Põlva 16 teisipäevak, Osetsoo-Kooraste

24.07.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Toivo Saue
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.( 56)  12.( 55)  13.( 54)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 51)  17.( 50)  18.( 52)  19.( 47)  20.( 49)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:59:33 18:08:33   02:27  1  04:09  1  05:26  1  06:42  1  10:59  1  13:38  1  17:25  1  22:07  1  27:37  1  30:35  1  32:10  1  36:23  1  40:38  1  44:15  1  46:02  1  48:34  1  51:09  1  53:21  1  56:17  1  58:12  1  59:15  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
    4211 Võru                      M21E           02:27  1  01:42  1  01:17  2  01:16  1  04:17  3  02:39  1  03:47  2  04:42  1  05:30  5  02:58  1  01:35  1  04:13  7  04:15  6  03:37  1  01:47  1  02:32  1  02:35  1  02:12  1  02:56  6  01:55  1  01:03  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 01:04:09 17:55:26   02:49  3  04:45  2  06:08  2  07:49  2  13:44  5  16:36  4  21:14  6  26:03  5  31:57  3  35:00  3  36:36  3  40:21  3  43:52  3  47:40  3  49:45  3  52:44  3  55:47  3  58:08  3  60:25  2  62:37  2  63:47  2  64:09  2 01:04:09
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:49  3  01:56  3  01:23  3  01:41  3  05:55 15  02:52  2  04:38  9  04:49  3  05:54  7  03:03  2  01:36  2  03:45  2  03:31  2  03:48  2  02:05  2  02:59  2  03:03  5  02:21  2  02:17  1  02:12  2  01:10  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:06     00:25     01:38     00:13     00:51     00:07     00:24     00:05     00:01    -00:28    -00:44     00:11     00:18     00:27     00:28     00:09    -00:39     00:17     00:07     00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 01:04:46 17:11:40   03:01  5  05:29  6  07:14  5  08:57  5  12:55  2  16:36  4  20:05  2  24:59  2  29:20  2  33:13  2  34:56  2  38:30  2  41:54  2  46:16  2  48:26  2  52:09  2  55:13  2  57:55  2  60:37  3  62:59  3  64:23  3  64:46  3 01:04:46
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:01  5  02:28  8  01:45  7  01:43  5  03:58  1  03:41  7  03:29  1  04:54  4  04:21  1  03:53  7  01:43  3  03:34  1  03:24  1  04:22  5  02:10  4  03:43  7  03:04  6  02:42  4  02:42  3  02:22  5  01:24  9  00:23  7
                                                  00:34     00:46     00:28     00:27    -00:19     01:02    -00:18     00:12    -01:09     00:55     00:08    -00:39    -00:51     00:45     00:23     01:11     00:29     00:30    -00:14     00:27     00:21     00:05   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:09:34 17:38:21   03:00  4  05:06  4  07:03  4  08:49  4  13:49  6  17:37  8  21:34  7  26:28  6  32:10  4  35:59  4  38:04  4  42:16  4  46:40  4  51:10  4  53:41  4  56:55  4  59:53  4  62:52  4  65:42  4  67:58  4  69:10  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:00  4  02:06  5  01:57 10  01:46  6  05:00  8  03:48  9  03:57  3  04:54  4  05:42  6  03:49  6  02:05  6  04:12  6  04:24  8  04:30  7  02:31  7  03:14  3  02:58  4  02:59  9  02:50  5  02:16  4  01:12  4  00:24 10
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:40     00:30     00:43     01:09     00:10     00:12     00:12     00:51     00:30    -00:01     00:09     00:53     00:44     00:42     00:23     00:47    -00:06     00:21     00:09     00:06   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:11:17 17:20:16   03:21  9  05:26  5  06:52  3  08:44  3  13:19  4  16:35  3  20:55  4  25:38  4  34:04  6  37:27  6  39:46  6  43:43  5  47:44  5  51:47  5  53:58  5  57:32  5  60:17  5  63:04  5  67:01  5  69:28  5  70:53  5  71:17  5 01:11:17
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           03:21  9  02:05  4  01:26  4  01:52  9  04:35  4  03:16  6  04:20  7  04:43  2  08:26 12  03:23  5  02:19  9  03:57  4  04:01  3  04:03  3  02:11  5  03:34  5  02:45  2  02:47  6  03:57 16  02:27  6  01:25 10  00:24 10
                                                  00:54     00:23     00:09     00:36     00:18     00:37     00:33     00:01     02:56     00:25     00:44    -00:16    -00:14     00:26     00:24     01:02     00:10     00:35     01:01     00:32     00:22     00:06   
 6. Oliver Immato             01:11:40 18:49:14   02:29  2  07:03 14  08:17 11  10:09 10  14:44  9  19:08 10  23:21  9  28:43  8  34:05  7  38:30  7  40:43  8  44:36  7  49:05  7  53:29  7  56:05  7  59:22  7  62:36  7  65:04  7  67:35  6  70:05  6  71:20  6  71:40  6 01:11:40
    6445                           M21E           02:29  2  04:34 17  01:14  1  01:52  9  04:35  4  04:24 12  04:13  6  05:22  8  05:22  3  04:25 13  02:13  7  03:53  3  04:29  9  04:24  6  02:36  8  03:17  4  03:14  8  02:28  3  02:31  2  02:30  7  01:15  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:02     02:52    -00:03     00:36     00:18     01:45     00:26     00:40    -00:08     01:27     00:38    -00:20     00:14     00:47     00:49     00:45     00:39     00:16    -00:25     00:35     00:12     00:02   
 7. Priit Pääslane            01:11:55 18:48:08   03:10  6  05:39  7  07:22  6  09:11  7  13:52  7  17:01  6  21:10  5  26:30  7  32:56  5  36:18  5  38:42  5  43:45  6  47:55  6  52:13  6  54:21  6  58:12  6  61:34  6  64:17  6  67:37  7  70:09  7  71:31  7  71:55  7 01:11:55
     738 Ilves                     M21E           03:10  6  02:29  9  01:43  6  01:49  8  04:41  6  03:09  5  04:09  4  05:20  7  06:26  8  03:22  4  02:24 11  05:03 15  04:10  4  04:18  4  02:08  3  03:51  9  03:22 12  02:43  5  03:20 13  02:32  8  01:22  8  00:24 10
                                                  00:43     00:47     00:26     00:33     00:24     00:30     00:22     00:38     00:56     00:24     00:49     00:50    -00:05     00:41     00:21     01:19     00:47     00:31     00:24     00:37     00:19     00:06   
 8. Mait Vaiksaar             01:18:12 18:29:39   03:37 15  06:07 10  08:03  9  10:05  9  15:23 11  20:13 11  25:10 11  31:47 11  37:10 10  41:04 10  43:08  9  47:38  8  52:11  8  56:54  8  59:35  8  63:26  8  66:22  8  69:53  8  73:08  8  76:20  8  77:50  8  78:12  8 01:18:12
    3408 Lehola                    M21E           03:37 15  02:30 10  01:56  9  02:02 13  05:18  9  04:50 16  04:57 13  06:37 12  05:23  4  03:54  8  02:04  5  04:30  9  04:33 11  04:43  9  02:41  9  03:51  9  02:56  3  03:31 13  03:15 10  03:12 15  01:30 13  00:22  4
                                                  01:10     00:48     00:39     00:46     01:01     02:11     01:10     01:55    -00:07     00:56     00:29     00:17     00:18     01:06     00:54     01:19     00:21     01:19     00:19     01:17     00:27     00:04   
 9. Allar Kivil               01:19:44 17:43:28   03:35 12  05:57  8  07:33  8  09:14  8  14:34  8  17:29  7  22:13  8  28:57  9  36:28  9  40:39  9  46:48 11  50:59 11  55:13 10  59:51 10  62:18 10  65:52  9  69:07  9  71:58  9  75:15  9  77:50  9  79:28 10  79:44  9 01:19:44
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           03:35 12  02:22  6  01:36  5  01:41  3  05:20 10  02:55  4  04:44 10  06:44 13  07:31 11  04:11 11  06:09 18  04:11  5  04:14  5  04:38  8  02:27  6  03:34  5  03:15  9  02:51  8  03:17 11  02:35  9  01:38 17  00:16  1
                                                  01:08     00:40     00:19     00:25     01:03     00:16     00:57     02:02     02:01     01:13     04:34    -00:02    -00:01     01:01     00:40     01:02     00:40     00:39     00:21     00:40     00:35    -00:02   
 9. Tanel Mõttus              01:19:44 19:11:05   03:21  9  05:03  3  07:30  7  09:04  6  13:15  3  16:09  2  20:19  3  25:16  3  35:33  8  38:39  8  40:40  7  48:49  9  53:05  9  58:42  9  61:24  9  66:19 10  69:52 10  72:54 10  75:36 10  77:50  9  78:58  9  79:44  9 01:19:44
    3446 Võru                      M21E           03:21  9  01:42  1  02:27 15  01:34  2  04:11  2  02:54  3  04:10  5  04:57  6  10:17 16  03:06  3  02:01  4  08:09 18  04:16  7  05:37 10  02:42 10  04:55 16  03:33 14  03:02 11  02:42  3  02:14  3  01:08  2  00:46 19
                                                  00:54     00:00     01:10     00:18    -00:06     00:15     00:23     00:15     04:47     00:08     00:26     03:56     00:01     02:00     00:55     02:23     00:58     00:50    -00:14     00:19     00:05     00:28   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:30:55 18:26:01   03:15  7  08:25 16  10:15 15  12:03 15  18:06 15  22:25 15  27:27 15  35:40 14  42:11 12  47:26 12  49:39 12  55:24 13  60:10 13  65:58 11  70:58 11  75:26 11  78:41 11  81:47 11  85:37 11  88:48 11  90:32 11  90:55 11 01:30:55
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:15  7  05:10 18  01:50  8  01:48  7  06:03 16  04:19 11  05:02 14  08:13 16  06:31  9  05:15 16  02:13  7  05:45 16  04:46 12  05:48 11  05:00 15  04:28 13  03:15  9  03:06 12  03:50 15  03:11 14  01:44 18  00:23  7
                                                  00:48     03:28     00:33     00:32     01:46     01:40     01:15     03:31     01:01     02:17     00:38     01:32     00:31     02:11     03:13     01:56     00:40     00:54     00:54     01:16     00:41     00:05   
12. Sander Mirme              01:32:14 16:30:24   03:35 12  06:16 12  08:36 13  10:30 12  15:15 10  19:00  9  23:25 10  30:01 10  43:47 13  47:47 13  50:39 13  55:23 12  59:55 12  70:08 13  75:08 14  78:51 13  82:09 13  84:56 13  87:59 12  90:34 12  91:51 12  92:14 12 01:32:14
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:35 12  02:41 11  02:20 14  01:54 11  04:45  7  03:45  8  04:25  8  06:36 11  13:46 18  04:00  9  02:52 12  04:44 12  04:32 10  10:13 17  05:00 15  03:43  7  03:18 11  02:47  6  03:03  7  02:35  9  01:17  6  00:23  7
                                                  01:08     00:59     01:03     00:38     00:28     01:06     00:38     01:54     08:16     01:02     01:17     00:31     00:17     06:36     03:13     01:11     00:43     00:35     00:07     00:40     00:14     00:05   
13. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:33:24 17:07:00   03:34 11  06:43 13  08:44 14  11:00 14  16:42 14  21:09 13  25:56 13  34:17 13  46:20 15  50:31 15  52:54 14  57:56 14  63:30 14  70:04 12  74:06 12  78:15 12  81:21 12  84:52 12  88:09 13  91:21 13  92:55 13  93:24 13 01:33:24
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           03:34 11  03:09 14  02:01 11  02:16 14  05:42 12  04:27 13  04:47 11  08:21 17  12:03 17  04:11 11  02:23 10  05:02 14  05:34 15  06:34 13  04:02 12  04:09 12  03:06  7  03:31 13  03:17 11  03:12 15  01:34 15  00:29 18
                                                  01:07     01:27     00:44     01:00     01:25     01:48     01:00     03:39     06:33     01:13     00:48     00:49     01:19     02:57     02:15     01:37     00:31     01:19     00:21     01:17     00:31     00:11   
14. Marek Atonen              01:34:12 16:08:06   03:16  8  06:15 11  08:29 12  10:27 11  16:10 12  22:22 14  27:09 14  38:56 16  48:00 16  52:01 16  55:01 16  60:00 15  66:00 15  72:37 15  75:35 15  79:40 14  83:18 14  86:19 14  89:32 14  92:19 14  93:45 14  94:12 14 01:34:12
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           03:16  8  02:59 13  02:14 13  01:58 12  05:43 13  06:12 19  04:47 11  11:47 18  09:04 13  04:01 10  03:00 14  04:59 13  06:00 17  06:37 14  02:58 11  04:05 11  03:38 15  03:01 10  03:13  9  02:47 11  01:26 11  00:27 14
                                                  00:49     01:17     00:57     00:42     01:26     03:33     01:00     07:05     03:34     01:03     01:25     00:46     01:45     03:00     01:11     01:33     01:03     00:49     00:17     00:52     00:23     00:09   
15. Kaido Hallik              01:38:59 15:25:03   03:35 12  05:57  8  08:04 10  10:50 13  16:40 13  20:28 12  25:45 12  32:14 12  37:14 11  42:05 11  45:45 10  50:16 10  55:45 11  70:11 14  74:20 13  79:50 15  84:38 15  90:55 15  94:07 15  97:11 15  98:32 15  98:59 15 01:38:59
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:35 12  02:22  6  02:07 12  02:46 17  05:50 14  03:48  9  05:17 15  06:29 10  05:00  2  04:51 14  03:40 16  04:31 10  05:29 14  14:26 18  04:09 13  05:30 18  04:48 17  06:17 19  03:12  8  03:04 13  01:21  7  00:27 14
                                                  01:08     00:40     00:50     01:30     01:33     01:09     01:30     01:47    -00:30     01:53     02:05     00:18     01:14     10:49     02:22     02:58     02:13     04:05     00:16     01:09     00:18     00:09   
16. Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      01:57:04 18:21:39   11:38 19  14:31 19  17:40 19  20:28 18  27:20 18  31:59 18  40:36 18  46:49 18  56:16 18  61:27 18  69:16 18  73:50 18  78:53 18  84:41 16  92:22 16  97:02 16 103:38 17 107:15 16 111:13 16 115:12 16 116:38 16 117:04 16 01:57:04
    2119 Tammed                    M21E           11:38 19  02:53 12  03:09 18  02:48 18  06:52 18  04:39 15  08:37 18  06:13  9  09:27 15  05:11 15  07:49 19  04:34 11  05:03 13  05:48 11  07:41 18  04:40 15  06:36 19  03:37 15  03:58 17  03:59 19  01:26 11  00:26 13
                                                  09:11     01:11     01:52     01:32     02:35     02:00     04:50     01:31     03:57     02:13     06:14     00:21     00:48     02:11     05:54     02:08     04:01     01:25     01:02     02:04     00:23     00:08   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:59:09 16:25:11   04:21 16  07:33 15  10:30 16  12:53 16  18:33 16  23:58 16  29:47 16  37:50 15  44:32 14  50:03 14  52:56 15  63:10 16  69:07 16  86:33 17  93:09 17  98:21 17 103:30 16 108:18 17 112:47 17 116:44 17 118:41 17 119:09 17 01:59:09
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:21 16  03:12 15  02:57 17  02:23 16  05:40 11  05:25 17  05:49 16  08:03 15  06:42 10  05:31 17  02:53 13  10:14 19  05:57 16  17:26 19  06:36 17  05:12 17  05:09 18  04:48 18  04:29 18  03:57 18  01:57 19  00:28 17
                                                  01:54     01:30     01:40     01:07     01:23     02:46     02:02     03:21     01:12     02:33     01:18     06:01     01:42     13:49     04:49     02:40     02:34     02:36     01:33     02:02     00:54     00:10   
18. Ülar Aasa                 02:02:43 16:29:14   07:45 18  11:32 17  14:07 17  16:23 17  22:37 17  27:04 17  33:18 17  41:00 17  50:05 17  57:46 17  60:50 17  65:15 17  78:33 17  87:01 18  99:51 18 106:21 18 109:44 18 114:17 18 117:55 18 120:45 18 122:16 18 122:43 18 02:02:43
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           07:45 18  03:47 16  02:35 16  02:16 14  06:14 17  04:27 13  06:14 17  07:42 14  09:05 14  07:41 18  03:04 15  04:25  8  13:18 18  08:28 16  12:50 19  06:30 19  03:23 13  04:33 17  03:38 14  02:50 12  01:31 14  00:27 14
                                                  05:18     02:05     01:18     01:00     01:57     01:48     02:27     03:00     03:35     04:43     01:29     00:12     09:03     04:51     11:03     03:58     00:48     02:21     00:42     00:55     00:28     00:09   
19. Sven Heiberg              03:00:54 16:43:41   05:25 17  11:44 18  15:00 18  21:36 19  28:39 19  34:37 19  60:57 19  90:13 19 106:30 19 116:31 19 120:16 19 127:50 19 144:35 19 152:22 19 156:48 19 161:26 19 165:58 19 169:50 19 175:16 19 178:55 19 180:32 19 180:54 19 03:00:54
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           05:25 17  06:19 19  03:16 19  06:36 19  07:03 19  05:58 18  26:20 19  29:16 19  16:17 19  10:01 19  03:45 17  07:34 17  16:45 19  07:47 15  04:26 14  04:38 14  04:32 16  03:52 16  05:26 19  03:39 17  01:37 16  00:22  4
                                                  02:58     04:37     01:59     05:20     02:46     03:19     22:33     24:34     10:47     07:03     02:10     03:21     12:30     04:10     02:39     02:06     01:57     01:40     02:30     01:44     00:34     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:42     01:14     01:16     03:58     02:39     03:29     04:42     04:21     02:58     01:35     03:34     03:24     03:37     01:47     02:32     02:35     02:12     02:17     01:55     01:03     00:16   00:55:33

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             01:36:45 17:01:38   05:42  1  09:03  1  16:11  1  20:24  1  25:49  1  30:46  1  36:26  1  46:53  1  54:39  1  56:01  1  62:27  1  66:03  1  72:16  1  79:40  1  85:39  1  93:33  1  96:21  1  96:45  1 01:36:45
    6987 Võru                      M18            05:42  1  03:21  1  07:08  1  04:13  1  05:25  1  04:57  1  05:40  1  10:27  1  07:46  1  01:22  1  06:26  1  03:36  1  06:13  1  07:24  1  05:59  1  07:54  1  02:48  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     03:21     07:08     04:13     05:25     04:57     05:40     10:27     07:46     01:22     06:26     03:36     06:13     07:24     05:59     07:54     02:48     00:24   01:36:45

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arti Albert               01:01:06 18:22:52   03:46  1  06:38  4  09:29  4  12:39  2  16:22  1  20:46  2  25:08  2  31:30  1  35:42  1  37:14  1  41:49  1  45:15  1  48:33  1  54:10  1  56:34  1  59:42  1  60:38  1  61:06  1 01:01:06
    2524 Kobras                    M21A           03:46  1  02:52  8  02:51  2  03:10  1  03:43  1  04:24  4  04:22  2  06:22  1  04:12  1  01:32  5  04:35  2  03:26  6  03:18  1  05:37  3  02:24  1  03:08  1  00:56  4  00:28 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Burget             01:08:14 17:50:21   04:18  4  06:20  3  09:04  2  12:31  1  16:26  2  20:12  1  24:39  1  32:38  2  37:24  2  39:53  2  44:56  2  47:34  2  54:04  4  60:44  4  63:22  4  67:03  3  67:56  3  68:14  2 01:08:14
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           04:18  4  02:02  3  02:44  1  03:27  2  03:55  2  03:46  3  04:27  3  07:59  5  04:46  4  02:29 11  05:03  8  02:38  2  06:30 11  06:40  9  02:38  2  03:41  2  00:53  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:32    -00:50    -00:07     00:17     00:12    -00:38     00:05     01:37     00:34     00:57     00:28    -00:48     03:12     01:03     00:14     00:33    -00:03    -00:10   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             01:08:19 18:13:16   04:10  3  05:58  2  09:15  3  14:32  4  19:00  4  23:32  4  28:43  4  35:55  5  40:25  4  41:40  3  46:24  3  49:01  3  52:42  2  58:22  2  61:48  2  66:19  2  67:52  2  68:19  3 01:08:19
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:10  3  01:48  1  03:17  4  05:17 10  04:28  4  04:32  5  05:11  5  07:12  3  04:30  2  01:15  1  04:44  4  02:37  1  03:41  3  05:40  4  03:26  7  04:31  6  01:33 11  00:27  9
                                                  00:24    -01:04     00:26     02:07     00:45     00:08     00:49     00:50     00:18    -00:17     00:09    -00:49     00:23     00:03     01:02     01:23     00:37    -00:01   
 4. Pear Post                 01:08:52 18:16:42   03:58  2  05:46  1  08:42  1  12:48  3  18:23  3  22:03  3  27:19  3  35:15  3  40:00  3  41:41  4  46:41  4  49:34  4  53:31  3  59:29  3  62:26  3  67:35  4  68:32  4  68:52  4 01:08:52
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:58  2  01:48  1  02:56  3  04:06  3  05:35 10  03:40  1  05:16  6  07:56  4  04:45  3  01:41  6  05:00  7  02:53  3  03:57  4  05:58  7  02:57  4  05:09 11  00:57  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:12    -01:04     00:05     00:56     01:52    -00:44     00:54     01:34     00:33     00:09     00:25    -00:33     00:39     00:21     00:33     02:01     00:01    -00:08   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:11:08 18:19:43   05:51  8  07:56  7  11:15  5  17:01  6  21:08  6  24:51  5  29:06  5  35:28  4  43:59  5  45:46  5  50:06  5  54:25  5  57:51  5  63:21  5  66:00  5  69:58  5  70:47  5  71:08  5 01:11:08
    3137 Kape                      M21A           05:51  8  02:05  4  03:19  5  05:46 11  04:07  3  03:43  2  04:15  1  06:22  1  08:31  8  01:47  7  04:20  1  04:19  9  03:26  2  05:30  1  02:39  3  03:58  4  00:49  1  00:21  3
                                                  02:05    -00:47     00:28     02:36     00:24    -00:41    -00:07     00:00     04:19     00:15    -00:15     00:53     00:08    -00:07     00:15     00:50    -00:07    -00:07   
 6. Kalle Ojasoo              01:21:16 17:56:57   04:22  5  08:03  8  13:22  7  17:49  7  22:49  7  27:40  7  37:30  7  46:08  7  53:04  7  54:29  7  59:27  7  62:32  6  66:50  6  72:49  6  75:57  6  79:48  6  80:51  6  81:16  6 01:21:16
     498 Kobras                    M21A           04:22  5  03:41 10  05:19  8  04:27  8  05:00  8  04:51  6  09:50 11  08:38  7  06:56  5  01:25  4  04:58  6  03:05  4  04:18  7  05:59  8  03:08  6  03:51  3  01:03  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:36     00:49     02:28     01:17     01:17     00:27     05:28     02:16     02:44    -00:07     00:23    -00:21     01:00     00:22     00:44     00:43     00:07    -00:03   
 7. Priit Tiganik             01:23:42 18:21:24   04:48  6  07:13  5  11:16  6  15:29  5  20:16  5  25:09  6  29:55  6  40:59  6  48:24  6  49:46  6  54:33  6  63:41  7  67:48  7  73:44  7  77:29  7  82:19  7  83:21  7  83:42  7 01:23:42
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           04:48  6  02:25  6  04:03  7  04:13  5  04:47  7  04:53  7  04:46  4  11:04  9  07:25  6  01:22  2  04:47  5  09:08 11  04:07  5  05:56  6  03:45  9  04:50  9  01:02  6  00:21  3
                                                  01:02    -00:27     01:12     01:03     01:04     00:29     00:24     04:42     03:13    -00:10     00:12     05:42     00:49     00:19     01:21     01:42     00:06    -00:07   
 8. Janek Riives              01:32:48 17:06:04   06:50 10  09:02  9  14:59  8  19:09  8  24:22  8  30:44  9  39:13  8  47:17  8  57:49  8  59:36  8  65:40  8  69:01  8  75:15  8  83:00  8  86:48  8  91:15  8  92:21  8  92:48  8 01:32:48
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           06:50 10  02:12  5  05:57  9  04:10  4  05:13  9  06:22 10  08:29  8  08:04  6  10:32 11  01:47  7  06:04 10  03:21  5  06:14 10  07:45 10  03:48 10  04:27  5  01:06  8  00:27  9
                                                  03:04    -00:40     03:06     01:00     01:30     01:58     04:07     01:42     06:20     00:15     01:29    -00:05     02:56     02:08     01:24     01:19     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Lauri Eskor               01:34:04 17:23:06   05:10  7  07:35  6  16:16 10  21:19 11  27:23 11  32:59 10  42:11 11  55:00 10  62:28 10  64:28 10  70:25 10  73:59 10  78:15 10  83:45  9  87:14  9  92:16  9  93:39  9  94:04  9 01:34:04
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           05:10  7  02:25  6  08:41 11  05:03  9  06:04 11  05:36  9  09:12 10  12:49 10  07:28  7  02:00  9  05:57  9  03:34  8  04:16  6  05:30  1  03:29  8  05:02 10  01:23 10  00:25  7
                                                  01:24    -00:27     05:50     01:53     02:21     01:12     04:50     06:27     03:16     00:28     01:22     00:08     00:58    -00:07     01:05     01:54     00:27    -00:03   
10. Priit Lello               01:37:46 17:33:35   06:19  9  09:29 10  15:39  9  20:03  9  24:45  9  33:04 11  40:38 10  57:41 11  67:03 11  69:10 11  73:48 11  77:16 11  81:53 11  87:42 10  91:35 10  96:16 10  97:23 10  97:46 10 01:37:46
   14580                           M21A           06:19  9  03:10  9  06:10 10  04:24  6  04:42  5  08:19 11  07:34  7  17:03 11  09:22 10  02:07 10  04:38  3  03:28  7  04:37  9  05:49  5  03:53 11  04:41  7  01:07  9  00:23  6
                                                  02:33     00:18     03:19     01:14     00:59     03:55     03:12     10:41     05:10     00:35     00:03     00:02     01:19     00:12     01:29     01:33     00:11    -00:05   
11. Madis Ehastu              01:41:40 17:43:57   07:10 11  12:25 11  16:25 11  20:49 10  25:33 10  30:41  8  39:50  9  49:21  9  58:17  9  59:40  9  66:04  9  73:13  9  77:46  9  92:34 11  95:39 11 100:25 11 101:19 11 101:40 11 01:41:40
   19104 Majandus- ja Kommunikatsi M21A           07:10 11  05:15 11  04:00  6  04:24  6  04:44  6  05:08  8  09:09  9  09:31  8  08:56  9  01:23  3  06:24 11  07:09 10  04:33  8  14:48 11  03:05  5  04:46  8  00:54  3  00:21  3
                                                  03:24     02:23     01:09     01:14     01:01     00:44     04:47     03:09     04:44    -00:09     01:49     03:43     01:15     09:11     00:41     01:38    -00:02    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:48     02:44     03:10     03:43     03:40     04:15     06:22     04:12     01:15     04:20     02:37     03:18     05:30     02:24     03:08     00:49     00:18   00:57:19

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         01:07:53 17:30:45   03:39  1  09:51  6  12:53  4  16:38  4  22:14  4  25:42  3  29:46  1  36:03  1  40:16  1  41:21  1  46:12  1  50:40  1  54:43  1  60:03  1  63:10  1  66:31  1  67:28  1  67:53  1 01:07:53
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:39  1  06:12  7  03:02  1  03:45  2  05:36  7  03:28  2  04:04  1  06:17  1  04:13  1  01:05  1  04:51  4  04:28  4  04:03  1  05:20  3  03:07  3  03:21  1  00:57  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:14:11 17:12:21   05:09  5  08:15  3  12:01  2  16:01  2  21:16  2  24:39  1  32:33  4  41:47  4  47:53  4  49:04  4  53:50  4  56:37  2  61:04  2  66:18  2  69:01  2  72:54  2  73:55  2  74:11  2 01:14:11
    9382 Võru                      M35            05:09  5  03:06  3  03:46  4  04:00  4  05:15  4  03:23  1  07:54  6  09:14  6  06:06  4  01:11  2  04:46  1  02:47  2  04:27  7  05:14  2  02:43  1  03:53  2  01:01  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:30    -03:06     00:44     00:15    -00:21    -00:05     03:50     02:57     01:53     00:06    -00:05    -01:41     00:24    -00:06    -00:24     00:32     00:04    -00:09   
 3. Magnar Alev               01:17:41 17:23:25   04:56  4  07:36  1  10:46  1  15:25  1  20:26  1  24:46  2  29:57  2  37:37  2  45:28  3  47:09  2  52:34  2  58:03  3  62:09  3  68:11  3  71:34  3  76:11  3  77:13  3  77:41  3 01:17:41
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            04:56  4  02:40  2  03:10  2  04:39  6  05:01  2  04:20  5  05:11  2  07:40  3  07:51  5  01:41  3  05:25  6  05:29  6  04:06  2  06:02  5  03:23  4  04:37  6  01:02  4  00:28  4
                                                  01:17    -03:32     00:08     00:54    -00:35     00:52     01:07     01:23     03:38     00:36     00:34     01:01     00:03     00:42     00:16     01:16     00:05     00:03   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:17:52 17:26:39   04:52  3  09:15  5  12:39  3  16:37  3  21:57  3  26:10  4  31:33  3  40:47  3  45:19  2  47:27  3  52:36  3  59:01  4  63:09  4  68:40  4  72:04  4  76:19  4  77:23  4  77:52  4 01:17:52
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:52  3  04:23  4  03:24  3  03:58  3  05:20  5  04:13  4  05:23  3  09:14  6  04:32  2  02:08  4  05:09  5  06:25  7  04:08  3  05:31  4  03:24  5  04:15  4  01:04  5  00:29  6
                                                  01:13    -01:49     00:22     00:13    -00:16     00:45     01:19     02:57     00:19     01:03     00:18     01:57     00:05     00:11     00:17     00:54     00:07     00:04   
 5. Björn Puna                01:20:01 17:52:24   03:52  2  08:45  4  15:14  6  18:47  5  23:21  5  27:25  5  35:33  5  42:29  5  51:12  6  55:08  5  59:55  5  62:17  5  66:29  5  71:39  5  74:29  5  78:39  5  79:34  5  80:01  5 01:20:01
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            03:52  2  04:53  6  06:29  5  03:33  1  04:34  1  04:04  3  08:08  7  06:56  2  08:43  6  03:56  6  04:47  2  02:22  1  04:12  4  05:10  1  02:50  2  04:10  3  00:55  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:13    -01:19     03:27    -00:12    -01:02     00:36     04:04     00:39     04:30     02:51    -00:04    -02:06     00:09    -00:10    -00:17     00:49    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Indrek Mahla              01:23:36 17:56:15   05:27  6  07:40  2  14:31  5  19:14  6  24:46  6  30:09  6  35:33  5  43:46  6  49:10  5  55:16  6  60:04  6  63:20  6  67:43  6  73:53  6  77:17  6  81:47  6  83:02  6  83:36  6 01:23:36
    2661 Peko                      M35            05:27  6  02:13  1  06:51  6  04:43  7  05:32  6  05:23  7  05:24  4  08:13  5  05:24  3  06:06  7  04:48  3  03:16  3  04:23  5  06:10  6  03:24  5  04:30  5  01:15  6  00:34  7
                                                  01:48    -03:59     03:49     00:58    -00:04     01:55     01:20     01:56     01:11     05:01    -00:03    -01:12     00:20     00:50     00:17     01:09     00:18     00:09   
 7. Ilmar Ansko               01:37:40 16:17:15   11:11  7  15:45  7  23:20  7  27:36  7  32:41  7  37:11  7  43:33  7  51:35  7  61:24  7  64:53  7  70:53  7  76:07  7  80:30  7  87:08  7  90:44  7  95:52  7  97:12  7  97:40  7 01:37:40
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            11:11  7  04:34  5  07:35  7  04:16  5  05:05  3  04:30  6  06:22  5  08:02  4  09:49  7  03:29  5  06:00  7  05:14  5  04:23  5  06:38  7  03:36  7  05:08  7  01:20  7  00:28  4
                                                  07:32    -01:38     04:33     00:31    -00:31     01:02     02:18     01:45     05:36     02:24     01:09     00:46     00:20     01:18     00:29     01:47     00:23     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:13     03:02     03:33     04:34     03:23     04:04     06:17     04:13     01:05     04:46     02:22     04:03     05:10     02:43     03:21     00:55     00:16   00:59:39

