Põlva 6 teisipäevak, Lahojärve

15.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Urmo Kiviselg
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 44)  10.( 48)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 45)  14.( 40)  15.( 38)  16.( 43)  17.( 47)  18.( 51)  19.( 59)  20.( 60)  21.( 43)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaur Kase                  00:50:08 18:42:46   00:53  2  07:09  2  09:06  2  10:56  2  12:04  2  17:17  2  19:23  2  20:31  2  26:00  2  28:42  1  29:38  1  31:20  1  32:16  1  35:25  1  36:48  1  37:42  1  40:15  1  42:30  1  43:29  1  44:50  1  48:06  1  50:02  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
     4191 Võru                                      00:53  2  06:16  3  01:57  2  01:50  2  01:08  7  05:13  2  02:06  1  01:08  3  05:29  6  02:42  1  00:56  1  01:42  2  00:56  2  03:09  6  01:23  1  00:54  4  02:33  9  02:15  6  00:59  1  01:21  1  03:16  6  01:56  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Mitt                 00:50:44 18:12:08   00:43  1  06:02  1  07:56  1  09:37  1  10:30  1  15:10  1  17:54  1  18:58  1  23:12  1  29:57  2  31:02  2  32:37  2  33:30  2  36:20  2  37:44  2  38:31  2  40:28  2  42:35  2  43:43  2  45:38  2  48:37  2  50:35  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
     1493 Kobras                                    00:43  1  05:19  1  01:54  1  01:41  1  00:53  1  04:40  1  02:44  3  01:04  1  04:14  1  06:45 15  01:05  4  01:35  1  00:53  1  02:50  1  01:24  2  00:47  1  01:57  6  02:07  2  01:08  2  01:55  8  02:59  1  01:58  5  00:09  8
                                                   -00:10    -00:57    -00:03    -00:09    -00:15    -00:33     00:38    -00:04    -01:15     04:03     00:09    -00:07    -00:03    -00:19     00:01    -00:07    -00:36    -00:08     00:09     00:34    -00:17     00:02     00:03   
  3. Mattias Rennel             00:53:49 18:42:49   00:56  4  07:10  3  09:11  3  11:07  3  12:11  3  17:32  3  20:41  3  21:57  3  29:22  5  32:14  4  33:40  4  35:35  4  36:37  4  39:35  4  41:08  4  42:00  3  43:55  3  46:06  3  47:14  3  48:45  3  51:45  3  53:41  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
     3928 Harju KEK                                 00:56  4  06:14  2  02:01  3  01:56  3  01:04  3  05:21  3  03:09  9  01:16  4  07:25 13  02:52  2  01:26 10  01:55  5  01:02  3  02:58  2  01:33  5  00:52  3  01:55  5  02:11  4  01:08  2  01:31  2  03:00  2  01:56  2  00:08  5
                                                    00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:06    -00:04     00:08     01:03     00:08     01:56     00:10     00:30     00:13     00:06    -00:11     00:10    -00:02    -00:38    -00:04     00:09     00:10    -00:16     00:00     00:02   
  4. Priit Pääslane             00:54:41 18:47:44   01:06  7  07:45  5  09:58  5  12:12  5  13:13  5  19:25  5  22:14  5  23:36  5  28:42  4  32:40  5  34:08  5  35:55  5  36:58  5  40:01  5  41:36  5  42:27  4  44:08  4  46:18  4  47:33  4  49:10  4  52:26  4  54:31  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
      738 Ilves                                     01:06  7  06:39  4  02:13  6  02:14  8  01:01  2  06:12  9  02:49  4  01:22  5  05:06  2  03:58 10  01:28 12  01:47  3  01:03  5  03:03  4  01:35  6  00:51  2  01:41  1  02:10  3  01:15  7  01:37  4  03:16  6  02:05  8  00:10 11
                                                    00:13     00:23     00:16     00:24    -00:07     00:59     00:43     00:14    -00:23     01:16     00:32     00:05     00:07    -00:06     00:12    -00:03    -00:52    -00:05     00:16     00:16     00:00     00:09     00:04   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              00:56:44 16:48:00   01:00  5  08:04  6  10:20  7  13:29  7  14:33  7  20:33  7  25:04  8  26:31  8  31:58  8  34:58  8  36:13  8  38:05  7  39:07  7  42:08  6  43:40  6  44:36  6  46:27  5  48:48  5  50:02  5  51:39  5  54:42  5  56:38  5  56:44  5 00:56:44
     1920 HOK                                       01:00  5  07:04  7  02:16  8  03:09 13  01:04  3  06:00  5  04:31 13  01:27  7  05:27  3  03:00  3  01:15  8  01:52  4  01:02  3  03:01  3  01:32  4  00:56  5  01:51  3  02:21  9  01:14  6  01:37  4  03:03  3  01:56  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:07     00:48     00:19     01:19    -00:04     00:47     02:25     00:19    -00:02     00:18     00:19     00:10     00:06    -00:08     00:09     00:02    -00:42     00:06     00:15     00:16    -00:13     00:00     00:00   
  6. Martti Mikk                00:58:00 18:55:32   01:04  6  08:06  7  10:17  6  12:17  6  13:22  6  19:36  6  22:41  6  24:09  6  30:11  6  33:46  6  35:29  6  37:30  6  38:41  6  42:30  7  44:11  7  45:13  7  47:04  6  49:19  6  50:39  6  52:20  6  55:41  6  57:51  6  58:00  6 00:58:00
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:04  6  07:02  6  02:11  5  02:00  4  01:05  6  06:14 10  03:05  8  01:28  9  06:02 10  03:35  7  01:43 13  02:01  6  01:11 11  03:49  9  01:41  8  01:02  8  01:51  3  02:15  6  01:20 11  01:41  6  03:21  9  02:10  9  00:09  8
                                                    00:11     00:46     00:14     00:10    -00:03     01:01     00:59     00:20     00:33     00:53     00:47     00:19     00:15     00:40     00:18     00:08    -00:42     00:00     00:21     00:20     00:05     00:14     00:03   
  7. Väino Ellamik              00:59:48 16:33:02   01:18  9  10:59 13  13:14 12  15:24 12  16:28 11  22:39 11  25:31 11  26:53 11  32:21  9  35:44  9  36:48  9  39:16  9  40:22  9  44:16  9  46:08  8  47:04  8  49:24  8  51:37  8  52:54  8  54:43  7  57:50  7  59:41  7  59:48  7 00:59:48
    10219 Suusahullud                               01:18  9  09:41 13  02:15  7  02:10  6  01:04  3  06:11  8  02:52  6  01:22  5  05:28  4  03:23  4  01:04  2  02:28 11  01:06  8  03:54 10  01:52  9  00:56  5  02:20  7  02:13  5  01:17 10  01:49  7  03:07  5  01:51  1  00:07  3
                                                    00:25     03:25     00:18     00:20    -00:04     00:58     00:46     00:14    -00:01     00:41     00:08     00:46     00:10     00:45     00:29     00:02    -00:13    -00:02     00:18     00:28    -00:09    -00:05     00:01   
  8. Erik Saarts                01:00:58 18:23:06   01:20 11  09:31 11  11:48  9  14:04  9  15:31  9  22:01  9  25:14 10  26:43 10  32:36 10  36:14 10  37:25 10  39:31 10  40:41 10  44:10  8  46:17  9  47:16  9  49:04  7  51:26  7  52:38  7  54:54  8  58:31  8  60:50  8  60:58  8 01:00:58
     5813 Võru                                      01:20 11  08:11 11  02:17  9  02:16  9  01:27 11  06:30 12  03:13 10  01:29 11  05:53  9  03:38  9  01:11  6  02:06  8  01:10 10  03:29  8  02:07 11  00:59  7  01:48  2  02:22 10  01:12  5  02:16 11  03:37 11  02:19 10  00:08  5
                                                    00:27     01:55     00:20     00:26     00:19     01:17     01:07     00:21     00:24     00:56     00:15     00:24     00:14     00:20     00:44     00:05    -00:45     00:07     00:13     00:55     00:21     00:23     00:02   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:01:19 17:33:03   00:54  3  07:44  4  09:49  4  11:50  4  13:12  4  18:42  4  21:31  4  22:38  4  28:06  3  31:39  3  32:44  3  34:47  3  35:50  3  39:08  3  40:38  3  42:38  5  50:58  9  53:01  9  54:17  9  55:52  9  59:12  9  61:10  9  61:19  9 01:01:19
     8646 Tartu                                     00:54  3  06:50  5  02:05  4  02:01  5  01:22 10  05:30  4  02:49  4  01:07  2  05:28  4  03:33  6  01:05  4  02:03  7  01:03  5  03:18  7  01:30  3  02:00 15  08:20 14  02:03  1  01:16  9  01:35  3  03:20  8  01:58  5  00:09  8
                                                    00:01     00:34     00:08     00:11     00:14     00:17     00:43    -00:01    -00:01     00:51     00:09     00:21     00:07     00:09     00:07     01:06     05:47    -00:12     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:03   
 10. Riho Mõtlep                01:05:13 18:31:04   01:20 11  09:21 10  12:31 11  15:14 10  16:25 10  22:35 10  25:10  9  26:37  9  33:18 11  38:52 12  39:56 12  42:38 12  43:44 12  46:50 11  48:48 11  50:02 11  52:28 10  56:18 10  57:33 10  59:35 10  62:39 10  65:03 10  65:13 10 01:05:13
    10590                                           01:20 11  08:01 10  03:10 13  02:43 11  01:11  8  06:10  7  02:35  2  01:27  7  06:41 12  05:34 13  01:04  2  02:42 12  01:06  8  03:06  5  01:58 10  01:14 12  02:26  8  03:50 14  01:15  7  02:02  9  03:04  4  02:24 12  00:10 11
                                                    00:27     01:45     01:13     00:53     00:03     00:57     00:29     00:19     01:12     02:52     00:08     01:00     00:10    -00:03     00:35     00:20    -00:07     01:35     00:16     00:41    -00:12     00:28     00:04   
 11. Indrek Ümarik              01:09:46 15:49:19   01:19 10  10:17 12  13:21 13  15:52 13  17:45 13  24:02 13  27:37 13  29:10 13  34:47 12  38:10 11  39:25 11  41:39 11  42:54 11  47:01 12  49:25 12  50:36 12  57:32 12  60:14 13  61:34 13  63:51 12  67:13 11  69:35 11  69:46 11 01:09:46
      328 Ilves                                     01:19 10  08:58 12  03:04 11  02:31 10  01:53 14  06:17 11  03:35 12  01:33 13  05:37  7  03:23  4  01:15  8  02:14  9  01:15 12  04:07 12  02:24 13  01:11 11  06:56 13  02:42 12  01:20 11  02:17 12  03:22 10  02:22 11  00:11 14
                                                    00:26     02:42     01:07     00:41     00:45     01:04     01:29     00:25     00:08     00:41     00:19     00:32     00:19     00:58     01:01     00:17     04:23     00:27     00:21     00:56     00:06     00:26     00:05   
 12. Marten Vunukainen          01:09:55 16:14:42   01:08  8  08:45  8  11:27  8  13:40  8  15:01  8  21:08  8  24:02  7  25:34  7  31:15  7  34:51  7  36:02  7  39:07  8  40:12  8  44:50 10  46:25 10  47:34 10  57:41 13  59:59 11  61:10 11  64:01 13  67:44 12  69:48 12  69:55 12 01:09:55
    11326 Kobras                                    01:08  8  07:37  8  02:42 10  02:13  7  01:21  9  06:07  6  02:54  7  01:32 12  05:41  8  03:36  8  01:11  6  03:05 13  01:05  7  04:38 14  01:35  6  01:09 10  10:07 15  02:18  8  01:11  4  02:51 13  03:43 12  02:04  7  00:07  3
                                                    00:15     01:21     00:45     00:23     00:13     00:54     00:48     00:24     00:12     00:54     00:15     01:23     00:09     01:29     00:12     00:15     07:34     00:03     00:12     01:30     00:27     00:08     00:01   
 13. Indrek Karolin             01:13:40 16:58:13   01:22 13  09:20  9  12:26 10  15:15 11  16:47 12  23:24 12  26:48 12  28:16 12  34:50 13  39:04 13  40:49 13  43:10 13  44:28 13  48:25 13  50:38 13  51:46 13  57:21 11  59:59 11  61:25 12  63:37 11  70:53 13  73:32 13  73:40 13 01:13:40
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:22 13  07:58  9  03:06 12  02:49 12  01:32 12  06:37 13  03:24 11  01:28  9  06:34 11  04:14 11  01:45 14  02:21 10  01:18 13  03:57 11  02:13 12  01:08  9  05:35 12  02:38 11  01:26 13  02:12 10  07:16 15  02:39 13  00:08  5
                                                    00:29     01:42     01:09     00:59     00:24     01:24     01:18     00:20     01:05     01:32     00:49     00:39     00:22     00:48     00:50     00:14     03:02     00:23     00:27     00:51     04:00     00:43     00:02   
 14. Arvo Kivikas               01:26:04 17:37:52   01:51 15  11:57 14  15:31 14  18:54 14  20:43 14  30:14 14  35:11 14  37:37 14  46:11 14  51:17 14  53:07 14  56:12 14  57:45 14  62:22 14  64:51 14  66:15 14  69:03 14  73:01 14  75:02 14  77:59 14  82:42 14  85:50 14  86:04 14 01:26:04
      247 Ilves                                     01:51 15  10:06 14  03:34 15  03:23 14  01:49 13  09:31 15  04:57 15  02:26 14  08:34 14  05:06 12  01:50 15  03:05 13  01:33 14  04:37 13  02:29 14  01:24 13  02:48 11  03:58 15  02:01 15  02:57 14  04:43 13  03:08 15  00:14 15
                                                    00:58     03:50     01:37     01:33     00:41     04:18     02:51     01:18     03:05     02:24     00:54     01:23     00:37     01:28     01:06     00:30     00:15     01:43     01:02     01:36     01:27     01:12     00:08   
 15. Henn Antson                01:34:51 17:06:32   01:25 14  17:28 15  20:38 15  24:10 15  27:13 15  35:56 15  40:27 15  43:15 15  51:54 15  58:01 15  59:28 15  63:21 15  65:13 15  70:17 15  73:28 15  75:21 15  78:02 15  81:16 15  82:58 15  86:11 15  91:45 15  94:41 15  94:51 15 01:34:51
     5042 Võru                                      01:25 14  16:03 15  03:10 13  03:32 15  03:03 15  08:43 14  04:31 13  02:48 15  08:39 15  06:07 14  01:27 11  03:53 15  01:52 15  05:04 15  03:11 15  01:53 14  02:41 10  03:14 13  01:42 14  03:13 15  05:34 14  02:56 14  00:10 11
                                                    00:32     09:47     01:13     01:42     01:55     03:30     02:25     01:40     03:10     03:25     00:31     02:11     00:56     01:55     01:48     00:59     00:08     00:59     00:43     01:52     02:18     01:00     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     05:19     01:54     01:41     00:53     04:40     02:06     01:04     04:14     02:42     00:56     01:35     00:53     02:50     01:23     00:47     01:41     02:03     00:59     01:21     02:59     01:51     00:06   00:44:40

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:51:17 17:39:26   03:56  1  06:41  1  09:03  1  10:50  1  12:27  1  14:36  1  15:54  1  19:22  1  21:22  1  24:20  1  26:18  1  28:44  1  36:23  1  42:54  1  47:29  1  51:09  1  51:17  1 00:51:17
     5037 Võru                                      03:56  1  02:45  1  02:22  1  01:47  1  01:37  1  02:09  1  01:18  1  03:28  1  02:00  1  02:58  1  01:58  1  02:26  1  07:39  1  06:31  1  04:35  1  03:40  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     02:45     02:22     01:47     01:37     02:09     01:18     03:28     02:00     02:58     01:58     02:26     07:39     06:31     04:35     03:40     00:08   00:51:17

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Martin Marga               00:52:30 17:18:08   03:20  1  04:44  1  06:22  1  07:43  1  08:37  1  10:27  1  11:25  1  14:32  1  16:19  1  18:40  1  23:55  1  26:04  1  39:52  1  45:35  1  47:58  1  52:21  1  52:30  1 00:52:30
     4421 Kobras                                    03:20  1  01:24  1  01:38  1  01:21  1  00:54  1  01:50  1  00:58  1  03:07  1  01:47  1  02:21  1  05:15  9  02:09  1  13:48 12  05:43  1  02:23  1  04:23  2  00:09  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marko Avikson              00:57:19 17:40:56   05:02 10  06:51  8  08:45  7  10:37  5  12:00  7  14:15  4  15:20  3  19:12  3  23:23  5  26:14  5  32:03  6  34:51  6  41:57  4  48:20  2  51:58  2  57:12  2  57:19  2 00:57:19
     7987 Kobras                                    05:02 10  01:49  7  01:54  2  01:52  5  01:23  8  02:15  2  01:05  2  03:52  3  04:11 10  02:51  2  05:49 10  02:48  6  07:06  1  06:23  3  03:38  6  05:14  7  00:07  2
                                                    01:42     00:25     00:16     00:31     00:29     00:25     00:07     00:45     02:24     00:30     00:34     00:39    -06:42     00:40     01:15     00:51    -00:02   
  3. Kaarel Nummert             00:57:59 18:29:46   04:16  3  05:43  2  08:12  2  09:51  2  11:07  2  13:27  2  14:59  2  18:46  2  20:53  2  24:00  2  32:47  8  35:36  8  43:21  5  50:36  5  53:28  5  57:51  3  57:59  3 00:57:59
     3479 Kape                                      04:16  3  01:27  2  02:29  8  01:39  3  01:16  5  02:20  3  01:32  7  03:47  2  02:07  2  03:07  3  08:47 11  02:49  7  07:45  3  07:15  5  02:52  2  04:23  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:56     00:03     00:51     00:18     00:22     00:30     00:34     00:40     00:20     00:46     03:32     00:40    -06:03     01:32     00:29     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Oliver Ojasoo              00:58:20 18:05:49   04:34  4  06:21  4  08:40  6  10:49  7  11:51  5  14:28  5  16:02  5  20:26  5  22:56  4  26:10  3  28:20  2  30:56  2  40:33  3  48:38  4  52:29  3  58:08  4  58:20  4 00:58:20
     2707 Kobras                                    04:34  4  01:47  6  02:19  6  02:09  7  01:02  2  02:37  5  01:34 10  04:24  7  02:30  4  03:14  4  02:10  1  02:36  4  09:37  9  08:05  7  03:51  8  05:39 10  00:12 12
                                                    01:14     00:23     00:41     00:48     00:08     00:47     00:36     01:17     00:43     00:53    -03:05     00:27    -04:11     02:22     01:28     01:16     00:03   
  5. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:58:25 17:54:50   04:56  8  06:32  6  08:35  3  10:47  6  11:55  6  14:36  6  16:14  6  20:32  6  23:26  6  26:51  6  29:34  3  31:58  3  39:59  2  48:30  3  52:49  4  58:15  5  58:25  5 00:58:25
     5492 TÜ                                        04:56  8  01:36  4  02:03  3  02:12  9  01:08  3  02:41  7  01:38 11  04:18  5  02:54  7  03:25  5  02:43  3  02:24  3  08:01  4  08:31  8  04:19  9  05:26  8  00:10  6
                                                    01:36     00:12     00:25     00:51     00:14     00:51     00:40     01:11     01:07     01:04    -02:32     00:15    -05:47     02:48     01:56     01:03     00:01   
  6. Janek Riives               00:59:58 18:27:43   06:01 11  07:36 10  09:45 11  11:56  9  13:16  9  15:46  7  16:56  7  21:17  7  23:46  7  27:44  7  32:13  7  35:35  7  43:56  7  51:08  6  54:52  6  59:48  6  59:58  6 00:59:58
     7680 TÜ                                        06:01 11  01:35  3  02:09  4  02:11  8  01:20  7  02:30  4  01:10  4  04:21  6  02:29  3  03:58 10  04:29  7  03:22  9  08:21  5  07:12  4  03:44  7  04:56  6  00:10  6
                                                    02:41     00:11     00:31     00:50     00:26     00:40     00:12     01:14     00:42     01:37    -00:46     01:13    -05:27     01:29     01:21     00:33     00:01   
  7. Pear Post                  01:01:04 17:19:29   04:38  5  06:21  4  08:39  5  10:23  4  11:36  3  14:14  3  15:46  4  20:02  4  22:37  3  26:12  4  30:59  4  34:48  5  43:53  6  51:45  7  55:14  7  60:55  7  61:04  7 01:01:04
     2005 Kobras                                    04:38  5  01:43  5  02:18  5  01:44  4  01:13  4  02:38  6  01:32  7  04:16  4  02:35  5  03:35  8  04:47  8  03:49 10  09:05  7  07:52  6  03:29  5  05:41 12  00:09  4
                                                    01:18     00:19     00:40     00:23     00:19     00:48     00:34     01:09     00:48     01:14    -00:28     01:40    -04:43     02:09     01:06     01:18     00:00   
  8. Taavi Pae                  01:05:06 18:43:44   05:01  9  07:04  9  09:39 10  11:37  8  12:53  8  16:13  8  17:46  8  22:39  8  25:25  8  29:19  8  31:47  5  34:46  4  44:53  8  54:41  8  59:16  8  64:55  8  65:06  8 01:05:06
     7087                                           05:01  9  02:03 10  02:35  9  01:58  6  01:16  5  03:20  8  01:33  9  04:53  9  02:46  6  03:54  9  02:28  2  02:59  8  10:07 10  09:48 12  04:35 10  05:39 10  00:11  8
                                                    01:41     00:39     00:57     00:37     00:22     01:30     00:35     01:46     00:59     01:33    -02:47     00:50    -03:41     04:05     02:12     01:16     00:02   
  9. Jakub Novak                01:10:24 17:37:36   04:13  2  06:09  3  08:35  3  10:10  3  11:40  4  24:34 12  25:42 12  32:53 12  40:17 12  43:48 12  46:41 11  48:51 11  56:04  9  62:26  9  65:33  9  70:13  9  70:24  9 01:10:24
    18079                                           04:13  2  01:56  9  02:26  7  01:35  2  01:30  9  12:54 12  01:08  3  07:11 12  07:24 12  03:31  6  02:53  4  02:10  2  07:13  2  06:22  2  03:07  3  04:40  4  00:11  8
                                                    00:53     00:32     00:48     00:14     00:36     11:04     00:10     04:04     05:37     01:10    -02:22     00:01    -06:35     00:39     00:44     00:17     00:02   
 10. Märt Kivila                01:15:27 17:28:53   04:38  5            09:05  8  13:19 11  16:16 11  21:10 10  22:31 11  29:13 11  32:24  9  38:56 11  42:56  9  47:10 10  56:11 10  65:43 10  70:21 10  75:16 10  75:27 10 01:15:27
     2738 Ilves                                     04:38  5                                02:57 11  04:54 10  01:21  6  06:42 11  03:11  8  06:32 12  04:00  5  04:14 12  09:01  6  09:32 11  04:38 12  04:55  5  00:11  8
                                                    01:18                                   02:03     03:04     00:23     03:35     01:24     04:11    -01:15     02:05    -04:47     03:49     02:15     00:32     00:02   
 11. Markus Koidu               01:16:00 17:28:53   04:41  7  06:44  7  09:25  9  13:15 10  16:16 11  21:12 11  22:28 10  29:06 10  32:27 10  38:53 10  42:58 10  47:03  9  56:19 11  65:50 11  70:26 11  75:54 11  76:00 11 01:16:00
    17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool                      04:41  7  02:03 10  02:41 10  03:50 11  03:01 12  04:56 11  01:16  5  06:38 10  03:21  9  06:26 11  04:05  6  04:05 11  09:16  8  09:31 10  04:36 11  05:28  9  00:06  1
                                                    01:21     00:39     01:03     02:29     02:07     03:06     00:18     03:31     01:34     04:05    -01:10     01:56    -04:32     03:48     02:13     01:05    -00:03   
 12. Boris Meldre               01:17:48 16:24:28   06:06 12  08:00 11  11:06 12  13:48 12  16:12 10  19:47  9  21:32  9  26:02  9  32:42 11  36:14  9  47:36 12  50:16 12  60:32 12  69:58 12  73:20 12  77:37 12  77:48 12 01:17:48
    11645 Võru                                      06:06 12  01:54  8  03:06 11  02:42 10  02:24 10  03:35  9  01:45 12  04:30  8  06:40 11  03:32  7  11:22 12  02:40  5  10:16 11  09:26  9  03:22  4  04:17  1  00:11  8
                                                    02:46     00:30     01:28     01:21     01:30     01:45     00:47     01:23     04:53     01:11     06:07     00:31    -03:32     03:43     00:59    -00:06     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     01:24     01:38     01:21     00:54     01:50     00:58     03:07     01:47     02:21     02:10     02:09     07:06     05:43     02:23     04:17     00:06   00:42:34

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:30 17:38:17   03:45  1  05:02  1  06:52  1  08:23  1  09:39  1  11:30  1  12:30  1  15:40  1  17:28  1  20:09  1  22:06  1  24:27  1  31:33  1  37:41  1  40:20  1  44:22  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
    10214 Võru                                      03:45  1  01:17  1  01:50  2  01:31  2  01:16  5  01:51  1  01:00  1  03:10  1  01:48  2  02:41  1  01:57  4  02:21  2  07:06  5  06:08  1  02:39  2  04:02  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:46:38 18:00:57   04:16  5  05:43  3  07:42  3  09:24  3  10:49  3  13:03  3  14:21  3  18:16  3  20:03  3  22:45  3  24:23  3  26:44  3  33:22  3  39:40  3  42:18  3  46:32  2  46:38  2 00:46:38
     9382 Võru                                      04:16  5  01:27  2  01:59  4  01:42  4  01:25  6  02:14  5  01:18  5  03:55  6  01:47  1  02:42  2  01:38  1  02:21  2  06:38  3  06:18  3  02:38  1  04:14  3  00:06  1
                                                    00:31     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:23     00:18     00:45    -00:01     00:01    -00:19     00:00    -00:28     00:10    -00:01     00:12    -00:02   
  3. Meelis Zimmermann          00:46:46 17:20:24   04:14  4  05:41  2  07:30  2  08:54  2  09:44  2  11:42  2  13:04  2  16:23  2  19:00  2  21:50  2  23:34  2  26:07  2  32:25  2  39:05  2  42:14  2  46:36  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
     2000 Kape                                      04:14  4  01:27  2  01:49  1  01:24  1  00:50  1  01:58  2  01:22  6  03:19  2  02:37  7  02:50  4  01:44  2  02:33  7  06:18  2  06:40  5  03:09  4  04:22  4  00:10  6
                                                    00:29     00:10    -00:01    -00:07    -00:26     00:07     00:22     00:09     00:49     00:09    -00:13     00:12    -00:48     00:32     00:30     00:20     00:02   
  4. Mati Tikerpuu              00:48:57 17:58:44   04:16  5  06:08  6  08:17  6  09:57  4  11:04  4  14:15  7  16:43  7  20:14  7  22:13  7  25:00  7  26:45  6  29:17  6  35:32  5  41:46  4  44:39  4  48:48  4  48:57  4 00:48:57
     4274 Sõjakool                                  04:16  5  01:52  6  02:09  6  01:40  3  01:07  4  03:11  7  02:28  7  03:31  3  01:59  3  02:47  3  01:45  3  02:32  6  06:15  1  06:14  2  02:53  3  04:09  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:31     00:35     00:19     00:09    -00:09     01:20     01:28     00:21     00:11     00:06    -00:12     00:11    -00:51     00:06     00:14     00:07     00:01   
  5. Heno Ivanov                00:50:06 17:26:19   04:20  7  06:12  7  08:23  7  10:15  6  11:12  5  13:32  4  14:44  4  18:18  4  20:29  4  23:31  4  25:32  4  27:57  4  34:43  4  41:58  5  45:21  5  49:57  5  50:06  5 00:50:06
     5655 Tartu                                     04:20  7  01:52  6  02:11  7  01:52  5  00:57  3  02:20  6  01:12  3  03:34  4  02:11  6  03:02  5  02:01  5  02:25  5  06:46  4  07:15  7  03:23  6  04:36  6  00:09  3
                                                    00:35     00:35     00:21     00:21    -00:19     00:29     00:12     00:24     00:23     00:21     00:04     00:04    -00:20     01:07     00:44     00:34     00:01   
  6. Ilmar Ansko                00:52:40 17:26:01   04:13  3  05:49  4  07:48  4  10:03  5  11:28  7  13:41  6  14:48  6  18:24  5  20:29  4  23:37  5  25:58  5  28:13  5  36:11  6  43:12  6  46:40  6  52:31  6  52:40  6 00:52:40
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      04:13  3  01:36  4  01:59  4  02:15  6  01:25  6  02:13  4  01:07  2  03:36  5  02:05  5  03:08  6  02:21  6  02:15  1  07:58  7  07:01  6  03:28  7  05:51  7  00:09  3
                                                    00:28     00:19     00:09     00:44     00:09     00:22     00:07     00:26     00:17     00:27     00:24    -00:06     00:52     00:53     00:49     01:49     00:01   
  7. Björn Puna                 00:55:30 17:52:43   04:09  2  05:53  5  07:49  5  10:31  7  11:23  6  13:34  5  14:46  5  18:41  6  20:42  6  24:26  6  31:19  7  33:41  7  40:59  7  47:26  7  50:44  7  55:19  7  55:30  7 00:55:30
     9132 Rotalia                                   04:09  2  01:44  5  01:56  3  02:42  7  00:52  2  02:11  3  01:12  3  03:55  6  02:01  4  03:44  7  06:53  7  02:22  4  07:18  6  06:27  4  03:18  5  04:35  5  00:11  7
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:06     01:11    -00:24     00:20     00:12     00:45     00:13     01:03     04:56     00:01     00:12     00:19     00:39     00:33     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     01:17     01:49     01:24     00:50     01:51     01:00     03:10     01:47     02:41     01:38     02:15     06:15     06:08     02:38     04:02     00:06   00:42:36

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Enn Jõesaar                00:46:57 18:08:55   03:56  1  05:35  1  07:59  3  09:19  1  10:21  1  12:19  1  13:19  1  16:30  1  18:23  1  21:10  1  23:00  1  26:24  1  32:49  1  39:15  1  42:15  1  46:48  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
      516 Sportnet                                  03:56  1  01:39  2  02:24  6  01:20  1  01:02  2  01:58  1  01:00  1  03:11  1  01:53  1  02:47  2  01:50  1  03:24  6  06:25  1  06:26  2  03:00  2  04:33  3  00:09  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Hummal              00:48:28 18:38:01   04:18  5  06:48  6  08:39  4  10:13  4  11:19  4  13:41  5  15:02  5  18:49  5  20:44  3  23:30  2  25:23  2  27:55  2  34:28  2  40:33  2  43:55  2  48:18  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  04:18  5  02:30  6  01:51  1  01:34  2  01:06  4  02:22  4  01:21  6  03:47  3  01:55  2  02:46  1  01:53  2  02:32  3  06:33  2  06:05  1  03:22  4  04:23  2  00:10  5
                                                    00:22     00:51    -00:33     00:14     00:04     00:24     00:21     00:36     00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:52     00:08    -00:21     00:22    -00:10     00:01   
  3. Allar Padari               00:49:35 16:52:20   03:58  2  06:46  5  08:42  5  10:17  5  11:19  4  13:37  4  14:48  4  18:26  2  21:18  5  24:16  5  26:28  4  28:43  3  35:32  3  42:19  3  45:07  3  49:27  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
     5730 HOK                                       03:58  2  02:48  7  01:56  2  01:35  3  01:02  2  02:18  3  01:11  2  03:38  2  02:52  5  02:58  3  02:12  4  02:15  1  06:49  3  06:47  4  02:48  1  04:20  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:02     01:09    -00:28     00:15     00:00     00:20     00:11     00:27     00:59     00:11     00:22    -01:09     00:24     00:21    -00:12    -00:13    -00:01   
  4. Raul Kangur                00:51:38 19:11:53   04:08  4  05:42  2  07:40  1  09:35  2  11:08  3  13:22  2  14:34  2  18:28  3  20:38  2  23:40  3  27:47  5  30:12  5  37:12  5  43:44  5  46:52  4  51:30  4  51:38  4 00:51:38
     1938 SOK                                       04:08  4  01:34  1  01:58  3  01:55  4  01:33  7  02:14  2  01:12  3  03:54  4  02:10  4  03:02  4  04:07  6  02:25  2  07:00  4  06:32  3  03:08  3  04:38  4  00:08  1
                                                    00:12    -00:05    -00:26     00:35     00:31     00:16     00:12     00:43     00:17     00:15     02:17    -00:59     00:35     00:06     00:08     00:05    -00:01   
  5. Kristjan Leiger            00:52:40 18:38:05   04:06  3  05:50  3  07:55  2  09:58  3  10:58  2  13:25  3  14:41  3  18:36  4  20:45  4  23:55  4  26:03  3  28:48  4  36:12  4  43:43  4  47:31  5  52:32  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
     4437 Kape                                      04:06  3  01:44  3  02:05  4  02:03  5  01:00  1  02:27  5  01:16  4  03:55  5  02:09  3  03:10  5  02:08  3  02:45  4  07:24  5  07:31  5  03:48  5  05:01  5  00:08  1
                                                    00:10     00:05    -00:19     00:43    -00:02     00:29     00:16     00:44     00:16     00:23     00:18    -00:39     00:59     01:05     00:48     00:28    -00:01   
  6. Argo Laanemaa              01:10:44 15:51:47   04:47  6  06:33  4  08:47  6  10:59  6  12:06  6  14:54  6  16:11  6  20:56  6  30:40  7  34:33  7  38:13  7  41:11  6  49:33  6  59:20  6  64:50  6  70:33  6  70:44  6 01:10:44
    13065                                           04:47  6  01:46  4  02:14  5  02:12  6  01:07  5  02:48  6  01:17  5  04:45  6  09:44  7  03:53  6  03:40  5  02:58  5  08:22  6  09:47  6  05:30  7  05:43  6  00:11  6
                                                    00:51     00:07    -00:10     00:52     00:05     00:50     00:17     01:34     07:51     01:06     01:50    -00:26     01:57     03:21     02:30     01:10     00:02   
  7. Meelis Maidla              01:14:04 17:47:14   05:25  7  07:29  7  10:16  7  12:39  7  13:57  7  17:31  7  19:13  7  24:46  7  28:00  6  32:20  6  36:56  6  41:35  7  51:28  7  61:51  7  66:52  7  73:52  7  74:04  7 01:14:04
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:25  7  02:04  5  02:47  7  02:23  7  01:18  6  03:34  7  01:42  7  05:33  7  03:14  6  04:20  7  04:36  7  04:39  7  09:53  7  10:23  7  05:01  6  07:00  7  00:12  7
                                                    01:29     00:25     00:23     01:03     00:16     01:36     00:42     02:22     01:21     01:33     02:46     01:15     03:28     03:57     02:01     02:27     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     01:34     01:51     01:20     01:00     01:58     01:00     03:11     01:53     02:46     01:50     02:15     06:25     06:05     02:48     04:20     00:08   00:44:20

