Põlva 18 teisipäevak, Kooskora

07.08.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Adele ja Linda Puusalu
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 58)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 48)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 54)  15.( 39)  16.( 51)  17.( 53)  18.( 49)  19.( 43)  20.( 44)  21.( 32)  22.( 35)  23.( 33)  24.( 34)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:47:45 17:33:02   01:15  1  03:00  1  06:58  3  08:13  2  09:26  1  10:13  1  12:26  2  14:26  1  16:28  1  18:01  1  18:34  1  20:20  1  21:30  1  22:37  1  28:35  1  31:54  3  33:47  2  35:07  2  37:21  2  39:27  2  42:15  2  44:15  2  45:17  2  46:50  1  47:35  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:15  1  01:45  1  03:58  5  01:15  1  01:13  1  00:47  1  02:13  5  02:00  1  02:02  1  01:33  1  00:33  1  01:46  2  01:10  1  01:07  1  05:58  6  03:19 14  01:53  1  01:20  4  02:14  1  02:06  1  02:48  1  02:00  2  01:02  5  01:33  1  00:45  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             00:48:24 18:33:12   01:40 10  03:33  9  06:47  2  08:08  1  09:33  2  10:22  2  12:17  1  14:27  2  16:37  2  18:25  2  19:00  2  20:48  2  22:02  2  23:17  2  28:41  2  30:56  1  33:00  1  34:39  1  36:57  1  39:06  1  42:08  1  44:12  1  45:09  1  46:53  2  48:00  2  48:24  2 00:48:24
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:40 10  01:53  4  03:14  1  01:21  2  01:25  5  00:49  2  01:55  2  02:10  3  02:10  3  01:48  4  00:35  2  01:48  4  01:14  3  01:15  4  05:24  2  02:15  2  02:04  3  01:39  9  02:18  2  02:09  3  03:02  4  02:04  3  00:57  1  01:44  2  01:07 15  00:24 17
                                                  00:25     00:08    -00:44     00:06     00:12     00:02    -00:18     00:10     00:08     00:15     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:08    -00:34    -01:04     00:11     00:19     00:04     00:03     00:14     00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:22     00:14   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:49:03 17:00:43   01:30  5  03:24  4  07:24  5  08:52  4  10:16  4  11:13  4  13:06  3  15:17  4  17:23  3  19:02  3  19:50  3  21:42  4  22:55  3  24:07  3  29:29  3  31:43  2  34:50  3  36:02  3  38:22  3  40:29  3  43:22  3  45:21  3  46:18  3  48:05  3  48:52  3  49:03  3 00:49:03
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:30  5  01:54  5  04:00  6  01:28  4  01:24  3  00:57  4  01:53  1  02:11  4  02:06  2  01:39  2  00:48 14  01:52  5  01:13  2  01:12  2  05:22  1  02:14  1  03:07 11  01:12  1  02:20  3  02:07  2  02:53  2  01:59  1  00:57  1  01:47  3  00:47  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:15     00:09     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:10    -00:20     00:11     00:04     00:06     00:15     00:06     00:03     00:05    -00:36    -01:05     01:14    -00:08     00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:01    -00:05     00:14     00:02     00:01   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:52:42 18:33:55   01:25  2  03:10  2  06:40  1  09:42  7  10:59  7  11:55  6  13:59  5  16:14  5  18:28  5  20:32  5  21:08  5  23:15  5  24:45  6  25:59  6  32:04  6  34:31  5  36:41  4  37:59  4  40:31  4  42:58  4  46:33  4  48:45  4  49:46  4  51:36  4  52:30  4  52:42  4 00:52:42
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:25  2  01:45  1  03:30  2  03:02 16  01:17  2  00:56  3  02:04  4  02:15  5  02:14  5  02:04 10  00:36  3  02:07  8  01:30  9  01:14  3  06:05  7  02:27  5  02:10  4  01:18  3  02:32  7  02:27  7  03:35  9  02:12  4  01:01  4  01:50  4  00:54  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:10     00:00    -00:28     01:47     00:04     00:09    -00:09     00:15     00:12     00:31     00:03     00:21     00:20     00:07     00:07    -00:52     00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:21     00:47     00:12    -00:01     00:17     00:09     00:02   
 5. Tarvo Avaste              00:53:29 18:09:54   01:56 15  04:10 14  07:51  7  09:19  6  10:52  5  11:49  5  14:21  6  16:39  6  18:59  6  20:56  6  21:34  6  23:19  6  24:37  5  25:57  5  31:52  5  34:14  4  37:02  5  38:33  5  41:10  5  43:34  5  46:57  5  49:12  5  50:15  5  52:19  5  53:14  5  53:29  5 00:53:29
     480 Tammed                    M21E           01:56 15  02:14 11  03:41  3  01:28  4  01:33  8  00:57  4  02:32  7  02:18  6  02:20  8  01:57  7  00:38  5  01:45  1  01:18  4  01:20  5  05:55  5  02:22  3  02:48  5  01:31  7  02:37  8  02:24  6  03:23  8  02:15  7  01:03  6  02:04 10  00:55  6  00:15 12
                                                  00:41     00:29    -00:17     00:13     00:20     00:10     00:19     00:18     00:18     00:24     00:05    -00:01     00:08     00:13    -00:03    -00:57     00:55     00:11     00:23     00:18     00:35     00:15     00:01     00:31     00:10     00:05   
 6. Allar Kivil               00:53:48 17:29:32   01:31  6  03:20  3  07:07  4  08:32  3  09:56  3  11:06  3  13:09  4  15:15  3  17:33  4  19:15  4  19:51  4  21:38  3  23:07  4  24:28  4  31:10  4  35:27  7  37:27  6  39:23  6  42:32  6  44:48  6  47:46  6  49:59  6  50:58  6  52:49  6  53:38  6  53:48  6 00:53:48
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           01:31  6  01:49  3  03:47  4  01:25  3  01:24  3  01:10 13  02:03  3  02:06  2  02:18  7  01:42  3  00:36  3  01:47  3  01:29  8  01:21  7  06:42 13  04:17 16  02:00  2  01:56 14  03:09 15  02:16  4  02:58  3  02:13  5  00:59  3  01:51  6  00:49  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:16     00:04    -00:11     00:10     00:11     00:23    -00:10     00:06     00:16     00:09     00:03     00:01     00:19     00:14     00:44     00:58     00:07     00:36     00:55     00:10     00:10     00:13    -00:03     00:18     00:04     00:00   
 7. Väino Ellamik             00:55:05 16:26:20   01:33  8  03:28  5  07:39  6  09:10  5  10:54  6  11:56  7  14:40  7  17:01  7  19:16  7  21:39  7  22:17  7  24:14  7  25:35  7  26:55  7  32:40  7  35:26  6  39:24  7  40:37  7  43:05  7  45:26  7  48:42  7  50:57  7  52:07  7  53:57  7  54:52  7  55:05  7 00:55:05
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:33  8  01:55  6  04:11  7  01:31  6  01:44 11  01:02  8  02:44 11  02:21  7  02:15  6  02:23 15  00:38  5  01:57  6  01:21  6  01:20  5  05:45  3  02:46  8  03:58 15  01:13  2  02:28  4  02:21  5  03:16  6  02:15  7  01:10 12  01:50  4  00:55  6  00:13  9
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:13     00:16     00:31     00:15     00:31     00:21     00:13     00:50     00:05     00:11     00:11     00:13    -00:13    -00:33     02:05    -00:07     00:14     00:15     00:28     00:15     00:08     00:17     00:10     00:03   
 8. Marten Vunukainen         00:56:53 16:36:20   01:28  4  03:30  6  09:45 14  11:21 13  12:51 11  13:53 10  16:10 10  18:45 10  20:56  8  22:50  8  23:30  8  25:50  8  27:08  8  28:35  8  34:24  8  36:55  8  40:32  8  42:06  8  44:37  8  47:05  8  50:21  8  52:34  8  53:49  8  55:46  8  56:43  8  56:53  8 00:56:53
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:28  4  02:02  8  06:15 16  01:36  8  01:30  6  01:02  8  02:17  6  02:35 10  02:11  4  01:54  5  00:40  7  02:20 11  01:18  4  01:27  9  05:49  4  02:31  6  03:37 13  01:34  8  02:31  5  02:28  8  03:16  6  02:13  5  01:15 14  01:57  7  00:57 10  00:10  1
                                                  00:13     00:17     02:17     00:21     00:17     00:15     00:04     00:35     00:09     00:21     00:07     00:34     00:08     00:20    -00:09    -00:48     01:44     00:14     00:17     00:22     00:28     00:13     00:13     00:24     00:12     00:00   
 9. Sander Mirme              00:59:37 16:29:47   01:35  9  03:37 10  09:03 10  11:02 10  12:48 10  13:58 11  16:30 11  18:59 11  21:34 11  23:28 11  24:12 11  26:39 11  28:30 11  30:02 11  36:22 11  38:46  9  43:04 11  44:27 11  46:58 11  49:30 11  52:43  9  55:09  9  56:22  9  58:22  9  59:24  9  59:37  9 00:59:37
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:35  9  02:02  8  05:26 12  01:59 14  01:46 13  01:10 13  02:32  7  02:29  8  02:35  9  01:54  5  00:44 11  02:27 13  01:51 16  01:32 13  06:20  9  02:24  4  04:18 17  01:23  6  02:31  5  02:32  9  03:13  5  02:26  9  01:13 13  02:00  8  01:02 14  00:13  9
                                                  00:20     00:17     01:28     00:44     00:33     00:23     00:19     00:29     00:33     00:21     00:11     00:41     00:41     00:25     00:22    -00:55     02:25     00:03     00:17     00:26     00:25     00:26     00:11     00:27     00:17     00:03   
10. Janoš Nikopensius         00:59:44 18:19:10   01:31  6  03:30  6  08:39  9  10:20  9  11:55  9  12:58  9  15:39  9  18:25  9  21:06 10  23:04 10  23:47 10  26:26  9  28:02 10  29:31 10  36:03 10  38:46  9  41:50 10  43:42 10  46:23 10  49:06  9  52:53 11  55:29 10  56:38 10  58:41 10  59:34 10  59:44 10 00:59:44
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           01:31  6  01:59  7  05:09  9  01:41 11  01:35  9  01:03 10  02:41  9  02:46 12  02:41 10  01:58  8  00:43 10  02:39 14  01:36 11  01:29 11  06:32 12  02:43  7  03:04 10  01:52 13  02:41 10  02:43 12  03:47 12  02:36 11  01:09 10  02:03  9  00:53  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:16     00:14     01:11     00:26     00:22     00:16     00:28     00:46     00:39     00:25     00:10     00:53     00:26     00:22     00:34    -00:36     01:11     00:32     00:27     00:37     00:59     00:36     00:07     00:30     00:08     00:00   
11. Tanel Kalm                00:59:50 18:19:12   01:27  3  03:30  6  08:38  8  10:10  8  11:49  8  12:48  8  15:33  8  18:21  8  21:02  9  23:01  9  23:41  9  26:28 10  27:58  9  29:27  9  35:56  9  38:46  9  41:46  9  43:37  9  46:20  9  49:06  9  52:44 10  55:30 11  56:38 10  58:42 11  59:38 11  59:50 11 00:59:50
    1469 Peko                      M21E           01:27  3  02:03 10  05:08  8  01:32  7  01:39 10  00:59  6  02:45 12  02:48 13  02:41 10  01:59  9  00:40  7  02:47 15  01:30  9  01:29 11  06:29 10  02:50 10  03:00  9  01:51 12  02:43 11  02:46 13  03:38 11  02:46 13  01:08  7  02:04 10  00:56  8  00:12  6
                                                  00:12     00:18     01:10     00:17     00:26     00:12     00:32     00:48     00:39     00:26     00:07     01:01     00:20     00:22     00:31    -00:29     01:07     00:31     00:29     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:06     00:31     00:11     00:02   
12. Merike Vanjuk             01:01:18 17:05:39   02:00 16  04:30 16  10:15 15  11:54 14  13:38 15  14:44 14  17:53 14  20:33 13  23:26 13  25:32 13  26:19 13  28:23 13  29:50 13  31:17 13  37:35 12  40:25 12  43:41 12  45:02 12  47:45 12  50:18 12  54:06 12  56:43 12  57:51 12  60:02 12  61:03 12  61:18 12 01:01:18
     859 Kape                      M21E           02:00 16  02:30 15  05:45 14  01:39  9  01:44 11  01:06 11  03:09 14  02:40 11  02:53 13  02:06 11  00:47 13  02:04  7  01:27  7  01:27  9  06:18  8  02:50 10  03:16 12  01:21  5  02:43 11  02:33 10  03:48 13  02:37 12  01:08  7  02:11 13  01:01 13  00:15 12
                                                  00:45     00:45     01:47     00:24     00:31     00:19     00:56     00:40     00:51     00:33     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:20     00:20    -00:29     01:23     00:01     00:29     00:27     01:00     00:37     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:05   
13. Ott Rakkaselg             01:03:03 16:43:31   01:48 13  04:08 12  10:17 16  11:57 15  13:29 13  14:28 12  17:11 12  19:43 12  22:29 12  24:38 12  25:26 12  27:50 12  29:30 12  30:55 12  38:36 13  41:30 13  44:29 13  46:29 13  49:27 13  52:18 13  55:53 13  58:27 13  59:36 13  61:48 13  62:48 13  63:03 13 01:03:03
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:48 13  02:20 12  06:09 15  01:40 10  01:32  7  00:59  6  02:43 10  02:32  9  02:46 12  02:09 12  00:48 14  02:24 12  01:40 12  01:25  8  07:41 15  02:54 12  02:59  8  02:00 15  02:58 14  02:51 15  03:35  9  02:34 10  01:09 10  02:12 14  01:00 12  00:15 12
                                                  00:33     00:35     02:11     00:25     00:19     00:12     00:30     00:32     00:44     00:36     00:15     00:38     00:30     00:18     01:43    -00:25     01:06     00:40     00:44     00:45     00:47     00:34     00:07     00:39     00:15     00:05   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:04:41 17:51:35   01:45 12  04:16 15  09:30 12  11:16 12  13:13 12  14:34 13  17:45 13  20:44 14  23:43 14  25:58 14  26:42 14  29:50 15  31:30 14  33:29 15  40:00 14  42:48 14  45:43 14  47:29 14  50:19 14  52:54 14  57:16 14  60:15 14  61:23 14  63:33 14  64:29 14  64:41 14 01:04:41
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:45 12  02:31 16  05:14 10  01:46 12  01:57 15  01:21 15  03:11 15  02:59 15  02:59 14  02:15 13  00:44 11  03:08 17  01:40 12  01:59 16  06:31 11  02:48  9  02:55  6  01:46 10  02:50 13  02:35 11  04:22 15  02:59 14  01:08  7  02:10 12  00:56  8  00:12  6
                                                  00:30     00:46     01:16     00:31     00:44     00:34     00:58     00:59     00:57     00:42     00:11     01:22     00:30     00:52     00:33    -00:31     01:02     00:26     00:36     00:29     01:34     00:59     00:06     00:37     00:11     00:02   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:01 17:22:42   01:42 11  04:03 11  09:22 11  11:15 11  13:30 14  14:56 15  18:36 15  21:25 15  24:31 15  26:50 15  27:30 15  29:49 14  31:30 14  33:02 14  41:07 15  44:19 15  47:15 15  49:15 15  51:54 15  54:43 15  58:51 15  62:14 15  63:30 15  65:50 15  66:47 15  67:01 15 01:07:01
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:42 11  02:21 14  05:19 11  01:53 13  02:15 16  01:26 16  03:40 17  02:49 14  03:06 15  02:19 14  00:40  7  02:19 10  01:41 14  01:32 13  08:05 16  03:12 13  02:56  7  02:00 15  02:39  9  02:49 14  04:08 14  03:23 15  01:16 15  02:20 15  00:57 10  00:14 11
                                                  00:27     00:36     01:21     00:38     01:02     00:39     01:27     00:49     01:04     00:46     00:07     00:33     00:31     00:25     02:07    -00:07     01:03     00:40     00:25     00:43     01:20     01:23     00:14     00:47     00:12     00:04   
16. Tõnu Nurm                 01:13:43 17:06:43   01:48 13  04:08 12  09:41 13  13:07 16  15:01 16  16:09 16  19:09 16  22:24 16  25:52 16  28:18 16  29:25 16  31:37 16  33:25 16  35:03 16  42:42 16  48:00 16  51:50 16  53:37 16  57:03 16  60:06 16  64:42 16  68:14 16  69:36 16  72:07 16  73:26 16  73:43 16 01:13:43
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:48 13  02:20 12  05:33 13  03:26 17  01:54 14  01:08 12  03:00 13  03:15 16  03:28 16  02:26 16  01:07 17  02:12  9  01:48 15  01:38 15  07:39 14  05:18 17  03:50 14  01:47 11  03:26 16  03:03 16  04:36 16  03:32 16  01:22 16  02:31 16  01:19 16  00:17 15
                                                  00:33     00:35     01:35     02:11     00:41     00:21     00:47     01:15     01:26     00:53     00:34     00:26     00:38     00:31     01:41     01:59     01:57     00:27     01:12     00:57     01:48     01:32     00:20     00:58     00:34     00:07   
17. Arvo Kivikas              01:23:07 18:13:06   02:23 17  05:20 17  12:01 17  14:08 17  16:27 17  17:56 17  21:29 17  24:52 17  28:27 17  31:19 17  32:20 17  35:12 17  37:35 17  39:46 17  48:58 17  52:56 17  56:59 17  59:29 17  63:26 17  67:10 17  72:22 17  76:27 17  78:12 17  81:19 17  82:46 17  83:07 17 01:23:07
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:23 17  02:57 17  06:41 17  02:07 15  02:19 17  01:29 17  03:33 16  03:23 17  03:35 17  02:52 17  01:01 16  02:52 16  02:23 17  02:11 17  09:12 17  03:58 15  04:03 16  02:30 17  03:57 17  03:44 17  05:12 17  04:05 17  01:45 17  03:07 17  01:27 17  00:21 16
                                                  01:08     01:12     02:43     00:52     01:06     00:42     01:20     01:23     01:33     01:19     00:28     01:06     01:13     01:04     03:14     00:39     02:10     01:10     01:43     01:38     02:24     02:05     00:43     01:34     00:42     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:45     03:14     01:15     01:13     00:47     01:53     02:00     02:02     01:33     00:33     01:45     01:10     01:07     05:22     02:14     01:53     01:12     02:14     02:06     02:48     01:59     00:57     01:33     00:45     00:10   00:44:45

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Piirisild           00:45:32 18:04:17   01:40  1  03:34  1  10:26  2  11:05  2  13:07  1  14:26  1  15:34  1  16:37  1  18:36  1  19:39  1  20:42  1  23:26  1  25:28  1  30:37  1  34:41  1  36:58  1  38:43  1  40:02  1  44:43  1  45:18  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
    5037 Võru                      M18            01:40  1  01:54  1  06:52  2  00:39  1  02:02  1  01:19  1  01:08  1  01:03  1  01:59  1  01:03  1  01:03  1  02:44  1  02:02  1  05:09  1  04:04  2  02:17  1  01:45  2  01:19  1  04:41  1  00:35  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Koskinen            00:51:34 16:53:26   02:39  2  04:40  2  10:16  1  10:59  1  13:07  1  14:30  2  15:51  2  20:00  2  22:13  2  23:22  2  24:35  2  27:20  2  30:04  2  35:31  2  38:48  2  42:13  2  43:51  2  45:21  2  50:44  2  51:26  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
    5038 Võru                      M18            02:39  2  02:01  2  05:36  1  00:43  2  02:08  2  01:23  2  01:21  2  04:09  2  02:13  2  01:09  2  01:13  2  02:45  2  02:44  2  05:27  2  03:17  1  03:25  2  01:38  1  01:30  2  05:23  2  00:42  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:59     00:07    -01:16     00:04     00:06     00:04     00:13     03:06     00:14     00:06     00:10     00:01     00:42     00:18    -00:47     01:08    -00:07     00:11     00:42     00:07    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:54     05:36     00:39     02:02     01:19     01:08     01:03     01:59     01:03     01:03     02:44     02:02     05:09     03:17     02:17     01:38     01:19     04:41     00:35     00:08   00:43:16

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marko Avikson             00:53:49 18:57:24   01:34  1  04:05  2  10:03  1  11:14  1  13:47  1  15:39  1  17:50  3  19:09  2  22:00  3  23:03  3  24:15  1  27:39  2  30:04  2  36:00  2  39:57  2  42:55  2  46:37  3  48:07  3  53:03  1  53:39  1  53:49  1 00:53:49
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:34  1  02:31  4  05:58  1  01:11  8  02:33  4  01:52  6  02:11  8  01:19  2  02:51  7  01:03  1  01:12  1  03:24  7  02:25  1  05:56  2  03:57  6  02:58  2  03:42  8  01:30  2  04:56  1  00:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:54:20 18:15:51   01:40  3  06:29  8  14:40  7  15:26  7  17:43  6  19:14  6  20:47  6  22:06  6  24:25  6  25:40  6  26:58  6  29:58  6  32:27  6  38:53  6  42:30  6  45:01  4  46:56  4  48:25  4  53:29  3  54:08  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:40  3  04:49  8  08:11  5  00:46  3  02:17  2  01:31  1  01:33  1  01:19  2  02:19  2  01:15  3  01:18  2  03:00  3  02:29  3  06:26  4  03:37  1  02:31  1  01:55  2  01:29  1  05:04  2  00:39  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:06     02:18     02:13    -00:25    -00:16    -00:21    -00:38     00:00    -00:32     00:12     00:06    -00:24     00:04     00:30    -00:20    -00:27    -01:47    -00:01     00:08     00:03     00:02   
 3. Vallo Vaher               00:54:28 16:28:21   01:50  6  04:15  3  11:01  4  11:44  4  14:42  4  16:40  4  18:29  4  19:49  4  22:15  5  23:46  5  25:04  5  28:00  5  30:41  3  36:42  3  40:30  3  44:22  3  46:06  2  47:48  2  53:26  2  54:11  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           01:50  6  02:25  2  06:46  4  00:43  2  02:58  7  01:58  7  01:49  6  01:20  4  02:26  3  01:31  8  01:18  2  02:56  2  02:41  4  06:01  3  03:48  3  03:52  8  01:44  1  01:42  4  05:38  4  00:45  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:16    -00:06     00:48    -00:28     00:25     00:06    -00:22     00:01    -00:25     00:28     00:06    -00:28     00:16     00:05    -00:09     00:54    -01:58     00:12     00:42     00:09     00:07   
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           00:54:41 18:04:20   01:39  2  03:38  1  13:02  5  13:42  5  15:26  5  17:09  5  18:47  5  20:04  5  22:05  4  23:08  4  24:27  3  26:49  1  29:15  1  34:32  1  38:15  1  41:36  1  44:11  1  45:52  1  53:36  4  54:23  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:39  2  01:59  1  09:24  6  00:40  1  01:44  1  01:43  3  01:38  2  01:17  1  02:01  1  01:03  1  01:19  5  02:22  1  02:26  2  05:17  1  03:43  2  03:21  7  02:35  7  01:41  3  07:44  8  00:47  8  00:18  8
                                                  00:05    -00:32     03:26    -00:31    -00:49    -00:09    -00:33    -00:02    -00:50     00:00     00:07    -01:02     00:01    -00:39    -00:14     00:23    -01:07     00:11     02:48     00:11     00:08   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:53 18:14:37   01:48  4  04:22  5  10:32  2  11:22  2  14:02  2  15:50  2  17:33  1  19:01  1  21:41  2  22:59  1  24:24  2  27:44  3  30:48  4  38:07  4  42:01  4  45:02  5  47:25  5  49:10  5  54:54  5  55:37  5  55:53  5 00:55:53
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:48  4  02:34  5  06:10  2  00:50  4  02:40  6  01:48  5  01:43  3  01:28  6  02:40  6  01:18  4  01:25  6  03:20  5  03:04  7  07:19  8  03:54  5  03:01  3  02:23  6  01:45  5  05:44  5  00:43  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:14     00:03     00:12    -00:21     00:07    -00:04    -00:28     00:09    -00:11     00:15     00:13    -00:04     00:39     01:23    -00:03     00:03    -01:19     00:15     00:48     00:07     00:06   
 6. Pear Post                 00:57:21 18:29:24   01:50  6  04:19  4  10:43  3  11:38  3  14:17  3  15:59  3  17:43  2  19:10  3  21:37  1  22:59  1  24:32  4  27:54  4  31:22  5  38:07  4  42:26  5  45:33  6  47:39  6  49:36  6  56:29  6  57:10  6  57:21  6 00:57:21
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:50  6  02:29  3  06:24  3  00:55  6  02:39  5  01:42  2  01:44  4  01:27  5  02:27  4  01:22  5  01:33  8  03:22  6  03:28  8  06:45  6  04:19  7  03:07  5  02:06  4  01:57  8  06:53  7  00:41  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:16    -00:02     00:26    -00:16     00:06    -00:10    -00:27     00:08    -00:24     00:19     00:21    -00:02     01:03     00:49     00:22     00:09    -01:36     00:27     01:57     00:05     00:01   
 7. Lauri Eskor               01:00:50 18:04:19   01:48  4  04:25  6  16:37  8  17:33  8  19:58  8  22:02  8  23:51  8  25:54  8  28:31  8  29:53  8  31:11  8  34:15  8  37:04  8  43:47  8  47:37  7  50:42  7  52:38  7  54:26  7  60:02  7  60:38  7  60:50  7 01:00:50
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:48  4  02:37  6  12:12  8  00:56  7  02:25  3  02:04  8  01:49  6  02:03  8  02:37  5  01:22  5  01:18  2  03:04  4  02:49  5  06:43  5  03:50  4  03:05  4  01:56  3  01:48  6  05:36  3  00:36  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:14     00:06     06:14    -00:15    -00:08     00:12    -00:22     00:44    -00:14     00:19     00:06    -00:20     00:24     00:47    -00:07     00:07    -01:46     00:18     00:40     00:00     00:02   
 8. Janek Riives              01:03:40 18:42:17   01:56  8  04:42  7  14:28  6  15:22  6  18:28  7  20:14  7  22:01  7  23:36  7  26:27  7  27:52  7  29:21  7  33:30  7  36:23  7  43:18  7  48:52  8  52:00  8  54:13  8  56:08  8  62:38  8  63:24  8  63:40  8 01:03:40
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           01:56  8  02:46  7  09:46  7  00:54  5  03:06  8  01:46  4  01:47  5  01:35  7  02:51  7  01:25  7  01:29  7  04:09  8  02:53  6  06:55  7  05:34  8  03:08  6  02:13  5  01:55  7  06:30  6  00:46  7  00:16  5
                                                  00:22     00:15     03:48    -00:17     00:33    -00:06    -00:24     00:16     00:00     00:22     00:17     00:45     00:28     00:59     01:37     00:10    -01:29     00:25     01:34     00:10     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:59     05:58     00:40     01:44     01:31     01:33     01:17     02:01     01:03     01:12     02:22     02:25     05:17     03:37     02:31     01:44     01:29     04:56     00:36     00:10   00:45:39

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:42:41 18:27:13   01:51  9  04:01  5  10:13  6  10:57  6  12:56  4  14:21  3  15:43  2  16:51  2  18:52  2  20:00  2  21:06  2  23:17  2  25:24  2  29:19  1  32:10  1  34:25  1  35:53  1  37:10  1  41:44  1  42:25  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:51  9  02:10  3  06:12  7  00:44  4  01:59  2  01:25  4  01:22  2  01:08  2  02:01  2  01:08  4  01:06  2  02:11  1  02:07  1  03:55  1  02:51  1  02:15  1  01:28  2  01:17  1  04:34  1  00:41  6  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:44:43 15:27:04   01:36  1  03:45  1  08:44  1  09:27  1  11:24  1  12:44  1  14:10  1  15:18  1  17:21  1  18:25  1  19:32  1  22:18  1  24:42  1  29:59  2  33:04  2  36:31  2  37:52  2  39:16  2  43:50  2  44:28  2  44:43  2 00:44:43
    6403 Rae                       M35            01:36  1  02:09  2  04:59  1  00:43  3  01:57  1  01:20  1  01:26  3  01:08  2  02:03  3  01:04  2  01:07  3  02:46  7  02:24  6  05:17  4  03:05  2  03:27  7  01:21  1  01:24  2  04:34  1  00:38  2  00:15  6
                                                 -00:15    -00:01    -01:13    -00:01    -00:02    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:01     00:35     00:17     01:22     00:14     01:12    -00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:46:53 18:03:16   01:41  2  03:53  3  10:02  5  10:43  3  14:10  7  15:31  7  16:48  5  17:53  4  19:46  3  20:48  3  21:55  3  24:20  3  26:34  3  31:49  3  35:33  3  37:56  3  39:51  3  41:15  3  46:05  3  46:40  3  46:53  3 00:46:53
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:41  2  02:12  4  06:09  6  00:41  2  03:27 10  01:21  2  01:17  1  01:05  1  01:53  1  01:02  1  01:07  3  02:25  2  02:14  2  05:15  3  03:44  5  02:23  2  01:55  8  01:24  2  04:50  3  00:35  1  00:13  4
                                                 -00:10     00:02    -00:03    -00:03     01:28    -00:04    -00:05    -00:03    -00:08    -00:06     00:01     00:14     00:07     01:20     00:53     00:08     00:27     00:07     00:16    -00:06    -00:03   
 4. Mati Tikerpuu             00:50:15 17:48:14   01:58 10  04:46 10  10:47  8  11:34  7  14:03  6  15:27  6  16:54  6  18:08  5  20:11  4  21:22  4  22:33  4  25:05  4  27:32  4  32:14  4  38:59  5  41:27  4  43:01  4  44:26  4  49:23  4  50:04  4  50:15  4 00:50:15
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            01:58 10  02:48 10  06:01  4  00:47  5  02:29  7  01:24  3  01:27  5  01:14  5  02:03  3  01:11  6  01:11  7  02:32  5  02:27  7  04:42  2  06:45 10  02:28  3  01:34  3  01:25  4  04:57  5  00:41  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:07     00:38    -00:11     00:03     00:30    -00:01     00:05     00:06     00:02     00:03     00:05     00:21     00:20     00:47     03:54     00:13     00:06     00:08     00:23     00:00    -00:05   
 5. Erik Saarts               00:50:16 18:13:14   01:47  5  04:08  6  09:47  3  10:48  5  12:49  2  14:20  2  15:52  3  20:19  9  22:29  7  23:34  6  24:47  6  27:17  6  29:40  6  35:11  5  38:37  4  41:29  5  43:05  5  44:36  5  49:26  5  50:04  4  50:16  5 00:50:16
    5813 Võru                      M35            01:47  5  02:21  6  05:39  3  01:01 10  02:01  3  01:31  6  01:32  7  04:27 10  02:10  5  01:05  3  01:13  8  02:30  4  02:23  5  05:31  5  03:26  3  02:52  4  01:36  4  01:31  5  04:50  3  00:38  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04     00:11    -00:33     00:17     00:02     00:06     00:10     03:19     00:09    -00:03     00:07     00:19     00:16     01:36     00:35     00:37     00:08     00:14     00:16    -00:03    -00:04   
 6. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:53:17 16:28:51   01:47  5  04:21  8  11:02  9  11:50  9  14:15  8  15:51  8  17:43  8  18:58  7  21:35  6  23:55  8  25:05  8  27:53  8  30:22  8  36:19  8  39:55  8  43:21  6  45:09  6  46:46  6  52:12  6  53:08  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:47  5  02:34  8  06:41  9  00:48  7  02:25  6  01:36  7  01:52  9  01:15  6  02:37  8  02:20 10  01:10  6  02:48  9  02:29  8  05:57  8  03:36  4  03:26  6  01:48  7  01:37  7  05:26  7  00:56 10  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     00:24     00:29     00:04     00:26     00:11     00:30     00:07     00:36     01:12     00:04     00:37     00:22     02:02     00:45     01:11     00:20     00:20     00:52     00:15    -00:07   
 7. Meelis Zimmermann         00:53:45 17:03:27   01:44  4  04:24  9  09:39  2  10:26  2  13:29  5  14:54  5  16:21  4  17:49  3  22:30  8  23:51  7  24:56  7  27:25  7  30:03  7  35:41  6  39:41  6  43:44  7  45:44  7  47:17  7  52:49  7  53:29  7  53:45  7 00:53:45
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:44  4  02:40  9  05:15  2  00:47  5  03:03  9  01:25  4  01:27  5  01:28  7  04:41 10  01:21  8  01:05  1  02:29  3  02:38  9  05:38  7  04:00  7  04:03  8  02:00  9  01:33  6  05:32  8  00:40  4  00:16  7
                                                 -00:07     00:30    -00:57     00:03     01:04     00:00     00:05     00:20     02:40     00:13    -00:01     00:18     00:31     01:43     01:09     01:48     00:32     00:16     00:58    -00:01     00:00   
 8. Heno Ivanov               00:55:52 17:12:30   01:49  8  04:15  7  10:43  7  11:39  8  14:38  9  16:34  9  18:17  9  20:04  8  23:59  9  25:16  9  26:35  9  29:43  9  32:28 10  38:03  9  41:59  9  46:04  9  47:49  8  49:26  8  54:59  8  55:39  8  55:52  8 00:55:52
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:49  8  02:26  7  06:28  8  00:56  9  02:59  8  01:56  9  01:43  8  01:47  9  03:55  9  01:17  7  01:19 10  03:08 10  02:45 10  05:35  6  03:56  6  04:05  9  01:45  5  01:37  7  05:33  9  00:40  4  00:13  4
                                                 -00:02     00:16     00:16     00:12     01:00     00:31     00:21     00:39     01:54     00:09     00:13     00:57     00:38     01:40     01:05     01:50     00:17     00:20     00:59    -00:01    -00:03   
 9. Björn Puna                00:56:38 18:04:38   01:47  5  03:59  4  15:07 10  15:46 10  17:56 10  20:08 10  21:34 10  22:47 10  24:57 10  26:06 10  27:22 10  30:06 10  32:26  9  39:16 10  43:22 10  46:16 10  48:03  9  49:50  9  55:40  9  56:22  9  56:38  9 00:56:38
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:47  5  02:12  4  11:08 10  00:39  1  02:10  4  02:12 10  01:26  3  01:13  4  02:10  5  01:09  5  01:16  9  02:44  6  02:20  3  06:50 10  04:06  9  02:54  5  01:47  6  01:47 10  05:50 10  00:42  8  00:16  7
                                                 -00:04     00:02     04:56    -00:05     00:11     00:47     00:04     00:05     00:09     00:01     00:10     00:33     00:13     02:55     01:15     00:39     00:19     00:30     01:16     00:01     00:00   
10. Alar Virumäe              00:56:55 17:06:52   01:41  2  03:47  2  09:51  4  10:43  3  12:54  3  14:31  4  17:11  7  18:40  6  20:57  5  23:08  5  24:15  5  27:02  5  29:24  5  35:50  7  39:54  7  44:21  8  48:58 10  50:37 10  55:52 10  56:39 10  56:55 10 00:56:55
    9612                           M35            01:41  2  02:06  1  06:04  5  00:52  8  02:11  5  01:37  8  02:40 10  01:29  8  02:17  7  02:11  9  01:07  3  02:47  8  02:22  4  06:26  9  04:04  8  04:27 10  04:37 10  01:39  9  05:15  6  00:47  9  00:16  7
                                                 -00:10    -00:04    -00:08     00:08     00:12     00:12     01:18     00:21     00:16     01:03     00:01     00:36     00:15     02:31     01:13     02:12     03:09     00:22     00:41     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:06     04:59     00:39     01:57     01:20     01:17     01:05     01:53     01:02     01:05     02:11     02:07     03:55     02:51     02:15     01:21     01:17     04:34     00:35     00:09   00:40:14

