Põlva 1 teisipäevak, Koorvere

10.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 61)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 55)  14.( 59)  15.( 53)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 50)  20.( 57)  21.( 45)  22.( 58)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Kraas              00:53:33 16:12:48   03:00  4  04:08  4  07:45  3  10:22  1  13:13  1  15:27  1  18:38  1  20:09  1  21:58  1  23:49  1  26:02  1  28:45  1  31:29  1  34:44  1  36:59  1  38:56  1  41:47  1  43:29  1  44:39  1  47:25  1  49:54  1  51:51  1  53:11  1  53:33  1 00:53:33
     2510 EKJ SK                                    03:00  4  01:08  2  03:37  1  02:37  1  02:51  4  02:14  1  03:11  2  01:31  2  01:49  2  01:51  8  02:13  1  02:43  2  02:44  2  03:15  1  02:15  1  01:57  1  02:51  3  01:42  1  01:10  1  02:46  2  02:29  1  01:57  1  01:20  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Mitt                 00:57:12 17:23:51   03:00  4  04:01  2  07:43  2  12:06  5  14:46  5  17:01  4  20:07  3  21:34  3  23:48  3  25:35  3  27:58  3  30:32  2  33:11  2  36:36  2  38:57  2  40:56  2  43:37  2  45:28  2  47:49  2  50:25  2  53:14  2  55:33  2  56:53  2  57:12  2 00:57:12
     1493 Kobras                                    03:00  4  01:01  1  03:42  2  04:23 10  02:40  1  02:15  2  03:06  1  01:27  1  02:14  7  01:47  7  02:23  3  02:34  1  02:39  1  03:25  4  02:21  2  01:59  2  02:41  1  01:51  4  02:21 10  02:36  1  02:49  6  02:19  6  01:20  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00    -00:07     00:05     01:46    -00:11     00:01    -00:05    -00:04     00:25    -00:04     00:10    -00:09    -00:05     00:10     00:06     00:02    -00:10     00:09     01:11    -00:10     00:20     00:22     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Martti Mikk                00:58:13 17:31:04   02:50  2  03:58  1  07:40  1  10:33  2  13:28  2  16:06  2  19:42  2  21:31  2  23:43  2  25:14  2  27:54  2  30:55  3  33:57  3  37:50  3  40:18  3  42:32  3  45:32  3  47:20  3  48:34  3  51:35  3  54:23  3  56:27  3  57:51  3  58:13  3 00:58:13
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:50  2  01:08  2  03:42  2  02:53  2  02:55  6  02:38  5  03:36  5  01:49  9  02:12  6  01:31  1  02:40  5  03:01  7  03:02  5  03:53  8  02:28  4  02:14  3  03:00  4  01:48  3  01:14  3  03:01  6  02:48  5  02:04  4  01:24  6  00:22  6
                                                   -00:10     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:04     00:24     00:25     00:18     00:23    -00:20     00:27     00:18     00:18     00:38     00:13     00:17     00:09     00:06     00:04     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:04     00:00   
  4. Sander Mirme               00:59:39 17:55:03   03:24  9  04:34  8  08:32  5  11:54  4  14:38  4  17:53  5  21:33  5  23:08  5  24:55  4  26:32  4  29:39  5  32:22  5  35:28  5  38:46  5  41:19  5  43:35  5  46:19  4  48:59  5  50:34  5  53:20  5  55:57  4  58:00  4  59:20  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
     8646                                           03:24  9  01:10  5  03:58  4  03:22  5  02:44  3  03:15 10  03:40  7  01:35  3  01:47  1  01:37  3  03:07  8  02:43  2  03:06  7  03:18  2  02:33  6  02:16  6  02:44  2  02:40 12  01:35  5  02:46  2  02:37  3  02:03  3  01:20  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:24     00:02     00:21     00:45    -00:07     01:01     00:29     00:04    -00:02    -00:14     00:54     00:00     00:22     00:03     00:18     00:19    -00:07     00:58     00:25     00:00     00:08     00:06     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Ain Fjodorov               00:59:41 17:41:30   02:43  1  04:05  3  08:06  4  11:46  3  14:27  3  16:46  3  20:07  3  21:47  4  25:30  5  27:03  5  29:17  4  32:09  4  35:05  4  38:29  4  41:03  4  43:22  4  46:29  5  48:26  4  49:50  4  53:17  4  56:01  5  58:03  5  59:20  4  59:41  5 00:59:41
     6403 Otepää                                    02:43  1  01:22 11  04:01  5  03:40  8  02:41  2  02:19  3  03:21  3  01:40  4  03:43 12  01:33  2  02:14  2  02:52  5  02:56  3  03:24  3  02:34  7  02:19  7  03:07  5  01:57  5  01:24  4  03:27 11  02:44  4  02:02  2  01:17  1  00:21  5
                                                   -00:17     00:14     00:24     01:03    -00:10     00:05     00:10     00:09     01:54    -00:18     00:01     00:09     00:12     00:09     00:19     00:22     00:16     00:15     00:14     00:41     00:15     00:05    -00:03    -00:01   
  6. Jürjo Lokk                 01:04:24 17:25:42   04:05 12  05:14 11  12:41 11  15:52 10  18:45 10  21:13 10  24:46  8  26:33  8  28:33  8  30:18  7  33:18  6  36:12  6  39:08  6  43:06  6  45:35  6  47:49  6  51:28  6  53:13  6  54:24  6  57:43  6  60:17  6  62:28  6  64:01  6  64:24  6 01:04:24
     4276 OK Heering                                04:05 12  01:09  4  07:27 12  03:11  3  02:53  5  02:28  4  03:33  4  01:47  8  02:00  3  01:45  6  03:00  6  02:54  6  02:56  3  03:58  9  02:29  5  02:14  3  03:39  7  01:45  2  01:11  2  03:19 10  02:34  2  02:11  5  01:33  9  00:23  9
                                                    01:05     00:01     03:50     00:34     00:02     00:14     00:22     00:16     00:11    -00:06     00:47     00:11     00:12     00:43     00:14     00:17     00:48     00:03     00:01     00:33     00:05     00:14     00:13     00:01   
  7. Ott Rakkaselg              01:08:42 16:49:08   02:55  3  04:08  4  11:14 10  16:26 11  19:56 11  22:36 11  26:23 11  28:09 11  30:14 11  32:21 11  35:39 10  38:46 10  41:51  8  45:40  8  48:05  8  50:19  7  53:40  7  56:11  7  58:05  7  61:18  7  64:17  7  66:51  7  68:19  7  68:42  7 01:08:42
     1920 HOK                                       02:55  3  01:13  6  07:06 11  05:12 12  03:30 11  02:40  6  03:47  8  01:46  7  02:05  5  02:07 10  03:18  9  03:07  8  03:05  6  03:49  6  02:25  3  02:14  3  03:21  6  02:31  9  01:54  6  03:13  7  02:59  7  02:34  9  01:28  8  00:23  9
                                                   -00:05     00:05     03:29     02:35     00:39     00:26     00:36     00:15     00:16     00:16     01:05     00:24     00:21     00:34     00:10     00:17     00:30     00:49     00:44     00:27     00:30     00:37     00:08     00:01   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:12:39 17:41:57   03:28 10  04:44 10  13:09 13  16:37 12  20:00 12  23:24 12  27:03 12  28:47 12  30:51 12  32:32 12  36:00 12  39:16 12  42:41 10  47:17 11  50:21 11  53:20 11  57:50 10  60:08  9  62:02  8  65:20  8  68:28  8  71:02  8  72:19  8  72:39  8 01:12:39
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:28 10  01:16  8  08:25 13  03:28  6  03:23 10  03:24 12  03:39  6  01:44  5  02:04  4  01:41  5  03:28 11  03:16  9  03:25  8  04:36 12  03:04 10  02:59 11  04:30 10  02:18  8  01:54  6  03:18  9  03:08  8  02:34  9  01:17  1  00:20  4
                                                    00:28     00:08     04:48     00:51     00:32     01:10     00:28     00:13     00:15    -00:10     01:15     00:33     00:41     01:21     00:49     01:02     01:39     00:36     00:44     00:32     00:39     00:37    -00:03    -00:02   
  9. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:14:58 15:14:39   03:56 11  05:26 12  10:06  9  13:37  7  17:14  9  20:32  9  24:53  9  27:07 10  29:50  9  32:16 10  35:40 11  39:11 11  43:18 11  47:40 12  50:51 12  53:47 12  57:49  9  60:23 10  62:33  9  66:13  9  69:45  9  72:43 10  74:32  9  74:58  9 01:14:58
     2211 Tartu                                     03:56 11  01:30 12  04:40  6  03:31  7  03:37 12  03:18 11  04:21 11  02:14 12  02:43 10  02:26 12  03:24 10  03:31 11  04:07  9  04:22 11  03:11 12  02:56  9  04:02  9  02:34 10  02:10  9  03:40 12  03:32 11  02:58 11  01:49 11  00:26 12
                                                    00:56     00:22     01:03     00:54     00:46     01:04     01:10     00:43     00:54     00:35     01:11     00:48     01:23     01:07     00:56     00:59     01:11     00:52     01:00     00:54     01:03     01:01     00:29     00:04   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:16:05 15:11:43   03:16  7  04:33  7  09:25  7  13:49  9  16:59  8  19:49  8  24:04  7  26:00  7  28:17  7  30:20  8  33:26  7  36:50  7  42:04  9  46:23  9  49:21  9  52:28  9  59:54 12  62:28 12  65:36 12  68:30 12  71:58 11  74:21 11  75:46 10  76:05 10 01:16:05
     7196                                           03:16  7  01:17  9  04:52  7  04:24 11  03:10  8  02:50  8  04:15 10  01:56 10  02:17  8  02:03  9  03:06  7  03:24 10  05:14 14  04:19 10  02:58  9  03:07 12  07:26 14  02:34 10  03:08 12  02:54  4  03:28 10  02:23  8  01:25  7  00:19  1
                                                    00:16     00:09     01:15     01:47     00:19     00:36     01:04     00:25     00:28     00:12     00:53     00:41     02:30     01:04     00:43     01:10     04:35     00:52     01:58     00:08     00:59     00:26     00:05    -00:03   
 11. Indrek Ümarik              01:16:43 15:45:25   03:22  8  04:42  9  10:02  8  13:44  8  16:55  7  19:44  7  23:32  6  25:28  6  27:46  6  29:54  6  34:16  8  38:40  9  43:18 11  47:08 10  50:12 10  52:47 10  59:02 11  61:17 11  63:45 10  67:02 10  70:12 10  72:34  9  76:16 11  76:43 11 01:16:43
      328 Ilves                                     03:22  8  01:20 10  05:20  9  03:42  9  03:11  9  02:49  7  03:48  9  01:56 10  02:18  9  02:08 11  04:22 13  04:24 13  04:38 12  03:50  7  03:04 10  02:35  8  06:15 13  02:15  7  02:28 11  03:17  8  03:10  9  02:22  7  03:42 14  00:27 13
                                                    00:22     00:12     01:43     01:05     00:20     00:35     00:37     00:25     00:29     00:17     02:09     01:41     01:54     00:35     00:49     00:38     03:24     00:33     01:18     00:31     00:41     00:25     02:22     00:05   
 12. Paavo Rõigas               01:18:12 15:13:02   03:03  6  04:16  6  09:15  6  12:32  6  15:30  6  18:34  6  25:01 10  26:45  9  30:08 10  31:45  9  34:22  9  37:13  8  41:27  7  45:10  7  47:47  7  50:45  8  54:46  8  56:47  8  64:06 11  67:03 11  73:11 12  76:12 12  77:48 12  78:12 12 01:18:12
     1300 Peko                                      03:03  6  01:13  6  04:59  8  03:17  4  02:58  7  03:04  9  06:27 13  01:44  5  03:23 11  01:37  3  02:37  4  02:51  4  04:14 10  03:43  5  02:37  8  02:58 10  04:01  8  02:01  6  07:19 13  02:57  5  06:08 14  03:01 12  01:36 10  00:24 11
                                                    00:03     00:05     01:22     00:40     00:07     00:50     03:16     00:13     01:34    -00:14     00:24     00:08     01:30     00:28     00:22     01:01     01:10     00:19     06:09     00:11     03:39     01:04     00:16     00:02   
 13. Arvo Kivikas               01:36:18 16:37:04   04:40 13  06:26 13  12:49 12  19:46 13  23:47 13  27:46 13  32:49 13  35:11 13  42:03 13  44:43 13  48:47 13  53:09 13  57:37 13  63:25 13  66:58 13  70:38 13  75:16 13  78:39 13  80:46 13  85:00 13  89:12 13  93:20 13  95:46 13  96:18 13 01:36:18
      247 Ilves                                     04:40 13  01:46 13  06:23 10  06:57 14  04:01 13  03:59 13  05:03 12  02:22 13  06:52 14  02:40 13  04:04 12  04:22 12  04:28 11  05:48 13  03:33 13  03:40 13  04:38 11  03:23 13  02:07  8  04:14 13  04:12 12  04:08 13  02:26 12  00:32 14
                                                    01:40     00:38     02:46     04:20     01:10     01:45     01:52     00:51     05:03     00:49     01:51     01:39     01:44     02:33     01:18     01:43     01:47     01:41     00:57     01:28     01:43     02:11     01:06     00:10   
 14. Martin Pettai              02:28:46 15:18:19   08:15 14  10:33 14  19:46 14  25:48 14  38:58 14  43:55 14  51:29 14  54:48 14  59:27 14  63:54 14  68:39 14  73:52 14  78:55 14  84:58 14  90:27 14  95:21 14 101:16 14 106:34 14 128:06 14 135:15 14 140:29 14 145:49 14 148:24 14 148:46 14 02:28:46
    10652 TÜ                                        08:15 14  02:18 14  09:13 14  06:02 13  13:10 14  04:57 14  07:34 14  03:19 14  04:39 13  04:27 14  04:45 14  05:13 14  05:03 13  06:03 14  05:29 14  04:54 14  05:55 12  05:18 14  21:32 14  07:09 14  05:14 13  05:20 14  02:35 13  00:22  6
                                                    05:15     01:10     05:36     03:25     10:19     02:43     04:23     01:48     02:50     02:36     02:32     02:30     02:19     02:48     03:14     02:57     03:04     03:36     20:22     04:23     02:45     03:23     01:15     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:01     03:37     02:37     02:40     02:14     03:06     01:27     01:47     01:31     02:13     02:34     02:39     03:15     02:15     01:57     02:41     01:42     01:10     02:36     02:29     01:57     01:17     00:19   00:51:47

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andres Saal                01:09:31 18:12:05   04:25  1  14:45  1  18:20  1  23:20  1  25:17  1  29:22  1  33:02  1  34:18  1  36:19  1  38:57  1  42:17  1  44:40  1  47:24  1  53:29  1  56:05  1  60:16  1  64:52  1  68:14  1  69:06  1  69:31  1 01:09:31
     5117 Otepää                                    04:25  1  10:20  1  03:35  1  05:00  1  01:57  1  04:05  1  03:40  1  01:16  1  02:01  1  02:38  1  03:20  1  02:23  1  02:44  1  06:05  1  02:36  1  04:11  1  04:36  1  03:22  1  00:52  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     10:20     03:35     05:00     01:57     04:05     03:40     01:16     02:01     02:38     03:20     02:23     02:44     06:05     02:36     04:11     04:36     03:22     00:52     00:25   01:09:31

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Sotnik              00:57:37 16:49:38   04:20  5  13:11  7  16:39  7  21:27  6  23:26  5  27:00  4  30:13  4  31:38  4  33:27  4  35:50  4  39:27  4  42:00  5  43:53  5  46:33  2  48:12  2  50:32  2  54:09  2  56:36  1  57:23  1  57:37  1 00:57:37
     5293 Otepää                                    04:20  5  08:51  8  03:28  4  04:48  4  01:59  3  03:34  1  03:13  4  01:25  5  01:49  2  02:23  3  03:37  7  02:33  5  01:53  2  02:40  2  01:39  3  02:20  3  03:37  2  02:27  1  00:47  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaupo Voormansik           00:58:42 17:58:48   03:29  1  12:41  6  15:40  5  19:53  3  21:38  3  26:52  3  29:28  2  30:38  2  32:34  2  34:36  2  36:50  1  38:50  1  40:37  1  42:59  1  44:43  1  49:34  1  53:52  1  57:30  2  58:23  2  58:42  2 00:58:42
     5752 LSF PT                                    03:29  1  09:12  9  02:59  1  04:13  2  01:45  1  05:14  7  02:36  1  01:10  2  01:56  4  02:02  1  02:14  1  02:00  1  01:47  1  02:22  1  01:44  5  04:51  8  04:18  4  03:38  8  00:53  4  00:19  3
                                                   -00:51     00:21    -00:29    -00:35    -00:14     01:40    -00:37    -00:15     00:07    -00:21    -01:23    -00:33    -00:06    -00:18     00:05     02:31     00:41     01:11     00:06     00:05   
  3. Pear Post                  00:59:48 18:11:59   04:27  6  10:56  1  14:28  1  19:17  2  21:27  2  25:40  1  29:29  3  30:49  3  33:04  3  35:41  3  38:14  3  40:28  3  42:31  3  47:14  3  48:56  3  51:45  3  55:44  3  58:27  3  59:24  3  59:48  3 00:59:48
     2005 Kobras                                    04:27  6  06:29  1  03:32  5  04:49  5  02:10  4  04:13  3  03:49  6  01:20  4  02:15  7  02:37  6  02:33  3  02:14  3  02:03  5  04:43  7  01:42  4  02:49  5  03:59  3  02:43  4  00:57  6  00:24  6
                                                    00:07    -02:22     00:04     00:01     00:11     00:39     00:36    -00:05     00:26     00:14    -01:04    -00:19     00:10     02:03     00:03     00:29     00:22     00:16     00:10     00:10   
  4. Meelis Burget              01:01:15 18:03:42   04:29  8  11:31  3  14:31  2  18:42  1  20:37  1  29:29  7  32:28  5  33:36  5  35:08  5  37:28  5  39:48  5  41:52  4  43:45  4  48:53  4  50:21  4  52:31  4  57:24  4  60:05  4  60:57  4  61:15  4 01:01:15
    16987 EÜS                                       04:29  8  07:02  2  03:00  2  04:11  1  01:55  2  08:52  9  02:59  3  01:08  1  01:32  1  02:20  2  02:20  2  02:04  2  01:53  2  05:08  8  01:28  2  02:10  1  04:53  8  02:41  2  00:52  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:09    -01:49    -00:28    -00:37    -00:04     05:18    -00:14    -00:17    -00:17    -00:03    -01:17    -00:29     00:00     02:28    -00:11    -00:10     01:16     00:14     00:05     00:04   
  5. Enar Nõmmiste              01:01:45 17:35:19   03:59  3  12:20  5  15:27  3  20:03  4  22:26  4  26:26  2  29:02  1  30:19  1  32:08  1  34:35  1  37:09  2  39:32  2  41:30  2  50:41  5  52:07  5  54:26  5  57:54  5  60:36  5  61:24  5  61:45  5 01:01:45
     3137 Kape                                      03:59  3  08:21  6  03:07  3  04:36  3  02:23  7  04:00  2  02:36  1  01:17  3  01:49  2  02:27  4  02:34  4  02:23  4  01:58  4  09:11  9  01:26  1  02:19  2  03:28  1  02:42  3  00:48  2  00:21  4
                                                   -00:21    -00:30    -00:21    -00:12     00:24     00:26    -00:37    -00:08     00:00     00:04    -01:03    -00:10     00:05     06:31    -00:13    -00:01    -00:09     00:15     00:01     00:07   
  6. Taavi Pae                  01:08:06 17:03:26   04:13  4  11:59  4  16:16  6  21:43  7  24:00  7  29:15  6  32:49  6  34:15  6  36:18  6  39:05  6  45:30  7  48:05  7  50:37  7  53:45  6  55:32  6  58:29  6  63:20  6  66:39  6  67:38  6  68:06  6 01:08:06
     7087                                           04:13  4  07:46  5  04:17  6  05:27  6  02:17  6  05:15  8  03:34  5  01:26  6  02:03  5  02:47  7  06:25  9  02:35  6  02:32  6  03:08  3  01:47  6  02:57  6  04:51  7  03:19  7  00:59  8  00:28  8
                                                   -00:07    -01:05     00:49     00:39     00:18     01:41     00:21     00:01     00:14     00:24     02:48     00:02     00:39     00:28     00:08     00:37     01:14     00:52     00:12     00:14   
  7. Oliver Ojasoo              01:08:57 18:04:02   04:28  7  13:18  8  17:39  8  24:39  8  27:14  9  32:07  9  36:07  9  37:53  9  40:07  9  43:16  9  46:20  9  49:08  8  51:51  8  55:08  8  57:00  8  59:24  7  64:02  7  67:10  7  68:26  7  68:57  7 01:08:57
     2707 Kobras                                    04:28  7  08:50  7  04:21  7  07:00  8  02:35  8  04:53  5  04:00  8  01:46  8  02:14  6  03:09  8  03:04  5  02:48  7  02:43  9  03:17  4  01:52  7  02:24  4  04:38  5  03:08  5  01:16  9  00:31  9
                                                    00:08    -00:01     00:53     02:12     00:36     01:19     00:47     00:21     00:25     00:46    -00:33     00:15     00:50     00:37     00:13     00:04     01:01     00:41     00:29     00:17   
  8. Silver Rebenits            01:10:05 18:14:58   03:41  2  11:07  2  15:37  4  21:19  5  23:59  6  29:05  5  33:14  7  35:02  7  37:46  7  41:04  7  44:57  6  47:46  6  50:27  6  54:28  7  56:59  7  60:15  8  65:03  8  68:42  8  69:39  8  70:05  8 01:10:05
     3820 Kape                                      03:41  2  07:26  4  04:30  9  05:42  7  02:40  9  05:06  6  04:09  9  01:48  9  02:44  9  03:18  9  03:53  8  02:49  8  02:41  8  04:01  6  02:31  8  03:16  7  04:48  6  03:39  9  00:57  6  00:26  7
                                                   -00:39    -01:25     01:02     00:54     00:41     01:32     00:56     00:23     00:55     00:55     00:16     00:16     00:48     01:21     00:52     00:56     01:11     01:12     00:10     00:12   
  9. Lauri Eskor                01:21:14 17:09:38   06:01  9  13:23  9  17:44  9  24:59  9  27:11  8  31:54  8  35:43  8  37:14  8  39:32  8  42:01  8  45:35  8  51:49  9  54:24  9  58:24  9  63:39  9  71:03  9  76:45  9  79:58  9  80:51  9  81:14  9 01:21:14
     8226                                           06:01  9  07:22  3  04:21  7  07:15  9  02:12  5  04:43  4  03:49  6  01:31  7  02:18  8  02:29  5  03:34  6  06:14  9  02:35  7  04:00  5  05:15  9  07:24  9  05:42  9  03:13  6  00:53  4  00:23  5
                                                    01:41    -01:29     00:53     02:27     00:13     01:09     00:36     00:06     00:29     00:06    -00:03     03:41     00:42     01:20     03:36     05:04     02:05     00:46     00:06     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     06:29     02:59     04:11     01:45     03:34     02:36     01:08     01:32     02:02     02:14     02:00     01:47     02:22     01:26     02:10     03:28     02:27     00:47     00:14   00:48:40

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:47:04 17:19:52   03:33  3  08:27  1  11:17  1  16:02  1  17:52  1  21:25  1  23:37  1  24:42  1  26:13  1  28:15  1  30:54  1  32:51  1  34:32  1  36:46  1  38:10  1  40:26  1  43:35  1  45:56  1  46:43  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
     2000 Kape                                      03:33  3  04:54  1  02:50  1  04:45  4  01:50  3  03:33  4  02:12  1  01:05  1  01:31  1  02:02  1  02:39  5  01:57  1  01:41  1  02:14  1  01:24  1  02:16  1  03:09  1  02:21  2  00:47  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Kivil                00:54:27 18:39:50   04:07  6  09:37  2  12:31  2  17:24  2  19:01  2  22:02  2  24:40  2  25:52  2  27:42  2  29:46  2  32:04  2  34:27  2  36:14  2  43:04  2  45:01  2  47:19  2  51:13  2  53:30  2  54:13  2  54:27  2 00:54:27
     4978 LSF PT                                    04:07  6  05:30  2  02:54  2  04:53  6  01:37  1  03:01  1  02:38  2  01:12  3  01:50  5  02:04  2  02:18  1  02:23  5  01:47  2  06:50  7  01:57  4  02:18  2  03:54  5  02:17  1  00:43  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:34     00:36     00:04     00:08    -00:13    -00:32     00:26     00:07     00:19     00:02    -00:21     00:26     00:06     04:36     00:33     00:02     00:45    -00:04    -00:04    -00:07   
  3. Magnar Alev                00:56:26 17:40:46   02:57  1  10:36  5  13:45  4  18:23  4  20:15  3  25:38  5  28:35  5  29:46  5  31:34  4  34:08  4  36:34  4  39:05  5  41:03  5  44:54  4  46:37  4  49:11  3  52:37  3  55:12  3  56:02  3  56:26  3 00:56:26
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:57  1  07:39  7  03:09  4  04:38  2  01:52  4  05:23  7  02:57  4  01:11  2  01:48  3  02:34  5  02:26  3  02:31  7  01:58  4  03:51  5  01:43  3  02:34  3  03:26  3  02:35  4  00:50  4  00:24  7
                                                   -00:36     02:45     00:19    -00:07     00:02     01:50     00:45     00:06     00:17     00:32    -00:13     00:34     00:17     01:37     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:14     00:03     00:03   
  4. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:11 17:26:53   03:54  5  10:25  4  13:48  5  18:44  5  20:41  5  24:12  3  27:19  3  28:36  3  30:14  3  32:36  3  35:12  3  37:53  3  40:02  3  45:11  5  47:15  6  51:46  5  55:00  4  58:00  4  58:52  4  59:11  4 00:59:11
     9382 Võru                                      03:54  5  06:31  4  03:23  5  04:56  7  01:57  5  03:31  3  03:07  7  01:17  4  01:38  2  02:22  3  02:36  4  02:41  8  02:09  7  05:09  6  02:04  5  04:31  6  03:14  2  03:00  7  00:52  5  00:19  2
                                                    00:21     01:37     00:33     00:11     00:07    -00:02     00:55     00:12     00:07     00:20    -00:03     00:44     00:28     02:55     00:40     02:15     00:05     00:39     00:05    -00:02   
  5. Björn Puna                 00:59:43 18:06:50   04:50  7  10:37  6  13:36  3  18:19  3  20:21  4  24:48  4  27:54  4  29:37  4  31:36  5  34:21  5  36:39  5  38:57  4  40:48  4  44:04  3  46:09  3  51:46  5  55:32  5  58:23  5  59:18  5  59:43  5 00:59:43
     9132 Rotalia                                   04:50  7  05:47  3  02:59  3  04:43  3  02:02  6  04:27  6  03:06  6  01:43  7  01:59  7  02:45  6  02:18  1  02:18  2  01:51  3  03:16  2  02:05  7  05:37  8  03:46  4  02:51  6  00:55  7  00:25  8
                                                    01:17     00:53     00:09    -00:02     00:12     00:54     00:54     00:38     00:28     00:43    -00:21     00:21     00:10     01:02     00:41     03:21     00:37     00:30     00:08     00:04   
  6. Heno Ivanov                00:59:46 17:50:25   03:09  2  10:20  3  15:33  6  20:05  6  22:17  6  25:45  6  28:47  6  30:07  6  31:57  6  34:24  6  37:39  6  40:00  6  41:59  6  45:28  6  46:58  5  51:40  4  56:07  6  58:37  6  59:25  6  59:46  6 00:59:46
     5655                                           03:09  2  07:11  5  05:13  8  04:32  1  02:12  7  03:28  2  03:02  5  01:20  5  01:50  5  02:27  4  03:15  6  02:21  3  01:59  6  03:29  4  01:30  2  04:42  7  04:27  6  02:30  3  00:48  3  00:21  3
                                                   -00:24     02:17     02:23    -00:13     00:22    -00:05     00:50     00:15     00:19     00:25     00:36     00:24     00:18     01:15     00:06     02:26     01:18     00:09     00:01     00:00   
  7. Raivo Pehk                 01:13:57 16:06:37   05:45  8  13:01  7  16:56  7  22:10  7  24:39  7  31:03  7  35:40  8  37:34  8  39:22  7  42:46  7  50:10  8  52:34  8  55:01  8  58:28  7  60:32  7  63:42  7  68:56  7  72:23  7  73:34  7  73:57  7 01:13:57
     2673 Põlva                                     05:45  8  07:16  6  03:55  7  05:14  8  02:29  8  06:24  8  04:37  8  01:54  8  01:48  3  03:24  8  07:24  8  02:24  6  02:27  8  03:27  3  02:04  5  03:10  5  05:14  7  03:27  8  01:11  8  00:23  6
                                                    02:12     02:22     01:05     00:29     00:39     02:51     02:25     00:49     00:17     01:22     04:45     00:27     00:46     01:13     00:40     00:54     02:05     01:06     00:24     00:02   
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:15:19 17:46:06   03:33  3  18:33  8  22:13  8  27:05  8  28:52  8  32:25  8  35:20  7  36:47  7  40:09  8  42:59  8  46:42  7  49:03  7  51:01  7  58:53  8  61:42  8  64:43  8  71:19  8  74:05  8  74:58  8  75:19  8 01:15:19
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      03:33  3  15:00  8  03:40  6  04:52  5  01:47  2  03:33  4  02:55  3  01:27  6  03:22  8  02:50  7  03:43  7  02:21  3  01:58  4  07:52  8  02:49  8  03:01  4  06:36  8  02:46  5  00:53  6  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     10:06     00:50     00:07    -00:03     00:00     00:43     00:22     01:51     00:48     01:04     00:24     00:17     05:38     01:25     00:45     03:27     00:25     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     04:54     02:50     04:32     01:37     03:01     02:12     01:05     01:31     02:02     02:18     01:57     01:41     02:14     01:24     02:16     03:09     02:17     00:43     00:14   00:44:54

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               01:00:36 16:49:46   02:54  1  09:11  1  12:05  1  21:26  4  23:06  4  26:08  2  28:41  1  29:54  1  31:51  1  34:14  1  36:52  1  38:53  1  40:45  1  46:34  1  48:38  1  52:36  1  57:14  1  59:37  1  60:18  1  60:36  1 01:00:36
     5730 HOK                                       02:54  1  06:17  2  02:54  1  09:21  6  01:40  1  03:02  1  02:33  1  01:13  3  01:57  2  02:23  2  02:38  1  02:01  1  01:52  1  05:49  4  02:04  4  03:58  3  04:38  3  02:23  1  00:41  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:59 18:35:10   03:18  2  09:38  2  13:00  3  18:18  1  20:21  1  24:32  1  32:31  3  33:43  2  36:05  2  38:48  2  42:06  2  44:31  2  46:29  2  49:32  2  51:13  2  56:33  2  60:47  2  63:41  2  64:36  2  64:59  2 01:04:59
     4437 Kape                                      03:18  2  06:20  3  03:22  3  05:18  2  02:03  4  04:11  2  07:59  6  01:12  2  02:22  5  02:43  4  03:18  3  02:25  3  01:58  2  03:03  2  01:41  2  05:20  5  04:14  2  02:54  3  00:55  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:24     00:03     00:28    -04:03     00:23     01:09     05:26    -00:01     00:25     00:20     00:40     00:24     00:06    -02:46    -00:23     01:22    -00:24     00:31     00:14     00:05   
  3. Raul Kangur                01:07:43 18:03:21   03:42  3  09:51  3  12:59  2  19:01  2  20:58  2  31:57  4  35:11  4  36:16  4  38:00  4  40:26  4  44:35  3  46:43  3  49:20  3  56:30  3  57:56  3  60:25  3  63:58  3  66:32  3  67:23  3  67:43  3 01:07:43
     1938 SOK                                       03:42  3  06:09  1  03:08  2  06:02  4  01:57  3  10:59  6  03:14  2  01:05  1  01:44  1  02:26  3  04:09  4  02:08  2  02:37  4  07:10  5  01:26  1  02:29  1  03:33  1  02:34  2  00:51  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:48    -00:08     00:14    -03:19     00:17     07:57     00:41    -00:08    -00:13     00:03     01:31     00:07     00:45     01:21    -00:38    -01:29    -01:05     00:11     00:10     00:02   
  4. Argo Laanemaa              01:15:59 15:21:42   03:52  4  11:18  4  15:15  4  20:41  3  22:37  3  26:58  3  32:20  2  34:10  3  36:17  3  39:53  3  44:55  4  47:53  4  50:12  4  57:58  4  60:25  4  66:09  4  71:00  4  74:35  4  75:37  4  75:59  4 01:15:59
    13065                                           03:52  4  07:26  4  03:57  4  05:26  3  01:56  2  04:21  3  05:22  4  01:50  4  02:07  3  03:36  6  05:02  6  02:58  5  02:19  3  07:46  6  02:27  5  05:44  6  04:51  4  03:35  5  01:02  4  00:22  3
                                                    00:58     01:09     01:03    -03:55     00:16     01:19     02:49     00:37     00:10     01:13     02:24     00:57     00:27     01:57     00:23     01:46     00:13     01:12     00:21     00:04   
  5. Henn Antson                01:18:10 16:57:23   06:53  5  19:11  5  23:37  5  28:49  5  31:24  5  39:59  5  44:27  5  46:25  5  48:34  5  50:53  5  53:31  5  56:07  5  58:58  5  61:52  5  63:46  5  66:37  5  73:14  5  76:38  5  77:43  5  78:10  5 01:18:10
     5042 Võru                                      06:53  5  12:18  5  04:26  5  05:12  1  02:35  5  08:35  4  04:28  3  01:58  5  02:09  4  02:19  1  02:38  1  02:36  4  02:51  5  02:54  1  01:54  3  02:51  2  06:37  5  03:24  4  01:05  5  00:27  5
                                                    03:59     06:01     01:32    -04:09     00:55     05:33     01:55     00:45     00:12    -00:04     00:00     00:35     00:59    -02:55    -00:10    -01:07     01:59     01:01     00:24     00:09   
  6. Romas Vals                 01:54:41 17:37:21   08:02  6  24:26  6  29:38  6  37:01  6  40:05  6  48:46  6  55:34  6  58:58  6  61:54  6  65:29  6  70:24  6  74:04  6  77:41  6  82:05  6  84:45  6  89:10  6 108:30  6 112:56  6 114:12  6 114:41  6 01:54:41
    15834                                           08:02  6  16:24  6  05:12  6  07:23  5  03:04  6  08:41  5  06:48  5  03:24  6  02:56  6  03:35  5  04:55  5  03:40  6  03:37  6  04:24  3  02:40  6  04:25  4  19:20  6  04:26  6  01:16  6  00:29  6
                                                    05:08     10:07     02:18    -01:58     01:24     05:39     04:15     02:11     00:59     01:12     02:17     01:39     01:45    -01:25     00:36     00:27     14:42     02:03     00:35     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     06:09     02:54     05:12     01:40     03:02     02:33     01:05     01:44     02:19     02:38     02:01     01:52     02:54     01:26     02:29     03:33     02:23     00:41     00:18   00:49:47