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ahti Bleive                00:47:56 18:25:14   03:50  1  06:06  1  07:56  1  09:24  1  10:17  1  12:40  1  13:49  1  17:15  1  19:11  1  22:12  1  24:14  1  26:43  1  33:20  1  40:13  1  43:25  1  47:48  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
     7202 Kobras                                    03:50  1  02:16  7  01:50  2  01:28  1  00:53  2  02:23  3  01:09  2  03:26  1  01:56  1  03:01  2  02:02  4  02:29  2  06:37  1  06:53  3  03:12  2  04:23  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Laht                 00:50:10 18:47:24   04:55  4  06:31  3  08:29  3  10:11  3  11:03  3  13:21  3  14:23  3  18:08  3  20:09  3  23:04  2  24:57  2  27:22  2  34:41  2  41:27  2  45:28  2  50:02  2  50:10  2 00:50:10
     1257 Kape                                      04:55  4  01:36  1  01:58  3  01:42  3  00:52  1  02:18  2  01:02  1  03:45  3  02:01  2  02:55  1  01:53  1  02:25  1  07:19  2  06:46  1  04:01  5  04:34  3  00:08  1
                                                    01:05    -00:40     00:08     00:14    -00:01    -00:05    -00:07     00:19     00:05    -00:06    -00:09    -00:04     00:42    -00:07     00:49     00:11     00:00   
  3. Kaljo Julge                00:51:27 18:10:40   04:22  2  06:11  2  07:59  2  09:28  2  10:31  2  12:48  2  13:58  2  17:30  2  19:43  2  24:45  3  26:44  3  29:38  3  36:59  3  43:51  3  46:59  3  51:19  3  51:27  3 00:51:27
     1310 Kape                                      04:22  2  01:49  3  01:48  1  01:29  2  01:03  4  02:17  1  01:10  3  03:32  2  02:13  3  05:02  7  01:59  3  02:54  5  07:21  3  06:52  2  03:08  1  04:20  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:32    -00:27    -00:02     00:01     00:10    -00:06     00:01     00:06     00:17     02:01    -00:03     00:25     00:44    -00:01    -00:04    -00:03     00:00   
  4. Raul Olesk                 00:55:39 15:49:02   04:52  3  06:52  4  09:15  4  11:27  5  12:36  4  15:07  4  16:23  4  20:30  4  23:00  4  26:33  4  28:54  4  31:41  4  39:33  4  47:04  4  50:38  4  55:29  4  55:39  4 00:55:39
     2012 Kobras                                    04:52  3  02:00  5  02:23  5  02:12  7  01:09  6  02:31  4  01:16  4  04:07  4  02:30  4  03:33  4  02:21  6  02:47  4  07:52  5  07:31  5  03:34  4  04:51  4  00:10  6
                                                    01:02    -00:16     00:33     00:44     00:16     00:08     00:07     00:41     00:34     00:32     00:19     00:18     01:15     00:38     00:22     00:28     00:02   
  5. Tõnu Sikkal                00:56:45 18:38:31   04:59  5  06:56  5  09:18  5  11:02  4  12:47  5  15:19  5  16:44  5  20:56  5  23:35  5  27:03  5  29:01  5  32:28  5  40:07  5  47:31  5  50:59  5  56:36  5  56:45  5 00:56:45
      704 Kobras                                    04:59  5  01:57  4  02:22  4  01:44  4  01:45  8  02:32  5  01:25  7  04:12  5  02:39  5  03:28  3  01:58  2  03:27  7  07:39  4  07:24  4  03:28  3  05:37  6  00:09  5
                                                    01:09    -00:19     00:32     00:16     00:52     00:09     00:16     00:46     00:43     00:27    -00:04     00:58     01:02     00:31     00:16     01:14     00:01   
  6. Priit Truusalu             01:01:11 17:30:56   05:57  8  07:45  7  10:37  8  12:30  8  13:36  7  16:08  6  17:28  6  21:51  6  24:51  6  28:31  6  30:49  6  34:25  6  43:30  6  51:43  6  55:48  6  61:01  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
     4270 Kape                                      05:57  8  01:48  2  02:52  8  01:53  5  01:06  5  02:32  5  01:20  6  04:23  6  03:00  7  03:40  5  02:18  5  03:36  8  09:05  6  08:13  7  04:05  6  05:13  5  00:10  6
                                                    02:07    -00:28     01:02     00:25     00:13     00:09     00:11     00:57     01:04     00:39     00:16     01:07     02:28     01:20     00:53     00:50     00:02   
  7. Kristjan Vällik            01:05:38 16:03:56   05:33  7  08:02  8  10:30  7  12:25  7  13:26  6  16:17  7  17:34  7  22:39  7  25:21  7  29:20  7  34:52  7  37:37  7  46:53  7  54:49  7  59:40  7  65:30  7  65:38  7 01:05:38
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             05:33  7  02:29  8  02:28  6  01:55  6  01:01  3  02:51  8  01:17  5  05:05  8  02:42  6  03:59  6  05:32  8  02:45  3  09:16  7  07:56  6  04:51  8  05:50  7  00:08  1
                                                    01:43     00:13     00:38     00:27     00:08     00:28     00:08     01:39     00:46     00:58     03:30     00:16     02:39     01:03     01:39     01:27     00:00   
  8. Jaak Jaagus                01:09:25 17:24:44   05:19  6  07:19  6  09:55  6  12:12  6  13:53  8  16:36  8  18:10  8  22:52  8  28:51  8  34:50  8  37:13  8  40:35  8  49:58  8  58:45  8  63:17  8  69:12  8  69:25  8 01:09:25
     1217 Saku OK                                   05:19  6  02:00  5  02:36  7  02:17  8  01:41  7  02:43  7  01:34  8  04:42  7  05:59  8  05:59  8  02:23  7  03:22  6  09:23  8  08:47  8  04:32  7  05:55  8  00:13  8
                                                    01:29    -00:16     00:46     00:49     00:48     00:20     00:25     01:16     04:03     02:58     00:21     00:53     02:46     01:54     01:20     01:32     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:50     01:36     01:48     01:28     00:52     02:17     01:02     03:26     01:56     02:55     01:53     02:25     06:37     06:46     03:08     04:20     00:08   00:46:27

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mirja Virve                00:56:24 17:51:59   04:36  1  06:08  1  08:14  1  11:18  1  12:04  1  14:15  1  15:22  1  19:19  1  21:23  1  25:28  1  32:14  3  34:47  3  41:33  1  48:04  1  51:45  1  56:16  1  56:24  1 00:56:24
     2678 Kobras                                    04:36  1  01:32  1  02:06  1  03:04  4  00:46  1  02:11  1  01:07  1  03:57  1  02:04  1  04:05  2  06:46  4  02:33  1  06:46  1  06:31  1  03:41  1  04:31  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Vask                 00:59:57 18:42:37   05:23  3  07:10  3  09:36  2  11:43  3  13:16  3  15:52  3  17:11  3  21:31  2  24:01  2  27:35  2  29:55  1  32:57  1  41:46  2  50:24  2  54:14  2  59:45  2  59:57  2 00:59:57
      485 Ilves                                     05:23  3  01:47  2  02:26  3  02:07  2  01:33  4  02:36  3  01:19  2  04:20  2  02:30  2  03:34  1  02:20  1  03:02  3  08:49  2  08:38  3  03:50  2  05:31  3  00:12  4
                                                    00:47     00:15     00:20    -00:57     00:47     00:25     00:12     00:23     00:26    -00:31    -04:26     00:29     02:03     02:07     00:09     01:00     00:04   
  3. Liina Palu                 01:00:41 18:31:52   05:23  3  07:13  4  09:37  3  11:30  2  12:43  2  15:17  2  16:49  2  21:46  3  24:21  3  28:54  3  31:31  2  34:32  2  43:26  3  51:24  3  55:34  3  60:31  3  60:41  3 01:00:41
     5009 Koop                                      05:23  3  01:50  3  02:24  2  01:53  1  01:13  3  02:34  2  01:32  4  04:57  3  02:35  3  04:33  3  02:37  2  03:01  2  08:54  3  07:58  2  04:10  3  04:57  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:47     00:18     00:18    -01:11     00:27     00:23     00:25     01:00     00:31     00:28    -04:09     00:28     02:08     01:27     00:29     00:26     00:02   
  4. Helena Liiv                01:07:44 17:49:33   05:07  2  07:02  2  09:44  4  12:10  4  13:18  4  16:30  4  18:01  4  23:33  4  26:17  4  31:36  4  34:22  4  38:54  4  47:50  4  57:01  4  61:39  4  67:34  4  67:44  4 01:07:44
     3994 Kobras                                    05:07  2  01:55  4  02:42  4  02:26  3  01:08  2  03:12  4  01:31  3  05:32  4  02:44  4  05:19  4  02:46  3  04:32  4  08:56  4  09:11  4  04:38  4  05:55  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:31     00:23     00:36    -00:38     00:22     01:01     00:24     01:35     00:40     01:14    -04:00     01:59     02:10     02:40     00:57     01:24     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     01:32     02:06     01:53     00:46     02:11     01:07     03:57     02:04     03:34     02:20     02:33     06:46     06:31     03:41     04:31     00:08   00:50:16

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 59)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:47:03 17:19:28   02:34  1  05:31  1  07:45  1  10:00  1  12:19  1  13:15  1  17:27  1  19:20  1  21:05  1  22:41  1  27:23  1  30:46  1  39:03  1  42:55  1  46:54  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
    11785 Kobras                                    02:34  1  02:57  1  02:14  2  02:15  2  02:19  1  00:56  1  04:12  3  01:53  1  01:45  2  01:36  1  04:42  2  03:23  3  08:17  2  03:52  1  03:59  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              00:52:20 18:01:58   02:37  2  05:50  2  09:06  2  11:44  2  14:13  2  16:03  2  20:44  2  22:53  2  24:57  2  26:39  2  31:18  2  34:16  2  42:10  2  47:22  2  52:05  2  52:20  2 00:52:20
    11712 Kobras                                    02:37  2  03:13  2  03:16 10  02:38  3  02:29  3  01:50 10  04:41  7  02:09  2  02:04  3  01:42  2  04:39  1  02:58  2  07:54  1  05:12  2  04:43  3  00:15 10
                                                    00:03     00:16     01:02     00:23     00:10     00:54     00:29     00:16     00:19     00:06    -00:03    -00:25    -00:23     01:20     00:44     00:06   
  3. Kunnar Karu                00:59:54 18:29:00   03:30  7  10:54  7  12:42  6  14:42  6  17:04  3  18:16  3  21:58  3  28:22  6  29:55  5  31:47  5  36:42  3  39:11  3  48:05  3  55:22  3  59:42  3  59:54  3 00:59:54
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             03:30  7  07:24  7  01:48  1  02:00  1  02:22  2  01:12  2  03:42  1  06:24 11  01:33  1  01:52  3  04:55  3  02:29  1  08:54  3  07:17  8  04:20  2  00:12  7
                                                    00:56     04:27    -00:26    -00:15     00:03     00:16    -00:30     04:31    -00:12     00:16     00:13    -00:54     00:37     03:25     00:21     00:03   
  4. Enn Lõhmus                 01:08:38 18:08:44   03:23  3  07:19  3  10:21  3  13:53  5  17:06  4  19:37  6  26:20  7  29:08  7  32:13  7  34:26  7  41:51  7  46:11  6  56:52  7  62:58  7  68:27  4  68:38  4 01:08:38
     6081 Tartu                                     03:23  3  03:56  5  03:02  8  03:32  6  03:13  5  02:31 11  06:43  8  02:48  5  03:05  9  02:13 10  07:25 11  04:20  4  10:41  9  06:06  4  05:29  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:49     00:59     00:48     01:17     00:54     01:35     02:31     00:55     01:20     00:37     02:43     00:57     02:24     02:14     01:30     00:02   
  5. Edith Seegel               01:08:46 16:44:10   05:42 11  09:39  6  12:42  6  16:16  7  19:33  7  20:58  7  25:02  6  27:41  5  30:28  6  32:28  6  38:40  4  46:16  7  56:21  6  62:35  6  68:34  5  68:46  5 01:08:46
     8227                                           05:42 11  03:57  6  03:03  9  03:34  7  03:17  6  01:25  4  04:04  2  02:39  4  02:47  8  02:00  7  06:12  5  07:36 11  10:05  5  06:14  5  05:59  9  00:12  7
                                                    03:08     01:00     00:49     01:19     00:58     00:29    -00:08     00:46     01:02     00:24     01:30     04:13     01:48     02:22     02:00     00:03   
  6. Sigrid Paul                01:12:10 17:22:57   03:58  9  07:50  4  10:30  4  13:40  3  17:23  5  19:12  4  23:34  4  26:23  3  29:35  3  31:43  4  39:00  5  43:30  4  55:39  4  62:13  4  71:56  6  72:10  6 01:12:10
    14011 SA TÜK                                    03:58  9  03:52  3  02:40  7  03:10  4  03:43  7  01:49  6  04:22  5  02:49  6  03:12 10  02:08  9  07:17  9  04:30  5  12:09 10  06:34  6  09:43 10  00:14  9
                                                    01:24     00:55     00:26     00:55     01:24     00:53     00:10     00:56     01:27     00:32     02:35     01:07     03:52     02:42     05:44     00:05   
  7. Marju Kelviste             01:12:15 17:22:51   04:01 10  07:54  5  10:32  5  13:45  4  17:31  6  19:14  5  23:35  5  26:24  4  29:40  4  31:42  3  39:00  5  43:34  5  55:43  5  62:17  5  72:00  7  72:15  7 01:12:15
    14013 SA TÜK                                    04:01 10  03:53  4  02:38  6  03:13  5  03:46  8  01:43  5  04:21  4  02:49  6  03:16 11  02:02  8  07:18 10  04:34  6  12:09 10  06:34  6  09:43 10  00:15 10
                                                    01:27     00:56     00:24     00:58     01:27     00:47     00:09     00:56     01:31     00:26     02:36     01:11     03:52     02:42     05:44     00:06   
  8. Henn Korjus                01:16:09 16:35:52   03:35  8  12:40 11  18:33 11  25:05 11  28:08  8  29:22  8  33:45  8  36:17  8  38:54  8  41:14  8  47:23  8  54:55  8  64:24  8  70:12  8  75:59  8  76:09  8 01:16:09
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:35  8  09:05 11  05:53 11  06:32 11  03:03  4  01:14  3  04:23  6  02:32  3  02:37  4  02:20 11  06:09  4  07:32 10  09:29  4  05:48  3  05:47  5  00:10  2
                                                    01:01     06:08     03:39     04:17     00:44     00:18     00:11     00:39     00:52     00:44     01:27     04:09     01:12     01:56     01:48     00:01   
  9. Janek Jõgis                01:32:07 18:08:13   03:28  4  11:40  8  14:08  8  18:34  8  36:10  9  37:59  9  45:43  9  50:44  9  53:30  9  55:28  9  62:43  9  68:18  9  78:27  9  86:00  9  91:56  9  92:07  9 01:32:07
    17519                                           03:28  4  08:12  8  02:28  3  04:26  8  17:36  9  01:49  6  07:44  9  05:01  8  02:46  5  01:58  4  07:15  6  05:35  7  10:09  6  07:33  9  05:56  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     05:15     00:14     02:11     15:17     00:53     03:32     03:08     01:01     00:22     02:33     02:12     01:52     03:41     01:57     00:02   
  9. Raido Uibos                01:32:07 18:08:13   03:28  4  11:40  8  14:08  8  18:34  8  36:10  9  37:59  9  45:43  9  50:44  9  53:30  9  55:28  9  62:43  9  68:18  9  78:27  9  86:00  9  91:56  9  92:07  9 01:32:07
        0                                           03:28  4  08:12  8  02:28  3  04:26  8  17:36  9  01:49  6  07:44  9  05:01  8  02:46  5  01:58  4  07:15  6  05:35  7  10:09  6  07:33  9  05:56  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     05:15     00:14     02:11     15:17     00:53     03:32     03:08     01:01     00:22     02:33     02:12     01:52     03:41     01:57     00:02   
  9. Kalmer Jüriöö              01:32:07 18:08:13   03:28  4  11:40  8  14:08  8  18:34  8  36:10  9  37:59  9  45:43  9  50:44  9  53:30  9  55:28  9  62:43  9  68:18  9  78:27  9  86:00  9  91:56  9  92:07  9 01:32:07
        0                                           03:28  4  08:12  8  02:28  3  04:26  8  17:36  9  01:49  6  07:44  9  05:01  8  02:46  5  01:58  4  07:15  6  05:35  7  10:09  6  07:33  9  05:56  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     05:15     00:14     02:11     15:17     00:53     03:32     03:08     01:01     00:22     02:33     02:12     01:52     03:41     01:57     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:57     01:48     02:00     02:19     00:56     03:42     01:53     01:33     01:36     04:39     02:29     07:54     03:52     03:59     00:09   00:44:20

M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Keven Mekk                 00:35:00 16:28:14   00:59  1  05:54  1  10:00  1  16:46  1  22:05  1  25:37  1  27:24  1  29:16  1  30:54  1  32:38  1  34:53  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
    13516 Võru                                      00:59  1  04:55  1  04:06  3  06:46  1  05:19  1  03:32  1  01:47  1  01:52  3  01:38  1  01:44  1  02:15  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 00:44:26 17:48:47   01:18  3  08:00  3  12:13  3  20:37  2  28:18  2  33:03  2  35:12  2  37:00  2  39:23  2  41:35  2  44:19  2  44:26  2 00:44:26
    10140 Kobras                                    01:18  3  06:42  3  04:13  4  08:24  2  07:41  4  04:45  4  02:09  2  01:48  1  02:23  4  02:12  3  02:44  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:19     01:47     00:07     01:38     02:22     01:13     00:22    -00:04     00:45     00:28     00:29     00:00   
  3. Ander Adamson              00:47:06 17:21:20   02:49  4  10:18  4  14:05  4  23:13  3  30:41  3  35:14  3  37:57  3  39:54  3  42:02  3  44:12  3  46:57  3  47:06  3 00:47:06
    16227 Kobras                                    02:49  4  07:29  4  03:47  2  09:08  3  07:28  3  04:33  3  02:43  4  01:57  4  02:08  2  02:10  2  02:45  3  00:09  4
                                                    01:50     02:34    -00:19     02:22     02:09     01:01     00:56     00:05     00:30     00:26     00:30     00:02   
  4. Siim Helmoja               00:50:58 17:20:19   01:05  2  06:51  2  10:09  2  26:55  4  34:15  4  38:28  4  40:57  4  42:48  4  44:58  4  47:33  4  50:50  4  50:58  4 00:50:58
    13539 Kobras                                    01:05  2  05:46  2  03:18  1  16:46  4  07:20  2  04:13  2  02:29  3  01:51  2  02:10  3  02:35  4  03:17  4  00:08  3
                                                    00:06     00:51    -00:48     10:00     02:01     00:41     00:42    -00:01     00:32     00:51     01:02     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     04:55     03:18     06:46     05:19     03:32     01:47     01:48     01:38     01:44     02:15     00:07   00:34:08

M21B Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Urmo Kiviselg              00:35:16 17:59:31   01:01  1  05:10  1  08:15  1  15:50  1  21:54  1  25:47  1  27:47  1  29:18  1  31:03  1  32:55  1  35:07  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
    13435 Kobras                                    01:01  1  04:09  1  03:05  2  07:35  2  06:04  3  03:53  3  02:00  2  01:31  2  01:45  1  01:52  1  02:12  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Mahla               00:37:20 17:08:05   01:30  5  06:17  3  10:02  3  17:05  2  23:07  2  26:57  3  28:55  2  30:24  2  32:34  2  34:39  2  37:09  2  37:20  2 00:37:20
     2661 Peko                                      01:30  5  04:47  2  03:45  5  07:03  1  06:02  2  03:50  2  01:58  1  01:29  1  02:10  5  02:05  2  02:30  3  00:11  6
                                                    00:29     00:38     00:40    -00:32    -00:02    -00:03    -00:02    -00:02     00:25     00:13     00:18     00:02   
  3. Peeter Lind                00:37:33 17:38:33   01:05  2  05:58  2  08:59  2  17:25  3  23:08  3  26:54  2  29:02  3  30:52  3  32:48  3  35:00  3  37:23  3  37:33  3 00:37:33
     3891 Kape                                      01:05  2  04:53  3  03:01  1  08:26  4  05:43  1  03:46  1  02:08  3  01:50  3  01:56  2  02:12  3  02:23  2  00:10  5
                                                    00:04     00:44    -00:04     00:51    -00:21    -00:07     00:08     00:19     00:11     00:20     00:11     00:01   
  4. Tarmo Tüür                 00:44:47 18:29:43   01:23  4  08:21  8  12:11  7  20:06  4  28:10  5  32:39  4  35:26  4  37:18  4  39:23  4  41:39  4  44:35  4  44:47  4 00:44:47
     5115                                           01:23  4  06:58  8  03:50  6  07:55  3  08:04  6  04:29  4  02:47  8  01:52  4  02:05  3  02:16  7  02:56  6  00:12  8
                                                    00:22     02:49     00:45     00:20     02:00     00:36     00:47     00:21     00:20     00:24     00:44     00:03   
  5. Indrek Sander              00:47:02 18:25:42   01:18  3  06:45  4  10:26  4  21:05  5  27:56  4  35:42  5  38:00  5  39:59  5  42:05  5  44:18  5  46:53  5  47:02  5 00:47:02
     8602 Tartu                                     01:18  3  05:27  4  03:41  3  10:39  8  06:51  4  07:46  7  02:18  6  01:59  6  02:06  4  02:13  4  02:35  4  00:09  2
                                                    00:17     01:18     00:36     03:04     00:47     03:53     00:18     00:28     00:21     00:21     00:23     00:00   
  6. Sander Valvas              00:49:11 17:59:45   01:48  8  07:59  6  12:22  8  22:56  7  31:17  7  36:17  6  39:00  6  41:03  6  43:34  6  45:49  6  49:03  6  49:11  6 00:49:11
     4315 Tartu                                     01:48  8  06:11  7  04:23  8  10:34  7  08:21  8  05:00  5  02:43  7  02:03  7  02:31  6  02:15  5  03:14  8  00:08  1
                                                    00:47     02:02     01:18     02:59     02:17     01:07     00:43     00:32     00:46     00:23     01:02    -00:01   
  7. Madis Haug                 00:54:13 17:57:51   01:30  5  07:16  5  11:58  6  21:40  6  29:49  6  37:51  7  41:23  7  44:42  7  47:53  7  50:23  7  54:02  7  54:13  7 00:54:13
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:30  5  05:46  5  04:42 10  09:42  5  08:09  7  08:02  9  03:32 10  03:19  9  03:11  7  02:30  9  03:39  9  00:11  6
                                                    00:29     01:37     01:37     02:07     02:05     04:09     01:32     01:48     01:26     00:38     01:27     00:02   
  8. Ahti Vasser                00:59:53 17:55:51   02:03  9  08:09  7  11:53  5  26:58  9  35:19  9  45:48 10  48:05 10  50:48 10  54:09  9  56:37  8  59:44  8  59:53  8 00:59:53
     7991                                           02:03  9  06:06  6  03:44  4  15:05 10  08:21  8  10:29 10  02:17  5  02:43  8  03:21  9  02:28  8  03:07  7  00:09  2
                                                    01:02     01:57     00:39     07:30     02:17     06:36     00:17     01:12     01:36     00:36     00:55     00:00   
  9. Raido Viks                 00:59:57 17:29:28   03:04 10  17:27 10  21:33 10  31:19 10  38:35 10  44:20  9  46:36  9  48:33  8  54:40 10  56:55  9  59:45  9  59:57  9 00:59:57
    13517 Võru                                      03:04 10  14:23 10  04:06  7  09:46  6  07:16  5  05:45  6  02:16  4  01:57  5  06:07 10  02:15  5  02:50  5  00:12  8
                                                    02:03     10:14     01:01     02:11     01:12     01:52     00:16     00:26     04:22     00:23     00:38     00:03   
 10. Tõnu Arrak                 01:01:10 16:15:00   01:37  7  08:35  9  13:15  9  26:30  8  35:16  8  43:12  8  46:18  8  50:23  9  53:35  8  57:00 10  60:50 10  61:10 10 01:01:10
    15859 Velo                                      01:37  7  06:58  8  04:40  9  13:15  9  08:46 10  07:56  8  03:06  9  04:05 10  03:12  8  03:25 10  03:50 10  00:20 10
                                                    00:36     02:49     01:35     05:40     02:42     04:03     01:06     02:34     01:27     01:33     01:38     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     04:09     03:01     07:03     05:43     03:46     01:58     01:29     01:45     01:52     02:12     00:08   00:34:07

M50 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:34:25 18:09:07   01:01  1  04:46  1  08:22  1  13:58  1  21:42  1  24:48  1  26:18  1  27:39  1  30:17  1  32:13  1  34:17  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
     6770 Obinitsa                                  01:01  1  03:45  1  03:36  1  05:36  1  07:44  1  03:06  1  01:30  1  01:21  1  02:38  1  01:56  1  02:04  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     03:45     03:36     05:36     07:44     03:06     01:30     01:21     02:38     01:56     02:04     00:08   00:34:25

M55 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:01 17:38:39   01:11  2  06:17  2  09:30  1  17:32  1  25:13  1  29:16  1  31:21  1  33:15  1  35:09  1  37:17  1  39:50  1  40:01  1 00:40:01
     2599 Võru                                      01:11  2  05:06  2  03:13  1  08:02  1  07:41  3  04:03  2  02:05  3  01:54  2  01:54  1  02:08  2  02:33  2  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Käis                   00:40:32 17:02:35   00:58  1  05:51  1  09:55  2  19:09  2  25:40  2  29:51  2  31:52  2  33:57  2  36:19  2  38:13  2  40:24  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
     4314 Kobras                                    00:58  1  04:53  1  04:04  3  09:14  3  06:31  2  04:11  3  02:01  2  02:05  3  02:22  3  01:54  1  02:11  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:13    -00:13     00:51     01:12    -01:10     00:08    -00:04     00:11     00:28    -00:14    -00:22    -00:03   
  3. Heini Tammik               00:42:13 18:10:09   01:14  3  08:11  3  12:00  3  20:25  3  26:51  3  30:49  3  32:48  3  34:36  3  36:42  3  39:30  3  42:04  3  42:13  3 00:42:13
     1311 Kape                                      01:14  3  06:57  3  03:49  2  08:25  2  06:26  1  03:58  1  01:59  1  01:48  1  02:06  2  02:48  3  02:34  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:03     01:51     00:36     00:23    -01:15    -00:05    -00:06    -00:06     00:12     00:40     00:01    -00:02   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             00:57:58 16:03:20   02:14  4  09:18  4  14:14  4  26:30  4  35:36  4  41:25  4  44:30  4  47:08  4  50:33  4  54:06  4  57:43  4  57:58  4 00:57:58
     7638 Kobras                                    02:14  4  07:04  4  04:56  4  12:16  4  09:06  4  05:49  4  03:05  4  02:38  4  03:25  4  03:33  4  03:37  4  00:15  4
                                                    01:03     01:58     01:43     04:14     01:25     01:46     01:00     00:44     01:31     01:25     01:04     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     04:53     03:13     08:02     06:26     03:58     01:59     01:48     01:54     01:54     02:11     00:08   00:37:24

M60 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 00:36:12 17:42:10   01:18  2  06:03  1  09:27  1  16:52  1  22:59  1  26:45  1  28:26  1  30:02  1  31:45  1  33:31  1  36:01  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
      143 Ilves                                     01:18  2  04:45  1  03:24  1  07:25  2  06:07  1  03:46  2  01:41  1  01:36  1  01:43  1  01:46  1  02:30  1  00:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Nöps                00:42:08 18:30:35   01:16  1  08:09  4  11:47  3  19:09  2  27:00  3  30:41  2  33:14  2  35:10  2  37:09  2  39:16  2  41:58  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
     1100 Ilves                                     01:16  1  06:53  4  03:38  2  07:22  1  07:51  5  03:41  1  02:33  6  01:56  2  01:59  2  02:07  3  02:42  3  00:10  1
                                                   -00:02     02:08     00:14    -00:03     01:44    -00:05     00:52     00:20     00:16     00:21     00:12    -00:01   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:42:45 17:43:53   01:34  4  07:46  3  11:54  4  20:14  3  26:53  2  31:26  3  33:37  3  35:46  3  37:58  3  39:57  3  42:35  3  42:45  3 00:42:45
     3685 Võru                                      01:34  4  06:12  3  04:08  3  08:20  3  06:39  2  04:33  4  02:11  3  02:09  4  02:12  3  01:59  2  02:38  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:16     01:27     00:44     00:55     00:32     00:47     00:30     00:33     00:29     00:13     00:08    -00:01   
  4. Rein Prank                 00:46:19 18:41:52   02:01  5  07:30  2  11:42  2  21:41  4  29:24  4  34:05  4  36:24  4  38:30  4  40:46  4  43:05  4  46:07  4  46:19  4 00:46:19
      708 Kape                                      02:01  5  05:29  2  04:12  4  09:59  6  07:43  4  04:41  5  02:19  4  02:06  3  02:16  4  02:19  4  03:02  5  00:12  5
                                                    00:43     00:44     00:48     02:34     01:36     00:55     00:38     00:30     00:33     00:33     00:32     00:01   
  5. Väino Kivioja              00:54:28 17:33:34   01:28  3  08:38  5  13:32  5  22:48  5  30:20  5  34:45  5  36:55  5  45:06  5  47:49  5  50:48  5  54:16  5  54:28  5 00:54:28
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:28  3  07:10  5  04:54  6  09:16  4  07:32  3  04:25  3  02:10  2  08:11  6  02:43  6  02:59  6  03:28  6  00:12  5
                                                    00:10     02:25     01:30     01:51     01:25     00:39     00:29     06:35     01:00     01:13     00:58     00:01   
  6. Endel Remmet               00:54:53 17:24:35   04:50  6  12:14  6  16:54  6  26:44  6  37:03  6  42:08  6  44:32  6  46:51  6  49:24  6  51:51  6  54:43  6  54:53  6 00:54:53
      706 Kape                                      04:50  6  07:24  6  04:40  5  09:50  5  10:19  6  05:05  6  02:24  5  02:19  5  02:33  5  02:27  5  02:52  4  00:10  1
                                                    03:32     02:39     01:16     02:25     04:12     01:19     00:43     00:43     00:50     00:41     00:22    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     04:45     03:24     07:22     06:07     03:41     01:41     01:36     01:43     01:46     02:30     00:10   00:36:01

N18 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:37:42 18:45:56   01:03  1  06:04  1  09:35  1  17:15  1  23:47  1  27:38  1  29:32  1  31:08  1  33:09  1  35:12  1  37:31  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
      717 Kobras                                    01:03  1  05:01  1  03:31  1  07:40  1  06:32  1  03:51  1  01:54  1  01:36  1  02:01  1  02:03  1  02:19  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               00:57:44 16:05:23   01:24  2  10:38  2  14:58  2  26:48  2  36:24  2  41:51  2  45:02  2  47:46  2  50:57  2  54:05  2  57:32  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
    10142 Kobras                                    01:24  2  09:14  2  04:20  2  11:50  2  09:36  2  05:27  2  03:11  2  02:44  2  03:11  2  03:08  2  03:27  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:21     04:13     00:49     04:10     03:04     01:36     01:17     01:08     01:10     01:05     01:08     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     05:01     03:31     07:40     06:32     03:51     01:54     01:36     02:01     02:03     02:19     00:11   00:37:42

N21A Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Age Poom                   00:41:13 17:38:19   01:33  6  07:41  4  11:32  3  19:59  2  26:04  2  30:08  2  32:26  2  34:31  2  36:33  2  38:33  2  41:02  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     2515                                           01:33  6  06:08  5  03:51  1  08:27  2  06:05  1  04:04  1  02:18  2  02:05  4  02:02  1  02:00  1  02:29  1  00:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               00:41:20 15:10:46   01:21  3  07:05  1  11:12  1  19:11  1  25:51  1  30:04  1  32:16  1  34:14  1  36:26  1  38:26  1  41:09  2  41:20  2 00:41:20
     3049 JOKA                                      01:21  3  05:44  1  04:07  3  07:59  1  06:40  2  04:13  2  02:12  1  01:58  2  02:12  3  02:00  1  02:43  2  00:11  4
                                                   -00:12    -00:24     00:16    -00:28     00:35     00:09    -00:06    -00:07     00:10     00:00     00:14     00:00   
  3. Eva-Maria Truusalu         00:47:33 17:18:34   01:28  5  07:27  3  11:49  4  22:24  4  30:14  3  35:38  4  37:56  4  39:52  3  42:07  3  44:31  4  47:21  3  47:33  3 00:47:33
     3658 Võru                                      01:28  5  05:59  3  04:22  4  10:35  5  07:50  3  05:24  5  02:18  2  01:56  1  02:15  4  02:24  5  02:50  3  00:12  7
                                                   -00:05    -00:09     00:31     02:08     01:45     01:20     00:00    -00:09     00:13     00:24     00:21     00:01   
  4. Jaana Aedmäe               00:47:48 16:09:49   01:25  4  07:23  2  11:25  2  20:15  3  30:44  4  35:14  3  37:35  3  40:08  4  42:16  4  44:24  3  47:38  4  47:48  4 00:47:48
     1459 Kobras                                    01:25  4  05:58  2  04:02  2  08:50  3  10:29  8  04:30  3  02:21  4  02:33  8  02:08  2  02:08  3  03:14  7  00:10  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:10     00:11     00:23     04:24     00:26     00:03     00:28     00:06     00:08     00:45    -00:01   
  5. Ester Klaas                00:51:12 16:51:26   01:39  7  07:44  5  12:37  5  23:21  5  32:06  5  37:34  5  40:42  5  42:50  5  45:34  5  48:02  5  51:01  5  51:12  5 00:51:12
     8608 Räpina                                    01:39  7  06:05  4  04:53  6  10:44  6  08:45  6  05:28  6  03:08  7  02:08  5  02:44  6  02:28  6  02:59  5  00:11  4
                                                    00:06    -00:03     01:02     02:17     02:40     01:24     00:50     00:03     00:42     00:28     00:30     00:00   
  6. Mari Arold                 00:55:43 16:12:25   01:16  1  08:53  6  17:23  7  27:17  6  35:17  6  40:58  6  43:40  6  47:03  6  50:02  6  52:42  6  55:34  6  55:43  6 00:55:43
     3016                                           01:16  1  07:37  6  08:30 10  09:54  4  08:00  4  05:41  7  02:42  5  03:23  9  02:59  9  02:40  7  02:52  4  00:09  1
                                                   -00:17     01:29     04:39     01:27     01:55     01:37     00:24     01:18     00:57     00:40     00:23    -00:02   
  7. Maarja Punak               00:59:20 18:05:57   01:18  2  12:44  8  17:29  8  28:58  7  37:00  7  41:59  7  49:19  7  51:20  7  53:48  7  56:07  7  59:10  7  59:20  7 00:59:20
     3654 Kobras                                    01:18  2  11:26  8  04:45  5  11:29  7  08:02  5  04:59  4  07:20 10  02:01  3  02:28  5  02:19  4  03:03  6  00:10  2
                                                   -00:15     05:18     00:54     03:02     01:57     00:55     05:02    -00:04     00:26     00:19     00:34    -00:01   
  8. Mari Fjodorov              01:05:10 16:11:12   01:40  8  10:36  7  17:01  6  30:13  8  40:03  8  47:11  8  50:16  8  54:06  8  57:21  8  60:45  8  64:56  8  65:10  8 01:05:10
    15005 Otepää                                    01:40  8  08:56  7  06:25  7  13:12  8  09:50  7  07:08  8  03:05  6  03:50 10  03:15 10  03:24  8  04:11  8  00:14  8
                                                    00:07     02:48     02:34     04:45     03:45     03:04     00:47     01:45     01:13     01:24     01:42     00:03   
  9. Kristi Tohvri              01:20:37 16:46:19   03:08 10  19:58 10  26:25  9  40:43 10  52:34  9  60:31  9  67:17 10  69:39  9  72:36  9  76:06 10  80:21  9  80:37  9 01:20:37
    15861 Assets RMP OÜ                             03:08 10  16:50  9  06:27  8  14:18 10  11:51  9  07:57 10  06:46  9  02:22  6  02:57  7  03:30 10  04:15  9  00:16 10
                                                    01:35     10:42     02:36     05:51     05:46     03:53     04:28     00:17     00:55     01:30     01:46     00:05   
  9. Kadri Keskküla             01:20:37 16:46:20   03:04  9  19:54  9  26:26 10  40:41  9  52:39 10  60:31  9  67:13  9  69:39  9  72:36  9  76:01  9  80:22 10  80:37  9 01:20:37
     3969 Ilves                                     03:04  9  16:50  9  06:32  9  14:15  9  11:58 10  07:52  9  06:42  8  02:26  7  02:57  7  03:25  9  04:21 10  00:15  9
                                                    01:31     10:42     02:41     05:48     05:53     03:48     04:24     00:21     00:55     01:25     01:52     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     05:44     03:51     07:59     06:05     04:04     02:12     01:56     02:02     02:00     02:29     00:09   00:39:47