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:46:28 19:10:11   01:33  3  03:52  3  09:57  4  10:33  4  12:49  3  14:26  3  15:50  3  16:55  3  19:00  3  20:22  3  21:25  3  24:14  3  26:26  2  31:54  2  35:20  2  37:59  2  39:28  2  40:52  1  45:44  1  46:17  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:33  3  02:19  4  06:05  4  00:36  1  02:16  2  01:37  4  01:24  1  01:05  2  02:05  2  01:22  4  01:03  1  02:49  3  02:12  1  05:28  2  03:26  2  02:39  2  01:29  1  01:24  1  04:52  2  00:33  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jõesaar               00:46:40 18:53:48   01:29  1  03:34  1  09:16  1  09:58  1  12:29  2  13:56  2  15:34  2  16:45  2  18:54  1  20:15  2  21:24  2  23:53  1  26:11  1  31:36  1  34:54  1  37:31  1  39:24  1  40:54  2  45:44  1  46:26  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
     516 Sportnet                  M40            01:29  1  02:05  1  05:42  2  00:42  3  02:31  4  01:27  2  01:38  3  01:11  3  02:09  3  01:21  3  01:09  2  02:29  1  02:18  2  05:25  1  03:18  1  02:37  1  01:53  3  01:30  3  04:50  1  00:42  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:14    -00:23     00:06     00:15    -00:10     00:14     00:06     00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:20     00:06    -00:03    -00:08    -00:02     00:24     00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:03   
 3. Andres Hummal             00:50:15 18:47:16   01:39  4  03:54  4  09:35  3  10:31  3  13:12  4  14:44  4  16:51  4  17:51  4  19:55  4  21:09  4  22:30  4  25:33  4  27:59  4  34:33  4  38:28  4  41:10  4  42:47  4  44:18  4  49:23  3  50:02  3  50:15  3 00:50:15
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            01:39  4  02:15  3  05:41  1  00:56  4  02:41  5  01:32  3  02:07  6  01:00  1  02:04  1  01:14  2  01:21  5  03:03  4  02:26  3  06:34  4  03:55  4  02:42  3  01:37  2  01:31  4  05:05  3  00:39  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:06    -00:04    -00:24     00:20     00:25    -00:05     00:43    -00:05    -00:01    -00:08     00:18     00:14     00:14     01:06     00:29     00:03     00:08     00:07     00:13     00:06     00:02   
 4. Allar Padari              00:50:28 17:22:05   01:30  2  03:36  2  09:27  2  10:05  2  12:05  1  13:29  1  15:17  1  16:32  1  18:56  2  20:02  1  21:15  1  24:01  2  26:31  3  32:43  3  36:35  3  40:31  3  42:33  3  44:00  3  49:44  4  50:18  4  50:28  4 00:50:28
    5730 HOK                       M40            01:30  2  02:06  2  05:51  3  00:38  2  02:00  1  01:24  1  01:48  5  01:15  4  02:24  4  01:06  1  01:13  3  02:46  2  02:30  4  06:12  3  03:52  3  03:56  6  02:02  4  01:27  2  05:44  4  00:34  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:13    -00:14     00:02    -00:16    -00:13     00:24     00:10     00:19    -00:16     00:10    -00:03     00:18     00:44     00:26     01:17     00:33     00:03     00:52     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             00:58:02 17:48:00   01:58  6  04:28  6  11:10  5  12:19  5  14:45  5  16:41  5  18:27  5  20:31  5  23:10  5  24:33  5  26:00  5  29:08  5  32:00  5  38:46  5  43:15  5  46:23  5  48:43  5  50:42  5  56:55  5  57:45  5  58:02  5 00:58:02
    5156 Ilves                     M40            01:58  6  02:30  5  06:42  5  01:09  6  02:26  3  01:56  5  01:46  4  02:04  6  02:39  5  01:23  5  01:27  6  03:08  5  02:52  5  06:46  5  04:29  5  03:08  4  02:20  5  01:59  6  06:13  5  00:50  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:25     00:11     00:37     00:33     00:10     00:19     00:22     00:59     00:34     00:01     00:24     00:19     00:40     01:18     01:03     00:29     00:51     00:35     01:21     00:17     00:06   
 6. Argo Laanemaa             01:07:17 16:43:42   01:50  5  04:25  5  13:07  6  14:14  6  16:58  6  21:17  6  22:51  6  24:26  6  27:42  6  30:24  6  31:43  6  35:57  6  39:17  6  46:13  6  51:12  6  54:56  6  57:19  6  59:05  6  66:11  6  67:00  6  67:17  6 01:07:17
   13065                           M40            01:50  5  02:35  6  08:42  6  01:07  5  02:44  6  04:19  6  01:34  2  01:35  5  03:16  6  02:42  6  01:19  4  04:14  6  03:20  6  06:56  6  04:59  6  03:44  5  02:23  6  01:46  5  07:06  6  00:49  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:17     00:16     02:37     00:31     00:28     02:42     00:10     00:30     01:11     01:20     00:16     01:25     01:08     01:28     01:33     01:05     00:54     00:22     02:14     00:16     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:05     05:41     00:36     02:00     01:24     01:24     01:00     02:04     01:06     01:03     02:29     02:12     05:25     03:18     02:37     01:29     01:24     04:50     00:33     00:10   00:44:19

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:42:26 18:27:35   01:40  2  03:47  2  09:36  4  10:13  4  12:15  3  13:47  4  15:15  3  16:15  3  18:25  3  19:29  3  20:37  3  23:09  3  25:12  3  29:15  2  32:19  1  34:31  1  35:52  1  37:14  1  41:40  1  42:16  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:40  2  02:07  2  05:49  4  00:37  1  02:02  3  01:32  4  01:28  2  01:00  1  02:10  4  01:04  2  01:08  3  02:32  2  02:03  1  04:03  1  03:04  1  02:12  1  01:21  1  01:22  2  04:26  2  00:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inno Ling                 00:43:22 18:22:08   01:41  3  03:33  1  08:40  1  09:22  1  10:56  1  12:17  1  14:01  1  15:38  1  17:39  2  18:39  1  19:41  1  21:52  1  24:02  1  28:59  1  32:51  2  35:40  2  37:02  2  38:22  2  42:30  2  43:09  2  43:22  2 00:43:22
     179 Lehola                    M45            01:41  3  01:52  1  05:07  2  00:42  2  01:34  1  01:21  1  01:44  5  01:37  6  02:01  2  01:00  1  01:02  1  02:11  1  02:10  2  04:57  3  03:52  5  02:49  5  01:22  2  01:20  1  04:08  1  00:39  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:01    -00:15    -00:42     00:05    -00:28    -00:11     00:16     00:37    -00:09    -00:04    -00:06    -00:21     00:07     00:54     00:48     00:37     00:01    -00:02    -00:18     00:03     00:03   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:45:54 18:11:52   01:34  1  03:48  3  08:44  2  09:32  2  11:28  2  12:52  2  14:17  2  15:38  1  17:37  1  18:44  2  19:55  2  22:33  2  24:51  2  29:36  3  34:23  3  37:04  3  38:43  3  40:09  3  45:05  3  45:42  3  45:54  3 00:45:54
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:34  1  02:14  4  04:56  1  00:48  4  01:56  2  01:24  2  01:25  1  01:21  4  01:59  1  01:07  4  01:11  4  02:38  3  02:18  3  04:45  2  04:47  7  02:41  2  01:39  3  01:26  3  04:56  3  00:37  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:06     00:07    -00:53     00:11    -00:06    -00:08    -00:03     00:21    -00:11     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:15     00:42     01:43     00:29     00:18     00:04     00:30     00:01     00:02   
 4. Tarmo Laht                00:48:29 18:45:54   01:48  4  04:01  4  09:19  3  10:12  3  12:16  4  13:45  3  15:20  4  16:26  4  18:33  4  19:40  4  20:47  4  23:39  4  26:06  4  31:50  4  35:26  4  38:08  4  40:37  4  42:14  4  47:41  4  48:17  4  48:29  4 00:48:29
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:48  4  02:13  3  05:18  3  00:53  6  02:04  5  01:29  3  01:35  3  01:06  2  02:07  3  01:07  4  01:07  2  02:52  5  02:27  4  05:44  5  03:36  2  02:42  3  02:29  9  01:37  5  05:27  6  00:36  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:31     00:16     00:02    -00:03     00:07     00:06    -00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:20     00:24     01:41     00:32     00:30     01:08     00:15     01:01     00:00     00:02   
 5. Toomas Tarve              00:51:20 18:49:53   01:53  7  04:07  5  10:36  5  11:19  5  13:22  5  14:57  5  17:03  5  18:16  5  20:48  5  21:54  5  23:07  5  25:58  5  28:26  5  33:37  5  39:09  5  41:52  5  43:37  5  45:07  5  50:19  5  51:05  5  51:20  5 00:51:20
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:53  7  02:14  4  06:29  6  00:43  3  02:03  4  01:35  5  02:06  6  01:13  3  02:32  6  01:06  3  01:13  5  02:51  4  02:28  5  05:11  4  05:32  8  02:43  4  01:45  4  01:30  4  05:12  4  00:46  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:40     00:06     00:01     00:03     00:38     00:13     00:22     00:02     00:05     00:19     00:25     01:08     02:28     00:31     00:24     00:08     00:46     00:10     00:05   
 6. Priit Truusalu            00:58:53 17:42:00   01:49  5  04:45  6  12:31  7  13:31  7  16:17  7  18:18  7  20:26  7  21:55  6  24:38  6  25:51  6  27:17  6  30:28  6  33:35  6  39:49  6  44:03  6  47:33  6  49:50  6  51:43  6  57:54  6  58:38  6  58:53  6 00:58:53
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:49  5  02:56  6  07:46  7  01:00  7  02:46  6  02:01  7  02:08  7  01:29  5  02:43  7  01:13  6  01:26  7  03:11  7  03:07  8  06:14  6  04:14  6  03:30  7  02:17  6  01:53  7  06:11  7  00:44  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:09     00:49     01:57     00:23     00:44     00:29     00:40     00:29     00:33     00:09     00:18     00:39     01:04     02:11     01:10     01:18     00:56     00:31     01:45     00:08     00:05   
 7. Tõnu Sikkal               01:02:07 17:18:07   01:51  6  04:55  7  11:22  6  12:11  6  15:18  6  17:12  6  18:53  6  22:56  7  25:25  7  26:54  7  28:17  7  31:11  7  34:11  7  45:02  7  48:45  7  51:38  7  53:59  7  55:42  7  61:06  7  61:52  7  62:07  7 01:02:07
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:51  6  03:04  7  06:27  5  00:49  5  03:07  7  01:54  6  01:41  4  04:03  9  02:29  5  01:29  7  01:23  6  02:54  6  03:00  7  10:51  9  03:43  4  02:53  6  02:21  8  01:43  6  05:24  5  00:46  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:11     00:57     00:38     00:12     01:05     00:22     00:13     03:03     00:19     00:25     00:15     00:22     00:57     06:48     00:39     00:41     01:00     00:21     00:58     00:10     00:05   
 8. Peeter Pihelgas           01:11:58 18:06:08   02:18  9  05:59  9  15:07  9  16:11  9  22:43  9  24:51  9  27:21  9  29:15  9  32:56  9  34:44  9  36:16  9  39:47  9  42:20  9  48:48  8  52:29  8  56:29  8  58:35  8  62:05  8  70:43  8  71:37  8  71:58  8 01:11:58
    5191 Rotalia                   M45            02:18  9  03:41  9  09:08  8  01:04  8  06:32  9  02:08  8  02:30  8  01:54  7  03:41  9  01:48  9  01:32  8  03:31  8  02:33  6  06:28  7  03:41  3  04:00  9  02:06  5  03:30  9  08:38  9  00:54  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:38     01:34     03:19     00:27     04:30     00:36     01:02     00:54     01:31     00:44     00:24     00:59     00:30     02:25     00:37     01:48     00:45     02:08     04:12     00:18     00:11   
 9. Matis Märtson             01:15:58 17:38:48   02:07  8  05:13  8  14:46  8  15:54  8  20:04  8  22:20  8  25:19  8  27:15  8  30:55  8  32:40  8  34:22  8  38:27  8  41:54  8  52:07  9  58:24  9  62:18  9  64:38  9  67:14  9  74:50  9  75:40  9  75:58  9 01:15:58
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            02:07  8  03:06  8  09:33  9  01:08  9  04:10  8  02:16  9  02:59  9  01:56  8  03:40  8  01:45  8  01:42  9  04:05  9  03:27  9  10:13  8  06:17  9  03:54  8  02:20  7  02:36  8  07:36  8  00:50  8  00:18  8
                                                  00:27     00:59     03:44     00:31     02:08     00:44     01:31     00:56     01:30     00:41     00:34     01:33     01:24     06:10     03:13     01:42     00:59     01:14     03:10     00:14     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:52     04:56     00:37     01:34     01:21     01:25     01:00     01:59     01:00     01:02     02:11     02:03     04:03     03:04     02:12     01:21     01:20     04:08     00:36     00:10   00:39:28

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mirja Virve               00:48:16 18:31:28   01:29  1  03:53  1  09:36  1  10:28  1  12:30  1  14:04  1  15:28  1  16:44  1  18:49  1  19:43  1  20:57  1  23:44  1  26:25  1  33:20  1  36:50  1  39:13  1  40:37  1  42:13  1  47:25  1  48:05  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:29  1  02:24  3  05:43  1  00:52  4  02:02  1  01:34  1  01:24  1  01:16  1  02:05  1  00:54  1  01:14  2  02:47  2  02:41  2  06:55  7  03:30  2  02:23  1  01:24  1  01:36  1  05:12  1  00:40  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:50:59 18:21:18   01:48  3  04:21  4  10:12  2  10:57  2  13:20  2  15:26  2  17:02  2  18:31  2  20:56  2  22:05  2  23:21  2  26:17  2  29:05  2  34:39  2  38:27  2  41:05  2  42:49  2  44:31  2  50:08  2  50:46  2  50:59  2 00:50:59
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:48  3  02:33  5  05:51  2  00:45  1  02:23  4  02:06  5  01:36  3  01:29  2  02:25  2  01:09  3  01:16  3  02:56  3  02:48  4  05:34  1  03:48  3  02:38  2  01:44  4  01:42  3  05:37  3  00:38  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:19     00:09     00:08    -00:07     00:21     00:32     00:12     00:13     00:20     00:15     00:02     00:09     00:07    -01:21     00:18     00:15     00:20     00:06     00:25    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Kristiine Aluvee          00:51:30 18:40:58   02:00  5  04:17  3  10:47  3  11:43  3  14:14  3  15:54  3  17:53  3  19:30  3  22:01  3  23:05  3  24:17  3  26:57  3  29:29  3  35:31  3  38:51  3  41:50  3  43:33  3  45:10  3  50:39  3  51:18  3  51:30  3 00:51:30
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:00  5  02:17  1  06:30  3  00:56  7  02:31  5  01:40  2  01:59  6  01:37  4  02:31  3  01:04  2  01:12  1  02:40  1  02:32  1  06:02  3  03:20  1  02:59  3  01:43  3  01:37  2  05:29  2  00:39  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:31    -00:07     00:47     00:04     00:29     00:06     00:35     00:21     00:26     00:10    -00:02    -00:07    -00:09    -00:53    -00:10     00:36     00:19     00:01     00:17    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Margret Zimmermann        00:55:37 17:03:03   02:02  6  04:33  6  11:18  5  12:13  5  14:35  4  16:26  4  18:18  4  19:48  4  22:38  4  23:52  4  25:11  4  28:15  4  31:00  4  36:51  4  41:00  4  44:33  4  46:37  4  48:23  4  54:35  4  55:22  4  55:37  4 00:55:37
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:02  6  02:31  4  06:45  4  00:55  6  02:22  3  01:51  3  01:52  5  01:30  3  02:50  6  01:14  5  01:19  5  03:04  5  02:45  3  05:51  2  04:09  6  03:33  4  02:04  6  01:46  4  06:12  6  00:47  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:33     00:07     01:02     00:03     00:20     00:17     00:28     00:14     00:45     00:20     00:05     00:17     00:04    -01:04     00:39     01:10     00:40     00:10     01:00     00:07     00:04   
 5. Marianne Haug             00:59:15 17:41:24   02:04  7  05:02  7  13:11  7  13:57  7  16:34  7  19:09  7  20:53  7  22:37  6  25:16  6  26:39  6  28:05  6  31:23  6  34:16  6  40:52  6  44:50  6  48:32  5  50:25  5  52:26  5  58:18  5  59:03  5  59:15  5 00:59:15
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:04  7  02:58  7  08:09  7  00:46  3  02:37  6  02:35  6  01:44  4  01:44  5  02:39  5  01:23  6  01:26  7  03:18  6  02:53  6  06:36  5  03:58  4  03:42  5  01:53  5  02:01  7  05:52  4  00:45  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:35     00:34     02:26    -00:06     00:35     01:01     00:20     00:28     00:34     00:29     00:12     00:31     00:12    -00:19     00:28     01:19     00:29     00:25     00:40     00:05     00:01   
 6. Heleri Kivil              01:02:43 16:44:11   01:51  4  04:25  5  12:25  6  13:17  6  15:30  6  17:23  5  19:44  6  21:32  5  24:26  5  25:49  5  27:11  5  30:41  5  33:30  5  39:41  5  43:46  5  49:36  6  53:03  6  54:58  6  61:40  6  62:27  6  62:43  6 01:02:43
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:51  4  02:34  6  08:00  6  00:52  4  02:13  2  01:53  4  02:21  7  01:48  6  02:54  7  01:23  6  01:22  6  03:30  7  02:49  5  06:11  4  04:05  5  05:50  7  03:27  7  01:55  6  06:42  7  00:47  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:22     00:10     02:17     00:00     00:11     00:19     00:57     00:32     00:49     00:29     00:08     00:43     00:08    -00:44     00:35     03:27     02:03     00:19     01:30     00:07     00:05   
 7. Jana Kink                 01:05:24 16:54:27   01:42  2  04:01  2  11:09  4  11:54  4  15:13  5  17:59  6  19:31  5  25:08  7  27:44  7  28:57  7  30:13  7  33:13  7  36:39  7  43:31  7  50:36  7  54:58  7  56:26  7  58:13  7  64:22  7  65:07  7  65:24  7 01:05:24
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:42  2  02:19  2  07:08  5  00:45  1  03:19  7  02:46  7  01:32  2  05:37  7  02:36  4  01:13  4  01:16  3  03:00  4  03:26  7  06:52  6  07:05  7  04:22  6  01:28  2  01:47  5  06:09  5  00:45  4  00:17  7
                                                  00:13    -00:05     01:25    -00:07     01:17     01:12     00:08     04:21     00:31     00:19     00:02     00:13     00:45    -00:03     03:35     01:59     00:04     00:11     00:57     00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:17     05:43     00:45     02:02     01:34     01:24     01:16     02:05     00:54     01:12     02:40     02:32     05:34     03:20     02:23     01:24     01:36     05:12     00:38     00:11   00:46:11

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Roman Kattai              00:45:48 17:48:27   01:22  4  04:51  1  08:57  1  17:33  1  19:49  1  24:46  1  33:01  1  35:08  1  38:09  1  39:48  1  44:52  1  45:36  1  45:48  1 00:45:48
    4934 KVÜÕA                     VIPP           01:22  4  03:29  1  04:06  2  08:36  1  02:16  1  04:57  1  08:15  1  02:07  1  03:01  1  01:39  2  05:04  1  00:44  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:51:01 17:47:26   00:59  1  05:22  2  09:13  2  18:07  2  20:47  2  26:08  2  35:19  2  38:02  2  41:33  2  43:15  2  50:08  2  50:47  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           00:59  1  04:23  2  03:51  1  08:54  2  02:40  2  05:21  2  09:11  2  02:43  2  03:31  2  01:42  3  06:53  3  00:39  1  00:14  4
                                                 -00:23     00:54    -00:15     00:18     00:24     00:24     00:56     00:36     00:30     00:03     01:49    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Villu Päärt               01:05:56 17:34:02   01:18  3  08:01  6  13:56  5  25:24  3  28:27  3  35:40  3  48:18  3  51:08  3  55:40  3  57:44  3  64:55  3  65:44  3  65:56  3 01:05:56
   17986                           VIPP           01:18  3  06:43  6  05:55  6  11:28  5  03:03  4  07:13  7  12:38  5  02:50  3  04:32  5  02:04  4  07:11  4  00:49  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     03:14     01:49     02:52     00:47     02:16     04:23     00:43     01:31     00:25     02:07     00:05     00:00   
 4. Jan Põld                  01:06:51 16:32:32   01:08  2  07:22  5  12:48  4  28:01  8  30:56  7  37:26  5  50:07  4  54:32  4  58:23  4  60:00  4  65:59  4  66:41  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
   17581 TKH                       VIPP           01:08  2  06:14  5  05:26  5  15:13  8  02:55  3  06:30  5  12:41  6  04:25  9  03:51  3  01:37  1  05:59  2  00:42  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:14     02:45     01:20     06:37     00:39     01:33     04:26     02:18     00:50    -00:02     00:55    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Triin Pohla               01:13:50 18:08:12   01:30  6  06:17  3  14:07  6  26:17  6  29:39  5  36:11  4  54:00  8  57:41  8  62:03  8  64:20  5  72:43  5  73:31  5  73:50  5 01:13:50
    7406 Ilves                     VIPP           01:30  6  04:47  3  07:50  9  12:10  6  03:22  5  06:32  6  17:49  9  03:41  7  04:22  4  02:17  6  08:23  8  00:48  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:08     01:18     03:44     03:34     01:06     01:35     09:34     01:34     01:21     00:38     03:19     00:04     00:07   
 6. Henn Korjus               01:14:19 16:28:26   01:33  7  06:46  4  11:55  3  27:48  7  33:57  9  40:25  9  54:01  9  58:08  9  62:46  9  64:56  6  73:02  6  74:04  6  74:19  6 01:14:19
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           01:33  7  05:13  4  05:09  4  15:53  9  06:09  9  06:28  4  13:36  8  04:07  8  04:38  6  02:10  5  08:06  6  01:02  7  00:15  5
                                                  00:11     01:44     01:03     07:17     03:53     01:31     05:21     02:00     01:37     00:31     03:02     00:18     00:03   
 7. Tõnn-Siim Peedosk         01:15:11 16:26:29   01:24  5  09:50  9  14:30  7  25:30  4  29:18  4  39:13  6  51:22  5  54:49  5  59:35  5  65:26  8  73:22  7  74:55  7  75:11  7 01:15:11
   18842 Palmako AS                VIPP           01:24  5  08:26  9  04:40  3  11:00  4  03:48  6  09:55  8  12:09  3  03:27  6  04:46  7  05:51  9  07:56  5  01:33  9  00:16  6
                                                  00:02     04:57     00:34     02:24     01:32     04:58     03:54     01:20     01:45     04:12     02:52     00:49     00:04   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:15:20 17:25:28   01:44  8  08:35  7  15:14  8  29:03  9  33:15  8  39:36  7  53:06  7  56:27  7  61:20  7  65:21  7  74:08  8  75:04  8  75:20  8 01:15:20
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:44  8  06:51  7  06:39  8  13:49  7  04:12  8  06:21  3  13:30  7  03:21  5  04:53  9  04:01  7  08:47  9  00:56  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:22     03:22     02:33     05:13     01:56     01:24     05:15     01:14     01:52     02:22     03:43     00:12     00:04   
 9. Koit Põldmaa              01:16:10 16:25:53   01:58  9  08:57  8  15:16  9  26:07  5  29:58  6  39:56  8  52:25  6  55:45  6  60:31  6  66:16  9  74:38  9  75:45  9  76:10  9 01:16:10
   18853 Palmako AS                VIPP           01:58  9  06:59  8  06:19  7  10:51  3  03:51  7  09:58  9  12:29  4  03:20  4  04:46  7  05:45  8  08:22  7  01:07  8  00:25  9
                                                  00:36     03:30     02:13     02:15     01:35     05:01     04:14     01:13     01:45     04:06     03:18     00:23     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     03:29     03:51     08:36     02:16     04:57     08:15     02:07     03:01     01:37     05:04     00:39     00:10   00:45:01

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:46:33 17:17:44   46:33  1                                                                                                                                             00:46:33
   10140 Kobras                    M16            46:33  1                                                                                                                                            
                                                  00:00                                                                                                                                               
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:51:40 17:21:46   51:40  2                                                                                                                                             00:51:40
   13539 Kobras                    M16            51:40  2                                                                                                                                            
                                                  05:07                                                                                                                                               
 3. Ingmar Bert Sabre         00:56:28 17:00:34   56:28  3                                                                                                                                             00:56:28
   16670 Võru                      M16            56:28  3                                                                                                                                            
                                                  09:55                                                                                                                                               

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:43:51 17:51:50   03:14  1  10:17  1  11:54  1  13:40  1  16:31  1  17:49  1  20:40  1  23:19  1  26:14  1  34:41  1  37:47  1  40:42  1  42:56  1  43:36  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:14  1  07:03  1  01:37  1  01:46  4  02:51  1  01:18  1  02:51  1  02:39  1  02:55  2  08:27  2  03:06  1  02:55  1  02:14  2  00:40  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Suisalu              00:49:13 16:52:48   04:04  3  12:11  3  14:26  3  16:20  3  19:27  3  20:49  3  24:07  3  26:54  2  29:46  2  38:10  2  42:04  2  45:40  2  48:00  2  48:53  2  49:13  2 00:49:13
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               M21B           04:04  3  08:07  2  02:15  6  01:54  5  03:07  2  01:22  4  03:18  2  02:47  2  02:52  1  08:24  1  03:54  5  03:36  7  02:20  4  00:53  5  00:20  8
                                                  00:50     01:04     00:38     00:08     00:16     00:04     00:27     00:08    -00:03    -00:03     00:48     00:41     00:06     00:13     00:05   
 3. Lauri Allmann             00:49:54 18:02:53   03:42  2  12:01  2  13:56  2  15:28  2  18:43  2  20:02  2  23:30  2  27:07  3  30:09  3  40:23  3  43:49  3  46:50  3  48:47  3  49:41  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           03:42  2  08:19  4  01:55  2  01:32  1  03:15  3  01:19  2  03:28  3  03:37  6  03:02  4  10:14  3  03:26  3  03:01  3  01:57  1  00:54  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:28     01:16     00:18    -00:14     00:24     00:01     00:37     00:58     00:07     01:47     00:20     00:06    -00:17     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Tarmo Tüür                00:52:45 18:40:56   05:40  8  13:49  5  15:55  5  18:02  5  21:17  5  22:38  4  26:29  4  29:21  4  32:20  4  43:13  4  46:30  4  49:27  4  51:44  4  52:28  4  52:45  4 00:52:45
    5115                           M21B           05:40  8  08:09  3  02:06  5  02:07  6  03:15  3  01:21  3  03:51  4  02:52  3  02:59  3  10:53  6  03:17  2  02:57  2  02:17  3  00:44  2  00:17  6
                                                  02:26     01:06     00:29     00:21     00:24     00:03     01:00     00:13     00:04     02:26     00:11     00:02     00:03     00:04     00:02   
 5. Sander Valvas             00:58:04 17:53:23   04:09  4  13:34  4  15:30  4  17:11  4  21:02  4  22:42  5  26:36  5  32:57  5  36:34  5  47:08  5  50:55  5  54:30  5  57:02  5  57:52  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:09  4  09:25  5  01:56  3  01:41  3  03:51  7  01:40  5  03:54  6  06:21  8  03:37  5  10:34  5  03:47  4  03:35  6  02:32  7  00:50  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:55     02:22     00:19    -00:05     01:00     00:22     01:03     03:42     00:42     02:07     00:41     00:40     00:18     00:10    -00:03   
 6. Mikk Suisalu              01:01:11 16:56:55   05:01  7  15:58  7  21:28  8  23:42  8  27:00  8  28:48  8  32:39  8  35:45  8  39:28  8  49:45  6  54:29  6  57:35  6  59:59  6  60:54  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
    9900                           M21B           05:01  7  10:57  7  05:30  8  02:14  7  03:18  5  01:48  8  03:51  4  03:06  4  03:43  6  10:17  4  04:44  6  03:06  4  02:24  5  00:55  8  00:17  6
                                                  01:47     03:54     03:53     00:28     00:27     00:30     01:00     00:27     00:48     01:50     01:38     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:02   
 7. Madis Haug                01:01:50 17:41:44   04:33  6  15:25  6  17:50  6  19:28  6  23:10  6  24:55  6  28:54  6  33:02  6  37:06  6  49:54  7  55:01  7  58:25  7  60:49  7  61:36  7  61:50  7 01:01:50
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           04:33  6  10:52  6  02:25  7  01:38  2  03:42  6  01:45  7  03:59  7  04:08  7  04:04  7  12:48  8  05:07  8  03:24  5  02:24  5  00:47  3  00:14  3
                                                  01:19     03:49     00:48    -00:08     00:51     00:27     01:08     01:29     01:09     04:21     02:01     00:29     00:10     00:07    -00:01   
 8. Juhan Sedman              01:04:01 18:09:24   04:15  5  16:44  8  18:48  7  21:14  7  25:07  7  26:50  7  31:36  7  35:04  7  39:15  7  51:28  8  56:13  8  60:08  8  62:52  8  63:46  8  64:01  8 01:04:01
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:15  5  12:29  8  02:04  4  02:26  8  03:53  8  01:43  6  04:46  8  03:28  5  04:11  8  12:13  7  04:45  7  03:55  8  02:44  8  00:54  6  00:15  4
                                                  01:01     05:26     00:27     00:40     01:02     00:25     01:55     00:49     01:16     03:46     01:39     01:00     00:30     00:14     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     07:03     01:37     01:32     02:51     01:18     02:51     02:39     02:52     08:24     03:06     02:55     01:57     00:40     00:12   00:43:11

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:28 17:00:38   03:02  1  10:06  2  12:09  1  13:38  1  16:56  1  18:36  2  22:15  1  25:00  1  28:14  1  37:58  1  41:50  1  45:32  1  47:24  1  48:10  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
    2599 Võru                      M55            03:02  1  07:04  3  02:03  3  01:29  2  03:18  3  01:40  4  03:39  3  02:45  1  03:14  1  09:44  4  03:52  2  03:42  4  01:52  1  00:46  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:49:57 18:10:36   03:17  2  09:23  1  12:58  3  14:42  3  19:37  4  21:04  4  24:17  4  27:09  4  30:37  3  38:36  2  43:21  2  46:37  2  48:49  2  49:39  2  49:57  2 00:49:57
    1311 Kape                      M55            03:17  2  06:06  1  03:35  5  01:44  4  04:55  5  01:27  3  03:13  2  02:52  2  03:28  3  07:59  1  04:45  3  03:16  2  02:12  2  00:50  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:15    -00:58     01:32     00:15     01:37    -00:13    -00:26     00:07     00:14    -01:45     00:53    -00:26     00:20     00:04     00:00   
 3. Jouko Kervinen            00:50:22 17:12:45   03:51  4  10:37  3  12:28  2  13:55  2  17:10  2  18:34  1  23:53  3  26:47  3  30:12  2  39:36  3  43:21  2  46:44  3  49:14  3  50:04  3  50:22  3 00:50:22
       0                           M55            03:51  4  06:46  2  01:51  2  01:27  1  03:15  2  01:24  2  05:19  4  02:54  3  03:25  2  09:24  3  03:45  1  03:23  3  02:30  4  00:50  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:49    -00:18    -00:12    -00:02    -00:03    -00:16     01:40     00:09     00:11    -00:20    -00:07    -00:19     00:38     00:04     00:00   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:55:09 16:31:44   03:30  3  12:29  4  14:13  4  15:47  4  18:26  3  19:43  3  22:45  2  25:47  2  34:50  4  43:16  4  48:56  4  51:50  4  54:19  4  54:57  4  55:09  4 00:55:09
    4314 Kobras                    M55            03:30  3  08:59  4  01:44  1  01:34  3  02:39  1  01:17  1  03:02  1  03:02  4  09:03  5  08:26  2  05:40  5  02:54  1  02:29  3  00:38  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:28     01:55    -00:19     00:05    -00:39    -00:23    -00:37     00:17     05:49    -01:18     01:48    -00:48     00:37    -00:08    -00:06   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            01:14:20 17:12:37   05:03  5  15:29  5  18:12  5  21:32  5  25:49  5  28:12  5  33:37  5  37:51  5  42:57  5  58:18  5  63:52  5  69:07  5  72:19  5  73:52  5  74:20  5 01:14:20
    7638 Kobras                    M55            05:03  5  10:26  5  02:43  4  03:20  5  04:17  4  02:23  5  05:25  5  04:14  5  05:06  4  15:21  5  05:34  4  05:15  5  03:12  5  01:33  5  00:28  5
                                                  02:01     03:22     00:40     01:51     00:59     00:43     01:46     01:29     01:52     05:37     01:42     01:33     01:20     00:47     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     06:06     01:44     01:27     02:39     01:17     03:02     02:45     03:14     07:59     03:45     02:54     01:52     00:38     00:12   00:42:36

