Põlva 12 teisipäevak, Palojärve

26.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Pear Post
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 17 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 52)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 53)  16.( 35)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Alexander Minakov         01:04:17 17:16:06   06:31  3  08:32  2  17:29  2  19:45  1  23:07  1  27:17  1  28:38  1  31:01  1  36:22  1  38:04  1  41:13  1  45:27  1  47:43  1  52:14  1  55:41  1  61:07  1  63:48  1  64:17  1 01:04:17
   17153 Orienta-Mos Compass       M21E           06:31  3  02:01  2  08:57  4  02:16  3  03:22  1  04:10  1  01:21  4  02:23  1  05:21  2  01:42  3  03:09  6  04:14  6  02:16  5  04:31  9  03:27  5  05:26  2  02:41  5  00:29 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              01:08:20 17:28:59   06:52  5  09:04  3  20:13  4  22:17  2  25:42  2  32:44  3  34:04  3  37:30  3  42:40  2  44:26  2  47:34  2  51:17  2  53:28  2  57:09  2  60:24  2  65:26  2  67:56  2  68:20  2 01:08:20
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           06:52  5  02:12  3  11:09  5  02:04  1  03:25  2  07:02 14  01:20  3  03:26  7  05:10  1  01:46  5  03:08  5  03:43  1  02:11  2  03:41  1  03:15  3  05:02  1  02:30  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:21     00:11     02:12    -00:12     00:03     02:52    -00:01     01:03    -00:11     00:04    -00:01    -00:31    -00:05    -00:50    -00:12    -00:24    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Väino Ellamik             01:13:18 15:41:06   07:18  6  09:57  5  22:38  5  24:47  5  28:21  5  32:56  4  34:59  4  38:12  4  44:02  4  45:58  4  48:53  4  53:06  4  55:13  4  60:59  4  64:25  4  70:12  3  72:58  3  73:18  3 01:13:18
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           07:18  6  02:39  8  12:41 12  02:09  2  03:34  7  04:35  4  02:03 11  03:13  4  05:50  5  01:56 10  02:55  3  04:13  4  02:07  1  05:46 16  03:26  4  05:47  4  02:46  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:47     00:38     03:44    -00:07     00:12     00:25     00:42     00:50     00:29     00:14    -00:14    -00:01    -00:09     01:15    -00:01     00:21     00:05    -00:09   
 4. Raido Mitt                01:14:42 17:47:08   06:21  2  08:09  1  16:05  1  22:36  3  26:09  3  30:42  2  32:19  2  35:00  2  43:13  3  45:04  3  47:55  3  51:59  3  54:24  3  58:08  3  63:56  3  71:24  4  74:13  4  74:42  4 01:14:42
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           06:21  2  01:48  1  07:56  1  06:31 18  03:33  6  04:33  3  01:37  6  02:41  3  08:13 13  01:51  7  02:51  2  04:04  2  02:25  8  03:44  2  05:48 15  07:28 15  02:49  8  00:29 14
                                                 -00:10    -00:13    -01:01     04:15     00:11     00:23     00:16     00:18     02:52     00:09    -00:18    -00:10     00:09    -00:47     02:21     02:02     00:08     00:00   
 5. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:20:40 18:18:59   06:51  4  09:06  4  17:39  3  23:34  4  27:03  4  39:22  9  40:43  7  43:22  5  51:02  7  52:50  7  56:00  7  60:13  7  62:39  7  66:46  7  70:38  6  77:04  5  80:15  5  80:40  5 01:20:40
    3233 OKH                       M21E           06:51  4  02:15  5  08:33  2  05:55 17  03:29  4  12:19 17  01:21  4  02:39  2  07:40 12  01:48  6  03:10  7  04:13  4  02:26 10  04:07  7  03:52 10  06:26  8  03:11 14  00:25  8
                                                  00:20     00:14    -00:24     03:39     00:07     08:09     00:00     00:16     02:19     00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:10    -00:24     00:25     01:00     00:30    -00:04   
 6. Ott Rakkaselg             01:21:03 16:53:20   08:01 10  10:36  7  27:25 13  30:11 10  33:41  9  38:27  5  40:09  5  43:25  6  49:20  5  51:14  5  54:31  5  59:13  5  61:34  5  65:29  5  71:09  7  78:07  6  80:38  6  81:03  6 01:21:03
    1920 HOK                       M21E           08:01 10  02:35  7  16:49 16  02:46  6  03:30  5  04:46  5  01:42  7  03:16  5  05:55  6  01:54  9  03:17 11  04:42 13  02:21  7  03:55  3  05:40 14  06:58 11  02:31  2  00:25  8
                                                  01:30     00:34     07:52     00:30     00:08     00:36     00:21     00:53     00:34     00:12     00:08     00:28     00:05    -00:36     02:13     01:32    -00:10    -00:04   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:21:52 18:35:47   17:39 18  19:51 17  28:35 16  31:22 16  34:50 13  40:09 11  41:57 10  46:11  8  52:00  8  53:42  8  56:47  8  61:20  8  63:54  8  69:07  8  72:42  8  78:34  7  81:22  7  81:52  7 01:21:52
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           17:39 18  02:12  3  08:44  3  02:47  7  03:28  3  05:19  7  01:48  8  04:14 12  05:49  4  01:42  3  03:05  4  04:33 11  02:34 15  05:13 14  03:35  7  05:52  5  02:48  7  00:30 16
                                                  11:08     00:11    -00:13     00:31     00:06     01:09     00:27     01:51     00:28     00:00    -00:04     00:19     00:18     00:42     00:08     00:26     00:07     00:01   
 8. Marten Vunukainen         01:22:40 17:17:17   12:07 16  14:52 13  27:22 12  30:29 13  34:24 12  39:12  8  42:24 11  46:23 12  53:26 10  55:03 10  58:48 10  63:14 10  65:25 10  69:55  9  73:31  9  79:38  8  82:16  8  82:40  8 01:22:40
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           12:07 16  02:45 10  12:30 11  03:07  9  03:55 14  04:48  6  03:12 17  03:59 11  07:03  9  01:37  1  03:45 16  04:26  8  02:11  2  04:30  8  03:36  9  06:07  6  02:38  3  00:24  3
                                                  05:36     00:44     03:33     00:51     00:33     00:38     01:51     01:36     01:42    -00:05     00:36     00:12    -00:05    -00:01     00:09     00:41    -00:03    -00:05   
 9. Alar Kume                 01:23:50 18:42:19   06:15  1  12:49 10  28:23 15  31:05 14  34:51 14  39:09  7  40:25  6  45:09  7  50:47  6  52:25  6  55:11  6  59:23  6  61:34  5  66:28  6  69:36  5  80:32 11  83:26  9  83:50  9 01:23:50
    7521 Võru                      M21E           06:15  1  06:34 17  15:34 14  02:42  5  03:46 10  04:18  2  01:16  1  04:44 14  05:38  3  01:38  2  02:46  1  04:12  3  02:11  2  04:54 11  03:08  2  10:56 18  02:54  9  00:24  3
                                                 -00:16     04:33     06:37     00:26     00:24     00:08    -00:05     02:21     00:17    -00:04    -00:23    -00:02    -00:05     00:23    -00:19     05:30     00:13    -00:05   
10. Janoš Nikopensius         01:24:00 18:34:25   07:44  9  13:05 12  24:35  8  30:11 10  34:04 11  40:29 13  42:37 13  46:13  9  55:09 13  57:07 13  60:17 13  64:46 13  67:12 12  71:14 12  74:47 12  80:29 10  83:35 10  84:00 10 01:24:00
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           07:44  9  05:21 14  11:30  6  05:36 15  03:53 13  06:25 10  02:08 12  03:36  8  08:56 16  01:58 12  03:10  7  04:29 10  02:26 10  04:02  6  03:33  6  05:42  3  03:06 10  00:25  8
                                                  01:13     03:20     02:33     03:20     00:31     02:15     00:47     01:13     03:35     00:16     00:01     00:15     00:10    -00:29     00:06     00:16     00:25    -00:04   
10. Tanel Kalm                01:24:00 18:34:24   07:42  7  12:54 11  24:28  7  30:09  9  33:59 10  40:25 12  42:35 12  46:17 10  55:04 12  57:05 12  60:16 12  64:44 12  67:15 13  71:12 11  74:19 11  80:27  9  83:35 10  84:00 10 01:24:00
    1469 Peko                      M21E           07:42  7  05:12 13  11:34  7  05:41 16  03:50 11  06:26 11  02:10 13  03:42  9  08:47 14  02:01 15  03:11 10  04:28  9  02:31 14  03:57  5  03:07  1  06:08  7  03:08 11  00:25  8
                                                  01:11     03:11     02:37     03:25     00:28     02:16     00:49     01:19     03:26     00:19     00:02     00:14     00:15    -00:34    -00:20     00:42     00:27    -00:04   
12. Erik Saarts               01:24:04 18:39:31   08:27 12  15:19 16  27:09 10  29:47  8  33:29  8  39:47 10  41:42  9  46:19 11  52:25  9  54:22  9  57:54  9  62:12  9  64:28  9  70:18 10  73:53 10  80:58 12  83:37 12  84:04 12 01:24:04
    5813 Võru                      M21E           08:27 12  06:52 18  11:50  8  02:38  4  03:42  8  06:18  9  01:55  9  04:37 13  06:06  7  01:57 11  03:32 12  04:18  7  02:16  5  05:50 17  03:35  7  07:05 13  02:39  4  00:27 12
                                                  01:56     04:51     02:53     00:22     00:20     02:08     00:34     02:14     00:45     00:15     00:23     00:04     00:00     01:19     00:08     01:39    -00:02    -00:02   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:30:22 17:19:07   08:23 11  11:05  8  25:29  9  29:22  7  33:13  7  38:55  6  41:22  8  46:55 13  53:58 11  55:58 11  59:31 11  64:42 11  67:07 11  72:14 14  79:31 13  86:52 13  90:01 13  90:22 13 01:30:22
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           08:23 11  02:42  9  14:24 13  03:53 13  03:51 12  05:42  8  02:27 15  05:33 16  07:03  9  02:00 13  03:33 13  05:11 14  02:25  8  05:07 12  07:17 17  07:21 14  03:09 12  00:21  2
                                                  01:52     00:41     05:27     01:37     00:29     01:32     01:06     03:10     01:42     00:18     00:24     00:57     00:09     00:36     03:50     01:55     00:28    -00:08   
14. Rain Piiri                01:33:13 17:02:29   07:42  7  10:09  6  27:47 14  31:17 15  34:59 15  43:56 15  45:12 15  49:01 15  55:31 14  57:22 14  61:01 14  65:40 14  68:10 14  72:05 13  82:44 14  89:18 14  92:42 14  93:13 14 01:33:13
    2349                           M21E           07:42  7  02:27  6  17:38 17  03:30 12  03:42  8  08:57 15  01:16  1  03:49 10  06:30  8  01:51  7  03:39 15  04:39 12  02:30 13  03:55  3  10:39 18  06:34  9  03:24 16  00:31 17
                                                  01:11     00:26     08:41     01:14     00:20     04:47    -00:05     01:26     01:09     00:09     00:30     00:25     00:14    -00:36     07:12     01:08     00:43     00:02   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:37:48 17:57:01   11:59 15  15:09 14  27:15 11  30:25 12  35:18 16  41:55 14  43:56 14  48:54 14  57:41 15  60:42 15  65:43 15  71:38 15  74:53 15  80:35 15  85:20 15  93:21 15  97:10 15  97:48 15 01:37:48
     247 Ilves                     M21E           11:59 15  03:10 11  12:06  9  03:10 10  04:53 17  06:37 12  02:01 10  04:58 15  08:47 14  03:01 17  05:01 17  05:55 16  03:15 17  05:42 15  04:45 13  08:01 16  03:49 18  00:38 18
                                                  05:28     01:09     03:09     00:54     01:31     02:27     00:40     02:35     03:26     01:19     01:52     01:41     00:59     01:11     01:18     02:35     01:08     00:09   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:39:02 18:10:48   08:27 12  11:40  9  23:51  6  26:47  6  31:00  6  49:42 17  52:03 17  55:25 16  65:44 16  67:44 16  70:54 16  77:29 16  79:56 16  84:31 16  88:44 16  95:29 16  98:38 16  99:02 16 01:39:02
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           08:27 12  03:13 12  12:11 10  02:56  8  04:13 16  18:42 18  02:21 14  03:22  6  10:19 17  02:00 13  03:10  7  06:35 17  02:27 12  04:35 10  04:13 11  06:45 10  03:09 12  00:24  3
                                                  01:56     01:12     03:14     00:40     00:51     14:32     01:00     00:59     04:58     00:18     00:01     02:21     00:11     00:04     00:46     01:19     00:28    -00:05   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:41:19 15:44:31   09:40 14  15:12 15  31:54 17  35:19 17  39:17 17  46:08 16  49:53 16  59:05 17  66:38 17  68:56 17  72:30 17  78:13 17  80:47 17  85:58 17  90:30 17  97:31 17 100:55 17 101:19 17 01:41:19
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           09:40 14  05:32 15  16:42 15  03:25 11  03:58 15  06:51 13  03:45 18  09:12 18  07:33 11  02:18 16  03:34 14  05:43 15  02:34 15  05:11 13  04:32 12  07:01 12  03:24 16  00:24  3
                                                  03:09     03:31     07:45     01:09     00:36     02:41     02:24     06:49     02:12     00:36     00:25     01:29     00:18     00:40     01:05     01:35     00:43    -00:05   
18. Sven Heiberg              02:19:16 17:42:13   13:23 17  19:56 18  39:37 18  44:13 18  50:13 18  60:42 18  63:11 18  71:40 18  85:02 18  88:39 18 101:43 18 108:58 18 112:49 18 120:23 18 127:12 18 135:31 18 138:49 18 139:16 18 02:19:16
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           13:23 17  06:33 16  19:41 18  04:36 14  06:00 18  10:29 16  02:29 16  08:29 17  13:22 18  03:37 18  13:04 18  07:15 18  03:51 18  07:34 18  06:49 16  08:19 17  03:18 15  00:27 12
                                                  06:52     04:32     10:44     02:20     02:38     06:19     01:08     06:06     08:01     01:55     09:55     03:01     01:35     03:03     03:22     02:53     00:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     01:48     07:56     02:04     03:22     04:10     01:16     02:23     05:10     01:37     02:46     03:43     02:07     03:41     03:07     05:02     02:30     00:20   00:59:17

M18 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             01:39:57 18:08:32   09:35  1  12:40  1  34:00  1  37:15  1  41:41  1  50:17  1  63:22  1  66:06  1  71:54  1  75:22  1  81:21  1  92:46  1  98:55  1  99:57  1 01:39:57
    6987 Võru                      M18            09:35  1  03:05  1  21:20  1  03:15  1  04:26  1  08:36  1  13:05  1  02:44  1  05:48  1  03:28  1  05:59  1  11:25  1  06:09  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:35     03:05     21:20     03:15     04:26     08:36     13:05     02:44     05:48     03:28     05:59     11:25     06:09     01:02   01:39:57

M21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Ojasoo             01:05:22 18:00:57   07:17  1  09:58  1  20:29  1  23:09  1  27:09  1  31:13  1  39:51  1  43:04  1  47:00  1  49:04  1  54:11  1  61:33  1  64:53  1  65:22  1 01:05:22
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           07:17  1  02:41  3  10:31  2  02:40  1  04:00  2  04:04  4  08:38  1  03:13  5  03:56  6  02:04  2  05:07  7  07:22  5  03:20  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Vanahans             01:07:10 16:15:38   09:45  5  12:17  4  22:38  2  26:33  2  30:42  2  34:38  2  43:27  2  46:48  2  50:34  2  52:39  2  56:54  2  63:15  2  66:37  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
    2701 Kobras                    M21A           09:45  5  02:32  2  10:21  1  03:55  4  04:09  3  03:56  3  08:49  2  03:21  6  03:46  4  02:05  3  04:15  2  06:21  2  03:22  5  00:33  5
                                                  02:28    -00:09    -00:10     01:15     00:09    -00:08     00:11     00:08    -00:10     00:01    -00:52    -01:01     00:02     00:04   
 3. Meelis Burget             01:16:40 18:15:02   12:45  7  14:59  6  32:22  5  35:28  5  39:19  5  44:20  4  54:13  5  57:09  5  60:17  5  62:37  4  67:02  4  73:21  3  76:17  3  76:40  3 01:16:40
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           12:45  7  02:14  1  17:23  5  03:06  2  03:51  1  05:01  5  09:53  5  02:56  3  03:08  1  02:20  5  04:25  4  06:19  1  02:56  1  00:23  1
                                                  05:28    -00:27     06:52     00:26    -00:09     00:57     01:15    -00:17    -00:48     00:16    -00:42    -01:03    -00:24    -00:06   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:19:45 18:17:00   07:56  2  12:10  3  28:13  4  34:39  4  39:05  4  44:42  5  54:06  4  56:58  4  60:10  4  62:02  3  66:51  3  76:14  4  79:14  4  79:45  4 01:19:45
    3137 Kape                      M21A           07:56  2  04:14  6  16:03  4  06:26  6  04:26  6  05:37  6  09:24  4  02:52  1  03:12  2  01:52  1  04:49  6  09:23  7  03:00  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:39     01:33     05:32     03:46     00:26     01:33     00:46    -00:21    -00:44    -00:12    -00:18     02:01    -00:20     00:02   
 5. Mihkel Oviir              01:24:44 16:45:01   08:01  3  11:54  2  24:33  3  29:18  3  33:31  3  42:29  3  52:31  3  55:43  3  59:34  3  69:02  5  73:31  5  80:45  5  84:11  5  84:44  5 01:24:44
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            M21A           08:01  3  03:53  5  12:39  3  04:45  5  04:13  4  08:58  7  10:02  6  03:12  4  03:51  5  09:28  7  04:29  5  07:14  4  03:26  6  00:33  5
                                                  00:44     01:12     02:08     02:05     00:13     04:54     01:24    -00:01    -00:05     07:24    -00:38    -00:08     00:06     00:04   
 6. Juhan Aasaru              01:28:16 18:10:26   12:09  6  18:17  7  43:36  7  47:27  7  51:42  7  55:30  7  64:36  6  67:30  6  71:05  6  73:11  6  77:33  6  84:38  6  87:49  6  88:16  6 01:28:16
    4703                           M21A           12:09  6  06:08  7  25:19  7  03:51  3  04:15  5  03:48  2  09:06  3  02:54  2  03:35  3  02:06  4  04:22  3  07:05  3  03:11  3  00:27  2
                                                  04:52     03:27     14:48     01:11     00:15    -00:16     00:28    -00:19    -00:21     00:02    -00:45    -00:17    -00:09    -00:02   
 7. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:35:07 17:03:28   08:57  4  12:27  5  37:04  6  45:09  6  50:40  6  54:18  6  65:14  7  68:38  7  73:17  7  77:21  7  81:28  7  90:29  7  94:27  7  95:07  7 01:35:07
    5492 TÜ                        M21A           08:57  4  03:30  4  24:37  6  08:05  7  05:31  7  03:38  1  10:56  7  03:24  7  04:39  7  04:04  6  04:07  1  09:01  6  03:58  7  00:40  7
                                                  01:40     00:49     14:06     05:25     01:31    -00:26     02:18     00:11     00:43     02:00    -01:00     01:39     00:38     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:17     02:14     10:21     02:40     03:51     03:38     08:38     02:52     03:08     01:52     04:07     06:19     02:56     00:23   01:00:16

M35 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rivo Kenk                 01:09:47 18:11:26   07:34  2  10:01  1  24:47  2  27:14  2  31:14  2  35:53  2  45:01  2  48:41  2  52:11  2  54:03  1  58:13  1  65:35  1  69:09  1  69:47  1 01:09:47
    2704 Kobras                    M35            07:34  2  02:27  1  14:46  3  02:27  1  04:00  3  04:39  3  09:08  6  03:40  5  03:30  2  01:52  1  04:10  4  07:22  4  03:34  6  00:38  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               01:10:37 17:45:27   07:09  1  10:11  2  21:18  1  24:12  1  28:07  1  33:59  1  42:06  1  45:12  1  49:15  1  56:43  2  60:27  2  66:40  2  70:06  2  70:37  2 01:10:37
    5655 Tartu                     M35            07:09  1  03:02  4  11:07  1  02:54  2  03:55  2  05:52  7  08:07  3  03:06  1  04:03  5  07:28  7  03:44  2  06:13  2  03:26  4  00:31  4
                                                 -00:25     00:35    -03:39     00:27    -00:05     01:13    -01:01    -00:34     00:33     05:36    -00:26    -01:09    -00:08    -00:07   
 3. Magnar Alev               01:11:20 17:28:52   08:09  3  11:46  4  28:41  4  31:46  4  35:50  4  39:48  4  48:07  4  51:24  4  55:01  4  56:57  3  61:17  3  67:48  3  70:50  3  71:20  3 01:11:20
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            08:09  3  03:37  6  16:55  4  03:05  4  04:04  4  03:58  1  08:19  4  03:17  2  03:37  3  01:56  2  04:20  5  06:31  3  03:02  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:35     01:10     02:09     00:38     00:04    -00:41    -00:49    -00:23     00:07     00:04     00:10    -00:51    -00:32    -00:08   
 4. Urmas Hiielaan            01:17:39 17:47:15   09:56  5  12:43  5  24:47  2  28:33  3  33:51  3  38:43  3  46:38  3  50:26  3  54:35  3  60:07  4  64:00  4  72:55  4  77:05  4  77:39  4 01:17:39
    2167 Võru                      M35            09:56  5  02:47  3  12:04  2  03:46  7  05:18  6  04:52  5  07:55  2  03:48  6  04:09  6  05:32  6  03:53  3  08:55  6  04:10  7  00:34  6
                                                  02:22     00:20    -02:42     01:19     01:18     00:13    -01:13     00:08     00:39     03:40    -00:17     01:33     00:36    -00:04   
 5. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:18:18 17:23:38   08:55  4  11:24  3  35:01  5  38:27  5  42:17  5  46:23  5  55:20  5  59:31  5  62:43  5  64:59  5  68:42  5  74:45  5  78:00  5  78:18  5 01:18:18
    9382 Võru                      M35            08:55  4  02:29  2  23:37  7  03:26  6  03:50  1  04:06  2  08:57  5  04:11  7  03:12  1  02:16  3  03:43  1  06:03  1  03:15  3  00:18  1
                                                  01:21     00:02     08:51     00:59    -00:10    -00:33    -00:11     00:31    -00:18     00:24    -00:27    -01:19    -00:19    -00:20   
 6. Taavi Pae                 01:30:17 17:36:25   10:24  6  14:04  6  35:40  6  38:58  6  44:30  6  49:21  6  60:27  6  64:06  6  68:15  6  71:12  6  76:32  6  86:14  6  89:45  6  90:17  6 01:30:17
    7087                           M35            10:24  6  03:40  7  21:36  6  03:18  5  05:32  7  04:51  4  11:06  7  03:39  4  04:09  6  02:57  4  05:20  7  09:42  7  03:31  5  00:32  5
                                                  02:50     01:13     06:50     00:51     01:32     00:12     01:58    -00:01     00:39     01:05     01:10     02:20    -00:03    -00:06   
 7. Raul Jalast               01:33:50 17:10:10   22:00  7  25:03  7  43:20  7  46:20  7  51:14  7  56:49  7  64:43  7  68:19  7  72:09  7  77:01  7  81:29  7  90:18  7  93:23  7  93:50  7 01:33:50
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          M35            22:00  7  03:03  5  18:17  5  03:00  3  04:54  5  05:35  6  07:54  1  03:36  3  03:50  4  04:52  5  04:28  6  08:49  5  03:05  2  00:27  2
                                                  14:26     00:36     03:31     00:33     00:54     00:56    -01:14    -00:04     00:20     03:00     00:18     01:27    -00:29    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:09     02:27     11:07     02:27     03:50     03:58     07:54     03:06     03:12     01:52     03:43     06:03     03:02     00:18   01:00:08

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              01:08:55 17:05:13   09:27  5  12:16  3  26:39  1  30:19  1  34:17  1  38:25  1  47:29  1  50:20  1  53:48  1  55:54  1  59:59  1  65:49  1  68:35  1  68:55  1 01:08:55
    5730 HOK                       M40            09:27  5  02:49  2  14:23  1  03:40  2  03:58  2  04:08  3  09:04  3  02:51  1  03:28  2  02:06  2  04:05  3  05:50  1  02:46  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Zernant             01:18:11 18:36:52   08:41  4  13:24  4  28:02  2  31:45  2  36:31  2  40:32  2  51:03  2  54:43  2  58:33  2  60:50  2  64:44  2  73:51  2  77:35  2  78:11  2 01:18:11
    5156 Ilves                     M40            08:41  4  04:43  4  14:38  2  03:43  3  04:46  4  04:01  1  10:31  6  03:40  5  03:50  5  02:17  3  03:54  2  09:07  5  03:44  6  00:36  5
                                                 -00:46     01:54     00:15     00:03     00:48    -00:07     01:27     00:49     00:22     00:11    -00:11     03:17     00:58     00:16   
 3. Kristjan Leiger           01:19:00 18:56:21   08:16  3  11:55  2  30:34  3  36:30  4  41:20  4  45:47  4  54:12  4  57:29  3  61:07  4  64:23  3  68:50  3  75:20  3  78:09  3  79:00  3 01:19:00
    4437 Kape                      M40            08:16  3  03:39  3  18:39  5  05:56  6  04:50  5  04:27  5  08:25  2  03:17  3  03:38  3  03:16  5  04:27  5  06:30  4  02:49  2  00:51  6
                                                 -01:11     00:50     04:16     02:16     00:52     00:19    -00:39     00:26     00:10     01:10     00:22     00:40     00:03     00:31   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:20:50 18:46:19   06:34  1  09:05  1  35:51  6  40:12  6  44:24  6  48:44  6  57:02  5  59:59  5  63:39  5  65:26  4  71:22  4  77:26  4  80:25  4  80:50  4 01:20:50
    1938 SOK                       M40            06:34  1  02:31  1  26:46  6  04:21  5  04:12  3  04:20  4  08:18  1  02:57  2  03:40  4  01:47  1  05:56  6  06:04  2  02:59  3  00:25  2
                                                 -02:53    -00:18     12:23     00:41     00:14     00:12    -00:46     00:06     00:12    -00:19     01:51     00:14     00:13     00:05   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:21:50 17:42:37   07:24  2  17:44  6  32:29  4  36:18  3  40:01  3  44:04  3  54:08  3  57:39  4  60:53  3  68:18  5  71:46  5  78:13  5  81:18  5  81:50  5 01:21:50
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            07:24  2  10:20  6  14:45  3  03:49  4  03:43  1  04:03  2  10:04  4  03:31  4  03:14  1  07:25  6  03:28  1  06:27  3  03:05  4  00:32  4
                                                 -02:03     07:31     00:22     00:09    -00:15    -00:05     01:00     00:40    -00:14     05:19    -00:37     00:37     00:19     00:12   
 6. Argo Laanemaa             01:26:22 16:39:13   10:51  6  17:35  5  33:21  5  36:45  5  41:50  5  47:57  5  58:16  6  62:12  6  66:06  6  68:39  6  73:00  6  82:10  6  85:52  6  86:22  6 01:26:22
   13065                           M40            10:51  6  06:44  5  15:46  4  03:24  1  05:05  6  06:07  6  10:19  5  03:56  6  03:54  6  02:33  4  04:21  4  09:10  6  03:42  5  00:30  3
                                                  01:24     03:55     01:23    -00:16     01:07     01:59     01:15     01:05     00:26     00:27     00:16     03:20     00:56     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     02:31     14:23     03:24     03:43     04:01     08:18     02:51     03:14     01:47     03:28     05:50     02:46     00:20   01:03:10

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              01:00:38 17:50:55   07:45  2  09:59  2  19:12  1  21:53  1  25:45  1  29:22  1  37:08  1  40:22  1  43:59  1  45:52  1  50:06  1  57:06  1  60:12  1  60:38  1 01:00:38
    5931 Kobras                    M45            07:45  2  02:14  2  09:13  1  02:41  2  03:52  3  03:37  3  07:46  1  03:14  3  03:37  2  01:53  2  04:14  3  07:00  3  03:06  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               01:04:26 18:12:31   06:37  1  08:51  1  23:37  2  26:13  2  29:56  2  33:11  2  42:24  2  45:18  2  49:01  2  50:55  2  54:28  2  61:09  2  64:02  2  64:26  2 01:04:26
    1310 Kape                      M45            06:37  1  02:14  2  14:46  3  02:36  1  03:43  2  03:15  1  09:13  2  02:54  2  03:43  3  01:54  3  03:33  2  06:41  2  02:53  2  00:24  2
                                                 -01:08     00:00     05:33    -00:05    -00:09    -00:22     01:27    -00:20     00:06     00:01    -00:41    -00:19    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:19:15 17:09:11   20:05  5  22:10  5  38:52  5  41:35  5  45:06  5  48:30  5  59:20  4  62:05  4  65:16  4  67:06  4  70:09  4  76:14  4  78:53  3  79:15  3 01:19:15
    7202 Kobras                    M45            20:05  5  02:05  1  16:42  5  02:43  3  03:31  1  03:24  2  10:50  3  02:45  1  03:11  1  01:50  1  03:03  1  06:05  1  02:39  1  00:22  1
                                                  12:20    -00:09     07:29     00:02    -00:21    -00:13     03:04    -00:29    -00:26    -00:03    -01:11    -00:55    -00:27    -00:04   
 4. Jaak Jaagus               01:19:34 17:32:29   09:07  3  12:58  3  26:31  3  30:06  3  35:23  3  39:43  3  50:50  3  54:28  3  58:40  3  61:05  3  67:23  3  75:20  3  79:01  4  79:34  4 01:19:34
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            09:07  3  03:51  5  13:33  2  03:35  4  05:17  5  04:20  5  11:07  4  03:38  5  04:12  4  02:25  5  06:18  4  07:57  5  03:41  5  00:33  4
                                                  01:22     01:37     04:20     00:54     01:25     00:43     03:21     00:24     00:35     00:32     02:04     00:57     00:35     00:07   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               01:38:34 18:37:31   11:43  4  15:13  4  31:33  4  35:19  4  40:23  4  44:30  4  65:54  5  69:22  5  73:49  5  76:11  5  86:39  5  94:06  5  97:35  5  98:34  5 01:38:34
     704 Kobras                    M45            11:43  4  03:30  4  16:20  4  03:46  5  05:04  4  04:07  4  21:24  5  03:28  4  04:27  5  02:22  4  10:28  5  07:27  4  03:29  4  00:59  5
                                                  03:58     01:16     07:07     01:05     01:12     00:30     13:38     00:14     00:50     00:29     06:14     00:27     00:23     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     02:05     09:13     02:36     03:31     03:15     07:46     02:45     03:11     01:50     03:03     06:05     02:39     00:22   00:54:58