N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Annika Timpka              01:30:30 17:06:21   02:34  1  28:54  1  36:41  1  54:08  1  65:20  1  71:58  1  75:03  1  77:55  1  80:55  1  84:08  1  90:08  1  90:30  1 01:30:30
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:34  1  26:20  1  07:47  1  17:27  1  11:12  1  06:38  1  03:05  1  02:52  1  03:00  1  03:13  1  06:00  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     26:20     07:47     17:27     11:12     06:38     03:05     02:52     03:00     03:13     06:00     00:22   01:30:30

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Minija Pääslane            00:47:01 18:44:14   01:27  1  07:24  1  11:45  1  20:52  1  28:54  2  33:32  2  36:20  1  38:51  1  41:40  1  43:50  1  46:49  1  47:01  1 00:47:01
     2016 Ilves                                     01:27  1  05:57  1  04:21  3  09:07  2  08:02  3  04:38  3  02:48  4  02:31  4  02:49  5  02:10  1  02:59  2  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiiu Kaasik                00:49:26 17:30:12   02:49  8  09:00  4  13:41  4  23:40  4  31:49  4  36:45  4  39:14  2  41:31  3  43:50  3  46:15  2  49:16  2  49:26  2 00:49:26
      102 Ilves                                     02:49  8  06:11  2  04:41  5  09:59  3  08:09  4  04:56  4  02:29  1  02:17  2  02:19  2  02:25  3  03:01  3  00:10  1
                                                    01:22     00:14     00:20     00:52     00:07     00:18    -00:19    -00:14    -00:30     00:15     00:02    -00:02   
  3. Reet Rosenberg             00:50:42 16:43:56   01:29  2  07:53  2  12:12  2  20:57  2  28:38  1  33:07  1  39:23  3  41:13  2  43:28  2  47:06  3  50:32  3  50:42  3 00:50:42
     4412 Kobras                                    01:29  2  06:24  3  04:19  2  08:45  1  07:41  1  04:29  1  06:16  8  01:50  1  02:15  1  03:38  8  03:26  6  00:10  1
                                                    00:02     00:27    -00:02    -00:22    -00:21    -00:09     03:28    -00:41    -00:34     01:28     00:27    -00:02   
  4. Ehtel Taevere              00:54:38 17:35:35   01:40  3  08:23  3  12:12  2  22:57  3  30:44  3  35:13  3  40:23  4  46:44  4  49:07  4  51:31  4  54:27  4  54:38  4 00:54:38
     5008 Kape                                      01:40  3  06:43  4  03:49  1  10:45  4  07:47  2  04:29  1  05:10  7  06:21  8  02:23  3  02:24  2  02:56  1  00:11  4
                                                    00:13     00:46    -00:32     01:38    -00:15    -00:09     02:22     03:50    -00:26     00:14    -00:03    -00:01   
  5. Kersti Kristjuhan          00:56:13 17:46:34   01:48  5  09:05  5  14:16  5  26:23  5  35:18  5  41:05  5  44:06  5  46:58  5  49:42  5  52:40  5  55:59  5  56:13  5 00:56:13
     1084 HOK                                       01:48  5  07:17  5  05:11  6  12:07  7  08:55  5  05:47  5  03:01  6  02:52  5  02:44  4  02:58  4  03:19  4  00:14  8
                                                    00:21     01:20     00:50     03:00     00:53     01:09     00:13     00:21    -00:05     00:48     00:20     00:02   
  6. Tiiu Serv                  00:58:08 17:51:03   01:41  4  09:37  6  14:16  5  27:33  6  36:33  6  42:40  6  45:15  6  47:37  6  51:12  6  54:37  6  57:58  6  58:08  6 00:58:08
    11784 Põlva                                     01:41  4  07:56  6  04:39  4  13:17  8  09:00  6  06:07  8  02:35  2  02:22  3  03:35  6  03:25  7  03:21  5  00:10  1
                                                    00:14     01:59     00:18     04:10     00:58     01:29    -00:13    -00:09     00:46     01:15     00:22    -00:02   
  7. Ellen Tohvri               01:06:01 16:43:25   02:41  6  14:39  8  20:00  8  31:40  7  42:20  7  48:26  8  51:17  8  54:24  8  58:23  8  61:29  8  65:49  7  66:01  7 01:06:01
    11996 Assets                                    02:41  6  11:58  8  05:21  7  11:40  5  10:40  7  06:06  7  02:51  5  03:07  6  03:59  7  03:06  6  04:20  7  00:12  5
                                                    01:14     06:01     01:00     02:33     02:38     01:28     00:03     00:36     01:10     00:56     01:21     00:00   
  8. Imbi Soomets               01:06:03 16:43:22   02:45  7  14:29  7  19:57  7  31:40  7  42:22  8  48:25  7  51:07  7  54:21  7  58:22  7  61:26  7  65:50  8  66:03  8 01:06:03
    14401                                           02:45  7  11:44  7  05:28  8  11:43  6  10:42  8  06:03  6  02:42  3  03:14  7  04:01  8  03:04  5  04:24  8  00:13  7
                                                    01:18     05:47     01:07     02:36     02:40     01:25    -00:06     00:43     01:12     00:54     01:25     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     05:57     03:49     08:45     07:41     04:29     02:29     01:50     02:15     02:10     02:56     00:10   00:43:58

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:42:43 16:27:09   01:23  2  06:52  1  11:03  1  19:55  1  26:58  1  31:12  1  33:35  1  35:26  1  37:36  1  39:52  1  42:35  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
      213 Kobras                                    01:23  2  05:29  1  04:11  1  08:52  3  07:03  3  04:14  2  02:23  3  01:51  2  02:10  2  02:16  2  02:43  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Johanson              00:42:48 16:23:23   01:27  3  08:04  4  12:56  4  20:55  3  27:44  2  31:54  2  34:05  2  35:46  2  37:53  2  39:56  2  42:38  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
     1487 Kobras                                    01:27  3  06:37  4  04:52  4  07:59  1  06:49  1  04:10  1  02:11  2  01:41  1  02:07  1  02:03  1  02:42  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:04     01:08     00:41    -00:53    -00:14    -00:04    -00:12    -00:10    -00:03    -00:13    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Anne Arold                 00:49:49 17:42:13   01:19  1  07:29  3  11:48  2  22:48  4  29:47  3  34:34  3  39:02  3  41:13  3  44:14  3  46:43  3  49:39  3  49:49  3 00:49:49
     3235 Ilves                                     01:19  1  06:10  3  04:19  2  11:00  5  06:59  2  04:47  3  04:28  8  02:11  4  03:01  7  02:29  4  02:56  4  00:10  2
                                                   -00:04     00:41     00:08     02:08    -00:04     00:33     02:05     00:20     00:51     00:13     00:13     00:02   
  4. Epp Voitka                 00:53:19 17:28:12   01:42  5  09:22  5  14:00  5  24:46  5  35:01  5  39:55  4  42:22  5  44:32  4  47:09  4  49:44  4  53:08  4  53:19  4 00:53:19
    16421 Võru                                      01:42  5  07:40  5  04:38  3  10:46  4  10:15  5  04:54  4  02:27  4  02:10  3  02:37  3  02:35  5  03:24  5  00:11  5
                                                    00:19     02:11     00:27     01:54     03:12     00:40     00:04     00:19     00:27     00:19     00:41     00:03   
  5. Marje Tobreluts            00:53:40 17:00:38   01:36  4  07:08  2  12:05  3  20:28  2  32:58  4  39:55  4  42:00  4  45:32  5  48:22  5  50:49  5  53:29  5  53:40  5 00:53:40
     1314 Kobras                                    01:36  4  05:32  2  04:57  6  08:23  2  12:30  8  06:57  6  02:05  1  03:32  7  02:50  5  02:27  3  02:40  1  00:11  5
                                                    00:13     00:03     00:46    -00:29     05:27     02:43    -00:18     01:41     00:40     00:11    -00:03     00:03   
  6. Riina Kivikas              00:59:50 17:29:01   01:52  6  10:15  7  15:10  6  27:25  6  37:52  6  43:45  6  47:09  6  49:43  6  52:42  6  55:36  6  59:40  6  59:50  6 00:59:50
      707 Ilves                                     01:52  6  08:23  7  04:55  5  12:15  7  10:27  6  05:53  5  03:24  5  02:34  5  02:59  6  02:54  6  04:04  8  00:10  2
                                                    00:29     02:54     00:44     03:23     03:24     01:39     01:01     00:43     00:49     00:38     01:21     00:02   
  7. Anne Rohtmets              01:02:46 16:14:29   01:58  7  10:08  6  15:57  7  28:57  8  37:56  7  46:12  7  49:44  7  52:22  7  55:29  7  58:49  7  62:33  7  62:46  7 01:02:46
    11985 SA TÜK                                    01:58  7  08:10  6  05:49  8  13:00  8  08:59  4  08:16  7  03:32  6  02:38  6  03:07  8  03:20  8  03:44  7  00:13  8
                                                    00:35     02:41     01:38     04:08     01:56     04:02     01:09     00:47     00:57     01:04     01:01     00:05   
  8. Sirje Lind                 01:06:12 17:36:57   02:27  8  10:52  8  16:39  8  28:38  7  39:41  8  48:24  8  52:11  8  56:28  8  59:09  8  62:20  8  66:00  8  66:12  8 01:06:12
     3895 Kape                                      02:27  8  08:25  8  05:47  7  11:59  6  11:03  7  08:43  8  03:47  7  04:17  8  02:41  4  03:11  7  03:40  6  00:12  7
                                                    01:04     02:56     01:36     03:07     04:00     04:29     01:24     02:26     00:31     00:55     00:57     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     05:29     04:11     07:59     06:49     04:10     02:05     01:41     02:07     02:03     02:40     00:08   00:40:41

VIPT Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:29:06 17:38:45   01:45  1  02:53  1  04:39  1  05:31  1  06:55  1  09:01  1  13:08  1  14:52  1  16:47  1  17:57  1  19:45  1  23:20  1  26:30  1  28:57  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
    16666 Võru                                      01:45  1  01:08  1  01:46  1  00:52  1  01:24  1  02:06  2  04:07  2  01:44  9  01:55  1  01:10  1  01:48  1  03:35  9  03:10  2  02:27  1  00:09  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olavi Tomson               00:36:42 17:38:13   02:23  8  03:37  3  05:54  2  07:36  3  09:33  3  12:15  3  17:42  2  19:22  2  21:51  2  23:23  2  26:03  2  29:17  2  33:27  2  36:30  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
       68 Kobras                                    02:23  8  01:14  2  02:17  2  01:42 16  01:57  2  02:42  6  05:27  3  01:40  7  02:29  4  01:32  2  02:40  3  03:14  4  04:10 10  03:03  7  00:12 11
                                                    00:38     00:06     00:31     00:50     00:33     00:36     01:20    -00:04     00:34     00:22     00:52    -00:21     01:00     00:36     00:03   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:38:14 16:29:45   01:52  2  03:26  2  09:24 11  10:38  9  15:32 12  17:27  9  20:57  8  23:07  8  26:30  8  28:18  8  30:26  8  32:43  3  35:34  3  38:07  3  38:14  3 00:38:14
    14475 Tartu                                     01:52  2  01:34 10  05:58 13  01:14  5  04:54 22  01:55  1  03:30  1  02:10 15  03:23 14  01:48  6  02:08  2  02:17  1  02:51  1  02:33  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:07     00:26     04:12     00:22     03:30    -00:11    -00:37     00:26     01:28     00:38     00:20    -01:18    -00:19     00:06    -00:02   
  4. Merilin Aruots             00:39:46 17:22:47   02:45 10  04:10  8  07:27  5  08:58  5  11:17  4  14:01  4  19:56  4  21:56  4  24:32  4  26:23  4  29:14  3  32:47  4  36:43  4  39:34  4  39:46  4 00:39:46
    10211 Põlva                                     02:45 10  01:25  5  03:17  6  01:31 11  02:19  6  02:44  7  05:55  8  02:00 13  02:36  7  01:51 10  02:51  7  03:33  7  03:56  7  02:51  3  00:12 11
                                                    01:00     00:17     01:31     00:39     00:55     00:38     01:48     00:16     00:41     00:41     01:03    -00:02     00:46     00:24     00:03   
  4. Martin Ojasoo              00:39:46 17:22:47   02:45 10  04:10  8  07:27  5  08:58  5  11:17  4  14:01  4  19:56  4  21:56  4  24:32  4  26:23  4  29:14  3  32:47  4  36:43  4  39:34  4  39:46  4 00:39:46
     2839 Kobras                                    02:45 10  01:25  5  03:17  6  01:31 11  02:19  6  02:44  7  05:55  8  02:00 13  02:36  7  01:51 10  02:51  7  03:33  7  03:56  7  02:51  3  00:12 11
                                                    01:00     00:17     01:31     00:39     00:55     00:38     01:48     00:16     00:41     00:41     01:03    -00:02     00:46     00:24     00:03   
  6. Anu Iher                   00:39:53 17:39:36   02:15  5  03:42  5  06:08  3  07:16  2  09:30  2  12:14  2  19:16  3  20:55  3  23:37  3  25:17  3  29:52  7  33:00  7  36:44  6  39:43  6  39:53  6 00:39:53
     5654                                           02:15  5  01:27  7  02:26  3  01:08  4  02:14  5  02:44  7  07:02 14  01:39  6  02:42 10  01:40  3  04:35 19  03:08  2  03:44  5  02:59  6  00:10  7
                                                    00:30     00:19     00:40     00:16     00:50     00:38     02:55    -00:05     00:47     00:30     02:47    -00:27     00:34     00:32     00:01   
  7. Riina Laanjõe              00:41:09 17:00:56   02:21  7  04:02  7  07:57  7  09:04  7  11:35  7  14:41  7  20:27  6  22:16  6  24:45  6  26:36  6  29:20  5  32:59  6  37:07  7  40:58  7  41:09  7 00:41:09
     2335 Kobras                                    02:21  7  01:41 11  03:55  9  01:07  3  02:31 10  03:06 13  05:46  7  01:49 12  02:29  4  01:51 10  02:44  4  03:39 10  04:08  9  03:51 14  00:11  9
                                                    00:36     00:33     02:09     00:15     01:07     01:00     01:39     00:05     00:34     00:41     00:56     00:04     00:58     01:24     00:02   
  8. Uve Nummert                00:42:22 18:34:44   02:56 13  04:24 11  07:05  4  08:29  4  11:23  6  14:23  6  20:30  7  22:17  7  24:58  7  26:52  7  29:36  6  33:37  8  38:20  8  42:05  8  42:22  8 00:42:22
     1104 Kape                                      02:56 13  01:28  8  02:41  4  01:24  7  02:54 15  03:00 11  06:07 10  01:47 11  02:41  9  01:54 13  02:44  4  04:01 14  04:43 12  03:45 12  00:17 18
                                                    01:11     00:20     00:55     00:32     01:30     00:54     02:00     00:03     00:46     00:44     00:56     00:26     01:33     01:18     00:08   
  9. Priit Nurmoja              00:44:59 15:58:53   02:16  6  03:39  4  08:55  8  11:59 10  14:04  9  16:42  8  23:23  9  24:57  9  27:32  9  29:12  9  32:41  9  36:21  9  41:12  9  44:51  9  44:59  9 00:44:59
     2781 Kobras                                    02:16  6  01:23  3  05:16 12  03:04 19  02:05  3  02:38  5  06:41 13  01:34  5  02:35  6  01:40  3  03:29 13  03:40 11  04:51 13  03:39 10  00:08  3
                                                    00:31     00:15     03:30     02:12     00:41     00:32     02:34    -00:10     00:40     00:30     01:41     00:05     01:41     01:12    -00:01   
 10. Anne Serv                  00:47:28 17:12:02   02:50 12  04:20 10  10:22 12  16:39 16  19:07 16  22:10 16  27:47 15  29:08 14  31:52 13  33:41 12  36:40 11  40:09 10  43:50 10  47:21 10  47:28 10 00:47:28
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  02:50 12  01:30  9  06:02 14  06:17 22  02:28  8  03:03 12  05:37  5  01:21  2  02:44 11  01:49  7  02:59  9  03:29  6  03:41  4  03:31  9  00:07  1
                                                    01:05     00:22     04:16     05:25     01:04     00:57     01:30    -00:23     00:49     00:39     01:11    -00:06     00:31     01:04    -00:02   
 11. Teele Eensaar              00:49:21 17:25:28   04:00 19  06:20 18  09:22 10  12:39 12  15:17 11  18:37 12  24:53 10  26:18 10  29:34 10  33:43 13  37:06 13  40:58 11  45:28 11  49:11 11  49:21 11 00:49:21
    12817                                           04:00 19  02:20 16  03:02  5  03:17 20  02:38 13  03:20 14  06:16 11  01:25  4  03:16 12  04:09 22  03:23 11  03:52 13  04:30 11  03:43 11  00:10  7
                                                    02:15     01:12     01:16     02:25     01:14     01:14     02:09    -00:19     01:21     02:59     01:35     00:17     01:20     01:16     00:01   
 12. Kaur Kristjuhan            00:51:19 17:50:08   02:23  8  03:46  6  11:46 15  13:15 13  16:29 14  19:23 13  25:45 13  27:05 11  30:37 11  32:49 10  36:19 10  41:26 12  47:03 13  51:11 12  51:19 12 00:51:19
     8188 HTG                                       02:23  8  01:23  3  08:00 17  01:29 10  03:14 18  02:54 10  06:22 12  01:20  1  03:32 15  02:12 16  03:30 14  05:07 19  05:37 18  04:08 15  00:08  3
                                                    00:38     00:15     06:14     00:37     01:50     00:48     02:15    -00:24     01:37     01:02     01:42     01:32     02:27     01:41    -00:01   
 13. Liana Varava               00:51:56 17:36:23   03:43 17  05:36 16  09:05  9  10:32  8  13:40  8  17:45 10  25:23 11  27:41 12  31:01 12  33:11 11  36:49 12  41:34 13  46:43 12  51:36 13  51:56 13 00:51:56
     1653 Kape                                      03:43 17  01:53 12  03:29  8  01:27  9  03:08 17  04:05 19  07:38 17  02:18 16  03:20 13  02:10 15  03:38 15  04:45 17  05:09 16  04:53 19  00:20 19
                                                    01:58     00:45     01:43     00:35     01:44     01:59     03:31     00:34     01:25     01:00     01:50     01:10     01:59     02:26     00:11   
 14. Hans Leis                  00:52:49 15:42:57   02:14  4  04:25 12  20:09 21  21:02 20  23:34 19  26:05 18  31:43 18  33:27 16  35:46 15  38:14 15  43:12 17  46:23 15  49:47 14  52:40 14  52:49 14 00:52:49
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  02:14  4  02:11 15  15:44 21  00:53  2  02:32 11  02:31  4  05:38  6  01:44  9  02:19  2  02:28 17  04:58 22  03:11  3  03:24  3  02:53  5  00:09  5
                                                    00:29     01:03     13:58     00:01     01:08     00:25     01:31     00:00     00:24     01:18     03:10    -00:24     00:14     00:26     00:00   
 15. Kersti Metsoja             00:55:45 17:13:00   03:33 16  06:04 17  10:31 13  12:04 11  14:38 10  18:19 11  25:27 12  28:00 13  33:57 14  37:02 14  40:41 14  45:00 14  50:25 15  55:31 15  55:45 15 00:55:45
    17033 Kobras                                    03:33 16  02:31 17  04:27 10  01:33 14  02:34 12  03:41 16  07:08 15  02:33 17  05:57 22  03:05 21  03:39 16  04:19 15  05:25 17  05:06 21  00:14 17
                                                    01:48     01:23     02:41     00:41     01:10     01:35     03:01     00:49     04:02     01:55     01:51     00:44     02:15     02:39     00:05   
 16. Toomas Heering             00:55:54 17:00:17   02:07  3  05:03 13  18:44 18  20:10 18  22:16 17  24:44 17  30:17 16  38:15 19  40:41 19  42:28 19  45:12 18  48:37 18  52:32 17  55:41 16  55:54 16 00:55:54
     4444                                           02:07  3  02:56 20  13:41 20  01:26  8  02:06  4  02:28  3  05:33  4  07:58 22  02:26  3  01:47  5  02:44  4  03:25  5  03:55  6  03:09  8  00:13 14
                                                    00:22     01:48     11:55     00:34     00:42     00:22     01:26     06:14     00:31     00:37     00:56    -00:10     00:45     00:42     00:04   
 17. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:56:34 17:50:10   03:02 14  05:11 14  11:38 14  13:43 14  16:11 13  19:42 14  27:07 14  34:17 17  38:07 17  39:56 17  43:02 16  46:51 16  51:48 16  56:23 17  56:34 17 00:56:34
     8521 TÜ                                        03:02 14  02:09 13  06:27 15  02:05 17  02:28  8  03:31 15  07:25 16  07:10 21  03:50 16  01:49  7  03:06 10  03:49 12  04:57 14  04:35 18  00:11  9
                                                    01:17     01:01     04:41     01:13     01:04     01:25     03:18     05:26     01:55     00:39     01:18     00:14     01:47     02:08     00:02   
 18. Vampula Oper               00:57:07 17:18:14   03:16 15  05:25 15  12:48 16  14:19 15  17:18 15  21:04 15  31:31 17  32:54 15  37:37 16  39:27 16  42:50 15  47:53 17  52:59 18  56:44 18  57:07 18 00:57:07
    10195 Võru                                      03:16 15  02:09 13  07:23 16  01:31 11  02:59 16  03:46 18  10:27 21  01:23  3  04:43 21  01:50  9  03:23 11  05:03 18  05:06 15  03:45 12  00:23 22
                                                    01:31     01:01     05:37     00:39     01:35     01:40     06:20    -00:21     02:48     00:40     01:35     01:28     01:56     01:18     00:14   
 19. Melii Liht                 01:08:17 17:15:51   04:19 22  09:22 21  18:49 19  21:11 21  24:33 21  29:46 21  38:48 20  41:29 20  45:41 20  48:09 20  51:59 20  57:14 20  63:00 19  68:04 19  68:17 19 01:08:17
      736 Põlva                                     04:19 22  05:03 21  09:27 18  02:22 18  03:22 19  05:13 21  09:02 20  02:41 18  04:12 20  02:28 17  03:50 17  05:15 20  05:46 19  05:04 20  00:13 14
                                                    02:34     03:55     07:41     01:30     01:58     03:07     04:55     00:57     02:17     01:18     02:02     01:40     02:36     02:37     00:04   
 20. Marge Taivere              01:08:45 17:56:26   04:00 19  10:55 22  15:58 17  19:48 17  22:36 18  26:18 19  34:23 19  36:03 18  40:08 18  42:13 18  46:55 19  51:33 19  63:58 20  68:25 20  68:45 20 01:08:45
    10389                                           04:00 19  06:55 22  05:03 11  03:50 21  02:48 14  03:42 17  08:05 18  01:40  7  04:05 19  02:05 14  04:42 20  04:38 16  12:25 22  04:27 17  00:20 19
                                                    02:15     05:47     03:17     02:58     01:24     01:36     03:58    -00:04     02:10     00:55     02:54     01:03     09:15     02:00     00:11   
 21. Epp Paal                   01:12:24 18:17:28   04:17 21  06:55 20  18:59 20  20:36 19  24:09 20  29:08 20  41:16 21  44:00 21  47:52 21  50:30 21  54:30 21  59:51 21  66:32 21  72:04 21  72:24 21 01:12:24
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       04:17 21  02:38 19  12:04 19  01:37 15  03:33 20  04:59 20  12:08 22  02:44 19  03:52 17  02:38 20  04:00 18  05:21 21  06:41 20  05:32 22  00:20 19
                                                    02:32     01:30     10:18     00:45     02:09     02:53     08:01     01:00     01:57     01:28     02:12     01:46     03:31     03:05     00:11   
 22. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:23:48 17:29:50   03:58 18  06:32 19  29:18 22  30:35 22  35:06 22  40:25 22  48:42 22  53:26 22  57:20 22  59:52 22  64:44 22  72:03 22  79:11 22  83:35 22  83:48 22 01:23:48
     4209 Ilves                                     03:58 18  02:34 18  22:46 22  01:17  6  04:31 21  05:19 22  08:17 19  04:44 20  03:54 18  02:32 19  04:52 21  07:19 22  07:08 21  04:24 16  00:13 14
                                                    02:13     01:26     21:00     00:25     03:07     03:13     04:10     03:00     01:59     01:22     03:04     03:44     03:58     01:57     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:08     01:46     00:52     01:24     01:55     03:30     01:20     01:55     01:10     01:48     02:17     02:51     02:27     00:07   00:26:15

N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelly Mattus               00:47:11 17:09:23   02:28  1  03:49  1  13:25  1  15:12  1  17:40  1  20:22  1  25:22  1  26:53  1  29:08  1  30:38  1  33:28  1  36:08  1  39:25  1  47:02  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    13285 Kobras                                    02:28  1  01:21  1  09:36  1  01:47  1  02:28  1  02:42  1  05:00  1  01:31  1  02:15  1  01:30  1  02:50  1  02:40  1  03:17  1  07:37  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:21     09:36     01:47     02:28     02:42     05:00     01:31     02:15     01:30     02:50     02:40     03:17     07:37     00:09   00:47:11

N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aino Koser                 00:55:49 16:24:17   05:51  2  07:55  2  15:17  1  17:06  1  20:03  2  23:44  2  31:02  1  33:05  1  36:19  1  38:18  1  41:50  1  46:47  1  51:36  1  55:36  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
     3910 Ilves                                     05:51  2  02:04  2  07:22  1  01:49  2  02:57  2  03:41  2  07:18  1  02:03  1  03:14  2  01:59  1  03:32  2  04:57  2  04:49  2  04:00  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heli Viks                  00:59:56 17:35:39   03:13  1  05:06  1  15:23  2  17:06  1  20:00  1  23:35  1  32:45  2  39:18  2  42:13  2  44:35  2  47:45  2  51:02  2  55:32  2  59:41  2  59:56  2 00:59:56
     5017 Võru                                      03:13  1  01:53  1  10:17  2  01:43  1  02:54  1  03:35  1  09:10  2  06:33  2  02:55  1  02:22  2  03:10  1  03:17  1  04:30  1  04:09  2  00:15  2
                                                   -02:38    -00:11     02:55    -00:06    -00:03    -00:06     01:52     04:30    -00:19     00:23    -00:22    -01:40    -00:19     00:09     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     01:53     07:22     01:43     02:54     03:35     07:18     02:03     02:55     01:59     03:10     03:17     04:30     04:00     00:13   00:50:05

N55 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:45:54 16:56:18   02:56  1  04:32  1  12:42  1  13:52  1  16:20  1  19:23  1  25:21  1  26:56  1  29:34  1  31:21  1  34:08  1  37:47  1  41:58  1  45:42  1  45:54  1 00:45:54
     1989 Kobras                                    02:56  1  01:36  1  08:10  1  01:10  1  02:28  1  03:03  1  05:58  1  01:35  1  02:38  1  01:47  1  02:47  1  03:39  1  04:11  1  03:44  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:36     08:10     01:10     02:28     03:03     05:58     01:35     02:38     01:47     02:47     03:39     04:11     03:44     00:12   00:45:54

N60 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Ploom               00:48:15 17:40:44   03:35  4  05:48  3  09:13  1  10:53  1  14:11  1  17:45  1  24:46  1  26:53  1  29:44  1  31:38  1  34:57  1  39:22  1  44:08  1  48:03  1  48:15  1 00:48:15
     3745 Tartu                                     03:35  4  02:13  3  03:25  2  01:40  4  03:18  4  03:34  2  07:01  2  02:07  4  02:51  2  01:54  1  03:19  3  04:25  3  04:46  3  03:55  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaie Kivila                00:52:34 17:07:25   03:05  2  05:09  2  14:55  5  16:13  5  18:46  5  22:13  5  29:19  4  31:32  4  34:23  3  37:02  3  39:52  3  44:16  3  48:35  3  52:23  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
     2737 Ilves                                     03:05  2  02:04  2  09:46  5  01:18  2  02:33  2  03:27  1  07:06  3  02:13  5  02:51  2  02:39  5  02:50  2  04:24  2  04:19  2  03:48  2  00:11  2
                                                   -00:30    -00:09     06:21    -00:22    -00:45    -00:07     00:05     00:06     00:00     00:45    -00:29    -00:01    -00:27    -00:07    -00:01   
  3. Maie Abram                 00:53:12 17:00:46   03:55  6  06:21  6  10:52  3  12:35  3  15:41  2  19:54  2  27:21  2  29:24  2  33:20  2  35:26  2  38:49  2  43:18  2  48:23  2  52:56  3  53:12  3 00:53:12
      146 Ilves                                     03:55  6  02:26  5  04:31  3  01:43  5  03:06  3  04:13  6  07:27  4  02:03  3  03:56  5  02:06  3  03:23  4  04:29  4  05:05  4  04:33  6  00:16  5
                                                    00:20     00:13     01:06     00:03    -00:12     00:39     00:26    -00:04     01:05     00:12     00:04     00:04     00:19     00:38     00:04   
  4. Leili Prans                00:55:17 17:04:18   02:51  1  04:25  1  18:44  6  19:41  6  22:03  6  26:07  6  31:38  5  35:08  6  37:16  5  42:32  6  45:05  6  48:10  4  51:51  4  55:07  4  55:17  4 00:55:17
     4910 Ilves                                     02:51  1  01:34  1  14:19  6  00:57  1  02:22  1  04:04  5  05:31  1  03:30  6  02:08  1  05:16  6  02:33  1  03:05  1  03:41  1  03:16  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:44    -00:39     10:54    -00:43    -00:56     00:30    -01:30     01:23    -00:43     03:22    -00:46    -01:20    -01:05    -00:39    -00:02   
  5. Maria Oper                 00:57:34 17:18:09   03:30  3  05:53  4  12:37  4  14:09  4  17:32  4  21:22  4  31:49  6  33:34  5  37:53  6  39:50  5  43:31  5  48:13  5  53:25  5  57:18  5  57:34  5 00:57:34
    10196 Võru                                      03:30  3  02:23  4  06:44  4  01:32  3  03:23  5  03:50  3  10:27  6  01:45  1  04:19  6  01:57  2  03:41  5  04:42  5  05:12  5  03:53  3  00:16  5
                                                   -00:05     00:10     03:19    -00:08     00:05     00:16     03:26    -00:22     01:28     00:03     00:22     00:17     00:26    -00:02     00:04   
  6. Helle Mürk                 01:00:28 17:52:07   03:50  5  06:20  5  09:39  2  11:23  2  17:16  3  21:13  3  29:18  3  31:20  3  34:43  4  37:10  4  41:49  4  49:44  6  56:09  6  60:14  6  60:28  6 01:00:28
      740 Võru                                      03:50  5  02:30  6  03:19  1  01:44  6  05:53  6  03:57  4  08:05  5  02:02  2  03:23  4  02:27  4  04:39  6  07:55  6  06:25  6  04:05  5  00:14  4
                                                    00:15     00:17    -00:06     00:04     02:35     00:23     01:04    -00:05     00:32     00:33     01:20     03:30     01:39     00:10     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     01:34     03:19     00:57     02:22     03:27     05:31     01:45     02:08     01:54     02:33     03:05     03:41     03:16     00:10   00:38:33

M65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Jüri Zimmermann            00:48:13 17:37:08   03:10  1  05:00  1  08:14  1  09:28  1  12:02  1  15:47  1  22:25  1  25:35  1  28:57  1  30:58  1  34:30  1  39:03  1  43:47  1  48:01  1  48:13  1 00:48:13
      127 Kape                                      03:10  1  01:50  1  03:14  1  01:14  1  02:34  1  03:45  1  06:38  1  03:10  2  03:22  2  02:01  1  03:32  2  04:33  2  04:44  2  04:14  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Virumäe                00:53:39 17:42:20   03:48  3  06:28  2  10:03  2  11:55  2  15:08  2  18:57  2  26:16  2  32:46  3  35:38  3  38:00  3  41:26  3  45:03  2  49:34  2  53:24  2  53:39  2 00:53:39
     3803 Võru                                      03:48  3  02:40  2  03:35  2  01:52  2  03:13  3  03:49  3  07:19  2  06:30  3  02:52  1  02:22  3  03:26  1  03:37  1  04:31  1  03:50  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:38     00:50     00:21     00:38     00:39     00:04     00:41     03:20    -00:30     00:21    -00:06    -00:56    -00:13    -00:24     00:03   
  3. Sulev Piiri                00:55:46 16:29:05   03:38  2  06:29  3  10:20  3  12:21  3  15:32  3  19:17  3  27:19  3  29:38  2  33:29  2  35:46  2  39:35  2  45:35  3  51:12  3  55:33  3  55:46  3 00:55:46
     4445 Kobras                                    03:38  2  02:51  3  03:51  3  02:01  3  03:11  2  03:45  1  08:02  3  02:19  1  03:51  3  02:17  2  03:49  3  06:00  3  05:37  3  04:21  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:28     01:01     00:37     00:47     00:37     00:00     01:24    -00:51     00:29     00:16     00:17     01:27     00:53     00:07     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:50     03:14     01:14     02:34     03:45     06:38     02:19     02:52     02:01     03:26     03:37     04:31     03:50     00:12   00:45:13

