75:08 16 01:15:08
     7196                                           03:01 14  03:55  7  07:36 17  07:20 19  04:49 16  07:32 16  04:24 16  01:14  5  02:05 14  03:23 14  03:20 13  01:27 12  01:13  9  02:46 10  03:19 13  01:48  9  02:56 10                                01:10 14  00:58 17  00:14 11
                                                    01:11     01:03     02:50     05:08     01:09     02:51     02:03     00:22     00:45     01:15     01:09     00:29     00:12     00:24     01:01     00:28     00:40                                   00:19     00:18     00:02   
 17. Indrek Karolin             01:30:52 17:10:08   03:37 17  20:29 19  27:39 18  31:23 18  40:29 18  53:09 18  56:55 18  58:35 18  60:41 18  64:30 18  69:22 18  70:50 18  72:04 18  75:14 17  78:29 17  80:26 17  83:33 17  85:32 16  86:32 17  87:43 17  90:01 17  90:39 17  90:52 17 01:30:52
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:37 17  16:52 19  07:10 16  03:44 16  09:06 18  12:40 18  03:46 15  01:40 15  02:06 15  03:49 17  04:52 16  01:28 13  01:14 10  03:10 15  03:15 12  01:57 13  03:07 14  01:59 14  01:00 13  01:11 16  02:18 19  00:38  3  00:13  8
                                                    01:47     14:00     02:24     01:32     05:26     07:59     01:25     00:48     00:46     01:41     02:41     00:30     00:13     00:48     00:57     00:37     00:51     00:34     00:21     00:34     01:27    -00:02     00:01   
 18. Henn Antson                01:35:33 16:49:12   03:46 18  16:43 17  25:13 17  28:44 17  33:00 17  39:10 17  42:17 17  44:37 17  53:26 17  61:43 17  66:44 17  68:35 17  70:37 17  75:34 18  79:51 18  82:14 18  85:59 18  88:43 17  91:21 18  93:03 18  94:20 18  95:19 18  95:33 18 01:35:33
     5042 Võru                                      03:46 18  12:57 18  08:30 18  03:31 14  04:16 15  06:10 11  03:07 13  02:20 18  08:49 19  08:17 19  05:01 17  01:51 17  02:02 18  04:57 16  04:17 16  02:23 17  03:45 18  02:44 18  02:38 18  01:42 17  01:17 17  00:59 18  00:14 11
                                                    01:56     10:05     03:44     01:19     00:36     01:29     00:46     01:28     07:29     06:09     02:50     00:53     01:01     02:35     01:59     01:03     01:29     01:19     01:59     01:05     00:26     00:19     00:02   
 19. Martin Pettai              02:01:58 15:30:27   06:30 19  17:15 18  30:05 19  36:05 19  45:29 19  59:45 19  65:02 19  67:51 19  73:29 19  78:30 19  84:27 19  89:37 19  92:26 19  97:55 19 104:04 19 107:44 19 112:31 19 115:08 18 116:55 19 118:40 19 120:29 19 121:43 19 121:58 19 02:01:58
    10652 TÜ                                        06:30 19  10:45 17  12:50 19  06:00 18  09:24 19  14:16 19  05:17 18  02:49 19  05:38 18  05:01 18  05:57 18  05:10 19  02:49 19  05:29 17  06:09 17  03:40 19  04:47 19  02:37 17  01:47 17  01:45 18  01:49 18  01:14 19  00:15 13
                                                    04:40     07:53     08:04     03:48     05:44     09:35     02:56     01:57     04:18     02:53     03:46     04:12     01:48     03:07     03:51     02:20     02:31     01:12     01:08     01:08     00:58     00:34     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:52     04:16     02:12     02:41     04:41     01:41     00:52     01:20     01:49     01:41     00:56     00:52     01:56     02:13     01:20     02:14     01:12     00:39     00:35     00:42     00:36     00:11   00:39:21

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 21 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 62)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 61)   7.( 49)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 60)  19.( 57)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Priit Pääslane             00:44:33 18:30:02   01:53  9  03:26 24  05:20 14  12:23  5  15:56  3  18:04  2  20:03  2  23:55  3  25:55  3  28:07  3  29:18  2  31:06  2  32:07  2  33:39  2  34:47  2  35:51  2  36:58  2  39:50  1  42:27  1  43:21  1  44:17  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
      738 Ilves                                     01:53  9  01:33 29  01:54  9  07:03  1  03:33  2  02:08  1  01:59  1  03:52 16  02:00  1  02:12 15  01:11  1  01:48  2  01:01  1  01:32  1  01:08 10  01:04  3  01:07  2  02:52  3  02:37  1  00:54  3  00:56 19  00:16 27
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:44:59 18:04:27   01:32  2  02:22  1  04:11  1  12:11  3  15:53  2  18:33  3  20:45  3  23:28  2  25:35  2  27:14  1  28:40  1  30:27  1  31:30  1  33:25  1  34:30  1  35:42  1  36:57  1  39:57  2  42:47  2  43:58  2  44:49  2  44:59  2 00:44:59
     7202 Kobras                                    01:32  2  00:50  2  01:49  7  08:00  4  03:42  4  02:40  7  02:12  3  02:43  1  02:07  5  01:39  1  01:26  8  01:47  1  01:03  3  01:55  9  01:05  5  01:12  6  01:15 10  03:00  7  02:50  7  01:11 15  00:51 11  00:10  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:43    -00:05     00:57     00:09     00:32     00:13    -01:09     00:07    -00:33     00:15    -00:01     00:02     00:23    -00:03     00:08     00:08     00:08     00:13     00:17    -00:05    -00:06   
  3. Meelis Merenäkk            00:48:25 15:16:09   01:23  1  02:28  2  04:28  4  12:03  2  15:14  1  17:33  1  19:47  1  22:50  1  25:04  1  27:20  2  30:12  3  33:02  3  34:17  3  36:02  3  37:14  3  38:22  3  39:29  3  42:40  3  46:05  3  46:59  3  48:12  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
    10226                                           01:23  1  01:05 17  02:00 11  07:35  3  03:11  1  02:19  3  02:14  4  03:03  3  02:14  8  02:16 16  02:52 35  02:50 26  01:15 19  01:45  3  01:12 12  01:08  4  01:07  2  03:11 16  03:25 17  00:54  3  01:13 33  00:13 10
                                                   -00:30    -00:28     00:06     00:32    -00:22     00:11     00:15    -00:49     00:14     00:04     01:41     01:02     00:14     00:13     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:19     00:48     00:00     00:17    -00:03   
  4. Kaljo Julge                00:49:52 18:05:28   01:53  9  02:44  5  05:12 11  13:46  8  17:28  5  20:10  5  22:42  5  26:15  4  29:05  5  31:03  5  32:53  4  34:52  4  36:25  4  38:23  4  39:36  4  40:56  4  42:20  4  45:18  5  47:57  4  48:54  4  49:39  4  49:52  4 00:49:52
     1310 Kape                                      01:53  9  00:51  3  02:28 24  08:34  7  03:42  4  02:42 10  02:32 13  03:33  7  02:50 20  01:58  8  01:50 18  01:59  6  01:33 29  01:58 10  01:13 16  01:20 12  01:24 19  02:58  5  02:39  2  00:57  5  00:45  1  00:13 10
                                                    00:00    -00:42     00:34     01:31     00:09     00:34     00:33    -00:19     00:50    -00:14     00:39     00:11     00:32     00:26     00:05     00:16     00:17     00:06     00:02     00:03    -00:11    -00:03   
  5. Mirja Virve                00:50:04 17:32:39   02:34 40  03:47 30  05:22 16  16:15 22  20:19 18  22:47 13  25:10 12  29:01 14  31:09 12  32:55 11  34:14 10  36:04  6  37:06  5  38:55  5  39:50  5  41:04  5  42:20  4  45:13  4  48:14  5  49:03  5  49:51  5  50:04  5 00:50:04
     2678 Kobras                                    02:34 40  01:13 22  01:35  2  10:53 25  04:04 10  02:28  5  02:23  9  03:51 15  02:08  6  01:46  4  01:19  3  01:50  4  01:02  2  01:49  5  00:55  1  01:14  8  01:16 12  02:53  4  03:01  9  00:49  2  00:48  5  00:13 10
                                                    00:41    -00:20    -00:19     03:50     00:31     00:20     00:24    -00:01     00:08    -00:26     00:08     00:02     00:01     00:17    -00:13     00:10     00:09     00:01     00:24    -00:05    -00:08    -00:03   
  6. Janek Piirisild            00:51:56 17:32:29   01:47  6  02:44  5  05:24 17  14:53 14  19:23 11  22:03 11  24:24 11  28:13  9  30:36  9  32:46 10  34:02  7  37:30 10  38:44 10  40:26  9  41:30  8  42:45  8  43:57  8  46:40  7  49:43  7  50:48  6  51:41  6  51:56  6 00:51:56
     5037 Võru                                      01:47  6  00:57 12  02:40 28  09:29 16  04:30 16  02:40  7  02:21  8  03:49 13  02:23 11  02:10 14  01:16  2  03:28 33  01:14 15  01:42  2  01:04  4  01:15  9  01:12  7  02:43  1  03:03 11  01:05  9  00:53 16  00:15 20
                                                   -00:06    -00:36     00:46     02:26     00:57     00:32     00:22    -00:03     00:23    -00:02     00:05     01:40     00:13     00:10    -00:04     00:11     00:05    -00:09     00:26     00:11    -00:03    -00:01   
  7. Tarmo Laht                 00:52:29 18:52:46   01:59 16  02:59 14  04:41  5  13:47  9  17:23  4  20:24  6  22:58  6  27:06  7  29:21  6  31:52  6  33:37  6  35:55  5  37:08  6  39:12  6  40:28  6  41:49  6  43:22  6  46:33  6  49:17  6  50:50  7  52:15  7  52:29  7 00:52:29
     1257 Kape                                      01:59 16  01:00 14  01:42  4  09:06 12  03:36  3  03:01 15  02:34 14  04:08 21  02:15  9  02:31 22  01:45 15  02:18 14  01:13 10  02:04 13  01:16 18  01:21 14  01:33 24  03:11 16  02:44  3  01:33 31  01:25 38  00:14 14
                                                    00:06    -00:33    -00:12     02:03     00:03     00:53     00:35     00:16     00:15     00:19     00:34     00:30     00:12     00:32     00:08     00:17     00:26     00:19     00:07     00:39     00:29    -00:02   
  8. Raul Kangur                00:52:59 17:02:46   02:06 20  02:57 12  04:50  8  14:56 15  19:03 10  21:53 10  24:21 10  28:01  8  30:06  8  32:02  7  34:10  9  36:22  7  37:56  8  39:55  7  40:56  7  42:31  7  43:41  7  47:06  8  50:52  8  51:59  8  52:47  8  52:59  8 00:52:59
     1938 SOK                                       02:06 20  00:51  3  01:53  8  10:06 21  04:07 11  02:50 13  02:28 12  03:40 10  02:05  3  01:56  7  02:08 29  02:12 12  01:34 31  01:59 11  01:01  2  01:35 23  01:10  4  03:25 22  03:46 23  01:07 12  00:48  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:13    -00:42    -00:01     03:03     00:34     00:42     00:29    -00:12     00:05    -00:16     00:57     00:24     00:33     00:27    -00:07     00:31     00:03     00:33     01:09     00:13    -00:08    -00:04   
  9. Adele Puusalu              00:53:22 17:52:40   02:50 41  04:08 34  06:05 21  15:34 18  19:26 12  22:32 12  25:44 15  30:01 16  32:05 14  33:58 13  35:22 13  38:23 11  39:33 11  41:35 11  42:38 10  43:41 10  44:56 10  48:02 10  51:03 10  52:00  9  53:10  9  53:22  9 00:53:22
     4304 Kobras                                    02:50 41  01:18 26  01:57 10  09:29 16  03:52  6  03:06 18  03:12 32  04:17 26  02:04  2  01:53  5  01:24  6  03:01 29  01:10  6  02:02 12  01:03  3  01:03  2  01:15 10  03:06 13  03:01  9  00:57  5  01:10 30  00:12  4
                                                    00:57    -00:15     00:03     02:26     00:19     00:58     01:13     00:25     00:04    -00:19     00:13     01:13     00:09     00:30    -00:05    -00:01     00:08     00:14     00:24     00:03     00:14    -00:04   
 10. Heno Ivanov                00:53:54 18:12:56   01:57 13  02:48  7  05:01  9  14:22 12  19:01  9  21:41  9  24:08  9  28:17 10  30:57 10  32:42  9  34:03  8  36:38  8  37:49  7  40:03  8  41:32  9  43:28  9  44:42  9  47:43  9  50:53  9  52:54 10  53:40 10  53:54 10 00:53:54
     5655                                           01:57 13  00:51  3  02:13 14  09:21 15  04:39 19  02:40  7  02:27 11  04:09 23  02:40 18  01:45  3  01:21  4  02:35 23  01:11  9  02:14 21  01:29 27  01:56 33  01:14  8  03:01  9  03:10 14  02:01 37  00:46  2  00:14 14
                                                    00:04    -00:42     00:19     02:18     01:06     00:32     00:28     00:17     00:40    -00:27     00:10     00:47     00:10     00:42     00:21     00:52     00:07     00:09     00:33     01:07    -00:10    -00:02   
 11. Kristiine Aluvee           00:55:11 17:36:31   01:55 11  02:49  8  05:16 12  14:00 11  17:56  8  20:09  4  22:26  4  26:20  5  28:31  4  30:14  4  32:57  5  40:17 16  41:21 15  43:09 15  44:14 14  45:31 14  46:42 12  49:42 11  52:30 11  53:48 11  54:59 11  55:11 11 00:55:11
     8466 Kobras                                    01:55 11  00:54 10  02:27 23  08:44 11  03:56  8  02:13  2  02:17  6  03:54 17  02:11  7  01:43  2  02:43 34  07:20 39  01:04  4  01:48  4  01:05  5  01:17 10  01:11  6  03:00  7  02:48  6  01:18 24  01:11 32  00:12  4
                                                    00:02    -00:39     00:33     01:41     00:23     00:05     00:18     00:02     00:11    -00:29     01:32     05:32     00:03     00:16    -00:03     00:13     00:04     00:08     00:11     00:24     00:15    -00:04   
 12. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:55:29 17:21:34   01:48  8  02:40  4  04:18  2  12:22  4  19:47 13  22:51 15  25:26 14  28:57 13  31:16 13  33:21 12  34:56 12  37:01  9  38:39  9  40:43 10  43:44 12  45:25 13  47:23 16  50:22 16  53:20 14  54:26 12  55:19 12  55:29 12 00:55:29
     9382 Võru                                      01:48  8  00:52  8  01:38  3  08:04  5  07:25 36  03:04 17  02:35 15  03:31  5  02:19 10  02:05 11  01:35 13  02:05 10  01:38 32  02:04 13  03:01 40  01:41 26  01:58 37  02:59  6  02:58  8  01:06 10  00:53 16  00:10  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:41    -00:16     01:01     03:52     00:56     00:36    -00:21     00:19    -00:07     00:24     00:17     00:37     00:32     01:53     00:37     00:51     00:07     00:21     00:12    -00:03    -00:06   
 13. Magnar Alev                00:55:36 16:21:07   01:38  3  02:29  3  04:44  7  13:25  7  23:49 23  26:10 23  28:47 23  32:33 21  34:39 20  36:32 16  38:37 19  40:29 17  41:42 17  43:32 16  44:37 16  45:50 16  47:10 14  50:16 15  53:03 12  54:29 13  55:21 13  55:36 13 00:55:36
     1625 Pühajärve                                 01:38  3  00:51  3  02:15 15  08:41  9  10:24 40  02:21  4  02:37 17  03:46 11  02:06  4  01:53  5  02:05 23  01:52  5  01:13 10  01:50  6  01:05  5  01:13  7  01:20 13  03:06 13  02:47  5  01:26 29  00:52 12  00:15 20
                                                   -00:15    -00:42     00:21     01:38     06:51     00:13     00:38    -00:06     00:06    -00:19     00:54     00:04     00:12     00:18    -00:03     00:09     00:13     00:14     00:10     00:32    -00:04    -00:01   
 14. Triin Vask                 00:55:54 18:26:56   02:12 24  03:19 19  06:12 23  15:46 19  20:13 16  23:14 16  25:51 16  29:50 15  32:15 15  34:22 14  35:52 14  38:55 13  40:24 13  42:31 12  43:43 11  45:06 11  46:34 11  50:00 12  53:13 13  54:44 14  55:36 14  55:54 14 00:55:54
      485 Ilves                                     02:12 24  01:07 19  02:53 30  09:34 18  04:27 14  03:01 15  02:37 17  03:59 18  02:25 13  02:07 12  01:30 11  03:03 30  01:29 25  02:07 18  01:12 12  01:23 15  01:28 21  03:26 23  03:13 15  01:31 30  00:52 12  00:18 34