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:52:45 17:37:41   05:00  3  10:19  1  13:10  1  17:21  1  19:13  1  22:34  1  25:18  1  26:29  1  28:15  1  31:02  1  33:12  1  35:05  1  36:54  1  38:58  1  40:13  1  42:19  1  49:20  1  51:42  1  52:27  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
     7202 Kobras                                    05:00  3  05:19  1  02:51  1  04:11  1  01:52  1  03:21  1  02:44  1  01:11  1  01:46  1  02:47  3  02:10  1  01:53  1  01:49  1  02:04  1  01:15  1  02:06  1  07:01  5  02:22  1  00:45  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Sikkal                01:08:51 18:15:16   03:07  1  12:00  2  15:17  2  20:18  2  22:14  2  30:53  3  34:20  3  35:48  3  37:40  3  40:14  3  46:13  3  48:43  3  50:49  3  54:55  2  56:48  2  60:28  2  64:27  2  67:26  2  68:26  2  68:51  2 01:08:51
      704 Kobras                                    03:07  1  08:53  4  03:17  2  05:01  2  01:56  2  08:39  5  03:27  2  01:28  4  01:52  2  02:34  1  05:59  3  02:30  2  02:06  2  04:06  4  01:53  3  03:40  5  03:59  1  02:59  3  01:00  4  00:25  3
                                                   -01:53     03:34     00:26     00:50     00:04     05:18     00:43     00:17     00:06    -00:13     03:49     00:37     00:17     02:02     00:38     01:34    -03:02     00:37     00:15     00:07   
  3. Tõnu Loog                  01:11:24 16:40:04   03:56  2  12:06  3  15:35  3  21:20  3  23:55  3  28:12  2  31:44  2  33:13  2  35:24  2  38:15  2  44:56  2  47:34  2  50:05  2  56:13  3  58:24  3  61:17  3  67:00  3  69:49  3  70:55  3  71:24  3 01:11:24
     1169 Kobras                                    03:56  2  08:10  3  03:29  3  05:45  5  02:35  4  04:17  2  03:32  3  01:29  5  02:11  4  02:51  5  06:41  4  02:38  4  02:31  5  06:08  5  02:11  5  02:53  2  05:43  4  02:49  2  01:06  5  00:29  5
                                                   -01:04     02:51     00:38     01:34     00:43     00:56     00:48     00:18     00:25     00:04     04:31     00:45     00:42     04:04     00:56     00:47    -01:18     00:27     00:21     00:11   
  4. Jaak Jaagus                01:12:58 16:58:20   07:42  5  18:09  5  21:46  5  26:54  5  29:45  5  34:24  5  37:59  5  39:17  5  41:15  5  44:00  5  49:36  4  52:22  4  54:45  4  58:37  5  60:23  4  63:52  4  68:34  5  71:37  4  72:33  4  72:58  4 01:12:58
     1217 Saku OK                                   07:42  5  10:27  5  03:37  4  05:08  3  02:51  5  04:39  4  03:35  4  01:18  2  01:58  3  02:45  2  05:36  2  02:46  5  02:23  4  03:52  3  01:46  2  03:29  4  04:42  3  03:03  4  00:56  3  00:25  3
                                                    02:42     05:08     00:46     00:57     00:59     01:18     00:51     00:07     00:12    -00:02     03:26     00:53     00:34     01:48     00:31     01:23    -02:19     00:41     00:11     00:07   
  5. Kristjan Vällik            01:13:13 16:33:05   05:03  4  12:18  4  20:39  4  25:55  4  28:04  4  32:29  4  36:55  4  38:17  4  40:31  4  43:18  4  50:49  5  53:19  5  55:33  5  58:35  4  60:41  5  63:59  5  68:03  4  71:58  5  72:53  5  73:13  5 01:13:13
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             05:03  4  07:15  2  08:21  5  05:16  4  02:09  3  04:25  3  04:26  5  01:22  3  02:14  5  02:47  3  07:31  5  02:30  2  02:14  3  03:02  2  02:06  4  03:18  3  04:04  2  03:55  5  00:55  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:03     01:56     05:30     01:05     00:17     01:04     01:42     00:11     00:28     00:00     05:21     00:37     00:25     00:58     00:51     01:12    -02:57     01:33     00:10     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     05:19     02:51     04:11     01:52     03:21     02:44     01:11     01:46     02:34     02:10     01:53     01:49     02:04     01:15     02:06     03:59     02:22     00:45     00:18   00:47:37

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heleri Kivil               00:55:23 17:43:55   03:22  1  09:01  1  12:20  1  17:03  1  18:55  1  22:30  1  25:12  1  26:30  1  28:30  1  30:58  1  34:01  1  36:13  1  38:00  1  42:53  1  44:18  1  46:22  1  50:13  1  53:56  1  55:00  1  55:23  1 00:55:23
     2670 LSF PT                                    03:22  1  05:39  1  03:19  2  04:43  2  01:52  1  03:35  2  02:42  1  01:18  1  02:00  4  02:28  3  03:03  2  02:12  2  01:47  1  04:53  5  01:25  1  02:04  1  03:51  2  03:43  5  01:04  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirja Virve                00:58:01 17:10:18   04:04  4  09:55  2  13:17  2  17:54  2  19:52  2  26:49  3  29:35  3  32:22  3  34:25  3  36:47  3  39:26  3  41:57  3  43:53  3  46:48  3  48:16  3  50:35  3  53:58  3  56:44  2  57:39  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
     2678 Kobras                                    04:04  4  05:51  2  03:22  3  04:37  1  01:58  4  06:57  6  02:46  2  02:47  6  02:03  5  02:22  2  02:39  1  02:31  5  01:56  4  02:55  1  01:28  2  02:19  2  03:23  1  02:46  1  00:55  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:42     00:12     00:03    -00:06     00:06     03:22     00:04     01:29     00:03    -00:06    -00:24     00:19     00:09    -01:58     00:03     00:15    -00:28    -00:57    -00:09    -00:01   
  3. Margret Zimmermann         00:58:17 17:19:06   04:17  5  10:53  3  14:10  3  19:25  3  21:22  3  25:27  2  28:17  2  29:45  2  31:32  2  34:02  2  37:46  2  40:06  2  42:00  2  45:03  2  46:42  2  49:21  2  53:13  2  56:49  3  57:56  3  58:17  3 00:58:17
     4484 Kape                                      04:17  5  06:36  3  03:17  1  05:15  4  01:57  3  04:05  4  02:50  3  01:28  3  01:47  1  02:30  4  03:44  4  02:20  3  01:54  2  03:03  3  01:39  3  02:39  3  03:52  3  03:36  4  01:07  5  00:21  1
                                                    00:55     00:57    -00:02     00:32     00:05     00:30     00:08     00:10    -00:13     00:02     00:41     00:08     00:07    -01:50     00:14     00:35     00:01    -00:07     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Jana Kink                  01:08:09 17:15:36   03:34  2  16:13  5  21:31  5  27:01  5  29:06  5  32:33  5  35:44  5  37:03  5  38:59  5  41:20  4  44:45  4  46:48  4  48:43  4  52:42  4  54:44  4  59:30  4  63:37  4  66:39  4  67:44  4  68:09  4 01:08:09
     2470 Kape                                      03:34  2  12:39  6  05:18  5  05:30  5  02:05  5  03:27  1  03:11  4  01:19  2  01:56  3  02:21  1  03:25  3  02:03  1  01:55  3  03:59  4  02:02  4  04:46  5  04:07  4  03:02  3  01:05  4  00:25  6
                                                    00:12     07:00     01:59     00:47     00:13    -00:08     00:29     00:01    -00:04    -00:07     00:22    -00:09     00:08    -00:54     00:37     02:42     00:16    -00:41     00:01     00:02   
  5. Kristiine Aluvee           01:12:25 17:12:59   09:00  6  19:04  6  25:37  6  30:39  6  32:34  6  36:29  6  39:44  6  41:32  6  43:26  6  46:11  6  50:59  6  53:50  6  56:04  6  59:03  6  61:17  5  64:00  5  68:17  5  71:12  5  72:04  5  72:25  5 01:12:25
     8466 Kobras                                    09:00  6  10:04  5  06:33  6  05:02  3  01:55  2  03:55  3  03:15  5  01:48  5  01:54  2  02:45  5  04:48  5  02:51  6  02:14  5  02:59  2  02:14  5  02:43  4  04:17  5  02:55  2  00:52  1  00:21  1
                                                    05:38     04:25     03:14     00:19     00:03     00:20     00:33     00:30    -00:06     00:17     01:45     00:39     00:27    -01:54     00:49     00:39     00:26    -00:48    -00:12    -00:02   
  6. Helena Liiv                01:18:06 15:33:24   03:57  3  11:14  4  14:54  4  22:42  4  25:11  4  29:34  4  35:12  4  36:43  4  38:48  4  41:52  5  47:04  5  49:33  5  51:57  5  58:55  5  61:23  6  66:38  6  72:39  6  76:31  6  77:42  6  78:06  6 01:18:06
     3994 Kobras                                    03:57  3  07:17  4  03:40  4  07:48  6  02:29  6  04:23  5  05:38  6  01:31  4  02:05  6  03:04  6  05:12  6  02:29  4  02:24  6  06:58  6  02:28  6  05:15  6  06:01  6  03:52  6  01:11  6  00:24  5
                                                    00:35     01:38     00:21     03:05     00:37     00:48     02:56     00:13     00:05     00:36     02:09     00:17     00:37     02:05     01:03     03:11     02:10     00:09     00:07     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     05:39     03:17     04:37     01:52     03:27     02:42     01:18     01:47     02:21     02:39     02:03     01:47     02:55     01:25     02:04     03:23     02:46     00:52     00:21   00:50:37

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 52)   7.( 48)   8.( 60)   9.( 61)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 56)  13.( 43)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Edith Seegel               01:19:10 17:06:25   02:40  3  05:28  2  07:15  2  12:56  2  18:45  2  27:01  2  35:18  2  47:32  2  51:28  2  58:02  2  60:59  2  69:27  2  71:30  1  76:08  1  78:41  1  79:10  1 01:19:10
     8227                                           02:40  3  02:48  2  01:47  2  05:41  2  05:49  3  08:16  1  08:17  2  12:14  2  03:56  1  06:34  3  02:57  2  08:28  2  02:03  1  04:38  2  02:33  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              01:19:30 18:31:32   01:10  1  03:36  1  05:16  1  09:52  1  14:09  1  23:41  1  28:47  1  38:38  1  45:20  1  51:12  1  53:43  1  61:06  1  73:25  2  77:12  2  79:06  2  79:30  2 01:19:30
    11712 Kobras                                    01:10  1  02:26  1  01:40  1  04:36  1  04:17  1  09:32  3  05:06  1  09:51  1  06:42  2  05:52  2  02:31  1  07:23  1  12:19  3  03:47  1  01:54  1  00:24  1
                                                   -01:30    -00:22    -00:07    -01:05    -01:32     01:16    -03:11    -02:23     02:46    -00:42    -00:26    -01:05     10:16    -00:51    -00:39    -00:05   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 01:33:39 16:46:13   01:47  2  06:20  3  09:24  3  15:10  3  20:55  3  29:24  3  39:03  3  51:23  3  60:12  3  65:51  3  68:48  3  82:20  3  85:07  3  90:27  3  93:13  3  93:39  3 01:33:39
     6081 Tartu                                     01:47  2  04:33  3  03:04  3  05:46  3  05:45  2  08:29  2  09:39  3  12:20  3  08:49  3  05:39  1  02:57  2  13:32  3  02:47  2  05:20  3  02:46  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:53     01:45     01:17     00:05    -00:04     00:13     01:22     00:06     04:53    -00:55     00:00     05:04     00:44     00:42     00:13    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:26     01:40     04:36     04:17     08:16     05:06     09:51     03:56     05:39     02:31     07:23     02:03     03:47     01:54     00:24   01:04:59

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ander Adamson              00:52:29 17:15:08   05:14  2  08:35  2  12:52  1  16:25  1  19:49  1  23:40  1  29:04  1  30:04  1  35:23  1  41:42  1  43:40  1  46:43  1  49:11  1  52:12  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
    16227 Kobras                                    05:14  2  03:21  1  04:17  1  03:33  1  03:24  1  03:51  1  05:24  1  01:00  1  05:19  1  06:19  2  01:58  2  03:03  1  02:28  1  03:01  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roger Koosa                00:57:43 17:15:08   05:14  2  08:37  3  12:58  2  17:42  2  22:02  2  27:46  2  33:28  2  34:51  2  40:41  2  43:43  2  46:06  2  50:51  2  54:08  2  57:24  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
    14792 Kobras                                    05:14  2  03:23  2  04:21  2  04:44  2  04:20  2  05:44  2  05:42  2  01:23  3  05:50  2  03:02  1  02:23  3  04:45  3  03:17  2  03:16  2  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:04     01:11     00:56     01:53     00:18     00:23     00:31    -03:17     00:25     01:42     00:49     00:15     00:02   
  3. Taavi Vasser               01:20:07 17:19:58   03:35  1  07:22  1  13:21  3  20:09  3  25:15  3  32:45  3  42:22  3  43:32  3  51:26  3  68:03  3  69:50  3  73:05  3  76:35  3  79:51  3  80:07  3 01:20:07
     7614 Põlva Matkaklubi                          03:35  1  03:47  3  05:59  3  06:48  3  05:06  3  07:30  3  09:37  3  01:10  2  07:54  3  16:37  3  01:47  1  03:15  2  03:30  3  03:16  2  00:16  1
                                                   -01:39     00:26     01:42     03:15     01:42     03:39     04:13     00:10     02:35     10:18    -00:11     00:12     01:02     00:15    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     03:21     04:17     03:33     03:24     03:51     05:24     01:00     05:19     03:02     01:47     03:03     02:28     03:01     00:16   00:47:21

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:46:09 17:38:57   03:24  1  06:22  1  10:35  1  18:04  3  20:57  2  24:37  2  29:33  2  30:23  2  34:29  2  37:20  1  38:48  1  41:14  1  43:39  1  45:52  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
    13435 Kobras                                    03:24  1  02:58  3  04:13  1  07:29  6  02:53  1  03:40  1  04:56  3  00:50  1  04:06  1  02:51  1  01:28  1  02:26  1  02:25  2  02:13  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oleg Koshik                00:50:25 18:12:40   05:58  6  09:10  5  13:27  5  18:06  4  21:51  5  26:07  3  31:03  4  31:54  4  36:50  4  39:57  3  41:36  3  45:48  2  48:02  2  50:06  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
     7775 SRD                                       05:58  6  03:12  6  04:17  2  04:39  5  03:45  3  04:16  2  04:56  3  00:51  2  04:56  3  03:07  2  01:39  2  04:12  5  02:14  1  02:04  1  00:19  3
                                                    02:34     00:14     00:04    -02:50     00:52     00:36     00:00     00:01     00:50     00:16     00:11     01:46    -00:11    -00:09     00:02   
  3. Heiki Saal                 00:52:23 18:12:07   03:44  3  06:23  2  11:06  2  14:56  1  18:54  1  23:18  1  28:07  1  29:06  1  34:07  1  38:33  2  40:56  2  46:19  3  49:35  3  52:06  3  52:23  3 00:52:23
     5116 Otepää                                    03:44  3  02:39  1  04:43  3  03:50  2  03:58  4  04:24  3  04:49  2  00:59  4  05:01  4  04:26  4  02:23  6  05:23  6  03:16  4  02:31  4  00:17  1
                                                    00:20    -00:19     00:30    -03:39     01:05     00:44    -00:07     00:09     00:55     01:35     00:55     02:57     00:51     00:18     00:00   
  4. Indrek Sander              00:55:28 17:55:06   03:31  2  06:39  3  12:57  3  17:18  2  21:20  3  26:08  4  31:56  5  33:09  5  38:54  5  42:47  5  44:49  4  47:55  4  51:24  4  55:00  4  55:28  4 00:55:28
     8602 Tartu                                     03:31  2  03:08  5  06:18  7  04:21  3  04:02  5  04:48  5  05:48  6  01:13  7  05:45  6  03:53  3  02:02  4  03:06  3  03:29  5  03:36  6  00:28  6
                                                    00:07     00:10     02:05    -03:08     01:09     01:08     00:52     00:23     01:39     01:02     00:34     00:40     01:04     01:23     00:11   
  5. Indrek Katušin             01:01:36 17:37:56   07:04  7  10:08  6  14:57  6  18:34  5  21:36  4  26:21  5  30:45  3  31:40  3  36:07  3  40:49  4  49:37  5  52:03  5  58:41  5  61:10  5  61:36  5 01:01:36
     7542                                           07:04  7  03:04  4  04:49  4  03:37  1  03:02  2  04:45  4  04:24  1  00:55  3  04:27  2  04:42  5  08:48  7  02:26  1  06:38  7  02:29  3  00:26  5
                                                    03:40     00:06     00:36    -03:52     00:09     01:05    -00:32     00:05     00:21     01:51     07:20     00:00     04:13     00:16     00:09   
  6. Tõnu Arrak                 01:09:31 17:56:02   04:31  5  07:25  4  13:10  4  27:58  7  32:54  7  38:23  7  44:07  6  45:13  6  50:48  6  56:43  6  58:39  6  62:49  6  65:55  6  69:02  6  69:31  6 01:09:31
    15859 Velo                                      04:31  5  02:54  2  05:45  6  14:48  7  04:56  7  05:29  6  05:44  5  01:06  5  05:35  5  05:55  7  01:56  3  04:10  4  03:06  3  03:07  5  00:29  7
                                                    01:07    -00:04     01:32     07:19     02:03     01:49     00:48     00:16     01:29     03:04     00:28     01:44     00:41     00:54     00:12   
  7. Markel Mahla               01:26:10 16:24:43   04:10  4  12:25  7  17:49  7  22:20  6  27:15  6  37:42  6  45:45  7  46:52  7  53:00  7  58:01  7  60:17  7  77:21  7  80:51  7  85:46  7  86:10  7 01:26:10
    15081                                           04:10  4  08:15  7  05:24  5  04:31  4  04:55  6  10:27  7  08:03  7  01:07  6  06:08  7  05:01  6  02:16  5  17:04  7  03:30  6  04:55  7  00:24  4
                                                    00:46     05:17     01:11    -02:58     02:02     06:47     03:07     00:17     02:02     02:10     00:48     14:38     01:05     02:42     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:39     04:13     03:37     02:53     03:40     04:24     00:50     04:06     02:51     01:28     02:26     02:14     02:04     00:17   00:41:06

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Olesk                 00:47:59 16:19:15   03:42  1  06:30  1  10:57  1  14:46  1  18:14  1  22:47  1  28:55  1  29:49  1  34:38  1  37:29  1  39:33  1  42:06  1  44:45  1  47:32  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
     2012 Kobras                                    03:42  1  02:48  1  04:27  1  03:49  1  03:28  1  04:33  1  06:08  1  00:54  1  04:49  1  02:51  1  02:04  1  02:33  1  02:39  1  02:47  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     02:48     04:27     03:49     03:28     04:33     06:08     00:54     04:49     02:51     02:04     02:33     02:39     02:47     00:27   00:47:59

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ago Käis                   00:46:16 17:28:06   02:58  1  06:39  2  10:47  2  15:44  1  19:02  1  22:45  1  27:19  1  28:12  1  32:58  1  35:52  1  37:50  1  40:24  1  43:32  1  45:58  1  46:16  1 00:46:16
     4314 Kobras                                    02:58  1  03:41  4  04:08  1  04:57  2  03:18  1  03:43  1  04:34  1  00:53  1  04:46  1  02:54  1  01:58  4  02:34  1  03:08  4  02:26  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:52:04 17:37:32   05:53  5  08:48  5  13:12  4  17:09  2  21:50  3  25:56  2  30:53  3  31:53  3  36:53  3  39:48  2  41:22  2  45:57  3  48:42  3  51:37  2  52:04  2 00:52:04
     1311 Kape                                      05:53  5  02:55  2  04:24  2  03:57  1  04:41  4  04:06  2  04:57  3  01:00  3  05:00  3  02:55  2  01:34  1  04:35  5  02:45  1  02:55  2  00:27  3
                                                    02:55    -00:46     00:16    -01:00     01:23     00:23     00:23     00:07     00:14     00:01    -00:24     02:01    -00:23     00:29     00:09   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:52:09 16:48:18   03:24  2  06:08  1  10:32  1  18:18  4  21:46  2  25:59  3  30:41  2  31:38  2  36:33  2  40:49  3  42:46  3  45:53  2  48:39  2  51:42  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
     2599 Võru                                      03:24  2  02:44  1  04:24  2  07:46  6  03:28  2  04:13  3  04:42  2  00:57  2  04:55  2  04:16  3  01:57  3  03:07  2  02:46  2  03:03  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:26    -00:57     00:16     02:49     00:10     00:30     00:08     00:04     00:09     01:22    -00:01     00:33    -00:22     00:37     00:09   
  4. Andres Kiviste             01:04:32 16:45:58   04:18  3  07:27  3  13:01  3  18:12  3  24:50  4  29:34  4  38:43  4  39:47  4  46:52  4  51:29  4  54:05  4  57:41  4  60:45  4  64:09  4  64:32  4 01:04:32
     5064 EPMÜ                                      04:18  3  03:09  3  05:34  5  05:11  3  06:38  6  04:44  4  09:09  5  01:04  4  07:05  5  04:37  5  02:36  5  03:36  4  03:04  3  03:24  5  00:23  2
                                                    01:20    -00:32     01:26     00:14     03:20     01:01     04:35     00:11     02:19     01:43     00:38     01:02    -00:04     00:58     00:05   
  5. Kaarel Tiganik             01:09:04 16:16:48   07:34  6  11:25  6  16:55  6  23:42  6  27:50  6  33:21  5  39:24  5  40:38  5  47:15  5  51:50  5  54:43  5  60:48  5  64:39  5  68:30  5  69:04  5 01:09:04
     7638 Kobras                                    07:34  6  03:51  6  05:30  4  06:47  5  04:08  3  05:31  5  06:03  4  01:14  6  06:37  4  04:35  4  02:53  6  06:05  6  03:51  6  03:51  6  00:34  6
                                                    04:36     00:10     01:22     01:50     00:50     01:48     01:29     00:21     01:51     01:41     00:55     03:31     00:43     01:25     00:16   
  6. Taivo Vasser               01:21:12 17:19:04   04:26  4  08:15  4  14:30  5  21:06  5  26:20  5  33:42  6  43:21  6  44:32  6  52:18  6  68:55  6  70:42  6  73:57  6  77:28  6  80:44  6  81:12  6 01:21:12
     7631 Põlva Matkaklubi                          04:26  4  03:49  5  06:15  6  06:36  4  05:14  5  07:22  6  09:39  6  01:11  5  07:46  6  16:37  6  01:47  2  03:15  3  03:31  5  03:16  4  00:28  5
                                                    01:28     00:08     02:07     01:39     01:56     03:39     05:05     00:18     03:00     13:43    -00:11     00:41     00:23     00:50     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:44     04:08     03:57     03:18     03:43     04:34     00:53     04:46     02:54     01:34     02:34     02:45     02:26     00:18   00:43:32

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:46:29 17:20:30   03:32  1  06:13  1  10:16  1  14:21  1  17:22  1  21:12  1  25:06  1  26:04  1  31:17  1  35:58  1  37:36  1  40:06  1  42:33  1  46:03  1  46:29  1 00:46:29
      143 Ilves                                     03:32  1  02:41  1  04:03  1  04:05  2  03:01  1  03:50  1  03:54  1  00:58  1  05:13  2  04:41  6  01:38  1  02:30  1  02:27  1  03:30  5  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Prank                 00:50:27 18:31:27   03:50  2  06:52  2  11:58  2  16:31  2  20:08  2  24:58  2  29:40  2  30:47  2  36:26  2  39:30  2  41:37  2  44:19  2  47:06  2  49:57  2  50:27  2 00:50:27
      708 Kape                                      03:50  2  03:02  3  05:06  4  04:33  4  03:37  3  04:50  4  04:42  2  01:07  5  05:39  3  03:04  1  02:07  4  02:42  2  02:47  3  02:51  1  00:30  5
                                                    00:18     00:21     01:03     00:28     00:36     01:00     00:48     00:09     00:26    -01:37     00:29     00:12     00:20    -00:39     00:04   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:53:46 16:40:41   05:16  6  08:13  4  14:46  6  19:08  6  22:28  4  26:52  4  32:13  4  33:15  4  38:03  4  41:41  3  43:53  3  47:31  3  50:15  3  53:18  3  53:46  3 00:53:46
     3685 Võru                                      05:16  6  02:57  2  06:33  6  04:22  3  03:20  2  04:24  2  05:21  3  01:02  2  04:48  1  03:38  3  02:12  5  03:38  5  02:44  2  03:03  4  00:28  2
                                                    01:44     00:16     02:30     00:17     00:19     00:34     01:27     00:04    -00:25    -01:03     00:34     01:08     00:17    -00:27     00:02   
  4. Ülo Needo                  00:55:03 17:45:19   04:21  4  07:46  3  12:41  3  16:40  3  20:47  3  25:28  3  31:02  3  32:08  3  37:53  3  42:38  4  44:25  4  47:41  4  51:33  4  54:35  4  55:03  4 00:55:03
     1404 Kobras                                    04:21  4  03:25  4  04:55  2  03:59  1  04:07  5  04:41  3  05:34  4  01:06  4  05:45  4  04:45  7  01:47  2  03:16  4  03:52  6  03:02  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:49     00:44     00:52    -00:06     01:06     00:51     01:40     00:08     00:32     00:04     00:09     00:46     01:25    -00:28     00:02   
  5. Väino Kivioja              01:00:34 17:10:13   04:10  3  08:15  5  13:18  4  18:43  4  23:24  6  28:54  6  35:43  6  36:47  6  42:54  6  47:00  6  48:47  6  51:45  5  55:34  5  60:05  5  60:34  5 01:00:34
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:10  3  04:05  6  05:03  3  05:25  6  04:41  6  05:30  6  06:49  7  01:04  3  06:07  5  04:06  4  01:47  2  02:58  3  03:49  5  04:31  7  00:29  4
                                                    00:38     01:24     01:00     01:20     01:40     01:40     02:55     00:06     00:54    -00:35     00:09     00:28     01:22     01:01     00:03   
  6. Endel Remmet               01:02:40 16:12:27   04:30  5  08:21  6  14:16  5  18:54  5  22:56  5  28:06  5  33:48  5  35:58  5  42:15  5  45:31  5  48:08  5  56:11  6  59:07  6  62:09  6  62:40  6 01:02:40
      706 Kape                                      04:30  5  03:51  5  05:55  5  04:38  5  04:02  4  05:10  5  05:42  5  02:10  7  06:17  6  03:16  2  02:37  7  08:03  7  02:56  4  03:02  2  00:31  6
                                                    00:58     01:10     01:52     00:33     01:01     01:20     01:48     01:12     01:04    -01:25     00:59     05:33     00:29    -00:28     00:05   
  7. Heiki Rammul               01:10:45 17:26:06   05:41  7  09:53  7  16:37  7  22:38  7  27:27  7  33:37  7  40:11  7  41:41  7  48:41  7  52:56  7  55:21  7  62:14  7  66:23  7  70:10  7  70:45  7 01:10:45
     1072 Ilves                                     05:41  7  04:12  7  06:44  7  06:01  7  04:49  7  06:10  7  06:34  6  01:30  6  07:00  7  04:15  5  02:25  6  06:53  6  04:09  7  03:47  6  00:35  7
                                                    02:09     01:31     02:41     01:56     01:48     02:20     02:40     00:32     01:47    -00:26     00:47     04:23     01:42     00:17     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     02:41     04:03     03:59     03:01     03:50     03:54     00:58     04:48     03:04     01:38     02:30     02:27     02:51     00:26   00:43:42

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:55:19 17:23:22   03:44  1  07:03  1  13:11  1  17:35  1  20:58  1  25:35  1  32:10  1  33:13  1  38:44  1  41:54  1  44:09  1  49:05  1  51:49  1  54:50  1  55:19  1 00:55:19
      717 Kobras                                    03:44  1  03:19  2  06:08  3  04:24  1  03:23  1  04:37  1  06:35  2  01:03  2  05:31  1  03:10  1  02:15  1  04:56  1  02:44  1  03:01  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Silvia Luup                01:07:06 16:52:48   06:16  3  09:26  3  14:49  3  21:57  2  27:12  2  33:10  2  38:38  2  39:55  2  46:09  2  51:18  2  54:08  2  59:07  2  62:46  2  66:32  2  67:06  2 01:07:06
     4493 Võru                                      06:16  3  03:10  1  05:23  1  07:08  2  05:15  3  05:58  3  05:28  1  01:17  3  06:14  2  05:09  3  02:50  2  04:59  2  03:39  2  03:46  2  00:34  3
                                                    02:32    -00:09    -00:45     02:44     01:52     01:21    -01:07     00:14     00:43     01:59     00:35     00:03     00:55     00:45     00:05   
  3. Getter Matto               01:22:04 15:28:03   04:20  2  08:17  2  13:48  2  27:26  3  31:53  3  37:26  3  53:44  3  54:36  3  61:20  3  65:05  3  68:11  3  73:38  3  77:25  3  81:38  3  82:04  3 01:22:04
    10142 Kobras                                    04:20  2  03:57  3  05:31  2  13:38  3  04:27  2  05:33  2  16:18  3  00:52  1  06:44  3  03:45  2  03:06  3  05:27  3  03:47  3  04:13  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:36     00:38    -00:37     09:14     01:04     00:56     09:43    -00:11     01:13     00:35     00:51     00:31     01:03     01:12    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     03:10     05:23     04:24     03:23     04:37     05:28     00:52     05:31     03:10     02:15     04:56     02:44     03:01     00:26   00:53:04