N21E Rada (2): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mirja Virve               01:01:33 18:00:43   08:48  3  11:02  2  21:04  1  23:25  1  26:45  1  30:07  1  39:00  1  41:53  1  45:18  1  46:56  1  50:47  1  57:16  1  61:10  1  61:33  1 01:01:33
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           08:48  3  02:14  1  10:02  1  02:21  1  03:20  1  03:22  1  08:53  4  02:53  1  03:25  1  01:38  1  03:51  2  06:29  3  03:54  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                01:08:29 18:31:08   06:22  1  08:39  1  27:47  3  30:46  3  35:38  3  39:04  3  46:23  3  49:26  2  53:14  2  55:04  2  58:53  2  65:03  2  68:07  2  68:29  2 01:08:29
    4238 Võru                      N21E           06:22  1  02:17  2  19:08  5  02:59  4  04:52  4  03:26  3  07:19  1  03:03  2  03:48  4  01:50  2  03:49  1  06:10  1  03:04  1  00:22  1
                                                 -02:26     00:03     09:06     00:38     01:32     00:04    -01:34     00:10     00:23     00:12    -00:02    -00:19    -00:50    -00:01   
 3. Liina Palu                01:12:56 18:37:39   08:41  2  12:58  4  25:44  2  28:38  2  32:53  2  36:15  2  45:24  2  49:52  3  53:36  3  55:52  3  60:32  3  68:18  3  72:27  3  72:56  3 01:12:56
    5009 Koop                      N21E           08:41  2  04:17  5  12:46  3  02:54  3  04:15  3  03:22  1  09:09  5  04:28  5  03:44  3  02:16  3  04:40  5  07:46  4  04:09  5  00:29  4
                                                 -00:07     02:03     02:44     00:33     00:55     00:00     00:16     01:35     00:19     00:38     00:49     01:17     00:15     00:06   
 4. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:19:30 16:35:03   09:51  4  12:19  3  30:41  5  33:28  5  37:35  4  44:08  4  52:18  4  55:25  4  59:02  4  64:22  4  68:37  4  75:04  4  79:06  4  79:30  4 01:19:30
    3797 Võru                      N21E           09:51  4  02:28  3  18:22  4  02:47  2  04:07  2  06:33  5  08:10  2  03:07  3  03:37  2  05:20  5  04:15  3  06:27  2  04:02  4  00:24  3
                                                  01:03     00:14     08:20     00:26     00:47     03:11    -00:43     00:14     00:12     03:42     00:24    -00:02     00:08     00:01   
 5. Ekaterina Minakova        01:25:31 17:15:59   13:07  5  16:19  5  28:46  4  32:27  4  45:32  5  49:13  5  57:50  5  61:22  5  65:36  5  67:53  5  72:26  5  81:15  5  84:55  5  85:31  5 01:25:31
   17154 Orienta-Mos Compass       N21E           13:07  5  03:12  4  12:27  2  03:41  5  13:05  5  03:41  4  08:37  3  03:32  4  04:14  5  02:17  4  04:33  4  08:49  5  03:40  2  00:36  5
                                                  04:19     00:58     02:25     01:20     09:45     00:19    -00:16     00:39     00:49     00:39     00:42     02:20    -00:14     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     02:14     10:02     02:21     03:20     03:22     07:19     02:53     03:25     01:38     03:49     06:10     03:04     00:22   00:56:21

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 52)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Sotnik             00:51:08 17:46:17   02:00  2  08:50  3  20:39  2  23:16  1  29:04  1  38:19  1  39:54  1  41:11  1  44:27  1  47:25  1  50:50  1  51:08  1 00:51:08
    5293 Otepää                    VIPP           02:00  2  06:50  4  11:49  1  02:37  1  05:48  2  09:15  4  01:35  8  01:17  1  03:16  2  02:58  1  03:25  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Kürsa                00:57:30 17:45:18   01:53  1  08:15  2  20:28  1  23:42  2  34:26  3  42:22  2  43:30  2  44:48  2  48:18  2  54:15  2  57:02  2  57:30  2 00:57:30
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           01:53  1  06:22  2  12:13  2  03:14  2  10:44  9  07:56  1  01:08  1  01:18  2  03:30  3  05:57  9  02:47  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:28     00:24     00:37     04:56    -01:19    -00:27     00:01     00:14     02:59    -00:38     00:10   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             01:01:02 16:34:16   02:00  2  07:49  1  23:52  4  28:27  5  34:11  2  43:24  3  45:15  3  49:19  4  52:30  3  56:59  3  60:40  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:00  2  05:49  1  16:03  6  04:35  7  05:44  1  09:13  3  01:51 10  04:04  8  03:11  1  04:29  3  03:41  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:00    -01:01     04:14     01:58    -00:04    -00:02     00:16     02:47    -00:05     01:31     00:16     00:04   
 4. Silver Rebenits           01:02:15 18:12:58   02:48  5  10:50  7  23:21  3  27:07  3  34:50  4  44:53  4  46:02  4  48:53  3  53:06  4  57:31  4  61:45  4  62:15  4 01:02:15
    3820 Kape                      VIPP           02:48  5  08:02  7  12:31  3  03:46  5  07:43  5  10:03  5  01:09  3  02:51  7  04:13  7  04:25  2  04:14  7  00:30  5
                                                  00:48     01:12     00:42     01:09     01:55     00:48    -00:26     01:34     00:57     01:27     00:49     00:12   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:05:49 15:49:09   02:52  7  09:28  5  24:21  5  29:04  6  36:02  5  47:20  5  48:50  5  51:33  5  55:34  5  61:15  5  65:17  5  65:49  5 01:05:49
   16083                           VIPP           02:52  7  06:36  3  14:53  4  04:43  8  06:58  4  11:18  7  01:30  7  02:43  6  04:01  6  05:41  8  04:02  6  00:32  7
                                                  00:52    -00:14     03:04     02:06     01:10     02:03    -00:05     01:26     00:45     02:43     00:37     00:14   
 6. Karoliina Sikkal          01:05:54 18:36:23   02:19  4  09:11  4  24:48  6  28:15  4  38:58  6  50:01  6  51:20  6  53:10  6  57:07  6  61:47  6  65:24  6  65:54  6 01:05:54
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:19  4  06:52  5  15:37  5  03:27  3  10:43  8  11:03  6  01:19  4  01:50  4  03:57  5  04:40  4  03:37  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:19     00:02     03:48     00:50     04:55     01:48    -00:16     00:33     00:41     01:42     00:12     00:12   
 7. Hendrik Rull              01:17:58 15:29:25   02:49  6  10:45  6  44:00 10  47:31 10  53:34  9  62:31  7  63:39  7  65:13  7  68:55  7  73:43  7  77:30  7  77:58  7 01:17:58
   14469                           VIPP           02:49  6  07:56  6  33:15 10  03:31  4  06:03  3  08:57  2  01:08  1  01:34  3  03:42  4  04:48  5  03:47  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:49     01:06     21:26     00:54     00:15    -00:18    -00:27     00:17     00:26     01:50     00:22     00:10   
 8. Edith Seegel              01:24:21 16:56:48   04:54 10  14:57 10  35:16  8  39:37  7  51:04  7  64:24  8  65:52  8  68:28  8  73:29  8  78:46  8  83:42  8  84:21  8 01:24:21
    8227                           VIPP           04:54 10  10:03 10  20:19  8  04:21  6  11:27 10  13:20  9  01:28  6  02:36  5  05:01 10  05:17  7  04:56  8  00:39 10
                                                  02:54     03:13     08:30     01:44     05:39     04:05    -00:07     01:19     01:45     02:19     01:31     00:21   
 9. Enn Lõhmus                01:38:12 16:49:01   03:20  9  12:27  8  40:52  9  46:16  9  55:09 10  72:30 10  73:55 10  82:23 10  87:04 10  91:53 10  97:35  9  98:12  9 01:38:12
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:20  9  09:07  8  28:25  9  05:24  9  08:53  7  17:21 10  01:25  5  08:28 10  04:41  8  04:49  6  05:42  9  00:37  8
                                                  01:20     02:17     16:36     02:47     03:05     08:06    -00:10     07:11     01:25     01:51     02:17     00:19   
10. Henn Korjus               01:45:43 16:49:14   03:18  8  12:37  9  32:37  7  43:00  8  51:18  8  64:31  9  66:10  9  71:20  9  76:20  9  85:59  9 105:06 10 105:43 10 01:45:43
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:18  8  09:19  9  20:00  7  10:23 10  08:18  6  13:13  8  01:39  9  05:10  9  05:00  9  09:39 10  19:07 10  00:37  8
                                                  01:18     02:29     08:11     07:46     02:30     03:58     00:04     03:53     01:44     06:41     15:42     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     05:49     11:49     02:37     05:44     07:56     01:08     01:17     03:11     02:58     02:47     00:18   00:47:27

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:02:49 16:51:40   03:18  1  07:48  1  12:20  1  18:13  1  25:49  1  28:24  1  36:29  1  41:06  1  44:08  1  49:40  1  55:44  1  59:02  1  62:22  1  62:49  1 01:02:49
   16670 Võru                      M16            03:18  1  04:30  1  04:32  2  05:53  2  07:36  1  02:35  1  08:05  2  04:37  1  03:02  2  05:32  1  06:04  1  03:18  1  03:20  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              01:09:41 16:21:22   03:50  2  09:28  2  12:29  2  18:15  2  36:06  2  39:14  2  40:55  2  45:59  2  48:45  2  54:36  2  61:37  2  65:12  2  69:17  2  69:41  2 01:09:41
   13539 Kobras                    M16            03:50  2  05:38  2  03:01  1  05:46  1  17:51  2  03:08  2  01:41  1  05:04  2  02:46  1  05:51  2  07:01  2  03:35  2  04:05  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:32     01:08    -01:31    -00:07     10:15     00:33    -06:24     00:27    -00:16     00:19     00:57     00:17     00:45    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     04:30     03:01     05:46     07:36     02:35     01:41     04:37     02:46     05:32     06:04     03:18     03:20     00:24   00:54:28

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:45:49 18:22:54   05:11  3  08:57  1  12:58  1  18:02  1  21:10  1  23:30  1  25:18  1  30:05  1  32:09  1  35:59  1  40:53  1  42:59  1  45:27  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
    1257 Kape                      M21B           05:11  3  03:46  1  04:01  2  05:04  1  03:08  1  02:20  1  01:48  2  04:47  3  02:04  1  03:50  1  04:54  1  02:06  1  02:28  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             01:02:11 17:06:55   05:27  5  14:34  5  18:35  4  25:14  2  29:36  2  32:57  2  35:08  2  40:30  2  43:04  2  47:49  2  55:01  2  58:27  2  61:44  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           05:27  5  09:07  5  04:01  2  06:39  2  04:22  2  03:21  5  02:11  5  05:22  4  02:34  3  04:45  3  07:12  5  03:26  6  03:17  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:16     05:21     00:00     01:35     01:14     01:01     00:23     00:35     00:30     00:55     02:18     01:20     00:49     00:05   
 3. Ragnar Ilp                01:03:28 17:51:54   04:35  1  11:25  3  14:47  2  25:27  3  32:31  3  35:44  3  37:29  3  43:12  3  46:05  3  50:30  3  57:14  3  60:07  3  63:02  3  63:28  3 01:03:28
    4708                           M21B           04:35  1  06:50  3  03:22  1  10:40  5  07:04  4  03:13  2  01:45  1  05:43  5  02:53  5  04:25  2  06:44  4  02:53  4  02:55  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:36     03:04    -00:39     05:36     03:56     00:53    -00:03     00:56     00:49     00:35     01:50     00:47     00:27     00:04   
 4. Tarmo Tüür                01:12:57 17:35:50   05:06  2  12:08  4  26:55  5  36:56  6  42:51  5  46:09  5  48:00  5  52:31  5  54:35  5  59:54  4  66:29  4  69:05  4  72:27  4  72:57  4 01:12:57
    5115                           M21B           05:06  2  07:02  4  14:47  7  10:01  4  05:55  3  03:18  3  01:51  3  04:31  2  02:04  1  05:19  5  06:35  3  02:36  3  03:22  4  00:30  6
                                                 -00:05     03:16     10:46     04:57     02:47     00:58     00:03    -00:16     00:00     01:29     01:41     00:30     00:54     00:08   
 5. Lauri Allmann             01:13:12 17:08:08   05:16  4  09:48  2  15:09  3  28:23  4  40:40  4  44:13  4  46:20  4  50:42  4  53:34  4  61:31  5  66:52  5  69:15  5  72:45  5  73:12  5 01:13:12
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           05:16  4  04:32  2  05:21  5  13:14  7  12:17  6  03:33  6  02:07  4  04:22  1  02:52  4  07:57  6  05:21  2  02:23  2  03:30  5  00:27  4
                                                  00:05     00:46     01:20     08:10     09:09     01:13     00:19    -00:25     00:48     04:07     00:27     00:17     01:02     00:05   
 6. Madis Haug                01:58:40 18:06:10   07:18  6  22:23  6  27:08  6  34:58  5  45:14  6  48:34  6  66:18  6  73:05  6  77:21  6  90:31  6 110:50  6 114:09  6 118:14  6 118:40  6 01:58:40
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           07:18  6  15:05  7  04:45  4  07:50  3  10:16  5  03:20  4  17:44  7  06:47  6  04:16  7  13:10  7  20:19  7  03:19  5  04:05  6  00:26  2
                                                  02:07     11:19     00:44     02:46     07:08     01:00     15:56     02:00     02:12     09:20     15:25     01:13     01:37     00:04   
 7. Kaspar Tootsi             02:22:01 16:48:56   33:41  7  46:31  7  56:27  7  67:37  7  90:17  7  95:29  7  98:48  7 107:34  7 111:39  7 116:38  7 128:32  7 133:50  7 141:10  7 142:01  7 02:22:01
   11954 TÜ                        M21B           33:41  7  12:50  6  09:56  6  11:10  6  22:40  7  05:12  7  03:19  6  08:46  7  04:05  6  04:59  4  11:54  6  05:18  7  07:20  7  00:51  7
                                                  28:30     09:04     05:55     06:06     19:32     02:52     01:31     03:59     02:01     01:09     07:00     03:12     04:52     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     03:46     03:22     05:04     03:08     02:20     01:45     04:22     02:04     03:50     04:54     02:06     02:28     00:22   00:44:06

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Avo Veermäe               01:06:22 16:57:28   04:32  1  10:23  1  13:53  1  21:48  1  36:23  1  39:29  1  41:40  1  47:09  1  49:56  1  54:38  1  59:36  1  62:23  1  65:49  1  66:22  1 01:06:22
     141 Ilves                     M50            04:32  1  05:51  1  03:30  1  07:55  1  14:35  1  03:06  1  02:11  1  05:29  1  02:47  1  04:42  1  04:58  1  02:47  1  03:26  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     05:51     03:30     07:55     14:35     03:06     02:11     05:29     02:47     04:42     04:58     02:47     03:26     00:33   01:06:22

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:51:52 18:19:11   04:06  2  11:17  4  14:02  3  19:36  1  24:02  1  27:08  1  28:59  1  33:57  1  36:17  1  41:27  1  45:29  1  47:58  1  51:15  1  51:52  1 00:51:52
    1311 Kape                      M55            04:06  2  07:11  4  02:45  1  05:34  1  04:26  3  03:06  4  01:51  3  04:58  3  02:20  1  05:10  4  04:02  1  02:29  3  03:17  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:59:09 17:45:41   04:55  4  10:17  3  13:20  2  26:18  3  29:43  3  32:14  3  33:58  3  38:26  3  41:00  3  48:56  3  53:50  3  56:15  2  58:46  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
    4314 Kobras                    M55            04:55  4  05:22  3  03:03  2  12:58  3  03:25  1  02:31  1  01:44  1  04:28  2  02:34  4  07:56  5  04:54  2  02:25  1  02:31  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:49    -01:49     00:18     07:24    -01:01    -00:35    -00:07    -00:30     00:14     02:46     00:52    -00:04    -00:46    -00:14   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             01:01:07 17:19:53   04:11  3  09:24  2  12:37  1  27:16  4  34:22  4  37:12  4  39:25  4  43:18  4  45:48  4  49:23  4  54:52  4  57:19  4  60:40  3  61:07  3 01:01:07
    3724 Võru                      M55            04:11  3  05:13  2  03:13  3  14:39  4  07:06  4  02:50  3  02:13  4  03:53  1  02:30  2  03:35  1  05:29  3  02:27  2  03:21  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:05    -01:58     00:28     09:05     02:40    -00:16     00:22    -01:05     00:10    -01:35     01:27    -00:02     00:04    -00:10   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:14 17:00:20   04:05  1  08:43  1  17:20  4  24:40  2  28:23  2  30:59  2  32:49  2  37:48  2  40:21  2  44:39  2  53:46  2  57:15  3  61:40  4  62:14  4 01:02:14
    2599 Võru                      M55            04:05  1  04:38  1  08:37  5  07:20  2  03:43  2  02:36  2  01:50  2  04:59  4  02:33  3  04:18  2  09:07  5  03:29  5  04:25  5  00:34  3
                                                 -00:01    -02:33     05:52     01:46    -00:43    -00:30    -00:01     00:01     00:13    -00:52     05:05     01:00     01:08    -00:03   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            01:35:35 17:09:49   09:15  5  27:27  5  33:46  5  53:56  5  61:45  5  65:43  5  69:02  5  74:24  5  77:27  5  82:11  5  88:36  5  91:52  5  94:58  5  95:35  5 01:35:35
    7638 Kobras                    M55            09:15  5  18:12  5  06:19  4  20:10  5  07:49  5  03:58  5  03:19  5  05:22  5  03:03  5  04:44  3  06:25  4  03:16  4  03:06  2  00:37  4
                                                  05:09     11:01     03:34     14:36     03:23     00:52     01:28     00:24     00:43    -00:26     02:23     00:47    -00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     04:38     02:45     05:34     03:25     02:31     01:44     03:53     02:20     03:35     04:02     02:25     02:31     00:23   00:43:51

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Madis Oras                00:54:47 16:56:34   04:22  3  09:01  2  11:45  1  22:48  4  26:38  3  29:05  3  30:59  1  35:40  1  37:54  1  41:48  1  46:15  1  50:43  1  54:11  1  54:47  1 00:54:47
     143 Ilves                     M60            04:22  3  04:39  1  02:44  1  11:03  5  03:50  1  02:27  2  01:54  2  04:41  2  02:14  1  03:54  2  04:27  2  04:28  7  03:28  2  00:36  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:58:48 17:22:09   04:34  5  09:43  3  13:06  3  18:44  1  31:57  4  35:11  4  37:00  4  41:06  3  43:34  3  47:44  3  52:19  2  55:08  2  58:22  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:34  5  05:09  3  03:23  5  05:38  1  13:13  7  03:14  5  01:49  1  04:06  1  02:28  2  04:10  3  04:35  3  02:49  2  03:14  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:12     00:30     00:39    -05:25     09:23     00:47    -00:05    -00:35     00:14     00:16     00:08    -01:39    -00:14    -00:10   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:59:34 18:47:14   03:43  1  08:50  1  12:11  2  18:47  2  23:48  1  26:11  1  34:54  3  41:52  4  45:10  4  49:03  4  53:13  3  55:24  3  59:02  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:43  1  05:07  2  03:21  3  06:36  3  05:01  5  02:23  1  08:43  7  06:58  6  03:18  6  03:53  1  04:10  1  02:11  1  03:38  4  00:32  4
                                                 -00:39     00:28     00:37    -04:27     01:11    -00:04     06:49     02:17     01:04    -00:01    -00:17    -02:17     00:10    -00:04   
 4. Endel Remmet              01:03:48 17:03:34   04:56  7  11:34  6  14:56  5  21:23  3  25:38  2  29:00  2  31:15  2  36:55  2  40:58  2  47:00  2  55:45  4  59:47  4  63:19  4  63:48  4 01:03:48
     706 Kape                      M60            04:56  7  06:38  5  03:22  4  06:27  2  04:15  3  03:22  6  02:15  6  05:40  5  04:03  7  06:02  7  08:45  7  04:02  6  03:32  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:34     01:59     00:38    -04:36     00:25     00:55     00:21     00:59     01:49     02:08     04:18    -00:26     00:04    -00:07   
 5. Ülo Needo                 01:06:58 18:25:55   04:08  2  11:29  5  14:39  4  27:13  5  35:06  5  38:15  5  40:21  5  45:50  5  48:53  5  54:38  5  59:22  5  62:44  5  66:30  5  66:58  5 01:06:58
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:08  2  07:21  6  03:10  2  12:34  6  07:53  6  03:09  3  02:06  4  05:29  3  03:03  3  05:45  6  04:44  4  03:22  5  03:46  5  00:28  2
                                                 -00:14     02:42     00:26     01:31     04:03     00:42     00:12     00:48     00:49     01:51     00:17    -01:06     00:18    -00:08   
 6. Rein Prank                01:13:25 18:25:02   04:23  4  10:39  4  27:00  7  35:28  6  39:36  6  42:47  6  44:41  6  50:15  6  53:26  6  57:58  6  65:27  6  68:40  6  72:51  6  73:25  6 01:13:25
     708 Kape                      M60            04:23  4  06:16  4  16:21  7  08:28  4  04:08  2  03:11  4  01:54  2  05:34  4  03:11  5  04:32  4  07:29  6  03:13  4  04:11  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:01     01:37     13:37    -02:35     00:18     00:44     00:00     00:53     00:57     00:38     03:02    -01:15     00:43    -00:02   
 7. Kalev Õunsaar             01:28:41 17:14:31   04:36  6  13:54  7  26:45  6  44:30  7  48:50  7  56:48  7  59:00  7  65:59  7  69:07  7  74:12  7  79:58  7  82:58  7  88:06  7  88:41  7 01:28:41
   11216 Õru                       M60            04:36  6  09:18  7  12:51  6  17:45  7  04:20  4  07:58  7  02:12  5  06:59  7  03:08  4  05:05  5  05:46  5  03:00  3  05:08  7  00:35  6
                                                  00:14     04:39     10:07     06:42     00:30     05:31     00:18     02:18     00:54     01:11     01:19    -01:28     01:40    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     04:39     02:44     05:38     03:50     02:23     01:49     04:06     02:14     03:53     04:10     02:11     03:14     00:26   00:45:00

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:41:52 16:24:19   05:57  1  13:43  1  26:43  1  42:08  1  59:04  1  61:53  1  64:38  1  71:53  1  75:06  1  82:10  1  93:21  1  97:05  1 101:26  1 101:52  1 01:41:52
   10142 Kobras                    N18            05:57  1  07:46  1  13:00  1  15:25  1  16:56  1  02:49  1  02:45  1  07:15  1  03:13  1  07:04  1  11:11  1  03:44  1  04:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     07:46     13:00     15:25     16:56     02:49     02:45     07:15     03:13     07:04     11:11     03:44     04:21     00:26   01:41:52

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Laht            00:45:47 18:22:58   05:02  3  08:52  2  12:49  2  18:00  1  21:12  1  23:27  1  25:08  1  29:54  1  32:18  1  35:57  1  40:55  1  42:57  1  45:26  1  45:47  1 00:45:47
    7098 Kape                      N21A           05:02  3  03:50  1  03:57  3  05:11  1  03:12  2  02:15  1  01:41  1  04:46  2  02:24  3  03:39  1  04:58  2  02:02  2  02:29  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:50:33 18:18:28   04:14  2  08:58  3  11:28  1  20:55  2  24:06  2  26:47  2  28:28  2  33:09  2  35:28  2  39:07  2  45:22  2  47:23  2  50:06  2  50:33  2 00:50:33
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           04:14  2  04:44  2  02:30  1  09:27  3  03:11  1  02:41  3  01:41  1  04:41  1  02:19  2  03:39  1  06:15  3  02:01  1  02:43  2  00:27  3
                                                 -00:48     00:54    -01:27     04:16    -00:01     00:26     00:00    -00:05    -00:05     00:00     01:17    -00:01     00:14     00:06   
 3. Kadri Limberg             01:02:17 16:11:19   05:32  4  10:26  4  14:59  4  22:38  3  33:38  3  35:55  3  39:11  3  44:25  3  46:58  4  51:31  3  55:55  3  58:20  3  61:48  3  62:17  3 01:02:17
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           05:32  4  04:54  3  04:33  4  07:39  2  11:00  4  02:17  2  03:16  5  05:14  4  02:33  4  04:33  3  04:24  1  02:25  3  03:28  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:30     01:04     00:36     02:28     07:48     00:02     01:35     00:28     00:09     00:54    -00:34     00:23     00:59     00:08   
 4. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:17:41 17:48:48   03:53  1  08:50  1  13:46  3  24:44  4  34:30  4  37:27  4  39:27  4  44:35  4  46:50  3  51:37  4  68:23  4  73:15  4  77:15  4  77:41  4 01:17:41
    4306 Võru                      N21A           03:53  1  04:57  4  04:56  5  10:58  4  09:46  3  02:57  4  02:00  3  05:08  3  02:15  1  04:47  4  16:46  6  04:52  4  04:00  4  00:26  2
                                                 -01:09     01:07     00:59     05:47     06:34     00:42     00:19     00:22    -00:09     01:08     11:48     02:50     01:31     00:05   
 5. Ester Klaas               01:43:36 16:37:15   09:16  5  15:31  5  19:22  5  32:26  5  58:20  5  61:36  5  64:13  5  70:26  5  73:27  5  79:24  5  86:37  5  97:20  5 103:02  5 103:36  5 01:43:36
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           09:16  5  06:15  5  03:51  2  13:04  6  25:54  6  03:16  5  02:37  4  06:13  5  03:01  5  05:57  6  07:13  4  10:43  6  05:42  5  00:34  5
                                                  04:14     02:25    -00:06     07:53     22:42     01:01     00:56     01:27     00:37     02:18     02:15     08:41     03:13     00:13   
 6. Piret Pihlapson           02:22:01 16:48:56   33:41  6  46:31  6  56:27  6  67:37  6  90:17  6  95:29  6  98:48  6 107:34  6 111:39  6 116:38  6 128:32  6 133:50  6 141:10  6 142:01  6 02:22:01
   11953 KHK                       N21A           33:41  6  12:50  6  09:56  6  11:10  5  22:40  5  05:12  6  03:19  6  08:46  6  04:05  6  04:59  5  11:54  5  05:18  5  07:20  6  00:51  6
                                                  28:39     09:00     05:59     05:59     19:28     02:57     01:38     04:00     01:41     01:20     06:56     03:16     04:51     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:50     02:30     05:11     03:11     02:15     01:41     04:41     02:15     03:39     04:24     02:01     02:29     00:21   00:42:21

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            01:17:37 17:48:54   03:51  1  08:48  1  13:43  1  24:31  1  34:27  1  37:18  1  39:23  1  44:23  1  46:50  1  51:36  1  67:57  1  73:03  1  77:11  1  77:37  1 01:17:37
    4307 Võru                      N35            03:51  1  04:57  1  04:55  4  10:48  3  09:56  2  02:51  2  02:05  3  05:00  2  02:27  2  04:46  1  16:21  4  05:06  4  04:08  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miina Käos                01:18:40 17:57:04   06:02  4  12:03  3  15:31  3  25:20  2  47:36  3  49:42  3  51:24  3  56:10  3  58:27  3  63:59  3  70:46  2  74:15  2  78:15  2  78:40  2 01:18:40
    5465 LSF PT                    N35            06:02  4  06:01  2  03:28  1  09:49  2  22:16  4  02:06  1  01:42  1  04:46  1  02:17  1  05:32  2  06:47  1  03:29  1  04:00  1  00:25  1
                                                  02:11     01:04    -01:27    -00:59     12:20    -00:45    -00:23    -00:14    -00:10     00:46    -09:34    -01:37    -00:08    -00:01   
 3. Epp Kroon                 01:19:59 17:48:26   05:33  3  14:42  4  18:56  4  28:03  3  35:21  2  39:00  2  41:27  2  47:38  2  51:13  2  62:33  2  70:48  3  74:26  3  79:24  3  79:59  3 01:19:59
    2044 Ilves                     N35            05:33  3  09:09  4  04:14  3  09:07  1  07:18  1  03:39  4  02:27  4  06:11  4  03:35  4  11:20  4  08:15  2  03:38  2  04:58  4  00:35  3
                                                  01:42     04:12    -00:41    -01:41    -02:38     00:48     00:22     01:11     01:08     06:34    -08:06    -01:28     00:50     00:09   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             01:31:24 17:57:24   05:08  2  11:30  2  15:07  2  32:16  4  50:02  4  53:10  4  55:11  4  61:11  4  64:37  4  71:03  4  82:00  4  86:17  4  90:48  4  91:24  4 01:31:24
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:08  2  06:22  3  03:37  2  17:09  4  17:46  3  03:08  3  02:01  2  06:00  3  03:26  3  06:26  3  10:57  3  04:17  3  04:31  3  00:36  4
                                                  01:17     01:25    -01:18     06:21     07:50     00:17    -00:04     01:00     00:59     01:40    -05:24    -00:49     00:23     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     04:57     03:28     09:07     07:18     02:06     01:42     04:46     02:17     04:46     06:47     03:29     04:00     00:25   00:58:59