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:47:31 18:31:40   03:10  1  10:12  1  12:41  1  14:06  1  16:44  1  18:03  1  21:27  1  24:29  1  27:35  1  37:13  1  41:31  1  44:46  1  46:33  1  47:17  1  47:31  1 00:47:31
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:10  1  07:02  1  02:29  4  01:25  1  02:38  1  01:19  1  03:24  1  03:02  1  03:06  1  09:38  1  04:18  3  03:15  1  01:47  1  00:44  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Needo                 00:53:29 18:11:58   04:03  3  11:30  2  13:51  2  15:44  2  19:18  2  20:49  2  24:41  2  28:06  2  31:35  2  42:09  2  46:01  2  49:52  2  52:30  2  53:15  2  53:29  2 00:53:29
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:03  3  07:27  2  02:21  3  01:53  3  03:34  2  01:31  2  03:52  3  03:25  4  03:29  2  10:34  3  03:52  1  03:51  3  02:38  3  00:45  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:53     00:25    -00:08     00:28     00:56     00:12     00:28     00:23     00:23     00:56    -00:26     00:36     00:51     00:01     00:00   
 3. Rein Prank                00:53:49 18:41:39   04:00  2  12:16  3  14:25  3  16:10  3  19:44  3  21:22  3  25:13  3  28:29  3  32:30  3  42:26  3  46:31  3  50:16  3  52:31  3  53:31  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
     708 Kape                      M60            04:00  2  08:16  3  02:09  2  01:45  2  03:34  2  01:38  3  03:51  2  03:16  2  04:01  4  09:56  2  04:05  2  03:45  2  02:15  2  01:00  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:50     01:14    -00:20     00:20     00:56     00:19     00:27     00:14     00:55     00:18    -00:13     00:30     00:28     00:16     00:04   
 4. Endel Remmet              01:13:25 16:09:47   04:19  4  13:22  4  15:08  4  17:41  4  21:20  4  23:08  4  34:01  4  37:19  4  41:17  4  59:16  4  64:16  4  69:27  4  72:06  4  73:09  4  73:25  4 01:13:25
     706 Kape                      M60            04:19  4  09:03  4  01:46  1  02:33  4  03:39  4  01:48  4  10:53  4  03:18  3  03:58  3  17:59  4  05:00  4  05:11  4  02:39  4  01:03  4  00:16  3
                                                  01:09     02:01    -00:43     01:08     01:01     00:29     07:29     00:16     00:52     08:21     00:42     01:56     00:52     00:19     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     07:02     01:46     01:25     02:38     01:19     03:24     03:02     03:06     09:38     03:52     03:15     01:47     00:44     00:14   00:46:22

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triinu Rooni              00:44:06 18:04:09   03:25  1  10:17  1  11:52  1  13:10  1  16:01  1  17:28  1  20:34  1  23:23  1  26:47  1  34:58  1  38:04  1  41:14  1  43:02  1  43:48  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
    4198 Orvand                    N18            03:25  1  06:52  1  01:35  1  01:18  1  02:51  1  01:27  1  03:06  1  02:49  1  03:24  1  08:11  1  03:06  1  03:10  1  01:48  1  00:46  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          01:07:39 17:13:19   03:54  2  14:33  2  17:00  2  18:39  2  22:01  2  23:34  2  27:08  2  31:01  2  39:23  2  50:10  2  54:44  2  58:29  2  66:31  2  67:21  2  67:39  2 01:07:39
    4405 Kobras                    N18            03:54  2  10:39  2  02:27  2  01:39  2  03:22  2  01:33  2  03:34  2  03:53  2  08:22  2  10:47  2  04:34  2  03:45  2  08:02  2  00:50  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:29     03:47     00:52     00:21     00:31     00:06     00:28     01:04     04:58     02:36     01:28     00:35     06:14     00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     06:52     01:35     01:18     02:51     01:27     03:06     02:49     03:24     08:11     03:06     03:10     01:48     00:46     00:18   00:44:06

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Laht            00:45:37 18:46:28   03:18  1  10:09  1  11:39  1  12:51  1  15:53  1  17:03  1  21:32  1  24:00  1  26:58  1  35:44  1  40:18  1  43:19  1  44:51  1  45:26  1  45:37  1 00:45:37
    7098 Kape                      N21A           03:18  1  06:51  1  01:30  1  01:12  1  03:02  1  01:10  1  04:29  4  02:28  1  02:58  1  08:46  2  04:34  3  03:01  2  01:32  1  00:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:47:21 17:01:49   03:28  2  12:30  3  14:30  3  16:03  3  19:10  3  20:36  3  23:40  3  26:43  3  29:56  3  38:14  2  41:31  2  44:37  2  46:29  2  47:09  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           03:28  2  09:02  3  02:00  3  01:33  2  03:07  2  01:26  3  03:04  1  03:03  3  03:13  2  08:18  1  03:17  2  03:06  3  01:52  2  00:40  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:10     02:11     00:30     00:21     00:05     00:16    -01:25     00:35     00:15    -00:28    -01:17     00:05     00:20     00:05     00:01   
 3. Kadri Limberg             00:47:58 17:32:52   03:46  3  11:54  2  13:41  2  15:21  2  18:42  2  20:05  2  23:25  2  26:13  2  29:55  2  38:47  3  41:58  3  44:52  3  46:56  3  47:43  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           03:46  3  08:08  2  01:47  2  01:40  3  03:21  3  01:23  2  03:20  2  02:48  2  03:42  3  08:52  3  03:11  1  02:54  1  02:04  3  00:47  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:28     01:17     00:17     00:28     00:19     00:13    -01:09     00:20     00:44     00:06    -01:23    -00:07     00:32     00:12     00:04   
 4. Maarja Punak              00:59:50 18:10:26   04:13  4  13:21  4  15:36  4  17:30  4  21:34  4  23:24  4  27:26  4  30:49  4  34:33  4  46:18  4  51:06  4  55:52  4  58:43  4  59:34  4  59:50  4 00:59:50
    3654 Kobras                    N21A           04:13  4  09:08  4  02:15  4  01:54  4  04:04  4  01:50  4  04:02  3  03:23  4  03:44  4  11:45  4  04:48  4  04:46  4  02:51  4  00:51  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:55     02:17     00:45     00:42     01:02     00:40    -00:27     00:55     00:46     02:59     00:14     01:45     01:19     00:16     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     06:51     01:30     01:12     03:02     01:10     03:04     02:28     02:58     08:18     03:11     02:54     01:32     00:35     00:11   00:42:14

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Diana Virumäe             01:13:00 17:09:07   05:00  1  18:19  1  20:37  1  23:06  1  28:33  1  30:39  1  36:07  1  40:25  1  45:41  1  58:43  1  63:36  1  68:45  1  71:22  1  72:37  1  73:00  1 01:13:00
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            05:00  1  13:19  1  02:18  1  02:29  1  05:27  1  02:06  1  05:28  1  04:18  1  05:16  1  13:02  1  04:53  1  05:09  1  02:37  1  01:15  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:00     13:19     02:18     02:29     05:27     02:06     05:28     04:18     05:16     13:02     04:53     05:09     02:37     01:15     00:23   01:13:00

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:58:05 16:54:18   03:29  1  10:54  1  13:05  1  14:44  1  17:32  1  18:53  1  22:33  1  25:21  1  33:11  1  46:41  1  50:26  1  54:49  1  57:01  1  57:50  1  58:05  1 00:58:05
    4412 Kobras                    N40            03:29  1  07:25  1  02:11  1  01:39  1  02:48  1  01:21  1  03:40  1  02:48  1  07:50  2  13:30  2  03:45  1  04:23  2  02:12  1  00:49  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               01:00:45 16:11:10   04:17  2  13:34  2  15:55  2  17:47  2  21:33  2  23:57  2  27:57  2  31:29  2  35:50  2  48:14  2  52:28  2  56:36  2  59:29  2  60:29  2  60:45  2 01:00:45
     102 Ilves                     N40            04:17  2  09:17  2  02:21  2  01:52  2  03:46  2  02:24  2  04:00  2  03:32  2  04:21  1  12:24  1  04:14  2  04:08  1  02:53  2  01:00  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:48     01:52     00:10     00:13     00:58     01:03     00:20     00:44    -03:29    -01:06     00:29    -00:15     00:41     00:11     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     07:25     02:11     01:39     02:48     01:21     03:40     02:48     04:21     12:24     03:45     04:08     02:12     00:49     00:15   00:53:15

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:51:11 17:08:16   03:59  2  11:46  1  14:01  1  15:47  1  19:05  1  20:30  1  24:01  1  27:16  1  31:18  1  40:24  1  44:51  1  48:02  1  50:04  1  50:55  1  51:11  1 00:51:11
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:59  2  07:47  1  02:15  1  01:46  1  03:18  1  01:25  2  03:31  1  03:15  2  04:02  2  09:06  1  04:27  3  03:11  1  02:02  1  00:51  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:53:25 16:23:16   03:39  1  11:54  2  14:50  2  16:48  2  20:35  2  21:58  2  25:40  2  28:54  2  32:06  2  41:57  2  46:05  2  49:48  2  52:21  2  53:11  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:39  1  08:15  2  02:56  4  01:58  3  03:47  2  01:23  1  03:42  2  03:14  1  03:12  1  09:51  2  04:08  2  03:43  2  02:33  3  00:50  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:20     00:28     00:41     00:12     00:29    -00:02     00:11    -00:01    -00:50     00:45    -00:19     00:32     00:31    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:08:13 16:04:41   05:32  4  16:58  4  20:03  4  22:24  4  26:44  4  28:44  4  33:56  4  38:20  3  42:32  3  54:54  3  59:23  3  63:48  3  66:52  3  67:55  3  68:13  3 01:08:13
     707 Ilves                     N45            05:32  4  11:26  4  03:05  5  02:21  4  04:20  4  02:00  4  05:12  4  04:24  4  04:12  3  12:22  4  04:29  4  04:25  4  03:04  4  01:03  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:33     03:39     00:50     00:35     01:02     00:35     01:41     01:09     00:10     03:16     00:02     01:14     01:02     00:12     00:02   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:11:10 16:54:38   04:31  3  13:19  3  16:00  3  17:55  3  23:19  3  24:57  3  28:51  3  43:16  5  48:14  5  59:55  4  63:55  4  67:44  4  70:03  4  70:54  4  71:10  4 01:11:10
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:31  3  08:48  3  02:41  3  01:55  2  05:24  5  01:38  3  03:54  3  14:25  5  04:58  4  11:41  3  04:00  1  03:49  3  02:19  2  00:51  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:32     01:01     00:26     00:09     02:06     00:13     00:23     11:10     00:56     02:35    -00:27     00:38     00:17     00:00     00:00   
 5. Sirje Lind                01:18:47 17:48:42   05:39  5  19:28  5  22:07  5  24:30  5  28:41  5  30:42  5  36:58  5  40:58  4  46:35  4  64:06  5  69:27  5  74:09  5  77:20  5  78:26  5  78:47  5 01:18:47
    3895 Kape                      N45            05:39  5  13:49  5  02:39  2  02:23  5  04:11  3  02:01  5  06:16  5  04:00  3  05:37  5  17:31  5  05:21  5  04:42  5  03:11  5  01:06  5  00:21  5
                                                  01:40     06:02     00:24     00:37     00:53     00:36     02:45     00:45     01:35     08:25     00:54     01:31     01:09     00:15     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     07:47     02:15     01:46     03:18     01:23     03:31     03:14     03:12     09:06     04:00     03:11     02:02     00:50     00:14   00:49:28

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:32:32 17:25:26   02:15  1  06:35  1  09:45  1  10:34  1  12:49  1  14:32  1  15:57  1  17:14  1  18:37  1  19:39  1  27:32  1  31:45  1  32:21  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           02:15  1  04:20  1  03:10  7  00:49  1  02:15  1  01:43  1  01:25  1  01:17  1  01:23  1  01:02  1  07:53  9  04:13  1  00:36  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Leppik              00:34:40 18:08:43   03:07  5  08:10  2  10:38  2  11:29  2  14:06  2  15:58  2  17:54  2  19:32  2  21:06  2  22:23  2  28:25  2  33:42  2  34:28  2  34:40  2 00:34:40
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           03:07  5  05:03  2  02:28  2  00:51  4  02:37  3  01:52  5  01:56  4  01:38  6  01:34  3  01:17  4  06:02  5  05:17  7  00:46  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:52     00:43    -00:42     00:02     00:22     00:09     00:31     00:21     00:11     00:15    -01:51     01:04     00:10     00:01   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:35:06 18:25:10   02:45  2  08:15  3  11:04  3  11:53  3  14:47  3  16:36  3  18:33  3  20:07  3  21:57  4  23:11  3  29:02  4  34:10  3  34:53  3  35:06  3 00:35:06
    4306 Võru                      VIPT           02:45  2  05:30  4  02:49  4  00:49  1  02:54  6  01:49  3  01:57  6  01:34  4  01:50  7  01:14  3  05:51  4  05:08  2  00:43  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     01:10    -00:21     00:00     00:39     00:06     00:32     00:17     00:27     00:12    -02:02     00:55     00:07     00:02   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            00:35:12 18:25:12   02:49  3  08:15  3  11:04  3  11:55  4  14:47  3  16:37  4  18:37  4  20:10  4  21:51  3  23:11  3  28:58  3  34:14  4  34:57  4  35:12  4 00:35:12
    4307 Võru                      VIPT           02:49  3  05:26  3  02:49  4  00:51  4  02:52  5  01:50  4  02:00  8  01:33  3  01:41  5  01:20  5  05:47  3  05:16  4  00:43  4  00:15 10
                                                  00:34     01:06    -00:21     00:02     00:37     00:07     00:35     00:16     00:18     00:18    -02:06     01:03     00:07     00:04   
 5. Silver Rebenits           00:37:46 18:26:01   03:02  4  10:06  6  12:28  5  13:17  5  15:56  5  17:42  5  19:41  5  21:15  5  23:07  5  24:28  5  31:38  5  36:54  5  37:32  5  37:46  5 00:37:46
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           03:02  4  07:04  7  02:22  1  00:49  1  02:39  4  01:46  2  01:59  7  01:34  4  01:52  9  01:21  6  07:10  6  05:16  4  00:38  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:47     02:44    -00:48     00:00     00:24     00:03     00:34     00:17     00:29     00:19    -00:43     01:03     00:02     00:03   
 6. Karl Kürsa                00:40:23 18:13:39   03:20  6  09:04  5  12:35  6  14:04  6  16:25  6  22:36  9  24:31  9  25:53  6  27:24  6  28:37  6  34:19  6  39:28  6  40:11  6  40:23  6 00:40:23
    5521 Kobras                    VIPT           03:20  6  05:44  5  03:31 10  01:29 14  02:21  2  06:11 22  01:55  2  01:22  2  01:31  2  01:13  2  05:42  1  05:09  3  00:43  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:05     01:24     00:21     00:40     00:06     04:28     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:11    -02:11     00:56     00:07     00:01   
 7. Juri Karjagin             00:43:35 17:54:28   03:21  7  11:21  8  17:24 13  18:38 12  21:51 11  24:30 11  26:26 10  28:34 10  30:12 10  31:41 10  37:26  7  42:42  7  43:23  7  43:35  7 00:43:35
   15860 TÜK                       VIPT           03:21  7  08:00 12  06:03 22  01:14 12  03:13  7  02:39  8  01:56  4  02:08 11  01:38  4  01:29  7  05:45  2  05:16  4  00:41  3  00:12  2
                                                  01:06     03:40     02:53     00:25     00:58     00:56     00:31     00:51     00:15     00:27    -02:08     01:03     00:05     00:01   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:45:17 18:01:55   04:15 10  12:05 11  15:01  9  16:02  9  19:17  8  21:45  6  24:09  6  26:28  8  28:26  9  30:09  8  37:30  8  43:47  8  44:53  8  45:17  8 00:45:17
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:15 10  07:50 11  02:56  6  01:01  9  03:15  8  02:28  6  02:24 10  02:19 15  01:58 10  01:43 11  07:21  8  06:17 10  01:06 17  00:24 20
                                                  02:00     03:30    -00:14     00:12     01:00     00:45     00:59     01:02     00:35     00:41    -00:32     02:04     00:30     00:13   
 9. Toivo Põld                00:45:22 16:43:08   04:37 11  10:54  7  14:32  8  15:29  8  19:58  9  22:26  8  24:21  7  26:38  9  28:21  8  30:13  9  38:12  9  44:05  9  45:01  9  45:22  9 00:45:22
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           04:37 11  06:17  6  03:38 11  00:57  6  04:29 17  02:28  6  01:55  2  02:17 13  01:43  6  01:52 13  07:59 10  05:53  9  00:56 16  00:21 17
                                                  02:22     01:57     00:28     00:08     02:14     00:45     00:30     01:00     00:20     00:50     00:06     01:40     00:20     00:10   
10. Anu Iher                  00:46:09 17:09:43   04:05  9  11:24  9  14:11  7  15:11  7  19:15  7  22:06  7  24:30  8  26:21  7  28:20  7  29:52  7  38:25 10  45:00 10  45:51 10  46:09 10 00:46:09
    5654                           VIPT           04:05  9  07:19  9  02:47  3  01:00  8  04:04 14  02:51 11  02:24 10  01:51  9  01:59 11  01:32  8  08:33 11  06:35 13  00:51 12  00:18 11
                                                  01:50     02:59    -00:23     00:11     01:49     01:08     00:59     00:34     00:36     00:30     00:40     02:22     00:15     00:07   
11. Mari Fjodorov             00:50:08 16:36:49   04:38 12  11:56 10  15:26 10  19:27 13  23:03 13  25:45 12  28:26 12  30:31 12  32:21 12  34:00 12  42:45 11  49:04 11  49:54 11  50:08 11 00:50:08
   15005 Otepää                    VIPT           04:38 12  07:18  8  03:30  9  04:01 23  03:36  9  02:42  9  02:41 13  02:05 10  01:50  7  01:39 10  08:45 12  06:19 11  00:50 11  00:14  6
                                                  02:23     02:58     00:20     03:12     01:21     00:59     01:16     00:48     00:27     00:37     00:52     02:06     00:14     00:03   
12. Mait Bratka               00:52:14 17:13:25   03:44  8  12:32 13  16:01 11  16:59 10  20:54 10  23:38 10  26:47 11  29:07 11  31:06 11  32:56 11  44:11 12  51:11 12  51:56 12  52:14 12 00:52:14
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           03:44  8  08:48 14  03:29  8  00:58  7  03:55 11  02:44 10  03:09 16  02:20 16  01:59 11  01:50 12  11:15 16  07:00 17  00:45  7  00:18 11
                                                  01:29     04:28     00:19     00:09     01:40     01:01     01:44     01:03     00:36     00:48     03:22     02:47     00:09     00:07   
13. Riina Laanjõe             00:54:57 16:14:57   04:52 13  12:14 12  17:08 12  18:17 11  22:28 12  27:45 13  30:08 13  32:22 13  34:37 13  36:13 13  47:55 13  53:44 13  54:39 13  54:57 13 00:54:57
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:52 13  07:22 10  04:54 15  01:09 11  04:11 15  05:17 20  02:23  9  02:14 12  02:15 14  01:36  9  11:42 17  05:49  8  00:55 15  00:18 11
                                                  02:37     03:02     01:44     00:20     01:56     03:34     00:58     00:57     00:52     00:34     03:49     01:36     00:19     00:07   
14. Marje Zernant             00:59:01 17:48:17   05:13 14  17:39 18  23:40 19  24:57 18  31:40 19  35:39 19  38:05 16  39:54 16  42:03 16  43:56 15  51:16 14  57:49 14  58:42 14  59:01 14 00:59:01
    5271                           VIPT           05:13 14  12:26 19  06:01 20  01:17 13  06:43 22  03:59 15  02:26 12  01:49  8  02:09 13  01:53 14  07:20  7  06:33 12  00:53 13  00:19 16
                                                  02:58     08:06     02:51     00:28     04:28     02:16     01:01     00:32     00:46     00:51    -00:33     02:20     00:17     00:08   
15. Vampula Oper              01:04:35 17:03:09   05:19 15  13:46 14  20:23 15  21:25 15  25:28 15  28:28 14  31:53 14  33:38 14  37:27 14  39:22 14  52:46 15  61:46 15  64:17 15  64:35 15 01:04:35
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:19 15  08:27 13  06:37 23  01:02 10  04:03 12  03:00 13  03:25 17  01:45  7  03:49 20  01:55 15  13:24 20  09:00 20  02:31 23  00:18 11
                                                  03:04     04:07     03:27     00:13     01:48     01:17     02:00     00:28     02:26     00:53     05:31     04:47     01:55     00:07   
16. Liile Jõgi                01:04:37 18:18:39   07:42 22  21:35 22  27:36 22  29:09 22  33:48 21  37:05 20  40:36 20  42:54 20  45:11 17  47:33 16  56:35 16  63:26 16  64:19 16  64:37 16 01:04:37
   16606 WM                        VIPT           07:42 22  13:53 21  06:01 20  01:33 15  04:39 18  03:17 14  03:31 18  02:18 14  02:17 15  02:22 17  09:02 13  06:51 16  00:53 13  00:18 11
                                                  05:27     09:33     02:51     00:44     02:24     01:34     02:06     01:01     00:54     01:20     01:09     02:38     00:17     00:07   
17. Peeter Põder              01:11:05 17:19:07   06:22 20  18:35 19  23:09 18  25:09 19  29:51 18  34:16 18  38:22 18  41:38 19  47:34 21  50:13 18  60:17 17  69:12 17  70:36 17  71:05 17 01:11:05
    4312                           VIPT           06:22 20  12:13 18  04:34 14  02:00 18  04:42 20  04:25 19  04:06 19  03:16 23  05:56 23  02:39 18  10:04 15  08:55 19  01:24 19  00:29 21
                                                  04:07     07:53     01:24     01:11     02:27     02:42     02:41     01:59     04:33     01:37     02:11     04:42     00:48     00:18   
18. Kadri Isakar              01:11:26 18:18:45   07:42 22  21:32 21  25:49 20  27:59 20  35:30 22  38:28 21  41:19 21  43:50 21  46:18 20  51:58 20  61:25 18  69:57 18  71:05 18  71:26 18 01:11:26
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           07:42 22  13:50 20  04:17 12  02:10 19  07:31 23  02:58 12  02:51 14  02:31 17  02:28 16  05:40 20  09:27 14  08:32 18  01:08 18  00:21 17
                                                  05:27     09:30     01:07     01:21     05:16     01:15     01:26     01:14     01:05     04:38     01:34     04:19     00:32     00:10   
19. Helis Teearu              01:15:46 18:16:25   05:48 18  20:45 20  26:29 21  28:15 21  32:54 20  38:44 22  42:54 22  45:45 22  48:48 22  51:05 19  64:03 19  73:44 19  75:15 19  75:46 19 01:15:46
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           05:48 18  14:57 22  05:44 19  01:46 16  04:39 18  05:50 21  04:10 20  02:51 19  03:03 19  02:17 16  12:58 19  09:41 22  01:31 21  00:31 22
                                                  03:33     10:37     02:34     00:57     02:24     04:07     02:45     01:34     01:40     01:15     05:05     05:28     00:55     00:20   
20. Kersti Metsoja            01:16:23 17:14:11   05:25 16  14:45 15  19:13 14  21:06 14  25:00 14  33:41 17  36:34 15  39:13 15  41:46 15  49:59 17  64:50 20  74:12 20  75:48 20  76:23 20 01:16:23
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           05:25 16  09:20 15  04:28 13  01:53 17  03:54 10  08:41 23  02:53 15  02:39 18  02:33 17  08:13 21  14:51 21  09:22 21  01:36 22  00:35 23
                                                  03:10     05:00     01:18     01:04     01:39     06:58     01:28     01:22     01:10     07:11     06:58     05:09     01:00     00:24   
21. Melii Liht                01:18:21 17:51:08   07:12 21  24:04 23  29:06 23  31:18 23  36:19 23  40:21 23  44:48 23  47:55 23  50:56 23  54:01 21  66:41 21  76:36 21  78:00 21  78:21 21 01:18:21
     736 Põlva                     VIPT           07:12 21  16:52 23  05:02 16  02:12 20  05:01 21  04:02 16  04:27 21  03:07 22  03:01 18  03:05 19  12:40 18  09:55 23  01:24 19  00:21 17
                                                  04:57     12:32     01:52     01:23     02:46     02:19     03:02     01:50     01:38     02:03     04:47     05:42     00:48     00:10   
22. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:21:06 16:31:37   05:40 17  16:45 16  21:54 16  24:27 16  28:39 16  32:48 15  38:19 17  41:11 17  46:04 18  55:24 22  73:24 22  80:03 22  80:52 22  81:06 22 01:21:06
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           05:40 17  11:05 17  05:09 17  02:33 21  04:12 16  04:09 17  05:31 23  02:52 21  04:53 21  09:20 23  18:00 22  06:39 15  00:49  9  00:14  6
                                                  03:25     06:45     01:59     01:44     01:57     02:26     04:06     01:35     03:30     08:18     10:07     02:26     00:13     00:03   
23. Teele Eensaar             01:21:18 16:31:28   05:52 19  16:49 17  22:01 17  24:39 17  28:42 17  33:00 16  38:27 19  41:18 18  46:11 19  55:27 23  73:38 23  80:15 23  81:04 23  81:18 23 01:21:18
   12817                           VIPT           05:52 19  10:57 16  05:12 18  02:38 22  04:03 12  04:18 18  05:27 22  02:51 19  04:53 21  09:16 22  18:11 23  06:37 14  00:49  9  00:14  6
                                                  03:37     06:37     02:02     01:49     01:48     02:35     04:02     01:34     03:30     08:14     10:18     02:24     00:13     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     04:20     02:22     00:49     02:15     01:43     01:25     01:17     01:23     01:02     05:42     04:13     00:36     00:11   00:29:33

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:02:01 17:00:52   05:26  1  13:39  1  22:20  1  23:35  1  27:14  1  29:41  1  34:46  1  37:23  1  40:04  1  42:02  1  52:07  1  60:30  1  61:42  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
    5017 Võru                      N50            05:26  1  08:13  1  08:41  1  01:15  1  03:39  1  02:27  1  05:05  1  02:37  1  02:41  1  01:58  1  10:05  1  08:23  1  01:12  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     08:13     08:41     01:15     03:39     02:27     05:05     02:37     02:41     01:58     10:05     08:23     01:12     00:19   01:02:01

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:53:25 16:17:45   04:27  1  11:24  1  14:44  1  15:55  1  21:52  1  27:36  1  30:14  1  32:18  1  35:06  1  37:11  1  44:53  1  52:01  1  53:08  1  53:25  1 00:53:25
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:27  1  06:57  1  03:20  1  01:11  1  05:57  1  05:44  1  02:38  1  02:04  1  02:48  1  02:05  1  07:42  1  07:08  1  01:07  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     06:57     03:20     01:11     05:57     05:44     02:38     02:04     02:48     02:05     07:42     07:08     01:07     00:17   00:53:25

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:51:59 18:12:10   04:39  1  14:05  1  20:14  2  21:38  2  28:30  5  30:47  3  32:49  2  34:39  2  36:36  1  38:14  1  45:14  1  50:54  1  51:44  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    4910 Ilves                     N60            04:39  1  09:26  3  06:09  4  01:24  1  06:52  7  02:17  1  02:02  1  01:50  1  01:57  1  01:38  1  07:00  1  05:40  1  00:50  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:03:23 18:09:51   06:37  7  18:03  6  25:43  6  27:30  6  31:44  6  34:28  5  37:15  5  39:55  5  42:24  5  44:19  5  52:53  2  61:37  2  62:57  2  63:23  2 01:03:23
     146 Ilves                     N60            06:37  7  11:26  6  07:40  7  01:47  4  04:14  2  02:44  2  02:47  2  02:40  5  02:29  4  01:55  4  08:34  2  08:44  5  01:20  7  00:26  6
                                                  01:58     02:00     01:31     00:23    -02:38     00:27     00:45     00:50     00:32     00:17     01:34     03:04     00:30     00:11   
 3. Ilona Vanaveski           01:04:15 18:05:37   06:18  4  14:10  3  18:32  1  20:20  1  25:03  1  28:27  1  32:55  3  35:14  3  37:31  3  39:17  3  54:11  4  62:42  3  63:52  3  64:15  3 01:04:15
    2734 Ilves                     N60            06:18  4  07:52  2  04:22  2  01:48  5  04:43  5  03:24  6  04:28  6  02:19  3  02:17  2  01:46  2  14:54  7  08:31  4  01:10  4  00:23  5
                                                  01:39    -01:34    -01:47     00:24    -02:09     01:07     02:26     00:29     00:20     00:08     07:54     02:51     00:20     00:08   
 4. Maria Oper                01:05:16 17:03:12   06:19  5  14:07  2  20:22  3  21:46  3  25:54  2  28:51  2  31:59  1  34:14  1  37:26  2  39:16  2  52:56  3  63:31  4  64:48  4  65:16  4 01:05:16
   10196 Võru                      N60            06:19  5  07:48  1  06:15  5  01:24  1  04:08  1  02:57  3  03:08  4  02:15  2  03:12  6  01:50  3  13:40  5  10:35  7  01:17  6  00:28  7
                                                  01:40    -01:38     00:06     00:00    -02:44     00:40     01:06     00:25     01:15     00:12     06:40     04:55     00:27     00:13   
 5. Kersti Ploom              01:05:26 17:22:45   06:25  6  17:40  5  22:07  5  24:03  5  28:22  4  31:23  4  34:18  4  36:46  4  39:13  4  41:15  4  56:03  5  64:03  5  65:08  5  65:26  5 01:05:26
    3745 Tartu                     N60            06:25  6  11:15  5  04:27  3  01:56  6  04:19  3  03:01  4  02:55  3  02:28  4  02:27  3  02:02  5  14:48  6  08:00  2  01:05  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:46     01:49    -01:42     00:32    -02:33     00:44     00:53     00:38     00:30     00:24     07:48     02:20     00:15     00:03   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:14:22 17:28:32   05:07  2  19:38  7  26:58  7  28:29  7  34:12  7  37:31  7  41:08  6  43:54  6  47:42  6  52:57  6  63:52  6  72:55  6  74:01  6  74:22  6 01:14:22
    2737 Ilves                     N60            05:07  2  14:31  7  07:20  6  01:31  3  05:43  6  03:19  5  03:37  5  02:46  6  03:48  7  05:15  6  10:55  3  09:03  6  01:06  3  00:21  4
                                                  00:28     05:05     01:11     00:07    -01:09     01:02     01:35     00:56     01:51     03:37     03:55     03:23     00:16     00:06   
 7. Helle Mürk                01:18:47 18:23:18   06:03  3  16:20  4  20:32  4  22:39  4  27:12  3  34:48  6  45:37  7  48:25  7  51:12  7  56:36  7  68:56  7  77:16  7  78:27  7  78:47  7 01:18:47
     740 Võru                      N60            06:03  3  10:17  4  04:12  1  02:07  7  04:33  4  07:36  7  10:49  7  02:48  7  02:47  5  05:24  7  12:20  4  08:20  3  01:11  5  00:20  3
                                                  01:24     00:51    -01:57     00:43    -02:19     05:19     08:47     00:58     00:50     03:46     05:20     02:40     00:21     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     07:48     04:12     01:24     04:08     02:17     02:02     01:50     01:57     01:38     07:00     05:40     00:50     00:15   00:45:40