                                                    00:19    -00:26     00:59     02:31     00:54     00:53     00:38     00:07     00:25    -00:05     00:19     01:15     00:28     00:35     00:04     00:19     00:21     00:34     00:36     00:37    -00:04     00:02   
 15. Kristjan Vällik            00:56:41 16:38:53   02:27 35  03:11 18  05:11 10  13:53 10  17:49  6  20:59  8  23:14  7  26:45  6  29:41  7  32:19  8  34:14 10  38:27 12  39:41 12  42:58 14  44:19 15  45:49 15  47:10 14  50:15 14  53:57 15  55:19 15  56:29 15  56:41 15 00:56:41
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             02:27 35  00:44  1  02:00 11  08:42 10  03:56  8  03:10 19  02:15  5  03:31  5  02:56 22  02:38 24  01:55 21  04:13 38  01:14 15  03:17 35  01:21 21  01:30 20  01:21 16  03:05 12  03:42 21  01:22 26  01:10 30  00:12  4
                                                    00:34    -00:49     00:06     01:39     00:23     01:02     00:16    -00:21     00:56     00:26     00:44     02:25     00:13     01:45     00:13     00:26     00:14     00:13     01:05     00:28     00:14    -00:04   
 16. Allar Padari               00:57:35 16:43:45   01:46  5  02:50 10  12:06 39  20:30 29  24:47 26  27:17 24  29:27 24  33:16 24  35:49 22  37:47 21  39:54 21  41:54 21  43:07 21  45:01 20  46:26 20  47:54 18  49:00 18  51:46 17  55:36 16  56:35 16  57:24 16  57:35 16 00:57:35
     5730 HOK                                       01:46  5  01:04 16  09:16 41  08:24  6  04:17 13  02:30  6  02:10  2  03:49 13  02:33 15  01:58  8  02:07 25  02:00  8  01:13 10  01:54  7  01:25 24  01:28 19  01:06  1  02:46  2  03:50 27  00:59  7  00:49  8  00:11  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:29     07:22     01:21     00:44     00:22     00:11    -00:03     00:33    -00:14     00:56     00:12     00:12     00:22     00:17     00:24    -00:01    -00:06     01:13     00:05    -00:07    -00:05   
 17. Kristjan Leiger            00:58:11 18:43:56   02:07 21  02:58 13  05:19 13  15:30 16  19:59 14  23:52 17  26:57 17  31:52 20  34:25 19  36:49 20  38:56 20  41:22 19  42:32 19  45:00 19  46:07 17  47:26 17  48:50 17  52:22 18  55:47 17  57:09 17  57:56 17  58:11 17 00:58:11
     4437 Kape                                      02:07 21  00:51  3  02:21 20  10:11 23  04:29 15  03:53 30  03:05 30  04:55 33  02:33 15  02:24 20  02:07 25  02:26 17  01:10  6  02:28 26  01:07  9  01:19 11  01:24 19  03:32 26  03:25 17  01:22 26  00:47  3  00:15 20
                                                    00:14    -00:42     00:27     03:08     00:56     01:45     01:06     01:03     00:33     00:12     00:56     00:38     00:09     00:56    -00:01     00:15     00:17     00:40     00:48     00:28    -00:09    -00:01   
 18. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:59:07 17:33:36   01:57 13  03:25 22  06:12 23  16:08 20  20:41 19  24:09 19  27:01 19  31:22 18  34:16 18  36:40 19  38:31 18  41:28 20  42:58 20  45:32 21  46:49 21  48:25 21  49:48 20  53:10 19  56:35 19  57:49 19  58:51 18  59:07 18 00:59:07
      717 Kobras                                    01:57 13  01:28 28  02:47 29  09:56 20  04:33 17  03:28 24  02:52 26  04:21 27  02:54 21  02:24 20  01:51 19  02:57 27  01:30 26  02:34 28  01:17 19  01:36 25  01:23 18  03:22 21  03:25 17  01:14 19  01:02 26  00:16 27
                                                    00:04    -00:05     00:53     02:53     01:00     01:20     00:53     00:29     00:54     00:12     00:40     01:09     00:29     01:02     00:09     00:32     00:16     00:30     00:48     00:20     00:06     00:00   
 19. Liina Palu                 00:59:12 18:05:33   02:15 27  04:34 35  06:21 25  15:32 17  20:14 17  23:57 18  26:58 18  31:26 19  34:02 17  36:38 18  38:26 17  40:36 18  42:01 18  44:32 18  46:21 19  48:03 20  49:34 19  53:38 20  56:44 20  58:01 20  58:58 19  59:12 19 00:59:12
     5009 Koop                                      02:15 27  02:19 35  01:47  6  09:11 13  04:42 20  03:43 29  03:01 29  04:28 29  02:36 17  02:36 23  01:48 16  02:10 11  01:25 22  02:31 27  01:49 32  01:42 27  01:31 23  04:04 30  03:06 13  01:17 23  00:57 22  00:14 14
                                                    00:22     00:46    -00:07     02:08     01:09     01:35     01:02     00:36     00:36     00:24     00:37     00:22     00:24     00:59     00:41     00:38     00:24     01:12     00:29     00:23     00:01    -00:02   
 20. Tõnu Sikkal                00:59:35 18:25:31   01:41  4  02:50 10  05:29 18  14:44 13  20:06 15  22:48 14  25:14 13  28:33 11  30:57 10  35:03 15  36:55 15  39:21 14  40:41 14  42:45 13  43:57 13  45:20 12  46:50 13  50:05 13  56:34 18  57:40 18  59:20 20  59:35 20 00:59:35
      704 Kobras                                    01:41  4  01:09 21  02:39 27  09:15 14  05:22 28  02:42 10  02:26 10  03:19  4  02:24 12  04:06 36  01:52 20  02:26 17  01:20 21  02:04 13  01:12 12  01:23 15  01:30 22  03:15 18  06:29 40  01:06 10  01:40 40  00:15 20
                                                   -00:12    -00:24     00:45     02:12     01:49     00:34     00:27    -00:33     00:24     01:54     00:41     00:38     00:19     00:32     00:04     00:19     00:23     00:23     03:52     00:12     00:44    -00:01   
 21. Oliver Ojasoo              01:00:52 17:55:15   02:03 19  03:22 20  05:39 19  16:55 24  21:56 22  25:20 21  28:32 21  32:53 22  35:36 21  37:54 22  40:29 22  42:47 22  44:12 22  46:37 22  48:02 22  49:25 22  51:09 22  55:24 22  58:28 21  59:39 21  60:34 21  60:52 21 01:00:52
     2707 Kobras                                    02:03 19  01:19 27  02:17 17  11:16 31  05:01 23  03:24 22  03:12 32  04:21 27  02:43 19  02:18 17  02:35 32  02:18 14  01:25 22  02:25 23  01:25 24  01:23 15  01:44 30  04:15 32  03:04 12  01:11 15  00:55 18  00:18 34
                                                    00:10    -00:14     00:23     04:13     01:28     01:16     01:13     00:29     00:43     00:06     01:24     00:30     00:24     00:53     00:17     00:19     00:37     01:23     00:27     00:17    -00:01     00:02   
 22. Einar Luup                 01:02:14 16:16:14   01:56 12  02:49  8  04:18  2  12:53  6  17:49  6  20:47  7  23:27  8  28:44 12  32:25 16  36:32 16  37:56 16  40:15 15  41:29 16  43:33 17  46:10 18  48:01 19  49:55 21  57:18 25  60:04 22  61:13 22  62:01 22  62:14 22 01:02:14
     1840 Võru                                      01:56 12  00:53  9  01:29  1  08:35  8  04:56 21  02:58 14  02:40 20  05:17 37  03:41 35  04:07 37  01:24  6  02:19 16  01:14 15  02:04 13  02:37 39  01:51 32  01:54 35  07:23 41  02:46  4  01:09 13  00:48  5  00:13 10
                                                    00:03    -00:40    -00:25     01:32     01:23     00:50     00:41     01:25     01:41     01:55     00:13     00:31     00:13     00:32     01:29     00:47     00:47     04:31     00:09     00:15    -00:08    -00:03   
 23. Pear Post                  01:02:31 18:20:41   01:57 13  03:33 27  06:47 28  16:22 23  21:28 21  24:50 20  27:25 20  30:58 17  38:04 25  40:23 25  41:52 25  44:20 25  45:34 24  47:28 23  48:39 23  49:59 23  51:19 23  54:47 21  60:17 24  61:21 23  62:17 23  62:31 23 01:02:31
     2005 Kobras                                    01:57 13  01:36 30  03:14 31  09:35 19  05:06 25  03:22 21  02:35 15  03:33  7  07:06 41  02:19 18  01:29 10  02:28 19  01:14 15  01:54  7  01:11 11  01:20 12  01:20 13  03:28 24  05:30 37  01:04  8  00:56 19  00:14 14
                                                    00:04     00:03     01:20     02:32     01:33     01:14     00:36    -00:19     05:06     00:07     00:18     00:40     00:13     00:22     00:03     00:16     00:13     00:36     02:53     00:10     00:00    -00:02   
 24. Rivo Kenk                  01:02:37 17:46:01   02:13 25  03:10 17  07:00 30  18:49 27  24:30 24  28:06 26  30:48 26  34:35 26  38:37 27  40:45 26  42:08 26  44:10 24  45:48 25  47:59 25  49:19 25  50:30 24  51:50 24  56:09 24  60:11 23  61:27 24  62:19 24  62:37 24 01:02:37
     2704 Kobras                                    02:13 25  00:57 12  03:50 36  11:49 33  05:41 29  03:36 28  02:42 22  03:47 12  04:02 37  02:08 13  01:23  5  02:02  9  01:38 32  02:11 20  01:20 20  01:11  5  01:20 13  04:19 33  04:02 29  01:16 22  00:52 12  00:18 34
                                                    00:20    -00:36     01:56     04:46     02:08     01:28     00:43    -00:05     02:02    -00:04     00:12     00:14     00:37     00:39     00:12     00:07     00:13     01:27     01:25     00:22    -00:04     00:02   
 25. Raul Olesk                 01:03:00 17:20:41   02:21 29  03:26 24  10:35 35  20:45 30  24:58 28  29:02 28  31:40 28  35:48 28  38:50 28  41:38 27  43:13 28  45:45 29  47:18 29  49:44 27  50:56 27  52:28 26  54:08 26  57:18 25  60:31 25  61:46 25  62:43 25  63:00 25 01:03:00
     2012 Kobras                                    02:21 29  01:05 17  07:09 38  10:10 22  04:13 12  04:04 34  02:38 19  04:08 21  03:02 24  02:48 30  01:35 13  02:32 21  01:33 29  02:26 24  01:12 12  01:32 21  01:40 28  03:10 15  03:13 15  01:15 20  00:57 22  00:17 30
                                                    00:28    -00:28     05:15     03:07     00:40     01:56     00:39     00:16     01:02     00:36     00:24     00:44     00:32     00:54     00:04     00:28     00:33     00:18     00:36     00:21     00:01     00:01   
 26. Kaupo Voormansik           01:03:36 18:28:02   01:47  6  03:00 15  04:43  6  11:53  1  24:32 25  27:45 25  30:04 25  32:59 23  36:21 23  38:23 23  41:38 23  44:06 23  45:15 23  47:41 24  48:47 24  51:35 25  52:56 25  55:58 23  61:06 26  62:21 26  63:19 26  63:36 26 01:03:36
     5752 LSF PT                                    01:47  6  01:13 22  01:43  5  07:10  2  12:39 41  03:13 20  02:19  7  02:55  2  03:22 31  02:02 10  03:15 36  02:28 19  01:09  5  02:26 24  01:06  8  02:48 40  01:21 16  03:02 10  05:08 36  01:15 20  00:58 25  00:17 30
                                                   -00:06    -00:20    -00:11     00:07     09:06     01:05     00:20    -00:57     01:22    -00:10     02:04     00:40     00:08     00:54    -00:02     01:44     00:14     00:10     02:31     00:21     00:02     00:01   
 27. Anti Parik                 01:04:18 17:45:20   02:10 22  03:25 22  06:53 29  18:48 26  24:51 27  28:21 27  31:02 27  35:56 29  38:53 29  41:38 27  43:06 27  45:05 27  46:33 27  48:49 26  50:03 26  52:34 27  54:08 26  57:26 27  62:01 27  63:14 27  64:01 27  64:18 27 01:04:18
     2984 Otepää                                    02:10 22  01:15 24  03:28 34  11:55 34  06:03 32  03:30 25  02:41 21  04:54 32  02:57 23  02:45 27  01:28  9  01:59  6  01:28 24  02:16 22  01:14 17  02:31 39  01:34 25  03:18 19  04:35 35  01:13 18  00:47  3  00:17 30
                                                    00:17    -00:18     01:34     04:52     02:30     01:22     00:42     01:02     00:57     00:33     00:17     00:11     00:27     00:44     00:06     01:27     00:27     00:26     01:58     00:19    -00:09     00:01   
 28. Anniki Inno                01:07:37 18:17:02   02:22 30  07:18 39  10:42 36  21:47 36  27:01 32  30:31 32  33:24 31  37:30 30  40:35 30  43:22 31  45:23 30  48:58 30  50:16 31  52:23 30  54:40 29  56:24 29  58:03 29  61:41 30  65:23 29  66:34 28  67:23 28  67:37 28 01:07:37
     4178 Ilves                                     02:22 30  04:56 39  03:24 32  11:05 29  05:14 27  03:30 25  02:53 27  04:06 20  03:05 25  02:47 29  02:01 22  03:35 36  01:18 20  02:07 18  02:17 34  01:44 28  01:39 26  03:38 27  03:42 21  01:11 15  00:49  8  00:14 14
                                                    00:29     03:23     01:30     04:02     01:41     01:22     00:54     00:14     01:05     00:35     00:50     01:47     00:17     00:35     01:09     00:40     00:32     00:46     01:05     00:17    -00:07    -00:02   
 29. Kunnar Karu                01:07:39 18:17:00   02:23 32  07:21 40  10:47 37  21:53 37  27:01 32  30:31 32  33:29 32  37:34 31  40:39 31  43:21 30  45:28 31  49:02 31  50:15 30  52:20 29  54:44 30  56:29 30  58:08 30  61:39 29  65:27 30  66:37 29  67:27 29  67:39 29 01:07:39
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             02:23 32  04:58 40  03:26 33  11:06 30  05:08 26  03:30 25  02:58 28  04:05 19  03:05 25  02:42 25  02:07 25  03:34 35  01:13 10  02:05 17  02:24 35  01:45 29  01:39 26  03:31 25  03:48 25  01:10 14  00:50 10  00:12  4
                                                    00:30     03:25     01:32     04:03     01:35     01:22     00:59     00:13     01:05     00:30     00:56     01:46     00:12     00:33     01:16     00:41     00:32     00:39     01:11     00:16    -00:06    -00:04   
 30. Meelis Maidla              01:08:42 15:55:21   02:10 22  03:06 16  05:21 15  16:14 21  21:15 20  25:28 22  28:38 22  33:28 25  36:47 24  39:32 24  41:49 24  44:49 26  46:51 28  51:43 28  53:21 28  55:07 28  56:49 28  60:57 28  65:08 28  67:04 30  68:27 30  68:42 30 01:08:42
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          02:10 22  00:56 11  02:15 15  10:53 25  05:01 23  04:13 36  03:10 31  04:50 31  03:19 29  02:45 27  02:17 31  03:00 28  02:02 39  04:52 40  01:38 30  01:46 30  01:42 29  04:08 31  04:11 33  01:56 36  01:23 37  00:15 20
                                                    00:17    -00:37     00:21     03:50     01:28     02:05     01:11     00:58     01:19     00:33     01:06     01:12     01:01     03:20     00:30     00:42     00:35     01:16     01:34     01:02     00:27    -00:01   
 31. Silver Rebenits            01:14:09 17:56:35   02:14 26  06:14 36  08:19 32  20:07 28  25:51 30  29:56 30  33:11 30  39:11 33  42:19 32  45:43 32  47:32 32  51:01 32  53:20 32  57:24 32  59:07 31  60:57 32  62:43 32  67:39 33  71:42 31  73:01 32  73:57 31  74:09 31 01:14:09
     3820 Kape                                      02:14 26  04:00 36  02:05 13  11:48 32  05:44 30  04:05 35  03:15 34  06:00 39  03:08 28  03:24 34  01:49 17  03:29 34  02:19 41  04:04 39  01:43 31  01:50 31  01:46 31  04:56 40  04:03 32  01:19 25  00:56 19  00:12  4
                                                    00:21     02:27     00:11     04:45     02:11     01:57     01:16     02:08     01:08     01:12     00:38     01:41     01:18     02:32     00:35     00:46     00:39     02:04     01:26     00:25     00:00    -00:04   
 32. Björn Puna                 01:14:15 18:06:02   01:59 16  03:56 31  11:48 38  22:48 39  26:40 31  29:27 29  32:09 29  35:42 27  38:10 26  41:58 29  43:28 29  45:17 28  46:30 26  57:09 31  59:38 33  60:37 31  61:47 31  65:07 31  72:07 32  72:52 31  73:59 32  74:15 32 01:14:15
     9132 Rotalia                                   01:59 16  01:57 34  07:52 39  11:00 28  03:52  6  02:47 12  02:42 22  03:33  7  02:28 14  03:48 35  01:30 11  01:49  3  01:13 10  10:39 41  02:29 36  00:59  1  01:10  4  03:20 20  07:00 41  00:45  1  01:07 27  00:16 27