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           01:03:00 18:47:46   04:56  2  09:51  1  14:18  1  23:49  2  31:32  2  34:26  2  36:31  2  41:30  2  44:28  2  48:27  2  56:11  1  59:11  1  62:26  1  63:00  1 01:03:00
    2016 Ilves                     N40            04:56  2  04:55  1  04:27  4  09:31  3  07:43  4  02:54  1  02:05  3  04:59  2  02:58  2  03:59  1  07:44  2  03:00  3  03:15  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirjam Heinmann           01:05:13 18:45:36   05:46  4  10:59  2  14:44  2  21:58  1  26:37  1  29:38  1  32:30  1  38:18  1  41:59  1  47:31  1  58:34  2  61:14  2  64:39  2  65:13  2 01:05:13
    1357 Ilves                     N40            05:46  4  05:13  2  03:45  2  07:14  1  04:39  1  03:01  2  02:52  5  05:48  4  03:41  5  05:32  3  11:03  3  02:40  2  03:25  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:50     00:18    -00:42    -02:17    -03:04     00:07     00:47     00:49     00:43     01:33     03:19    -00:20     00:10     00:00   
 3. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:16:22 17:26:03   05:58  5  12:55  4  20:10  4  28:10  4  34:40  4  37:55  4  40:32  4  46:41  4  49:59  4  56:14  3  67:28  3  71:22  3  75:42  3  76:22  3 01:16:22
    1084 HOK                       N40            05:58  5  06:57  3  07:15  5  08:00  2  06:30  3  03:15  3  02:37  4  06:09  5  03:18  4  06:15  4  11:14  4  03:54  5  04:20  5  00:40  5
                                                  01:02     02:02     02:48    -01:31    -01:13     00:21     00:32     01:10     00:20     02:16     03:30     00:54     01:05     00:06   
 4. Tiiu Kaasik               01:34:31 16:55:40   05:27  3  12:27  3  16:10  3  27:40  3  32:27  3  35:42  3  37:38  3  42:46  3  45:34  3  68:36  4  86:20  4  89:34  4  93:52  4  94:31  4 01:34:31
     102 Ilves                     N40            05:27  3  07:00  4  03:43  1  11:30  5  04:47  2  03:15  3  01:56  2  05:08  3  02:48  1  23:02  5  17:44  5  03:14  4  04:18  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:31     02:05    -00:44     01:59    -02:56     00:21    -00:09     00:09    -00:10     19:03     10:00     00:14     01:03     00:05   
 5. Reet Rosenberg            01:36:39 17:12:42   04:46  1  16:46  5  21:06  5  31:51  5  64:39  5  69:06  5  70:58  5  75:31  5  78:31  5  82:35  5  89:45  5  92:17  5  96:08  5  96:39  5 01:36:39
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:46  1  12:00  5  04:20  3  10:45  4  32:48  5  04:27  5  01:52  1  04:33  1  03:00  3  04:04  2  07:10  1  02:32  1  03:51  3  00:31  1
                                                 -00:10     07:05    -00:07     01:14     25:05     01:33    -00:13    -00:26     00:02     00:05    -00:34    -00:28     00:36    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     04:55     03:43     07:14     04:39     02:54     01:52     04:33     02:48     03:59     07:10     02:32     03:15     00:31   00:54:51

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:55:39 16:33:11   04:06  1  10:35  4  14:08  2  20:30  1  25:12  1  28:27  1  30:19  1  35:17  1  37:40  1  42:41  1  49:37  1  52:12  1  55:13  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:06  1  06:29  4  03:33  3  06:22  2  04:42  5  03:15  3  01:52  3  04:58  2  02:23  2  05:01  4  06:56  5  02:35  1  03:01  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             01:02:45 17:49:31   04:17  3  09:49  1  17:27  6  27:14  7  34:02  6  36:34  6  38:23  6  43:30  5  45:52  4  49:51  3  56:14  3  58:50  2  62:12  2  62:45  2 01:02:45
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:17  3  05:32  2  07:38  7  09:47  6  06:48  7  02:32  1  01:49  1  05:07  3  02:22  1  03:59  2  06:23  2  02:36  2  03:22  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:11    -00:57     04:05     03:25     02:06    -00:43    -00:03     00:09    -00:01    -01:02    -00:33     00:01     00:21     00:07   
 3. Anne Arold                01:04:53 16:22:34   04:50  4  13:36  8  16:41  5  22:41  3  26:57  2  31:28  2  36:30  4  41:42  3  44:38  3  49:04  2  55:54  2  59:32  3  64:23  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:50  4  08:46  8  03:05  2  06:00  1  04:16  1  04:31  8  05:02  8  05:12  4  02:56  5  04:26  3  06:50  4  03:38  4  04:51  7  00:30  2
                                                  00:44     02:17    -00:28    -00:22    -00:26     01:16     03:10     00:14     00:33    -00:35    -00:06     01:03     01:50     00:04   
 4. Marje Tobreluts           01:08:57 17:37:48   04:12  2  09:57  2  12:52  1  21:07  2  41:11  7  43:58  7  45:48  7  50:28  7  53:27  7  57:13  7  61:52  5  64:33  4  68:21  4  68:57  4 01:08:57
    1314 Kobras                    N45            04:12  2  05:45  3  02:55  1  08:15  3  20:04  8  02:47  2  01:50  2  04:40  1  02:59  6  03:46  1  04:39  1  02:41  3  03:48  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:06    -00:44    -00:38     01:53     15:22    -00:28    -00:02    -00:18     00:36    -01:15    -02:17     00:06     00:47     00:10   
 5. Riina Kivikas             01:09:44 16:58:41   05:56  8  13:32  7  17:41  7  26:14  5  30:40  4  34:02  4  36:16  3  42:30  4  46:00  5  52:15  4  60:47  4  64:43  5  69:12  5  69:44  5 01:09:44
     707 Ilves                     N45            05:56  8  07:36  7  04:09  5  08:33  4  04:26  2  03:22  5  02:14  5  06:14  7  03:30  7  06:15  5  08:32  6  03:56  7  04:29  5  00:32  3
                                                  01:50     01:07     00:36     02:11    -00:16     00:07     00:22     01:16     01:07     01:14     01:36     01:21     01:28     00:06   
 6. Ellen Lembra              01:12:25 18:14:34   05:16  5  12:04  5  15:42  4  26:30  6  31:07  5  35:20  5  37:43  5  43:43  6  47:21  6  54:09  5  63:06  6  66:59  6  71:47  6  72:25  6 01:12:25
    2008 Kape                      N45            05:16  5  06:48  6  03:38  4  10:48  7  04:37  4  04:13  7  02:23  6  06:00  6  03:38  8  06:48  7  08:57  7  03:53  6  04:48  6  00:38  7
                                                  01:10     00:19     00:05     04:26    -00:05     00:58     00:31     01:02     01:15     01:47     02:01     01:18     01:47     00:12   
 7. Epp Voitka                01:13:11 16:58:55   05:16  5  10:31  3  15:35  3  24:36  4  29:11  3  32:30  3  34:32  2  39:51  2  42:24  2  57:01  6  63:30  7  68:35  7  72:34  7  73:11  7 01:13:11
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:16  5  05:15  1  05:04  6  09:01  5  04:35  3  03:19  4  02:02  4  05:19  5  02:33  3  14:37  8  06:29  3  05:05  8  03:59  4  00:37  6
                                                  01:10    -01:14     01:31     02:39    -00:07     00:04     00:10     00:21     00:10     09:36    -00:27     02:30     00:58     00:11   
 8. Anne Rohtmets             01:33:17 15:28:48   05:43  7  12:13  6  26:50  8  42:38  8  48:46  8  52:43  8  55:13  8  62:47  8  65:33  8  72:20  8  83:27  8  87:13  8  92:36  8  93:17  8 01:33:17
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            05:43  7  06:30  5  14:37  8  15:48  8  06:08  6  03:57  6  02:30  7  07:34  8  02:46  4  06:47  6  11:07  8  03:46  5  05:23  8  00:41  8
                                                  01:37     00:01     11:04     09:26     01:26     00:42     00:38     02:36     00:23     01:46     04:11     01:11     02:22     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     05:15     02:55     06:00     04:16     02:32     01:49     04:40     02:22     03:46     04:39     02:35     03:01     00:26   00:48:22

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:33:35 18:55:14   01:38  1  04:11  1  06:14  1  08:33  1  12:40  1  15:04  1  18:16  1  20:42  1  22:30  1  27:19  1  30:03  1  33:06  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
    5551 Kobras                    VIPT           01:38  1  02:33  1  02:03  2  02:19  1  04:07  4  02:24  1  03:12  1  02:26  1  01:48  2  04:49  1  02:44  2  03:03  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Mägimets              00:43:04 16:38:05   01:59  2  05:27  2  07:27  2  10:47  2  18:44  2  22:16  2  25:56  2  28:38  2  30:16  2  35:20  2  39:16  2  42:43  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:59  2  03:28  2  02:00  1  03:20  2  07:57 11  03:32  2  03:40  3  02:42  2  01:38  1  05:04  2  03:56  3  03:27  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:21     00:55    -00:03     01:01     03:50     01:08     00:28     00:16    -00:10     00:15     01:12     00:24    -00:08   
 3. Olavi Tomson              00:54:41 17:14:46   02:54  5  07:01  4  10:17  4  15:01  4  18:47  3  24:13  3  29:11  3  33:11  3  36:50  3  44:01  3  49:13  3  54:02  3  54:41  3 00:54:41
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           02:54  5  04:07  4  03:16  4  04:44  6  03:46  1  05:26  7  04:58  7  04:00  7  03:39  8  07:11 12  05:12  8  04:49  6  00:39 12
                                                  01:16     01:34     01:13     02:25    -00:21     03:02     01:46     01:34     01:51     02:22     02:28     01:46     00:10   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:54:52 17:17:22   02:28  3  06:09  3  09:52  3  14:36  3  24:17  7  29:41  6  33:02  5  36:13  5  40:13  5  45:35  5  50:04  4  54:27  4  54:52  4 00:54:52
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:28  3  03:41  3  03:43  9  04:44  6  09:41 12  05:24  6  03:21  2  03:11  3  04:00 12  05:22  3  04:29  7  04:23  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:50     01:08     01:40     02:25     05:34     03:00     00:09     00:45     02:12     00:33     01:45     01:20    -00:04   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             00:58:03 16:45:40   02:58  6  08:17  6  11:44  6  16:26  5  20:26  4  25:54  4  30:23  4  34:52  4  38:10  4  44:51  4  51:21  5  57:25  5  58:03  5 00:58:03
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:58  6  05:19  8  03:27  6  04:42  5  04:00  2  05:28  9  04:29  4  04:29 11  03:18  5  06:41  7  06:30 14  06:04 12  00:38 11
                                                  01:20     02:46     01:24     02:23    -00:07     03:04     01:17     02:03     01:30     01:52     03:46     03:01     00:09   
 6. Mait Bratka               01:02:06 18:37:57   02:35  4  07:41  5  10:32  5  17:14  6  28:02  9  33:23  8  38:14  7  41:29  7  45:03  7  51:09  7  56:34  6  61:34  6  62:06  6 01:02:06
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:35  4  05:06  7  02:51  3  06:42 10  10:48 14  05:21  4  04:51  6  03:15  4  03:34  6  06:06  5  05:25 10  05:00  9  00:32  6
                                                  00:57     02:33     00:48     04:23     06:41     02:57     01:39     00:49     01:46     01:17     02:41     01:57     00:03   
 7. Katri Hirv                01:02:41 17:21:51   05:25 15  09:59 11  13:17  9  17:28  7  21:32  5  26:43  5  33:52  6  37:47  6  41:24  6  48:31  6  57:25  7  62:08  7  62:41  7 01:02:41
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           05:25 15  04:34  5  03:18  5  04:11  3  04:04  3  05:11  3  07:09 13  03:55  6  03:37  7  07:07 11  08:54 16  04:43  4  00:33  8
                                                  03:47     02:01     01:15     01:52    -00:03     02:47     03:57     01:29     01:49     02:18     06:10     01:40     00:04   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:06:50 17:26:16   04:07 11  09:09  7  12:43  8  18:42  8  24:18  8  29:45  7  38:50  8  43:31  8  47:27  8  54:19  8  61:18  8  66:14  8  66:50  8 01:06:50
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           04:07 11  05:02  6  03:34  8  05:59  9  05:36  6  05:27  8  09:05 16  04:41 12  03:56 11  06:52  9  06:59 15  04:56  7  00:36 10
                                                  02:29     02:29     01:31     03:40     01:29     03:03     05:53     02:15     02:08     02:03     04:15     01:53     00:07   
 9. Ene Laht                  01:09:17 18:21:30   03:22  8  09:30  9  14:33 10  18:47  9  34:00 12  39:23 11  45:16 10  50:10 10  53:17 10  59:40  9  63:58  9  68:45  9  69:17  9 01:09:17
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           03:22  8  06:08 11  05:03 15  04:14  4  15:13 15  05:23  5  05:53  9  04:54 13  03:07  3  06:23  6  04:18  5  04:47  5  00:32  6
                                                  01:44     03:35     03:00     01:55     11:06     02:59     02:41     02:28     01:19     01:34     01:34     01:44     00:03   
10. Sven-Erik Enno            01:10:01 17:19:12   03:21  7  09:10  8  12:41  7  24:26 11  31:38 10  41:13 12  46:20 12  50:29 11  54:24 11  60:08 10  64:31 10  69:30 10  70:01 10 01:10:01
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           03:21  7  05:49 10  03:31  7  11:45 14  07:12 10  09:35 11  05:07  8  04:09  8  03:55 10  05:44  4  04:23  6  04:59  8  00:31  5
                                                  01:43     03:16     01:28     09:26     03:05     07:11     01:55     01:43     02:07     00:55     01:39     01:56     00:02   
11. Sirje Lind                01:16:06 18:29:39   04:59 14  11:56 14  16:43 14  26:01 13  36:13 13  46:51 13  51:39 13  55:32 13  58:42 13  65:41 12  69:57 12  75:31 12  76:06 11 01:16:06
    3895 Kape                      VIPT           04:59 14  06:57 14  04:47 13  09:18 12  10:12 13  10:38 13  04:48  5  03:53  5  03:10  4  06:59 10  04:16  4  05:34 10  00:35  9
                                                  03:21     04:24     02:44     06:59     06:05     08:14     01:36     01:27     01:22     02:10     01:32     02:31     00:06   
12. Vampula Oper              01:16:17 17:43:40   04:41 13  10:06 12  15:04 13  19:56 10  24:04  6  35:06  9  41:44  9  46:02  9  50:07  9  64:12 11  69:33 11  75:23 11  76:17 12 01:16:17
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:41 13  05:25  9  04:58 14  04:52  8  04:08  5  11:02 15  06:38 10  04:18 10  04:05 15  14:05 15  05:21  9  05:50 11  00:54 15
                                                  03:03     02:52     02:55     02:33     00:01     08:38     03:26     01:52     02:17     09:16     02:37     02:47     00:25   
13. Liile Jõgi                01:22:40 18:25:00   04:15 12  12:33 15  17:03 15  25:47 12  32:15 11  39:21 10  46:11 11  51:06 12  54:58 12  69:34 13  76:02 13  82:10 13  82:40 13 01:22:40
   16606 WM                        VIPT           04:15 12  08:18 15  04:30 11  08:44 11  06:28  7  07:06 10  06:50 11  04:55 14  03:52  9  14:36 16  06:28 13  06:08 13  00:30  4
                                                  02:37     05:45     02:27     06:25     02:21     04:42     03:38     02:29     02:04     09:47     03:44     03:05     00:01   
14. Helis Teearu              01:30:28 17:44:27   03:32  9  10:25 13  14:43 12  31:16 14  37:53 14  48:35 15  55:35 14  63:16 14  67:20 15  77:11 15  82:52 14  89:48 14  90:28 14 01:30:28
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           03:32  9  06:53 13  04:18 10  16:33 15  06:37  9  10:42 14  07:00 12  07:41 15  04:04 14  09:51 14  05:41 11  06:56 14  00:40 13
                                                  01:54     04:20     02:15     14:14     02:30     08:18     03:48     05:15     02:16     05:02     02:57     03:53     00:11   
15. Siiri Sotnik              01:30:30 17:44:22   03:36 10  09:56 10  14:35 11  31:28 15  37:59 15  48:20 14  55:37 15  63:19 15  67:19 14  77:02 14  82:52 14  89:50 15  90:30 15 01:30:30
    2991 Otepää                    VIPT           03:36 10  06:20 12  04:39 12  16:53 16  06:31  8  10:21 12  07:17 14  07:42 16  04:00 12  09:43 13  05:50 12  06:58 15  00:40 13
                                                  01:58     03:47     02:36     14:34     02:24     07:57     04:05     05:16     02:12     04:54     03:06     03:55     00:11   
16. Ats Astover               02:03:29 18:36:07   12:49 16  23:37 16  31:12 16  42:20 16  68:30 16  86:24 16  93:46 16  98:01 16 104:36 16 111:25 16 113:31 16 121:33 16 123:29 16 02:03:29
   14776                           VIPT           12:49 16  10:48 16  07:35 16  11:08 13  26:10 16  17:54 16  07:22 15  04:15  9  06:35 16  06:49  8  02:06  1  08:02 16  01:56 16
                                                  11:11     08:15     05:32     08:49     22:03     15:30     04:10     01:49     04:47     02:00    -00:38     04:59     01:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:33     02:00     02:19     03:46     02:24     03:12     02:26     01:38     04:49     02:06     03:03     00:21   00:32:15

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:09:56 17:13:09   03:59  1  10:26  1  14:35  1  26:08  2  30:39  2  36:12  1  42:31  1  47:20  1  51:39  1  58:37  1  63:47  1  69:16  1  69:56  1 01:09:56
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:59  1  06:27  1  04:09  1  11:33  2  04:31  1  05:33  1  06:19  1  04:49  1  04:19  2  06:58  1  05:10  1  05:29  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:13:39 16:25:54   03:59  1  11:33  2  15:56  2  21:08  1  26:21  1  38:03  2  44:59  2  50:15  2  53:40  2  62:29  2  67:54  2  73:02  2  73:39  2 01:13:39
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:59  1  07:34  2  04:23  2  05:12  1  05:13  2  11:42  2  06:56  2  05:16  2  03:25  1  08:49  2  05:25  2  05:08  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     01:07     00:14    -06:21     00:42     06:09     00:37     00:27    -00:54     01:51     00:15    -00:21    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     06:27     04:09     05:12     04:31     05:33     06:19     04:49     03:25     06:58     05:10     05:08     00:37   01:02:17

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:48:18 18:02:30   02:57  1  07:46  1  11:02  1  15:01  1  18:51  1  22:41  1  26:39  1  30:25  1  33:42  1  39:34  1  43:38  1  47:46  1  48:18  1 00:48:18
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:57  1  04:49  1  03:16  1  03:59  1  03:50  1  03:50  1  03:58  1  03:46  1  03:17  1  05:52  1  04:04  1  04:08  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     04:49     03:16     03:59     03:50     03:50     03:58     03:46     03:17     05:52     04:04     04:08     00:32   00:48:18

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:08:03 16:49:09   03:26  2  09:00  1  12:06  1  16:33  1  19:54  1  25:15  1  32:29  1  36:01  1  53:10  4  59:03  2  63:40  1  67:34  1  68:03  1 01:08:03
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:26  2  05:34  1  03:06  1  04:27  1  03:21  1  05:21  1  07:14  4  03:32  1  17:09  5  05:53  1  04:37  1  03:54  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:09:27 17:12:53   03:21  1  09:54  2  15:04  2  26:32  5  30:57  5  36:21  3  43:15  3  47:45  3  51:47  2  58:45  1  64:01  2  68:50  2  69:27  2 01:09:27
    2737 Ilves                     N60            03:21  1  06:33  4  05:10  5  11:28  5  04:25  3  05:24  2  06:54  2  04:30  2  04:02  2  06:58  2  05:16  2  04:49  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:05     00:59     02:04     07:01     01:04     00:03    -00:20     00:58    -13:07     01:05     00:39     00:55     00:08   
 3. Ilona Vanaveski           01:15:35 16:37:52   04:15  4  10:53  5  15:21  5  24:37  3  30:15  3  36:31  4  43:40  4  48:50  4  53:00  3  63:34  4  69:01  3  74:44  3  75:35  3 01:15:35
    2734 Ilves                     N60            04:15  4  06:38  5  04:28  2  09:16  3  05:38  5  06:16  3  07:09  3  05:10  3  04:10  4  10:34  4  05:27  3  05:43  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:49     01:04     01:22     04:49     02:17     00:55    -00:05     01:38    -12:59     04:41     00:50     01:49     00:22   
 4. Maria Oper                01:16:41 17:43:33   04:27  5  10:36  4  15:18  3  20:06  2  24:21  2  34:56  2  40:31  2  46:03  2  50:07  1  63:33  3  70:04  4  76:03  4  76:41  4 01:16:41
   10196 Võru                      N60            04:27  5  06:09  2  04:42  3  04:48  2  04:15  2  10:35  4  05:35  1  05:32  5  04:04  3  13:26  5  06:31  4  05:59  4  00:38  3
                                                  01:01     00:35     01:36     00:21     00:54     05:14    -01:39     02:00    -13:05     07:33     01:54     02:05     00:09   
 5. Maie Abram                01:34:02 15:56:48   04:02  3  10:29  3  15:18  3  25:34  4  30:53  4  54:11  5  61:40  5  67:02  5  70:58  5  79:56  5  86:51  5  93:05  5  94:02  5 01:34:02
     146 Ilves                     N60            04:02  3  06:27  3  04:49  4  10:16  4  05:19  4  23:18  5  07:29  5  05:22  4  03:56  1  08:58  3  06:55  5  06:14  5  00:57  5
                                                  00:36     00:53     01:43     05:49     01:58     17:57     00:15     01:50    -13:13     03:05     02:18     02:20     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     05:34     03:06     04:27     03:21     05:21     05:35     03:32     03:56     05:53     04:37     03:54     00:29   00:53:06

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:58:23 16:59:40   02:57  1  09:23  1  12:51  1  17:42  1  23:44  1  27:24  1  31:02  1  37:44  1  41:23  1  48:10  1  53:03  1  57:45  1  58:23  1 00:58:23
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:57  1  06:26  1  03:28  1  04:51  1  06:02  2  03:40  1  03:38  1  06:42  2  03:39  1  06:47  1  04:53  1  04:42  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:15:57 17:31:16   04:04  2  13:14  2  17:02  2  22:05  2  27:02  2  34:38  2  40:37  2  46:05  2  54:10  2  63:07  2  69:06  2  75:18  2  75:57  2 01:15:57
    4445 Kobras                    M65            04:04  2  09:10  2  03:48  2  05:03  2  04:57  1  07:36  2  05:59  2  05:28  1  08:05  2  08:57  2  05:59  2  06:12  2  00:39  2
                                                  01:07     02:44     00:20     00:12    -01:05     03:56     02:21    -01:14     04:26     02:10     01:06     01:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     06:26     03:28     04:51     04:57     03:40     03:38     05:28     03:39     06:47     04:53     04:42     00:38   00:56:04

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:46 17:06:17   02:36  2  06:43  2  09:23  2  13:17  2  17:03  2  20:32  1  23:57  1  26:56  1  33:10  1  38:45  1  42:39  1  46:21  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:36  2  04:07  3  02:40  1  03:54  2  03:46  3  03:29  1  03:25  1  02:59  1  06:14  5  05:35  1  03:54  1  03:42  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:51:13 17:23:03   02:28  1  06:19  1  09:03  1  12:33  1  16:37  1  20:58  2  28:09  2  34:15  2  36:48  2  42:36  2  47:01  2  50:47  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:28  1  03:51  2  02:44  2  03:30  1  04:04  4  04:21  2  07:11  5  06:06  6  02:33  1  05:48  2  04:25  3  03:46  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:16     00:04    -00:24     00:18     00:52     03:46     03:07    -03:41     00:13     00:31     00:04     00:01   
 3. Lembit Vassil             01:00:57 16:17:13   03:06  4  08:29  5  12:27  5  18:54  5  22:34  5  29:17  4  33:58  3  38:06  3  43:09  3  49:31  3  55:03  3  60:07  3  60:57  3 01:00:57
     460 Ilves                     M70            03:06  4  05:23  5  03:58  5  06:27  6  03:40  2  06:43  4  04:41  2  04:08  4  05:03  4  06:22  4  05:32  6  05:04  6  00:50  6
                                                  00:30     01:16     01:18     02:33    -00:06     03:14     01:16     01:09    -01:11     00:47     01:38     01:22     00:25   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:02:57 17:47:44   03:29  5  07:14  3  10:28  3  15:58  3  19:15  3  36:32  5  41:14  5  44:59  5  48:16  5  54:23  5  58:20  5  62:27  4  62:57  4 01:02:57
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:29  5  03:45  1  03:14  4  05:30  5  03:17  1  17:17  6  04:42  3  03:45  2  03:17  3  06:07  3  03:57  2  04:07  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:53    -00:22     00:34     01:36    -00:29     13:48     01:17     00:46    -02:57     00:32     00:03     00:25     00:05   
 5. Rein Raid                 01:03:11 18:37:53   02:59  3  08:11  4  10:55  4  16:23  4  20:57  4  26:36  3  38:03  4  41:59  4  44:54  4  53:08  4  57:55  4  62:40  5  63:11  5 01:03:11
    4336 Kape                      M70            02:59  3  05:12  4  02:44  2  05:28  4  04:34  6  05:39  3  11:27  6  03:56  3  02:55  2  08:14  5  04:47  4  04:45  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:23     01:05     00:04     01:34     00:48     02:10     08:02     00:57    -03:19     02:39     00:53     01:03     00:06   
 6. Valter Ploom              01:14:58 16:49:32   05:04  6  11:49  6  17:43  6  22:45  6  26:49  6  37:26  6  42:08  6  48:06  6  56:18  6  64:35  6  69:56  6  74:17  6  74:58  6 01:14:58
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            05:04  6  06:45  6  05:54  6  05:02  3  04:04  4  10:37  5  04:42  3  05:58  5  08:12  6  08:17  6  05:21  5  04:21  4  00:41  5
                                                  02:28     02:38     03:14     01:08     00:18     07:08     01:17     02:59     01:58     02:42     01:27     00:39     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:45     02:40     03:30     03:17     03:29     03:25     02:59     02:33     05:35     03:54     03:42     00:25   00:41:42

M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Bleive               00:44:06 17:05:55   03:52  6  07:59  5  15:19  6  20:52  6  29:11  6  30:32  6  35:30  5  39:47  3  43:40  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:52  6  04:07  3  07:20  6  05:33  8  08:19  6  01:21  3  04:58  1  04:17  1  03:53  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Esko Vanahunt             00:45:10 17:18:46   02:55  3  07:35  4  11:19  2  16:24  4  24:02  3  25:17  3  33:25  3  40:24  4  44:47  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
   11788 Kobras                    M14            02:55  3  04:40  6  03:44  1  05:05  7  07:38  1  01:15  2  08:08  5  06:59  4  04:23  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:57     00:33    -03:36    -00:28    -00:41    -00:06     03:10     02:42     00:30    -00:03   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:45:16 16:22:19   02:31  1  05:20  1  11:01  1  14:21  1  22:21  1  23:49  1  30:09  1  36:55  1  44:48  3  45:16  3 00:45:16
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:31  1  02:49  1  05:41  5  03:20  2  08:00  3  01:28  6  06:20  2  06:46  3  07:53  5  00:28  6
                                                 -01:21    -01:18    -01:39    -02:13    -00:19     00:07     01:22     02:29     04:00     00:02   
 4. Martin Sults              00:45:21 17:18:46   02:54  2  07:33  3  11:24  3  16:28  5  24:12  4  25:34  5  33:36  4  40:35  5  44:55  4  45:21  4 00:45:21
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:54  2  04:39  5  03:51  3  05:04  6  07:44  2  01:22  4  08:02  4  06:59  4  04:20  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:58     00:32    -03:29    -00:29    -00:35     00:01     03:04     02:42     00:27     00:00   
 5. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:46:26 16:21:07   03:41  4  06:37  2  12:11  5  15:27  2  23:32  2  24:59  2  31:23  2  38:03  2  45:59  5  46:26  5 00:46:26
   11789 Kobras                    M14            03:41  4  02:56  2  05:34  4  03:16  1  08:05  4  01:27  5  06:24  3  06:40  2  07:56  6  00:27  5
                                                 -00:11    -01:11    -01:46    -02:17    -00:14     00:06     01:26     02:23     04:03     00:01   
 6. Henri Hummal              00:56:54 17:47:51   03:45  5  08:05  6  11:52  4  15:58  3  24:16  5  25:21  4  41:23  6  48:27  6  55:49  6  56:54  6 00:56:54
    9448 Kunda                     M14            03:45  5  04:20  4  03:47  2  04:06  5  08:18  5  01:05  1  16:02  8  07:04  6  07:22  4  01:05  8
                                                 -00:07     00:13    -03:33    -01:27    -00:01    -00:16     11:04     02:47     03:29     00:39   
 7. Elar Vanahunt             01:05:40 16:15:52   07:15  7  13:05  7  20:35  7  24:19  7  35:19  7  38:17  7  48:38  7  56:39  7  65:16  7  65:40  7 01:05:40
       0                           M14            07:15  7  05:50  8  07:30  8  03:44  3  11:00  7  02:58  7  10:21  7  08:01  7  08:37  7  00:24  2
                                                  03:23     01:43     00:10    -01:49     02:41     01:37     05:23     03:44     04:44    -00:02   
 8. Karl-Markus Jens          01:05:54 16:15:45   07:24  8  13:11  8  20:40  8  24:27  8  35:28  8  38:28  8  48:43  8  56:44  8  65:21  8  65:54  8 01:05:54
       0                           M14            07:24  8  05:47  7  07:29  7  03:47  4  11:01  8  03:00  8  10:15  6  08:01  7  08:37  7  00:33  7
                                                  03:32     01:40     00:09    -01:46     02:42     01:39     05:17     03:44     04:44     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:49     03:44     03:16     07:38     01:05     04:58     04:17     03:53     00:23   00:34:34

M75 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:19:54 17:15:12   03:27  1  08:31  1  40:12  1  44:39  1  56:00  1  57:39  1  65:32  1  72:14  1  79:14  1  79:54  1 01:19:54
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:27  1  05:04  1  31:41  1  04:27  1  11:21  1  01:39  1  07:53  1  06:42  1  07:00  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     05:04     31:41     04:27     11:21     01:39     07:53     06:42     07:00     00:40   01:19:54