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:11:27 18:06:18   04:10  1  06:30  1  13:38  3  17:36  3  21:53  1  26:56  2  32:08  2  38:38  1  45:49  2  47:15  2  53:14  2  55:24  2  59:07  2  63:30  2  66:16  1  70:20  1  71:09  1  71:27  1 01:11:27
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:10  1  02:20  4  07:08  5  03:58  1  04:17  1  05:03  3  05:12  2  06:30  1  07:11  3  01:26  2  05:59  3  02:10  1  03:43  2  04:23  1  02:46  1  04:04  4  00:49  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              01:11:38 16:56:37   04:41  2  06:47  2  12:46  2  17:02  1  21:59  3  25:41  1  31:14  1  39:15  2  44:20  1  46:47  1  51:52  1  54:19  1  57:25  1  63:18  1  66:43  2  70:29  2  71:19  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
    5730 HOK                       M40            04:41  2  02:06  2  05:59  3  04:16  2  04:57  4  03:42  1  05:33  3  08:01  3  05:05  1  02:27  5  05:05  2  02:27  2  03:06  1  05:53  4  03:25  4  03:46  2  00:50  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:31    -00:14    -01:09     00:18     00:40    -01:21     00:21     01:31    -02:06     01:01    -00:54     00:17    -00:37     01:30     00:39    -00:18     00:01     00:01   
 3. Tarmo Zernant             01:20:28 18:25:37   05:52  4  07:59  4  14:22  4  18:47  4  23:29  4  27:42  4  32:18  3  42:14  4  48:09  3  50:08  3  56:25  4  62:17  3  66:24  3  72:14  3  75:24  3  79:03  3  80:01  3  80:28  3 01:20:28
    5156 Ilves                     M40            05:52  4  02:07  3  06:23  4  04:25  3  04:42  3  04:13  2  04:36  1  09:56  4  05:55  2  01:59  4  06:17  4  05:52  3  04:07  3  05:50  3  03:10  3  03:39  1  00:58  4  00:27  5
                                                  01:42    -00:13    -00:45     00:27     00:25    -00:50    -00:36     03:26    -01:16     00:33     00:18     03:42     00:24     01:27     00:24    -00:25     00:09     00:09   
 4. Sairos Hõrak              01:40:50 18:31:39   05:35  3  07:23  3  12:43  1  17:29  2  21:53  1  27:00  3  33:59  4  41:47  3  50:01  4  51:32  4  55:17  3  82:29  4  87:06  4  92:10  4  95:03  4  99:31  4 100:28  4 100:50  4 01:40:50
    7706 Võru                      M40            05:35  3  01:48  1  05:20  2  04:46  4  04:24  2  05:07  4  06:59  4  07:48  2  08:14  5  01:31  3  03:45  1  27:12  5  04:37  4  05:04  2  02:53  2  04:28  5  00:57  3  00:22  3
                                                  01:25    -00:32    -01:48     00:48     00:07     00:04     01:47     01:18     01:03     00:05    -02:14     25:02     00:54     00:41     00:07     00:24     00:08     00:04   
 5. Argo Laanemaa             01:52:10 16:20:28   07:02  5  10:41  5  15:25  5  21:30  5  27:08  5  33:43  5  48:40  5  65:33  5  72:50  5  73:55  5  80:13  5  87:10  5  92:01  5 102:43  5 106:38  5 110:38  5 111:47  5 112:10  5 01:52:10
   13065                           M40            07:02  5  03:39  5  04:44  1  06:05  5  05:38  5  06:35  5  14:57  5  16:53  5  07:17  4  01:05  1  06:18  5  06:57  4  04:51  5  10:42  5  03:55  5  04:00  3  01:09  5  00:23  4
                                                  02:52     01:19    -02:24     02:07     01:21     01:32     09:45     10:23     00:06    -00:21     00:19     04:47     01:08     06:19     01:09    -00:04     00:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     01:48     04:44     03:58     04:17     03:42     04:36     06:30     05:05     01:05     03:45     02:10     03:06     04:23     02:46     03:39     00:49     00:18   01:00:51

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:59:32 18:17:35   03:57  2  05:53  2  09:43  2  13:45  2  17:54  3  21:02  2  25:52  2  32:00  1  35:50  1  37:20  1  41:38  1  44:04  1  47:54  1  52:24  1  54:56  1  58:15  1  59:10  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:57  2  01:56  2  03:50  5  04:02  5  04:09  3  03:08  1  04:50  2  06:08  1  03:50  1  01:30  4  04:18  4  02:26  2  03:50  2  04:30  2  02:32  4  03:19  1  00:55  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Toomas              01:05:48 18:58:24   04:15  3  05:46  1  08:30  1  11:53  1  15:50  1  19:31  1  25:33  1  34:44  2  39:08  2  40:31  2  44:45  2  48:29  2  52:02  2  57:06  2  59:53  2  64:23  2  65:22  2  65:48  2 01:05:48
     217 Peko                      M45            04:15  3  01:31  1  02:44  1  03:23  4  03:57  2  03:41  2  06:02  4  09:11  6  04:24  3  01:23  3  04:14  3  03:44  6  03:33  1  05:04  4  02:47  5  04:30  5  00:59  5  00:26  7
                                                  00:18    -00:25    -01:06    -00:39    -00:12     00:33     01:12     03:03     00:34    -00:07    -00:04     01:18    -00:17     00:34     00:15     01:11     00:04     00:04   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:07:25 18:23:28   05:50  7  09:23  6  13:07  6  16:25  6  20:47  5  25:02  5  31:28  6  37:50  4  41:56  3  43:05  3  46:27  3  48:36  3  55:18  3  60:17  3  62:42  3  66:12  3  67:00  3  67:25  3 01:07:25
    7202 Kobras                    M45            05:50  7  03:33  5  03:44  3  03:18  2  04:22  4  04:15  5  06:26  7  06:22  3  04:06  2  01:09  1  03:22  2  02:09  1  06:42  9  04:59  3  02:25  1  03:30  2  00:48  1  00:25  5
                                                  01:53     01:37    -00:06    -00:44     00:13     01:07     01:36     00:14     00:16    -00:21    -00:56    -00:17     02:52     00:29    -00:07     00:11    -00:07     00:03   
 4. Inno Ling                 01:09:32 18:20:33   03:43  1  07:41  4  11:07  3  13:58  3  17:26  2  23:50  3  30:09  5  38:25  5  44:36  4  46:11  4  49:20  4  52:33  4  56:28  4  60:43  4  63:08  4  68:21  4  69:09  4  69:32  4 01:09:32
     179 Lehola                    M45            03:43  1  03:58  6  03:26  2  02:51  1  03:28  1  06:24  9  06:19  6  08:16  4  06:11  6  01:35  5  03:09  1  03:13  5  03:55  3  04:15  1  02:25  1  05:13  7  00:48  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:14     02:02    -00:24    -01:11    -00:41     03:16     01:29     02:08     02:21     00:05    -01:09     00:47     00:05    -00:15    -00:07     01:54    -00:07     00:01   
 5. Tarmo Laht                01:13:01 19:09:06   05:22  5  07:30  3  12:07  4  16:16  5  21:29  6  25:10  6  29:31  3  35:49  3  45:54  5  47:11  5  52:32  5  55:00  5  59:34  5  65:09  5  67:40  5  71:33  5  72:35  5  73:01  5 01:13:01
    1257 Kape                      M45            05:22  5  02:08  3  04:37  7  04:09  6  05:13  7  03:41  2  04:21  1  06:18  2  10:05  8  01:17  2  05:21  6  02:28  3  04:34  6  05:35  5  02:31  3  03:53  3  01:02  6  00:26  7
                                                  01:25     00:12     00:47     00:07     01:04     00:33    -00:29     00:10     06:15    -00:13     01:03     00:02     00:44     01:05    -00:01     00:34     00:07     00:04   
 6. Kristjan Vällik           01:20:15 18:19:58   06:37  8  08:51  5  12:37  5  15:56  4  20:30  4  24:41  4  29:47  4  40:53  6  46:47  6  48:30  6  52:54  6  60:09  6  64:33  6  70:26  6  74:21  6  78:53  6  79:56  6  80:15  6 01:20:15
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            06:37  8  02:14  4  03:46  4  03:19  3  04:34  5  04:11  4  05:06  3  11:06  8  05:54  5  01:43  6  04:24  5  07:15  8  04:24  5  05:53  7  03:55  6  04:32  6  01:03  7  00:19  1
                                                  02:40     00:18    -00:04    -00:43     00:25     01:03     00:16     04:58     02:04     00:13     00:06     04:49     00:34     01:23     01:23     01:13     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Tõnu Loog                 01:29:14 17:42:23   05:37  6  13:20  7  17:48  7  22:09  7  27:03  7  32:26  7  38:33  7  48:13  7  53:59  7  57:21  7  65:12  7  68:12  7  72:17  7  79:15  7  84:04  7  87:58  7  88:49  7  89:14  7 01:29:14
    1169 Kobras                    M45            05:37  6  07:43  7  04:28  6  04:21  7  04:54  6  05:23  8  06:07  5  09:40  7  05:46  4  03:22  9  07:51  9  03:00  4  04:05  4  06:58  8  04:49  8  03:54  4  00:51  3  00:25  5
                                                  01:40     05:47     00:38     00:19     00:45     02:15     01:17     03:32     01:56     01:52     03:33     00:34     00:15     02:28     02:17     00:35    -00:04     00:03   
 8. Margus Raud               02:01:52 16:37:05   05:18  4  20:02  8  28:46  8  33:28  8  38:42  8  42:59  8  65:56  8  74:50  8  81:16  8  83:53  8  89:21  8  98:06  8 104:41  8 110:26  8 114:25  8 119:49  8 121:30  8 121:52  8 02:01:52
   18210                           M45            05:18  4  14:44  8  08:44  8  04:42  8  05:14  8  04:17  6  22:57  9  08:54  5  06:26  7  02:37  8  05:28  7  08:45  9  06:35  7  05:45  6  03:59  7  05:24  8  01:41  9  00:22  2
                                                  01:21     12:48     04:54     00:40     01:05     01:09     18:07     02:46     02:36     01:07     01:10     06:19     02:45     01:15     01:27     02:05     00:46     00:00   
 9. Andres Saetalu            02:20:55 16:20:35   06:39  9  23:09  9  50:46  9  55:59  9  61:49  9  66:12  9  73:18  9  84:48  9  99:50  9 101:33  9 109:13  9 113:53  9 120:29  9 128:27  9 133:29  9 139:14  9 140:25  9 140:55  9 02:20:55
   16083                           M45            06:39  9  16:30  9  27:37  9  05:13  9  05:50  9  04:23  7  07:06  8  11:30  9  15:02  9  01:43  6  07:40  8  04:40  7  06:36  8  07:58  9  05:02  9  05:45  9  01:11  8  00:30  9
                                                  02:42     14:34     23:47     01:11     01:41     01:15     02:16     05:22     11:12     00:13     03:22     02:14     02:46     03:28     02:30     02:26     00:16     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:31     02:44     02:51     03:28     03:08     04:21     06:08     03:50     01:09     03:09     02:09     03:33     04:15     02:25     03:19     00:48     00:19   00:52:50

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mirja Virve               01:07:56 18:37:07   05:13  5  07:43  5  11:30  4  14:43  1  18:29  1  23:36  1  27:35  1  33:57  1  39:14  1  40:55  1  44:43  1  50:38  1  54:03  1  59:24  1  62:12  1  66:29  1  67:36  1  67:56  1 01:07:56
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           05:13  5  02:30  5  03:47  4  03:13  1  03:46  1  05:07  7  03:59  1  06:22  1  05:17  4  01:41  5  03:48  1  05:55  7  03:25  1  05:21  2  02:48  1  04:17  5  01:07  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                01:08:47 18:19:22   03:36  1  08:13  7  11:24  3  15:06  2  20:11  2  24:21  2  28:40  2  36:57  2  42:00  2  43:01  2  48:12  2  50:51  2  55:07  2  60:39  2  63:30  2  67:22  2  68:25  2  68:47  2 01:08:47
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:36  1  04:37  8  03:11  1  03:42  2  05:05  4  04:10  1  04:19  2  08:17  6  05:03  3  01:01  1  05:11  5  02:39  1  04:16  4  05:32  3  02:51  4  03:52  2  01:03  2  00:22  3
                                                 -01:37     02:07    -00:36     00:29     01:19    -00:57     00:20     01:55    -00:14    -00:40     01:23    -03:16     00:51     00:11     00:03    -00:25    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Triin Vask                01:14:50 18:57:37   05:07  4  07:16  3  10:57  1  15:08  3  20:15  3  24:48  4  31:59  4  40:02  4  45:31  4  46:52  3  52:13  3  56:03  3  60:19  3  66:17  3  69:16  3  73:18  3  74:23  3  74:50  3 01:14:50
     485 Ilves                     N21E           05:07  4  02:09  3  03:41  3  04:11  5  05:07  5  04:33  6  07:11  7  08:03  4  05:29  5  01:21  3  05:21  6  03:50  3  04:16  4  05:58  7  02:59  6  04:02  4  01:05  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:21    -00:06     00:58     01:21    -00:34     03:12     01:41     00:12    -00:20     01:33    -02:05     00:51     00:37     00:11    -00:15    -00:02     00:07   
 4. Kristiine Aluvee          01:15:43 18:39:09   06:22  7  08:01  6  12:18  6  16:21  5  21:08  5  26:19  5  32:52  5  40:31  5  45:20  3  47:08  4  52:16  4  57:54  4  62:04  4  66:55  4  69:45  4  73:43  4  74:49  4  75:43  4 01:15:43
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           06:22  7  01:39  2  04:17  5  04:03  3  04:47  2  05:11  8  06:33  5  07:39  2  04:49  1  01:48  7  05:08  4  05:38  6  04:10  3  04:51  1  02:50  2  03:58  3  01:06  4  00:54  8
                                                  01:09    -00:51     00:30     00:50     01:01     00:04     02:34     01:17    -00:28     00:07     01:20    -00:17     00:45    -00:30     00:02    -00:19    -00:01     00:34   
 5. Tiina Lind                01:19:30 18:26:21   05:38  6  07:12  2  12:41  7  17:09  7  22:36  6  26:54  6  35:33  6  45:10  6  50:07  6  51:49  6  56:25  6  60:20  5  64:55  5  70:51  5  73:48  5  78:16  5  79:09  5  79:30  5 01:19:30
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           05:38  6  01:34  1  05:29  8  04:28  6  05:27  7  04:18  2  08:39  8  09:37  7  04:57  2  01:42  6  04:36  3  03:55  5  04:35  6  05:56  6  02:57  5  04:28  6  00:53  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:25    -00:56     01:42     01:15     01:41    -00:49     04:40     03:15    -00:20     00:01     00:48    -02:00     01:10     00:35     00:09     00:11    -00:14     00:01   
 6. Jana Kink                 01:24:54 17:08:58   04:42  2  07:05  1  11:23  2  15:30  4  20:21  4  24:41  3  29:50  3  37:55  3  49:38  5  50:47  5  56:22  5  65:18  6  69:07  6  75:00  6  77:50  6  83:07  6  84:26  6  84:54  6 01:24:54
    2470 Kape                      N21E           04:42  2  02:23  4  04:18  6  04:07  4  04:51  3  04:20  3  05:09  3  08:05  5  11:43  8  01:09  2  05:35  7  08:56  8  03:49  2  05:53  5  02:50  2  05:17  8  01:19  7  00:28  6
                                                 -00:31    -00:07     00:31     00:54     01:05    -00:47     01:10     01:43     06:26    -00:32     01:47     03:01     00:24     00:32     00:02     01:00     00:12     00:08   
 7. Heleri Kivil              01:27:01 16:16:01   10:30  8  13:18  8  16:40  8  21:24  8  26:31  7  30:54  7  37:29  7  45:23  7  52:20  7  58:03  7  62:38  7  65:54  7  71:57  7  77:39  7  81:46  7  85:27  7  86:34  7  87:01  7 01:27:01
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           10:30  8  02:48  7  03:22  2  04:44  8  05:07  5  04:23  5  06:35  6  07:54  3  06:57  6  05:43  8  04:35  2  03:16  2  06:03  8  05:42  4  04:07  7  03:41  1  01:07  5  00:27  4
                                                  05:17     00:18    -00:25     01:31     01:21    -00:44     02:36     01:32     01:40     04:02     00:47    -02:39     02:38     00:21     01:19    -00:36     00:00     00:07   
 8. Marianne Haug             01:40:05 16:45:46   04:48  3  07:23  4  11:57  5  16:36  6  27:58  8  32:19  8  38:30  8  49:26  8  60:19  8  61:48  8  68:08  8  72:00  8  77:14  8  89:01  8  93:28  8  98:11  8  99:35  8 100:05  8 01:40:05
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:48  3  02:35  6  04:34  7  04:39  7  11:22  8  04:21  4  06:11  4  10:56  8  10:53  7  01:29  4  06:20  8  03:52  4  05:14  7  11:47  8  04:27  8  04:43  7  01:24  8  00:30  7
                                                 -00:25     00:05     00:47     01:26     07:36    -00:46     02:12     04:34     05:36    -00:12     02:32    -02:03     01:49     06:26     01:39     00:26     00:17     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     01:34     03:11     03:13     03:46     04:10     03:59     06:22     04:49     01:01     03:48     02:39     03:25     04:51     02:48     03:41     00:53     00:20   00:58:06

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:57:05 17:10:08   01:49  2  07:04  6  13:41  5  19:07  5  28:11  2  34:31  1  38:07  1  44:27  1  49:33  1  52:55  1  55:02  1  56:42  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           01:49  2  05:15  8  06:37  1  05:26  2  09:04  1  06:20  1  03:36  5  06:20  2  05:06  5  03:22  1  02:07  1  01:40  8  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:59:28 18:46:41   02:29  5  05:10  2  11:52  2  17:32  2  27:23  1  34:51  2  39:34  2  48:05  5  51:56  4  55:44  2  57:52  2  59:01  2  59:28  2 00:59:28
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:29  5  02:41  1  06:42  2  05:40  4  09:51  2  07:28  2  04:43  7  08:31  7  03:51  1  03:48  2  02:08  2  01:09  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:40    -02:34     00:05     00:14     00:47     01:08     01:07     02:11    -01:15     00:26     00:01    -00:31     00:04   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             01:00:01 17:46:59   02:23  4  05:28  3  12:50  3  18:16  4  29:10  3  36:39  3  40:12  3  46:55  3  51:38  2  55:56  3  58:22  3  59:35  3  60:01  3 01:00:01
    3679                           VIPP           02:23  4  03:05  5  07:22  4  05:26  2  10:54  3  07:29  3  03:33  4  06:43  4  04:43  3  04:18  4  02:26  4  01:13  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:34    -02:10     00:45     00:00     01:50     01:09    -00:03     00:23    -00:23     00:56     00:19    -00:27     00:03   
 4. Karoliina Sikkal          01:00:30 17:46:58   02:31  6  05:32  4  12:56  4  18:15  3  29:27  4  36:59  4  40:15  4  46:52  2  51:46  3  56:19  4  58:38  4  59:59  4  60:30  4 01:00:30
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:31  6  03:01  4  07:24  5  05:19  1  11:12  4  07:32  4  03:16  3  06:37  3  04:54  4  04:33  6  02:19  3  01:21  7  00:31  7
                                                  00:42    -02:14     00:47    -00:07     02:08     01:12    -00:20     00:17    -00:12     01:11     00:12    -00:19     00:08   
 5. Helena Liiv               01:00:57 17:14:02   01:40  1  04:26  1  11:18  1  17:17  1  31:12  5  39:33  5  42:03  5  47:49  4  52:21  5  56:41  5  59:20  5  60:29  5  60:57  5 01:00:57
    3994 Kobras                    VIPP           01:40  1  02:46  2  06:52  3  05:59  6  13:55  5  08:21  5  02:30  1  05:46  1  04:32  2  04:20  5  02:39  6  01:09  2  00:28  6
                                                 -00:09    -02:29     00:15     00:33     04:51     02:01    -01:06    -00:34    -00:34     00:58     00:32    -00:31     00:05   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:21:39 17:06:34   02:11  3  07:59  9  17:22  6  23:57  6  39:52  6  48:37  6  51:38  6  66:38  6  73:23  6  77:19  6  79:55  6  81:12  6  81:39  6 01:21:39
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:11  3  05:48  9  09:23  6  06:35  7  15:55  7  08:45  6  03:01  2  15:00  9  06:45  7  03:56  3  02:36  5  01:17  5  00:27  4
                                                  00:22     00:33     02:46     01:09     06:51     02:25    -00:35     08:40     01:39     00:34     00:29    -00:23     00:04   
 7. Edith Seegel              01:39:12 17:20:56   03:22  9  07:47  8  19:45  8  28:47  8  47:03  7  66:04  7  70:53  7  81:09  8  87:22  8  92:51  7  96:30  7  98:34  7  99:12  7 01:39:12
    8227                           VIPP           03:22  9  04:25  7  11:58  8  09:02  8  18:16  8  19:01  8  04:49  8  10:16  8  06:13  6  05:29  7  03:39  8  02:04  9  00:38  9
                                                  01:33    -00:50     05:21     03:36     09:12     12:41     01:13     03:56     01:07     02:07     01:32     00:24     00:15   
 8. Teele Eensaar             01:41:15 15:51:39   03:01  8  07:06  7  18:36  7  40:06  9  55:33  8  67:02  8  71:27  8  79:50  7  87:15  7  95:10  8  99:23  8 100:43  8 101:15  8 01:41:15
   12817                           VIPP           03:01  8  04:05  6  11:30  7  21:30  9  15:27  6  11:29  7  04:25  6  08:23  6  07:25  8  07:55  9  04:13  9  01:20  6  00:32  8
                                                  01:12    -01:10     04:53     16:04     06:23     05:09     00:49     02:03     02:19     04:33     02:06    -00:20     00:09   
 9. Arne Tilk                 02:47:38 17:31:30   02:43  7  05:39  5  21:01  9  26:55  7  91:10  9 134:21  9 139:46  9 146:43  9 155:40  9 163:09  9 166:14  9 167:17  9 167:38  9 02:47:38
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:43  7  02:56  3  15:22  9  05:54  5  64:15  9  43:11  9  05:25  9  06:57  5  08:57  9  07:29  8  03:05  7  01:03  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:54    -02:19     08:45     00:28     55:11     36:51     01:49     00:37     03:51     04:07     00:58    -00:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:41     06:37     05:19     09:04     06:20     02:30     05:46     03:51     03:22     02:07     01:03     00:21   00:50:41

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               01:03:00 18:26:15   01:44  4  03:51  1  08:51  1  12:32  1  16:31  1  25:26  1  30:01  1  34:26  1  40:59  1  46:06  1  51:19  1  51:54  1  58:11  1  61:21  1  62:32  1  63:00  1 01:03:00
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:44  4  02:07  1  05:00  1  03:41  1  03:59  6  08:55  7  04:35  1  04:25  7  06:33  5  05:07  1  05:13  2  00:35  5  06:17  3  03:10  1  01:11  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Allmann             01:11:15 18:49:30   03:51  8  06:13  4  11:36  2  15:51  2  19:20  2  31:48  5  38:20  5  41:28  5  46:32  4  52:11  2  60:12  4  60:34  3  65:20  2  69:51  3  70:52  3  71:15  2 01:11:15
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           03:51  8  02:22  2  05:23  3  04:15  2  03:29  2  12:28  8  06:32  7  03:08  2  05:04  2  05:39  2  08:01  6  00:22  1  04:46  1  04:31  5  01:01  2  00:23  2
                                                  02:07     00:15     00:23     00:34    -00:30     03:33     01:57    -01:17    -01:29     00:32     02:48    -00:13    -01:31     01:21    -00:10    -00:05   
 3. Peeter Pihelgas           01:11:34 17:50:19   01:46  5  04:49  2  12:45  5  19:02  3  23:30  4  30:37  4  36:30  4  40:14  4  45:47  3  53:27  3  58:26  2  58:59  2  65:56  3  69:44  2  70:50  2  71:34  3 01:11:34
    5191 Autoring AS               M21B           01:46  5  03:03  3  07:56  8  06:17  3  04:28  7  07:07  5  05:53  4  03:44  4  05:33  3  07:40  5  04:59  1  00:33  4  06:57  5  03:48  3  01:06  3  00:44  8
                                                  00:02     00:56     02:56     02:36     00:29    -01:48     01:18    -00:41    -01:00     02:33    -00:14    -00:02     00:40     00:38    -00:05     00:16   
 4. Sander Valvas             01:14:17 17:38:59   01:32  3  06:13  4  13:39  7  20:07  5  23:57  5  29:12  3  35:22  3  38:36  2  44:29  2  53:36  4  60:11  3  60:57  4  68:08  4  72:28  4  73:49  4  74:17  4 01:14:17
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:32  3  04:41  6  07:26  7  06:28  5  03:50  4  05:15  4  06:10  5  03:14  3  05:53  4  09:07  7  06:35  4  00:46  7  07:11  6  04:20  4  01:21  5  00:28  5
                                                 -00:12     02:34     02:26     02:47    -00:09    -03:40     01:35    -01:11    -00:40     04:00     01:22     00:11     00:54     01:10     00:10     00:00   
 5. Marko Avikson             01:16:56 16:43:53   01:20  2  10:22  8  17:12  8  23:36  6  27:31  7  36:11  8  41:31  6  46:14  7  50:58  5  56:53  5  66:16  6  66:39  6  71:54  5  75:34  5  76:34  5  76:56  5 01:16:56
    7987 Kobras                    M21B           01:20  2  09:02  8  06:50  6  06:24  4  03:55  5  08:40  6  05:20  2  04:43  8  04:44  1  05:55  3  09:23  7  00:23  2  05:15  2  03:40  2  01:00  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:24     06:55     01:50     02:43    -00:04    -00:15     00:45     00:18    -01:49     00:48     04:10    -00:12    -01:02     00:30    -00:11    -00:06   
 6. Enno Lepvalts             01:21:46 15:54:52   02:47  6  06:10  3  11:41  3  19:29  4  23:05  3  28:01  2  34:30  2  38:39  3  53:49  6  59:47  6  65:48  5  66:27  5  75:19  6  79:55  6  81:20  6  81:46  6 01:21:46
    1342                           M21B           02:47  6  03:23  4  05:31  4  07:48  6  03:36  3  04:56  3  06:29  6  04:09  5  15:10  8  05:58  4  06:01  3  00:39  6  08:52  8  04:36  6  01:25  7  00:26  4
                                                  01:03     01:16     00:31     04:07    -00:23    -03:59     01:54    -00:16     08:37     00:51     00:48     00:04     02:35     01:26     00:14    -00:02   
 7. Madis Haug                01:33:58 16:48:04   02:56  7  06:31  6  12:53  6  27:15  8  31:58  8  35:53  7  41:38  7  45:55  6  54:19  7  63:23  7  77:03  7  77:34  7  85:23  7  90:38  7  93:30  7  93:58  7 01:33:58
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:56  7  03:35  5  06:22  5  14:22  8  04:43  8  03:55  1  05:45  3  04:17  6  08:24  6  09:04  6  13:40  8  00:31  3  07:49  7  05:15  7  02:52  8  00:28  5
                                                  01:12     01:28     01:22     10:41     00:44    -05:00     01:10    -00:08     01:51     03:57     08:27    -00:04     01:32     02:05     01:41     00:00   
 8. Oliver Mölder             01:40:57 17:41:52   01:15  1  07:28  7  12:33  4  23:57  7  27:20  6  32:06  6  44:18  8  47:03  8  62:01  8  78:35  8  85:18  8  86:05  8  92:23  8  99:09  8 100:32  8 100:57  8 01:40:57
   18982                           M21B           01:15  1  06:13  7  05:05  2  11:24  7  03:23  1  04:46  2  12:12  8  02:45  1  14:58  7  16:34  8  06:43  5  00:47  8  06:18  4  06:46  8  01:23  6  00:25  3
                                                 -00:29     04:06     00:05     07:43    -00:36    -04:09     07:37    -01:40     08:25     11:27     01:30     00:12     00:01     03:36     00:12    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:07     05:00     03:41     03:23     03:55     04:35     02:45     04:44     05:07     04:59     00:22     04:46     03:10     01:00     00:22   00:51:11

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:56:23 18:20:21   01:47  2  03:58  2  10:53  3  14:36  1  18:02  1  21:26  1  26:21  1  28:59  1  34:56  1  39:59  1  45:08  1  45:47  1  51:26  1  54:45  1  55:58  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:47  2  02:11  2  06:55  4  03:43  1  03:26  2  03:24  1  04:55  1  02:38  2  05:57  1  05:03  2  05:09  2  00:39  3  05:39  1  03:19  1  01:13  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             01:07:13 17:50:27   01:21  1  03:07  1  08:51  1  15:42  2  18:55  2  23:53  2  30:33  2  33:40  3  39:59  2  46:15  2  51:24  2  52:24  2  61:27  2  65:35  2  66:46  2  67:13  2 01:07:13
    1172                           M55            01:21  1  01:46  1  05:44  1  06:51  4  03:13  1  04:58  2  06:40  4  03:07  4  06:19  2  06:16  3  05:09  2  01:00  4  09:03  3  04:08  3  01:11  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:26    -00:25    -01:11     03:08    -00:13     01:34     01:45     00:29     00:22     01:13     00:00     00:21     03:24     00:49    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:09:26 17:06:53   02:28  4  04:57  4  10:55  4  16:47  4  20:24  4  26:48  4  32:14  4  34:56  4  42:25  4  47:02  3  52:51  3  53:29  3  64:19  3  67:54  3  69:04  3  69:26  3 01:09:26
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:28  4  02:29  4  05:58  3  05:52  3  03:37  4  06:24  4  05:26  2  02:42  3  07:29  4  04:37  1  05:49  4  00:38  2  10:50  4  03:35  2  01:10  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:41     00:18    -00:57     02:09     00:11     03:00     00:31     00:04     01:32    -00:26     00:40    -00:01     05:11     00:16    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Ago Käis                  01:10:47 17:36:46   02:09  3  04:33  3  10:24  2  16:14  3  19:48  3  25:27  3  30:53  3  33:29  2  40:48  3  53:20  4  58:04  4  58:35  4  65:13  4  69:35  4  70:26  4  70:47  4 01:10:47
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:09  3  02:24  3  05:51  2  05:50  2  03:34  3  05:39  3  05:26  2  02:36  1  07:19  3  12:32  4  04:44  1  00:31  1  06:38  2  04:22  4  00:51  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:22     00:13    -01:04     02:07     00:08     02:15     00:31    -00:02     01:22     07:29    -00:25    -00:08     00:59     01:03    -00:22    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:46     05:44     03:43     03:13     03:24     04:55     02:36     05:57     04:37     04:44     00:31     05:39     03:19     00:51     00:21   00:52:41

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               01:01:54 19:01:21   01:23  2  03:37  1  09:18  1  15:03  1  18:10  1  22:05  1  27:09  1  29:29  1  34:00  1  41:58  1  47:01  1  48:11  1  57:00  1  60:19  1  61:26  1  61:54  1 01:01:54
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:23  2  02:14  1  05:41  1  05:45  5  03:07  1  03:55  3  05:04  1  02:20  1  04:31  1  07:58  7  05:03  1  01:10  6  08:49  7  03:19  1  01:07  2  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Avo Veermäe               01:07:22 15:50:57   02:21  7  05:07  5  11:18  3  15:54  2  19:58  2  24:00  2  29:51  2  32:50  2  39:34  2  47:04  2  53:58  2  54:59  2  61:14  2  65:33  2  66:51  2  67:22  2 01:07:22
     141 Ilves                     M60            02:21  7  02:46  3  06:11  2  04:36  2  04:04  4  04:02  4  05:51  3  02:59  3  06:44  4  07:30  5  06:54  6  01:01  5  06:15  2  04:19  4  01:18  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:58     00:32     00:30    -01:09     00:57     00:07     00:47     00:39     02:13    -00:28     01:51    -00:09    -02:34     01:00     00:11     00:03   
 3. Rein Prank                01:11:58 18:23:57   01:13  1  06:08  7  15:50  8  21:02  5  27:32  6  31:07  6  36:22  5  39:15  5  45:33  3  51:22  3  57:06  3  58:17  3  65:14  3  69:57  3  71:26  3  71:58  3 01:11:58
     708 Kape                      M60            01:13  1  04:55  8  09:42  8  05:12  4  06:30  8  03:35  2  05:15  2  02:53  2  06:18  3  05:49  1  05:44  2  01:11  7  06:57  4  04:43  6  01:29  7  00:32  8
                                                 -00:10     02:41     04:01    -00:33     03:23    -00:20     00:11     00:33     01:47    -02:09     00:41     00:01    -01:52     01:24     00:22     00:04   
 4. Mati Külaase              01:15:41 17:31:35   02:34  8  05:56  6  12:19  6  16:50  3  20:49  3  25:04  4  32:18  3  36:54  4  45:57  4  51:58  4  59:39  4  60:07  4  66:11  4  74:13  4  75:17  4  75:41  4 01:15:41
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:34  8  03:22  6  06:23  3  04:31  1  03:59  2  04:15  5  07:14  6  04:36  7  09:03  7  06:01  2  07:41  7  00:28  2  06:04  1  08:02  8  01:04  1  00:24  2
                                                  01:11     01:08     00:42    -01:14     00:52     00:20     02:10     02:16     04:32    -01:57     02:38    -00:42    -02:45     04:43    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Kalev Õunsaar             01:17:33 17:43:55   01:36  4  03:52  2  12:02  5  16:58  4  21:20  4  24:42  3  32:59  4  36:47  3  47:36  5  54:56  5  65:22  6  65:49  6  72:10  6  75:59  5  77:06  5  77:33  5 01:17:33
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:36  4  02:16  2  08:10  7  04:56  3  04:22  5  03:22  1  08:17  8  03:48  5  10:49  8  07:20  4  10:26  8  00:27  1  06:21  3  03:49  2  01:07  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:13     00:02     02:29    -00:49     01:15    -00:33     03:13     01:28     06:18    -00:38     05:23    -00:43    -02:28     00:30     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Endel Remmet              01:19:47 16:49:02   02:03  5  04:57  4  11:38  4  21:29  6  25:51  5  30:31  5  36:49  6  41:10  6  49:15  6  55:29  6  61:59  5  62:37  5  71:29  5  76:55  6  79:24  6  79:47  6 01:19:47
     706 Kape                      M60            02:03  5  02:54  5  06:41  5  09:51  6  04:22  5  04:40  6  06:18  5  04:21  6  08:05  5  06:14  3  06:30  3  00:38  3  08:52  8  05:26  7  02:29  8  00:23  1
                                                  00:40     00:40     01:00     04:06     01:15     00:45     01:14     02:01     03:34    -01:44     01:27    -00:32     00:03     02:07     01:22    -00:05   
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:26:05 18:29:22   01:33  3  04:26  3  10:59  2  23:29  7  27:32  6  34:17  7  41:34  7  44:38  7  53:00  7  66:06  7  72:36  7  73:27  7  80:32  7  84:26  7  85:39  7  86:05  7 01:26:05
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:33  3  02:53  4  06:33  4  12:30  8  04:03  3  06:45  7  07:17  7  03:04  4  08:22  6  13:06  8  06:30  3  00:51  4  07:05  5  03:54  3  01:13  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:10     00:39     00:52     06:45     00:56     02:50     02:13     00:44     03:51     05:08     01:27    -00:19    -01:44     00:35     00:06    -00:02   
 8. Väino Kivioja             01:34:21 17:41:19   02:11  6  06:42  8  13:33  7  24:36  8  29:10  8  40:22  8  46:39  8  59:15  8  65:08  8  72:51  8  79:25  8  80:42  8  88:06  8  92:42  8  93:54  8  94:21  8 01:34:21
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:11  6  04:31  7  06:51  6  11:03  7  04:34  7  11:12  8  06:17  4  12:36  8  05:53  2  07:43  6  06:34  5  01:17  8  07:24  6  04:36  5  01:12  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:48     02:17     01:10     05:18     01:27     07:17     01:13     10:16     01:22    -00:15     01:31     00:07    -01:25     01:17     00:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:14     05:41     04:31     03:07     03:22     05:04     02:20     04:31     05:49     05:03     00:27     06:04     03:19     01:04     00:23   00:54:12