                                                    00:06     00:24     05:58     03:57     00:19     00:39     00:43    -00:19     00:28     01:36     00:19     00:01     00:12     09:07     01:21    -00:05     00:03     00:28     04:23    -00:09     00:11     00:00   
 33. Helena Liiv                01:15:38 16:13:38   02:28 37  07:06 37  09:37 33  21:40 34  28:27 37  32:56 37  36:25 37  41:29 35  45:13 36  48:02 35  50:09 34  53:14 34  55:13 34  58:35 34  60:10 34  62:14 34  64:19 34  68:44 36  72:30 33  74:07 34  75:24 33  75:38 33 01:15:38
     3994 Kobras                                    02:28 37  04:38 38  02:31 25  12:03 36  06:47 35  04:29 40  03:29 36  05:04 34  03:44 36  02:49 31  02:07 25  03:05 31  01:59 38  03:22 36  01:35 29  02:04 36  02:05 40  04:25 36  03:46 23  01:37 33  01:17 34  00:14 14
                                                    00:35     03:05     00:37     05:00     03:14     02:21     01:30     01:12     01:44     00:37     00:56     01:17     00:58     01:50     00:27     01:00     00:58     01:33     01:09     00:43     00:21    -00:02   
 34. Marianne Möller            01:15:47 16:13:37   02:31 39  07:07 38  09:43 34  21:45 35  28:30 38  32:58 38  36:29 38  41:33 36  45:08 35  48:06 36  50:12 35  53:18 35  55:16 35  58:39 35  60:13 35  62:18 35  64:24 35  68:48 37  72:36 34  74:11 35  75:30 34  75:47 34 01:15:47
    10207 Kobras                                    02:31 39  04:36 37  02:36 26  12:02 35  06:45 34  04:28 39  03:31 37  05:04 34  03:35 34  02:58 32  02:06 24  03:06 32  01:58 36  03:23 37  01:34 28  02:05 37  02:06 41  04:24 35  03:48 25  01:35 32  01:19 35  00:17 30
                                                    00:38     03:03     00:42     04:59     03:12     02:20     01:32     01:12     01:35     00:46     00:55     01:18     00:57     01:51     00:26     01:01     00:59     01:32     01:11     00:41     00:23     00:01   
 35. Lumileid Hälvin            01:15:48 17:26:28   02:27 35  03:29 26  12:18 41  23:00 40  27:57 36  31:56 35  35:42 35  44:19 41  47:42 41  50:24 38  53:00 37  55:41 37  57:20 37  60:11 37  61:35 37  63:01 36  64:55 36  68:37 35  72:37 35  74:00 33            75:48 35 01:15:48
    12362 Kobras                                    02:27 35  01:02 15  08:49 40  10:42 24  04:57 22  03:59 33  03:46 39  08:37 41  03:23 32  02:42 25  02:36 33  02:41 24  01:39 34  02:51 29  01:24 23  01:26 18  01:54 35  03:42 28  04:00 28  01:23 28                    
                                                    00:34    -00:31     06:55     03:39     01:24     01:51     01:47     04:45     01:23     00:30     01:25     00:53     00:38     01:19     00:16     00:22     00:47     00:50     01:23     00:29                       
 36. Teele Randman              01:16:24 17:48:07   02:17 28  03:24 21  07:11 31  22:36 38  27:11 34  31:35 34  35:21 34  40:09 34  43:14 33  47:54 34  50:06 33  52:48 33  55:06 33  58:03 33  59:28 32  61:03 33  62:50 33  67:13 32  73:17 36  75:08 36  76:05 35  76:24 36 01:16:24
     5486 Rakv                                      02:17 28  01:07 19  03:47 35  15:25 40  04:35 18  04:24 38  03:46 39  04:48 30  03:05 25  04:40 38  02:12 30  02:42 25  02:18 40  02:57 31  01:25 24  01:35 23  01:47 32  04:23 34  06:04 38  01:51 35  00:57 22  00:19 39
                                                    00:24    -00:26     01:53     08:22     01:02     02:16     01:47     00:56     01:05     02:28     01:01     00:54     01:17     01:25     00:17     00:31     00:40     01:31     03:27     00:57     00:01     00:03   
 37. Ilmar Ansko                01:18:41 16:40:49   02:02 18  03:41 28  06:03 20  16:58 25  25:49 29  30:06 31  33:31 33  38:51 32  43:44 34  46:03 33  52:28 36  54:41 36  55:51 36  59:18 36  60:41 36  63:44 37  64:58 37  68:02 34  74:28 37  77:34 37  78:26 36  78:41 37 01:18:41
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      02:02 18  01:39 31  02:22 21  10:55 27  08:51 37  04:17 37  03:25 35  05:20 38  04:53 40  02:19 18  06:25 39  02:13 13  01:10  6  03:27 38  01:23 22  03:03 41  01:14  8  03:04 11  06:26 39  03:06 40  00:52 12  00:15 20
                                                    00:09     00:06     00:28     03:52     05:18     02:09     01:26     01:28     02:53     00:07     05:14     00:25     00:09     01:55     00:15     01:59     00:07     00:12     03:49     02:12    -00:04    -00:01   
 38. Lauri Eskor                01:19:28 16:41:26   02:22 30  08:10 41  12:11 40  25:02 41  30:49 39  34:16 39  37:53 39  43:06 40  46:31 38  49:36 37  55:03 38  57:35 38  59:33 38  62:25 38  64:16 38  66:43 38  68:41 38  72:32 38  76:12 38  77:52 38  79:13 37  79:28 38 01:19:28
     8226                                           02:22 30  05:48 41  04:01 37  12:51 37  05:47 31  03:27 23  03:37 38  05:13 36  03:25 33  03:05 33  05:27 38  02:32 21  01:58 36  02:52 30  01:51 33  02:27 38  01:58 37  03:51 29  03:40 20  01:40 34  01:21 36  00:15 20
                                                    00:29     04:15     02:07     05:48     02:14     01:19     01:38     01:21     01:25     00:53     04:16     00:44     00:57     01:20     00:43     01:23     00:51     00:59     01:03     00:46     00:25    -00:01   
 39. Silvia Luup                01:29:08 16:17:52   02:28 37  03:44 29  06:09 22  21:36 31  27:44 35  32:31 36  36:17 36  42:44 39  46:04 37  51:40 39  56:12 39  59:57 39  61:54 39  64:51 39  70:40 39  72:14 39  74:18 39  79:08 39  83:20 39  87:12 39  88:48 38  89:08 39 01:29:08
     4493 Võru                                      02:28 37  01:16 25  02:25 22  15:27 41  06:08 33  04:47 41  03:46 39  06:27 40  03:20 30  05:36 39  04:32 37  03:45 37  01:57 35  02:57 31  05:49 41  01:34 22  02:04 39  04:50 37  04:12 34  03:52 41  01:36 39  00:20 40
                                                    00:35    -00:17     00:31     08:24     02:35     02:39     01:47     02:35     01:20     03:24     03:21     01:57     00:56     01:25     04:41     00:30     00:57     01:58     01:35     02:58     00:40     00:04   
 40. Janek Riives               01:41:28 18:29:46   02:23 32  04:07 32  06:25 26  21:36 31  31:34 40  35:30 40  38:19 40  42:29 37  46:47 39  52:49 40  59:47 40  77:25 40  78:57 40  82:06 40  84:38 40  86:35 40  88:24 40  93:16 40  97:18 40 100:03 40 101:10 39 101:28 40 01:41:28
     7680 TÜ                                        02:23 32  01:44 32  02:18 18  15:11 38  09:58 38  03:56 31  02:49 24  04:10 24  04:18 38  06:02 40  06:58 40  17:38 40  01:32 27  03:09 33  02:32 37  01:57 34  01:49 33  04:52 38  04:02 29  02:45 38  01:07 27  00:18 34
                                                    00:30     00:11     00:24     08:08     06:25     01:48     00:50     00:18     02:18     03:50     05:47     15:50     00:31     01:37     01:24     00:53     00:42     02:00     01:25     01:51     00:11     00:02   
 40. Algis Ilves                01:41:28 18:29:46   02:23 32  04:07 32  06:25 26  21:36 31  31:34 40  35:30 40  38:19 40  42:29 37  46:47 39  52:49 40  59:47 40  77:25 40  78:57 40  82:06 40  84:38 40  86:35 40  88:24 40  93:16 40  97:18 40 100:03 40 101:10 39 101:28 40 01:41:28
        0                                           02:23 32  01:44 32  02:18 18  15:11 38  09:58 38  03:56 31  02:49 24  04:10 24  04:18 38  06:02 40  06:58 40  17:38 40  01:32 27  03:09 33  02:32 37  01:57 34  01:49 33  04:52 38  04:02 29  02:45 38  01:07 27  00:18 34
                                                    00:30     00:11     00:24     08:08     06:25     01:48     00:50     00:18     02:18     03:50     05:47     15:50     00:31     01:37     01:24     00:53     00:42     02:00     01:25     01:51     00:11     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:44     01:29     07:03     03:11     02:08     01:59     02:43     02:00     01:39     01:11     01:47     01:01     01:32     00:55     00:59     01:06     02:43     02:37     00:45     00:45     00:10   00:39:50

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 4.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 54)   9.( 61)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 38)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 53)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aare Aan                   00:35:40 18:54:34   01:26  3  02:05  3  02:58  2  06:59  2  10:03  3  12:30  1  15:32  1  17:22  1  19:14  1  21:24  1  22:28  1  25:57  1  27:17  1  30:04  1  31:21  1  32:34  1  35:25  1  35:40  1 00:35:40
    15190 Ilves                                     01:26  3  00:39  1  00:53  1  04:01  3  03:04  5  02:27  1  03:02  2  01:50  1  01:52  2  02:10  2  01:04  2  03:29  3  01:20  1  02:47  1  01:17  1  01:13  1  02:51  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Pikk                 00:42:43 18:55:20   01:22  2  02:04  1  02:57  1  04:59  1  07:19  1  13:28  3  15:57  2  21:26  2  23:12  2  25:02  2  26:04  2  28:59  2  32:04  2  35:38  2  37:33  2  39:42  2  42:28  2  42:43  2 00:42:43
    13964 TTÜ                                       01:22  2  00:42  2  00:53  1  02:02  1  02:20  1  06:09  6  02:29  1  05:29  7  01:46  1  01:50  1  01:02  1  02:55  1  03:05  7  03:34  2  01:55  4  02:09  7  02:46  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:04     00:03     00:00    -01:59    -00:44     03:42    -00:33     03:39    -00:06    -00:20    -00:02    -00:34     01:45     00:47     00:38     00:56    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Tea Pärnik                 00:51:58 17:57:15   01:40  4  02:23  4  03:34  4  08:09  4  14:36  6  21:37  7  27:11  7  29:11  7  31:09  4  33:36  4  35:37  4  40:11  5  41:42  3  45:25  3  47:03  3  48:22  3  51:41  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
     4129 Peko                                      01:40  4  00:43  3  01:11  4  04:35  5  06:27  7  07:01  7  05:34  5  02:00  2  01:58  3  02:27  3  02:01  7  04:34  6  01:31  2  03:43  4  01:38  2  01:19  2  03:19  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:14     00:04     00:18     00:34     03:23     04:34     02:32     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:57     01:05     00:11     00:56     00:21     00:06     00:28     00:02   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              00:52:13 17:53:49   01:16  1  02:04  1  03:21  3  07:02  3  09:22  2  13:18  2  23:28  4  27:19  4  32:04  5  35:02  5  36:08  5  39:17  4  41:54  5  45:28  4  47:18  4  48:44  4  52:00  4  52:13  4 00:52:13
    11712 Kobras                                    01:16  1  00:48  4  01:17  5  03:41  2  02:20  1  03:56  2  10:10  7  03:51  5  04:45  5  02:58  4  01:06  3  03:09  2  02:37  5  03:34  2  01:50  3  01:26  3  03:16  3  00:13  1
                                                   -00:10     00:09     00:24    -00:20    -00:44     01:29     07:08     02:01     02:53     00:48     00:02    -00:20     01:17     00:47     00:33     00:13     00:25    -00:02   
  5. Henn Korjus                00:54:45 16:27:06   02:03  7  02:54  7  04:04  6  08:23  5  11:05  4  15:10  4  20:43  3  23:27  3  27:25  3  30:53  3  32:23  3  38:55  3  41:49  4  45:48  5  49:01  5  50:41  5  54:31  5  54:45  5 00:54:45
    13082 EMÜ                                       02:03  7  00:51  6  01:10  3  04:19  4  02:42  4  04:05  3  05:33  4  02:44  3  03:58  4  03:28  5  01:30  5  06:32  7  02:54  6  03:59  5  03:13  7  01:40  4  03:50  5  00:14  2
                                                    00:37     00:12     00:17     00:18    -00:22     01:38     02:31     00:54     02:06     01:18     00:26     03:03     01:34     01:12     01:56     00:27     00:59    -00:01   
  6. Enn Lõhmus                 00:59:26 17:06:15   01:49  6  02:45  6  04:32  7  12:26  7  15:06  7  20:05  6  25:51  6  29:09  6  34:35  7  38:44  6  40:16  6  43:49  6  46:04  6  50:37  6  52:44  6  54:34  6  59:09  6  59:26  6 00:59:26
     6081 Tartu                                     01:49  6  00:56  7  01:47  7  07:54  7  02:40  3  04:59  5  05:46  6  03:18  4  05:26  7  04:09  6  01:32  6  03:33  4  02:15  3  04:33  7  02:07  5  01:50  6  04:35  6  00:17  5
                                                    00:23     00:17     00:54     03:53    -00:24     02:32     02:44     01:28     03:34     01:59     00:28     00:04     00:55     01:46     00:50     00:37     01:44     00:02   
  7. Diana Lõhmus               01:02:17 17:03:20   01:45  5  02:35  5  04:03  5  10:19  6  14:24  5  19:02  5  23:58  5  28:07  5  32:55  6  41:37  7  43:06  7  46:42  7  48:57  7  53:13  7  55:36  7  57:21  7  62:00  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 01:45  5  00:50  5  01:28  6  06:16  6  04:05  6  04:38  4  04:56  3  04:09  6  04:48  6  08:42  7  01:29  4  03:36  5  02:15  3  04:16  6  02:23  6  01:45  5  04:39  7  00:17  5
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:35     02:15     01:01     02:11     01:54     02:19     02:56     06:32     00:25     00:07     00:55     01:29     01:06     00:32     01:48     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     00:39     00:53     02:02     02:20     02:27     02:29     01:50     01:46     01:50     01:02     02:55     01:20     02:47     01:17     01:13     02:46     00:13   00:31:05

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 62)   5.( 60)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 61)  14.( 54)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:45:52 15:02:55   03:16 12  05:29  7  06:37  8  08:42  3  11:59  1  17:18  2  19:39  2  23:38  2  25:04  1  26:36  2  28:00  2  29:39  2  36:33  2  38:41  1  43:11  1  44:34  1  45:36  1  45:52  1 00:45:52
     3049 JOKA                                      03:16 12  02:13  3  01:08 14  02:05  5  03:17  2  05:19  6  02:21  8  03:59 16  01:26  2  01:32 15  01:24  4  01:39 15  06:54  8  02:08  7  04:30  3  01:23  6  01:02 17  00:16 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:46:16 17:32:41   03:08  9  05:29  7  06:33  6  08:56  5  12:25  2  16:58  1  19:12  1  23:37  1  25:05  2  26:29  1  27:54  1  29:20  1  36:25  1  38:42  2  43:19  2  45:11  2  46:03  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
      213 Kobras                                    03:08  9  02:21  6  01:04  8  02:23 10  03:29  4  04:33  1  02:14  4  04:25 25  01:28  3  01:24  5  01:25  6  01:26  4  07:05 12  02:17 15  04:37  5  01:52 27  00:52  6  00:13  2
                                                   -00:08     00:08    -00:04     00:18     00:12    -00:46    -00:07     00:26     00:02    -00:08     00:01    -00:13     00:11     00:09     00:07     00:29    -00:10    -00:03   
  3. Ingrit Kala                00:47:21 18:37:34   02:46  1  05:00  1  06:03  1  08:29  2  12:37  3  19:32  4  21:47  4  24:57  3  26:55  3  28:18  3  29:25  3  30:57  3  37:54  3  40:10  3  45:07  3  46:23  3  47:07  3  47:21  3 00:47:21