VIPL Rada (6): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:35:10 15:38:03   02:41  1  05:40  1  09:59  1  12:43  1  19:04  1  20:29  1  26:31  1  31:11  1  34:40  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:41  1  02:59  1  04:19  5  02:44  1  06:21  2  01:25  3  06:02  2  04:40  2  03:29  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              00:36:59 17:45:50   02:44  2  06:46  2  10:41  3  13:49  3  20:07  2  21:27  2  27:30  2  32:05  2  36:33  2  36:59  2 00:36:59
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:44  2  04:02  4  03:55  3  03:08  4  06:18  1  01:20  1  06:03  3  04:35  1  04:28  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:03     01:03    -00:24     00:24    -00:03    -00:05     00:01    -00:05     00:59    -00:04   
 3. Triin Sasi                00:38:49 18:01:07   03:04  4  07:18  4  10:35  2  13:22  2  20:34  3  21:57  3  28:03  3  32:57  3  38:13  3  38:49  3 00:38:49
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:04  4  04:14  6  03:17  1  02:47  2  07:12  5  01:23  2  06:06  5  04:54  3  05:16  8  00:36 10
                                                  00:23     01:15    -01:02     00:03     00:51    -00:02     00:04     00:14     01:47     00:06   
 4. Marje Zernant             00:42:17 18:35:43   03:02  3  06:48  3  10:41  3  16:56  6  23:32  4  25:03  4  30:56  4  37:10  4  41:44  4  42:17  4 00:42:17
    5271                           VIPL           03:02  3  03:46  3  03:53  2  06:15 20  06:36  3  01:31  5  05:53  1  06:14 10  04:34  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:21     00:47    -00:26     03:31     00:15     00:06    -00:09     01:34     01:05     00:03   
 5. Maria Meitsar             00:44:11 17:48:05   03:35  7  07:48  6  12:08  6  15:41  4  24:38  5  26:08  5  32:27  5  38:10  5  43:32  5  44:11  5 00:44:11
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           03:35  7  04:13  5  04:20  6  03:33  5  08:57 11  01:30  4  06:19  6  05:43  7  05:22  9  00:39 13
                                                  00:54     01:14     00:01     00:49     02:36     00:05     00:17     01:03     01:53     00:09   
 6. Janika Matto              00:45:16 17:05:59   03:37  8  08:05  8  13:37 11  17:32  7  25:57  9  27:33  8  34:59  7  40:08  6  44:42  6  45:16  6 00:45:16
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:37  8  04:28  7  05:32 14  03:55  7  08:25  7  01:36  7  07:26 11  05:09  5  04:34  4  00:34  8
                                                  00:56     01:29     01:13     01:11     02:04     00:11     01:24     00:29     01:05     00:04   
 7. Igmar Matto               00:46:26 17:06:05   03:29  6  08:10  9  13:36 10  17:38  8  25:54  8  27:33  8  35:05  8  40:12  7  45:42  7  46:26  7 00:46:26
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:29  6  04:41 10  05:26 13  04:02  9  08:16  6  01:39  9  07:32 13  05:07  4  05:30 11  00:44 19
                                                  00:48     01:42     01:07     01:18     01:55     00:14     01:30     00:27     02:01     00:14   
 8. Tiina Möller              00:47:19 18:20:20   03:39  9  07:18  4  13:20  9  16:16  5  25:03  6  26:57  6  33:00  6  42:27  9  46:46  8  47:19  8 00:47:19
   11730 Ahja                      VIPL           03:39  9  03:39  2  06:02 18  02:56  3  08:47  9  01:54 14  06:03  3  09:27 21  04:19  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:58     00:40     01:43     00:12     02:26     00:29     00:01     04:47     00:50     00:03   
 9. Kätlin Veber              00:48:13 16:44:54   03:09  5  07:57  7  12:03  5  18:32 10  25:33  7  27:08  7  35:32  9  42:17  8  47:39  9  48:13  9 00:48:13
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           03:09  5  04:48 12  04:06  4  06:29 21  07:01  4  01:35  6  08:24 14  06:45 11  05:22  9  00:34  8
                                                  00:28     01:49    -00:13     03:45     00:40     00:10     02:22     02:05     01:53     00:04   
10. Kauri Kürsa               00:50:45 17:45:10   05:37 17  10:31 12  15:41 12  19:49 11  28:37 12  30:26 11  37:46 10  43:29 10  50:12 10  50:45 10 00:50:45
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           05:37 17  04:54 13  05:10 12  04:08 12  08:48 10  01:49 13  07:20  9  05:43  7  06:43 14  00:33  4
                                                  02:56     01:55     00:51     01:24     02:27     00:24     01:18     01:03     03:14     00:03   
11. Ere Kürsa                 00:51:02 17:45:12   05:56 18  10:39 14  15:43 13  19:49 11  28:29 11  30:31 12  37:52 11  43:34 11  50:18 11  51:02 11 00:51:02
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           05:56 18  04:43 11  05:04 11  04:06 11  08:40  8  02:02 16  07:21 10  05:42  6  06:44 15  00:44 19
                                                  03:15     01:44     00:45     01:22     02:19     00:37     01:19     01:02     03:15     00:14   
12. Sander Lepik              00:53:32 17:56:25   06:09 19  11:57 15  16:20 15  20:23 13  30:07 13  32:21 13  40:46 12  47:45 12  52:55 12  53:32 12 00:53:32
       0 Kobras                    VIPL           06:09 19  05:48 15  04:23  7  04:03 10  09:44 13  02:14 17  08:25 16  06:59 13  05:10  7  00:37 11
                                                  03:28     02:49     00:04     01:19     03:23     00:49     02:23     02:19     01:41     00:07   
13. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:53:40 17:56:14   06:17 20  12:07 17  16:34 16  20:35 14  30:19 14  32:35 14  40:59 13  48:03 13  53:07 13  53:40 13 00:53:40
   18274 MHG                       VIPL           06:17 20  05:50 16  04:27  8  04:01  8  09:44 13  02:16 18  08:24 14  07:04 14  05:04  6  00:33  4
                                                  03:36     02:51     00:08     01:17     03:23     00:51     02:22     02:24     01:35     00:03   
14. Peeter Põder              00:56:11 17:18:16   04:52 13  10:38 13  16:10 14  21:08 16  30:48 16  32:46 15  42:05 14  48:18 14  55:04 14  56:11 14 00:56:11
    4312                           VIPL           04:52 13  05:46 14  05:32 14  04:58 18  09:40 12  01:58 15  09:19 18  06:13  9  06:46 16  01:07 22
                                                  02:11     02:47     01:13     02:14     03:19     00:33     03:17     01:33     03:17     00:37   
15. Vambola Kisand            00:57:30 18:37:34   03:42 11  08:15 11  12:49  7  20:36 15  30:32 15  32:49 16  43:19 15  50:14 15  56:47 15  57:30 15 00:57:30
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:42 11  04:33  8  04:34  9  07:47 22  09:56 15  02:17 19  10:30 20  06:55 12  06:33 13  00:43 17
                                                  01:01     01:34     00:15     05:03     03:35     00:52     04:28     02:15     03:04     00:13   
16. Kerdi Raud                01:00:48 17:41:26   05:17 16  12:03 16  17:44 17  22:26 17  32:59 17  36:07 17  45:16 16  53:05 16  60:08 16  60:48 16 01:00:48
   18209                           VIPL           05:17 16  06:46 18  05:41 16  04:42 16  10:33 17  03:08 20  09:09 17  07:49 15  07:03 17  00:40 16
                                                  02:36     03:47     01:22     01:58     04:12     01:43     03:07     03:09     03:34     00:10   
17. Kersti Metsoja            01:05:12 16:45:20   03:39  9  08:12 10  12:49  7  17:48  9  28:08 10  29:52 10  49:58 21  58:17 21  64:29 17  65:12 17 01:05:12
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           03:39  9  04:33  8  04:37 10  04:59 19  10:20 16  01:44 12  20:06 22  08:19 17  06:12 12  00:43 17
                                                  00:58     01:34     00:18     02:15     03:59     00:19     14:04     03:39     02:43     00:13   
18. Krista Kruus              01:05:22 17:32:10   05:01 15  16:32 22  23:10 22  27:36 21  39:12 19  40:49 20  48:06 17  57:26 20  64:50 19  65:22 18 01:05:22
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           05:01 15  11:31 20  06:38 20  04:26 14  11:36 18  01:37  8  07:17  7  09:20 20  07:24 18  00:32  3
                                                  02:20     08:32     02:19     01:42     05:15     00:12     01:15     04:40     03:55     00:02   
18. Sünne Mäll                01:05:22 17:32:13   04:51 12  16:25 19  23:04 20  27:36 21  39:13 20  40:52 21  48:09 18  57:15 18  64:43 18  65:22 18 01:05:22
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:51 12  11:34 21  06:39 21  04:32 15  11:37 19  01:39  9  07:17  7  09:06 18  07:28 20  00:39 13
                                                  02:10     08:35     02:20     01:48     05:16     00:14     01:15     04:26     03:59     00:09   
20. Karin Plakk               01:05:28 17:32:08   04:54 14  16:31 21  23:07 21  27:29 20  39:08 18  40:48 19  48:14 19  57:25 19  64:50 19  65:28 20 01:05:28
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:54 14  11:37 22  06:36 19  04:22 13  11:39 20  01:40 11  07:26 11  09:11 19  07:25 19  00:38 12
                                                  02:13     08:38     02:17     01:38     05:18     00:15     01:24     04:31     03:56     00:08   
21. Maive Tõemäe              01:05:48 16:16:02   07:09 21  12:59 18  20:32 18  24:14 18            38:17 18  48:30 20  56:30 17  65:09 21  65:48 21 01:05:48
     731 Peko                      VIPL           07:09 21  05:50 16  07:33 22  03:42  6                                08:00 16  08:39 21  00:39 13
                                                  04:28     02:51     03:14     00:58                                   03:20     05:10     00:09   
22. Jaak Kroon                01:29:18 17:51:00   07:31 22  16:25 19  22:17 19  27:14 19  40:14 21  44:17 22  55:44 22  76:25 22  88:14 22  89:18 22 01:29:18
   11302                           VIPL           07:31 22  08:54 19  05:52 17  04:57 17  13:00 21  04:03 21  11:27 21  20:41 22  11:49 22  01:04 21
                                                  04:50     05:55     01:33     02:13     06:39     02:38     05:25     16:01     08:20     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:59     03:17     02:44     06:18     01:20     05:53     04:35     03:29     00:26   00:33:42

N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:32:34 17:17:34   02:33  1  05:52  1  09:28  1  11:40  1  17:43  1  19:02  1  23:49  1  28:45  1  32:04  1  32:34  1 00:32:34
   14843 Kobras                    N14            02:33  1  03:19  1  03:36  1  02:12  1  06:03  2  01:19  2  04:47  1  04:56  3  03:19  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:39:44 15:41:10   02:39  2  05:58  2  10:25  2  16:52  2  22:49  2  24:22  2  30:26  2  34:25  2  39:18  2  39:44  2 00:39:44
   14779 Kobras                    N14            02:39  2  03:19  1  04:27  4  06:27  4  05:57  1  01:33  3  06:04  2  03:59  1  04:53  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:51     04:15    -00:06     00:14     01:17    -00:57     01:34    -00:04   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:49:26 17:40:20   02:52  3  08:24  3  12:00  3  23:05  4  31:33  4  32:49  3  39:37  3  44:01  3  49:00  3  49:26  3 00:49:26
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:52  3  05:32  3  03:36  1  11:05  5  08:28  3  01:16  1  06:48  3  04:24  2  04:59  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:19     02:13     00:00     08:53     02:25    -00:03     02:01    -00:32     01:40    -00:04   
 4. Kertu Liisa Lepik         00:54:08 17:56:16   06:14  5  12:08  5  16:26  4  20:40  3  30:38  3  32:49  3  41:30  4  48:39  4  53:33  4  54:08  4 00:54:08
   15133 MHG                       N14            06:14  5  05:54  4  04:18  3  04:14  2  09:58  4  02:11  4  08:41  4  07:09  4  04:54  3  00:35  4
                                                  03:41     02:35     00:42     02:02     03:55     00:52     03:54     02:13     01:35     00:05   
 5. Kristina Haug             01:23:59 18:09:48   03:40  4  10:20  4  24:57  5  30:39  5  43:43  5  46:09  5  59:48  5  75:42  5  83:13  5  83:59  5 01:23:59
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:40  4  06:40  5  14:37  5  05:42  3  13:04  5  02:26  5  13:39  5  15:54  5  07:31  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:07     03:21     11:01     03:30     07:01     01:07     08:52     10:58     04:12     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:19     03:36     02:12     05:57     01:16     04:47     03:59     03:19     00:26   00:31:24

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:31:40 17:03:39   01:35  1  04:10  1  06:34  1  12:53  1  15:49  1  16:48  1  20:00  1  23:26  1  27:39  1  31:16  1  31:40  1 00:31:40
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:35  1  02:35  1  02:24  1  06:19  4  02:56  1  00:59  1  03:12  3  03:26  1  04:13  1  03:37  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alex Treier               00:39:20 16:56:05   02:09  4  06:41  4  09:43  4  15:08  4  20:48  3  23:10  4  25:53  4  30:44  4  35:16  3  38:49  3  39:20  2 00:39:20
   17963 Võru                      M12            02:09  4  04:32  5  03:02  3  05:25  3  05:40  4  02:22  4  02:43  2  04:51  2  04:32  3  03:33  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:34     01:57     00:38    -00:54     02:44     01:23    -00:29     01:25     00:19    -00:04     00:07   
 3. Janar Saks                00:39:23 16:56:06   02:08  3  06:39  3  09:40  3  15:02  3  20:50  4  23:01  3  25:43  3  30:41  3  35:07  2  38:47  2  39:23  3 00:39:23
   17962 Võru                      M12            02:08  3  04:31  4  03:01  2  05:22  2  05:48  5  02:11  3  02:42  1  04:58  3  04:26  2  03:40  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:33     01:56     00:37    -00:57     02:52     01:12    -00:30     01:32     00:13     00:03     00:12   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:46:34 18:47:43   02:02  2  06:28  2  09:31  2  13:17  2  17:14  2  18:38  2  22:52  2  29:08  2  40:46  4  46:03  4  46:34  4 00:46:34
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:02  2  04:26  3  03:03  4  03:46  1  03:57  2  01:24  2  04:14  5  06:16  4  11:38  6  05:17  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:27     01:51     00:39    -02:33     01:01     00:25     01:02     02:50     07:25     01:40     00:07   
 5. Lauri Lepik               00:57:14 16:56:38   03:28  5  07:15  5  15:23  5  22:51  5  28:04  5  30:37  5  33:51  5  42:01  5  49:40  5  56:37  5  57:14  5 00:57:14
   17847 Võru                      M12            03:28  5  03:47  2  08:08  6  07:28  5  05:13  3  02:33  5  03:14  4  08:10  5  07:39  4  06:57  5  00:37  5
                                                  01:53     01:12     05:44     01:09     02:17     01:34     00:02     04:44     03:26     03:20     00:13   
 6. Margus Väli               01:19:58 18:10:46   04:34  6  09:20  6  16:08  6  26:42  6  35:40  6  41:09  6  47:06  6  56:08  6  67:19  6  79:18  6  79:58  6 01:19:58
    6810 AS Webmedia               M12            04:34  6  04:46  6  06:48  5  10:34  6  08:58  6  05:29  6  05:57  6  09:02  6  11:11  5  11:59  6  00:40  6
                                                  02:59     02:11     04:24     04:15     06:02     04:30     02:45     05:36     06:58     08:22     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:35     02:24     03:46     02:56     00:59     02:42     03:26     04:13     03:33     00:24   00:28:33

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:48 17:17:28   01:41  1  05:00  1  07:10  1  10:27  1  16:43  1  21:27  1  23:10  1  27:43  1  47:14  1  51:22  1  51:48  1 00:51:48
   14780 Kobras                    N12            01:41  1  03:19  1  02:10  1  03:17  1  06:16  1  04:44  1  01:43  1  04:33  1  19:31  1  04:08  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:19     02:10     03:17     06:16     04:44     01:43     04:33     19:31     04:08     00:26   00:51:48

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:22:02 17:41:32   01:14  2  03:00  2  06:04  2  11:24  2  14:27  1  17:14  1  21:33  1  22:02  1 00:22:02
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:14  2  01:46  1  03:04  2  05:20  3  03:03  1  02:47  2  04:19  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:23:06 17:57:31   00:53  1  02:42  1  05:05  1  09:07  1  15:45  2  17:42  2  22:40  2  23:06  2 00:23:06
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:53  1  01:49  2  02:23  1  04:02  1  06:38  5  01:57  1  04:58  4  00:26  1
                                                 -00:21     00:03    -00:41    -01:18     03:35    -00:50     00:39    -00:03   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:27:49 17:13:06   01:24  3  03:48  3  06:56  3  15:23  4  20:07  4  24:03  4  27:16  3  27:49  3 00:27:49
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:24  3  02:24  4  03:08  3  08:27  4  04:44  3  03:56  4  03:13  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:04     03:07     01:41     01:09    -01:06     00:04   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:32:51 16:25:20   01:43  4  04:21  4  08:39  5  19:52  5  25:07  5  28:09  5  32:09  4  32:51  4 00:32:51
    1435 Kobras                    M10            01:43  4  02:38  5  04:18  5  11:13  5  05:15  4  03:02  3  04:00  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:29     00:52     01:14     05:53     02:12     00:15    -00:19     00:13   
 5. Mehis Taevere             00:34:02 18:29:45   02:28  5  04:24  5  08:04  4  13:22  3  17:43  3  22:43  3  33:28  5  34:02  5 00:34:02
    5241 Katoliku kool             M10            02:28  5  01:56  3  03:40  4  05:18  2  04:21  2  05:00  5  10:45  5  00:34  4
                                                  01:14     00:10     00:36    -00:02     01:18     02:13     06:26     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:46     02:23     04:02     03:03     01:57     03:13     00:26   00:17:43

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:20:03 17:19:24   01:21  2  02:51  1  05:12  1  09:38  1  13:33  1  16:16  1  19:20  1  20:03  1 00:20:03
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:21  2  01:30  1  02:21  1  04:26  1  03:55  1  02:43  2  03:04  3  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Piirimäe             00:27:01 18:31:58   01:45  3  04:18  2  08:14  2  14:22  2  20:13  2  23:35  2  26:07  2  27:01  2 00:27:01
   12746 Põlva                     M08            01:45  3  02:33  2  03:56  3  06:08  2  05:51  4  03:22  3  02:32  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:24     01:03     01:35     01:42     01:56     00:39    -00:32     00:11   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:30:43 18:32:38   03:02  4  06:45  3  10:48  3  17:35  3  22:13  3  26:42  3  29:30  3  30:43  3 00:30:43
   15088                           M08            03:02  4  03:43  3  04:03  4  06:47  3  04:38  3  04:29  4  02:48  2  01:13  4
                                                  01:41     02:13     01:42     02:21     00:43     01:46    -00:16     00:30   
 4. Hendrik Bleive            00:34:00 17:05:50   01:02  1  11:43  4  15:11  4  22:41  4  27:06  4  29:45  4  33:17  4  34:00  4 00:34:00
       0                           M08            01:02  1  10:41  4  03:28  2  07:30  4  04:25  2  02:39  1  03:32  4  00:43  1
                                                 -00:19     09:11     01:07     03:04     00:30    -00:04     00:28     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     01:30     02:21     04:26     03:55     02:39     02:32     00:43   00:19:08

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:18:47 17:20:12   01:16  2  02:34  1  04:25  1  07:42  1  11:52  1  14:24  1  18:17  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:16  2  01:18  1  01:51  1  03:17  1  04:10  2  02:32  1  03:53  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiin Kalle            00:23:12 18:10:36   01:03  1  03:59  2  06:21  2  10:25  2  14:04  2  17:06  2  22:40  2  23:12  2 00:23:12
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:03  1  02:56  3  02:22  2  04:04  2  03:39  1  03:02  2  05:34  3  00:32  2
                                                 -00:13     01:38     00:31     00:47    -00:31     00:30     01:41     00:02   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:35 17:37:30   02:04  3  04:37  3  08:53  3  16:06  3  22:27  3  28:09  3  32:03  3  32:35  3 00:32:35
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:04  3  02:33  2  04:16  4  07:13  4  06:21  3  05:42  3  03:54  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:48     01:15     02:25     03:56     02:11     03:10     00:01     00:02   
 4. Karolin Laanjõe           00:41:37 18:06:32   03:09  4  07:18  4  11:18  4  18:13  4  24:53  4  32:05  4  41:02  4  41:37  4 00:41:37
   10961 Põlva                     N10            03:09  4  04:09  4  04:00  3  06:55  3  06:40  4  07:12  4  08:57  4  00:35  4
                                                  01:53     02:51     02:09     03:38     02:30     04:40     05:04     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:18     01:51     03:17     03:39     02:32     03:53     00:30   00:18:03

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Jahhu             00:29:42 16:43:22   02:12  2  03:47  1  06:55  1  12:08  1  18:16  1  23:36  1  29:04  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
   18631                           N08            02:12  2  01:35  1  03:08  1  05:13  1  06:08  1  05:20  3  05:28  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jasmiin Kraas             00:46:01 17:40:44   02:39  4  06:02  4  11:00  4  22:51  4  32:25  2  38:30  2  44:15  2  46:01  2 00:46:01
   14468                           N08            02:39  4  03:23  5  04:58  4  11:51  5  09:34  2  06:05  4  05:45  3  01:46  5
                                                  00:27     01:48     01:50     06:38     03:26     00:45     00:17     01:08   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:48:27 17:43:16   04:32  5  07:46  5  13:58  5  25:23  5  35:40  3  42:22  5  47:20  3  48:27  3 00:48:27
   14871                           N08            04:32  5  03:14  4  06:12  5  11:25  4  10:17  3  06:42  5  04:58  1  01:07  4
                                                  02:20     01:39     03:04     06:12     04:09     01:22    -00:30     00:29   
 4. Evely Ostrov              00:48:59 16:13:12   02:11  1  04:52  3  08:48  3  17:26  3  36:44  4  40:40  4  48:21  5  48:59  4 00:48:59
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:11  1  02:41  3  03:56  3  08:38  2  19:18  4  03:56  2  07:41  4  00:38  1
                                                 -00:01     01:06     00:48     03:25     13:10    -01:24     02:13     00:00   
 5. Emily Vinne               00:49:03 16:13:13   02:12  2  04:49  2  08:42  2  17:23  2  36:48  5  40:36  3  48:17  4  49:03  5 00:49:03
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:12  2  02:37  2  03:53  2  08:41  3  19:25  5  03:48  1  07:41  4  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     01:02     00:45     03:28     13:17    -01:32     02:13     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:35     03:08     05:13     06:08     03:48     04:58     00:38   00:27:39