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:36:26 15:25:47   01:26  1  04:27  1  13:19  1  35:36  1  40:08  1  47:16  1  53:13  1  57:20  1  64:08  1  72:39  1  78:56  1  79:55  1  89:51  1  94:19  1  96:00  1  96:26  1 01:36:26
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:26  1  03:01  1  08:52  1  22:17  1  04:32  1  07:08  1  05:57  1  04:07  1  06:48  1  08:31  1  06:17  1  00:59  1  09:56  1  04:28  1  01:41  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     03:01     08:52     22:17     04:32     07:08     05:57     04:07     06:48     08:31     06:17     00:59     09:56     04:28     01:41     00:26   01:36:26

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              01:01:47 16:59:44   01:25  1  03:33  1  11:33  3  15:46  1  20:16  1  28:14  1  33:18  1  36:56  1  41:40  1  46:37  1  51:08  1  51:43  1  57:23  1  60:25  1  61:26  1  61:47  1 01:01:47
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           01:25  1  02:08  1  08:00  4  04:13  1  04:30  4  07:58  3  05:04  1  03:38  2  04:44  1  04:57  1  04:31  1  00:35  1  05:40  1  03:02  1  01:01  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Sepalaan            01:24:18 15:37:52   01:48  4  04:33  3  11:19  2  23:32  4  27:42  4  35:13  3  40:58  2  45:13  3  51:56  2  60:30  2  66:46  2  67:47  2  77:40  2  82:20  2  83:52  2  84:18  2 01:24:18
    5477 Suusahullud               N21A           01:48  4  02:45  3  06:46  2  12:13  3  04:10  2  07:31  2  05:45  2  04:15  3  06:43  3  08:34  3  06:16  2  01:01  3  09:53  3  04:40  3  01:32  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:23     00:37    -01:14     08:00    -00:20    -00:27     00:41     00:37     01:59     03:37     01:45     00:26     04:13     01:38     00:31     00:05   
 3. Annika Veske              01:26:04 18:29:27   01:32  2  04:14  2  10:57  1  23:27  3  27:18  3  34:11  2  41:31  3  44:31  2  52:39  3  65:43  3  72:24  3  73:18  3  80:36  3  84:23  3  85:36  3  86:04  3 01:26:04
    6099                           N21A           01:32  2  02:42  2  06:43  1  12:30  4  03:51  1  06:53  1  07:20  4  03:00  1  08:08  4  13:04  4  06:41  3  00:54  2  07:18  2  03:47  2  01:13  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:07     00:34    -01:17     08:17    -00:39    -01:05     02:16    -00:38     03:24     08:07     02:10     00:19     01:38     00:45     00:12     00:07   
 4. Ester Klaas               01:39:07 16:49:43   01:45  3  04:35  4  12:29  4  19:48  2  24:12  2  43:40  4  50:09  4  55:08  4  61:37  4  68:51  4  76:53  4  78:52  4  91:38  4  97:28  4  98:39  4  99:07  4 01:39:07
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:45  3  02:50  4  07:54  3  07:19  2  04:24  3  19:28  4  06:29  3  04:59  4  06:29  2  07:14  2  08:02  4  01:59  4  12:46  4  05:50  4  01:11  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:20     00:42    -00:06     03:06    -00:06     11:30     01:25     01:21     01:45     02:17     03:31     01:24     07:06     02:48     00:10     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:08     06:43     04:13     03:51     06:53     05:04     03:00     04:44     04:57     04:31     00:35     05:40     03:02     01:01     00:21   00:58:08

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:57:18 18:02:15   01:32  1  03:48  1  10:10  1  14:18  1  19:02  1  22:40  1  27:26  1  29:57  1  36:14  1  41:54  1  46:23  1  46:50  1  52:23  1  55:46  1  56:51  1  57:18  1 00:57:18
     557 Ilves                     N35            01:32  1  02:16  1  06:22  1  04:08  1  04:44  1  03:38  1  04:46  1  02:31  1  06:17  3  05:40  2  04:29  1  00:27  1  05:33  1  03:23  1  01:05  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:20:53 16:50:10   01:33  2  04:50  2  14:39  3  22:57  3  30:05  4  34:07  3  40:19  2  43:48  2  49:36  2  55:15  2  66:38  2  67:58  2  74:31  2  78:58  2  80:28  2  80:53  2 01:20:53
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:33  2  03:17  2  09:49  5  08:18  4  07:08  4  04:02  2  06:12  2  03:29  2  05:48  1  05:39  1  11:23  5  01:20  3  06:33  2  04:27  2  01:30  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:01     01:01     03:27     04:10     02:24     00:24     01:26     00:58    -00:29    -00:01     06:54     00:53     01:00     01:04     00:25    -00:02   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:31:13 17:44:22   02:52  4  06:45  3  14:15  2  19:29  2  26:39  2  37:15  4  43:40  4  56:06  4  62:01  4  69:47  4  76:20  4  77:37  4  85:01  4  89:41  4  90:47  3  91:13  3 01:31:13
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:52  4  03:53  3  07:30  3  05:14  2  07:10  5  10:36  5  06:25  3  12:26  5  05:55  2  07:46  3  06:33  2  01:17  2  07:24  3  04:40  3  01:06  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:20     01:37     01:08     01:06     02:26     06:58     01:39     09:55    -00:22     02:06     02:04     00:50     01:51     01:17     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Epp Kroon                 01:31:38 18:09:37   02:45  3  08:18  4  15:29  4  23:04  4  29:48  3  33:59  2  41:49  3  46:05  3  54:46  3  65:27  3  73:05  3  74:52  3  83:46  3  89:36  3  91:08  4  91:38  4 01:31:38
    2044 Ilves                     N35            02:45  3  05:33  4  07:11  2  07:35  3  06:44  3  04:11  3  07:50  4  04:16  3  08:41  5  10:41  5  07:38  3  01:47  5  08:54  4  05:50  5  01:32  5  00:30  5
                                                  01:13     03:17     00:49     03:27     02:00     00:33     03:04     01:45     02:24     05:01     03:09     01:20     03:21     02:27     00:27     00:03   
 5. Kati Kiisverk             01:50:08 16:35:45   07:15  5  16:30  5  24:46  5  35:24  5  40:28  5  48:23  5  60:18  5  65:08  5  73:47  5  83:12  5  92:15  5  93:41  5 103:28  5 108:19  5 109:39  5 110:08  5 01:50:08
    6357                           N35            07:15  5  09:15  5  08:16  4  10:38  5  05:04  2  07:55  4  11:55  5  04:50  4  08:39  4  09:25  4  09:03  4  01:26  4  09:47  5  04:51  4  01:20  3  00:29  4
                                                  05:43     06:59     01:54     06:30     00:20     04:17     07:09     02:19     02:22     03:45     04:34     00:59     04:14     01:28     00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:16     06:22     04:08     04:44     03:38     04:46     02:31     05:48     05:39     04:29     00:27     05:33     03:23     01:05     00:25   00:56:46

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           01:02:48 18:55:47   01:55  2  04:35  2  13:07  2  17:37  2  21:37  2  25:14  2  31:06  2  33:56  2  39:38  2  44:53  2  50:09  1  50:56  1  57:05  1  60:47  1  62:19  1  62:48  1 01:02:48
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:55  2  02:40  3  08:32  3  04:30  1  04:00  2  03:37  1  05:52  2  02:50  2  05:42  3  05:15  1  05:16  1  00:47  2  06:09  2  03:42  1  01:32  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:14 18:46:51   01:13  1  03:52  1  09:22  1  16:18  1  19:38  1  24:13  1  29:10  1  31:55  1  36:47  1  44:11  1  52:28  2  52:54  2  58:09  2  61:53  2  62:52  2  63:14  2 01:03:14
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:13  1  02:39  2  05:30  1  06:56  2  03:20  1  04:35  3  04:57  1  02:45  1  04:52  1  07:24  2  08:17  3  00:26  1  05:15  1  03:44  2  00:59  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:01    -03:02     02:26    -00:40     00:58    -00:55    -00:05    -00:50     02:09     03:01    -00:21    -00:54     00:02    -00:33    -00:07   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               01:41:46 16:19:44   08:59  4  11:55  4  28:28  4  41:15  4  46:12  4  50:35  4  56:32  4  61:10  4  67:51  4  76:01  3  84:08  3  85:08  3  95:06  3  99:52  3 101:16  3 101:46  3 01:41:46
     102 Ilves                     N40            08:59  4  02:56  4  16:33  4  12:47  4  04:57  3  04:23  2  05:57  3  04:38  4  06:41  4  08:10  3  08:07  2  01:00  3  09:58  4  04:46  3  01:24  2  00:30  4
                                                  07:04     00:16     08:01     08:17     00:57     00:46     00:05     01:48     00:59     02:55     02:51     00:13     03:49     01:04    -00:08     00:01   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:46:04 15:44:45   04:30  3  07:06  3  14:03  3  21:26  3  27:38  3  48:55  3  56:11  3  59:41  3  65:19  3  77:09  4  87:35  4  91:16  4  99:12  4 104:13  4 105:40  4 106:04  4 01:46:04
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:30  3  02:36  1  06:57  2  07:23  3  06:12  4  21:17  4  07:16  4  03:30  3  05:38  2  11:50  4  10:26  4  03:41  4  07:56  3  05:01  4  01:27  3  00:24  2
                                                  02:35    -00:04    -01:35     02:53     02:12     17:40     01:24     00:40    -00:04     06:35     05:10     02:54     01:47     01:19    -00:05    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:36     05:30     04:30     03:20     03:37     04:57     02:45     04:52     05:15     05:16     00:26     05:15     03:42     00:59     00:22   00:54:35

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:05:57 16:57:04   01:25  1  04:06  1  10:18  1  19:32  2  23:18  1  26:50  1  31:32  1  34:29  1  41:20  1  47:38  1  54:04  1  54:42  1  60:08  1  64:01  1  65:29  1  65:57  1 01:05:57
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:25  1  02:41  1  06:12  1  09:14  5  03:46  1  03:32  1  04:42  1  02:57  2  06:51  3  06:18  2  06:26  3  00:38  1  05:26  1  03:53  1  01:28  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:13:21 17:09:51   01:35  3  07:06  6  15:57  5  21:22  4  25:38  4  29:54  3  35:52  3  39:03  3  45:17  2  51:41  2  58:27  2  59:29  2  67:02  2  71:18  2  72:52  2  73:21  2 01:13:21
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:35  3  05:31  6  08:51  5  05:25  1  04:16  2  04:16  4  05:58  3  03:11  3  06:14  1  06:24  3  06:46  5  01:02  6  07:33  4  04:16  5  01:34  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:10     02:50     02:39    -03:49     00:30     00:44     01:16     00:14    -00:37     00:06     00:20     00:24     02:07     00:23     00:06     00:01   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:16:35 17:07:40   01:49  4  04:41  3  17:15  6  23:13  5  27:41  5  31:43  4  37:51  4  41:20  4  48:05  4  55:34  4  61:51  3  62:41  3  70:27  3  74:37  3  76:06  3  76:35  3 01:16:35
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:49  4  02:52  4  12:34  6  05:58  2  04:28  3  04:02  3  06:08  4  03:29  5  06:45  2  07:29  6  06:17  2  00:50  2  07:46  5  04:10  3  01:29  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:24     00:11     06:22    -03:16     00:42     00:30     01:26     00:32    -00:06     01:11    -00:09     00:12     02:20     00:17     00:01     00:01   
 4. Saima Värton              01:17:28 17:30:22   02:00  6  04:43  4  12:29  3  18:44  1  24:10  2  35:03  6  41:48  6  45:09  6  53:37  6  59:48  6  64:48  5  65:39  5  71:51  4  76:04  4  77:05  4  77:28  4 01:17:28
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:00  6  02:43  2  07:46  2  06:15  3  05:26  6  10:53  6  06:45  6  03:21  4  08:28  5  06:11  1  05:00  1  00:51  3  06:12  2  04:13  4  01:01  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:35     00:02     01:34    -02:59     01:40     07:21     02:03     00:24     01:37    -00:07    -01:26     00:13     00:46     00:20    -00:27    -00:05   
 5. Kaie Konsap               01:20:09 16:41:14   01:31  2  04:14  2  12:24  2  20:04  3  25:05  3  28:56  2  34:07  2  37:00  2  45:35  3  52:16  3  67:23  6  68:19  6  74:31  6  78:24  5  79:42  5  80:09  5 01:20:09
    4499 Võru                      N45            01:31  2  02:43  2  08:10  3  07:40  4  05:01  4  03:51  2  05:11  2  02:53  1  08:35  6  06:41  5  15:07  6  00:56  5  06:12  2  03:53  1  01:18  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     01:58    -01:34     01:15     00:19     00:29    -00:04     01:44     00:23     08:41     00:18     00:46     00:00    -00:10    -00:01   
 6. Riina Kivikas             01:21:50 16:46:47   01:53  5  05:30  5  14:02  4  23:32  6  28:35  6  32:57  5  39:38  5  43:19  5  51:27  5  58:07  5  64:39  4  65:31  4  73:52  5  79:29  6  81:21  6  81:50  6 01:21:50
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:53  5  03:37  5  08:32  4  09:30  6  05:03  5  04:22  5  06:41  5  03:41  6  08:08  4  06:40  4  06:32  4  00:52  4  08:21  6  05:37  6  01:52  6  00:29  4
                                                  00:28     00:56     02:20     00:16     01:17     00:50     01:59     00:44     01:17     00:22     00:06     00:14     02:55     01:44     00:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:41     06:12     05:25     03:46     03:32     04:42     02:53     06:14     06:11     05:00     00:38     05:26     03:53     01:01     00:23   00:59:22

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:47:38 18:32:07   02:52 14  05:44  2  07:57  2  14:05  2  15:20  2  17:07  1  20:12  2  24:13  1  28:57  1  32:36  1  34:39  1  35:12  1  40:42  1  44:09  1  47:16  1  47:38  1 00:47:38
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           02:52 14  02:52  2  02:13  2  06:08  1  01:15  1  01:47  2  03:05  3  04:01  1  04:44  3  03:39  2  02:03  5  00:33  1  05:30  2  03:27  2  03:07  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:49:21 17:21:50   01:55  1  04:35  1  07:27  1  13:55  1  15:18  1  17:08  2  19:35  1  25:03  2  31:14  2  34:38  2  36:17  2  37:13  2  42:05  2  45:24  2  48:59  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:55  1  02:40  1  02:52  5  06:28  3  01:23  2  01:50  3  02:27  1  05:28  8  06:11  6  03:24  1  01:39  1  00:56  6  04:52  1  03:19  1  03:35  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:57    -00:12     00:39     00:20     00:08     00:03    -00:38     01:27     01:27    -00:15    -00:24     00:23    -00:38    -00:08     00:28     00:00   
 3. Villu Serv                00:55:07 17:19:36   02:49 13  06:04  3  09:02  5  15:20  3  16:49  3  19:25  3  22:07  3  26:54  3  31:14  2  35:08  3  37:03  3  38:37  3  44:32  3  50:45  3  54:39  3  55:07  3 00:55:07
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           02:49 13  03:15  3  02:58  6  06:18  2  01:29  3  02:36 10  02:42  2  04:47  3  04:20  1  03:54  4  01:55  4  01:34 19  05:55  3  06:13 12  03:54  4  00:28  6
                                                 -00:03     00:23     00:45     00:10     00:14     00:49    -00:23     00:46    -00:24     00:15    -00:08     01:01     00:25     02:46     00:47     00:06   
 4. Maret Lind                00:56:37 18:26:28   02:32  8  06:31  8  08:47  4  16:40  4  18:49  4  20:31  4  24:58  5  29:34  4  34:34  5  38:55  5  40:37  5  41:21  4  47:44  4  52:18  4  56:10  4  56:37  4 00:56:37
    4500 Kape                      VIPT           02:32  8  03:59  5  02:16  3  07:53  4  02:09  8  01:42  1  04:27 14  04:36  2  05:00  4  04:21  5  01:42  2  00:44  2  06:23  4  04:34  3  03:52  3  00:27  3
                                                 -00:20     01:07     00:03     01:45     00:54    -00:05     01:22     00:35     00:16     00:42    -00:21     00:11     00:53     01:07     00:45     00:05   
 5. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:00:53 18:00:26   02:17  4  06:14  4  08:19  3  17:09  5  19:01  5  21:01  5  24:10  4  29:42  5  34:23  4  38:14  4  40:36  4  41:50  5  50:35  5  55:23  5  60:23  5  60:53  5 01:00:53
    8850 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  4  03:57  4  02:05  1  08:50  7  01:52  4  02:00  5  03:09  4  05:32  9  04:41  2  03:51  3  02:22  9  01:14 12  08:45 13  04:48  4  05:00  9  00:30 10
                                                 -00:35     01:05    -00:08     02:42     00:37     00:13     00:04     01:31    -00:03     00:12     00:19     00:41     03:15     01:21     01:53     00:08   
 6. Avo Eensaar               01:13:02 16:39:23   02:32  8  07:29 13  17:33 18  25:37 16  27:47 16  29:40 13  33:49 11  39:34 10  46:29  8  51:11  6  53:25  7  54:15  7  62:08  6  67:18  6  72:34  6  73:02  6 01:13:02
    2727                           VIPT           02:32  8  04:57 14  10:04 21  08:04  6  02:10  9  01:53  4  04:09 10  05:45 10  06:55  9  04:42  6  02:14  8  00:50  3  07:53  8  05:10  5  05:16 12  00:28  6
                                                 -00:20     02:05     07:51     01:56     00:55     00:06     01:04     01:44     02:11     01:03     00:11     00:17     02:23     01:43     02:09     00:06   
 7. Oliver Kütt               01:13:53 17:51:41   02:14  3  06:22  6  10:07  8  20:30  7  22:37  7  26:03  7  29:55  7  35:48  7  45:59  7  51:17  7  53:04  6  54:12  6  62:50  7  68:13  7  73:22  7  73:53  7 01:13:53
    7776 Ilves                     VIPT           02:14  3  04:08  8  03:45 12  10:23 12  02:07  6  03:26 18  03:52  5  05:53 11  10:11 17  05:18  8  01:47  3  01:08  8  08:38 11  05:23  6  05:09 10  00:31 12
                                                 -00:38     01:16     01:32     04:15     00:52     01:39     00:47     01:52     05:27     01:39    -00:16     00:35     03:08     01:56     02:02     00:09   
 8. Piret Kaasik              01:19:03 16:22:06   02:30  7  07:08 10  12:22 10  23:50 10  26:45 13  29:11 10  33:26  9  38:53  9  48:36 10  53:50  9  56:39  9  57:51  8  65:27  8  72:53  8  78:31  8  79:03  8 01:19:03
    1339 Ilves                     VIPT           02:30  7  04:38 11  05:14 17  11:28 17  02:55 19  02:26  8  04:15 12  05:27  7  09:43 15  05:14  7  02:49 13  01:12 11  07:36  6  07:26 16  05:38 13  00:32 15
                                                 -00:22     01:46     03:01     05:20     01:40     00:39     01:10     01:26     04:59     01:35     00:46     00:39     02:06     03:59     02:31     00:10   
 9. Sirje Lind                01:19:48 18:25:43   03:12 17  07:13 12  09:49  7  23:54 12  26:01  8  29:04  8  35:15 16  43:07 16  50:19 13  56:06 11  58:39 10  60:54 11  69:10 10  74:48  9  79:18  9  79:48  9 01:19:48
    3895 Kape                      VIPT           03:12 17  04:01  7  02:36  4  14:05 20  02:07  6  03:03 16  06:11 22  07:52 21  07:12 11  05:47 12  02:33 10  02:15 23  08:16 10  05:38  8  04:30  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:20     01:09     00:23     07:57     00:52     01:16     03:06     03:51     02:28     02:08     00:30     01:42     02:46     02:11     01:23     00:08   
10. Kärt Kürsa                01:20:03 17:40:16   02:33 10  06:59  9  10:31  9  25:15 15  27:09 15  29:09  9  33:14  8  38:36  8  45:14  6  54:27 10  56:32  8  57:52  9  67:30  9  75:08 10  79:34 10  80:03 10 01:20:03
    5520 Kobras                    VIPT           02:33 10  04:26 10  03:32 10  14:44 21  01:54  5  02:00  5  04:05  9  05:22  6  06:38  7  09:13 23  02:05  6  01:20 17  09:38 16  07:38 18  04:26  5  00:29  8
                                                 -00:19     01:34     01:19     08:36     00:39     00:13     01:00     01:21     01:54     05:34     00:02     00:47     04:08     04:11     01:19     00:07   
11. Uve Nummert               01:21:53 16:27:20   03:51 20  09:01 17  16:44 17  26:21 17  30:35 17  33:30 17  37:39 17  44:33 17  52:03 14  57:43 14  60:23 13  61:38 13  70:30 11  76:02 11  81:11 11  81:53 11 01:21:53
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:51 20  05:10 17  07:43 20  09:37  8  04:14 24  02:55 12  04:09 10  06:54 16  07:30 12  05:40 10  02:40 11  01:15 13  08:52 14  05:32  7  05:09 10  00:42 21
                                                  00:59     02:18     05:30     03:29     02:59     01:08     01:04     02:53     02:46     02:01     00:37     00:42     03:22     02:05     02:02     00:20   
12. Anu Iher                  01:22:22 17:21:13   02:25  6  06:25  7  22:01 21  32:00 19  34:17 19  36:19 19  40:53 19  47:37 19  53:05 15  59:33 15  61:41 14  62:51 14  70:38 13  77:08 13  81:49 12  82:22 12 01:22:22
    5654                           VIPT           02:25  6  04:00  6  15:36 22  09:59 10  02:17 12  02:02  7  04:34 15  06:44 15  05:28  5  06:28 15  02:08  7  01:10 10  07:47  7  06:30 14  04:41  8  00:33 16
                                                 -00:27     01:08     13:23     03:51     01:02     00:15     01:29     02:43     00:44     02:49     00:05     00:37     02:17     03:03     01:34     00:11   
13. Mait Bratka               01:23:55 17:18:59   02:09  2  06:21  5  09:48  6  17:49  6  21:12  6  24:11  6  28:49  6  35:18  6  47:32  9  53:17  8  64:09 15  65:04 15  73:09 15  78:54 14  83:26 14  83:55 13 01:23:55
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:09  2  04:12  9  03:27  9  08:01  5  03:23 23  02:59 14  04:38 18  06:29 13  12:14 20  05:45 11  10:52 24  00:55  5  08:05  9  05:45  9  04:32  7  00:29  8
                                                 -00:43     01:20     01:14     01:53     02:08     01:12     01:33     02:28     07:30     02:06     08:49     00:22     02:35     02:18     01:25     00:07   
14. Peeter Põder              01:24:02 17:24:45   04:15 22  10:14 19  13:58 15  23:52 11  26:24 10  29:14 11  34:30 15  42:08 15  49:49 11  56:21 12  59:27 11  60:43 10  70:32 12  77:04 12  83:11 13  84:02 14 01:24:02
    4312                           VIPT           04:15 22  05:59 18  03:44 11  09:54  9  02:32 16  02:50 11  05:16 21  07:38 18  07:41 13  06:32 18  03:06 16  01:16 15  09:49 18  06:32 15  06:07 14  00:51 24
                                                  01:23     03:07     01:31     03:46     01:17     01:03     02:11     03:37     02:57     02:53     01:03     00:43     04:19     03:05     03:00     00:29   
15. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:27:26 17:55:34   02:47 12  09:26 18  12:39 11  24:27 14  26:40 11  29:14 11  33:49 11  39:51 11  49:51 12  56:39 13  60:05 12  61:22 12  72:01 14  80:24 15  86:53 15  87:26 15 01:27:26
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:47 12  06:39 19  03:13  7  11:48 19  02:13 11  02:34  9  04:35 17  06:02 12  10:00 16  06:48 21  03:26 21  01:17 16  10:39 20  08:23 23  06:29 18  00:33 16
                                                 -00:05     03:47     01:00     05:40     00:58     00:47     01:30     02:01     05:16     03:09     01:23     00:44     05:09     04:56     03:22     00:11   
16. Marje Zernant             01:38:25 18:24:55   02:54 15  12:46 22  15:59 16  30:49 18  33:11 18  36:11 18  40:45 18  46:01 18  55:32 16  68:56 19  71:39 18  75:51 19  83:02 16  91:07 16  97:58 16  98:25 16 01:38:25
    5271                           VIPT           02:54 15  09:52 23  03:13  7  14:50 22  02:22 14  03:00 15  04:34 15  05:16  4  09:31 14  13:24 24  02:43 12  04:12 24  07:11  5  08:05 20  06:51 21  00:27  3
                                                  00:02     07:00     01:00     08:42     01:07     01:13     01:29     01:15     04:47     09:45     00:40     03:39     01:41     04:38     03:44     00:05   
17. Liana Varava              01:39:21 16:39:07   03:23 19  23:59 24  29:19 24  40:35 24  42:59 24  46:25 23  51:27 23  58:53 23  65:59 21  72:22 21  75:23 21  77:02 21  85:40 17  91:55 17  98:32 17  99:21 17 01:39:21
    1653 Kape                      VIPT           03:23 19  20:36 24  05:20 18  11:16 16  02:24 15  03:26 18  05:02 20  07:26 17  07:06 10  06:23 14  03:01 15  01:39 20  08:38 11  06:15 13  06:37 20  00:49 23
                                                  00:31     17:44     03:07     05:08     01:09     01:39     01:57     03:25     02:22     02:44     00:58     01:06     03:08     02:48     03:30     00:27   
18. Liile Jõgi                01:41:19 18:18:26   06:48 24  14:22 23  18:31 19  36:05 22  39:18 22  42:46 22  47:38 22  52:58 21  64:05 20  70:49 20  74:57 20  76:47 20  86:44 18  94:15 18 100:48 18 101:19 18 01:41:19
   16606 WM                        VIPT           06:48 24  07:34 21  04:09 13  17:34 24  03:13 20  03:28 20  04:52 19  05:20  5  11:07 19  06:44 20  04:08 23  01:50 22  09:57 19  07:31 17  06:33 19  00:31 12
                                                  03:56     04:42     01:56     11:26     01:58     01:41     01:47     01:19     06:23     03:05     02:05     01:17     04:27     04:04     03:26     00:09   
19. Riina Laanjõe             01:46:08 16:39:38   02:22  5  07:11 11  23:13 22  34:57 21  37:17 21  40:41 20  45:05 20  51:39 20  68:06 22  74:22 22  77:13 22  78:28 22  93:30 23  99:18 22 105:37 19 106:08 19 01:46:08
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:22  5  04:49 12  16:02 24  11:44 18  02:20 13  03:24 17  04:24 13  06:34 14  16:27 21  06:16 13  02:51 14  01:15 13  15:02 21  05:48 11  06:19 15  00:31 12
                                                 -00:30     01:57     13:49     05:36     01:05     01:37     01:19     02:33     11:43     02:37     00:48     00:42     09:32     02:21     03:12     00:09   
20. Vampula Oper              01:47:44 17:27:46   05:39 23  12:30 21  28:26 23  38:29 23  40:39 23  47:10 24  55:51 24  68:29 24  75:10 24  80:47 24  84:30 24  85:58 24  94:51 24 100:37 23 106:59 20 107:44 20 01:47:44
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:39 23  06:51 20  15:56 23  10:03 11  02:10  9  06:31 24  08:41 24  12:38 24  06:41  8  05:37  9  03:43 22  01:28 18  08:53 15  05:46 10  06:22 16  00:45 22
                                                  02:47     03:59     13:43     03:55     00:55     04:44     05:36     08:37     01:57     01:58     01:40     00:55     03:23     02:19     03:15     00:23   
21. Marianne Toots            01:48:30 17:09:20   03:11 16  08:02 15  13:01 12  23:41  9  26:55 14  29:53 15  33:56 13  41:49 13  61:36 18  68:06 17  71:24 17  72:18 17  89:20 20  97:22 20 108:03 22 108:30 21 01:48:30
   16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium    VIPT           03:11 16  04:51 13  04:59 14  10:40 15  03:14 21  02:58 13  04:03  8  07:53 22  19:47 22  06:30 17  03:18 18  00:54  4  17:02 24  08:02 19  10:41 24  00:27  3
                                                  00:19     01:59     02:46     04:32     01:59     01:11     00:58     03:52     15:03     02:51     01:15     00:21     11:32     04:35     07:34     00:05   
22. Madli-Greete Raud         01:48:34 17:09:33   02:42 11  07:51 14  13:03 13  23:33  8  26:11  9  29:45 14  33:46 10  41:32 12  61:22 17  67:57 16  71:16 16  72:15 16  89:02 19  97:17 19 107:54 21 108:34 22 01:48:34
   15814                           VIPT           02:42 11  05:09 16  05:12 15  10:30 14  02:38 17  03:34 22  04:01  7  07:46 19  19:50 23  06:35 19  03:19 20  00:59  7  16:47 22  08:15 22  10:37 23  00:40 19
                                                 -00:10     02:17     02:59     04:22     01:23     01:47     00:56     03:45     15:06     02:56     01:16     00:26     11:17     04:48     07:30     00:18   
23. Krista Kõlli              01:49:02 17:09:07   03:15 18  08:18 16  13:31 14  24:00 13  26:43 12  30:14 16  34:10 14  41:57 14  61:54 19  68:22 18  71:40 19  72:48 18  89:38 21  97:48 21 108:24 23 109:02 23 01:49:02
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:15 18  05:03 15  05:13 16  10:29 13  02:43 18  03:31 21  03:56  6  07:47 20  19:57 24  06:28 15  03:18 18  01:08  8  16:50 23  08:10 21  10:36 22  00:38 18
                                                  00:23     02:11     03:00     04:21     01:28     01:44     00:51     03:46     15:13     02:49     01:15     00:35     11:20     04:43     07:29     00:16   
24. Liivi Lõhmus              01:49:41 16:51:45   03:55 21  11:59 20  18:48 20  33:47 20  37:04 20  41:13 21  47:35 21  57:50 22  68:10 23  76:28 23  79:36 23  81:21 23  91:03 22 102:33 24 109:00 24 109:41 24 01:49:41
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           03:55 21  08:04 22  06:49 19  14:59 23  03:17 22  04:09 23  06:22 23  10:15 23  10:20 18  08:18 22  03:08 17  01:45 21  09:42 17  11:30 24  06:27 17  00:41 20
                                                  01:03     05:12     04:36     08:51     02:02     02:22     03:17     06:14     05:36     04:39     01:05     01:12     04:12     08:03     03:20     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:40     02:05     06:08     01:15     01:42     02:27     04:01     04:20     03:24     01:39     00:33     04:52     03:19     03:07     00:22   00:43:49

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eneli Maranik             01:20:55 16:38:04   02:33  1  07:08  1  14:03  1  21:34  1  24:07  1  26:24  1  29:59  1  35:34  1  43:01  1  49:00  1  51:23  1  52:19  1  61:03  1  74:37  1  80:27  1  80:55  1 01:20:55
    5242 Kape                      N16            02:33  1  04:35  1  06:55  1  07:31  1  02:33  1  02:17  1  03:35  1  05:35  1  07:27  1  05:59  1  02:23  1  00:56  1  08:44  1  13:34  1  05:50  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     04:35     06:55     07:31     02:33     02:17     03:35     05:35     07:27     05:59     02:23     00:56     08:44     13:34     05:50     00:28   01:20:55

M65 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:13:43 17:09:28   02:28  1  06:26  1  12:16  1  24:36  1  26:43  1  29:06  1  33:18  1  38:53  1  44:24  1  49:55  1  52:25  1  53:11  1  63:15  1  68:41  1  73:05  1  73:43  1 01:13:43
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:28  1  03:58  1  05:50  3  12:20  2  02:07  2  02:23  1  04:12  1  05:35  1  05:31  1  05:31  1  02:30  1  00:46  1  10:04  2  05:26  1  04:24  1  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:34:34 17:32:20   03:43  3  08:31  2  13:19  2  25:24  2  28:04  2  31:23  2  35:55  2  45:34  2  59:55  2  66:30  2  69:25  2  70:48  2  80:28  2  86:35  2  94:00  2  94:34  2 01:34:34
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:43  3  04:48  2  04:48  2  12:05  1  02:40  3  03:19  2  04:32  2  09:39  3  14:21  2  06:35  2  02:55  2  01:23  3  09:40  1  06:07  2  07:25  3  00:34  1
                                                  01:15     00:50    -01:02    -00:15     00:33     00:56     00:20     04:04     08:50     01:04     00:25     00:37    -00:24     00:41     03:01    -00:04   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           01:51:18 17:42:48   02:54  2  11:43  3  15:50  3  29:16  3  31:20  3  35:16  3  40:11  3  47:29  3  74:12  3  81:07  3  84:10  3  85:12  3  97:35  3 104:00  3 110:42  3 111:18  3 01:51:18
     127 Kape                      M65            02:54  2  08:49  3  04:07  1  13:26  3  02:04  1  03:56  3  04:55  3  07:18  2  26:43  3  06:55  3  03:03  3  01:02  2  12:23  3  06:25  3  06:42  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:26     04:51    -01:43     01:06    -00:03     01:33     00:43     01:43     21:12     01:24     00:33     00:16     02:19     00:59     02:18    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:58     04:07     12:05     02:04     02:23     04:12     05:35     05:31     05:31     02:30     00:46     09:40     05:26     04:24     00:34   01:11:14