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:49:02 17:00:27   03:52  1  10:51  1  14:17  1  15:13  1  18:06  1  20:42  1  23:21  1  25:29  1  27:34  1  29:09  1  40:52  1  47:56  1  48:44  1  49:02  1 00:49:02
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:52  1  06:59  1  03:26  1  00:56  1  02:53  1  02:36  1  02:39  1  02:08  1  02:05  1  01:35  1  11:43  3  07:04  1  00:48  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:15 17:20:45   05:19  2  13:43  2  17:31  2  19:07  2  23:22  2  26:19  2  29:16  2  31:43  2  34:43  2  36:39  2  46:37  2  53:55  2  54:54  2  55:15  2 00:55:15
     127 Kape                      M65            05:19  2  08:24  2  03:48  2  01:36  3  04:15  2  02:57  2  02:57  2  02:27  2  03:00  2  01:56  2  09:58  2  07:18  2  00:59  2  00:21  3
                                                  01:27     01:25     00:22     00:40     01:22     00:21     00:18     00:19     00:55     00:21    -01:45     00:14     00:11     00:03   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:06:37 16:44:19   06:34  3  17:42  3  25:40  3  27:12  3  32:21  3  35:32  3  39:01  3  41:55  3  45:00  3  47:19  3  56:50  3  64:52  3  66:17  3  66:37  3 01:06:37
    4445 Kobras                    M65            06:34  3  11:08  3  07:58  3  01:32  2  05:09  3  03:11  3  03:29  3  02:54  3  03:05  3  02:19  3  09:31  1  08:02  3  01:25  3  00:20  2
                                                  02:42     04:09     04:32     00:36     02:16     00:35     00:50     00:46     01:00     00:44    -02:12     00:58     00:37     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     06:59     03:26     00:56     02:53     02:36     02:39     02:08     02:05     01:35     09:31     07:04     00:48     00:18   00:46:50

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:39:17 18:28:42   04:13  3  10:39  3  13:25  3  14:17  2  17:14  2  18:57  2  21:04  1  22:56  2  24:46  2  26:18  2  32:42  1  38:14  1  39:04  1  39:17  1 00:39:17
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:13  3  06:26  2  02:46  2  00:52  1  02:57  2  01:43  1  02:07  1  01:52  3  01:50  3  01:32  2  06:24  1  05:32  1  00:50  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:41:37 17:57:51   03:34  1  09:42  1  12:45  1  13:45  1  16:26  1  18:32  1  21:13  2  22:44  1  24:27  1  25:57  1  34:27  2  40:38  2  41:23  2  41:37  2 00:41:37
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:34  1  06:08  1  03:03  3  01:00  2  02:41  1  02:06  2  02:41  3  01:31  1  01:43  1  01:30  1  08:30  3  06:11  2  00:45  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:39    -00:18     00:17     00:08    -00:16     00:23     00:34    -00:21    -00:07    -00:02     02:06     00:39    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Rein Raid                 00:46:45 17:16:11   04:34  4  11:23  4  15:20  4  16:21  4  20:12  4  22:31  4  25:21  4  27:00  4  28:45  4  30:25  4  38:52  3  45:31  3  46:26  3  46:45  3 00:46:45
    4336 Kape                      M70            04:34  4  06:49  4  03:57  4  01:01  3  03:51  4  02:19  3  02:50  4  01:39  2  01:45  2  01:40  3  08:27  2  06:39  3  00:55  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:21     00:23     01:11     00:09     00:54     00:36     00:43    -00:13    -00:05     00:08     02:03     01:07     00:05     00:06   
 4. Martin Tõrra              00:47:17 17:24:09   03:52  2  10:34  2  13:18  2  14:20  3  18:03  3  20:33  3  23:32  3  25:32  3  27:31  3  29:17  3  39:10  4  46:08  4  47:01  4  47:17  4 00:47:17
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:52  2  06:42  3  02:44  1  01:02  4  03:43  3  02:30  4  02:59  5  02:00  4  01:59  4  01:46  4  09:53  4  06:58  4  00:53  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:21     00:16    -00:02     00:10     00:46     00:47     00:52     00:08     00:09     00:14     03:29     01:26     00:03     00:03   
 5. Valter Ploom              00:56:01 17:19:56   05:22  5  13:38  5  18:37  5  19:53  5  25:09  5  27:46  5  30:16  5  32:21  5  34:51  5  36:41  5  47:36  5  54:34  5  55:39  5  56:01  5 00:56:01
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            05:22  5  08:16  5  04:59  5  01:16  5  05:16  5  02:37  5  02:30  2  02:05  5  02:30  5  01:50  5  10:55  5  06:58  4  01:05  5  00:22  5
                                                  01:09     01:50     02:13     00:24     02:19     00:54     00:23     00:13     00:40     00:18     04:31     01:26     00:15     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     06:08     02:44     00:52     02:41     01:43     02:07     01:31     01:43     01:30     06:24     05:32     00:45     00:13   00:37:27

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:26:30 17:22:37   01:16  1  03:19  1  04:59  1  07:26  1  11:20  1  14:11  1  17:58  1  19:31  1  22:43  1  23:44  1  25:37  1  26:17  1  26:30  1 00:26:30
   11785 Kobras                    M14            01:16  1  02:03  1  01:40  2  02:27  1  03:54  1  02:51  1  03:47  2  01:33  1  03:12  1  01:01  1  01:53  1  00:40  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:33:57 17:48:33   01:21  2  03:40  2  05:16  2  08:15  2  15:21  3  19:01  3  22:36  2  24:32  2  28:44  2  30:14  2  33:02  2  33:44  2  33:57  2 00:33:57
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:21  2  02:19  2  01:36  1  02:59  2  07:06  3  03:40  2  03:35  1  01:56  2  04:12  2  01:30  2  02:48  3  00:42  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:05     00:16    -00:04     00:32     03:12     00:49    -00:12     00:23     01:00     00:29     00:55     00:02     00:00   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:36:02 17:22:14   01:37  4  03:58  3  05:52  3  09:17  3  14:28  2  18:34  2  23:03  3  25:15  3  30:31  3  32:12  3  34:53  3  35:50  3  36:02  3 00:36:02
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:37  4  02:21  3  01:54  3  03:25  3  05:11  2  04:06  3  04:29  3  02:12  3  05:16  3  01:41  3  02:41  2  00:57  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:14     00:58     01:17     01:15     00:42     00:39     02:04     00:40     00:48     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Martin Sults              00:57:21 16:02:52   01:25  3  04:57  4  07:39  4  13:00  4  22:10  4  29:32  4  36:57  4  40:44  4  48:44  4  51:07  4  55:22  4  57:08  4  57:21  4 00:57:21
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:25  3  03:32  4  02:42  4  05:21  4  09:10  4  07:22  4  07:25  4  03:47  4  08:00  4  02:23  4  04:15  4  01:46  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:09     01:29     01:02     02:54     05:16     04:31     03:38     02:14     04:48     01:22     02:22     01:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:03     01:36     02:27     03:54     02:51     03:35     01:33     03:12     01:01     01:53     00:40     00:12   00:26:13

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            00:54:45 16:02:45   04:12  1  07:43  1  10:59  1  17:42  1  25:58  1  31:38  1  37:46  1  42:12  1  48:21  1  50:10  1  53:05  1  54:25  1  54:45  1 00:54:45
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:12  1  03:31  1  03:16  1  06:43  1  08:16  1  05:40  1  06:08  1  04:26  1  06:09  1  01:49  1  02:55  1  01:20  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     03:31     03:16     06:43     08:16     05:40     06:08     04:26     06:09     01:49     02:55     01:20     00:20   00:54:45

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:32:41 15:59:33   01:23  2  03:55  1  06:14  1  09:10  1  14:25  1  18:15  1  22:05  1  23:59  1  28:01  1  29:17  1  31:29  1  32:25  1  32:41  1 00:32:41
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:23  2  02:32  1  02:19  2  02:56  1  05:15  1  03:50  1  03:50  1  01:54  1  04:02  1  01:16  1  02:12  1  00:56  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:39:26 18:14:46   01:37  6  04:41  4  07:15  4  11:03  4  16:39  2  22:07  2  26:45  2  29:08  2  33:47  2  35:20  2  38:06  2  39:07  2  39:26  2 00:39:26
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:37  6  03:04  4  02:34  3  03:48  3  05:36  2  05:28  6  04:38  3  02:23  5  04:39  3  01:33  4  02:46  4  01:01  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     00:32     00:15     00:52     00:21     01:38     00:48     00:29     00:37     00:17     00:34     00:05     00:03   
 3. Ene Laht                  00:40:02 18:46:44   01:36  5  04:37  3  06:19  2  09:56  2  18:49  3  23:44  3  27:46  3  29:48  3  34:34  3  36:12  3  38:50  3  39:47  3  40:02  3 00:40:02
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:36  5  03:01  3  01:42  1  03:37  2  08:53  8  04:55  3  04:02  2  02:02  2  04:46  4  01:38  5  02:38  3  00:57  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:13     00:29    -00:37     00:41     03:38     01:05     00:12     00:08     00:44     00:22     00:26     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:41:36 16:41:34   01:24  3  04:03  2  06:56  3  10:52  3  19:18  4  23:56  4  29:12  4  31:39  4  35:54  4  37:55  4  40:31  4  41:24  4  41:36  4 00:41:36
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:24  3  02:39  2  02:53  5  03:56  4  08:26  6  04:38  2  05:16  6  02:27  6  04:15  2  02:01  6  02:36  2  00:53  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:01     00:07     00:34     01:00     03:11     00:48     01:26     00:33     00:13     00:45     00:24    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Janika Matto              00:45:30 16:46:49   01:37  6  06:07  7  09:14  6  15:18  6  21:22  5  26:35  5  31:18  5  33:33  5  39:20  5  40:48  5  44:01  5  45:09  5  45:30  5 00:45:30
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:37  6  04:30  8  03:07  6  06:04  8  06:04  4  05:13  4  04:43  4  02:15  3  05:47  5  01:28  2  03:13  5  01:08  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:14     01:58     00:48     03:08     00:49     01:23     00:53     00:21     01:45     00:12     01:01     00:12     00:05   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:55:06 16:46:50   01:34  4  06:03  6  09:16  7  15:19  7  21:22  5  26:36  6  31:19  6  33:34  6  39:22  6  40:51  6  51:46  6  54:42  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:34  4  04:29  6  03:13  7  06:03  7  06:03  3  05:14  5  04:43  4  02:15  3  05:48  6  01:29  3  10:55  9  02:56  9  00:24  8
                                                  00:11     01:57     00:54     03:07     00:48     01:24     00:53     00:21     01:46     00:13     08:43     02:00     00:08   
 7. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:57:20 16:02:54   01:22  1  04:54  5  07:36  5  12:55  5  22:05  7  29:33  7  36:58  7  40:45  7  48:40  8  51:07  8  55:17  7  57:08  7  57:20  7 00:57:20
   11789 Kobras                    VIPL           01:22  1  03:32  5  02:42  4  05:19  6  09:10  9  07:28  8  07:25  9  03:47  8  07:55  9  02:27  9  04:10  6  01:51  8  00:12  1
                                                 -00:01     01:00     00:23     02:23     03:55     03:38     03:35     01:53     03:53     01:11     01:58     00:55    -00:04   
 8. Vambola Kisand            00:57:46 17:17:40   02:14  9  06:43  8  10:28  8  15:28  8  24:14  8  31:15  8  37:32  8  41:19  8  48:27  7  50:52  7  55:46  8  57:21  8  57:46  8 00:57:46
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           02:14  9  04:29  6  03:45  9  05:00  5  08:46  7  07:01  7  06:17  7  03:47  8  07:08  7  02:25  8  04:54  8  01:35  7  00:25  9
                                                  00:51     01:57     01:26     02:04     03:31     03:11     02:27     01:53     03:06     01:09     02:42     00:39     00:09   
 9. Kaido Raidla              01:00:38 16:20:08   02:07  8  07:17  9  10:52  9  18:25  9  26:39  9  34:19  9  41:30  9  45:01  9  52:27  9  54:42  9  58:52  9  60:20  9  60:38  9 01:00:38
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           02:07  8  05:10  9  03:35  8  07:33  9  08:14  5  07:40  9  07:11  8  03:31  7  07:26  8  02:15  7  04:10  6  01:28  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:44     02:38     01:16     04:37     02:59     03:50     03:21     01:37     03:24     00:59     01:58     00:32     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:32     01:42     02:56     05:15     03:50     03:50     01:54     04:02     01:16     02:12     00:53     00:12   00:31:56

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:27:32 18:19:50   01:07  1  03:25  1  05:21  1  07:50  1  12:00  1  15:28  1  18:30  1  19:57  1  23:25  1  24:32  1  26:44  1  27:20  1  27:32  1 00:27:32
   13286 Peko                      N14            01:07  1  02:18  1  01:56  1  02:29  1  04:10  1  03:28  1  03:02  1  01:27  1  03:28  1  01:07  1  02:12  1  00:36  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:38:31 16:08:22   01:18  2  04:11  3  06:45  2  10:08  3  16:32  2  21:07  2  26:18  3  28:23  2  33:12  3  34:44  2  37:21  2  38:17  2  38:31  2 00:38:31
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:18  2  02:53  3  02:34  3  03:23  3  06:24  2  04:35  2  05:11  3  02:05  2  04:49  3  01:32  2  02:37  3  00:56  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:38     00:54     02:14     01:07     02:09     00:38     01:21     00:25     00:25     00:20     00:02   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:38:31 16:08:22   01:18  2  04:09  2  06:45  2  10:07  2  16:32  2  21:07  2  26:17  2  28:23  2  33:11  2  34:45  3  37:21  2  38:17  2  38:31  2 00:38:31
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:18  2  02:51  2  02:36  4  03:22  2  06:25  3  04:35  2  05:10  2  02:06  3  04:48  2  01:34  3  02:36  2  00:56  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:33     00:40     00:53     02:15     01:07     02:08     00:39     01:20     00:27     00:24     00:20     00:02   
 4. Kati Iher                 00:45:12 18:06:37   01:27  4  04:55  4  07:27  4  11:51  4  18:51  4  24:32  4  30:04  4  32:33  4  38:08  4  40:07  4  43:57  4  44:56  4  45:12  4 00:45:12
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:27  4  03:28  4  02:32  2  04:24  4  07:00  4  05:41  4  05:32  4  02:29  4  05:35  4  01:59  4  03:50  4  00:59  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:20     01:10     00:36     01:55     02:50     02:13     02:30     01:02     02:07     00:52     01:38     00:23     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:18     01:56     02:29     04:10     03:28     03:02     01:27     03:28     01:07     02:12     00:36     00:12   00:27:32

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:32:58 18:02:16   07:36  6  09:41  6  12:08  6  15:19  3  17:59  2  25:11  2  27:03  1  28:48  1  31:32  1  32:46  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
   16234 Võru                      M12            07:36  6  02:05  1  02:27  1  03:11  1  02:40  1  07:12  1  01:52  1  01:45  1  02:44  1  01:14  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:36:00 17:13:18   01:10  3  04:23  4  07:03  2  12:56  1  16:15  1  24:41  1  27:36  2  29:45  2  34:05  2  35:45  2  36:00  2 00:36:00
   16214                           M12            01:10  3  03:13  5  02:40  2  05:53  2  03:19  2  08:26  3  02:55  5  02:09  3  04:20  4  01:40  3  00:15  5
                                                 -06:26     01:08     00:13     02:42     00:39     01:14     01:03     00:24     01:36     00:26     00:03   
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:38:08 18:01:51   01:43  5  05:07  5  09:17  4  15:42  4  19:49  4  28:30  3  31:11  3  33:13  3  36:24  3  37:54  3  38:08  3 00:38:08
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:43  5  03:24  6  04:10  5  06:25  3  04:07  3  08:41  4  02:41  3  02:02  2  03:11  2  01:30  2  00:14  3
                                                 -05:53     01:19     01:43     03:14     01:27     01:29     00:49     00:17     00:27     00:16     00:02   
 4. Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:47:14 17:38:26   01:08  1  04:18  3  07:40  3  14:37  2  19:18  3  32:10  4  35:45  4  39:44  4  45:01  4  47:01  4  47:14  4 00:47:14
   17960 Sõmerpalu PK              M12            01:08  1  03:10  4  03:22  4  06:57  4  04:41  5  12:52  6  03:35  6  03:59  6  05:17  6  02:00  5  00:13  2
                                                 -06:28     01:05     00:55     03:46     02:01     05:40     01:43     02:14     02:33     00:46     00:01   
 5. Janar Saks                00:47:43 16:58:12   01:19  4  03:47  1  06:34  1  23:00  5  28:07  5  36:11  5  38:51  5  41:00  5  45:19  5  47:27  5  47:43  5 00:47:43
   17962 Võru                      M12            01:19  4  02:28  2  02:47  3  16:26  5  05:07  6  08:04  2  02:40  2  02:09  3  04:19  3  02:08  6  00:16  6
                                                 -06:17     00:23     00:20     13:15     02:27     00:52     00:48     00:24     01:35     00:54     00:04   
 6. Markus Mürk               00:59:16 16:56:59   01:08  1  03:57  2  11:19  5  30:12  6  34:49  6  46:57  6  49:41  6  52:41  6  57:13  6  59:02  6  59:16  6 00:59:16
   17846 Võru                      M12            01:08  1  02:49  3  07:22  6  18:53  6  04:37  4  12:08  5  02:44  4  03:00  5  04:32  5  01:49  4  00:14  3
                                                 -06:28     00:44     04:55     15:42     01:57     04:56     00:52     01:15     01:48     00:35     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:05     02:27     03:11     02:40     07:12     01:52     01:45     02:44     01:14     00:12   00:26:30

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:30:19 18:34:38   01:21  1  04:06  1  07:55  1  11:58  1  15:46  1  22:45  1  24:25  1  26:12  1  28:56  1  30:05  1  30:19  1 00:30:19
   16609 Kobras                    N12            01:21  1  02:45  1  03:49  1  04:03  1  03:48  2  06:59  1  01:40  1  01:47  1  02:44  1  01:09  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             00:44:28 17:41:14   02:45  2  06:09  2  10:01  2  17:31  2  21:18  2  30:40  2  33:03  2  38:10  2  42:23  2  44:11  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
    5043 Võru                      N12            02:45  2  03:24  2  03:52  2  07:30  2  03:47  1  09:22  2  02:23  2  05:07  2  04:13  2  01:48  2  00:17  2
                                                  01:24     00:39     00:03     03:27    -00:01     02:23     00:43     03:20     01:29     00:39     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:45     03:49     04:03     03:47     06:59     01:40     01:47     02:44     01:09     00:14   00:30:18

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:08 17:44:34   01:52  5  04:51  1  07:02  1  08:56  1  11:27  1  14:02  1  14:54  1  15:08  1 00:15:08
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:52  5  02:59  1  02:11  1  01:54  1  02:31  1  02:35  1  00:52  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Luuk-Luuken         00:19:16 17:08:25   01:20  1  05:49  2  08:17  2  11:07  2  15:21  3  18:04  2  18:51  2  19:16  2 00:19:16
       0                           M10            01:20  1  04:29  4  02:28  2  02:50  3  04:14  4  02:43  2  00:47  1  00:25  5
                                                 -00:32     01:30     00:17     00:56     01:43     00:08    -00:05     00:11   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:19:32 17:08:24   01:26  2  05:49  2  08:17  2  11:09  3  15:18  2  18:24  3  19:13  3  19:32  3 00:19:32
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:26  2  04:23  3  02:28  2  02:52  4  04:09  3  03:06  3  00:49  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:26     01:24     00:17     00:58     01:38     00:31    -00:03     00:05   
 4. Olev Piirisild            00:26:25 18:03:32   01:42  3  05:50  4  15:38  5  17:49  5  21:32  5  25:15  5  26:06  4  26:25  4 00:26:25
   15278 Võru                      M10            01:42  3  04:08  2  09:48  5  02:11  2  03:43  2  03:43  4  00:51  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:10     01:09     07:37     00:17     01:12     01:08    -00:01     00:05   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:26:35 16:46:29   01:51  4  06:51  5  09:39  4  12:54  4  20:24  4  24:58  4  26:17  5  26:35  5 00:26:35
    1435 Kobras                    M10            01:51  4  05:00  5  02:48  4  03:15  5  07:30  5  04:34  5  01:19  5  00:18  2
                                                 -00:01     02:01     00:37     01:21     04:59     01:59     00:27     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     02:59     02:11     01:54     02:31     02:35     00:47     00:14   00:14:31

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:16:16 16:35:48   01:23  1  04:39  1  06:59  1  09:02  1  12:13  1  15:09  1  16:01  1  16:16  1 00:16:16
   11300                           M08            01:23  1  03:16  1  02:20  1  02:03  2  03:11  1  02:56  2  00:52  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:18:24 16:55:27   01:41  2  05:14  2  09:02  3  10:44  2  14:00  2  16:49  2  18:06  2  18:24  2 00:18:24
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:41  2  03:33  2  03:48  3  01:42  1  03:16  3  02:49  1  01:17  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:18     00:17     01:28    -00:21     00:05    -00:07     00:25     00:03   
 3. Ralf Kivil                00:20:57 16:51:26   02:07  3  06:09  3  08:52  2  11:38  3  14:49  3  19:49  3  20:45  3  20:57  3 00:20:57
   11240                           M08            02:07  3  04:02  3  02:43  2  02:46  3  03:11  1  05:00  3  00:56  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:44     00:46     00:23     00:43     00:00     02:04     00:04    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:16     02:20     01:42     03:11     02:49     00:52     00:12   00:15:45

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:05 16:41:35   01:18  2  04:18  1  09:44  1  12:02  2  14:57  1  17:59  1  18:50  1  19:05  1 00:19:05
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:18  2  03:00  1  05:26  3  02:18  2  02:55  1  03:02  1  00:51  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiin Kalle            00:21:27 16:41:38   01:16  1  04:49  2  09:52  2  12:01  1  15:38  2  19:36  2  20:53  2  21:27  2 00:21:27
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:16  1  03:33  2  05:03  2  02:09  1  03:37  2  03:58  3  01:17  3  00:34  3
                                                 -00:02     00:33    -00:23    -00:09     00:42     00:56     00:26     00:19   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:23:00 17:37:56   02:13  3  06:54  3  10:35  3  13:48  3  18:03  3  21:43  3  22:44  3  23:00  3 00:23:00
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:13  3  04:41  3  03:41  1  03:13  3  04:15  3  03:40  2  01:01  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:55     01:41    -01:45     00:55     01:20     00:38     00:10     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     03:00     03:41     02:09     02:55     03:02     00:51     00:15   00:17:09

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:20:52 17:52:54   02:22  2  06:57  1  09:44  1  12:00  1  15:32  1  19:22  1  20:35  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
   16213                           N08            02:22  2  04:35  1  02:47  1  02:16  1  03:32  1  03:50  1  01:13  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Vinne               00:35:49 16:09:39   02:04  1  14:50  2  18:12  2  21:51  2  28:57  2  33:50  2  35:31  2  35:49  2 00:35:49
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:04  1  12:46  2  03:22  2  03:39  2  07:06  2  04:53  2  01:41  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:18     08:11     00:35     01:23     03:34     01:03     00:28     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     04:35     02:47     02:16     03:32     03:50     01:13     00:17   00:20:34

MRO Rada (9): 14 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 55)   4.( 47)   5.( 56)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riivo Roose               00:34:06 18:43:51   02:12  1  05:44  1  07:23  1  11:50  1  13:57  1  15:42  1  21:13  1  22:06  1  23:25  1  25:12  1  26:35  1  28:55  1  30:37  1  33:52  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
    6080                           MRO            02:12  1  03:32  1  01:39  1  04:27  2  02:07  1  01:45  1  05:31  1  00:53  1  01:19  1  01:47  1  01:23  1  02:20  1  01:42  1  03:15  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:51:38 18:05:51   03:06  2  08:01  2  10:36  2  14:49  2  19:49  2  22:30  2  30:35  2  32:12  2  34:11  2  36:38  2  40:12  2  43:48  2  46:23  2  51:22  2  51:38  2 00:51:38
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            03:06  2  04:55  2  02:35  4  04:13  1  05:00  4  02:41  3  08:05  2  01:37  3  01:59  2  02:27  2  03:34  5  03:36  2  02:35  2  04:59  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:54     01:23     00:56    -00:14     02:53     00:56     02:34     00:44     00:40     00:40     02:11     01:16     00:53     01:44     00:02   
 3. Sven Heiberg              00:56:45 18:36:34   04:06  4  09:42  4  12:05  3  19:19  3  22:47  3  26:16  3  34:56  3  36:37  3  39:07  3  41:45  3  44:22  3  48:15  3  51:44  3  56:21  3  56:45  3 00:56:45
   15197 Cybernetica AS            MRO            04:06  4  05:36  3  02:23  3  07:14  3  03:28  2  03:29  5  08:40  3  01:41  4  02:30  5  02:38  5  02:37  3  03:53  3  03:29  3  04:37  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:54     02:04     00:44     02:47     01:21     01:44     03:09     00:48     01:11     00:51     01:14     01:33     01:47     01:22     00:10   
 4. Heiki Rammul              01:02:26 17:22:39   04:02  3  09:38  3  12:40  4  19:58  4  27:18  4  30:38  4  39:27  4  41:18  4  43:42  4  46:19  4  49:05  4  53:00  4  56:29  4  62:02  4  62:26  4 01:02:26
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            04:02  3  05:36  3  03:02  5  07:18  4  07:20  5  03:20  4  08:49  4  01:51  5  02:24  4  02:37  4  02:46  4  03:55  4  03:29  3  05:33  5  00:24  4
                                                  01:50     02:04     01:23     02:51     05:13     01:35     03:18     00:58     01:05     00:50     01:23     01:35     01:47     02:18     00:10   
 5. Meelis Tints              01:09:39 18:18:33   04:39  5  12:49  5  15:00  5  25:06  5  29:06  5  31:45  5  41:25  5  43:00  5  45:07  5  47:34  5  49:59  5  56:22  5  64:08  5  69:17  5  69:39  5 01:09:39
   15092 K2 Eesti                  MRO            04:39  5  08:10  5  02:11  2  10:06  5  04:00  3  02:39  2  09:40  5  01:35  2  02:07  3  02:27  2  02:25  2  06:23  5  07:46  5  05:09  4  00:22  3
                                                  02:27     04:38     00:32     05:39     01:53     00:54     04:09     00:42     00:48     00:40     01:02     04:03     06:04     01:54     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:32     01:39     04:13     02:07     01:45     05:31     00:53     01:19     01:47     01:23     02:20     01:42     03:15     00:14   00:33:52

NRO Rada (9): 14 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 55)   4.( 47)   5.( 56)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:53:00 18:14:02   03:45  1  08:51  1  11:13  1  15:57  1  20:24  1  23:14  1  32:23  1  33:57  1  35:49  1  38:11  1  40:48  1  44:23  1  47:11  1  52:46  1  53:00  1 00:53:00
    3994 Kobras                    NRO            03:45  1  05:06  1  02:22  1  04:44  1  04:27  1  02:50  1  09:09  1  01:34  1  01:52  1  02:22  1  02:37  1  03:35  1  02:48  1  05:35  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     05:06     02:22     04:44     04:27     02:50     09:09     01:34     01:52     02:22     02:37     03:35     02:48     05:35     00:14   00:53:00