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Paavo Rõigas              01:06:38 15:33:00   01:01  02:14  04:11  07:13  12:25  15:35  23:05  25:04  29:39  32:39  34:51  38:34  45:28  48:49  50:18  52:55  54:10  55:49  59:37  62:56  66:05  66:38 01:06:38 21p
    1300 Peko                      VABA           01:01  01:13  01:57  03:02  05:12  03:10  07:30  01:59  04:35  03:00  02:12  03:43  06:54  03:21  01:29  02:37  01:15  01:39  03:48  03:19  03:09  00:33
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 2. Kaur Kirjanen             01:02:12 18:26:07   00:59  02:13  08:54  11:04  15:16  18:21  29:58  35:01  36:58  41:09  47:10  51:35  53:00  55:44  56:52  60:30  61:48  62:12 01:02:12 17p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           00:59  01:14  06:41  02:10  04:12  03:05  11:37  05:03  01:57  04:11  06:01  04:25  01:25  02:44  01:08  03:38  01:18  00:24
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Marju Kelviste            00:59:33 17:05:28   01:18  02:38  04:59  07:15  13:56  17:23  21:41  26:02  33:44  36:07  39:31  41:03  44:03  50:30  55:07  58:54  59:33 00:59:33 16p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VABA           01:18  01:20  02:21  02:16  06:41  03:27  04:18  04:21  07:42  02:23  03:24  01:32  03:00  06:27  04:37  03:47  00:39
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 4. Sigrid Paul               01:01:41 17:02:54   01:10  02:44  05:03  07:41  11:17  14:34  19:53  24:51  27:04  33:26  40:28  42:07  46:15  47:42  49:40  54:09  61:41 01:01:41 16p
   14011 SA TÜK                    VABA           01:10  01:34  02:19  02:38  03:36  03:17  05:19  04:58  02:13  06:22  07:02  01:39  04:08  01:27  01:58  04:29  07:32
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =16
 5. Tõnu Nurm                 01:29:58 18:28:59   08:37  11:28  21:48  25:46  30:00  38:50  41:21  46:42  54:49  58:33  63:47  66:42  72:58  78:42  85:47  89:26  89:58 01:29:58 16p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           08:37  02:51  10:20  03:58  04:14  08:50  02:31  05:21  08:07  03:44  05:14  02:55  06:16  05:44  07:05  03:39  00:32
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Andreas Kraas             00:54:25 17:33:31   07:07  09:04  16:28  18:36  21:29  24:18  29:46  31:15  34:18  37:58  38:09  40:14  43:38  46:13  51:26  53:58  54:25 00:54:25 15p
    2510 EKJ SK                    VABA           07:07  01:57  07:24  02:08  02:53  02:49  05:28  01:29  03:03  03:40  00:11  02:05  03:24  02:35  05:13  02:32  00:27
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Jüri Ümarik               00:58:13 15:37:50   01:36  03:36  06:21  10:25  15:53  21:03  28:05  31:03  39:32  43:04  45:34  50:08  52:10  55:09  57:26  58:13 00:58:13 15p
     145                           VABA           01:36  02:00  02:45  04:04  05:28  05:10  07:02  02:58  08:29  03:32  02:30  04:34  02:02  02:59  02:17  00:47
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:04:53 18:30:35   06:16  10:38  21:11  24:01  27:08  33:06  38:39  40:22  43:05  47:17  49:28  53:13  56:48  61:57  64:31  64:53 01:04:53 15p
    3446 Võru                      VABA           06:16  04:22  10:33  02:50  03:07  05:58  05:33  01:43  02:43  04:12  02:11  03:45  03:35  05:09  02:34  00:22
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 9. Juri Karjagin             00:53:42 18:32:12   01:11  02:14  04:51  06:43  10:49  13:13  18:12  20:26  38:04  42:57  47:33  48:37  50:45  52:41  53:42 00:53:42 14p
   15860 TÜK                       VABA           01:11  01:03  02:37  01:52  04:06  02:24  04:59  02:14  17:38  04:53  04:36  01:04  02:08  01:56  01:01
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
10. Egon Puuorg               00:57:39 17:31:05   02:22  03:27  05:44  07:42  17:07  20:48  24:41  34:20  38:47  40:01  42:01  50:54  57:03  57:39 00:57:39 13p
   14012 SA TÜK                    VABA           02:22  01:05  02:17  01:58  09:25  03:41  03:53  09:39  04:27  01:14  02:00  08:53  06:09  00:36
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
11. Kersti Ploom              00:58:56 16:50:07   02:18  05:03  09:00  14:30  22:40  28:00  33:20  37:20  40:46  47:33  50:03  54:02  57:45  58:56 00:58:56 13p
    3745 Tartu                     VABA           02:18  02:45  03:57  05:30  08:10  05:20  05:20  04:00  03:26  06:47  02:30  03:59  03:43  01:11
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Villu Serv                01:10:44 17:17:40   04:20  09:23  16:03  24:44  32:57  35:42  40:37  45:33  48:10  55:57  64:25  66:38  70:19  70:44 01:10:44 13p
   10140 Kobras                    VABA           04:20  05:03  06:40  08:41  08:13  02:45  04:55  04:56  02:37  07:47  08:28  02:13  03:41  00:25
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
13. Toomas Ellervee           01:11:24 17:08:05   07:52  10:32  30:12  35:37  39:46  50:50  53:22  57:40  58:50  60:26  64:48  67:41  70:51  71:24 01:11:24 13p
     795 Ilves                     VABA           07:52  02:40  19:40  05:25  04:09  11:04  02:32  04:18  01:10  01:36  04:22  02:53  03:10  00:33
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Allan Terve               01:40:19 17:24:20   07:53  11:13  34:34  42:46  50:11  55:01  81:06  83:05  86:54  92:54  94:33  97:04 100:02 100:19 01:40:19 13p
   15274 Võru                      VABA           07:53  03:20  23:21  08:12  07:25  04:50  26:05  01:59  03:49  06:00  01:39  02:31  02:58  00:17
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Priit Pääslane            00:58:32 18:46:03   08:31  10:52  21:27  24:50  28:02  38:19  41:12  44:26  46:14  49:43  55:11  58:03  58:32 00:58:32 12p
     738 Ilves                     VABA           08:31  02:21  10:35  03:23  03:12  10:17  02:53  03:14  01:48  03:29  05:28  02:52  00:29
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
16. Ehtel Taevere             01:18:35 18:29:27   04:56  11:26  14:45  36:03  41:22  46:06  48:22  55:00  61:46  67:35  72:03  78:05  78:35 01:18:35 12p
    5008 Kape                      VABA           04:56  06:30  03:19  21:18  05:19  04:44  02:16  06:38  06:46  05:49  04:28  06:02  00:30
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
17. Helle Mürk                01:09:13 17:50:57   10:08  15:36  20:21  30:47  39:45  44:15  55:31  59:44  61:28  65:27  68:30  69:13 01:09:13 11p
     740 Võru                      VABA           10:08  05:28  04:45  10:26  08:58  04:30  11:16  04:13  01:44  03:59  03:03  00:43
                                                  [37 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
18. Jüri Zimmermann           01:17:11 17:28:07   04:54  12:05  15:51  22:24  34:41  41:41  50:30  57:51  65:32  71:21  76:28  77:11 01:17:11 11p
     127 Kape                      VABA           04:54  07:11  03:46  06:33  12:17  07:00  08:49  07:21  07:41  05:49  05:07  00:43
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
19. Julia Polikarpus          01:52:09 15:41:17   01:55  04:55  18:04  23:18  32:02  46:18  56:15  67:04  73:36  98:34 111:01 112:09 01:52:09 11p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           01:55  03:00  13:09  05:14  08:44  14:16  09:57  10:49  06:32  24:58  12:27  01:08
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
20. Piret Joonas              00:53:53 18:22:45   03:53  07:48  13:02  19:08  24:03  26:18  29:32  36:58  45:07  52:40  53:53 00:53:53 10p
   15856                           VABA           03:53  03:55  05:14  06:06  04:55  02:15  03:14  07:26  08:09  07:33  01:13
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Matis Pääslane            00:55:50 18:45:58   02:56  06:33  08:49  11:44  20:18  32:28  37:35  40:45  49:02  55:23  55:50 00:55:50 10p
    3978 Ilves                     VABA           02:56  03:37  02:16  02:55  08:34  12:10  05:07  03:10  08:17  06:21  00:27
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
22. Kärt Kürsa                01:25:14 17:44:47   21:39  26:16  36:17  45:32  52:28  67:45  72:39  74:15  79:52  84:41  85:14 01:25:14 10p
    5520 Kobras                    VABA           21:39  04:37  10:01  09:15  06:56  15:17  04:54  01:36  05:37  04:49  00:33
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Meelis Maidla             00:40:07 17:42:09   03:40  13:11  20:48  23:58  25:03  27:11  31:20  35:49  39:36  40:07 00:40:07 9p
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VABA           03:40  09:31  07:37  03:10  01:05  02:08  04:09  04:29  03:47  00:31
                                                  [35 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Kadri Isakar              01:00:41 18:24:58   04:15  12:45  17:07  26:02  32:25  52:26  55:32  57:05  59:53  60:41 01:00:41 9p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           04:15  08:30  04:22  08:55  06:23  20:01  03:06  01:33  02:48  00:48
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
25. Margus Raud               01:54:20 17:41:07   11:34  48:00  76:02  83:01  88:30  91:50  99:31 102:52 109:14 113:47 114:20 01:54:20 9p
   18210                           VABA           11:34  36:26  28:02  06:59  05:29  03:20  07:41  03:21  06:22  04:33  00:33
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
26. Kaido Raidla              00:50:42 16:17:56   03:58  10:00  19:40  31:18  33:52  41:17  44:57  49:54  50:42 00:50:42 8p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           03:58  06:02  09:40  11:38  02:34  07:25  03:40  04:57  00:48
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
27. Erle Tüür                 01:01:36 17:35:54   03:29  08:22  14:16  17:38  27:23  43:55  48:41  60:18  61:36 01:01:36 8p
   12164                           VABA           03:29  04:53  05:54  03:22  09:45  16:32  04:46  11:37  01:18
                                                  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
28. Nikolai Järveoja          00:27:27 18:31:31   02:14  04:46  08:46  14:50  20:43  23:55  26:37  27:27 00:27:27 7p
      15 Kobras                    VABA           02:14  02:32  04:00  06:04  05:53  03:12  02:42  00:50
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
29. Juta Valli                00:32:56 17:37:36   01:59  05:11  08:50  16:04  22:23  28:15  32:07  32:56 00:32:56 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           01:59  03:12  03:39  07:14  06:19  05:52  03:52  00:49
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
29. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:32:56 17:37:36   01:59  05:11  08:50  16:04  22:23  28:15  32:07  32:56 00:32:56 7p
       0 Võru                      VABA           01:59  03:12  03:39  07:14  06:19  05:52  03:52  00:49
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
31. Merilin Laanjõe           00:41:40 18:06:29   03:29  07:28  11:35  18:25  25:01  32:33  41:08  41:40 00:41:40 7p
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             VABA           03:29  03:59  04:07  06:50  06:36  07:32  08:35  00:32
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
32. Külli Kivioja-Ööpik       01:49:25 18:14:23   04:41  11:00  23:20  67:54  86:34 104:57 109:00 109:25 01:49:25 7p
    8852 Kobras                    VABA           04:41  06:19  12:20  44:34  18:40  18:23  04:03  00:25
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
33. Väino Kivioja             01:49:29 18:14:30   04:38  11:06  23:14  67:45  86:30 104:51 108:56 109:29 01:49:29 7p
    8997 Ruusa                     VABA           04:38  06:28  12:08  44:31  18:45  18:21  04:05  00:33
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
34. Lauri Eskor               00:42:46 17:01:36   12:01  15:59  29:12  34:27  38:35  41:35  42:46 00:42:46 6p
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         VABA           12:01  03:58  13:13  05:15  04:08  03:00  01:11
                                                  [52 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
35. Kristiine Aluvee          01:07:02 15:22:22   09:07  14:30  39:29  43:22  46:58  51:22  67:02 01:07:02 6p
    8466 Kobras                    VABA           09:07  05:23  24:59  03:53  03:36  04:24  15:40
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
36. Karin Laine               02:14:25 17:01:55   06:03  14:45  28:39  44:51  48:13  64:03 134:25 02:14:25 6p
    1116 Võru                      VABA           06:03  08:42  13:54  16:12  03:22  15:50  70:22
                                                  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =6
37. Priit Tiganik             01:05:11 18:20:09   08:25  29:11  60:19  61:51  64:55  65:11 01:05:11 5p
   12087 TTÜ                       VABA           08:25  20:46  31:08  01:32  03:04  00:16
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
38. Katrin Gabrel             01:16:25 18:48:16   06:24  14:40  24:30  71:27  73:41  76:25 01:16:25 5p
   13663                           VABA           06:24  08:16  09:50  46:57  02:14  02:44
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]Finish     =5
39. Jelena Všivtseva          02:11:14 16:23:46   05:02  12:04  15:52  46:14 131:14 02:11:14 4p
   18630                           VABA           05:02  07:02  03:48  30:22  85:00
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]Finish     =4
40. Gregor Gondiu             00:25:19 16:26:41   05:13  09:26  22:57  23:08  25:19 00:25:19 3p
   18044                           VABA           05:13  04:13  13:31  00:11  02:11
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
41. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:26:06 16:26:20   05:18  09:40  23:37  26:06 00:26:06 3p
   13550 Põlva                     VABA           05:18  04:22  13:57  02:29
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
42. Margus Paesalu            01:35:36 18:10:24   06:46  17:19  20:35  95:36 01:35:36 3p
    9167 korp!Sakala/Eesti maaülik VABA           06:46  10:33  03:16  75:01
                                                  [37 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =3
43. Sarmite Sild              01:11:46 16:54:18   59:24  70:41  71:46 01:11:46 2p
    2780 Võru                      VABA           59:24  11:17  01:05
                                                  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
44. Emily Vinne               00:01:49 15:53:51   01:10  01:49 00:01:49 1p
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           01:10  00:39
                                                  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 17 KP 8.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  10.( 52)  11.( 38)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 54)  15.( 53)  16.( 35)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Alexander Minakov         01:04:17 17:16:06   06:31  3  08:32  2  17:29  2  19:45  1  23:07  1  27:17  1  28:38  1  31:01  1  36:22  1  38:04  1  41:13  1  45:27  1  47:43  1  52:14  1  55:41  1  61:07  1  63:48  1  64:17  1 01:04:17
   17153 Orienta-Mos Compass       M21E           06:31  3  02:01  2  08:57  4  02:16  3  03:22  1  04:10  1  01:21  4  02:23  1  05:21  2  01:42  3  03:09  6  04:14  6  02:16  5  04:31  9  03:27  5  05:26  2  02:41  5  00:29 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              01:08:20 17:28:59   06:52  5  09:04  3  20:13  4  22:17  2  25:42  2  32:44  3  34:04  3  37:30  3  42:40  2  44:26  2  47:34  2  51:17  2  53:28  2  57:09  2  60:24  2  65:26  2  67:56  2  68:20  2 01:08:20
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           06:52  5  02:12  3  11:09  5  02:04  1  03:25  2  07:02 14  01:20  3  03:26  7  05:10  1  01:46  5  03:08  5  03:43  1  02:11  2  03:41  1  03:15  3  05:02  1  02:30  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:21     00:11     02:12    -00:12     00:03     02:52    -00:01     01:03    -00:11     00:04    -00:01    -00:31    -00:05    -00:50    -00:12    -00:24    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Väino Ellamik             01:13:18 15:41:06   07:18  6  09:57  5  22:38  5  24:47  5  28:21  5  32:56  4  34:59  4  38:12  4  44:02  4  45:58  4  48:53  4  53:06  4  55:13  4  60:59  4  64:25  4  70:12  3  72:58  3  73:18  3 01:13:18
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           07:18  6  02:39  8  12:41 12  02:09  2  03:34  7  04:35  4  02:03 11  03:13  4  05:50  5  01:56 10  02:55  3  04:13  4  02:07  1  05:46 16  03:26  4  05:47  4  02:46  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:47     00:38     03:44    -00:07     00:12     00:25     00:42     00:50     00:29     00:14    -00:14    -00:01    -00:09     01:15    -00:01     00:21     00:05    -00:09   
 4. Raido Mitt                01:14:42 17:47:08   06:21  2  08:09  1  16:05  1  22:36  3  26:09  3  30:42  2  32:19  2  35:00  2  43:13  3  45:04  3  47:55  3  51:59  3  54:24  3  58:08  3  63:56  3  71:24  4  74:13  4  74:42  4 01:14:42
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           06:21  2  01:48  1  07:56  1  06:31 18  03:33  6  04:33  3  01:37  6  02:41  3  08:13 13  01:51  7  02:51  2  04:04  2  02:25  8  03:44  2  05:48 15  07:28 15  02:49  8  00:29 14
                                                 -00:10    -00:13    -01:01     04:15     00:11     00:23     00:16     00:18     02:52     00:09    -00:18    -00:10     00:09    -00:47     02:21     02:02     00:08     00:00   
 5. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:20:40 18:18:59   06:51  4  09:06  4  17:39  3  23:34  4  27:03  4  39:22  9  40:43  7  43:22  5  51:02  7  52:50  7  56:00  7  60:13  7  62:39  7  66:46  7  70:38  6  77:04  5  80:15  5  80:40  5 01:20:40
    3233 OKH                       M21E           06:51  4  02:15  5  08:33  2  05:55 17  03:29  4  12:19 17  01:21  4  02:39  2  07:40 12  01:48  6  03:10  7  04:13  4  02:26 10  04:07  7  03:52 10  06:26  8  03:11 14  00:25  8
                                                  00:20     00:14    -00:24     03:39     00:07     08:09     00:00     00:16     02:19     00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:10    -00:24     00:25     01:00     00:30    -00:04   
 6. Ott Rakkaselg             01:21:03 16:53:20   08:01 10  10:36  7  27:25 13  30:11 10  33:41  9  38:27  5  40:09  5  43:25  6  49:20  5  51:14  5  54:31  5  59:13  5  61:34  5  65:29  5  71:09  7  78:07  6  80:38  6  81:03  6 01:21:03
    1920 HOK                       M21E           08:01 10  02:35  7  16:49 16  02:46  6  03:30  5  04:46  5  01:42  7  03:16  5  05:55  6  01:54  9  03:17 11  04:42 13  02:21  7  03:55  3  05:40 14  06:58 11  02:31  2  00:25  8
                                                  01:30     00:34     07:52     00:30     00:08     00:36     00:21     00:53     00:34     00:12     00:08     00:28     00:05    -00:36     02:13     01:32    -00:10    -00:04   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:21:52 18:35:47   17:39 18  19:51 17  28:35 16  31:22 16  34:50 13  40:09 11  41:57 10  46:11  8  52:00  8  53:42  8  56:47  8  61:20  8  63:54  8  69:07  8  72:42  8  78:34  7  81:22  7  81:52  7 01:21:52
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           17:39 18  02:12  3  08:44  3  02:47  7  03:28  3  05:19  7  01:48  8  04:14 12  05:49  4  01:42  3  03:05  4  04:33 11  02:34 15  05:13 14  03:35  7  05:52  5  02:48  7  00:30 16
                                                  11:08     00:11    -00:13     00:31     00:06     01:09     00:27     01:51     00:28     00:00    -00:04     00:19     00:18     00:42     00:08     00:26     00:07     00:01   
 8. Marten Vunukainen         01:22:40 17:17:17   12:07 16  14:52 13  27:22 12  30:29 13  34:24 12  39:12  8  42:24 11  46:23 12  53:26 10  55:03 10  58:48 10  63:14 10  65:25 10  69:55  9  73:31  9  79:38  8  82:16  8  82:40  8 01:22:40
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           12:07 16  02:45 10  12:30 11  03:07  9  03:55 14  04:48  6  03:12 17  03:59 11  07:03  9  01:37  1  03:45 16  04:26  8  02:11  2  04:30  8  03:36  9  06:07  6  02:38  3  00:24  3
                                                  05:36     00:44     03:33     00:51     00:33     00:38     01:51     01:36     01:42    -00:05     00:36     00:12    -00:05    -00:01     00:09     00:41    -00:03    -00:05   
 9. Alar Kume                 01:23:50 18:42:19   06:15  1  12:49 10  28:23 15  31:05 14  34:51 14  39:09  7  40:25  6  45:09  7  50:47  6  52:25  6  55:11  6  59:23  6  61:34  5  66:28  6  69:36  5  80:32 11  83:26  9  83:50  9 01:23:50
    7521 Võru                      M21E           06:15  1  06:34 17  15:34 14  02:42  5  03:46 10  04:18  2  01:16  1  04:44 14  05:38  3  01:38  2  02:46  1  04:12  3  02:11  2  04:54 11  03:08  2  10:56 18  02:54  9  00:24  3
                                                 -00:16     04:33     06:37     00:26     00:24     00:08    -00:05     02:21     00:17    -00:04    -00:23    -00:02    -00:05     00:23    -00:19     05:30     00:13    -00:05   
10. Janoš Nikopensius         01:24:00 18:34:25   07:44  9  13:05 12  24:35  8  30:11 10  34:04 11  40:29 13  42:37 13  46:13  9  55:09 13  57:07 13  60:17 13  64:46 13  67:12 12  71:14 12  74:47 12  80:29 10  83:35 10  84:00 10 01:24:00
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           07:44  9  05:21 14  11:30  6  05:36 15  03:53 13  06:25 10  02:08 12  03:36  8  08:56 16  01:58 12  03:10  7  04:29 10  02:26 10  04:02  6  03:33  6  05:42  3  03:06 10  00:25  8
                                                  01:13     03:20     02:33     03:20     00:31     02:15     00:47     01:13     03:35     00:16     00:01     00:15     00:10    -00:29     00:06     00:16     00:25    -00:04   
10. Tanel Kalm                01:24:00 18:34:24   07:42  7  12:54 11  24:28  7  30:09  9  33:59 10  40:25 12  42:35 12  46:17 10  55:04 12  57:05 12  60:16 12  64:44 12  67:15 13  71:12 11  74:19 11  80:27  9  83:35 10  84:00 10 01:24:00
    1469 Peko                      M21E           07:42  7  05:12 13  11:34  7  05:41 16  03:50 11  06:26 11  02:10 13  03:42  9  08:47 14  02:01 15  03:11 10  04:28  9  02:31 14  03:57  5  03:07  1  06:08  7  03:08 11  00:25  8
                                                  01:11     03:11     02:37     03:25     00:28     02:16     00:49     01:19     03:26     00:19     00:02     00:14     00:15    -00:34    -00:20     00:42     00:27    -00:04   
12. Erik Saarts               01:24:04 18:39:31   08:27 12  15:19 16  27:09 10  29:47  8  33:29  8  39:47 10  41:42  9  46:19 11  52:25  9  54:22  9  57:54  9  62:12  9  64:28  9  70:18 10  73:53 10  80:58 12  83:37 12  84:04 12 01:24:04
    5813 Võru                      M21E           08:27 12  06:52 18  11:50  8  02:38  4  03:42  8  06:18  9  01:55  9  04:37 13  06:06  7  01:57 11  03:32 12  04:18  7  02:16  5  05:50 17  03:35  7  07:05 13  02:39  4  00:27 12
                                                  01:56     04:51     02:53     00:22     00:20     02:08     00:34     02:14     00:45     00:15     00:23     00:04     00:00     01:19     00:08     01:39    -00:02    -00:02   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:30:22 17:19:07   08:23 11  11:05  8  25:29  9  29:22  7  33:13  7  38:55  6  41:22  8  46:55 13  53:58 11  55:58 11  59:31 11  64:42 11  67:07 11  72:14 14  79:31 13  86:52 13  90:01 13  90:22 13 01:30:22
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           08:23 11  02:42  9  14:24 13  03:53 13  03:51 12  05:42  8  02:27 15  05:33 16  07:03  9  02:00 13  03:33 13  05:11 14  02:25  8  05:07 12  07:17 17  07:21 14  03:09 12  00:21  2
                                                  01:52     00:41     05:27     01:37     00:29     01:32     01:06     03:10     01:42     00:18     00:24     00:57     00:09     00:36     03:50     01:55     00:28    -00:08   
14. Rain Piiri                01:33:13 17:02:29   07:42  7  10:09  6  27:47 14  31:17 15  34:59 15  43:56 15  45:12 15  49:01 15  55:31 14  57:22 14  61:01 14  65:40 14  68:10 14  72:05 13  82:44 14  89:18 14  92:42 14  93:13 14 01:33:13
    2349                           M21E           07:42  7  02:27  6  17:38 17  03:30 12  03:42  8  08:57 15  01:16  1  03:49 10  06:30  8  01:51  7  03:39 15  04:39 12  02:30 13  03:55  3  10:39 18  06:34  9  03:24 16  00:31 17
                                                  01:11     00:26     08:41     01:14     00:20     04:47    -00:05     01:26     01:09     00:09     00:30     00:25     00:14    -00:36     07:12     01:08     00:43     00:02   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:37:48 17:57:01   11:59 15  15:09 14  27:15 11  30:25 12  35:18 16  41:55 14  43:56 14  48:54 14  57:41 15  60:42 15  65:43 15  71:38 15  74:53 15  80:35 15  85:20 15  93:21 15  97:10 15  97:48 15 01:37:48
     247 Ilves                     M21E           11:59 15  03:10 11  12:06  9  03:10 10  04:53 17  06:37 12  02:01 10  04:58 15  08:47 14  03:01 17  05:01 17  05:55 16  03:15 17  05:42 15  04:45 13  08:01 16  03:49 18  00:38 18
                                                  05:28     01:09     03:09     00:54     01:31     02:27     00:40     02:35     03:26     01:19     01:52     01:41     00:59     01:11     01:18     02:35     01:08     00:09   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:39:02 18:10:48   08:27 12  11:40  9  23:51  6  26:47  6  31:00  6  49:42 17  52:03 17  55:25 16  65:44 16  67:44 16  70:54 16  77:29 16  79:56 16  84:31 16  88:44 16  95:29 16  98:38 16  99:02 16 01:39:02
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           08:27 12  03:13 12  12:11 10  02:56  8  04:13 16  18:42 18  02:21 14  03:22  6  10:19 17  02:00 13  03:10  7  06:35 17  02:27 12  04:35 10  04:13 11  06:45 10  03:09 12  00:24  3
                                                  01:56     01:12     03:14     00:40     00:51     14:32     01:00     00:59     04:58     00:18     00:01     02:21     00:11     00:04     00:46     01:19     00:28    -00:05   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:41:19 15:44:31   09:40 14  15:12 15  31:54 17  35:19 17  39:17 17  46:08 16  49:53 16  59:05 17  66:38 17  68:56 17  72:30 17  78:13 17  80:47 17  85:58 17  90:30 17  97:31 17 100:55 17 101:19 17 01:41:19
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           09:40 14  05:32 15  16:42 15  03:25 11  03:58 15  06:51 13  03:45 18  09:12 18  07:33 11  02:18 16  03:34 14  05:43 15  02:34 15  05:11 13  04:32 12  07:01 12  03:24 16  00:24  3
                                                  03:09     03:31     07:45     01:09     00:36     02:41     02:24     06:49     02:12     00:36     00:25     01:29     00:18     00:40     01:05     01:35     00:43    -00:05   
18. Sven Heiberg              02:19:16 17:42:13   13:23 17  19:56 18  39:37 18  44:13 18  50:13 18  60:42 18  63:11 18  71:40 18  85:02 18  88:39 18 101:43 18 108:58 18 112:49 18 120:23 18 127:12 18 135:31 18 138:49 18 139:16 18 02:19:16
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           13:23 17  06:33 16  19:41 18  04:36 14  06:00 18  10:29 16  02:29 16  08:29 17  13:22 18  03:37 18  13:04 18  07:15 18  03:51 18  07:34 18  06:49 16  08:19 17  03:18 15  00:27 12
                                                  06:52     04:32     10:44     02:20     02:38     06:19     01:08     06:06     08:01     01:55     09:55     03:01     01:35     03:03     03:22     02:53     00:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:15     01:48     07:56     02:04     03:22     04:10     01:16     02:23     05:10     01:37     02:46     03:43     02:07     03:41     03:07     05:02     02:30     00:20   00:59:17

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 13 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              01:00:38 17:50:55   07:45  8  09:59  5  19:12  1  21:53  1  25:45  1  29:22  1  37:08  1  40:22  1  43:59  1  45:52  1  50:06  1  57:06  1  60:12  1  60:38  1 01:00:38
    5931 Kobras                    M45            07:45  8  02:14  2  09:13  1  02:41  5  03:52  7  03:37  6  07:46  2  03:14 15  03:37 10  01:53  7  04:14 13  07:00 15  03:06 12  00:26 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               01:01:33 18:00:43   08:48 15  11:02  8  21:04  3  23:25  3  26:45  2  30:07  2  39:00  2  41:53  2  45:18  2  46:56  2  50:47  2  57:16  2  61:10  2  61:33  2 01:01:33
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           08:48 15  02:14  2  10:02  2  02:21  1  03:20  1  03:22  2  08:53 13  02:53  5  03:25  6  01:38  1  03:51  7  06:29 11  03:54 26  00:23  5
                                                  01:03     00:00     00:49    -00:20    -00:32    -00:15     01:07    -00:21    -00:12    -00:15    -00:23    -00:31     00:48    -00:03   
 3. Kaljo Julge               01:04:26 18:12:31   06:37  3  08:51  2  23:37  6  26:13  5  29:56  5  33:11  4  42:24  5  45:18  5  49:01  4  50:55  4  54:28  4  61:09  3  64:02  3  64:26  3 01:04:26
    1310 Kape                      M45            06:37  3  02:14  2  14:46 14  02:36  3  03:43  3  03:15  1  09:13 19  02:54  6  03:43 15  01:54  8  03:33  3  06:41 14  02:53  4  00:24  7
                                                 -01:08     00:00     05:33    -00:05    -00:09    -00:22     01:27    -00:20     00:06     00:01    -00:41    -00:19    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             01:05:22 18:00:57   07:17  5  09:58  4  20:29  2  23:09  2  27:09  3  31:13  3  39:51  3  43:04  3  47:00  3  49:04  3  54:11  3  61:33  4  64:53  4  65:22  4 01:05:22
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           07:17  5  02:41 12  10:31  4  02:40  4  04:00 10  04:04 14  08:38 11  03:13 14  03:56 23  02:04 10  05:07 26  07:22 18  03:20 15  00:29 13
                                                 -00:28     00:27     01:18    -00:01     00:08     00:27     00:52    -00:01     00:19     00:11     00:53     00:22     00:14     00:03   
 5. Siim Vanahans             01:07:10 16:15:38   09:45 21  12:17 15  22:38  5  26:33  6  30:42  6  34:38  6  43:27  6  46:48  6  50:34  6  52:39  5  56:54  5  63:15  5  66:37  5  67:10  5 01:07:10
    2701 Kobras                    M21A           09:45 21  02:32 11  10:21  3  03:55 26  04:09 14  03:56 10  08:49 12  03:21 18  03:46 17  02:05 11  04:15 14  06:21  8  03:22 16  00:33 21
                                                  02:00     00:18     01:08     01:14     00:17     00:19     01:03     00:07     00:09     00:12     00:01    -00:39     00:16     00:07   
 6. Eleri Hirv                01:08:29 18:31:08   06:22  1  08:39  1  27:47 13  30:46 13  35:38 13  39:04 11  46:23  9  49:26  8  53:14  8  55:04  7  58:53  7  65:03  6  68:07  6  68:29  6 01:08:29
    4238 Võru                      N21E           06:22  1  02:17  6  19:08 25  02:59 10  04:52 23  03:26  5  07:19  1  03:03 10  03:48 18  01:50  3  03:49  6  06:10  5  03:04  9  00:22  3
                                                 -01:23     00:03     09:55     00:18     01:00    -00:11    -00:27    -00:11     00:11    -00:03    -00:25    -00:50    -00:02    -00:04   
 7. Allar Padari              01:08:55 17:05:13   09:27 19  12:16 14  26:39 12  30:19 12  34:17 11  38:25  9  47:29 11  50:20 10  53:48 10  55:54  9  59:59  8  65:49  8  68:35  7  68:55  7 01:08:55
    5730 HOK                       M40            09:27 19  02:49 14  14:23 11  03:40 19  03:58  9  04:08 17  09:04 15  02:51  3  03:28  7  02:06 12  04:05 10  05:50  1  02:46  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:42     00:35     05:10     00:59     00:06     00:31     01:18    -00:23    -00:09     00:13    -00:09    -01:10    -00:20    -00:06   
 8. Rivo Kenk                 01:09:47 18:11:26   07:34  7  10:01  6  24:47  8  27:14  7  31:14  7  35:53  7  45:01  7  48:41  7  52:11  7  54:03  6  58:13  6  65:35  7  69:09  8  69:47  8 01:09:47
    2704 Kobras                    M35            07:34  7  02:27  7  14:46 14  02:27  2  04:00 10  04:39 21  09:08 17  03:40 26  03:30  8  01:52  5  04:10 12  07:22 18  03:34 21  00:38 27
                                                 -00:11     00:13     05:33    -00:14     00:08     01:02     01:22     00:26    -00:07    -00:01    -00:04     00:22     00:28     00:12   
 9. Heno Ivanov               01:10:37 17:45:27   07:09  4  10:11  7  21:18  4  24:12  4  28:07  4  33:59  5  42:06  4  45:12  4  49:15  5  56:43 10  60:27  9  66:40  9  70:06  9  70:37  9 01:10:37
    5655 Tartu                     M35            07:09  4  03:02 15  11:07  5  02:54  8  03:55  8  05:52 27  08:07  5  03:06 11  04:03 24  07:28 30  03:44  5  06:13  6  03:26 17  00:31 17
                                                 -00:36     00:48     01:54     00:13     00:03     02:15     00:21    -00:08     00:26     05:35    -00:30    -00:47     00:20     00:05   
10. Magnar Alev               01:11:20 17:28:52   08:09 11  11:46 10  28:41 16  31:46 15  35:50 14  39:48 13  48:07 12  51:24 12  55:01 12  56:57 11  61:17 11  67:48 10  70:50 10  71:20 10 01:11:20
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            08:09 11  03:37 21  16:55 20  03:05 12  04:04 12  03:58 11  08:19  8  03:17 16  03:37 10  01:56  9  04:20 16  06:31 13  03:02  8  00:30 15
                                                  00:24     01:23     07:42     00:24     00:12     00:21     00:33     00:03     00:00     00:03     00:06    -00:29    -00:04     00:04   
11. Liina Palu                01:12:56 18:37:39   08:41 13  12:58 20  25:44 10  28:38  9  32:53  8  36:15  8  45:24  8  49:52  9  53:36  9  55:52  8  60:32 10  68:18 11  72:27 11  72:56 11 01:12:56
    5009 Koop                      N21E           08:41 13  04:17 27  12:46  9  02:54  8  04:15 17  03:22  2  09:09 18  04:28 31  03:44 16  02:16 14  04:40 24  07:46 21  04:09 29  00:29 13
                                                  00:56     02:03     03:33     00:13     00:23    -00:15     01:23     01:14     00:07     00:23     00:26     00:46     01:03     00:03   
12. Meelis Burget             01:16:40 18:15:02   12:45 28  14:59 24  32:22 21  35:28 20  39:19 18  44:20 18  54:13 20  57:09 18  60:17 18  62:37 16  67:02 15  73:21 13  76:17 12  76:40 12 01:16:40
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           12:45 28  02:14  2  17:23 21  03:06 13  03:51  6  05:01 24  09:53 21  02:56  8  03:08  1  02:20 18  04:25 19  06:19  7  02:56  5  00:23  5
                                                  05:00     00:00     08:10     00:25    -00:01     01:24     02:07    -00:18    -00:29     00:27     00:11    -00:41    -00:10    -00:03   
13. Urmas Hiielaan            01:17:39 17:47:15   09:56 23  12:43 19  24:47  8  28:33  8  33:51 10  38:43 10  46:38 10  50:26 11  54:35 11  60:07 12  64:00 12  72:55 12  77:05 13  77:39 13 01:17:39
    2167 Võru                      M35            09:56 23  02:47 13  12:04  6  03:46 22  05:18 28  04:52 23  07:55  4  03:48 28  04:09 25  05:32 28  03:53  8  08:55 25  04:10 30  00:34 24
                                                  02:11     00:33     02:51     01:05     01:26     01:15     00:09     00:34     00:32     03:39    -00:21     01:55     01:04     00:08   
14. Tarmo Zernant             01:18:11 18:36:52   08:41 13  13:24 22  28:02 14  31:45 14  36:31 15  40:32 14  51:03 14  54:43 14  58:33 13  60:50 13  64:44 13  73:51 14  77:35 14  78:11 14 01:18:11
    5156 Ilves                     M40            08:41 13  04:43 28  14:38 12  03:43 21  04:46 21  04:01 12  10:31 25  03:40 26  03:50 19  02:17 16  03:54  9  09:07 27  03:44 25  00:36 25
                                                  00:56     02:29     05:25     01:02     00:54     00:24     02:45     00:26     00:13     00:24    -00:20     02:07     00:38     00:10   
15. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:18:18 17:23:38   08:55 16  11:24  9  35:01 25  38:27 25  42:17 24  46:23 22  55:20 21  59:31 21  62:43 21  64:59 19  68:42 18  74:45 15  78:00 15  78:18 15 01:18:18
    9382 Võru                      M35            08:55 16  02:29  9  23:37 28  03:26 17  03:50  5  04:06 15  08:57 14  04:11 30  03:12  3  02:16 14  03:43  4  06:03  2  03:15 14  00:18  1
                                                  01:10     00:15     14:24     00:45    -00:02     00:29     01:11     00:57    -00:25     00:23    -00:31    -00:57     00:09    -00:08   
16. Kristjan Leiger           01:19:00 18:56:21   08:16 12  11:55 12  30:34 18  36:30 22  41:20 21  45:47 21  54:12 19  57:29 19  61:07 20  64:23 18  68:50 19  75:20 17  78:09 16  79:00 16 01:19:00
    4437 Kape                      M40            08:16 12  03:39 22  18:39 24  05:56 29  04:50 22  04:27 20  08:25  9  03:17 16  03:38 13  03:16 23  04:27 20  06:30 12  02:49  3  00:51 29
                                                  00:31     01:25     09:26     03:15     00:58     00:50     00:39     00:03     00:01     01:23     00:13    -00:30    -00:17     00:25   
17. Ahti Bleive               01:19:15 17:09:11   20:05 30  22:10 30  38:52 29  41:35 28  45:06 27  48:30 24  59:20 25  62:05 24  65:16 23  67:06 21  70:09 20  76:14 19  78:53 17  79:15 17 01:19:15
    7202 Kobras                    M45            20:05 30  02:05  1  16:42 19  02:43  6  03:31  2  03:24  4  10:50 26  02:45  2  03:11  2  01:50  3  03:03  1  06:05  4  02:39  1  00:22  3
                                                  12:20    -00:09     07:29     00:02    -00:21    -00:13     03:04    -00:29    -00:26    -00:03    -01:11    -00:55    -00:27    -00:04   
18. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:19:30 16:35:03   09:51 22  12:19 16  30:41 19  33:28 17  37:35 16  44:08 17  52:18 15  55:25 15  59:02 15  64:22 17  68:37 17  75:04 16  79:06 19  79:30 18 01:19:30
    3797 Võru                      N21E           09:51 22  02:28  8  18:22 23  02:47  7  04:07 13  06:33 29  08:10  6  03:07 12  03:37 10  05:20 27  04:15 14  06:27  9  04:02 28  00:24  7
                                                  02:06     00:14     09:09     00:06     00:15     02:56     00:24    -00:07     00:00     03:27     00:01    -00:33     00:56    -00:02   
19. Jaak Jaagus               01:19:34 17:32:29   09:07 18  12:58 20  26:31 11  30:06 11  35:23 12  39:43 12  50:50 13  54:28 13  58:40 14  61:05 14  67:23 16  75:20 17  79:01 18  79:34 19 01:19:34
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            09:07 18  03:51 24  13:33 10  03:35 18  05:17 27  04:20 18  11:07 29  03:38 24  04:12 27  02:25 20  06:18 30  07:57 22  03:41 23  00:33 21
                                                  01:22     01:37     04:20     00:54     01:25     00:43     03:21     00:24     00:35     00:32     02:04     00:57     00:35     00:07   
20. Enar Nõmmiste             01:19:45 18:17:00   07:56  9  12:10 13  28:13 15  34:39 18  39:05 17  44:42 20  54:06 17  56:58 17  60:10 17  62:02 15  66:51 14  76:14 19  79:14 20  79:45 20 01:19:45
    3137 Kape                      M21A           07:56  9  04:14 26  16:03 17  06:26 30  04:26 19  05:37 26  09:24 20  02:52  4  03:12  3  01:52  5  04:49 25  09:23 29  03:00  7  00:31 17
                                                  00:11     02:00     06:50     03:45     00:34     02:00     01:38    -00:22    -00:25    -00:01     00:35     02:23    -00:06     00:05   
21. Raul Kangur               01:20:50 18:46:19   06:34  2  09:05  3  35:51 27  40:12 27  44:24 25  48:44 25  57:02 22  59:59 22  63:39 22  65:26 20  71:22 21  77:26 21  80:25 21  80:50 21 01:20:50
    1938 SOK                       M40            06:34  2  02:31 10  26:46 31  04:21 27  04:12 15  04:20 18  08:18  7  02:57  9  03:40 14  01:47  2  05:56 28  06:04  3  02:59  6  00:25  9
                                                 -01:11     00:17     17:33     01:40     00:20     00:43     00:32    -00:17     00:03    -00:06     01:42    -00:56    -00:07    -00:01   
22. Andres Hummal             01:21:50 17:42:37   07:24  6  17:44 28  32:29 22  36:18 21  40:01 19  44:04 16  54:08 18  57:39 20  60:53 19  68:18 23  71:46 22  78:13 22  81:18 22  81:50 22 01:21:50
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            07:24  6  10:20 31  14:45 13  03:49 24  03:43  3  04:03 13  10:04 23  03:31 21  03:14  5  07:25 29  03:28  2  06:27  9  03:05 10  00:32 19
                                                 -00:21     08:06     05:32     01:08    -00:09     00:26     02:18     00:17    -00:23     05:32    -00:46    -00:33    -00:01     00:06   
23. Mihkel Oviir              01:24:44 16:45:01   08:01 10  11:54 11  24:33  7  29:18 10  33:31  9  42:29 15  52:31 16  55:43 16  59:34 16  69:02 25  73:31 25  80:45 23  84:11 23  84:44 23 01:24:44
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            M21A           08:01 10  03:53 25  12:39  8  04:45 28  04:13 16  08:58 31  10:02 22  03:12 13  03:51 21  09:28 31  04:29 22  07:14 17  03:26 17  00:33 21
                                                  00:16     01:39     03:26     02:04     00:21     05:21     02:16    -00:02     00:14     07:35     00:15     00:14     00:20     00:07   
24. Ekaterina Minakova        01:25:31 17:15:59   13:07 29  16:19 26  28:46 17  32:27 16  45:32 28  49:13 26  57:50 23  61:22 23  65:36 24  67:53 22  72:26 23  81:15 24  84:55 24  85:31 24 01:25:31
   17154 Orienta-Mos Compass       N21E           13:07 29  03:12 18  12:27  7  03:41 20  13:05 31  03:41  8  08:37 10  03:32 22  04:14 28  02:17 16  04:33 23  08:49 23  03:40 22  00:36 25
                                                  05:22     00:58     03:14     01:00     09:13     00:04     00:51     00:18     00:37     00:24     00:19     01:49     00:34     00:10   
25. Argo Laanemaa             01:26:22 16:39:13   10:51 25  17:35 27  33:21 23  36:45 23  41:50 23  47:57 23  58:16 24  62:12 25  66:06 25  68:39 24  73:00 24  82:10 25  85:52 25  86:22 25 01:26:22
   13065                           M40            10:51 25  06:44 30  15:46 16  03:24 16  05:05 26  06:07 28  10:19 24  03:56 29  03:54 22  02:33 21  04:21 17  09:10 28  03:42 24  00:30 15
                                                  03:06     04:30     06:33     00:43     01:13     02:30     02:33     00:42     00:17     00:40     00:07     02:10     00:36     00:04   
26. Juhan Aasaru              01:28:16 18:10:26   12:09 27  18:17 29  43:36 31  47:27 31  51:42 31  55:30 30  64:36 28  67:30 28  71:05 27  73:11 27  77:33 27  84:38 26  87:49 26  88:16 26 01:28:16
    4703                           M21A           12:09 27  06:08 29  25:19 30  03:51 25  04:15 17  03:48  9  09:06 16  02:54  6  03:35  9  02:06 12  04:22 18  07:05 16  03:11 13  00:27 11
                                                  04:24     03:54     16:06     01:10     00:23     00:11     01:20    -00:20    -00:02     00:13     00:08     00:05     00:05     00:01   
27. Taavi Pae                 01:30:17 17:36:25   10:24 24  14:04 23  35:40 26  38:58 26  44:30 26  49:21 27  60:27 26  64:06 26  68:15 26  71:12 26  76:32 26  86:14 27  89:45 27  90:17 27 01:30:17
    7087                           M35            10:24 24  03:40 23  21:36 27  03:18 15  05:32 30  04:51 22  11:06 28  03:39 25  04:09 25  02:57 22  05:20 27  09:42 30  03:31 20  00:32 19
                                                  02:39     01:26     12:23     00:37     01:40     01:14     03:20     00:25     00:32     01:04     01:06     02:42     00:25     00:06   
28. Raul Jalast               01:33:50 17:10:10   22:00 31  25:03 31  43:20 30  46:20 30  51:14 30  56:49 31  64:43 29  68:19 29  72:09 29  77:01 30  81:29 30  90:18 28  93:23 28  93:50 28 01:33:50
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          M35            22:00 31  03:03 16  18:17 22  03:00 11  04:54 24  05:35 25  07:54  3  03:36 23  03:50 19  04:52 26  04:28 21  08:49 23  03:05 10  00:27 11
                                                  14:15     00:49     09:04     00:19     01:02     01:58     00:08     00:22     00:13     02:59     00:14     01:49    -00:01     00:01   
29. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:35:07 17:03:28   08:57 17  12:27 17  37:04 28  45:09 29  50:40 29  54:18 29  65:14 30  68:38 30  73:17 30  77:21 31  81:28 29  90:29 29  94:27 29  95:07 29 01:35:07
    5492 TÜ                        M21A           08:57 17  03:30 19  24:37 29  08:05 31  05:31 29  03:38  7  10:56 27  03:24 19  04:39 30  04:04 25  04:07 11  09:01 26  03:58 27  00:40 28
                                                  01:12     01:16     15:24     05:24     01:39     00:01     03:10     00:10     01:02     02:11    -00:07     02:01     00:52     00:14   
30. Tõnu Sikkal               01:38:34 18:37:31   11:43 26  15:13 25  31:33 20  35:19 19  40:23 20  44:30 19  65:54 31  69:22 31  73:49 31  76:11 29  86:39 31  94:06 31  97:35 30  98:34 30 01:38:34
     704 Kobras                    M45            11:43 26  03:30 19  16:20 18  03:46 22  05:04 25  04:07 16  21:24 31  03:28 20  04:27 29  02:22 19  10:28 31  07:27 20  03:29 19  00:59 30
                                                  03:58     01:16     07:07     01:05     01:12     00:30     13:38     00:14     00:50     00:29     06:14     00:27     00:23     00:33   
31. Sander Lembra             01:39:57 18:08:32   09:35 20  12:40 18  34:00 24  37:15 24  41:41 22  50:17 28  63:22 27  66:06 27  71:54 28  75:22 28  81:21 28  92:46 30  98:55 31  99:57 31 01:39:57
    6987 Võru                      M18            09:35 20  03:05 17  21:20 26  03:15 14  04:26 19  08:36 30  13:05 30  02:44  1  05:48 31  03:28 24  05:59 29  11:25 31  06:09 31  01:02 31
                                                  01:50     00:51     12:07     00:34     00:34     04:59     05:19    -00:30     02:11     01:35     01:45     04:25     03:03     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     02:05     09:13     02:21     03:20     03:15     07:19     02:44     03:08     01:38     03:03     05:50     02:39     00:18   00:53:15