      911 Peko                                      02:46  1  02:14  4  01:03  5  02:26 11  04:08 13  06:55 16  02:15  5  03:10  6  01:58 19  01:23  4  01:07  1  01:32  8  06:57  9  02:16 13  04:57 13  01:16  3  00:44  1  00:14  4
                                                   -00:30     00:01    -00:05     00:21     00:51     01:36    -00:06    -00:49     00:32    -00:09    -00:17    -00:07     00:03     00:08     00:27    -00:07    -00:18    -00:02   
  4. Heini Tammik               00:47:56 18:09:16   02:52  2  05:18  3  06:31  5  12:07 24  15:39 13  20:39  6  22:59  6  26:18  4  27:57  4  29:27  4  30:57  4  32:30  4  38:58  4  41:13  4  45:39  4  46:57  4  47:41  4  47:56  4 00:47:56
     1311 Kape                                      02:52  2  02:26 12  01:13 23  05:36 29  03:32  5  05:00  4  02:20  7  03:19  7  01:39  8  01:30 12  01:30  8  01:33  9  06:28  5  02:15 11  04:26  1  01:18  4  00:44  1  00:15  9
                                                   -00:24     00:13     00:05     03:31     00:15    -00:19    -00:01    -00:40     00:13    -00:02     00:06    -00:06    -00:26     00:07    -00:04    -00:05    -00:18    -00:01   
  5. Ago Käis                   00:50:27 17:24:25   03:23 15  05:44 11  07:14 17  09:56 10  14:00  9  20:39  6  23:14  8  27:34  8  29:19  8  31:23  7  33:28  8  35:21  8  41:27  7  43:24  7  48:06  5  49:25  5  50:16  5  50:27  5 00:50:27
     4314 Kobras                                    03:23 15  02:21  6  01:30 34  02:42 16  04:04 12  06:39 14  02:35 18  04:20 23  01:45 15  02:04 23  02:05 24  01:53 26  06:06  3  01:57  1  04:42  8  01:19  5  00:51  5  00:11  1
                                                    00:07     00:08     00:22     00:37     00:47     01:20     00:14     00:21     00:19     00:32     00:41     00:14    -00:48    -00:11     00:12    -00:04    -00:11    -00:05   
  6. Airi Alnek                 00:51:26 17:16:04   03:36 20  07:06 25  08:15 24  10:16 11  14:45 11  20:47  8  23:09  7  26:31  5  28:14  6  29:44  5  31:59  6  33:35  6  40:39  6  43:11  6  48:22  6  49:58  6  51:08  6  51:26  6 00:51:26
     1301 Võru                                      03:36 20  03:30 36  01:09 18  02:01  3  04:29 18  06:02 10  02:22  9  03:22  8  01:43 13  01:30 12  02:15 27  01:36 11  07:04 11  02:32 24  05:11 19  01:36 18  01:10 29  00:18 29
                                                    00:20     01:17     00:01    -00:04     01:12     00:43     00:01    -00:37     00:17    -00:02     00:51    -00:03     00:10     00:24     00:41     00:13     00:08     00:02   
  7. Agnes Vask                 00:51:46 18:24:35   03:05  7  05:28  6  06:35  7  08:50  4  12:41  4  20:06  5  22:34  5  26:36  6  28:06  5  29:51  6  31:26  5  32:56  5  40:16  5  42:40  5  48:37  7  50:25  7  51:31  7  51:46  7 00:51:46
     3896 Ilves                                     03:05  7  02:23  8  01:07 12  02:15  7  03:51  9  07:25 20  02:28 13  04:02 17  01:30  4  01:45 18  01:35 12  01:30  6  07:20 14  02:24 18  05:57 24  01:48 25  01:06 26  00:15  9
                                                   -00:11     00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:34     02:06     00:07     00:03     00:04     00:13     00:11    -00:09     00:26     00:16     01:27     00:25     00:04    -00:01   
  8. Kadri Limberg              00:52:46 14:58:48   05:41 39  08:04 34  09:08 33  11:00 14  14:09 10  18:58  3  21:40  3  29:36 13  31:07 12  32:32 10  34:04  9  35:41  9  42:47  9  45:04  8  49:41  8  51:27  8  52:30  8  52:46  8 00:52:46
     3585 LSF PT                                    05:41 39  02:23  8  01:04  8  01:52  1  03:09  1  04:49  3  02:42 22  07:56 38  01:31  5  01:25  6  01:32 10  01:37 13  07:06 13  02:17 15  04:37  5  01:46 23  01:03 20  00:16 17
                                                    02:25     00:10    -00:04    -00:13    -00:08    -00:30     00:21     03:57     00:05    -00:07     00:08    -00:02     00:12     00:09     00:07     00:23     00:01     00:00   
  9. Heli Haug                  00:52:55 17:22:04   03:13 11  05:52 17  07:04 15  09:08  6  13:17  7  21:55 11  24:20 11  27:16  7  28:58  7  33:10 14  34:23 11  35:48 10  43:20 10  45:35 10  50:25  9  51:49  9  52:41  9  52:55  9 00:52:55
     3714 Võru                                      03:13 11  02:39 18  01:12 20  02:04  4  04:09 14  08:38 22  02:25 11  02:56  2  01:42 12  04:12 38  01:13  2  01:25  3  07:32 18  02:15 11  04:50 12  01:24  8  00:52  6  00:14  4
                                                   -00:03     00:26     00:04    -00:01     00:52     03:19     00:04    -01:03     00:16     02:40    -00:11    -00:14     00:38     00:07     00:20     00:01    -00:10    -00:02   
 10. Indrek Sander              00:53:25 18:18:34   03:21 14  05:50 13  06:56 13  09:16  7  16:01 16  22:05 13  24:49 13  28:37 10  30:45 10  32:30  9  34:21 10  36:03 11  43:40 11  45:52 11  50:53 11  52:21 10  53:10 10  53:25 10 00:53:25
     8602 Tartu                                     03:21 14  02:29 14  01:06 11  02:20  8  06:45 33  06:04 11  02:44 23  03:48 13  02:08 23  01:45 18  01:51 16  01:42 20  07:37 21  02:12  9  05:01 15  01:28 10  00:49  4  00:15  9
                                                    00:05     00:16    -00:02     00:15     03:28     00:45     00:23    -00:11     00:42     00:13     00:27     00:03     00:43     00:04     00:31     00:05    -00:13    -00:01   
 11. Minija Pääslane            00:53:56 18:31:39   03:23 15  06:24 21  07:39 21  10:35 13  15:33 12  21:03  9  23:39  9  27:48  9  30:12  9  31:29  8  33:06  7  34:45  7  42:18  8  45:15  9  50:47 10  52:22 11  53:38 11  53:56 11 00:53:56
     2016 Ilves                                     03:23 15  03:01 27  01:15 25  02:56 21  04:58 21  05:30  7  02:36 19  04:09 19  02:24 25  01:17  2  01:37 13  01:39 15  07:33 19  02:57 30  05:32 20  01:35 17  01:16 33  00:18 29
                                                    00:07     00:48     00:07     00:51     01:41     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:58    -00:15     00:13     00:00     00:39     00:49     01:02     00:12     00:14     00:02   
 12. Anne Arold                 00:54:42 17:36:16   03:12 10  05:47 12  06:55 12  12:44 25  16:23 17  21:40 10  24:11 10  30:24 16  32:03 15  33:34 15  35:00 15  36:41 14  44:45 13  46:56 12  52:00 12  53:31 12  54:27 12  54:42 12 00:54:42
     3235 Ilves                                     03:12 10  02:35 16  01:08 14  05:49 30  03:39  6  05:17  5  02:31 14  06:13 34  01:39  8  01:31 14  01:26  7  01:41 19  08:04 23  02:11  8  05:04 17  01:31 12  00:56 10  00:15  9
                                                   -00:04     00:22     00:00     03:44     00:22    -00:02     00:10     02:14     00:13    -00:01     00:02     00:02     01:10     00:03     00:34     00:08    -00:06    -00:01   
 13. Külli Leiger               00:56:08 15:42:04   03:26 17  06:13 19  07:21 19  10:28 12  17:05 18  23:17 16  27:15 18  30:56 19  32:44 17  35:04 17  37:04 16  38:56 16  45:35 14  47:57 14  52:46 13  54:48 13  55:52 13  56:08 13 00:56:08
     4436 Kape                                      03:26 17  02:47 22  01:08 14  03:07 24  06:37 32  06:12 12  03:58 36  03:41 12  01:48 16  02:20 30  02:00 21  01:52 25  06:39  6  02:22 17  04:49 11  02:02 33  01:04 21  00:16 17
                                                    00:10     00:34     00:00     01:02     03:20     00:53     01:37    -00:18     00:22     00:48     00:36     00:13    -00:15     00:14     00:19     00:39     00:02     00:00   
 14. Sander Valvas              00:56:13 17:51:47   03:54 25  06:42 22  08:13 23  11:03 15  15:59 15  22:00 12  24:33 12  28:52 11  30:49 11  32:37 11  34:32 12  36:34 13  44:44 12  47:49 13  53:22 15  54:56 14  55:58 14  56:13 14 00:56:13
     4315 Tartu                                     03:54 25  02:48 23  01:31 35  02:50 19  04:56 20  06:01  9  02:33 15  04:19 22  01:57 18  01:48 20  01:55 19  02:02 31  08:10 24  03:05 34  05:33 21  01:34 16  01:02 17  00:15  9
                                                    00:38     00:35     00:23     00:45     01:39     00:42     00:12     00:20     00:31     00:16     00:31     00:23     01:16     00:57     01:03     00:11     00:00    -00:01   
 15. Marje Tobreluts            00:56:25 17:20:08   02:57  4  05:26  5  06:30  3  12:01 22  15:57 14  26:18 21  28:10 20  33:16 21  34:51 19  37:03 19  38:34 18  39:52 17  46:13 16  48:17 15  53:20 14  55:06 15  56:10 15  56:25 15 00:56:25
     1314 Kobras                                    02:57  4  02:29 14  01:04  8  05:31 27  03:56 10  10:21 28  01:52  1  05:06 28  01:35  6  02:12 28  01:31  9  01:18  2  06:21  4  02:04  4  05:03 16  01:46 23  01:04 21  00:15  9
                                                   -00:19     00:16    -00:04     03:26     00:39     05:02    -00:29     01:07     00:09     00:40     00:07    -00:21    -00:33    -00:04     00:33     00:23     00:02    -00:01   
 16. Ander Adamson              00:57:33 17:17:22   03:36 20  06:02 18  07:02 14  14:29 32  18:50 27  27:45 24  30:19 22  34:41 23  36:25 20  38:30 20  40:39 20  42:32 20  48:33 19  50:31 18  55:12 18  56:35 16  57:20 16  57:33 16 00:57:33
    16227 Kobras                                    03:36 20  02:26 12  01:00  2  07:27 33  04:21 15  08:55 23  02:34 17  04:22 24  01:44 14  02:05 24  02:09 25  01:53 26  06:01  2  01:58  2  04:41  7  01:23  6  00:45  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:20     00:13    -00:08     05:22     01:04     03:36     00:13     00:23     00:18     00:33     00:45     00:14    -00:53    -00:10     00:11     00:00    -00:17    -00:03   
 17. Villu Serv                 00:57:53 17:25:12   03:05  7  05:42 10  06:45  9  13:30 29  17:31 20  23:52 17  26:25 16  29:50 14  31:30 13  32:59 12  34:54 14  36:57 15  45:40 15  49:02 16  55:10 17  56:43 17  57:38 17  57:53 17 00:57:53
    10140 Kobras                                    03:05  7  02:37 17  01:03  5  06:45 31  04:01 11  06:21 13  02:33 15  03:25  9  01:40 10  01:29  9  01:55 19  02:03 32  08:43 27  03:22 36  06:08 28  01:33 14  00:55  9  00:15  9
                                                   -00:11     00:24    -00:05     04:40     00:44     01:02     00:12    -00:34     00:14    -00:03     00:31     00:24     01:49     01:14     01:38     00:10    -00:07    -00:01   
 18. Rein Prank                 00:58:16 18:15:54   05:07 37  07:56 33  09:06 32  12:04 23  17:09 19  22:59 15  25:45 15  29:24 12  31:36 14  33:04 13  34:41 13  36:30 12  46:32 17  49:02 16  54:55 16  56:53 18  57:58 18  58:16 18 00:58:16
      708 Kape                                      05:07 37  02:49 24  01:10 19  02:58 22  05:05 22  05:50  8  02:46 24  03:39 11  02:12 24  01:28  8  01:37 13  01:49 22  10:02 37  02:30 22  05:53 23  01:58 32  01:05 24  00:18 29
                                                    01:51     00:36     00:02     00:53     01:48     00:31     00:25    -00:20     00:46    -00:04     00:13     00:10     03:08     00:22     01:23     00:35     00:03     00:02   
 19. Mati Külaase               00:58:51 17:31:53   03:33 19  06:22 20  07:30 20  09:52  9  13:20  8  24:27 18  26:49 17  30:37 17  32:41 16  34:32 16  39:38 19  41:13 19  49:07 20  51:10 20  55:53 19  57:37 20  58:35 19  58:51 19 00:58:51
     3685 Võru                                      03:33 19  02:49 24  01:08 14  02:22  9  03:28  3  11:07 31  02:22  9  03:48 13  02:04 21  01:51 22  05:06 40  01:35 10  07:54 22  02:03  3  04:43 10  01:44 22  00:58 13  00:16 17
                                                    00:17     00:36     00:00     00:17     00:11     05:48     00:01    -00:11     00:38     00:19     03:42    -00:04     01:00    -00:05     00:13     00:21    -00:04     00:00   
 20. Ülo Needo                  00:59:18 18:27:12   03:04  5  05:19  4  06:26  2  08:22  1  13:10  6  22:36 14  25:27 14  29:55 15  33:22 18  35:51 18  38:30 17  40:09 18  48:24 18  50:48 19  55:54 20  57:32 19  58:57 20  59:18 20 00:59:18
     1404 Kobras                                    03:04  5  02:15  5  01:07 12  01:56  2  04:48 19  09:26 27  02:51 26  04:28 26  03:27 30  02:29 34  02:39 35  01:39 15  08:15 25  02:24 18  05:06 18  01:38 19  01:25 36  00:21 36
                                                   -00:12     00:02    -00:01    -00:09     01:31     04:07     00:30     00:29     02:01     00:57     01:15     00:00     01:21     00:16     00:36     00:15     00:23     00:05   
 21. Karl Tiit                  01:02:26 18:23:06   04:13 27  06:54 23  07:55 22  15:41 33  20:49 31  25:29 19  27:38 19  30:41 18  38:52 23  40:30 23  43:07 23  44:23 23  49:54 21  52:10 21  60:04 21  61:06 21  62:12 21  62:26 21 01:02:26
     5150 Ilves                                     04:13 27  02:41 20  01:01  3  07:46 34  05:08 24  04:40  2  02:09  3  03:03  3  08:11 38  01:38 17  02:37 33  01:16  1  05:31  1  02:16 13  07:54 33  01:02  1  01:06 26  00:14  4
                                                    00:57     00:28    -00:07     05:41     01:51    -00:39    -00:12    -00:56     06:45     00:06     01:13    -00:23    -01:23     00:08     03:24    -00:21     00:04    -00:02   
 22. Kaie Konsap                01:03:21 18:30:04   03:04  5  05:50 13  07:11 16  09:24  8  13:08  5  32:24 32  36:20 34  39:23 32  41:26 29  42:51 25  44:14 24  45:51 24  52:50 23  55:31 22  60:13 23  61:52 22  63:07 22  63:21 22 01:03:21
     4499 Võru                                      03:04  5  02:46 21  01:21 29  02:13  6  03:44  7  19:16 40  03:56 35  03:03  3  02:03 20  01:25  6  01:23  3  01:37 13  06:59 10  02:41 25  04:42  8  01:39 20  01:15 30  00:14  4
                                                   -00:12     00:33     00:13     00:08     00:27     13:57     01:35    -00:56     00:37    -00:07    -00:01    -00:02     00:05     00:33     00:12     00:16     00:13    -00:02   
 23. Tanel Täheste              01:03:33 17:13:12   02:53  3  05:16  2  07:17 18  12:48 26  21:07 33  32:33 33  35:12 32  39:10 31  40:46 27  42:52 26  45:08 27  46:52 27  53:36 26  55:41 24  60:10 22  62:15 23  63:17 23  63:33 23 01:03:33
    14329                                           02:53  3  02:23  8  02:01 39  05:31 27  08:19 39  11:26 34  02:39 20  03:58 15  01:36  7  02:06 25  02:16 28  01:44 21  06:44  7  02:05  5  04:29  2  02:05 35  01:02 17  00:16 17
                                                   -00:23     00:10     00:53     03:26     05:02     06:07     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:34     00:52     00:05    -00:10    -00:03    -00:01     00:42     00:00     00:00   
 24. Reet Johanson              01:03:41 17:41:44   03:27 18  05:50 13  06:53 11  14:19 30  19:24 29  26:46 22  30:22 23  33:12 20  38:55 24  40:31 24  44:27 25  46:16 26  53:47 27  56:01 26  60:58 24  62:31 24  63:24 24  63:41 24 01:03:41
     1487 Kobras                                    03:27 18  02:23  8  01:03  5  07:26 32  05:05 22  07:22 19  03:36 34  02:50  1  05:43 33  01:36 16  03:56 38  01:49 22  07:31 17  02:14 10  04:57 13  01:33 14  00:53  8  00:17 26