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:48:54 15:08:27   03:18  1  06:11  1  12:17  4  16:04  2  19:37  2  23:37  1  28:20  1  29:23  1  34:07  1  36:54  1  38:40  1  43:10  1  45:34  1  48:26  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
     3049 JOKA                                      03:18  1  02:53  4  06:06  6  03:47  1  03:33  4  04:00  1  04:43  2  01:03  3  04:44  1  02:47  1  01:46  1  04:30  2  02:24  1  02:52  1  00:28  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Aedmäe               00:52:32 17:06:09   04:00  4  06:48  3  11:13  1  16:20  3  19:50  3  23:55  2  29:30  3  30:25  3  35:10  3  38:04  2  40:09  2  45:11  2  47:46  2  52:09  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
     4401 Kobras                                    04:00  4  02:48  2  04:25  1  05:07  5  03:30  3  04:05  2  05:35  5  00:55  1  04:45  2  02:54  3  02:05  4  05:02  4  02:35  3  04:23  6  00:23  1
                                                    00:42    -00:05    -01:41     01:20    -00:03     00:05     00:52    -00:08     00:01     00:07     00:19     00:32     00:11     01:31    -00:05   
  3. Linda Puusalu              00:56:17 17:29:57   03:44  2  06:32  2  11:34  2  16:38  4  19:53  4  24:53  4  29:50  4  33:31  4  39:40  4  42:28  3  44:51  3  50:08  3  52:53  3  55:50  3  56:17  3 00:56:17
     4305 Kobras                                    03:44  2  02:48  2  05:02  3  05:04  4  03:15  1  05:00  4  04:57  4  03:41  7  06:09  6  02:48  2  02:23  6  05:17  6  02:45  4  02:57  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:26    -00:05    -01:04     01:17    -00:18     01:00     00:14     02:38     01:25     00:01     00:37     00:47     00:21     00:05    -00:01   
  4. Kadri Limberg              00:57:48 15:10:16   04:15  5  06:55  4  11:41  3  15:44  1  19:07  1  23:55  2  28:34  2  29:42  2  34:41  2  44:12  5  46:04  4  51:01  4  53:49  4  57:21  4  57:48  4 00:57:48
     3585 LSF PT                                    04:15  5  02:40  1  04:46  2  04:03  2  03:23  2  04:48  3  04:39  1  01:08  5  04:59  3  09:31  7  01:52  2  04:57  3  02:48  5  03:32  4  00:27  2
                                                    00:57    -00:13    -01:20     00:16    -00:10     00:48    -00:04     00:05     00:15     06:44     00:06     00:27     00:24     00:40    -00:01   
  5. Külli Leiger               00:59:15 16:12:59   03:48  3  08:18  6  13:23  5  20:04  6  23:37  6  29:15  6  33:59  5  35:05  5  40:32  5  43:50  4  46:14  5  53:06  5  55:40  5  58:48  5  59:15  5 00:59:15
     4436 Kape                                      03:48  3  04:30  7  05:05  4  06:41  7  03:33  4  05:38  5  04:44  3  01:06  4  05:27  4  03:18  4  02:24  7  06:52  7  02:34  2  03:08  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:30     01:37    -01:01     02:54     00:00     01:38     00:01     00:03     00:43     00:31     00:38     02:22     00:10     00:16    -00:01   
  6. Maarja Punak               01:01:11 16:53:07   04:36  6  07:53  5  13:46  6  18:02  5  22:09  5  29:14  5  35:58  6  36:58  6  43:06  6  46:48  6  48:42  6  53:45  6  57:00  6  60:43  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
     3654 Kobras                                    04:36  6  03:17  5  05:53  5  04:16  3  04:07  6  07:05  6  06:44  6  01:00  2  06:08  5  03:42  5  01:54  3  05:03  5  03:15  6  03:43  5  00:28  5
                                                    01:18     00:24    -00:13     00:29     00:34     03:05     02:01    -00:03     01:24     00:55     00:08     00:33     00:51     00:51     00:00   
  7. Mari Fjodorov              01:13:25 17:49:42   06:17  7  10:46  7  17:51  7  23:41  7  28:55  7  36:00  7  44:12  7  45:27  7  52:50  7  56:47  7  59:04  7  63:05  7  68:22  7  72:50  7  73:25  7 01:13:25
    15005 Otepää                                    06:17  7  04:29  6  07:05  7  05:50  6  05:14  7  07:05  6  08:12  7  01:15  6  07:23  7  03:57  6  02:17  5  04:01  1  05:17  7  04:28  7  00:35  7
                                                    02:59     01:36     00:59     02:03     01:41     03:05     03:29     00:12     02:39     01:10     00:31    -00:29     02:53     01:36     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     02:40     04:25     03:47     03:15     04:00     04:39     00:55     04:44     02:47     01:46     04:01     02:24     02:52     00:23   00:45:56

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  00:51:53 16:20:34   04:32  3  07:46  2  12:42  2  16:43  1  20:25  2  24:57  2  30:12  2  31:13  1  36:37  1  40:03  1  42:11  1  45:23  1  48:12  1  51:32  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
     3714 Võru                                      04:32  3  03:14  2  04:56  2  04:01  1  03:42  2  04:32  2  05:15  2  01:01  1  05:24  2  03:26  2  02:08  2  03:12  2  02:49  2  03:20  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              00:56:05 17:26:33   03:56  2  07:52  3  12:34  1  16:44  2  20:17  1  24:37  1  30:04  1  31:17  2  38:08  2  42:10  2  45:52  2  49:29  2  52:45  2  55:45  2  56:05  2 00:56:05
    12211 Kobras                                    03:56  2  03:56  3  04:42  1  04:10  2  03:33  1  04:20  1  05:27  3  01:13  2  06:51  3  04:02  3  03:42  4  03:37  3  03:16  3  03:00  1  00:20  1
                                                   -00:36     00:42    -00:14     00:09    -00:09    -00:12     00:12     00:12     01:27     00:36     01:34     00:25     00:27    -00:20    -00:01   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:07:09 16:00:19   03:48  1  06:54  1  20:20  4  32:42  4  36:29  3  41:46  3  46:02  3  47:44  3  53:01  3  56:15  3  58:32  3  61:09  3  63:45  3  66:48  3  67:09  3 01:07:09
    10194 Võru                                      03:48  1  03:06  1  13:26  4  12:22  4  03:47  3  05:17  3  04:16  1  01:42  4  05:17  1  03:14  1  02:17  3  02:37  1  02:36  1  03:03  2  00:21  2
                                                   -00:44    -00:08     08:30     08:21     00:05     00:45    -00:59     00:41    -00:07    -00:12     00:09    -00:35    -00:13    -00:17     00:00   
  4. Merilin Miljan             01:27:14 17:21:52   05:51  4  11:15  4  18:35  3  25:50  3  37:26  4  45:08  4  53:38  4  55:18  4  65:09  4  70:20  4  72:26  4  76:44  4  81:24  4  86:45  4  87:14  4 01:27:14
     2728 Kape                                      05:51  4  05:24  4  07:20  3  07:15  3  11:36  4  07:42  4  08:30  4  01:40  3  09:51  4  05:11  4  02:06  1  04:18  4  04:40  4  05:21  4  00:29  4
                                                    01:19     02:10     02:24     03:14     07:54     03:10     03:15     00:39     04:27     01:45    -00:02     01:06     01:51     02:01     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     03:06     04:42     04:01     03:33     04:20     04:16     01:01     05:17     03:14     02:06     02:37     02:36     03:00     00:20   00:47:57

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ehtel Taevere              00:55:49 17:32:58   04:09  1  09:15  2  14:12  2  18:28  1  22:20  1  26:50  1  31:15  1  32:35  1  38:05  1  41:25  1  43:49  1  47:04  1  52:25  1  55:24  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
     5008 Kape                                      04:09  1  05:06  2  04:57  1  04:16  1  03:52  1  04:30  1  04:25  1  01:20  2  05:30  1  03:20  2  02:24  2  03:15  1  05:21  2  02:59  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:03:03 17:13:55   04:30  2  07:49  1  13:56  1  18:50  2  23:08  2  28:54  2  34:52  2  36:01  2  42:23  2  45:38  2  47:56  2  54:43  2  58:43  2  62:25  2  63:03  2 01:03:03
     1084 HOK                                       04:30  2  03:19  1  06:07  2  04:54  2  04:18  2  05:46  2  05:58  2  01:09  1  06:22  2  03:15  1  02:18  1  06:47  2  04:00  1  03:42  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:21    -01:47     01:10     00:38     00:26     01:16     01:33    -00:11     00:52    -00:05    -00:06     03:32    -01:21     00:43     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     03:19     04:57     04:16     03:52     04:30     04:25     01:09     05:30     03:15     02:18     03:15     04:00     02:59     00:25   00:52:19

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:49:51 17:54:15   04:04  2  06:53  2  11:35  2  15:30  1  18:49  1  23:11  1  28:03  1  29:15  1  34:11  1  37:42  1  39:44  1  44:03  1  46:54  1  49:29  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
      213 Kobras                                    04:04  2  02:49  1  04:42  2  03:55  2  03:19  1  04:22  1  04:52  1  01:12  3  04:56  1  03:31  2  02:02  1  04:19  2  02:51  1  02:35  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Arold                 00:58:54 17:14:37   03:32  1  06:39  1  11:14  1  20:29  4  24:12  3  29:06  3  34:06  2  35:33  3  41:03  3  43:59  2  46:19  2  50:59  2  54:00  2  58:24  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
     3235 Ilves                                     03:32  1  03:07  2  04:35  1  09:15  7  03:43  3  04:54  2  05:00  2  01:27  6  05:30  3  02:56  1  02:20  3  04:40  3  03:01  2  04:24  8  00:30  6
                                                   -00:32     00:18    -00:07     05:20     00:24     00:32     00:08     00:15     00:34    -00:35     00:18     00:21     00:10     01:49     00:08   
  3. Marje Tobreluts            00:59:26 16:32:35   04:42  3  10:16  7  14:58  5  18:35  2  22:06  2  28:47  2  34:21  3  35:29  2  40:43  2  45:15  3  47:24  3  52:42  3  55:43  3  59:02  3  59:26  3 00:59:26
     1314 Kobras                                    04:42  3  05:34  8  04:42  2  03:37  1  03:31  2  06:41  6  05:34  3  01:08  1  05:14  2  04:32  3  02:09  2  05:18  6  03:01  2  03:19  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:38     02:45     00:00    -00:18     00:12     02:19     00:42    -00:04     00:18     01:01     00:07     00:59     00:10     00:44     00:02   
  4. Tiiu Kaasik                01:05:32 16:06:52   05:16  5  08:40  4  13:57  3  20:01  3  24:33  4  30:09  4  36:12  4  37:22  4  44:19  4  50:16  4  53:14  4  58:14  4  61:32  4  65:03  4  65:32  4 01:05:32
      102 Ilves                                     05:16  5  03:24  3  05:17  4  06:04  5  04:32  4  05:36  3  06:03  4  01:10  2  06:57  5  05:57  4  02:58  4  05:00  4  03:18  4  03:31  4  00:29  4
                                                    01:12     00:35     00:35     02:09     01:13     01:14     01:11    -00:02     02:01     02:26     00:56     00:41     00:27     00:56     00:07   
  5. Riina Kivikas              01:09:25 16:12:53   04:43  4  08:31  3  14:38  4  21:06  5  25:42  5  32:05  5  39:09  5  40:27  5  47:37  5  54:04  5  57:08  5  61:00  5  64:37  5  68:58  5  69:25  5 01:09:25
      707 Ilves                                     04:43  4  03:48  5  06:07  5  06:28  6  04:36  5  06:23  5  07:04  6  01:18  5  07:10  6  06:27  5  03:04  6  03:52  1  03:37  6  04:21  7  00:27  3
                                                    00:39     00:59     01:25     02:33     01:17     02:01     02:12     00:06     02:14     02:56     01:02    -00:27     00:46     01:46     00:05   
  6. Siiri Sotnik               01:22:10 16:46:58   05:34  6  09:49  5  17:22  6  23:00  6  28:53  6  37:30  6  45:43  6  47:40  6  56:16  6  62:53  6  67:11  6  73:24  6  77:41  6  81:39  6  82:10  6 01:22:10
     2991 Otepää                                    05:34  6  04:15  6  07:33  7  05:38  4  05:53  8  08:37  7  08:13  7  01:57  8  08:36  8  06:37  6  04:18  8  06:13  7  04:17  7  03:58  6  00:31  7
                                                    01:30     01:26     02:51     01:43     02:34     04:15     03:21     00:45     03:40     03:06     02:16     01:54     01:26     01:23     00:09   
  7. Epp Voitka                 01:24:09 16:40:39   10:52  8  14:29  8  20:39  8  31:28  8  37:02  8  42:43  8  49:27  7  50:41  7  56:55  7  67:23  8  70:22  7  76:46  8  80:12  7  83:38  7  84:09  7 01:24:09
    16421 Võru                                      10:52  8  03:37  4  06:10  6  10:49  8  05:34  7  05:41  4  06:44  5  01:14  4  06:14  4  10:28  8  02:59  5  06:24  8  03:26  5  03:26  3  00:31  7
                                                    06:48     00:48     01:28     06:54     02:15     01:19     01:52     00:02     01:18     06:57     00:57     02:05     00:35     00:51     00:09   
  8. Sirje Lind                 01:42:15 17:34:00   05:40  7  10:01  6  18:08  7  23:42  7  29:06  7  39:09  7  51:10  8  52:44  8  60:10  8  67:19  7  70:39  8  75:41  7  98:06  8 101:46  8 102:15  8 01:42:15
     3895 Kape                                      05:40  7  04:21  7  08:07  8  05:34  3  05:24  6  10:03  8  12:01  8  01:34  7  07:26  7  07:09  7  03:20  7  05:02  5  22:25  8  03:40  5  00:29  4
                                                    01:36     01:32     03:25     01:39     02:05     05:41     07:09     00:22     02:30     03:38     01:18     00:43     19:34     01:05     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     02:49     04:35     03:37     03:19     04:22     04:52     01:08     04:56     02:56     02:02     03:52     02:51     02:35     00:22   00:47:48

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:41:08 16:39:12   02:48  1  04:17  1  08:19  1  13:37  1  16:55  1  18:09  1  20:39  1  24:22  1  25:42  1  29:16  1  33:02  1  36:01  1  40:47  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
    16666 Võru                                      02:48  1  01:29  1  04:02  1  05:18  2  03:18  1  01:14  1  02:30  1  03:43  1  01:20  1  03:34  2  03:46  8  02:59  2  04:46 10  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Iher                   00:44:29 17:40:28   03:26  2  05:19  2  10:20  2  15:38  2  19:40  2  21:28  2  25:10  2  29:27  2  32:40  3  35:54  2  37:37  2  40:46  2  44:02  2  44:29  2 00:44:29
     5654                                           03:26  2  01:53  2  05:01  2  05:18  2  04:02  5  01:48  5  03:42  3  04:17  2  03:13 15  03:14  1  01:43  1  03:09  3  03:16  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:38     00:24     00:59     00:00     00:44     00:34     01:12     00:34     01:53    -00:20    -02:03     00:10    -01:30     00:06   
  3. Uve Nummert                00:46:56 18:09:07   03:52  3  05:48  3  11:00  3  16:25  3  20:14  3  22:40  4  26:26  4  31:30  4  33:20  4  37:02  3  39:12  3  42:45  3  46:20  3  46:56  3 00:46:56
     1104 Kape                                      03:52  3  01:56  4  05:12  3  05:25  4  03:49  4  02:26 13  03:46  4  05:04  6  01:50  4  03:42  3  02:10  3  03:33  5  03:35  2  00:36 14
                                                    01:04     00:27     01:10     00:07     00:31     01:12     01:16     01:21     00:30     00:08    -01:36     00:34    -01:11     00:15   
  4. Riina Laanjõe              00:47:44 16:49:31   03:56  4  05:51  4  11:43  4  17:08  4  20:36  4  22:27  3  26:07  3  30:30  3  32:07  2  38:09  4  40:08  4  43:39  4  47:15  4  47:44  4 00:47:44
     2335 Kobras                                    03:56  4  01:55  3  05:52  6  05:25  4  03:28  2  01:51  6  03:40  2  04:23  3  01:37  2  06:02  8  01:59  2  03:31  4  03:36  3  00:29  6
                                                    01:08     00:26     01:50     00:07     00:10     00:37     01:10     00:40     00:17     02:28    -01:47     00:32    -01:10     00:08   
  5. Mait Bratka                00:56:39 18:13:46   04:20  6  07:09  6  13:11  5  19:33  5  24:11  5  25:39  5  30:13  5  35:31  5  37:46  5  45:57  5  48:34  5  52:34  5  56:13  5  56:39  5 00:56:39
     4932 TÜ                                        04:20  6  02:49 11  06:02  7  06:22  9  04:38 11  01:28  2  04:34  5  05:18  7  02:15  9  08:11 13  02:37  4  04:00 10  03:39  4  00:26  3
                                                    01:32     01:20     02:00     01:04     01:20     00:14     02:04     01:35     00:55     04:37    -01:09     01:01    -01:07     00:05   
  6. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:56:45 16:39:27   09:38 14  13:31 14  19:18 14  24:05 11  28:53 11  30:29 10  35:35  8  39:58  7  42:04  7  46:43  6  49:44  6  52:38  6  56:27  6  56:45  6 00:56:45
    11789 Kobras                                    09:38 14  03:53 16  05:47  5  04:47  1  04:48 13  01:36  3  05:06  7  04:23  3  02:06  5  04:39  6  03:01  7  02:54  1  03:49  6  00:18  1
                                                    06:50     02:24     01:45    -00:31     01:30     00:22     02:36     00:40     00:46     01:05    -00:45    -00:05    -00:57    -00:03   
  7. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:01:30 17:21:01   04:16  5  06:30  5  13:52  6  20:13  6  24:22  6  26:45  6  36:35  9  43:29  9  45:50  9  50:51  9  53:43  8  57:21  7  61:00  7  61:30  7 01:01:30
     8521                                           04:16  5  02:14  6  07:22 11  06:21  8  04:09  8  02:23 12  09:50 15  06:54 11  02:21 11  05:01  7  02:52  6  03:38  6  03:39  4  00:30  7
                                                    01:28     00:45     03:20     01:03     00:51     01:09     07:20     03:11     01:01     01:27    -00:54     00:39    -01:07     00:09   
  8. Sulev Piiri                01:02:23 17:24:09   06:13  8  08:52  8  16:01  9  22:32  9  26:34  8  28:51  8  34:04  7  38:55  6  41:34  6  48:22  7  53:22  7  57:38  8  61:53  8  62:23  8 01:02:23
     4445 Kobras                                    06:13  8  02:39  9  07:09 10  06:31 10  04:02  5  02:17  9  05:13  8  04:51  5  02:39 13  06:48  9  05:00 13  04:16 12  04:15  8  00:30  7
                                                    03:25     01:10     03:07     01:13     00:44     01:03     02:43     01:08     01:19     03:14     01:14     01:17    -00:31     00:09   
  9. Greete Kempel              01:06:29 17:50:16   06:27  9  09:52 10  17:59 12  25:10 12  29:35 12  31:55 11  37:34 10  44:56 10  47:06 10  51:44 10  56:16  9  60:44  9  65:55  9  66:29  9 01:06:29
    18047 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       06:27  9  03:25 13  08:07 14  07:11 13  04:25  9  02:20 10  05:39 12  07:22 12  02:10  7  04:38  4  04:32 10  04:28 13  05:11 14  00:34 10
                                                    03:39     01:56     04:05     01:53     01:07     01:06     03:09     03:39     00:50     01:04     00:46     01:29     00:25     00:13   
  9. Epp Paal                   01:06:29 17:50:16   06:27  9  09:52 10  17:59 12  25:10 12  29:35 12  31:55 11  37:34 10  44:56 10  47:06 10  51:44 10  56:16  9  60:44  9  65:55  9  66:29  9 01:06:29
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       06:27  9  03:25 13  08:07 14  07:11 13  04:25  9  02:20 10  05:39 12  07:22 12  02:10  7  04:38  4  04:32 10  04:28 13  05:11 14  00:34 10
                                                    03:39     01:56     04:05     01:53     01:07     01:06     03:09     03:39     00:50     01:04     00:46     01:29     00:25     00:13   
 11. Raine Lahtvee              01:07:27 16:16:22   05:47  7  08:19  7  15:03  8  21:44  8  25:32  7  27:44  7  32:45  6  40:38  8  43:12  8  50:36  8  58:22 11  62:07 11  66:53 11  67:27 11 01:07:27
    15812                                           05:47  7  02:32  8  06:44  9  06:41 11  03:48  3  02:12  8  05:01  6  07:53 15  02:34 12  07:24 10  07:46 14  03:45  8  04:46 10  00:34 10
                                                    02:59     01:03     02:42     01:23     00:30     00:58     02:31     04:10     01:14     03:50     04:00     00:46     00:00     00:13   
 12. Tiiu Serv                  01:08:25 17:16:22   14:03 16  16:29 16  23:54 16  29:56 15  34:03 15  35:39 15  40:53 13  46:24 12  48:03 12  55:47 12  58:28 12  62:41 12  67:58 12  68:25 12 01:08:25
    11784 Põlva                                     14:03 16  02:26  7  07:25 12  06:02  7  04:07  7  01:36  3  05:14  9  05:31  8  01:39  3  07:44 12  02:41  5  04:13 11  05:17 16  00:27  4
                                                    11:15     00:57     03:23     00:44     00:49     00:22     02:44     01:48     00:19     04:10    -01:05     01:14     00:31     00:06   
 13. Teele Eensaar              01:15:34 17:16:55   06:48 11  09:01  9  14:44  7  20:37  7  27:37  9  33:03 13  38:30 12  49:11 14  54:54 14  62:21 14  66:40 13  70:18 13  75:04 13  75:34 13 01:15:34
    12817                                           06:48 11  02:13  5  05:43  4  05:53  6  07:00 15  05:26 16  05:27 11  10:41 16  05:43 16  07:27 11  04:19  9  03:38  6  04:46 10  00:30  7
                                                    04:00     00:44     01:41     00:35     03:42     04:12     02:57     06:58     04:23     03:53     00:33     00:39     00:00     00:09   
 14. Vampula Oper               01:28:35 17:03:47   07:04 12  10:30 13  16:56 10  23:39 10  28:26 10  30:21  9  46:22 15  53:45 15  56:04 15  64:28 15  80:00 15  83:57 14  87:57 14  88:35 14 01:28:35
    10195 Võru                                      07:04 12  03:26 15  06:26  8  06:43 12  04:47 12  01:55  7  16:01 16  07:23 14  02:19 10  08:24 14  15:32 16  03:57  9  04:00  7  00:38 16
                                                    04:16     01:57     02:24     01:25     01:29     00:41     13:31     03:40     00:59     04:50     11:46     00:58    -00:46     00:17   
 15. Vambola Kisand             01:30:00 17:51:27   07:16 13  10:03 12  17:35 11  25:15 14  30:47 14  33:24 14  42:37 14  48:35 13  51:17 13  61:54 13  77:20 14  84:17 15  89:25 15  90:00 15 01:30:00
     7051 Tartu                                     07:16 13  02:47 10  07:32 13  07:40 16  05:32 14  02:37 14  09:13 14  05:58  9  02:42 14  10:37 15  15:26 15  06:57 16  05:08 13  00:35 13
                                                    04:28     01:18     03:30     02:22     02:14     01:23     06:43     02:15     01:22     07:03     11:40     03:58     00:22     00:14   
 16. Kersti Metsoja             01:37:35 17:19:23   11:25 15  14:17 15  23:29 15  31:01 16  46:11 16  49:13 16  54:34 16  60:52 16  63:00 16  82:53 16  87:43 16  92:18 16  96:59 16  97:35 16 01:37:35
    17033 Kobras                                    11:25 15  02:52 12  09:12 16  07:32 15  15:10 16  03:02 15  05:21 10  06:18 10  02:08  6  19:53 16  04:50 12  04:35 15  04:41  9  00:36 14
                                                    08:37     01:23     05:10     02:14     11:52     01:48     02:51     02:35     00:48     16:19     01:04     01:36    -00:05     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     01:29     04:02     04:47     03:18     01:14     02:30     03:43     01:20     03:14     01:43     02:54     03:16     00:18   00:36:36

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirjam Iher                01:05:23 18:40:00   06:37  3  08:56  2  17:24  2  23:23  2  27:39  2  29:23  2  32:34  1  38:15  1  40:10  1  56:52  3  59:24  2  62:07  2  64:59  1  65:23  1 01:05:23
     5689 TDL                                       06:37  3  02:19  1  08:28  3  05:59  1  04:16  2  01:44  1  03:11  1  05:41  2  01:55  2  16:42  3  02:32  1  02:43  1  02:52  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leiki Lahtvee              01:07:05 16:16:27   05:41  1  08:15  1  15:01  1  21:44  1  25:48  1  27:37  1  33:45  2  40:52  2  43:06  2  50:56  1  58:16  1  61:58  1  66:37  2  67:05  2 01:07:05
    15813 Krootuse PK                               05:41  1  02:34  2  06:46  2  06:43  2  04:04  1  01:49  2  06:08  3  07:07  3  02:14  3  07:50  2  07:20  3  03:42  3  04:39  3  00:28  3
                                                   -00:56     00:15    -01:42     00:44    -00:12     00:05     02:57     01:26     00:19    -08:52     04:48     00:59     01:47     00:04   
  3. Margit Saal                01:07:07 18:15:19   06:22  2  16:11  3  22:03  3  28:51  3  36:14  3  38:59  3  45:01  3  50:12  3  52:02  3  56:12  2  59:58  3  63:21  3  66:47  3  67:07  3 01:07:07
     5118 Otepää                                    06:22  2  09:49  3  05:52  1  06:48  3  07:23  3  02:45  3  06:02  2  05:11  1  01:50  1  04:10  1  03:46  2  03:23  2  03:26  2  00:20  1
                                                   -00:15     07:30    -02:36     00:49     03:07     01:01     02:51    -00:30    -00:05    -12:32     01:14     00:40     00:34    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:41     02:19     05:52     05:59     04:04     01:44     03:11     05:11     01:50     04:10     02:32     02:43     02:52     00:20   00:48:28

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:58:06 17:10:43   05:36  1  08:10  1  15:04  1  21:57  1  26:01  1  28:16  1  32:40  1  38:49  1  40:52  1  46:25  1  49:34  2  53:52  2  57:31  1  58:06  1 00:58:06
     3910 Ilves                                     05:36  1  02:34  2  06:54  1  06:53  2  04:04  1  02:15  2  04:24  1  06:09  2  02:03  1  05:33  2  03:09  2  04:18  2  03:39  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:59:03 16:41:00   07:01  2  09:26  2  16:30  2  22:43  2  27:17  2  29:27  2  33:57  2  39:29  2  41:56  2  46:25  1  48:55  1  53:00  1  58:31  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
     5017 Võru                                      07:01  2  02:25  1  07:04  2  06:13  1  04:34  2  02:10  1  04:30  2  05:32  1  02:27  2  04:29  1  02:30  1  04:05  1  05:31  2  00:32  1
                                                    01:25    -00:09     00:10    -00:40     00:30    -00:05     00:06    -00:37     00:24    -01:04    -00:39    -00:13     01:52    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:36     02:25     06:54     06:13     04:04     02:10     04:24     05:32     02:03     04:29     02:30     04:05     03:39     00:32   00:54:36

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               01:08:35 17:44:14   04:02  1  06:04  1  13:50  1  32:36  1  35:25  1  37:19  1  46:31  1  51:03  1  52:51  1  57:32  1  59:49  1  64:35  1  68:02  1  68:35  1 01:08:35
     1989 Kobras                                    04:02  1  02:02  1  07:46  1  18:46  1  02:49  1  01:54  1  09:12  1  04:32  1  01:48  1  04:41  1  02:17  1  04:46  1  03:27  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:02     07:46     18:46     02:49     01:54     09:12     04:32     01:48     04:41     02:17     04:46     03:27     00:33   01:08:35

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                00:46:54 17:38:08   03:29  1  05:18  1  10:33  1  20:05  1  24:06  1  25:44  1  29:11  1  33:06  1  34:52  1  38:20  1  40:14  1  43:04  1  46:29  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
     4910 Ilves                                     03:29  1  01:49  1  05:15  1  09:32  4  04:01  1  01:38  1  03:27  1  03:55  1  01:46  1  03:28  1  01:54  1  02:50  1  03:25  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ploom               01:06:55 17:46:26   06:14  3  11:44  4  18:07  4  26:51  4  33:29  4  35:32  4  40:04  2  45:23  2  47:41  2  55:03  2  57:43  2  61:58  2  66:22  2  66:55  2 01:06:55
     3745 Tartu                                     06:14  3  05:30  4  06:23  3  08:44  3  06:38  4  02:03  2  04:32  2  05:19  3  02:18  4  07:22  4  02:40  2  04:15  3  04:24  4  00:33  3
                                                    02:45     03:41     01:08    -00:48     02:37     00:25     01:05     01:24     00:32     03:54     00:46     01:25     00:59     00:08   
  3. Kaie Kivila                01:08:26 17:44:50   05:45  2  08:08  2  14:16  2  20:45  2  25:47  2  27:53  2  45:59  4  50:52  3  52:48  3  56:37  3  59:22  3  63:37  3  67:57  3  68:26  3 01:08:26
     2737 Ilves                                     05:45  2  02:23  2  06:08  2  06:29  2  05:02  3  02:06  3  18:06  4  04:53  2  01:56  2  03:49  2  02:45  3  04:15  3  04:20  3  00:29  2
                                                    02:16     00:34     00:53    -03:03     01:01     00:28     14:39     00:58     00:10     00:21     00:51     01:25     00:55     00:04   
  4. Maria Oper                 01:28:43 17:03:36   07:42  4  10:58  3  17:29  3  23:44  3  28:12  3  30:23  3  44:44  3  53:50  4  56:01  4  61:19  4  80:18  4  84:23  4  87:59  4  88:43  4 01:28:43
    10196 Võru                                      07:42  4  03:16  3  06:31  4  06:15  1  04:28  2  02:11  4  14:21  3  09:06  4  02:11  3  05:18  3  18:59  4  04:05  2  03:36  2  00:44  4
                                                    04:13     01:27     01:16    -03:17     00:27     00:33     10:54     05:11     00:25     01:50     17:05     01:15     00:11     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     01:49     05:15     06:15     04:01     01:38     03:27     03:55     01:46     03:28     01:54     02:50     03:25     00:25   00:43:37

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:00:58 16:47:32   05:24  2  07:27  1  14:36  2  20:26  1  24:27  1  26:26  1  37:32  2  42:17  2  44:39  2  48:41  2  51:21  1  56:19  1  60:26  1  60:58  1 01:00:58
     3803 Võru                                      05:24  2  02:03  1  07:09  2  05:50  1  04:01  1  01:59  1  11:06  2  04:45  1  02:22  2  04:02  1  02:40  1  04:58  2  04:07  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            01:02:03 17:43:59   05:02  1  07:33  2  13:52  1  20:41  2  26:24  2  28:53  2  34:01  1  39:18  1  41:31  1  48:04  1  52:41  2  57:22  2  61:27  2  62:03  2 01:02:03
      127 Kape                                      05:02  1  02:31  2  06:19  1  06:49  2  05:43  2  02:29  2  05:08  1  05:17  2  02:13  1  06:33  2  04:37  2  04:41  1  04:05  1  00:36  2
                                                   -00:22     00:28    -00:50     00:59     01:42     00:30    -05:58     00:32    -00:09     02:31     01:57    -00:17    -00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     02:03     06:19     05:50     04:01     01:59     05:08     04:45     02:13     04:02     02:40     04:41     04:05     00:32   00:53:20

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:43:35 16:51:31   03:41  1  05:33  1  10:34  1  15:47  1  19:41  1  21:19  1  25:01  1  29:33  2  31:01  2  35:51  1  37:48  1  40:22  1  43:11  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
     1064 Võru                                      03:41  1  01:52  1  05:01  2  05:13  2  03:54  2  01:38  2  03:42  2  04:32  3  01:28  1  04:50  2  01:57  2  02:34  1  02:49  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:44:12 17:12:05   05:20  4  07:30  3  11:57  3  16:55  2  21:08  2  22:41  2  25:55  2  29:27  1  30:57  1  36:11  2  38:06  2  40:49  2  43:46  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
     1677 Kape                                      05:20  4  02:10  3  04:27  1  04:58  1  04:13  3  01:33  1  03:14  1  03:32  1  01:30  2  05:14  4  01:55  1  02:43  2  02:57  2  00:26  2
                                                    01:39     00:18    -00:34    -00:15     00:19    -00:05    -00:28    -01:00     00:02     00:24    -00:02     00:09     00:08     00:02   
  3. Martin Tõrra               01:02:37 17:55:23   03:56  2  05:48  2  11:06  2  21:29  3  24:04  3  33:35  4  38:17  3  42:22  3  44:18  3  47:37  3  53:45  3  57:06  3  62:10  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
      718 Kobras                                    03:56  2  01:52  1  05:18  3  10:23  4  02:35  1  09:31  4  04:42  3  04:05  2  01:56  3  03:19  1  06:08  4  03:21  3  05:04  4  00:27  3
                                                    00:15     00:00     00:17     05:10    -01:19     07:53     01:00    -00:27     00:28    -01:31     04:11     00:47     02:15     00:03   
  4. Valter Ploom               01:06:01 17:33:18   04:32  3  09:32  4  16:13  4  23:10  4  27:30  4  29:33  3  41:06  4  45:57  4  47:55  4  52:50  4  55:29  4  61:25  4  65:22  4  66:01  4 01:06:01
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:32  3  05:00  4  06:41  4  06:57  3  04:20  4  02:03  3  11:33  4  04:51  4  01:58  4  04:55  3  02:39  3  05:56  4  03:57  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:51     03:08     01:40     01:44     00:26     00:25     07:51     00:19     00:30     00:05     00:42     03:22     01:08     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     01:52     04:27     04:58     02:35     01:33     03:14     03:32     01:28     03:19     01:55     02:34     02:49     00:24   00:38:21