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 52)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Sotnik             00:51:08 17:46:17   02:00  2  08:50  3  20:39  2  23:16  1  29:04  1  38:19  1  39:54  1  41:11  1  44:27  1  47:25  1  50:50  1  51:08  1 00:51:08
    5293 Otepää                    VIPP           02:00  2  06:50  4  11:49  1  02:37  1  05:48  2  09:15  4  01:35  8  01:17  1  03:16  2  02:58  1  03:25  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Kürsa                00:57:30 17:45:18   01:53  1  08:15  2  20:28  1  23:42  2  34:26  3  42:22  2  43:30  2  44:48  2  48:18  2  54:15  2  57:02  2  57:30  2 00:57:30
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           01:53  1  06:22  2  12:13  2  03:14  2  10:44  9  07:56  1  01:08  1  01:18  2  03:30  3  05:57  9  02:47  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:28     00:24     00:37     04:56    -01:19    -00:27     00:01     00:14     02:59    -00:38     00:10   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             01:01:02 16:34:16   02:00  2  07:49  1  23:52  4  28:27  5  34:11  2  43:24  3  45:15  3  49:19  4  52:30  3  56:59  3  60:40  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:00  2  05:49  1  16:03  6  04:35  7  05:44  1  09:13  3  01:51 10  04:04  8  03:11  1  04:29  3  03:41  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:00    -01:01     04:14     01:58    -00:04    -00:02     00:16     02:47    -00:05     01:31     00:16     00:04   
 4. Silver Rebenits           01:02:15 18:12:58   02:48  5  10:50  7  23:21  3  27:07  3  34:50  4  44:53  4  46:02  4  48:53  3  53:06  4  57:31  4  61:45  4  62:15  4 01:02:15
    3820 Kape                      VIPP           02:48  5  08:02  7  12:31  3  03:46  5  07:43  5  10:03  5  01:09  3  02:51  7  04:13  7  04:25  2  04:14  7  00:30  5
                                                  00:48     01:12     00:42     01:09     01:55     00:48    -00:26     01:34     00:57     01:27     00:49     00:12   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:05:49 15:49:09   02:52  7  09:28  5  24:21  5  29:04  6  36:02  5  47:20  5  48:50  5  51:33  5  55:34  5  61:15  5  65:17  5  65:49  5 01:05:49
   16083                           VIPP           02:52  7  06:36  3  14:53  4  04:43  8  06:58  4  11:18  7  01:30  7  02:43  6  04:01  6  05:41  8  04:02  6  00:32  7
                                                  00:52    -00:14     03:04     02:06     01:10     02:03    -00:05     01:26     00:45     02:43     00:37     00:14   
 6. Karoliina Sikkal          01:05:54 18:36:23   02:19  4  09:11  4  24:48  6  28:15  4  38:58  6  50:01  6  51:20  6  53:10  6  57:07  6  61:47  6  65:24  6  65:54  6 01:05:54
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:19  4  06:52  5  15:37  5  03:27  3  10:43  8  11:03  6  01:19  4  01:50  4  03:57  5  04:40  4  03:37  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:19     00:02     03:48     00:50     04:55     01:48    -00:16     00:33     00:41     01:42     00:12     00:12   
 7. Hendrik Rull              01:17:58 15:29:25   02:49  6  10:45  6  44:00 10  47:31 10  53:34  9  62:31  7  63:39  7  65:13  7  68:55  7  73:43  7  77:30  7  77:58  7 01:17:58
   14469                           VIPP           02:49  6  07:56  6  33:15 10  03:31  4  06:03  3  08:57  2  01:08  1  01:34  3  03:42  4  04:48  5  03:47  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:49     01:06     21:26     00:54     00:15    -00:18    -00:27     00:17     00:26     01:50     00:22     00:10   
 8. Edith Seegel              01:24:21 16:56:48   04:54 10  14:57 10  35:16  8  39:37  7  51:04  7  64:24  8  65:52  8  68:28  8  73:29  8  78:46  8  83:42  8  84:21  8 01:24:21
    8227                           VIPP           04:54 10  10:03 10  20:19  8  04:21  6  11:27 10  13:20  9  01:28  6  02:36  5  05:01 10  05:17  7  04:56  8  00:39 10
                                                  02:54     03:13     08:30     01:44     05:39     04:05    -00:07     01:19     01:45     02:19     01:31     00:21   
 9. Enn Lõhmus                01:38:12 16:49:01   03:20  9  12:27  8  40:52  9  46:16  9  55:09 10  72:30 10  73:55 10  82:23 10  87:04 10  91:53 10  97:35  9  98:12  9 01:38:12
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:20  9  09:07  8  28:25  9  05:24  9  08:53  7  17:21 10  01:25  5  08:28 10  04:41  8  04:49  6  05:42  9  00:37  8
                                                  01:20     02:17     16:36     02:47     03:05     08:06    -00:10     07:11     01:25     01:51     02:17     00:19   
10. Henn Korjus               01:45:43 16:49:14   03:18  8  12:37  9  32:37  7  43:00  8  51:18  8  64:31  9  66:10  9  71:20  9  76:20  9  85:59  9 105:06 10 105:43 10 01:45:43
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:18  8  09:19  9  20:00  7  10:23 10  08:18  6  13:13  8  01:39  9  05:10  9  05:00  9  09:39 10  19:07 10  00:37  8
                                                  01:18     02:29     08:11     07:46     02:30     03:58     00:04     03:53     01:44     06:41     15:42     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     05:49     11:49     02:37     05:44     07:56     01:08     01:17     03:11     02:58     02:47     00:18   00:47:27

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 44)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Laht            00:45:47 18:22:58   05:02 25  08:52  6  12:49  7  18:00  1  21:12  2  23:27  1  25:08  1  29:54  1  32:18  2  35:57  1  40:55  2  42:57  1  45:26  1  45:47  1 00:45:47
    7098 Kape                      N21A           05:02 25  03:50  2  03:57 22  05:11  2  03:12  3  02:15  2  01:41  1  04:46 11  02:24 10  03:39  2  04:58 10  02:02  2  02:29  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Laht                00:45:49 18:22:54   05:11 28  08:57  7  12:58  9  18:02  2  21:10  1  23:30  2  25:18  2  30:05  2  32:09  1  35:59  2  40:53  1  42:59  2  45:27  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
    1257 Kape                      M21B           05:11 28  03:46  1  04:01 23  05:04  1  03:08  1  02:20  4  01:48  7  04:47 13  02:04  1  03:50  5  04:54  8  02:06  3  02:28  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:09    -00:04     00:04    -00:07    -00:04     00:05     00:07     00:01    -00:20     00:11    -00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Helle Hallik              00:50:33 18:18:28   04:14 12  08:58  8  11:28  1  20:55  9  24:06  5  26:47  4  28:28  3  33:09  3  35:28  3  39:07  3  45:22  3  47:23  3  50:06  3  50:33  3 00:50:33
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           04:14 12  04:44  7  02:30  1  09:27 23  03:11  2  02:41 11  01:41  1  04:41  9  02:19  6  03:39  2  06:15 16  02:01  1  02:43  4  00:27 13
                                                 -00:48     00:54    -01:27     04:16    -00:01     00:26     00:00    -00:05    -00:05     00:00     01:17    -00:01     00:14     00:06   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:51:52 18:19:11   04:06  7  11:17 24  14:02 15  19:36  7  24:02  4  27:08  5  28:59  4  33:57  4  36:17  4  41:27  4  45:29  4  47:58  4  51:15  4  51:52  4 00:51:52
    1311 Kape                      M55            04:06  7  07:11 34  02:45  3  05:34  3  04:26 12  03:06 19  01:51 12  04:58 14  02:20  7  05:10 26  04:02  1  02:29  9  03:17 10  00:37 38
                                                 -00:56     03:21    -01:12     00:23     01:14     00:51     00:10     00:12    -00:04     01:31    -00:56     00:27     00:48     00:16   
 5. Madis Oras                00:54:47 16:56:34   04:22 14  09:01  9  11:45  2  22:48 16  26:38 10  29:05  9  30:59  6  35:40  6  37:54  6  41:48  5  46:15  5  50:43  5  54:11  5  54:47  5 00:54:47
     143 Ilves                     M60            04:22 14  04:39  6  02:44  2  11:03 33  03:50  6  02:27  6  01:54 16  04:41  9  02:14  3  03:54  7  04:27  4  04:28 40  03:28 18  00:36 35
                                                 -00:40     00:49    -01:13     05:52     00:38     00:12     00:13    -00:05    -00:10     00:15    -00:31     02:26     00:59     00:15   
 6. Saima Värton              00:55:39 16:33:11   04:06  7  10:35 21  14:08 16  20:30  8  25:12  6  28:27  7  30:19  5  35:17  5  37:40  5  42:41  6  49:37  6  52:12  6  55:13  6  55:39  6 00:55:39
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:06  7  06:29 26  03:33 16  06:22  8  04:42 17  03:15 27  01:52 14  04:58 14  02:23  9  05:01 24  06:56 24  02:35 11  03:01  6  00:26  6
                                                 -00:56     02:39    -00:24     01:11     01:30     01:00     00:11     00:12    -00:01     01:22     01:58     00:33     00:32     00:05   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:58:48 17:22:09   04:34 17  09:43 12  13:06 10  18:44  5  31:57 19  35:11 18  37:00 18  41:06 13  43:34 13  47:44 10  52:19  7  55:08  7  58:22  7  58:48  7 00:58:48
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:34 17  05:09 13  03:23 13  05:38  4  13:13 36  03:14 26  01:49  8  04:06  2  02:28 12  04:10 11  04:35  5  02:49 17  03:14  8  00:26  6
                                                 -00:28     01:19    -00:34     00:27     10:01     00:59     00:08    -00:40     00:04     00:31    -00:23     00:47     00:45     00:05   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:59:09 17:45:41   04:55 22  10:17 17  13:20 11  26:18 26  29:43 15  32:14 13  33:58 10  38:26 10  41:00  9  48:56 13  53:50 10  56:15  9  58:46  8  59:09  8 00:59:09
    4314 Kobras                    M55            04:55 22  05:22 17  03:03  6  12:58 38  03:25  4  02:31  7  01:44  5  04:28  4  02:34 17  07:56 41  04:54  8  02:25  6  02:31  3  00:23  3
                                                 -00:07     01:32    -00:54     07:47     00:13     00:16     00:03    -00:18     00:10     04:17    -00:04     00:23     00:02     00:02   
 9. Lembit Nöps               00:59:34 18:47:14   03:43  2  08:50  4  12:11  3  18:47  6  23:48  3  26:11  3  34:54 12  41:52 17  45:10 17  49:03 14  53:13  8  55:24  8  59:02  9  59:34  9 00:59:34
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:43  2  05:07 12  03:21 10  06:36 10  05:01 19  02:23  5  08:43 45  06:58 41  03:18 36  03:53  6  04:10  2  02:11  4  03:38 22  00:32 24
                                                 -01:19     01:17    -00:36     01:25     01:49     00:08     07:02     02:12     00:54     00:14    -00:48     00:09     01:09     00:11   
10. Aigar Pindmaa             01:01:07 17:19:53   04:11 10  09:24 10  12:37  6  27:16 30  34:22 24  37:12 24  39:25 25  43:18 21  45:48 19  49:23 16  54:52 11  57:19 11  60:40 10  61:07 10 01:01:07
    3724 Võru                      M55            04:11 10  05:13 14  03:13  9  14:39 41  07:06 25  02:50 14  02:13 29  03:53  1  02:30 13  03:35  1  05:29 13  02:27  8  03:21 13  00:27 13
                                                 -00:51     01:23    -00:44     09:28     03:54     00:35     00:32    -00:53     00:06    -00:04     00:31     00:25     00:52     00:06   
11. Sander Valvas             01:02:11 17:06:55   05:27 32  14:34 39  18:35 33  25:14 22  29:36 14  32:57 15  35:08 13  40:30 12  43:04 12  47:49 11  55:01 12  58:27 13  61:44 12  62:11 11 01:02:11
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           05:27 32  09:07 39  04:01 23  06:39 11  04:22 11  03:21 34  02:11 26  05:22 26  02:34 17  04:45 19  07:12 27  03:26 27  03:17 10  00:27 13
                                                  00:25     05:17     00:04     01:28     01:10     01:06     00:30     00:36     00:10     01:06     02:14     01:24     00:48     00:06   
12. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:14 17:00:20   04:05  6  08:43  2  17:20 30  24:40 20  28:23 12  30:59 11  32:49  9  37:48  8  40:21  7  44:39  7  53:46  9  57:15 10  61:40 11  62:14 12 01:02:14
    2599 Võru                      M55            04:05  6  04:38  5  08:37 39  07:20 13  03:43  5  02:36 10  01:50 10  04:59 16  02:33 14  04:18 12  09:07 35  03:29 28  04:25 36  00:34 28
                                                 -00:57     00:48     04:40     02:09     00:31     00:21     00:09     00:13     00:09     00:39     04:09     01:27     01:56     00:13   
13. Kadri Limberg             01:02:17 16:11:19   05:32 34  10:26 19  14:59 22  22:38 14  33:38 22  35:55 22  39:11 23  44:25 25  46:58 25  51:31 20  55:55 16  58:20 12  61:48 13  62:17 13 01:02:17
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           05:32 34  04:54  8  04:33 30  07:39 14  11:00 34  02:17  3  03:16 39  05:14 24  02:33 14  04:33 16  04:24  3  02:25  6  03:28 18  00:29 19
                                                  00:30     01:04     00:36     02:28     07:48     00:02     01:35     00:28     00:09     00:54    -00:34     00:23     00:59     00:08   
14. Reet Johanson             01:02:45 17:49:31   04:17 13  09:49 14  17:27 31  27:14 29  34:02 23  36:34 23  38:23 22  43:30 22  45:52 20  49:51 18  56:14 18  58:50 14  62:12 14  62:45 14 01:02:45
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:17 13  05:32 18  07:38 38  09:47 25  06:48 23  02:32  8  01:49  8  05:07 20  02:22  8  03:59  8  06:23 17  02:36 12  03:22 14  00:33 26
                                                 -00:45     01:42     03:41     04:36     03:36     00:17     00:08     00:21    -00:02     00:20     01:25     00:34     00:53     00:12   
15. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:02:49 16:51:40   03:18  1  07:48  1  12:20  4  18:13  3  25:49  8  28:24  6  36:29 15  41:06 13  44:08 14  49:40 17  55:44 13  59:02 15  62:22 15  62:49 15 01:02:49
   16670 Võru                      M16            03:18  1  04:30  3  04:32 29  05:53  6  07:36 27  02:35  9  08:05 44  04:37  7  03:02 30  05:32 28  06:04 15  03:18 24  03:20 12  00:27 13
                                                 -01:44     00:40     00:35     00:42     04:24     00:20     06:24    -00:09     00:38     01:53     01:06     01:16     00:51     00:06   
16. Minija Pääslane           01:03:00 18:47:46   04:56 23  09:51 15  14:18 17  23:49 17  31:32 18  34:26 17  36:31 17  41:30 15  44:28 15  48:27 12  56:11 17  59:11 16  62:26 16  63:00 16 01:03:00
    2016 Ilves                     N40            04:56 23  04:55  9  04:27 28  09:31 24  07:43 28  02:54 16  02:05 22  04:59 16  02:58 26  03:59  8  07:44 30  03:00 19  03:15  9  00:34 28
                                                 -00:06     01:05     00:30     04:20     04:31     00:39     00:24     00:13     00:34     00:20     02:46     00:58     00:46     00:13   
17. Ragnar Ilp                01:03:28 17:51:54   04:35 18  11:25 25  14:47 20  25:27 24  32:31 21  35:44 21  37:29 19  43:12 20  46:05 22  50:30 19  57:14 19  60:07 19  63:02 17  63:28 17 01:03:28
    4708                           M21B           04:35 18  06:50 30  03:22 11  10:40 28  07:04 24  03:13 25  01:45  6  05:43 32  02:53 24  04:25 13  06:44 21  02:53 18  02:55  5  00:26  6
                                                 -00:27     03:00    -00:35     05:29     03:52     00:58     00:04     00:57     00:29     00:46     01:46     00:51     00:26     00:05   
18. Endel Remmet              01:03:48 17:03:34   04:56 23  11:34 28  14:56 21  21:23 11  25:38  7  29:00  8  31:15  7  36:55  7  40:58  8  47:00  8  55:45 14  59:47 18  63:19 18  63:48 18 01:03:48
     706 Kape                      M60            04:56 23  06:38 28  03:22 11  06:27  9  04:15  8  03:22 35  02:15 31  05:40 31  04:03 43  06:02 34  08:45 33  04:02 38  03:32 21  00:29 19
                                                 -00:06     02:48    -00:35     01:16     01:03     01:07     00:34     00:54     01:39     02:23     03:47     02:00     01:03     00:08   
19. Anne Arold                01:04:53 16:22:34   04:50 21  13:36 36  16:41 29  22:41 15  26:57 11  31:28 12  36:30 16  41:42 16  44:38 16  49:04 15  55:54 15  59:32 17  64:23 19  64:53 19 01:04:53
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:50 21  08:46 38  03:05  7  06:00  7  04:16  9  04:31 43  05:02 43  05:12 23  02:56 25  04:26 14  06:50 23  03:38 31  04:51 40  00:30 21
                                                 -00:12     04:56    -00:52     00:49     01:04     02:16     03:21     00:26     00:32     00:47     01:52     01:36     02:22     00:09   
20. Mirjam Heinmann           01:05:13 18:45:36   05:46 37  10:59 23  14:44 19  21:58 13  26:37  9  29:38 10  32:30  8  38:18  9  41:59 10  47:31  9  58:34 20  61:14 20  64:39 20  65:13 20 01:05:13
    1357 Ilves                     N40            05:46 37  05:13 14  03:45 20  07:14 12  04:39 16  03:01 18  02:52 38  05:48 33  03:41 42  05:32 28  11:03 37  02:40 14  03:25 16  00:34 28
                                                  00:44     01:23    -00:12     02:03     01:27     00:46     01:11     01:02     01:17     01:53     06:05     00:38     00:56     00:13   
21. Avo Veermäe               01:06:22 16:57:28   04:32 16  10:23 18  13:53 14  21:48 12  36:23 31  39:29 31  41:40 31  47:09 30  49:56 29  54:38 26  59:36 22  62:23 21  65:49 21  66:22 21 01:06:22
     141 Ilves                     M50            04:32 16  05:51 21  03:30 15  07:55 16  14:35 37  03:06 19  02:11 26  05:29 28  02:47 21  04:42 17  04:58 10  02:47 16  03:26 17  00:33 26
                                                 -00:30     02:01    -00:27     02:44     11:23     00:51     00:30     00:43     00:23     01:03     00:00     00:45     00:57     00:12   
22. Ülo Needo                 01:06:58 18:25:55   04:08  9  11:29 26  14:39 18  27:13 28  35:06 28  38:15 28  40:21 27  45:50 27  48:53 28  54:38 26  59:22 21  62:44 22  66:30 22  66:58 22 01:06:58
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:08  9  07:21 35  03:10  8  12:34 37  07:53 30  03:09 23  02:06 24  05:29 28  03:03 31  05:45 31  04:44  7  03:22 26  03:46 23  00:28 18
                                                 -00:54     03:31    -00:47     07:23     04:41     00:54     00:25     00:43     00:39     02:06    -00:14     01:20     01:17     00:07   
23. Marje Tobreluts           01:08:57 17:37:48   04:12 11  09:57 16  12:52  8  21:07 10  41:11 34  43:58 33  45:48 33  50:28 33  53:27 33  57:13 30  61:52 25  64:33 23  68:21 23  68:57 23 01:08:57
    1314 Kobras                    N45            04:12 11  05:45 20  02:55  4  08:15 18  20:04 41  02:47 12  01:50 10  04:40  8  02:59 27  03:46  4  04:39  6  02:41 15  03:48 24  00:36 35
                                                 -00:50     01:55    -01:02     03:04     16:52     00:32     00:09    -00:06     00:35     00:07    -00:19     00:39     01:19     00:15   
24. Siim Helmoja              01:09:41 16:21:22   03:50  3  09:28 11  12:29  5  18:15  4  36:06 30  39:14 30  40:55 29  45:59 28  48:45 27  54:36 25  61:37 24  65:12 25  69:17 25  69:41 24 01:09:41
   13539 Kobras                    M16            03:50  3  05:38 19  03:01  5  05:46  5  17:51 40  03:08 21  01:41  1  05:04 19  02:46 19  05:51 32  07:01 25  03:35 30  04:05 29  00:24  4
                                                 -01:12     01:48    -00:56     00:35     14:39     00:53     00:00     00:18     00:22     02:12     02:03     01:33     01:36     00:03   
25. Riina Kivikas             01:09:44 16:58:41   05:56 38  13:32 35  17:41 32  26:14 25  30:40 16  34:02 16  36:16 14  42:30 18  46:00 21  52:15 23  60:47 23  64:43 24  69:12 24  69:44 25 01:09:44
     707 Ilves                     N45            05:56 38  07:36 36  04:09 25  08:33 20  04:26 12  03:22 35  02:14 30  06:14 39  03:30 39  06:15 35  08:32 32  03:56 37  04:29 37  00:32 24
                                                  00:54     03:46     00:12     03:22     01:14     01:07     00:33     01:28     01:06     02:36     03:34     01:54     02:00     00:11   
26. Ellen Lembra              01:12:25 18:14:34   05:16 29  12:04 30  15:42 27  26:30 27  31:07 17  35:20 19  37:43 21  43:43 23  47:21 26  54:09 24  63:06 26  66:59 26  71:47 26  72:25 26 01:12:25
    2008 Kape                      N45            05:16 29  06:48 29  03:38 18  10:48 30  04:37 15  04:13 41  02:23 32  06:00 34  03:38 41  06:48 39  08:57 34  03:53 35  04:48 39  00:38 41
                                                  00:14     02:58    -00:19     05:37     01:25     01:58     00:42     01:14     01:14     03:09     03:59     01:51     02:19     00:17   
27. Tarmo Tüür                01:12:57 17:35:50   05:06 26  12:08 31  26:55 41  36:56 40  42:51 35  46:09 35  48:00 35  52:31 35  54:35 35  59:54 32  66:29 29  69:05 29  72:27 27  72:57 27 01:12:57
    5115                           M21B           05:06 26  07:02 33  14:47 45  10:01 27  05:55 20  03:18 31  01:51 12  04:31  5  02:04  1  05:19 27  06:35 20  02:36 12  03:22 14  00:30 21
                                                  00:04     03:12     10:50     04:50     02:43     01:03     00:10    -00:15    -00:20     01:40     01:37     00:34     00:53     00:09   
28. Epp Voitka                01:13:11 16:58:55   05:16 29  10:31 20  15:35 26  24:36 19  29:11 13  32:30 14  34:32 11  39:51 11  42:24 11  57:01 29  63:30 27  68:35 27  72:34 28  73:11 28 01:13:11
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:16 29  05:15 16  05:04 34  09:01 21  04:35 14  03:19 32  02:02 21  05:19 25  02:33 14  14:37 45  06:29 19  05:05 42  03:59 26  00:37 38
                                                  00:14     01:25     01:07     03:50     01:23     01:04     00:21     00:33     00:09     10:58     01:31     03:03     01:30     00:16   
29. Lauri Allmann             01:13:12 17:08:08   05:16 29  09:48 13  15:09 24  28:23 34  40:40 33  44:13 34  46:20 34  50:42 34  53:34 34  61:31 33  66:52 30  69:15 30  72:45 29  73:12 29 01:13:12
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           05:16 29  04:32  4  05:21 35  13:14 40  12:17 35  03:33 37  02:07 25  04:22  3  02:52 23  07:57 42  05:21 12  02:23  5  03:30 20  00:27 13
                                                  00:14     00:42     01:24     08:03     09:05     01:18     00:26    -00:24     00:28     04:18     00:23     00:21     01:01     00:06   
30. Rein Prank                01:13:25 18:25:02   04:23 15  10:39 22  27:00 42  35:28 39  39:36 32  42:47 32  44:41 32  50:15 32  53:26 32  57:58 31  65:27 28  68:40 28  72:51 30  73:25 30 01:13:25
     708 Kape                      M60            04:23 15  06:16 24  16:21 46  08:28 19  04:08  7  03:11 24  01:54 16  05:34 30  03:11 34  04:32 15  07:29 29  03:13 21  04:11 32  00:34 28
                                                 -00:39     02:26     12:24     03:17     00:56     00:56     00:13     00:48     00:47     00:53     02:31     01:11     01:42     00:13   
31. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:16:22 17:26:03   05:58 40  12:55 34  20:10 36  28:10 33  34:40 27  37:55 27  40:32 28  46:41 29  49:59 30  56:14 28  67:28 31  71:22 31  75:42 31  76:22 31 01:16:22
    1084 HOK                       N40            05:58 40  06:57 31  07:15 37  08:00 17  06:30 22  03:15 27  02:37 35  06:09 36  03:18 36  06:15 35  11:14 40  03:54 36  04:20 34  00:40 43
                                                  00:56     03:07     03:18     02:49     03:18     01:00     00:56     01:23     00:54     02:36     06:16     01:52     01:51     00:19   
32. Marika Jäädmaa            01:17:37 17:48:54   03:51  4  08:48  3  13:43 12  24:31 18  34:27 25  37:18 25  39:23 24  44:23 24  46:50 23  51:36 21  67:57 32  73:03 32  77:11 32  77:37 32 01:17:37
    4307 Võru                      N35            03:51  4  04:57 10  04:55 32  10:48 30  09:56 32  02:51 15  02:05 22  05:00 18  02:27 11  04:46 20  16:21 43  05:06 43  04:08 31  00:26  6
                                                 -01:11     01:07     00:58     05:37     06:44     00:36     00:24     00:14     00:03     01:07     11:23     03:04     01:39     00:05   
33. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:17:41 17:48:48   03:53  5  08:50  4  13:46 13  24:44 21  34:30 26  37:27 26  39:27 26  44:35 26  46:50 23  51:37 22  68:23 33  73:15 33  77:15 33  77:41 33 01:17:41
    4306 Võru                      N21A           03:53  5  04:57 10  04:56 33  10:58 32  09:46 31  02:57 17  02:00 19  05:08 21  02:15  4  04:47 21  16:46 44  04:52 41  04:00 27  00:26  6
                                                 -01:09     01:07     00:59     05:47     06:34     00:42     00:19     00:22    -00:09     01:08     11:48     02:50     01:31     00:05   
34. Miina Käos                01:18:40 17:57:04   06:02 41  12:03 29  15:31 25  25:20 23  47:36 37  49:42 37  51:24 36  56:10 36  58:27 36  63:59 35  70:46 34  74:15 34  78:15 34  78:40 34 01:18:40
    5465 LSF PT                    N35            06:02 41  06:01 22  03:28 14  09:49 26  22:16 42  02:06  1  01:42  4  04:46 11  02:17  5  05:32 28  06:47 22  03:29 28  04:00 27  00:25  5
                                                  01:00     02:11    -00:29     04:38     19:04    -00:09     00:01     00:00    -00:07     01:53     01:49     01:27     01:31     00:04   
35. Epp Kroon                 01:19:59 17:48:26   05:33 35  14:42 40  18:56 34  28:03 32  35:21 29  39:00 29  41:27 30  47:38 31  51:13 31  62:33 34  70:48 35  74:26 35  79:24 35  79:59 35 01:19:59
    2044 Ilves                     N35            05:33 35  09:09 40  04:14 26  09:07 22  07:18 26  03:39 38  02:27 33  06:11 37  03:35 40  11:20 43  08:15 31  03:38 31  04:58 41  00:35 33
                                                  00:31     05:19     00:17     03:56     04:06     01:24     00:46     01:25     01:11     07:41     03:17     01:36     02:29     00:14   
36. Kalev Õunsaar             01:28:41 17:14:31   04:36 19  13:54 38  26:45 39  44:30 43  48:50 39  56:48 40  59:00 39  65:59 39  69:07 39  74:12 39  79:58 36  82:58 36  88:06 36  88:41 36 01:28:41
   11216 Õru                       M60            04:36 19  09:18 41  12:51 42  17:45 45  04:20 10  07:58 46  02:12 28  06:59 42  03:08 33  05:05 25  05:46 14  03:00 19  05:08 42  00:35 33
                                                 -00:26     05:28     08:54     12:34     01:08     05:43     00:31     02:13     00:44     01:26     00:48     00:58     02:39     00:14   
37. Sigrid Saluri             01:31:24 17:57:24   05:08 27  11:30 27  15:07 23  32:16 36  50:02 40  53:10 39  55:11 37  61:11 37  64:37 37  71:03 37  82:00 37  86:17 37  90:48 37  91:24 37 01:31:24
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:08 27  06:22 25  03:37 17  17:09 44  17:46 39  03:08 21  02:01 20  06:00 34  03:26 38  06:26 37  10:57 36  04:17 39  04:31 38  00:36 35
                                                  00:06     02:32    -00:20     11:58     14:34     00:53     00:20     01:14     01:02     02:47     05:59     02:15     02:02     00:15   
38. Anne Rohtmets             01:33:17 15:28:48   05:43 36  12:13 32  26:50 40  42:38 42  48:46 38  52:43 38  55:13 38  62:47 38  65:33 38  72:20 38  83:27 38  87:13 38  92:36 38  93:17 38 01:33:17
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            05:43 36  06:30 27  14:37 44  15:48 43  06:08 21  03:57 39  02:30 34  07:34 44  02:46 19  06:47 38  11:07 38  03:46 34  05:23 43  00:41 44
                                                  00:41     02:40     10:40     10:37     02:56     01:42     00:49     02:48     00:22     03:08     06:09     01:44     02:54     00:20   
39. Tiiu Kaasik               01:34:31 16:55:40   05:27 32  12:27 33  16:10 28  27:40 31  32:27 20  35:42 20  37:38 20  42:46 19  45:34 18  68:36 36  86:20 39  89:34 39  93:52 39  94:31 39 01:34:31
     102 Ilves                     N40            05:27 32  07:00 32  03:43 19  11:30 36  04:47 18  03:15 27  01:56 18  05:08 21  02:48 22  23:02 46  17:44 45  03:14 22  04:18 33  00:39 42
                                                  00:25     03:10    -00:14     06:19     01:35     01:00     00:15     00:22     00:24     19:23     12:46     01:12     01:49     00:18   
40. Kaarel Tiganik            01:35:35 17:09:49   09:15 43  27:27 44  33:46 44  53:56 44  61:45 43  65:43 43  69:02 43  74:24 43  77:27 43  82:11 42  88:36 41  91:52 40  94:58 40  95:35 40 01:35:35
    7638 Kobras                    M55            09:15 43  18:12 46  06:19 36  20:10 46  07:49 29  03:58 40  03:19 40  05:22 26  03:03 31  04:44 18  06:25 18  03:16 23  03:06  7  00:37 38
                                                  04:13     14:22     02:22     14:59     04:37     01:43     01:38     00:36     00:39     01:05     01:27     01:14     00:37     00:16   
41. Reet Rosenberg            01:36:39 17:12:42   04:46 20  16:46 42  21:06 37  31:51 35  64:39 44  69:06 44  70:58 44  75:31 44  78:31 44  82:35 43  89:45 42  92:17 41  96:08 41  96:39 41 01:36:39
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:46 20  12:00 42  04:20 27  10:45 29  32:48 46  04:27 42  01:52 14  04:33  6  03:00 28  04:04 10  07:10 26  02:32 10  03:51 25  00:31 23
                                                 -00:16     08:10     00:23     05:34     29:36     02:12     00:11    -00:13     00:36     00:25     02:12     00:30     01:22     00:10   
42. Getter Matto              01:41:52 16:24:19   05:57 39  13:43 37  26:43 38  42:08 41  59:04 42  61:53 42  64:38 41  71:53 41  75:06 41  82:10 41  93:21 43  97:05 42 101:26 42 101:52 42 01:41:52
   10142 Kobras                    N18            05:57 39  07:46 37  13:00 43  15:25 42  16:56 38  02:49 13  02:45 37  07:15 43  03:13 35  07:04 40  11:11 39  03:44 33  04:21 35  00:26  6
                                                  00:55     03:56     09:03     10:14     13:44     00:34     01:04     02:29     00:49     03:25     06:13     01:42     01:52     00:05   
43. Ester Klaas               01:43:36 16:37:15   09:16 44  15:31 41  19:22 35  32:26 37  58:20 41  61:36 41  64:13 40  70:26 40  73:27 40  79:24 40  86:37 40  97:20 43 103:02 43 103:36 43 01:43:36
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           09:16 44  06:15 23  03:51 21  13:04 39  25:54 45  03:16 30  02:37 35  06:13 38  03:01 29  05:57 33  07:13 28  10:43 46  05:42 44  00:34 28
                                                  04:14     02:25    -00:06     07:53     22:42     01:01     00:56     01:27     00:37     02:18     02:15     08:41     03:13     00:13   
44. Madis Haug                01:58:40 18:06:10   07:18 42  22:23 43  27:08 43  34:58 38  45:14 36  48:34 36  66:18 42  73:05 42  77:21 42  90:31 44 110:50 44 114:09 44 118:14 44 118:40 44 01:58:40
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           07:18 42  15:05 45  04:45 31  07:50 15  10:16 33  03:20 33  17:44 46  06:47 40  04:16 46  13:10 44  20:19 46  03:19 25  04:05 29  00:26  6
                                                  02:16     11:15     00:48     02:39     07:04     01:05     16:03     02:01     01:52     09:31     15:21     01:17     01:36     00:05   
45. Kaspar Tootsi             02:22:01 16:48:56   33:41 45  46:31 45  56:27 45  67:37 45  90:17 45  95:29 45  98:48 45 107:34 45 111:39 45 116:38 45 128:32 45 133:50 45 141:10 45 142:01 45 02:22:01
   11954 TÜ                        M21B           33:41 45  12:50 43  09:56 40  11:10 34  22:40 43  05:12 44  03:19 40  08:46 45  04:05 44  04:59 22  11:54 41  05:18 44  07:20 45  00:51 45
                                                  28:39     09:00     05:59     05:59     19:28     02:57     01:38     04:00     01:41     01:20     06:56     03:16     04:51     00:30   
45. Piret Pihlapson           02:22:01 16:48:56   33:41 45  46:31 45  56:27 45  67:37 45  90:17 45  95:29 45  98:48 45 107:34 45 111:39 45 116:38 45 128:32 45 133:50 45 141:10 45 142:01 45 02:22:01
   11953 KHK                       N21A           33:41 45  12:50 43  09:56 40  11:10 34  22:40 43  05:12 44  03:19 40  08:46 45  04:05 44  04:59 22  11:54 41  05:18 44  07:20 45  00:51 45
                                                  28:39     09:00     05:59     05:59     19:28     02:57     01:38     04:00     01:41     01:20     06:56     03:16     04:51     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:46     02:30     05:04     03:08     02:06     01:41     03:53     02:04     03:35     04:02     02:01     02:28     00:21   00:39:57