                                                    00:11     00:10    -00:05     05:21     01:48     02:03     01:15    -01:09     04:17     00:04     02:32     00:10     00:37     00:06     00:27     00:10    -00:09     00:01   
 25. Getter Matto               01:05:15 17:02:26   04:48 33  07:27 27  08:42 26  11:14 17  18:55 28  26:07 20  28:25 21  33:28 22  37:59 21  39:28 21  41:56 22  43:32 22  53:04 24  55:35 23  62:28 26  63:58 26  64:59 25  65:15 25 01:05:15
    10142 Kobras                                    04:48 33  02:39 18  01:15 25  02:32 14  07:41 37  07:12 18  02:18  6  05:03 27  04:31 32  01:29  9  02:28 31  01:36 11  09:32 36  02:31 23  06:53 32  01:30 11  01:01 15  00:16 17
                                                    01:32     00:26     00:07     00:27     04:24     01:53    -00:03     01:04     03:05    -00:03     01:04    -00:03     02:38     00:23     02:23     00:07    -00:01     00:00   
 26. Endel Remmet               01:05:34 16:47:32   03:52 24  06:58 24  08:21 25  11:05 16  18:29 23  27:01 23  32:23 28  36:01 25  38:08 22  39:37 22  41:37 21  43:30 21  52:47 22  55:41 24  61:49 25  63:55 25  65:18 26  65:34 26 01:05:34
      706 Kape                                      03:52 24  03:06 29  01:23 31  02:44 18  07:24 36  08:32 21  05:22 39  03:38 10  02:07 22  01:29  9  02:00 21  01:53 26  09:17 33  02:54 29  06:08 28  02:06 36  01:23 35  00:16 17
                                                    00:36     00:53     00:15     00:39     04:07     03:13     03:01    -00:21     00:41    -00:03     00:36     00:14     02:23     00:46     01:38     00:43     00:21     00:00   
 27. Renee Mõttus               01:07:33 19:03:54   03:38 22  05:50 13  06:52 10  19:42 37  24:09 37  36:55 37  39:49 36  42:58 35  44:17 32  45:38 31  47:19 31  48:47 31  56:12 28  58:38 27  64:45 27  66:17 27  67:16 27  67:33 27 01:07:33
      554 Lehola                                    03:38 22  02:12  2  01:02  4  12:50 39  04:27 16  12:46 35  02:54 28  03:09  5  01:19  1  01:21  3  01:41 15  01:28  5  07:25 15  02:26 20  06:07 27  01:32 13  00:59 14  00:17 26
                                                    00:22    -00:01    -00:06     10:45     01:10     07:27     00:33    -00:50    -00:07    -00:11     00:17    -00:11     00:31     00:18     01:37     00:09    -00:03     00:01   
 28. Sigrid Saluri              01:11:38 17:40:09   04:21 29  07:50 30  09:02 30  11:32 19  18:39 25  27:46 25  30:52 24  37:37 27  40:33 25  42:58 27  45:18 28  47:30 28  56:32 29  59:35 29  68:12 28  70:07 28  71:22 28  71:38 28 01:11:38
    12211 Kobras                                    04:21 29  03:29 34  01:12 20  02:30 12  07:07 34  09:07 24  03:06 31  06:45 35  02:56 28  02:25 32  02:20 29  02:12 33  09:02 29  03:03 32  08:37 35  01:55 30  01:15 30  00:16 17
                                                    01:05     01:16     00:04     00:25     03:50     03:48     00:45     02:46     01:30     00:53     00:56     00:33     02:08     00:55     04:07     00:32     00:13     00:00   
 28. Andero Oras                01:11:38 17:40:09   04:21 29  07:50 30  09:02 30  11:32 19  18:39 25  27:46 25  30:52 24  37:37 27  40:33 25  42:58 27  45:18 28  47:30 28  56:32 29  59:35 29  68:12 28  70:07 28  71:22 28  71:38 28 01:11:38
    18054 Suusahullud                               04:21 29  03:29 34  01:12 20  02:30 12  07:07 34  09:07 24  03:06 31  06:45 35  02:56 28  02:25 32  02:20 29  02:12 33  09:02 29  03:03 32  08:37 35  01:55 30  01:15 30  00:16 17
                                                    01:05     01:16     00:04     00:25     03:50     03:48     00:45     02:46     01:30     00:53     00:56     00:33     02:08     00:55     04:07     00:32     00:13     00:00   
 30. Kuldar Kaljurand           01:12:44 17:51:37   03:20 13  05:31  9  06:30  3  17:06 35  20:50 32  32:13 31  34:20 30  38:37 30  46:03 35  50:46 35  52:18 35  54:19 35  63:23 34  65:29 34  70:04 32  71:31 32  72:27 30  72:44 30 01:12:44
     4892 Kape                                      03:20 13  02:11  1  00:59  1  10:36 36  03:44  7  11:23 33  02:07  2  04:17 21  07:26 36  04:43 39  01:32 10  02:01 30  09:04 31  02:06  6  04:35  4  01:27  9  00:56 10  00:17 26
                                                    00:04    -00:02    -00:09     08:31     00:27     06:04    -00:14     00:18     06:00     03:11     00:08     00:22     02:10    -00:02     00:05     00:04    -00:06     00:01   
 31. Heiki Rammul               01:12:55 18:26:31   04:17 28  07:32 28  09:01 29  11:43 21  18:02 22  29:15 28  32:19 27  37:29 26  43:17 31  46:30 32  48:33 32  51:07 33  60:27 32  63:32 32  69:36 31  71:29 31  72:34 31  72:55 31 01:12:55
     1072 Ilves                                     04:17 28  03:15 31  01:29 32  02:42 16  06:19 30  11:13 32  03:04 30  05:10 30  05:48 34  03:13 36  02:03 23  02:34 39  09:20 34  03:05 34  06:04 26  01:53 28  01:05 24  00:21 36
                                                    01:01     01:02     00:21     00:37     03:02     05:54     00:43     01:11     04:22     01:41     00:39     00:55     02:26     00:57     01:34     00:30     00:03     00:05   
 32. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:13:13 16:24:39   04:03 26  07:23 26  08:45 27  11:18 18  17:38 21  28:19 27  31:10 26  35:15 24  45:18 34  47:08 33  48:59 33  50:50 32  61:01 33  63:48 33  69:30 30  71:12 30  72:51 32  73:13 32 01:13:13
     1084 HOK                                       04:03 26  03:20 32  01:22 30  02:33 15  06:20 31  10:41 30  02:51 26  04:05 18  10:03 39  01:50 21  01:51 16  01:51 24  10:11 38  02:47 26  05:42 22  01:42 21  01:39 38  00:22 39
                                                    00:47     01:07     00:14     00:28     03:03     05:22     00:30     00:06     08:37     00:18     00:27     00:12     03:17     00:39     01:12     00:19     00:37     00:06   
 33. Ehtel Taevere              01:17:48 17:44:57   06:17 40  09:20 38  10:35 37  13:26 28  21:26 34  31:59 30  34:25 31  40:06 33  41:54 30  43:05 29  44:29 26  45:59 25  53:24 25  58:56 28  75:27 34  76:32 34  77:33 33  77:48 33 01:17:48
     5008 Kape                                      06:17 40  03:03 28  01:15 25  02:51 20  08:00 38  10:33 29  02:26 12  05:41 32  01:48 16  01:11  1  01:24  4  01:30  6  07:25 15  05:32 40  16:31 40  01:05  2  01:01 15  00:15  9
                                                    03:01     00:50     00:07     00:46     04:43     05:14     00:05     01:42     00:22    -00:21     00:00    -00:09     00:31     03:24     12:01    -00:18    -00:01    -00:01   
 34. Mari Fjodorov              01:18:01 17:41:56   04:28 31  07:52 32  09:21 34  13:17 27  18:37 24  32:39 34  35:33 33  41:25 34  45:02 33  47:10 34  50:32 34  52:54 34  63:51 35  67:59 35  74:16 33  76:20 33  77:42 34  78:01 34 01:18:01
    15005 Otepää                                    04:28 31  03:24 33  01:29 32  03:56 25  05:20 26  14:02 38  02:54 28  05:52 33  03:37 31  02:08 26  03:22 37  02:22 37  10:57 40  04:08 38  06:17 31  02:04 34  01:22 34  00:19 34
                                                    01:12     01:11     00:21     01:51     02:03     08:43     00:33     01:53     02:11     00:36     01:58     00:43     04:03     02:00     01:47     00:41     00:20     00:03   
 35. Annika Timpka              01:20:12 16:49:09   05:04 36  11:59 40  13:41 40  16:40 34  22:40 35  29:34 29  32:54 29  38:30 29  41:08 28  43:41 30  46:19 30  48:34 30  59:01 31  62:43 31  75:47 35  78:01 35  79:42 35  80:12 35 01:20:12
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     05:04 36  06:55 40  01:42 38  02:59 23  06:00 29  06:54 15  03:20 33  05:36 31  02:38 26  02:33 35  02:38 34  02:15 36  10:27 39  03:42 37  13:04 39  02:14 37  01:41 39  00:30 40
                                                    01:48     04:42     00:34     00:54     02:43     01:35     00:59     01:37     01:12     01:01     01:14     00:36     03:33     01:34     08:34     00:51     00:39     00:14   
 36. Andres Kiviste             01:25:45 16:37:18   04:44 32  07:35 29  08:55 28  18:48 36  23:15 36  36:09 36  43:29 38  47:45 37  55:35 36  57:46 36  59:59 36  61:39 36  70:27 36  73:16 36  82:32 36  84:23 36  85:27 36  85:45 36 01:25:45
     5064 EPMÜ                                      04:44 32  02:51 26  01:20 28  09:53 35  04:27 16  12:54 36  07:20 40  04:16 20  07:50 37  02:11 27  02:13 26  01:40 18  08:48 28  02:49 28  09:16 37  01:51 26  01:04 21  00:18 29
                                                    01:28     00:38     00:12     07:48     01:10     07:35     04:59     00:17     06:24     00:39     00:49     00:01     01:54     00:41     04:46     00:28     00:02     00:02   
 37. Anne Rohtmets              01:27:10 16:43:04   05:20 38  09:15 37  11:24 39  22:57 39  28:10 38  35:08 35  39:17 35  46:16 36  58:07 38  60:20 38  62:54 38  65:21 38  74:27 38  77:14 38  83:17 37  85:11 37  86:49 37  87:10 37 01:27:10
    11985 SA TÜK                                    05:20 38  03:55 37  02:09 40  11:33 37  05:13 25  06:58 17  04:09 37  06:59 37  11:51 40  02:13 29  02:34 32  02:27 38  09:06 32  02:47 26  06:03 25  01:54 29  01:38 37  00:21 36
                                                    02:04     01:42     01:01     09:28     01:56     01:39     01:48     03:00     10:25     00:41     01:10     00:48     02:12     00:39     01:33     00:31     00:36     00:05   
 38. Madis Haug                 01:29:23 17:19:39   03:47 23  09:01 36  10:14 36  14:25 31  20:14 30  38:19 38  41:00 37  54:37 38  56:18 37  59:45 37  62:28 37  64:28 37  72:44 37  75:12 37  84:53 38  87:26 38  89:09 38  89:23 38 01:29:23
    18049 AS Toftan                                 03:47 23  05:14 39  01:13 23  04:11 26  05:49 28  18:05 39  02:41 21  13:37 40  01:41 11  03:27 37  02:43 36  02:00 29  08:16 26  02:28 21  09:41 38  02:33 38  01:43 40  00:14  4
                                                    00:31     03:01     00:05     02:06     02:32     12:46     00:20     09:38     00:15     01:55     01:19     00:21     01:22     00:20     05:11     01:10     00:41    -00:02   
 39. Väino Kivioja              01:37:14 17:27:59   04:59 35  08:12 35  09:47 35  28:00 40  33:26 39  46:41 40  49:31 40  54:37 38  61:18 40  69:31 40  71:22 40  73:34 40  81:07 40  85:58 40  92:11 40  95:48 39  96:55 39  97:14 39 01:37:14
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:59 35  03:13 30  01:35 36  18:13 40  05:26 27  13:15 37  02:50 25  05:06 28  06:41 35  08:13 40  01:51 16  02:12 33  07:33 19  04:51 39  06:13 30  03:37 39  01:07 28  00:19 34
                                                    01:43     01:00     00:27     16:08     02:09     07:56     00:29     01:07     05:15     06:41     00:27     00:33     00:39     02:43     01:43     02:14     00:05     00:03   
 40. Sirje Lind                 01:37:40 17:47:17   04:51 34  09:21 39  11:02 38  22:51 38  34:16 40  43:28 39  47:49 39  58:15 40  60:58 39  63:19 39  67:18 39  70:57 39  80:23 39  83:22 39  91:44 39  96:25 40  97:22 40  97:40 40 01:37:40
     3895 Kape                                      04:51 34  04:30 38  01:41 37  11:49 38  11:25 40  09:12 26  04:21 38  10:26 39  02:43 27  02:21 31  03:59 39  03:39 40  09:26 35  02:59 31  08:22 34  04:41 40  00:57 12  00:18 29
                                                    01:35     02:17     00:33     09:44     08:08     03:53     02:00     06:27     01:17     00:49     02:35     02:00     02:32     00:51     03:52     03:18    -00:05     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     02:11     00:59     01:52     03:09     04:33     01:52     02:50     01:19     01:11     01:07     01:16     05:31     01:57     04:26     01:02     00:44     00:11   00:38:56

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 16 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 61)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               00:39:08 17:31:18   01:42  1  03:21  1  07:03  2  10:40  2  12:19  2  13:42  2  16:11  1  19:23  1  22:07  1  24:50  1  28:44  1  31:11  1  34:57  1  36:28  1  37:58  1  38:56  1  39:08  1 00:39:08
    13539 Kobras                                    01:42  1  01:39  1  03:42 12  03:37  2  01:39  4  01:23  1  02:29  1  03:12  2  02:44  2  02:43  1  03:54  1  02:27  3  03:46  1  01:31  7  01:30  1  00:58  5  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:46:43 17:55:45   02:38  9  04:45  3  09:19 13  13:09 10  14:38  7  16:16  5  22:38  9  25:47  6  28:28  5  31:50  4  35:48  4  38:00  4  42:22  2  43:56  2  45:36  2  46:29  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
     1677 Kape                                      02:38  9  02:07  4  04:34 20  03:50  3  01:29  1  01:38  2  06:22 23  03:09  1  02:41  1  03:22  3  03:58  2  02:12  2  04:22  5  01:34  8  01:40  6  00:53  1  00:14  4
                                                    00:56     00:28     00:52     00:13    -00:10     00:15     03:53    -00:03    -00:03     00:39     00:04    -00:15     00:36     00:03     00:10    -00:05     00:02   
  3. Uve Nummert                00:47:39 17:59:35   02:36  8  05:05  9  08:07  4  12:32  7  14:35  6  16:26  6  19:04  3  22:57  4  25:45  2  29:19  2  34:36  2  37:41  2  42:55  3  44:29  3  46:04  3  47:15  3  47:39  3 00:47:39
     1104 Kape                                      02:36  8  02:29 12  03:02  6  04:25 10  02:03 17  01:51  7  02:38  2  03:53  8  02:48  3  03:34  9  05:17  8  03:05 11  05:14 12  01:34  8  01:35  3  01:11  9  00:24 28
                                                    00:54     00:50    -00:40     00:48     00:24     00:28     00:09     00:41     00:04     00:51     01:23     00:38     01:28     00:03     00:05     00:13     00:12   
  4. Leili Prans                00:47:45 16:13:48   02:34  7  04:48  4  08:07  4  12:07  3  13:58  3  16:00  4  19:12  4  23:23  5  26:41  4  30:08  3  35:16  3  37:56  3  42:56  4  44:34  4  46:17  4  47:30  4  47:45  4 00:47:45
     4910 Ilves                                     02:34  7  02:14  7  03:19 11  04:00  4  01:51 12  02:02  8  03:12  4  04:11 12  03:18  9  03:27  4  05:08  7  02:40  6  05:00 10  01:38 11  01:43  9  01:13 10  00:15  8
                                                    00:52     00:35    -00:23     00:23     00:12     00:39     00:43     00:59     00:34     00:44     01:14     00:13     01:14     00:07     00:13     00:15     00:03   
  5. Merilin Aruots             00:49:42 17:36:44   02:38  9  04:51  5  09:43 14  13:57 13  15:38 10  17:23  8  23:22 11  26:51 10  29:57  8  33:30  8  37:45  8  40:22  7  44:40  6  46:23  6  48:09  5  49:25  5  49:42  5 00:49:42
    10211 Põlva                                     02:38  9  02:13  5  04:52 21  04:14  6  01:41  6  01:45  4  05:59 21  03:29  4  03:06  6  03:33  7  04:15  3  02:37  4  04:18  3  01:43 14  01:46 12  01:16 11  00:17 13