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 60)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:28:48 18:13:04   01:12  1  02:30  1  03:53  1  09:47  1  11:39  1  13:55  1  16:52  1  19:37  1  24:23  1  25:54  1  28:18  1  28:48  1 00:28:48
     5156 Ilves                                     01:12  1  01:18  2  01:23  1  05:54  1  01:52  1  02:16  1  02:57  1  02:45  1  04:46  1  01:31  1  02:24  1  00:30  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piia Avaste                00:36:18 17:51:41   01:18  2  02:43  2  04:47  2  12:37  4  15:05  3  19:51  4  23:08  4  26:10  4  31:24  2  33:07  2  35:54  2  36:18  2 00:36:18
     1161 Tammed                                    01:18  2  01:25  3  02:04  4  07:50  5  02:28  2  04:46 13  03:17  2  03:02  2  05:14  2  01:43  2  02:47  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:06     00:07     00:41     01:56     00:36     02:30     00:20     00:17     00:28     00:12     00:23    -00:06   
  3. Sander Meitsar             00:37:51 17:44:34   02:18 10  03:28  6  05:13  5  11:07  2  15:11  4  18:02  3  21:29  3  25:00  3  32:15  4  34:15  4  37:25  3  37:51  3 00:37:51
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:18 10  01:10  1  01:45  2  05:54  1  04:04 10  02:51  2  03:27  3  03:31  3  07:15  7  02:00  3  03:10  3  00:26  4
                                                    01:06    -00:08     00:22     00:00     02:12     00:35     00:30     00:46     02:29     00:29     00:46    -00:04   
  4. Pille Vinne                00:38:23 16:08:42   01:20  4  02:52  3  04:50  3  11:53  3  14:23  2  17:21  2  21:16  2  24:49  2  31:25  3  33:47  3  37:58  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
    15052 Kobras                                    01:20  4  01:32  4  01:58  3  07:03  3  02:30  3  02:58  3  03:55  4  03:33  4  06:36  4  02:22  4  04:11 10  00:25  3
                                                    00:08     00:14     00:35     01:09     00:38     00:42     00:58     00:48     01:50     00:51     01:47    -00:05   
  5. Vahur Virve                00:44:06 17:04:42   01:57  7  04:01  8  06:28  8  15:19  8  18:14  7  21:46  7  26:27  6  30:42  5  37:29  6  39:55  5  43:25  5  44:06  5 00:44:06
    17621                                           01:57  7  02:04  7  02:27 10  08:51  9  02:55  5  03:32  6  04:41  6  04:15  7  06:47  6  02:26  5  03:30  6  00:41 14
                                                    00:45     00:46     01:04     02:57     01:03     01:16     01:44     01:30     02:01     00:55     01:06     00:11   
  6. Viljo Randoja              00:44:08 17:04:37   01:59  8  04:03  9  06:35  9  15:22  9  18:21  8  21:49  8  26:30  7  30:43  6  37:26  5  39:57  6  43:32  6  44:08  6 00:44:08
    16610                                           01:59  8  02:04  7  02:32 11  08:47  8  02:59  6  03:28  5  04:41  6  04:13  6  06:43  5  02:31  6  03:35  7  00:36 12
                                                    00:47     00:46     01:09     02:53     01:07     01:12     01:44     01:28     01:57     01:00     01:11     00:06   
  7. Marje Zernant              00:45:43 17:33:33   01:43  6  03:50  7  06:08  7  14:44  7  18:37  9  21:41  6  26:45  8  31:44  7  38:18  7  41:09  7  45:14  7  45:43  7 00:45:43
     5271                                           01:43  6  02:07 10  02:18  7  08:36  7  03:53  8  03:04  4  05:04  9  04:59  9  06:34  3  02:51  8  04:05  9  00:29  6
                                                    00:31     00:49     00:55     02:42     02:01     00:48     02:07     02:14     01:48     01:20     01:41    -00:01   
  8. Riho Laanoja               00:47:21 16:06:19   01:18  2  02:57  4  05:02  4  12:41  5  15:49  5  24:43  9  28:49  9  32:45  8  40:29  8  43:35  8  46:59  8  47:21  8 00:47:21
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:18  2  01:39  5  02:05  5  07:39  4  03:08  7  08:54 17  04:06  5  03:56  5  07:44  8  03:06 11  03:24  4  00:22  1
                                                    00:06     00:21     00:42     01:45     01:16     06:38     01:09     01:11     02:58     01:35     01:00    -00:08   
  9. Triin Sasi                 00:49:30 18:05:24   01:31  5  03:20  5  05:27  6  13:25  6  16:17  6  20:01  5  24:58  5  34:36  9  42:46  9  45:30  9  48:58  9  49:30  9 00:49:30
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:31  5  01:49  6  02:07  6  07:58  6  02:52  4  03:44  8  04:57  8  09:38 17  08:10  9  02:44  7  03:28  5  00:32 10
                                                    00:19     00:31     00:44     02:04     01:00     01:28     02:00     06:53     03:24     01:13     01:04     00:02   
 10. Igmar Matto                00:55:29 16:37:31   03:17 16  05:21 12  08:12 13  18:00 10  22:17 10  26:59 10  33:07 10  38:19 10  47:47 10  51:05 10  54:53 10  55:29 10 00:55:29
    14777                                           03:17 16  02:04  7  02:51 12  09:48 10  04:17 11  04:42 10  06:08 12  05:12 10  09:28 11  03:18 12  03:48  8  00:36 12
                                                    02:05     00:46     01:28     03:54     02:25     02:26     03:11     02:27     04:42     01:47     01:24     00:06   
 11. Krista Kõlli               00:57:39 17:00:02   02:51 15  06:25 16  09:38 16  20:17 14  24:10 12  27:47 11  33:47 11  38:37 11  49:13 11  52:46 11  57:07 11  57:39 11 00:57:39
    15393 Võru                                      02:51 15  03:34 17  03:13 14  10:39 11  03:53  8  03:37  7  06:00 10  04:50  8  10:36 14  03:33 14  04:21 11  00:32 10
                                                    01:39     02:16     01:50     04:45     02:01     01:21     03:03     02:05     05:50     02:02     01:57     00:02   
 12. Siiri Suursoo              01:03:35 18:03:27   02:47 12  05:29 13  07:50 11  20:13 12  25:42 14  30:27 14  37:48 15  43:52 14  54:00 13  56:54 12  63:07 12  63:35 12 01:03:35
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            02:47 12  02:42 13  02:21  9  12:23 14  05:29 15  04:45 11  07:21 16  06:04 11  10:08 13  02:54  9  06:13 14  00:28  5
                                                    01:35     01:24     00:58     06:29     03:37     02:29     04:24     03:19     05:22     01:23     03:49    -00:02   
 13. Kadri Isakar               01:03:38 18:03:24   02:49 14  05:31 14  07:51 12  20:20 15  25:42 14  30:27 14  37:45 14  43:53 15  53:57 12  56:55 13  63:08 13  63:38 13 01:03:38
    15833 LSF PT                                    02:49 14  02:42 13  02:20  8  12:29 15  05:22 14  04:45 11  07:18 15  06:08 13  10:04 12  02:58 10  06:13 14  00:30  7
                                                    01:37     01:24     00:57     06:35     03:30     02:29     04:21     03:23     05:18     01:27     03:49     00:00   
 14. Epp Säga                   01:03:49 17:23:13   02:09  9  04:42 10  07:34 10  18:42 11  23:45 11  27:58 12  34:51 12  40:59 12  54:27 15  58:23 14  63:18 14  63:49 14 01:03:49
    11786 Kobras                                    02:09  9  02:33 12  02:52 13  11:08 12  05:03 13  04:13  9  06:53 14  06:08 13  13:28 17  03:56 15  04:55 13  00:31  9
                                                    00:57     01:15     01:29     05:14     03:11     01:57     03:56     03:23     08:42     02:25     02:31     00:01   
 15. Janika Matto               01:06:35 15:21:59   02:47 12  05:37 15  09:01 15  20:13 12  25:01 13  30:16 13  36:47 13  42:53 13  54:07 14  58:37 15  65:33 15  66:35 15 01:06:35
    15073 Viluste                                   02:47 12  02:50 15  03:24 16  11:12 13  04:48 12  05:15 15  06:31 13  06:06 12  11:14 15  04:30 17  06:56 17  01:02 17
                                                    01:35     01:32     02:01     05:18     02:56     02:59     03:34     03:21     06:28     02:59     04:32     00:32   
 16. Kati Kongo                 01:08:27 16:54:28   02:22 11  04:45 11  08:19 14  23:14 16  31:47 17  36:51 17  42:55 16  50:44 16  59:28 16  62:57 16  67:42 16  68:27 16 01:08:27
    18043 Põlva                                     02:22 11  02:23 11  03:34 17  14:55 17  08:33 17  05:04 14  06:04 11  07:49 16  08:44 10  03:29 13  04:45 12  00:45 15
                                                    01:10     01:05     02:11     09:01     06:41     02:48     03:07     05:04     03:58     01:58     02:21     00:15   
 17. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:14:51 17:31:24   03:35 17  07:05 17  10:25 17  24:15 17  30:29 16  36:45 16  44:29 17  50:49 17  63:21 17  67:45 17  74:04 17  74:51 17 01:14:51
      915 Kape                                      03:35 17  03:30 16  03:20 15  13:50 16  06:14 16  06:16 16  07:44 17  06:20 15  12:32 16  04:24 16  06:19 16  00:47 16
                                                    02:23     02:12     01:57     07:56     04:22     04:00     04:47     03:35     07:46     02:53     03:55     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:10     01:23     05:54     01:52     02:16     02:57     02:45     04:46     01:31     02:24     00:22   00:28:32

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 60)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Sults               00:36:20 17:18:27   01:24  3  03:09  5  04:45  4  12:01  4  14:24  4  17:10  4  21:06  3  24:38  3  30:40  1  32:55  1  35:57  1  36:20  1 00:36:20
    11713 Kobras                                    01:24  3  01:45  5  01:36  1  07:16  4  02:23  3  02:46  3  03:56  1  03:32  3  06:02  1  02:15  4  03:02  3  00:23  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:36:36 17:39:09   01:39  6  02:58  4  04:40  3  11:31  2  13:54  2  16:21  2  20:28  1  23:44  1  31:08  2  33:16  2  36:16  2  36:36  2 00:36:36
     5157 Ilves                                     01:39  6  01:19  1  01:42  3  06:51  2  02:23  3  02:27  1  04:07  3  03:16  1  07:24  3  02:08  3  03:00  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:15    -00:26     00:06    -00:25     00:00    -00:19     00:11    -00:16     01:22    -00:07    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Kevin Jaaska               00:41:04 17:18:32   01:17  1  02:47  2  05:07  5  11:58  3  14:30  5  17:04  3  21:04  2  24:35  2  34:30  3  36:35  3  40:44  3  41:04  3 00:41:04
    14842 Kobras                                    01:17  1  01:30  4  02:20  6  06:51  2  02:32  5  02:34  2  04:00  2  03:31  2  09:55  4  02:05  1  04:09  5  00:20  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:15     00:44    -00:25     00:09    -00:12     00:04    -00:01     03:53    -00:10     01:07    -00:03   
  4. Erik Bleive                00:42:57 17:25:40   01:30  4  02:57  3  04:33  2  12:02  5  14:19  3  18:01  5  24:13  4  28:19  4  35:07  4  39:24  4  42:36  4  42:57  4 00:42:57
    11708 Kobras                                    01:30  4  01:27  2  01:36  1  07:29  5  02:17  2  03:42  5  06:12  4  04:06  4  06:48  2  04:17  6  03:12  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:06    -00:18     00:00     00:13    -00:06     00:56     02:16     00:34     00:46     02:02     00:10    -00:02   
  5. Andres Rõõm                00:54:15 18:39:13   01:17  1  02:44  1  04:26  1  11:03  1  13:12  1  16:04  1  34:58  6  39:36  6  49:39  6  51:44  6  53:58  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
     5729 Ilves                                     01:17  1  01:27  2  01:42  3  06:37  1  02:09  1  02:52  4  18:54  6  04:38  5  10:03  5  02:05  1  02:14  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:18     00:06    -00:39    -00:14     00:06     14:58     01:06     04:01    -00:10    -00:48    -00:06   
  6. Mihkel Parts               00:56:13 16:00:42   01:31  5  04:05  6  06:07  6  14:36  6  17:36  6  22:27  6  29:00  5  35:17  5  46:00  5  50:03  5  55:51  6  56:13  6 00:56:13
    10198 Võru                                      01:31  5  02:34  6  02:02  5  08:29  6  03:00  6  04:51  6  06:33  5  06:17  6  10:43  6  04:03  5  05:48  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:07     00:49     00:26     01:13     00:37     02:05     02:37     02:45     04:41     01:48     02:46    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:19     01:36     06:37     02:09     02:27     03:56     03:16     06:02     02:05     02:14     00:17   00:33:15

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 60)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:57:37 16:23:34   02:56  1            07:35  1  17:44  1  23:25  1  27:40  1  35:05  1  40:40  1  48:49  1  52:08  1  57:00  1  57:37  1 00:57:37
     2339 Kobras                                    02:56  1                                05:41  1  04:15  1  07:25  1  05:35  1  08:09  1  03:19  1  04:52  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 60)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 00:35:30 17:18:35   01:23  3  02:52  2  04:58  2  11:47  1  14:21  2  16:56  2  21:14  2  24:23  2  29:59  2  31:56  2  35:08  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
    14843 Kobras                                    01:23  3  01:29  1  02:06  2  06:49  2  02:34  3  02:35  2  04:18  3  03:09  2  05:36  1  01:57  1  03:12  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelly Mattus               00:37:41 17:13:54   01:13  1  02:47  1  05:29  3  11:48  2  14:16  1  16:47  1  20:40  1  23:33  1  29:23  1  31:33  1  37:21  2  37:41  2 00:37:41
    13285 Kobras                                    01:13  1  01:34  2  02:42  4  06:19  1  02:28  1  02:31  1  03:53  1  02:53  1  05:50  2  02:10  2  05:48  3  00:20  1
                                                   -00:10     00:05     00:36    -00:30    -00:06    -00:04    -00:25    -00:16     00:14     00:13     02:36    -00:02   
  3. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:38:32 16:08:42   01:18  2  02:56  3  04:49  1  11:54  3  14:23  3  17:23  3  21:18  3  24:51  3  31:33  3  33:50  3  38:08  3  38:32  3 00:38:32
    14779 Kobras                                    01:18  2  01:38  3  01:53  1  07:05  3  02:29  2  03:00  3  03:55  2  03:33  3  06:42  3  02:17  3  04:18  2  00:24  4
                                                   -00:05     00:09    -00:13     00:16    -00:05     00:25    -00:23     00:24     01:06     00:20     01:06     00:02   
  4. Sigrit Säga                00:55:29 17:16:28   02:01  4  03:43  4  06:12  4  16:58  4  20:27  4  25:00  4  32:27  4  37:28  4  46:13  4  49:16  4  55:08  4  55:29  4 00:55:29
    11064 Kobras                                    02:01  4  01:42  4  02:29  3  10:46  4  03:29  4  04:33  4  07:27  4  05:01  4  08:45  4  03:03  4  05:52  4  00:21  2
                                                    00:38     00:13     00:23     03:57     00:55     01:58     03:09     01:52     03:09     01:06     02:40    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:29     01:53     06:19     02:28     02:31     03:53     02:53     05:36     01:57     03:12     00:20   00:33:44

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 56)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:35:31 17:16:07   06:28  3  11:45  3  13:00  3  18:39  1  19:49  1  22:03  1  26:13  1  27:27  1  29:53  1  34:17  1  35:11  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    16228 Kobras                                    06:28  3  05:17  4  01:15  1  05:39  3  01:10  1  02:14  1  04:10  1  01:14  1  02:26  1  04:24  2  00:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:46:18 17:16:47   01:49  1  06:53  1  09:19  1  19:33  2  22:33  2  25:32  2  32:12  2  35:01  2  40:24  2  44:37  2  45:53  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  01:49  1  05:04  1  02:26  2  10:14  4  03:00  2  02:59  2  06:40  2  02:49  4  05:23  2  04:13  1  01:16  2  00:25  2
                                                   -04:39    -00:13     01:11     04:35     01:50     00:45     02:30     01:35     02:57    -00:11     00:22     00:05   
  3. Raino Marten Rammo         01:01:08 16:34:01   09:49  4  14:58  5  18:01  4  22:50  3  33:04  4  36:41  4  44:01  4  45:58  3  54:07  3  59:20  3  60:40  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
    17662 Põlva Spordikool                          09:49  4  05:09  3  03:03  4  04:49  1  10:14  4  03:37  4  07:20  4  01:57  2  08:09  4  05:13  3  01:20  3  00:28  3
                                                    03:21    -00:08     01:48    -00:50     09:04     01:23     03:10     00:43     05:43     00:49     00:26     00:08   
  4. Sten  Saar                 01:02:43 16:34:02   09:50  5  14:56  4  18:01  4  22:56  4  33:11  5  36:43  5  43:58  3  46:12  4  54:07  3  59:20  3  61:31  4  62:43  4 01:02:43
    18042 Põlva Spordikool                          09:50  5  05:06  2  03:05  5  04:55  2  10:15  5  03:32  3  07:15  3  02:14  3  07:55  3  05:13  3  02:11  5  01:12  5
                                                    03:22    -00:11     01:50    -00:44     09:05     01:18     03:05     01:00     05:29     00:49     01:17     00:52   
  5. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        01:13:19 16:18:10   03:55  2  09:39  2  12:29  2  24:31  5  29:59  3  33:51  3  44:09  5  47:57  5  63:11  5  70:41  5  72:40  5  73:19  5 01:13:19
    17960 Võru                                      03:55  2  05:44  5  02:50  3  12:02  5  05:28  3  03:52  5  10:18  5  03:48  5  15:14  5  07:30  5  01:59  4  00:39  4
                                                   -02:33     00:27     01:35     06:23     04:18     01:38     06:08     02:34     12:48     03:06     01:05     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:04     01:15     04:49     01:10     02:14     04:10     01:14     02:26     04:13     00:54     00:20   00:29:38

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 56)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Agnes Säga                 00:49:21 17:28:09   03:34  1  10:46  2  13:21  2  17:52  1  22:12  1  26:52  1  34:48  1  36:58  1  41:32  1  47:14  1  48:47  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
    11065 Kobras                                    03:34  1  07:12  2  02:35  2  04:31  1  04:20  2  04:40  3  07:56  1  02:10  2  04:34  1  05:42  2  01:33  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiin Kalle             01:04:05 16:31:13   09:42  3  20:45  3  22:28  3  30:44  3  33:20  3  37:06  3  47:01  3  48:54  3  57:09  2  62:14  2  63:18  2  64:05  2 01:04:05
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          09:42  3  11:03  3  01:43  1  08:16  2  02:36  1  03:46  1  09:55  3  01:53  1  08:15  2  05:05  1  01:04  1  00:47  3
                                                    06:08     03:51    -00:52     03:45    -01:44    -00:54     01:59    -00:17     03:41    -00:37    -00:29     00:13   
  3. Kristina Haug              01:13:19 16:18:11   03:57  2  09:42  1  12:31  1  24:48  2  29:56  2  34:27  2  44:14  2  48:06  2  63:12  3  70:45  3  72:43  3  73:19  3 01:13:19
     5043 Võru                                      03:57  2  05:45  1  02:49  3  12:17  3  05:08  3  04:31  2  09:47  2  03:52  3  15:06  3  07:33  3  01:58  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:23    -01:27     00:14     07:46     00:48    -00:09     01:51     01:42     10:32     01:51     00:25     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     05:45     01:43     04:31     02:36     03:46     07:56     01:53     04:34     05:05     01:04     00:34   00:43:01

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kevin Koosa                00:23:36 17:21:20   01:52  1  04:07  1  12:16  2  17:11  2  21:53  1  23:07  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          01:52  1  02:15  1  08:09  3  04:55  3  04:42  2  01:14  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksander Saluri          00:24:57 17:19:46   02:35  3  05:39  3  13:42  3  18:44  3  23:21  2  24:25  2  24:57  2 00:24:57
    16240                                           02:35  3  03:04  3  08:03  2  05:02  4  04:37  1  01:04  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:43     00:49    -00:06     00:07    -00:05    -00:10     00:03   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:28:33 15:11:41   02:53  4  05:58  4  14:30  4  19:20  4  25:36  3  27:59  4  28:33  3 00:28:33
     1435 Kobras                                    02:53  4  03:05  4  08:32  4  04:50  2  06:16  3  02:23  4  00:34  3
                                                    01:01     00:50     00:23    -00:05     01:34     01:09     00:05   
  4. Daniel Sibul               01:04:13 16:36:42   02:07  2  04:44  2  10:18  1  14:36  1  26:51  4  27:57  3  64:13  4 01:04:13
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          02:07  2  02:37  2  05:34  1  04:18  1  12:15  4  01:06  2  36:16  4
                                                    00:15     00:22    -02:35    -00:37     07:33    -00:08     35:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:15     05:34     04:18     04:37     01:04     00:29   00:20:09

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:21:46 16:36:30   01:55  2  04:54  2  10:57  1  14:59  1  19:24  1  21:02  1  21:46  1 00:21:46
    14470                                           01:55  2  02:59  2  06:03  1  04:02  1  04:25  2  01:38  3  00:44  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Osvald Nigola              00:25:35 17:19:42   02:41  4  05:47  3  13:56  3  18:52  3  23:37  2  25:01  2  25:35  2 00:25:35
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:41  4  03:06  4  08:09  3  04:56  2  04:45  3  01:24  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:46     00:07     02:06     00:54     00:20    -00:14    -00:10   
  3. Ralf Kivil                 00:26:15 17:51:55   02:23  3  04:45  1  12:14  2  17:31  2  23:50  3  25:37  3  26:15  3 00:26:15
    11240                                           02:23  3  02:22  1  07:29  2  05:17  4  06:19  5  01:47  4  00:38  3
                                                    00:28    -00:37     01:26     01:15     01:54     00:09    -00:06   
  4. Aarne Säga                 00:27:11 17:19:39   02:51  5  05:56  4  14:07  4  19:03  4  24:20  4  26:22  4  27:11  4 00:27:11
    13542 Kobras                                    02:51  5  03:05  3  08:11  4  04:56  2  05:17  4  02:02  5  00:49  5
                                                    00:56     00:06     02:08     00:54     00:52     00:24     00:05   
  5. Mattias Maidla             00:37:38 16:32:28   01:39  1  07:07  5  20:20  5  32:10  6  35:50  5  37:12  5  37:38  5 00:37:38
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:39  1  05:28  6  13:13  6  11:50  6  03:40  1  01:22  1  00:26  1
                                                   -00:16     02:29     07:10     07:48    -00:45    -00:16    -00:18   
  6. Gregor Gondiu              00:45:06 16:53:05   03:59  6  09:20  6  20:24  6  27:05  5  36:56  6  42:45  6  45:06  6 00:45:06
    18044 Kobras                                    03:59  6  05:21  5  11:04  5  06:41  5  09:51  6  05:49  6  02:21  6
                                                    02:04     02:22     05:01     02:39     05:26     04:11     01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:22     06:03     04:02     03:40     01:22     00:26   00:19:34

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:21:37 18:24:48   01:49  3  03:23  1  12:59  1  16:54  1  20:08  1  21:14  1  21:37  1 00:21:37
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:49  3  01:34  1  09:36  1  03:55  1  03:14  1  01:06  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anette Saar                00:32:47 16:32:27   01:44  1  07:18  3  20:28  3  24:40  2  31:01  2  32:17  2  32:47  2 00:32:47
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  1  05:34  3  13:10  2  04:12  2  06:21  3  01:16  2  00:30  2
                                                   -00:05     04:00     03:34     00:17     03:07     00:10     00:07   
  3. Evely Ostrov               00:33:09 16:32:26   01:44  1  07:17  2  20:27  2  24:45  3  31:02  3  32:19  3  33:09  3 00:33:09
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  1  05:33  2  13:10  2  04:18  3  06:17  2  01:17  3  00:50  3
                                                   -00:05     03:59     03:34     00:23     03:03     00:11     00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:34     09:36     03:55     03:14     01:06     00:23   00:21:32

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Gerda Kivil                00:26:15 17:51:55   02:23  1  04:45  1  12:14  1  17:31  1  23:50  1  25:37  1  26:15  1 00:26:15
    16213                                           02:23  1  02:22  1  07:29  1  05:17  3  06:19  1  01:47  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Birgit Rõõm                00:31:35 18:42:08   03:11  2  06:53  2  15:17  2  19:26  2  27:19  2  30:30  2  31:35  2 00:31:35
     9327                                           03:11  2  03:42  3  08:24  2  04:09  1  07:53  2  03:11  3  01:05  3
                                                    00:48     01:20     00:55    -01:08     01:34     01:24     00:27   
  3. Mariann Zernant            00:32:21 17:34:14   04:10  4  07:34  3  16:55  3  21:53  3  30:04  3  31:41  3  32:21  3 00:32:21
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         04:10  4  03:24  2  09:21  3  04:58  2  08:11  3  01:37  1  00:40  2
                                                    01:47     01:02     01:52    -00:19     01:52    -00:10     00:02   
  4. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:42:00 16:52:58   04:01  3  08:35  4  20:03  4  26:59  4  36:49  4  40:43  4  42:00  4 00:42:00
    13550 Põlva                                     04:01  3  04:34  4  11:28  4  06:56  4  09:50  4  03:54  4  01:17  4
                                                    01:38     02:12     03:59     01:39     03:31     02:07     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:22     07:29     04:09     06:19     01:37     00:38   00:24:57