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 52)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 54)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:33:35 18:55:14   01:38  1  04:11  1  06:14  1  08:33  1  12:40  1  15:04  1  18:16  1  20:42  1  22:30  1  27:19  1  30:03  1  33:06  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
    5551 Kobras                    VIPT           01:38  1  02:33  1  02:03  2  02:19  1  04:07 11  02:24  1  03:12  1  02:26  1  01:48  2  04:49  1  02:44  2  03:03  1  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Mägimets              00:43:04 16:38:05   01:59  2  05:27  2  07:27  2  10:47  2  18:44  4  22:16  4  25:56  3  28:38  3  30:16  2  35:20  2  39:16  2  42:43  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:59  2  03:28  2  02:00  1  03:20  2  07:57 27  03:32  3  03:40  5  02:42  2  01:38  1  05:04  2  03:56  4  03:27  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:21     00:55    -00:03     01:01     03:50     01:08     00:28     00:16    -00:10     00:15     01:12     00:24    -00:08   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:46 17:06:17   02:36  6  06:43  5  09:23  4  13:17  4  17:03  3  20:32  2  23:57  2  26:56  2  33:10  3  38:45  3  42:39  3  46:21  3  46:46  3 00:46:46
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:36  6  04:07  6  02:40  3  03:54  4  03:46  4  03:29  2  03:25  3  02:59  3  06:14 28  05:35  4  03:54  3  03:42  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:58     01:34     00:37     01:35    -00:21     01:05     00:13     00:33     04:26     00:46     01:10     00:39    -00:04   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:48:18 18:02:30   02:57  8  07:46  9  11:02 10  15:01  6  18:51  6  22:41  5  26:39  4  30:25  4  33:42  4  39:34  4  43:38  4  47:46  4  48:18  4 00:48:18
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:57  8  04:49  9  03:16  9  03:59  5  03:50  6  03:50  5  03:58  6  03:46  8  03:17  7  05:52  7  04:04  6  04:08  7  00:32 11
                                                  01:19     02:16     01:13     01:40    -00:17     01:26     00:46     01:20     01:29     01:03     01:20     01:05     00:03   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               00:51:13 17:23:03   02:28  3  06:19  4  09:03  3  12:33  3  16:37  2  20:58  3  28:09  5  34:15  6  36:48  5  42:36  5  47:01  5  50:47  5  51:13  5 00:51:13
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:28  3  03:51  5  02:44  4  03:30  3  04:04  8  04:21  6  07:11 26  06:06 29  02:33  3  05:48  6  04:25 10  03:46  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:50     01:18     00:41     01:11    -00:03     01:57     03:59     03:40     00:45     00:59     01:41     00:43    -00:03   
 6. Olavi Tomson              00:54:41 17:14:46   02:54  7  07:01  6  10:17  6  15:01  6  18:47  5  24:13  6  29:11  6  33:11  5  36:50  6  44:01  6  49:13  6  54:02  6  54:41  6 00:54:41
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           02:54  7  04:07  6  03:16  9  04:44 10  03:46  4  05:26 13  04:58 13  04:00 12  03:39 13  07:11 21  05:12 16  04:49 14  00:39 22
                                                  01:16     01:34     01:13     02:25    -00:21     03:02     01:46     01:34     01:51     02:22     02:28     01:46     00:10   
 7. Sander Tomson             00:54:52 17:17:22   02:28  3  06:09  3  09:52  5  14:36  5  24:17 15  29:41 13  33:02 10  36:13  9  40:13  8  45:35  8  50:04  7  54:27  7  54:52  7 00:54:52
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:28  3  03:41  3  03:43 16  04:44 10  09:41 28  05:24 11  03:21  2  03:11  4  04:00 19  05:22  3  04:29 11  04:23  9  00:25  2
                                                  00:50     01:08     01:40     02:25     05:34     03:00     00:09     00:45     02:12     00:33     01:45     01:20    -00:04   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             00:58:03 16:45:40   02:58 10  08:17 11  11:44 11  16:26 10  20:26  9  25:54  8  30:23  7  34:52  7  38:10  7  44:51  7  51:21  8  57:25  8  58:03  8 00:58:03
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:58 10  05:19 13  03:27 12  04:42  9  04:00  7  05:28 15  04:29  7  04:29 17  03:18  9  06:41 13  06:30 28  06:04 26  00:38 19
                                                  01:20     02:46     01:24     02:23    -00:07     03:04     01:17     02:03     01:30     01:52     03:46     03:01     00:09   
 9. Ats Virumäe               00:58:23 16:59:40   02:57  8  09:23 16  12:51 16  17:42 14  23:44 13  27:24 11  31:02  8  37:44 10  41:23  9  48:10  9  53:03  9  57:45  9  58:23  9 00:58:23
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:57  8  06:26 21  03:28 13  04:51 13  06:02 22  03:40  4  03:38  4  06:42 30  03:39 13  06:47 14  04:53 14  04:42 10  00:38 19
                                                  01:19     03:53     01:25     02:32     01:55     01:16     00:26     04:16     01:51     01:58     02:09     01:39     00:09   
10. Lembit Vassil             01:00:57 16:17:13   03:06 12  08:29 12  12:27 13  18:54 17  22:34 12  29:17 12  33:58 12  38:06 12  43:09 11  49:31 11  55:03 10  60:07 10  60:57 10 01:00:57
     460 Ilves                     M70            03:06 12  05:23 14  03:58 18  06:27 21  03:40  3  06:43 19  04:41  8  04:08 13  05:03 27  06:22 11  05:32 23  05:04 19  00:50 28
                                                  01:28     02:50     01:55     04:08    -00:27     04:19     01:29     01:42     03:15     01:33     02:48     02:01     00:21   
11. Mait Bratka               01:02:06 18:37:57   02:35  5  07:41  8  10:32  8  17:14 12  28:02 21  33:23 15  38:14 14  41:29 13  45:03 13  51:09 12  56:34 11  61:34 11  62:06 11 01:02:06
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           02:35  5  05:06 11  02:51  6  06:42 22  10:48 30  05:21  8  04:51 12  03:15  5  03:34 11  06:06  9  05:25 20  05:00 18  00:32 11
                                                  00:57     02:33     00:48     04:23     06:41     02:57     01:39     00:49     01:46     01:17     02:41     01:57     00:03   
12. Katri Hirv                01:02:41 17:21:51   05:25 31  09:59 20  13:17 17  17:28 13  21:32 11  26:43 10  33:52 11  37:47 11  41:24 10  48:31 10  57:25 12  62:08 12  62:41 12 01:02:41
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           05:25 31  04:34  8  03:18 11  04:11  6  04:04  8  05:11  7  07:09 24  03:55 10  03:37 12  07:07 20  08:54 32  04:43 11  00:33 14
                                                  03:47     02:01     01:15     01:52    -00:03     02:47     03:57     01:29     01:49     02:18     06:10     01:40     00:04   
13. Martin Tõrra              01:02:57 17:47:44   03:29 17  07:14  7  10:28  7  15:58  8  19:15  7  36:32 22  41:14 18  44:59 16  48:16 15  54:23 15  58:20 14  62:27 13  62:57 13 01:02:57
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:29 17  03:45  4  03:14  8  05:30 19  03:17  1  17:17 30  04:42  9  03:45  7  03:17  7  06:07 10  03:57  5  04:07  6  00:30  7
                                                  01:51     01:12     01:11     03:11    -00:50     14:53     01:30     01:19     01:29     01:18     01:13     01:04     00:01   
14. Rein Raid                 01:03:11 18:37:53   02:59 11  08:11 10  10:55  9  16:23  9  20:57 10  26:36  9  38:03 13  41:59 14  44:54 12  53:08 13  57:55 13  62:40 14  63:11 14 01:03:11
    4336 Kape                      M70            02:59 11  05:12 12  02:44  4  05:28 18  04:34 16  05:39 17  11:27 32  03:56 11  02:55  4  08:14 22  04:47 13  04:45 12  00:31  9
                                                  01:21     02:39     00:41     03:09     00:27     03:15     08:15     01:30     01:07     03:25     02:03     01:42     00:02   
15. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:06:50 17:26:16   04:07 24  09:09 14  12:43 15  18:42 15  24:18 16  29:45 14  38:50 15  43:31 15  47:27 14  54:19 14  61:18 15  66:14 15  66:50 15 01:06:50
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           04:07 24  05:02 10  03:34 15  05:59 20  05:36 20  05:27 14  09:05 31  04:41 19  03:56 17  06:52 16  06:59 31  04:56 16  00:36 16
                                                  02:29     02:29     01:31     03:40     01:29     03:03     05:53     02:15     02:08     02:03     04:15     01:53     00:07   
16. Leili Prans               01:08:03 16:49:09   03:26 16  09:00 13  12:06 12  16:33 11  19:54  8  25:15  7  32:29  9  36:01  8  53:10 21  59:03 18  63:40 16  67:34 16  68:03 16 01:08:03
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:26 16  05:34 16  03:06  7  04:27  8  03:21  2  05:21  8  07:14 27  03:32  6  17:09 32  05:53  8  04:37 12  03:54  5  00:29  5
                                                  01:48     03:01     01:03     02:08    -00:46     02:57     04:02     01:06     15:21     01:04     01:53     00:51     00:00   
17. Ene Laht                  01:09:17 18:21:30   03:22 15  09:30 17  14:33 18  18:47 16  34:00 28  39:23 26  45:16 25  50:10 24  53:17 22  59:40 19  63:58 18  68:45 17  69:17 17 01:09:17
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           03:22 15  06:08 18  05:03 29  04:14  7  15:13 31  05:23 10  05:53 16  04:54 21  03:07  5  06:23 12  04:18  8  04:47 13  00:32 11
                                                  01:44     03:35     03:00     01:55     11:06     02:59     02:41     02:28     01:19     01:34     01:34     01:44     00:03   
18. Kaie Kivila               01:09:27 17:12:53   03:21 13  09:54 18  15:04 22  26:32 29  30:57 25  36:21 20  43:15 22  47:45 21  51:47 19  58:45 17  64:01 19  68:50 18  69:27 18 01:09:27
    2737 Ilves                     N60            03:21 13  06:33 24  05:10 30  11:28 28  04:25 14  05:24 11  06:54 21  04:30 18  04:02 21  06:58 17  05:16 17  04:49 14  00:37 17
                                                  01:43     04:00     03:07     09:09     00:18     03:00     03:42     02:04     02:14     02:09     02:32     01:46     00:08   
19. Heli Viks                 01:09:56 17:13:09   03:59 20  10:26 23  14:35 19  26:08 28  30:39 23  36:12 19  42:31 21  47:20 20  51:39 18  58:37 16  63:47 17  69:16 19  69:56 19 01:09:56
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:59 20  06:27 22  04:09 19  11:33 29  04:31 15  05:33 16  06:19 18  04:49 20  04:19 26  06:58 17  05:10 15  05:29 21  00:40 24
                                                  02:21     03:54     02:06     09:14     00:24     03:09     03:07     02:23     02:31     02:09     02:26     02:26     00:11   
20. Sven-Erik Enno            01:10:01 17:19:12   03:21 13  09:10 15  12:41 14  24:26 23  31:38 26  41:13 27  46:20 27  50:29 26  54:24 25  60:08 20  64:31 20  69:30 20  70:01 20 01:10:01
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           03:21 13  05:49 17  03:31 14  11:45 30  07:12 26  09:35 22  05:07 14  04:09 14  03:55 16  05:44  5  04:23  9  04:59 17  00:31  9
                                                  01:43     03:16     01:28     09:26     03:05     07:11     01:55     01:43     02:07     00:55     01:39     01:56     00:02   
21. Aino Koser                01:13:39 16:25:54   03:59 20  11:33 27  15:56 27  21:08 20  26:21 18  38:03 24  44:59 24  50:15 25  53:40 23  62:29 21  67:54 21  73:02 21  73:39 21 01:13:39
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:59 20  07:34 29  04:23 21  05:12 17  05:13 18  11:42 29  06:56 22  05:16 24  03:25 10  08:49 24  05:25 20  05:08 20  00:37 17
                                                  02:21     05:01     02:20     02:53     01:06     09:18     03:44     02:50     01:37     04:00     02:41     02:05     00:08   
22. Valter Ploom              01:14:58 16:49:32   05:04 30  11:49 28  17:43 31  22:45 22  26:49 19  37:26 23  42:08 20  48:06 22  56:18 27  64:35 26  69:56 25  74:17 22  74:58 22 01:14:58
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            05:04 30  06:45 26  05:54 31  05:02 15  04:04  8  10:37 25  04:42  9  05:58 28  08:12 31  08:17 23  05:21 18  04:21  8  00:41 27
                                                  03:26     04:12     03:51     02:43    -00:03     08:13     01:30     03:32     06:24     03:28     02:37     01:18     00:12   
23. Ilona Vanaveski           01:15:35 16:37:52   04:15 25  10:53 26  15:21 26  24:37 24  30:15 22  36:31 21  43:40 23  48:50 23  53:00 20  63:34 24  69:01 22  74:44 23  75:35 23 01:15:35
    2734 Ilves                     N60            04:15 25  06:38 25  04:28 22  09:16 24  05:38 21  06:16 18  07:09 24  05:10 23  04:10 25  10:34 29  05:27 22  05:43 23  00:51 29
                                                  02:37     04:05     02:25     06:57     01:31     03:52     03:57     02:44     02:22     05:45     02:43     02:40     00:22   
24. Sulev Piiri               01:15:57 17:31:16   04:04 23  13:14 31  17:02 29  22:05 21  27:02 20  34:38 16  40:37 17  46:05 19  54:10 24  63:07 22  69:06 23  75:18 24  75:57 24 01:15:57
    4445 Kobras                    M65            04:04 23  09:10 31  03:48 17  05:03 16  04:57 17  07:36 21  05:59 17  05:28 26  08:05 30  08:57 25  05:59 26  06:12 28  00:39 22
                                                  02:26     06:37     01:45     02:44     00:50     05:12     02:47     03:02     06:17     04:08     03:15     03:09     00:10   
25. Sirje Lind                01:16:06 18:29:39   04:59 29  11:56 29  16:43 28  26:01 27  36:13 29  46:51 28  51:39 28  55:32 28  58:42 28  65:41 27  69:57 26  75:31 26  76:06 25 01:16:06
    3895 Kape                      VIPT           04:59 29  06:57 28  04:47 26  09:18 25  10:12 29  10:38 26  04:48 11  03:53  9  03:10  6  06:59 19  04:16  7  05:34 22  00:35 15
                                                  03:21     04:24     02:44     06:59     06:05     08:14     01:36     01:27     01:22     02:10     01:32     02:31     00:06   
26. Vampula Oper              01:16:17 17:43:40   04:41 28  10:06 21  15:04 22  19:56 18  24:04 14  35:06 18  41:44 19  46:02 17  50:07 16  64:12 25  69:33 24  75:23 25  76:17 26 01:16:17
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:41 28  05:25 15  04:58 28  04:52 14  04:08 12  11:02 28  06:38 19  04:18 16  04:05 24  14:05 31  05:21 18  05:50 24  00:54 30
                                                  03:03     02:52     02:55     02:33     00:01     08:38     03:26     01:52     02:17     09:16     02:37     02:47     00:25   
27. Maria Oper                01:16:41 17:43:33   04:27 27  10:36 25  15:18 24  20:06 19  24:21 17  34:56 17  40:31 16  46:03 18  50:07 16  63:33 23  70:04 27  76:03 27  76:41 27 01:16:41
   10196 Võru                      N60            04:27 27  06:09 19  04:42 25  04:48 12  04:15 13  10:35 24  05:35 15  05:32 27  04:04 22  13:26 30  06:31 29  05:59 25  00:38 19
                                                  02:49     03:36     02:39     02:29     00:08     08:11     02:23     03:06     02:16     08:37     03:47     02:56     00:09   
28. Liile Jõgi                01:22:40 18:25:00   04:15 25  12:33 30  17:03 30  25:47 26  32:15 27  39:21 25  46:11 26  51:06 27  54:58 26  69:34 28  76:02 28  82:10 28  82:40 28 01:22:40
   16606 WM                        VIPT           04:15 25  08:18 30  04:30 23  08:44 23  06:28 23  07:06 20  06:50 20  04:55 22  03:52 15  14:36 32  06:28 27  06:08 27  00:30  7
                                                  02:37     05:45     02:27     06:25     02:21     04:42     03:38     02:29     02:04     09:47     03:44     03:05     00:01   
29. Helis Teearu              01:30:28 17:44:27   03:32 18  10:25 22  14:43 21  31:16 30  37:53 30  48:35 30  55:35 29  63:16 29  67:20 30  77:11 30  82:52 29  89:48 29  90:28 29 01:30:28
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           03:32 18  06:53 27  04:18 20  16:33 31  06:37 25  10:42 27  07:00 23  07:41 31  04:04 22  09:51 28  05:41 24  06:56 30  00:40 24
                                                  01:54     04:20     02:15     14:14     02:30     08:18     03:48     05:15     02:16     05:02     02:57     03:53     00:11   
30. Siiri Sotnik              01:30:30 17:44:22   03:36 19  09:56 19  14:35 19  31:28 31  37:59 31  48:20 29  55:37 30  63:19 30  67:19 29  77:02 29  82:52 29  89:50 30  90:30 30 01:30:30
    2991 Otepää                    VIPT           03:36 19  06:20 20  04:39 24  16:53 32  06:31 24  10:21 23  07:17 28  07:42 32  04:00 19  09:43 27  05:50 25  06:58 31  00:40 24
                                                  01:58     03:47     02:36     14:34     02:24     07:57     04:05     05:16     02:12     04:54     03:06     03:55     00:11   
31. Maie Abram                01:34:02 15:56:48   04:02 22  10:29 24  15:18 24  25:34 25  30:53 24  54:11 31  61:40 31  67:02 31  70:58 31  79:56 31  86:51 31  93:05 31  94:02 31 01:34:02
     146 Ilves                     N60            04:02 22  06:27 22  04:49 27  10:16 26  05:19 19  23:18 32  07:29 30  05:22 25  03:56 17  08:58 26  06:55 30  06:14 29  00:57 31
                                                  02:24     03:54     02:46     07:57     01:12     20:54     04:17     02:56     02:08     04:09     04:11     03:11     00:28   
32. Ats Astover               02:03:29 18:36:07   12:49 32  23:37 32  31:12 32  42:20 32  68:30 32  86:24 32  93:46 32  98:01 32 104:36 32 111:25 32 113:31 32 121:33 32 123:29 32 02:03:29
   14776                           VIPT           12:49 32  10:48 32  07:35 32  11:08 27  26:10 32  17:54 31  07:22 29  04:15 15  06:35 29  06:49 15  02:06  1  08:02 32  01:56 32
                                                  11:11     08:15     05:32     08:49     22:03     15:30     04:10     01:49     04:47     02:00    -00:38     04:59     01:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:33     02:00     02:19     03:17     02:24     03:12     02:26     01:38     04:49     02:06     03:03     00:21   00:31:46