                                                    00:56     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:02     00:22     03:30     00:17     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:10     00:32     00:12     00:16     00:18     00:05   
  5. Martin Ojasoo              00:49:42 17:36:44   02:38  9  04:51  5  09:43 14  13:57 13  15:38 10  17:23  8  23:22 11  26:51 10  29:57  8  33:30  8  37:45  8  40:22  7  44:40  6  46:23  6  48:09  5  49:25  5  49:42  5 00:49:42
     2839 Kobras                                    02:38  9  02:13  5  04:52 21  04:14  6  01:41  6  01:45  4  05:59 21  03:29  4  03:06  6  03:33  7  04:15  3  02:37  4  04:18  3  01:43 14  01:46 12  01:16 11  00:17 13
                                                    00:56     00:34     01:10     00:37     00:02     00:22     03:30     00:17     00:22     00:50     00:21     00:10     00:32     00:12     00:16     00:18     00:05   
  7. Riina Laanjõe              00:50:11 16:28:38   02:21  5  05:06 10  07:45  3  12:11  4  13:59  4  17:30 10  21:37  7  26:02  8  28:52  6  32:09  6  37:31  6  40:40  9  45:25  9  47:14  8  48:57  7  49:53  7  50:11  7 00:50:11
     2335 Kobras                                    02:21  5  02:45 15  02:39  1  04:26 11  01:48  8  03:31 23  04:07 10  04:25 13  02:50  4  03:17  2  05:22  9  03:09 12  04:45  7  01:49 19  01:43  9  00:56  3  00:18 15
                                                    00:39     01:06    -01:03     00:49     00:09     02:08     01:38     01:13     00:06     00:34     01:28     00:42     00:59     00:18     00:13    -00:02     00:06   
  8. Kristo Sirk                00:51:44 17:25:13   02:05  2  03:48  2  06:30  1  09:57  1  11:28  1  13:07  1  17:58  2  21:30  2  26:22  3  31:53  5  37:31  6  40:19  6  44:20  5  45:44  5  50:25  9  51:31  8  51:44  8 00:51:44
    11785 Kobras                                    02:05  2  01:43  2  02:42  2  03:27  1  01:31  3  01:39  3  04:51 13  03:32  6  04:52 18  05:31 23  05:38 13  02:48  8  04:01  2  01:24  3  04:41 30  01:06  7  00:13  3
                                                    00:23     00:04    -01:00    -00:10    -00:08     00:16     02:22     00:20     02:08     02:48     01:44     00:21     00:15    -00:07     03:11     00:08     00:01   
  9. Ats Virumäe                00:52:10 17:37:40   02:12  3  04:58  8  08:15  8  12:37  8  14:39  8  16:42  7  19:41  6  25:49  7  28:56  7  32:24  7  37:02  5  40:11  5  45:12  8  47:21  9  49:58  8  51:50  9  52:10  9 00:52:10
     3803 Võru                                      02:12  3  02:46 16  03:17 10  04:22  9  02:02 16  02:03  9  02:59  3  06:08 18  03:07  8  03:28  5  04:38  5  03:09 12  05:01 11  02:09 22  02:37 22  01:52 25  00:20 21
                                                    00:30     01:07    -00:25     00:45     00:23     00:40     00:30     02:56     00:23     00:45     00:44     00:42     01:15     00:38     01:07     00:54     00:08   
 10. Mait Bratka                00:56:58 18:24:17   02:43 12  05:06 10  08:49 12  13:40 12  15:50 12  18:09 12  21:54  8  26:39  9  30:39 11  35:34 10  42:02 10  45:24 11  51:15 11  53:01 11  55:21 10  56:42 10  56:58 10 00:56:58
     4932 TÜ                                        02:43 12  02:23 10  03:43 13  04:51 14  02:10 18  02:19 12  03:45  7  04:45 15  04:00 15  04:55 15  06:28 21  03:22 17  05:51 18  01:46 16  02:20 20  01:21 16  00:16 10
                                                    01:01     00:44     00:01     01:14     00:31     00:56     01:16     01:33     01:16     02:12     02:34     00:55     02:05     00:15     00:50     00:23     00:04   
 11. Martin Tõrra               00:58:48 17:23:45   03:02 15  05:17 12  08:14  7  12:30  6  13:59  4  15:49  3  19:23  5  22:56  3  30:33 10  36:43 11  42:39 11  44:50 10  49:39 10  51:30 10  57:35 11  58:32 11  58:48 11 00:58:48
      718 Kobras                                    03:02 15  02:15  8  02:57  4  04:16  8  01:29  1  01:50  6  03:34  6  03:33  7  07:37 25  06:10 27  05:56 15  02:11  1  04:49  8  01:51 20  06:05 31  00:57  4  00:16 10
                                                    01:20     00:36    -00:45     00:39    -00:10     00:27     01:05     00:21     04:53     03:27     02:02    -00:16     01:03     00:20     04:35    -00:01     00:04   
 12. Kaie Kivila                01:01:20 16:18:06   02:59 14  05:31 15  08:39 11  13:28 11  16:46 13  19:26 13  24:02 13  36:40 18  39:35 15  43:19 14  48:43 14  51:36 13  56:32 13  58:10 13  59:55 13  61:04 13  61:20 12 01:01:20
     2737 Ilves                                     02:59 14  02:32 13  03:08  7  04:49 13  03:18 26  02:40 16  04:36 12  12:38 27  02:55  5  03:44 10  05:24 10  02:53  9  04:56  9  01:38 11  01:45 11  01:09  8  00:16 10
                                                    01:17     00:53    -00:34     01:12     01:39     01:17     02:07     09:26     00:11     01:01     01:30     00:26     01:10     00:07     00:15     00:11     00:04   
 13. Valter Ploom               01:01:21 16:06:50   03:04 17  05:52 16  10:11 18  15:08 15  17:08 15  19:33 14  22:52 10  28:39 12  33:44 12  38:16 12  44:19 12  47:53 12  53:08 12  56:42 12  59:18 12  60:59 12  61:21 13 01:01:21
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             03:04 17  02:48 17  04:19 18  04:57 16  02:00 15  02:25 14  03:19  5  05:47 16  05:05 19  04:32 12  06:03 17  03:34 19  05:15 13  03:34 29  02:36 21  01:41 23  00:22 24
                                                    01:22     01:09     00:37     01:20     00:21     01:02     00:50     02:35     02:21     01:49     02:09     01:07     01:29     02:03     01:06     00:43     00:10   
 14. Liivi Parik                01:02:42 17:45:05   04:04 30  10:01 30  13:57 24  18:54 19  21:41 22  24:27 21  28:42 14  34:37 14  38:23 13  42:47 13  48:35 13  51:47 14  57:39 14  59:18 14  60:54 14  62:13 14  62:42 14 01:02:42
      925 Otepää                                    04:04 30  05:57 30  03:56 17  04:57 16  02:47 24  02:46 17  04:15 11  05:55 17  03:46 13  04:24 11  05:48 14  03:12 15  05:52 19  01:39 13  01:36  4  01:19 14  00:29 31
                                                    02:22     04:18     00:14     01:20     01:08     01:23     01:46     02:43     01:02     01:41     01:54     00:45     02:06     00:08     00:06     00:21     00:17   
 15. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:42 17:23:39   03:12 20  05:17 12  08:32 10  13:02  9  14:53  9  17:57 11  29:26 16  33:35 13  44:04 20  47:32 18  52:26 16  55:27 16  60:04 15  61:41 15  63:19 15  64:23 15  64:42 15 01:04:42
     1989 Kobras                                    03:12 20  02:05  3  03:15  9  04:30 12  01:51 12  03:04 22  11:29 29  04:09 10  10:29 30  03:28  5  04:54  6  03:01 10  04:37  6  01:37 10  01:38  5  01:04  6  00:19 19
                                                    01:30     00:26    -00:27     00:53     00:12     01:41     09:00     00:57     07:45     00:45     01:00     00:34     00:51     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:07   
 16. Sulev Piiri                01:07:37 17:17:10   03:56 26  07:13 22  11:35 20  17:03 18  21:21 20  25:55 22  31:15 19  35:41 16  40:09 16  45:06 15  51:14 15  54:54 15  61:20 16  63:59 16  65:49 16  67:18 16  67:37 16 01:07:37
     4445 Kobras                                    03:56 26  03:17 19  04:22 19  05:28 19  04:18 30  04:34 28  05:20 14  04:26 14  04:28 16  04:57 16  06:08 18  03:40 20  06:26 21  02:39 27  01:50 14  01:29 21  00:19 19
                                                    02:14     01:38     00:40     01:51     02:39     03:11     02:51     01:14     01:44     02:14     02:14     01:13     02:40     01:08     00:20     00:31     00:07   
 17. Aino Koser                 01:08:58 17:40:07   03:18 22  06:10 18  09:57 17  15:31 16  17:44 16  20:05 16  34:42 24  41:00 21  44:28 21  50:16 21  55:46 20  58:55 19  64:17 17  65:43 17  67:17 17  68:38 17  68:58 17 01:08:58
     3910 Ilves                                     03:18 22  02:52 18  03:47 15  05:34 20  02:13 19  02:21 13  14:37 30  06:18 19  03:28 10  05:48 25  05:30 12  03:09 12  05:22 14  01:26  4  01:34  2  01:21 16  00:20 21
                                                    01:36     01:13     00:05     01:57     00:34     00:58     12:08     03:06     00:44     03:05     01:36     00:42     01:36    -00:05     00:04     00:23     00:08   
 18. Anne Serv                  01:12:04 17:15:54   02:29  6  04:57  7  08:10  6  19:01 20  20:41 18  23:12 17  32:34 20  35:54 17  41:39 17  47:42 19  53:07 17  55:49 17  65:53 19  68:52 19  70:58 19  71:53 18  72:04 18 01:12:04
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  02:29  6  02:28 11  03:13  8  10:51 31  01:40  5  02:31 15  09:22 26  03:20  3  05:45 21  06:03 26  05:25 11  02:42  7  10:04 29  02:59 28  02:06 18  00:55  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:47     00:49    -00:29     07:14     00:01     01:08     06:53     00:08     03:01     03:20     01:31     00:15     06:18     01:28     00:36    -00:03    -00:01   
 19. Kelly Mattus               01:13:31 17:18:43   03:05 18  05:22 14  08:21  9  12:23  5  16:48 14  19:46 15  30:56 18  35:05 15  38:38 14  45:48 16  53:24 18  58:17 18  65:32 18  66:52 18  68:33 18  73:17 19  73:31 19 01:13:31
    13285 Kobras                                    03:05 18  02:17  9  02:59  5  04:02  5  04:25 31  02:58 20  11:10 27  04:09 10  03:33 11  07:10 30  07:36 27  04:53 25  07:15 22  01:20  2  01:41  7  04:44 30  00:14  4
                                                    01:23     00:38    -00:43     00:25     02:46     01:35     08:41     00:57     00:49     04:27     03:42     02:26     03:29    -00:11     00:11     03:46     00:02   
 20. Heli Viks                  01:14:09 17:33:11   03:02 15  06:20 19  13:06 22  19:33 24  21:46 23  23:50 19  29:11 15  37:23 19  42:39 18  47:16 17  53:45 19  61:38 20  67:19 20  69:23 20  72:04 20  73:47 20  74:09 20 01:14:09
     5017 Võru                                      03:02 15  03:18 23  06:46 27  06:27 26  02:13 19  02:04 10  05:21 15  08:12 24  05:16 20  04:37 13  06:29 22  07:53 31  05:41 16  02:04 21  02:41 25  01:43 24  00:22 24
                                                    01:20     01:39     03:04     02:50     00:34     00:41     02:52     05:00     02:32     01:54     02:35     05:26     01:55     00:33     01:11     00:45     00:10   
 21. Helle Leis                 01:17:51 17:14:24   02:19  4  06:53 20  09:49 16  19:13 22  21:05 19  24:06 20  35:18 26  39:23 20  42:58 19  50:06 20  57:43 21  62:35 21  69:52 21  71:11 21  72:53 21  77:37 21  77:51 21 01:17:51
    13218 Kobras                                    02:19  4  04:34 27  02:56  3  09:24 30  01:52 14  03:01 21  11:12 28  04:05  9  03:35 12  07:08 29  07:37 28  04:52 24  07:17 23  01:19  1  01:42  8  04:44 30  00:14  4
                                                    00:37     02:55    -00:46     05:47     00:13     01:38     08:43     00:53     00:51     04:25     03:43     02:25     03:31    -00:12     00:12     03:46     00:02   
 22. Kersti Ploom               01:18:12 16:11:53   02:47 13  06:56 21  10:40 19  15:43 17  18:30 17  27:50 23  36:47 30  47:37 28  52:08 27  56:56 26  63:10 22  66:29 22  71:55 22  74:27 22  76:27 22  77:50 22  78:12 22 01:18:12
     3745 Tartu                                     02:47 13  04:09 24  03:44 14  05:03 18  02:47 24  09:20 31  08:57 25  10:50 26  04:31 17  04:48 14  06:14 19  03:19 16  05:26 15  02:32 26  02:00 17  01:23 19  00:22 24
                                                    01:05     02:30     00:02     01:26     01:08     07:57     06:28     07:38     01:47     02:05     02:20     00:52     01:40     01:01     00:30     00:25     00:10   
 23. Leiki Lahtvee              01:20:33 17:04:10   03:36 24  09:41 29  15:56 27  23:35 27  26:01 26  28:53 24  34:23 23  47:25 27  51:18 22  56:48 25  64:13 23  67:45 23  75:21 23  77:07 23  79:03 23  80:19 23  80:33 23 01:20:33
    15813 Krootuse PK                               03:36 24  06:05 31  06:15 26  07:39 28  02:26 23  02:52 18  05:30 16  13:02 28  03:53 14  05:30 22  07:25 25  03:32 18  07:36 25  01:46 16  01:56 15  01:16 11  00:14  4
                                                    01:54     04:26     02:33     04:02     00:47     01:29     03:01     09:50     01:09     02:47     03:31     01:05     03:50     00:15     00:26     00:18     00:02   
 24. Raine Lahtvee              01:20:50 17:04:03   03:41 25  09:31 28  15:25 26  23:44 28  26:09 27  29:02 25  34:48 25  43:47 22  51:27 23  57:00 27  64:18 24  68:03 24  75:29 24  77:16 24  79:13 24  80:35 24  80:50 24 01:20:50
    15812                                           03:41 25  05:50 29  05:54 25  08:19 29  02:25 22  02:53 19  05:46 20  08:59 25  07:40 26  05:33 24  07:18 24  03:45 21  07:26 24  01:47 18  01:57 16  01:22 18  00:15  8
                                                    01:59     04:11     02:12     04:42     00:46     01:30     03:17     05:47     04:56     02:50     03:24     01:18     03:40     00:16     00:27     00:24     00:03   
 25. Pii Müller                 01:30:09 18:13:23   03:57 27  07:14 23  18:35 29  24:50 29  26:38 28  30:59 28  36:41 27  44:38 23  51:27 23  56:37 22  68:52 25  73:45 25  82:17 25  84:45 25  87:26 25  89:51 25  90:09 25 01:30:09
    18053 Tartumaa                                  03:57 27  03:17 19  11:21 29  06:15 21  01:48  8  04:21 24  05:42 17  07:57 21  06:49 22  05:10 19  12:15 29  04:53 25  08:32 26  02:28 23  02:41 25  02:25 27  00:18 15
                                                    02:15     01:38     07:39     02:38     00:09     02:58     03:13     04:45     04:05     02:27     08:21     02:26     04:46     00:57     01:11     01:27     00:06   
 25. Epp Paal                   01:30:09 18:13:23   03:57 27  07:14 23  18:35 29  24:50 29  26:38 28  30:59 28  36:41 27  44:38 23  51:27 23  56:37 22  68:52 25  73:45 25  82:17 25  84:45 25  87:26 25  89:51 25  90:09 25 01:30:09
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       03:57 27  03:17 19  11:21 29  06:15 21  01:48  8  04:21 24  05:42 17  07:57 21  06:49 22  05:10 19  12:15 29  04:53 25  08:32 26  02:28 23  02:41 25  02:25 27  00:18 15
                                                    02:15     01:38     07:39     02:38     00:09     02:58     03:13     04:45     04:05     02:27     08:21     02:26     04:46     00:57     01:11     01:27     00:06   
 25. Greete Kempel              01:30:09 18:13:23   03:57 27  07:14 23  18:35 29  24:50 29  26:38 28  30:59 28  36:41 27  44:38 23  51:27 23  56:37 22  68:52 25  73:45 25  82:17 25  84:45 25  87:26 25  89:51 25  90:09 25 01:30:09