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Tarvo Avaste               00:51:27 18:37:58   01:11  02:54  04:18  07:32  09:55  14:11  17:16  20:24  23:19  27:03  29:02  31:18  33:00  35:24  36:39  39:45  41:38  42:26  43:30  45:29  46:42  48:43  50:10  51:01  51:27 00:51:27 24p
      480 Tammed                                    01:11  01:43  01:24  03:14  02:23  04:16  03:05  03:08  02:55  03:44  01:59  02:16  01:42  02:24  01:15  03:06  01:53  00:48  01:04  01:59  01:13  02:01  01:27  00:51  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  2. Toomas Ellervee            01:16:54 16:52:13   03:10  04:44  19:57  23:29  27:09  31:15  33:02  35:18  37:55  40:38  44:21  47:46  51:51  54:55  57:36  61:09  63:33  65:42  68:50  71:58  74:45  76:31  76:54 01:16:54 22p
      795 Ilves                                     03:10  01:34  15:13  03:32  03:40  04:06  01:47  02:16  02:37  02:43  03:43  03:25  04:05  03:04  02:41  03:33  02:24  02:09  03:08  03:08  02:47  01:46  00:23
                                                    [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:23:07 15:29:35   02:19  03:49  08:49  11:03  15:11  25:17  33:27  39:52  45:25  49:51  53:10  57:45  59:58  62:28  66:30  72:48  78:34  80:37  82:29  83:07 01:23:07 19p
      145                                           02:19  01:30  05:00  02:14  04:08  10:06  08:10  06:25  05:33  04:26  03:19  04:35  02:13  02:30  04:02  06:18  05:46  02:03  01:52  00:38
                                                    [58 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [62 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  4. Rimmo Rõõm                 00:53:43 18:40:28   03:10  09:04  11:39  16:44  18:17  21:33  24:07  25:29  27:15  30:17  33:06  39:15  42:22  44:10  46:27  50:11  52:47  53:30  53:43 00:53:43 18p
     5728 Ilves                                     03:10  05:54  02:35  05:05  01:33  03:16  02:34  01:22  01:46  03:02  02:49  06:09  03:07  01:48  02:17  03:44  02:36  00:43  00:13
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  5. Antti Roose                00:53:53 17:07:26   03:04  08:24  11:13  15:26  17:16  20:41  22:40  23:40  24:44  29:43  31:54  34:44  38:23  41:22  43:12  45:24  49:35  52:49  53:33  53:53 00:53:53 18p
     4962 Kobras                                    03:04  05:20  02:49  04:13  01:50  03:25  01:59  01:00  01:04  04:59  02:11  02:50  03:39  02:59  01:50  02:12  04:11  03:14  00:44  00:20
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  6. Taivo Täht                 01:00:56 16:27:42   03:51  11:22  15:07  19:54  21:36  26:35  29:47  31:19  33:17  35:57  39:37  40:50  46:22  48:44  52:17  56:53  59:49  60:37  60:56 01:00:56 18p
     6090                                           03:51  07:31  03:45  04:47  01:42  04:59  03:12  01:32  01:58  02:40  03:40  01:13  05:32  02:22  03:33  04:36  02:56  00:48  00:19
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  7. Triin Vask                 01:07:19 17:43:33   04:11  17:09  20:35  25:22  27:47  32:19  35:54  37:24  39:27  42:06  44:49  49:24  52:11  54:05  59:02  62:50  65:52  66:51  67:19 01:07:19 18p
      485 Ilves                                     04:11  12:58  03:26  04:47  02:25  04:32  03:35  01:30  02:03  02:39  02:43  04:35  02:47  01:54  04:57  03:48  03:02  00:59  00:28
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =18
  8. Oliver Jõgeva              00:44:56 17:16:19   07:13  08:46  11:41  14:38  16:22  17:19  19:07  21:23  23:25  25:28  26:53  31:35  32:47  36:39  40:39  43:55  44:37  44:56 00:44:56 16p
     4424 Kobras                                    07:13  01:33  02:55  02:57  01:44  00:57  01:48  02:16  02:02  02:03  01:25  04:42  01:12  03:52  04:00  03:16  00:42  00:19
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  9. Marko Avikson              00:49:14 17:41:21   09:10  10:58  14:32  17:48  18:56  21:10  23:57  27:14  29:48  32:09  34:47  36:27  38:52  45:41  48:12  48:55  49:14 00:49:14 16p
     7987 Kobras                                    09:10  01:48  03:34  03:16  01:08  02:14  02:47  03:17  02:34  02:21  02:38  01:40  02:25  06:49  02:31  00:43  00:19
                                                    [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
 10. Juhan Sedman               01:05:35 18:07:58   04:21  09:41  15:06  19:45  24:46  31:03  37:20  38:31  45:11  49:23  52:30  57:32  61:29  65:02  65:35 01:05:35 14p
    13905 TÜ                                        04:21  05:20  05:25  04:39  05:01  06:17  06:17  01:11  06:40  04:12  03:07  05:02  03:57  03:33  00:33
                                                    [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 11. Jakub Novak                01:20:40 18:08:30   04:40  07:03  10:33  12:15  16:07  18:16  30:02  34:12  39:31  46:32  55:25  58:35  62:54  65:59  68:57  71:48  80:40 01:20:40 14p
    18079 Tsehhi                                    04:40  02:23  03:30  01:42  03:52  02:09  11:46  04:10  05:19  07:01  08:53  03:10  04:19  03:05  02:58  02:51  08:52
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [46 ] Finish     =14
 12. Laine Saal                 01:35:46 17:23:47   04:15  07:39  11:48  16:45  21:57  27:17  37:41  43:08  52:10  60:33  78:33  86:20  92:26  95:10  95:46 01:35:46 14p
     1330 Kobras                                    04:15  03:24  04:09  04:57  05:12  05:20  10:24  05:27  09:02  08:23  18:00  07:47  06:06  02:44  00:36
                                                    [31 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 13. Malle Elvet                01:36:18 17:23:15   04:58  08:15  12:53  17:15  22:28  27:47  38:18  43:36  52:40  61:08  79:04  87:00  93:00  95:39  96:18 01:36:18 14p
    11377 Tartu Artic Sport                         04:58  03:17  04:38  04:22  05:13  05:19  10:31  05:18  09:04  08:28  17:56  07:56  06:00  02:39  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 14. Luise Puu                  01:36:22 17:38:23   04:57  10:37  20:18  25:50  42:41  44:30  47:42  48:37  55:51  63:07  65:59  71:12  93:04  96:00  96:22 01:36:22 14p
    10364 PRIA                                      04:57  05:40  09:41  05:32  16:51  01:49  03:12  00:55  07:14  07:16  02:52  05:13  21:52  02:56  00:22
                                                    [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =14
 15. Rein Raid                  00:59:28 18:15:23   04:28  07:43  13:24  18:22  22:54  28:20  34:20  41:28  44:43  46:46  52:54  56:18  58:58  59:28 00:59:28 13p
     4336 Kape                                      04:28  03:15  05:41  04:58  04:32  05:26  06:00  07:08  03:15  02:03  06:08  03:24  02:40  00:30
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 16. Olavi Tomson               00:51:46 18:23:28   05:28  07:23  12:58  19:53  23:47  26:17  32:17  38:11  40:19  43:24  47:21  51:09  51:46 00:51:46 12p
       68 Kobras                                    05:28  01:55  05:35  06:55  03:54  02:30  06:00  05:54  02:08  03:05  03:57  03:48  00:37
                                                    [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
 17. Hentrik Hein               00:56:15 16:00:41   01:34  04:04  06:10  14:36  17:39  22:25  29:02  35:19  46:02  50:02  55:51  56:15 00:56:15 11p
    15597 Haanja SK                                 01:34  02:30  02:06  08:26  03:03  04:46  06:37  06:17  10:43  04:00  05:49  00:24
                                                    [58 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 18. Egle Sander                00:56:40 17:54:28   04:27  11:41  14:56  18:51  21:31  26:06  40:09  42:39  47:39  53:26  55:47  56:40 00:56:40 11p
    11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        04:27  07:14  03:15  03:55  02:40  04:35  14:03  02:30  05:00  05:47  02:21  00:53
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 19. Indrek Sarapuu             01:02:43 16:34:02   09:50  14:56  18:01  22:56  33:11  36:43  43:58  46:12  54:07  59:20  61:31  62:43 01:02:43 11p
        0 Põlva Koit                                09:50  05:06  03:05  04:55  10:15  03:32  07:15  02:14  07:55  05:13  02:11  01:12
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 20. Julia Polikarpus           01:38:09 15:11:07   06:24  07:40  10:20  21:52  66:45  69:10  72:03  77:12  81:53  92:41  97:38  98:09 01:38:09 11p
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             06:24  01:16  02:40  11:32  44:53  02:25  02:53  05:09  04:41  10:48  04:57  00:31
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 21. Villu Serv                 00:33:12 17:18:23   06:53  10:48  12:08  15:06  19:55  21:23  25:42  27:29  29:56  32:55  33:12 00:33:12 10p
    10140 Kobras                                    06:53  03:55  01:20  02:58  04:49  01:28  04:19  01:47  02:27  02:59  00:17
                                                    [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 22. Siim Helmoja               00:33:27 17:21:24   06:08  09:54  11:00  13:47  17:15  18:30  22:25  27:09  30:04  33:10  33:27 00:33:27 10p
    13539 Kobras                                    06:08  03:46  01:06  02:47  03:28  01:15  03:55  04:44  02:55  03:06  00:17
                                                    [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 23. Kristo Sirk                00:39:54 17:15:50   10:10  13:56  15:22  21:33  25:30  27:08  32:30  34:17  36:44  39:36  39:54 00:39:54 10p
    11785 Kobras                                    10:10  03:46  01:26  06:11  03:57  01:38  05:22  01:47  02:27  02:52  00:18
                                                    [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 24. Ander Ojandu               00:49:31 18:08:06   03:20  09:25  12:39  22:28  25:55  33:48  39:04  41:02  43:46  47:31  49:31 00:49:31 10p
     2193 Võru                                      03:20  06:05  03:14  09:49  03:27  07:53  05:16  01:58  02:44  03:45  02:00
                                                    [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [58 ] Finish     =10
 25. Kairiin Märtson            01:03:28 16:06:40   18:03  24:26  26:16  41:43  44:23  52:19  53:37  57:34  62:10  63:06  63:28 01:03:28 10p
    14780 Kobras                                    18:03  06:23  01:50  15:27  02:40  07:56  01:18  03:57  04:36  00:56  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 26. Maire Meitsar              00:38:41 17:44:12   03:44  11:02  15:17  24:02  27:48  33:48  35:54  37:59  38:41 00:38:41 8p
    17236                                           03:44  07:18  04:15  08:45  03:46  06:00  02:06  02:05  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 27. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:50:07 16:49:43   01:49  15:37  20:49  24:02  27:32  43:17  48:25  49:37  50:07 00:50:07 8p
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          01:49  13:48  05:12  03:13  03:30  15:45  05:08  01:12  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 28. Selma Rein                 00:37:17 17:20:56   01:32  03:24  13:52  16:57  26:55  35:28  36:51  37:17 00:37:17 6p
    18045 Põlva Spordikool                          01:32  01:52  10:28  03:05  09:58  08:33  01:23  00:26
                                                    [31 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 29. Anni Maria Pearson         00:37:29 17:20:56   01:35  03:25  13:56  17:03  27:00  35:37  36:56  37:29 00:37:29 6p
    17670 Põlva Spordikool                          01:35  01:50  10:31  03:07  09:57  08:37  01:19  00:33
                                                    [31 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 30. Vilve Liiskmann            00:45:08 16:53:02   04:04  09:29  20:05  26:50  36:50  45:08 00:45:08 5p
     1439 Kobras                                    04:04  05:25  10:36  06:45  10:00  08:18
                                                    [31 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ] Finish     =5
 31. Martti Altok               02:02:36 15:28:18   56:27  71:56  91:12 122:36 02:02:36 3p
    16582                                           56:27  15:29  19:16  31:24
                                                    [33 ]  [38 ]  [40 ] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 9.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 61)  11.( 43)  12.( 32)  13.( 55)  14.( 59)  15.( 53)  16.( 52)  17.( 49)  18.( 51)  19.( 50)  20.( 57)  21.( 45)  22.( 58)  23.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andreas Kraas              00:53:33 16:12:48   03:00  4  04:08  4  07:45  3  10:22  1  13:13  1  15:27  1  18:38  1  20:09  1  21:58  1  23:49  1  26:02  1  28:45  1  31:29  1  34:44  1  36:59  1  38:56  1  41:47  1  43:29  1  44:39  1  47:25  1  49:54  1  51:51  1  53:11  1  53:33  1 00:53:33
     2510 EKJ SK                                    03:00  4  01:08  2  03:37  1  02:37  1  02:51  4  02:14  1  03:11  2  01:31  2  01:49  2  01:51  8  02:13  1  02:43  2  02:44  2  03:15  1  02:15  1  01:57  1  02:51  3  01:42  1  01:10  1  02:46  2  02:29  1  01:57  1  01:20  3  00:22  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Mitt                 00:57:12 17:23:51   03:00  4  04:01  2  07:43  2  12:06  5  14:46  5  17:01  4  20:07  3  21:34  3  23:48  3  25:35  3  27:58  3  30:32  2  33:11  2  36:36  2  38:57  2  40:56  2  43:37  2  45:28  2  47:49  2  50:25  2  53:14  2  55:33  2  56:53  2  57:12  2 00:57:12
     1493 Kobras                                    03:00  4  01:01  1  03:42  2  04:23 10  02:40  1  02:15  2  03:06  1  01:27  1  02:14  7  01:47  7  02:23  3  02:34  1  02:39  1  03:25  4  02:21  2  01:59  2  02:41  1  01:51  4  02:21 10  02:36  1  02:49  6  02:19  6  01:20  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:00    -00:07     00:05     01:46    -00:11     00:01    -00:05    -00:04     00:25    -00:04     00:10    -00:09    -00:05     00:10     00:06     00:02    -00:10     00:09     01:11    -00:10     00:20     00:22     00:00    -00:03   
  3. Martti Mikk                00:58:13 17:31:04   02:50  2  03:58  1  07:40  1  10:33  2  13:28  2  16:06  2  19:42  2  21:31  2  23:43  2  25:14  2  27:54  2  30:55  3  33:57  3  37:50  3  40:18  3  42:32  3  45:32  3  47:20  3  48:34  3  51:35  3  54:23  3  56:27  3  57:51  3  58:13  3 00:58:13
     9598 seiklusporr                               02:50  2  01:08  2  03:42  2  02:53  2  02:55  6  02:38  5  03:36  5  01:49  9  02:12  6  01:31  1  02:40  5  03:01  7  03:02  5  03:53  8  02:28  4  02:14  3  03:00  4  01:48  3  01:14  3  03:01  6  02:48  5  02:04  4  01:24  6  00:22  6
                                                   -00:10     00:00     00:05     00:16     00:04     00:24     00:25     00:18     00:23    -00:20     00:27     00:18     00:18     00:38     00:13     00:17     00:09     00:06     00:04     00:15     00:19     00:07     00:04     00:00   
  4. Sander Mirme               00:59:39 17:55:03   03:24  9  04:34  8  08:32  5  11:54  4  14:38  4  17:53  5  21:33  5  23:08  5  24:55  4  26:32  4  29:39  5  32:22  5  35:28  5  38:46  5  41:19  5  43:35  5  46:19  4  48:59  5  50:34  5  53:20  5  55:57  4  58:00  4  59:20  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
     8646                                           03:24  9  01:10  5  03:58  4  03:22  5  02:44  3  03:15 10  03:40  7  01:35  3  01:47  1  01:37  3  03:07  8  02:43  2  03:06  7  03:18  2  02:33  6  02:16  6  02:44  2  02:40 12  01:35  5  02:46  2  02:37  3  02:03  3  01:20  3  00:19  1
                                                    00:24     00:02     00:21     00:45    -00:07     01:01     00:29     00:04    -00:02    -00:14     00:54     00:00     00:22     00:03     00:18     00:19    -00:07     00:58     00:25     00:00     00:08     00:06     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Ain Fjodorov               00:59:41 17:41:30   02:43  1  04:05  3  08:06  4  11:46  3  14:27  3  16:46  3  20:07  3  21:47  4  25:30  5  27:03  5  29:17  4  32:09  4  35:05  4  38:29  4  41:03  4  43:22  4  46:29  5  48:26  4  49:50  4  53:17  4  56:01  5  58:03  5  59:20  4  59:41  5 00:59:41
     6403 Otepää                                    02:43  1  01:22 11  04:01  5  03:40  8  02:41  2  02:19  3  03:21  3  01:40  4  03:43 12  01:33  2  02:14  2  02:52  5  02:56  3  03:24  3  02:34  7  02:19  7  03:07  5  01:57  5  01:24  4  03:27 11  02:44  4  02:02  2  01:17  1  00:21  5
                                                   -00:17     00:14     00:24     01:03    -00:10     00:05     00:10     00:09     01:54    -00:18     00:01     00:09     00:12     00:09     00:19     00:22     00:16     00:15     00:14     00:41     00:15     00:05    -00:03    -00:01   
  6. Jürjo Lokk                 01:04:24 17:25:42   04:05 12  05:14 11  12:41 11  15:52 10  18:45 10  21:13 10  24:46  8  26:33  8  28:33  8  30:18  7  33:18  6  36:12  6  39:08  6  43:06  6  45:35  6  47:49  6  51:28  6  53:13  6  54:24  6  57:43  6  60:17  6  62:28  6  64:01  6  64:24  6 01:04:24
     4276 OK Heering                                04:05 12  01:09  4  07:27 12  03:11  3  02:53  5  02:28  4  03:33  4  01:47  8  02:00  3  01:45  6  03:00  6  02:54  6  02:56  3  03:58  9  02:29  5  02:14  3  03:39  7  01:45  2  01:11  2  03:19 10  02:34  2  02:11  5  01:33  9  00:23  9
                                                    01:05     00:01     03:50     00:34     00:02     00:14     00:22     00:16     00:11    -00:06     00:47     00:11     00:12     00:43     00:14     00:17     00:48     00:03     00:01     00:33     00:05     00:14     00:13     00:01   
  7. Ott Rakkaselg              01:08:42 16:49:08   02:55  3  04:08  4  11:14 10  16:26 11  19:56 11  22:36 11  26:23 11  28:09 11  30:14 11  32:21 11  35:39 10  38:46 10  41:51  8  45:40  8  48:05  8  50:19  7  53:40  7  56:11  7  58:05  7  61:18  7  64:17  7  66:51  7  68:19  7  68:42  7 01:08:42
     1920 HOK                                       02:55  3  01:13  6  07:06 11  05:12 12  03:30 11  02:40  6  03:47  8  01:46  7  02:05  5  02:07 10  03:18  9  03:07  8  03:05  6  03:49  6  02:25  3  02:14  3  03:21  6  02:31  9  01:54  6  03:13  7  02:59  7  02:34  9  01:28  8  00:23  9
                                                   -00:05     00:05     03:29     02:35     00:39     00:26     00:36     00:15     00:16     00:16     01:05     00:24     00:21     00:34     00:10     00:17     00:30     00:49     00:44     00:27     00:30     00:37     00:08     00:01   
  8. Indrek Karolin             01:12:39 17:41:57   03:28 10  04:44 10  13:09 13  16:37 12  20:00 12  23:24 12  27:03 12  28:47 12  30:51 12  32:32 12  36:00 12  39:16 12  42:41 10  47:17 11  50:21 11  53:20 11  57:50 10  60:08  9  62:02  8  65:20  8  68:28  8  71:02  8  72:19  8  72:39  8 01:12:39
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 03:28 10  01:16  8  08:25 13  03:28  6  03:23 10  03:24 12  03:39  6  01:44  5  02:04  4  01:41  5  03:28 11  03:16  9  03:25  8  04:36 12  03:04 10  02:59 11  04:30 10  02:18  8  01:54  6  03:18  9  03:08  8  02:34  9  01:17  1  00:20  4
                                                    00:28     00:08     04:48     00:51     00:32     01:10     00:28     00:13     00:15    -00:10     01:15     00:33     00:41     01:21     00:49     01:02     01:39     00:36     00:44     00:32     00:39     00:37    -00:03    -00:02   
  9. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:14:58 15:14:39   03:56 11  05:26 12  10:06  9  13:37  7  17:14  9  20:32  9  24:53  9  27:07 10  29:50  9  32:16 10  35:40 11  39:11 11  43:18 11  47:40 12  50:51 12  53:47 12  57:49  9  60:23 10  62:33  9  66:13  9  69:45  9  72:43 10  74:32  9  74:58  9 01:14:58
     2211 Tartu                                     03:56 11  01:30 12  04:40  6  03:31  7  03:37 12  03:18 11  04:21 11  02:14 12  02:43 10  02:26 12  03:24 10  03:31 11  04:07  9  04:22 11  03:11 12  02:56  9  04:02  9  02:34 10  02:10  9  03:40 12  03:32 11  02:58 11  01:49 11  00:26 12
                                                    00:56     00:22     01:03     00:54     00:46     01:04     01:10     00:43     00:54     00:35     01:11     00:48     01:23     01:07     00:56     00:59     01:11     00:52     01:00     00:54     01:03     01:01     00:29     00:04   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:16:05 15:11:43   03:16  7  04:33  7  09:25  7  13:49  9  16:59  8  19:49  8  24:04  7  26:00  7  28:17  7  30:20  8  33:26  7  36:50  7  42:04  9  46:23  9  49:21  9  52:28  9  59:54 12  62:28 12  65:36 12  68:30 12  71:58 11  74:21 11  75:46 10  76:05 10 01:16:05
     7196                                           03:16  7  01:17  9  04:52  7  04:24 11  03:10  8  02:50  8  04:15 10  01:56 10  02:17  8  02:03  9  03:06  7  03:24 10  05:14 14  04:19 10  02:58  9  03:07 12  07:26 14  02:34 10  03:08 12  02:54  4  03:28 10  02:23  8  01:25  7  00:19  1
                                                    00:16     00:09     01:15     01:47     00:19     00:36     01:04     00:25     00:28     00:12     00:53     00:41     02:30     01:04     00:43     01:10     04:35     00:52     01:58     00:08     00:59     00:26     00:05    -00:03   
 11. Indrek Ümarik              01:16:43 15:45:25   03:22  8  04:42  9  10:02  8  13:44  8  16:55  7  19:44  7  23:32  6  25:28  6  27:46  6  29:54  6  34:16  8  38:40  9  43:18 11  47:08 10  50:12 10  52:47 10  59:02 11  61:17 11  63:45 10  67:02 10  70:12 10  72:34  9  76:16 11  76:43 11 01:16:43
      328 Ilves                                     03:22  8  01:20 10  05:20  9  03:42  9  03:11  9  02:49  7  03:48  9  01:56 10  02:18  9  02:08 11  04:22 13  04:24 13  04:38 12  03:50  7  03:04 10  02:35  8  06:15 13  02:15  7  02:28 11  03:17  8  03:10  9  02:22  7  03:42 14  00:27 13
                                                    00:22     00:12     01:43     01:05     00:20     00:35     00:37     00:25     00:29     00:17     02:09     01:41     01:54     00:35     00:49     00:38     03:24     00:33     01:18     00:31     00:41     00:25     02:22     00:05   
 12. Paavo Rõigas               01:18:12 15:13:02   03:03  6  04:16  6  09:15  6  12:32  6  15:30  6  18:34  6  25:01 10  26:45  9  30:08 10  31:45  9  34:22  9  37:13  8  41:27  7  45:10  7  47:47  7  50:45  8  54:46  8  56:47  8  64:06 11  67:03 11  73:11 12  76:12 12  77:48 12  78:12 12 01:18:12
     1300 Peko                                      03:03  6  01:13  6  04:59  8  03:17  4  02:58  7  03:04  9  06:27 13  01:44  5  03:23 11  01:37  3  02:37  4  02:51  4  04:14 10  03:43  5  02:37  8  02:58 10  04:01  8  02:01  6  07:19 13  02:57  5  06:08 14  03:01 12  01:36 10  00:24 11
                                                    00:03     00:05     01:22     00:40     00:07     00:50     03:16     00:13     01:34    -00:14     00:24     00:08     01:30     00:28     00:22     01:01     01:10     00:19     06:09     00:11     03:39     01:04     00:16     00:02   
 13. Arvo Kivikas               01:36:18 16:37:04   04:40 13  06:26 13  12:49 12  19:46 13  23:47 13  27:46 13  32:49 13  35:11 13  42:03 13  44:43 13  48:47 13  53:09 13  57:37 13  63:25 13  66:58 13  70:38 13  75:16 13  78:39 13  80:46 13  85:00 13  89:12 13  93:20 13  95:46 13  96:18 13 01:36:18
      247 Ilves                                     04:40 13  01:46 13  06:23 10  06:57 14  04:01 13  03:59 13  05:03 12  02:22 13  06:52 14  02:40 13  04:04 12  04:22 12  04:28 11  05:48 13  03:33 13  03:40 13  04:38 11  03:23 13  02:07  8  04:14 13  04:12 12  04:08 13  02:26 12  00:32 14
                                                    01:40     00:38     02:46     04:20     01:10     01:45     01:52     00:51     05:03     00:49     01:51     01:39     01:44     02:33     01:18     01:43     01:47     01:41     00:57     01:28     01:43     02:11     01:06     00:10   
 14. Martin Pettai              02:28:46 15:18:19   08:15 14  10:33 14  19:46 14  25:48 14  38:58 14  43:55 14  51:29 14  54:48 14  59:27 14  63:54 14  68:39 14  73:52 14  78:55 14  84:58 14  90:27 14  95:21 14 101:16 14 106:34 14 128:06 14 135:15 14 140:29 14 145:49 14 148:24 14 148:46 14 02:28:46
    10652 TÜ                                        08:15 14  02:18 14  09:13 14  06:02 13  13:10 14  04:57 14  07:34 14  03:19 14  04:39 13  04:27 14  04:45 14  05:13 14  05:03 13  06:03 14  05:29 14  04:54 14  05:55 12  05:18 14  21:32 14  07:09 14  05:14 13  05:20 14  02:35 13  00:22  6
                                                    05:15     01:10     05:36     03:25     10:19     02:43     04:23     01:48     02:50     02:36     02:32     02:30     02:19     02:48     03:14     02:57     03:04     03:36     20:22     04:23     02:45     03:23     01:15     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:01     03:37     02:37     02:40     02:14     03:06     01:27     01:47     01:31     02:13     02:34     02:39     03:15     02:15     01:57     02:41     01:42     01:10     02:36     02:29     01:57     01:17     00:19   00:51:47