M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:33:53 18:06:41   02:12  1  03:32  1  06:22  2  07:25  1  09:26  1  11:52  1  16:42  1  18:11  1  20:34  1  21:56  1  24:08  1  26:57  1  30:17  1  33:44  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
     1677 Kape                                      02:12  1  01:20  1  02:50  4  01:03  1  02:01  1  02:26  1  04:50  1  01:29  3  02:23  2  01:22  1  02:12  1  02:49  2  03:20  1  03:27  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:34:58 17:55:24   02:18  2  03:44  2  06:07  1  08:32  4  10:58  3  13:43  3  18:45  3  20:02  3  22:08  3  23:36  3  25:59  2  28:46  2  32:13  2  34:48  2  34:58  2 00:34:58
     1064 Võru                                      02:18  2  01:26  2  02:23  1  02:25  5  02:26  3  02:45  3  05:02  2  01:17  2  02:06  1  01:28  2  02:23  2  02:47  1  03:27  2  02:35  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:06     00:06    -00:27     01:22     00:25     00:19     00:12    -00:12    -00:17     00:06     00:11    -00:02     00:07    -00:52     00:01   
  3. Heino Mardiste             00:37:48 17:27:44   02:25  3  04:01  3  06:48  3  07:58  2  10:07  2  12:45  2  17:55  2  19:37  2  22:02  2  23:35  2  26:50  3  30:49  3  34:39  3  37:38  3  37:48  3 00:37:48
      676 Kape                                      02:25  3  01:36  3  02:47  3  01:10  2  02:09  2  02:38  2  05:10  3  01:42  4  02:25  3  01:33  3  03:15  4  03:59  4  03:50  3  02:59  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:13     00:16    -00:03     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:20     00:13     00:02     00:11     01:03     01:10     00:30    -00:28     00:01   
  4. Rein Raid                  00:41:49 18:40:04   02:48  4  04:26  4  07:07  4  08:24  3  11:50  4  15:01  4  22:11  4  23:27  4  26:07  4  27:56  4  31:11  4  34:17  4  38:30  4  41:37  4  41:49  4 00:41:49
     4336 Kape                                      02:48  4  01:38  4  02:41  2  01:17  3  03:26  5  03:11  4  07:10  4  01:16  1  02:40  4  01:49  4  03:15  4  03:06  3  04:13  4  03:07  3  00:12  4
                                                    00:36     00:18    -00:09     00:14     01:25     00:45     02:20    -00:13     00:17     00:27     01:03     00:17     00:53    -00:20     00:03   
  5. Valter Ploom               00:55:44 17:40:05   03:42  5  05:54  5  10:11  5  11:42  5  14:49  5  18:13  5  32:03  5  33:48  5  36:38  5  38:51  5  41:40  5  45:58  5  50:34  5  55:25  5  55:44  5 00:55:44
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             03:42  5  02:12  5  04:17  5  01:31  4  03:07  4  03:24  5  13:50  5  01:45  5  02:50  5  02:13  5  02:49  3  04:18  5  04:36  5  04:51  5  00:19  5
                                                    01:30     00:52     01:27     00:28     01:06     00:58     09:00     00:16     00:27     00:51     00:37     01:29     01:16     01:24     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:20     02:23     01:03     02:01     02:26     04:50     01:16     02:06     01:22     02:12     02:47     03:20     02:35     00:09   00:32:02

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:33:50 19:20:20   04:08  1  08:00  1  09:40  1  11:43  1  14:17  1  18:07  1  18:58  1  21:37  1  25:32  1  29:29  1  32:22  1  33:40  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
     5157 Ilves                                     04:08  1  03:52  3  01:40  2  02:03  1  02:34  1  03:50  1  00:51  1  02:39  2  03:55  1  03:57  2  02:53  1  01:18  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                00:40:47 18:25:58   04:37  3  08:51  4  10:22  3  14:50  4  17:36  4  21:51  2  22:56  2  25:29  2  29:50  2  32:26  2  38:58  2  40:39  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
    11708 Kobras                                    04:37  3  04:14  4  01:31  1  04:28  4  02:46  2  04:15  2  01:05  2  02:33  1  04:21  2  02:36  1  06:32  5  01:41  4  00:08  1
                                                    00:29     00:22    -00:09     02:25     00:12     00:25     00:14    -00:06     00:26    -01:21     03:39     00:23    -00:02   
  3. Martin Sults               00:42:38 17:22:41   04:27  2  08:16  2  10:04  2  13:04  2  16:19  2  22:22  3  23:38  3  27:27  3  32:22  3  36:31  3  41:14  3  42:28  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
    11713 Kobras                                    04:27  2  03:49  2  01:48  3  03:00  2  03:15  4  06:03  3  01:16  3  03:49  4  04:55  4  04:09  3  04:43  4  01:14  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:19    -00:03     00:08     00:57     00:41     02:13     00:25     01:10     01:00     00:12     01:50    -00:04     00:00   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               00:43:01 17:22:13   04:59  4  08:46  3  10:34  4  13:34  3  16:36  3  22:52  4  24:09  4  27:57  4  32:49  4  37:01  4  41:39  4  42:51  4  43:01  4 00:43:01
    14842 Kobras                                    04:59  4  03:47  1  01:48  3  03:00  2  03:02  3  06:16  5  01:17  4  03:48  3  04:52  3  04:12  4  04:38  3  01:12  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:51    -00:05     00:08     00:57     00:28     02:26     00:26     01:09     00:57     00:15     01:45    -00:06     00:00   
  5. Aaro Kristjuhan            01:10:48 17:47:59   07:07  5  12:43  5  15:31  5  21:54  5  26:15  5  32:28  5  34:14  5  38:24  5  45:27  5  64:08  5  68:42  5  70:34  5  70:48  5 01:10:48
     8520 MHG                                       07:07  5  05:36  5  02:48  5  06:23  5  04:21  5  06:13  4  01:46  5  04:10  5  07:03  5  18:41  5  04:34  2  01:52  5  00:14  5
                                                    02:59     01:44     01:08     04:20     01:47     02:23     00:55     01:31     03:08     14:44     01:41     00:34     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     03:47     01:31     02:03     02:34     03:50     00:51     02:33     03:55     02:36     02:53     01:12     00:08   00:32:01

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             00:56:53 17:00:19   13:26  1  19:03  1  21:19  1  24:30  1  28:09  1  34:09  1  37:38  1  41:33  1  46:13  1  50:44  1  55:00  1  56:39  1  56:53  1 00:56:53
     2339 Kobras                                    13:26  1  05:37  1  02:16  1  03:11  1  03:39  1  06:00  1  03:29  1  03:55  1  04:40  1  04:31  1  04:16  1  01:39  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       13:26     05:37     02:16     03:11     03:39     06:00     03:29     03:55     04:40     04:31     04:16     01:39     00:14   00:56:53

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:28:48 19:20:28   03:44  2  06:52  2  08:07  1  10:08  1  11:56  1  15:26  1  16:14  1  18:34  1  21:47  1  24:06  1  27:06  1  28:36  1  28:48  1 00:28:48
     5156 Ilves                                     03:44  2  03:08  1  01:15  1  02:01  1  01:48  1  03:30  1  00:48  1  02:20  1  03:13  1  02:19  1  03:00  2  01:30  7  00:12  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Meitsar             00:30:37 18:35:47   03:20  1  06:30  1  08:16  2  10:23  2  12:45  2  16:21  2  17:10  2  19:36  2  23:46  2  26:15  2  29:07  2  30:26  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            03:20  1  03:10  2  01:46  3  02:07  2  02:22  2  03:36  2  00:49  2  02:26  2  04:10  5  02:29  2  02:52  1  01:19  2  00:11  3
                                                   -00:24     00:02     00:31     00:06     00:34     00:06     00:01     00:06     00:57     00:10    -00:08    -00:11    -00:01   
  3. Pille Vinne                00:37:51 15:31:13   04:52  3  08:43  4  11:36  6  14:09  4  17:31  4  22:21  4  23:21  4  26:09  4  29:31  4  32:59  3  36:16  3  37:40  3  37:51  3 00:37:51
    15052 Põlva                                     04:52  3  03:51  5  02:53 14  02:33  3  03:22  5  04:50  6  01:00  3  02:48  3  03:22  2  03:28  3  03:17  3  01:24  4  00:11  3
                                                    01:08     00:43     01:38     00:32     01:34     01:20     00:12     00:28     00:09     01:09     00:17    -00:06    -00:01   
  4. Viljo Randoja              00:42:44 16:09:59   05:10  7  08:44  5  10:28  3  13:08  3  15:32  3  20:02  3  21:24  3  24:20  3  29:07  3  37:15  4  40:54  4  42:32  4  42:44  4 00:42:44
    16610 Põlva                                     05:10  7  03:34  3  01:44  2  02:40  4  02:24  3  04:30  3  01:22 10  02:56  5  04:47  9  08:08 17  03:39  6  01:38 11  00:12  5
                                                    01:26     00:26     00:29     00:39     00:36     01:00     00:34     00:36     01:34     05:49     00:39     00:08     00:00   
  5. Riho Laanoja               00:45:33 15:51:49   04:55  4  08:41  3  10:45  4  14:48  6  21:14  6  25:49  6  26:57  6  29:51  6  35:28  5  40:18  5  44:04  5  45:23  5  45:33  5 00:45:33
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:55  4  03:46  4  02:04  5  04:03 10  06:26 17  04:35  4  01:08  6  02:54  4  05:37 11  04:50 11  03:46  7  01:19  2  00:10  2
                                                    01:11     00:38     00:49     02:02     04:38     01:05     00:20     00:34     02:24     02:31     00:46    -00:11    -00:02   
  6. Vahur Virve                00:46:05 15:28:28   05:00  5  08:57  6  11:08  5  14:27  5  18:14  5  23:52  5  25:16  5  29:08  5  36:18  6  40:36  6  44:10  6  45:48  6  46:05  6 00:46:05
    17621 Tartu                                     05:00  5  03:57  7  02:11  6  03:19  7  03:47  8  05:38 11  01:24 12  03:52 10  07:10 17  04:18 10  03:34  4  01:38 11  00:17 16
                                                    01:16     00:49     00:56     01:18     01:59     02:08     00:36     01:32     03:57     01:59     00:34     00:08     00:05   
  7. Maria Meitsar              00:47:13 18:34:01   06:43 12  11:44 11  13:56  8  17:19  7  21:25  7  27:20  9  28:27  9  31:50  7  36:38  7  41:44  7  45:30  7  47:00  7  47:13  7 00:47:13
    17346 Saverna                                   06:43 12  05:01 13  02:12  7  03:23  8  04:06 12  05:55 13  01:07  5  03:23  6  04:48 10  05:06 12  03:46  7  01:30  7  00:13  9
                                                    02:59     01:53     00:57     01:22     02:18     02:25     00:19     01:03     01:35     02:47     00:46     00:00     00:01   
  8. Vesso Tamme                00:48:44 18:13:46   08:07 15  12:14 12  14:02  9  18:18  9  22:23  9  27:06  8  28:07  7  32:44  8  36:49  8  42:25  8  47:06  8  48:31  8  48:44  8 00:48:44
     9418                                           08:07 15  04:07  8  01:48  4  04:16 11  04:05 11  04:43  5  01:01  4  04:37 14  04:05  4  05:36 14  04:41 15  01:25  5  00:13  9
                                                    04:23     00:59     00:33     02:15     02:17     01:13     00:13     02:17     00:52     03:17     01:41    -00:05     00:01   
  9. Krista Kõlli               00:49:25 17:07:49   07:55 14  12:35 13  15:21 13  18:52 10  23:12 10  28:41 10  30:00 10  34:27 10  39:03 10  43:08  9  47:37  9  49:13  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
    15393 Võru                                      07:55 14  04:40 10  02:46 13  03:31  9  04:20 14  05:29  9  01:19  8  04:27 11  04:36  7  04:05  6  04:29 14  01:36 10  00:12  5
                                                    04:11     01:32     01:31     01:30     02:32     01:59     00:31     02:07     01:23     01:46     01:29     00:06     00:00   
 10. Janika Matto               00:49:55 16:05:03   06:19  8  15:03 15  17:24 15  20:28 11  24:38 12  30:14 11  31:31 11  35:17 11  39:51 11  44:08 10  48:13 10  49:42 10  49:55 10 00:49:55
    15073 Viluste                                   06:19  8  08:44 16  02:21  8  03:04  5  04:10 13  05:36 10  01:17  7  03:46  9  04:34  6  04:17  9  04:05 10  01:29  6  00:13  9
                                                    02:35     05:36     01:06     01:03     02:22     02:06     00:29     01:26     01:21     01:58     01:05    -00:01     00:01   
 11. Igmar Matto                00:50:07 16:05:04   06:20  9  15:08 16  17:30 16  20:34 12  24:33 11  30:19 12  31:50 12  35:21 12  39:59 12  44:12 11  48:19 11  49:53 11  50:07 11 00:50:07
    14777 Viluste                                   06:20  9  08:48 17  02:22  9  03:04  5  03:59  9  05:46 12  01:31 15  03:31  7  04:38  8  04:13  7  04:07 11  01:34  9  00:14 12
                                                    02:36     05:40     01:07     01:03     02:11     02:16     00:43     01:11     01:25     01:54     01:07     00:04     00:02   
 12. Diana Lõhmus               00:51:18 18:08:38   05:06  6  09:45  7  12:07  7  17:29  8  21:29  8  26:44  7  28:13  8  33:06  9  38:44  9  45:06 12  49:23 12  51:04 12  51:18 12 00:51:18
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 05:06  6  04:39  9  02:22  9  05:22 13  04:00 10  05:15  7  01:29 14  04:53 16  05:38 12  06:22 15  04:17 13  01:41 14  00:14 12
                                                    01:22     01:31     01:07     03:21     02:12     01:45     00:41     02:33     02:25     04:03     01:17     00:11     00:02   
 13. Epp Säga                   00:55:12 17:03:12   08:47 16  14:14 14  16:55 14  21:40 13  26:26 13  32:22 13  33:43 13  38:30 13  44:15 13  48:31 13  53:18 13  55:00 13  55:12 13 00:55:12
    11786 Kobras                                    08:47 16  05:27 14  02:41 11  04:45 12  04:46 15  05:56 14  01:21  9  04:47 15  05:45 14  04:16  8  04:47 16  01:42 15  00:12  5
                                                    05:03     02:19     01:26     02:44     02:58     02:26     00:33     02:27     02:32     01:57     01:47     00:12     00:00   
 14. Ene Laht                   00:56:46 18:36:24   07:39 13  11:35  9  14:18 10  29:52 17  32:17 17  37:34 14  39:18 15  42:52 14  46:25 14  51:51 14  55:27 14  56:37 14  56:46 14 00:56:46
     6105 Tartu                                     07:39 13  03:56  6  02:43 12  15:34 19  02:25  4  05:17  8  01:44 17  03:34  8  03:33  3  05:26 13  03:36  5  01:10  1  00:09  1
                                                    03:55     00:48     01:28     13:33     00:37     01:47     00:56     01:14     00:20     03:07     00:36    -00:20    -00:03   
 15. Ainis Kongo                00:59:40 16:55:05   06:26 10  11:21  8  14:37 11  27:46 15  31:10 15  37:53 15  39:16 14  43:50 15  49:37 15  53:36 15  57:36 15  59:24 15  59:40 15 00:59:40
    18051 Lõuna PP                                  06:26 10  04:55 11  03:16 17  13:09 17  03:24  6  06:43 16  01:23 11  04:34 12  05:47 15  03:59  5  04:00  9  01:48 16  00:16 15
                                                    02:42     01:47     02:01     11:08     01:36     03:13     00:35     02:14     02:34     01:40     01:00     00:18     00:04   
 16. Kati Kongo                 00:59:49 16:55:00   06:38 11  11:35  9  14:45 12  28:00 16  31:36 16  38:06 16  39:31 16  44:07 16  49:48 16  53:45 16  57:52 16  59:31 16  59:49 16 00:59:49
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        06:38 11  04:57 12  03:10 16  13:15 18  03:36  7  06:30 15  01:25 13  04:36 13  05:41 13  03:57  4  04:07 11  01:39 13  00:18 17
                                                    02:54     01:49     01:55     11:14     01:48     03:00     00:37     02:16     02:28     01:38     01:07     00:09     00:06   
 17. Kaido Raidla               01:09:16 16:14:55   08:55 17  15:37 17  18:41 17  25:24 14  30:38 14  39:21 17  41:04 17  46:34 17  53:18 17  61:12 17  66:54 17  69:01 17  69:16 17 01:09:16
    10205 Ilves                                     08:55 17  06:42 15  03:04 15  06:43 14  05:14 16  08:43 17  01:43 16  05:30 17  06:44 16  07:54 16  05:42 17  02:07 17  00:15 14
                                                    05:11     03:34     01:49     04:42     03:26     05:13     00:55     03:10     03:31     05:35     02:42     00:37     00:03   
 18. Linda Puusalu              01:42:30 16:43:51   14:43 18  24:05 18  28:40 18  37:39 18  45:27 18  56:58 18  59:40 18  68:57 18  78:10 18  90:01 18  98:15 18 101:57 18 102:30 18 01:42:30
     4305 Kobras                                    14:43 18  09:22 18  04:35 18  08:59 15  07:48 18  11:31 18  02:42 18  09:17 18  09:13 18  11:51 18  08:14 18  03:42 18  00:33 18
                                                    10:59     06:14     03:20     06:58     06:00     08:01     01:54     06:57     06:00     09:32     05:14     02:12     00:21   
 18. Jelena Džalalova           01:42:30 16:43:51   14:43 18  24:05 18  28:40 18  37:39 18  45:27 18  56:58 18  59:40 18  68:57 18  78:10 18  90:01 18  98:15 18 101:57 18 102:30 18 01:42:30
        0                                           14:43 18  09:22 18  04:35 18  08:59 15  07:48 18  11:31 18  02:42 18  09:17 18  09:13 18  11:51 18  08:14 18  03:42 18  00:33 18
                                                    10:59     06:14     03:20     06:58     06:00     08:01     01:54     06:57     06:00     09:32     05:14     02:12     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:08     01:15     02:01     01:48     03:30     00:48     02:20     03:13     02:19     02:52     01:10     00:09   00:27:53

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:37:58 15:31:17   04:57  2  09:01  2  11:32  2  14:00  1  17:30  1  22:21  1  23:20  1  26:12  1  29:31  1  32:57  1  36:25  1  37:49  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
    14779 Kobras                                    04:57  2  04:04  2  02:31  3  02:28  1  03:30  1  04:51  1  00:59  1  02:52  1  03:19  1  03:26  1  03:28  1  01:24  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:44:26 17:16:08   04:27  1  07:58  1  09:40  1  15:49  2  20:19  2  25:11  2  26:11  2  29:41  2  33:34  2  39:18  2  43:06  2  44:17  2  44:26  2 00:44:26
    14843 Kobras                                    04:27  1  03:31  1  01:42  1  06:09  3  04:30  3  04:52  2  01:00  2  03:30  2  03:53  2  05:44  2  03:48  2  01:11  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:33    -00:49     03:41     01:00     00:01     00:01     00:38     00:34     02:18     00:20    -00:13     00:00   
  3. Mariann Jahhu              00:52:12 18:07:52   05:54  3  10:33  3  12:57  3  18:13  3  22:12  3  27:31  3  29:01  3  33:44  3  39:25  3  45:55  3  50:12  3  51:53  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
        0 Tartu                                     05:54  3  04:39  3  02:24  2  05:16  2  03:59  2  05:19  3  01:30  3  04:43  3  05:41  3  06:30  3  04:17  3  01:41  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:57     00:35    -00:07     02:48     00:29     00:28     00:31     01:51     02:22     03:04     00:49     00:17     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:31     01:42     02:28     03:30     04:51     00:59     02:52     03:19     03:26     03:28     01:11     00:09   00:35:53

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 51)   5.( 56)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:33:27 17:25:29   04:33  1  08:01  1  14:24  1  15:56  1  19:42  1  20:56  1  24:27  1  26:00  1  30:09  1  33:17  1  33:27  1 00:33:27
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  04:33  1  03:28  1  06:23  1  01:32  1  03:46  1  01:14  1  03:31  1  01:33  1  04:09  1  03:08  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     03:28     06:23     01:32     03:46     01:14     03:31     01:33     04:09     03:08     00:10   00:33:27

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 51)   5.( 56)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kairiin Märtson            00:43:40 17:17:46   04:29  1  07:50  1  21:10  1  22:58  1  26:26  1  27:55  1  35:37  1  37:16  1  40:41  1  43:32  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
    14780 Kobras                                    04:29  1  03:21  1  13:20  2  01:48  1  03:28  1  01:29  1  07:42  2  01:39  1  03:25  1  02:51  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnes Säga                 01:05:15 17:03:16   06:31  2  22:38  2  31:07  2  34:25  2  41:29  2  43:31  2  50:03  2  52:29  2  58:52  2  65:03  2  65:15  2 01:05:15
    11065 Kobras                                    06:31  2  16:07  2  08:29  1  03:18  2  07:04  2  02:02  2  06:32  1  02:26  2  06:23  2  06:11  2  00:12  2
                                                    02:02     12:46    -04:51     01:30     03:36     00:33    -01:10     00:47     02:58     03:20     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     03:21     08:29     01:48     03:28     01:29     06:32     01:39     03:25     02:51     00:08   00:37:39

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:23:12 17:37:16   01:51  1  08:32  4  12:03  3  16:56  2  19:05  1  23:03  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:51  1  06:41  4  03:31  1  04:53  1  02:09  1  03:58  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:23:39 17:14:02   02:08  2  06:31  2  10:17  1  16:17  1  19:12  2  23:28  2  23:39  2 00:23:39
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          02:08  2  04:23  3  03:46  2  06:00  2  02:55  3  04:16  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:17    -02:18     00:15     01:07     00:46     00:18     00:02   
  3. Kerten Matto               00:26:00 17:03:47   02:28  3  06:18  1  12:05  4  19:08  3  21:44  3  25:47  3  26:00  3 00:26:00
     1435 Kobras                                    02:28  3  03:50  1  05:47  4  07:03  3  02:36  2  04:03  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:37    -02:51     02:16     02:10     00:27     00:05     00:04   
  4. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:27:29 16:54:35   02:34  4  06:56  3  11:45  2  19:29  4  22:59  4  27:18  4  27:29  4 00:27:29
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:34  4  04:22  2  04:49  3  07:44  4  03:30  4  04:19  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:43    -02:19     01:18     02:51     01:21     00:21     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     03:50     03:31     04:53     02:09     03:58     00:09   00:20:21

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:16:15 17:32:21   01:40  1  04:13  1  07:08  1  11:07  1  13:12  1  16:05  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
    11300                                           01:40  1  02:33  2  02:55  1  03:59  1  02:05  1  02:53  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Osvald Nigola              00:25:36 17:17:21   02:58  3  05:23  3  09:12  2  15:24  2  21:17  2  25:25  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:58  3  02:25  1  03:49  2  06:12  3  05:53  8  04:08  3  00:11  2
                                                    01:18    -00:08     00:54     02:13     03:48     01:15     00:01   
  3. Kaspar Karolin             00:26:53 15:40:29   02:04  2  05:20  2  10:44  3  15:35  3  22:38  3  26:31  3  26:53  3 00:26:53
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 02:04  2  03:16  3  05:24  3  04:51  2  07:03  9  03:53  2  00:22  7
                                                    00:24     00:43     02:29     00:52     04:58     01:00     00:12   
  4. Kaur Kenk                  00:31:17 18:30:51   03:59  7  09:18  5  14:52  5  21:55  5  25:43  5  31:06  4  31:17  4 00:31:17
    18296 Kobras                                    03:59  7  05:19  5  05:34  4  07:03  5  03:48  3  05:23  4  00:11  2
                                                    02:19     02:46     02:39     03:04     01:43     02:30     00:01   
  5. Aarne Säga                 00:36:13 17:03:13   03:01  4  06:47  4  12:50  4  19:49  4  23:54  4  35:58  5  36:13  5 00:36:13
    13542 Kobras                                    03:01  4  03:46  4  06:03  5  06:59  4  04:05  4  12:04  8  00:15  6
                                                    01:21     01:13     03:08     03:00     02:00     09:11     00:05   
  6. Daniel Sibul               00:44:17 16:03:36   03:36  6  15:05  8  22:00  7  30:04  6  33:43  6  44:03  6  44:17  6 00:44:17
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          03:36  6  11:29  8  06:55  7  08:04  6  03:39  2  10:20  7  00:14  4
                                                    01:56     08:56     04:00     04:05     01:34     07:27     00:04   
  7. Mihkel Toomas Heering      00:44:46 16:59:07   03:27  5  12:33  6  21:21  6  32:24  7  37:35  7  44:20  7  44:46  7 00:44:46
    18056                                           03:27  5  09:06  7  08:48  8  11:03  7  05:11  6  06:45  5  00:26  8
                                                    01:47     06:33     05:53     07:04     03:06     03:52     00:16   
  8. Mihkel Mahla               01:04:34 17:08:57   05:50  8  12:34  7  26:19  8  50:43  9  55:40  9  64:20  8  64:34  8 01:04:34
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        05:50  8  06:44  6  13:45  9  24:24  9  04:57  5  08:40  6  00:14  4
                                                    04:10     04:11     10:50     20:25     02:52     05:47     00:04   
  9. Mari Iher                  01:05:37 18:39:56   08:06  9  22:26  9  29:03  9  46:25  8  51:56  8  64:43  9  65:37  9 01:05:37
    15147                                           08:06  9  14:20  9  06:37  6  17:22  8  05:31  7  12:47  9  00:54  9
                                                    06:26     11:47     03:42     13:23     03:26     09:54     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:25     02:55     03:59     02:05     02:53     00:10   00:16:07

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:45 15:49:30   01:26  1  04:11  1  06:52  1  11:20  1  13:32  1  17:35  1  17:45  1 00:17:45
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:26  1  02:45  3  02:41  1  04:28  1  02:12  2  04:03  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:19:10 15:49:25   01:43  2  04:21  2  07:14  2  11:48  2  13:58  2  18:58  2  19:10  2 00:19:10
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          01:43  2  02:38  2  02:53  2  04:34  2  02:10  1  05:00  3  00:12  2
                                                    00:17    -00:07     00:12     00:06    -00:02     00:57     00:02   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:25:29 17:17:22   02:48  4  05:15  3  09:09  3  15:22  3  21:15  3  25:17  3  25:29  3 00:25:29
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          02:48  4  02:27  1  03:54  3  06:13  3  05:53  4  04:02  1  00:12  2
                                                    01:22    -00:18     01:13     01:45     03:41    -00:01     00:02   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:32:41 17:57:55   02:24  3  07:08  4  11:25  4  20:13  4  24:48  4  32:26  4  32:41  4 00:32:41
        0 Sõmerpalu                                 02:24  3  04:44  4  04:17  4  08:48  4  04:35  3  07:38  4  00:15  4
                                                    00:58     01:59     01:36     04:20     02:23     03:35     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:27     02:41     04:28     02:10     04:02     00:10   00:17:24

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Evely Ostrov               00:25:34 17:17:21   02:57  2  05:20  1  09:11  1  15:25  1  21:18  1  25:23  1  25:34  1 00:25:34
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          02:57  2  02:23  1  03:51  1  06:14  1  05:53  4  04:05  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karolin Laanjõe            00:31:52 17:55:44   02:20  1  08:33  2  14:53  2  23:03  2  26:20  2  31:42  2  31:52  2 00:31:52
    10961 Põlva                                     02:20  1  06:13  2  06:20  2  08:10  3  03:17  1  05:22  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:37     03:50     02:29     01:56    -02:36     01:17    -00:01   
  3. Liisi Kõrgemäe             00:44:13 16:03:45   03:30  3  14:58  4  21:53  3  29:58  3  33:42  3  43:57  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
    18040 Põlva Spordikool                          03:30  3  11:28  4  06:55  3  08:05  2  03:44  2  10:15  4  00:16  3
                                                    00:33     09:05     03:04     01:51    -02:09     06:10     00:05   
  4. Mari Ann Mahla             01:05:34 17:08:41   05:25  4  13:57  3  24:25  4  50:31  4  56:00  4  65:06  4  65:34  4 01:05:34
    14689                                           05:25  4  08:32  3  10:28  4  26:06  4  05:29  3  09:06  3  00:28  4
                                                    02:28     06:09     06:37     19:52    -00:24     05:01     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:23     03:51     06:14     03:17     04:05     00:10   00:22:20