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Karl Teearu               01:32:32 18:16:24   04:30  08:54  16:16  19:47  21:32  22:50  26:04  33:34  36:40  39:03  39:57  42:52  44:46  58:27  62:50  65:54  67:59  69:53  73:32  76:29  77:46  80:18  82:51  86:27  88:00  90:44  91:59  92:32 01:32:32 27p
    2986 Otepää                    VABA           04:30  04:24  07:22  03:31  01:45  01:18  03:14  07:30  03:06  02:23  00:54  02:55  01:54  13:41  04:23  03:04  02:05  01:54  03:39  02:57  01:17  02:32  02:33  03:36  01:33  02:44  01:15  00:33
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =27
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:26:27 16:51:44   01:58  04:48  17:14  19:17  27:55  30:30  32:31  36:53  40:27  43:05  44:49  52:44  56:06  64:13  70:05  74:31  76:55  78:46  85:22  86:10  86:27 01:26:27 20p
   16083                           VABA           01:58  02:50  12:26  02:03  08:38  02:35  02:01  04:22  03:34  02:38  01:44  07:55  03:22  08:07  05:52  04:26  02:24  01:51  06:36  00:48  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:34 18:02:37   01:47  04:05  12:21  13:03  15:15  16:48  19:02  20:17  24:01  26:14  29:05  31:27  37:43  41:27  45:05  47:08  48:39  54:42  55:22  55:34 00:55:34 19p
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VABA           01:47  02:18  08:16  00:42  02:12  01:33  02:14  01:15  03:44  02:13  02:51  02:22  06:16  03:44  03:38  02:03  01:31  06:03  00:40  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Eero Joonas               01:00:57 18:21:47   01:59  04:33  16:20  17:16  19:52  21:43  23:18  24:46  27:26  28:53  30:13  33:24  35:59  42:22  46:41  49:22  52:54  59:53  60:44  60:57 01:00:57 19p
    3449 Võru                      VABA           01:59  02:34  11:47  00:56  02:36  01:51  01:35  01:28  02:40  01:27  01:20  03:11  02:35  06:23  04:19  02:41  03:32  06:59  00:51  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:41:38 17:00:29   01:30  06:47  09:15  15:04  16:39  19:37  22:16  24:41  26:06  28:20  30:35  33:36  34:45  37:07  38:18  40:26  41:18  41:38 00:41:38 17p
    2211 Tartu                     VABA           01:30  05:17  02:28  05:49  01:35  02:58  02:39  02:25  01:25  02:14  02:15  03:01  01:09  02:22  01:11  02:08  00:52  00:20
                                                  [34 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 6. Jüri Ümarik               01:05:42 15:15:33   02:20  09:45  16:41  20:14  22:36  27:04  31:41  35:35  37:58  41:43  44:50  49:55  52:19  57:28  59:36  63:46  65:15  65:42 01:05:42 17p
     145                           VABA           02:20  07:25  06:56  03:33  02:22  04:28  04:37  03:54  02:23  03:45  03:07  05:05  02:24  05:09  02:08  04:10  01:29  00:27
                                                  [34 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Karl Oskar Orro           01:28:17 17:48:57   03:30  08:42  22:08  24:22  27:56  32:30  34:17  36:46  43:01  45:39  59:29  70:23  76:48  82:37  86:36  87:59  88:17 01:28:17 16p
   11700 Võru                      VABA           03:30  05:12  13:26  02:14  03:34  04:34  01:47  02:29  06:15  02:38  13:50  10:54  06:25  05:49  03:59  01:23  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:37:55 17:47:55   01:39  06:25  09:10  10:48  12:31  15:54  19:01  21:18  23:53  26:54  28:45  32:20  33:55  36:38  37:35  37:55 00:37:55 15p
     717 Kobras                    VABA           01:39  04:46  02:45  01:38  01:43  03:23  03:07  02:17  02:35  03:01  01:51  03:35  01:35  02:43  00:57  00:20
                                                  [34 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 9. Meelis Maidla             00:39:34 17:49:40   01:22  04:02  06:31  14:21  16:21  19:14  22:44  24:16  26:56  29:55  31:17  34:23  35:58  38:24  39:16  39:34 00:39:34 15p
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VABA           01:22  02:40  02:29  07:50  02:00  02:53  03:30  01:32  02:40  02:59  01:22  03:06  01:35  02:26  00:52  00:18
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Janek Orro                01:28:14 17:48:59   03:25  08:35  22:03  24:16  27:59  32:15  34:18  36:43  42:57  45:35  70:35  76:49  82:36  86:29  88:04  88:14 01:28:14 15p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           03:25  05:10  13:28  02:13  03:43  04:16  02:03  02:25  06:14  02:38  25:00  06:14  05:47  03:53  01:35  00:10
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Sigrid Saluri             01:21:47 16:48:39   05:00  20:05  22:08  24:10  28:41  30:23  34:44  49:36  54:04  66:38  71:36  77:30  80:27  81:27  81:47 01:21:47 14p
   12211 Kobras                    VABA           05:00  15:05  02:03  02:02  04:31  01:42  04:21  14:52  04:28  12:34  04:58  05:54  02:57  01:00  00:20
                                                  [36 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
12. Maria Tamm                01:38:18 16:42:53   07:44  25:52  28:04  31:16  36:55  39:57  45:55  53:02  60:19  79:45  86:12  92:11  96:14  97:54  98:18 01:38:18 14p
   14699 TÜ                        VABA           07:44  18:08  02:12  03:12  05:39  03:02  05:58  07:07  07:17  19:26  06:27  05:59  04:03  01:40  00:24
                                                  [36 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
13. Erika Joonas              00:50:24 18:18:24   04:26  09:40  12:26  16:07  20:17  29:26  31:00  33:19  35:53  38:34  42:19  44:58  50:03  50:24 00:50:24 13p
     359 Võru                      VABA           04:26  05:14  02:46  03:41  04:10  09:09  01:34  02:19  02:34  02:41  03:45  02:39  05:05  00:21
                                                  [50 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Krista Kõlli              01:03:26 16:59:39   05:11  13:23  18:51  21:05  25:36  34:14  38:54  41:28  44:20  54:09  62:14  63:08  63:26 01:03:26 12p
   15393 Võru                      VABA           05:11  08:12  05:28  02:14  04:31  08:38  04:40  02:34  02:52  09:49  08:05  00:54  00:18
                                                  [36 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
15. Kadi-Liis Minn            01:07:18 18:24:01   03:38  05:19  09:40  21:22  23:02  25:06  26:39  31:09  32:56  34:17  38:21  41:52  67:18 01:07:18 12p
    3041 JOKA                      VABA           03:38  01:41  04:21  11:42  01:40  02:04  01:33  04:30  01:47  01:21  04:04  03:31  25:26
                                                  [35 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]Finish     =12
16. Sigrid Ruul               01:07:28 18:23:59   03:37  05:17  08:44  19:45  21:26  23:19  33:05  36:36  38:28  40:03  44:29  50:15  67:28 01:07:28 12p
    5484 JOKA                      VABA           03:37  01:40  03:27  11:01  01:41  01:53  09:46  03:31  01:52  01:35  04:26  05:46  17:13
                                                  [35 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]Finish     =12
17. Monika Sulbi              00:30:29 18:34:37   01:12  04:06  07:58  12:03  15:54  22:49  24:28  26:05  28:59  30:11  30:29 00:30:29 10p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           01:12  02:54  03:52  04:05  03:51  06:55  01:39  01:37  02:54  01:12  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Erik Valdmaa              01:32:50 18:05:28   03:56  08:28  11:16  38:45  60:20  64:08  77:20  79:24  92:28  92:50 01:32:50 9p
   18635 Põlva LV                  VABA           03:56  04:32  02:48  27:29  21:35  03:48  13:12  02:04  13:04  00:22
                                                  [50 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Taimar Tilgre             00:39:56 17:58:05   01:16  05:59  09:48  19:28  22:17  26:51  38:52  39:45  39:56 00:39:56 8p
   11712 Kobras                    VABA           01:16  04:43  03:49  09:40  02:49  04:34  12:01  00:53  00:11
                                                  [34 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Tiina Sedman              00:56:47 18:04:27   09:18  11:52  23:22  28:32  32:07  46:11  48:12  56:16  56:47 00:56:47 8p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           09:18  02:34  11:30  05:10  03:35  14:04  02:01  08:04  00:31
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:12:53 18:26:31   01:34  03:55  05:19  06:54  10:12  12:03  12:40  12:53 00:12:53 7p
    5157 Ilves                     VABA           01:34  02:21  01:24  01:35  03:18  01:51  00:37  00:13
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
22. Juta Valli                00:23:30 17:37:54   02:23  07:03  10:56  13:49  18:18  21:52  23:06  23:30 00:23:30 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           02:23  04:40  03:53  02:53  04:29  03:34  01:14  00:24
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Kaide Kivisild            00:26:07 19:43:16   03:05  09:10  11:28  14:14  18:13  24:17  25:55  26:07 00:26:07 7p
       0 Viluste                   VABA           03:05  06:05  02:18  02:46  03:59  06:04  01:38  00:12
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Helen Vellau              00:26:08 18:59:40   03:46  07:42  09:32  11:20  13:27  16:31  21:34  26:08 00:26:08 7p
   12673 Ilves                     VABA           03:46  03:56  01:50  01:48  02:07  03:04  05:03  04:34
                                                  [50 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]Finish     =7
25. Reigo Padar               00:26:09 19:43:15   03:04  09:14  11:34  14:20  18:31  24:23  25:55  26:09 00:26:09 7p
   11932 Kobras                    VABA           03:04  06:10  02:20  02:46  04:11  05:52  01:32  00:14
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Erle Tüür                 00:44:01 18:39:43   05:06  12:58  23:10  27:07  34:10  39:44  43:11  44:01 00:44:01 7p
   12164                           VABA           05:06  07:52  10:12  03:57  07:03  05:34  03:27  00:50
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Getter Matto              00:19:48 17:35:38   02:52  07:27  10:59  16:36  19:16  19:48 00:19:48 5p
   10142 Kobras                    VABA           02:52  04:35  03:32  05:37  02:40  00:32
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
28. Jasmiin Kraas             00:28:01 18:52:22   05:25  19:48  27:08  28:01 00:28:01 3p
   14468                           VABA           05:25  14:23  07:20  00:53
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
29. Aksel Avaste              00:38:23 18:13:41   37:26  38:23 00:38:23 1p
   18880 Tammed                    VABA           37:26  00:57
                                                  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 58)   6.( 47)   7.( 56)   8.( 46)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 48)  12.( 40)  13.( 45)  14.( 54)  15.( 39)  16.( 51)  17.( 53)  18.( 49)  19.( 43)  20.( 44)  21.( 32)  22.( 35)  23.( 33)  24.( 34)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:47:45 17:33:02   01:15  1  03:00  1  06:58  3  08:13  2  09:26  1  10:13  1  12:26  2  14:26  1  16:28  1  18:01  1  18:34  1  20:20  1  21:30  1  22:37  1  28:35  1  31:54  3  33:47  2  35:07  2  37:21  2  39:27  2  42:15  2  44:15  2  45:17  2  46:50  1  47:35  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:15  1  01:45  1  03:58  5  01:15  1  01:13  1  00:47  1  02:13  5  02:00  1  02:02  1  01:33  1  00:33  1  01:46  2  01:10  1  01:07  1  05:58  6  03:19 14  01:53  1  01:20  4  02:14  1  02:06  1  02:48  1  02:00  2  01:02  5  01:33  1  00:45  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             00:48:24 18:33:12   01:40 10  03:33  9  06:47  2  08:08  1  09:33  2  10:22  2  12:17  1  14:27  2  16:37  2  18:25  2  19:00  2  20:48  2  22:02  2  23:17  2  28:41  2  30:56  1  33:00  1  34:39  1  36:57  1  39:06  1  42:08  1  44:12  1  45:09  1  46:53  2  48:00  2  48:24  2 00:48:24
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:40 10  01:53  4  03:14  1  01:21  2  01:25  5  00:49  2  01:55  2  02:10  3  02:10  3  01:48  4  00:35  2  01:48  4  01:14  3  01:15  4  05:24  2  02:15  2  02:04  3  01:39  9  02:18  2  02:09  3  03:02  4  02:04  3  00:57  1  01:44  2  01:07 15  00:24 17
                                                  00:25     00:08    -00:44     00:06     00:12     00:02    -00:18     00:10     00:08     00:15     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:08    -00:34    -01:04     00:11     00:19     00:04     00:03     00:14     00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:22     00:14   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:49:03 17:00:43   01:30  5  03:24  4  07:24  5  08:52  4  10:16  4  11:13  4  13:06  3  15:17  4  17:23  3  19:02  3  19:50  3  21:42  4  22:55  3  24:07  3  29:29  3  31:43  2  34:50  3  36:02  3  38:22  3  40:29  3  43:22  3  45:21  3  46:18  3  48:05  3  48:52  3  49:03  3 00:49:03
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:30  5  01:54  5  04:00  6  01:28  4  01:24  3  00:57  4  01:53  1  02:11  4  02:06  2  01:39  2  00:48 14  01:52  5  01:13  2  01:12  2  05:22  1  02:14  1  03:07 11  01:12  1  02:20  3  02:07  2  02:53  2  01:59  1  00:57  1  01:47  3  00:47  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:15     00:09     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:10    -00:20     00:11     00:04     00:06     00:15     00:06     00:03     00:05    -00:36    -01:05     01:14    -00:08     00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:01    -00:05     00:14     00:02     00:01   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              00:52:42 18:33:55   01:25  2  03:10  2  06:40  1  09:42  7  10:59  7  11:55  6  13:59  5  16:14  5  18:28  5  20:32  5  21:08  5  23:15  5  24:45  6  25:59  6  32:04  6  34:31  5  36:41  4  37:59  4  40:31  4  42:58  4  46:33  4  48:45  4  49:46  4  51:36  4  52:30  4  52:42  4 00:52:42
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:25  2  01:45  1  03:30  2  03:02 16  01:17  2  00:56  3  02:04  4  02:15  5  02:14  5  02:04 10  00:36  3  02:07  8  01:30  9  01:14  3  06:05  7  02:27  5  02:10  4  01:18  3  02:32  7  02:27  7  03:35  9  02:12  4  01:01  4  01:50  4  00:54  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:10     00:00    -00:28     01:47     00:04     00:09    -00:09     00:15     00:12     00:31     00:03     00:21     00:20     00:07     00:07    -00:52     00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:21     00:47     00:12    -00:01     00:17     00:09     00:02   
 5. Tarvo Avaste              00:53:29 18:09:54   01:56 15  04:10 14  07:51  7  09:19  6  10:52  5  11:49  5  14:21  6  16:39  6  18:59  6  20:56  6  21:34  6  23:19  6  24:37  5  25:57  5  31:52  5  34:14  4  37:02  5  38:33  5  41:10  5  43:34  5  46:57  5  49:12  5  50:15  5  52:19  5  53:14  5  53:29  5 00:53:29
     480 Tammed                    M21E           01:56 15  02:14 11  03:41  3  01:28  4  01:33  8  00:57  4  02:32  7  02:18  6  02:20  8  01:57  7  00:38  5  01:45  1  01:18  4  01:20  5  05:55  5  02:22  3  02:48  5  01:31  7  02:37  8  02:24  6  03:23  8  02:15  7  01:03  6  02:04 10  00:55  6  00:15 12
                                                  00:41     00:29    -00:17     00:13     00:20     00:10     00:19     00:18     00:18     00:24     00:05    -00:01     00:08     00:13    -00:03    -00:57     00:55     00:11     00:23     00:18     00:35     00:15     00:01     00:31     00:10     00:05   
 6. Allar Kivil               00:53:48 17:29:32   01:31  6  03:20  3  07:07  4  08:32  3  09:56  3  11:06  3  13:09  4  15:15  3  17:33  4  19:15  4  19:51  4  21:38  3  23:07  4  24:28  4  31:10  4  35:27  7  37:27  6  39:23  6  42:32  6  44:48  6  47:46  6  49:59  6  50:58  6  52:49  6  53:38  6  53:48  6 00:53:48
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           01:31  6  01:49  3  03:47  4  01:25  3  01:24  3  01:10 13  02:03  3  02:06  2  02:18  7  01:42  3  00:36  3  01:47  3  01:29  8  01:21  7  06:42 13  04:17 16  02:00  2  01:56 14  03:09 15  02:16  4  02:58  3  02:13  5  00:59  3  01:51  6  00:49  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:16     00:04    -00:11     00:10     00:11     00:23    -00:10     00:06     00:16     00:09     00:03     00:01     00:19     00:14     00:44     00:58     00:07     00:36     00:55     00:10     00:10     00:13    -00:03     00:18     00:04     00:00   
 7. Väino Ellamik             00:55:05 16:26:20   01:33  8  03:28  5  07:39  6  09:10  5  10:54  6  11:56  7  14:40  7  17:01  7  19:16  7  21:39  7  22:17  7  24:14  7  25:35  7  26:55  7  32:40  7  35:26  6  39:24  7  40:37  7  43:05  7  45:26  7  48:42  7  50:57  7  52:07  7  53:57  7  54:52  7  55:05  7 00:55:05
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:33  8  01:55  6  04:11  7  01:31  6  01:44 11  01:02  8  02:44 11  02:21  7  02:15  6  02:23 15  00:38  5  01:57  6  01:21  6  01:20  5  05:45  3  02:46  8  03:58 15  01:13  2  02:28  4  02:21  5  03:16  6  02:15  7  01:10 12  01:50  4  00:55  6  00:13  9
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:13     00:16     00:31     00:15     00:31     00:21     00:13     00:50     00:05     00:11     00:11     00:13    -00:13    -00:33     02:05    -00:07     00:14     00:15     00:28     00:15     00:08     00:17     00:10     00:03   
 8. Marten Vunukainen         00:56:53 16:36:20   01:28  4  03:30  6  09:45 14  11:21 13  12:51 11  13:53 10  16:10 10  18:45 10  20:56  8  22:50  8  23:30  8  25:50  8  27:08  8  28:35  8  34:24  8  36:55  8  40:32  8  42:06  8  44:37  8  47:05  8  50:21  8  52:34  8  53:49  8  55:46  8  56:43  8  56:53  8 00:56:53
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:28  4  02:02  8  06:15 16  01:36  8  01:30  6  01:02  8  02:17  6  02:35 10  02:11  4  01:54  5  00:40  7  02:20 11  01:18  4  01:27  9  05:49  4  02:31  6  03:37 13  01:34  8  02:31  5  02:28  8  03:16  6  02:13  5  01:15 14  01:57  7  00:57 10  00:10  1
                                                  00:13     00:17     02:17     00:21     00:17     00:15     00:04     00:35     00:09     00:21     00:07     00:34     00:08     00:20    -00:09    -00:48     01:44     00:14     00:17     00:22     00:28     00:13     00:13     00:24     00:12     00:00   
 9. Sander Mirme              00:59:37 16:29:47   01:35  9  03:37 10  09:03 10  11:02 10  12:48 10  13:58 11  16:30 11  18:59 11  21:34 11  23:28 11  24:12 11  26:39 11  28:30 11  30:02 11  36:22 11  38:46  9  43:04 11  44:27 11  46:58 11  49:30 11  52:43  9  55:09  9  56:22  9  58:22  9  59:24  9  59:37  9 00:59:37
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:35  9  02:02  8  05:26 12  01:59 14  01:46 13  01:10 13  02:32  7  02:29  8  02:35  9  01:54  5  00:44 11  02:27 13  01:51 16  01:32 13  06:20  9  02:24  4  04:18 17  01:23  6  02:31  5  02:32  9  03:13  5  02:26  9  01:13 13  02:00  8  01:02 14  00:13  9
                                                  00:20     00:17     01:28     00:44     00:33     00:23     00:19     00:29     00:33     00:21     00:11     00:41     00:41     00:25     00:22    -00:55     02:25     00:03     00:17     00:26     00:25     00:26     00:11     00:27     00:17     00:03   
10. Janoš Nikopensius         00:59:44 18:19:10   01:31  6  03:30  6  08:39  9  10:20  9  11:55  9  12:58  9  15:39  9  18:25  9  21:06 10  23:04 10  23:47 10  26:26  9  28:02 10  29:31 10  36:03 10  38:46  9  41:50 10  43:42 10  46:23 10  49:06  9  52:53 11  55:29 10  56:38 10  58:41 10  59:34 10  59:44 10 00:59:44
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           01:31  6  01:59  7  05:09  9  01:41 11  01:35  9  01:03 10  02:41  9  02:46 12  02:41 10  01:58  8  00:43 10  02:39 14  01:36 11  01:29 11  06:32 12  02:43  7  03:04 10  01:52 13  02:41 10  02:43 12  03:47 12  02:36 11  01:09 10  02:03  9  00:53  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:16     00:14     01:11     00:26     00:22     00:16     00:28     00:46     00:39     00:25     00:10     00:53     00:26     00:22     00:34    -00:36     01:11     00:32     00:27     00:37     00:59     00:36     00:07     00:30     00:08     00:00   
11. Tanel Kalm                00:59:50 18:19:12   01:27  3  03:30  6  08:38  8  10:10  8  11:49  8  12:48  8  15:33  8  18:21  8  21:02  9  23:01  9  23:41  9  26:28 10  27:58  9  29:27  9  35:56  9  38:46  9  41:46  9  43:37  9  46:20  9  49:06  9  52:44 10  55:30 11  56:38 10  58:42 11  59:38 11  59:50 11 00:59:50
    1469 Peko                      M21E           01:27  3  02:03 10  05:08  8  01:32  7  01:39 10  00:59  6  02:45 12  02:48 13  02:41 10  01:59  9  00:40  7  02:47 15  01:30  9  01:29 11  06:29 10  02:50 10  03:00  9  01:51 12  02:43 11  02:46 13  03:38 11  02:46 13  01:08  7  02:04 10  00:56  8  00:12  6
                                                  00:12     00:18     01:10     00:17     00:26     00:12     00:32     00:48     00:39     00:26     00:07     01:01     00:20     00:22     00:31    -00:29     01:07     00:31     00:29     00:40     00:50     00:46     00:06     00:31     00:11     00:02   
12. Merike Vanjuk             01:01:18 17:05:39   02:00 16  04:30 16  10:15 15  11:54 14  13:38 15  14:44 14  17:53 14  20:33 13  23:26 13  25:32 13  26:19 13  28:23 13  29:50 13  31:17 13  37:35 12  40:25 12  43:41 12  45:02 12  47:45 12  50:18 12  54:06 12  56:43 12  57:51 12  60:02 12  61:03 12  61:18 12 01:01:18
     859 Kape                      M21E           02:00 16  02:30 15  05:45 14  01:39  9  01:44 11  01:06 11  03:09 14  02:40 11  02:53 13  02:06 11  00:47 13  02:04  7  01:27  7  01:27  9  06:18  8  02:50 10  03:16 12  01:21  5  02:43 11  02:33 10  03:48 13  02:37 12  01:08  7  02:11 13  01:01 13  00:15 12
                                                  00:45     00:45     01:47     00:24     00:31     00:19     00:56     00:40     00:51     00:33     00:14     00:18     00:17     00:20     00:20    -00:29     01:23     00:01     00:29     00:27     01:00     00:37     00:06     00:38     00:16     00:05   
13. Ott Rakkaselg             01:03:03 16:43:31   01:48 13  04:08 12  10:17 16  11:57 15  13:29 13  14:28 12  17:11 12  19:43 12  22:29 12  24:38 12  25:26 12  27:50 12  29:30 12  30:55 12  38:36 13  41:30 13  44:29 13  46:29 13  49:27 13  52:18 13  55:53 13  58:27 13  59:36 13  61:48 13  62:48 13  63:03 13 01:03:03
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:48 13  02:20 12  06:09 15  01:40 10  01:32  7  00:59  6  02:43 10  02:32  9  02:46 12  02:09 12  00:48 14  02:24 12  01:40 12  01:25  8  07:41 15  02:54 12  02:59  8  02:00 15  02:58 14  02:51 15  03:35  9  02:34 10  01:09 10  02:12 14  01:00 12  00:15 12
                                                  00:33     00:35     02:11     00:25     00:19     00:12     00:30     00:32     00:44     00:36     00:15     00:38     00:30     00:18     01:43    -00:25     01:06     00:40     00:44     00:45     00:47     00:34     00:07     00:39     00:15     00:05   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:04:41 17:51:35   01:45 12  04:16 15  09:30 12  11:16 12  13:13 12  14:34 13  17:45 13  20:44 14  23:43 14  25:58 14  26:42 14  29:50 15  31:30 14  33:29 15  40:00 14  42:48 14  45:43 14  47:29 14  50:19 14  52:54 14  57:16 14  60:15 14  61:23 14  63:33 14  64:29 14  64:41 14 01:04:41
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:45 12  02:31 16  05:14 10  01:46 12  01:57 15  01:21 15  03:11 15  02:59 15  02:59 14  02:15 13  00:44 11  03:08 17  01:40 12  01:59 16  06:31 11  02:48  9  02:55  6  01:46 10  02:50 13  02:35 11  04:22 15  02:59 14  01:08  7  02:10 12  00:56  8  00:12  6
                                                  00:30     00:46     01:16     00:31     00:44     00:34     00:58     00:59     00:57     00:42     00:11     01:22     00:30     00:52     00:33    -00:31     01:02     00:26     00:36     00:29     01:34     00:59     00:06     00:37     00:11     00:02   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:07:01 17:22:42   01:42 11  04:03 11  09:22 11  11:15 11  13:30 14  14:56 15  18:36 15  21:25 15  24:31 15  26:50 15  27:30 15  29:49 14  31:30 14  33:02 14  41:07 15  44:19 15  47:15 15  49:15 15  51:54 15  54:43 15  58:51 15  62:14 15  63:30 15  65:50 15  66:47 15  67:01 15 01:07:01
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:42 11  02:21 14  05:19 11  01:53 13  02:15 16  01:26 16  03:40 17  02:49 14  03:06 15  02:19 14  00:40  7  02:19 10  01:41 14  01:32 13  08:05 16  03:12 13  02:56  7  02:00 15  02:39  9  02:49 14  04:08 14  03:23 15  01:16 15  02:20 15  00:57 10  00:14 11
                                                  00:27     00:36     01:21     00:38     01:02     00:39     01:27     00:49     01:04     00:46     00:07     00:33     00:31     00:25     02:07    -00:07     01:03     00:40     00:25     00:43     01:20     01:23     00:14     00:47     00:12     00:04   
16. Tõnu Nurm                 01:13:43 17:06:43   01:48 13  04:08 12  09:41 13  13:07 16  15:01 16  16:09 16  19:09 16  22:24 16  25:52 16  28:18 16  29:25 16  31:37 16  33:25 16  35:03 16  42:42 16  48:00 16  51:50 16  53:37 16  57:03 16  60:06 16  64:42 16  68:14 16  69:36 16  72:07 16  73:26 16  73:43 16 01:13:43
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:48 13  02:20 12  05:33 13  03:26 17  01:54 14  01:08 12  03:00 13  03:15 16  03:28 16  02:26 16  01:07 17  02:12  9  01:48 15  01:38 15  07:39 14  05:18 17  03:50 14  01:47 11  03:26 16  03:03 16  04:36 16  03:32 16  01:22 16  02:31 16  01:19 16  00:17 15
                                                  00:33     00:35     01:35     02:11     00:41     00:21     00:47     01:15     01:26     00:53     00:34     00:26     00:38     00:31     01:41     01:59     01:57     00:27     01:12     00:57     01:48     01:32     00:20     00:58     00:34     00:07   
17. Arvo Kivikas              01:23:07 18:13:06   02:23 17  05:20 17  12:01 17  14:08 17  16:27 17  17:56 17  21:29 17  24:52 17  28:27 17  31:19 17  32:20 17  35:12 17  37:35 17  39:46 17  48:58 17  52:56 17  56:59 17  59:29 17  63:26 17  67:10 17  72:22 17  76:27 17  78:12 17  81:19 17  82:46 17  83:07 17 01:23:07
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:23 17  02:57 17  06:41 17  02:07 15  02:19 17  01:29 17  03:33 16  03:23 17  03:35 17  02:52 17  01:01 16  02:52 16  02:23 17  02:11 17  09:12 17  03:58 15  04:03 16  02:30 17  03:57 17  03:44 17  05:12 17  04:05 17  01:45 17  03:07 17  01:27 17  00:21 16
                                                  01:08     01:12     02:43     00:52     01:06     00:42     01:20     01:23     01:33     01:19     00:28     01:06     01:13     01:04     03:14     00:39     02:10     01:10     01:43     01:38     02:24     02:05     00:43     01:34     00:42     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:45     03:14     01:15     01:13     00:47     01:53     02:00     02:02     01:33     00:33     01:45     01:10     01:07     05:22     02:14     01:53     01:12     02:14     02:06     02:48     01:59     00:57     01:33     00:45     00:10   00:44:45