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 61)   7.( 43)   8.( 56)   9.( 42)  10.( 58)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 49)  17.( 52)  18.( 62)  19.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:47:04 17:19:52   03:33  8  08:27  1  11:17  1  16:02  1  17:52  1  21:25  1  23:37  1  24:42  1  26:13  1  28:15  1  30:54  1  32:51  1  34:32  1  36:46  1  38:10  1  40:26  1  43:35  1  45:56  1  46:43  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
     2000 Kape                                      03:33  8  04:54  1  02:50  1  04:45 10  01:50  5  03:33  7  02:12  1  01:05  1  01:31  1  02:02  1  02:39 12  01:57  2  01:41  1  02:14  2  01:24  2  02:16  4  03:09  1  02:21  2  00:47  4  00:21 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ahti Bleive                00:52:45 17:37:41   05:00 28  10:19  8  13:10  7  17:21  3  19:13  4  22:34  4  25:18  4  26:29  3  28:15  3  31:02  4  33:12  3  35:05  3  36:54  3  38:58  2  40:13  2  42:19  2  49:20  2  51:42  2  52:27  2  52:45  2 00:52:45
     7202 Kobras                                    05:00 28  05:19  2  02:51  2  04:11  1  01:52  6  03:21  3  02:44  7  01:11  5  01:46  5  02:47 25  02:10  1  01:53  1  01:49  5  02:04  1  01:15  1  02:06  2  07:01 34  02:22  3  00:45  3  00:18  3
                                                    01:27     00:25     00:01    -00:34     00:02    -00:12     00:32     00:06     00:15     00:45    -00:29    -00:04     00:08    -00:10    -00:09    -00:10     03:52     00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
  3. Allar Kivil                00:54:27 18:39:50   04:07 19  09:37  4  12:31  4  17:24  4  19:01  3  22:02  2  24:40  2  25:52  2  27:42  2  29:46  2  32:04  2  34:27  2  36:14  2  43:04  5  45:01  5  47:19  4  51:13  4  53:30  3  54:13  3  54:27  3 00:54:27
     4978 LSF PT                                    04:07 19  05:30  3  02:54  3  04:53 14  01:37  1  03:01  1  02:38  5  01:12  7  01:50 11  02:04  3  02:18  3  02:23 14  01:47  2  06:50 30  01:57 20  02:18  5  03:54 11  02:17  1  00:43  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:34     00:36     00:04     00:08    -00:13    -00:32     00:26     00:07     00:19     00:02    -00:21     00:26     00:06     04:36     00:33     00:02     00:45    -00:04    -00:04    -00:07   
  4. Heleri Kivil               00:55:23 17:43:55   03:22  6  09:01  2  12:20  3  17:03  2  18:55  2  22:30  3  25:12  3  26:30  4  28:30  4  30:58  3  34:01  4  36:13  4  38:00  4  42:53  3  44:18  3  46:22  3  50:13  3  53:56  4  55:00  4  55:23  4 00:55:23
     2670 LSF PT                                    03:22  6  05:39  4  03:19 13  04:43  8  01:52  6  03:35 10  02:42  6  01:18 13  02:00 20  02:28 14  03:03 14  02:12  8  01:47  2  04:53 24  01:25  3  02:04  1  03:51  9  03:43 32  01:04 27  00:23 18
                                                   -00:11     00:45     00:29    -00:02     00:02     00:02     00:30     00:13     00:29     00:26     00:24     00:15     00:06     02:39     00:01    -00:12     00:42     01:22     00:17     00:02   
  5. Magnar Alev                00:56:26 17:40:46   02:57  2  10:36 11  13:45 10  18:23  8  20:15  6  25:38  9  28:35  8  29:46  8  31:34  7  34:08  7  36:34  6  39:05  9  41:03  9  44:54  7  46:37  7  49:11  5  52:37  5  55:12  5  56:02  5  56:26  5 00:56:26
     1625 Pühajärve                                 02:57  2  07:39 21  03:09 10  04:38  7  01:52  6  05:23 28  02:57 11  01:11  5  01:48  7  02:34 17  02:26  6  02:31 22  01:58 13  03:51 16  01:43 13  02:34 11  03:26  4  02:35  8  00:50  8  00:24 22
                                                   -00:36     02:45     00:19    -00:07     00:02     01:50     00:45     00:06     00:17     00:32    -00:13     00:34     00:17     01:37     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:14     00:03     00:03   
  6. Rasmus Sotnik              00:57:37 16:49:38   04:20 22  13:11 26  16:39 24  21:27 22  23:26 20  27:00 17  30:13 15  31:38 14  33:27 14  35:50 14  39:27 15  42:00 16  43:53 15  46:33 11  48:12 11  50:32  8  54:09  9  56:36  6  57:23  6  57:37  6 00:57:37
     5293 Otepää                                    04:20 22  08:51 26  03:28 17  04:48 11  01:59 18  03:34  9  03:13 17  01:25 19  01:49  9  02:23  9  03:37 21  02:33 24  01:53  8  02:40  4  01:39  9  02:20  8  03:37  7  02:27  5  00:47  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:47     03:57     00:38     00:03     00:09     00:01     01:01     00:20     00:18     00:21     00:58     00:36     00:12     00:26     00:15     00:04     00:28     00:06     00:00    -00:07   
  7. Mirja Virve                00:58:01 17:10:18   04:04 18  09:55  7  13:17  8  17:54  5  19:52  5  26:49 14  29:35 14  32:22 15  34:25 15  36:47 15  39:26 14  41:57 15  43:53 15  46:48 13  48:16 12  50:35  9  53:58  8  56:44  7  57:39  7  58:01  7 00:58:01
     2678 Kobras                                    04:04 18  05:51  6  03:22 14  04:37  6  01:58 17  06:57 30  02:46  8  02:47 34  02:03 22  02:22  7  02:39 12  02:31 22  01:56 12  02:55  6  01:28  6  02:19  6  03:23  3  02:46 12  00:55 17  00:22 16
                                                    00:31     00:57     00:32    -00:08     00:08     03:24     00:34     01:42     00:32     00:20     00:00     00:34     00:15     00:41     00:04     00:03     00:14     00:25     00:08     00:01   
  8. Margret Zimmermann         00:58:17 17:19:06   04:17 21  10:53 13  14:10 12  19:25 13  21:22 12  25:27  8  28:17  7  29:45  7  31:32  6  34:02  6  37:46 12  40:06 12  42:00 12  45:03  8  46:42  8  49:21  6  53:13  6  56:49  8  57:56  8  58:17  8 00:58:17
     4484 Kape                                      04:17 21  06:36 12  03:17 11  05:15 22  01:57 13  04:05 13  02:50  9  01:28 22  01:47  6  02:30 16  03:44 23  02:20 11  01:54 10  03:03  9  01:39  9  02:39 12  03:52 10  03:36 29  01:07 31  00:21 10
                                                    00:44     01:42     00:27     00:30     00:07     00:32     00:38     00:23     00:16     00:28     01:05     00:23     00:13     00:49     00:15     00:23     00:43     01:15     00:20     00:00   
  9. Kaupo Voormansik           00:58:42 17:58:48   03:29  7  12:41 24  15:40 22  19:53 14  21:38 14  26:52 15  29:28 12  30:38 12  32:34 12  34:36 12  36:50  8  38:50  6  40:37  6  42:59  4  44:43  4  49:34  7  53:52  7  57:30  9  58:23  9  58:42  9 00:58:42
     5752 LSF PT                                    03:29  7  09:12 28  02:59  5  04:13  3  01:45  3  05:14 26  02:36  3  01:10  4  01:56 15  02:02  1  02:14  2  02:00  3  01:47  2  02:22  3  01:44 14  04:51 30  04:18 18  03:38 30  00:53 14  00:19  6
                                                   -00:04     04:18     00:09    -00:32    -00:05     01:41     00:24     00:05     00:25     00:00    -00:25     00:03     00:06     00:08     00:20     02:35     01:09     01:17     00:06    -00:02   
 10. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:11 17:26:53   03:54 14  10:25 10  13:48 11  18:44 10  20:41 10  24:12  5  27:19  5  28:36  5  30:14  5  32:36  5  35:12  5  37:53  5  40:02  5  45:11  9  47:15 10  51:46 12  55:00 10  58:00 10  58:52 10  59:11 10 00:59:11
     9382 Võru                                      03:54 14  06:31 11  03:23 16  04:56 15  01:57 13  03:31  6  03:07 15  01:17 11  01:38  3  02:22  7  02:36  9  02:41 28  02:09 20  05:09 26  02:04 22  04:31 27  03:14  2  03:00 19  00:52 10  00:19  6
                                                    00:21     01:37     00:33     00:11     00:07    -00:02     00:55     00:12     00:07     00:20    -00:03     00:44     00:28     02:55     00:40     02:15     00:05     00:39     00:05    -00:02   
 11. Björn Puna                 00:59:43 18:06:50   04:50 27  10:37 12  13:36  9  18:19  7  20:21  7  24:48  7  27:54  6  29:37  6  31:36  8  34:21  9  36:39  7  38:57  8  40:48  8  44:04  6  46:09  6  51:46 12  55:32 11  58:23 11  59:18 11  59:43 11 00:59:43
     9132 Rotalia                                   04:50 27  05:47  5  02:59  5  04:43  8  02:02 19  04:27 21  03:06 14  01:43 27  01:59 19  02:45 22  02:18  3  02:18 10  01:51  6  03:16 12  02:05 25  05:37 33  03:46  8  02:51 15  00:55 17  00:25 25
                                                    01:17     00:53     00:09    -00:02     00:12     00:54     00:54     00:38     00:28     00:43    -00:21     00:21     00:10     01:02     00:41     03:21     00:37     00:30     00:08     00:04   
 12. Heno Ivanov                00:59:46 17:50:25   03:09  4  10:20  9  15:33 19  20:05 16  22:17 16  25:45 11  28:47 10  30:07 10  31:57 10  34:24 10  37:39 11  40:00 11  41:59 11  45:28 10  46:58  9  51:40 10  56:07 13  58:37 13  59:25 13  59:46 12 00:59:46
     5655                                           03:09  4  07:11 14  05:13 32  04:32  4  02:12 24  03:28  5  03:02 13  01:20 16  01:50 11  02:27 12  03:15 16  02:21 12  01:59 17  03:29 15  01:30  8  04:42 28  04:27 19  02:30  6  00:48  6  00:21 10
                                                   -00:24     02:17     02:23    -00:13     00:22    -00:05     00:50     00:15     00:19     00:25     00:36     00:24     00:18     01:15     00:06     02:26     01:18     00:09     00:01     00:00   
 13. Pear Post                  00:59:48 18:11:59   04:27 24  10:56 14  14:28 13  19:17 12  21:27 13  25:40 10  29:29 13  30:49 13  33:04 13  35:41 13  38:14 13  40:28 13  42:31 13  47:14 14  48:56 14  51:45 11  55:44 12  58:27 12  59:24 12  59:48 13 00:59:48
     2005 Kobras                                    04:27 24  06:29 10  03:32 19  04:49 12  02:10 23  04:13 16  03:49 25  01:20 16  02:15 30  02:37 19  02:33  7  02:14  9  02:03 18  04:43 23  01:42 12  02:49 14  03:59 12  02:43 11  00:57 22  00:24 22
                                                    00:54     01:35     00:42     00:04     00:20     00:40     01:37     00:15     00:44     00:35    -00:06     00:17     00:22     02:29     00:18     00:33     00:50     00:22     00:10     00:03   
 14. Allar Padari               01:00:36 16:49:46   02:54  1  09:11  3  12:05  2  21:26 21  23:06 19  26:08 12  28:41  9  29:54  9  31:51  9  34:14  8  36:52  9  38:53  7  40:45  7  46:34 12  48:38 13  52:36 15  57:14 14  59:37 14  60:18 14  60:36 14 01:00:36
     5730 HOK                                       02:54  1  06:17  8  02:54  3  09:21 35  01:40  2  03:02  2  02:33  2  01:13  9  01:57 17  02:23  9  02:38 10  02:01  4  01:52  7  05:49 27  02:04 22  03:58 24  04:38 21  02:23  4  00:41  1  00:18  3
                                                   -00:39     01:23     00:04     04:36    -00:10    -00:31     00:21     00:08     00:26     00:21    -00:01     00:04     00:11     03:35     00:40     01:42     01:29     00:02    -00:06    -00:03   
 15. Meelis Burget              01:01:15 18:03:42   04:29 26  11:31 18  14:31 14  18:42  9  20:37  9  29:29 22  32:28 18  33:36 17  35:08 16  37:28 16  39:48 16  41:52 14  43:45 14  48:53 15  50:21 15  52:31 14  57:24 15  60:05 15  60:57 15  61:15 15 01:01:15
    16987 EÜS                                       04:29 26  07:02 13  03:00  7  04:11  1  01:55  9  08:52 34  02:59 12  01:08  3  01:32  2  02:20  5  02:20  5  02:04  6  01:53  8  05:08 25  01:28  6  02:10  3  04:53 27  02:41  9  00:52 10  00:18  3
                                                    00:56     02:08     00:10    -00:34     00:05     05:19     00:47     00:03     00:01     00:18    -00:19     00:07     00:12     02:54     00:04    -00:06     01:44     00:20     00:05    -00:03   
 16. Enar Nõmmiste              01:01:45 17:35:19   03:59 17  12:20 23  15:27 18  20:03 15  22:26 17  26:26 13  29:02 11  30:19 11  32:08 11  34:35 11  37:09 10  39:32 10  41:30 10  50:41 17  52:07 17  54:26 16  57:54 16  60:36 16  61:24 16  61:45 16 01:01:45
     3137 Kape                                      03:59 17  08:21 24  03:07  8  04:36  5  02:23 27  04:00 12  02:36  3  01:17 11  01:49  9  02:27 12  02:34  8  02:23 14  01:58 13  09:11 35  01:26  4  02:19  6  03:28  5  02:42 10  00:48  6  00:21 10
                                                    00:26     03:27     00:17    -00:09     00:33     00:27     00:24     00:12     00:18     00:25    -00:05     00:26     00:17     06:57     00:02     00:03     00:19     00:21     00:01     00:00   
 17. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:59 18:35:10   03:18  5  09:38  5  13:00  6  18:18  6  20:21  7  24:32  6  32:31 19  33:43 18  36:05 18  38:48 18  42:06 17  44:31 17  46:29 17  49:32 16  51:13 16  56:33 17  60:47 17  63:41 17  64:36 17  64:59 17 01:04:59
     4437 Kape                                      03:18  5  06:20  9  03:22 14  05:18 24  02:03 20  04:11 15  07:59 35  01:12  7  02:22 32  02:43 21  03:18 17  02:25 18  01:58 13  03:03  9  01:41 11  05:20 32  04:14 16  02:54 16  00:55 17  00:23 18
                                                   -00:15     01:26     00:32     00:33     00:13     00:38     05:47     00:07     00:51     00:41     00:39     00:28     00:17     00:49     00:17     03:04     01:05     00:33     00:08     00:02   
 18. Raul Kangur                01:07:43 18:03:21   03:42 12  09:51  6  12:59  5  19:01 11  20:58 11  31:57 27  35:11 24  36:16 24  38:00 24  40:26 23  44:35 19  46:43 19  49:20 20  56:30 25  57:56 24  60:25 23  63:58 20  66:32 18  67:23 18  67:43 18 01:07:43
     1938 SOK                                       03:42 12  06:09  7  03:08  9  06:02 30  01:57 13  10:59 35  03:14 18  01:05  1  01:44  4  02:26 11  04:09 25  02:08  7  02:37 30  07:10 32  01:26  4  02:29 10  03:33  6  02:34  7  00:51  9  00:20  8
                                                    00:09     01:15     00:18     01:17     00:07     07:26     01:02     00:00     00:13     00:24     01:30     00:11     00:56     04:56     00:02     00:13     00:24     00:13     00:04    -00:01   
 19. Taavi Pae                  01:08:06 17:03:26   04:13 20  11:59 19  16:16 23  21:43 23  24:00 23  29:15 20  32:49 20  34:15 20  36:18 20  39:05 20  45:30 24  48:05 24  50:37 24  53:45 20  55:32 19  58:29 18  63:20 18  66:39 19  67:38 19  68:06 19 01:08:06
     7087                                           04:13 20  07:46 22  04:17 26  05:27 26  02:17 26  05:15 27  03:34 22  01:26 20  02:03 22  02:47 25  06:25 32  02:35 25  02:32 28  03:08 11  01:47 16  02:57 17  04:51 25  03:19 24  00:59 24  00:28 32
                                                    00:40     02:52     01:27     00:42     00:27     01:42     01:22     00:21     00:32     00:45     03:46     00:38     00:51     00:54     00:23     00:41     01:42     00:58     00:12     00:07   
 20. Jana Kink                  01:08:09 17:15:36   03:34 10  16:13 30  21:31 30  27:01 31  29:06 31  32:33 31  35:44 29  37:03 27  38:59 26  41:20 25  44:45 20  46:48 20  48:43 19  52:42 18  54:44 18  59:30 20  63:37 19  66:39 19  67:44 20  68:09 20 01:08:09
     2470 Kape                                      03:34 10  12:39 33  05:18 33  05:30 27  02:05 21  03:27  4  03:11 16  01:19 15  01:56 15  02:21  6  03:25 19  02:03  5  01:55 11  03:59 18  02:02 21  04:46 29  04:07 15  03:02 20  01:05 28  00:25 25
                                                    00:01     07:45     02:28     00:45     00:15    -00:06     00:59     00:14     00:25     00:19     00:46     00:06     00:14     01:45     00:38     02:30     00:58     00:41     00:18     00:04   
 21. Tõnu Sikkal                01:08:51 18:15:16   03:07  3  12:00 20  15:17 17  20:18 17  22:14 15  30:53 24  34:20 23  35:48 23  37:40 22  40:14 22  46:13 26  48:43 25  50:49 25  54:55 22  56:48 21  60:28 24  64:27 22  67:26 22  68:26 21  68:51 21 01:08:51
      704 Kobras                                    03:07  3  08:53 27  03:17 11  05:01 17  01:56 11  08:39 32  03:27 20  01:28 22  01:52 13  02:34 17  05:59 31  02:30 20  02:06 19  04:06 21  01:53 18  03:40 23  03:59 12  02:59 18  01:00 25  00:25 25
                                                   -00:26     03:59     00:27     00:16     00:06     05:06     01:15     00:23     00:21     00:32     03:20     00:33     00:25     01:52     00:29     01:24     00:50     00:38     00:13     00:04   
 22. Oliver Ojasoo              01:08:57 18:04:02   04:28 25  13:18 27  17:39 26  24:39 27  27:14 28  32:07 28  36:07 30  37:53 30  40:07 29  43:16 30  46:20 27  49:08 27  51:51 27  55:08 23  57:00 23  59:24 19  64:02 21  67:10 21  68:26 21  68:57 22 01:08:57
     2707 Kobras                                    04:28 25  08:50 25  04:21 27  07:00 31  02:35 30  04:53 24  04:00 27  01:46 28  02:14 28  03:09 31  03:04 15  02:48 30  02:43 32  03:17 13  01:52 17  02:24  9  04:38 21  03:08 22  01:16 34  00:31 35
                                                    00:55     03:56     01:31     02:15     00:45     01:20     01:48     00:41     00:43     01:07     00:25     00:51     01:02     01:03     00:28     00:08     01:29     00:47     00:29     00:10   
 23. Andres Saal                01:09:31 18:12:05   04:25 23  14:45 29  18:20 28  23:20 26  25:17 26  29:22 21  33:02 21  34:18 21  36:19 21  38:57 19  42:17 18  44:40 18  47:24 18  53:29 19  56:05 20  60:16 22  64:52 23  68:14 23  69:06 23  69:31 23 01:09:31
     5117 Otepää                                    04:25 23  10:20 30  03:35 20  05:00 16  01:57 13  04:05 13  03:40 24  01:16 10  02:01 21  02:38 20  03:20 18  02:23 14  02:44 33  06:05 28  02:36 32  04:11 25  04:36 20  03:22 25  00:52 10  00:25 25
                                                    00:52     05:26     00:45     00:15     00:07     00:32     01:28     00:11     00:30     00:36     00:41     00:26     01:03     03:51     01:12     01:55     01:27     01:01     00:05     00:04   
 24. Silver Rebenits            01:10:05 18:14:58   03:41 11  11:07 15  15:37 21  21:19 19  23:59 22  29:05 19  33:14 22  35:02 22  37:46 23  41:04 24  44:57 23  47:46 22  50:27 23  54:28 21  56:59 22  60:15 21  65:03 24  68:42 24  69:39 24  70:05 24 01:10:05
     3820 Kape                                      03:41 11  07:26 19  04:30 30  05:42 28  02:40 33  05:06 25  04:09 28  01:48 29  02:44 33  03:18 32  03:53 24  02:49 31  02:41 31  04:01 20  02:31 31  03:16 20  04:48 24  03:39 31  00:57 22  00:26 30
                                                    00:08     02:32     01:40     00:57     00:50     01:33     01:57     00:43     01:13     01:16     01:14     00:52     01:00     01:47     01:07     01:00     01:39     01:18     00:10     00:05   
 25. Tõnu Loog                  01:11:24 16:40:04   03:56 15  12:06 21  15:35 20  21:20 20  23:55 21  28:12 18  31:44 16  33:13 16  35:24 17  38:15 17  44:56 22  47:34 21  50:05 21  56:13 24  58:24 25  61:17 25  67:00 25  69:49 25  70:55 25  71:24 25 01:11:24
     1169 Kobras                                    03:56 15  08:10 23  03:29 18  05:45 29  02:35 30  04:17 17  03:32 21  01:29 24  02:11 27  02:51 29  06:41 33  02:38 27  02:31 27  06:08 29  02:11 27  02:53 16  05:43 30  02:49 14  01:06 30  00:29 33
                                                    00:23     03:16     00:39     01:00     00:45     00:44     01:20     00:24     00:40     00:49     04:02     00:41     00:50     03:54     00:47     00:37     02:34     00:28     00:19     00:08   
 26. Kristiine Aluvee           01:12:25 17:12:59   09:00 35  19:04 33  25:37 34  30:39 34  32:34 34  36:29 33  39:44 33  41:32 33  43:26 33  46:11 33  50:59 33  53:50 33  56:04 33  59:03 33  61:17 30  64:00 29  68:17 27  71:12 26  72:04 26  72:25 26 01:12:25
     8466 Kobras                                    09:00 35  10:04 29  06:33 34  05:02 18  01:55  9  03:55 11  03:15 19  01:48 29  01:54 14  02:45 22  04:48 26  02:51 32  02:14 21  02:59  7  02:14 28  02:43 13  04:17 17  02:55 17  00:52 10  00:21 10
                                                    05:27     05:10     03:43     00:17     00:05     00:22     01:03     00:43     00:23     00:43     02:09     00:54     00:33     00:45     00:50     00:27     01:08     00:34     00:05     00:00   
 27. Jaak Jaagus                01:12:58 16:58:20   07:42 33  18:09 31  21:46 31  26:54 30  29:45 32  34:24 32  37:59 32  39:17 32  41:15 32  44:00 32  49:36 30  52:22 30  54:45 30  58:37 30  60:23 26  63:52 27  68:34 28  71:37 27  72:33 27  72:58 27 01:12:58
     1217 Saku OK                                   07:42 33  10:27 31  03:37 21  05:08 19  02:51 34  04:39 22  03:35 23  01:18 13  01:58 18  02:45 22  05:36 30  02:46 29  02:23 24  03:52 17  01:46 15  03:29 22  04:42 23  03:03 21  00:56 21  00:25 25
                                                    04:09     05:33     00:47     00:23     01:01     01:06     01:23     00:13     00:27     00:43     02:57     00:49     00:42     01:38     00:22     01:13     01:33     00:42     00:09     00:04   
 28. Kristjan Vällik            01:13:13 16:33:05   05:03 29  12:18 22  20:39 29  25:55 29  28:04 29  32:29 30  36:55 31  38:17 31  40:31 31  43:18 31  50:49 32  53:19 32  55:33 32  58:35 29  60:41 29  63:59 28  68:03 26  71:58 28  72:53 28  73:13 28 01:13:13
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             05:03 29  07:15 15  08:21 35  05:16 23  02:09 22  04:25 20  04:26 29  01:22 18  02:14 28  02:47 25  07:31 35  02:30 20  02:14 21  03:02  8  02:06 26  03:18 21  04:04 14  03:55 34  00:55 17  00:20  8
                                                    01:30     02:21     05:31     00:31     00:19     00:52     02:14     00:17     00:43     00:45     04:52     00:33     00:33     00:48     00:42     01:02     00:55     01:34     00:08    -00:01   
 29. Raivo Pehk                 01:13:57 16:06:37   05:45 30  13:01 25  16:56 25  22:10 24  24:39 24  31:03 25  35:40 27  37:34 29  39:22 27  42:46 28  50:10 31  52:34 31  55:01 31  58:28 28  60:32 28  63:42 26  68:56 29  72:23 29  73:34 29  73:57 29 01:13:57
     2673 Põlva                                     05:45 30  07:16 16  03:55 24  05:14 21  02:29 28  06:24 29  04:37 31  01:54 32  01:48  7  03:24 33  07:24 34  02:24 17  02:27 26  03:27 14  02:04 22  03:10 19  05:14 28  03:27 27  01:11 32  00:23 18
                                                    02:12     02:22     01:05     00:29     00:39     02:51     02:25     00:49     00:17     01:22     04:45     00:27     00:46     01:13     00:40     00:54     02:05     01:06     00:24     00:02   
 30. Ilmar Ansko                01:15:19 17:46:06   03:33  8  18:33 32  22:13 32  27:05 32  28:52 30  32:25 29  35:20 26  36:47 26  40:09 30  42:59 29  46:42 28  49:03 26  51:01 26  58:53 31  61:42 32  64:43 30  71:19 31  74:05 30  74:58 30  75:19 30 01:15:19
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      03:33  8  15:00 34  03:40 22  04:52 13  01:47  4  03:33  7  02:55 10  01:27 21  03:22 35  02:50 28  03:43 22  02:21 12  01:58 13  07:52 34  02:49 34  03:01 18  06:36 32  02:46 12  00:53 14  00:21 10
                                                    00:00     10:06     00:50     00:07    -00:03     00:00     00:43     00:22     01:51     00:48     01:04     00:24     00:17     05:38     01:25     00:45     03:27     00:25     00:06     00:00   
 31. Argo Laanemaa              01:15:59 15:21:42   03:52 13  11:18 17  15:15 16  20:41 18  22:37 18  26:58 16  32:20 17  34:10 19  36:17 19  39:53 21  44:55 21  47:53 23  50:12 22  57:58 26  60:25 27  66:09 31  71:00 30  74:35 31  75:37 31  75:59 31 01:15:59
    13065                                           03:52 13  07:26 19  03:57 25  05:26 25  01:56 11  04:21 18  05:22 32  01:50 31  02:07 25  03:36 35  05:02 28  02:58 33  02:19 23  07:46 33  02:27 29  05:44 34  04:51 25  03:35 28  01:02 26  00:22 16
                                                    00:19     02:32     01:07     00:41     00:06     00:48     03:10     00:45     00:36     01:34     02:23     01:01     00:38     05:32     01:03     03:28     01:42     01:14     00:15     00:01   
 32. Helena Liiv                01:18:06 15:33:24   03:57 16  11:14 16  14:54 15  22:42 25  25:11 25  29:34 23  35:12 25  36:43 25  38:48 25  41:52 26  47:04 29  49:33 28  51:57 28  58:55 32  61:23 31  66:38 33  72:39 32  76:31 32  77:42 32  78:06 32 01:18:06
     3994 Kobras                                    03:57 16  07:17 17  03:40 22  07:48 34  02:29 28  04:23 19  05:38 33  01:31 25  02:05 24  03:04 30  05:12 29  02:29 19  02:24 25  06:58 31  02:28 30  05:15 31  06:01 31  03:52 33  01:11 32  00:24 22
                                                    00:24     02:23     00:50     03:03     00:39     00:50     03:26     00:26     00:34     01:02     02:33     00:32     00:43     04:44     01:04     02:59     02:52     01:31     00:24     00:03   
 33. Henn Antson                01:18:10 16:57:23   06:53 32  19:11 34  23:37 33  28:49 33  31:24 33  39:59 34  44:27 34  46:25 34  48:34 34  50:53 34  53:31 34  56:07 34  58:58 34  61:52 34  63:46 34  66:37 32  73:14 33  76:38 33  77:43 33  78:10 33 01:18:10
     5042 Võru                                      06:53 32  12:18 32  04:26 29  05:12 20  02:35 30  08:35 31  04:28 30  01:58 33  02:09 26  02:19  4  02:38 10  02:36 26  02:51 34  02:54  5  01:54 19  02:51 15  06:37 33  03:24 26  01:05 28  00:27 31
                                                    03:20     07:24     01:36     00:27     00:45     05:02     02:16     00:53     00:38     00:17    -00:01     00:39     01:10     00:40     00:30     00:35     03:28     01:03     00:18     00:06   
 34. Lauri Eskor                01:21:14 17:09:38   06:01 31  13:23 28  17:44 27  24:59 28  27:11 27  31:54 26  35:43 28  37:14 28  39:32 28  42:01 27  45:35 25  51:49 29  54:24 29  58:24 27  63:39 33  71:03 34  76:45 34  79:58 34  80:51 34  81:14 34 01:21:14
     8226                                           06:01 31  07:22 18  04:21 27  07:15 32  02:12 24  04:43 23  03:49 25  01:31 25  02:18 31  02:29 15  03:34 20  06:14 35  02:35 29  04:00 19  05:15 35  07:24 35  05:42 29  03:13 23  00:53 14  00:23 18
                                                    02:28     02:28     01:31     02:30     00:22     01:10     01:37     00:26     00:47     00:27     00:55     04:17     00:54     01:46     03:51     05:08     02:33     00:52     00:06     00:02   
 35. Romas Vals                 01:54:41 17:37:21   08:02 34  24:26 35  29:38 35  37:01 35  40:05 35  48:46 35  55:34 35  58:58 35  61:54 35  65:29 35  70:24 35  74:04 35  77:41 35  82:05 35  84:45 35  89:10 35 108:30 35 112:56 35 114:12 35 114:41 35 01:54:41
    15834                                           08:02 34  16:24 35  05:12 31  07:23 33  03:04 35  08:41 33  06:48 34  03:24 35  02:56 34  03:35 34  04:55 27  03:40 34  03:37 35  04:24 22  02:40 33  04:25 26  19:20 35  04:26 35  01:16 34  00:29 33
                                                    04:29     11:30     02:22     02:38     01:14     05:08     04:36     02:19     01:25     01:33     02:16     01:43     01:56     02:10     01:16     02:09     16:11     02:05     00:29     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     04:54     02:50     04:11     01:37     03:01     02:12     01:05     01:31     02:02     02:10     01:53     01:41     02:04     01:15     02:04     03:09     02:17     00:41     00:14   00:43:45

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 52)   7.( 48)   8.( 60)   9.( 61)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 56)  13.( 43)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Edith Seegel               01:19:10 17:06:25   02:40  3  05:28  2  07:15  2  12:56  2  18:45  2  27:01  2  35:18  2  47:32  2  51:28  2  58:02  2  60:59  2  69:27  2  71:30  1  76:08  1  78:41  1  79:10  1 01:19:10
     8227                                           02:40  3  02:48  2  01:47  2  05:41  2  05:49  3  08:16  1  08:17  2  12:14  2  03:56  1  06:34  3  02:57  2  08:28  2  02:03  1  04:38  2  02:33  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              01:19:30 18:31:32   01:10  1  03:36  1  05:16  1  09:52  1  14:09  1  23:41  1  28:47  1  38:38  1  45:20  1  51:12  1  53:43  1  61:06  1  73:25  2  77:12  2  79:06  2  79:30  2 01:19:30
    11712 Kobras                                    01:10  1  02:26  1  01:40  1  04:36  1  04:17  1  09:32  3  05:06  1  09:51  1  06:42  2  05:52  2  02:31  1  07:23  1  12:19  3  03:47  1  01:54  1  00:24  1
                                                   -01:30    -00:22    -00:07    -01:05    -01:32     01:16    -03:11    -02:23     02:46    -00:42    -00:26    -01:05     10:16    -00:51    -00:39    -00:05   
  3. Enn Lõhmus                 01:33:39 16:46:13   01:47  2  06:20  3  09:24  3  15:10  3  20:55  3  29:24  3  39:03  3  51:23  3  60:12  3  65:51  3  68:48  3  82:20  3  85:07  3  90:27  3  93:13  3  93:39  3 01:33:39
     6081 Tartu                                     01:47  2  04:33  3  03:04  3  05:46  3  05:45  2  08:29  2  09:39  3  12:20  3  08:49  3  05:39  1  02:57  2  13:32  3  02:47  2  05:20  3  02:46  3  00:26  2
                                                   -00:53     01:45     01:17     00:05    -00:04     00:13     01:22     00:06     04:53    -00:55     00:00     05:04     00:44     00:42     00:13    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:26     01:40     04:36     04:17     08:16     05:06     09:51     03:56     05:39     02:31     07:23     02:03     03:47     01:54     00:24   01:04:59