M70 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:09 17:41:10   02:20  2  06:03  2  09:01  2  16:20  2  18:12  2  20:01  1  23:25  2  29:21  2  33:44  1  37:43  1  39:24  1  40:13  1  47:59  1  52:40  1  56:15  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:20  2  03:43  2  02:58  2  07:19  2  01:52  2  01:49  1  03:24  2  05:56  3  04:23  1  03:59  1  01:41  1  00:49  1  07:46  3  04:41  3  03:35  1  00:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:01 17:44:09   01:49  1  07:12  3  10:15  3  16:16  1  17:49  1  20:02  2  22:52  1  27:52  1  38:00  3  42:00  3  43:45  2  44:38  2  50:17  2  54:30  2  58:37  2  59:01  2 00:59:01
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:49  1  05:23  5  03:03  3  06:01  1  01:33  1  02:13  2  02:50  1  05:00  1  10:08  5  04:00  2  01:45  2  00:53  2  05:39  1  04:13  1  04:07  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:31     01:40     00:05    -01:18    -00:19     00:24    -00:34    -00:56     05:45     00:01     00:04     00:04    -02:07    -00:28     00:32    -00:30   
 3. Martin Tõrra              01:02:21 17:32:11   02:48  3  05:56  1  08:46  1  16:52  3  19:24  3  22:25  3  26:20  3  31:43  3  37:01  2  41:25  2  44:29  3  45:34  3  52:25  3  56:56  3  61:53  3  62:21  3 01:02:21
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:48  3  03:08  1  02:50  1  08:06  3  02:32  5  03:01  4  03:55  4  05:23  2  05:18  2  04:24  3  03:04  5  01:05  4  06:51  2  04:31  2  04:57  4  00:28  2
                                                  00:28    -00:35    -00:08     00:47     00:40     01:12     00:31    -00:33     00:55     00:25     01:23     00:16    -00:55    -00:10     01:22    -00:26   
 4. Lembit Vassil             01:14:46 18:02:20   07:53  5  11:36  5  16:05  5  24:38  5  26:55  5  29:12  4  33:22  5  40:10  5  45:53  5  51:23  5  53:49  5  54:49  5  63:18  4  68:53  4  74:02  4  74:46  4 01:14:46
     460 Ilves                     M70            07:53  5  03:43  2  04:29  4  08:33  4  02:17  4  02:17  3  04:10  5  06:48  5  05:43  3  05:30  5  02:26  4  01:00  3  08:29  4  05:35  4  05:09  5  00:44  4
                                                  05:33     00:00     01:31     01:14     00:25     00:28     00:46     00:52     01:20     01:31     00:45     00:11     00:43     00:54     01:34    -00:10   
 5. Valter Ploom              01:19:42 17:31:00   03:54  4  09:07  4  13:55  4  23:54  4  26:10  4  29:21  5  33:11  4  39:48  4  45:43  4  50:41  4  52:45  4  53:56  4  66:22  5  74:18  5  79:09  5  79:42  5 01:19:42
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            03:54  4  05:13  4  04:48  5  09:59  5  02:16  3  03:11  5  03:50  3  06:37  4  05:55  4  04:58  4  02:04  3  01:11  5  12:26  5  07:56  5  04:51  3  00:33  3
                                                  01:34     01:30     01:50     02:40     00:24     01:22     00:26     00:41     01:32     00:59     00:23     00:22     04:40     03:15     01:16    -00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:08     02:50     06:01     01:33     01:49     02:50     05:00     04:23     03:59     01:41     00:49     05:39     04:13     03:35     00:24   00:49:43

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:24:03 17:13:06   03:55  2  11:14  1  14:36  1  25:45  1  28:28  1  32:13  1  36:38  1  44:02  1  52:35  1  57:50  1  60:01  1  62:00  1  69:50  1  74:24  1  83:25  1  84:03  1 01:24:03
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:55  2  07:19  1  03:22  1  11:09  2  02:43  1  03:45  2  04:25  2  07:24  1  08:33  1  05:15  1  02:11  1  01:59  2  07:50  1  04:34  1  09:01  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:30:03 17:02:14   03:36  1  13:45  2  20:18  2  30:41  2  33:43  2  36:26  2  40:29  2  48:43  2  59:21  2  65:26  2  67:55  2  68:59  2  77:22  2  83:40  2  89:26  2  90:03  2 01:30:03
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:36  1  10:09  2  06:33  2  10:23  1  03:02  2  02:43  1  04:03  1  08:14  2  10:38  2  06:05  2  02:29  2  01:04  1  08:23  2  06:18  2  05:46  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:19     02:50     03:11    -00:46     00:19    -01:02    -00:22     00:50     02:05     00:50     00:18    -00:55     00:33     01:44    -03:15    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     07:19     03:22     10:23     02:43     02:43     04:03     07:24     08:33     05:15     02:11     01:04     07:50     04:34     05:46     00:37   01:17:23

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:05:35 15:51:29   03:47  1  07:03  1  10:02  1  19:03  1  21:38  1  23:54  1  27:14  1  31:46  1  39:15  1  43:40  1  46:20  1  47:18  1  54:58  1  60:28  1  65:02  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:47  1  03:16  1  02:59  1  09:01  1  02:35  1  02:16  1  03:20  1  04:32  1  07:29  1  04:25  1  02:40  1  00:58  1  07:40  1  05:30  1  04:34  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     03:16     02:59     09:01     02:35     02:16     03:20     04:32     07:29     04:25     02:40     00:58     07:40     05:30     04:34     00:33   01:05:35

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:03:27 17:24:03   02:43  1  07:33  1  11:45  1  19:22  1  21:19  1  23:46  1  26:55  1  31:56  1  36:55  1  41:26  1  43:41  1  44:43  1  52:46  1  58:14  1  63:00  1  63:27  1 01:03:27
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:43  1  04:50  2  04:12  3  07:37  1  01:57  1  02:27  1  03:09  1  05:01  1  04:59  1  04:31  1  02:15  1  01:02  2  08:03  3  05:28  3  04:46  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:14:58 17:19:46   05:36  5  09:35  3  13:10  2  22:32  2  24:46  2  28:25  2  32:50  2  38:59  2  45:43  2  50:40  2  53:18  2  55:24  2  63:20  2  68:53  2  74:21  2  74:58  2 01:14:58
     146 Ilves                     N60            05:36  5  03:59  1  03:35  2  09:22  3  02:14  3  03:39  4  04:25  3  06:09  3  06:44  4  04:57  2  02:38  4  02:06  5  07:56  2  05:33  4  05:28  4  00:37  4
                                                  02:53    -00:51    -00:37     01:45     00:17     01:12     01:16     01:08     01:45     00:26     00:23     01:04    -00:07     00:05     00:42     00:10   
 3. Mare Leis                 01:17:36 17:05:19   03:19  3  17:29  6  20:48  5  28:52  5  31:04  5  33:41  5  37:20  5  43:08  3  48:50  3  53:56  3  56:25  3  57:23  3  67:28  3  72:53  3  77:03  3  77:36  3 01:17:36
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:19  3  14:10  6  03:19  1  08:04  2  02:12  2  02:37  2  03:39  2  05:48  2  05:42  2  05:06  3  02:29  2  00:58  1  10:05  5  05:25  2  04:10  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:36     09:20    -00:53     00:27     00:15     00:10     00:30     00:47     00:43     00:35     00:14    -00:04     02:02    -00:03    -00:36     00:06   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:21:02 17:32:26   03:12  2  08:21  2  13:25  3  24:20  3  26:42  3  29:35  3  34:14  3  44:40  5  53:48  4  59:43  4  62:21  4  63:41  4  70:55  4  75:38  4  80:27  4  81:02  4 01:21:02
    3745 Tartu                     N60            03:12  2  05:09  3  05:04  5  10:55  6  02:22  5  02:53  3  04:39  4  10:26  5  09:08  5  05:55  4  02:38  4  01:20  3  07:14  1  04:43  1  04:49  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:52     03:18     00:25     00:26     01:30     05:25     04:09     01:24     00:23     00:18    -00:49    -00:45     00:03     00:08   
 5. Ilona Vanaveski           01:34:00 15:23:48   03:32  4  10:00  4  14:52  4  25:04  4  27:19  4  30:59  4  36:21  4  43:19  4  55:40  5  61:39  5  64:57  5  66:32  5  79:58  5  86:18  5  92:37  5  94:00  5 01:34:00
    2734 Ilves                     N60            03:32  4  06:28  4  04:52  4  10:12  5  02:15  4  03:40  5  05:22  5  06:58  4  12:21  6  05:59  5  03:18  6  01:35  4  13:26  6  06:20  6  06:19  5  01:23  6
                                                  00:49     01:38     00:40     02:35     00:18     01:13     02:13     01:57     07:22     01:28     01:03     00:33     05:23     00:52     01:33     00:56   
 6. Maria Oper                01:47:48 17:27:48   05:47  6  12:42  5  28:18  6  38:04  6  40:31  6  46:56  6  56:17  6  68:15  6  74:46  6  80:47  6  83:20  6  85:39  6  94:53  6 100:38  6 107:05  6 107:48  6 01:47:48
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:47  6  06:55  5  15:36  6  09:46  4  02:27  6  06:25  6  09:21  6  11:58  6  06:31  3  06:01  6  02:33  3  02:19  6  09:14  4  05:45  5  06:27  6  00:43  5
                                                  03:04     02:05     11:24     02:09     00:30     03:58     06:12     06:57     01:32     01:30     00:18     01:17     01:11     00:17     01:41     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:59     03:19     07:37     01:57     02:27     03:09     05:01     04:59     04:31     02:15     00:58     07:14     04:43     04:10     00:27   00:59:29

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:47 18:25:11   01:26  1  04:15  1  08:09  1  14:34  1  16:25  1  22:36  1  29:19  1  37:21  1  43:00  1  49:21  1  50:24  1  50:47  1 00:50:47
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:26  1  02:49  1  03:54  1  06:25  1  01:51  1  06:11  1  06:43  2  08:02  2  05:39  1  06:21  1  01:03  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:56:08 18:19:37   03:03  2  06:28  2  11:16  2  19:14  2  21:47  2  28:16  2  33:26  2  37:45  2  46:43  2  53:06  2  55:49  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:03  2  03:25  2  04:48  2  07:58  2  02:33  2  06:29  2  05:10  1  04:19  1  08:58  2  06:23  2  02:43  2  00:19  1
                                                  01:37     00:36     00:54     01:33     00:42     00:18    -01:33    -03:43     03:19     00:02     01:40    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:49     03:54     06:25     01:51     06:11     05:10     04:19     05:39     06:21     01:03     00:19   00:45:27

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:20:53 16:06:28   01:55  1  06:01  1  25:55  1  34:37  1  37:53  1  49:33  1  58:34  1  64:37  1  71:34  1  78:11  1  80:18  1  80:53  1 01:20:53
    2339 Kobras                    M75            01:55  1  04:06  1  19:54  1  08:42  1  03:16  1  11:40  1  09:01  1  06:03  1  06:57  1  06:37  1  02:07  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     04:06     19:54     08:42     03:16     11:40     09:01     06:03     06:57     06:37     02:07     00:35   01:20:53

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riho Laanoja              00:57:26 16:41:18   01:53  3  07:22  6  13:30  4  20:52  5  23:23  5  30:45  1  38:00  1  43:33  1  49:36  1  55:07  1  57:01  1  57:26  1 00:57:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:53  3  05:29 10  06:08  6  07:22  7  02:31  4  07:22  4  07:15  5  05:33  5  06:03  3  05:31  5  01:54  7  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katri Hirv                00:59:44 18:10:37   01:37  2  06:15  1  15:38  6  24:40  8  27:50  7  34:18  5  41:44  4  46:27  3  52:45  2  57:53  2  59:15  2  59:44  2 00:59:44
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           01:37  2  04:38  8  09:23  8  09:02  9  03:10  7  06:28  1  07:26  6  04:43  1  06:18  6  05:08  3  01:22  3  00:29  5
                                                 -00:16    -00:51     03:15     01:40     00:39    -00:54     00:11    -00:50     00:15    -00:23    -00:32     00:04   
 3. Triin Sasi                01:00:28 18:09:44   03:20  9  07:57  8  17:11  7  23:10  6  25:27  6  32:02  3  38:10  2  47:32  4  53:25  4  58:38  3  60:03  3  60:28  3 01:00:28
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:20  9  04:37  7  09:14  7  05:59  2  02:17  1  06:35  2  06:08  2  09:22 10  05:53  2  05:13  4  01:25  4  00:25  3
                                                  01:27    -00:52     03:06    -01:23    -00:14    -00:47    -01:07     03:49    -00:10    -00:18    -00:29     00:00   
 4. Kersti Metsoja            01:02:41 17:24:58   02:40  6  06:39  4  11:59  3  20:02  4  23:15  4  31:27  2  39:10  3  45:08  2  53:01  3  59:42  4  62:01  4  62:41  4 01:02:41
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           02:40  6  03:59  3  05:20  3  08:03  8  03:13  8  08:12  5  07:43  7  05:58  6  07:53  8  06:41  7  02:19  8  00:40  7
                                                  00:47    -01:30    -00:48     00:41     00:42     00:50     00:28     00:25     01:50     01:10     00:25     00:15   
 5. Pille Vinne               01:05:48 16:12:14   01:28  1  08:03  9  13:46  5  19:08  3  21:26  3  32:02  3  48:48  8  53:37  8  59:07  7  63:48  5  65:24  5  65:48  5 01:05:48
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:28  1  06:35 11  05:43  5  05:22  1  02:18  2  10:36  9  16:46 11  04:49  2  05:30  1  04:41  1  01:36  6  00:24  1
                                                 -00:25     01:06    -00:25    -02:00    -00:13     03:14     09:31    -00:44    -00:33    -00:50    -00:18    -00:01   
 6. Kauri Kürsa               01:06:31 17:40:41   06:30 11  11:23 11  23:03 10  30:07  9  32:33  9  39:37  7  45:03  5  53:20  7  60:07  8  64:52  6  66:07  6  66:31  6 01:06:31
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           06:30 11  04:53  9  11:40 10  07:04  4  02:26  3  07:04  3  05:26  1  08:17  9  06:47  7  04:45  2  01:15  2  00:24  1
                                                  04:37    -00:36     05:32    -00:18    -00:05    -00:18    -01:49     02:44     00:44    -00:46    -00:39    -00:01   
 7. Janika Matto              01:09:41 16:05:37   02:19  5  06:35  3  10:59  1  18:16  2  20:56  2  40:23  8  47:31  7  52:27  5  58:39  5  68:05  7  69:11  7  69:41  7 01:09:41
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:19  5  04:16  4  04:24  1  07:17  6  02:40  5  19:27 11  07:08  4  04:56  3  06:12  5  09:26 10  01:06  1  00:30  6
                                                  00:26    -01:13    -01:44    -00:05     00:09     12:05    -00:07    -00:37     00:09     03:55    -00:48     00:05   
 8. Igmar Matto               01:10:19 16:05:46   02:08  4  06:30  2  11:01  2  18:05  1  20:53  1  40:25  9  47:25  6  52:37  6  58:43  6  68:09  8  69:36  8  70:19  8 01:10:19
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:08  4  04:22  6  04:31  2  07:04  4  02:48  6  19:32 12  07:00  3  05:12  4  06:06  4  09:26 10  01:27  5  00:43  8
                                                  00:15    -01:07    -01:37    -00:18     00:17     12:10    -00:15    -00:21     00:03     03:55    -00:27     00:18   
 9. Vambola Kisand            01:24:40 16:24:17   03:06  7  07:00  5  24:21 11  33:34 11  36:59 11  45:58 11  56:14 10  63:36 10  73:05  9  81:15  9  83:43  9  84:40  9 01:24:40
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:06  7  03:54  2  17:21 12  09:13 10  03:25 10  08:59  7  10:16  8  07:22  7  09:29  9  08:10  8  02:28 11  00:57 11
                                                  01:13    -01:35     11:13     01:51     00:54     01:37     03:01     01:49     03:26     02:39     00:34     00:32   
10. Kadri Isakar              01:28:45 18:24:59   09:38 12  13:54 12  19:19  9  30:14 10  33:30 10  43:45 10  56:47 11  64:09 11  76:06 10  85:17 10  87:46 10  88:45 10 01:28:45
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPL           09:38 12  04:16  4  05:25  4  10:55 11  03:16  9  10:15  8  13:02  9  07:22  7  11:57 11  09:11  9  02:29 12  00:59 12
                                                  07:45    -01:13    -00:43     03:33     00:45     02:53     05:47     01:49     05:54     03:40     00:35     00:34   
11. Kairi kivistik            01:30:22 18:09:02   04:08 10  07:48  7  17:19  8  23:40  7  28:21  8  36:48  6  51:35  9  61:43  9  81:40 11  87:17 11  89:36 11  90:22 11 01:30:22
   17659                           VIPL           04:08 10  03:40  1  09:31  9  06:21  3  04:41 11  08:27  6  14:47 10  10:08 12  19:57 12  05:37  6  02:19  8  00:46  9
                                                  02:15    -01:49     03:23    -01:01     02:10     01:05     07:32     04:35     13:54     00:06     00:25     00:21   
12. Kerdi Raud                01:57:51 16:40:49   03:09  8  10:59 10  24:50 12  42:00 12  51:17 12  64:32 12  81:23 12  91:15 12 103:11 12 114:37 12 117:02 12 117:51 12 01:57:51
   18209                           VIPL           03:09  8  07:50 12  13:51 11  17:10 12  09:17 12  13:15 10  16:51 12  09:52 11  11:56 10  11:26 12  02:25 10  00:49 10
                                                  01:16     02:21     07:43     09:48     06:46     05:53     09:36     04:19     05:53     05:55     00:31     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:40     04:24     05:22     02:17     06:28     05:26     04:43     05:30     04:41     01:06     00:24   00:45:29

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                01:05:38 16:18:25   01:42  1  04:28  1  10:08  2  18:12  2  21:26  1  33:50  1  42:46  1  47:41  1  54:35  1  62:48  1  65:13  2  65:38  1 01:05:38
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:42  1  02:46  1  05:40  2  08:04  1  03:14  1  12:24  2  08:56  2  04:55  1  06:54  1  08:13  2  02:25  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:05:38 16:18:26   01:42  1  04:28  1  10:07  1  18:11  1  21:26  1  33:50  1  42:46  1  47:41  1  54:35  1  62:48  1  65:12  1  65:38  1 01:05:38
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:42  1  02:46  1  05:39  1  08:04  1  03:15  2  12:24  2  08:56  2  04:55  1  06:54  1  08:13  2  02:24  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:17:26 18:54:46   02:18  3  09:07  3  18:59  3  31:24  3  35:20  3  42:43  3  51:05  3  57:56  3  67:12  3  73:40  3  76:59  3  77:26  3 01:17:26
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:18  3  06:49  3  09:52  3  12:25  3  03:56  3  07:23  1  08:22  1  06:51  3  09:16  3  06:28  1  03:19  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:36     04:03     04:12     04:21     00:42    -05:01    -00:34     01:56     02:22    -01:45     00:54     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:46     05:39     08:04     03:14     07:23     08:22     04:55     06:54     06:28     02:24     00:25   00:58:16

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:29:19 17:18:11   01:44  1  04:45  1  10:11  1  13:11  1  17:42  1  25:58  1  27:35  1  28:59  1  29:19  1 00:29:19
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:44  1  03:01  1  05:26  1  03:00  2  04:31  1  08:16  2  01:37  2  01:24  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:40:29 18:08:28   01:46  2  04:58  2  22:29  2  25:20  2  33:35  2  37:19  2  38:42  2  40:09  2  40:29  2 00:40:29
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:46  2  03:12  2  17:31  2  02:51  1  08:15  2  03:44  1  01:23  1  01:27  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:02     00:11     12:05    -00:09     03:44    -04:32    -00:14     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     03:01     05:26     02:51     04:31     03:44     01:23     01:24     00:20   00:24:24

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:26:17 17:17:48   01:54  1  04:45  1  10:17  1  13:26  1  18:15  1  22:08  1  23:48  1  25:54  1  26:17  1 00:26:17
   14780 Kobras                    N12            01:54  1  02:51  1  05:32  1  03:09  1  04:49  1  03:53  1  01:40  1  02:06  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             00:57:44 16:48:02   03:25  2  22:02  2  30:16  2  36:24  2  44:32  2  50:57  2  53:43  2  57:06  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
    5043 Võru                      N12            03:25  2  18:37  2  08:14  2  06:08  2  08:08  2  06:25  2  02:46  2  03:23  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:31     15:46     02:42     02:59     03:19     02:32     01:06     01:17     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:51     05:32     03:09     04:49     03:53     01:40     02:06     00:23   00:26:17

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:19:00 16:20:10   04:03  4  06:43  2  12:16  1  16:57  1  18:35  1  19:00  1 00:19:00
   11240                           M08            04:03  4  02:40  2  05:33  1  04:41  2  01:38  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:21:02 16:24:40   03:04  1  05:10  1  14:34  4  18:54  2  20:27  2  21:02  2 00:21:02
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:04  1  02:06  1  09:24  8  04:20  1  01:33  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:59    -00:34     03:51    -00:21    -00:05     00:10   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:23:33 17:59:40   03:10  2  07:05  3  13:14  2  20:15  3  22:32  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
   15088                           M08            03:10  2  03:55  3  06:09  4  07:01  5  02:17  5  01:01  5
                                                 -00:53     01:15     00:36     02:20     00:39     00:36   
 4. Paul Piirimäe             00:23:41 17:59:36   03:18  3  07:25  4  13:26  3  20:16  4  22:48  4  23:41  4 00:23:41
   12746 Põlva                     M08            03:18  3  04:07  4  06:01  3  06:50  4  02:32  6  00:53  4
                                                 -00:45     01:27     00:28     02:09     00:54     00:28   
 5. Emil Eensaar              00:27:02 15:18:23   08:48  8  12:58  7  18:40  5  24:53  5  26:20  5  27:02  5 00:27:02
   11300                           M08            08:48  8  04:10  5  05:42  2  06:13  3  01:27  1  00:42  3
                                                  04:45     01:30     00:09     01:32    -00:11     00:17   
 6. Erik Kersna               00:33:46 19:04:59   06:11  6  11:06  5  19:14  7  29:25  7  32:29  6  33:46  6 00:33:46
   13504                           M08            06:11  6  04:55  6  08:08  7  10:11  6  03:04  7  01:17  6
                                                  02:08     02:15     02:35     05:30     01:26     00:52   
 7. Henri Kersna              00:34:07 19:05:14   06:02  5  11:08  6  18:57  6  29:17  6  32:43  7  34:07  7 00:34:07
   16605                           M08            06:02  5  05:06  7  07:49  6  10:20  7  03:26  8  01:24  7
                                                  01:59     02:26     02:16     05:39     01:48     00:59   
 8. Albert Loog               00:46:49 17:35:56   08:42  7  14:19  8  21:39  8  43:42  8  45:22  8  46:49  8 00:46:49
   16170                           M08            08:42  7  05:37  8  07:20  5  22:03  8  01:40  4  01:27  8
                                                  04:39     02:57     01:47     17:22     00:02     01:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     02:06     05:33     04:20     01:27     00:25   00:16:55

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:16:05 17:10:12   02:37  1  06:40  1  10:38  1  14:27  1  15:36  1  16:05  1 00:16:05
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:37  1  04:03  2  03:58  1  03:49  1  01:09  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerten Matto              00:26:39 15:31:43   08:06  2  11:35  2  18:45  2  24:09  2  26:00  2  26:39  2 00:26:39
    1435 Kobras                    M10            08:06  2  03:29  1  07:10  2  05:24  2  01:51  2  00:39  2
                                                  05:29    -00:34     03:12     01:35     00:42     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:29     03:58     03:49     01:09     00:29   00:15:31

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mareli Vaher              00:20:07 17:34:04   03:50  2  06:50  1  11:52  2  17:10  1  19:14  1  20:07  1 00:20:07
   16072                           N08            03:50  2  03:00  2  05:02  2  05:18  1  02:04  3  00:53  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kivil               00:28:25 17:56:39   03:08  1  07:19  2  11:28  1  25:59  2  27:41  2  28:25  2 00:28:25
   16213                           N08            03:08  1  04:11  3  04:09  1  14:31  4  01:42  1  00:44  3
                                                 -00:42     01:11    -00:53     09:13    -00:22    -00:09   
 3. Karolin Laanjõe           00:38:15 15:51:17   06:24  3  10:50  3  23:33  3  34:32  3  37:34  3  38:15  3 00:38:15
   10961 Põlva                     N08            06:24  3  04:26  4  12:43  4  10:59  3  03:02  4  00:41  2
                                                  02:34     01:26     07:41     05:41     00:58    -00:12   
 4. Evely Ostrov              00:42:23 16:48:18   21:37  4  24:23  4  33:07  4  40:01  4  41:52  4  42:23  4 00:42:23
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            21:37  4  02:46  1  08:44  3  06:54  2  01:51  2  00:31  1
                                                  17:47    -00:14     03:42     01:36    -00:13    -00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     02:46     04:09     05:18     01:42     00:31   00:17:34

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:20:32 16:34:38   03:18  1  05:00  1  14:10  1  18:36  1  20:05  1  20:32  1 00:20:32
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:18  1  01:42  1  09:10  4  04:26  2  01:29  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:21:20 16:34:36   03:25  2  05:28  2  14:34  2  18:45  2  20:28  2  21:20  2 00:21:20
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:25  2  02:03  2  09:06  3  04:11  1  01:43  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:07     00:21    -00:04    -00:15     00:14     00:25   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:42:22 16:48:18   21:53  5  25:34  5  33:08  3  39:59  3  41:51  3  42:22  3 00:42:22
   18504 Võru                      N10            21:53  5  03:41  5  07:34  1  06:51  3  01:52  3  00:31  2
                                                  18:35     01:59    -01:36     02:25     00:23     00:04   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:44:11 16:48:28   21:30  3  25:07  4  33:33  4  40:37  4  43:08  4  44:11  4 00:44:11
       0 Võru                      N10            21:30  3  03:37  4  08:26  2  07:04  4  02:31  5  01:03  5
                                                  18:12     01:55    -00:44     02:38     01:02     00:36   
 5. Anna-Britt Piirisild      00:44:26 16:48:16   21:36  4  24:15  3  33:47  5  40:56  5  43:24  5  44:26  5 00:44:26
       0 Võru                      N10            21:36  4  02:39  3  09:32  5  07:09  5  02:28  4  01:02  4
                                                  18:18     00:57     00:22     02:43     00:59     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     01:42     07:34     04:11     01:29     00:27   00:18:41

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Janoš Nikopensius         01:35:28 17:23:32   04:58  07:46  10:09  12:17  17:35  24:02  29:20  36:27  44:00  46:48  53:57  66:40  71:33  74:28  77:43  82:51  86:59  91:21  93:57  95:09  95:28 01:35:28 20p
   13451 AARAIN                    VABA           04:58  02:48  02:23  02:08  05:18  06:27  05:18  07:07  07:33  02:48  07:09  12:43  04:53  02:55  03:15  05:08  04:08  04:22  02:36  01:12  00:19
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 2. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:59:16 15:35:08   05:03  14:34  17:12  19:48  26:37  33:00  40:36  56:42  62:40  65:34  74:01  80:00  86:05  89:35  97:08 102:57 108:04 112:50 116:53 118:44 119:16 01:59:16 20p
    2211 Tartu                     VABA           05:03  09:31  02:38  02:36  06:49  06:23  07:36  16:06  05:58  02:54  08:27  05:59  06:05  03:30  07:33  05:49  05:07  04:46  04:03  01:51  00:32
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Taivo Tali                01:16:33 19:05:36   03:13  06:51  08:41  10:21  15:53  18:58  25:37  31:03  38:25  43:55  49:22  51:24  55:38  59:34  61:07  61:56  64:16  67:48  76:13  76:33 01:16:33 19p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           03:13  03:38  01:50  01:40  05:32  03:05  06:39  05:26  07:22  05:30  05:27  02:02  04:14  03:56  01:33  00:49  02:20  03:32  08:25  00:20
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Kaur Kirjanen             01:19:09 17:06:25   01:55  04:39  06:26  09:04  19:45  22:42  25:26  30:14  37:15  42:10  52:57  60:50  62:50  64:07  66:21  71:30  77:19  78:38  79:09 01:19:09 18p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           01:55  02:44  01:47  02:38  10:41  02:57  02:44  04:48  07:01  04:55  10:47  07:53  02:00  01:17  02:14  05:09  05:49  01:19  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Jüri Ümarik               01:09:50 15:13:07   03:24  06:25  08:01  11:11  15:20  19:54  25:50  34:30  39:28  42:34  47:35  54:19  61:47  66:57  68:59  69:50 01:09:50 15p
     145                           VABA           03:24  03:01  01:36  03:10  04:09  04:34  05:56  08:40  04:58  03:06  05:01  06:44  07:28  05:10  02:02  00:51
                                                  [34 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 6. Jaak Jaagus               01:12:50 17:58:53   06:53  09:10  15:36  20:16  26:09  31:10  37:20  46:36  47:24  50:59  57:13  63:57  67:25  71:15  72:22  72:50 01:12:50 15p
    1217 Saku OK                   VABA           06:53  02:17  06:26  04:40  05:53  05:01  06:10  09:16  00:48  03:35  06:14  06:44  03:28  03:50  01:07  00:28
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Priit Truusalu            01:40:32 18:08:17   05:42  12:01  16:57  21:43  27:24  34:03  41:30  60:08  63:51  70:52  73:04  78:30  88:44  94:27  99:41 100:32 01:40:32 15p
    4270 Kape                      VABA           05:42  06:19  04:56  04:46  05:41  06:39  07:27  18:38  03:43  07:01  02:12  05:26  10:14  05:43  05:14  00:51
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Mart Külvik               00:51:50 18:41:03   04:26  06:36  09:49  12:47  16:26  20:35  24:25  32:06  36:14  40:00  44:51  46:51  50:18  51:09  51:50 00:51:50 14p
    6770 Obinitsa                  VABA           04:26  02:10  03:13  02:58  03:39  04:09  03:50  07:41  04:08  03:46  04:51  02:00  03:27  00:51  00:41
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Helle Mürk                02:05:37 17:40:19   03:10  07:31  23:43  40:18  42:32  51:06  57:26  80:23  90:04  92:56  96:51 105:28 118:40 124:58 125:37 02:05:37 14p
     740 Võru                      VABA           03:10  04:21  16:12  16:35  02:14  08:34  06:20  22:57  09:41  02:52  03:55  08:37  13:12  06:18  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
10. Kaido Raidla              01:17:16 17:13:12   03:32  11:12  14:21  23:05  26:31  28:41  32:17  36:39  44:04  52:14  57:58  60:15  61:49  77:16 01:17:16 13p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           03:32  07:40  03:09  08:44  03:26  02:10  03:36  04:22  07:25  08:10  05:44  02:17  01:34  15:27
                                                  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
11. Tarmo Tüür                01:06:12 18:04:17   01:46  04:44  11:33  21:43  24:53  43:28  45:43  54:17  54:52  61:04  64:41  65:43  66:12 01:06:12 12p
    5115                           VABA           01:46  02:58  06:49  10:10  03:10  18:35  02:15  08:34  00:35  06:12  03:37  01:02  00:29
                                                  [59 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:54:33 18:08:36   02:02  04:32  11:20  16:51  20:14  24:51  30:09  33:20  40:32  54:01  54:33 00:54:33 10p
    3658 Võru                      VABA           02:02  02:30  06:48  05:31  03:23  04:37  05:18  03:11  07:12  13:29  00:32
                                                  [59 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Erik Valdmaa              01:41:07 17:35:47   05:50  10:17  16:11  21:09  24:01  77:35  83:00  92:39  99:08 100:31 101:07 01:41:07 10p
   18635 Põlva                     VABA           05:50  04:27  05:54  04:58  02:52  53:34  05:25  09:39  06:29  01:23  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
14. Jaak Kroon                01:48:21 18:08:07   05:33  13:21  26:57  37:25  44:52  57:11  72:32  80:39  94:46 107:34 108:21 01:48:21 10p
   11302                           VABA           05:33  07:48  13:36  10:28  07:27  12:19  15:21  08:07  14:07  12:48  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Ander Adamson             00:53:26 17:12:05   02:15  05:53  09:41  22:39  24:14  26:58  32:14  38:42  52:58  53:26 00:53:26 9p
   16227 Kobras                    VABA           02:15  03:38  03:48  12:58  01:35  02:44  05:16  06:28  14:16  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Martin Sults              01:10:40 17:18:20   01:36  04:32  09:58  19:08  21:30  30:12  59:44  68:38  70:17  70:40 01:10:40 9p
   11713 Kobras                    VABA           01:36  02:56  05:26  09:10  02:22  08:42  29:32  08:54  01:39  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Kristo Sirk               01:10:52 17:18:10   01:42  04:51  10:06  19:21  21:43  30:21  60:02  68:42  70:28  70:52 01:10:52 9p
   11785 Kobras                    VABA           01:42  03:09  05:15  09:15  02:22  08:38  29:41  08:40  01:46  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Gertel Sikk               01:18:52 18:46:08   03:39  11:32  47:33  50:07  53:06  59:25  66:21  73:01  78:18  78:52 01:18:52 9p
   15673                           VABA           03:39  07:53  36:01  02:34  02:59  06:19  06:56  06:40  05:17  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Piret Joonas              00:50:01 17:35:41   03:56  09:48  17:24  23:53  34:49  43:04  45:52  48:53  50:01 00:50:01 8p
   15856                           VABA           03:56  05:52  07:36  06:29  10:56  08:15  02:48  03:01  01:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Silver Rebenits           01:04:23 16:39:03   01:39  09:14  18:17  26:09  40:12  50:21  55:20  64:04  64:23 01:04:23 8p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           01:39  07:35  09:03  07:52  14:03  10:09  04:59  08:44  00:19
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Margit Tõrra              01:17:51 17:33:48   02:51  16:48  27:02  45:04  58:07  68:58  73:13  76:41  77:51 01:17:51 8p
   11714 Kobras                    VABA           02:51  13:57  10:14  18:02  13:03  10:51  04:15  03:28  01:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Karin Laine               01:20:52 16:57:34   22:31  31:52  46:49  55:39  63:22  71:40  74:45  79:38  80:52 01:20:52 8p
    1116 Võru                      VABA           22:31  09:21  14:57  08:50  07:43  08:18  03:05  04:53  01:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
23. Lumileid Hälvin           00:26:03 17:17:47   01:53  04:45  10:16  13:22  18:13  22:11  25:42  26:03 00:26:03 7p
   12362 Kobras                    VABA           01:53  02:52  05:31  03:06  04:51  03:58  03:31  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:36:56 17:26:52   02:27  04:42  09:26  14:12  19:05  29:40  36:01  36:56 00:36:56 7p
     717 Kobras                    VABA           02:27  02:15  04:44  04:46  04:53  10:35  06:21  00:55
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
25. Erle Tüür                 00:40:37 18:00:19   07:05  14:14  17:52  23:33  28:57  35:45  39:24  40:37 00:40:37 7p
   12164                           VABA           07:05  07:09  03:38  05:41  05:24  06:48  03:39  01:13
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Vallo Vaher               00:49:25 18:01:16   04:45  06:38  10:42  14:33  19:53  24:44  31:36  49:25 00:49:25 7p
    2684 JOKA                      VABA           04:45  01:53  04:04  03:51  05:20  04:51  06:52  17:49
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =7
27. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:52:51 15:18:35   04:56  11:18  36:22  42:41  47:19  50:07  52:24  52:51 00:52:51 7p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VABA           04:56  06:22  25:04  06:19  04:38  02:48  02:17  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
28. Timo Poopuu               01:06:49 15:30:57   09:12  09:31  20:03  26:13  33:29  52:29  61:28  65:14  66:49 01:06:49 7p
   18217 Tõrukese Lasteaed         VABA           09:12  00:19  10:32  06:10  07:16  19:00  08:59  03:46  01:35
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
29. Rasmus Kruusa             00:38:46 17:44:34   10:13  12:06  24:55  29:24  36:56  38:17  38:46 00:38:46 6p
   16214                           VABA           10:13  01:53  12:49  04:29  07:32  01:21  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
30. Juta Valli                00:44:26 16:48:16   21:36  24:15  28:48  33:47  40:56  43:24  44:26 00:44:26 6p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           21:36  02:39  04:33  04:59  07:09  02:28  01:02
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Kaur Hallik               01:07:53 15:29:45   14:52  23:18  36:35  49:29  62:31  66:18  67:53 01:07:53 6p
   10245                           VABA           14:52  08:26  13:17  12:54  13:02  03:47  01:35
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
32. Koit Hallik               01:15:57 15:31:01   11:31  28:21  35:22  35:44  47:19  47:35  48:26  65:00  73:02  75:57 01:15:57 6p
   15085                           VABA           11:31  16:50  07:01  00:22  11:35  00:16  00:51  16:34  08:02  02:55
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
33. Maria Vasser              01:15:59 16:34:53   07:44  15:42  43:04  55:38  64:18  74:40  75:59 01:15:59 6p
   14491 Tallinna Ülikool          VABA           07:44  07:58  27:22  12:34  08:40  10:22  01:19
                                                  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
34. Ebe Hallik                01:16:30 15:30:37   12:14  28:53  35:57  48:26  48:39  65:15  72:39  76:30 01:16:30 6p
   13105                           VABA           12:14  16:39  07:04  12:29  00:13  16:36  07:24  03:51
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
35. Merilin Laanjõe           00:39:49 15:51:15   06:31  10:57  11:23  11:32  23:37  34:36  38:35  39:49 00:39:49 5p
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             VABA           06:31  04:26  00:26  00:09  12:05  10:59  03:59  01:14
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
36. Lorely Kõrvel             01:02:10 16:30:30   03:09  06:54  61:26  62:10 01:02:10 3p
   16609 Kobras                    VABA           03:09  03:45  54:32  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
37. Karel Kuragin             01:21:43 18:15:26   47:19  79:40  81:15  81:43 01:21:43 3p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           47:19  32:21  01:35  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
38. Fred Virve                00:38:28 18:36:37   26:04  37:55  38:28 00:38:28 2p
   16648 Veeriku Kool              VABA           26:04  11:51  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
39. Merit Vaher               00:53:10 17:34:32   09:10  29:46  53:10 00:53:10 2p
       0                           VABA           09:10  20:36  23:24
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =2
39. Mirtel Vaher              00:53:10 17:34:32   09:10  29:46  53:10 00:53:10 2p
   16073                           VABA           09:10  20:36  23:24
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =2