    18047 Tartu Maraton                             03:57 27  03:17 19  11:21 29  06:15 21  01:48  8  04:21 24  05:42 17  07:57 21  06:49 22  05:10 19  12:15 29  04:53 25  08:32 26  02:28 23  02:41 25  02:25 27  00:18 15
                                                    02:15     01:38     07:39     02:38     00:09     02:58     03:13     04:45     04:05     02:27     08:21     02:26     04:46     00:57     01:11     01:27     00:06   
 28. Maria Oper                 01:43:21 16:43:49   03:30 23  07:41 27  13:27 23  19:45 25  23:38 25  29:55 27  33:53 22  57:26 29  67:24 29  72:21 29  79:12 30  83:52 30  97:24 29  98:53 29 101:33 29 102:59 28 103:21 28 01:43:21
    10196 Võru                                      03:30 23  04:11 25  05:46 24  06:18 24  03:53 28  06:17 29  03:58  9  23:33 30  09:58 29  04:57 16  06:51 23  04:40 22  13:32 30  01:29  6  02:40 24  01:26 20  00:22 24
                                                    01:48     02:32     02:04     02:41     02:14     04:54     01:29     20:21     07:14     02:14     02:57     02:13     09:46    -00:02     01:10     00:28     00:10   
 29. Vampula Oper               01:43:25 16:43:56   03:15 21  07:30 26  12:37 21  19:25 23  23:10 24  29:33 26  33:24 21  59:33 30  67:26 30  72:25 30  78:52 29  83:49 29  97:25 30  98:52 28 101:29 28 103:00 29 103:25 29 01:43:25
    10195 Võru                                      03:15 21  04:15 26  05:07 23  06:48 27  03:45 27  06:23 30  03:51  8  26:09 31  07:53 27  04:59 18  06:27 20  04:57 29  13:36 31  01:27  5  02:37 22  01:31 22  00:25 29
                                                    01:33     02:36     01:25     03:11     02:06     05:00     01:22     22:57     05:09     02:16     02:33     02:30     09:50    -00:04     01:07     00:33     00:13   
 30. Kersti Metsoja             01:51:47 17:33:48   07:53 31  13:05 31  16:53 28  23:14 26  27:10 31  31:43 31  54:36 31  61:01 31  77:21 31  84:27 31  91:57 31  96:40 31 103:02 31 107:53 31 110:03 30 111:22 30 111:47 30 01:51:47
    17033 Kobras                                    07:53 31  05:12 28  03:48 16  06:21 25  03:56 29  04:33 27  22:53 31  06:25 20  16:20 31  07:06 28  07:30 26  04:43 23  06:22 20  04:51 30  02:10 19  01:19 14  00:25 29
                                                    06:11     03:33     00:06     02:44     02:17     03:10     20:24     03:13     13:36     04:23     03:36     02:16     02:36     03:20     00:40     00:21     00:13   
 31. Jüri Zimmermann            01:52:31 18:20:16   03:09 19  05:53 17  14:14 25  19:08 21  21:25 21  23:42 18  30:05 17  46:31 26  54:31 28  66:18 28  72:14 28  79:03 28  84:44 28 107:31 30 110:14 31 112:11 31 112:31 31 01:52:31
      127 Kape                                      03:09 19  02:44 14  08:21 28  04:54 15  02:17 21  02:17 11  06:23 24  16:26 29  08:00 28  11:47 31  05:56 15  06:49 30  05:41 16  22:47 31  02:43 29  01:57 26  00:20 21
                                                    01:27     01:05     04:39     01:17     00:38     00:54     03:54     13:14     05:16     09:04     02:02     04:22     01:55     21:16     01:13     00:59     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:39     02:39     03:27     01:29     01:23     02:29     03:09     02:41     02:43     03:54     02:11     03:46     01:19     01:30     00:53     00:11   00:37:05

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 15 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 57)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:31:39 18:31:11   01:24  5  04:32  9  05:10  8  06:58  6  08:37  4  11:20  3  12:24  3  15:10  3  17:42  3  18:48  3  20:52  3  22:41  3  25:15  3  29:58  2  31:23  1  31:39  1 00:31:39
     5157 Ilves                                     01:24  5  03:08 17  00:38  1  01:48  2  01:39  3  02:43  2  01:04  1  02:46  5  02:32  3  01:06  2  02:04  8  01:49  3  02:34  2  04:43  1  01:25  1  00:16  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Meitsar             00:32:17 17:20:12   01:15  1  03:11  3  03:53  2  05:45  2  07:16  2  10:04  2  11:15  2  13:50  2  15:36  2  16:58  2  18:37  2  20:10  1  22:23  1  29:31  1  32:01  2  32:17  2 00:32:17
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            01:15  1  01:56  3  00:42  5  01:52  3  01:31  1  02:48  3  01:11  3  02:35  3  01:46  1  01:22  7  01:39  2  01:33  2  02:13  1  07:08 12  02:30 13  00:16  6
                                                   -00:09    -01:12     00:04     00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:07    -00:11    -00:46     00:16    -00:25    -00:16    -00:21     02:25     01:05     00:00   
  3. Tarmo Zernant              00:37:21 18:32:20   01:16  3  03:06  1  03:45  1  05:23  1  07:00  1  09:41  1  10:48  1  13:28  1  15:32  1  16:42  1  18:17  1  20:19  2  24:01  2  32:10  3  36:46  3  37:21  3 00:37:21
     5156 Ilves                                     01:16  3  01:50  1  00:39  2  01:38  1  01:37  2  02:41  1  01:07  2  02:40  4  02:04  2  01:10  3  01:35  1  02:02 13  03:42 15  08:09 20  04:36 27  00:35 26
                                                   -00:08    -01:18     00:01    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02     00:03    -00:06    -00:28     00:04    -00:29     00:13     01:08     03:26     03:11     00:19   
  4. Viljo Randoja              00:37:36 16:28:07   01:34  8  03:58  6  04:45  5  07:06  7  09:06  6  12:37  6  16:18 12  18:40  6  21:29  5  22:53  5  24:53  4  26:54  4  29:45  4  35:18  4  37:16  4  37:36  4 00:37:36
    16610                                           01:34  8  02:24  6  00:47 11  02:21 14  02:00  8  03:31  6  03:41 27  02:22  1  02:49  6  01:24 11  02:00  5  02:01 12  02:51  6  05:33  8  01:58  6  00:20 18
                                                    00:10    -00:44     00:09     00:33     00:21     00:48     02:37    -00:24     00:17     00:18    -00:04     00:12     00:17     00:50     00:33     00:04   
  5. Relvo Värton               00:38:00 17:27:54   01:57 14  04:15  8  05:24 10  07:38  9  09:50  9  13:52  8  15:52  7  18:44  7  22:02  6  23:20  6  25:29  6  27:19  6  29:57  5  35:30  7  37:43  5  38:00  5 00:38:00
      725 Kobras                                    01:57 14  02:18  5  01:09 22  02:14 12  02:12 11  04:02 10  02:00 13  02:52  9  03:18 12  01:18  4  02:09  9  01:50  5  02:38  3  05:33  8  02:13 11  00:17 12
                                                    00:33    -00:50     00:31     00:26     00:33     01:19     00:56     00:06     00:46     00:12     00:05     00:01     00:04     00:50     00:48     00:01   
  6. Martin Sults               00:38:26 17:29:37   01:27  6  03:41  4  04:26  4  06:33  4  08:50  5  12:23  5  14:12  5  16:59  4  20:21  4  21:45  4  25:02  5  27:01  5  30:00  6  35:22  5  38:10  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
    11713 Kobras                                    01:27  6  02:14  4  00:45  8  02:07  8  02:17 13  03:33  7  01:49  9  02:47  6  03:22 14  01:24 11  03:17 23  01:59 11  02:59  9  05:22  7  02:48 17  00:16  6
                                                    00:03    -00:54     00:07     00:19     00:38     00:50     00:45     00:01     00:50     00:18     01:13     00:10     00:25     00:39     01:23     00:00   
  7. Pille Vinne                00:38:36 17:36:03   02:33 22  05:56 21  06:37 21  08:39 17  10:28 13  14:02 10  15:54  8  19:23  8  22:22  8  23:44  8  25:41  8  27:30  8  30:34  9  35:30  7  38:21  7  38:36  7 00:38:36
    15052 Kobras                                    02:33 22  03:23 21  00:41  4  02:02  6  01:49  4  03:34  8  01:52 11  03:29 15  02:59 10  01:22  7  01:57  4  01:49  3  03:04 10  04:56  2  02:51 18  00:15  4
                                                    01:09     00:15     00:03     00:14     00:10     00:51     00:48     00:43     00:27     00:16    -00:07     00:00     00:30     00:13     01:26    -00:01   
  8. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:38:37 17:36:06   02:45 24  05:50 20  06:33 20  08:33 14  10:32 14  13:58  9  15:54  8  19:39 11  22:32  9  23:50  9  25:52  9  27:42  9  30:30  8  35:30  7  38:21  7  38:37  8 00:38:37
    14779 Kobras                                    02:45 24  03:05 13  00:43  6  02:00  5  01:59  7  03:26  5  01:56 12  03:45 20  02:53  8  01:18  4  02:02  7  01:50  5  02:48  5  05:00  3  02:51 18  00:16  6
                                                    01:21    -00:03     00:05     00:12     00:20     00:43     00:52     00:59     00:21     00:12    -00:02     00:01     00:14     00:17     01:26     00:00   
  9. Robin Vinne                00:38:38 17:36:07   02:33 22  05:48 19  06:27 19  08:29 12  10:26 12  13:48  7  15:48  6  19:32 10  22:15  7  23:42  7  25:31  7  27:25  7  30:23  7  35:24  6  38:26  9  38:38  9 00:38:38
    15059                                           02:33 22  03:15 20  00:39  2  02:02  6  01:57  6  03:22  4  02:00 13  03:44 19  02:43  4  01:27 13  01:49  3  01:54  9  02:58  8  05:01  4  03:02 21  00:12  1
                                                    01:09     00:07     00:01     00:14     00:18     00:39     00:56     00:58     00:11     00:21    -00:15     00:05     00:24     00:18     01:37    -00:04   
 10. Kelli Nurm                 00:39:19 17:22:33   01:15  1  03:10  2  03:59  3  05:57  3  07:47  3  11:52  4  13:10  4  18:39  5  23:26 12  24:31 12  27:58 11  29:30 11  32:09 10  37:27 10  39:06 10  39:19 10 00:39:19
    14843 Kobras                                    01:15  1  01:55  2  00:49 14  01:58  4  01:50  5  04:05 12  01:18  4  05:29 22  04:47 22  01:05  1  03:27 24  01:32  1  02:39  4  05:18  6  01:39  3  00:13  2
                                                   -00:09    -01:13     00:11     00:10     00:11     01:22     00:14     02:43     02:15    -00:01     01:23    -00:17     00:05     00:35     00:14    -00:03   
 11. Vahur Virve                00:42:00 17:30:11   01:55 12  04:46 11  05:44 11  08:10 11  10:12 10  15:00 13  17:25 14  20:15 14  23:01 11  24:24 11  29:46 12  31:38 12  35:00 12  40:11 11  41:44 11  42:00 11 00:42:00
    17621                                           01:55 12  02:51 10  00:58 18  02:26 18  02:02  9  04:48 16  02:25 21  02:50  8  02:46  5  01:23 10  05:22 27  01:52  8  03:22 13  05:11  5  01:33  2  00:16  6
                                                    00:31    -00:17     00:20     00:38     00:23     02:05     01:21     00:04     00:14     00:17     03:18     00:03     00:48     00:28     00:08     00:00   
 12. Ainis Kongo                00:44:47 17:05:04   01:20  4  03:48  5  04:48  6  06:55  5  09:24  7  14:03 11  16:11 11  19:47 12  22:39 10  24:07 10  26:32 10  28:56 10  32:22 11  42:37 13  44:26 12  44:47 12 00:44:47
    18051 Lõuna PP                                  01:20  4  02:28  7  01:00 19  02:07  8  02:29 14  04:39 15  02:08 18  03:36 17  02:52  7  01:28 15  02:25 13  02:24 16  03:26 14  10:15 25  01:49  4  00:21 21
                                                   -00:04    -00:40     00:22     00:19     00:50     01:56     01:04     00:50     00:20     00:22     00:21     00:35     00:52     05:32     00:24     00:05   
 13. Triin Sasi                 00:45:22 17:51:54   01:31  7  04:08  7  04:58  7  07:17  8  09:30  8  14:19 12  16:10 10  19:23  8  27:13 17  28:34 15  30:34 14  32:30 13  36:21 13  42:10 12  45:05 13  45:22 13 00:45:22
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:31  7  02:37  8  00:50 15  02:19 13  02:13 12  04:49 17  01:51 10  03:13 12  07:50 27  01:21  6  02:00  5  01:56 10  03:51 18  05:49 10  02:55 20  00:17 12
                                                    00:07    -00:31     00:12     00:31     00:34     02:06     00:47     00:27     05:18     00:15    -00:04     00:07     01:17     01:06     01:30     00:01   
 14. Janika Matto               00:47:46 16:09:04   02:04 17  05:13 14  06:17 17  09:14 21  13:17 21  17:44 20  19:53 19  22:58 18  26:40 15  28:36 16  31:10 16  34:02 15  37:44 14  45:29 15  47:27 14  47:46 14 00:47:46
    15073 Viluste                                   02:04 17  03:09 18  01:04 21  02:57 25  04:03 23  04:27 14  02:09 19  03:05 10  03:42 18  01:56 23  02:34 15  02:52 22  03:42 15  07:45 17  01:58  6  00:19 14
                                                    00:40     00:01     00:26     01:09     02:24     01:44     01:05     00:19     01:10     00:50     00:30     01:03     01:08     03:02     00:33     00:03   
 15. Igmar Matto                00:47:56 16:09:15   02:00 15  05:05 13  06:08 13  08:58 18  13:16 20  17:40 19  19:44 18  22:51 16  27:01 16  28:41 17  31:15 17  33:55 14  37:49 15  45:22 14  47:31 15  47:56 15 00:47:56
    14777 Viluste                                   02:00 15  03:05 13  01:03 20  02:50 21  04:18 25  04:24 13  02:04 17  03:07 11  04:10 20  01:40 21  02:34 15  02:40 21  03:54 19  07:33 15  02:09  9  00:25 25
                                                    00:36    -00:03     00:25     01:02     02:39     01:41     01:00     00:21     01:38     00:34     00:30     00:51     01:20     02:50     00:44     00:09   
 16. Ene Laht                   00:50:00 18:49:06   06:09 28  09:14 26  11:20 25  13:33 25  15:42 25  19:44 23  22:16 22  25:05 19  28:12 18  29:45 18  32:07 18  35:37 19  38:44 17  47:37 16  49:44 16  50:00 16 00:50:00
     6105                                           06:09 28  03:05 13  02:06 26  02:13 11  02:09 10  04:02 10  02:32 24  02:49  7  03:07 11  01:33 17  02:22 11  03:30 26  03:07 11  08:53 22  02:07  8  00:16  6
                                                    04:45    -00:03     01:28     00:25     00:30     01:19     01:28     00:03     00:35     00:27     00:18     01:41     00:33     04:10     00:42     00:00   
 17. Riho Laanoja               00:51:16 15:28:42   01:55 12  04:33 10  05:19  9  07:41 10  10:22 11  17:28 18  20:25 20  22:56 17  26:15 14  27:37 14  30:01 13  35:35 18  38:30 16  48:25 20  51:01 17  51:16 17 00:51:16
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:55 12  02:38  9  00:46 10  02:22 15  02:41 18  07:06 25  02:57 25  02:31  2  03:19 13  01:22  7  02:24 12  05:34 28  02:55  7  09:55 23  02:36 15  00:15  4
                                                    00:31    -00:30     00:08     00:34     01:02     04:23     01:53    -00:15     00:47     00:16     00:20     03:45     00:21     05:12     01:11    -00:01   
 18. Katrin Vinne               00:51:50 17:36:24   02:31 20  05:26 17  06:09 14  08:37 15  11:23 17  16:53 16  19:15 16  26:09 22  29:43 21  31:17 21  34:10 22  36:35 22  40:42 20  48:15 18  51:30 18  51:50 18 00:51:50
    15060                                           02:31 20  02:55 11  00:43  6  02:28 19  02:46 20  05:30 20  02:22 20  06:54 27  03:34 15  01:34 18  02:53 19  02:25 18  04:07 22  07:33 15  03:15 22  00:20 18
                                                    01:07    -00:13     00:05     00:40     01:07     02:47     01:18     04:08     01:02     00:28     00:49     00:36     01:33     02:50     01:50     00:04   