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 56)  14.( 38)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 49)  18.( 39)  19.( 42)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:42:26 18:27:35   01:40 10  03:47  7  09:36  8  10:13  7  12:15  5  13:47  6  15:15  4  16:15  4  18:25  4  19:29  4  20:37  4  23:09  4  25:12  4  29:15  2  32:19  2  34:31  2  35:52  1  37:14  2  41:40  1  42:16  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:40 10  02:07  8  05:49 11  00:37  2  02:02  8  01:32 15  01:28 12  01:00  1  02:10 14  01:04  7  01:08 10  02:32  8  02:03  2  04:03  2  03:04  2  02:12  1  01:21  1  01:22  4  04:26  2  00:36  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:42:41 18:27:13   01:51 30  04:01 15  10:13 17  10:57 15  12:56 12  14:21 10  15:43 10  16:51 10  18:52  8  20:00  8  21:06  8  23:17  5  25:24  5  29:19  3  32:10  1  34:25  1  35:53  2  37:10  1  41:44  2  42:25  2  42:41  2 00:42:41
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:51 30  02:10 10  06:12 20  00:44 14  01:59  5  01:25  9  01:22  4  01:08  7  02:01  4  01:08 15  01:06  5  02:11  1  02:07  3  03:55  1  02:51  1  02:15  2  01:28  5  01:17  1  04:34  3  00:41 20  00:16 29
                                                  00:11     00:03     00:23     00:07    -00:03    -00:07    -00:06     00:08    -00:09     00:04    -00:02    -00:21     00:04    -00:08    -00:13     00:03     00:07    -00:05     00:08     00:05     00:06   
 3. Inno Ling                 00:43:22 18:22:08   01:41 13  03:33  1  08:40  1  09:22  1  10:56  1  12:17  1  14:01  1  15:38  2  17:39  3  18:39  2  19:41  2  21:52  1  24:02  1  28:59  1  32:51  3  35:40  3  37:02  3  38:22  3  42:30  3  43:09  3  43:22  3 00:43:22
     179 Lehola                    M45            01:41 13  01:52  1  05:07  3  00:42  8  01:34  1  01:21  3  01:44 24  01:37 30  02:01  4  01:00  2  01:02  1  02:11  1  02:10  4  04:57  5  03:52 20  02:49 15  01:22  3  01:20  3  04:08  1  00:39 13  00:13 17
                                                  00:01    -00:15    -00:42     00:05    -00:28    -00:11     00:16     00:37    -00:09    -00:04    -00:06    -00:21     00:07     00:54     00:48     00:37     00:01    -00:02    -00:18     00:03     00:03   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              00:44:43 15:27:04   01:36  7  03:45  6  08:44  2  09:27  2  11:24  2  12:44  2  14:10  2  15:18  1  17:21  1  18:25  1  19:32  1  22:18  2  24:42  2  29:59  5  33:04  4  36:31  4  37:52  4  39:16  4  43:50  4  44:28  4  44:43  4 00:44:43
    6403 Rae                       M35            01:36  7  02:09  9  04:59  2  00:43 10  01:57  4  01:20  2  01:26  8  01:08  7  02:03  7  01:04  7  01:07  6  02:46 15  02:24 12  05:17  9  03:05  3  03:27 29  01:21  1  01:24  5  04:34  3  00:38 10  00:15 24
                                                 -00:04     00:02    -00:50     00:06    -00:05    -00:12    -00:02     00:08    -00:07     00:00    -00:01     00:14     00:21     01:14     00:01     01:15     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:02     00:05   
 5. Janek Piirisild           00:45:32 18:04:17   01:40 10  03:34  2  10:26 19  11:05 18  13:07 13  14:26 11  15:34  8  16:37  7  18:36  6  19:39  5  20:42  5  23:26  6  25:28  6  30:37  6  34:41  6  36:58  5  38:43  5  40:02  5  44:43  5  45:18  5  45:32  5 00:45:32
    5037 Võru                      M18            01:40 10  01:54  2  06:52 30  00:39  4  02:02  8  01:19  1  01:08  1  01:03  3  01:59  2  01:03  4  01:03  2  02:44 12  02:02  1  05:09  6  04:04 28  02:17  3  01:45 16  01:19  2  04:41  5  00:35  3  00:14 22
                                                  00:00    -00:13     01:03     00:02     00:00    -00:13    -00:20     00:03    -00:11    -00:01    -00:05     00:12    -00:01     01:06     01:00     00:05     00:24    -00:03     00:15    -00:01     00:04   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:45:54 18:11:52   01:34  5  03:48  9  08:44  2  09:32  3  11:28  3  12:52  3  14:17  3  15:38  2  17:37  2  18:44  3  19:55  3  22:33  3  24:51  3  29:36  4  34:23  5  37:04  6  38:43  5  40:09  6  45:05  6  45:42  6  45:54  6 00:45:54
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:34  5  02:14 14  04:56  1  00:48 21  01:56  3  01:24  6  01:25  7  01:21 20  01:59  2  01:07 13  01:11 13  02:38 10  02:18  7  04:45  4  04:47 36  02:41 11  01:39 12  01:26  9  04:56 10  00:37  9  00:12 10
                                                 -00:06     00:07    -00:53     00:11    -00:06    -00:08    -00:03     00:21    -00:11     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:15     00:42     01:43     00:29     00:18     00:04     00:30     00:01     00:02   
 7. Raul Kangur               00:46:28 19:10:11   01:33  4  03:52 10  09:57 13  10:33 11  12:49  9  14:26 11  15:50 11  16:55 11  19:00 11  20:22 11  21:25 11  24:14 11  26:26 10  31:54 10  35:20  8  37:59  9  39:28  8  40:52  7  45:44  7  46:17  7  46:28  7 00:46:28
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:33  4  02:19 18  06:05 17  00:36  1  02:16 17  01:37 20  01:24  5  01:05  4  02:05 10  01:22 29  01:03  2  02:49 20  02:12  5  05:28 13  03:26  7  02:39 10  01:29  7  01:24  5  04:52  9  00:33  1  00:11  6
                                                 -00:07     00:12     00:16    -00:01     00:14     00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:05     00:18    -00:05     00:17     00:09     01:25     00:22     00:27     00:08     00:02     00:26    -00:03     00:01   
 8. Enn Jõesaar               00:46:40 18:53:48   01:29  1  03:34  2  09:16  4  09:58  4  12:29  7  13:56  7  15:34  8  16:45  9  18:54  9  20:15 10  21:24 10  23:53  9  26:11  8  31:36  7  34:54  7  37:31  7  39:24  7  40:54  8  45:44  7  46:26  8  46:40  8 00:46:40
     516 Sportnet                  M40            01:29  1  02:05  5  05:42  9  00:42  8  02:31 25  01:27 11  01:38 19  01:11  9  02:09 13  01:21 27  01:09 11  02:29  5  02:18  7  05:25 11  03:18  5  02:37  8  01:53 21  01:30 12  04:50  6  00:42 23  00:14 22
                                                 -00:11    -00:02    -00:07     00:05     00:29    -00:05     00:10     00:11    -00:01     00:17     00:01    -00:03     00:15     01:22     00:14     00:25     00:32     00:08     00:24     00:06     00:04   
 9. Tõnis Piirisild           00:46:53 18:03:16   01:41 13  03:53 11  10:02 14  10:43 12  14:10 22  15:31 20  16:48 15  17:53 14  19:46 12  20:48 12  21:55 12  24:20 12  26:34 12  31:49  8  35:33 10  37:56  8  39:51  9  41:15  9  46:05  9  46:40  9  46:53  9 00:46:53
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:41 13  02:12 11  06:09 18  00:41  7  03:27 40  01:21  3  01:17  2  01:05  4  01:53  1  01:02  3  01:07  6  02:25  4  02:14  6  05:15  8  03:44 16  02:23  4  01:55 23  01:24  5  04:50  6  00:35  3  00:13 17
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:20     00:04     01:25    -00:11    -00:11     00:05    -00:17    -00:02    -00:01    -00:07     00:11     01:12     00:40     00:11     00:34     00:02     00:24    -00:01     00:03   
10. Mirja Virve               00:48:16 18:31:28   01:29  1  03:53 11  09:36  8  10:28  9  12:30  8  14:04  8  15:28  7  16:44  8  18:49  7  19:43  7  20:57  7  23:44  8  26:25  9  33:20 13  36:50 12  39:13 11  40:37 10  42:13 10  47:25 10  48:05 10  48:16 10 00:48:16
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:29  1  02:24 21  05:43 10  00:52 25  02:02  8  01:34 17  01:24  5  01:16 15  02:05 10  00:54  1  01:14 21  02:47 17  02:41 25  06:55 37  03:30  9  02:23  4  01:24  4  01:36 19  05:12 15  00:40 17  00:11  6
                                                 -00:11     00:17    -00:06     00:15     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:16    -00:05    -00:10     00:06     00:15     00:38     02:52     00:26     00:11     00:03     00:14     00:46     00:04     00:01   
11. Tarmo Laht                00:48:29 18:45:54   01:48 21  04:01 15  09:19  5  10:12  6  12:16  6  13:45  5  15:20  6  16:26  5  18:33  5  19:40  6  20:47  6  23:39  7  26:06  7  31:50  9  35:26  9  38:08 10  40:37 10  42:14 11  47:41 11  48:17 11  48:29 11 00:48:29
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:48 21  02:13 13  05:18  5  00:53 28  02:04 12  01:29 12  01:35 17  01:06  6  02:07 12  01:07 13  01:07  6  02:52 22  02:27 16  05:44 18  03:36 10  02:42 12  02:29 38  01:37 20  05:27 21  00:36  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:31     00:16     00:02    -00:03     00:07     00:06    -00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:20     00:24     01:41     00:32     00:30     01:08     00:15     01:01     00:00     00:02   
12. Mati Tikerpuu             00:50:15 17:48:14   01:58 35  04:46 37  10:47 24  11:34 22  14:03 21  15:27 19  16:54 17  18:08 15  20:11 14  21:22 14  22:33 14  25:05 13  27:32 13  32:14 11  38:59 19  41:27 15  43:01 15  44:26 14  49:23 12  50:04 13  50:15 12 00:50:15
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            01:58 35  02:48 36  06:01 15  00:47 19  02:29 24  01:24  6  01:27 10  01:14 12  02:03  7  01:11 19  01:11 13  02:32  8  02:27 16  04:42  3  06:45 41  02:28  6  01:34  8  01:25  8  04:57 12  00:41 20  00:11  6
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:12     00:10     00:27    -00:08    -00:01     00:14    -00:07     00:07     00:03     00:00     00:24     00:39     03:41     00:16     00:13     00:03     00:31     00:05     00:01   
12. Andres Hummal             00:50:15 18:47:16   01:39  8  03:54 13  09:35  7  10:31 10  13:12 15  14:44 15  16:51 16  17:51 13  19:55 13  21:09 13  22:30 13  25:33 14  27:59 14  34:33 16  38:28 15  41:10 14  42:47 13  44:18 13  49:23 12  50:02 12  50:15 12 00:50:15
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            01:39  8  02:15 16  05:41  8  00:56 32  02:41 31  01:32 15  02:07 36  01:00  1  02:04  9  01:14 22  01:21 32  03:03 28  02:26 14  06:34 30  03:55 23  02:42 12  01:37 10  01:31 16  05:05 14  00:39 13  00:13 17
                                                 -00:01     00:08    -00:08     00:19     00:39     00:00     00:39     00:00    -00:06     00:10     00:13     00:31     00:23     02:31     00:51     00:30     00:16     00:09     00:39     00:03     00:03   
14. Erik Saarts               00:50:16 18:13:14   01:47 18  04:08 20  09:47 11  10:48 14  12:49  9  14:20  9  15:52 13  20:19 29  22:29 26  23:34 24  24:47 24  27:17 20  29:40 20  35:11 18  38:37 16  41:29 16  43:05 16  44:36 16  49:26 14  50:04 13  50:16 14 00:50:16
    5813 Võru                      M35            01:47 18  02:21 20  05:39  7  01:01 37  02:01  7  01:31 13  01:32 13  04:27 41  02:10 14  01:05 10  01:13 17  02:30  7  02:23 11  05:31 14  03:26  7  02:52 16  01:36  9  01:31 16  04:50  6  00:38 10  00:12 10
                                                  00:07     00:14    -00:10     00:24    -00:01    -00:01     00:04     03:27     00:00     00:01     00:05    -00:02     00:20     01:28     00:22     00:40     00:15     00:09     00:24     00:02     00:02   
15. Allar Padari              00:50:28 17:22:05   01:30  3  03:36  4  09:27  6  10:05  5  12:05  4  13:29  4  15:17  5  16:32  6  18:56 10  20:02  9  21:15  9  24:01 10  26:31 11  32:43 12  36:35 11  40:31 12  42:33 12  44:00 12  49:44 15  50:18 15  50:28 15 00:50:28
    5730 HOK                       M40            01:30  3  02:06  6  05:51 12  00:38  3  02:00  6  01:24  6  01:48 29  01:15 13  02:24 20  01:06 11  01:13 17  02:46 15  02:30 21  06:12 25  03:52 20  03:56 36  02:02 27  01:27 10  05:44 28  00:34  2  00:10  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:01     00:02     00:01    -00:02    -00:08     00:20     00:15     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:14     00:27     02:09     00:48     01:44     00:41     00:05     01:18    -00:02     00:00   
16. Laura Joonas              00:50:59 18:21:18   01:48 21  04:21 25  10:12 16  10:57 15  13:20 16  15:26 18  17:02 18  18:31 17  20:56 16  22:05 16  23:21 16  26:17 16  29:05 16  34:39 17  38:27 14  41:05 13  42:49 14  44:31 15  50:08 16  50:46 16  50:59 16 00:50:59
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:48 21  02:33 28  05:51 12  00:45 15  02:23 20  02:06 36  01:36 18  01:29 24  02:25 21  01:09 16  01:16 22  02:56 24  02:48 30  05:34 15  03:48 17  02:38  9  01:44 14  01:42 26  05:37 26  00:38 10  00:13 17
                                                  00:08     00:26     00:02     00:08     00:21     00:34     00:08     00:29     00:15     00:05     00:08     00:24     00:45     01:31     00:44     00:26     00:23     00:20     01:11     00:02     00:03   
17. Toomas Tarve              00:51:20 18:49:53   01:53 33  04:07 19  10:36 21  11:19 20  13:22 17  14:57 17  17:03 19  18:16 16  20:48 15  21:54 15  23:07 15  25:58 15  28:26 15  33:37 14  39:09 20  41:52 19  43:37 18  45:07 17  50:19 17  51:05 17  51:20 17 00:51:20
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:53 33  02:14 14  06:29 24  00:43 10  02:03 11  01:35 18  02:06 35  01:13 10  02:32 26  01:06 11  01:13 17  02:51 21  02:28 18  05:11  7  05:32 38  02:43 14  01:45 16  01:30 12  05:12 15  00:46 31  00:15 24
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:40     00:06     00:01     00:03     00:38     00:13     00:22     00:02     00:05     00:19     00:25     01:08     02:28     00:31     00:24     00:08     00:46     00:10     00:05   
18. Kristiine Aluvee          00:51:30 18:40:58   02:00 37  04:17 23  10:47 24  11:43 25  14:14 23  15:54 24  17:53 25  19:30 23  22:01 22  23:05 20  24:17 19  26:57 18  29:29 19  35:31 19  38:51 18  41:50 18  43:33 17  45:10 18  50:39 18  51:18 18  51:30 18 00:51:30
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:00 37  02:17 17  06:30 25  00:56 32  02:31 25  01:40 22  01:59 34  01:37 30  02:31 25  01:04  7  01:12 15  02:40 11  02:32 22  06:02 23  03:20  6  02:59 20  01:43 13  01:37 20  05:29 22  00:39 13  00:12 10
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:41     00:19     00:29     00:08     00:31     00:37     00:21     00:00     00:04     00:08     00:29     01:59     00:16     00:47     00:22     00:15     01:03     00:03     00:02   
19. Kevin Koskinen            00:51:34 16:53:26   02:39 42  04:40 34  10:16 18  10:59 17  13:07 13  14:30 13  15:51 12  20:00 26  22:13 24  23:22 23  24:35 23  27:20 21  30:04 22  35:31 19  38:48 17  42:13 20  43:51 19  45:21 19  50:44 19  51:26 19  51:34 19 00:51:34
    5038 Võru                      M18            02:39 42  02:01  4  05:36  6  00:43 10  02:08 13  01:23  5  01:21  3  04:09 40  02:13 17  01:09 16  01:13 17  02:45 14  02:44 27  05:27 12  03:17  4  03:25 27  01:38 11  01:30 12  05:23 18  00:42 23  00:08  1
                                                  00:59    -00:06    -00:13     00:06     00:06    -00:09    -00:07     03:09     00:03     00:05     00:05     00:13     00:41     01:24     00:13     01:13     00:17     00:08     00:57     00:06    -00:02   
20. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:53:17 16:28:51   01:47 18  04:21 25  11:02 27  11:50 27  14:15 24  15:51 23  17:43 22  18:58 19  21:35 18  23:55 28  25:05 27  27:53 25  30:22 24  36:19 24  39:55 23  43:21 22  45:09 21  46:46 21  52:12 20  53:08 20  53:17 20 00:53:17
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:47 18  02:34 29  06:41 26  00:48 21  02:25 21  01:36 19  01:52 32  01:15 13  02:37 28  02:20 41  01:10 12  02:48 19  02:29 19  05:57 21  03:36 10  03:26 28  01:48 20  01:37 20  05:26 20  00:56 42  00:09  2
                                                  00:07     00:27     00:52     00:11     00:23     00:04     00:24     00:15     00:27     01:16     00:02     00:16     00:26     01:54     00:32     01:14     00:27     00:15     01:00     00:20    -00:01   
21. Meelis Zimmermann         00:53:45 17:03:27   01:44 17  04:24 28  09:39 10  10:26  8  13:29 18  14:54 16  16:21 14  17:49 12  22:30 27  23:51 26  24:56 25  27:25 22  30:03 21  35:41 21  39:41 21  43:44 23  45:44 22  47:17 22  52:49 21  53:29 21  53:45 21 00:53:45
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:44 17  02:40 34  05:15  4  00:47 19  03:03 36  01:25  9  01:27 10  01:28 22  04:41 42  01:21 27  01:05  4  02:29  5  02:38 24  05:38 17  04:00 27  04:03 38  02:00 26  01:33 18  05:32 23  00:40 17  00:16 29
                                                  00:04     00:33    -00:34     00:10     01:01    -00:07    -00:01     00:28     02:31     00:17    -00:03    -00:03     00:35     01:35     00:56     01:51     00:39     00:11     01:06     00:04     00:06   
22. Marko Avikson             00:53:49 18:57:24   01:34  5  04:05 18  10:03 15  11:14 19  13:47 19  15:39 21  17:50 24  19:09 21  22:00 21  23:03 19  24:15 17  27:39 23  30:04 22  36:00 23  39:57 24  42:55 21  46:37 24  48:07 24  53:03 22  53:39 22  53:49 22 00:53:49
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:34  5  02:31 26  05:58 14  01:11 42  02:33 27  01:52 28  02:11 38  01:19 17  02:51 35  01:03  4  01:12 15  03:24 37  02:25 13  05:56 20  03:57 25  02:58 19  03:42 41  01:30 12  04:56 10  00:36  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:06     00:24     00:09     00:34     00:31     00:20     00:43     00:19     00:41    -00:01     00:04     00:52     00:22     01:53     00:53     00:46     02:21     00:08     00:30     00:00     00:00   
23. Enar Nõmmiste             00:54:20 18:15:51   01:40 10  06:29 42  14:40 38  15:26 38  17:43 37  19:14 36  20:47 35  22:06 33  24:25 31  25:40 31  26:58 31  29:58 31  32:27 31  38:53 31  42:30 30  45:01 27  46:56 26  48:25 26  53:29 24  54:08 23  54:20 23 00:54:20
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:40 10  04:49 42  08:11 35  00:46 17  02:17 18  01:31 13  01:33 15  01:19 17  02:19 19  01:15 24  01:18 25  03:00 26  02:29 19  06:26 27  03:37 12  02:31  7  01:55 23  01:29 11  05:04 13  00:39 13  00:12 10
                                                  00:00     02:42     02:22     00:09     00:15    -00:01     00:05     00:19     00:09     00:11     00:10     00:28     00:26     02:23     00:33     00:19     00:34     00:07     00:38     00:03     00:02   
24. Vallo Vaher               00:54:28 16:28:21   01:50 27  04:15 21  11:01 26  11:44 26  14:42 28  16:40 28  18:29 29  19:49 25  22:15 25  23:46 25  25:04 26  28:00 27  30:41 25  36:42 25  40:30 25  44:22 25  46:06 23  47:48 23  53:26 23  54:11 24  54:28 24 00:54:28
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           01:50 27  02:25 22  06:46 29  00:43 10  02:58 34  01:58 33  01:49 30  01:20 19  02:26 22  01:31 37  01:18 25  02:56 24  02:41 25  06:01 22  03:48 17  03:52 34  01:44 14  01:42 26  05:38 27  00:45 28  00:17 36
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:57     00:06     00:56     00:26     00:21     00:20     00:16     00:27     00:10     00:24     00:38     01:58     00:44     01:40     00:23     00:20     01:12     00:09     00:07   
25. Mihkel Järveoja           00:54:41 18:04:20   01:39  8  03:38  5  13:02 34  13:42 34  15:26 32  17:09 30  18:47 30  20:04 27  22:05 23  23:08 21  24:27 21  26:49 17  29:15 17  34:32 15  38:15 13  41:36 17  44:11 20  45:52 20  53:36 25  54:23 25  54:41 25 00:54:41
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:39  8  01:59  3  09:24 38  00:40  6  01:44  2  01:43 24  01:38 19  01:17 16  02:01  4  01:03  4  01:19 28  02:22  3  02:26 14  05:17  9  03:43 14  03:21 26  02:35 39  01:41 25  07:44 41  00:47 34  00:18 40
                                                 -00:01    -00:08     03:35     00:03    -00:18     00:11     00:10     00:17    -00:09    -00:01     00:11    -00:10     00:23     01:14     00:39     01:09     01:14     00:19     03:18     00:11     00:08   
26. Margret Zimmermann        00:55:37 17:03:03   02:02 38  04:33 33  11:18 30  12:13 30  14:35 26  16:26 26  18:18 27  19:48 24  22:38 28  23:52 27  25:11 28  28:15 28  31:00 27  36:51 26  41:00 26  44:33 26  46:37 24  48:23 25  54:35 26  55:22 26  55:37 26 00:55:37
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:02 38  02:31 26  06:45 28  00:55 30  02:22 19  01:51 27  01:52 32  01:30 27  02:50 34  01:14 22  01:19 28  03:04 29  02:45 28  05:51 19  04:09 32  03:33 31  02:04 28  01:46 30  06:12 34  00:47 34  00:15 24
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:56     00:18     00:20     00:19     00:24     00:30     00:40     00:10     00:11     00:32     00:42     01:48     01:05     01:21     00:43     00:24     01:46     00:11     00:05   
27. Heno Ivanov               00:55:52 17:12:30   01:49 25  04:15 21  10:43 22  11:39 24  14:38 27  16:34 27  18:17 26  20:04 27  23:59 30  25:16 30  26:35 30  29:43 30  32:28 32  38:03 27  41:59 27  46:04 30  47:49 29  49:26 28  54:59 28  55:39 28  55:52 27 00:55:52
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:49 25  02:26 23  06:28 23  00:56 32  02:59 35  01:56 31  01:43 22  01:47 33  03:55 41  01:17 25  01:19 28  03:08 31  02:45 28  05:35 16  03:56 24  04:05 39  01:45 16  01:37 20  05:33 24  00:40 17  00:13 17
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:39     00:19     00:57     00:24     00:15     00:47     01:45     00:13     00:11     00:36     00:42     01:32     00:52     01:53     00:24     00:15     01:07     00:04     00:03   
28. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:53 18:14:37   01:48 21  04:22 27  10:32 20  11:22 21  14:02 20  15:50 22  17:33 21  19:01 20  21:41 20  22:59 17  24:24 20  27:44 24  30:48 26  38:07 28  42:01 28  45:02 28  47:25 27  49:10 27  54:54 27  55:37 27  55:53 28 00:55:53
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:48 21  02:34 29  06:10 19  00:50 24  02:40 30  01:48 26  01:43 22  01:28 22  02:40 32  01:18 26  01:25 35  03:20 35  03:04 37  07:19 40  03:54 22  03:01 21  02:23 36  01:45 29  05:44 28  00:43 26  00:16 29
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:21     00:13     00:38     00:16     00:15     00:28     00:30     00:14     00:17     00:48     01:01     03:16     00:50     00:49     01:02     00:23     01:18     00:07     00:06   
29. Björn Puna                00:56:38 18:04:38   01:47 18  03:59 14  15:07 40  15:46 39  17:56 38  20:08 37  21:34 37  22:47 35  24:57 34  26:06 34  27:22 34  30:06 32  32:26 30  39:16 32  43:22 32  46:16 31  48:03 30  49:50 30  55:40 29  56:22 29  56:38 29 00:56:38
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:47 18  02:12 11  11:08 41  00:39  4  02:10 14  02:12 38  01:26  8  01:13 10  02:10 14  01:09 16  01:16 22  02:44 12  02:20  9  06:50 35  04:06 31  02:54 18  01:47 19  01:47 32  05:50 30  00:42 23  00:16 29
                                                  00:07     00:05     05:19     00:02     00:08     00:40    -00:02     00:13     00:00     00:05     00:08     00:12     00:17     02:47     01:02     00:42     00:26     00:25     01:24     00:06     00:06   
30. Alar Virumäe              00:56:55 17:06:52   01:41 13  03:47  7  09:51 12  10:43 12  12:54 11  14:31 14  17:11 20  18:40 18  20:57 17  23:08 21  24:15 17  27:02 19  29:24 18  35:50 22  39:54 22  44:21 24  48:58 32  50:37 31  55:52 30  56:39 30  56:55 30 00:56:55
    9612                           M35            01:41 13  02:06  6  06:04 16  00:52 25  02:11 15  01:37 20  02:40 41  01:29 24  02:17 18  02:11 40  01:07  6  02:47 17  02:22 10  06:26 27  04:04 28  04:27 41  04:37 42  01:39 24  05:15 17  00:47 34  00:16 29
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:15     00:15     00:09     00:05     01:12     00:29     00:07     01:07    -00:01     00:15     00:19     02:23     01:00     02:15     03:16     00:17     00:49     00:11     00:06   
31. Pear Post                 00:57:21 18:29:24   01:50 27  04:19 24  10:43 22  11:38 23  14:17 25  15:59 25  17:43 22  19:10 22  21:37 19  22:59 17  24:32 22  27:54 26  31:22 28  38:07 28  42:26 29  45:33 29  47:39 28  49:36 29  56:29 31  57:10 31  57:21 31 00:57:21
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:50 27  02:29 24  06:24 21  00:55 30  02:39 29  01:42 23  01:44 24  01:27 21  02:27 23  01:22 29  01:33 41  03:22 36  03:28 42  06:45 33  04:19 34  03:07 23  02:06 29  01:57 38  06:53 38  00:41 20  00:11  6
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:35     00:18     00:37     00:10     00:16     00:27     00:17     00:18     00:25     00:50     01:25     02:42     01:15     00:55     00:45     00:35     02:27     00:05     00:01   
32. Tarmo Zernant             00:58:02 17:48:00   01:58 35  04:28 32  11:10 29  12:19 31  14:45 29  16:41 29  18:27 28  20:31 30  23:10 29  24:33 29  26:00 29  29:08 29  32:00 29  38:46 30  43:15 31  46:23 32  48:43 31  50:42 32  56:55 32  57:45 32  58:02 32 00:58:02
    5156 Ilves                     M40            01:58 35  02:30 25  06:42 27  01:09 41  02:26 23  01:56 31  01:46 27  02:04 38  02:39 30  01:23 32  01:27 38  03:08 31  02:52 33  06:46 34  04:29 35  03:08 24  02:20 33  01:59 39  06:13 35  00:50 39  00:17 36
                                                  00:18     00:23     00:53     00:32     00:24     00:24     00:18     01:04     00:29     00:19     00:19     00:36     00:49     02:43     01:25     00:56     00:59     00:37     01:47     00:14     00:07   
33. Priit Truusalu            00:58:53 17:42:00   01:49 25  04:45 36  12:31 33  13:31 33  16:17 34  18:18 34  20:26 34  21:55 32  24:38 33  25:51 33  27:17 33  30:28 33  33:35 34  39:49 34  44:03 34  47:33 33  49:50 33  51:43 33  57:54 33  58:38 33  58:53 33 00:58:53
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:49 25  02:56 37  07:46 32  01:00 36  02:46 33  02:01 34  02:08 37  01:29 24  02:43 33  01:13 20  01:26 36  03:11 33  03:07 38  06:14 26  04:14 33  03:30 30  02:17 32  01:53 35  06:11 33  00:44 27  00:15 24
                                                  00:09     00:49     01:57     00:23     00:44     00:29     00:40     00:29     00:33     00:09     00:18     00:39     01:04     02:11     01:10     01:18     00:56     00:31     01:45     00:08     00:05   
34. Marianne Haug             00:59:15 17:41:24   02:04 39  05:02 39  13:11 36  13:57 35  16:34 35  19:09 35  20:53 36  22:37 34  25:16 35  26:39 35  28:05 35  31:23 36  34:16 36  40:52 35  44:50 35  48:32 34  50:25 34  52:26 34  58:18 34  59:03 34  59:15 34 00:59:15
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:04 39  02:58 38  08:09 34  00:46 17  02:37 28  02:35 40  01:44 24  01:44 32  02:39 30  01:23 32  01:26 36  03:18 34  02:53 34  06:36 31  03:58 26  03:42 32  01:53 21  02:01 40  05:52 31  00:45 28  00:12 10
                                                  00:24     00:51     02:20     00:09     00:35     01:03     00:16     00:44     00:29     00:19     00:18     00:46     00:50     02:33     00:54     01:30     00:32     00:39     01:26     00:09     00:02   
35. Lauri Eskor               01:00:50 18:04:19   01:48 21  04:25 29  16:37 42  17:33 42  19:58 40  22:02 40  23:51 40  25:54 40  28:31 40  29:53 39  31:11 39  34:15 39  37:04 39  43:47 38  47:37 36  50:42 36  52:38 35  54:26 35  60:02 35  60:38 35  60:50 35 01:00:50
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:48 21  02:37 33  12:12 42  00:56 32  02:25 21  02:04 35  01:49 30  02:03 37  02:37 28  01:22 29  01:18 25  03:04 29  02:49 31  06:43 32  03:50 19  03:05 22  01:56 25  01:48 34  05:36 25  00:36  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:08     00:30     06:23     00:19     00:23     00:32     00:21     01:03     00:27     00:18     00:10     00:32     00:46     02:40     00:46     00:53     00:35     00:26     01:10     00:00     00:02   
36. Tõnu Sikkal               01:02:07 17:18:07   01:51 30  04:55 38  11:22 31  12:11 29  15:18 31  17:12 31  18:53 31  22:56 36  25:25 36  26:54 36  28:17 36  31:11 35  34:11 35  45:02 39  48:45 37  51:38 37  53:59 37  55:42 37  61:06 36  61:52 36  62:07 36 01:02:07
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:51 30  03:04 39  06:27 22  00:49 23  03:07 38  01:54 30  01:41 21  04:03 39  02:29 24  01:29 36  01:23 34  02:54 23  03:00 36  10:51 42  03:43 14  02:53 17  02:21 35  01:43 28  05:24 19  00:46 31  00:15 24
                                                  00:11     00:57     00:38     00:12     01:05     00:22     00:13     03:03     00:19     00:25     00:15     00:22     00:57     06:48     00:39     00:41     01:00     00:21     00:58     00:10     00:05   
37. Heleri Kivil              01:02:43 16:44:11   01:51 30  04:25 29  12:25 32  13:17 32  15:30 33  17:23 32  19:44 33  21:32 31  24:26 32  25:49 32  27:11 32  30:41 34  33:30 33  39:41 33  43:46 33  49:36 35  53:03 36  54:58 36  61:40 37  62:27 37  62:43 37 01:02:43
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:51 30  02:34 29  08:00 33  00:52 25  02:13 16  01:53 29  02:21 39  01:48 34  02:54 37  01:23 32  01:22 33  03:30 38  02:49 31  06:11 24  04:05 30  05:50 42  03:27 40  01:55 36  06:42 37  00:47 34  00:16 29
                                                  00:11     00:27     02:11     00:15     00:11     00:21     00:53     00:48     00:44     00:19     00:14     00:58     00:46     02:08     01:01     03:38     02:06     00:33     02:16     00:11     00:06   
38. Janek Riives              01:03:40 18:42:17   01:56 34  04:42 35  14:28 37  15:22 37  18:28 39  20:14 38  22:01 38  23:36 37  26:27 37  27:52 37  29:21 37  33:30 38  36:23 37  43:18 36  48:52 38  52:00 38  54:13 38  56:08 38  62:38 38  63:24 38  63:40 38 01:03:40
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           01:56 34  02:46 35  09:46 40  00:54 29  03:06 37  01:46 25  01:47 28  01:35 28  02:51 35  01:25 35  01:29 39  04:09 41  02:53 34  06:55 37  05:34 39  03:08 24  02:13 31  01:55 36  06:30 36  00:46 31  00:16 29
                                                  00:16     00:39     03:57     00:17     01:04     00:14     00:19     00:35     00:41     00:21     00:21     01:37     00:50     02:52     02:30     00:56     00:52     00:33     02:04     00:10     00:06   
39. Jana Kink                 01:05:24 16:54:27   01:42 16  04:01 15  11:09 28  11:54 28  15:13 30  17:59 33  19:31 32  25:08 39  27:44 39  28:57 38  30:13 38  33:13 37  36:39 38  43:31 37  50:36 39  54:58 40  56:26 39  58:13 39  64:22 39  65:07 39  65:24 39 01:05:24
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:42 16  02:19 18  07:08 31  00:45 15  03:19 39  02:46 41  01:32 13  05:37 42  02:36 27  01:13 20  01:16 22  03:00 26  03:26 40  06:52 36  07:05 42  04:22 40  01:28  5  01:47 32  06:09 32  00:45 28  00:17 36
                                                  00:02     00:12     01:19     00:08     01:17     01:14     00:04     04:37     00:26     00:09     00:08     00:28     01:23     02:49     04:01     02:10     00:07     00:25     01:43     00:09     00:07   
40. Argo Laanemaa             01:07:17 16:43:42   01:50 27  04:25 29  13:07 35  14:14 36  16:58 36  21:17 39  22:51 39  24:26 38  27:42 38  30:24 40  31:43 40  35:57 40  39:17 40  46:13 40  51:12 40  54:56 39  57:19 40  59:05 40  66:11 40  67:00 40  67:17 40 01:07:17
   13065                           M40            01:50 27  02:35 32  08:42 36  01:07 39  02:44 32  04:19 42  01:34 16  01:35 28  03:16 38  02:42 42  01:19 28  04:14 42  03:20 39  06:56 39  04:59 37  03:44 33  02:23 36  01:46 30  07:06 39  00:49 38  00:17 36
                                                  00:10     00:28     02:53     00:30     00:42     02:47     00:06     00:35     01:06     01:38     00:11     01:42     01:17     02:53     01:55     01:32     01:02     00:24     02:40     00:13     00:07   
41. Peeter Pihelgas           01:11:58 18:06:08   02:18 41  05:59 41  15:07 40  16:11 41  22:43 42  24:51 42  27:21 42  29:15 42  32:56 42  34:44 42  36:16 42  39:47 42  42:20 42  48:48 41  52:29 41  56:29 41  58:35 41  62:05 41  70:43 41  71:37 41  71:58 41 01:11:58
    5191 Rotalia                   M45            02:18 41  03:41 41  09:08 37  01:04 38  06:32 42  02:08 37  02:30 40  01:54 35  03:41 40  01:48 39  01:32 40  03:31 39  02:33 23  06:28 29  03:41 13  04:00 37  02:06 29  03:30 42  08:38 42  00:54 41  00:21 42
                                                  00:38     01:34     03:19     00:27     04:30     00:36     01:02     00:54     01:31     00:44     00:24     00:59     00:30     02:25     00:37     01:48     00:45     02:08     04:12     00:18     00:11   
42. Matis Märtson             01:15:58 17:38:48   02:07 40  05:13 40  14:46 39  15:54 40  20:04 41  22:20 41  25:19 41  27:15 41  30:55 41  32:40 41  34:22 41  38:27 41  41:54 41  52:07 42  58:24 42  62:18 42  64:38 42  67:14 42  74:50 42  75:40 42  75:58 42 01:15:58
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            02:07 40  03:06 40  09:33 39  01:08 40  04:10 41  02:16 39  02:59 42  01:56 36  03:40 39  01:45 38  01:42 42  04:05 40  03:27 41  10:13 41  06:17 40  03:54 35  02:20 33  02:36 41  07:36 40  00:50 39  00:18 40
                                                  00:27     00:59     03:44     00:31     02:08     00:44     01:31     00:56     01:30     00:41     00:34     01:33     01:24     06:10     03:13     01:42     00:59     01:14     03:10     00:14     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:52     04:56     00:36     01:34     01:19     01:08     01:00     01:53     00:54     01:02     02:11     02:02     03:55     02:51     02:12     01:21     01:17     04:08     00:33     00:08   00:38:21

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 6.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 48)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Roman Kattai              00:45:48 17:48:27   01:22  4  04:51  1  08:57  1  17:33  1  19:49  1  24:46  1  33:01  1  35:08  1  38:09  1  39:48  1  44:52  1  45:36  1  45:48  1 00:45:48
    4934 KVÜÕA                     VIPP           01:22  4  03:29  1  04:06  2  08:36  1  02:16  1  04:57  1  08:15  1  02:07  1  03:01  1  01:39  2  05:04  1  00:44  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:51:01 17:47:26   00:59  1  05:22  2  09:13  2  18:07  2  20:47  2  26:08  2  35:19  2  38:02  2  41:33  2  43:15  2  50:08  2  50:47  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           00:59  1  04:23  2  03:51  1  08:54  2  02:40  2  05:21  2  09:11  2  02:43  2  03:31  2  01:42  3  06:53  3  00:39  1  00:14  4
                                                 -00:23     00:54    -00:15     00:18     00:24     00:24     00:56     00:36     00:30     00:03     01:49    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Villu Päärt               01:05:56 17:34:02   01:18  3  08:01  6  13:56  5  25:24  3  28:27  3  35:40  3  48:18  3  51:08  3  55:40  3  57:44  3  64:55  3  65:44  3  65:56  3 01:05:56
   17986                           VIPP           01:18  3  06:43  6  05:55  6  11:28  5  03:03  4  07:13  7  12:38  5  02:50  3  04:32  5  02:04  4  07:11  4  00:49  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     03:14     01:49     02:52     00:47     02:16     04:23     00:43     01:31     00:25     02:07     00:05     00:00   
 4. Jan Põld                  01:06:51 16:32:32   01:08  2  07:22  5  12:48  4  28:01  8  30:56  7  37:26  5  50:07  4  54:32  4  58:23  4  60:00  4  65:59  4  66:41  4  66:51  4 01:06:51
   17581 TKH                       VIPP           01:08  2  06:14  5  05:26  5  15:13  8  02:55  3  06:30  5  12:41  6  04:25  9  03:51  3  01:37  1  05:59  2  00:42  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:14     02:45     01:20     06:37     00:39     01:33     04:26     02:18     00:50    -00:02     00:55    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Triin Pohla               01:13:50 18:08:12   01:30  6  06:17  3  14:07  6  26:17  6  29:39  5  36:11  4  54:00  8  57:41  8  62:03  8  64:20  5  72:43  5  73:31  5  73:50  5 01:13:50
    7406 Ilves                     VIPP           01:30  6  04:47  3  07:50  9  12:10  6  03:22  5  06:32  6  17:49  9  03:41  7  04:22  4  02:17  6  08:23  8  00:48  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:08     01:18     03:44     03:34     01:06     01:35     09:34     01:34     01:21     00:38     03:19     00:04     00:07   
 6. Henn Korjus               01:14:19 16:28:26   01:33  7  06:46  4  11:55  3  27:48  7  33:57  9  40:25  9  54:01  9  58:08  9  62:46  9  64:56  6  73:02  6  74:04  6  74:19  6 01:14:19
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           01:33  7  05:13  4  05:09  4  15:53  9  06:09  9  06:28  4  13:36  8  04:07  8  04:38  6  02:10  5  08:06  6  01:02  7  00:15  5
                                                  00:11     01:44     01:03     07:17     03:53     01:31     05:21     02:00     01:37     00:31     03:02     00:18     00:03   
 7. Tõnn-Siim Peedosk         01:15:11 16:26:29   01:24  5  09:50  9  14:30  7  25:30  4  29:18  4  39:13  6  51:22  5  54:49  5  59:35  5  65:26  8  73:22  7  74:55  7  75:11  7 01:15:11
   18842 Palmako AS                VIPP           01:24  5  08:26  9  04:40  3  11:00  4  03:48  6  09:55  8  12:09  3  03:27  6  04:46  7  05:51  9  07:56  5  01:33  9  00:16  6
                                                  00:02     04:57     00:34     02:24     01:32     04:58     03:54     01:20     01:45     04:12     02:52     00:49     00:04   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:15:20 17:25:28   01:44  8  08:35  7  15:14  8  29:03  9  33:15  8  39:36  7  53:06  7  56:27  7  61:20  7  65:21  7  74:08  8  75:04  8  75:20  8 01:15:20
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:44  8  06:51  7  06:39  8  13:49  7  04:12  8  06:21  3  13:30  7  03:21  5  04:53  9  04:01  7  08:47  9  00:56  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:22     03:22     02:33     05:13     01:56     01:24     05:15     01:14     01:52     02:22     03:43     00:12     00:04   
 9. Koit Põldmaa              01:16:10 16:25:53   01:58  9  08:57  8  15:16  9  26:07  5  29:58  6  39:56  8  52:25  6  55:45  6  60:31  6  66:16  9  74:38  9  75:45  9  76:10  9 01:16:10
   18853 Palmako AS                VIPP           01:58  9  06:59  8  06:19  7  10:51  3  03:51  7  09:58  9  12:29  4  03:20  4  04:46  7  05:45  8  08:22  7  01:07  8  00:25  9
                                                  00:36     03:30     02:13     02:15     01:35     05:01     04:14     01:13     01:45     04:06     03:18     00:23     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     03:29     03:51     08:36     02:16     04:57     08:15     02:07     03:01     01:37     05:04     00:39     00:10   00:45:01