#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 8.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 53)  10.( 58)  11.( 56)  12.( 55)  13.( 54)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 51)  17.( 50)  18.( 52)  19.( 47)  20.( 49)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:59:33 18:08:33   02:27  1  04:09  1  05:26  1  06:42  1  10:59  1  13:38  1  17:25  1  22:07  1  27:37  1  30:35  1  32:10  1  36:23  1  40:38  1  44:15  1  46:02  1  48:34  1  51:09  1  53:21  1  56:17  1  58:12  1  59:15  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
    4211 Võru                      M21E           02:27  1  01:42  1  01:17  2  01:16  1  04:17  3  02:39  1  03:47  2  04:42  1  05:30  5  02:58  1  01:35  1  04:13  7  04:15  6  03:37  1  01:47  1  02:32  1  02:35  1  02:12  1  02:56  6  01:55  1  01:03  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 01:04:09 17:55:26   02:49  3  04:45  2  06:08  2  07:49  2  13:44  5  16:36  4  21:14  6  26:03  5  31:57  3  35:00  3  36:36  3  40:21  3  43:52  3  47:40  3  49:45  3  52:44  3  55:47  3  58:08  3  60:25  2  62:37  2  63:47  2  64:09  2 01:04:09
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:49  3  01:56  3  01:23  3  01:41  3  05:55 15  02:52  2  04:38  9  04:49  3  05:54  7  03:03  2  01:36  2  03:45  2  03:31  2  03:48  2  02:05  2  02:59  2  03:03  5  02:21  2  02:17  1  02:12  2  01:10  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:06     00:25     01:38     00:13     00:51     00:07     00:24     00:05     00:01    -00:28    -00:44     00:11     00:18     00:27     00:28     00:09    -00:39     00:17     00:07     00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 01:04:46 17:11:40   03:01  5  05:29  6  07:14  5  08:57  5  12:55  2  16:36  4  20:05  2  24:59  2  29:20  2  33:13  2  34:56  2  38:30  2  41:54  2  46:16  2  48:26  2  52:09  2  55:13  2  57:55  2  60:37  3  62:59  3  64:23  3  64:46  3 01:04:46
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:01  5  02:28  8  01:45  7  01:43  5  03:58  1  03:41  7  03:29  1  04:54  4  04:21  1  03:53  7  01:43  3  03:34  1  03:24  1  04:22  5  02:10  4  03:43  7  03:04  6  02:42  4  02:42  3  02:22  5  01:24  9  00:23  7
                                                  00:34     00:46     00:28     00:27    -00:19     01:02    -00:18     00:12    -01:09     00:55     00:08    -00:39    -00:51     00:45     00:23     01:11     00:29     00:30    -00:14     00:27     00:21     00:05   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:09:34 17:38:21   03:00  4  05:06  4  07:03  4  08:49  4  13:49  6  17:37  8  21:34  7  26:28  6  32:10  4  35:59  4  38:04  4  42:16  4  46:40  4  51:10  4  53:41  4  56:55  4  59:53  4  62:52  4  65:42  4  67:58  4  69:10  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:00  4  02:06  5  01:57 10  01:46  6  05:00  8  03:48  9  03:57  3  04:54  4  05:42  6  03:49  6  02:05  6  04:12  6  04:24  8  04:30  7  02:31  7  03:14  3  02:58  4  02:59  9  02:50  5  02:16  4  01:12  4  00:24 10
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:40     00:30     00:43     01:09     00:10     00:12     00:12     00:51     00:30    -00:01     00:09     00:53     00:44     00:42     00:23     00:47    -00:06     00:21     00:09     00:06   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:11:17 17:20:16   03:21  9  05:26  5  06:52  3  08:44  3  13:19  4  16:35  3  20:55  4  25:38  4  34:04  6  37:27  6  39:46  6  43:43  5  47:44  5  51:47  5  53:58  5  57:32  5  60:17  5  63:04  5  67:01  5  69:28  5  70:53  5  71:17  5 01:11:17
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           03:21  9  02:05  4  01:26  4  01:52  9  04:35  4  03:16  6  04:20  7  04:43  2  08:26 12  03:23  5  02:19  9  03:57  4  04:01  3  04:03  3  02:11  5  03:34  5  02:45  2  02:47  6  03:57 16  02:27  6  01:25 10  00:24 10
                                                  00:54     00:23     00:09     00:36     00:18     00:37     00:33     00:01     02:56     00:25     00:44    -00:16    -00:14     00:26     00:24     01:02     00:10     00:35     01:01     00:32     00:22     00:06   
 6. Oliver Immato             01:11:40 18:49:14   02:29  2  07:03 14  08:17 11  10:09 10  14:44  9  19:08 10  23:21  9  28:43  8  34:05  7  38:30  7  40:43  8  44:36  7  49:05  7  53:29  7  56:05  7  59:22  7  62:36  7  65:04  7  67:35  6  70:05  6  71:20  6  71:40  6 01:11:40
    6445                           M21E           02:29  2  04:34 17  01:14  1  01:52  9  04:35  4  04:24 12  04:13  6  05:22  8  05:22  3  04:25 13  02:13  7  03:53  3  04:29  9  04:24  6  02:36  8  03:17  4  03:14  8  02:28  3  02:31  2  02:30  7  01:15  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:02     02:52    -00:03     00:36     00:18     01:45     00:26     00:40    -00:08     01:27     00:38    -00:20     00:14     00:47     00:49     00:45     00:39     00:16    -00:25     00:35     00:12     00:02   
 7. Priit Pääslane            01:11:55 18:48:08   03:10  6  05:39  7  07:22  6  09:11  7  13:52  7  17:01  6  21:10  5  26:30  7  32:56  5  36:18  5  38:42  5  43:45  6  47:55  6  52:13  6  54:21  6  58:12  6  61:34  6  64:17  6  67:37  7  70:09  7  71:31  7  71:55  7 01:11:55
     738 Ilves                     M21E           03:10  6  02:29  9  01:43  6  01:49  8  04:41  6  03:09  5  04:09  4  05:20  7  06:26  8  03:22  4  02:24 11  05:03 15  04:10  4  04:18  4  02:08  3  03:51  9  03:22 12  02:43  5  03:20 13  02:32  8  01:22  8  00:24 10
                                                  00:43     00:47     00:26     00:33     00:24     00:30     00:22     00:38     00:56     00:24     00:49     00:50    -00:05     00:41     00:21     01:19     00:47     00:31     00:24     00:37     00:19     00:06   
 8. Mait Vaiksaar             01:18:12 18:29:39   03:37 15  06:07 10  08:03  9  10:05  9  15:23 11  20:13 11  25:10 11  31:47 11  37:10 10  41:04 10  43:08  9  47:38  8  52:11  8  56:54  8  59:35  8  63:26  8  66:22  8  69:53  8  73:08  8  76:20  8  77:50  8  78:12  8 01:18:12
    3408 Lehola                    M21E           03:37 15  02:30 10  01:56  9  02:02 13  05:18  9  04:50 16  04:57 13  06:37 12  05:23  4  03:54  8  02:04  5  04:30  9  04:33 11  04:43  9  02:41  9  03:51  9  02:56  3  03:31 13  03:15 10  03:12 15  01:30 13  00:22  4
                                                  01:10     00:48     00:39     00:46     01:01     02:11     01:10     01:55    -00:07     00:56     00:29     00:17     00:18     01:06     00:54     01:19     00:21     01:19     00:19     01:17     00:27     00:04   
 9. Allar Kivil               01:19:44 17:43:28   03:35 12  05:57  8  07:33  8  09:14  8  14:34  8  17:29  7  22:13  8  28:57  9  36:28  9  40:39  9  46:48 11  50:59 11  55:13 10  59:51 10  62:18 10  65:52  9  69:07  9  71:58  9  75:15  9  77:50  9  79:28 10  79:44  9 01:19:44
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           03:35 12  02:22  6  01:36  5  01:41  3  05:20 10  02:55  4  04:44 10  06:44 13  07:31 11  04:11 11  06:09 18  04:11  5  04:14  5  04:38  8  02:27  6  03:34  5  03:15  9  02:51  8  03:17 11  02:35  9  01:38 17  00:16  1
                                                  01:08     00:40     00:19     00:25     01:03     00:16     00:57     02:02     02:01     01:13     04:34    -00:02    -00:01     01:01     00:40     01:02     00:40     00:39     00:21     00:40     00:35    -00:02   
 9. Tanel Mõttus              01:19:44 19:11:05   03:21  9  05:03  3  07:30  7  09:04  6  13:15  3  16:09  2  20:19  3  25:16  3  35:33  8  38:39  8  40:40  7  48:49  9  53:05  9  58:42  9  61:24  9  66:19 10  69:52 10  72:54 10  75:36 10  77:50  9  78:58  9  79:44  9 01:19:44
    3446 Võru                      M21E           03:21  9  01:42  1  02:27 15  01:34  2  04:11  2  02:54  3  04:10  5  04:57  6  10:17 16  03:06  3  02:01  4  08:09 18  04:16  7  05:37 10  02:42 10  04:55 16  03:33 14  03:02 11  02:42  3  02:14  3  01:08  2  00:46 19
                                                  00:54     00:00     01:10     00:18    -00:06     00:15     00:23     00:15     04:47     00:08     00:26     03:56     00:01     02:00     00:55     02:23     00:58     00:50    -00:14     00:19     00:05     00:28   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:30:55 18:26:01   03:15  7  08:25 16  10:15 15  12:03 15  18:06 15  22:25 15  27:27 15  35:40 14  42:11 12  47:26 12  49:39 12  55:24 13  60:10 13  65:58 11  70:58 11  75:26 11  78:41 11  81:47 11  85:37 11  88:48 11  90:32 11  90:55 11 01:30:55
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:15  7  05:10 18  01:50  8  01:48  7  06:03 16  04:19 11  05:02 14  08:13 16  06:31  9  05:15 16  02:13  7  05:45 16  04:46 12  05:48 11  05:00 15  04:28 13  03:15  9  03:06 12  03:50 15  03:11 14  01:44 18  00:23  7
                                                  00:48     03:28     00:33     00:32     01:46     01:40     01:15     03:31     01:01     02:17     00:38     01:32     00:31     02:11     03:13     01:56     00:40     00:54     00:54     01:16     00:41     00:05   
12. Sander Mirme              01:32:14 16:30:24   03:35 12  06:16 12  08:36 13  10:30 12  15:15 10  19:00  9  23:25 10  30:01 10  43:47 13  47:47 13  50:39 13  55:23 12  59:55 12  70:08 13  75:08 14  78:51 13  82:09 13  84:56 13  87:59 12  90:34 12  91:51 12  92:14 12 01:32:14
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:35 12  02:41 11  02:20 14  01:54 11  04:45  7  03:45  8  04:25  8  06:36 11  13:46 18  04:00  9  02:52 12  04:44 12  04:32 10  10:13 17  05:00 15  03:43  7  03:18 11  02:47  6  03:03  7  02:35  9  01:17  6  00:23  7
                                                  01:08     00:59     01:03     00:38     00:28     01:06     00:38     01:54     08:16     01:02     01:17     00:31     00:17     06:36     03:13     01:11     00:43     00:35     00:07     00:40     00:14     00:05   
13. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:33:24 17:07:00   03:34 11  06:43 13  08:44 14  11:00 14  16:42 14  21:09 13  25:56 13  34:17 13  46:20 15  50:31 15  52:54 14  57:56 14  63:30 14  70:04 12  74:06 12  78:15 12  81:21 12  84:52 12  88:09 13  91:21 13  92:55 13  93:24 13 01:33:24
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           03:34 11  03:09 14  02:01 11  02:16 14  05:42 12  04:27 13  04:47 11  08:21 17  12:03 17  04:11 11  02:23 10  05:02 14  05:34 15  06:34 13  04:02 12  04:09 12  03:06  7  03:31 13  03:17 11  03:12 15  01:34 15  00:29 18
                                                  01:07     01:27     00:44     01:00     01:25     01:48     01:00     03:39     06:33     01:13     00:48     00:49     01:19     02:57     02:15     01:37     00:31     01:19     00:21     01:17     00:31     00:11   
14. Marek Atonen              01:34:12 16:08:06   03:16  8  06:15 11  08:29 12  10:27 11  16:10 12  22:22 14  27:09 14  38:56 16  48:00 16  52:01 16  55:01 16  60:00 15  66:00 15  72:37 15  75:35 15  79:40 14  83:18 14  86:19 14  89:32 14  92:19 14  93:45 14  94:12 14 01:34:12
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           03:16  8  02:59 13  02:14 13  01:58 12  05:43 13  06:12 19  04:47 11  11:47 18  09:04 13  04:01 10  03:00 14  04:59 13  06:00 17  06:37 14  02:58 11  04:05 11  03:38 15  03:01 10  03:13  9  02:47 11  01:26 11  00:27 14
                                                  00:49     01:17     00:57     00:42     01:26     03:33     01:00     07:05     03:34     01:03     01:25     00:46     01:45     03:00     01:11     01:33     01:03     00:49     00:17     00:52     00:23     00:09   
15. Kaido Hallik              01:38:59 15:25:03   03:35 12  05:57  8  08:04 10  10:50 13  16:40 13  20:28 12  25:45 12  32:14 12  37:14 11  42:05 11  45:45 10  50:16 10  55:45 11  70:11 14  74:20 13  79:50 15  84:38 15  90:55 15  94:07 15  97:11 15  98:32 15  98:59 15 01:38:59
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:35 12  02:22  6  02:07 12  02:46 17  05:50 14  03:48  9  05:17 15  06:29 10  05:00  2  04:51 14  03:40 16  04:31 10  05:29 14  14:26 18  04:09 13  05:30 18  04:48 17  06:17 19  03:12  8  03:04 13  01:21  7  00:27 14
                                                  01:08     00:40     00:50     01:30     01:33     01:09     01:30     01:47    -00:30     01:53     02:05     00:18     01:14     10:49     02:22     02:58     02:13     04:05     00:16     01:09     00:18     00:09   
16. Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      01:57:04 18:21:39   11:38 19  14:31 19  17:40 19  20:28 18  27:20 18  31:59 18  40:36 18  46:49 18  56:16 18  61:27 18  69:16 18  73:50 18  78:53 18  84:41 16  92:22 16  97:02 16 103:38 17 107:15 16 111:13 16 115:12 16 116:38 16 117:04 16 01:57:04
    2119 Tammed                    M21E           11:38 19  02:53 12  03:09 18  02:48 18  06:52 18  04:39 15  08:37 18  06:13  9  09:27 15  05:11 15  07:49 19  04:34 11  05:03 13  05:48 11  07:41 18  04:40 15  06:36 19  03:37 15  03:58 17  03:59 19  01:26 11  00:26 13
                                                  09:11     01:11     01:52     01:32     02:35     02:00     04:50     01:31     03:57     02:13     06:14     00:21     00:48     02:11     05:54     02:08     04:01     01:25     01:02     02:04     00:23     00:08   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:59:09 16:25:11   04:21 16  07:33 15  10:30 16  12:53 16  18:33 16  23:58 16  29:47 16  37:50 15  44:32 14  50:03 14  52:56 15  63:10 16  69:07 16  86:33 17  93:09 17  98:21 17 103:30 16 108:18 17 112:47 17 116:44 17 118:41 17 119:09 17 01:59:09
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:21 16  03:12 15  02:57 17  02:23 16  05:40 11  05:25 17  05:49 16  08:03 15  06:42 10  05:31 17  02:53 13  10:14 19  05:57 16  17:26 19  06:36 17  05:12 17  05:09 18  04:48 18  04:29 18  03:57 18  01:57 19  00:28 17
                                                  01:54     01:30     01:40     01:07     01:23     02:46     02:02     03:21     01:12     02:33     01:18     06:01     01:42     13:49     04:49     02:40     02:34     02:36     01:33     02:02     00:54     00:10   
18. Ülar Aasa                 02:02:43 16:29:14   07:45 18  11:32 17  14:07 17  16:23 17  22:37 17  27:04 17  33:18 17  41:00 17  50:05 17  57:46 17  60:50 17  65:15 17  78:33 17  87:01 18  99:51 18 106:21 18 109:44 18 114:17 18 117:55 18 120:45 18 122:16 18 122:43 18 02:02:43
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           07:45 18  03:47 16  02:35 16  02:16 14  06:14 17  04:27 13  06:14 17  07:42 14  09:05 14  07:41 18  03:04 15  04:25  8  13:18 18  08:28 16  12:50 19  06:30 19  03:23 13  04:33 17  03:38 14  02:50 12  01:31 14  00:27 14
                                                  05:18     02:05     01:18     01:00     01:57     01:48     02:27     03:00     03:35     04:43     01:29     00:12     09:03     04:51     11:03     03:58     00:48     02:21     00:42     00:55     00:28     00:09   
19. Sven Heiberg              03:00:54 16:43:41   05:25 17  11:44 18  15:00 18  21:36 19  28:39 19  34:37 19  60:57 19  90:13 19 106:30 19 116:31 19 120:16 19 127:50 19 144:35 19 152:22 19 156:48 19 161:26 19 165:58 19 169:50 19 175:16 19 178:55 19 180:32 19 180:54 19 03:00:54
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           05:25 17  06:19 19  03:16 19  06:36 19  07:03 19  05:58 18  26:20 19  29:16 19  16:17 19  10:01 19  03:45 17  07:34 17  16:45 19  07:47 15  04:26 14  04:38 14  04:32 16  03:52 16  05:26 19  03:39 17  01:37 16  00:22  4
                                                  02:58     04:37     01:59     05:20     02:46     03:19     22:33     24:34     10:47     07:03     02:10     03:21     12:30     04:10     02:39     02:06     01:57     01:40     02:30     01:44     00:34     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:42     01:14     01:16     03:58     02:39     03:29     04:42     04:21     02:58     01:35     03:34     03:24     03:37     01:47     02:32     02:35     02:12     02:17     01:55     01:03     00:16   00:55:33