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:30:13 15:26:00   04:23  08:36  11:39  14:57  17:40  20:58  24:30  26:36  30:20  32:15  34:18  37:15  40:17  42:31  44:02  48:12  53:34  56:49  59:18  62:58  71:09  75:37  78:00  87:11  89:58  90:13 01:30:13 25p
      145                                           04:23  04:13  03:03  03:18  02:43  03:18  03:32  02:06  03:44  01:55  02:03  02:57  03:02  02:14  01:31  04:10  05:22  03:15  02:29  03:40  08:11  04:28  02:23  09:11  02:47  00:15
                                                    [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =25
  2. Anniki Inno                00:52:30 18:28:57   01:57  03:34  05:46  09:38  12:49  14:12  17:40  20:21  23:44  25:08  26:46  28:22  32:14  34:18  37:11  40:23  43:07  49:44  52:14  52:30 00:52:30 19p
     4178 Ilves                                     01:57  01:37  02:12  03:52  03:11  01:23  03:28  02:41  03:23  01:24  01:38  01:36  03:52  02:04  02:53  03:12  02:44  06:37  02:30  00:16
                                                    [49 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [97 ] Finish     =19
  3. Maret Vaher                00:37:37 18:07:25   05:41  07:15  09:22  10:51  11:53  14:17  15:27  19:22  21:28  24:19  26:20  28:46  30:26  32:18  34:25  37:27  37:37 00:37:37 16p
     1065 Kobras                                    05:41  01:34  02:07  01:29  01:02  02:24  01:10  03:55  02:06  02:51  02:01  02:26  01:40  01:52  02:07  03:02  00:10
                                                    [46 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  4. Kristiina Laht             00:33:01 18:46:32   01:57  05:27  11:16  12:05  14:07  16:11  20:47  21:59  23:54  25:08  26:35  29:20  32:53  33:01 00:33:01 13p
     7098 Kape                                      01:57  03:30  05:49  00:49  02:02  02:04  04:36  01:12  01:55  01:14  01:27  02:45  03:33  00:08
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  5. Rain Eensaar               00:37:24 17:53:21   04:46  05:35  07:26  08:22  11:37  13:17  15:50  17:21  19:39  25:55  31:21  33:39  37:16  37:24 00:37:24 13p
     1144 EKJ SK                                    04:46  00:49  01:51  00:56  03:15  01:40  02:33  01:31  02:18  06:16  05:26  02:18  03:37  00:08
                                                    [45 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  6. Mare Leis                  00:46:35 17:48:26   03:28  05:55  08:52  13:20  16:22  20:23  26:24  27:54  30:37  32:35  35:18  38:30  42:31  46:22  46:35 00:46:35 13p
     5012 Ilves                                     03:28  02:27  02:57  04:28  03:02  04:01  06:01  01:30  02:43  01:58  02:43  03:12  04:01  03:51  00:13
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  7. Helle Leis                 00:58:38 15:45:14   03:15  08:49  18:02  25:31  27:46  30:28  35:54  37:33  40:10  43:10  50:55  55:33  58:31  58:38 00:58:38 13p
    13218 Kobras                                    03:15  05:34  09:13  07:29  02:15  02:42  05:26  01:39  02:37  03:00  07:45  04:38  02:58  00:07
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  8. Anneli Eskor               01:11:11 16:54:39   02:42  07:09  12:25  31:27  34:33  50:41  53:06  55:19  61:04  63:46  66:24  70:50  71:11 01:11:11 12p
    16237 Kobras                                    02:42  04:27  05:16  19:02  03:06  16:08  02:25  02:13  05:45  02:42  02:38  04:26  00:21
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  9. Erik Bleive                00:35:37 18:25:58   04:37  08:51  10:22  14:50  17:36  21:51  22:56  25:29  29:50  32:26  35:29  35:37 00:35:37 11p
    11708 Kobras                                    04:37  04:14  01:31  04:28  02:46  04:15  01:05  02:33  04:21  02:36  03:03  00:08
                                                    [56 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 10. Jana Temelova              00:51:20 18:53:16   09:48  22:31  27:23  29:01  33:44  36:25  38:03  42:25  44:05  48:07  51:07  51:20 00:51:20 11p
    18082                                           09:48  12:43  04:52  01:38  04:43  02:41  01:38  04:22  01:40  04:02  03:00  00:13
                                                    [50 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 11. Katrin Kivioja             01:14:37 17:35:58   05:04  12:53  17:48  34:31  42:39  47:53  60:35  63:48  67:01  70:15  74:23  74:37 01:14:37 11p
     8998 Ruusa                                     05:04  07:49  04:55  16:43  08:08  05:14  12:42  03:13  03:13  03:14  04:08  00:14
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 12. Reda Smitaite              00:48:38 18:18:54   07:56  12:17  20:19  22:33  28:18  30:04  35:39  37:26  43:31  48:21  48:38 00:48:38 10p
    18261                                           07:56  04:21  08:02  02:14  05:45  01:46  05:35  01:47  06:05  04:50  00:17
                                                    [50 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 13. Silver Rebenits            00:18:37 18:37:01   02:27  04:08  08:55  10:19  11:37  12:41  13:57  15:46  18:29  18:37 00:18:37 9p
     3820 Kape                                      02:27  01:41  04:47  01:24  01:18  01:04  01:16  01:49  02:43  00:08
                                                    [38 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 14. Tiina Möller               00:33:16 18:19:21   03:36  08:34  13:56  20:33  22:23  25:08  27:01  28:57  33:05  33:16 00:33:16 9p
    11730 Ahja                                      03:36  04:58  05:22  06:37  01:50  02:45  01:53  01:56  04:08  00:11
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 14. Maie Möller                00:33:16 18:19:21   03:36  08:34  13:56  20:33  22:23  25:08  27:01  28:57  33:05  33:16 00:33:16 9p
    10729 Kobras                                    03:36  04:58  05:22  06:37  01:50  02:45  01:53  01:56  04:08  00:11
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 16. Dainis Männiste            00:33:46 16:17:21   03:59  07:52  12:27  17:04  18:47  23:51  25:42  29:48  33:36  33:46 00:33:46 9p
    16228 Kobras                                    03:59  03:53  04:35  04:37  01:43  05:04  01:51  04:06  03:48  00:10
                                                    [50 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 17. Erle Tüür                  01:00:19 18:28:06   08:40  11:46  16:52  29:36  34:52  41:32  45:14  55:54  59:51  60:19 01:00:19 9p
    12164                                           08:40  03:06  05:06  12:44  05:16  06:40  03:42  10:40  03:57  00:28
                                                    [38 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 18. Sigrit Säga                00:59:07 17:03:18   23:38  26:41  30:37  35:26  42:00  43:32  48:49  58:58  59:07 00:59:07 8p
    11064 Kobras                                    23:38  03:03  03:56  04:49  06:34  01:32  05:17  10:09  00:09
                                                    [51 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 19. Viljar Nurk                02:06:44 18:11:53   04:59  22:11  32:52  63:12  74:45  94:45 100:09 107:13 126:44 02:06:44 8p
    17678                                           04:59  17:12  10:41  30:20  11:33  20:00  05:24  07:04  19:31
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [40 ] Finish     =8
 20. Auli Sander                00:20:03 18:12:13   01:49  06:15  09:25  13:34  15:57  19:53  20:03 00:20:03 6p
    11061 Veeriku kool                              01:49  04:26  03:10  04:09  02:23  03:56  00:10
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 21. Mari Pae                   00:59:39 18:56:39   10:23  23:55  41:32  45:51  48:44  59:03  59:39 00:59:39 6p
    17626                                           10:23  13:32  17:37  04:19  02:53  10:19  00:36
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 21. Juhan Pae                  00:59:39 18:56:39   10:23  23:55  41:32  45:51  48:44  59:03  59:39 00:59:39 6p
    10725 Tartu                                     10:23  13:32  17:37  04:19  02:53  10:19  00:36
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 21. Liisa Pae                  00:59:39 18:56:39   10:23  23:55  41:32  45:51  48:44  59:03  59:39 00:59:39 6p
    17625                                           10:23  13:32  17:37  04:19  02:53  10:19  00:36
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 24. Eve Iher                   01:05:37 18:39:56   08:06  22:26  29:03  46:25  51:56  52:13  64:43  65:37 01:05:37 6p
    18626 Luxemburg                                 08:06  14:20  06:37  17:22  05:31  00:17  12:30  00:54
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 24. Eric Odem                  01:05:37 18:39:56   08:06  22:26  29:03  46:25  51:56  52:13  64:43  65:37 01:05:37 6p
    18627 Luxemburg                                 08:06  14:20  06:37  17:22  05:31  00:17  12:30  00:54
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 26. Gregor Gondiu              00:39:18 16:17:14   04:44  11:06  15:52  21:26  22:04  38:20  39:18 00:39:18 5p
    18044                                           04:44  06:22  04:46  05:34  00:38  16:16  00:58
                                                    [49 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 27. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:39:23 16:16:41   04:33  11:26  14:43  21:53  38:32  39:23 00:39:23 5p
    13550 Põlva                                     04:33  06:53  03:17  07:10  16:39  00:51
                                                    [49 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 28. Merilin Laanjõe            00:41:14 17:53:24   04:37  12:12  28:10  32:26  40:38  41:14 00:41:14 5p
    18050 LA Lepatriinu                             04:37  07:35  15:58  04:16  08:12  00:36
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 29. Joonas Leis                00:48:42 15:42:47   04:23  12:07  29:08  29:38  35:26  48:08  48:42 00:48:42 5p
        0                                           04:23  07:44  17:01  00:30  05:48  12:42  00:34
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 30. Kristo Kolk                01:02:13 17:59:18   03:04  08:41  12:57  23:49  54:50  62:13 01:02:13 5p
    18625 Põlva                                     03:04  05:37  04:16  10:52  31:01  07:23
                                                    [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [59 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 8.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 31)   7.( 32)   8.( 37)   9.( 44)  10.( 48)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 45)  14.( 40)  15.( 38)  16.( 43)  17.( 47)  18.( 51)  19.( 59)  20.( 60)  21.( 43)  22.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaur Kase                  00:50:08 18:42:46   00:53  2  07:09  2  09:06  2  10:56  2  12:04  2  17:17  2  19:23  2  20:31  2  26:00  2  28:42  1  29:38  1  31:20  1  32:16  1  35:25  1  36:48  1  37:42  1  40:15  1  42:30  1  43:29  1  44:50  1  48:06  1  50:02  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
     4191 Võru                                      00:53  2  06:16  3  01:57  2  01:50  2  01:08  7  05:13  2  02:06  1  01:08  3  05:29  6  02:42  1  00:56  1  01:42  2  00:56  2  03:09  6  01:23  1  00:54  4  02:33  9  02:15  6  00:59  1  01:21  1  03:16  6  01:56  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Mitt                 00:50:44 18:12:08   00:43  1  06:02  1  07:56  1  09:37  1  10:30  1  15:10  1  17:54  1  18:58  1  23:12  1  29:57  2  31:02  2  32:37  2  33:30  2  36:20  2  37:44  2  38:31  2  40:28  2  42:35  2  43:43  2  45:38  2  48:37  2  50:35  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
     1493 Kobras                                    00:43  1  05:19  1  01:54  1  01:41  1  00:53  1  04:40  1  02:44  3  01:04  1  04:14  1  06:45 15  01:05  4  01:35  1  00:53  1  02:50  1  01:24  2  00:47  1  01:57  6  02:07  2  01:08  2  01:55  8  02:59  1  01:58  5  00:09  8
                                                   -00:10    -00:57    -00:03    -00:09    -00:15    -00:33     00:38    -00:04    -01:15     04:03     00:09    -00:07    -00:03    -00:19     00:01    -00:07    -00:36    -00:08     00:09     00:34    -00:17     00:02     00:03   
  3. Mattias Rennel             00:53:49 18:42:49   00:56  4  07:10  3  09:11  3  11:07  3  12:11  3  17:32  3  20:41  3  21:57  3  29:22  5  32:14  4  33:40  4  35:35  4  36:37  4  39:35  4  41:08  4  42:00  3  43:55  3  46:06  3  47:14  3  48:45  3  51:45  3  53:41  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
     3928 Harju KEK                                 00:56  4  06:14  2  02:01  3  01:56  3  01:04  3  05:21  3  03:09  9  01:16  4  07:25 13  02:52  2  01:26 10  01:55  5  01:02  3  02:58  2  01:33  5  00:52  3  01:55  5  02:11  4  01:08  2  01:31  2  03:00  2  01:56  2  00:08  5
                                                    00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:06    -00:04     00:08     01:03     00:08     01:56     00:10     00:30     00:13     00:06    -00:11     00:10    -00:02    -00:38    -00:04     00:09     00:10    -00:16     00:00     00:02   
  4. Priit Pääslane             00:54:41 18:47:44   01:06  7  07:45  5  09:58  5  12:12  5  13:13  5  19:25  5  22:14  5  23:36  5  28:42  4  32:40  5  34:08  5  35:55  5  36:58  5  40:01  5  41:36  5  42:27  4  44:08  4  46:18  4  47:33  4  49:10  4  52:26  4  54:31  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
      738 Ilves                                     01:06  7  06:39  4  02:13  6  02:14  8  01:01  2  06:12  9  02:49  4  01:22  5  05:06  2  03:58 10  01:28 12  01:47  3  01:03  5  03:03  4  01:35  6  00:51  2  01:41  1  02:10  3  01:15  7  01:37  4  03:16  6  02:05  8  00:10 11
                                                    00:13     00:23     00:16     00:24    -00:07     00:59     00:43     00:14    -00:23     01:16     00:32     00:05     00:07    -00:06     00:12    -00:03    -00:52    -00:05     00:16     00:16     00:00     00:09     00:04   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              00:56:44 16:48:00   01:00  5  08:04  6  10:20  7  13:29  7  14:33  7  20:33  7  25:04  8  26:31  8  31:58  8  34:58  8  36:13  8  38:05  7  39:07  7  42:08  6  43:40  6  44:36  6  46:27  5  48:48  5  50:02  5  51:39  5  54:42  5  56:38  5  56:44  5 00:56:44
     1920 HOK                                       01:00  5  07:04  7  02:16  8  03:09 13  01:04  3  06:00  5  04:31 13  01:27  7  05:27  3  03:00  3  01:15  8  01:52  4  01:02  3  03:01  3  01:32  4  00:56  5  01:51  3  02:21  9  01:14  6  01:37  4  03:03  3  01:56  2  00:06  1
                                                    00:07     00:48     00:19     01:19    -00:04     00:47     02:25     00:19    -00:02     00:18     00:19     00:10     00:06    -00:08     00:09     00:02    -00:42     00:06     00:15     00:16    -00:13     00:00     00:00   
  6. Martti Mikk                00:58:00 18:55:32   01:04  6  08:06  7  10:17  6  12:17  6  13:22  6  19:36  6  22:41  6  24:09  6  30:11  6  33:46  6  35:29  6  37:30  6  38:41  6  42:30  7  44:11  7  45:13  7  47:04  6  49:19  6  50:39  6  52:20  6  55:41  6  57:51  6  58:00  6 00:58:00
     9598 seiklusporr                               01:04  6  07:02  6  02:11  5  02:00  4  01:05  6  06:14 10  03:05  8  01:28  9  06:02 10  03:35  7  01:43 13  02:01  6  01:11 11  03:49  9  01:41  8  01:02  8  01:51  3  02:15  6  01:20 11  01:41  6  03:21  9  02:10  9  00:09  8
                                                    00:11     00:46     00:14     00:10    -00:03     01:01     00:59     00:20     00:33     00:53     00:47     00:19     00:15     00:40     00:18     00:08    -00:42     00:00     00:21     00:20     00:05     00:14     00:03   
  7. Väino Ellamik              00:59:48 16:33:02   01:18  9  10:59 13  13:14 12  15:24 12  16:28 11  22:39 11  25:31 11  26:53 11  32:21  9  35:44  9  36:48  9  39:16  9  40:22  9  44:16  9  46:08  8  47:04  8  49:24  8  51:37  8  52:54  8  54:43  7  57:50  7  59:41  7  59:48  7 00:59:48
    10219 Suusahullud                               01:18  9  09:41 13  02:15  7  02:10  6  01:04  3  06:11  8  02:52  6  01:22  5  05:28  4  03:23  4  01:04  2  02:28 11  01:06  8  03:54 10  01:52  9  00:56  5  02:20  7  02:13  5  01:17 10  01:49  7  03:07  5  01:51  1  00:07  3
                                                    00:25     03:25     00:18     00:20    -00:04     00:58     00:46     00:14    -00:01     00:41     00:08     00:46     00:10     00:45     00:29     00:02    -00:13    -00:02     00:18     00:28    -00:09    -00:05     00:01   
  8. Erik Saarts                01:00:58 18:23:06   01:20 11  09:31 11  11:48  9  14:04  9  15:31  9  22:01  9  25:14 10  26:43 10  32:36 10  36:14 10  37:25 10  39:31 10  40:41 10  44:10  8  46:17  9  47:16  9  49:04  7  51:26  7  52:38  7  54:54  8  58:31  8  60:50  8  60:58  8 01:00:58
     5813 Võru                                      01:20 11  08:11 11  02:17  9  02:16  9  01:27 11  06:30 12  03:13 10  01:29 11  05:53  9  03:38  9  01:11  6  02:06  8  01:10 10  03:29  8  02:07 11  00:59  7  01:48  2  02:22 10  01:12  5  02:16 11  03:37 11  02:19 10  00:08  5
                                                    00:27     01:55     00:20     00:26     00:19     01:17     01:07     00:21     00:24     00:56     00:15     00:24     00:14     00:20     00:44     00:05    -00:45     00:07     00:13     00:55     00:21     00:23     00:02   
  9. Sander Mirme               01:01:19 17:33:03   00:54  3  07:44  4  09:49  4  11:50  4  13:12  4  18:42  4  21:31  4  22:38  4  28:06  3  31:39  3  32:44  3  34:47  3  35:50  3  39:08  3  40:38  3  42:38  5  50:58  9  53:01  9  54:17  9  55:52  9  59:12  9  61:10  9  61:19  9 01:01:19
     8646 Tartu                                     00:54  3  06:50  5  02:05  4  02:01  5  01:22 10  05:30  4  02:49  4  01:07  2  05:28  4  03:33  6  01:05  4  02:03  7  01:03  5  03:18  7  01:30  3  02:00 15  08:20 14  02:03  1  01:16  9  01:35  3  03:20  8  01:58  5  00:09  8
                                                    00:01     00:34     00:08     00:11     00:14     00:17     00:43    -00:01    -00:01     00:51     00:09     00:21     00:07     00:09     00:07     01:06     05:47    -00:12     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:03   
 10. Riho Mõtlep                01:05:13 18:31:04   01:20 11  09:21 10  12:31 11  15:14 10  16:25 10  22:35 10  25:10  9  26:37  9  33:18 11  38:52 12  39:56 12  42:38 12  43:44 12  46:50 11  48:48 11  50:02 11  52:28 10  56:18 10  57:33 10  59:35 10  62:39 10  65:03 10  65:13 10 01:05:13
    10590                                           01:20 11  08:01 10  03:10 13  02:43 11  01:11  8  06:10  7  02:35  2  01:27  7  06:41 12  05:34 13  01:04  2  02:42 12  01:06  8  03:06  5  01:58 10  01:14 12  02:26  8  03:50 14  01:15  7  02:02  9  03:04  4  02:24 12  00:10 11
                                                    00:27     01:45     01:13     00:53     00:03     00:57     00:29     00:19     01:12     02:52     00:08     01:00     00:10    -00:03     00:35     00:20    -00:07     01:35     00:16     00:41    -00:12     00:28     00:04   
 11. Indrek Ümarik              01:09:46 15:49:19   01:19 10  10:17 12  13:21 13  15:52 13  17:45 13  24:02 13  27:37 13  29:10 13  34:47 12  38:10 11  39:25 11  41:39 11  42:54 11  47:01 12  49:25 12  50:36 12  57:32 12  60:14 13  61:34 13  63:51 12  67:13 11  69:35 11  69:46 11 01:09:46
      328 Ilves                                     01:19 10  08:58 12  03:04 11  02:31 10  01:53 14  06:17 11  03:35 12  01:33 13  05:37  7  03:23  4  01:15  8  02:14  9  01:15 12  04:07 12  02:24 13  01:11 11  06:56 13  02:42 12  01:20 11  02:17 12  03:22 10  02:22 11  00:11 14
                                                    00:26     02:42     01:07     00:41     00:45     01:04     01:29     00:25     00:08     00:41     00:19     00:32     00:19     00:58     01:01     00:17     04:23     00:27     00:21     00:56     00:06     00:26     00:05   
 12. Marten Vunukainen          01:09:55 16:14:42   01:08  8  08:45  8  11:27  8  13:40  8  15:01  8  21:08  8  24:02  7  25:34  7  31:15  7  34:51  7  36:02  7  39:07  8  40:12  8  44:50 10  46:25 10  47:34 10  57:41 13  59:59 11  61:10 11  64:01 13  67:44 12  69:48 12  69:55 12 01:09:55
    11326 Kobras                                    01:08  8  07:37  8  02:42 10  02:13  7  01:21  9  06:07  6  02:54  7  01:32 12  05:41  8  03:36  8  01:11  6  03:05 13  01:05  7  04:38 14  01:35  6  01:09 10  10:07 15  02:18  8  01:11  4  02:51 13  03:43 12  02:04  7  00:07  3
                                                    00:15     01:21     00:45     00:23     00:13     00:54     00:48     00:24     00:12     00:54     00:15     01:23     00:09     01:29     00:12     00:15     07:34     00:03     00:12     01:30     00:27     00:08     00:01   
 13. Indrek Karolin             01:13:40 16:58:13   01:22 13  09:20  9  12:26 10  15:15 11  16:47 12  23:24 12  26:48 12  28:16 12  34:50 13  39:04 13  40:49 13  43:10 13  44:28 13  48:25 13  50:38 13  51:46 13  57:21 11  59:59 11  61:25 12  63:37 11  70:53 13  73:32 13  73:40 13 01:13:40
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 01:22 13  07:58  9  03:06 12  02:49 12  01:32 12  06:37 13  03:24 11  01:28  9  06:34 11  04:14 11  01:45 14  02:21 10  01:18 13  03:57 11  02:13 12  01:08  9  05:35 12  02:38 11  01:26 13  02:12 10  07:16 15  02:39 13  00:08  5
                                                    00:29     01:42     01:09     00:59     00:24     01:24     01:18     00:20     01:05     01:32     00:49     00:39     00:22     00:48     00:50     00:14     03:02     00:23     00:27     00:51     04:00     00:43     00:02   
 14. Arvo Kivikas               01:26:04 17:37:52   01:51 15  11:57 14  15:31 14  18:54 14  20:43 14  30:14 14  35:11 14  37:37 14  46:11 14  51:17 14  53:07 14  56:12 14  57:45 14  62:22 14  64:51 14  66:15 14  69:03 14  73:01 14  75:02 14  77:59 14  82:42 14  85:50 14  86:04 14 01:26:04
      247 Ilves                                     01:51 15  10:06 14  03:34 15  03:23 14  01:49 13  09:31 15  04:57 15  02:26 14  08:34 14  05:06 12  01:50 15  03:05 13  01:33 14  04:37 13  02:29 14  01:24 13  02:48 11  03:58 15  02:01 15  02:57 14  04:43 13  03:08 15  00:14 15
                                                    00:58     03:50     01:37     01:33     00:41     04:18     02:51     01:18     03:05     02:24     00:54     01:23     00:37     01:28     01:06     00:30     00:15     01:43     01:02     01:36     01:27     01:12     00:08   
 15. Henn Antson                01:34:51 17:06:32   01:25 14  17:28 15  20:38 15  24:10 15  27:13 15  35:56 15  40:27 15  43:15 15  51:54 15  58:01 15  59:28 15  63:21 15  65:13 15  70:17 15  73:28 15  75:21 15  78:02 15  81:16 15  82:58 15  86:11 15  91:45 15  94:41 15  94:51 15 01:34:51
     5042 Võru                                      01:25 14  16:03 15  03:10 13  03:32 15  03:03 15  08:43 14  04:31 13  02:48 15  08:39 15  06:07 14  01:27 11  03:53 15  01:52 15  05:04 15  03:11 15  01:53 14  02:41 10  03:14 13  01:42 14  03:13 15  05:34 14  02:56 14  00:10 11
                                                    00:32     09:47     01:13     01:42     01:55     03:30     02:25     01:40     03:10     03:25     00:31     02:11     00:56     01:55     01:48     00:59     00:08     00:59     00:43     01:52     02:18     01:00     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     05:19     01:54     01:41     00:53     04:40     02:06     01:04     04:14     02:42     00:56     01:35     00:53     02:50     01:23     00:47     01:41     02:03     00:59     01:21     02:59     01:51     00:06   00:44:40

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.( 44)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 51)  13.( 55)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:44:30 17:38:17   03:45  2  05:02  2  06:52  2  08:23  2  09:39  2  11:30  2  12:30  2  15:40  2  17:28  2  20:09  2  22:06  1  24:27  1  31:33  1  37:41  1  40:20  1  44:22  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
    10214 Võru                                      03:45  2  01:17  1  01:50  4  01:31  6  01:16 23  01:51  2  01:00  2  03:10  2  01:48  3  02:41  2  01:57  7  02:21  5  07:06 11  06:08  3  02:39  3  04:02  2  00:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:46:38 18:00:57   04:16 13  05:43  6  07:42  5  09:24  5  10:49  7  13:03  7  14:21  7  18:16  8  20:03  7  22:45  6  24:23  6  26:44  6  33:22  5  39:40  4  42:18  4  46:32  2  46:38  2 00:46:38
     9382 Võru                                      04:16 13  01:27  3  01:59 12  01:42 12  01:25 29  02:14  9  01:18 21  03:55 17  01:47  1  02:42  3  01:38  1  02:21  5  06:38  6  06:18  5  02:38  2  04:14  4  00:06  1
                                                    00:31     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:23     00:18     00:45    -00:01     00:01    -00:19     00:00    -00:28     00:10    -00:01     00:12    -00:02   
  3. Meelis Zimmermann          00:46:46 17:20:24   04:14 12  05:41  4  07:30  3  08:54  3  09:44  3  11:42  3  13:04  3  16:23  3  19:00  4  21:50  4  23:34  3  26:07  3  32:25  2  39:05  2  42:14  2  46:36  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
     2000 Kape                                      04:14 12  01:27  3  01:49  3  01:24  3  00:50  2  01:58  3  01:22 27  03:19  4  02:37 24  02:50  7  01:44  2  02:33 16  06:18  2  06:40 13  03:09 11  04:22  8  00:10 22
                                                    00:29     00:10    -00:01    -00:07    -00:26     00:07     00:22     00:09     00:49     00:09    -00:13     00:12    -00:48     00:32     00:30     00:20     00:02   
  4. Enn Jõesaar                00:46:57 18:08:55   03:56  4  05:35  3  07:59 10  09:19  4  10:21  5  12:19  4  13:19  4  16:30  4  18:23  3  21:10  3  23:00  2  26:24  4  32:49  3  39:15  3  42:15  3  46:48  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
      516 Sportnet                                  03:56  4  01:39 12  02:24 26  01:20  1  01:02 10  01:58  3  01:00  2  03:11  3  01:53  4  02:47  5  01:50  4  03:24 32  06:25  3  06:26  8  03:00  7  04:33 14  00:09 15
                                                    00:11     00:22     00:34    -00:11    -00:14     00:07     00:00     00:01     00:05     00:06    -00:07     01:03    -00:41     00:18     00:21     00:31     00:01   
  5. Ahti Bleive                00:47:56 18:25:14   03:50  3  06:06 11  07:56  9  09:24  5  10:17  4  12:40  5  13:49  5  17:15  5  19:11  5  22:12  5  24:14  5  26:43  5  33:20  4  40:13  5  43:25  5  47:48  5  47:56  5 00:47:56
     7202 Kobras                                    03:50  3  02:16 34  01:50  4  01:28  4  00:53  5  02:23 18  01:09  9  03:26  5  01:56  6  03:01 12  02:02 12  02:29 13  06:37  5  06:53 17  03:12 12  04:23  9  00:08  4
                                                    00:05     00:59     00:00    -00:03    -00:23     00:32     00:09     00:16     00:08     00:20     00:05     00:08    -00:29     00:45     00:33     00:21     00:00   
  6. Andres Hummal              00:48:28 18:38:01   04:18 16  06:48 25  08:39 19  10:13 15  11:19 14  13:41 15  15:02 16  18:49 16  20:44 13  23:30  8  25:23  8  27:55  8  34:28  6  40:33  6  43:55  6  48:18  6  48:28  6 00:48:28
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  04:18 16  02:30 36  01:51  6  01:34  7  01:06 14  02:22 17  01:21 25  03:47 13  01:55  5  02:46  4  01:53  5  02:32 14  06:33  4  06:05  2  03:22 14  04:23  9  00:10 22
                                                    00:33     01:13     00:01     00:03    -00:10     00:31     00:21     00:37     00:07     00:05    -00:04     00:11    -00:33    -00:03     00:43     00:21     00:02   
  7. Mati Tikerpuu              00:48:57 17:58:44   04:16 13  06:08 12  08:17 14  09:57 10  11:04 10  14:15 18  16:43 25  20:14 21  22:13 19  25:00 18  26:45 15  29:17 14  35:32  9  41:46  8  44:39  7  48:48  7  48:57  7 00:48:57
     4274 Sõjakool                                  04:16 13  01:52 23  02:09 17  01:40 11  01:07 16  03:11 32  02:28 39  03:31  7  01:59  7  02:47  5  01:45  3  02:32 14  06:15  1  06:14  4  02:53  6  04:09  3  00:09 15
                                                    00:31     00:35     00:19     00:09    -00:09     01:20     01:28     00:21     00:11     00:06    -00:12     00:11    -00:51     00:06     00:14     00:07     00:01   
  8. Allar Padari               00:49:35 16:52:20   03:58  6  06:46 24  08:42 22  10:17 17  11:19 14  13:37 14  14:48 13  18:26 11  21:18 16  24:16 14  26:28 13  28:43 11  35:32  9  42:19 10  45:07  8  49:27  8  49:35  8 00:49:35
     5730 HOK                                       03:58  6  02:48 38  01:56  8  01:35  8  01:02 10  02:18 13  01:11 12  03:38 11  02:52 29  02:58 10  02:12 15  02:15  3  06:49  9  06:47 15  02:48  4  04:20  6  00:08  4
                                                    00:13     01:31     00:06     00:04    -00:14     00:27     00:11     00:28     01:04     00:17     00:15    -00:06    -00:17     00:39     00:09     00:18     00:00   
  9. Heno Ivanov                00:50:06 17:26:19   04:20 17  06:12 16  08:23 15  10:15 16  11:12 13  13:32 12  14:44 11  18:18  9  20:29  9  23:31  9  25:32  9  27:57  9  34:43  8  41:58  9  45:21  9  49:57  9  50:06  9 00:50:06
     5655 Tartu                                     04:20 17  01:52 23  02:11 19  01:52 17  00:57  7  02:20 15  01:12 13  03:34  9  02:11 16  03:02 13  02:01 11  02:25  9  06:46  7  07:15 20  03:23 16  04:36 17  00:09 15
                                                    00:35     00:35     00:21     00:21    -00:19     00:29     00:12     00:24     00:23     00:21     00:04     00:04    -00:20     01:07     00:44     00:34     00:01   
 10. Tarmo Laht                 00:50:10 18:47:24   04:55 26  06:31 19  08:29 16  10:11 14  11:03  9  13:21  8  14:23  8  18:08  7  20:09  8  23:04  7  24:57  7  27:22  7  34:41  7  41:27  7  45:28 10  50:02 10  50:10 10 00:50:10
     1257 Kape                                      04:55 26  01:36  9  01:58 10  01:42 12  00:52  3  02:18 13  01:02  4  03:45 12  02:01  9  02:55  9  01:53  5  02:25  9  07:19 15  06:46 14  04:01 27  04:34 15  00:08  4
                                                    01:10     00:19     00:08     00:11    -00:24     00:27     00:02     00:35     00:13     00:14    -00:04     00:04     00:13     00:38     01:22     00:32     00:00   
 11. Janek Piirisild            00:51:17 17:39:26   03:56  4  06:41 22  09:03 25  10:50 23  12:27 25  14:36 22  15:54 20  19:22 19  21:22 17  24:20 15  26:18 12  28:44 12  36:23 13  42:54 11  47:29 14  51:09 11  51:17 11 00:51:17
     5037 Võru                                      03:56  4  02:45 37  02:22 23  01:47 16  01:37 34  02:09  5  01:18 21  03:28  6  02:00  8  02:58 10  01:58  8  02:26 12  07:39 18  06:31 10  04:35 32  03:40  1  00:08  4
                                                    00:11     01:28     00:32     00:16     00:21     00:18     00:18     00:18     00:12     00:17     00:01     00:05     00:33     00:23     01:56    -00:22     00:00   
 12. Kaljo Julge                00:51:27 18:10:40   04:22 18  06:11 15  07:59 10  09:28  7  10:31  6  12:48  6  13:58  6  17:30  6  19:43  6  24:45 17  26:44 14  29:38 15  36:59 14  43:51 15  46:59 13  51:19 12  51:27 12 00:51:27
     1310 Kape                                      04:22 18  01:49 20  01:48  2  01:29  5  01:03 13  02:17 12  01:10 10  03:32  8  02:13 17  05:02 35  01:59 10  02:54 25  07:21 16  06:52 16  03:08  9  04:20  6  00:08  4
                                                    00:37     00:32    -00:02    -00:02    -00:13     00:26     00:10     00:22     00:25     02:21     00:02     00:33     00:15     00:44     00:29     00:18     00:00   
 13. Raul Kangur                00:51:38 19:11:53   04:08  8  05:42  5  07:40  4  09:35  8  11:08 12  13:22  9  14:34  9  18:28 12  20:38 11  23:40 11  27:47 16  30:12 16  37:12 15  43:44 14  46:52 12  51:30 13  51:38 13 00:51:38
     1938 SOK                                       04:08  8  01:34  7  01:58 10  01:55 21  01:33 32  02:14  9  01:12 13  03:54 16  02:10 15  03:02 13  04:07 29  02:25  9  07:00 10  06:32 12  03:08  9  04:38 18  00:08  4
                                                    00:23     00:17     00:08     00:24     00:17     00:23     00:12     00:44     00:22     00:21     02:10     00:04    -00:06     00:24     00:29     00:36     00:00   
 14. Martin Marga               00:52:30 17:18:08   03:20  1  04:44  1  06:22  1  07:43  1  08:37  1  10:27  1  11:25  1  14:32  1  16:19  1  18:40  1  23:55  4  26:04  2  39:52 17  45:35 16  47:58 16  52:21 14  52:30 14 00:52:30
     4421 Kobras                                    03:20  1  01:24  2  01:38  1  01:21  2  00:54  6  01:50  1  00:58  1  03:07  1  01:47  1  02:21  1  05:15 33  02:09  1  13:48 39  05:43  1  02:23  1  04:23  9  00:09 15
                                                   -00:25     00:07    -00:12    -00:10    -00:22    -00:01    -00:02    -00:03    -00:01    -00:20     03:18    -00:12     06:42    -00:25    -00:16     00:21     00:01   
 15. Ilmar Ansko                00:52:40 17:26:01   04:13 10  05:49  8  07:48  6  10:03 12  11:28 17  13:41 15  14:48 13  18:24 10  20:29  9  23:37 10  25:58 10  28:13 10  36:11 11  43:12 12  46:40 11  52:31 15  52:40 15 00:52:40
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      04:13 10  01:36  9  01:59 12  02:15 31  01:25 29  02:13  8  01:07  6  03:36 10  02:05 12  03:08 16  02:21 18  02:15  3  07:58 22  07:01 18  03:28 17  05:51 36  00:09 15
                                                    00:28     00:19     00:09     00:44     00:09     00:22     00:07     00:26     00:17     00:27     00:24    -00:06     00:52     00:53     00:49     01:49     00:01   
 15. Kristjan Leiger            00:52:40 18:38:05   04:06  7  05:50  9  07:55  8  09:58 11  10:58  8  13:25 10  14:41 10  18:36 13  20:45 14  23:55 12  26:03 11  28:48 13  36:12 12  43:43 13  47:31 15  52:32 16  52:40 15 00:52:40
     4437 Kape                                      04:06  7  01:44 14  02:05 15  02:03 24  01:00  8  02:27 19  01:16 16  03:55 17  02:09 14  03:10 17  02:08 13  02:45 20  07:24 17  07:31 23  03:48 24  05:01 24  00:08  4
                                                    00:21     00:27     00:15     00:32    -00:16     00:36     00:16     00:45     00:21     00:29     00:11     00:24     00:18     01:23     01:09     00:59     00:00   
 17. Björn Puna                 00:55:30 17:52:43   04:09  9  05:53 10  07:49  7  10:31 19  11:23 16  13:34 13  14:46 12  18:41 14  20:42 12  24:26 16  31:19 24  33:41 22  40:59 21  47:26 18  50:44 18  55:19 17  55:30 17 00:55:30
     9132 Rotalia                                   04:09  9  01:44 14  01:56  8  02:42 35  00:52  3  02:11  6  01:12 13  03:55 17  02:01  9  03:44 27  06:53 37  02:22  7  07:18 14  06:27  9  03:18 13  04:35 16  00:11 30
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:06     01:11    -00:24     00:20     00:12     00:45     00:13     01:03     04:56     00:01     00:12     00:19     00:39     00:33     00:03   
 18. Raul Olesk                 00:55:39 15:49:02   04:52 25  06:52 27  09:15 27  11:27 27  12:36 26  15:07 25  16:23 24  20:30 23  23:00 22  26:33 23  28:54 18  31:41 18  39:33 16  47:04 17  50:38 17  55:29 18  55:39 18 00:55:39
     2012 Kobras                                    04:52 25  02:00 29  02:23 25  02:12 28  01:09 20  02:31 21  01:16 16  04:07 21  02:30 19  03:33 23  02:21 18  02:47 22  07:52 21  07:31 23  03:34 20  04:51 20  00:10 22
                                                    01:07     00:43     00:33     00:41    -00:07     00:40     00:16     00:57     00:42     00:52     00:24     00:26     00:46     01:23     00:55     00:49     00:02   
 19. Mirja Virve                00:56:24 17:51:59   04:36 20  06:08 12  08:14 13  11:18 26  12:04 23  14:15 18  15:22 18  19:19 18  21:23 18  25:28 19  32:14 29  34:47 26  41:33 22  48:04 20  51:45 20  56:16 19  56:24 19 00:56:24
     2678 Kobras                                    04:36 20  01:32  6  02:06 16  03:04 37  00:46  1  02:11  6  01:07  6  03:57 20  02:04 11  04:05 32  06:46 36  02:33 16  06:46  7  06:31 10  03:41 22  04:31 13  00:08  4
                                                    00:51     00:15     00:16     01:33    -00:30     00:20     00:07     00:47     00:16     01:24     04:49     00:12    -00:20     00:23     01:02     00:29     00:00   
 20. Tõnu Sikkal                00:56:45 18:38:31   04:59 28  06:56 28  09:18 28  11:02 25  12:47 28  15:19 27  16:44 26  20:56 25  23:35 25  27:03 25  29:01 19  32:28 20  40:07 19  47:31 19  50:59 19  56:36 20  56:45 20 00:56:45
      704 Kobras                                    04:59 28  01:57 28  02:22 23  01:44 14  01:45 36  02:32 22  01:25 28  04:12 22  02:39 25  03:28 20  01:58  8  03:27 33  07:39 18  07:24 22  03:28 17  05:37 30  00:09 15
                                                    01:14     00:40     00:32     00:13     00:29     00:41     00:25     01:02     00:51     00:47     00:01     01:06     00:33     01:16     00:49     01:35     00:01   
 21. Marko Avikson              00:57:19 17:40:56   05:02 30  06:51 26  08:45 23  10:37 20  12:00 22  14:15 18  15:20 17  19:12 17  23:23 23  26:14 22  32:03 27  34:51 28  41:57 24  48:20 21  51:58 21  57:12 21  57:19 21 00:57:19
     7987 Kobras                                    05:02 30  01:49 20  01:54  7  01:52 17  01:23 28  02:15 11  01:05  5  03:52 15  04:11 35  02:51  8  05:49 35  02:48 23  07:06 11  06:23  7  03:38 21  05:14 26  00:07  3
                                                    01:17     00:32     00:04     00:21     00:07     00:24     00:05     00:42     02:23     00:10     03:52     00:27     00:00     00:15     00:59     01:12    -00:01   
 22. Kaarel Nummert             00:57:59 18:29:46   04:16 13  05:43  6  08:12 12  09:51  9  11:07 11  13:27 11  14:59 15  18:46 15  20:53 15  24:00 13  32:47 30  35:36 30  43:21 25  50:36 25  53:28 24  57:51 22  57:59 22 00:57:59
     3479 Kape                                      04:16 13  01:27  3  02:29 31  01:39 10  01:16 23  02:20 15  01:32 30  03:47 13  02:07 13  03:07 15  08:47 38  02:49 24  07:45 20  07:15 20  02:52  5  04:23  9  00:08  4
                                                    00:31     00:10     00:39     00:08     00:00     00:29     00:32     00:37     00:19     00:26     06:50     00:28     00:39     01:07     00:13     00:21     00:00   
 23. Oliver Ojasoo              00:58:20 18:05:49   04:34 19  06:21 17  08:40 21  10:49 22  11:51 20  14:28 21  16:02 21  20:26 22  22:56 21  26:10 20  28:20 17  30:56 17  40:33 20  48:38 23  52:29 22  58:08 23  58:20 23 00:58:20
     2707 Kobras                                    04:34 19  01:47 17  02:19 22  02:09 26  01:02 10  02:37 26  01:34 34  04:24 28  02:30 19  03:14 18  02:10 14  02:36 18  09:37 35  08:05 28  03:51 26  05:39 31  00:12 36
                                                    00:49     00:30     00:29     00:38    -00:14     00:46     00:34     01:14     00:42     00:33     00:13     00:15     02:31     01:57     01:12     01:37     00:04   
 24. Ivar Aleksanderson         00:58:25 17:54:50   04:56 27  06:32 20  08:35 17  10:47 21  11:55 21  14:36 22  16:14 23  20:32 24  23:26 24  26:51 24  29:34 20  31:58 19  39:59 18  48:30 22  52:49 23  58:15 24  58:25 24 00:58:25
     5492 TÜ                                        04:56 27  01:36  9  02:03 14  02:12 28  01:08 18  02:41 28  01:38 36  04:18 24  02:54 30  03:25 19  02:43 23  02:24  8  08:01 23  08:31 30  04:19 30  05:26 27  00:10 22
                                                    01:11     00:19     00:13     00:41    -00:08     00:50     00:38     01:08     01:06     00:44     00:46     00:03     00:55     02:23     01:40     01:24     00:02   
 25. Triin Vask                 00:59:57 18:42:37   05:23 33  07:10 31  09:36 30  11:43 30  13:16 30  15:52 29  17:11 29  21:31 28  24:01 27  27:35 26  29:55 21  32:57 21  41:46 23  50:24 24  54:14 25  59:45 25  59:57 25 00:59:57
      485 Ilves                                     05:23 33  01:47 17  02:26 28  02:07 25  01:33 32  02:36 25  01:19 23  04:20 25  02:30 19  03:34 24  02:20 17  03:02 29  08:49 26  08:38 31  03:50 25  05:31 29  00:12 36
                                                    01:38     00:30     00:36     00:36     00:17     00:45     00:19     01:10     00:42     00:53     00:23     00:41     01:43     02:30     01:11     01:29     00:04   
 26. Janek Riives               00:59:58 18:27:43   06:01 38  07:36 35  09:45 34  11:56 31  13:16 30  15:46 28  16:56 28  21:17 27  23:46 26  27:44 27  32:13 28  35:35 29  43:56 29  51:08 26  54:52 26  59:48 26  59:58 26 00:59:58
     7680 TÜ                                        06:01 38  01:35  8  02:09 17  02:11 27  01:20 27  02:30 20  01:10 10  04:21 26  02:29 18  03:58 30  04:29 30  03:22 30  08:21 24  07:12 19  03:44 23  04:56 22  00:10 22
                                                    02:16     00:18     00:19     00:40     00:04     00:39     00:10     01:11     00:41     01:17     02:32     01:01     01:15     01:04     01:05     00:54     00:02   
 27. Liina Palu                 01:00:41 18:31:52   05:23 33  07:13 32  09:37 31  11:30 28  12:43 27  15:17 26  16:49 27  21:46 29  24:21 28  28:54 29  31:31 25  34:32 24  43:26 26  51:24 27  55:34 28  60:31 27  60:41 27 01:00:41
     5009 Koop                                      05:23 33  01:50 22  02:24 26  01:53 19  01:13 21  02:34 24  01:32 30  04:57 33  02:35 22  04:33 34  02:37 22  03:01 28  08:54 27  07:58 27  04:10 29  04:57 23  00:10 22
                                                    01:38     00:33     00:34     00:22    -00:03     00:43     00:32     01:47     00:47     01:52     00:40     00:40     01:48     01:50     01:31     00:55     00:02   
 28. Pear Post                  01:01:04 17:19:29   04:38 21  06:21 17  08:39 19  10:23 18  11:36 18  14:14 17  15:46 19  20:02 20  22:37 20  26:12 21  30:59 23  34:48 27  43:53 28  51:45 29  55:14 27  60:55 28  61:04 28 01:01:04
     2005 Kobras                                    04:38 21  01:43 13  02:18 21  01:44 14  01:13 21  02:38 27  01:32 30  04:16 23  02:35 22  03:35 25  04:47 32  03:49 35  09:05 30  07:52 25  03:29 19  05:41 33  00:09 15
                                                    00:53     00:26     00:28     00:13    -00:03     00:47     00:32     01:06     00:47     00:54     02:50     01:28     01:59     01:44     00:50     01:39     00:01   
 29. Priit Truusalu             01:01:11 17:30:56   05:57 37  07:45 36  10:37 38  12:30 35  13:36 34  16:08 30  17:28 30  21:51 30  24:51 29  28:31 28  30:49 22  34:25 23  43:30 27  51:43 28  55:48 29  61:01 29  61:11 29 01:01:11
     4270 Kape                                      05:57 37  01:48 19  02:52 37  01:53 19  01:06 14  02:32 22  01:20 24  04:23 27  03:00 31  03:40 26  02:18 16  03:36 34  09:05 30  08:13 29  04:05 28  05:13 25  00:10 22
                                                    02:12     00:31     01:02     00:22    -00:10     00:41     00:20     01:13     01:12     00:59     00:21     01:15     01:59     02:05     01:26     01:11     00:02   
 30. Taavi Pae                  01:05:06 18:43:44   05:01 29  07:04 30  09:39 32  11:37 29  12:53 29  16:13 31  17:46 32  22:39 31  25:25 31  29:19 30  31:47 26  34:46 25  44:53 30  54:41 30  59:16 30  64:55 30  65:06 30 01:05:06
     7087                                           05:01 29  02:03 31  02:35 32  01:58 23  01:16 23  03:20 34  01:33 33  04:53 32  02:46 28  03:54 29  02:28 21  02:59 27  10:07 37  09:48 38  04:35 32  05:39 31  00:11 30
                                                    01:16     00:46     00:45     00:27     00:00     01:29     00:33     01:43     00:58     01:13     00:31     00:38     03:01     03:40     01:56     01:37     00:03   
 31. Kristjan Vällik            01:05:38 16:03:56   05:33 36  08:02 38  10:30 37  12:25 34  13:26 33  16:17 32  17:34 31  22:39 31  25:21 30  29:20 31  34:52 32  37:37 31  46:53 31  54:49 31  59:40 31  65:30 31  65:38 31 01:05:38
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             05:33 36  02:29 35  02:28 30  01:55 21  01:01  9  02:51 31  01:17 19  05:05 34  02:42 26  03:59 31  05:32 34  02:45 20  09:16 32  07:56 26  04:51 37  05:50 35  00:08  4
                                                    01:48     01:12     00:38     00:24    -00:15     01:00     00:17     01:55     00:54     01:18     03:35     00:24     02:10     01:48     02:12     01:48     00:00   
 32. Helena Liiv                01:07:44 17:49:33   05:07 31  07:02 29  09:44 33  12:10 32  13:18 32  16:30 33  18:01 33  23:33 34  26:17 32  31:36 32  34:22 31  38:54 32  47:50 32  57:01 32  61:39 32  67:34 32  67:44 32 01:07:44
     3994 Kobras                                    05:07 31  01:55 26  02:42 35  02:26 34  01:08 18  03:12 33  01:31 29  05:32 35  02:44 27  05:19 36  02:46 24  04:32 38  08:56 28  09:11 33  04:38 35  05:55 37  00:10 22
                                                    01:22     00:38     00:52     00:55    -00:08     01:21     00:31     02:22     00:56     02:38     00:49     02:11     01:50     03:03     01:59     01:53     00:02   
 33. Jaak Jaagus                01:09:25 17:24:44   05:19 32  07:19 33  09:55 35  12:12 33  13:53 35  16:36 34  18:10 34  22:52 33  28:51 34  34:50 35  37:13 34  40:35 33  49:58 34  58:45 33  63:17 33  69:12 33  69:25 33 01:09:25
     1217 Saku OK                                   05:19 32  02:00 29  02:36 33  02:17 32  01:41 35  02:43 29  01:34 34  04:42 30  05:59 36  05:59 37  02:23 20  03:22 30  09:23 34  08:47 32  04:32 31  05:55 37  00:13 39
                                                    01:34     00:43     00:46     00:46     00:25     00:52     00:34     01:32     04:11     03:18     00:26     01:01     02:17     02:39     01:53     01:53     00:05   
 34. Jakub Novak                01:10:24 17:37:36   04:13 10  06:09 14  08:35 17  10:10 13  11:40 19  24:34 39  25:42 39  32:53 39  40:17 39  43:48 39  46:41 38  48:51 38  56:04 36  62:26 36  65:33 35  70:13 34  70:24 34 01:10:24
    18079                                           04:13 10  01:56 27  02:26 28  01:35  8  01:30 31  12:54 39  01:08  8  07:11 39  07:24 38  03:31 21  02:53 25  02:10  2  07:13 13  06:22  6  03:07  8  04:40 19  00:11 30
                                                    00:28     00:39     00:36     00:04     00:14     11:03     00:08     04:01     05:36     00:50     00:56    -00:11     00:07     00:14     00:28     00:38     00:03   
 35. Argo Laanemaa              01:10:44 15:51:47   04:47 24  06:33 21  08:47 24  10:59 24  12:06 24  14:54 24  16:11 22  20:56 25  30:40 35  34:33 34  38:13 35  41:11 34  49:33 33  59:20 34  64:50 34  70:33 35  70:44 35 01:10:44
    13065                                           04:47 24  01:46 16  02:14 20  02:12 28  01:07 16  02:48 30  01:17 19  04:45 31  09:44 39  03:53 28  03:40 26  02:58 26  08:22 25  09:47 37  05:30 39  05:43 34  00:11 30
                                                    01:02     00:29     00:24     00:41    -00:09     00:57     00:17     01:35     07:56     01:12     01:43     00:37     01:16     03:39     02:51     01:41     00:03   
 36. Meelis Maidla              01:14:04 17:47:14   05:25 35  07:29 34  10:16 36  12:39 36  13:57 36  17:31 35  19:13 35  24:46 35  28:00 33  32:20 33  36:56 33  41:35 35  51:28 35  61:51 35  66:52 36  73:52 36  74:04 36 01:14:04
     9195 Põlva Matkaklubi                          05:25 35  02:04 33  02:47 36  02:23 33  01:18 26  03:34 35  01:42 37  05:33 36  03:14 33  04:20 33  04:36 31  04:39 39  09:53 36  10:23 39  05:01 38  07:00 39  00:12 36
                                                    01:40     00:47     00:57     00:52     00:02     01:43     00:42     02:23     01:26     01:39     02:39     02:18     02:47     04:15     02:22     02:58     00:04   
 37. Märt Kivila                01:15:27 17:28:53   04:38 21            09:05 26  13:19 38  16:16 38  21:10 37  22:31 38  29:13 38  32:24 36  38:56 38  42:56 36  47:10 37  56:11 37  65:43 37  70:21 37  75:16 37  75:27 37 01:15:27
     2738 Ilves                                     04:38 21                                02:57 38  04:54 37  01:21 25  06:42 38  03:11 32  06:32 39  04:00 27  04:14 37  09:01 29  09:32 36  04:38 35  04:55 21  00:11 30
                                                    00:53                                   01:41     03:03     00:21     03:32     01:23     03:51     02:03     01:53     01:55     03:24     01:59     00:53     00:03   
 38. Markus Koidu               01:16:00 17:28:53   04:41 23  06:44 23  09:25 29  13:15 37  16:16 38  21:12 38  22:28 37  29:06 37  32:27 37  38:53 37  42:58 37  47:03 36  56:19 38  65:50 38  70:26 38  75:54 38  76:00 38 01:16:00
    17812 Tartu Kesklinna Kool                      04:41 23  02:03 31  02:41 34  03:50 38  03:01 39  04:56 38  01:16 16  06:38 37  03:21 34  06:26 38  04:05 28  04:05 36  09:16 32  09:31 35  04:36 34  05:28 28  00:06  1
                                                    00:56     00:46     00:51     02:19     01:45     03:05     00:16     03:28     01:33     03:45     02:08     01:44     02:10     03:23     01:57     01:26    -00:02   
 39. Boris Meldre               01:17:48 16:24:28   06:06 39  08:00 37  11:06 39  13:48 39  16:12 37  19:47 36  21:32 36  26:02 36  32:42 38  36:14 36  47:36 39  50:16 39  60:32 39  69:58 39  73:20 39  77:37 39  77:48 39 01:17:48
    11645 Võru                                      06:06 39  01:54 25  03:06 38  02:42 35  02:24 37  03:35 36  01:45 38  04:30 29  06:40 37  03:32 22  11:22 39  02:40 19  10:16 38  09:26 34  03:22 14  04:17  5  00:11 30
                                                    02:21     00:37     01:16     01:11     01:08     01:44     00:45     01:20     04:52     00:51     09:25     00:19     03:10     03:18     00:43     00:15     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     01:17     01:38     01:20     00:46     01:50     00:58     03:07     01:47     02:21     01:38     02:09     06:15     05:43     02:23     03:40     00:06   00:40:18