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M50,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 54)   3.( 45)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 56)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:43:51 17:51:50   03:14  3  10:17  5  11:54  3  13:40  4  16:31  3  17:49  3  20:40  2  23:19  1  26:14  1  34:41  1  37:47  1  40:42  1  42:56  1  43:36  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:14  3  07:03  6  01:37  3  01:46 16  02:51  4  01:18  3  02:51  1  02:39  2  02:55  2  08:27  6  03:06  1  02:55  3  02:14 11  00:40  3  00:15 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triinu Rooni              00:44:06 18:04:09   03:25  6  10:17  5  11:52  2  13:10  2  16:01  2  17:28  2  20:34  1  23:23  2  26:47  2  34:58  2  38:04  2  41:14  2  43:02  2  43:48  2  44:06  2 00:44:06
    4198 Orvand                    N18            03:25  6  06:52  4  01:35  2  01:18  2  02:51  4  01:27 14  03:06  4  02:49  7  03:24 10  08:11  2  03:06  1  03:10  9  01:48  3  00:46  8  00:18 21
                                                  00:11    -00:11    -00:02    -00:28     00:00     00:09     00:15     00:10     00:29    -00:16     00:00     00:15    -00:26     00:06     00:03   
 3. Kristiina Laht            00:45:37 18:46:28   03:18  5  10:09  3  11:39  1  12:51  1  15:53  1  17:03  1  21:32  4  24:00  3  26:58  3  35:44  3  40:18  3  43:19  3  44:51  3  45:26  3  45:37  3 00:45:37
    7098 Kape                      N21A           03:18  5  06:51  3  01:30  1  01:12  1  03:02  6  01:10  1  04:29 24  02:28  1  02:58  3  08:46  7  04:34 20  03:01  5  01:32  1  00:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:04    -00:12    -00:07    -00:34     00:11    -00:08     01:38    -00:11     00:03     00:19     01:28     00:06    -00:42    -00:05    -00:04   
 4. Villu Serv                00:46:33 17:17:44   46:33 32                                                                                                                                             00:46:33
   10140 Kobras                    M16            46:33 32                                                                                                                                            
                                                  43:19                                                                                                                                               
 5. Helle Hallik              00:47:21 17:01:49   03:28  7  12:30 17  14:30 16  16:03 14  19:10 12  20:36 12  23:40 10  26:43  9  29:56  8  38:14  7  41:31  4  44:37  4  46:29  4  47:09  4  47:21  4 00:47:21
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           03:28  7  09:02 19  02:00 10  01:33  7  03:07  7  01:26 13  03:04  3  03:03 13  03:13  8  08:18  3  03:17  4  03:06  7  01:52  4  00:40  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     01:59     00:23    -00:13     00:16     00:08     00:13     00:24     00:18    -00:09     00:11     00:11    -00:22     00:00    -00:03   
 6. Lembit Nöps               00:47:31 18:31:40   03:10  2  10:12  4  12:41  6  14:06  6  16:44  4  18:03  4  21:27  3  24:29  4  27:35  4  37:13  4  41:31  4  44:46  5  46:33  5  47:17  5  47:31  5 00:47:31
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:10  2  07:02  5  02:29 24  01:25  3  02:38  1  01:19  4  03:24  8  03:02 11  03:06  6  09:38 11  04:18 17  03:15 11  01:47  2  00:44  5  00:14  6
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:52    -00:21    -00:13     00:01     00:33     00:23     00:11     01:11     01:12     00:20    -00:27     00:04    -00:01   
 7. Kadri Limberg             00:47:58 17:32:52   03:46 12  11:54 11  13:41  9  15:21  9  18:42  9  20:05 10  23:25  8  26:13  8  29:55  7  38:47  9  41:58  7  44:52  6  46:56  6  47:43  6  47:58  6 00:47:58
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           03:46 12  08:08 12  01:47  6  01:40 12  03:21 15  01:23  9  03:20  7  02:48  5  03:42 15  08:52  8  03:11  3  02:54  1  02:04  8  00:47 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:32     01:05     00:10    -00:06     00:30     00:05     00:29     00:09     00:47     00:25     00:05    -00:01    -00:10     00:07     00:00   
 8. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:28 17:00:38   03:02  1  10:06  2  12:09  4  13:38  3  16:56  5  18:36  6  22:15  5  25:00  5  28:14  5  37:58  5  41:50  6  45:32  7  47:24  7  48:10  7  48:28  7 00:48:28
    2599 Võru                      M55            03:02  1  07:04  7  02:03 11  01:29  5  03:18 12  01:40 20  03:39 12  02:45  3  03:14  9  09:44 12  03:52 10  03:42 17  01:52  4  00:46  8  00:18 21
                                                 -00:12     00:01     00:26    -00:17     00:27     00:22     00:48     00:06     00:19     01:17     00:46     00:47    -00:22     00:06     00:03   
 9. Siim Suisalu              00:49:13 16:52:48   04:04 18  12:11 14  14:26 15  16:20 16  19:27 14  20:49 13  24:07 13  26:54 11  29:46  6  38:10  6  42:04  8  45:40  8  48:00  8  48:53  8  49:13  8 00:49:13
    9425 Vihmapuu OÜ               M21B           04:04 18  08:07 11  02:15 16  01:54 20  03:07  7  01:22  8  03:18  6  02:47  4  02:52  1  08:24  4  03:54 12  03:36 16  02:20 15  00:53 21  00:20 28
                                                  00:50     01:04     00:38     00:08     00:16     00:04     00:27     00:08    -00:03    -00:03     00:48     00:41     00:06     00:13     00:05   
10. Lauri Allmann             00:49:54 18:02:53   03:42 11  12:01 13  13:56 11  15:28 10  18:43 10  20:02  9  23:30  9  27:07 12  30:09  9  40:23 11  43:49 11  46:50 11  48:47  9  49:41 10  49:54  9 00:49:54
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           03:42 11  08:19 16  01:55  8  01:32  6  03:15  9  01:19  4  03:28  9  03:37 23  03:02  5  10:14 15  03:26  6  03:01  5  01:57  6  00:54 22  00:13  5
                                                  00:28     01:16     00:18    -00:14     00:24     00:01     00:37     00:58     00:07     01:47     00:20     00:06    -00:17     00:14    -00:02   
11. Heini Tammik              00:49:57 18:10:36   03:17  4  09:23  1  12:58  7  14:42  7  19:37 15  21:04 15  24:17 14  27:09 13  30:37 11  38:36  8  43:21  9  46:37  9  48:49 10  49:39  9  49:57 10 00:49:57
    1311 Kape                      M55            03:17  4  06:06  1  03:35 30  01:44 14  04:55 29  01:27 14  03:13  5  02:52  8  03:28 12  07:59  1  04:45 23  03:16 12  02:12  9  00:50 13  00:18 21
                                                  00:03    -00:57     01:58    -00:02     02:04     00:09     00:22     00:13     00:33    -00:28     01:39     00:21    -00:02     00:10     00:03   
12. Jouko Kervinen            00:50:22 17:12:45   03:51 13  10:37  7  12:28  5  13:55  5  17:10  6  18:34  5  23:53 11  26:47 10  30:12 10  39:36 10  43:21  9  46:44 10  49:14 11  50:04 11  50:22 11 00:50:22
       0                           M55            03:51 13  06:46  2  01:51  7  01:27  4  03:15  9  01:24 11  05:19 27  02:54 10  03:25 11  09:24 10  03:45  7  03:23 13  02:30 19  00:50 13  00:18 21
                                                  00:37    -00:17     00:14    -00:19     00:24     00:06     02:28     00:15     00:30     00:57     00:39     00:28     00:16     00:10     00:03   
13. Saima Värton              00:51:11 17:08:16   03:59 15  11:46 10  14:01 12  15:47 12  19:05 11  20:30 11  24:01 12  27:16 14  31:18 12  40:24 12  44:51 12  48:02 12  50:04 12  50:55 12  51:11 12 00:51:11
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:59 15  07:47 10  02:15 16  01:46 16  03:18 12  01:25 12  03:31 10  03:15 16  04:02 20  09:06  9  04:27 18  03:11 10  02:02  7  00:51 18  00:16 14
                                                  00:45     00:44     00:38     00:00     00:27     00:07     00:40     00:36     01:07     00:39     01:21     00:16    -00:12     00:11     00:01   
14. Siim Helmoja              00:51:40 17:21:46   51:40 33                                                                                                                                             00:51:40
   13539 Kobras                    M16            51:40 33                                                                                                                                            
                                                  48:26                                                                                                                                               
15. Tarmo Tüür                00:52:45 18:40:56   05:40 31  13:49 23  15:55 21  18:02 23  21:17 19  22:38 18  26:29 18  29:21 18  32:20 15  43:13 16  46:30 15  49:27 13  51:44 13  52:28 13  52:45 13 00:52:45
    5115                           M21B           05:40 31  08:09 13  02:06 13  02:07 24  03:15  9  01:21  6  03:51 15  02:52  8  02:59  4  10:53 20  03:17  4  02:57  4  02:17 13  00:44  5  00:17 19
                                                  02:26     01:06     00:29     00:21     00:24     00:03     01:00     00:13     00:04     02:26     00:11     00:02     00:03     00:04     00:02   
16. Anne Arold                00:53:25 16:23:16   03:39 10  11:54 11  14:50 17  16:48 17  20:35 17  21:58 17  25:40 17  28:54 17  32:06 14  41:57 13  46:05 14  49:48 14  52:21 14  53:11 14  53:25 14 00:53:25
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:39 10  08:15 14  02:56 28  01:58 23  03:47 22  01:23  9  03:42 14  03:14 15  03:12  7  09:51 13  04:08 15  03:43 18  02:33 21  00:50 13  00:14  6
                                                  00:25     01:12     01:19     00:12     00:56     00:05     00:51     00:35     00:17     01:24     01:02     00:48     00:19     00:10    -00:01   
17. Ülo Needo                 00:53:29 18:11:58   04:03 17  11:30  9  13:51 10  15:44 11  19:18 13  20:49 13  24:41 15  28:06 15  31:35 13  42:09 14  46:01 13  49:52 15  52:30 15  53:15 15  53:29 15 00:53:29
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:03 17  07:27  9  02:21 20  01:53 19  03:34 17  01:31 16  03:52 18  03:25 20  03:29 13  10:34 17  03:52 10  03:51 22  02:38 23  00:45  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:49     00:24     00:44     00:07     00:43     00:13     01:01     00:46     00:34     02:07     00:46     00:56     00:24     00:05    -00:01   
18. Rein Prank                00:53:49 18:41:39   04:00 16  12:16 15  14:25 14  16:10 15  19:44 16  21:22 16  25:13 16  28:29 16  32:30 16  42:26 15  46:31 16  50:16 16  52:31 16  53:31 16  53:49 16 00:53:49
     708 Kape                      M60            04:00 16  08:16 15  02:09 14  01:45 15  03:34 17  01:38 18  03:51 15  03:16 17  04:01 19  09:56 14  04:05 14  03:45 19  02:15 12  01:00 25  00:18 21
                                                  00:46     01:13     00:32    -00:01     00:43     00:20     01:00     00:37     01:06     01:29     00:59     00:50     00:01     00:20     00:03   
19. Ago Käis                  00:55:09 16:31:44   03:30  9  12:29 16  14:13 13  15:47 12  18:26  8  19:43  8  22:45  7  25:47  7  34:50 19  43:16 17  48:56 17  51:50 17  54:19 17  54:57 17  55:09 17 00:55:09
    4314 Kobras                    M55            03:30  9  08:59 18  01:44  4  01:34  8  02:39  2  01:17  2  03:02  2  03:02 11  09:03 31  08:26  5  05:40 31  02:54  1  02:29 18  00:38  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:16     01:56     00:07    -00:12    -00:12    -00:01     00:11     00:23     06:08    -00:01     02:34    -00:01     00:15    -00:02    -00:03   
20. Ingmar Bert Sabre         00:56:28 17:00:34   56:28 34                                                                                                                                             00:56:28
   16670 Võru                      M16            56:28 34                                                                                                                                            
                                                  53:14                                                                                                                                               
21. Sander Valvas             00:58:04 17:53:23   04:09 19  13:34 21  15:30 19  17:11 18  21:02 18  22:42 19  26:36 19  32:57 22  36:34 21  47:08 20  50:55 19  54:30 18  57:02 19  57:52 19  58:04 18 00:58:04
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:09 19  09:25 23  01:56  9  01:41 13  03:51 23  01:40 20  03:54 19  06:21 30  03:37 14  10:34 17  03:47  9  03:35 15  02:32 20  00:50 13  00:12  2
                                                  00:55     02:22     00:19    -00:05     01:00     00:22     01:03     03:42     00:42     02:07     00:41     00:40     00:18     00:10    -00:03   
22. Reet Rosenberg            00:58:05 16:54:18   03:29  8  10:54  8  13:05  8  14:44  8  17:32  7  18:53  7  22:33  6  25:21  6  33:11 17  46:41 19  50:26 18  54:49 19  57:01 18  57:50 18  58:05 19 00:58:05
    4412 Kobras                    N40            03:29  8  07:25  8  02:11 15  01:39 10  02:48  3  01:21  6  03:40 13  02:48  5  07:50 29  13:30 28  03:45  7  04:23 25  02:12  9  00:49 12  00:15 10
                                                  00:15     00:22     00:34    -00:07    -00:03     00:03     00:49     00:09     04:55     05:03     00:39     01:28    -00:02     00:09     00:00   
23. Maarja Punak              00:59:50 18:10:26   04:13 20  13:21 19  15:36 20  17:30 19  21:34 22  23:24 21  27:26 21  30:49 19  34:33 18  46:18 18  51:06 20  55:52 20  58:43 20  59:34 20  59:50 20 00:59:50
    3654 Kobras                    N21A           04:13 20  09:08 21  02:15 16  01:54 20  04:04 25  01:50 26  04:02 23  03:23 19  03:44 17  11:45 22  04:48 25  04:46 28  02:51 26  00:51 18  00:16 14
                                                  00:59     02:05     00:38     00:08     01:13     00:32     01:11     00:44     00:49     03:18     01:42     01:51     00:37     00:11     00:01   
24. Tiiu Kaasik               01:00:45 16:11:10   04:17 22  13:34 21  15:55 21  17:47 21  21:33 21  23:57 23  27:57 22  31:29 21  35:50 20  48:14 21  52:28 21  56:36 21  59:29 21  60:29 21  60:45 21 01:00:45
     102 Ilves                     N40            04:17 22  09:17 22  02:21 20  01:52 18  03:46 21  02:24 31  04:00 22  03:32 22  04:21 24  12:24 25  04:14 16  04:08 24  02:53 27  01:00 25  00:16 14
                                                  01:03     02:14     00:44     00:06     00:55     01:06     01:09     00:53     01:26     03:57     01:08     01:13     00:39     00:20     00:01   
25. Mikk Suisalu              01:01:11 16:56:55   05:01 27  15:58 27  21:28 30  23:42 30  27:00 29  28:48 29  32:39 26  35:45 25  39:28 25  49:45 22  54:29 22  57:35 22  59:59 22  60:54 22  61:11 22 01:01:11
    9900                           M21B           05:01 27  10:57 27  05:30 31  02:14 25  03:18 12  01:48 24  03:51 15  03:06 14  03:43 16  10:17 16  04:44 22  03:06  7  02:24 16  00:55 24  00:17 19
                                                  01:47     03:54     03:53     00:28     00:27     00:30     01:00     00:27     00:48     01:50     01:38     00:11     00:10     00:15     00:02   
26. Madis Haug                01:01:50 17:41:44   04:33 25  15:25 25  17:50 25  19:28 25  23:10 24  24:55 24  28:54 24  33:02 23  37:06 22  49:54 23  55:01 24  58:25 23  60:49 23  61:36 23  61:50 23 01:01:50
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           04:33 25  10:52 26  02:25 22  01:38  9  03:42 20  01:45 23  03:59 21  04:08 26  04:04 21  12:48 26  05:07 28  03:24 14  02:24 16  00:47 10  00:14  6
                                                  01:19     03:49     00:48    -00:08     00:51     00:27     01:08     01:29     01:09     04:21     02:01     00:29     00:10     00:07    -00:01   
27. Juhan Sedman              01:04:01 18:09:24   04:15 21  16:44 28  18:48 27  21:14 26  25:07 26  26:50 26  31:36 25  35:04 24  39:15 23  51:28 25  56:13 25  60:08 25  62:52 24  63:46 24  64:01 24 01:04:01
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:15 21  12:29 29  02:04 12  02:26 28  03:53 24  01:43 22  04:46 25  03:28 21  04:11 22  12:13 23  04:45 23  03:55 23  02:44 25  00:54 22  00:15 10
                                                  01:01     05:26     00:27     00:40     01:02     00:25     01:55     00:49     01:16     03:46     01:39     01:00     00:30     00:14     00:00   
28. Karoliina Sikkal          01:07:39 17:13:19   03:54 14  14:33 24  17:00 24  18:39 24  22:01 23  23:34 22  27:08 20  31:01 20  39:23 24  50:10 24  54:44 23  58:29 24  66:31 25  67:21 25  67:39 25 01:07:39
    4405 Kobras                    N18            03:54 14  10:39 25  02:27 23  01:39 10  03:22 16  01:33 17  03:34 11  03:53 24  08:22 30  10:47 19  04:34 20  03:45 19  08:02 31  00:50 13  00:18 21
                                                  00:40     03:36     00:50    -00:07     00:31     00:15     00:43     01:14     05:27     02:20     01:28     00:50     05:48     00:10     00:03   
29. Riina Kivikas             01:08:13 16:04:41   05:32 29  16:58 29  20:03 28  22:24 28  26:44 28  28:44 28  33:56 28  38:20 28  42:32 27  54:54 26  59:23 26  63:48 26  66:52 26  67:55 26  68:13 26 01:08:13
     707 Ilves                     N45            05:32 29  11:26 28  03:05 29  02:21 26  04:20 28  02:00 27  05:12 26  04:24 29  04:12 23  12:22 24  04:29 19  04:25 26  03:04 28  01:03 27  00:18 21
                                                  02:18     04:23     01:28     00:35     01:29     00:42     02:21     01:45     01:17     03:55     01:23     01:30     00:50     00:23     00:03   
30. Epp Voitka                01:11:10 16:54:38   04:31 24  13:19 18  16:00 23  17:55 22  23:19 25  24:57 25  28:51 23  43:16 31  48:14 31  59:55 30  63:55 29  67:44 27  70:03 27  70:54 27  71:10 27 01:11:10
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:31 24  08:48 17  02:41 26  01:55 22  05:24 30  01:38 18  03:54 19  14:25 31  04:58 25  11:41 21  04:00 13  03:49 21  02:19 14  00:51 18  00:16 14
                                                  01:17     01:45     01:04     00:09     02:33     00:20     01:03     11:46     02:03     03:14     00:54     00:54     00:05     00:11     00:01   
31. Diana Virumäe             01:13:00 17:09:07   05:00 26  18:19 30  20:37 29  23:06 29  28:33 30  30:39 30  36:07 30  40:25 29  45:41 29  58:43 28  63:36 27  68:45 28  71:22 28  72:37 28  73:00 28 01:13:00
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            05:00 26  13:19 30  02:18 19  02:29 29  05:27 31  02:06 29  05:28 29  04:18 28  05:16 27  13:02 27  04:53 26  05:09 29  02:37 22  01:15 30  00:23 30
                                                  01:46     06:16     00:41     00:43     02:36     00:48     02:37     01:39     02:21     04:35     01:47     02:14     00:23     00:35     00:08   
32. Endel Remmet              01:13:25 16:09:47   04:19 23  13:22 20  15:08 18  17:41 20  21:20 20  23:08 20  34:01 29  37:19 26  41:17 26  59:16 29  64:16 30  69:27 30  72:06 29  73:09 29  73:25 29 01:13:25
     706 Kape                      M60            04:19 23  09:03 20  01:46  5  02:33 30  03:39 19  01:48 24  10:53 31  03:18 18  03:58 18  17:59 31  05:00 27  05:11 30  02:39 24  01:03 27  00:16 14
                                                  01:05     02:00     00:09     00:47     00:48     00:30     08:02     00:39     01:03     09:32     01:54     02:16     00:25     00:23     00:01   
33. Kaarel Tiganik            01:14:20 17:12:37   05:03 28  15:29 26  18:12 26  21:32 27  25:49 27  28:12 27  33:37 27  37:51 27  42:57 28  58:18 27  63:52 28  69:07 29  72:19 30  73:52 30  74:20 30 01:14:20
    7638 Kobras                    M55            05:03 28  10:26 24  02:43 27  03:20 31  04:17 27  02:23 30  05:25 28  04:14 27  05:06 26  15:21 29  05:34 30  05:15 31  03:12 30  01:33 31  00:28 31
                                                  01:49     03:23     01:06     01:34     01:26     01:05     02:34     01:35     02:11     06:54     02:28     02:20     00:58     00:53     00:13   
34. Sirje Lind                01:18:47 17:48:42   05:39 30  19:28 31  22:07 31  24:30 31  28:41 31  30:42 31  36:58 31  40:58 30  46:35 30  64:06 31  69:27 31  74:09 31  77:20 31  78:26 31  78:47 31 01:18:47
    3895 Kape                      N45            05:39 30  13:49 31  02:39 25  02:23 27  04:11 26  02:01 28  06:16 30  04:00 25  05:37 28  17:31 30  05:21 29  04:42 27  03:11 29  01:06 29  00:21 29
                                                  02:25     06:46     01:02     00:37     01:20     00:43     03:25     01:21     02:42     09:04     02:15     01:47     00:57     00:26     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     06:06     01:30     01:12     02:38     01:10     02:51     02:28     02:52     07:59     03:06     02:54     01:32     00:35     00:11   00:40:06

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 36)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:32:32 17:25:26   02:15  1  06:35  1  09:45  1  10:34  1  12:49  1  14:32  1  15:57  1  17:14  1  18:37  1  19:39  1  27:32  1  31:45  1  32:21  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           02:15  1  04:20  1  03:10 10  00:49  1  02:15  1  01:43  1  01:25  1  01:17  1  01:23  1  01:02  1  07:53 12  04:13  1  00:36  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Leppik              00:34:40 18:08:43   03:07  5  08:10  2  10:38  2  11:29  2  14:06  2  15:58  2  17:54  2  19:32  2  21:06  2  22:23  2  28:25  2  33:42  2  34:28  2  34:40  2 00:34:40
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           03:07  5  05:03  2  02:28  2  00:51  4  02:37  3  01:52  6  01:56  4  01:38  7  01:34  3  01:17  4  06:02  5  05:17  7  00:46  9  00:12  2
                                                  00:52     00:43    -00:42     00:02     00:22     00:09     00:31     00:21     00:11     00:15    -01:51     01:04     00:10     00:01   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:35:06 18:25:10   02:45  2  08:15  3  11:04  3  11:53  3  14:47  3  16:36  3  18:33  3  20:07  3  21:57  4  23:11  3  29:02  4  34:10  3  34:53  3  35:06  3 00:35:06
    4306 Võru                      VIPT           02:45  2  05:30  4  02:49  6  00:49  1  02:54  8  01:49  4  01:57  6  01:34  5  01:50  9  01:14  3  05:51  4  05:08  2  00:43  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     01:10    -00:21     00:00     00:39     00:06     00:32     00:17     00:27     00:12    -02:02     00:55     00:07     00:02   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            00:35:12 18:25:12   02:49  3  08:15  3  11:04  3  11:55  4  14:47  3  16:37  4  18:37  4  20:10  4  21:51  3  23:11  3  28:58  3  34:14  4  34:57  4  35:12  4 00:35:12
    4307 Võru                      VIPT           02:49  3  05:26  3  02:49  6  00:51  4  02:52  6  01:50  5  02:00  8  01:33  4  01:41  5  01:20  5  05:47  3  05:16  4  00:43  4  00:15 12
                                                  00:34     01:06    -00:21     00:02     00:37     00:07     00:35     00:16     00:18     00:18    -02:06     01:03     00:07     00:04   
 5. Silver Rebenits           00:37:46 18:26:01   03:02  4  10:06  7  12:28  5  13:17  5  15:56  5  17:42  5  19:41  5  21:15  5  23:07  5  24:28  5  31:38  5  36:54  5  37:32  5  37:46  5 00:37:46
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           03:02  4  07:04 13  02:22  1  00:49  1  02:39  4  01:46  3  01:59  7  01:34  5  01:52 12  01:21  6  07:10  8  05:16  4  00:38  2  00:14  7
                                                  00:47     02:44    -00:48     00:00     00:24     00:03     00:34     00:17     00:29     00:19    -00:43     01:03     00:02     00:03   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               00:39:17 18:28:42   04:13 13  10:39  9  13:25  9  14:17  8  17:14  8  18:57  7  21:04  6  22:56  7  24:46  7  26:18  7  32:42  6  38:14  6  39:04  6  39:17  6 00:39:17
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:13 13  06:26  8  02:46  4  00:52  6  02:57  9  01:43  1  02:07 10  01:52 13  01:50  9  01:32  9  06:24  6  05:32  8  00:50 13  00:13  5
                                                  01:58     02:06    -00:24     00:03     00:42     00:00     00:42     00:35     00:27     00:30    -01:29     01:19     00:14     00:02   
 7. Karl Kürsa                00:40:23 18:13:39   03:20  6  09:04  5  12:35  6  14:04  7  16:25  6  22:36 14  24:31 13  25:53 10  27:24  8  28:37  8  34:19  7  39:28  7  40:11  7  40:23  7 00:40:23
    5521 Kobras                    VIPT           03:20  6  05:44  5  03:31 15  01:29 24  02:21  2  06:11 38  01:55  2  01:22  2  01:31  2  01:13  2  05:42  1  05:09  3  00:43  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:05     01:24     00:21     00:40     00:06     04:28     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:11    -02:11     00:56     00:07     00:01   
 8. Mihhail Taivere           00:41:37 17:57:51   03:34  8  09:42  6  12:45  7  13:45  6  16:26  7  18:32  6  21:13  7  22:44  6  24:27  6  25:57  6  34:27  8  40:38  8  41:23  8  41:37  8 00:41:37
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:34  8  06:08  6  03:03  9  01:00 10  02:41  5  02:06  7  02:41 18  01:31  3  01:43  6  01:30  8  08:30 15  06:11 12  00:45  7  00:14  7
                                                  01:19     01:48    -00:07     00:11     00:26     00:23     01:16     00:14     00:20     00:28     00:37     01:58     00:09     00:03   
 9. Juri Karjagin             00:43:35 17:54:28   03:21  7  11:21 12  17:24 19  18:38 18  21:51 16  24:30 16  26:26 15  28:34 15  30:12 15  31:41 15  37:26  9  42:42  9  43:23  9  43:35  9 00:43:35
   15860 TÜK                       VIPT           03:21  7  08:00 20  06:03 33  01:14 18  03:13 10  02:39 16  01:56  4  02:08 18  01:38  4  01:29  7  05:45  2  05:16  4  00:41  3  00:12  2
                                                  01:06     03:40     02:53     00:25     00:58     00:56     00:31     00:51     00:15     00:27    -02:08     01:03     00:05     00:01   
10. Uve Nummert               00:45:17 18:01:55   04:15 14  12:05 17  15:01 14  16:02 14  19:17 12  21:45 10  24:09 10  26:28 12  28:26 13  30:09 12  37:30 10  43:47 10  44:53 10  45:17 10 00:45:17
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:15 14  07:50 18  02:56  8  01:01 12  03:15 11  02:28 11  02:24 12  02:19 24  01:58 14  01:43 16  07:21 10  06:17 13  01:06 26  00:24 35
                                                  02:00     03:30    -00:14     00:12     01:00     00:45     00:59     01:02     00:35     00:41    -00:32     02:04     00:30     00:13   
11. Toivo Põld                00:45:22 16:43:08   04:37 17  10:54 11  14:32 12  15:29 12  19:58 13  22:26 12  24:21 11  26:38 13  28:21 12  30:13 13  38:12 11  44:05 11  45:01 11  45:22 11 00:45:22
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           04:37 17  06:17  7  03:38 16  00:57  8  04:29 27  02:28 11  01:55  2  02:17 22  01:43  6  01:52 22  07:59 13  05:53 11  00:56 22  00:21 28
                                                  02:22     01:57     00:28     00:08     02:14     00:45     00:30     01:00     00:20     00:50     00:06     01:40     00:20     00:10   
12. Anu Iher                  00:46:09 17:09:43   04:05 12  11:24 14  14:11 10  15:11 10  19:15 11  22:06 11  24:30 12  26:21 11  28:20 11  29:52 11  38:25 12  45:00 12  45:51 12  46:09 12 00:46:09
    5654                           VIPT           04:05 12  07:19 15  02:47  5  01:00 10  04:04 20  02:51 20  02:24 12  01:51 12  01:59 15  01:32  9  08:33 16  06:35 16  00:51 16  00:18 16
                                                  01:50     02:59    -00:23     00:11     01:49     01:08     00:59     00:34     00:36     00:30     00:40     02:22     00:15     00:07   
13. Rein Raid                 00:46:45 17:16:11   04:34 16  11:23 13  15:20 15  16:21 15  20:12 14  22:31 13  25:21 14  27:00 14  28:45 14  30:25 14  38:52 13  45:31 13  46:26 13  46:45 13 00:46:45
    4336 Kape                      M70            04:34 16  06:49 10  03:57 18  01:01 12  03:51 15  02:19  9  02:50 21  01:39  8  01:45  8  01:40 15  08:27 14  06:39 18  00:55 20  00:19 23
                                                  02:19     02:29     00:47     00:12     01:36     00:36     01:25     00:22     00:22     00:38     00:34     02:26     00:19     00:08   
14. Martin Tõrra              00:47:17 17:24:09   03:52 10  10:34  8  13:18  8  14:20  9  18:03  9  20:33  8  23:32  9  25:32  9  27:31  9  29:17 10  39:10 14  46:08 14  47:01 14  47:17 14 00:47:17
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:52 10  06:42  9  02:44  3  01:02 14  03:43 14  02:30 13  02:59 26  02:00 14  01:59 15  01:46 17  09:53 22  06:58 21  00:53 17  00:16 14
                                                  01:37     02:22    -00:26     00:13     01:28     00:47     01:34     00:43     00:36     00:44     02:00     02:45     00:17     00:05   
15. Ats Virumäe               00:49:02 17:00:27   03:52 10  10:51 10  14:17 11  15:13 11  18:06 10  20:42  9  23:21  8  25:29  8  27:34 10  29:09  9  40:52 15  47:56 15  48:44 15  49:02 15 00:49:02
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:52 10  06:59 12  03:26 12  00:56  7  02:53  7  02:36 14  02:39 17  02:08 18  02:05 18  01:35 11  11:43 30  07:04 24  00:48 10  00:18 16
                                                  01:37     02:39     00:16     00:07     00:38     00:53     01:14     00:51     00:42     00:33     03:50     02:51     00:12     00:07   
16. Mari Fjodorov             00:50:08 16:36:49   04:38 18  11:56 16  15:26 16  19:27 20  23:03 19  25:45 17  28:26 17  30:31 17  32:21 17  34:00 17  42:45 16  49:04 16  49:54 16  50:08 16 00:50:08
   15005 Otepää                    VIPT           04:38 18  07:18 14  03:30 14  04:01 40  03:36 12  02:42 17  02:41 18  02:05 16  01:50  9  01:39 14  08:45 18  06:19 14  00:50 13  00:14  7
                                                  02:23     02:58     00:20     03:12     01:21     00:59     01:16     00:48     00:27     00:37     00:52     02:06     00:14     00:03   
17. Leili Prans               00:51:59 18:12:10   04:39 19  14:05 24  20:14 24  21:38 25  28:30 29  30:47 26  32:49 24  34:39 24  36:36 22  38:14 22  45:14 19  50:54 17  51:44 17  51:59 17 00:51:59
    4910 Ilves                     N60            04:39 19  09:26 27  06:09 34  01:24 22  06:52 39  02:17  8  02:02  9  01:50 11  01:57 13  01:38 13  07:00  7  05:40  9  00:50 13  00:15 12
                                                  02:24     05:06     02:59     00:35     04:37     00:34     00:37     00:33     00:34     00:36    -00:53     01:27     00:14     00:04   
18. Mait Bratka               00:52:14 17:13:25   03:44  9  12:32 19  16:01 17  16:59 16  20:54 15  23:38 15  26:47 16  29:07 16  31:06 16  32:56 16  44:11 17  51:11 18  51:56 18  52:14 18 00:52:14
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           03:44  9  08:48 25  03:29 13  00:58  9  03:55 17  02:44 18  03:09 28  02:20 26  01:59 15  01:50 19  11:15 28  07:00 23  00:45  7  00:18 16
                                                  01:29     04:28     00:19     00:09     01:40     01:01     01:44     01:03     00:36     00:48     03:22     02:47     00:09     00:07   
19. Aili Laanjõe              00:53:25 16:17:45   04:27 15  11:24 14  14:44 13  15:55 13  21:52 17  27:36 19  30:14 20  32:18 19  35:06 21  37:11 21  44:53 18  52:01 19  53:08 19  53:25 19 00:53:25
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:27 15  06:57 11  03:20 11  01:11 17  05:57 37  05:44 36  02:38 16  02:04 15  02:48 30  02:05 29  07:42 11  07:08 25  01:07 28  00:17 15
                                                  02:12     02:37     00:10     00:22     03:42     04:01     01:13     00:47     01:25     01:03    -00:11     02:55     00:31     00:06   
20. Riina Laanjõe             00:54:57 16:14:57   04:52 20  12:14 18  17:08 18  18:17 17  22:28 18  27:45 20  30:08 19  32:22 21  34:37 18  36:13 18  47:55 22  53:44 20  54:39 20  54:57 20 00:54:57
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:52 20  07:22 16  04:54 25  01:09 16  04:11 22  05:17 35  02:23 11  02:14 20  02:15 20  01:36 12  11:42 29  05:49 10  00:55 20  00:18 16
                                                  02:37     03:02     01:44     00:20     01:56     03:34     00:58     00:57     00:52     00:34     03:49     01:36     00:19     00:07   
21. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:15 17:20:45   05:19 23  13:43 22  17:31 20  19:07 19  23:22 20  26:19 18  29:16 18  31:43 18  34:43 19  36:39 19  46:37 20  53:55 21  54:54 21  55:15 21 00:55:15
     127 Kape                      M65            05:19 23  08:24 23  03:48 17  01:36 28  04:15 25  02:57 21  02:57 25  02:27 27  03:00 31  01:56 26  09:58 23  07:18 26  00:59 23  00:21 28
                                                  03:04     04:04     00:38     00:47     02:00     01:14     01:32     01:10     01:37     00:54     02:05     03:05     00:23     00:10   
22. Valter Ploom              00:56:01 17:19:56   05:22 25  13:38 20  18:37 22  19:53 21  25:09 23  27:46 21  30:16 21  32:21 20  34:51 20  36:41 20  47:36 21  54:34 22  55:39 22  56:01 22 00:56:01
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            05:22 25  08:16 22  04:59 26  01:16 20  05:16 35  02:37 15  02:30 15  02:05 16  02:30 26  01:50 19  10:55 26  06:58 21  01:05 24  00:22 33
                                                  03:07     03:56     01:49     00:27     03:01     00:54     01:05     00:48     01:07     00:48     03:02     02:45     00:29     00:11   
23. Marje Zernant             00:59:01 17:48:17   05:13 22  17:39 31  23:40 33  24:57 32  31:40 33  35:39 35  38:05 30  39:54 29  42:03 29  43:56 28  51:16 23  57:49 23  58:42 23  59:01 23 00:59:01
    5271                           VIPT           05:13 22  12:26 35  06:01 31  01:17 21  06:43 38  03:59 30  02:26 14  01:49 10  02:09 19  01:53 23  07:20  9  06:33 15  00:53 17  00:19 23
                                                  02:58     08:06     02:51     00:28     04:28     02:16     01:01     00:32     00:46     00:51    -00:33     02:20     00:17     00:08   
24. Heli Viks                 01:02:01 17:00:52   05:26 27  13:39 21  22:20 31  23:35 28  27:14 27  29:41 25  34:46 27  37:23 27  40:04 27  42:02 27  52:07 24  60:30 24  61:42 24  62:01 24 01:02:01
    5017 Võru                      N50            05:26 27  08:13 21  08:41 40  01:15 19  03:39 13  02:27 10  05:05 37  02:37 30  02:41 28  01:58 27  10:05 25  08:23 30  01:12 32  00:19 23
                                                  03:11     03:53     05:31     00:26     01:24     00:44     03:40     01:20     01:18     00:56     02:12     04:10     00:36     00:08   
25. Maie Abram                01:03:23 18:09:51   06:37 37  18:03 34  25:43 35  27:30 35  31:44 34  34:28 32  37:15 29  39:55 30  42:24 30  44:19 29  52:53 26  61:37 25  62:57 25  63:23 25 01:03:23
     146 Ilves                     N60            06:37 37  11:26 33  07:40 38  01:47 30  04:14 24  02:44 18  02:47 20  02:40 32  02:29 25  01:55 24  08:34 17  08:44 33  01:20 34  00:26 36
                                                  04:22     07:06     04:30     00:58     01:59     01:01     01:22     01:23     01:06     00:53     00:41     04:31     00:44     00:15   
26. Ilona Vanaveski           01:04:15 18:05:37   06:18 32  14:10 26  18:32 21  20:20 22  25:03 22  28:27 22  32:55 25  35:14 25  37:31 25  39:17 24  54:11 28  62:42 27  63:52 26  64:15 26 01:04:15
    2734 Ilves                     N60            06:18 32  07:52 19  04:22 21  01:48 31  04:43 32  03:24 29  04:28 36  02:19 24  02:17 21  01:46 17  14:54 38  08:31 31  01:10 30  00:23 34
                                                  04:03     03:32     01:12     00:59     02:28     01:41     03:03     01:02     00:54     00:44     07:01     04:18     00:34     00:12   
27. Vampula Oper              01:04:35 17:03:09   05:19 23  13:46 23  20:23 26  21:25 24  25:28 24  28:28 23  31:53 22  33:38 22  37:27 24  39:22 25  52:46 25  61:46 26  64:17 27  64:35 27 01:04:35
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:19 23  08:27 24  06:37 36  01:02 14  04:03 18  03:00 24  03:25 29  01:45  9  03:49 37  01:55 24  13:24 34  09:00 35  02:31 40  00:18 16
                                                  03:04     04:07     03:27     00:13     01:48     01:17     02:00     00:28     02:26     00:53     05:31     04:47     01:55     00:07   
28. Liile Jõgi                01:04:37 18:18:39   07:42 39  21:35 39  27:36 39  29:09 39  33:48 37  37:05 36  40:36 35  42:54 35  45:11 32  47:33 31  56:35 30  63:26 28  64:19 28  64:37 28 01:04:37
   16606 WM                        VIPT           07:42 39  13:53 37  06:01 31  01:33 27  04:39 29  03:17 27  03:31 31  02:18 23  02:17 21  02:22 32  09:02 19  06:51 20  00:53 17  00:18 16
                                                  05:27     09:33     02:51     00:44     02:24     01:34     02:06     01:01     00:54     01:20     01:09     02:38     00:17     00:07   
29. Maria Oper                01:05:16 17:03:12   06:19 33  14:07 25  20:22 25  21:46 26  25:54 25  28:51 24  31:59 23  34:14 23  37:26 23  39:16 23  52:56 27  63:31 29  64:48 29  65:16 29 01:05:16
   10196 Võru                      N60            06:19 33  07:48 17  06:15 35  01:24 22  04:08 21  02:57 21  03:08 27  02:15 21  03:12 35  01:50 19  13:40 35  10:35 40  01:17 33  00:28 37
                                                  04:04     03:28     03:05     00:35     01:53     01:14     01:43     00:58     01:49     00:48     05:47     06:22     00:41     00:17   
30. Kersti Ploom              01:05:26 17:22:45   06:25 35  17:40 32  22:07 30  24:03 29  28:22 28  31:23 27  34:18 26  36:46 26  39:13 26  41:15 26  56:03 29  64:03 30  65:08 30  65:26 30 01:05:26
    3745 Tartu                     N60            06:25 35  11:15 32  04:27 22  01:56 33  04:19 26  03:01 25  02:55 24  02:28 28  02:27 23  02:02 28  14:48 36  08:00 27  01:05 24  00:18 16
                                                  04:10     06:55     01:17     01:07     02:04     01:18     01:30     01:11     01:04     01:00     06:55     03:47     00:29     00:07   
31. Sulev Piiri               01:06:37 16:44:19   06:34 36  17:42 33  25:40 34  27:12 34  32:21 35  35:32 34  39:01 34  41:55 34  45:00 31  47:19 30  56:50 31  64:52 31  66:17 31  66:37 31 01:06:37
    4445 Kobras                    M65            06:34 36  11:08 31  07:58 39  01:32 26  05:09 34  03:11 26  03:29 30  02:54 38  03:05 34  02:19 31  09:31 21  08:02 28  01:25 37  00:20 26
                                                  04:19     06:48     04:48     00:43     02:54     01:28     02:04     01:37     01:42     01:17     01:38     03:49     00:49     00:09   
32. Peeter Põder              01:11:05 17:19:07   06:22 34  18:35 35  23:09 32  25:09 33  29:51 32  34:16 31  38:22 32  41:38 33  47:34 36  50:13 33  60:17 32  69:12 32  70:36 32  71:05 32 01:11:05
    4312                           VIPT           06:22 34  12:13 34  04:34 24  02:00 34  04:42 31  04:25 34  04:06 33  03:16 40  05:56 40  02:39 33  10:04 24  08:55 34  01:24 35  00:29 38
                                                  04:07     07:53     01:24     01:11     02:27     02:42     02:41     01:59     04:33     01:37     02:11     04:42     00:48     00:18   
33. Kadri Isakar              01:11:26 18:18:45   07:42 39  21:32 38  25:49 36  27:59 36  35:30 39  38:28 38  41:19 37  43:50 36  46:18 35  51:58 35  61:25 33  69:57 33  71:05 33  71:26 33 01:11:26
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           07:42 39  13:50 36  04:17 20  02:10 36  07:31 40  02:58 23  02:51 22  02:31 29  02:28 24  05:40 37  09:27 20  08:32 32  01:08 29  00:21 28
                                                  05:27     09:30     01:07     01:21     05:16     01:15     01:26     01:14     01:05     04:38     01:34     04:19     00:32     00:10   
34. Kaie Kivila               01:14:22 17:28:32   05:07 21  19:38 36  26:58 38  28:29 38  34:12 38  37:31 37  41:08 36  43:54 37  47:42 37  52:57 36  63:52 34  72:55 34  74:01 34  74:22 34 01:14:22
    2737 Ilves                     N60            05:07 21  14:31 38  07:20 37  01:31 25  05:43 36  03:19 28  03:37 32  02:46 33  03:48 36  05:15 35  10:55 26  09:03 36  01:06 26  00:21 28
                                                  02:52     10:11     04:10     00:42     03:28     01:36     02:12     01:29     02:25     04:13     03:02     04:50     00:30     00:10   
35. Helis Teearu              01:15:46 18:16:25   05:48 29  20:45 37  26:29 37  28:15 37  32:54 36  38:44 39  42:54 38  45:45 38  48:48 38  51:05 34  64:03 35  73:44 35  75:15 35  75:46 35 01:15:46
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           05:48 29  14:57 39  05:44 30  01:46 29  04:39 29  05:50 37  04:10 34  02:51 35  03:03 33  02:17 30  12:58 33  09:41 38  01:31 38  00:31 39
                                                  03:33     10:37     02:34     00:57     02:24     04:07     02:45     01:34     01:40     01:15     05:05     05:28     00:55     00:20   
36. Kersti Metsoja            01:16:23 17:14:11   05:25 26  14:45 27  19:13 23  21:06 23  25:00 21  33:41 30  36:34 28  39:13 28  41:46 28  49:59 32  64:50 36  74:12 36  75:48 36  76:23 36 01:16:23
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           05:25 26  09:20 26  04:28 23  01:53 32  03:54 16  08:41 40  02:53 23  02:39 31  02:33 27  08:13 38  14:51 37  09:22 37  01:36 39  00:35 40
                                                  03:10     05:00     01:18     01:04     01:39     06:58     01:28     01:22     01:10     07:11     06:58     05:09     01:00     00:24   
37. Melii Liht                01:18:21 17:51:08   07:12 38  24:04 40  29:06 40  31:18 40  36:19 40  40:21 40  44:48 39  47:55 39  50:56 39  54:01 37  66:41 37  76:36 37  78:00 37  78:21 37 01:18:21
     736 Põlva                     VIPT           07:12 38  16:52 40  05:02 27  02:12 37  05:01 33  04:02 31  04:27 35  03:07 39  03:01 32  03:05 34  12:40 32  09:55 39  01:24 35  00:21 28
                                                  04:57     12:32     01:52     01:23     02:46     02:19     03:02     01:50     01:38     02:03     04:47     05:42     00:48     00:10   
38. Helle Mürk                01:18:47 18:23:18   06:03 31  16:20 28  20:32 27  22:39 27  27:12 26  34:48 33  45:37 40  48:25 40  51:12 40  56:36 40  68:56 38  77:16 38  78:27 38  78:47 38 01:18:47
     740 Võru                      N60            06:03 31  10:17 28  04:12 19  02:07 35  04:33 28  07:36 39  10:49 40  02:48 34  02:47 29  05:24 36  12:20 31  08:20 29  01:11 31  00:20 26
                                                  03:48     05:57     01:02     01:18     02:18     05:53     09:24     01:31     01:24     04:22     04:27     04:07     00:35     00:09   
39. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:21:06 16:31:37   05:40 28  16:45 29  21:54 28  24:27 30  28:39 30  32:48 28  38:19 31  41:11 31  46:04 33  55:24 38  73:24 39  80:03 39  80:52 39  81:06 39 01:21:06
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           05:40 28  11:05 30  05:09 28  02:33 38  04:12 23  04:09 32  05:31 39  02:52 37  04:53 38  09:20 40  18:00 39  06:39 18  00:49 11  00:14  7
                                                  03:25     06:45     01:59     01:44     01:57     02:26     04:06     01:35     03:30     08:18     10:07     02:26     00:13     00:03   
40. Teele Eensaar             01:21:18 16:31:28   05:52 30  16:49 30  22:01 29  24:39 31  28:42 31  33:00 29  38:27 33  41:18 32  46:11 34  55:27 39  73:38 40  80:15 40  81:04 40  81:18 40 01:21:18
   12817                           VIPT           05:52 30  10:57 29  05:12 29  02:38 39  04:03 18  04:18 33  05:27 38  02:51 35  04:53 38  09:16 39  18:11 40  06:37 17  00:49 11  00:14  7
                                                  03:37     06:37     02:02     01:49     01:48     02:35     04:02     01:34     03:30     08:14     10:18     02:24     00:13     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     04:20     02:22     00:49     02:15     01:43     01:25     01:17     01:23     01:02     05:42     04:13     00:36     00:11   00:29:33