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:59:32 18:17:35   03:57  6  05:53  3  09:43  6  13:45  5  17:54  5  21:02  4  25:52  4  32:00  2  35:50  2  37:20  2  41:38  1  44:04  1  47:54  1  52:24  1  54:56  1  58:15  1  59:10  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:57  6  01:56  7  03:50 18  04:02 14  04:09  7  03:08  1  04:50 10  06:08  1  03:50  1  01:30 17  04:18  6  02:26  4  03:50  9  04:30  3  02:32  5  03:19  2  00:55 10  00:22 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arti Albert               01:01:06 18:22:52   03:46  4  06:38  7  09:29  5  12:39  3  16:22  2  20:46  3  25:08  2  31:30  1  35:42  1  37:14  1  41:49  2  45:15  2  48:33  2  54:10  2  56:34  2  59:42  2  60:38  2  61:06  2 01:01:06
    2524 Kobras                    M21A           03:46  4  02:52 25  02:51  3  03:10  2  03:43  2  04:24 23  04:22  6  06:22  4  04:12  3  01:32 19  04:35  9  03:26 18  03:18  2  05:37 17  02:24  1  03:08  1  00:56 12  00:28 33
                                                 -00:11     00:56    -00:59    -00:52    -00:26     01:16    -00:28     00:14     00:22     00:02     00:17     01:00    -00:32     01:07    -00:08    -00:11     00:01     00:06   
 3. Toivo Toomas              01:05:48 18:58:24   04:15 10  05:46  1  08:30  1  11:53  1  15:50  1  19:31  1  25:33  3  34:44  5  39:08  4  40:31  4  44:45  4  48:29  4  52:02  3  57:06  3  59:53  3  64:23  3  65:22  3  65:48  3 01:05:48
     217 Peko                      M45            04:15 10  01:31  1  02:44  1  03:23  6  03:57  5  03:41  5  06:02 21  09:11 27  04:24  5  01:23 12  04:14  5  03:44 22  03:33  5  05:04  6  02:47 10  04:30 25  00:59 17  00:26 25
                                                  00:18    -00:25    -01:06    -00:39    -00:12     00:33     01:12     03:03     00:34    -00:07    -00:04     01:18    -00:17     00:34     00:15     01:11     00:04     00:04   
 4. Ahti Bleive               01:07:25 18:23:28   05:50 30  09:23 32  13:07 25  16:25 18  20:47 15  25:02 16  31:28 18  37:50 13  41:56  9  43:05 10  46:27  8  48:36  5  55:18 10  60:17  8  62:42  7  66:12  4  67:00  4  67:25  4 01:07:25
    7202 Kobras                    M45            05:50 30  03:33 29  03:44 14  03:18  4  04:22  9  04:15 15  06:26 26  06:22  4  04:06  2  01:09  4  03:22  2  02:09  1  06:42 41  04:59  5  02:25  2  03:30  4  00:48  1  00:25 20
                                                  01:53     01:37    -00:06    -00:44     00:13     01:07     01:36     00:14     00:16    -00:21    -00:56    -00:17     02:52     00:29    -00:07     00:11    -00:07     00:03   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         01:07:53 17:30:45   03:39  2  09:51 34  12:53 24  16:38 21  22:14 24  25:42 20  29:46 11  36:03 10  40:16  7  41:21  6  46:12  6  50:40  9  54:43  8  60:03  7  63:10  9  66:31  7  67:28  5  67:53  5 01:07:53
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:39  2  06:12 38  03:02  5  03:45 10  05:36 37  03:28  3  04:04  2  06:17  2  04:13  4  01:05  2  04:51 18  04:28 27  04:03 12  05:20 10  03:07 21  03:21  3  00:57 13  00:25 20
                                                 -00:18     04:16    -00:48    -00:17     01:27     00:20    -00:46     00:09     00:23    -00:25     00:33     02:02     00:13     00:50     00:35     00:02     00:02     00:03   
 6. Mirja Virve               01:07:56 18:37:07   05:13 22  07:43 20  11:30 14  14:43  8  18:29  7  23:36  7  27:35  6  33:57  4  39:14  5  40:55  5  44:43  3  50:38  8  54:03  6  59:24  5  62:12  5  66:29  6  67:36  6  67:56  6 01:07:56
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           05:13 22  02:30 21  03:47 17  03:13  3  03:46  3  05:07 31  03:59  1  06:22  4  05:17 14  01:41 21  03:48  4  05:55 33  03:25  3  05:21 11  02:48 11  04:17 21  01:07 29  00:20  6
                                                  01:16     00:34    -00:03    -00:49    -00:23     01:59    -00:51     00:14     01:27     00:11    -00:30     03:29    -00:25     00:51     00:16     00:58     00:12    -00:02   
 7. Meelis Burget             01:08:14 17:50:21   04:18 11  06:20  5  09:04  3  12:31  2  16:26  3  20:12  2  24:39  1  32:38  3  37:24  3  39:53  3  44:56  5  47:34  3  54:04  7  60:44 11  63:22 10  67:03  8  67:56  8  68:14  7 01:08:14
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           04:18 11  02:02  8  02:44  1  03:27  7  03:55  4  03:46  9  04:27  7  07:59 16  04:46  9  02:29 35  05:03 21  02:38  8  06:30 38  06:40 34  02:38  6  03:41  6  00:53  7  00:18  2
                                                  00:21     00:06    -01:06    -00:35    -00:14     00:38    -00:23     01:51     00:56     00:59     00:45     00:12     02:40     02:10     00:06     00:22    -00:02    -00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             01:08:19 18:13:16   04:10  8  05:58  4  09:15  4  14:32  7  19:00  8  23:32  6  28:43  8  35:55  9  40:25  8  41:40  7  46:24  7  49:01  6  52:42  4  58:22  4  61:48  4  66:19  5  67:52  7  68:19  8 01:08:19
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:10  8  01:48  4  03:17  8  05:17 39  04:28 11  04:32 25  05:11 13  07:12 10  04:30  6  01:15  7  04:44 13  02:37  7  03:41  6  05:40 18  03:26 28  04:31 27  01:33 39  00:27 27
                                                  00:13    -00:08    -00:33     01:15     00:19     01:24     00:21     01:04     00:40    -00:15     00:26     00:11    -00:09     01:10     00:54     01:12     00:38     00:05   
 9. Eleri Hirv                01:08:47 18:19:22   03:36  1  08:13 25  11:24 13  15:06  9  20:11  9  24:21  9  28:40  7  36:57 11  42:00 10  43:01  9  48:12 10  50:51 10  55:07  9  60:39  9  63:30 11  67:22  9  68:25  9  68:47  9 01:08:47
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:36  1  04:37 35  03:11  7  03:42  9  05:05 24  04:10 11  04:19  4  08:17 24  05:03 12  01:01  1  05:11 25  02:39  9  04:16 20  05:32 15  02:51 15  03:52 10  01:03 22  00:22 12
                                                 -00:21     02:41    -00:39    -00:20     00:56     01:02    -00:31     02:09     01:13    -00:29     00:53     00:13     00:26     01:02     00:19     00:33     00:08     00:00   
10. Pear Post                 01:08:52 18:16:42   03:58  7  05:46  1  08:42  2  12:48  4  18:23  6  22:03  5  27:19  5  35:15  6  40:00  6  41:41  8  46:41  9  49:34  7  53:31  5  59:29  6  62:26  6  67:35 10  68:32 10  68:52 10 01:08:52
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:58  7  01:48  4  02:56  4  04:06 16  05:35 36  03:40  4  05:16 16  07:56 15  04:45  8  01:41 21  05:00 20  02:53 11  03:57 11  05:58 28  02:57 17  05:09 36  00:57 13  00:20  6
                                                  00:01    -00:08    -00:54     00:04     01:26     00:32     00:26     01:48     00:55     00:11     00:42     00:27     00:07     01:28     00:25     01:50     00:02    -00:02   
11. Inno Ling                 01:09:32 18:20:33   03:43  3  07:41 19  11:07  9  13:58  6  17:26  4  23:50  8  30:09 16  38:25 15  44:36 13  46:11 12  49:20 11  52:33 11  56:28 11  60:43 10  63:08  8  68:21 11  69:09 11  69:32 11 01:09:32
     179 Lehola                    M45            03:43  3  03:58 32  03:26 12  02:51  1  03:28  1  06:24 39  06:19 24  08:16 23  06:11 21  01:35 20  03:09  1  03:13 14  03:55 10  04:15  1  02:25  2  05:13 37  00:48  1  00:23 16
                                                 -00:14     02:02    -00:24    -01:11    -00:41     03:16     01:29     02:08     02:21     00:05    -01:09     00:47     00:05    -00:15    -00:07     01:54    -00:07     00:01   
12. Enar Nõmmiste             01:11:08 18:19:43   05:51 31  07:56 21  11:15 10  17:01 22  21:08 16  24:51 15  29:06  9  35:28  7  43:59 11  45:46 11  50:06 12  54:25 13  57:51 13  63:21 13  66:00 12  69:58 12  70:47 12  71:08 12 01:11:08
    3137 Kape                      M21A           05:51 31  02:05  9  03:19  9  05:46 40  04:07  6  03:43  8  04:15  3  06:22  4  08:31 32  01:47 27  04:20  7  04:19 26  03:26  4  05:30 12  02:39  7  03:58 14  00:49  3  00:21  8
                                                  01:54     00:09    -00:31     01:44    -00:02     00:35    -00:35     00:14     04:41     00:17     00:02     01:53    -00:24     01:00     00:07     00:39    -00:06    -00:01   
13. Raul Kangur               01:11:27 18:06:18   04:10  8  06:30  6  13:38 27  17:36 26  21:53 20  26:56 24  32:08 21  38:38 16  45:49 18  47:15 18  53:14 20  55:24 15  59:07 14  63:30 14  66:16 13  70:20 13  71:09 13  71:27 13 01:11:27
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:10  8  02:20 17  07:08 36  03:58 11  04:17  8  05:03 30  05:12 15  06:30  8  07:11 25  01:26 15  05:59 32  02:10  2  03:43  7  04:23  2  02:46  9  04:04 18  00:49  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:13     00:24     03:18    -00:04     00:08     01:55     00:22     00:22     03:21    -00:04     01:41    -00:16    -00:07    -00:07     00:14     00:45    -00:06    -00:04   
14. Allar Padari              01:11:38 16:56:37   04:41 13  06:47  8  12:46 23  17:02 23  21:59 23  25:41 19  31:14 17  39:15 17  44:20 12  46:47 13  51:52 13  54:19 12  57:25 12  63:18 12  66:43 14  70:29 14  71:19 14  71:38 14 01:11:38
    5730 HOK                       M40            04:41 13  02:06 10  05:59 31  04:16 23  04:57 21  03:42  7  05:33 19  08:01 17  05:05 13  02:27 34  05:05 22  02:27  5  03:06  1  05:53 23  03:25 27  03:46  8  00:50  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:44     00:10     02:09     00:14     00:48     00:34     00:43     01:53     01:15     00:57     00:47     00:01    -00:44     01:23     00:53     00:27    -00:05    -00:03   
15. Tarmo Laht                01:13:01 19:09:06   05:22 24  07:30 15  12:07 17  16:16 16  21:29 19  25:10 18  29:31 10  35:49  8  45:54 19  47:11 17  52:32 16  55:00 14  59:34 15  65:09 15  67:40 15  71:33 15  72:35 15  73:01 15 01:13:01
    1257 Kape                      M45            05:22 24  02:08 12  04:37 25  04:09 18  05:13 28  03:41  5  04:21  5  06:18  3  10:05 37  01:17  8  05:21 26  02:28  6  04:34 29  05:35 16  02:31  4  03:53 11  01:02 19  00:26 25
                                                  01:25     00:12     00:47     00:07     01:04     00:33    -00:29     00:10     06:15    -00:13     01:03     00:02     00:44     01:05    -00:01     00:34     00:07     00:04   
16. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:14:11 17:12:21   05:09 20  08:15 26  12:01 16  16:01 15  21:16 18  24:39 10  32:33 23  41:47 23  47:53 21  49:04 21  53:50 21  56:37 17  61:04 17  66:18 17  69:01 16  72:54 16  73:55 16  74:11 16 01:14:11
    9382 Võru                      M35            05:09 20  03:06 26  03:46 15  04:00 13  05:15 31  03:23  2  07:54 33  09:14 28  06:06 20  01:11  6  04:46 14  02:47 10  04:27 27  05:14  9  02:43  8  03:53 11  01:01 18  00:16  1
                                                  01:12     01:10    -00:04    -00:02     01:06     00:15     03:04     03:06     02:16    -00:19     00:28     00:21     00:37     00:44     00:11     00:34     00:06    -00:06   
17. Triin Vask                01:14:50 18:57:37   05:07 19  07:16 12  10:57  8  15:08 10  20:15 10  24:48 14  31:59 20  40:02 18  45:31 17  46:52 14  52:13 14  56:03 16  60:19 16  66:17 16  69:16 17  73:18 17  74:23 17  74:50 17 01:14:50
     485 Ilves                     N21E           05:07 19  02:09 13  03:41 13  04:11 20  05:07 26  04:33 26  07:11 31  08:03 19  05:29 16  01:21  9  05:21 26  03:50 23  04:16 20  05:58 28  02:59 19  04:02 17  01:05 26  00:27 27
                                                  01:10     00:13    -00:09     00:09     00:58     01:25     02:21     01:55     01:39    -00:09     01:03     01:24     00:26     01:28     00:27     00:43     00:10     00:05   
18. Kristiine Aluvee          01:15:43 18:39:09   06:22 34  08:01 23  12:18 18  16:21 17  21:08 16  26:19 22  32:52 24  40:31 19  45:20 15  47:08 15  52:16 15  57:54 18  62:04 18  66:55 18  69:45 18  73:43 18  74:49 18  75:43 18 01:15:43
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           06:22 34  01:39  3  04:17 21  04:03 15  04:47 17  05:11 34  06:33 27  07:39 11  04:49 10  01:48 29  05:08 23  05:38 31  04:10 18  04:51  4  02:50 12  03:58 14  01:06 27  00:54 41
                                                  02:25    -00:17     00:27     00:01     00:38     02:03     01:43     01:31     00:59     00:18     00:50     03:12     00:20     00:21     00:18     00:39     00:11     00:32   
19. Magnar Alev               01:17:41 17:23:25   04:56 18  07:36 17  10:46  7  15:25 11  20:26 13  24:46 13  29:57 15  37:37 12  45:28 16  47:09 16  52:34 17  58:03 19  62:09 19  68:11 19  71:34 19  76:11 19  77:13 19  77:41 19 01:17:41
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            04:56 18  02:40 23  03:10  6  04:39 31  05:01 23  04:20 18  05:11 13  07:40 12  07:51 30  01:41 21  05:25 28  05:29 30  04:06 14  06:02 31  03:23 24  04:37 29  01:02 19  00:28 33
                                                  00:59     00:44    -00:40     00:37     00:52     01:12     00:21     01:32     04:01     00:11     01:07     03:03     00:16     01:32     00:51     01:18     00:07     00:06   
20. Heno Ivanov               01:17:52 17:26:39   04:52 17  09:15 31  12:39 20  16:37 20  21:57 22  26:10 21  31:33 19  40:47 20  45:19 14  47:27 19  52:36 18  59:01 20  63:09 20  68:40 20  72:04 20  76:19 20  77:23 20  77:52 20 01:17:52
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:52 17  04:23 33  03:24 11  03:58 11  05:20 32  04:13 13  05:23 17  09:14 28  04:32  7  02:08 33  05:09 24  06:25 34  04:08 17  05:31 14  03:24 25  04:15 20  01:04 25  00:29 37
                                                  00:55     02:27    -00:26    -00:04     01:11     01:05     00:33     03:06     00:42     00:38     00:51     03:59     00:18     01:01     00:52     00:56     00:09     00:07   
21. Tiina Lind                01:19:30 18:26:21   05:38 28  07:12 10  12:41 21  17:09 24  22:36 25  26:54 23  35:33 26  45:10 28  50:07 27  51:49 26  56:25 25  60:20 22  64:55 22  70:51 22  73:48 21  78:16 21  79:09 21  79:30 21 01:19:30
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           05:38 28  01:34  2  05:29 29  04:28 30  05:27 34  04:18 17  08:39 36  09:37 31  04:57 11  01:42 24  04:36 11  03:55 25  04:35 30  05:56 26  02:57 17  04:28 23  00:53  7  00:21  8
                                                  01:41    -00:22     01:39     00:26     01:18     01:10     03:49     03:29     01:07     00:12     00:18     01:29     00:45     01:26     00:25     01:09    -00:02    -00:01   
22. Björn Puna                01:20:01 17:52:24   03:52  5  08:45 27  15:14 31  18:47 28  23:21 27  27:25 26  35:33 26  42:29 26  51:12 28  55:08 28  59:55 28  62:17 23  66:29 24  71:39 23  74:29 23  78:39 22  79:34 22  80:01 22 01:20:01
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            03:52  5  04:53 36  06:29 34  03:33  8  04:34 12  04:04 10  08:08 34  06:56  9  08:43 33  03:56 39  04:47 15  02:22  3  04:12 19  05:10  8  02:50 12  04:10 19  00:55 10  00:27 27
                                                 -00:05     02:57     02:39    -00:29     00:25     00:56     03:18     00:48     04:53     02:26     00:29    -00:04     00:22     00:40     00:18     00:51     00:00     00:05   
23. Kristjan Vällik           01:20:15 18:19:58   06:37 35  08:51 28  12:37 19  15:56 14  20:30 14  24:41 11  29:47 12  40:53 21  46:47 20  48:30 20  52:54 19  60:09 21  64:33 21  70:26 21  74:21 22  78:53 23  79:56 23  80:15 23 01:20:15
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            06:37 35  02:14 16  03:46 15  03:19  5  04:34 12  04:11 12  05:06 11  11:06 37  05:54 18  01:43 25  04:24  8  07:15 37  04:24 26  05:53 23  03:55 34  04:32 28  01:03 22  00:19  4
                                                  02:40     00:18    -00:04    -00:43     00:25     01:03     00:16     04:58     02:04     00:13     00:06     04:49     00:34     01:23     01:23     01:13     00:08    -00:03   
24. Tarmo Zernant             01:20:28 18:25:37   05:52 32  07:59 22  14:22 28  18:47 28  23:29 28  27:42 28  32:18 22  42:14 25  48:09 22  50:08 23  56:25 25  62:17 23  66:24 23  72:14 24  75:24 24  79:03 24  80:01 24  80:28 24 01:20:28
    5156 Ilves                     M40            05:52 32  02:07 11  06:23 33  04:25 28  04:42 14  04:13 13  04:36  8  09:56 33  05:55 19  01:59 30  06:17 35  05:52 32  04:07 15  05:50 22  03:10 23  03:39  5  00:58 16  00:27 27
                                                  01:55     00:11     02:33     00:23     00:33     01:05    -00:14     03:48     02:05     00:29     01:59     03:26     00:17     01:20     00:38     00:20     00:03     00:05   
25. Kalle Ojasoo              01:21:16 17:56:57   04:22 12  08:03 24  13:22 26  17:49 27  22:49 26  27:40 27  37:30 31  46:08 30  53:04 30  54:29 27  59:27 27  62:32 25  66:50 25  72:49 25  75:57 25  79:48 25  80:51 25  81:16 25 01:21:16
     498 Kobras                    M21A           04:22 12  03:41 31  05:19 27  04:27 29  05:00 22  04:51 27  09:50 39  08:38 25  06:56 23  01:25 14  04:58 19  03:05 13  04:18 23  05:59 30  03:08 22  03:51  9  01:03 22  00:25 20
                                                  00:25     01:45     01:29     00:25     00:51     01:43     05:00     02:30     03:06    -00:05     00:40     00:39     00:28     01:29     00:36     00:32     00:08     00:03   
26. Indrek Mahla              01:23:36 17:56:15   05:27 25  07:40 18  14:31 29  19:14 31  24:46 31  30:09 29  35:33 26  43:46 27  49:10 24  55:16 29  60:04 29  63:20 26  67:43 26  73:53 27  77:17 26  81:47 26  83:02 26  83:36 26 01:23:36
    2661 Peko                      M35            05:27 25  02:13 15  06:51 35  04:43 34  05:32 35  05:23 35  05:24 18  08:13 22  05:24 15  06:06 41  04:48 17  03:16 15  04:23 24  06:10 32  03:24 25  04:30 25  01:15 34  00:34 40
                                                  01:30     00:17     03:01     00:41     01:23     02:15     00:34     02:05     01:34     04:36     00:30     00:50     00:33     01:40     00:52     01:11     00:20     00:12   
27. Priit Tiganik             01:23:42 18:21:24   04:48 15  07:13 11  11:16 11  15:29 12  20:16 11  25:09 17  29:55 14  40:59 22  48:24 23  49:46 22  54:33 22  63:41 27  67:48 27  73:44 26  77:29 27  82:19 27  83:21 27  83:42 27 01:23:42
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           04:48 15  02:25 19  04:03 20  04:13 21  04:47 17  04:53 28  04:46  9  11:04 36  07:25 27  01:22 10  04:47 15  09:08 40  04:07 15  05:56 26  03:45 31  04:50 33  01:02 19  00:21  8
                                                  00:51     00:29     00:13     00:11     00:38     01:45    -00:04     04:56     03:35    -00:08     00:29     06:42     00:17     01:26     01:13     01:31     00:07    -00:01   
28. Jana Kink                 01:24:54 17:08:58   04:42 14  07:05  9  11:23 12  15:30 13  20:21 12  24:41 11  29:50 13  37:55 14  49:38 25  50:47 24  56:22 24  65:18 28  69:07 28  75:00 28  77:50 28  83:07 28  84:26 28  84:54 28 01:24:54
    2470 Kape                      N21E           04:42 14  02:23 18  04:18 22  04:07 17  04:51 19  04:20 18  05:09 12  08:05 21  11:43 40  01:09  4  05:35 30  08:56 39  03:49  8  05:53 23  02:50 12  05:17 38  01:19 35  00:28 33
                                                  00:45     00:27     00:28     00:05     00:42     01:12     00:19     01:57     07:53    -00:21     01:17     06:30    -00:01     01:23     00:18     01:58     00:24     00:06   
29. Heleri Kivil              01:27:01 16:16:01   10:30 40  13:18 37  16:40 37  21:24 36  26:31 34  30:54 33  37:29 30  45:23 29  52:20 29  58:03 32  62:38 31  65:54 29  71:57 29  77:39 29  81:46 29  85:27 29  86:34 29  87:01 29 01:27:01
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           10:30 40  02:48 24  03:22 10  04:44 35  05:07 26  04:23 21  06:35 28  07:54 14  06:57 24  05:43 40  04:35  9  03:16 15  06:03 35  05:42 19  04:07 37  03:41  6  01:07 29  00:27 27
                                                  06:33     00:52    -00:28     00:42     00:58     01:15     01:45     01:46     03:07     04:13     00:17     00:50     02:13     01:12     01:35     00:22     00:12     00:05   
30. Tõnu Loog                 01:29:14 17:42:23   05:37 27  13:20 38  17:48 38  22:09 38  27:03 35  32:26 35  38:33 33  48:13 33  53:59 31  57:21 31  65:12 32  68:12 31  72:17 31  79:15 30  84:04 30  87:58 30  88:49 30  89:14 30 01:29:14
    1169 Kobras                    M45            05:37 27  07:43 39  04:28 23  04:21 25  04:54 20  05:23 35  06:07 22  09:40 32  05:46 17  03:22 37  07:51 41  03:00 12  04:05 13  06:58 35  04:49 39  03:54 13  00:51  6  00:25 20
                                                  01:40     05:47     00:38     00:19     00:45     02:15     01:17     03:32     01:56     01:52     03:33     00:34     00:15     02:28     02:17     00:35    -00:04     00:03   
31. Janek Riives              01:32:48 17:06:04   06:50 37  09:02 29  14:59 30  19:09 30  24:22 29  30:44 31  39:13 34  47:17 32  57:49 33  59:36 33  65:40 33  69:01 32  75:15 32  83:00 32  86:48 32  91:15 31  92:21 31  92:48 31 01:32:48
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           06:50 37  02:12 14  05:57 30  04:10 19  05:13 28  06:22 38  08:29 35  08:04 20  10:32 38  01:47 27  06:04 34  03:21 17  06:14 37  07:45 37  03:48 32  04:27 22  01:06 27  00:27 27
                                                  02:53     00:16     02:07     00:08     01:04     03:14     03:39     01:56     06:42     00:17     01:46     00:55     02:24     03:15     01:16     01:08     00:11     00:05   
32. Lauri Eskor               01:34:04 17:23:06   05:10 21  07:35 16  16:16 35  21:19 35  27:23 37  32:59 36  42:11 37  55:00 37  62:28 37  64:28 36  70:25 36  73:59 35  78:15 35  83:45 33  87:14 33  92:16 32  93:39 32  94:04 32 01:34:04
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           05:10 21  02:25 19  08:41 39  05:03 37  06:04 40  05:36 37  09:12 38  12:49 39  07:28 28  02:00 31  05:57 31  03:34 20  04:16 20  05:30 12  03:29 29  05:02 34  01:23 37  00:25 20
                                                  01:13     00:29     04:51     01:01     01:55     02:28     04:22     06:41     03:38     00:30     01:39     01:08     00:26     01:00     00:57     01:43     00:28     00:03   
33. Sander Lembra             01:36:45 17:01:38   05:42 29  09:03 30  16:11 34  20:24 33  25:49 33  30:46 32  36:26 29  46:53 31  54:39 32  56:01 30  62:27 30  66:03 30  72:16 30  79:40 31  85:39 31  93:33 33  96:21 33  96:45 33 01:36:45
    6987 Võru                      M18            05:42 29  03:21 28  07:08 36  04:13 21  05:25 33  04:57 29  05:40 20  10:27 34  07:46 29  01:22 10  06:26 39  03:36 21  06:13 36  07:24 36  05:59 41  07:54 41  02:48 41  00:24 19
                                                  01:45     01:25     03:18     00:11     01:16     01:49     00:50     04:19     03:56    -00:08     02:08     01:10     02:23     02:54     03:27     04:35     01:53     00:02   
34. Ilmar Ansko               01:37:40 16:17:15   11:11 41  15:45 39  23:20 39  27:36 39  32:41 39  37:11 39  43:33 38  51:35 36  61:24 36  64:53 37  70:53 37  76:07 36  80:30 36  87:08 34  90:44 34  95:52 34  97:12 34  97:40 34 01:37:40
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            11:11 41  04:34 34  07:35 38  04:16 23  05:05 24  04:30 24  06:22 25  08:02 18  09:49 36  03:29 38  06:00 33  05:14 29  04:23 24  06:38 33  03:36 30  05:08 35  01:20 36  00:28 33
                                                  07:14     02:38     03:45     00:14     00:56     01:22     01:32     01:54     05:59     01:59     01:42     02:48     00:33     02:08     01:04     01:49     00:25     00:06   
35. Priit Lello               01:37:46 17:33:35   06:19 33  09:29 33  15:39 33  20:03 32  24:45 30  33:04 37  40:38 36  57:41 38  67:03 38  69:10 38  73:48 38  77:16 37  81:53 37  87:42 35  91:35 35  96:16 35  97:23 35  97:46 35 01:37:46
   14580                           M21A           06:19 33  03:10 27  06:10 32  04:24 26  04:42 14  08:19 41  07:34 32  17:03 41  09:22 35  02:07 32  04:38 12  03:28 19  04:37 31  05:49 21  03:53 33  04:41 30  01:07 29  00:23 16
                                                  02:22     01:14     02:20     00:22     00:33     05:11     02:44     10:55     05:32     00:37     00:20     01:02     00:47     01:19     01:21     01:22     00:12     00:01   
36. Marianne Haug             01:40:05 16:45:46   04:48 15  07:23 13  11:57 15  16:36 19  27:58 38  32:19 34  38:30 32  49:26 35  60:19 35  61:48 35  68:08 35  72:00 33  77:14 33  89:01 36  93:28 36  98:11 36  99:35 36 100:05 36 01:40:05
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:48 15  02:35 22  04:34 24  04:39 31  11:22 41  04:21 20  06:11 23  10:56 35  10:53 39  01:29 16  06:20 37  03:52 24  05:14 34  11:47 40  04:27 38  04:43 31  01:24 38  00:30 38
                                                  00:51     00:39     00:44     00:37     07:13     01:13     01:21     04:48     07:03    -00:01     02:02     01:26     01:24     07:17     01:55     01:24     00:29     00:08   
37. Sairos Hõrak              01:40:50 18:31:39   05:35 26  07:23 13  12:43 22  17:29 25  21:53 20  27:00 25  33:59 25  41:47 23  50:01 26  51:32 25  55:17 23  82:29 38  87:06 38  92:10 37  95:03 37  99:31 37 100:28 37 100:50 37 01:40:50
    7706 Võru                      M40            05:35 26  01:48  4  05:20 28  04:46 36  04:24 10  05:07 31  06:59 29  07:48 13  08:14 31  01:31 18  03:45  3  27:12 41  04:37 31  05:04  6  02:53 16  04:28 23  00:57 13  00:22 12
                                                  01:38    -00:08     01:30     00:44     00:15     01:59     02:09     01:40     04:24     00:01    -00:33     24:46     00:47     00:34     00:21     01:09     00:02     00:00   
38. Madis Ehastu              01:41:40 17:43:57   07:10 39  12:25 36  16:25 36  20:49 34  25:33 32  30:41 30  39:50 35  49:21 34  58:17 34  59:40 34  66:04 34  73:13 34  77:46 34  92:34 38  95:39 38 100:25 38 101:19 38 101:40 38 01:41:40
   19104 Majandus- ja Kommunikatsi M21A           07:10 39  05:15 37  04:00 19  04:24 26  04:44 16  05:08 33  09:09 37  09:31 30  08:56 34  01:23 12  06:24 38  07:09 36  04:33 28  14:48 41  03:05 20  04:46 32  00:54  9  00:21  8
                                                  03:13     03:19     00:10     00:22     00:35     02:00     04:19     03:23     05:06    -00:07     02:06     04:43     00:43     10:18     00:33     01:27    -00:01    -00:01   
39. Argo Laanemaa             01:52:10 16:20:28   07:02 38  10:41 35  15:25 32  21:30 37  27:08 36  33:43 38  48:40 39  65:33 39  72:50 39  73:55 39  80:13 39  87:10 39  92:01 39 102:43 39 106:38 39 110:38 39 111:47 39 112:10 39 01:52:10
   13065                           M40            07:02 38  03:39 30  04:44 26  06:05 41  05:38 38  06:35 40  14:57 40  16:53 40  07:17 26  01:05  2  06:18 36  06:57 35  04:51 33  10:42 39  03:55 34  04:00 16  01:09 32  00:23 16
                                                  03:05     01:43     00:54     02:03     01:29     03:27     10:07     10:45     03:27    -00:25     02:00     04:31     01:01     06:12     01:23     00:41     00:14     00:01   
40. Margus Raud               02:01:52 16:37:05   05:18 23  20:02 40  28:46 40  33:28 40  38:42 40  42:59 40  65:56 40  74:50 40  81:16 40  83:53 40  89:21 40  98:06 40 104:41 40 110:26 40 114:25 40 119:49 40 121:30 40 121:52 40 02:01:52
   18210                           M45            05:18 23  14:44 40  08:44 40  04:42 33  05:14 30  04:17 16  22:57 41  08:54 26  06:26 22  02:37 36  05:28 29  08:45 38  06:35 39  05:45 20  03:59 36  05:24 39  01:41 40  00:22 12
                                                  01:21     12:48     04:54     00:40     01:05     01:09     18:07     02:46     02:36     01:07     01:10     06:19     02:45     01:15     01:27     02:05     00:46     00:00   
41. Andres Saetalu            02:20:55 16:20:35   06:39 36  23:09 41  50:46 41  55:59 41  61:49 41  66:12 41  73:18 41  84:48 41  99:50 41 101:33 41 109:13 41 113:53 41 120:29 41 128:27 41 133:29 41 139:14 41 140:25 41 140:55 41 02:20:55
   16083                           M45            06:39 36  16:30 41  27:37 41  05:13 38  05:50 39  04:23 21  07:06 30  11:30 38  15:02 41  01:43 25  07:40 40  04:40 28  06:36 40  07:58 38  05:02 40  05:45 40  01:11 33  00:30 38
                                                  02:42     14:34     23:47     01:11     01:41     01:15     02:16     05:22     11:12     00:13     03:22     02:14     02:46     03:28     02:30     02:26     00:16     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     01:31     02:44     02:51     03:28     03:08     03:59     06:08     03:50     01:01     03:09     02:09     03:06     04:15     02:24     03:08     00:48     00:16   00:51:31

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 52)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 48)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:57:05 17:10:08   01:49  2  07:04  6  13:41  5  19:07  5  28:11  2  34:31  1  38:07  1  44:27  1  49:33  1  52:55  1  55:02  1  56:42  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           01:49  2  05:15  8  06:37  1  05:26  2  09:04  1  06:20  1  03:36  5  06:20  2  05:06  5  03:22  1  02:07  1  01:40  8  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:59:28 18:46:41   02:29  5  05:10  2  11:52  2  17:32  2  27:23  1  34:51  2  39:34  2  48:05  5  51:56  4  55:44  2  57:52  2  59:01  2  59:28  2 00:59:28
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:29  5  02:41  1  06:42  2  05:40  4  09:51  2  07:28  2  04:43  7  08:31  7  03:51  1  03:48  2  02:08  2  01:09  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:40    -02:34     00:05     00:14     00:47     01:08     01:07     02:11    -01:15     00:26     00:01    -00:31     00:04   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             01:00:01 17:46:59   02:23  4  05:28  3  12:50  3  18:16  4  29:10  3  36:39  3  40:12  3  46:55  3  51:38  2  55:56  3  58:22  3  59:35  3  60:01  3 01:00:01
    3679                           VIPP           02:23  4  03:05  5  07:22  4  05:26  2  10:54  3  07:29  3  03:33  4  06:43  4  04:43  3  04:18  4  02:26  4  01:13  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:34    -02:10     00:45     00:00     01:50     01:09    -00:03     00:23    -00:23     00:56     00:19    -00:27     00:03   
 4. Karoliina Sikkal          01:00:30 17:46:58   02:31  6  05:32  4  12:56  4  18:15  3  29:27  4  36:59  4  40:15  4  46:52  2  51:46  3  56:19  4  58:38  4  59:59  4  60:30  4 01:00:30
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:31  6  03:01  4  07:24  5  05:19  1  11:12  4  07:32  4  03:16  3  06:37  3  04:54  4  04:33  6  02:19  3  01:21  7  00:31  7
                                                  00:42    -02:14     00:47    -00:07     02:08     01:12    -00:20     00:17    -00:12     01:11     00:12    -00:19     00:08   
 5. Helena Liiv               01:00:57 17:14:02   01:40  1  04:26  1  11:18  1  17:17  1  31:12  5  39:33  5  42:03  5  47:49  4  52:21  5  56:41  5  59:20  5  60:29  5  60:57  5 01:00:57
    3994 Kobras                    VIPP           01:40  1  02:46  2  06:52  3  05:59  6  13:55  5  08:21  5  02:30  1  05:46  1  04:32  2  04:20  5  02:39  6  01:09  2  00:28  6
                                                 -00:09    -02:29     00:15     00:33     04:51     02:01    -01:06    -00:34    -00:34     00:58     00:32    -00:31     00:05   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:21:39 17:06:34   02:11  3  07:59  9  17:22  6  23:57  6  39:52  6  48:37  6  51:38  6  66:38  6  73:23  6  77:19  6  79:55  6  81:12  6  81:39  6 01:21:39
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:11  3  05:48  9  09:23  6  06:35  7  15:55  7  08:45  6  03:01  2  15:00  9  06:45  7  03:56  3  02:36  5  01:17  5  00:27  4
                                                  00:22     00:33     02:46     01:09     06:51     02:25    -00:35     08:40     01:39     00:34     00:29    -00:23     00:04   
 7. Edith Seegel              01:39:12 17:20:56   03:22  9  07:47  8  19:45  8  28:47  8  47:03  7  66:04  7  70:53  7  81:09  8  87:22  8  92:51  7  96:30  7  98:34  7  99:12  7 01:39:12
    8227                           VIPP           03:22  9  04:25  7  11:58  8  09:02  8  18:16  8  19:01  8  04:49  8  10:16  8  06:13  6  05:29  7  03:39  8  02:04  9  00:38  9
                                                  01:33    -00:50     05:21     03:36     09:12     12:41     01:13     03:56     01:07     02:07     01:32     00:24     00:15   
 8. Teele Eensaar             01:41:15 15:51:39   03:01  8  07:06  7  18:36  7  40:06  9  55:33  8  67:02  8  71:27  8  79:50  7  87:15  7  95:10  8  99:23  8 100:43  8 101:15  8 01:41:15
   12817                           VIPP           03:01  8  04:05  6  11:30  7  21:30  9  15:27  6  11:29  7  04:25  6  08:23  6  07:25  8  07:55  9  04:13  9  01:20  6  00:32  8
                                                  01:12    -01:10     04:53     16:04     06:23     05:09     00:49     02:03     02:19     04:33     02:06    -00:20     00:09   
 9. Arne Tilk                 02:47:38 17:31:30   02:43  7  05:39  5  21:01  9  26:55  7  91:10  9 134:21  9 139:46  9 146:43  9 155:40  9 163:09  9 166:14  9 167:17  9 167:38  9 02:47:38
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:43  7  02:56  3  15:22  9  05:54  5  64:15  9  43:11  9  05:25  9  06:57  5  08:57  9  07:29  8  03:05  7  01:03  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:54    -02:19     08:45     00:28     55:11     36:51     01:49     00:37     03:51     04:07     00:58    -00:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:41     06:37     05:19     09:04     06:20     02:30     05:46     03:51     03:22     02:07     01:03     00:21   00:50:41