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 9 KP 3.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:32:34 17:17:34   02:33  2  05:52  3  09:28  1  11:40  1  17:43  1  19:02  1  23:49  1  28:45  1  32:04  1  32:34  1 00:32:34
   14843 Kobras                    N14            02:33  2  03:19  4  03:36  2  02:12  1  06:03  2  01:19  4  04:47  1  04:56  7  03:19  1  00:30 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:35:10 15:38:03   02:41  4  05:40  2  09:59  2  12:43  2  19:04  2  20:29  2  26:31  2  31:11  2  34:40  2  35:10  2 00:35:10
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:41  4  02:59  3  04:19 11  02:44  2  06:21  4  01:25  9  06:02  4  04:40  5  03:29  2  00:30 10
                                                  00:08    -00:20     00:43     00:32     00:18     00:06     01:15    -00:16     00:10     00:00   
 3. Riho Laanoja              00:36:59 17:45:50   02:44  5  06:46  6  10:41  5  13:49  4  20:07  3  21:27  3  27:30  3  32:05  3  36:33  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:44  5  04:02  8  03:55  8  03:08  5  06:18  3  01:20  5  06:03  5  04:35  4  04:28  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:11     00:43     00:19     00:56     00:15     00:01     01:16    -00:21     01:09    -00:04   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:38:49 18:01:07   03:04 10  07:18  8  10:35  4  13:22  3  20:34  4  21:57  4  28:03  4  32:57  4  38:13  4  38:49  4 00:38:49
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:04 10  04:14 11  03:17  1  02:47  3  07:12  7  01:23  8  06:06  8  04:54  6  05:16 15  00:36 21
                                                  00:31     00:55    -00:19     00:35     01:09     00:04     01:19    -00:02     01:57     00:06   
 5. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:39:44 15:41:10   02:39  3  05:58  4  10:25  3  16:52 12  22:49  6  24:22  6  30:26  6  34:25  5  39:18  5  39:44  5 00:39:44
   14779 Kobras                    N14            02:39  3  03:19  4  04:27 14  06:27 33  05:57  1  01:33 14  06:04  7  03:59  1  04:53 10  00:26  3
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:51     04:15    -00:06     00:14     01:17    -00:57     01:34    -00:04   
 6. Marje Zernant             00:42:17 18:35:43   03:02  9  06:48  7  10:41  5  16:56 13  23:32  7  25:03  8  30:56  7  37:10  7  41:44  6  42:17  6 00:42:17
    5271                           VIPL           03:02  9  03:46  7  03:53  7  06:15 32  06:36  5  01:31 13  05:53  3  06:14 14  04:34  8  00:33 13
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:17     04:03     00:33     00:12     01:06     01:18     01:15     00:03   
 7. Erik Bleive               00:44:06 17:05:55   03:52 22  07:59 14  15:19 20  20:52 24  29:11 20  30:32 20  35:30 15  39:47 10  43:40  8  44:06  7 00:44:06
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:52 22  04:07  9  07:20 31  05:33 30  08:19 14  01:21  6  04:58  2  04:17  2  03:53  3  00:26  3
                                                  01:19     00:48     03:44     03:21     02:16     00:02     00:11    -00:39     00:34    -00:04   
 8. Maria Meitsar             00:44:11 17:48:05   03:35 14  07:48 12  12:08 13  15:41  7  24:38 12  26:08 12  32:27  9  38:10  9  43:32  7  44:11  8 00:44:11
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           03:35 14  04:13 10  04:20 12  03:33  8  08:57 20  01:30 12  06:19  9  05:43 11  05:22 16  00:39 24
                                                  01:02     00:54     00:44     01:21     02:54     00:11     01:32     00:47     02:03     00:09   
 9. Esko Vanahunt             00:45:10 17:18:46   02:55  8  07:35 11  11:19  8  16:24 10  24:02  9  25:17  9  33:25 11  40:24 13  44:47 10  45:10  9 00:45:10
   11788 Kobras                    M14            02:55  8  04:40 17  03:44  4  05:05 29  07:38  8  01:15  2  08:08 22  06:59 20  04:23  6  00:23  1
                                                  00:22     01:21     00:08     02:53     01:35    -00:04     03:21     02:03     01:04    -00:07   
10. Janika Matto              00:45:16 17:05:59   03:37 15  08:05 15  13:37 19  17:32 14  25:57 16  27:33 15  34:59 13  40:08 11  44:42  9  45:16 10 00:45:16
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:37 15  04:28 13  05:32 21  03:55 12  08:25 15  01:36 16  07:26 17  05:09  9  04:34  8  00:34 18
                                                  01:04     01:09     01:56     01:43     02:22     00:17     02:39     00:13     01:15     00:04   
10. Kristo Sirk               00:45:16 16:22:19   02:31  1  05:20  1  11:01  7  14:21  5  22:21  5  23:49  5  30:09  5  36:55  6  44:48 11  45:16 10 00:45:16
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:31  1  02:49  1  05:41 24  03:20  7  08:00 10  01:28 11  06:20 10  06:46 18  07:53 31  00:28  9
                                                 -00:02    -00:30     02:05     01:08     01:57     00:09     01:33     01:50     04:34    -00:02   
12. Martin Sults              00:45:21 17:18:46   02:54  7  07:33 10  11:24  9  16:28 11  24:12 10  25:34 11  33:36 12  40:35 14  44:55 12  45:21 12 00:45:21
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:54  7  04:39 16  03:51  6  05:04 28  07:44  9  01:22  7  08:02 21  06:59 20  04:20  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:21     01:20     00:15     02:52     01:41     00:03     03:15     02:03     01:01    -00:04   
13. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:46:26 16:21:07   03:41 19  06:37  5  12:11 14  15:27  6  23:32  7  24:59  7  31:23  8  38:03  8  45:59 14  46:26 13 00:46:26
   11789 Kobras                    M14            03:41 19  02:56  2  05:34 23  03:16  6  08:05 11  01:27 10  06:24 11  06:40 15  07:56 32  00:27  8
                                                  01:08    -00:23     01:58     01:04     02:02     00:08     01:37     01:44     04:37    -00:03   
13. Igmar Matto               00:46:26 17:06:05   03:29 13  08:10 17  13:36 18  17:38 15  25:54 15  27:33 15  35:05 14  40:12 12  45:42 13  46:26 13 00:46:26
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:29 13  04:41 18  05:26 20  04:02 14  08:16 12  01:39 18  07:32 19  05:07  8  05:30 18  00:44 31
                                                  00:56     01:22     01:50     01:50     02:13     00:20     02:45     00:11     02:11     00:14   
15. Tiina Möller              00:47:19 18:20:20   03:39 16  07:18  8  13:20 17  16:16  9  25:03 13  26:57 13  33:00 10  42:27 16  46:46 15  47:19 15 00:47:19
   11730 Ahja                      VIPL           03:39 16  03:39  6  06:02 27  02:56  4  08:47 18  01:54 24  06:03  5  09:27 34  04:19  4  00:33 13
                                                  01:06     00:20     02:26     00:44     02:44     00:35     01:16     04:31     01:00     00:03   
16. Kätlin Veber              00:48:13 16:44:54   03:09 11  07:57 13  12:03 12  18:32 17  25:33 14  27:08 14  35:32 16  42:17 15  47:39 16  48:13 16 00:48:13
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           03:09 11  04:48 20  04:06  9  06:29 34  07:01  6  01:35 15  08:24 23  06:45 17  05:22 16  00:34 18
                                                  00:36     01:29     00:30     04:17     00:58     00:16     03:37     01:49     02:03     00:04   
17. Kati Iher                 00:49:26 17:40:20   02:52  6  08:24 20  12:00 11  23:05 27  31:33 26  32:49 24  39:37 19  44:01 19  49:00 17  49:26 17 00:49:26
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:52  6  05:32 23  03:36  2  11:05 36  08:28 16  01:16  3  06:48 12  04:24  3  04:59 12  00:26  3
                                                  00:19     02:13     00:00     08:53     02:25    -00:03     02:01    -00:32     01:40    -00:04   
18. Kauri Kürsa               00:50:45 17:45:10   05:37 28  10:31 23  15:41 21  19:49 18  28:37 19  30:26 18  37:46 17  43:29 17  50:12 18  50:45 18 00:50:45
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           05:37 28  04:54 21  05:10 19  04:08 18  08:48 19  01:49 23  07:20 15  05:43 11  06:43 21  00:33 13
                                                  03:04     01:35     01:34     01:56     02:45     00:30     02:33     00:47     03:24     00:03   
19. Ere Kürsa                 00:51:02 17:45:12   05:56 29  10:39 25  15:43 22  19:49 18  28:29 18  30:31 19  37:52 18  43:34 18  50:18 19  51:02 19 00:51:02
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           05:56 29  04:43 19  05:04 18  04:06 16  08:40 17  02:02 26  07:21 16  05:42 10  06:44 22  00:44 31
                                                  03:23     01:24     01:28     01:54     02:37     00:43     02:34     00:46     03:25     00:14   
20. Sander Lepik              00:53:32 17:56:25   06:09 30  11:57 26  16:20 24  20:23 20  30:07 21  32:21 21  40:46 20  47:45 20  52:55 20  53:32 20 00:53:32
       0 Kobras                    VIPL           06:09 30  05:48 26  04:23 13  04:03 15  09:44 22  02:14 28  08:25 25  06:59 20  05:10 14  00:37 22
                                                  03:36     02:29     00:47     01:51     03:41     00:55     03:38     02:03     01:51     00:07   
21. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:53:40 17:56:14   06:17 32  12:07 28  16:34 26  20:35 21  30:19 22  32:35 22  40:59 21  48:03 21  53:07 21  53:40 21 00:53:40
   18274 MHG                       VIPL           06:17 32  05:50 27  04:27 14  04:01 13  09:44 22  02:16 29  08:24 23  07:04 23  05:04 13  00:33 13
                                                  03:44     02:31     00:51     01:49     03:41     00:57     03:37     02:08     01:45     00:03   
22. Kertu Liisa Lepik         00:54:08 17:56:16   06:14 31  12:08 29  16:26 25  20:40 23  30:38 24  32:49 24  41:30 23  48:39 24  53:33 22  54:08 22 00:54:08
   15133 MHG                       N14            06:14 31  05:54 30  04:18 10  04:14 19  09:58 25  02:11 27  08:41 26  07:09 25  04:54 11  00:35 20
                                                  03:41     02:35     00:42     02:02     03:55     00:52     03:54     02:13     01:35     00:05   
23. Peeter Põder              00:56:11 17:18:16   04:52 24  10:38 24  16:10 23  21:08 25  30:48 25  32:46 23  42:05 24  48:18 22  55:04 23  56:11 23 00:56:11
    4312                           VIPL           04:52 24  05:46 24  05:32 21  04:58 26  09:40 21  01:58 25  09:19 28  06:13 13  06:46 23  01:07 36
                                                  02:19     02:27     01:56     02:46     03:37     00:39     04:32     01:17     03:27     00:37   
24. Henri Hummal              00:56:54 17:47:51   03:45 21  08:05 15  11:52 10  15:58  8  24:16 11  25:21 10  41:23 22  48:27 23  55:49 24  56:54 24 00:56:54
    9448 Kunda                     M14            03:45 21  04:20 12  03:47  5  04:06 16  08:18 13  01:05  1  16:02 35  07:04 23  07:22 26  01:05 35
                                                  01:12     01:01     00:11     01:54     02:15    -00:14     11:15     02:08     04:03     00:35   
25. Vambola Kisand            00:57:30 18:37:34   03:42 20  08:15 19  12:49 15  20:36 22  30:32 23  32:49 24  43:19 25  50:14 25  56:47 25  57:30 25 00:57:30
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:42 20  04:33 14  04:34 16  07:47 35  09:56 24  02:17 30  10:30 32  06:55 19  06:33 20  00:43 29
                                                  01:09     01:14     00:58     05:35     03:53     00:58     05:43     01:59     03:14     00:13   
26. Kerdi Raud                01:00:48 17:41:26   05:17 27  12:03 27  17:44 27  22:26 26  32:59 27  36:07 27  45:16 26  53:05 26  60:08 26  60:48 26 01:00:48
   18209                           VIPL           05:17 27  06:46 32  05:41 24  04:42 24  10:33 27  03:08 34  09:09 27  07:49 26  07:03 25  00:40 27
                                                  02:44     03:27     02:05     02:30     04:30     01:49     04:22     02:53     03:44     00:10   
27. Kersti Metsoja            01:05:12 16:45:20   03:39 16  08:12 18  12:49 15  17:48 16  28:08 17  29:52 17  49:58 33  58:17 33  64:29 27  65:12 27 01:05:12
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           03:39 16  04:33 14  04:37 17  04:59 27  10:20 26  01:44 22  20:06 36  08:19 30  06:12 19  00:43 29
                                                  01:06     01:14     01:01     02:47     04:17     00:25     15:19     03:23     02:53     00:13   
28. Krista Kruus              01:05:22 17:32:10   05:01 26  16:32 36  23:10 34  27:36 33  39:12 31  40:49 32  48:06 27  57:26 32  64:50 29  65:22 28 01:05:22
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           05:01 26  11:31 34  06:38 29  04:26 21  11:36 31  01:37 17  07:17 13  09:20 33  07:24 27  00:32 12
                                                  02:28     08:12     03:02     02:14     05:33     00:18     02:30     04:24     04:05     00:02   
28. Sünne Mäll                01:05:22 17:32:13   04:51 23  16:25 33  23:04 32  27:36 33  39:13 32  40:52 33  48:09 28  57:15 30  64:43 28  65:22 28 01:05:22
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:51 23  11:34 35  06:39 30  04:32 23  11:37 32  01:39 18  07:17 13  09:06 31  07:28 29  00:39 24
                                                  02:18     08:15     03:03     02:20     05:34     00:20     02:30     04:10     04:09     00:09   
30. Karin Plakk               01:05:28 17:32:08   04:54 25  16:31 35  23:07 33  27:29 32  39:08 30  40:48 31  48:14 29  57:25 31  64:50 29  65:28 30 01:05:28
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:54 25  11:37 36  06:36 28  04:22 20  11:39 33  01:40 21  07:26 17  09:11 32  07:25 28  00:38 23
                                                  02:21     08:18     03:00     02:10     05:36     00:21     02:39     04:15     04:06     00:08   
31. Elar Vanahunt             01:05:40 16:15:52   07:15 34  13:05 31  20:35 29  24:19 29  35:19 28  38:17 28  48:38 31  56:39 28  65:16 32  65:40 31 01:05:40
       0                           M14            07:15 34  05:50 27  07:30 33  03:44 10  11:00 28  02:58 32  10:21 31  08:01 28  08:37 33  00:24  2
                                                  04:42     02:31     03:54     01:32     04:57     01:39     05:34     03:05     05:18    -00:06   
32. Maive Tõemäe              01:05:48 16:16:02   07:09 33  12:59 30  20:32 28  24:14 28            38:17 28  48:30 30  56:30 27  65:09 31  65:48 32 01:05:48
     731 Peko                      VIPL           07:09 33  05:50 27  07:33 34  03:42  9                                08:00 27  08:39 35  00:39 24
                                                  04:36     02:31     03:57     01:30                                   03:04     05:20     00:09   
33. Karl-Markus Jens          01:05:54 16:15:45   07:24 35  13:11 32  20:40 30  24:27 30  35:28 29  38:28 30  48:43 32  56:44 29  65:21 33  65:54 33 01:05:54
       0                           M14            07:24 35  05:47 25  07:29 32  03:47 11  11:01 29  03:00 33  10:15 30  08:01 28  08:37 33  00:33 13
                                                  04:51     02:28     03:53     01:35     04:58     01:41     05:28     03:05     05:18     00:03   
34. Kalju Johanson            01:19:54 17:15:12   03:27 12  08:31 21  40:12 36  44:39 36  56:00 35  57:39 36  65:32 36  72:14 34  79:14 34  79:54 34 01:19:54
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:27 12  05:04 22  31:41 36  04:27 22  11:21 30  01:39 18  07:53 20  06:42 16  07:00 24  00:40 27
                                                  00:54     01:45     28:05     02:15     05:18     00:20     03:06     01:46     03:41     00:10   
35. Kristina Haug             01:23:59 18:09:48   03:40 18  10:20 22  24:57 35  30:39 35  43:43 34  46:09 35  59:48 35  75:42 35  83:13 35  83:59 35 01:23:59
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:40 18  06:40 31  14:37 35  05:42 31  13:04 35  02:26 31  13:39 34  15:54 35  07:31 30  00:46 33
                                                  01:07     03:21     11:01     03:30     07:01     01:07     08:52     10:58     04:12     00:16   
36. Jaak Kroon                01:29:18 17:51:00   07:31 36  16:25 33  22:17 31  27:14 31  40:14 33  44:17 34  55:44 34  76:25 36  88:14 36  89:18 36 01:29:18
   11302                           VIPL           07:31 36  08:54 33  05:52 26  04:57 25  13:00 34  04:03 35  11:27 33  20:41 36  11:49 36  01:04 34
                                                  04:58     05:35     02:16     02:45     06:57     02:44     06:40     15:45     08:30     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:49     03:17     02:12     05:57     01:05     04:47     03:59     03:19     00:23   00:30:19

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:31:40 17:03:39   01:35  1  04:10  1  06:34  1  12:53  2  15:49  1  16:48  1  20:00  1  23:26  1  27:39  1  31:16  1  31:40  1 00:31:40
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:35  1  02:35  1  02:24  2  06:19  5  02:56  1  00:59  1  03:12  4  03:26  1  04:13  1  03:37  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alex Treier               00:39:20 16:56:05   02:09  5  06:41  5  09:43  5  15:08  5  20:48  4  23:10  5  25:53  5  30:44  5  35:16  3  38:49  3  39:20  2 00:39:20
   17963 Võru                      M12            02:09  5  04:32  6  03:02  4  05:25  4  05:40  4  02:22  4  02:43  3  04:51  3  04:32  3  03:33  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:34     01:57     00:38    -00:54     02:44     01:23    -00:29     01:25     00:19    -00:04     00:07   
 3. Janar Saks                00:39:23 16:56:06   02:08  4  06:39  4  09:40  4  15:02  4  20:50  5  23:01  4  25:43  4  30:41  4  35:07  2  38:47  2  39:23  3 00:39:23
   17962 Võru                      M12            02:08  4  04:31  5  03:01  3  05:22  3  05:48  5  02:11  3  02:42  2  04:58  4  04:26  2  03:40  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:33     01:56     00:37    -00:57     02:52     01:12    -00:30     01:32     00:13     00:03     00:12   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:46:34 18:47:43   02:02  3  06:28  3  09:31  3  13:17  3  17:14  3  18:38  2  22:52  2  29:08  3  40:46  4  46:03  4  46:34  4 00:46:34
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:02  3  04:26  4  03:03  5  03:46  2  03:57  2  01:24  2  04:14  6  06:16  5  11:38  6  05:17  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:27     01:51     00:39    -02:33     01:01     00:25     01:02     02:50     07:25     01:40     00:07   
 5. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:48 17:17:28   01:41  2  05:00  2  07:10  2  10:27  1  16:43  2  21:27  3  23:10  3  27:43  2  47:14  5  51:22  5  51:48  5 00:51:48
   14780 Kobras                    N12            01:41  2  03:19  2  02:10  1  03:17  1  06:16  6  04:44  6  01:43  1  04:33  2  19:31  7  04:08  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:06     00:44    -00:14    -03:02     03:20     03:45    -01:29     01:07     15:18     00:31     00:02   
 6. Lauri Lepik               00:57:14 16:56:38   03:28  6  07:15  6  15:23  6  22:51  6  28:04  6  30:37  6  33:51  6  42:01  6  49:40  6  56:37  6  57:14  6 00:57:14
   17847 Võru                      M12            03:28  6  03:47  3  08:08  7  07:28  6  05:13  3  02:33  5  03:14  5  08:10  6  07:39  4  06:57  6  00:37  6
                                                  01:53     01:12     05:44     01:09     02:17     01:34     00:02     04:44     03:26     03:20     00:13   
 7. Margus Väli               01:19:58 18:10:46   04:34  7  09:20  7  16:08  7  26:42  7  35:40  7  41:09  7  47:06  7  56:08  7  67:19  7  79:18  7  79:58  7 01:19:58
    6810 AS Webmedia               M12            04:34  7  04:46  7  06:48  6  10:34  7  08:58  7  05:29  7  05:57  7  09:02  7  11:11  5  11:59  7  00:40  7
                                                  02:59     02:11     04:24     04:15     06:02     04:30     02:45     05:36     06:58     08:22     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:35     02:10     03:17     02:56     00:59     01:43     03:26     04:13     03:33     00:24   00:26:51

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:18:47 17:20:12   01:16  5  02:34  1  04:25  1  07:42  1  11:52  1  14:24  1  18:17  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:16  5  01:18  1  01:51  1  03:17  1  04:10  4  02:32  2  03:53  6  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:20:03 17:19:24   01:21  6  02:51  3  05:12  3  09:38  3  13:33  2  16:16  2  19:20  2  20:03  2 00:20:03
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:21  6  01:30  2  02:21  2  04:26  4  03:55  3  02:43  4  03:04  3  00:43 12
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:30     01:09    -00:15     00:11    -00:49     00:13   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:22:02 17:41:32   01:14  4  03:00  4  06:04  4  11:24  5  14:27  4  17:14  4  21:33  3  22:02  3 00:22:02
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:14  4  01:46  4  03:04  5  05:20  7  03:03  1  02:47  5  04:19  9  00:29  2
                                                 -00:02     00:28     01:13     02:03    -01:07     00:15     00:26    -00:01   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:23:06 17:57:31   00:53  1  02:42  2  05:05  2  09:07  2  15:45  5  17:42  5  22:40  4  23:06  4 00:23:06
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:53  1  01:49  5  02:23  4  04:02  2  06:38 13  01:57  1  04:58 10  00:26  1
                                                 -00:23     00:31     00:32     00:45     02:28    -00:35     01:05    -00:04   
 5. Kristiin Kalle            00:23:12 18:10:36   01:03  3  03:59  7  06:21  5  10:25  4  14:04  3  17:06  3  22:40  4  23:12  5 00:23:12
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:03  3  02:56 13  02:22  3  04:04  3  03:39  2  03:02  6  05:34 13  00:32  4
                                                 -00:13     01:38     00:31     00:47    -00:31     00:30     01:41     00:02   
 6. Paul Piirimäe             00:27:01 18:31:58   01:45  9  04:18  8  08:14  9  14:22  8  20:13  9  23:35  7  26:07  6  27:01  6 00:27:01
   12746 Põlva                     M08            01:45  9  02:33  8  03:56 11  06:08  8  05:51 10  03:22  8  02:32  1  00:54 15
                                                  00:29     01:15     02:05     02:51     01:41     00:50    -01:21     00:24   
 7. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:27:49 17:13:06   01:24  7  03:48  6  06:56  7  15:23  9  20:07  8  24:03  9  27:16  7  27:49  7 00:27:49
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:24  7  02:24  7  03:08  6  08:27 13  04:44  8  03:56 10  03:13  4  00:33  6
                                                  00:08     01:06     01:17     05:10     00:34     01:24    -00:40     00:03   
 8. Mariann Jahhu             00:29:42 16:43:22   02:12 12  03:47  5  06:55  6  12:08  6  18:16  7  23:36  8  29:04  8  29:42  8 00:29:42
   18631                           N08            02:12 12  01:35  3  03:08  6  05:13  5  06:08 11  05:20 14  05:28 12  00:38  9
                                                  00:56     00:17     01:17     01:56     01:58     02:48     01:35     00:08   
 9. Villem Piirimäe           00:30:43 18:32:38   03:02 16  06:45 15  10:48 14  17:35 13  22:13 10  26:42 10  29:30  9  30:43  9 00:30:43
   15088                           M08            03:02 16  03:43 16  04:03 14  06:47  9  04:38  7  04:29 12  02:48  2  01:13 17
                                                  01:46     02:25     02:12     03:30     00:28     01:57    -01:05     00:43   
10. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:35 17:37:30   02:04 10  04:37 11  08:53 13  16:06 10  22:27 11  28:09 11  32:03 10  32:35 10 00:32:35
   18504 Võru                      N10            02:04 10  02:33  8  04:16 15  07:13 11  06:21 12  05:42 15  03:54  7  00:32  4
                                                  00:48     01:15     02:25     03:56     02:11     03:10     00:01     00:02   
11. Kerten Matto              00:32:51 16:25:20   01:43  8  04:21  9  08:39 10  19:52 15  25:07 13  28:09 11  32:09 11  32:51 11 00:32:51
    1435 Kobras                    M10            01:43  8  02:38 11  04:18 16  11:13 16  05:15  9  03:02  6  04:00  8  00:42 11
                                                  00:27     01:20     02:27     07:56     01:05     00:30     00:07     00:12   
12. Hendrik Bleive            00:34:00 17:05:50   01:02  2  11:43 18  15:11 18  22:41 16  27:06 14  29:45 13  33:17 12  34:00 12 00:34:00
       0                           M08            01:02  2  10:41 18  03:28  8  07:30 12  04:25  6  02:39  3  03:32  5  00:43 12
                                                 -00:14     09:23     01:37     04:13     00:15     00:07    -00:21     00:13   
13. Mehis Taevere             00:34:02 18:29:45   02:28 14  04:24 10  08:04  8  13:22  7  17:43  6  22:43  6  33:28 13  34:02 13 00:34:02
    5241 Katoliku kool             M10            02:28 14  01:56  6  03:40  9  05:18  6  04:21  5  05:00 13  10:45 18  00:34  7
                                                  01:12     00:38     01:49     02:01     00:11     02:28     06:52     00:04   
14. Karolin Laanjõe           00:41:37 18:06:32   03:09 17  07:18 16  11:18 16  18:13 14  24:53 12  32:05 14  41:02 14  41:37 14 00:41:37
   10961 Põlva                     N10            03:09 17  04:09 17  04:00 13  06:55 10  06:40 14  07:12 18  08:57 17  00:35  8
                                                  01:53     02:51     02:09     03:38     02:30     04:40     05:04     00:05   
15. Jasmiin Kraas             00:46:01 17:40:44   02:39 15  06:02 14  11:00 15  22:51 17  32:25 15  38:30 15  44:15 15  46:01 15 00:46:01
   14468                           N08            02:39 15  03:23 15  04:58 17  11:51 18  09:34 15  06:05 16  05:45 14  01:46 18
                                                  01:23     02:05     03:07     08:34     05:24     03:33     01:52     01:16   
16. Agnes Tennisberg          00:48:27 17:43:16   04:32 18  07:46 17  13:58 17  25:23 18  35:40 16  42:22 18  47:20 16  48:27 16 00:48:27
   14871                           N08            04:32 18  03:14 14  06:12 18  11:25 17  10:17 16  06:42 17  04:58 10  01:07 16
                                                  03:16     01:56     04:21     08:08     06:07     04:10     01:05     00:37   
17. Evely Ostrov              00:48:59 16:13:12   02:11 11  04:52 13  08:48 12  17:26 12  36:44 17  40:40 17  48:21 18  48:59 17 00:48:59
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:11 11  02:41 12  03:56 11  08:38 14  19:18 17  03:56 10  07:41 15  00:38  9
                                                  00:55     01:23     02:05     05:21     15:08     01:24     03:48     00:08   
18. Emily Vinne               00:49:03 16:13:13   02:12 12  04:49 12  08:42 11  17:23 11  36:48 18  40:36 16  48:17 17  49:03 18 00:49:03
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:12 12  02:37 10  03:53 10  08:41 15  19:25 18  03:48  9  07:41 15  00:46 14
                                                  00:56     01:19     02:02     05:24     15:15     01:16     03:48     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:18     01:51     03:17     03:03     01:57     02:32     00:26   00:15:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 26.06.2012 21:44:18 Kobras