 19. Helina Vinne               00:51:51 17:36:20   02:31 20  05:28 18  06:13 16  08:38 16  11:22 16  17:01 17  19:26 17  25:59 21  29:54 23  31:22 22  34:13 23  36:37 23  40:48 21  48:17 19  51:32 19  51:51 19 00:51:51
    18048                                           02:31 20  02:57 12  00:45  8  02:25 17  02:44 19  05:39 21  02:25 21  06:33 26  03:55 19  01:28 15  02:51 18  02:24 16  04:11 23  07:29 13  03:15 22  00:19 14
                                                    01:07    -00:11     00:07     00:37     01:05     02:56     01:21     03:47     01:23     00:22     00:47     00:35     01:37     02:46     01:50     00:03   
 20. Kadri Isakar               00:53:47 18:13:29   02:10 18  05:21 16  06:09 14  09:01 19  11:38 18  16:32 15  18:34 15  21:55 15  25:30 13  27:30 13  31:02 15  34:36 16  41:16 22  49:23 21  53:28 20  53:47 20 00:53:47
    15833 LSF PT                                    02:10 18  03:11 19  00:48 12  02:52 22  02:37 16  04:54 18  02:02 15  03:21 14  03:35 16  02:00 24  03:32 25  03:34 27  06:40 26  08:07 19  04:05 25  00:19 14
                                                    00:46     00:03     00:10     01:04     00:58     02:11     00:58     00:35     01:03     00:54     01:28     01:45     04:06     03:24     02:40     00:03   
 21. Krista Kõlli               00:54:08 15:56:14   02:02 16  06:38 23  08:05 23  10:27 23  13:42 23  20:33 24  22:35 23  25:48 20  29:24 20  30:51 20  33:26 20  35:57 20  39:46 19  47:59 17  53:45 21  54:08 21 00:54:08
    15393 Võru                                      02:02 16  04:36 24  01:27 25  02:22 15  03:15 22  06:51 24  02:02 15  03:13 12  03:36 17  01:27 13  02:35 17  02:31 19  03:49 17  08:13 21  05:46 28  00:23 23
                                                    00:38     01:28     00:49     00:34     01:36     04:08     00:58     00:27     01:04     00:21     00:31     00:42     01:15     03:30     04:21     00:07   
 22. Maria Meitsar              00:54:45 17:15:47   01:50 11  04:57 12  05:53 12  08:30 13  11:06 15  15:01 14  16:41 13  20:14 13  29:51 22  31:25 23  33:50 21  36:07 21  39:19 18  52:30 22  54:25 22  54:45 22 00:54:45
    17346                                           01:50 11  03:07 16  00:56 17  02:37 20  02:36 15  03:55  9  01:40  6  03:33 16  09:37 28  01:34 18  02:25 13  02:17 14  03:12 12  13:11 28  01:55  5  00:20 18
                                                    00:26    -00:01     00:18     00:49     00:57     01:12     00:36     00:47     07:05     00:28     00:21     00:28     00:38     08:28     00:30     00:04   
 23. Kalju Johanson             00:55:12 17:07:09   01:49 10  08:04 24  08:57 24  11:50 24  14:29 24  19:24 22  21:50 21  26:47 24  31:15 24  33:02 24  38:07 24  41:12 24  45:09 24  52:41 23  54:53 23  55:12 23 00:55:12
     2339 Kobras                                    01:49 10  06:15 27  00:53 16  02:53 23  02:39 17  04:55 19  02:26 23  04:57 21  04:28 21  01:47 22  05:05 26  03:05 25  03:57 20  07:32 14  02:12 10  00:19 14
                                                    00:25     03:07     00:15     01:05     01:00     02:12     01:22     02:11     01:56     00:41     03:01     01:16     01:23     02:49     00:47     00:03   
 24. Erik Bleive                00:57:37 17:56:02   02:30 19  06:10 22  06:58 22  09:07 20  13:17 21  19:11 21  22:35 23  26:13 23  29:07 19  30:41 19  32:52 19  34:42 17  44:38 23  54:40 24  57:23 24  57:37 24 00:57:37
    11708 Kobras                                    02:30 19  03:40 23  00:48 12  02:09 10  04:10 24  05:54 22  03:24 26  03:38 18  02:54  9  01:34 18  02:11 10  01:50  5  09:56 28  10:02 24  02:43 16  00:14  3
                                                    01:06     00:32     00:10     00:21     02:31     03:11     02:20     00:52     00:22     00:28     00:07     00:01     07:22     05:19     01:18    -00:02   
 25. Kati Kongo                 01:05:00 17:03:28   01:43  9  05:13 14  06:22 18  09:25 22  12:30 19  30:20 26  31:47 25  38:12 25  43:55 25  46:35 25  49:28 25  51:49 25  55:47 25  62:07 25  64:39 25  65:00 25 01:05:00
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        01:43  9  03:30 22  01:09 22  03:03 26  03:05 21  17:50 28  01:27  5  06:25 25  05:43 24  02:40 26  02:53 19  02:21 15  03:58 21  06:20 11  02:32 14  00:21 21
                                                    00:19     00:22     00:31     01:15     01:26     15:07     00:23     03:39     03:11     01:34     00:49     00:32     01:24     01:37     01:07     00:05   
 26. Mariina Hiiob              01:19:24 17:56:28   03:00 25  12:29 28  13:40 28  16:34 26  20:56 26  27:09 25  32:43 26  45:50 28  50:45 28  53:12 28  58:48 28  61:22 28  68:46 28  76:44 28  79:01 26  79:24 26 01:19:24
    13692                                           03:00 25  09:29 28  01:11 24  02:54 24  04:22 26  06:13 23  05:34 28  13:07 28  04:55 23  02:27 25  05:36 28  02:34 20  07:24 27  07:58 18  02:17 12  00:23 23
                                                    01:36     06:21     00:33     01:06     02:43     03:30     04:30     10:21     02:23     01:21     03:32     00:45     04:50     03:15     00:52     00:07   
 27. Julia Polikarpus           01:20:29 18:33:23   03:43 26  09:04 25  11:23 26  17:11 27  22:37 28  33:25 28  35:13 28  41:10 27  48:22 27  52:22 27  55:30 27  58:33 27  63:50 27  76:00 27  79:51 27  80:29 27 01:20:29
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             03:43 26  05:21 26  02:19 27  05:48 27  05:26 28  10:48 26  01:48  7  05:57 23  07:12 25  04:00 27  03:08 21  03:03 23  05:17 25  12:10 26  03:51 24  00:38 27
                                                    02:19     02:13     01:41     04:00     03:47     08:05     00:44     03:11     04:40     02:54     01:04     01:14     02:43     07:27     02:26     00:22   
 28. Ants Liivamägi             01:20:38 18:33:30   04:05 27  09:15 27  11:52 27  18:00 28  22:32 27  33:20 27  35:08 27  41:05 26  48:17 26  52:17 26  55:25 26  58:28 26  63:44 26  75:54 26  80:00 28  80:38 28 01:20:38
    14168                                           04:05 27  05:10 25  02:37 28  06:08 28  04:32 27  10:48 26  01:48  7  05:57 23  07:12 25  04:00 27  03:08 21  03:03 23  05:16 24  12:10 26  04:06 26  00:38 27
                                                    02:41     02:02     01:59     04:20     02:53     08:05     00:44     03:11     04:40     02:54     01:04     01:14     02:42     07:27     02:41     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:50     00:38     01:38     01:31     02:41     01:04     02:22     01:46     01:05     01:35     01:32     02:13     04:43     01:25     00:12   00:27:30

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 12 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 36)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:29:38 17:22:31   01:33  1  03:31  1  04:12  1  07:47  1  09:14  1  10:23  1  11:15  1  13:26  1  15:19  1  20:22  1  26:35  1  29:24  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
    14780 Kobras                                    01:33  1  01:58  2  00:41  1  03:35  1  01:27  1  01:09  1  00:52  1  02:11  2  01:53  1  05:03  2  06:13  2  02:49  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:32:13 17:01:31   02:11  2  03:58  2  05:01  2  10:13  2  11:56  2  13:40  2  15:20  2  17:26  2  19:26  2  23:41  2  30:02  2  31:57  2  32:13  2 00:32:13
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:11  2  01:47  1  01:03  2  05:12  2  01:43  2  01:44  2  01:40  3  02:06  1  02:00  2  04:15  1  06:21  3  01:55  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:38    -00:11     00:22     01:37     00:16     00:35     00:48    -00:05     00:07    -00:48     00:08    -00:54     00:02   
  3. Kristina Haug              00:39:03 17:17:33   02:53  3  05:21  3  06:28  3  12:51  3  15:01  3  16:59  3  18:39  3  21:21  3  24:04  3  29:49  3  36:38  3  38:45  3  39:03  3 00:39:03
     5043 Võru                                      02:53  3  02:28  3  01:07  3  06:23  3  02:10  3  01:58  4  01:40  3  02:42  3  02:43  3  05:45  4  06:49  4  02:07  2  00:18  4
                                                    01:20     00:30     00:26     02:48     00:43     00:49     00:48     00:31     00:50     00:42     00:36    -00:42     00:04   
  4. Auli Sander                00:42:08 18:13:19   04:04  4  06:57  4  08:13  4  15:49  4  18:01  4  19:56  4  20:52  4  23:51  4  28:51  4  34:22  4  39:11  4  41:52  4  42:08  4 00:42:08
    11061 Veeriku kool                              04:04  4  02:53  4  01:16  4  07:36  4  02:12  4  01:55  3  00:56  2  02:59  4  05:00  4  05:31  3  04:49  1  02:41  3  00:16  2
                                                    02:31     00:55     00:35     04:01     00:45     00:46     00:04     00:48     03:07     00:28    -01:24    -00:08     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:47     00:41     03:35     01:27     01:09     00:52     02:06     01:53     04:15     04:49     01:55     00:14   00:26:16

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:15:07 15:54:42   01:33  2  03:23  4  05:26  5  06:10  4  08:42  3  10:40  3  14:52  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:33  2  01:50  9  02:03  6  00:44  1  02:32  3  01:58  1  04:12  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Georg Karu                 00:15:36 17:19:58   01:46  4  02:59  3  04:28  1  05:33  1  07:39  1  09:57  1  15:23  2  15:36  2 00:15:36
    17663 Vastse-Kuuste kool                        01:46  4  01:13  1  01:29  1  01:05  7  02:06  1  02:18  4  05:26  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:13    -00:37    -00:34     00:21    -00:26     00:20     01:14    -00:02   
  3. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:33 15:27:58   01:21  1  02:38  1  04:55  2  05:42  2  08:22  2  10:28  2  17:19  3  17:33  3 00:17:33
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:21  1  01:17  3  02:17  9  00:47  3  02:40  4  02:06  3  06:51  7  00:14  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:33     00:14     00:03     00:08     00:08     02:39    -00:01   
  4. Kristiin Kalle             00:17:38 15:28:00   01:38  3  02:52  2  04:56  3  05:42  2  08:45  4  10:45  4  17:24  4  17:38  4 00:17:38
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          01:38  3  01:14  2  02:04  7  00:46  2  03:03  7  02:00  2  06:39  6  00:14  2
                                                    00:05    -00:36     00:01     00:02     00:31     00:02     02:27    -00:01   
  5. Kaspar Karolin             00:17:59 17:06:39   03:16 12  04:36 10  06:20  8  07:21  8  09:52  6  12:11  6  17:39  6  17:59  5 00:17:59
    14470                                           03:16 12  01:20  4  01:44  3  01:01  6  02:31  2  02:19  5  05:28  3  00:20 12
                                                    01:43    -00:30    -00:19     00:17    -00:01     00:21     01:16     00:05   
  5. Anette Saar                00:17:59 15:27:57   02:07  5  03:40  5  05:12  4  06:10  4  09:09  5  11:56  5  17:37  5  17:59  5 00:17:59
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          02:07  5  01:33  5  01:32  2  00:58  4  02:59  5  02:47  8  05:41  4  00:22 13
                                                    00:34    -00:17    -00:31     00:14     00:27     00:49     01:29     00:07   
  7. Kerten Matto               00:23:24 17:01:18   02:55 11  04:39 11  06:43  9  08:09  9  11:20  9  16:32  9  23:06  7  23:24  7 00:23:24
     1435 Kobras                                    02:55 11  01:44  8  02:04  7  01:26 13  03:11  8  05:12 14  06:34  5  00:18  8
                                                    01:22    -00:06     00:01     00:42     00:39     03:14     02:22     00:03   
  8. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:23:36 17:23:28   02:10  6  03:47  7  05:45  7  06:53  6  10:10  7  12:35  7  23:19  8  23:36  8 00:23:36
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          02:10  6  01:37  7  01:58  5  01:08 10  03:17 10  02:25  6  10:44 14  00:17  6
                                                    00:37    -00:13    -00:05     00:24     00:45     00:27     06:32     00:02   
  9. Osvald Nigola              00:23:39 17:23:29   02:12  7  03:45  6  05:42  6  06:54  7  10:20  8  12:48  8  23:22  9  23:39  9 00:23:39
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:12  7  01:33  5  01:57  4  01:12 11  03:26 12  02:28  7  10:34 13  00:17  6
                                                    00:39    -00:17    -00:06     00:28     00:54     00:30     06:22     00:02   
 10. Karolin Laanjõe            00:27:33 17:28:58   03:58 13  06:12 13  09:37 10  10:49 10  13:50 10  18:10 10  27:15 10  27:33 10 00:27:33
    10961 Põlva                                     03:58 13  02:14 12  03:25 11  01:12 11  03:01  6  04:20 12  09:05  9  00:18  8
                                                    02:25     00:24     01:22     00:28     00:29     02:22     04:53     00:03   
 11. Daniel Sibul               00:28:37 17:21:44   02:19  8  05:41 12  10:09 11  11:08 11  17:21 13  20:47 13  28:18 11  28:37 11 00:28:37
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          02:19  8  03:22 13  04:28 12  00:59  5  06:13 13  03:26  9  07:31  8  00:19 11
                                                    00:46     01:32     02:25     00:15     03:41     01:28     03:19     00:04   
 12. Liisi Kõrgemäe             00:28:50 17:21:33   02:35  9  04:33  8  10:11 12  11:18 12  14:41 12  18:33 11  28:34 12  28:50 12 00:28:50
    18040 Põlva Spordikool                          02:35  9  01:58 10  05:38 13  01:07  8  03:23 11  03:52 10  10:01 11  00:16  5
                                                    01:02     00:08     03:35     00:23     00:51     01:54     05:49     00:01   
 13. Evely Ostrov               00:28:53 17:21:25   02:37 10  04:35  9  10:17 13  11:24 13  14:40 11  18:40 12  28:35 13  28:53 13 00:28:53
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          02:37 10  01:58 10  05:42 14  01:07  8  03:16  9  04:00 11  09:55 10  00:18  8
                                                    01:04     00:08     03:39     00:23     00:44     02:02     05:43     00:03   
 14. Kerret Matto               00:35:13 17:15:09   04:11 14  07:54 14  10:49 14  12:58 14  19:25 14  24:20 14  34:39 14  35:13 14 00:35:13
        0 Viluste                                   04:11 14  03:43 14  02:55 10  02:09 14  06:27 14  04:55 13  10:19 12  00:34 14
                                                    02:38     01:53     00:52     01:25     03:55     02:57     06:07     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:13     01:29     00:44     02:06     01:58     04:12     00:13   00:13:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.04.2012 20:50:11 Kobras