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 57)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 59)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristo Sirk                00:47:03 17:19:28   02:34  1  05:31  1  07:45  1  10:00  1  12:19  1  13:15  1  17:27  1  19:20  1  21:05  1  22:41  1  27:23  1  30:46  1  39:03  1  42:55  1  46:54  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
    11785 Kobras                                    02:34  1  02:57  1  02:14  2  02:15  2  02:19  1  00:56  1  04:12  3  01:53  1  01:45  2  01:36  1  04:42  2  03:23  3  08:17  2  03:52  1  03:59  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taimar Tilgre              00:52:20 18:01:58   02:37  2  05:50  2  09:06  2  11:44  2  14:13  2  16:03  2  20:44  2  22:53  2  24:57  2  26:39  2  31:18  2  34:16  2  42:10  2  47:22  2  52:05  2  52:20  2 00:52:20
    11712 Kobras                                    02:37  2  03:13  2  03:16 10  02:38  3  02:29  3  01:50 10  04:41  7  02:09  2  02:04  3  01:42  2  04:39  1  02:58  2  07:54  1  05:12  2  04:43  3  00:15 10
                                                    00:03     00:16     01:02     00:23     00:10     00:54     00:29     00:16     00:19     00:06    -00:03    -00:25    -00:23     01:20     00:44     00:06   
  3. Kunnar Karu                00:59:54 18:29:00   03:30  7  10:54  7  12:42  6  14:42  6  17:04  3  18:16  3  21:58  3  28:22  6  29:55  5  31:47  5  36:42  3  39:11  3  48:05  3  55:22  3  59:42  3  59:54  3 00:59:54
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             03:30  7  07:24  7  01:48  1  02:00  1  02:22  2  01:12  2  03:42  1  06:24 11  01:33  1  01:52  3  04:55  3  02:29  1  08:54  3  07:17  8  04:20  2  00:12  7
                                                    00:56     04:27    -00:26    -00:15     00:03     00:16    -00:30     04:31    -00:12     00:16     00:13    -00:54     00:37     03:25     00:21     00:03   
  4. Enn Lõhmus                 01:08:38 18:08:44   03:23  3  07:19  3  10:21  3  13:53  5  17:06  4  19:37  6  26:20  7  29:08  7  32:13  7  34:26  7  41:51  7  46:11  6  56:52  7  62:58  7  68:27  4  68:38  4 01:08:38
     6081 Tartu                                     03:23  3  03:56  5  03:02  8  03:32  6  03:13  5  02:31 11  06:43  8  02:48  5  03:05  9  02:13 10  07:25 11  04:20  4  10:41  9  06:06  4  05:29  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:49     00:59     00:48     01:17     00:54     01:35     02:31     00:55     01:20     00:37     02:43     00:57     02:24     02:14     01:30     00:02   
  5. Edith Seegel               01:08:46 16:44:10   05:42 11  09:39  6  12:42  6  16:16  7  19:33  7  20:58  7  25:02  6  27:41  5  30:28  6  32:28  6  38:40  4  46:16  7  56:21  6  62:35  6  68:34  5  68:46  5 01:08:46
     8227                                           05:42 11  03:57  6  03:03  9  03:34  7  03:17  6  01:25  4  04:04  2  02:39  4  02:47  8  02:00  7  06:12  5  07:36 11  10:05  5  06:14  5  05:59  9  00:12  7
                                                    03:08     01:00     00:49     01:19     00:58     00:29    -00:08     00:46     01:02     00:24     01:30     04:13     01:48     02:22     02:00     00:03   
  6. Sigrid Paul                01:12:10 17:22:57   03:58  9  07:50  4  10:30  4  13:40  3  17:23  5  19:12  4  23:34  4  26:23  3  29:35  3  31:43  4  39:00  5  43:30  4  55:39  4  62:13  4  71:56  6  72:10  6 01:12:10
    14011 SA TÜK                                    03:58  9  03:52  3  02:40  7  03:10  4  03:43  7  01:49  6  04:22  5  02:49  6  03:12 10  02:08  9  07:17  9  04:30  5  12:09 10  06:34  6  09:43 10  00:14  9
                                                    01:24     00:55     00:26     00:55     01:24     00:53     00:10     00:56     01:27     00:32     02:35     01:07     03:52     02:42     05:44     00:05   
  7. Marju Kelviste             01:12:15 17:22:51   04:01 10  07:54  5  10:32  5  13:45  4  17:31  6  19:14  5  23:35  5  26:24  4  29:40  4  31:42  3  39:00  5  43:34  5  55:43  5  62:17  5  72:00  7  72:15  7 01:12:15
    14013 SA TÜK                                    04:01 10  03:53  4  02:38  6  03:13  5  03:46  8  01:43  5  04:21  4  02:49  6  03:16 11  02:02  8  07:18 10  04:34  6  12:09 10  06:34  6  09:43 10  00:15 10
                                                    01:27     00:56     00:24     00:58     01:27     00:47     00:09     00:56     01:31     00:26     02:36     01:11     03:52     02:42     05:44     00:06   
  8. Henn Korjus                01:16:09 16:35:52   03:35  8  12:40 11  18:33 11  25:05 11  28:08  8  29:22  8  33:45  8  36:17  8  38:54  8  41:14  8  47:23  8  54:55  8  64:24  8  70:12  8  75:59  8  76:09  8 01:16:09
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:35  8  09:05 11  05:53 11  06:32 11  03:03  4  01:14  3  04:23  6  02:32  3  02:37  4  02:20 11  06:09  4  07:32 10  09:29  4  05:48  3  05:47  5  00:10  2
                                                    01:01     06:08     03:39     04:17     00:44     00:18     00:11     00:39     00:52     00:44     01:27     04:09     01:12     01:56     01:48     00:01   
  9. Janek Jõgis                01:32:07 18:08:13   03:28  4  11:40  8  14:08  8  18:34  8  36:10  9  37:59  9  45:43  9  50:44  9  53:30  9  55:28  9  62:43  9  68:18  9  78:27  9  86:00  9  91:56  9  92:07  9 01:32:07
    17519                                           03:28  4  08:12  8  02:28  3  04:26  8  17:36  9  01:49  6  07:44  9  05:01  8  02:46  5  01:58  4  07:15  6  05:35  7  10:09  6  07:33  9  05:56  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     05:15     00:14     02:11     15:17     00:53     03:32     03:08     01:01     00:22     02:33     02:12     01:52     03:41     01:57     00:02   
  9. Raido Uibos                01:32:07 18:08:13   03:28  4  11:40  8  14:08  8  18:34  8  36:10  9  37:59  9  45:43  9  50:44  9  53:30  9  55:28  9  62:43  9  68:18  9  78:27  9  86:00  9  91:56  9  92:07  9 01:32:07
        0                                           03:28  4  08:12  8  02:28  3  04:26  8  17:36  9  01:49  6  07:44  9  05:01  8  02:46  5  01:58  4  07:15  6  05:35  7  10:09  6  07:33  9  05:56  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     05:15     00:14     02:11     15:17     00:53     03:32     03:08     01:01     00:22     02:33     02:12     01:52     03:41     01:57     00:02   
  9. Kalmer Jüriöö              01:32:07 18:08:13   03:28  4  11:40  8  14:08  8  18:34  8  36:10  9  37:59  9  45:43  9  50:44  9  53:30  9  55:28  9  62:43  9  68:18  9  78:27  9  86:00  9  91:56  9  92:07  9 01:32:07
        0                                           03:28  4  08:12  8  02:28  3  04:26  8  17:36  9  01:49  6  07:44  9  05:01  8  02:46  5  01:58  4  07:15  6  05:35  7  10:09  6  07:33  9  05:56  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     05:15     00:14     02:11     15:17     00:53     03:32     03:08     01:01     00:22     02:33     02:12     01:52     03:41     01:57     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:57     01:48     02:00     02:19     00:56     03:42     01:53     01:33     01:36     04:39     02:29     07:54     03:52     03:59     00:09   00:44:20