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 59)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 58)   8.( 56)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:56:23 18:20:21   01:47 21  03:58  8  10:53  8  14:36  3  18:02  2  21:26  1  26:21  1  28:59  1  34:56  2  39:59  1  45:08  1  45:47  1  51:26  1  54:45  1  55:58  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
    1311 Kape                      M55            01:47 21  02:11  4  06:55 21  03:43  2  03:26  5  03:24  2  04:55  4  02:38  4  05:57 13  05:03  3  05:09  7  00:39 15  05:39  6  03:19  3  01:13 18  00:25 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Vassil             00:57:18 18:02:15   01:32 11  03:48  4  10:10  5  14:18  2  19:02  5  22:40  3  27:26  3  29:57  3  36:14  3  41:54  2  46:23  2  46:50  2  52:23  2  55:46  2  56:51  2  57:18  2 00:57:18
     557 Ilves                     N35            01:32 11  02:16  6  06:22 12  04:08  3  04:44 30  03:38  6  04:46  3  02:31  2  06:17 15  05:40  8  04:29  1  00:27  4  05:33  5  03:23  5  01:05  8  00:27 19
                                                 -00:15     00:05    -00:33     00:25     01:18     00:14    -00:09    -00:07     00:20     00:37    -00:40    -00:12    -00:06     00:04    -00:08     00:02   
 3. Helle Hallik              01:01:47 16:59:44   01:25  7  03:33  2  11:33 14  15:46  6  20:16 10  28:14 15  33:18 14  36:56 14  41:40 11  46:37  8  51:08  5  51:43  5  57:23  5  60:25  4  61:26  3  61:47  3 01:01:47
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           01:25  7  02:08  3  08:00 29  04:13  4  04:30 26  07:58 32  05:04  6  03:38 23  04:44  2  04:57  2  04:31  2  00:35 10  05:40  7  03:02  1  01:01  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:03     01:05     00:30     01:04     04:34     00:09     01:00    -01:13    -00:06    -00:38    -00:04     00:01    -00:17    -00:12    -00:04   
 4. Lembit Nöps               01:01:54 19:01:21   01:23  6  03:37  3  09:18  3  15:03  4  18:10  3  22:05  2  27:09  2  29:29  2  34:00  1  41:58  3  47:01  3  48:11  3  57:00  3  60:19  3  61:26  3  61:54  4 01:01:54
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:23  6  02:14  5  05:41  6  05:45 13  03:07  1  03:55  8  05:04  6  02:20  1  04:31  1  07:58 28  05:03  6  01:10 32  08:49 30  03:19  3  01:07 11  00:28 24
                                                 -00:24     00:03    -01:14     02:02    -00:19     00:31     00:09    -00:18    -01:26     02:55    -00:06     00:31     03:10     00:00    -00:06     00:03   
 5. Minija Pääslane           01:02:48 18:55:47   01:55 25  04:35 16  13:07 26  17:37 14  21:37 14  25:14  9  31:06  9  33:56  8  39:38  6  44:53  5  50:09  4  50:56  4  57:05  4  60:47  5  62:19  5  62:48  5 01:02:48
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:55 25  02:40 13  08:32 33  04:30  6  04:00 16  03:37  5  05:52 16  02:50  8  05:42  8  05:15  5  05:16 10  00:47 18  06:09  9  03:42  8  01:32 33  00:29 31
                                                  00:08     00:29     01:37     00:47     00:34     00:13     00:57     00:12    -00:15     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:30     00:23     00:19     00:04   
 6. Peeter Lind               01:03:00 18:26:15   01:44 18  03:51  5  08:51  1  12:32  1  16:31  1  25:26 10  30:01  6  34:26  9  40:59  9  46:06  6  51:19  6  51:54  6  58:11  7  61:21  6  62:32  6  63:00  6 01:03:00
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:44 18  02:07  2  05:00  1  03:41  1  03:59 14  08:55 34  04:35  1  04:25 33  06:33 19  05:07  4  05:13  9  00:35 10  06:17 13  03:10  2  01:11 14  00:28 24
                                                 -00:03    -00:04    -01:55    -00:02     00:33     05:31    -00:20     01:47     00:36     00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:38    -00:09    -00:02     00:03   
 7. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:14 18:46:51   01:13  1  03:52  6  09:22  4  16:18 10  19:38  7  24:13  6  29:10  4  31:55  4  36:47  4  44:11  4  52:28  8  52:54  8  58:09  6  61:53  7  62:52  7  63:14  7 01:03:14
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:13  1  02:39 12  05:30  4  06:56 22  03:20  3  04:35 18  04:57  5  02:45  6  04:52  4  07:24 22  08:17 33  00:26  3  05:15  2  03:44  9  00:59  2  00:22  3
                                                 -00:34     00:28    -01:25     03:13    -00:06     01:11     00:02     00:07    -01:05     02:21     03:08    -00:13    -00:24     00:25    -00:14    -00:03   
 8. Anne Arold                01:05:57 16:57:04   01:25  7  04:06  9  10:18  6  19:32 19  23:18 16  26:50 13  31:32 10  34:29 10  41:20 10  47:38 11  54:04 11  54:42 10  60:08  8  64:01  8  65:29  8  65:57  8 01:05:57
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:25  7  02:41 14  06:12 11  09:14 29  03:46 10  03:32  3  04:42  2  02:57 11  06:51 25  06:18 16  06:26 17  00:38 12  05:26  4  03:53 13  01:28 29  00:28 24
                                                 -00:22     00:30    -00:43     05:31     00:20     00:08    -00:13     00:19     00:54     01:15     01:17    -00:01    -00:13     00:34     00:15     00:03   
 9. Jüri Merirand             01:07:13 17:50:27   01:21  5  03:07  1  08:51  1  15:42  5  18:55  4  23:53  4  30:33  7  33:40  7  39:59  7  46:15  7  51:24  7  52:24  7  61:27 10  65:35 10  66:46  9  67:13  9 01:07:13
    1172                           M55            01:21  5  01:46  1  05:44  7  06:51 21  03:13  2  04:58 22  06:40 30  03:07 15  06:19 17  06:16 15  05:09  7  01:00 27  09:03 34  04:08 16  01:11 14  00:27 19
                                                 -00:26    -00:25    -01:11     03:08    -00:13     01:34     01:45     00:29     00:22     01:13     00:00     00:21     03:24     00:49    -00:02     00:02   
10. Avo Veermäe               01:07:22 15:50:57   02:21 30  05:07 24  11:18 12  15:54  8  19:58  9  24:00  5  29:51  5  32:50  5  39:34  5  47:04 10  53:58 10  54:59 11  61:14  9  65:33  9  66:51 10  67:22 10 01:07:22
     141 Ilves                     M60            02:21 30  02:46 19  06:11 10  04:36  8  04:04 18  04:02 10  05:51 15  02:59 12  06:44 22  07:30 24  06:54 27  01:01 29  06:15 12  04:19 20  01:18 21  00:31 38
                                                  00:34     00:35    -00:44     00:53     00:38     00:38     00:56     00:21     00:47     02:27     01:45     00:22     00:36     01:00     00:05     00:06   
11. Tõnu Tolm                 01:09:26 17:06:53   02:28 31  04:57 22  10:55  9  16:47 11  20:24 11  26:48 12  32:14 11  34:56 11  42:25 12  47:02  9  52:51  9  53:29  9  64:19 11  67:54 11  69:04 11  69:26 11 01:09:26
    2599 Võru                      M55            02:28 31  02:29 10  05:58  9  05:52 15  03:37  9  06:24 25  05:26 11  02:42  5  07:29 27  04:37  1  05:49 12  00:38 12  10:50 39  03:35  6  01:10 13  00:22  3
                                                  00:41     00:18    -00:57     02:09     00:11     03:00     00:31     00:04     01:32    -00:26     00:40    -00:01     05:11     00:16    -00:03    -00:03   
12. Ago Käis                  01:10:47 17:36:46   02:09 28  04:33 14  10:24  7  16:14  9  19:48  8  25:27 11  30:53  8  33:29  6  40:48  8  53:20 17  58:04 13  58:35 13  65:13 12  69:35 12  70:26 12  70:47 12 01:10:47
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:09 28  02:24  9  05:51  8  05:50 14  03:34  7  05:39 24  05:26 11  02:36  3  07:19 26  12:32 37  04:44  3  00:31  7  06:38 17  04:22 22  00:51  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:22     00:13    -01:04     02:07     00:08     02:15     00:31    -00:02     01:22     07:29    -00:25    -00:08     00:59     01:03    -00:22    -00:04   
13. Lauri Allmann             01:11:15 18:49:30   03:51 37  06:13 29  11:36 15  15:51  7  19:20  6  31:48 23  38:20 23  41:28 23  46:32 19  52:11 15  60:12 18  60:34 17  65:20 14  69:51 14  70:52 14  71:15 13 01:11:15
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           03:51 37  02:22  8  05:23  3  04:15  5  03:29  6  12:28 38  06:32 29  03:08 16  05:04  5  05:39  6  08:01 30  00:22  1  04:46  1  04:31 25  01:01  4  00:23  6
                                                  02:04     00:11    -01:32     00:32     00:03     09:04     01:37     00:30    -00:53     00:36     02:52    -00:17    -00:53     01:12    -00:12    -00:02   
14. Peeter Pihelgas           01:11:34 17:50:19   01:46 20  04:49 20  12:45 24  19:02 16  23:30 17  30:37 20  36:30 20  40:14 20  45:47 17  53:27 18  58:26 14  58:59 14  65:56 15  69:44 13  70:50 13  71:34 14 01:11:34
    5191 Autoring AS               M21B           01:46 20  03:03 26  07:56 28  06:17 18  04:28 24  07:07 28  05:53 17  03:44 25  05:33  6  07:40 25  04:59  4  00:33  9  06:57 18  03:48 11  01:06  9  00:44 40
                                                 -00:01     00:52     01:01     02:34     01:02     03:43     00:58     01:06    -00:24     02:37    -00:10    -00:06     01:18     00:29    -00:07     00:19   
15. Rein Prank                01:11:58 18:23:57   01:13  1  06:08 27  15:50 35  21:02 23  27:32 28  31:07 21  36:22 19  39:15 19  45:33 15  51:22 12  57:06 12  58:17 12  65:14 13  69:57 15  71:26 15  71:58 15 01:11:58
     708 Kape                      M60            01:13  1  04:55 35  09:42 37  05:12 10  06:30 37  03:35  4  05:15  9  02:53  9  06:18 16  05:49  9  05:44 11  01:11 33  06:57 18  04:43 30  01:29 30  00:32 39
                                                 -00:34     02:44     02:47     01:29     03:04     00:11     00:20     00:15     00:21     00:46     00:35     00:32     01:18     01:24     00:16     00:07   
16. Epp Voitka                01:13:21 17:09:51   01:35 16  07:06 34  15:57 36  21:22 24  25:38 22  29:54 18  35:52 18  39:03 18  45:17 14  51:41 13  58:27 15  59:29 15  67:02 17  71:18 16  72:52 16  73:21 16 01:13:21
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:35 16  05:31 36  08:51 35  05:25 12  04:16 20  04:16 15  05:58 20  03:11 17  06:14 14  06:24 17  06:46 26  01:02 31  07:33 25  04:16 19  01:34 36  00:29 31
                                                 -00:12     03:20     01:56     01:42     00:50     00:52     01:03     00:33     00:17     01:21     01:37     00:23     01:54     00:57     00:21     00:04   
17. Sander Valvas             01:14:17 17:38:59   01:32 11  06:13 29  13:39 29  20:07 22  23:57 18  29:12 17  35:22 17  38:36 16  44:29 13  53:36 19  60:11 17  60:57 18  68:08 18  72:28 17  73:49 17  74:17 17 01:14:17
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:32 11  04:41 34  07:26 24  06:28 20  03:50 11  05:15 23  06:10 22  03:14 18  05:53 10  09:07 33  06:35 23  00:46 17  07:11 21  04:20 21  01:21 24  00:28 24
                                                 -00:15     02:30     00:31     02:45     00:24     01:51     01:15     00:36    -00:04     04:04     01:26     00:07     01:32     01:01     00:08     00:03   
18. Mati Külaase              01:15:41 17:31:35   02:34 32  05:56 26  12:19 19  16:50 12  20:49 12  25:04  8  32:18 12  36:54 13  45:57 18  51:58 14  59:39 16  60:07 16  66:11 16  74:13 18  75:17 18  75:41 18 01:15:41
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:34 32  03:22 28  06:23 14  04:31  7  03:59 14  04:15 14  07:14 33  04:36 34  09:03 37  06:01 12  07:41 29  00:28  6  06:04  8  08:02 40  01:04  7  00:24  9
                                                  00:47     01:11    -00:32     00:48     00:33     00:51     02:19     01:58     03:06     00:58     02:32    -00:11     00:25     04:43    -00:09    -00:01   
19. Ellen Lembra              01:16:35 17:07:40   01:49 23  04:41 18  17:15 38  23:13 29  27:41 31  31:43 22  37:51 22  41:20 22  48:05 21  55:34 23  61:51 19  62:41 20  70:27 19  74:37 19  76:06 19  76:35 19 01:16:35
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:49 23  02:52 21  12:34 39  05:58 16  04:28 24  04:02 10  06:08 21  03:29 20  06:45 23  07:29 23  06:17 15  00:50 20  07:46 26  04:10 17  01:29 30  00:29 31
                                                  00:02     00:41     05:39     02:15     01:02     00:38     01:13     00:51     00:48     02:26     01:08     00:11     02:07     00:51     00:16     00:04   
20. Marko Avikson             01:16:56 16:43:53   01:20  4  10:22 38  17:12 37  23:36 34  27:31 27  36:11 33  41:31 27  46:14 32  50:58 24  56:53 24  66:16 25  66:39 25  71:54 22  75:34 20  76:34 20  76:56 20 01:16:56
    7987 Kobras                    M21B           01:20  4  09:02 39  06:50 19  06:24 19  03:55 13  08:40 33  05:20 10  04:43 36  04:44  2  05:55 10  09:23 35  00:23  2  05:15  2  03:40  7  01:00  3  00:22  3
                                                 -00:27     06:51    -00:05     02:41     00:29     05:16     00:25     02:05    -01:13     00:52     04:14    -00:16    -00:24     00:21    -00:13    -00:03   
21. Saima Värton              01:17:28 17:30:22   02:00 26  04:43 19  12:29 21  18:44 15  24:10 19  35:03 30  41:48 31  45:09 28  53:37 29  59:48 27  64:48 22  65:39 22  71:51 21  76:04 22  77:05 21  77:28 21 01:17:28
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:00 26  02:43 16  07:46 26  06:15 17  05:26 35  10:53 36  06:45 32  03:21 19  08:28 33  06:11 13  05:00  5  00:51 21  06:12 10  04:13 18  01:01  4  00:23  6
                                                  00:13     00:32     00:51     02:32     02:00     07:29     01:50     00:43     02:31     01:08    -00:09     00:12     00:33     00:54    -00:12    -00:02   
22. Kalev Õunsaar             01:17:33 17:43:55   01:36 17  03:52  6  12:02 18  16:58 13  21:20 13  24:42  7  32:59 13  36:47 12  47:36 20  54:56 20  65:22 23  65:49 23  72:10 23  75:59 21  77:06 22  77:33 22 01:17:33
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:36 17  02:16  6  08:10 30  04:56  9  04:22 21  03:22  1  08:17 38  03:48 26  10:49 38  07:20 21  10:26 36  00:27  4  06:21 15  03:49 12  01:07 11  00:27 19
                                                 -00:11     00:05     01:15     01:13     00:56    -00:02     03:22     01:10     04:52     02:17     05:17    -00:12     00:42     00:30    -00:06     00:02   
23. Endel Remmet              01:19:47 16:49:02   02:03 27  04:57 22  11:38 16  21:29 26  25:51 23  30:31 19  36:49 21  41:10 21  49:15 22  55:29 22  61:59 20  62:37 19  71:29 20  76:55 23  79:24 23  79:47 23 01:19:47
     706 Kape                      M60            02:03 27  02:54 23  06:41 16  09:51 31  04:22 21  04:40 19  06:18 25  04:21 32  08:05 28  06:14 14  06:30 18  00:38 12  08:52 31  05:26 35  02:29 39  00:23  6
                                                  00:16     00:43    -00:14     06:08     00:56     01:16     01:23     01:43     02:08     01:11     01:21    -00:01     03:13     02:07     01:16    -00:02   
24. Kaie Konsap               01:20:09 16:41:14   01:31 10  04:14 10  12:24 20  20:04 21  25:05 21  28:56 16  34:07 15  37:00 15  45:35 16  52:16 16  67:23 28  68:19 28  74:31 25  78:24 24  79:42 24  80:09 24 01:20:09
    4499 Võru                      N45            01:31 10  02:43 16  08:10 30  07:40 26  05:01 32  03:51  7  05:11  8  02:53  9  08:35 34  06:41 19  15:07 40  00:56 25  06:12 10  03:53 13  01:18 21  00:27 19
                                                 -00:16     00:32     01:15     03:57     01:35     00:27     00:16     00:15     02:38     01:38     09:58     00:17     00:33     00:34     00:05     00:02   
25. Heli Haug                 01:20:53 16:50:10   01:33 14  04:50 21  14:39 33  22:57 27  30:05 36  34:07 27  40:19 25  43:48 25  49:36 23  55:15 21  66:38 26  67:58 27  74:31 25  78:58 25  80:28 25  80:53 25 01:20:53
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:33 14  03:17 27  09:49 38  08:18 28  07:08 39  04:02 10  06:12 23  03:29 20  05:48  9  05:39  6  11:23 38  01:20 36  06:33 16  04:27 23  01:30 32  00:25 11
                                                 -00:14     01:06     02:54     04:35     03:42     00:38     01:17     00:51    -00:09     00:36     06:14     00:41     00:54     01:08     00:17     00:00   
26. Enno Lepvalts             01:21:46 15:54:52   02:47 34  06:10 28  11:41 17  19:29 17  23:05 15  28:01 14  34:30 16  38:39 17  53:49 30  59:47 26  65:48 24  66:27 24  75:19 27  79:55 27  81:20 26  81:46 26 01:21:46
    1342                           M21B           02:47 34  03:23 29  05:31  5  07:48 27  03:36  8  04:56 21  06:29 27  04:09 28  15:10 40  05:58 11  06:01 13  00:39 15  08:52 31  04:36 26  01:25 27  00:26 14
                                                  01:00     01:12    -01:24     04:05     00:10     01:32     01:34     01:31     09:13     00:55     00:52     00:00     03:13     01:17     00:12     00:01   
27. Riina Kivikas             01:21:50 16:46:47   01:53 24  05:30 25  14:02 30  23:32 32  28:35 33  32:57 25  39:38 24  43:19 24  51:27 25  58:07 25  64:39 21  65:31 21  73:52 24  79:29 26  81:21 27  81:50 27 01:21:50
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:53 24  03:37 31  08:32 33  09:30 30  05:03 33  04:22 16  06:41 31  03:41 24  08:08 29  06:40 18  06:32 20  00:52 23  08:21 29  05:37 36  01:52 38  00:29 31
                                                  00:06     01:26     01:37     05:47     01:37     00:58     01:46     01:03     02:11     01:37     01:23     00:13     02:42     02:18     00:39     00:04   
28. Kadri Sepalaan            01:24:18 15:37:52   01:48 22  04:33 14  11:19 13  23:32 32  27:42 32  35:13 31  40:58 26  45:13 29  51:56 26  60:30 28  66:46 27  67:47 26  77:40 28  82:20 28  83:52 28  84:18 28 01:24:18
    5477 Suusahullud               N21A           01:48 22  02:45 18  06:46 18  12:13 35  04:10 19  07:31 30  05:45 13  04:15 29  06:43 21  08:34 31  06:16 14  01:01 29  09:53 36  04:40 28  01:32 33  00:26 14
                                                  00:01     00:34    -00:09     08:30     00:44     04:07     00:50     01:37     00:46     03:31     01:07     00:22     04:14     01:21     00:19     00:01   
29. Annika Veske              01:26:04 18:29:27   01:32 11  04:14 10  10:57 10  23:27 30  27:18 25  34:11 28  41:31 27  44:31 26  52:39 27  65:43 31  72:24 29  73:18 29  80:36 30  84:23 29  85:36 29  86:04 29 01:26:04
    6099                           N21A           01:32 11  02:42 15  06:43 17  12:30 36  03:51 12  06:53 27  07:20 36  03:00 13  08:08 29  13:04 38  06:41 24  00:54 24  07:18 22  03:47 10  01:13 18  00:28 24
                                                 -00:15     00:31    -00:12     08:47     00:25     03:29     02:25     00:22     02:11     08:01     01:32     00:15     01:39     00:28     00:00     00:03   
30. Ülo Needo                 01:26:05 18:29:22   01:33 14  04:26 12  10:59 11  23:29 31  27:32 28  34:17 29  41:34 29  44:38 27  53:00 28  66:06 32  72:36 30  73:27 30  80:32 29  84:26 30  85:39 30  86:05 30 01:26:05
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:33 14  02:53 22  06:33 15  12:30 36  04:03 17  06:45 26  07:17 35  03:04 14  08:22 31  13:06 39  06:30 18  00:51 21  07:05 20  03:54 15  01:13 18  00:26 14
                                                 -00:14     00:42    -00:22     08:47     00:37     03:21     02:22     00:26     02:25     08:03     01:21     00:12     01:26     00:35     00:00     00:01   
31. Sigrid Saluri             01:31:13 17:44:22   02:52 35  06:45 33  14:15 32  19:29 17  26:39 24  37:15 34  43:40 33  56:06 35  62:01 34  69:47 34  76:20 32  77:37 33  85:01 32  89:41 32  90:47 31  91:13 31 01:31:13
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:52 35  03:53 32  07:30 25  05:14 11  07:10 40  10:36 35  06:25 26  12:26 39  05:55 12  07:46 27  06:33 21  01:17 34  07:24 23  04:40 28  01:06  9  00:26 14
                                                  01:05     01:42     00:35     01:31     03:44     07:12     01:30     09:48    -00:02     02:43     01:24     00:38     01:45     01:21    -00:07     00:01   
32. Epp Kroon                 01:31:38 18:09:37   02:45 33  08:18 37  15:29 34  23:04 28  29:48 35  33:59 26  41:49 32  46:05 31  54:46 32  65:27 30  73:05 31  74:52 31  83:46 31  89:36 31  91:08 32  91:38 32 01:31:38
    2044 Ilves                     N35            02:45 33  05:33 37  07:11 23  07:35 25  06:44 38  04:11 13  07:50 37  04:16 30  08:41 36  10:41 35  07:38 28  01:47 38  08:54 33  05:50 37  01:32 33  00:30 36
                                                  00:58     03:22     00:16     03:52     03:18     00:47     02:55     01:38     02:44     05:38     02:29     01:08     03:15     02:31     00:19     00:05   
33. Madis Haug                01:33:58 16:48:04   02:56 36  06:31 31  12:53 25  27:15 37  31:58 37  35:53 32  41:38 30  45:55 30  54:19 31  63:23 29  77:03 34  77:34 32  85:23 33  90:38 33  93:30 33  93:58 33 01:33:58
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:56 36  03:35 30  06:22 12  14:22 39  04:43 29  03:55  8  05:45 13  04:17 31  08:24 32  09:04 32  13:40 39  00:31  7  07:49 27  05:15 34  02:52 40  00:28 24
                                                  01:09     01:24    -00:33     10:39     01:17     00:31     00:50     01:39     02:27     04:01     08:31    -00:08     02:10     01:56     01:39     00:03   
34. Väino Kivioja             01:34:21 17:41:19   02:11 29  06:42 32  13:33 28  24:36 36  29:10 34  40:22 35  46:39 35  59:15 37  65:08 37  72:51 36  79:25 36  80:42 36  88:06 34  92:42 34  93:54 34  94:21 34 01:34:21
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:11 29  04:31 33  06:51 20  11:03 33  04:34 28  11:12 37  06:17 24  12:36 40  05:53 10  07:43 26  06:34 22  01:17 34  07:24 23  04:36 26  01:12 17  00:27 19
                                                  00:24     02:20    -00:04     07:20     01:08     07:48     01:22     09:58    -00:04     02:40     01:25     00:38     01:45     01:17    -00:01     00:02   
35. Getter Matto              01:36:26 15:25:47   01:26  9  04:27 13  13:19 27  35:36 39  40:08 38  47:16 37  53:13 37  57:20 36  64:08 36  72:39 35  78:56 35  79:55 35  89:51 35  94:19 35  96:00 35  96:26 35 01:36:26
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:26  9  03:01 25  08:52 36  22:17 40  04:32 27  07:08 29  05:57 18  04:07 27  06:48 24  08:31 30  06:17 15  00:59 26  09:56 37  04:28 24  01:41 37  00:26 14
                                                 -00:21     00:50     01:57     18:34     01:06     03:44     01:02     01:29     00:51     03:28     01:08     00:20     04:17     01:09     00:28     00:01   
36. Ester Klaas               01:39:07 16:49:43   01:45 19  04:35 16  12:29 21  19:48 20  24:12 20  43:40 36  50:09 36  55:08 34  61:37 33  68:51 33  76:53 33  78:52 34  91:38 36  97:28 36  98:39 36  99:07 36 01:39:07
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:45 19  02:50 20  07:54 27  07:19 23  04:24 23  19:28 39  06:29 27  04:59 38  06:29 18  07:14 20  08:02 31  01:59 39  12:46 40  05:50 37  01:11 14  00:28 24
                                                 -00:02     00:39     00:59     03:36     00:58     16:04     01:34     02:21     00:32     02:11     02:53     01:20     07:07     02:31    -00:02     00:03   
37. Oliver Mölder             01:40:57 17:41:52   01:15  3  07:28 36  12:33 23  23:57 35  27:20 26  32:06 24  44:18 34  47:03 33  62:01 34  78:35 39  85:18 38  86:05 38  92:23 37  99:09 37 100:32 37 100:57 37 01:40:57
   18982                           M21B           01:15  3  06:13 38  05:05  2  11:24 34  03:23  4  04:46 20  12:12 40  02:45  6  14:58 39  16:34 40  06:43 25  00:47 18  06:18 14  06:46 39  01:23 25  00:25 11
                                                 -00:32     04:02    -01:50     07:41    -00:03     01:22     07:17     00:07     09:01     11:31     01:34     00:08     00:39     03:27     00:10     00:00   
38. Tiiu Kaasik               01:41:46 16:19:44   08:59 40  11:55 39  28:28 40  41:15 40  46:12 40  50:35 40  56:32 39  61:10 39  67:51 39  76:01 37  84:08 37  85:08 37  95:06 38  99:52 38 101:16 38 101:46 38 01:41:46
     102 Ilves                     N40            08:59 40  02:56 24  16:33 40  12:47 38  04:57 31  04:23 17  05:57 18  04:38 35  06:41 20  08:10 29  08:07 32  01:00 27  09:58 38  04:46 31  01:24 26  00:30 36
                                                  07:12     00:45     09:38     09:04     01:31     00:59     01:02     02:00     00:44     03:07     02:58     00:21     04:19     01:27     00:11     00:05   
39. Reet Rosenberg            01:46:04 15:44:45   04:30 38  07:06 34  14:03 31  21:26 25  27:38 30  48:55 39  56:11 38  59:41 38  65:19 38  77:09 38  87:35 39  91:16 39  99:12 39 104:13 39 105:40 39 106:04 39 01:46:04
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:30 38  02:36 11  06:57 22  07:23 24  06:12 36  21:17 40  07:16 34  03:30 22  05:38  7  11:50 36  10:26 36  03:41 40  07:56 28  05:01 33  01:27 28  00:24  9
                                                  02:43     00:25     00:02     03:40     02:46     17:53     02:21     00:52    -00:19     06:47     05:17     03:02     02:17     01:42     00:14    -00:01   
40. Kati Kiisverk             01:50:08 16:35:45   07:15 39  16:30 40  24:46 39  35:24 38  40:28 39  48:23 38  60:18 40  65:08 40  73:47 40  83:12 40  92:15 40  93:41 40 103:28 40 108:19 40 109:39 40 110:08 40 01:50:08
    6357                           N35            07:15 39  09:15 40  08:16 32  10:38 32  05:04 34  07:55 31  11:55 39  04:50 37  08:39 35  09:25 34  09:03 34  01:26 37  09:47 35  04:51 32  01:20 23  00:29 31
                                                  05:28     07:04     01:21     06:55     01:38     04:31     07:00     02:12     02:42     04:22     03:54     00:47     04:08     01:32     00:07     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:46     05:00     03:41     03:07     03:22     04:35     02:20     04:31     04:37     04:29     00:22     04:46     03:02     00:51     00:21   00:48:03