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 31)   8.( 58)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:46:09 17:38:57   03:24  3  06:22  4  10:35  3  18:04 20  20:57 15  24:37 10  29:33 10  30:23  9  34:29  6  37:20  4  38:48  4  41:14  3  43:39  3  45:52  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
    13435 Kobras                                    03:24  3  02:58 13  04:13  3  07:29 42  02:53  1  03:40  1  04:56 13  00:50  1  04:06  1  02:51  3  01:28  1  02:26  1  02:25  3  02:13  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:46:16 17:28:06   02:58  1  06:39  8  10:47  4  15:44  5  19:02  5  22:45  2  27:19  2  28:12  2  32:58  2  35:52  1  37:50  2  40:24  2  43:32  2  45:58  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
     4314 Kobras                                    02:58  1  03:41 31  04:08  2  04:57 25  03:18  5  03:43  2  04:34  5  00:53  4  04:46  5  02:54  5  01:58 14  02:34  5  03:08 24  02:26  3  00:18  5
                                                   -00:26     00:43    -00:05    -02:32     00:25     00:03    -00:22     00:03     00:40     00:03     00:30     00:08     00:43     00:13     00:01   
  3. Madis Oras                 00:46:29 17:20:30   03:32  6  06:13  3  10:16  1  14:21  1  17:22  1  21:12  1  25:06  1  26:04  1  31:17  1  35:58  2  37:36  1  40:06  1  42:33  1  46:03  3  46:29  3 00:46:29
      143 Ilves                                     03:32  6  02:41  3  04:03  1  04:05 12  03:01  2  03:50  3  03:54  1  00:58  9  05:13 14  04:41 33  01:38  3  02:30  3  02:27  4  03:30 30  00:26 17
                                                    00:08    -00:17    -00:10    -03:24     00:08     00:10    -01:02     00:08     01:07     01:50     00:10     00:04     00:02     01:17     00:09   
  4. Raul Olesk                 00:47:59 16:19:15   03:42  9  06:30  6  10:57  5  14:46  2  18:14  2  22:47  3  28:55  7  29:49  7  34:38  7  37:29  5  39:33  5  42:06  4  44:45  4  47:32  4  47:59  4 00:47:59
     2012 Kobras                                    03:42  9  02:48  5  04:27 10  03:49  5  03:28 11  04:33 16  06:08 33  00:54  5  04:49  7  02:51  3  02:04 18  02:33  4  02:39  9  02:47  7  00:27 20
                                                    00:18    -00:10     00:14    -03:40     00:35     00:53     01:12     00:04     00:43     00:00     00:36     00:07     00:14     00:34     00:10   
  5. Helle Hallik               00:48:54 15:08:27   03:18  2  06:11  2  12:17 13  16:04  7  19:37  7  23:37  6  28:20  5  29:23  5  34:07  3  36:54  3  38:40  3  43:10  5  45:34  5  48:26  5  48:54  5 00:48:54
     3049 JOKA                                      03:18  2  02:53  9  06:06 35  03:47  4  03:33 15  04:00  5  04:43  9  01:03 16  04:44  3  02:47  1  01:46  5  04:30 26  02:24  2  02:52  9  00:28 27
                                                   -00:06    -00:05     01:53    -03:42     00:40     00:20    -00:13     00:13     00:38    -00:04     00:18     02:04    -00:01     00:39     00:11   
  6. Saima Värton               00:49:51 17:54:15   04:04 18  06:53 13  11:35 10  15:30  4  18:49  3  23:11  4  28:03  3  29:15  4  34:11  5  37:42  6  39:44  6  44:03  6  46:54  6  49:29  6  49:51  6 00:49:51
      213 Kobras                                    04:04 18  02:49  8  04:42 12  03:55  7  03:19  6  04:22 11  04:52 12  01:12 31  04:56  9  03:31 19  02:02 16  04:19 25  02:51 18  02:35  6  00:22 11
                                                    00:40    -00:09     00:29    -03:34     00:26     00:42    -00:04     00:22     00:50     00:40     00:34     01:53     00:26     00:22     00:05   
  7. Oleg Koshik                00:50:25 18:12:40   05:58 43  09:10 36  13:27 27  18:06 21  21:51 21  26:07 19  31:03 19  31:54 17  36:50 15  39:57 11  41:36 10  45:48 10  48:02  9  50:06  8  50:25  7 00:50:25
     7775 SRD                                       05:58 43  03:12 21  04:17  4  04:39 22  03:45 21  04:16  9  04:56 13  00:51  2  04:56  9  03:07 11  01:39  4  04:12 23  02:14  1  02:04  1  00:19  6
                                                    02:34     00:14     00:04    -02:50     00:52     00:36     00:00     00:01     00:50     00:16     00:11     01:46    -00:11    -00:09     00:02   
  8. Rein Prank                 00:50:27 18:31:27   03:50 15  06:52 12  11:58 12  16:31 10  20:08 11  24:58 14  29:40 11  30:47 11  36:26 12  39:30  9  41:37 11  44:19  7  47:06  7  49:57  7  50:27  8 00:50:27
      708 Kape                                      03:50 15  03:02 14  05:06 24  04:33 20  03:37 18  04:50 23  04:42  7  01:07 23  05:39 24  03:04 10  02:07 21  02:42  7  02:47 15  02:51  8  00:30 39
                                                    00:26     00:04     00:53    -02:56     00:44     01:10    -00:14     00:17     01:33     00:13     00:39     00:16     00:22     00:38     00:13   
  9. Heli Haug                  00:51:53 16:20:34   04:32 30  07:46 20  12:42 16  16:43 13  20:25 13  24:57 13  30:12 14  31:13 12  36:37 14  40:03 12  42:11 12  45:23  9  48:12 10  51:32  9  51:53  9 00:51:53
     3714 Võru                                      04:32 30  03:14 22  04:56 19  04:01 10  03:42 19  04:32 15  05:15 18  01:01 14  05:24 18  03:26 18  02:08 22  03:12 12  02:49 17  03:20 27  00:21  9
                                                    01:08     00:16     00:43    -03:28     00:49     00:52     00:19     00:11     01:18     00:35     00:40     00:46     00:24     01:07     00:04   
 10. Heini Tammik               00:52:04 17:37:32   05:53 42  08:48 35  13:12 23  17:09 15  21:50 20  25:56 17  30:53 17  31:53 16  36:53 16  39:48 10  41:22  9  45:57 12  48:42 12  51:37 10  52:04 10 00:52:04
     1311 Kape                                      05:53 42  02:55 11  04:24  7  03:57  8  04:41 35  04:06  7  04:57 15  01:00 11  05:00 12  02:55  7  01:34  2  04:35 27  02:45 12  02:55 10  00:27 20
                                                    02:29    -00:03     00:11    -03:32     01:48     00:26     00:01     00:10     00:54     00:04     00:06     02:09     00:20     00:42     00:10   
 11. Tõnu Tolm                  00:52:09 16:48:18   03:24  3  06:08  1  10:32  2  18:18 23  21:46 19  25:59 18  30:41 15  31:38 14  36:33 13  40:49 13  42:46 13  45:53 11  48:39 11  51:42 11  52:09 11 00:52:09
     2599 Võru                                      03:24  3  02:44  4  04:24  7  07:46 43  03:28 11  04:13  8  04:42  7  00:57  8  04:55  8  04:16 28  01:57 13  03:07 11  02:46 14  03:03 18  00:27 20
                                                    00:00    -00:14     00:11     00:17     00:35     00:33    -00:14     00:07     00:49     01:25     00:29     00:41     00:21     00:50     00:10   
 12. Heiki Saal                 00:52:23 18:12:07   03:44 10  06:23  5  11:06  6  14:56  3  18:54  4  23:18  5  28:07  4  29:06  3  34:07  3  38:33  8  40:56  8  46:19 13  49:35 14  52:06 12  52:23 12 00:52:23
     5116 Otepää                                    03:44 10  02:39  1  04:43 15  03:50  6  03:58 24  04:24 12  04:49 11  00:59 10  05:01 13  04:26 29  02:23 31  05:23 39  03:16 26  02:31  5  00:17  2
                                                    00:20    -00:19     00:30    -03:39     01:05     00:44    -00:07     00:09     00:55     01:35     00:55     02:57     00:51     00:18     00:00   
 13. Ander Adamson              00:52:29 17:15:08   05:14 34  08:35 32  12:52 17  16:25  9  19:49  8  23:40  7  29:04  8  30:04  8  35:23 10  41:42 17  43:40 14  46:43 14  49:11 13  52:12 14  52:29 13 00:52:29
    16227 Kobras                                    05:14 34  03:21 26  04:17  4  03:33  1  03:24 10  03:51  4  05:24 20  01:00 11  05:19 17  06:19 41  01:58 14  03:03  9  02:28  5  03:01 14  00:17  2
                                                    01:50     00:23     00:04    -03:56     00:31     00:11     00:28     00:10     01:13     03:28     00:30     00:37     00:03     00:48     00:00   
 14. Triin Aedmäe               00:52:32 17:06:09   04:00 17  06:48 11  11:13  7  16:20  8  19:50  9  23:55  8  29:30  9  30:25 10  35:10  9  38:04  7  40:09  7  45:11  8  47:46  8  52:09 13  52:32 14 00:52:32
     4401 Kobras                                    04:00 17  02:48  5  04:25  9  05:07 27  03:30 13  04:05  6  05:35 25  00:55  6  04:45  4  02:54  5  02:05 19  05:02 34  02:35  7  04:23 43  00:23 12
                                                    00:36    -00:10     00:12    -02:22     00:37     00:25     00:39     00:05     00:39     00:03     00:37     02:36     00:10     02:10     00:06   
 15. Mati Külaase               00:53:46 16:40:41   05:16 36  08:13 25  14:46 36  19:08 30  22:28 26  26:52 23  32:13 23  33:15 22  38:03 18  41:41 16  43:53 16  47:31 16  50:15 15  53:18 15  53:46 15 00:53:46
     3685 Võru                                      05:16 36  02:57 12  06:33 42  04:22 17  03:20  7  04:24 12  05:21 19  01:02 15  04:48  6  03:38 20  02:12 24  03:38 19  02:44 10  03:03 18  00:28 27
                                                    01:52    -00:01     02:20    -03:07     00:27     00:44     00:25     00:12     00:42     00:47     00:44     01:12     00:19     00:50     00:11   
 16. Ülo Needo                  00:55:03 17:45:19   04:21 25  07:46 20  12:41 15  16:40 12  20:47 14  25:28 15  31:02 18  32:08 18  37:53 17  42:38 21  44:25 18  47:41 17  51:33 17  54:35 16  55:03 16 00:55:03
     1404 Kobras                                    04:21 25  03:25 29  04:55 18  03:59  9  04:07 27  04:41 18  05:34 23  01:06 20  05:45 25  04:45 35  01:47  6  03:16 16  03:52 40  03:02 16  00:28 27
                                                    00:57     00:27     00:42    -03:30     01:14     01:01     00:38     00:16     01:39     01:54     00:19     00:50     01:27     00:49     00:11   
 17. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:55:19 17:23:22   03:44 10  07:03 16  13:11 22  17:35 17  20:58 16  25:35 16  32:10 22  33:13 21  38:44 21  41:54 18  44:09 17  49:05 19  51:49 18  54:50 17  55:19 17 00:55:19
      717 Kobras                                    03:44 10  03:19 24  06:08 38  04:24 18  03:23  8  04:37 17  06:35 35  01:03 16  05:31 22  03:10 12  02:15 25  04:56 30  02:44 10  03:01 14  00:29 33
                                                    00:20     00:21     01:55    -03:05     00:30     00:57     01:39     00:13     01:25     00:19     00:47     02:30     00:19     00:48     00:12   
 18. Indrek Sander              00:55:28 17:55:06   03:31  5  06:39  8  12:57 18  17:18 16  21:20 17  26:08 20  31:56 21  33:09 20  38:54 22  42:47 22  44:49 19  47:55 18  51:24 16  55:00 18  55:28 18 00:55:28
     8602 Tartu                                     03:31  5  03:08 18  06:18 41  04:21 16  04:02 25  04:48 21  05:48 29  01:13 32  05:45 25  03:53 23  02:02 16  03:06 10  03:29 31  03:36 33  00:28 27
                                                    00:07     00:10     02:05    -03:08     01:09     01:08     00:52     00:23     01:39     01:02     00:34     00:40     01:04     01:23     00:11   
 19. Ehtel Taevere              00:55:49 17:32:58   04:09 19  09:15 37  14:12 32  18:28 24  22:20 25  26:50 22  31:15 20  32:35 19  38:05 19  41:25 15  43:49 15  47:04 15  52:25 19  55:24 19  55:49 19 00:55:49
     5008 Kape                                      04:09 19  05:06 45  04:57 20  04:16 14  03:52 23  04:30 14  04:25  4  01:20 39  05:30 20  03:20 17  02:24 34  03:15 13  05:21 46  02:59 12  00:25 16
                                                    00:45     02:08     00:44    -03:13     00:59     00:50    -00:31     00:30     01:24     00:29     00:56     00:49     02:56     00:46     00:08   
 20. Sigrid Saluri              00:56:05 17:26:33   03:56 16  07:52 23  12:34 14  16:44 14  20:17 12  24:37 10  30:04 13  31:17 13  38:08 20  42:10 19  45:52 21  49:29 20  52:45 20  55:45 20  56:05 20 00:56:05
    12211 Kobras                                    03:56 16  03:56 37  04:42 12  04:10 13  03:33 15  04:20 10  05:27 21  01:13 32  06:51 38  04:02 25  03:42 46  03:37 18  03:16 26  03:00 13  00:20  8
                                                    00:32     00:58     00:29    -03:19     00:40     00:40     00:31     00:23     02:45     01:11     02:14     01:11     00:51     00:47     00:03   
 21. Linda Puusalu              00:56:17 17:29:57   03:44 10  06:32  7  11:34  9  16:38 11  19:53 10  24:53 12  29:50 12  33:31 23  39:40 23  42:28 20  44:51 20  50:08 21  52:53 21  55:50 21  56:17 21 00:56:17
     4305 Kobras                                    03:44 10  02:48  5  05:02 21  05:04 26  03:15  4  05:00 25  04:57 15  03:41 48  06:09 31  02:48  2  02:23 31  05:17 37  02:45 12  02:57 11  00:27 20
                                                    00:20    -00:10     00:49    -02:25     00:22     01:20     00:01     02:51     02:03    -00:03     00:55     02:51     00:20     00:44     00:10   
 22. Roger Koosa                00:57:43 17:15:08   05:14 34  08:37 33  12:58 19  17:42 18  22:02 22  27:46 24  33:28 24  34:51 24  40:41 25  43:43 23  46:06 23  50:51 22  54:08 24  57:24 23  57:43 22 00:57:43
    14792 Kobras                                    05:14 34  03:23 27  04:21  6  04:44 23  04:20 31  05:44 35  05:42 26  01:23 40  05:50 27  03:02  9  02:23 31  04:45 29  03:17 28  03:16 23  00:19  6
                                                    01:50     00:25     00:08    -02:45     01:27     02:04     00:46     00:33     01:44     00:11     00:55     02:19     00:52     01:03     00:02   
 23. Kadri Limberg              00:57:48 15:10:16   04:15 22  06:55 15  11:41 11  15:44  5  19:07  6  23:55  8  28:34  6  29:42  6  34:41  8  44:12 26  46:04 22  51:01 24  53:49 22  57:21 22  57:48 23 00:57:48
     3585 LSF PT                                    04:15 22  02:40  2  04:46 16  04:03 11  03:23  8  04:48 21  04:39  6  01:08 25  04:59 11  09:31 45  01:52 10  04:57 31  02:48 16  03:32 32  00:27 20
                                                    00:51    -00:18     00:33    -03:26     00:30     01:08    -00:17     00:18     00:53     06:40     00:24     02:31     00:23     01:19     00:10   
 24. Anne Arold                 00:58:54 17:14:37   03:32  6  06:39  8  11:14  8  20:29 34  24:12 31  29:06 29  34:06 27  35:33 27  41:03 27  43:59 25  46:19 25  50:59 23  54:00 23  58:24 24  58:54 24 00:58:54
     3235 Ilves                                     03:32  6  03:07 17  04:35 11  09:15 44  03:43 20  04:54 24  05:00 17  01:27 41  05:30 20  02:56  8  02:20 30  04:40 28  03:01 20  04:24 44  00:30 39
                                                    00:08     00:09     00:22     01:46     00:50     01:14     00:04     00:37     01:24     00:05     00:52     02:14     00:36     02:11     00:13   
 25. Külli Leiger               00:59:15 16:12:59   03:48 13  08:18 29  13:23 26  20:04 32  23:37 30  29:15 31  33:59 26  35:05 25  40:32 24  43:50 24  46:14 24  53:06 28  55:40 26  58:48 25  59:15 25 00:59:15
     4436 Kape                                      03:48 13  04:30 44  05:05 23  06:41 37  03:33 15  05:38 33  04:44 10  01:06 20  05:27 19  03:18 16  02:24 34  06:52 45  02:34  6  03:08 22  00:27 20
                                                    00:24     01:32     00:52    -00:48     00:40     01:58    -00:12     00:16     01:21     00:27     00:56     04:26     00:09     00:55     00:10   
 26. Marje Tobreluts            00:59:26 16:32:35   04:42 32  10:16 43  14:58 39  18:35 26  22:06 23  28:47 26  34:21 28  35:29 26  40:43 26  45:15 27  47:24 26  52:42 27  55:43 27  59:02 26  59:26 26 00:59:26
     1314 Kobras                                    04:42 32  05:34 47  04:42 12  03:37  2  03:31 14  06:41 40  05:34 23  01:08 25  05:14 15  04:32 30  02:09 23  05:18 38  03:01 20  03:19 26  00:24 14
                                                    01:18     02:36     00:29    -03:52     00:38     03:01     00:38     00:18     01:08     01:41     00:41     02:52     00:36     01:06     00:07   
 27. Väino Kivioja              01:00:34 17:10:13   04:10 20  08:15 26  13:18 24  18:43 27  23:24 29  28:54 27  35:43 30  36:47 30  42:54 30  47:00 31  48:47 30  51:45 25  55:34 25  60:05 27  60:34 27 01:00:34
     8997 Ruusa                                     04:10 20  04:05 39  05:03 22  05:25 29  04:41 35  05:30 29  06:49 38  01:04 18  06:07 28  04:06 26  01:47  6  02:58  8  03:49 38  04:31 46  00:29 33
                                                    00:46     01:07     00:50    -02:04     01:48     01:50     01:53     00:14     02:01     01:15     00:19     00:32     01:24     02:18     00:12   
 28. Maarja Punak               01:01:11 16:53:07   04:36 31  07:53 24  13:46 28  18:02 19  22:09 24  29:14 30  35:58 31  36:58 31  43:06 31  46:48 30  48:42 29  53:45 29  57:00 28  60:43 28  61:11 28 01:01:11
     3654 Kobras                                    04:36 31  03:17 23  05:53 32  04:16 14  04:07 27  07:05 41  06:44 36  01:00 11  06:08 29  03:42 21  01:54 11  05:03 36  03:15 25  03:43 36  00:28 27
                                                    01:12     00:19     01:40    -03:13     01:14     03:25     01:48     00:10     02:02     00:51     00:26     02:37     00:50     01:30     00:11   
 29. Indrek Katušin             01:01:36 17:37:56   07:04 46  10:08 42  14:57 38  18:34 25  21:36 18  26:21 21  30:45 16  31:40 15  36:07 11  40:49 13  49:37 31  52:03 26  58:41 29  61:10 29  61:36 29 01:01:36
     7542                                           07:04 46  03:04 15  04:49 17  03:37  2  03:02  3  04:45 20  04:24  3  00:55  6  04:27  2  04:42 34  08:48 48  02:26  1  06:38 47  02:29  4  00:26 17
                                                    03:40     00:06     00:36    -03:52     00:09     01:05    -00:32     00:05     00:21     01:51     07:20     00:00     04:13     00:16     00:09   
 30. Endel Remmet               01:02:40 16:12:27   04:30 27  08:21 30  14:16 33  18:54 29  22:56 27  28:06 25  33:48 25  35:58 28  42:15 28  45:31 28  48:08 28  56:11 31  59:07 31  62:09 30  62:40 30 01:02:40
      706 Kape                                      04:30 27  03:51 35  05:55 33  04:38 21  04:02 25  05:10 26  05:42 26  02:10 47  06:17 34  03:16 15  02:37 38  08:03 47  02:56 19  03:02 16  00:31 41
                                                    01:06     00:53     01:42    -02:51     01:09     01:30     00:46     01:20     02:11     00:25     01:09     05:37     00:31     00:49     00:14   
 31. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:03:03 17:13:55   04:30 27  07:49 22  13:56 30  18:50 28  23:08 28  28:54 27  34:52 29  36:01 29  42:23 29  45:38 29  47:56 27  54:43 30  58:43 30  62:25 31  63:03 31 01:03:03
     1084 HOK                                       04:30 27  03:19 24  06:07 36  04:54 24  04:18 30  05:46 36  05:58 30  01:09 27  06:22 35  03:15 14  02:18 29  06:47 44  04:00 41  03:42 35  00:38 48
                                                    01:06     00:21     01:54    -02:35     01:25     02:06     01:02     00:19     02:16     00:24     00:50     04:21     01:35     01:29     00:21   
 32. Andres Kiviste             01:04:32 16:45:58   04:18 23  07:27 19  13:01 20  18:12 22  24:50 33  29:34 32  38:43 34  39:47 33  46:52 34  51:29 34  54:05 33  57:41 32  60:45 32  64:09 32  64:32 32 01:04:32
     5064 EPMÜ                                      04:18 23  03:09 19  05:34 30  05:11 28  06:38 47  04:44 19  09:09 44  01:04 18  07:05 41  04:37 32  02:36 37  03:36 17  03:04 22  03:24 28  00:23 12
                                                    00:54     00:11     01:21    -02:18     03:45     01:04     04:13     00:14     02:59     01:46     01:08     01:10     00:39     01:11     00:06   
 33. Tiiu Kaasik                01:05:32 16:06:52   05:16 36  08:40 34  13:57 31  20:01 31  24:33 32  30:09 33  36:12 32  37:22 32  44:19 32  50:16 32  53:14 32  58:14 33  61:32 33  65:03 33  65:32 33 01:05:32
      102 Ilves                                     05:16 36  03:24 28  05:17 25  06:04 34  04:32 33  05:36 32  06:03 31  01:10 28  06:57 39  05:57 40  02:58 41  05:00 33  03:18 29  03:31 31  00:29 33
                                                    01:52     00:26     01:04    -01:25     01:39     01:56     01:07     00:20     02:51     03:06     01:30     02:34     00:53     01:18     00:12   
 34. Silvia Luup                01:07:06 16:52:48   06:16 44  09:26 38  14:49 37  21:57 37  27:12 37  33:10 36  38:38 33  39:55 34  46:09 33  51:18 33  54:08 34  59:07 34  62:46 34  66:32 34  67:06 34 01:07:06
     4493 Võru                                      06:16 44  03:10 20  05:23 26  07:08 40  05:15 43  05:58 37  05:28 22  01:17 37  06:14 32  05:09 37  02:50 39  04:59 32  03:39 36  03:46 37  00:34 44
                                                    02:52     00:12     01:10    -00:21     02:22     02:18     00:32     00:27     02:08     02:18     01:22     02:33     01:14     01:33     00:17   
 35. Kadri Parts                01:07:09 16:00:19   03:48 13  06:54 14  20:20 47  32:42 48  36:29 46  41:46 46  46:02 44  47:44 44  53:01 43  56:15 38  58:32 38  61:09 37  63:45 35  66:48 35  67:09 35 01:07:09
    10194 Võru                                      03:48 13  03:06 16  13:26 48  12:22 46  03:47 22  05:17 27  04:16  2  01:42 45  05:17 16  03:14 13  02:17 27  02:37  6  02:36  8  03:03 18  00:21  9
                                                    00:24     00:08     09:13     04:53     00:54     01:37    -00:40     00:52     01:11     00:23     00:49     00:11     00:11     00:50     00:04   
 36. Kaarel Tiganik             01:09:04 16:16:48   07:34 47  11:25 46  16:55 41  23:42 42  27:50 40  33:21 37  39:24 36  40:38 36  47:15 35  51:50 35  54:43 35  60:48 35  64:39 37  68:30 36  69:04 36 01:09:04
     7638 Kobras                                    07:34 47  03:51 35  05:30 28  06:47 38  04:08 29  05:31 30  06:03 31  01:14 34  06:37 36  04:35 31  02:53 40  06:05 41  03:51 39  03:51 39  00:34 44
                                                    04:10     00:53     01:17    -00:42     01:15     01:51     01:07     00:24     02:31     01:44     01:25     03:39     01:26     01:38     00:17   
 37. Riina Kivikas              01:09:25 16:12:53   04:43 33  08:31 31  14:38 35  21:06 35  25:42 35  32:05 34  39:09 35  40:27 35  47:37 36  54:04 37  57:08 37  61:00 36  64:37 36  68:58 37  69:25 37 01:09:25
      707 Ilves                                     04:43 33  03:48 33  06:07 36  06:28 35  04:36 34  06:23 39  07:04 39  01:18 38  07:10 42  06:27 42  03:04 43  03:52 20  03:37 35  04:21 42  00:27 20
                                                    01:19     00:50     01:54    -01:01     01:43     02:43     02:08     00:28     03:04     03:36     01:36     01:26     01:12     02:08     00:10   
 38. Tõnu Arrak                 01:09:31 17:56:02   04:31 29  07:25 18  13:10 21  27:58 46  32:54 45  38:23 44  44:07 40  45:13 40  50:48 38  56:43 39  58:39 39  62:49 39  65:55 38  69:02 38  69:31 38 01:09:31
    15859 Velo                                      04:31 29  02:54 10  05:45 31  14:48 48  04:56 39  05:29 28  05:44 28  01:06 20  05:35 23  05:55 39  01:56 12  04:10 22  03:06 23  03:07 21  00:29 33
                                                    01:07    -00:04     01:32     07:19     02:03     01:49     00:48     00:16     01:29     03:04     00:28     01:44     00:41     00:54     00:12   
 39. Heiki Rammul               01:10:45 17:26:06   05:41 40  09:53 40  16:37 40  22:38 39  27:27 39  33:37 38  40:11 37  41:41 37  48:41 37  52:56 36  55:21 36  62:14 38  66:23 39  70:10 39  70:45 39 01:10:45
     1072 Ilves                                     05:41 40  04:12 40  06:44 43  06:01 33  04:49 37  06:10 38  06:34 34  01:30 42  07:00 40  04:15 27  02:25 36  06:53 46  04:09 42  03:47 38  00:35 46
                                                    02:17     01:14     02:31    -01:28     01:56     02:30     01:38     00:40     02:54     01:24     00:57     04:27     01:44     01:34     00:18   
 40. Mari Fjodorov              01:13:25 17:49:42   06:17 45  10:46 44  17:51 44  23:41 41  28:55 42  36:00 40  44:12 41  45:27 41  52:50 41  56:47 40  59:04 40  63:05 40  68:22 40  72:50 40  73:25 40 01:13:25
    15005 Otepää                                    06:17 45  04:29 43  07:05 44  05:50 32  05:14 41  07:05 41  08:12 41  01:15 36  07:23 43  03:57 24  02:17 27  04:01 21  05:17 45  04:28 45  00:35 46
                                                    02:53     01:31     02:52    -01:39     02:21     03:25     03:16     00:25     03:17     01:06     00:49     01:35     02:52     02:15     00:18   
 41. Taavi Vasser               01:20:07 17:19:58   03:35  8  07:22 17  13:21 25  20:09 33  25:15 34  32:45 35  42:22 38  43:32 38  51:26 39  68:03 46  69:50 44  73:05 41  76:35 41  79:51 41  80:07 41 01:20:07
     7614 Põlva Matkaklubi                          03:35  8  03:47 32  05:59 34  06:48 39  05:06 40  07:30 44  09:37 45  01:10 28  07:54 46  16:37 47  01:47  6  03:15 13  03:30 32  03:16 23  00:16  1
                                                    00:11     00:49     01:46    -00:41     02:13     03:50     04:41     00:20     03:48     13:46     00:19     00:49     01:05     01:03    -00:01   
 42. Taivo Vasser               01:21:12 17:19:04   04:26 26  08:15 26  14:30 34  21:06 35  26:20 36  33:42 39  43:21 39  44:32 39  52:18 40  68:55 47  70:42 47  73:57 44  77:28 43  80:44 42  81:12 42 01:21:12
     7631 Põlva Matkaklubi                          04:26 26  03:49 34  06:15 40  06:36 36  05:14 41  07:22 43  09:39 46  01:11 30  07:46 45  16:37 47  01:47  6  03:15 13  03:31 34  03:16 23  00:28 27
                                                    01:02     00:51     02:02    -00:53     02:21     03:42     04:43     00:21     03:40     13:46     00:19     00:49     01:06     01:03     00:11   
 43. Getter Matto               01:22:04 15:28:03   04:20 24  08:17 28  13:48 29  27:26 45  31:53 44  37:26 41  53:44 48  54:36 47  61:20 47  65:05 43  68:11 43  73:38 43  77:25 42  81:38 43  82:04 43 01:22:04
    10142 Kobras                                    04:20 24  03:57 38  05:31 29  13:38 47  04:27 32  05:33 31  16:18 48  00:52  3  06:44 37  03:45 22  03:06 44  05:27 40  03:47 37  04:13 41  00:26 17
                                                    00:56     00:59     01:18     06:09     01:34     01:53     11:22     00:02     02:38     00:54     01:38     03:01     01:22     02:00     00:09   
 44. Siiri Sotnik               01:22:10 16:46:58   05:34 38  09:49 39  17:22 42  23:00 40  28:53 41  37:30 42  45:43 42  47:40 43  56:16 44  62:53 42  67:11 42  73:24 42  77:41 44  81:39 44  82:10 44 01:22:10
     2991 Otepää                                    05:34 38  04:15 41  07:33 46  05:38 31  05:53 46  08:37 46  08:13 42  01:57 46  08:36 47  06:37 43  04:18 47  06:13 42  04:17 43  03:58 40  00:31 41
                                                    02:10     01:17     03:20    -01:51     03:00     04:57     03:17     01:07     04:30     03:46     02:50     03:47     01:52     01:45     00:14   
 45. Epp Voitka                 01:24:09 16:40:39   10:52 48  14:29 48  20:39 48  31:28 47  37:02 47  42:43 47  49:27 45  50:41 45  56:55 45  67:23 45  70:22 45  76:46 47  80:12 45  83:38 45  84:09 45 01:24:09
    16421 Võru                                      10:52 48  03:37 30  06:10 39  10:49 45  05:34 45  05:41 34  06:44 36  01:14 34  06:14 32  10:28 46  02:59 42  06:24 43  03:26 30  03:26 29  00:31 41
                                                    07:28     00:39     01:57     03:20     02:41     02:01     01:48     00:24     02:08     07:37     01:31     03:58     01:01     01:13     00:14   
 46. Markel Mahla               01:26:10 16:24:43   04:10 20  12:25 47  17:49 43  22:20 38  27:15 38  37:42 43  45:45 43  46:52 42  53:00 42  58:01 41  60:17 41  77:21 48  80:51 46  85:46 46  86:10 46 01:26:10
    15081                                           04:10 20  08:15 48  05:24 27  04:31 19  04:55 38  10:27 48  08:03 40  01:07 23  06:08 29  05:01 36  02:16 26  17:04 48  03:30 32  04:55 47  00:24 14
                                                    00:46     05:17     01:11    -02:58     02:02     06:47     03:07     00:17     02:02     02:10     00:48     14:38     01:05     02:42     00:07   
 47. Merilin Miljan             01:27:14 17:21:52   05:51 41  11:15 45  18:35 46  25:50 44  37:26 48  45:08 48  53:38 47  55:18 48  65:09 48  70:20 48  72:26 48  76:44 46  81:24 47  86:45 47  87:14 47 01:27:14
     2728 Kape                                      05:51 41  05:24 46  07:20 45  07:15 41  11:36 48  07:42 45  08:30 43  01:40 44  09:51 48  05:11 38  02:06 20  04:18 24  04:40 44  05:21 48  00:29 33
                                                    02:27     02:26     03:07    -00:14     08:43     04:02     03:34     00:50     05:45     02:20     00:38     01:52     02:15     03:08     00:12   
 48. Sirje Lind                 01:42:15 17:34:00   05:40 39  10:01 41  18:08 45  23:42 42  29:06 43  39:09 45  51:10 46  52:44 46  60:10 46  67:19 44  70:39 46  75:41 45  98:06 48 101:46 48 102:15 48 01:42:15
     3895 Kape                                      05:40 39  04:21 42  08:07 47  05:34 30  05:24 44  10:03 47  12:01 47  01:34 43  07:26 44  07:09 44  03:20 45  05:02 34  22:25 48  03:40 34  00:29 33
                                                    02:16     01:23     03:54    -01:55     02:31     06:23     07:05     00:44     03:20     04:18     01:52     02:36     20:00     01:27     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:39     04:03     03:33     02:53     03:40     03:54     00:50     04:06     02:47     01:28     02:26     02:14     02:04     00:16   00:39:51

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 49)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:41:08 16:39:12   02:48  1  04:17  1  08:19  1  13:37  1  16:55  1  18:09  1  20:39  1  24:22  1  25:42  1  29:16  1  33:02  1  36:01  1  40:47  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
    16666 Võru                                      02:48  1  01:29  1  04:02  1  05:18  4  03:18  3  01:14  1  02:30  1  03:43  2  01:20  1  03:34  4  03:46 19  02:59  6  04:46 24  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:43:35 16:51:31   03:41  4  05:33  4  10:34  4  15:47  3  19:41  3  21:19  2  25:01  2  29:33  4  31:01  3  35:51  2  37:48  3  40:22  2  43:11  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
     1064 Võru                                      03:41  4  01:52  3  05:01  3  05:13  3  03:54  7  01:38  6  03:42  6  04:32  8  01:28  2  04:50 14  01:57  4  02:34  1  02:49  1  00:24  4
                                                    00:53     00:23     00:59    -00:05     00:36     00:24     01:12     00:49     00:08     01:16    -01:49    -00:25    -01:57     00:03   
  3. Mihhail Taivere            00:44:12 17:12:05   05:20 13  07:30 12  11:57  8  16:55  5  21:08  6  22:41  6  25:55  4  29:27  2  30:57  2  36:11  4  38:06  4  40:49  4  43:46  3  44:12  3 00:44:12
     1677 Kape                                      05:20 13  02:10 10  04:27  2  04:58  2  04:13 16  01:33  3  03:14  3  03:32  1  01:30  3  05:14 17  01:55  3  02:43  2  02:57  3  00:26  7
                                                    02:32     00:41     00:25    -00:20     00:55     00:19     00:44    -00:11     00:10     01:40    -01:51    -00:16    -01:49     00:05   
  4. Anu Iher                   00:44:29 17:40:28   03:26  2  05:19  3  10:20  2  15:38  2  19:40  2  21:28  3  25:10  3  29:27  2  32:40  5  35:54  3  37:37  2  40:46  3  44:02  4  44:29  4 00:44:29
     5654                                           03:26  2  01:53  5  05:01  3  05:18  4  04:02 10  01:48  9  03:42  6  04:17  5  03:13 31  03:14  1  01:43  1  03:09  7  03:16  4  00:27  9
                                                    00:38     00:24     00:59     00:00     00:44     00:34     01:12     00:34     01:53    -00:20    -02:03     00:10    -01:30     00:06   
  5. Leili Prans                00:46:54 17:38:08   03:29  3  05:18  2  10:33  3  20:05  8  24:06  8  25:44  8  29:11  7  33:06  7  34:52  7  38:20  7  40:14  7  43:04  6  46:29  6  46:54  5 00:46:54
     4910 Ilves                                     03:29  3  01:49  2  05:15  6  09:32 30  04:01  8  01:38  6  03:27  4  03:55  3  01:46  6  03:28  3  01:54  2  02:50  4  03:25  5  00:25  6
                                                    00:41     00:20     01:13     04:14     00:43     00:24     00:57     00:12     00:26    -00:06    -01:52    -00:09    -01:21     00:04   
  6. Uve Nummert                00:46:56 18:09:07   03:52  5  05:48  5  11:00  5  16:25  4  20:14  4  22:40  5  26:26  6  31:30  6  33:20  6  37:02  5  39:12  5  42:45  5  46:20  5  46:56  6 00:46:56
     1104 Kape                                      03:52  5  01:56  7  05:12  5  05:25  6  03:49  6  02:26 26  03:46  8  05:04 14  01:50  8  03:42  5  02:10  6  03:33 11  03:35  8  00:36 27
                                                    01:04     00:27     01:10     00:07     00:31     01:12     01:16     01:21     00:30     00:08    -01:36     00:34    -01:11     00:15   
  7. Riina Laanjõe              00:47:44 16:49:31   03:56  6  05:51  7  11:43  7  17:08  6  20:36  5  22:27  4  26:07  5  30:30  5  32:07  4  38:09  6  40:08  6  43:39  7  47:15  7  47:44  7 00:47:44
     2335 Kobras                                    03:56  6  01:55  6  05:52 10  05:25  6  03:28  4  01:51 11  03:40  5  04:23  6  01:37  4  06:02 20  01:59  5  03:31 10  03:36  9  00:29 13
                                                    01:08     00:26     01:50     00:07     00:10     00:37     01:10     00:40     00:17     02:28    -01:47     00:32    -01:10     00:08   
  8. Mait Bratka                00:56:39 18:13:46   04:20 10  07:09 10  13:11  9  19:33  7  24:11  9  25:39  7  30:13  8  35:31  8  37:46  8  45:57  8  48:34  8  52:34  8  56:13  8  56:39  8 00:56:39
     4932 TÜ                                        04:20 10  02:49 23  06:02 12  06:22 15  04:38 23  01:28  2  04:34 12  05:18 17  02:15 22  08:11 28  02:37 10  04:00 17  03:39 11  00:26  7
                                                    01:32     01:20     02:00     01:04     01:20     00:14     02:04     01:35     00:55     04:37    -01:09     01:01    -01:07     00:05   
  9. Kristofer Pähklepa         00:56:45 16:39:27   09:38 30  13:31 29  19:18 29  24:05 24  28:53 24  30:29 22  35:35 16  39:58 14  42:04 14  46:43 11  49:44 11  52:38  9  56:27  9  56:45  9 00:56:45
    11789 Kobras                                    09:38 30  03:53 29  05:47  9  04:47  1  04:48 25  01:36  4  05:06 15  04:23  6  02:06 15  04:39 12  03:01 17  02:54  5  03:49 14  00:18  1
                                                    06:50     02:24     01:45    -00:31     01:30     00:22     02:36     00:40     00:46     01:05    -00:45    -00:05    -00:57    -00:03   
 10. Aino Koser                 00:58:06 17:10:43   05:36 15  08:10 15  15:04 18  21:57 17  26:01 15  28:16 14  32:40 10  38:49 10  40:52 10  46:25  9  49:34 10  53:52 11  57:31 10  58:06 10 00:58:06
     3910 Ilves                                     05:36 15  02:34 19  06:54 21  06:53 23  04:04 12  02:15 21  04:24  9  06:09 23  02:03 14  05:33 19  03:09 18  04:18 24  03:39 11  00:35 25
                                                    02:48     01:05     02:52     01:35     00:46     01:01     01:54     02:26     00:43     01:59    -00:37     01:19    -01:07     00:14   
 11. Heli Viks                  00:59:03 16:41:00   07:01 26  09:26 21  16:30 21  22:43 19  27:17 18  29:27 18  33:57 13  39:29 13  41:56 13  46:25  9  48:55  9  53:00 10  58:31 11  59:03 11 00:59:03
     5017 Võru                                      07:01 26  02:25 15  07:04 22  06:13 12  04:34 22  02:10 18  04:30 10  05:32 20  02:27 27  04:29  9  02:30  8  04:05 18  05:31 32  00:32 18
                                                    04:13     00:56     03:02     00:55     01:16     00:56     02:00     01:49     01:07     00:55    -01:16     01:06     00:45     00:11   
 12. Ats Virumäe                01:00:58 16:47:32   05:24 14  07:27 11  14:36 14  20:26 10  24:27 11  26:26  9  37:32 18  42:17 17  44:39 18  48:41 15  51:21 12  56:19 12  60:26 12  60:58 12 01:00:58
     3803 Võru                                      05:24 14  02:03  9  07:09 23  05:50  8  04:01  8  01:59 14  11:06 28  04:45 10  02:22 26  04:02  7  02:40 12  04:58 30  04:07 18  00:32 18
                                                    02:36     00:34     03:07     00:32     00:43     00:45     08:36     01:02     01:02     00:28    -01:06     01:59    -00:39     00:11   
 13. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:01:30 17:21:01   04:16  9  06:30  9  13:52 11  20:13  9  24:22 10  26:45 10  36:35 17  43:29 19  45:50 19  50:51 17  53:43 15  57:21 14  61:00 13  61:30 13 01:01:30
     8521                                           04:16  9  02:14 12  07:22 25  06:21 14  04:09 15  02:23 25  09:50 27  06:54 25  02:21 25  05:01 16  02:52 16  03:38 12  03:39 11  00:30 15
                                                    01:28     00:45     03:20     01:03     00:51     01:09     07:20     03:11     01:01     01:27    -00:54     00:39    -01:07     00:09   
 14. Jüri Zimmermann            01:02:03 17:43:59   05:02 12  07:33 13  13:52 11  20:41 12  26:24 16  28:53 16  34:01 14  39:18 12  41:31 11  48:04 13  52:41 13  57:22 15  61:27 14  62:03 14 01:02:03
      127 Kape                                      05:02 12  02:31 17  06:19 14  06:49 22  05:43 28  02:29 27  05:08 16  05:17 16  02:13 20  06:33 21  04:37 24  04:41 28  04:05 17  00:36 27
                                                    02:14     01:02     02:17     01:31     02:25     01:15     02:38     01:34     00:53     02:59     00:51     01:42    -00:41     00:15   
 15. Sulev Piiri                01:02:23 17:24:09   06:13 19  08:52 18  16:01 19  22:32 18  26:34 17  28:51 15  34:04 15  38:55 11  41:34 12  48:22 14  53:22 14  57:38 16  61:53 15  62:23 15 01:02:23
     4445 Kobras                                    06:13 19  02:39 21  07:09 23  06:31 17  04:02 10  02:17 22  05:13 17  04:51 11  02:39 29  06:48 22  05:00 26  04:16 23  04:15 19  00:30 15
                                                    03:25     01:10     03:07     01:13     00:44     01:03     02:43     01:08     01:19     03:14     01:14     01:17    -00:31     00:09   
 16. Martin Tõrra               01:02:37 17:55:23   03:56  6  05:48  5  11:06  6  21:29 14  24:04  7  33:35 27  38:17 21  42:22 18  44:18 17  47:37 12  53:45 16  57:06 13  62:10 16  62:37 16 01:02:37
      718 Kobras                                    03:56  6  01:52  3  05:18  7  10:23 31  02:35  1  09:31 32  04:42 13  04:05  4  01:56 11  03:19  2  06:08 27  03:21  8  05:04 27  00:27  9
                                                    01:08     00:23     01:16     05:05    -00:43     08:17     02:12     00:22     00:36    -00:15     02:22     00:22     00:18     00:06   
 17. Mirjam Iher                01:05:23 18:40:00   06:37 24  08:56 19  17:24 23  23:23 21  27:39 21  29:23 17  32:34  9  38:15  9  40:10  9  56:52 26  59:24 25  62:07 22  64:59 17  65:23 17 01:05:23
     5689 TDL                                       06:37 24  02:19 13  08:28 31  05:59 10  04:16 17  01:44  8  03:11  2  05:41 21  01:55 10  16:42 31  02:32  9  02:43  2  02:52  2  00:24  4
                                                    03:49     00:50     04:26     00:41     00:58     00:30     00:41     01:58     00:35     13:08    -01:14    -00:16    -01:54     00:03   
 18. Valter Ploom               01:06:01 17:33:18   04:32 11  09:32 22  16:13 20  23:10 20  27:30 19  29:33 19  41:06 25  45:57 23  47:55 23  52:50 21  55:29 17  61:25 19  65:22 18  66:01 18 01:06:01
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             04:32 11  05:00 30  06:41 18  06:57 24  04:20 18  02:03 15  11:33 29  04:51 11  01:58 13  04:55 15  02:39 11  05:56 31  03:57 15  00:39 31
                                                    01:44     03:31     02:39     01:39     01:02     00:49     09:03     01:08     00:38     01:21    -01:07     02:57    -00:49     00:18   
 19. Greete Kempel              01:06:29 17:50:16   06:27 22  09:52 23  17:59 26  25:10 25  29:35 25  31:55 23  37:34 19  44:56 20  47:06 20  51:44 19  56:16 18  60:44 17  65:55 19  66:29 19 01:06:29
    18047 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       06:27 22  03:25 26  08:07 29  07:11 25  04:25 19  02:20 23  05:39 21  07:22 27  02:10 17  04:38 10  04:32 22  04:28 25  05:11 29  00:34 22
                                                    03:39     01:56     04:05     01:53     01:07     01:06     03:09     03:39     00:50     01:04     00:46     01:29     00:25     00:13   
 19. Epp Paal                   01:06:29 17:50:16   06:27 22  09:52 23  17:59 26  25:10 25  29:35 25  31:55 23  37:34 19  44:56 20  47:06 20  51:44 19  56:16 18  60:44 17  65:55 19  66:29 19 01:06:29
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       06:27 22  03:25 26  08:07 29  07:11 25  04:25 19  02:20 23  05:39 21  07:22 27  02:10 17  04:38 10  04:32 22  04:28 25  05:11 29  00:34 22
                                                    03:39     01:56     04:05     01:53     01:07     01:06     03:09     03:39     00:50     01:04     00:46     01:29     00:25     00:13   
 21. Kersti Ploom               01:06:55 17:46:26   06:14 20  11:44 28  18:07 28  26:51 28  33:29 28  35:32 28  40:04 23  45:23 22  47:41 22  55:03 22  57:43 20  61:58 20  66:22 21  66:55 21 01:06:55
     3745 Tartu                                     06:14 20  05:30 31  06:23 15  08:44 29  06:38 29  02:03 15  04:32 11  05:19 18  02:18 23  07:22 23  02:40 12  04:15 21  04:24 21  00:33 20
                                                    03:26     04:01     02:21     03:26     03:20     00:49     02:02     01:36     00:58     03:48    -01:06     01:16    -00:22     00:12   
 22. Leiki Lahtvee              01:07:05 16:16:27   05:41 16  08:15 16  15:01 16  21:44 15  25:48 14  27:37 11  33:45 12  40:52 16  43:06 15  50:56 18  58:16 21  61:58 20  66:37 22  67:05 22 01:07:05
    15813 Krootuse PK                               05:41 16  02:34 19  06:46 20  06:43 19  04:04 12  01:49 10  06:08 24  07:07 26  02:14 21  07:50 27  07:20 28  03:42 14  04:39 22  00:28 12
                                                    02:53     01:05     02:44     01:25     00:46     00:35     03:38     03:24     00:54     04:16     03:34     00:43    -00:07     00:07   
 23. Margit Saal                01:07:07 18:15:19   06:22 21  16:11 31  22:03 30  28:51 29  36:14 31  38:59 31  45:01 28  50:12 27  52:02 26  56:12 24  59:58 27  63:21 25  66:47 23  67:07 23 01:07:07
     5118 Otepää                                    06:22 21  09:49 32  05:52 10  06:48 21  07:23 31  02:45 29  06:02 23  05:11 15  01:50  8  04:10  8  03:46 19  03:23  9  03:26  6  00:20  2
                                                    03:34     08:20     01:50     01:30     04:05     01:31     03:32     01:28     00:30     00:36     00:00     00:24    -01:20    -00:01   
 24. Raine Lahtvee              01:07:27 16:16:22   05:47 18  08:19 17  15:03 17  21:44 15  25:32 12  27:44 12  32:45 11  40:38 15  43:12 16  50:36 16  58:22 22  62:07 22  66:53 24  67:27 24 01:07:27
    15812                                           05:47 18  02:32 18  06:44 19  06:41 18  03:48  5  02:12 20  05:01 14  07:53 30  02:34 28  07:24 24  07:46 29  03:45 15  04:46 24  00:34 22
                                                    02:59     01:03     02:42     01:23     00:30     00:58     02:31     04:10     01:14     03:50     04:00     00:46     00:00     00:13   
 25. Tiiu Serv                  01:08:25 17:16:22   14:03 32  16:29 32  23:54 32  29:56 30  34:03 29  35:39 29  40:53 24  46:24 24  48:03 24  55:47 23  58:28 23  62:41 24  67:58 26  68:25 25 01:08:25
    11784 Põlva                                     14:03 32  02:26 16  07:25 26  06:02 11  04:07 14  01:36  4  05:14 18  05:31 19  01:39  5  07:44 26  02:41 14  04:13 20  05:17 31  00:27  9
                                                    11:15     00:57     03:23     00:44     00:49     00:22     02:44     01:48     00:19     04:10    -01:05     01:14     00:31     00:06   
 26. Kaie Kivila                01:08:26 17:44:50   05:45 17  08:08 14  14:16 13  20:45 13  25:47 13  27:53 13  45:59 29  50:52 28  52:48 27  56:37 25  59:22 24  63:37 26  67:57 25  68:26 26 01:08:26
     2737 Ilves                                     05:45 17  02:23 14  06:08 13  06:29 16  05:02 26  02:06 17  18:06 32  04:53 13  01:56 11  03:49  6  02:45 15  04:15 21  04:20 20  00:29 13
                                                    02:57     00:54     02:06     01:11     01:44     00:52     15:36     01:10     00:36     00:15    -01:01     01:16    -00:26     00:08   
 27. Aili Laanjõe               01:08:35 17:44:14   04:02  8  06:04  8  13:50 10  32:36 32  35:25 30  37:19 30  46:31 31  51:03 29  52:51 28  57:32 27  59:49 26  64:35 27  68:02 27  68:35 27 01:08:35
     1989 Kobras                                    04:02  8  02:02  8  07:46 28  18:46 32  02:49  2  01:54 12  09:12 25  04:32  8  01:48  7  04:41 13  02:17  7  04:46 29  03:27  7  00:33 20
                                                    01:14     00:33     03:44     13:28    -00:29     00:40     06:42     00:49     00:28     01:07    -01:29     01:47    -01:19     00:12   
 28. Teele Eensaar              01:15:34 17:16:55   06:48 25  09:01 20  14:44 15  20:37 11  27:37 20  33:03 25  38:30 22  49:11 26  54:54 29  62:21 30  66:40 28  70:18 28  75:04 28  75:34 28 01:15:34
    12817                                           06:48 25  02:13 11  05:43  8  05:53  9  07:00 30  05:26 31  05:27 20  10:41 32  05:43 32  07:27 25  04:19 21  03:38 12  04:46 24  00:30 15
                                                    04:00     00:44     01:41     00:35     03:42     04:12     02:57     06:58     04:23     03:53     00:33     00:39     00:00     00:09   
 29. Vampula Oper               01:28:35 17:03:47   07:04 27  10:30 26  16:56 22  23:39 22  28:26 23  30:21 20  46:22 30  53:45 30  56:04 31  64:28 31  80:00 30  83:57 29  87:57 29  88:35 29 01:28:35
    10195 Võru                                      07:04 27  03:26 28  06:26 16  06:43 19  04:47 24  01:55 13  16:01 31  07:23 29  02:19 24  08:24 29  15:32 31  03:57 16  04:00 16  00:38 30
                                                    04:16     01:57     02:24     01:25     01:29     00:41     13:31     03:40     00:59     04:50     11:46     00:58    -00:46     00:17   
 30. Maria Oper                 01:28:43 17:03:36   07:42 29  10:58 27  17:29 24  23:44 23  28:12 22  30:23 21  44:44 27  53:50 31  56:01 30  61:19 28  80:18 31  84:23 31  87:59 30  88:43 30 01:28:43
    10196 Võru                                      07:42 29  03:16 25  06:31 17  06:15 13  04:28 21  02:11 19  14:21 30  09:06 31  02:11 19  05:18 18  18:59 32  04:05 18  03:36  9  00:44 32
                                                    04:54     01:47     02:29     00:57     01:10     00:57     11:51     05:23     00:51     01:44     15:13     01:06    -01:10     00:23   
 31. Vambola Kisand             01:30:00 17:51:27   07:16 28  10:03 25  17:35 25  25:15 27  30:47 27  33:24 26  42:37 26  48:35 25  51:17 25  61:54 29  77:20 29  84:17 30  89:25 31  90:00 31 01:30:00
     7051 Tartu                                     07:16 28  02:47 22  07:32 27  07:40 28  05:32 27  02:37 28  09:13 26  05:58 22  02:42 30  10:37 30  15:26 30  06:57 32  05:08 28  00:35 25
                                                    04:28     01:18     03:30     02:22     02:14     01:23     06:43     02:15     01:22     07:03     11:40     03:58     00:22     00:14   
 32. Kersti Metsoja             01:37:35 17:19:23   11:25 31  14:17 30  23:29 31  31:01 31  46:11 32  49:13 32  54:34 32  60:52 32  63:00 32  82:53 32  87:43 32  92:18 32  96:59 32  97:35 32 01:37:35
    17033 Kobras                                    11:25 31  02:52 24  09:12 32  07:32 27  15:10 32  03:02 30  05:21 19  06:18 24  02:08 16  19:53 32  04:50 25  04:35 27  04:41 23  00:36 27
                                                    08:37     01:23     05:10     02:14     11:52     01:48     02:51     02:35     00:48     16:19     01:04     01:36    -00:05     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     01:29     04:02     04:47     02:35     01:14     02:30     03:32     01:20     03:14     01:43     02:34     02:49     00:18   00:34:55