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 11 KP 5.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:34:25 18:09:07   01:01  3  04:46  1  08:22  2  13:58  1  21:42  1  24:48  1  26:18  1  27:39  1  30:17  1  32:13  1  34:17  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
     6770 Obinitsa                                  01:01  3  03:45  1  03:36  7  05:36  1  07:44 24  03:06  1  01:30  1  01:21  1  02:38 31  01:56  5  02:04  1  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keven Mekk                 00:35:00 16:28:14   00:59  2  05:54  4  10:00  8  16:46  3  22:05  3  25:37  2  27:24  2  29:16  2  30:54  2  32:38  2  34:53  2  35:00  2 00:35:00
    13516 Võru                                      00:59  2  04:55  7  04:06 19  06:46  2  05:19  1  03:32  2  01:47  3  01:52 13  01:38  1  01:44  1  02:15  4  00:07  1
                                                   -00:02     01:10     00:30     01:10    -02:25     00:26     00:17     00:31    -01:00    -00:12     00:11    -00:01   
  3. Urmo Kiviselg              00:35:16 17:59:31   01:01  3  05:10  2  08:15  1  15:50  2  21:54  2  25:47  3  27:47  3  29:18  3  31:03  3  32:55  3  35:07  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
    13435 Kobras                                    01:01  3  04:09  2  03:05  2  07:35  6  06:04  4  03:53  8  02:00  7  01:31  3  01:45  3  01:52  3  02:12  3  00:09  8
                                                    00:00     00:24    -00:31     01:59    -01:40     00:47     00:30     00:10    -00:53    -00:04     00:08     00:01   
  4. Madis Oras                 00:36:12 17:42:10   01:18 12  06:03  6  09:27  4  16:52  4  22:59  4  26:45  4  28:26  4  30:02  4  31:45  4  33:31  4  36:01  4  36:12  4 00:36:12
      143 Ilves                                     01:18 12  04:45  3  03:24  5  07:25  5  06:07  6  03:46  4  01:41  2  01:36  4  01:43  2  01:46  2  02:30  8  00:11 26
                                                    00:17     01:00    -00:12     01:49    -01:37     00:40     00:11     00:15    -00:55    -00:10     00:26     00:03   
  5. Indrek Mahla               00:37:20 17:08:05   01:30 27  06:17  8  10:02  9  17:05  5  23:07  5  26:57  6  28:55  5  30:24  5  32:34  5  34:39  5  37:09  5  37:20  5 00:37:20
     2661 Peko                                      01:30 27  04:47  4  03:45 11  07:03  3  06:02  3  03:50  6  01:58  5  01:29  2  02:10 15  02:05 11  02:30  8  00:11 26
                                                    00:29     01:02     00:09     01:27    -01:42     00:44     00:28     00:08    -00:28     00:09     00:26     00:03   
  6. Peeter Lind                00:37:33 17:38:33   01:05  6  05:58  5  08:59  3  17:25  7  23:08  6  26:54  5  29:02  6  30:52  6  32:48  6  35:00  6  37:23  6  37:33  6 00:37:33
     3891 Kape                                      01:05  6  04:53  5  03:01  1  08:26 16  05:43  2  03:46  4  02:08 11  01:50  9  01:56  5  02:12 17  02:23  6  00:10 14
                                                    00:04     01:08    -00:35     02:50    -02:01     00:40     00:38     00:29    -00:42     00:16     00:19     00:02   
  7. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:37:42 18:45:56   01:03  5  06:04  7  09:35  6  17:15  6  23:47  7  27:38  7  29:32  7  31:08  7  33:09  7  35:12  7  37:31  7  37:42  7 00:37:42
      717 Kobras                                    01:03  5  05:01  8  03:31  6  07:40  7  06:32  9  03:51  7  01:54  4  01:36  4  02:01  7  02:03  9  02:19  5  00:11 26
                                                    00:02     01:16    -00:05     02:04    -01:12     00:45     00:24     00:15    -00:37     00:07     00:15     00:03   
  8. Tõnu Tolm                  00:40:01 17:38:39   01:11  8  06:17  8  09:30  5  17:32  8  25:13  8  29:16  8  31:21  8  33:15  8  35:09  8  37:17  8  39:50  8  40:01  8 00:40:01
     2599 Võru                                      01:11  8  05:06  9  03:13  3  08:02 11  07:41 20  04:03 10  02:05  9  01:54 15  01:54  4  02:08 13  02:33 10  00:11 26
                                                    00:10     01:21    -00:23     02:26    -00:03     00:57     00:35     00:33    -00:44     00:12     00:29     00:03   
  9. Ago Käis                   00:40:32 17:02:35   00:58  1  05:51  3  09:55  7  19:09  9  25:40  9  29:51  9  31:52  9  33:57  9  36:19  9  38:13  9  40:24  9  40:32  9 00:40:32
     4314 Kobras                                    00:58  1  04:53  5  04:04 18  09:14 23  06:31  8  04:11 13  02:01  8  02:05 24  02:22 24  01:54  4  02:11  2  00:08  3
                                                   -00:03     01:08     00:28     03:38    -01:13     01:05     00:31     00:44    -00:16    -00:02     00:07     00:00   
 10. Age Poom                   00:41:13 17:38:19   01:33 29  07:41 21  11:32 15  19:59 13  26:04 11  30:08 11  32:26 11  34:31 11  36:33 11  38:33 11  41:02 10  41:13 10 00:41:13
     2515                                           01:33 29  06:08 22  03:51 16  08:27 17  06:05  5  04:04 11  02:18 19  02:05 24  02:02  8  02:00  7  02:29  7  00:11 26
                                                    00:32     02:23     00:15     02:51    -01:39     00:58     00:48     00:44    -00:36     00:04     00:25     00:03   
 11. Helle Hallik               00:41:20 15:10:46   01:21 17  07:05 13  11:12 13  19:11 11  25:51 10  30:04 10  32:16 10  34:14 10  36:26 10  38:26 10  41:09 11  41:20 11 00:41:20
     3049 JOKA                                      01:21 17  05:44 14  04:07 21  07:59  9  06:40 11  04:13 14  02:12 16  01:58 20  02:12 18  02:00  7  02:43 17  00:11 26
                                                    00:20     01:59     00:31     02:23    -01:04     01:07     00:42     00:37    -00:26     00:04     00:39     00:03   
 12. Lembit Nöps                00:42:08 18:30:35   01:16 10  08:09 28  11:47 18  19:09  9  27:00 15  30:41 12  33:14 13  35:10 13  37:09 13  39:16 12  41:58 12  42:08 12 00:42:08
     1100 Ilves                                     01:16 10  06:53 31  03:38  8  07:22  4  07:51 27  03:41  3  02:33 29  01:56 16  01:59  6  02:07 12  02:42 15  00:10 14
                                                    00:15     03:08     00:02     01:46     00:07     00:35     01:03     00:35    -00:39     00:11     00:38     00:02   
 13. Heini Tammik               00:42:13 18:10:09   01:14  9  08:11 30  12:00 24  20:25 17  26:51 12  30:49 13  32:48 12  34:36 12  36:42 12  39:30 13  42:04 13  42:13 13 00:42:13
     1311 Kape                                      01:14  9  06:57 32  03:49 13  08:25 15  06:26  7  03:58  9  01:59  6  01:48  7  02:06 10  02:48 38  02:34 11  00:09  8
                                                    00:13     03:12     00:13     02:49    -01:18     00:52     00:29     00:27    -00:32     00:52     00:30     00:01   
 14. Saima Värton               00:42:43 16:27:09   01:23 18  06:52 12  11:03 12  19:55 12  26:58 14  31:12 14  33:35 14  35:26 14  37:36 14  39:52 14  42:35 14  42:43 14 00:42:43
      213 Kobras                                    01:23 18  05:29 11  04:11 23  08:52 20  07:03 15  04:14 16  02:23 24  01:51 11  02:10 15  02:16 22  02:43 17  00:08  3
                                                    00:22     01:44     00:35     03:16    -00:41     01:08     00:53     00:30    -00:28     00:20     00:39     00:00   
 15. Mati Külaase               00:42:45 17:43:53   01:34 30  07:46 23  11:54 22  20:14 15  26:53 13  31:26 15  33:37 15  35:46 15  37:58 16  39:57 16  42:35 14  42:45 15 00:42:45
     3685 Võru                                      01:34 30  06:12 26  04:08 22  08:20 12  06:39 10  04:33 22  02:11 14  02:09 28  02:12 18  01:59  6  02:38 13  00:10 14
                                                    00:33     02:27     00:32     02:44    -01:05     01:27     00:41     00:48    -00:26     00:03     00:34     00:02   
 16. Reet Johanson              00:42:48 16:23:23   01:27 22  08:04 27  12:56 32  20:55 21  27:44 16  31:54 16  34:05 16  35:46 15  37:53 15  39:56 15  42:38 16  42:48 16 00:42:48
     1487 Kobras                                    01:27 22  06:37 28  04:52 39  07:59  9  06:49 12  04:10 12  02:11 14  01:41  6  02:07 12  02:03  9  02:42 15  00:10 14
                                                    00:26     02:52     01:16     02:23    -00:55     01:04     00:41     00:20    -00:31     00:07     00:38     00:02   
 17. Villu Serv                 00:44:26 17:48:47   01:18 12  08:00 26  12:13 29  20:37 19  28:18 19  33:03 18  35:12 17  37:00 17  39:23 17  41:35 17  44:19 17  44:26 17 00:44:26
    10140 Kobras                                    01:18 12  06:42 29  04:13 25  08:24 14  07:41 20  04:45 26  02:09 12  01:48  7  02:23 25  02:12 17  02:44 19  00:07  1
                                                    00:17     02:57     00:37     02:48    -00:03     01:39     00:39     00:27    -00:15     00:16     00:40    -00:01   
 18. Tarmo Tüür                 00:44:47 18:29:43   01:23 18  08:21 31  12:11 26  20:06 14  28:10 18  32:39 17  35:26 18  37:18 18  39:23 17  41:39 18  44:35 18  44:47 18 00:44:47
     5115                                           01:23 18  06:58 33  03:50 15  07:55  8  08:04 31  04:29 18  02:47 35  01:52 13  02:05  9  02:16 22  02:56 25  00:12 37
                                                    00:22     03:13     00:14     02:19     00:20     01:23     01:17     00:31    -00:33     00:20     00:52     00:04   
 19. Rein Prank                 00:46:19 18:41:52   02:01 42  07:30 20  11:42 16  21:41 25  29:24 22  34:05 21  36:24 20  38:30 19  40:46 19  43:05 19  46:07 19  46:19 19 00:46:19
      708 Kape                                      02:01 42  05:29 11  04:12 24  09:59 29  07:43 23  04:41 25  02:19 22  02:06 26  02:16 22  02:19 24  03:02 31  00:12 37
                                                    01:00     01:44     00:36     04:23    -00:01     01:35     00:49     00:45    -00:22     00:23     00:58     00:04   
 20. Minija Pääslane            00:47:01 18:44:14   01:27 22  07:24 17  11:45 17  20:52 20  28:54 21  33:32 20  36:20 19  38:51 20  41:40 20  43:50 20  46:49 20  47:01 20 00:47:01
     2016 Ilves                                     01:27 22  05:57 17  04:21 29  09:07 21  08:02 29  04:38 24  02:48 36  02:31 36  02:49 36  02:10 15  02:59 28  00:12 37
                                                    00:26     02:12     00:45     03:31     00:18     01:32     01:18     01:10     00:11     00:14     00:55     00:04   
 21. Indrek Sander              00:47:02 18:25:42   01:18 12  06:45 10  10:26 11  21:05 23  27:56 17  35:42 28  38:00 25  39:59 23  42:05 22  44:18 22  46:53 21  47:02 21 00:47:02
     8602 Tartu                                     01:18 12  05:27 10  03:41  9  10:39 33  06:51 13  07:46 47  02:18 19  01:59 21  02:06 10  02:13 19  02:35 12  00:09  8
                                                    00:17     01:42     00:05     05:03    -00:53     04:40     00:48     00:38    -00:32     00:17     00:31     00:01   
 22. Ander Adamson              00:47:06 17:21:20   02:49 49  10:18 43  14:05 37  23:13 31  30:41 27  35:14 25  37:57 24  39:54 22  42:02 21  44:12 21  46:57 22  47:06 22 00:47:06
    16227 Kobras                                    02:49 49  07:29 39  03:47 12  09:08 22  07:28 18  04:33 22  02:43 33  01:57 18  02:08 13  02:10 15  02:45 20  00:09  8
                                                    01:48     03:44     00:11     03:32    -00:16     01:27     01:13     00:36    -00:30     00:14     00:41     00:01   
 23. Eva-Maria Truusalu         00:47:33 17:18:34   01:28 24  07:27 18  11:49 20  22:24 26  30:14 25  35:38 27  37:56 23  39:52 21  42:07 23  44:31 24  47:21 23  47:33 23 00:47:33
     3658 Võru                                      01:28 24  05:59 19  04:22 30  10:35 32  07:50 26  05:24 33  02:18 19  01:56 16  02:15 20  02:24 26  02:50 21  00:12 37
                                                    00:27     02:14     00:46     04:59     00:06     02:18     00:48     00:35    -00:23     00:28     00:46     00:04   
 24. Jaana Aedmäe               00:47:48 16:09:49   01:25 21  07:23 16  11:25 14  20:15 16  30:44 28  35:14 25  37:35 22  40:08 24  42:16 24  44:24 23  47:38 24  47:48 24 00:47:48
     1459 Kobras                                    01:25 21  05:58 18  04:02 17  08:50 19  10:29 47  04:30 21  02:21 23  02:33 37  02:08 13  02:08 13  03:14 34  00:10 14
                                                    00:24     02:13     00:26     03:14     02:45     01:24     00:51     01:12    -00:30     00:12     01:10     00:02   
 25. Sander Valvas              00:49:11 17:59:45   01:48 38  07:59 25  12:22 30  22:56 29  31:17 30  36:17 29  39:00 26  41:03 25  43:34 26  45:49 25  49:03 25  49:11 25 00:49:11
     4315 Tartu                                     01:48 38  06:11 24  04:23 31  10:34 31  08:21 34  05:00 31  02:43 33  02:03 23  02:31 28  02:15 20  03:14 34  00:08  3
                                                    00:47     02:26     00:47     04:58     00:37     01:54     01:13     00:42    -00:07     00:19     01:10     00:00   
 26. Tiiu Kaasik                00:49:26 17:30:12   02:49 49  09:00 36  13:41 35  23:40 33  31:49 31  36:45 30  39:14 28  41:31 28  43:50 27  46:15 26  49:16 26  49:26 26 00:49:26
      102 Ilves                                     02:49 49  06:11 24  04:41 36  09:59 29  08:09 32  04:56 29  02:29 27  02:17 31  02:19 23  02:25 28  03:01 30  00:10 14
                                                    01:48     02:26     01:05     04:23     00:25     01:50     00:59     00:56    -00:19     00:29     00:57     00:02   
 27. Anne Arold                 00:49:49 17:42:13   01:19 16  07:29 19  11:48 19  22:48 27  29:47 23  34:34 22  39:02 27  41:13 26  44:14 28  46:43 27  49:39 27  49:49 27 00:49:49
     3235 Ilves                                     01:19 16  06:10 23  04:19 26  11:00 37  06:59 14  04:47 27  04:28 49  02:11 30  03:01 43  02:29 33  02:56 25  00:10 14
                                                    00:18     02:25     00:43     05:24    -00:45     01:41     02:58     00:50     00:23     00:33     00:52     00:02   
 28. Reet Rosenberg             00:50:42 16:43:56   01:29 26  07:53 24  12:12 27  20:57 22  28:38 20  33:07 19  39:23 29  41:13 26  43:28 25  47:06 28  50:32 28  50:42 28 00:50:42
     4412 Kobras                                    01:29 26  06:24 27  04:19 26  08:45 18  07:41 20  04:29 18  06:16 51  01:50  9  02:15 20  03:38 54  03:26 40  00:10 14
                                                    00:28     02:39     00:43     03:09    -00:03     01:23     04:46     00:29    -00:23     01:42     01:22     00:02   
 29. Siim Helmoja               00:50:58 17:20:19   01:05  6  06:51 11  10:09 10  26:55 40  34:15 34  38:28 33  40:57 32  42:48 29  44:58 29  47:33 29  50:50 29  50:58 29 00:50:58
    13539 Kobras                                    01:05  6  05:46 15  03:18  4  16:46 53  07:20 17  04:13 14  02:29 27  01:51 11  02:10 15  02:35 35  03:17 36  00:08  3
                                                    00:04     02:01    -00:18     11:10    -00:24     01:07     00:59     00:30    -00:28     00:39     01:13     00:00   
 30. Ester Klaas                00:51:12 16:51:26   01:39 33  07:44 22  12:37 31  23:21 32  32:06 32  37:34 31  40:42 31  42:50 30  45:34 30  48:02 30  51:01 30  51:12 30 00:51:12
     8608 Räpina                                    01:39 33  06:05 20  04:53 40  10:44 34  08:45 36  05:28 35  03:08 43  02:08 27  02:44 34  02:28 31  02:59 28  00:11 26
                                                    00:38     02:20     01:17     05:08     01:01     02:22     01:38     00:47     00:06     00:32     00:55     00:03   
 31. Epp Voitka                 00:53:19 17:28:12   01:42 37  09:22 39  14:00 36  24:46 34  35:01 35  39:55 34  42:22 35  44:32 31  47:09 31  49:44 31  53:08 31  53:19 31 00:53:19
    16421 Võru                                      01:42 37  07:40 41  04:38 32  10:46 36  10:15 44  04:54 28  02:27 26  02:10 29  02:37 30  02:35 35  03:24 39  00:11 26
                                                    00:41     03:55     01:02     05:10     02:31     01:48     00:57     00:49    -00:01     00:39     01:20     00:03   
 32. Marje Tobreluts            00:53:40 17:00:38   01:36 31  07:08 14  12:05 25  20:28 18  32:58 33  39:55 34  42:00 34  45:32 34  48:22 34  50:49 34  53:29 32  53:40 32 00:53:40
     1314 Kobras                                    01:36 31  05:32 13  04:57 44  08:23 13  12:30 54  06:57 45  02:05  9  03:32 49  02:50 37  02:27 29  02:40 14  00:11 26
                                                    00:35     01:47     01:21     02:47     04:46     03:51     00:35     02:11     00:12     00:31     00:36     00:03   
 33. Madis Haug                 00:54:13 17:57:51   01:30 27  07:16 15  11:58 23  21:40 24  29:49 24  37:51 32  41:23 33  44:42 32  47:53 33  50:23 32  54:02 33  54:13 33 00:54:13
    18049 AS Toftan                                 01:30 27  05:46 15  04:42 37  09:42 25  08:09 32  08:02 51  03:32 46  03:19 47  03:11 45  02:30 34  03:39 44  00:11 26
                                                    00:29     02:01     01:06     04:06     00:25     04:56     02:02     01:58     00:33     00:34     01:35     00:03   
 34. Väino Kivioja              00:54:28 17:33:34   01:28 24  08:38 34  13:32 34  22:48 27  30:20 26  34:45 23  36:55 21  45:06 33  47:49 32  50:48 33  54:16 34  54:28 34 00:54:28
     8997 Ruusa                                     01:28 24  07:10 36  04:54 41  09:16 24  07:32 19  04:25 17  02:10 13  08:11 54  02:43 33  02:59 41  03:28 42  00:12 37
                                                    00:27     03:25     01:18     03:40    -00:12     01:19     00:40     06:50     00:05     01:03     01:24     00:04   
 35. Ehtel Taevere              00:54:38 17:35:35   01:40 34  08:23 32  12:12 27  22:57 30  30:44 28  35:13 24  40:23 30  46:44 35  49:07 35  51:31 35  54:27 35  54:38 35 00:54:38
     5008 Kape                                      01:40 34  06:43 30  03:49 13  10:45 35  07:47 25  04:29 18  05:10 50  06:21 53  02:23 25  02:24 26  02:56 25  00:11 26
                                                    00:39     02:58     00:13     05:09     00:03     01:23     03:40     05:00    -00:15     00:28     00:52     00:03   
 36. Endel Remmet               00:54:53 17:24:35   04:50 54  12:14 47  16:54 45  26:44 38  37:03 44  42:08 41  44:32 39  46:51 36  49:24 36  51:51 36  54:43 36  54:53 36 00:54:53
      706 Kape                                      04:50 54  07:24 38  04:40 34  09:50 27  10:19 45  05:05 32  02:24 25  02:19 32  02:33 29  02:27 29  02:52 23  00:10 14
                                                    03:49     03:39     01:04     04:14     02:35     01:59     00:54     00:58    -00:05     00:31     00:48     00:02   
 37. Mari Arold                 00:55:43 16:12:25   01:16 10  08:53 35  17:23 47  27:17 42  35:17 37  40:58 36  43:40 36  47:03 38  50:02 38  52:42 38  55:34 37  55:43 37 00:55:43
     3016                                           01:16 10  07:37 40  08:30 54  09:54 28  08:00 28  05:41 36  02:42 31  03:23 48  02:59 40  02:40 37  02:52 23  00:09  8
                                                    00:15     03:52     04:54     04:18     00:16     02:35     01:12     02:02     00:21     00:44     00:48     00:01   
 38. Kersti Kristjuhan          00:56:13 17:46:34   01:48 38  09:05 37  14:16 39  26:23 35  35:18 38  41:05 37  44:06 37  46:58 37  49:42 37  52:40 37  55:59 38  56:13 38 00:56:13
     1084 HOK                                       01:48 38  07:17 37  05:11 45  12:07 43  08:55 38  05:47 38  03:01 38  02:52 43  02:44 34  02:58 40  03:19 37  00:14 48
                                                    00:47     03:32     01:35     06:31     01:11     02:41     01:31     01:31     00:06     01:02     01:15     00:06   
 39. Getter Matto               00:57:44 16:05:23   01:24 20  10:38 45  14:58 41  26:48 39  36:24 41  41:51 39  45:02 40  47:46 41  50:57 40  54:05 39  57:32 39  57:44 39 00:57:44
    10142 Kobras                                    01:24 20  09:14 47  04:20 28  11:50 41  09:36 42  05:27 34  03:11 44  02:44 42  03:11 45  03:08 44  03:27 41  00:12 37
                                                    00:23     05:29     00:44     06:14     01:52     02:21     01:41     01:23     00:33     01:12     01:23     00:04   
 40. Kaarel Tiganik             00:57:58 16:03:20   02:14 44  09:18 38  14:14 38  26:30 36  35:36 40  41:25 38  44:30 38  47:08 39  50:33 39  54:06 40  57:43 40  57:58 40 00:57:58
     7638 Kobras                                    02:14 44  07:04 35  04:56 43  12:16 45  09:06 41  05:49 39  03:05 39  02:38 39  03:25 50  03:33 53  03:37 43  00:15 50
                                                    01:13     03:19     01:20     06:40     01:22     02:43     01:35     01:17     00:47     01:37     01:33     00:07   
 41. Tiiu Serv                  00:58:08 17:51:03   01:41 36  09:37 40  14:16 39  27:33 44  36:33 42  42:40 42  45:15 41  47:37 40  51:12 41  54:37 41  57:58 41  58:08 41 00:58:08
    11784 Põlva                                     01:41 36  07:56 42  04:39 33  13:17 49  09:00 40  06:07 43  02:35 30  02:22 33  03:35 51  03:25 49  03:21 38  00:10 14
                                                    00:40     04:11     01:03     07:41     01:16     03:01     01:05     01:01     00:57     01:29     01:17     00:02   
 42. Maarja Punak               00:59:20 18:05:57   01:18 12  12:44 48  17:29 48  28:58 47  37:00 43  41:59 40  49:19 46  51:20 46  53:48 44  56:07 43  59:10 42  59:20 42 00:59:20
     3654 Kobras                                    01:18 12  11:26 48  04:45 38  11:29 38  08:02 29  04:59 30  07:20 54  02:01 22  02:28 27  02:19 24  03:03 32  00:10 14
                                                    00:17     07:41     01:09     05:53     00:18     01:53     05:50     00:40    -00:10     00:23     00:59     00:02   
 43. Riina Kivikas              00:59:50 17:29:01   01:52 40  10:15 42  15:10 42  27:25 43  37:52 45  43:45 44  47:09 44  49:43 43  52:42 42  55:36 42  59:40 43  59:50 43 00:59:50
      707 Ilves                                     01:52 40  08:23 44  04:55 42  12:15 44  10:27 46  05:53 40  03:24 45  02:34 38  02:59 40  02:54 39  04:04 48  00:10 14
                                                    00:51     04:38     01:19     06:39     02:43     02:47     01:54     01:13     00:21     00:58     02:00     00:02   
 44. Ahti Vasser                00:59:53 17:55:51   02:03 43  08:09 28  11:53 21  26:58 41  35:19 39  45:48 46  48:05 45  50:48 45  54:09 45  56:37 44  59:44 44  59:53 44 00:59:53
     7991                                           02:03 43  06:06 21  03:44 10  15:05 52  08:21 34  10:29 54  02:17 18  02:43 41  03:21 49  02:28 31  03:07 33  00:09  8
                                                    01:02     02:21     00:08     09:29     00:37     07:23     00:47     01:22     00:43     00:32     01:03     00:01   
 45. Raido Viks                 00:59:57 17:29:28   03:04 51  17:27 51  21:33 51  31:19 49  38:35 47  44:20 45  46:36 43  48:33 42  54:40 46  56:55 45  59:45 45  59:57 45 00:59:57
    13517 Võru                                      03:04 51  14:23 51  04:06 19  09:46 26  07:16 16  05:45 37  02:16 17  01:57 18  06:07 54  02:15 20  02:50 21  00:12 37
                                                    02:03     10:38     00:30     04:10    -00:28     02:39     00:46     00:36     03:29     00:19     00:46     00:04   
 46. Tõnu Arrak                 01:01:10 16:15:00   01:37 32  08:35 33  13:15 33  26:30 36  35:16 36  43:12 43  46:18 42  50:23 44  53:35 43  57:00 46  60:50 46  61:10 46 01:01:10
    15859 Velo                                      01:37 32  06:58 33  04:40 34  13:15 48  08:46 37  07:56 49  03:06 42  04:05 51  03:12 47  03:25 49  03:50 47  00:20 53
                                                    00:36     03:13     01:04     07:39     01:02     04:50     01:36     02:44     00:34     01:29     01:46     00:12   
 47. Anne Rohtmets              01:02:46 16:14:29   01:58 41  10:08 41  15:57 43  28:57 46  37:56 46  46:12 47  49:44 47  52:22 47  55:29 47  58:49 47  62:33 47  62:46 47 01:02:46
    11985 SA TÜK                                    01:58 41  08:10 43  05:49 49  13:00 46  08:59 39  08:16 52  03:32 46  02:38 39  03:07 44  03:20 47  03:44 46  00:13 46
                                                    00:57     04:25     02:13     07:24     01:15     05:10     02:02     01:17     00:29     01:24     01:40     00:05   
 48. Mari Fjodorov              01:05:10 16:11:12   01:40 34  10:36 44  17:01 46  30:13 48  40:03 49  47:11 48  50:16 48  54:06 48  57:21 48  60:45 48  64:56 48  65:10 48 01:05:10
    15005 Otepää                                    01:40 34  08:56 46  06:25 50  13:12 47  09:50 43  07:08 46  03:05 39  03:50 50  03:15 48  03:24 48  04:11 49  00:14 48
                                                    00:39     05:11     02:49     07:36     02:06     04:02     01:35     02:29     00:37     01:28     02:07     00:06   
 49. Ellen Tohvri               01:06:01 16:43:25   02:41 47  14:39 50  20:00 50  31:40 50  42:20 50  48:26 51  51:17 50  54:24 50  58:23 50  61:29 50  65:49 49  66:01 49 01:06:01
    11996 Assets                                    02:41 47  11:58 50  05:21 46  11:40 39  10:40 48  06:06 42  02:51 37  03:07 45  03:59 52  03:06 43  04:20 51  00:12 37
                                                    01:40     08:13     01:45     06:04     02:56     03:00     01:21     01:46     01:21     01:10     02:16     00:04   
 50. Imbi Soomets               01:06:03 16:43:22   02:45 48  14:29 49  19:57 49  31:40 50  42:22 51  48:25 50  51:07 49  54:21 49  58:22 49  61:26 49  65:50 50  66:03 50 01:06:03
    14401                                           02:45 48  11:44 49  05:28 47  11:43 40  10:42 49  06:03 41  02:42 31  03:14 46  04:01 53  03:04 42  04:24 53  00:13 46
                                                    01:44     07:59     01:52     06:07     02:58     02:57     01:12     01:53     01:23     01:08     02:20     00:05   
 51. Sirje Lind                 01:06:12 17:36:57   02:27 45  10:52 46  16:39 44  28:38 45  39:41 48  48:24 49  52:11 51  56:28 51  59:09 51  62:20 51  66:00 51  66:12 51 01:06:12
     3895 Kape                                      02:27 45  08:25 45  05:47 48  11:59 42  11:03 50  08:43 53  03:47 48  04:17 52  02:41 32  03:11 45  03:40 45  00:12 37
                                                    01:26     04:40     02:11     06:23     03:19     05:37     02:17     02:56     00:03     01:15     01:36     00:04   
 52. Kristi Tohvri              01:20:37 16:46:19   03:08 53  19:58 53  26:25 52  40:43 53  52:34 52  60:31 52  67:17 53  69:39 52  72:36 52  76:06 53  80:21 52  80:37 52 01:20:37
    15861 Assets RMP OÜ                             03:08 53  16:50 52  06:27 51  14:18 51  11:51 52  07:57 50  06:46 53  02:22 33  02:57 38  03:30 52  04:15 50  00:16 52
                                                    02:07     13:05     02:51     08:42     04:07     04:51     05:16     01:01     00:19     01:34     02:11     00:08   
 52. Kadri Keskküla             01:20:37 16:46:20   03:04 51  19:54 52  26:26 53  40:41 52  52:39 53  60:31 52  67:13 52  69:39 52  72:36 52  76:01 52  80:22 53  80:37 52 01:20:37
     3969 Ilves                                     03:04 51  16:50 52  06:32 52  14:15 50  11:58 53  07:52 48  06:42 52  02:26 35  02:57 38  03:25 49  04:21 52  00:15 50
                                                    02:03     13:05     02:56     08:39     04:14     04:46     05:12     01:05     00:19     01:29     02:17     00:07   
 54. Annika Timpka              01:30:30 17:06:21   02:34 46  28:54 54  36:41 54  54:08 54  65:20 54  71:58 54  75:03 54  77:55 54  80:55 54  84:08 54  90:08 54  90:30 54 01:30:30
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     02:34 46  26:20 54  07:47 53  17:27 54  11:12 51  06:38 44  03:05 39  02:52 43  03:00 42  03:13 46  06:00 54  00:22 54
                                                    01:33     22:35     04:11     11:51     03:28     03:32     01:35     01:31     00:22     01:17     03:56     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:45     03:01     05:36     05:19     03:06     01:30     01:21     01:38     01:44     02:04     00:07   00:30:09

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 14 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 36)  14.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:29:06 17:38:45   01:45  1  02:53  1  04:39  1  05:31  1  06:55  1  09:01  1  13:08  1  14:52  1  16:47  1  17:57  1  19:45  1  23:20  1  26:30  1  28:57  1  29:06  1 00:29:06
    16666 Võru                                      01:45  1  01:08  1  01:46  1  00:52  1  01:24  1  02:06  2  04:07  2  01:44 15  01:55  1  01:10  1  01:48  1  03:35 15  03:10  2  02:27  1  00:09  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Taivere            00:33:53 18:06:41   02:12  4  03:32  3  06:22  5  07:25  3  09:26  2  11:52  2  16:42  2  18:11  2  20:34  2  21:56  2  24:08  2  26:57  2  30:17  2  33:44  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
     1677 Kape                                      02:12  4  01:20  3  02:50  8  01:03  4  02:01  3  02:26  3  04:50  3  01:29  7  02:23  6  01:22  2  02:12  3  02:49  4  03:20  4  03:27 13  00:09  5
                                                    00:27     00:12     01:04     00:11     00:37     00:20     00:43    -00:15     00:28     00:12     00:24    -00:46     00:10     01:00     00:00   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:34:58 17:55:24   02:18  8  03:44  7  06:07  3  08:32  8  10:58  6  13:43  6  18:45  5  20:02  5  22:08  5  23:36  5  25:59  3  28:46  3  32:13  3  34:48  3  34:58  3 00:34:58
     1064 Võru                                      02:18  8  01:26  9  02:23  3  02:25 36  02:26 11  02:45 13  05:02  5  01:17  2  02:06  2  01:28  3  02:23  4  02:47  3  03:27  6  02:35  3  00:10  9
                                                    00:33     00:18     00:37     01:33     01:02     00:39     00:55    -00:27     00:11     00:18     00:35    -00:48     00:17     00:08     00:01   
  4. Olavi Tomson               00:36:42 17:38:13   02:23 10  03:37  4  05:54  2  07:36  4  09:33  4  12:15  4  17:42  3  19:22  3  21:51  3  23:23  3  26:03  4  29:17  4  33:27  4  36:30  4  36:42  4 00:36:42
       68 Kobras                                    02:23 10  01:14  2  02:17  2  01:42 26  01:57  2  02:42  8  05:27  7  01:40 12  02:29  9  01:32  5  02:40  6  03:14  9  04:10 15  03:03  9  00:12 17
                                                    00:38     00:06     00:31     00:50     00:33     00:36     01:20    -00:04     00:34     00:22     00:52    -00:21     01:00     00:36     00:03   
  5. Heino Mardiste             00:37:48 17:27:44   02:25 12  04:01 10  06:48  6  07:58  5  10:07  5  12:45  5  17:55  4  19:37  4  22:02  4  23:35  4  26:50  5  30:49  5  34:39  5  37:38  5  37:48  5 00:37:48
      676 Kape                                      02:25 12  01:36 15  02:47  7  01:10  7  02:09  6  02:38  6  05:10  6  01:42 14  02:25  7  01:33  6  03:15 19  03:59 22  03:50 10  02:59  7  00:10  9
                                                    00:40     00:28     01:01     00:18     00:45     00:32     01:03    -00:02     00:30     00:23     01:27     00:24     00:40     00:32     00:01   
  6. Ago Mägimets               00:38:14 16:29:45   01:52  2  03:26  2  09:24 17  10:38 14  15:32 20  17:27 14  20:57 11  23:07 11  26:30 12  28:18 12  30:26 11  32:43  6  35:34  6  38:07  6  38:14  6 00:38:14
    14475 Tartu                                     01:52  2  01:34 13  05:58 24  01:14  9  04:54 39  01:55  1  03:30  1  02:10 27  03:23 28  01:48 11  02:08  2  02:17  1  02:51  1  02:33  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:07     00:26     04:12     00:22     03:30    -00:11    -00:37     00:26     01:28     00:38     00:20    -01:18    -00:19     00:06    -00:02   
  7. Martin Ojasoo              00:39:46 17:22:47   02:45 14  04:10 12  07:27  9  08:58  9  11:17  7  14:01  7  19:56  7  21:56  7  24:32  7  26:23  7  29:14  6  32:47  7  36:43  7  39:34  7  39:46  7 00:39:46
     2839 Kobras                                    02:45 14  01:25  7  03:17 11  01:31 18  02:19  8  02:44 10  05:55 13  02:00 21  02:36 12  01:51 16  02:51 14  03:33 13  03:56 12  02:51  4  00:12 17
                                                    01:00     00:17     01:31     00:39     00:55     00:38     01:48     00:16     00:41     00:41     01:03    -00:02     00:46     00:24     00:03   
  7. Merilin Aruots             00:39:46 17:22:47   02:45 14  04:10 12  07:27  9  08:58  9  11:17  7  14:01  7  19:56  7  21:56  7  24:32  7  26:23  7  29:14  6  32:47  7  36:43  7  39:34  7  39:46  7 00:39:46
    10211 Põlva                                     02:45 14  01:25  7  03:17 11  01:31 18  02:19  8  02:44 10  05:55 13  02:00 21  02:36 12  01:51 16  02:51 14  03:33 13  03:56 12  02:51  4  00:12 17
                                                    01:00     00:17     01:31     00:39     00:55     00:38     01:48     00:16     00:41     00:41     01:03    -00:02     00:46     00:24     00:03   
  9. Anu Iher                   00:39:53 17:39:36   02:15  6  03:42  6  06:08  4  07:16  2  09:30  3  12:14  3  19:16  6  20:55  6  23:37  6  25:17  6  29:52 10  33:00 10  36:44  9  39:43  9  39:53  9 00:39:53
     5654                                           02:15  6  01:27 10  02:26  4  01:08  6  02:14  7  02:44 10  07:02 22  01:39 11  02:42 17  01:40  7  04:35 36  03:08  7  03:44  9  02:59  7  00:10  9
                                                    00:30     00:19     00:40     00:16     00:50     00:38     02:55    -00:05     00:47     00:30     02:47    -00:27     00:34     00:32     00:01   
 10. Riina Laanjõe              00:41:09 17:00:56   02:21  9  04:02 11  07:57 11  09:04 11  11:35 10  14:41 10  20:27  9  22:16  9  24:45  9  26:36  9  29:20  8  32:59  9  37:07 10  40:58 10  41:09 10 00:41:09
     2335 Kobras                                    02:21  9  01:41 18  03:55 18  01:07  5  02:31 16  03:06 18  05:46 12  01:49 20  02:29  9  01:51 16  02:44  7  03:39 17  04:08 14  03:51 22  00:11 14
                                                    00:36     00:33     02:09     00:15     01:07     01:00     01:39     00:05     00:34     00:41     00:56     00:04     00:58     01:24     00:02   
 11. Rein Raid                  00:41:49 18:40:04   02:48 16  04:26 18  07:07  8  08:24  6  11:50 11  15:01 11  22:11 12  23:27 12  26:07 11  27:56 11  31:11 12  34:17 12  38:30 12  41:37 11  41:49 11 00:41:49
     4336 Kape                                      02:48 16  01:38 17  02:41  5  01:17 11  03:26 36  03:11 19  07:10 25  01:16  1  02:40 15  01:49 12  03:15 19  03:06  6  04:13 17  03:07 10  00:12 17
                                                    01:03     00:30     00:55     00:25     02:02     01:05     03:03    -00:28     00:45     00:39     01:27    -00:29     01:03     00:40     00:03   
 12. Uve Nummert                00:42:22 18:34:44   02:56 19  04:24 15  07:05  7  08:29  7  11:23  9  14:23  9  20:30 10  22:17 10  24:58 10  26:52 10  29:36  9  33:37 11  38:20 11  42:05 12  42:22 12 00:42:22
     1104 Kape                                      02:56 19  01:28 11  02:41  5  01:24 14  02:54 23  03:00 15  06:07 16  01:47 19  02:41 16  01:54 19  02:44  7  04:01 23  04:43 23  03:45 18  00:17 35
                                                    01:11     00:20     00:55     00:32     01:30     00:54     02:00     00:03     00:46     00:44     00:56     00:26     01:33     01:18     00:08   
 13. Priit Nurmoja              00:44:59 15:58:53   02:16  7  03:39  5  08:55 13  11:59 19  14:04 14  16:42 13  23:23 14  24:57 13  27:32 13  29:12 13  32:41 13  36:21 14  41:12 14  44:51 13  44:59 13 00:44:59
     2781 Kobras                                    02:16  7  01:23  5  05:16 23  03:04 37  02:05  4  02:38  6  06:41 20  01:34  9  02:35 11  01:40  7  03:29 26  03:40 19  04:51 27  03:39 15  00:08  3
                                                    00:31     00:15     03:30     02:12     00:41     00:32     02:34    -00:10     00:40     00:30     01:41     00:05     01:41     01:12    -00:01   
 14. Aili Laanjõe               00:45:54 16:56:18   02:56 19  04:32 19  12:42 28  13:52 26  16:20 24  19:23 22  25:21 17  26:56 18  29:34 16  31:21 16  34:08 15  37:47 15  41:58 15  45:42 14  45:54 14 00:45:54
     1989 Kobras                                    02:56 19  01:36 15  08:10 31  01:10  7  02:28 12  03:03 16  05:58 15  01:35 10  02:38 14  01:47  9  02:47 10  03:39 17  04:11 16  03:44 17  00:12 17
                                                    01:11     00:28     06:24     00:18     01:04     00:57     01:51    -00:09     00:43     00:37     00:59     00:04     01:01     01:17     00:03   
 15. Kelly Mattus               00:47:11 17:09:23   02:28 13  03:49  9  13:25 30  15:12 29  17:40 29  20:22 26  25:22 18  26:53 16  29:08 15  30:38 14  33:28 14  36:08 13  39:25 13  47:02 15  47:11 15 00:47:11
    13285 Kobras                                    02:28 13  01:21  4  09:36 33  01:47 30  02:28 12  02:42  8  05:00  4  01:31  8  02:15  4  01:30  4  02:50 12  02:40  2  03:17  3  07:37 40  00:09  5
                                                    00:43     00:13     07:50     00:55     01:04     00:36     00:53    -00:13     00:20     00:20     01:02    -00:55     00:07     05:10     00:00   
 16. Anne Serv                  00:47:28 17:12:02   02:50 17  04:20 14  10:22 22  16:39 31  19:07 31  22:10 30  27:47 26  29:08 22  31:52 21  33:41 20  36:40 19  40:09 18  43:50 17  47:21 16  47:28 16 00:47:28
    13548 Põlva ÜG                                  02:50 17  01:30 12  06:02 25  06:17 40  02:28 12  03:03 16  05:37 10  01:21  4  02:44 18  01:49 12  02:59 16  03:29 12  03:41  7  03:31 14  00:07  1
                                                    01:05     00:22     04:16     05:25     01:04     00:57     01:30    -00:23     00:49     00:39     01:11    -00:06     00:31     01:04    -00:02   
 17. Jüri Zimmermann            00:48:13 17:37:08   03:10 23  05:00 20  08:14 12  09:28 12  12:02 12  15:47 12  22:25 13  25:35 14  28:57 14  30:58 15  34:30 16  39:03 16  43:47 16  48:01 17  48:13 17 00:48:13
      127 Kape                                      03:10 23  01:50 19  03:14 10  01:14  9  02:34 19  03:45 29  06:38 19  03:10 34  03:22 27  02:01 23  03:32 28  04:33 29  04:44 24  04:14 29  00:12 17
                                                    01:25     00:42     01:28     00:22     01:10     01:39     02:31     01:26     01:27     00:51     01:44     00:58     01:34     01:47     00:03   
 18. Kersti Ploom               00:48:15 17:40:44   03:35 28  05:48 27  09:13 15  10:53 15  14:11 15  17:45 15  24:46 15  26:53 16  29:44 18  31:38 17  34:57 17  39:22 17  44:08 18  48:03 18  48:15 18 00:48:15
     3745 Tartu                                     03:35 28  02:13 28  03:25 14  01:40 25  03:18 33  03:34 24  07:01 21  02:07 26  02:51 20  01:54 19  03:19 21  04:25 27  04:46 25  03:55 24  00:12 17
                                                    01:50     01:05     01:39     00:48     01:54     01:28     02:54     00:23     00:56     00:44     01:31     00:50     01:36     01:28     00:03   
 19. Teele Eensaar              00:49:21 17:25:28   04:00 36  06:20 31  09:22 16  12:39 23  15:17 19  18:37 19  24:53 16  26:18 15  29:34 16  33:43 21  37:06 21  40:58 19  45:28 19  49:11 19  49:21 19 00:49:21
    12817                                           04:00 36  02:20 29  03:02  9  03:17 38  02:38 21  03:20 20  06:16 17  01:25  6  03:16 25  04:09 39  03:23 22  03:52 21  04:30 19  03:43 16  00:10  9
                                                    02:15     01:12     01:16     02:25     01:14     01:14     02:09    -00:19     01:21     02:59     01:35     00:17     01:20     01:16     00:01   
 20. Kaur Kristjuhan            00:51:19 17:50:08   02:23 10  03:46  8  11:46 26  13:15 24  16:29 25  19:23 22  25:45 21  27:05 19  30:37 19  32:49 18  36:19 18  41:26 20  47:03 21  51:11 20  51:19 20 00:51:19
     8188 HTG                                       02:23 10  01:23  5  08:00 30  01:29 17  03:14 32  02:54 14  06:22 18  01:20  3  03:32 30  02:12 27  03:30 27  05:07 35  05:37 34  04:08 27  00:08  3
                                                    00:38     00:15     06:14     00:37     01:50     00:48     02:15    -00:24     01:37     01:02     01:42     01:32     02:27     01:41    -00:01   
 21. Liana Varava               00:51:56 17:36:23   03:43 31  05:36 26  09:05 14  10:32 13  13:40 13  17:45 15  25:23 19  27:41 20  31:01 20  33:11 19  36:49 20  41:34 21  46:43 20  51:36 21  51:56 21 00:51:56
     1653 Kape                                      03:43 31  01:53 20  03:29 15  01:27 16  03:08 29  04:05 36  07:38 30  02:18 29  03:20 26  02:10 26  03:38 30  04:45 32  05:09 31  04:53 36  00:20 37
                                                    01:58     00:45     01:43     00:35     01:44     01:59     03:31     00:34     01:25     01:00     01:50     01:10     01:59     02:26     00:11   
 22. Kaie Kivila                00:52:34 17:07:25   03:05 22  05:09 23  14:55 31  16:13 30  18:46 30  22:13 31  29:19 28  31:32 26  34:23 25  37:02 24  39:52 24  44:16 23  48:35 23  52:23 22  52:34 22 00:52:34
     2737 Ilves                                     03:05 22  02:04 22  09:46 34  01:18 13  02:33 18  03:27 22  07:06 23  02:13 28  02:51 20  02:39 37  02:50 12  04:24 26  04:19 18  03:48 20  00:11 14
                                                    01:20     00:56     08:00     00:26     01:09     01:21     02:59     00:29     00:56     01:29     01:02     00:49     01:09     01:21     00:02   
 23. Hans Leis                  00:52:49 15:42:57   02:14  5  04:25 16  20:09 39  21:02 38  23:34 37  26:05 35  31:43 33  33:27 30  35:46 28  38:14 28  43:12 32  46:23 28  49:47 25  52:40 23  52:49 23 00:52:49
    17352 Põlva ÜG                                  02:14  5  02:11 26  15:44 39  00:53  2  02:32 17  02:31  5  05:38 11  01:44 15  02:19  5  02:28 33  04:58 40  03:11  8  03:24  5  02:53  6  00:09  5
                                                    00:29     01:03     13:58     00:01     01:08     00:25     01:31     00:00     00:24     01:18     03:10    -00:24     00:14     00:26     00:00   
 24. Maie Abram                 00:53:12 17:00:46   03:55 34  06:21 33  10:52 24  12:35 22  15:41 22  19:54 25  27:21 25  29:24 23  33:20 22  35:26 22  38:49 22  43:18 22  48:23 22  52:56 24  53:12 24 00:53:12
      146 Ilves                                     03:55 34  02:26 31  04:31 21  01:43 27  03:06 27  04:13 37  07:27 29  02:03 24  03:56 35  02:06 25  03:23 22  04:29 28  05:05 29  04:33 33  00:16 33
                                                    02:10     01:18     02:45     00:51     01:42     02:07     03:20     00:19     02:01     00:56     01:35     00:54     01:55     02:06     00:07   
 25. Ats Virumäe                00:53:39 17:42:20   03:48 32  06:28 34  10:03 19  11:55 18  15:08 18  18:57 20  26:16 22  32:46 27  35:38 27  38:00 27  41:26 26  45:03 25  49:34 24  53:24 25  53:39 25 00:53:39
     3803 Võru                                      03:48 32  02:40 36  03:35 16  01:52 32  03:13 31  03:49 32  07:19 27  06:30 37  02:52 22  02:22 30  03:26 25  03:37 16  04:31 21  03:50 21  00:15 31
                                                    02:03     01:32     01:49     01:00     01:49     01:43     03:12     04:46     00:57     01:12     01:38     00:02     01:21     01:23     00:06   
 26. Leili Prans                00:55:17 17:04:18   02:51 18  04:25 16  18:44 35  19:41 34  22:03 34  26:07 36  31:38 32  35:08 34  37:16 31  42:32 36  45:05 34  48:10 32  51:51 31  55:07 26  55:17 26 00:55:17
     4910 Ilves                                     02:51 18  01:34 13  14:19 38  00:57  3  02:22 10  04:04 35  05:31  8  03:30 35  02:08  3  05:16 40  02:33  5  03:05  5  03:41  7  03:16 12  00:10  9
                                                    01:06     00:26     12:33     00:05     00:58     01:58     01:24     01:46     00:13     04:06     00:45    -00:30     00:31     00:49     00:01   
 27. Valter Ploom               00:55:44 17:40:05   03:42 30  05:54 29  10:11 20  11:42 17  14:49 17  18:13 17  32:03 35  33:48 32  36:38 30  38:51 30  41:40 27  45:58 27  50:34 27  55:25 27  55:44 27 00:55:44
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             03:42 30  02:12 27  04:17 19  01:31 18  03:07 28  03:24 21  13:50 40  01:45 17  02:50 19  02:13 28  02:49 11  04:18 24  04:36 22  04:51 35  00:19 36
                                                    01:57     01:04     02:31     00:39     01:43     01:18     09:43     00:01     00:55     01:03     01:01     00:43     01:26     02:24     00:10   
 28. Kersti Metsoja             00:55:45 17:13:00   03:33 27  06:04 30  10:31 23  12:04 20  14:38 16  18:19 18  25:27 20  28:00 21  33:57 24  37:02 24  40:41 25  45:00 24  50:25 26  55:31 28  55:45 28 00:55:45
    17033 Kobras                                    03:33 27  02:31 33  04:27 20  01:33 23  02:34 19  03:41 26  07:08 24  02:33 31  05:57 40  03:05 38  03:39 31  04:19 25  05:25 33  05:06 38  00:14 29
                                                    01:48     01:23     02:41     00:41     01:10     01:35     03:01     00:49     04:02     01:55     01:51     00:44     02:15     02:39     00:05   
 29. Sulev Piiri                00:55:46 16:29:05   03:38 29  06:29 35  10:20 21  12:21 21  15:32 20  19:17 21  27:19 24  29:38 24  33:29 23  35:46 23  39:35 23  45:35 26  51:12 28  55:33 29  55:46 29 00:55:46
     4445 Kobras                                    03:38 29  02:51 37  03:51 17  02:01 33  03:11 30  03:45 29  08:02 31  02:19 30  03:51 32  02:17 29  03:49 33  06:00 38  05:37 34  04:21 30  00:13 24
                                                    01:53     01:43     02:05     01:09     01:47     01:39     03:55     00:35     01:56     01:07     02:01     02:25     02:27     01:54     00:04   
 30. Aino Koser                 00:55:49 16:24:17   05:51 40  07:55 38  15:17 32  17:06 32  20:03 33  23:44 33  31:02 30  33:05 29  36:19 29  38:18 29  41:50 29  46:47 29  51:36 29  55:36 30  55:49 30 00:55:49
     3910 Ilves                                     05:51 40  02:04 22  07:22 28  01:49 31  02:57 25  03:41 26  07:18 26  02:03 24  03:14 24  01:59 22  03:32 28  04:57 33  04:49 26  04:00 25  00:13 24
                                                    04:06     00:56     05:36     00:57     01:33     01:35     03:11     00:19     01:19     00:49     01:44     01:22     01:39     01:33     00:04   
 31. Toomas Heering             00:55:54 17:00:17   02:07  3  05:03 21  18:44 35  20:10 36  22:16 35  24:44 34  30:17 29  38:15 36  40:41 36  42:28 35  45:12 35  48:37 34  52:32 32  55:41 31  55:54 31 00:55:54
     4444                                           02:07  3  02:56 38  13:41 37  01:26 15  02:06  5  02:28  4  05:33  9  07:58 40  02:26  8  01:47  9  02:44  7  03:25 11  03:55 11  03:09 11  00:13 24
                                                    00:22     01:48     11:55     00:34     00:42     00:22     01:26     06:14     00:31     00:37     00:56    -00:10     00:45     00:42     00:04   
 32. Arnold Kristjuhan          00:56:34 17:50:10   03:02 21  05:11 24  11:38 25  13:43 25  16:11 23  19:42 24  27:07 23  34:17 33  38:07 34  39:56 33  43:02 31  46:51 30  51:48 30  56:23 32  56:34 32 00:56:34
     8521 TÜ                                        03:02 21  02:09 24  06:27 26  02:05 34  02:28 12  03:31 23  07:25 28  07:10 39  03:50 31  01:49 12  03:06 17  03:49 20  04:57 28  04:35 34  00:11 14
                                                    01:17     01:01     04:41     01:13     01:04     01:25     03:18     05:26     01:55     00:39     01:18     00:14     01:47     02:08     00:02   
 33. Vampula Oper               00:57:07 17:18:14   03:16 25  05:25 25  12:48 29  14:19 28  17:18 27  21:04 27  31:31 31  32:54 28  37:37 32  39:27 31  42:50 30  47:53 31  52:59 33  56:44 33  57:07 33 00:57:07
    10195 Võru                                      03:16 25  02:09 24  07:23 29  01:31 18  02:59 26  03:46 31  10:27 37  01:23  5  04:43 39  01:50 15  03:23 22  05:03 34  05:06 30  03:45 18  00:23 40
                                                    01:31     01:01     05:37     00:39     01:35     01:40     06:20    -00:21     02:48     00:40     01:35     01:28     01:56     01:18     00:14   
 34. Maria Oper                 00:57:34 17:18:09   03:30 26  05:53 28  12:37 27  14:09 27  17:32 28  21:22 29  31:49 34  33:34 31  37:53 33  39:50 32  43:31 33  48:13 33  53:25 34  57:18 34  57:34 34 00:57:34
    10196 Võru                                      03:30 26  02:23 30  06:44 27  01:32 22  03:23 35  03:50 33  10:27 37  01:45 17  04:19 38  01:57 21  03:41 32  04:42 31  05:12 32  03:53 23  00:16 33
                                                    01:45     01:15     04:58     00:40     01:59     01:44     06:20     00:01     02:24     00:47     01:53     01:07     02:02     01:26     00:07   
 35. Heli Viks                  00:59:56 17:35:39   03:13 24  05:06 22  15:23 33  17:06 32  20:00 32  23:35 32  32:45 36  39:18 37  42:13 37  44:35 37  47:45 37  51:02 36  55:32 35  59:41 35  59:56 35 00:59:56
     5017 Võru                                      03:13 24  01:53 20  10:17 35  01:43 27  02:54 23  03:35 25  09:10 36  06:33 38  02:55 23  02:22 30  03:10 18  03:17 10  04:30 19  04:09 28  00:15 31
                                                    01:28     00:45     08:31     00:51     01:30     01:29     05:03     04:49     01:00     01:12     01:22    -00:18     01:20     01:42     00:06   
 36. Helle Mürk                 01:00:28 17:52:07   03:50 33  06:20 31  09:39 18  11:23 16  17:16 26  21:13 28  29:18 27  31:20 25  34:43 26  37:10 26  41:49 28  49:44 35  56:09 36  60:14 36  60:28 36 01:00:28
      740 Võru                                      03:50 33  02:30 32  03:19 13  01:44 29  05:53 40  03:57 34  08:05 32  02:02 23  03:23 28  02:27 32  04:39 37  07:55 40  06:25 37  04:05 26  00:14 29
                                                    02:05     01:22     01:33     00:52     04:29     01:51     03:58     00:18     01:28     01:17     02:51     04:20     03:15     01:38     00:05   
 37. Melii Liht                 01:08:17 17:15:51   04:19 39  09:22 39  18:49 37  21:11 39  24:33 39  29:46 39  38:48 38  41:29 38  45:41 38  48:09 38  51:59 38  57:14 38  63:00 37  68:04 37  68:17 37 01:08:17
      736 Põlva                                     04:19 39  05:03 39  09:27 32  02:22 35  03:22 34  05:13 39  09:02 35  02:41 32  04:12 37  02:28 33  03:50 34  05:15 36  05:46 36  05:04 37  00:13 24
                                                    02:34     03:55     07:41     01:30     01:58     03:07     04:55     00:57     02:17     01:18     02:02     01:40     02:36     02:37     00:04   
 38. Marge Taivere              01:08:45 17:56:26   04:00 36  10:55 40  15:58 34  19:48 35  22:36 36  26:18 37  34:23 37  36:03 35  40:08 35  42:13 34  46:55 36  51:33 37  63:58 38  68:25 38  68:45 38 01:08:45
    10389                                           04:00 36  06:55 40  05:03 22  03:50 39  02:48 22  03:42 28  08:05 32  01:40 12  04:05 36  02:05 24  04:42 38  04:38 30  12:25 40  04:27 32  00:20 37
                                                    02:15     05:47     03:17     02:58     01:24     01:36     03:58    -00:04     02:10     00:55     02:54     01:03     09:15     02:00     00:11   
 39. Epp Paal                   01:12:24 18:17:28   04:17 38  06:55 37  18:59 38  20:36 37  24:09 38  29:08 38  41:16 39  44:00 39  47:52 39  50:30 39  54:30 39  59:51 39  66:32 39  72:04 39  72:24 39 01:12:24
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       04:17 38  02:38 35  12:04 36  01:37 24  03:33 37  04:59 38  12:08 39  02:44 33  03:52 33  02:38 36  04:00 35  05:21 37  06:41 38  05:32 39  00:20 37
                                                    02:32     01:30     10:18     00:45     02:09     02:53     08:01     01:00     01:57     01:28     02:12     01:46     03:31     03:05     00:11   
 40. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:23:48 17:29:50   03:58 35  06:32 36  29:18 40  30:35 40  35:06 40  40:25 40  48:42 40  53:26 40  57:20 40  59:52 40  64:44 40  72:03 40  79:11 40  83:35 40  83:48 40 01:23:48
     4209 Ilves                                     03:58 35  02:34 34  22:46 40  01:17 11  04:31 38  05:19 40  08:17 34  04:44 36  03:54 34  02:32 35  04:52 39  07:19 39  07:08 39  04:24 31  00:13 24
                                                    02:13     01:26     21:00     00:25     03:07     03:13     04:10     03:00     01:59     01:22     03:04     03:44     03:58     01:57     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:08     01:46     00:52     01:24     01:55     03:30     01:16     01:55     01:10     01:48     02:17     02:51     02:27     00:07   00:26:11