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,M65,M70,N50,N55,N60): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 59)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 57)  12.( 44)  13.( 52)  14.( 47)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:47:38 18:32:07   02:52 20  05:44  2  07:57  2  14:05  2  15:20  2  17:07  1  20:12  2  24:13  1  28:57  1  32:36  1  34:39  1  35:12  1  40:42  1  44:09  1  47:16  1  47:38  1 00:47:38
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           02:52 20  02:52  2  02:13  2  06:08  2  01:15  1  01:47  2  03:05  4  04:01  1  04:44  4  03:39  2  02:03  7  00:33  1  05:30  2  03:27  2  03:07  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:49:21 17:21:50   01:55  2  04:35  1  07:27  1  13:55  1  15:18  1  17:08  2  19:35  1  25:03  2  31:14  2  34:38  2  36:17  2  37:13  2  42:05  2  45:24  2  48:59  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:55  2  02:40  1  02:52  6  06:28  4  01:23  2  01:50  4  02:27  1  05:28 12  06:11 13  03:24  1  01:39  1  00:56  9  04:52  1  03:19  1  03:35  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:57    -00:12     00:39     00:20     00:08     00:03    -00:38     01:27     01:27    -00:15    -00:24     00:23    -00:38    -00:08     00:28     00:00   
 3. Villu Serv                00:55:07 17:19:36   02:49 19  06:04  5  09:02  7  15:20  3  16:49  3  19:25  3  22:07  3  26:54  3  31:14  2  35:08  3  37:03  3  38:37  3  44:32  3  50:45  3  54:39  3  55:07  3 00:55:07
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           02:49 19  03:15  4  02:58  7  06:18  3  01:29  3  02:36 17  02:42  2  04:47  4  04:20  1  03:54  4  01:55  6  01:34 33  05:55  4  06:13 25  03:54  5  00:28  8
                                                 -00:03     00:23     00:45     00:10     00:14     00:49    -00:23     00:46    -00:24     00:15    -00:08     01:01     00:25     02:46     00:47     00:06   
 4. Maret Lind                00:56:37 18:26:28   02:32 11  06:31 11  08:47  5  16:40  6  18:49  6  20:31  6  24:58  7  29:34  6  34:34  6  38:55  6  40:37  6  41:21  5  47:44  4  52:18  4  56:10  4  56:37  4 00:56:37
    4500 Kape                      VIPT           02:32 11  03:59 10  02:16  3  07:53  8  02:09 13  01:42  1  04:27 27  04:36  3  05:00  6  04:21  7  01:42  3  00:44  2  06:23  5  04:34  5  03:52  4  00:27  4
                                                 -00:20     01:07     00:03     01:45     00:54    -00:05     01:22     00:35     00:16     00:42    -00:21     00:11     00:53     01:07     00:45     00:05   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:09 17:41:10   02:20  6  06:03  4  09:01  6  16:20  5  18:12  5  20:01  4  23:25  5  29:21  5  33:44  4  37:43  4  39:24  4  40:13  4  47:59  5  52:40  5  56:15  5  57:09  5 00:57:09
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:20  6  03:43  6  02:58  7  07:19  5  01:52  5  01:49  3  03:24  8  05:56 19  04:23  2  03:59  5  01:41  2  00:49  4  07:46 11  04:41  7  03:35  2  00:54 41
                                                 -00:32     00:51     00:45     01:11     00:37     00:02     00:19     01:55    -00:21     00:20    -00:22     00:16     02:16     01:14     00:28     00:32   
 6. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:01 17:44:09   01:49  1  07:12 17  10:15 12  16:16  4  17:49  4  20:02  5  22:52  4  27:52  4  38:00  9  42:00  9  43:45  8  44:38  7  50:17  6  54:30  6  58:37  6  59:01  6 00:59:01
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:49  1  05:23 29  03:03 10  06:01  1  01:33  4  02:13  9  02:50  3  05:00  5  10:08 30  04:00  6  01:45  4  00:53  6  05:39  3  04:13  3  04:07  6  00:24  3
                                                 -01:03     02:31     00:50    -00:07     00:18     00:26    -00:15     00:59     05:24     00:21    -00:18     00:20     00:09     00:46     01:00     00:02   
 7. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:00:53 18:00:26   02:17  5  06:14  6  08:19  3  17:09  8  19:01  7  21:01  7  24:10  6  29:42  7  34:23  5  38:14  5  40:36  5  41:50  6  50:35  7  55:23  7  60:23  7  60:53  7 01:00:53
    8850 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  5  03:57  8  02:05  1  08:50 14  01:52  5  02:00  6  03:09  5  05:32 13  04:41  3  03:51  3  02:22 14  01:14 24  08:45 24  04:48  9  05:00 18  00:30 14
                                                 -00:35     01:05    -00:08     02:42     00:37     00:13     00:04     01:31    -00:03     00:12     00:19     00:41     03:15     01:21     01:53     00:08   
 8. Martin Tõrra              01:02:21 17:32:11   02:48 18  05:56  3  08:46  4  16:52  7  19:24  8  22:25  8  26:20  8  31:43  8  37:01  8  41:25  7  44:29  9  45:34  9  52:25  8  56:56  8  61:53  8  62:21  8 01:02:21
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:48 18  03:08  3  02:50  5  08:06 12  02:32 28  03:01 26  03:55 13  05:23 10  05:18  7  04:24  8  03:04 32  01:05 18  06:51  6  04:31  4  04:57 17  00:28  8
                                                 -00:04     00:16     00:37     01:58     01:17     01:14     00:50     01:22     00:34     00:45     01:01     00:32     01:21     01:04     01:50     00:06   
 9. Leili Prans               01:03:27 17:24:03   02:43 16  07:33 20  11:45 14  19:22 11  21:19 10  23:46  9  26:55  9  31:56 10  36:55  7  41:26  8  43:41  7  44:43  8  52:46  9  58:14  9  63:00  9  63:27  9 01:03:27
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:43 16  04:50 21  04:12 22  07:37  7  01:57  8  02:27 15  03:09  5  05:01  6  04:59  5  04:31 10  02:15 13  01:02 15  08:03 16  05:28 14  04:46 14  00:27  4
                                                 -00:09     01:58     01:59     01:29     00:42     00:40     00:04     01:00     00:15     00:52     00:12     00:29     02:33     02:01     01:39     00:05   
10. Aili Laanjõe              01:05:35 15:51:29   03:47 32  07:03 13  10:02 10  19:03 10  21:38 11  23:54 10  27:14 10  31:46  9  39:15 10  43:40 10  46:20 10  47:18 10  54:58 10  60:28 10  65:02 10  65:35 10 01:05:35
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:47 32  03:16  5  02:59  9  09:01 15  02:35 31  02:16 10  03:20  7  04:32  2  07:29 22  04:25  9  02:40 24  00:58 11  07:40 10  05:30 15  04:34 12  00:33 20
                                                  00:55     00:24     00:46     02:53     01:20     00:29     00:15     00:31     02:45     00:46     00:37     00:25     02:10     02:03     01:27     00:11   
11. Avo Eensaar               01:13:02 16:39:23   02:32 11  07:29 19  17:33 33  25:37 29  27:47 28  29:40 24  33:49 21  39:34 18  46:29 18  51:11 15  53:25 16  54:15 15  62:08 12  67:18 11  72:34 11  73:02 11 01:13:02
    2727                           VIPT           02:32 11  04:57 23  10:04 38  08:04 10  02:10 14  01:53  5  04:09 19  05:45 16  06:55 18  04:42 11  02:14 12  00:50  5  07:53 14  05:10 10  05:16 22  00:28  8
                                                 -00:20     02:05     07:51     01:56     00:55     00:06     01:04     01:44     02:11     01:03     00:11     00:17     02:23     01:43     02:09     00:06   
12. Ats Virumäe               01:13:43 17:09:28   02:28  9  06:26 10  12:16 15  24:36 24  26:43 21  29:06 16  33:18 17  38:53 15  44:24 12  49:55 12  52:25 12  53:11 12  63:15 14  68:41 13  73:05 12  73:43 12 01:13:43
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:28  9  03:58  9  05:50 33  12:20 36  02:07 10  02:23 13  04:12 22  05:35 14  05:31  9  05:31 19  02:30 19  00:46  3  10:04 33  05:26 13  04:24  8  00:38 30
                                                 -00:24     01:06     03:37     06:12     00:52     00:36     01:07     01:34     00:47     01:52     00:27     00:13     04:34     01:59     01:17     00:16   
13. Oliver Kütt               01:13:53 17:51:41   02:14  4  06:22  8  10:07 11  20:30 12  22:37 12  26:03 12  29:55 12  35:48 13  45:59 17  51:17 16  53:04 14  54:12 14  62:50 13  68:13 12  73:22 13  73:53 13 01:13:53
    7776 Ilves                     VIPT           02:14  4  04:08 14  03:45 19  10:23 24  02:07 10  03:26 31  03:52 12  05:53 18  10:11 31  05:18 17  01:47  5  01:08 19  08:38 21  05:23 11  05:09 19  00:31 16
                                                 -00:38     01:16     01:32     04:15     00:52     01:39     00:47     01:52     05:27     01:39    -00:16     00:35     03:08     01:56     02:02     00:09   
14. Lembit Vassil             01:14:46 18:02:20   07:53 42  11:36 33  16:05 31  24:38 25  26:55 24  29:12 19  33:22 18  40:10 21  45:53 16  51:23 17  53:49 17  54:49 16  63:18 15  68:53 14  74:02 14  74:46 14 01:14:46
     460 Ilves                     M70            07:53 42  03:43  6  04:29 23  08:33 13  02:17 21  02:17 11  04:10 21  06:48 26  05:43 11  05:30 18  02:26 16  01:00 14  08:29 20  05:35 18  05:09 19  00:44 37
                                                  05:01     00:51     02:16     02:25     01:02     00:30     01:05     02:47     00:59     01:51     00:23     00:27     02:59     02:08     02:02     00:22   
15. Maie Abram                01:14:58 17:19:46   05:36 38  09:35 29  13:10 20  22:32 14  24:46 14  28:25 14  32:50 14  38:59 17  45:43 14  50:40 13  53:18 15  55:24 17  63:20 16  68:53 14  74:21 15  74:58 15 01:14:58
     146 Ilves                     N60            05:36 38  03:59 10  03:35 17  09:22 16  02:14 18  03:39 36  04:25 25  06:09 21  06:44 17  04:57 12  02:38 22  02:06 39  07:56 15  05:33 17  05:28 23  00:37 28
                                                  02:44     01:07     01:22     03:14     00:59     01:52     01:20     02:08     02:00     01:18     00:35     01:33     02:26     02:06     02:21     00:15   
16. Mare Leis                 01:17:36 17:05:19   03:19 27  17:29 41  20:48 37  28:52 32  31:04 32  33:41 32  37:20 31  43:08 27  48:50 21  53:56 20  56:25 18  57:23 18  67:28 19  72:53 16  77:03 16  77:36 16 01:17:36
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:19 27  14:10 41  03:19 13  08:04 10  02:12 16  02:37 18  03:39 10  05:48 17  05:42 10  05:06 14  02:29 17  00:58 11  10:05 34  05:25 12  04:10  7  00:33 20
                                                  00:27     11:18     01:06     01:56     00:57     00:50     00:34     01:47     00:58     01:27     00:26     00:25     04:35     01:58     01:03     00:11   
17. Piret Kaasik              01:19:03 16:22:06   02:30 10  07:08 14  12:22 16  23:50 17  26:45 23  29:11 18  33:26 19  38:53 15  48:36 20  53:50 19  56:39 20  57:51 19  65:27 17  72:53 16  78:31 17  79:03 17 01:19:03
    1339 Ilves                     VIPT           02:30 10  04:38 18  05:14 31  11:28 32  02:55 36  02:26 14  04:15 23  05:27 11  09:43 28  05:14 15  02:49 27  01:12 23  07:36  9  07:26 32  05:38 24  00:32 19
                                                 -00:22     01:46     03:01     05:20     01:40     00:39     01:10     01:26     04:59     01:35     00:46     00:39     02:06     03:59     02:31     00:10   
18. Valter Ploom              01:19:42 17:31:00   03:54 34  09:07 27  13:55 24  23:54 19  26:10 16  29:21 22  33:11 15  39:48 19  45:43 14  50:41 14  52:45 13  53:56 13  66:22 18  74:18 18  79:09 18  79:42 18 01:19:42
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            03:54 34  05:13 28  04:48 24  09:59 20  02:16 20  03:11 28  03:50 11  06:37 24  05:55 12  04:58 13  02:04  8  01:11 22  12:26 37  07:56 35  04:51 16  00:33 20
                                                  01:02     02:21     02:35     03:51     01:01     01:24     00:45     02:36     01:11     01:19     00:01     00:38     06:56     04:29     01:44     00:11   
19. Sirje Lind                01:19:48 18:25:43   03:12 24  07:13 18  09:49  9  23:54 19  26:01 15  29:04 15  35:15 27  43:07 26  50:19 24  56:06 22  58:39 21  60:54 22  69:10 21  74:48 21  79:18 19  79:48 19 01:19:48
    3895 Kape                      VIPT           03:12 24  04:01 13  02:36  4  14:05 38  02:07 10  03:03 27  06:11 39  07:52 35  07:12 20  05:47 23  02:33 20  02:15 40  08:16 18  05:38 19  04:30 10  00:30 14
                                                  00:20     01:09     00:23     07:57     00:52     01:16     03:06     03:51     02:28     02:08     00:30     01:42     02:46     02:11     01:23     00:08   
20. Kärt Kürsa                01:20:03 17:40:16   02:33 13  06:59 12  10:31 13  25:15 27  27:09 26  29:09 17  33:14 16  38:36 14  45:14 13  54:27 21  56:32 19  57:52 20  67:30 20  75:08 22  79:34 20  80:03 20 01:20:03
    5520 Kobras                    VIPT           02:33 13  04:26 16  03:32 16  14:44 39  01:54  7  02:00  6  04:05 18  05:22  9  06:38 15  09:13 41  02:05  9  01:20 29  09:38 28  07:38 34  04:26  9  00:29 12
                                                 -00:19     01:34     01:19     08:36     00:39     00:13     01:00     01:21     01:54     05:34     00:02     00:47     04:08     04:11     01:19     00:07   
21. Eneli Maranik             01:20:55 16:38:04   02:33 13  07:08 14  14:03 26  21:34 13  24:07 13  26:24 13  29:59 13  35:34 12  43:01 11  49:00 11  51:23 11  52:19 11  61:03 11  74:37 20  80:27 21  80:55 21 01:20:55
    5242 Kape                      N16            02:33 13  04:35 17  06:55 36  07:31  6  02:33 30  02:17 11  03:35  9  05:35 14  07:27 21  05:59 25  02:23 15  00:56  9  08:44 23  13:34 42  05:50 26  00:28  8
                                                 -00:19     01:43     04:42     01:23     01:18     00:30     00:30     01:34     02:43     02:20     00:20     00:23     03:14     10:07     02:43     00:06   
22. Kersti Ploom              01:21:02 17:32:26   03:12 24  08:21 24  13:25 22  24:20 22  26:42 20  29:35 23  34:14 25  44:40 31  53:48 28  59:43 28  62:21 27  63:41 27  70:55 26  75:38 23  80:27 21  81:02 22 01:21:02
    3745 Tartu                     N60            03:12 24  05:09 25  05:04 28  10:55 29  02:22 24  02:53 21  04:39 33  10:26 40  09:08 26  05:55 24  02:38 22  01:20 29  07:14  8  04:43  8  04:49 15  00:35 26
                                                  00:20     02:17     02:51     04:47     01:07     01:06     01:34     06:25     04:24     02:16     00:35     00:47     01:44     01:16     01:42     00:13   
23. Uve Nummert               01:21:53 16:27:20   03:51 33  09:01 26  16:44 32  26:21 31  30:35 31  33:30 31  37:39 32  44:33 30  52:03 25  57:43 25  60:23 25  61:38 24  70:30 23  76:02 24  81:11 23  81:53 23 01:21:53
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:51 33  05:10 27  07:43 37  09:37 17  04:14 42  02:55 22  04:09 19  06:54 27  07:30 23  05:40 21  02:40 24  01:15 25  08:52 25  05:32 16  05:09 19  00:42 35
                                                  00:59     02:18     05:30     03:29     02:59     01:08     01:04     02:53     02:46     02:01     00:37     00:42     03:22     02:05     02:02     00:20   
24. Anu Iher                  01:22:22 17:21:13   02:25  8  06:25  9  22:01 38  32:00 36  34:17 36  36:19 35  40:53 36  47:37 35  53:05 27  59:33 27  61:41 26  62:51 26  70:38 25  77:08 26  81:49 24  82:22 24 01:22:22
    5654                           VIPT           02:25  8  04:00 12  15:36 39  09:59 20  02:17 21  02:02  8  04:34 29  06:44 25  05:28  8  06:28 31  02:08 10  01:10 21  07:47 12  06:30 30  04:41 13  00:33 20
                                                 -00:27     01:08     13:23     03:51     01:02     00:15     01:29     02:43     00:44     02:49     00:05     00:37     02:17     03:03     01:34     00:11   
25. Mait Bratka               01:23:55 17:18:59   02:09  3  06:21  7  09:48  8  17:49  9  21:12  9  24:11 11  28:49 11  35:18 11  47:32 19  53:17 18  64:09 28  65:04 28  73:09 28  78:54 27  83:26 27  83:55 25 01:23:55
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:09  3  04:12 15  03:27 15  08:01  9  03:23 41  02:59 24  04:38 32  06:29 22  12:14 35  05:45 22  10:52 42  00:55  8  08:05 17  05:45 20  04:32 11  00:29 12
                                                 -00:43     01:20     01:14     01:53     02:08     01:12     01:33     02:28     07:30     02:06     08:49     00:22     02:35     02:18     01:25     00:07   
26. Peeter Põder              01:24:02 17:24:45   04:15 37  10:14 31  13:58 25  23:52 18  26:24 18  29:14 20  34:30 26  42:08 25  49:49 22  56:21 23  59:27 22  60:43 21  70:32 24  77:04 25  83:11 25  84:02 26 01:24:02
    4312                           VIPT           04:15 37  05:59 30  03:44 18  09:54 19  02:32 28  02:50 20  05:16 37  07:38 32  07:41 24  06:32 34  03:06 33  01:16 27  09:49 31  06:32 31  06:07 27  00:51 40
                                                  01:23     03:07     01:31     03:46     01:17     01:03     02:11     03:37     02:57     02:53     01:03     00:43     04:19     03:05     03:00     00:29   
27. Aino Koser                01:24:03 17:13:06   03:55 35  11:14 32  14:36 27  25:45 30  28:28 30  32:13 30  36:38 30  44:02 29  52:35 26  57:50 26  60:01 23  62:00 25  69:50 22  74:24 19  83:25 26  84:03 27 01:24:03
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:55 35  07:19 35  03:22 14  11:09 30  02:43 34  03:45 38  04:25 25  07:24 30  08:33 25  05:15 16  02:11 11  01:59 38  07:50 13  04:34  5  09:01 39  00:38 30
                                                  01:03     04:27     01:09     05:01     01:28     01:58     01:20     03:23     03:49     01:36     00:08     01:26     02:20     01:07     05:54     00:16   
28. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:27:26 17:55:34   02:47 17  09:26 28  12:39 17  24:27 23  26:40 19  29:14 20  33:49 21  39:51 20  49:51 23  56:39 24  60:05 24  61:22 23  72:01 27  80:24 28  86:53 28  87:26 28 01:27:26
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:47 17  06:39 32  03:13 11  11:48 34  02:13 17  02:34 16  04:35 31  06:02 20  10:00 29  06:48 38  03:26 39  01:17 28  10:39 35  08:23 40  06:29 33  00:33 20
                                                 -00:05     03:47     01:00     05:40     00:58     00:47     01:30     02:01     05:16     03:09     01:23     00:44     05:09     04:56     03:22     00:11   
29. Heli Viks                 01:30:03 17:02:14   03:36 30  13:45 39  20:18 36  30:41 34  33:43 35  36:26 36  40:29 34  48:43 36  59:21 31  65:26 30  67:55 30  68:59 30  77:22 29  83:40 29  89:26 29  90:03 29 01:30:03
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:36 30  10:09 40  06:33 34  10:23 24  03:02 37  02:43 19  04:03 16  08:14 37  10:38 33  06:05 28  02:29 17  01:04 17  08:23 19  06:18 27  05:46 25  00:37 28
                                                  00:44     07:17     04:20     04:15     01:47     00:56     00:58     04:13     05:54     02:26     00:26     00:31     02:53     02:51     02:39     00:15   
30. Ilona Vanaveski           01:34:00 15:23:48   03:32 29  10:00 30  14:52 28  25:04 26  27:19 27  30:59 28  36:21 29  43:19 28  55:40 30  61:39 29  64:57 29  66:32 29  79:58 30  86:18 30  92:37 30  94:00 30 01:34:00
    2734 Ilves                     N60            03:32 29  06:28 31  04:52 26  10:12 23  02:15 19  03:40 37  05:22 38  06:58 28  12:21 36  05:59 25  03:18 35  01:35 34  13:26 38  06:20 28  06:19 28  01:23 42
                                                  00:40     03:36     02:39     04:04     01:00     01:53     02:17     02:57     07:37     02:20     01:15     01:02     07:56     02:53     03:12     01:01   
31. Sulev Piiri               01:34:34 17:32:20   03:43 31  08:31 25  13:19 21  25:24 28  28:04 29  31:23 29  35:55 28  45:34 32  59:55 32  66:30 31  69:25 31  70:48 31  80:28 31  86:35 31  94:00 31  94:34 31 01:34:34
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:43 31  04:48 19  04:48 24  12:05 35  02:40 33  03:19 29  04:32 28  09:39 38  14:21 37  06:35 35  02:55 29  01:23 31  09:40 29  06:07 24  07:25 38  00:34 25
                                                  00:51     01:56     02:35     05:57     01:25     01:32     01:27     05:38     09:37     02:56     00:52     00:50     04:10     02:40     04:18     00:12   
32. Marje Zernant             01:38:25 18:24:55   02:54 21  12:46 38  15:59 30  30:49 35  33:11 34  36:11 34  40:45 35  46:01 33  55:32 29  68:56 35  71:39 34  75:51 35  83:02 32  91:07 32  97:58 32  98:25 32 01:38:25
    5271                           VIPT           02:54 21  09:52 39  03:13 11  14:50 40  02:22 24  03:00 25  04:34 29  05:16  7  09:31 27  13:24 42  02:43 26  04:12 42  07:11  7  08:05 37  06:51 37  00:27  4
                                                  00:02     07:00     01:00     08:42     01:07     01:13     01:29     01:15     04:47     09:45     00:40     03:39     01:41     04:38     03:44     00:05   
33. Liana Varava              01:39:21 16:39:07   03:23 28  23:59 42  29:19 42  40:35 42  42:59 42  46:25 40  51:27 40  58:53 40  65:59 37  72:22 37  75:23 37  77:02 37  85:40 33  91:55 33  98:32 33  99:21 33 01:39:21
    1653 Kape                      VIPT           03:23 28  20:36 42  05:20 32  11:16 31  02:24 26  03:26 31  05:02 36  07:26 31  07:06 19  06:23 30  03:01 30  01:39 35  08:38 21  06:15 26  06:37 35  00:49 39
                                                  00:31     17:44     03:07     05:08     01:09     01:39     01:57     03:25     02:22     02:44     00:58     01:06     03:08     02:48     03:30     00:27   
34. Liile Jõgi                01:41:19 18:18:26   06:48 41  14:22 40  18:31 34  36:05 39  39:18 39  42:46 39  47:38 39  52:58 38  64:05 36  70:49 36  74:57 36  76:47 36  86:44 34  94:15 34 100:48 34 101:19 34 01:41:19
   16606 WM                        VIPT           06:48 41  07:34 36  04:09 21  17:34 42  03:13 38  03:28 33  04:52 34  05:20  8  11:07 34  06:44 37  04:08 41  01:50 37  09:57 32  07:31 33  06:33 34  00:31 16
                                                  03:56     04:42     01:56     11:26     01:58     01:41     01:47     01:19     06:23     03:05     02:05     01:17     04:27     04:04     03:26     00:09   
35. Riina Laanjõe             01:46:08 16:39:38   02:22  7  07:11 16  23:13 39  34:57 38  37:17 38  40:41 37  45:05 37  51:39 37  68:06 38  74:22 38  77:13 38  78:28 38  93:30 39  99:18 38 105:37 35 106:08 35 01:46:08
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:22  7  04:49 20  16:02 42  11:44 33  02:20 23  03:24 30  04:24 24  06:34 23  16:27 38  06:16 29  02:51 28  01:15 25  15:02 39  05:48 23  06:19 28  00:31 16
                                                 -00:30     01:57     13:49     05:36     01:05     01:37     01:19     02:33     11:43     02:37     00:48     00:42     09:32     02:21     03:12     00:09   
36. Vampula Oper              01:47:44 17:27:46   05:39 39  12:30 36  28:26 41  38:29 41  40:39 41  47:10 42  55:51 41  68:29 42  75:10 42  80:47 40  84:30 42  85:58 42  94:51 40 100:37 39 106:59 36 107:44 36 01:47:44
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:39 39  06:51 33  15:56 41  10:03 22  02:10 14  06:31 42  08:41 41  12:38 42  06:41 16  05:37 20  03:43 40  01:28 32  08:53 26  05:46 22  06:22 30  00:45 38
                                                  02:47     03:59     13:43     03:55     00:55     04:44     05:36     08:37     01:57     01:58     01:40     00:55     03:23     02:19     03:15     00:23   
37. Maria Oper                01:47:48 17:27:48   05:47 40  12:42 37  28:18 40  38:04 40  40:31 40  46:56 41  56:17 42  68:15 41  74:46 41  80:47 40  83:20 40  85:39 41  94:53 41 100:38 40 107:05 37 107:48 37 01:47:48
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:47 40  06:55 34  15:36 39  09:46 18  02:27 27  06:25 41  09:21 42  11:58 41  06:31 14  06:01 27  02:33 20  02:19 41  09:14 27  05:45 20  06:27 31  00:43 36
                                                  02:55     04:03     13:23     03:38     01:12     04:38     06:16     07:57     01:47     02:22     00:30     01:46     03:44     02:18     03:20     00:21   
38. Marianne Toots            01:48:30 17:09:20   03:11 23  08:02 22  13:01 18  23:41 16  26:55 24  29:53 26  33:56 23  41:49 23  61:36 34  68:06 33  71:24 33  72:18 33  89:20 36  97:22 36 108:03 39 108:30 38 01:48:30
   16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium    VIPT           03:11 23  04:51 22  04:59 27  10:40 28  03:14 39  02:58 23  04:03 16  07:53 36  19:47 39  06:30 33  03:18 35  00:54  7  17:02 42  08:02 36  10:41 42  00:27  4
                                                  00:19     01:59     02:46     04:32     01:59     01:11     00:58     03:52     15:03     02:51     01:15     00:21     11:32     04:35     07:34     00:05   
39. Madli-Greete Raud         01:48:34 17:09:33   02:42 15  07:51 21  13:03 19  23:33 15  26:11 17  29:45 25  33:46 20  41:32 22  61:22 33  67:57 32  71:16 32  72:15 32  89:02 35  97:17 35 107:54 38 108:34 39 01:48:34
   15814                           VIPT           02:42 15  05:09 25  05:12 29  10:30 27  02:38 32  03:34 35  04:01 15  07:46 33  19:50 40  06:35 35  03:19 38  00:59 13  16:47 40  08:15 39  10:37 41  00:40 33
                                                 -00:10     02:17     02:59     04:22     01:23     01:47     00:56     03:45     15:06     02:56     01:16     00:26     11:17     04:48     07:30     00:18   
40. Krista Kõlli              01:49:02 17:09:07   03:15 26  08:18 23  13:31 23  24:00 21  26:43 21  30:14 27  34:10 24  41:57 24  61:54 35  68:22 34  71:40 35  72:48 34  89:38 37  97:48 37 108:24 40 109:02 40 01:49:02
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:15 26  05:03 24  05:13 30  10:29 26  02:43 34  03:31 34  03:56 14  07:47 34  19:57 41  06:28 31  03:18 35  01:08 19  16:50 41  08:10 38  10:36 40  00:38 30
                                                  00:23     02:11     03:00     04:21     01:28     01:44     00:51     03:46     15:13     02:49     01:15     00:35     11:20     04:43     07:29     00:16   
41. Liivi Lõhmus              01:49:41 16:51:45   03:55 35  11:59 35  18:48 35  33:47 37  37:04 37  41:13 38  47:35 38  57:50 39  68:10 39  76:28 39  79:36 39  81:21 39  91:03 38 102:33 41 109:00 41 109:41 41 01:49:41
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           03:55 35  08:04 37  06:49 35  14:59 41  03:17 40  04:09 40  06:22 40  10:15 39  10:20 32  08:18 40  03:08 34  01:45 36  09:42 30  11:30 41  06:27 31  00:41 34
                                                  01:03     05:12     04:36     08:51     02:02     02:22     03:17     06:14     05:36     04:39     01:05     01:12     04:12     08:03     03:20     00:19   
42. Jüri Zimmermann           01:51:18 17:42:48   02:54 21  11:43 34  15:50 29  29:16 33  31:20 33  35:16 33  40:11 33  47:29 34  74:12 40  81:07 42  84:10 41  85:12 40  97:35 42 104:00 42 110:42 42 111:18 42 01:51:18
     127 Kape                      M65            02:54 21  08:49 38  04:07 20  13:26 37  02:04  9  03:56 39  04:55 35  07:18 29  26:43 42  06:55 39  03:03 31  01:02 15  12:23 36  06:25 29  06:42 36  00:36 27
                                                  00:02     05:57     01:54     07:18     00:49     02:09     01:50     03:17     21:59     03:16     01:00     00:29     06:53     02:58     03:35     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:40     02:05     06:01     01:15     01:42     02:27     04:01     04:20     03:24     01:39     00:33     04:52     03:19     03:07     00:22   00:43:36

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 52)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 50)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:47 18:25:11   01:26  1  04:15  1  08:09  1  14:34  1  16:25  1  22:36  1  29:19  1  37:21  1  43:00  1  49:21  1  50:24  1  50:47  1 00:50:47
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:26  1  02:49  3  03:54  1  06:25  4  01:51  1  06:11  1  06:43  4  08:02 14  05:39  2  06:21  7  01:03  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:56:08 18:19:37   03:03 12  06:28  6  11:16  6  19:14  7  21:47  7  28:16  2  33:26  2  37:45  2  46:43  2  53:06  2  55:49  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:03 12  03:25  4  04:48  4  07:58  9  02:33  6  06:29  3  05:10  1  04:19  1  08:58 13  06:23  8  02:43 17  00:19  1
                                                  01:37     00:36     00:54     01:33     00:42     00:18    -01:33    -03:43     03:19     00:02     01:40    -00:04   
 3. Riho Laanoja              00:57:26 16:41:18   01:53  6  07:22 11  13:30  8  20:52  9  23:23  9  30:45  3  38:00  3  43:33  3  49:36  3  55:07  3  57:01  3  57:26  3 00:57:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:53  6  05:29 15  06:08 10  07:22  8  02:31  5  07:22  6  07:15  7  05:33  8  06:03  4  05:31  5  01:54  8  00:25  5
                                                  00:27     02:40     02:14     00:57     00:40     01:11     00:32    -02:29     00:24    -00:50     00:51     00:02   
 4. Katri Hirv                00:59:44 18:10:37   01:37  3  06:15  5  15:38 10  24:40 12  27:50 11  34:18  9  41:44  6  46:27  5  52:45  4  57:53  4  59:15  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           01:37  3  04:38 13  09:23 12  09:02 14  03:10  9  06:28  2  07:26  8  04:43  2  06:18  7  05:08  3  01:22  4  00:29 10
                                                  00:11     01:49     05:29     02:37     01:19     00:17     00:43    -03:19     00:39    -01:13     00:19     00:06   
 5. Triin Sasi                01:00:28 18:09:44   03:20 15  07:57 13  17:11 11  23:10 10  25:27 10  32:02  5  38:10  4  47:32  6  53:25  6  58:38  5  60:03  5  60:28  5 01:00:28
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:20 15  04:37 12  09:14 11  05:59  2  02:17  2  06:35  4  06:08  3  09:22 16  05:53  3  05:13  4  01:25  5  00:25  5
                                                  01:54     01:48     05:20    -00:26     00:26     00:24    -00:35     01:20     00:14    -01:08     00:22     00:02   
 6. Kersti Metsoja            01:02:41 17:24:58   02:40 11  06:39  9  11:59  7  20:02  8  23:15  8  31:27  4  39:10  5  45:08  4  53:01  5  59:42  6  62:01  6  62:41  6 01:02:41
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           02:40 11  03:59  7  05:20  5  08:03 10  03:13 10  08:12  8  07:43  9  05:58  9  07:53 12  06:41 11  02:19 10  00:40 13
                                                  01:14     01:10     01:26     01:38     01:22     02:01     01:00    -02:04     02:14     00:20     01:16     00:17   
 7. Kelli Nurm                01:05:38 16:18:25   01:42  4  04:28  2  10:08  3  18:12  4  21:26  4  33:50  7  42:46  7  47:41  7  54:35  7  62:48  7  65:13  8  65:38  7 01:05:38
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:42  4  02:46  1  05:40  8  08:04 11  03:14 11  12:24 14  08:56 11  04:55  4  06:54  9  08:13 13  02:25 13  00:25  5
                                                  00:16    -00:03     01:46     01:39     01:23     06:13     02:13    -03:07     01:15     01:52     01:22     00:02   
 7. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:05:38 16:18:26   01:42  4  04:28  2  10:07  2  18:11  3  21:26  4  33:50  7  42:46  7  47:41  7  54:35  7  62:48  7  65:12  7  65:38  7 01:05:38
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:42  4  02:46  1  05:39  7  08:04 11  03:15 12  12:24 14  08:56 11  04:55  4  06:54  9  08:13 13  02:24 12  00:26  8
                                                  00:16    -00:03     01:45     01:39     01:24     06:13     02:13    -03:07     01:15     01:52     01:21     00:03   
 9. Pille Vinne               01:05:48 16:12:14   01:28  2  08:03 14  13:46  9  19:08  6  21:26  4  32:02  5  48:48 12  53:37 12  59:07 11  63:48  9  65:24  9  65:48  9 01:05:48
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:28  2  06:35 16  05:43  9  05:22  1  02:18  3  10:36 12  16:46 17  04:49  3  05:30  1  04:41  1  01:36  7  00:24  3
                                                  00:02     03:46     01:49    -01:03     00:27     04:25     10:03    -03:13    -00:09    -01:40     00:33     00:01   
10. Kauri Kürsa               01:06:31 17:40:41   06:30 17  11:23 17  23:03 15  30:07 13  32:33 13  39:37 11  45:03  9  53:20 11  60:07 12  64:52 10  66:07 10  66:31 10 01:06:31
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           06:30 17  04:53 14  11:40 15  07:04  5  02:26  4  07:04  5  05:26  2  08:17 15  06:47  8  04:45  2  01:15  3  00:24  3
                                                  05:04     02:04     07:46     00:39     00:35     00:53    -01:17     00:15     01:08    -01:36     00:12     00:01   
11. Janika Matto              01:09:41 16:05:37   02:19 10  06:35  8  10:59  4  18:16  5  20:56  3  40:23 12  47:31 11  52:27  9  58:39  9  68:05 11  69:11 11  69:41 11 01:09:41
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:19 10  04:16  9  04:24  2  07:17  7  02:40  7  19:27 17  07:08  6  04:56  6  06:12  6  09:26 16  01:06  2  00:30 11
                                                  00:53     01:27     00:30     00:52     00:49     13:16     00:25    -03:06     00:33     03:05     00:03     00:07   
12. Igmar Matto               01:10:19 16:05:46   02:08  8  06:30  7  11:01  5  18:05  2  20:53  2  40:25 13  47:25 10  52:37 10  58:43 10  68:09 12  69:36 12  70:19 12 01:10:19
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:08  8  04:22 11  04:31  3  07:04  5  02:48  8  19:32 18  07:00  5  05:12  7  06:06  5  09:26 16  01:27  6  00:43 14
                                                  00:42     01:33     00:37     00:39     00:57     13:21     00:17    -02:50     00:27     03:05     00:24     00:20   
13. Kati Iher                 01:17:26 18:54:46   02:18  9  09:07 15  18:59 13  31:24 15  35:20 15  42:43 14  51:05 13  57:56 13  67:12 13  73:40 13  76:59 13  77:26 13 01:17:26
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:18  9  06:49 17  09:52 14  12:25 17  03:56 16  07:23  7  08:22 10  06:51 11  09:16 14  06:28  9  03:19 18  00:27  9
                                                  00:52     04:00     05:58     06:00     02:05     01:12     01:39    -01:11     03:37     00:07     02:16     00:04   
14. Kalju Johanson            01:20:53 16:06:28   01:55  7  06:01  4  25:55 18  34:37 17  37:53 17  49:33 17  58:34 17  64:37 17  71:34 14  78:11 14  80:18 14  80:53 14 01:20:53
    2339 Kobras                    M75            01:55  7  04:06  8  19:54 18  08:42 13  03:16 13  11:40 13  09:01 13  06:03 10  06:57 11  06:37 10  02:07  9  00:35 12
                                                  00:29     01:17     16:00     02:17     01:25     05:29     02:18    -01:59     01:18     00:16     01:04     00:12   
15. Vambola Kisand            01:24:40 16:24:17   03:06 13  07:00 10  24:21 16  33:34 16  36:59 16  45:58 16  56:14 15  63:36 15  73:05 15  81:15 15  83:43 15  84:40 15 01:24:40
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:06 13  03:54  6  17:21 17  09:13 15  03:25 15  08:59 10  10:16 14  07:22 12  09:29 15  08:10 12  02:28 15  00:57 17
                                                  01:40     01:05     13:27     02:48     01:34     02:48     03:33    -00:40     03:50     01:49     01:25     00:34   
16. Kadri Isakar              01:28:45 18:24:59   09:38 18  13:54 18  19:19 14  30:14 14  33:30 14  43:45 15  56:47 16  64:09 16  76:06 16  85:17 16  87:46 16  88:45 16 01:28:45
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPL           09:38 18  04:16  9  05:25  6  10:55 16  03:16 13  10:15 11  13:02 15  07:22 12  11:57 17  09:11 15  02:29 16  00:59 18
                                                  08:12     01:27     01:31     04:30     01:25     04:04     06:19    -00:40     06:18     02:50     01:26     00:36   
17. Kairi kivistik            01:30:22 18:09:02   04:08 16  07:48 12  17:19 12  23:40 11  28:21 12  36:48 10  51:35 14  61:43 14  81:40 17  87:17 17  89:36 17  90:22 17 01:30:22
   17659                           VIPL           04:08 16  03:40  5  09:31 13  06:21  3  04:41 17  08:27  9  14:47 16  10:08 18  19:57 18  05:37  6  02:19 10  00:46 15
                                                  02:42     00:51     05:37    -00:04     02:50     02:16     08:04     02:06     14:18    -00:44     01:16     00:23   
18. Kerdi Raud                01:57:51 16:40:49   03:09 14  10:59 16  24:50 17  42:00 18  51:17 18  64:32 18  81:23 18  91:15 18 103:11 18 114:37 18 117:02 18 117:51 18 01:57:51
   18209                           VIPL           03:09 14  07:50 18  13:51 16  17:10 18  09:17 18  13:15 16  16:51 18  09:52 17  11:56 16  11:26 18  02:25 13  00:49 16
                                                  01:43     05:01     09:57     10:45     07:26     07:04     10:08     01:50     06:17     05:05     01:22     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:46     03:54     05:22     01:51     06:11     05:10     04:19     05:30     04:41     01:03     00:19   00:42:32

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:26:17 17:17:48   01:54  3  04:45  1  10:17  2  13:26  2  18:15  2  22:08  1  23:48  1  25:54  1  26:17  1 00:26:17
   14780 Kobras                    N12            01:54  3  02:51  1  05:32  2  03:09  3  04:49  2  03:53  2  01:40  3  02:06  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:29:19 17:18:11   01:44  1  04:45  1  10:11  1  13:11  1  17:42  1  25:58  2  27:35  2  28:59  2  29:19  2 00:29:19
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:44  1  03:01  2  05:26  1  03:00  2  04:31  1  08:16  4  01:37  2  01:24  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:10     00:10    -00:06    -00:09    -00:18     04:23    -00:03    -00:42    -00:03   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:40:29 18:08:28   01:46  2  04:58  3  22:29  3  25:20  3  33:35  3  37:19  3  38:42  3  40:09  3  40:29  3 00:40:29
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:46  2  03:12  3  17:31  4  02:51  1  08:15  4  03:44  1  01:23  1  01:27  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:08     00:21     11:59    -00:18     03:26    -00:09    -00:17    -00:39    -00:03   
 4. Kristina Haug             00:57:44 16:48:02   03:25  4  22:02  4  30:16  4  36:24  4  44:32  4  50:57  4  53:43  4  57:06  4  57:44  4 00:57:44
    5043 Võru                      N12            03:25  4  18:37  4  08:14  3  06:08  4  08:08  3  06:25  3  02:46  4  03:23  4  00:38  4
                                                  01:31     15:46     02:42     02:59     03:19     02:32     01:06     01:17     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:51     05:26     02:51     04:31     03:44     01:23     01:24     00:20   00:24:14

#8 Rada (M08,M10,N08,N10): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:16:05 17:10:12   02:37  1  06:40  4  10:38  1  14:27  1  15:36  1  16:05  1 00:16:05
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:37  1  04:03 12  03:58  1  03:49  1  01:09  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralf Kivil                00:19:00 16:20:10   04:03  9  06:43  5  12:16  4  16:57  2  18:35  2  19:00  2 00:19:00
   11240                           M08            04:03  9  02:40  5  05:33  4  04:41  5  01:38  5  00:25  1
                                                  01:26    -01:23     01:35     00:52     00:29    -00:04   
 3. Mareli Vaher              00:20:07 17:34:04   03:50  8  06:50  6  11:52  3  17:10  3  19:14  3  20:07  3 00:20:07
   16072                           N08            03:50  8  03:00  7  05:02  3  05:18  6  02:04 12  00:53 12
                                                  01:13    -01:03     01:04     01:29     00:55     00:24   
 4. Johanna Laanoja           00:20:32 16:34:38   03:18  5  05:00  1  14:10  7  18:36  4  20:05  4  20:32  4 00:20:32
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:18  5  01:42  1  09:10 16  04:26  4  01:29  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:41    -02:21     05:12     00:37     00:20    -00:02   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:21:02 16:24:40   03:04  2  05:10  2  14:34  8  18:54  6  20:27  5  21:02  5 00:21:02
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:04  2  02:06  3  09:24 17  04:20  3  01:33  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:27    -01:57     05:26     00:31     00:24     00:06   
 6. Anete Saar                00:21:20 16:34:36   03:25  7  05:28  3  14:34  8  18:45  5  20:28  6  21:20  6 00:21:20
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:25  7  02:03  2  09:06 15  04:11  2  01:43  8  00:52 11
                                                  00:48    -02:00     05:08     00:22     00:34     00:23   
 7. Villem Piirimäe           00:23:33 17:59:40   03:10  4  07:05  7  13:14  5  20:15  7  22:32  7  23:33  7 00:23:33
   15088                           M08            03:10  4  03:55 11  06:09  7  07:01 12  02:17 13  01:01 14
                                                  00:33    -00:08     02:11     03:12     01:08     00:32   
 8. Paul Piirimäe             00:23:41 17:59:36   03:18  5  07:25  9  13:26  6  20:16  8  22:48  8  23:41  8 00:23:41
   12746 Põlva                     M08            03:18  5  04:07 13  06:01  6  06:50  9  02:32 16  00:53 12
                                                  00:41     00:04     02:03     03:01     01:23     00:24   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:26:39 15:31:43   08:06 13  11:35 13  18:45 11  24:09  9  26:00  9  26:39  9 00:26:39
    1435 Kobras                    M10            08:06 13  03:29  8  07:10  8  05:24  7  01:51  9  00:39  7
                                                  05:29    -00:34     03:12     01:35     00:42     00:10   
10. Emil Eensaar              00:27:02 15:18:23   08:48 15  12:58 14  18:40 10  24:53 10  26:20 10  27:02 10 00:27:02
   11300                           M08            08:48 15  04:10 14  05:42  5  06:13  8  01:27  2  00:42  9
                                                  06:11     00:07     01:44     02:24     00:18     00:13   
11. Gerda Kivil               00:28:25 17:56:39   03:08  3  07:19  8  11:28  2  25:59 11  27:41 11  28:25 11 00:28:25
   16213                           N08            03:08  3  04:11 15  04:09  2  14:31 18  01:42  7  00:44 10
                                                  00:31     00:08     00:11     10:42     00:33     00:15   
12. Erik Kersna               00:33:46 19:04:59   06:11 11  11:06 11  19:14 13  29:25 13  32:29 12  33:46 12 00:33:46
   13504                           M08            06:11 11  04:55 17  08:08 12  10:11 15  03:04 18  01:17 17
                                                  03:34     00:52     04:10     06:22     01:55     00:48   
13. Henri Kersna              00:34:07 19:05:14   06:02 10  11:08 12  18:57 12  29:17 12  32:43 13  34:07 13 00:34:07
   16605                           M08            06:02 10  05:06 18  07:49 11  10:20 16  03:26 19  01:24 18
                                                  03:25     01:03     03:51     06:31     02:17     00:55   
14. Karolin Laanjõe           00:38:15 15:51:17   06:24 12  10:50 10  23:33 15  34:32 14  37:34 14  38:15 14 00:38:15
   10961 Põlva                     N08            06:24 12  04:26 16  12:43 19  10:59 17  03:02 17  00:41  8
                                                  03:47     00:23     08:45     07:10     01:53     00:12   
15. Anita Laanejõe            00:42:22 16:48:18   21:53 19  25:34 19  33:08 17  39:59 15  41:51 15  42:22 15 00:42:22
   18504 Võru                      N10            21:53 19  03:41 10  07:34 10  06:51 10  01:52 11  00:31  4
                                                  19:16    -00:22     03:36     03:02     00:43     00:02   
16. Evely Ostrov              00:42:23 16:48:18   21:37 18  24:23 17  33:07 16  40:01 16  41:52 16  42:23 16 00:42:23
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            21:37 18  02:46  6  08:44 14  06:54 11  01:51  9  00:31  4
                                                  19:00    -01:17     04:46     03:05     00:42     00:02   
17. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:44:11 16:48:28   21:30 16  25:07 18  33:33 18  40:37 17  43:08 17  44:11 17 00:44:11
       0 Võru                      N10            21:30 16  03:37  9  08:26 13  07:04 13  02:31 15  01:03 16
                                                  18:53    -00:26     04:28     03:15     01:22     00:34   
18. Anna-Britt Piirisild      00:44:26 16:48:16   21:36 17  24:15 16  33:47 19  40:56 18  43:24 18  44:26 18 00:44:26
       0 Võru                      N10            21:36 17  02:39  4  09:32 18  07:09 14  02:28 14  01:02 15
                                                  18:59    -01:24     05:34     03:20     01:19     00:33   
19. Albert Loog               00:46:49 17:35:56   08:42 14  14:19 15  21:39 14  43:42 19  45:22 19  46:49 19 00:46:49
   16170                           M08            08:42 14  05:37 19  07:20  9  22:03 19  01:40  6  01:27 19
                                                  06:05     01:34     03:22     18:14     00:31     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     01:42     03:58     03:49     01:09     00:25   00:13:40


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 24.07.2012 22:43:58 Kobras