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:26:30 17:22:37   01:16  2  03:19  1  04:59  1  07:26  1  11:20  1  14:11  1  17:58  1  19:31  1  22:43  1  23:44  1  25:37  1  26:17  1  26:30  1 00:26:30
   11785 Kobras                    M14            01:16  2  02:03  1  01:40  2  02:27  1  03:54  1  02:51  1  03:47  3  01:33  2  03:12  1  01:01  1  01:53  1  00:40  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristel Kõivo             00:27:32 18:19:50   01:07  1  03:25  2  05:21  3  07:50  2  12:00  2  15:28  2  18:30  2  19:57  2  23:25  2  24:32  2  26:44  2  27:20  2  27:32  2 00:27:32
   13286 Peko                      N14            01:07  1  02:18  2  01:56  5  02:29  2  04:10  2  03:28  2  03:02  1  01:27  1  03:28  2  01:07  2  02:12  2  00:36  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:09     00:15     00:16     00:02     00:16     00:37    -00:45    -00:06     00:16     00:06     00:19    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:32:41 15:59:33   01:23  7  03:55  4  06:14  5  09:10  4  14:25  3  18:15  3  22:05  3  23:59  3  28:01  3  29:17  3  31:29  3  32:25  3  32:41  3 00:32:41
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:23  7  02:32  5  02:19  6  02:56  3  05:15  4  03:50  4  03:50  4  01:54  3  04:02  3  01:16  3  02:12  2  00:56  5  00:16 11
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:39     00:29     01:21     00:59     00:03     00:21     00:50     00:15     00:19     00:16     00:03   
 4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:33:57 17:48:33   01:21  5  03:40  3  05:16  2  08:15  3  15:21  5  19:01  5  22:36  4  24:32  4  28:44  4  30:14  4  33:02  4  33:44  4  33:57  4 00:33:57
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:21  5  02:19  3  01:36  1  02:59  4  07:06 11  03:40  3  03:35  2  01:56  4  04:12  4  01:30  6  02:48 10  00:42  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:05     00:16    -00:04     00:32     03:12     00:49    -00:12     00:23     01:00     00:29     00:55     00:02     00:00   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              00:36:02 17:22:14   01:37 13  03:58  5  05:52  4  09:17  5  14:28  4  18:34  4  23:03  5  25:15  5  30:31  5  32:12  5  34:53  5  35:50  5  36:02  5 00:36:02
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:37 13  02:21  4  01:54  4  03:25  7  05:11  3  04:06  5  04:29  6  02:12  8  05:16 10  01:41 11  02:41  8  00:57  8  00:12  1
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:14     00:58     01:17     01:15     00:42     00:39     02:04     00:40     00:48     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:38:31 16:08:22   01:18  3  04:09  7  06:45  7  10:07  7  16:32  6  21:07  6  26:17  6  28:23  6  33:11  6  34:45  7  37:21  6  38:17  6  38:31  6 00:38:31
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:18  3  02:51  7  02:36 10  03:22  5  06:25  9  04:35  6  05:10 10  02:06  7  04:48  8  01:34  9  02:36  4  00:56  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:02     00:48     00:56     00:55     02:31     01:44     01:23     00:33     01:36     00:33     00:43     00:16     00:01   
 6. Kelli Nurm                00:38:31 16:08:22   01:18  3  04:11  8  06:45  7  10:08  8  16:32  6  21:07  6  26:18  7  28:23  6  33:12  7  34:44  6  37:21  6  38:17  6  38:31  6 00:38:31
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:18  3  02:53  8  02:34  8  03:23  6  06:24  8  04:35  6  05:11 11  02:05  6  04:49  9  01:32  7  02:37  6  00:56  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:02     00:50     00:54     00:56     02:30     01:44     01:24     00:32     01:37     00:31     00:44     00:16     00:01   
 8. Triin Sasi                00:39:26 18:14:46   01:37 13  04:41 10  07:15 10  11:03 10  16:39  8  22:07  8  26:45  8  29:08  8  33:47  8  35:20  8  38:06  8  39:07  8  39:26  8 00:39:26
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:37 13  03:04 10  02:34  8  03:48  9  05:36  5  05:28 12  04:38  7  02:23 11  04:39  6  01:33  8  02:46  9  01:01 11  00:19 14
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:54     01:21     01:42     02:37     00:51     00:50     01:27     00:32     00:53     00:21     00:06   
 9. Ene Laht                  00:40:02 18:46:44   01:36 12  04:37  9  06:19  6  09:56  6  18:49  9  23:44  9  27:46  9  29:48  9  34:34  9  36:12  9  38:50  9  39:47  9  40:02  9 00:40:02
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:36 12  03:01  9  01:42  3  03:37  8  08:53 16  04:55  9  04:02  5  02:02  5  04:46  7  01:38 10  02:38  7  00:57  8  00:15 10
                                                  00:20     00:58     00:02     01:10     04:59     02:04     00:15     00:29     01:34     00:37     00:45     00:17     00:02   
10. Riho Laanoja              00:41:36 16:41:34   01:24  8  04:03  6  06:56  9  10:52  9  19:18 11  23:56 10  29:12 10  31:39 10  35:54 10  37:55 10  40:31 10  41:24 10  41:36 10 00:41:36
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:24  8  02:39  6  02:53 13  03:56 10  08:26 14  04:38  8  05:16 12  02:27 12  04:15  5  02:01 14  02:36  4  00:53  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:08     00:36     01:13     01:29     04:32     01:47     01:29     00:54     01:03     01:00     00:43     00:13    -00:01   
11. Kati Iher                 00:45:12 18:06:37   01:27 10  04:55 12  07:27 11  11:51 11  18:51 10  24:32 11  30:04 11  32:33 11  38:08 11  40:07 11  43:57 11  44:56 11  45:12 11 00:45:12
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:27 10  03:28 11  02:32  7  04:24 11  07:00 10  05:41 14  05:32 13  02:29 13  05:35 11  01:59 13  03:50 13  00:59 10  00:16 11
                                                  00:11     01:25     00:52     01:57     03:06     02:50     01:45     00:56     02:23     00:58     01:57     00:19     00:03   
12. Janika Matto              00:45:30 16:46:49   01:37 13  06:07 15  09:14 14  15:18 14  21:22 12  26:35 12  31:18 12  33:33 12  39:20 12  40:48 12  44:01 12  45:09 12  45:30 12 00:45:30
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:37 13  04:30 17  03:07 14  06:04 16  06:04  7  05:13 10  04:43  8  02:15  9  05:47 12  01:28  4  03:13 12  01:08 12  00:21 16
                                                  00:21     02:27     01:27     03:37     02:10     02:22     00:56     00:42     02:35     00:27     01:20     00:28     00:08   
13. Kalju Johanson            00:54:45 16:02:45   04:12 18  07:43 18  10:59 18  17:42 17  25:58 17  31:38 17  37:46 17  42:12 17  48:21 14  50:10 14  53:05 14  54:25 13  54:45 13 00:54:45
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:12 18  03:31 12  03:16 16  06:43 17  08:16 13  05:40 13  06:08 14  04:26 18  06:09 14  01:49 12  02:55 11  01:20 13  00:20 15
                                                  02:56     01:28     01:36     04:16     04:22     02:49     02:21     02:53     02:57     00:48     01:02     00:40     00:07   
14. Igmar Matto               00:55:06 16:46:50   01:34 11  06:03 14  09:16 15  15:19 15  21:22 12  26:36 13  31:19 13  33:34 13  39:22 13  40:51 13  51:46 13  54:42 14  55:06 14 00:55:06
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:34 11  04:29 15  03:13 15  06:03 15  06:03  6  05:14 11  04:43  8  02:15  9  05:48 13  01:29  5  10:55 18  02:56 18  00:24 17
                                                  00:18     02:26     01:33     03:36     02:09     02:23     00:56     00:42     02:36     00:28     09:02     02:16     00:11   
15. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:57:20 16:02:54   01:22  6  04:54 11  07:36 12  12:55 12  22:05 14  29:33 15  36:58 15  40:45 15  48:40 16  51:07 16  55:17 15  57:08 15  57:20 15 00:57:20
   11789 Kobras                    VIPL           01:22  6  03:32 13  02:42 11  05:19 13  09:10 17  07:28 17  07:25 17  03:47 15  07:55 17  02:27 18  04:10 14  01:51 17  00:12  1
                                                  00:06     01:29     01:02     02:52     05:16     04:37     03:38     02:14     04:43     01:26     02:17     01:11    -00:01   
16. Martin Sults              00:57:21 16:02:52   01:25  9  04:57 13  07:39 13  13:00 13  22:10 15  29:32 14  36:57 14  40:44 14  48:44 17  51:07 16  55:22 16  57:08 15  57:21 16 00:57:21
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:25  9  03:32 13  02:42 11  05:21 14  09:10 17  07:22 16  07:25 17  03:47 15  08:00 18  02:23 16  04:15 16  01:46 16  00:13  5
                                                  00:09     01:29     01:02     02:54     05:16     04:31     03:38     02:14     04:48     01:22     02:22     01:06     00:00   
17. Vambola Kisand            00:57:46 17:17:40   02:14 17  06:43 16  10:28 16  15:28 16  24:14 16  31:15 16  37:32 16  41:19 16  48:27 15  50:52 15  55:46 17  57:21 17  57:46 17 00:57:46
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           02:14 17  04:29 15  03:45 18  05:00 12  08:46 15  07:01 15  06:17 15  03:47 15  07:08 15  02:25 17  04:54 17  01:35 15  00:25 18
                                                  00:58     02:26     02:05     02:33     04:52     04:10     02:30     02:14     03:56     01:24     03:01     00:55     00:12   
18. Kaido Raidla              01:00:38 16:20:08   02:07 16  07:17 17  10:52 17  18:25 18  26:39 18  34:19 18  41:30 18  45:01 18  52:27 18  54:42 18  58:52 18  60:20 18  60:38 18 01:00:38
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           02:07 16  05:10 18  03:35 17  07:33 18  08:14 12  07:40 18  07:11 16  03:31 14  07:26 16  02:15 15  04:10 14  01:28 14  00:18 13
                                                  00:51     03:07     01:55     05:06     04:20     04:49     03:24     01:58     04:14     01:14     02:17     00:48     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:03     01:36     02:27     03:54     02:51     03:02     01:27     03:12     01:01     01:53     00:36     00:12   00:25:21

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:30:19 18:34:38   01:21  5  04:06  3  07:55  4  11:58  1  15:46  1  22:45  1  24:25  1  26:12  1  28:56  1  30:05  1  30:19  1 00:30:19
   16609 Kobras                    N12            01:21  5  02:45  3  03:49  5  04:03  2  03:48  4  06:59  1  01:40  1  01:47  2  02:44  1  01:09  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:32:58 18:02:16   07:36  8  09:41  8  12:08  8  15:19  4  17:59  3  25:11  3  27:03  2  28:48  2  31:32  2  32:46  2  32:58  2 00:32:58
   16234 Võru                      M12            07:36  8  02:05  1  02:27  1  03:11  1  02:40  1  07:12  2  01:52  2  01:45  1  02:44  1  01:14  2  00:12  1
                                                  06:15    -00:40    -01:22    -00:52    -01:08     00:13     00:12    -00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:36:00 17:13:18   01:10  3  04:23  5  07:03  2  12:56  2  16:15  2  24:41  2  27:36  3  29:45  3  34:05  3  35:45  3  36:00  3 00:36:00
   16214                           M12            01:10  3  03:13  6  02:40  2  05:53  3  03:19  2  08:26  4  02:55  7  02:09  4  04:20  6  01:40  4  00:15  6
                                                 -00:11     00:28    -01:09     01:50    -00:29     01:27     01:15     00:22     01:36     00:31     00:01   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:38:08 18:01:51   01:43  6  05:07  6  09:17  5  15:42  5  19:49  5  28:30  4  31:11  4  33:13  4  36:24  4  37:54  4  38:08  4 00:38:08
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:43  6  03:24  7  04:10  7  06:25  4  04:07  5  08:41  5  02:41  5  02:02  3  03:11  3  01:30  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:22     00:39     00:21     02:22     00:19     01:42     01:01     00:15     00:27     00:21     00:00   
 5. Kristina Haug             00:44:28 17:41:14   02:45  7  06:09  7  10:01  6  17:31  6  21:18  6  30:40  5  33:03  5  38:10  5  42:23  5  44:11  5  44:28  5 00:44:28
    5043 Võru                      N12            02:45  7  03:24  7  03:52  6  07:30  6  03:47  3  09:22  6  02:23  3  05:07  8  04:13  4  01:48  5  00:17  8
                                                  01:24     00:39     00:03     03:27    -00:01     02:23     00:43     03:20     01:29     00:39     00:03   
 6. Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:47:14 17:38:26   01:08  1  04:18  4  07:40  3  14:37  3  19:18  4  32:10  6  35:45  6  39:44  6  45:01  6  47:01  6  47:14  6 00:47:14
   17960 Sõmerpalu PK              M12            01:08  1  03:10  5  03:22  4  06:57  5  04:41  7  12:52  8  03:35  8  03:59  7  05:17  8  02:00  7  00:13  2
                                                 -00:13     00:25    -00:27     02:54     00:53     05:53     01:55     02:12     02:33     00:51    -00:01   
 7. Janar Saks                00:47:43 16:58:12   01:19  4  03:47  1  06:34  1  23:00  7  28:07  7  36:11  7  38:51  7  41:00  7  45:19  7  47:27  7  47:43  7 00:47:43
   17962 Võru                      M12            01:19  4  02:28  2  02:47  3  16:26  7  05:07  8  08:04  3  02:40  4  02:09  4  04:19  5  02:08  8  00:16  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:17    -01:02     12:23     01:19     01:05     01:00     00:22     01:35     00:59     00:02   
 8. Markus Mürk               00:59:16 16:56:59   01:08  1  03:57  2  11:19  7  30:12  8  34:49  8  46:57  8  49:41  8  52:41  8  57:13  8  59:02  8  59:16  8 00:59:16
   17846 Võru                      M12            01:08  1  02:49  4  07:22  8  18:53  8  04:37  6  12:08  7  02:44  6  03:00  6  04:32  7  01:49  6  00:14  3
                                                 -00:13     00:04     03:33     14:50     00:49     05:09     01:04     01:13     01:48     00:40     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:05     02:27     03:11     02:40     06:59     01:40     01:45     02:44     01:09     00:12   00:26:00

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:08 17:44:34   01:52  9  04:51  4  07:02  2  08:56  1  11:27  1  14:02  1  14:54  1  15:08  1 00:15:08
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:52  9  02:59  1  02:11  1  01:54  2  02:31  1  02:35  1  00:52  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:16:16 16:35:48   01:23  4  04:39  2  06:59  1  09:02  2  12:13  2  15:09  2  16:01  2  16:16  2 00:16:16
   11300                           M08            01:23  4  03:16  3  02:20  2  02:03  3  03:11  3  02:56  4  00:52  5  00:15  3
                                                 -00:29     00:17     00:09     00:09     00:40     00:21     00:00     00:01   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:18:24 16:55:27   01:41  6  05:14  5  09:02  6  10:44  3  14:00  3  16:49  3  18:06  3  18:24  3 00:18:24
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:41  6  03:33  4  03:48 10  01:42  1  03:16  5  02:49  3  01:17 10  00:18  7
                                                 -00:11     00:34     01:37    -00:12     00:45     00:14     00:25     00:04   
 4. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:05 16:41:35   01:18  2  04:18  1  09:44  8  12:02  9  14:57  5  17:59  4  18:50  4  19:05  4 00:19:05
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:18  2  03:00  2  05:26 12  02:18  7  02:55  2  03:02  5  00:51  3  00:15  3
                                                 -00:34     00:01     03:15     00:24     00:24     00:27    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Priit Luuk-Luuken         00:19:16 17:08:25   01:20  3  05:49  6  08:17  3  11:07  4  15:21  7  18:04  5  18:51  5  19:16  5 00:19:16
       0                           M10            01:20  3  04:29  9  02:28  3  02:50  9  04:14 10  02:43  2  00:47  1  00:25 12
                                                 -00:32     01:30     00:17     00:56     01:43     00:08    -00:05     00:11   
 6. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:19:32 17:08:24   01:26  5  05:49  6  08:17  3  11:09  5  15:18  6  18:24  6  19:13  6  19:32  6 00:19:32
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:26  5  04:23  8  02:28  3  02:52 10  04:09  9  03:06  6  00:49  2  00:19 10
                                                 -00:26     01:24     00:17     00:58     01:38     00:31    -00:03     00:05   
 7. Gerda Kivil               00:20:52 17:52:54   02:22 13  06:57 12  09:44  8  12:00  7  15:32  8  19:22  7  20:35  7  20:52  7 00:20:52
   16213                           N08            02:22 13  04:35 10  02:47  6  02:16  6  03:32  6  03:50  9  01:13  9  00:17  6
                                                  00:30     01:36     00:36     00:22     01:01     01:15     00:21     00:03   
 8. Ralf Kivil                00:20:57 16:51:26   02:07 11  06:09  9  08:52  5  11:38  6  14:49  4  19:49  9  20:45  8  20:57  8 00:20:57
   11240                           M08            02:07 11  04:02  6  02:43  5  02:46  8  03:11  3  05:00 13  00:56  7  00:12  1
                                                  00:15     01:03     00:32     00:52     00:40     02:25     00:04    -00:02   
 9. Kristiin Kalle            00:21:27 16:41:38   01:16  1  04:49  3  09:52 10  12:01  8  15:38  9  19:36  8  20:53  9  21:27  9 00:21:27
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:16  1  03:33  4  05:03 11  02:09  4  03:37  7  03:58 10  01:17 10  00:34 13
                                                 -00:36     00:34     02:52     00:15     01:06     01:23     00:25     00:20   
10. Anita Laanejõe            00:23:00 17:37:56   02:13 12  06:54 11  10:35 11  13:48 11  18:03 10  21:43 10  22:44 10  23:00 10 00:23:00
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:13 12  04:41 11  03:41  9  03:13 11  04:15 11  03:40  7  01:01  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:21     01:42     01:30     01:19     01:44     01:05     00:09     00:02   
11. Olev Piirisild            00:26:25 18:03:32   01:42  7  05:50  8  15:38 12  17:49 12  21:32 12  25:15 12  26:06 11  26:25 11 00:26:25
   15278 Võru                      M10            01:42  7  04:08  7  09:48 13  02:11  5  03:43  8  03:43  8  00:51  3  00:19 10
                                                 -00:10     01:09     07:37     00:17     01:12     01:08    -00:01     00:05   
12. Kerten Matto              00:26:35 16:46:29   01:51  8  06:51 10  09:39  7  12:54 10  20:24 11  24:58 11  26:17 12  26:35 12 00:26:35
    1435 Kobras                    M10            01:51  8  05:00 12  02:48  7  03:15 12  07:30 13  04:34 11  01:19 12  00:18  7
                                                 -00:01     02:01     00:37     01:21     04:59     01:59     00:27     00:04   
13. Emily Vinne               00:35:49 16:09:39   02:04 10  14:50 13  18:12 13  21:51 13  28:57 13  33:50 13  35:31 13  35:49 13 00:35:49
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:04 10  12:46 13  03:22  8  03:39 13  07:06 12  04:53 12  01:41 13  00:18  7
                                                  00:12     09:47     01:11     01:45     04:35     02:18     00:49     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:59     02:11     01:42     02:31     02:35     00:47     00:12   00:14:13

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 14 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 55)   4.( 47)   5.( 56)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 49)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riivo Roose               00:34:06 18:43:51   02:12  1  05:44  1  07:23  1  11:50  1  13:57  1  15:42  1  21:13  1  22:06  1  23:25  1  25:12  1  26:35  1  28:55  1  30:37  1  33:52  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
    6080                           MRO            02:12  1  03:32  1  01:39  1  04:27  2  02:07  1  01:45  1  05:31  1  00:53  1  01:19  1  01:47  1  01:23  1  02:20  1  01:42  1  03:15  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:51:38 18:05:51   03:06  2  08:01  2  10:36  2  14:49  2  19:49  2  22:30  2  30:35  2  32:12  2  34:11  2  36:38  2  40:12  2  43:48  2  46:23  2  51:22  2  51:38  2 00:51:38
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            03:06  2  04:55  2  02:35  5  04:13  1  05:00  5  02:41  3  08:05  2  01:37  4  01:59  3  02:27  3  03:34  6  03:36  3  02:35  2  04:59  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:54     01:23     00:56    -00:14     02:53     00:56     02:34     00:44     00:40     00:40     02:11     01:16     00:53     01:44     00:02   
 3. Helena Liiv               00:53:00 18:14:02   03:45  3  08:51  3  11:13  3  15:57  3  20:24  3  23:14  3  32:23  3  33:57  3  35:49  3  38:11  3  40:48  3  44:23  3  47:11  3  52:46  3  53:00  3 00:53:00
    3994 Kobras                    NRO            03:45  3  05:06  3  02:22  3  04:44  3  04:27  4  02:50  4  09:09  5  01:34  2  01:52  2  02:22  2  02:37  3  03:35  2  02:48  3  05:35  6  00:14  1
                                                  01:33     01:34     00:43     00:17     02:20     01:05     03:38     00:41     00:33     00:35     01:14     01:15     01:06     02:20     00:00   
 4. Sven Heiberg              00:56:45 18:36:34   04:06  5  09:42  5  12:05  4  19:19  4  22:47  4  26:16  4  34:56  4  36:37  4  39:07  4  41:45  4  44:22  4  48:15  4  51:44  4  56:21  4  56:45  4 00:56:45
   15197 Cybernetica AS            MRO            04:06  5  05:36  4  02:23  4  07:14  4  03:28  2  03:29  6  08:40  3  01:41  5  02:30  6  02:38  6  02:37  3  03:53  4  03:29  4  04:37  2  00:24  5
                                                  01:54     02:04     00:44     02:47     01:21     01:44     03:09     00:48     01:11     00:51     01:14     01:33     01:47     01:22     00:10   
 5. Heiki Rammul              01:02:26 17:22:39   04:02  4  09:38  4  12:40  5  19:58  5  27:18  5  30:38  5  39:27  5  41:18  5  43:42  5  46:19  5  49:05  5  53:00  5  56:29  5  62:02  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            04:02  4  05:36  4  03:02  6  07:18  5  07:20  6  03:20  5  08:49  4  01:51  6  02:24  5  02:37  5  02:46  5  03:55  5  03:29  4  05:33  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:50     02:04     01:23     02:51     05:13     01:35     03:18     00:58     01:05     00:50     01:23     01:35     01:47     02:18     00:10   
 6. Meelis Tints              01:09:39 18:18:33   04:39  6  12:49  6  15:00  6  25:06  6  29:06  6  31:45  6  41:25  6  43:00  6  45:07  6  47:34  6  49:59  6  56:22  6  64:08  6  69:17  6  69:39  6 01:09:39
   15092 K2 Eesti                  MRO            04:39  6  08:10  6  02:11  2  10:06  6  04:00  3  02:39  2  09:40  6  01:35  3  02:07  4  02:27  3  02:25  2  06:23  6  07:46  6  05:09  4  00:22  4
                                                  02:27     04:38     00:32     05:39     01:53     00:54     04:09     00:42     00:48     00:40     01:02     04:03     06:04     01:54     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:32     01:39     04:13     02:07     01:45     05:31     00:53     01:19     01:47     01:23     02:20     01:42     03:15     00:14   00:33:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 15.08.2012 21:42:13 Kobras