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 36)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Zernant              00:28:48 19:20:28   03:44  2  06:52  2  08:07  1  10:08  1  11:56  1  15:26  1  16:14  1  18:34  1  21:47  1  24:06  1  27:06  1  28:36  1  28:48  1 00:28:48
     5156 Ilves                                     03:44  2  03:08  1  01:15  1  02:01  1  01:48  1  03:30  1  00:48  1  02:20  1  03:13  1  02:19  1  03:00  3  01:30 12  00:12 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Meitsar             00:30:37 18:35:47   03:20  1  06:30  1  08:16  2  10:23  2  12:45  2  16:21  2  17:10  2  19:36  2  23:46  2  26:15  2  29:07  2  30:26  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
    17235 Tuuliku Reisid                            03:20  1  03:10  2  01:46  6  02:07  3  02:22  2  03:36  2  00:49  2  02:26  2  04:10  8  02:29  2  02:52  1  01:19  6  00:11  9
                                                   -00:24     00:02     00:31     00:06     00:34     00:06     00:01     00:06     00:57     00:10    -00:08    -00:11    -00:01   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:33:50 19:20:20   04:08  3  08:00  4  09:40  3  11:43  3  14:17  3  18:07  3  18:58  3  21:37  3  25:32  3  29:29  3  32:22  3  33:40  3  33:50  3 00:33:50
     5157 Ilves                                     04:08  3  03:52  9  01:40  3  02:03  2  02:34  5  03:50  3  00:51  3  02:39  4  03:55  6  03:57  6  02:53  2  01:18  5  00:10  5
                                                    00:24     00:44     00:25     00:02     00:46     00:20     00:03     00:19     00:42     01:38    -00:07    -00:12    -00:02   
  4. Pille Vinne                00:37:51 15:31:13   04:52  7  08:43  7  11:36 12  14:09  8  17:31  8  22:21  6  23:21  7  26:09  6  29:31  5  32:59  6  36:16  4  37:40  4  37:51  4 00:37:51
    15052 Põlva                                     04:52  7  03:51  8  02:53 23  02:33  5  03:22  9  04:50  8  01:00  5  02:48  5  03:22  3  03:28  5  03:17  4  01:24  8  00:11  9
                                                    01:08     00:43     01:38     00:32     01:34     01:20     00:12     00:28     00:09     01:09     00:17    -00:06    -00:01   
  5. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:37:58 15:31:17   04:57  9  09:01 12  11:32 11  14:00  7  17:30  7  22:21  6  23:20  6  26:12  7  29:31  5  32:57  5  36:25  5  37:49  5  37:58  5 00:37:58
    14779 Kobras                                    04:57  9  04:04 12  02:31 18  02:28  4  03:30 11  04:51  9  00:59  4  02:52  6  03:19  2  03:26  4  03:28  5  01:24  8  00:09  2
                                                    01:13     00:56     01:16     00:27     01:42     01:21     00:11     00:32     00:06     01:07     00:28    -00:06    -00:03   
  6. Erik Bleive                00:40:47 18:25:58   04:37  6  08:51 10  10:22  6  14:50 11  17:36  9  21:51  5  22:56  5  25:29  5  29:50  7  32:26  4  38:58  6  40:39  6  40:47  6 00:40:47
    11708 Kobras                                    04:37  6  04:14 14  01:31  2  04:28 17  02:46  6  04:15  4  01:05  8  02:33  3  04:21  9  02:36  3  06:32 26  01:41 20  00:08  1
                                                    00:53     01:06     00:16     02:27     00:58     00:45     00:17     00:13     01:08     00:17     03:32     00:11    -00:04   
  7. Martin Sults               00:42:38 17:22:41   04:27  4  08:16  5  10:04  5  13:04  4  16:19  5  22:22  8  23:38  8  27:27  8  32:22  8  36:31  7  41:14  8  42:28  7  42:38  7 00:42:38
    11713 Kobras                                    04:27  4  03:49  7  01:48  7  03:00  7  03:15  8  06:03 21  01:16 11  03:49 15  04:55 17  04:09 10  04:43 23  01:14  4  00:10  5
                                                    00:43     00:41     00:33     00:59     01:27     02:33     00:28     01:29     01:42     01:50     01:43    -00:16    -00:02   
  8. Viljo Randoja              00:42:44 16:09:59   05:10 13  08:44  8  10:28  7  13:08  5  15:32  4  20:02  4  21:24  4  24:20  4  29:07  4  37:15  9  40:54  7  42:32  8  42:44  8 00:42:44
    16610 Põlva                                     05:10 13  03:34  4  01:44  5  02:40  6  02:24  3  04:30  5  01:22 16  02:56  8  04:47 14  08:08 25  03:39  8  01:38 16  00:12 11
                                                    01:26     00:26     00:29     00:39     00:36     01:00     00:34     00:36     01:34     05:49     00:39     00:08     00:00   
  9. Kevin Jaaska               00:43:01 17:22:13   04:59 10  08:46  9  10:34  8  13:34  6  16:36  6  22:52  9  24:09  9  27:57  9  32:49  9  37:01  8  41:39  9  42:51  9  43:01  9 00:43:01
    14842 Kobras                                    04:59 10  03:47  6  01:48  7  03:00  7  03:02  7  06:16 23  01:17 12  03:48 14  04:52 16  04:12 11  04:38 21  01:12  3  00:10  5
                                                    01:15     00:39     00:33     00:59     01:14     02:46     00:29     01:28     01:39     01:53     01:38    -00:18    -00:02   
 10. Kelli Nurm                 00:44:26 17:16:08   04:27  4  07:58  3  09:40  3  15:49 12  20:19 11  25:11 11  26:11 11  29:41 11  33:34 10  39:18 10  43:06 10  44:17 10  44:26 10 00:44:26
    14843 Kobras                                    04:27  4  03:31  3  01:42  4  06:09 21  04:30 23  04:52 10  01:00  5  03:30 10  03:53  5  05:44 21  03:48 11  01:11  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:43     00:23     00:27     04:08     02:42     01:22     00:12     01:10     00:40     03:25     00:48    -00:19    -00:03   
 11. Riho Laanoja               00:45:33 15:51:49   04:55  8  08:41  6  10:45  9  14:48 10  21:14 12  25:49 12  26:57 12  29:51 12  35:28 11  40:18 11  44:04 11  45:23 11  45:33 11 00:45:33
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            04:55  8  03:46  5  02:04 10  04:03 15  06:26 26  04:35  6  01:08 10  02:54  7  05:37 18  04:50 17  03:46  9  01:19  6  00:10  5
                                                    01:11     00:38     00:49     02:02     04:38     01:05     00:20     00:34     02:24     02:31     00:46    -00:11    -00:02   
 12. Vahur Virve                00:46:05 15:28:28   05:00 11  08:57 11  11:08 10  14:27  9  18:14 10  23:52 10  25:16 10  29:08 10  36:18 12  40:36 12  44:10 12  45:48 12  46:05 12 00:46:05
    17621 Tartu                                     05:00 11  03:57 11  02:11 11  03:19 12  03:47 14  05:38 16  01:24 18  03:52 16  07:10 26  04:18 15  03:34  6  01:38 16  00:17 24
                                                    01:16     00:49     00:56     01:18     01:59     02:08     00:36     01:32     03:57     01:59     00:34     00:08     00:05   
 13. Maria Meitsar              00:47:13 18:34:01   06:43 19  11:44 18  13:56 15  17:19 13  21:25 13  27:20 15  28:27 15  31:50 13  36:38 13  41:44 13  45:30 13  47:00 13  47:13 13 00:47:13
    17346 Saverna                                   06:43 19  05:01 20  02:12 12  03:23 13  04:06 19  05:55 18  01:07  9  03:23  9  04:48 15  05:06 18  03:46  9  01:30 12  00:13 15
                                                    02:59     01:53     00:57     01:22     02:18     02:25     00:19     01:03     01:35     02:47     00:46     00:00     00:01   
 14. Vesso Tamme                00:48:44 18:13:46   08:07 23  12:14 19  14:02 16  18:18 16  22:23 16  27:06 14  28:07 13  32:44 14  36:49 14  42:25 14  47:06 14  48:31 14  48:44 14 00:48:44
     9418                                           08:07 23  04:07 13  01:48  7  04:16 16  04:05 18  04:43  7  01:01  7  04:37 22  04:05  7  05:36 20  04:41 22  01:25 10  00:13 15
                                                    04:23     00:59     00:33     02:15     02:17     01:13     00:13     02:17     00:52     03:17     01:41    -00:05     00:01   
 15. Krista Kõlli               00:49:25 17:07:49   07:55 22  12:35 20  15:21 20  18:52 17  23:12 17  28:41 17  30:00 17  34:27 17  39:03 16  43:08 15  47:37 15  49:13 15  49:25 15 00:49:25
    15393 Võru                                      07:55 22  04:40 17  02:46 21  03:31 14  04:20 21  05:29 14  01:19 14  04:27 19  04:36 11  04:05  9  04:29 19  01:36 15  00:12 11
                                                    04:11     01:32     01:31     01:30     02:32     01:59     00:31     02:07     01:23     01:46     01:29     00:06     00:00   
 16. Janika Matto               00:49:55 16:05:03   06:19 15  15:03 23  17:24 23  20:28 18  24:38 19  30:14 18  31:31 18  35:17 18  39:51 18  44:08 16  48:13 16  49:42 16  49:55 16 00:49:55
    15073 Viluste                                   06:19 15  08:44 25  02:21 14  03:04  9  04:10 20  05:36 15  01:17 12  03:46 13  04:34 10  04:17 14  04:05 13  01:29 11  00:13 15
                                                    02:35     05:36     01:06     01:03     02:22     02:06     00:29     01:26     01:21     01:58     01:05    -00:01     00:01   
 17. Igmar Matto                00:50:07 16:05:04   06:20 16  15:08 24  17:30 24  20:34 19  24:33 18  30:19 19  31:50 19  35:21 19  39:59 19  44:12 17  48:19 17  49:53 17  50:07 17 00:50:07
    14777 Viluste                                   06:20 16  08:48 26  02:22 15  03:04  9  03:59 15  05:46 17  01:31 22  03:31 11  04:38 12  04:13 12  04:07 14  01:34 14  00:14 18
                                                    02:36     05:40     01:07     01:03     02:11     02:16     00:43     01:11     01:25     01:54     01:07     00:04     00:02   
 18. Diana Lõhmus               00:51:18 18:08:38   05:06 12  09:45 13  12:07 13  17:29 14  21:29 14  26:44 13  28:13 14  33:06 15  38:44 15  45:06 18  49:23 18  51:04 18  51:18 18 00:51:18
    14237 Tallinna Vanalinna Haridu                 05:06 12  04:39 15  02:22 15  05:22 20  04:00 17  05:15 11  01:29 20  04:53 25  05:38 19  06:22 22  04:17 17  01:41 20  00:14 18
                                                    01:22     01:31     01:07     03:21     02:12     01:45     00:41     02:33     02:25     04:03     01:17     00:11     00:02   
 19. Mariann Jahhu              00:52:12 18:07:52   05:54 14  10:33 14  12:57 14  18:13 15  22:12 15  27:31 16  29:01 16  33:44 16  39:25 17  45:55 19  50:12 19  51:53 19  52:12 19 00:52:12
        0 Tartu                                     05:54 14  04:39 15  02:24 17  05:16 19  03:59 15  05:19 13  01:30 21  04:43 23  05:41 20  06:30 23  04:17 17  01:41 20  00:19 26
                                                    02:10     01:31     01:09     03:15     02:11     01:49     00:42     02:23     02:28     04:11     01:17     00:11     00:07   
 20. Epp Säga                   00:55:12 17:03:12   08:47 24  14:14 22  16:55 22  21:40 20  26:26 21  32:22 20  33:43 20  38:30 21  44:15 20  48:31 20  53:18 20  55:00 20  55:12 20 00:55:12
    11786 Kobras                                    08:47 24  05:27 21  02:41 19  04:45 18  04:46 24  05:56 19  01:21 15  04:47 24  05:45 22  04:16 13  04:47 24  01:42 23  00:12 11
                                                    05:03     02:19     01:26     02:44     02:58     02:26     00:33     02:27     02:32     01:57     01:47     00:12     00:00   
 21. Ene Laht                   00:56:46 18:36:24   07:39 21  11:35 16  14:18 17  29:52 26  32:17 26  37:34 23  39:18 24  42:52 23  46:25 23  51:51 22  55:27 22  56:37 21  56:46 21 00:56:46
     6105 Tartu                                     07:39 21  03:56 10  02:43 20  15:34 28  02:25  4  05:17 12  01:44 24  03:34 12  03:33  4  05:26 19  03:36  7  01:10  1  00:09  2
                                                    03:55     00:48     01:28     13:33     00:37     01:47     00:56     01:14     00:20     03:07     00:36    -00:20    -00:03   
 22. Kalju Johanson             00:56:53 17:00:19   13:26 26  19:03 26  21:19 26  24:30 22  28:09 22  34:09 22  37:38 22  41:33 22  46:13 22  50:44 21  55:00 21  56:39 22  56:53 22 00:56:53
     2339 Kobras                                    13:26 26  05:37 23  02:16 13  03:11 11  03:39 13  06:00 20  03:29 28  03:55 17  04:40 13  04:31 16  04:16 16  01:39 18  00:14 18
                                                    09:42     02:29     01:01     01:10     01:51     02:30     02:41     01:35     01:27     02:12     01:16     00:09     00:02   
 23. Ainis Kongo                00:59:40 16:55:05   06:26 17  11:21 15  14:37 18  27:46 24  31:10 24  37:53 24  39:16 23  43:50 24  49:37 24  53:36 23  57:36 23  59:24 23  59:40 23 00:59:40
    18051 Lõuna PP                                  06:26 17  04:55 18  03:16 26  13:09 26  03:24 10  06:43 25  01:23 17  04:34 20  05:47 23  03:59  8  04:00 12  01:48 24  00:16 23
                                                    02:42     01:47     02:01     11:08     01:36     03:13     00:35     02:14     02:34     01:40     01:00     00:18     00:04   
 24. Kati Kongo                 00:59:49 16:55:00   06:38 18  11:35 16  14:45 19  28:00 25  31:36 25  38:06 25  39:31 25  44:07 25  49:48 25  53:45 24  57:52 24  59:31 24  59:49 24 00:59:49
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        06:38 18  04:57 19  03:10 25  13:15 27  03:36 12  06:30 24  01:25 19  04:36 21  05:41 20  03:57  6  04:07 14  01:39 18  00:18 25
                                                    02:54     01:49     01:55     11:14     01:48     03:00     00:37     02:16     02:28     01:38     01:07     00:09     00:06   
 25. Kaido Raidla               01:09:16 16:14:55   08:55 25  15:37 25  18:41 25  25:24 23  30:38 23  39:21 26  41:04 26  46:34 26  53:18 26  61:12 25  66:54 25  69:01 25  69:16 25 01:09:16
    10205 Ilves                                     08:55 25  06:42 24  03:04 24  06:43 23  05:14 25  08:43 26  01:43 23  05:30 26  06:44 24  07:54 24  05:42 25  02:07 26  00:15 22
                                                    05:11     03:34     01:49     04:42     03:26     05:13     00:55     03:10     03:31     05:35     02:42     00:37     00:03   
 26. Aaro Kristjuhan            01:10:48 17:47:59   07:07 20  12:43 21  15:31 21  21:54 21  26:15 20  32:28 21  34:14 21  38:24 20  45:27 21  64:08 26  68:42 26  70:34 26  70:48 26 01:10:48
     8520 MHG                                       07:07 20  05:36 22  02:48 22  06:23 22  04:21 22  06:13 22  01:46 25  04:10 18  07:03 25  18:41 28  04:34 20  01:52 25  00:14 18
                                                    03:23     02:28     01:33     04:22     02:33     02:43     00:58     01:50     03:50     16:22     01:34     00:22     00:02   
 27. Linda Puusalu              01:42:30 16:43:51   14:43 27  24:05 27  28:40 27  37:39 27  45:27 27  56:58 27  59:40 27  68:57 27  78:10 27  90:01 27  98:15 27 101:57 27 102:30 27 01:42:30
     4305 Kobras                                    14:43 27  09:22 27  04:35 27  08:59 24  07:48 27  11:31 27  02:42 26  09:17 27  09:13 27  11:51 26  08:14 27  03:42 27  00:33 27
                                                    10:59     06:14     03:20     06:58     06:00     08:01     01:54     06:57     06:00     09:32     05:14     02:12     00:21   
 27. Jelena Džalalova           01:42:30 16:43:51   14:43 27  24:05 27  28:40 27  37:39 27  45:27 27  56:58 27  59:40 27  68:57 27  78:10 27  90:01 27  98:15 27 101:57 27 102:30 27 01:42:30
        0                                           14:43 27  09:22 27  04:35 27  08:59 24  07:48 27  11:31 27  02:42 26  09:17 27  09:13 27  11:51 26  08:14 27  03:42 27  00:33 27
                                                    10:59     06:14     03:20     06:58     06:00     08:01     01:54     06:57     06:00     09:32     05:14     02:12     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:08     01:15     02:01     01:48     03:30     00:48     02:20     03:13     02:19     02:52     01:10     00:08   00:27:52

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 59)   4.( 51)   5.( 56)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 57)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:33:27 17:25:29   04:33  2  08:01  2  14:24  1  15:56  1  19:42  1  20:56  1  24:27  1  26:00  1  30:09  1  33:17  1  33:27  1 00:33:27
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  04:33  2  03:28  2  06:23  1  01:32  1  03:46  2  01:14  1  03:31  1  01:33  1  04:09  2  03:08  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:43:40 17:17:46   04:29  1  07:50  1  21:10  2  22:58  2  26:26  2  27:55  2  35:37  2  37:16  2  40:41  2  43:32  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
    14780 Kobras                                    04:29  1  03:21  1  13:20  3  01:48  2  03:28  1  01:29  2  07:42  3  01:39  2  03:25  1  02:51  1  00:08  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:07     06:57     00:16    -00:18     00:15     04:11     00:06    -00:44    -00:17    -00:02   
  3. Agnes Säga                 01:05:15 17:03:16   06:31  3  22:38  3  31:07  3  34:25  3  41:29  3  43:31  3  50:03  3  52:29  3  58:52  3  65:03  3  65:15  3 01:05:15
    11065 Kobras                                    06:31  3  16:07  3  08:29  2  03:18  3  07:04  3  02:02  3  06:32  2  02:26  3  06:23  3  06:11  3  00:12  3
                                                    01:58     12:39     02:06     01:46     03:18     00:48     03:01     00:53     02:14     03:03     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     03:21     06:23     01:32     03:28     01:14     03:31     01:33     03:25     02:51     00:08   00:31:55

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:16:15 17:32:21   01:40  2  04:13  2  07:08  2  11:07  1  13:12  1  16:05  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
    11300                                           01:40  2  02:33  4  02:55  3  03:59  1  02:05  1  02:53  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Johanna Laanoja            00:17:45 15:49:30   01:26  1  04:11  1  06:52  1  11:20  2  13:32  2  17:35  2  17:45  2 00:17:45
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          01:26  1  02:45  6  02:41  1  04:28  2  02:12  4  04:03  5  00:10  2
                                                   -00:14     00:12    -00:14     00:29     00:07     01:10     00:00   
  3. Anete Saar                 00:19:10 15:49:25   01:43  3  04:21  3  07:14  3  11:48  3  13:58  3  18:58  3  19:10  3 00:19:10
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          01:43  3  02:38  5  02:53  2  04:34  3  02:10  3  05:00 11  00:12 10
                                                    00:03     00:05    -00:02     00:35     00:05     02:07     00:02   
  4. Mattias Maidla             00:23:12 17:37:16   01:51  4  08:32 13  12:03 11  16:56  9  19:05  4  23:03  4  23:12  4 00:23:12
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          01:51  4  06:41 15  03:31  4  04:53  5  02:09  2  03:58  3  00:09  1
                                                    00:11     04:08     00:36     00:54     00:04     01:05    -00:01   
  5. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:23:39 17:14:02   02:08  6  06:31  9  10:17  7  16:17  8  19:12  5  23:28  5  23:39  5 00:23:39
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          02:08  6  04:23 11  03:46  5  06:00  6  02:55  6  04:16  9  00:11  5
                                                    00:28     01:50     00:51     02:01     00:50     01:23     00:01   
  6. Kristiin Kalle             00:25:29 17:17:22   02:48 11  05:15  4  09:09  4  15:22  4  21:15  6  25:17  6  25:29  6 00:25:29
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          02:48 11  02:27  3  03:54  8  06:13  8  05:53 18  04:02  4  00:12 10
                                                    01:08    -00:06     00:59     02:14     03:48     01:09     00:02   
  7. Evely Ostrov               00:25:34 17:17:21   02:57 12  05:20  5  09:11  5  15:25  6  21:18  8  25:23  7  25:34  7 00:25:34
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          02:57 12  02:23  1  03:51  7  06:14  9  05:53 18  04:05  7  00:11  5
                                                    01:17    -00:10     00:56     02:15     03:48     01:12     00:01   
  8. Osvald Nigola              00:25:36 17:17:21   02:58 13  05:23  7  09:12  6  15:24  5  21:17  7  25:25  8  25:36  8 00:25:36
    17357 Põlva Spordikool                          02:58 13  02:25  2  03:49  6  06:12  7  05:53 18  04:08  8  00:11  5
                                                    01:18    -00:08     00:54     02:13     03:48     01:15     00:01   
  9. Kerten Matto               00:26:00 17:03:47   02:28  9  06:18  8  12:05 12  19:08 10  21:44  9  25:47  9  26:00  9 00:26:00
     1435 Kobras                                    02:28  9  03:50  9  05:47 13  07:03 11  02:36  5  04:03  5  00:13 12
                                                    00:48     01:17     02:52     03:04     00:31     01:10     00:03   
 10. Kaspar Karolin             00:26:53 15:40:29   02:04  5  05:20  5  10:44  8  15:35  7  22:38 10  26:31 10  26:53 10 00:26:53
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 02:04  5  03:16  7  05:24 11  04:51  4  07:03 21  03:53  2  00:22 18
                                                    00:24     00:43     02:29     00:52     04:58     01:00     00:12   
 11. Villu Damon Pentsa         00:27:29 16:54:35   02:34 10  06:56 11  11:45 10  19:29 11  22:59 11  27:18 11  27:29 11 00:27:29
    16225 Põlva Spordikool                          02:34 10  04:22 10  04:49 10  07:44 13  03:30  8  04:19 10  00:11  5
                                                    00:54     01:49     01:54     03:45     01:25     01:26     00:01   
 12. Kaur Kenk                  00:31:17 18:30:51   03:59 18  09:18 15  14:52 14  21:55 14  25:43 14  31:06 12  31:17 12 00:31:17
    18296 Kobras                                    03:59 18  05:19 13  05:34 12  07:03 11  03:48 11  05:23 13  00:11  5
                                                    02:19     02:46     02:39     03:04     01:43     02:30     00:01   
 13. Karolin Laanjõe            00:31:52 17:55:44   02:20  7  08:33 14  14:53 15  23:03 15  26:20 15  31:42 13  31:52 13 00:31:52
    10961 Põlva                                     02:20  7  06:13 14  06:20 15  08:10 16  03:17  7  05:22 12  00:10  2
                                                    00:40     03:40     03:25     04:11     01:12     02:29     00:00   
 14. Anita Laanejõe             00:32:41 17:57:55   02:24  8  07:08 12  11:25  9  20:13 13  24:48 13  32:26 14  32:41 14 00:32:41
        0 Sõmerpalu                                 02:24  8  04:44 12  04:17  9  08:48 17  04:35 13  07:38 15  00:15 15
                                                    00:44     02:11     01:22     04:49     02:30     04:45     00:05   
 15. Aarne Säga                 00:36:13 17:03:13   03:01 14  06:47 10  12:50 13  19:49 12  23:54 12  35:58 15  36:13 15 00:36:13
    13542 Kobras                                    03:01 14  03:46  8  06:03 14  06:59 10  04:05 12  12:04 20  00:15 15
                                                    01:21     01:13     03:08     03:00     02:00     09:11     00:05   
 16. Liisi Kõrgemäe             00:44:13 16:03:45   03:30 16  14:58 19  21:53 17  29:58 16  33:42 16  43:57 16  44:13 16 00:44:13
    18040 Põlva Spordikool                          03:30 16  11:28 19  06:55 17  08:05 15  03:44 10  10:15 18  00:16 17
                                                    01:50     08:55     04:00     04:06     01:39     07:22     00:06   
 17. Daniel Sibul               00:44:17 16:03:36   03:36 17  15:05 20  22:00 18  30:04 17  33:43 17  44:03 17  44:17 17 00:44:17
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          03:36 17  11:29 20  06:55 17  08:04 14  03:39  9  10:20 19  00:14 13
                                                    01:56     08:56     04:00     04:05     01:34     07:27     00:04   
 18. Mihkel Toomas Heering      00:44:46 16:59:07   03:27 15  12:33 16  21:21 16  32:24 18  37:35 18  44:20 18  44:46 18 00:44:46
    18056                                           03:27 15  09:06 18  08:48 19  11:03 18  05:11 15  06:45 14  00:26 19
                                                    01:47     06:33     05:53     07:04     03:06     03:52     00:16   
 19. Mihkel Mahla               01:04:34 17:08:57   05:50 20  12:34 17  26:19 20  50:43 21  55:40 20  64:20 19  64:34 19 01:04:34
    13781 Karoliine lasteaed                        05:50 20  06:44 16  13:45 21  24:24 20  04:57 14  08:40 16  00:14 13
                                                    04:10     04:11     10:50     20:25     02:52     05:47     00:04   
 20. Mari Ann Mahla             01:05:34 17:08:41   05:25 19  13:57 18  24:25 19  50:31 20  56:00 21  65:06 21  65:34 20 01:05:34
    14689                                           05:25 19  08:32 17  10:28 20  26:06 21  05:29 16  09:06 17  00:28 20
                                                    03:45     05:59     07:33     22:07     03:24     06:13     00:18   
 21. Mari Iher                  01:05:37 18:39:56   08:06 21  22:26 21  29:03 21  46:25 19  51:56 19  64:43 20  65:37 21 01:05:37
    15147                                           08:06 21  14:20 21  06:37 16  17:22 19  05:31 17  12:47 21  00:54 21
                                                    06:26     11:47     03:42     13:23     03:26     09:54     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:23     02:41     03:59     02:05     02:53     00:09   00:15:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.05.2012 21:05:30 Kobras