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M75,N14): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 60)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:28:48 18:13:04   01:12  1  02:30  1  03:53  1  09:47  1  11:39  1  13:55  1  16:52  1  19:37  1  24:23  1  25:54  1  28:18  1  28:48  1 00:28:48
     5156 Ilves                                     01:12  1  01:18  2  01:23  1  05:54  1  01:52  1  02:16  1  02:57  1  02:45  1  04:46  1  01:31  1  02:24  2  00:30 17
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:35:30 17:18:35   01:23  9  02:52  6  04:58  9  11:47  5  14:21  6  16:56  5  21:14  6  24:23  4  29:59  3  31:56  3  35:08  2  35:30  2 00:35:30
    14843 Kobras                                    01:23  9  01:29  7  02:06 12  06:49  5  02:34 11  02:35  5  04:18 11  03:09  4  05:36  3  01:57  3  03:12  7  00:22  7
                                                    00:11     00:11     00:43     00:55     00:42     00:19     01:21     00:24     00:50     00:26     00:48    -00:08   
  3. Piia Avaste                00:36:18 17:51:41   01:18  5  02:43  2  04:47  6  12:37 12  15:05 11  19:51 12  23:08 10  26:10 10  31:24  6  33:07  5  35:54  3  36:18  3 00:36:18
     1161 Tammed                                    01:18  5  01:25  4  02:04 10  07:50 13  02:28  6  04:46 23  03:17  2  03:02  3  05:14  2  01:43  2  02:47  3  00:24 11
                                                    00:06     00:07     00:41     01:56     00:36     02:30     00:20     00:17     00:28     00:12     00:23    -00:06   
  4. Martin Sults               00:36:20 17:18:27   01:24 10  03:09 12  04:45  5  12:01 10  14:24  9  17:10  7  21:06  5  24:38  6  30:40  4  32:55  4  35:57  4  36:20  4 00:36:20
    11713 Kobras                                    01:24 10  01:45 14  01:36  2  07:16 10  02:23  4  02:46  6  03:56  7  03:32  8  06:02  5  02:15  9  03:02  5  00:23 10
                                                    00:12     00:27     00:13     01:22     00:31     00:30     00:59     00:47     01:16     00:44     00:38    -00:07   
  5. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:36:36 17:39:09   01:39 14  02:58 11  04:40  4  11:31  4  13:54  3  16:21  3  20:28  2  23:44  3  31:08  5  33:16  6  36:16  5  36:36  5 00:36:36
     5157 Ilves                                     01:39 14  01:19  3  01:42  4  06:51  6  02:23  4  02:27  2  04:07 10  03:16  5  07:24 13  02:08  7  03:00  4  00:20  2
                                                    00:27     00:01     00:19     00:57     00:31     00:11     01:10     00:31     02:38     00:37     00:36    -00:10   
  6. Kelly Mattus               00:37:41 17:13:54   01:13  2  02:47  4  05:29 14  11:48  6  14:16  4  16:47  4  20:40  3  23:33  2  29:23  2  31:33  2  37:21  6  37:41  6 00:37:41
    13285 Kobras                                    01:13  2  01:34 10  02:42 21  06:19  3  02:28  6  02:31  3  03:53  4  02:53  2  05:50  4  02:10  8  05:48 22  00:20  2
                                                    00:01     00:16     01:19     00:25     00:36     00:15     00:56     00:08     01:04     00:39     03:24    -00:10   
  7. Sander Meitsar             00:37:51 17:44:34   02:18 20  03:28 14  05:13 12  11:07  3  15:11 12  18:02 11  21:29  9  25:00  9  32:15  9  34:15  9  37:25  7  37:51  7 00:37:51
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            02:18 20  01:10  1  01:45  6  05:54  1  04:04 20  02:51  7  03:27  3  03:31  6  07:15 12  02:00  4  03:10  6  00:26 14
                                                    01:06    -00:08     00:22     00:00     02:12     00:35     00:30     00:46     02:29     00:29     00:46    -00:04   
  8. Pille Vinne                00:38:23 16:08:42   01:20  8  02:52  6  04:50  8  11:53  7  14:23  7  17:21  8  21:16  7  24:49  7  31:25  7  33:47  7  37:58  8  38:23  8 00:38:23
    15052 Kobras                                    01:20  8  01:32  9  01:58  8  07:03  8  02:30  9  02:58  9  03:55  5  03:33  9  06:36  7  02:22 11  04:11 16  00:25 13
                                                    00:08     00:14     00:35     01:09     00:38     00:42     00:58     00:48     01:50     00:51     01:47    -00:05   
  9. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:38:32 16:08:42   01:18  5  02:56  8  04:49  7  11:54  8  14:23  7  17:23  9  21:18  8  24:51  8  31:33  8  33:50  8  38:08  9  38:32  9 00:38:32
    14779 Kobras                                    01:18  5  01:38 11  01:53  7  07:05  9  02:29  8  03:00 10  03:55  5  03:33  9  06:42  8  02:17 10  04:18 17  00:24 11
                                                    00:06     00:20     00:30     01:11     00:37     00:44     00:58     00:48     01:56     00:46     01:54    -00:06   
 10. Kevin Jaaska               00:41:04 17:18:32   01:17  3  02:47  4  05:07 11  11:58  9  14:30 10  17:04  6  21:04  4  24:35  5  34:30 10  36:35 10  40:44 10  41:04 10 00:41:04
    14842 Kobras                                    01:17  3  01:30  8  02:20 15  06:51  6  02:32 10  02:34  4  04:00  8  03:31  6  09:55 20  02:05  5  04:09 15  00:20  2
                                                    00:05     00:12     00:57     00:57     00:40     00:18     01:03     00:46     05:09     00:34     01:45    -00:10   
 11. Erik Bleive                00:42:57 17:25:40   01:30 11  02:57  9  04:33  3  12:02 11  14:19  5  18:01 10  24:13 11  28:19 11  35:07 11  39:24 11  42:36 11  42:57 11 00:42:57
    11708 Kobras                                    01:30 11  01:27  5  01:36  2  07:29 11  02:17  3  03:42 15  06:12 19  04:06 12  06:48 11  04:17 26  03:12  7  00:21  5
                                                    00:18     00:09     00:13     01:35     00:25     01:26     03:15     01:21     02:02     02:46     00:48    -00:09   
 12. Vahur Virve                00:44:06 17:04:42   01:57 16  04:01 17  06:28 18  15:19 17  18:14 16  21:46 15  26:27 13  30:42 12  37:29 13  39:55 12  43:25 12  44:06 12 00:44:06
    17621                                           01:57 16  02:04 16  02:27 18  08:51 18  02:55 13  03:32 13  04:41 12  04:15 14  06:47 10  02:26 12  03:30 11  00:41 25
                                                    00:45     00:46     01:04     02:57     01:03     01:16     01:44     01:30     02:01     00:55     01:06     00:11   
 13. Viljo Randoja              00:44:08 17:04:37   01:59 17  04:03 18  06:35 19  15:22 18  18:21 17  21:49 16  26:30 14  30:43 13  37:26 12  39:57 13  43:32 13  44:08 13 00:44:08
    16610                                           01:59 17  02:04 16  02:32 20  08:47 17  02:59 14  03:28 12  04:41 12  04:13 13  06:43  9  02:31 13  03:35 12  00:36 22
                                                    00:47     00:46     01:09     02:53     01:07     01:12     01:44     01:28     01:57     01:00     01:11     00:06   
 14. Marje Zernant              00:45:43 17:33:33   01:43 15  03:50 16  06:08 16  14:44 16  18:37 18  21:41 14  26:45 15  31:44 14  38:18 14  41:09 14  45:14 14  45:43 14 00:45:43
     5271                                           01:43 15  02:07 19  02:18 14  08:36 16  03:53 18  03:04 11  05:04 15  04:59 17  06:34  6  02:51 15  04:05 14  00:29 16
                                                    00:31     00:49     00:55     02:42     02:01     00:48     02:07     02:14     01:48     01:20     01:41    -00:01   
 15. Riho Laanoja               00:47:21 16:06:19   01:18  5  02:57  9  05:02 10  12:41 13  15:49 13  24:43 18  28:49 16  32:45 15  40:29 15  43:35 15  46:59 15  47:21 15 00:47:21
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            01:18  5  01:39 12  02:05 11  07:39 12  03:08 16  08:54 28  04:06  9  03:56 11  07:44 14  03:06 19  03:24  9  00:22  7
                                                    00:06     00:21     00:42     01:45     01:16     06:38     01:09     01:11     02:58     01:35     01:00    -00:08   
 16. Triin Sasi                 00:49:30 18:05:24   01:31 12  03:20 13  05:27 13  13:25 14  16:17 14  20:01 13  24:58 12  34:36 16  42:46 16  45:30 16  48:58 16  49:30 16 00:49:30
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             01:31 12  01:49 15  02:07 13  07:58 14  02:52 12  03:44 16  04:57 14  09:38 28  08:10 16  02:44 14  03:28 10  00:32 20
                                                    00:19     00:31     00:44     02:04     01:00     01:28     02:00     06:53     03:24     01:13     01:04     00:02   
 17. Andres Rõõm                00:54:15 18:39:13   01:17  3  02:44  3  04:26  2  11:03  2  13:12  2  16:04  2  34:58 22  39:36 21  49:39 22  51:44 20  53:58 17  54:15 17 00:54:15
     5729 Ilves                                     01:17  3  01:27  5  01:42  4  06:37  4  02:09  2  02:52  8  18:54 28  04:38 15  10:03 21  02:05  5  02:14  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:05     00:09     00:19     00:43     00:17     00:36     15:57     01:53     05:17     00:34    -00:10    -00:13   
 18. Sigrit Säga                00:55:29 17:16:28   02:01 18  03:43 15  06:12 17  16:58 19  20:27 19  25:00 19  32:27 18  37:28 18  46:13 18  49:16 17  55:08 19  55:29 18 00:55:29
    11064 Kobras                                    02:01 18  01:42 13  02:29 19  10:46 22  03:29 17  04:33 19  07:27 26  05:01 18  08:45 18  03:03 18  05:52 24  00:21  5
                                                    00:49     00:24     01:06     04:52     01:37     02:17     04:30     02:16     03:59     01:32     03:28    -00:09   
 18. Igmar Matto                00:55:29 16:37:31   03:17 27  05:21 22  08:12 24  18:00 21  22:17 20  26:59 20  33:07 19  38:19 19  47:47 19  51:05 19  54:53 18  55:29 18 00:55:29
    14777                                           03:17 27  02:04 16  02:51 22  09:48 19  04:17 21  04:42 20  06:08 18  05:12 19  09:28 19  03:18 20  03:48 13  00:36 22
                                                    02:05     00:46     01:28     03:54     02:25     02:26     03:11     02:27     04:42     01:47     01:24     00:06   
 20. Mihkel Parts               00:56:13 16:00:42   01:31 12  04:05 19  06:07 15  14:36 15  17:36 15  22:27 17  29:00 17  35:17 17  46:00 17  50:03 18  55:51 20  56:13 20 00:56:13
    10198 Võru                                      01:31 12  02:34 22  02:02  9  08:29 15  03:00 15  04:51 24  06:33 21  06:17 25  10:43 25  04:03 25  05:48 22  00:22  7
                                                    00:19     01:16     00:39     02:35     01:08     02:35     03:36     03:32     05:57     02:32     03:24    -00:08   
 21. Kalju Johanson             00:57:37 16:23:34   02:56 26            07:35 21  17:44 20  23:25 21  27:40 21  35:05 23  40:40 22  48:49 20  52:08 21  57:00 21  57:37 21 00:57:37
     2339 Kobras                                    02:56 26                                05:41 26  04:15 18  07:25 25  05:35 20  08:09 15  03:19 21  04:52 20  00:37 24
                                                    01:44                                   03:49     01:59     04:28     02:50     03:23     01:48     02:28     00:07   
 22. Krista Kõlli               00:57:39 17:00:02   02:51 25  06:25 26  09:38 27  20:17 25  24:10 23  27:47 22  33:47 20  38:37 20  49:13 21  52:46 22  57:07 22  57:39 22 00:57:39
    15393 Võru                                      02:51 25  03:34 27  03:13 24  10:39 21  03:53 18  03:37 14  06:00 16  04:50 16  10:36 24  03:33 23  04:21 18  00:32 20
                                                    01:39     02:16     01:50     04:45     02:01     01:21     03:03     02:05     05:50     02:02     01:57     00:02   
 23. Siiri Suursoo              01:03:35 18:03:27   02:47 22  05:29 23  07:50 22  20:13 23  25:42 25  30:27 25  37:48 26  43:52 25  54:00 24  56:54 23  63:07 23  63:35 23 01:03:35
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            02:47 22  02:42 23  02:21 17  12:23 25  05:29 25  04:45 21  07:21 24  06:04 21  10:08 23  02:54 16  06:13 25  00:28 15
                                                    01:35     01:24     00:58     06:29     03:37     02:29     04:24     03:19     05:22     01:23     03:49    -00:02   
 24. Kadri Isakar               01:03:38 18:03:24   02:49 24  05:31 24  07:51 23  20:20 26  25:42 25  30:27 25  37:45 25  43:53 26  53:57 23  56:55 24  63:08 24  63:38 24 01:03:38
    15833 LSF PT                                    02:49 24  02:42 23  02:20 15  12:29 26  05:22 24  04:45 21  07:18 23  06:08 23  10:04 22  02:58 17  06:13 25  00:30 17
                                                    01:37     01:24     00:57     06:35     03:30     02:29     04:21     03:23     05:18     01:27     03:49     00:00   
 25. Epp Säga                   01:03:49 17:23:13   02:09 19  04:42 20  07:34 20  18:42 22  23:45 22  27:58 23  34:51 21  40:59 23  54:27 26  58:23 25  63:18 25  63:49 25 01:03:49
    11786 Kobras                                    02:09 19  02:33 21  02:52 23  11:08 23  05:03 23  04:13 17  06:53 22  06:08 23  13:28 28  03:56 24  04:55 21  00:31 19
                                                    00:57     01:15     01:29     05:14     03:11     01:57     03:56     03:23     08:42     02:25     02:31     00:01   
 26. Janika Matto               01:06:35 15:21:59   02:47 22  05:37 25  09:01 26  20:13 23  25:01 24  30:16 24  36:47 24  42:53 24  54:07 25  58:37 26  65:33 26  66:35 26 01:06:35
    15073 Viluste                                   02:47 22  02:50 25  03:24 26  11:12 24  04:48 22  05:15 26  06:31 20  06:06 22  11:14 26  04:30 28  06:56 28  01:02 28
                                                    01:35     01:32     02:01     05:18     02:56     02:59     03:34     03:21     06:28     02:59     04:32     00:32   
 27. Kati Kongo                 01:08:27 16:54:28   02:22 21  04:45 21  08:19 25  23:14 27  31:47 28  36:51 28  42:55 27  50:44 27  59:28 27  62:57 27  67:42 27  68:27 27 01:08:27
    18043 Põlva                                     02:22 21  02:23 20  03:34 27  14:55 28  08:33 28  05:04 25  06:04 17  07:49 27  08:44 17  03:29 22  04:45 19  00:45 26
                                                    01:10     01:05     02:11     09:01     06:41     02:48     03:07     05:04     03:58     01:58     02:21     00:15   
 28. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:14:51 17:31:24   03:35 28  07:05 27  10:25 28  24:15 28  30:29 27  36:45 27  44:29 28  50:49 28  63:21 28  67:45 28  74:04 28  74:51 28 01:14:51
      915 Kape                                      03:35 28  03:30 26  03:20 25  13:50 27  06:14 27  06:16 27  07:44 27  06:20 26  12:32 27  04:24 27  06:19 27  00:47 27
                                                    02:23     02:12     01:57     07:56     04:22     04:00     04:47     03:35     07:46     02:53     03:55     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:10     01:23     05:54     01:52     02:16     02:57     02:45     04:46     01:31     02:14     00:17   00:28:17

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 56)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 54)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Dainis Männiste            00:35:31 17:16:07   06:28  5  11:45  5  13:00  4  18:39  2  19:49  1  22:03  1  26:13  1  27:27  1  29:53  1  34:17  1  35:11  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    16228 Kobras                                    06:28  5  05:17  4  01:15  1  05:39  4  01:10  1  02:14  1  04:10  1  01:14  1  02:26  1  04:24  2  00:54  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:46:18 17:16:47   01:49  1  06:53  1  09:19  1  19:33  3  22:33  3  25:32  2  32:12  2  35:01  2  40:24  2  44:37  2  45:53  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  01:49  1  05:04  1  02:26  3  10:14  6  03:00  3  02:59  2  06:40  2  02:49  6  05:23  3  04:13  1  01:16  3  00:25  2
                                                   -04:39    -00:13     01:11     04:35     01:50     00:45     02:30     01:35     02:57    -00:11     00:22     00:05   
  3. Agnes Säga                 00:49:21 17:28:09   03:34  2  10:46  4  13:21  5  17:52  1  22:12  2  26:52  3  34:48  3  36:58  3  41:32  3  47:14  3  48:47  3  49:21  3 00:49:21
    11065 Kobras                                    03:34  2  07:12  7  02:35  4  04:31  1  04:20  4  04:40  8  07:56  5  02:10  4  04:34  2  05:42  6  01:33  5  00:34  4
                                                   -02:54     01:55     01:20    -01:08     03:10     02:26     03:46     00:56     02:08     01:18     00:39     00:14   
  4. Raino Marten Rammo         01:01:08 16:34:01   09:49  7  14:58  7  18:01  6  22:50  4  33:04  6  36:41  6  44:01  5  45:58  4  54:07  4  59:20  4  60:40  4  61:08  4 01:01:08
    17662 Põlva Spordikool                          09:49  7  05:09  3  03:03  7  04:49  2  10:14  7  03:37  4  07:20  4  01:57  3  08:09  5  05:13  4  01:20  4  00:28  3
                                                    03:21    -00:08     01:48    -00:50     09:04     01:23     03:10     00:43     05:43     00:49     00:26     00:08   
  5. Sten  Saar                 01:02:43 16:34:02   09:50  8  14:56  6  18:01  6  22:56  5  33:11  7  36:43  7  43:58  4  46:12  5  54:07  4  59:20  4  61:31  5  62:43  5 01:02:43
    18042 Põlva Spordikool                          09:50  8  05:06  2  03:05  8  04:55  3  10:15  8  03:32  3  07:15  3  02:14  5  07:55  4  05:13  4  02:11  8  01:12  8
                                                    03:22    -00:11     01:50    -00:44     09:05     01:18     03:05     01:00     05:29     00:49     01:17     00:52   
  6. Kristiin Kalle             01:04:05 16:31:13   09:42  6  20:45  8  22:28  8  30:44  8  33:20  8  37:06  8  47:01  8  48:54  8  57:09  6  62:14  6  63:18  6  64:05  6 01:04:05
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          09:42  6  11:03  8  01:43  2  08:16  5  02:36  2  03:46  5  09:55  7  01:53  2  08:15  6  05:05  3  01:04  2  00:47  7
                                                    03:14     05:46     00:28     02:37     01:26     01:32     05:45     00:39     05:49     00:41     00:10     00:27   
  7. Kristina Haug              01:13:19 16:18:11   03:57  4  09:42  3  12:31  3  24:48  7  29:56  4  34:27  5  44:14  7  48:06  7  63:12  8  70:45  8  72:43  8  73:19  7 01:13:19
     5043 Võru                                      03:57  4  05:45  6  02:49  5  12:17  8  05:08  5  04:31  7  09:47  6  03:52  8  15:06  7  07:33  8  01:58  6  00:36  5
                                                   -02:31     00:28     01:34     06:38     03:58     02:17     05:37     02:38     12:40     03:09     01:04     00:16   
  7. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        01:13:19 16:18:10   03:55  3  09:39  2  12:29  2  24:31  6  29:59  5  33:51  4  44:09  6  47:57  6  63:11  7  70:41  7  72:40  7  73:19  7 01:13:19
    17960 Võru                                      03:55  3  05:44  5  02:50  6  12:02  7  05:28  6  03:52  6  10:18  8  03:48  7  15:14  8  07:30  7  01:59  7  00:39  6
                                                   -02:33     00:27     01:35     06:23     04:18     01:38     06:08     02:34     12:48     03:06     01:05     00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:04     01:15     04:31     01:10     02:14     04:10     01:14     02:26     04:13     00:54     00:20   00:29:20

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 54)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:21:37 18:24:48   01:49  4  03:23  1  12:59  6  16:54  3  20:08  2  21:14  2  21:37  1 00:21:37
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:49  4  01:34  1  09:36 12  03:55  1  03:14  1  01:06  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspar Karolin             00:21:46 16:36:30   01:55  6  04:54  6  10:57  2  14:59  2  19:24  1  21:02  1  21:46  2 00:21:46
    14470                                           01:55  6  02:59  6  06:03  2  04:02  2  04:25  3  01:38 10  00:44 11
                                                    00:06     01:25    -03:33     00:07     01:11     00:32     00:21   
  3. Kevin Koosa                00:23:36 17:21:20   01:52  5  04:07  2  12:16  5  17:11  4  21:53  3  23:07  3  23:36  3 00:23:36
    16218 Põlva Spordikool                          01:52  5  02:15  2  08:09  6  04:55  8  04:42  5  01:14  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:03     00:41    -01:27     01:00     01:28     00:08     00:06   
  4. Aleksander Saluri          00:24:57 17:19:46   02:35 10  05:39  7  13:42  7  18:44  7  23:21  4  24:25  4  24:57  4 00:24:57
    16240                                           02:35 10  03:04  7  08:03  5  05:02 12  04:37  4  01:04  1  00:32  5
                                                    00:46     01:30    -01:33     01:07     01:23    -00:02     00:09   
  5. Osvald Nigola              00:25:35 17:19:42   02:41 11  05:47  8  13:56  8  18:52  8  23:37  5  25:01  5  25:35  5 00:25:35
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:41 11  03:06 10  08:09  6  04:56  9  04:45  6  01:24  8  00:34  6
                                                    00:52     01:32    -01:27     01:01     01:31     00:18     00:11   
  6. Ralf Kivil                 00:26:15 17:51:55   02:23  8  04:45  4  12:14  3  17:31  5  23:50  6  25:37  6  26:15  6 00:26:15
    11240                                           02:23  8  02:22  3  07:29  3  05:17 13  06:19 10  01:47 11  00:38  8
                                                    00:34     00:48    -02:07     01:22     03:05     00:41     00:15   
  6. Gerda Kivil                00:26:15 17:51:55   02:23  8  04:45  4  12:14  3  17:31  5  23:50  6  25:37  6  26:15  6 00:26:15
    16213                                           02:23  8  02:22  3  07:29  3  05:17 13  06:19 10  01:47 11  00:38  8
                                                    00:34     00:48    -02:07     01:22     03:05     00:41     00:15   
  8. Aarne Säga                 00:27:11 17:19:39   02:51 12  05:56  9  14:07  9  19:03  9  24:20  8  26:22  8  27:11  8 00:27:11
    13542 Kobras                                    02:51 12  03:05  8  08:11  8  04:56  9  05:17  7  02:02 13  00:49 12
                                                    01:02     01:31    -01:25     01:01     02:03     00:56     00:26   
  9. Kerten Matto               00:28:33 15:11:41   02:53 13  05:58 10  14:30 10  19:20 10  25:36  9  27:59 10  28:33  9 00:28:33
     1435 Kobras                                    02:53 13  03:05  8  08:32 10  04:50  7  06:16  8  02:23 14  00:34  6
                                                    01:04     01:31    -01:04     00:55     03:02     01:17     00:11   
 10. Birgit Rõõm                00:31:35 18:42:08   03:11 14  06:53 11  15:17 11  19:26 11  27:19 11  30:30 11  31:35 10 00:31:35
     9327                                           03:11 14  03:42 12  08:24  9  04:09  3  07:53 13  03:11 15  01:05 14
                                                    01:22     02:08    -01:12     00:14     04:39     02:05     00:42   
 11. Mariann Zernant            00:32:21 17:34:14   04:10 17  07:34 15  16:55 12  21:53 12  30:04 12  31:41 12  32:21 11 00:32:21
    13655 lasteaed Tähtvere                         04:10 17  03:24 11  09:21 11  04:58 11  08:11 14  01:37  9  00:40 10
                                                    02:21     01:50    -00:15     01:03     04:57     00:31     00:17   
 12. Anette Saar                00:32:47 16:32:27   01:44  2  07:18 14  20:28 17  24:40 13  31:01 13  32:17 13  32:47 12 00:32:47
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  2  05:34 17  13:10 15  04:12  4  06:21 12  01:16  5  00:30  4
                                                   -00:05     04:00     03:34     00:17     03:07     00:10     00:07   
 13. Evely Ostrov               00:33:09 16:32:26   01:44  2  07:17 13  20:27 16  24:45 14  31:02 14  32:19 14  33:09 13 00:33:09
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          01:44  2  05:33 16  13:10 15  04:18  5  06:17  9  01:17  6  00:50 13
                                                   -00:05     03:59     03:34     00:23     03:03     00:11     00:27   
 14. Mattias Maidla             00:37:38 16:32:28   01:39  1  07:07 12  20:20 14  32:10 17  35:50 15  37:12 15  37:38 14 00:37:38
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:39  1  05:28 15  13:13 17  11:50 17  03:40  2  01:22  7  00:26  2
                                                   -00:10     03:54     03:37     07:55     00:26     00:16     00:03   
 15. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:42:00 16:52:58   04:01 16  08:35 16  20:03 13  26:59 15  36:49 16  40:43 16  42:00 15 00:42:00
    13550 Põlva                                     04:01 16  04:34 13  11:28 14  06:56 16  09:50 15  03:54 16  01:17 15
                                                    02:12     03:00     01:52     03:01     06:36     02:48     00:54   
 16. Gregor Gondiu              00:45:06 16:53:05   03:59 15  09:20 17  20:24 15  27:05 16  36:56 17  42:45 17  45:06 16 00:45:06
    18044 Kobras                                    03:59 15  05:21 14  11:04 13  06:41 15  09:51 16  05:49 17  02:21 16
                                                    02:10     03:47     01:28     02:46     06:37     04:43     01:58   
 17. Daniel Sibul               01:04:13 16:36:42   02:07  7  04:44  3  10:18  1  14:36  1  26:51 10  27:57  9  64:13 17 01:04:13
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          02:07  7  02:37  5  05:34  1  04:18  5  12:15 17  01:06  2  36:16 17
                                                    00:18     01:03    -04:02     00:23     09:01     00:00     35:53   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:34     05:34     03:55     03:14     01:04     00:23   00:17:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.04.2012 21:11:44 Kobras