Põlva 9 teisipäevak, Piigaste

05.06.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raido Mitt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N10.N08] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP]
[VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 28 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 56)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 50)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 61)  16.( 36)  17.( 37)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  23.( 53)  24.( 59)  25.( 58)  26.( 57)  27.( 62)  28.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:57:07 17:06:46   01:30  1  02:27  1  03:53  1  07:17  1  10:58  1  13:12  1  14:34  1  16:00  1  19:56  1  21:58  1  22:51  1  24:23  1  26:32  1  27:17  1  30:31  1  32:57  1  35:07  1  37:47  1  40:51  1  42:45  1  43:54  1  44:40  1  47:07  1  49:46  1  50:20  1  51:05  1  54:49  1  56:52  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
     3466 EKJ SK                                    01:30  1  00:57  1  01:26  1  03:24  1  03:41  1  02:14  2  01:22  1  01:26  9  03:56  2  02:02  1  00:53  2  01:32  1  02:09  1  00:45  1  03:14  2  02:26  7  02:10  1  02:40  1  03:04  1  01:54  1  01:09  7  00:46  2  02:27  1  02:39  1  00:34  1  00:45  1  03:44  1  02:03  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Vaher               01:02:19 18:40:37   01:36  2  02:36  2  04:20  2  07:52  2  11:44  2  13:50  2  17:43  5  18:47  4  22:14  3  24:35  3  25:40  3  27:17  2  30:04  3  30:54  3  33:46  2  35:16  2  37:39  2  40:40  2  44:07  2  46:10  2  46:56  2  47:38  2  50:05  2  53:02  2  53:55  2  54:47  2  59:45  2  62:05  2  62:19  2 01:02:19
     1406 EKJ SK                                    01:36  2  01:00  2  01:44  4  03:32  2  03:52  2  02:06  1  03:53 12  01:04  1  03:27  1  02:21  4  01:05  8  01:37  2  02:47  5  00:50  2  02:52  1  01:30  1  02:23  2  03:01  2  03:27  2  02:03  2  00:46  1  00:42  1  02:27  1  02:57  2  00:53  7  00:52  4  04:58 10  02:20  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:18     00:08     00:11    -00:08     02:31    -00:22    -00:29     00:19     00:12     00:05     00:38     00:05    -00:22    -00:56     00:13     00:21     00:23     00:09    -00:23    -00:04     00:00     00:18     00:19     00:07     01:14     00:17    -00:01   
  3. Rain Eensaar               01:04:39 17:50:58   01:56  7  03:06  6  05:02  6  09:01  6  13:03  4  15:30  3  16:57  2  18:05  2  22:05  2  24:29  2  25:26  2  27:29  3  29:59  2  30:52  2  34:15  3  35:53  3  38:25  3  42:05  3  46:01  3  48:15  3  49:28  3  50:15  3  52:53  3  56:05  3  56:39  3  57:33  3  62:12  3  64:19  3  64:39  3 01:04:39
     1144 EKJ SK                                    01:56  7  01:10  3  01:56  6  03:59  5  04:02  3  02:27  3  01:27  2  01:08  2  04:00  3  02:24  5  00:57  3  02:03  5  02:30  3  00:53  5  03:23  3  01:38  2  02:32  4  03:40  7  03:56  7  02:14  4  01:13  9  00:47  4  02:38  5  03:12  4  00:34  1  00:54  5  04:39  7  02:07  2  00:20  9
                                                    00:26     00:13     00:30     00:35     00:21     00:13     00:05    -00:18     00:04     00:22     00:04     00:31     00:21     00:08     00:09    -00:48     00:22     01:00     00:52     00:20     00:04     00:01     00:11     00:33     00:00     00:09     00:55     00:04     00:05   
  4. Kenny Kivikas              01:05:27 16:24:20   01:45  5  02:57  5  04:40  4  08:34  3  12:52  3  15:37  4  17:05  3  19:34  6  23:47  5  26:00  6  27:00  6  29:05  6  31:40  5  32:35  5  36:07  5  37:46  5  40:13  5  43:18  4  47:12  4  49:25  4  50:30  4  51:16  4  53:50  4  56:53  4  57:31  4  58:16  4  62:44  4  65:10  4  65:27  4 01:05:27
     3660 Ilves                                     01:45  5  01:12  5  01:43  2  03:54  3  04:18  4  02:45  6  01:28  3  02:29 11  04:13  4  02:13  3  01:00  5  02:05  8  02:35  4  00:55  6  03:32  4  01:39  3  02:27  3  03:05  3  03:54  5  02:13  3  01:05  5  00:46  2  02:34  3  03:03  3  00:38  3  00:45  1  04:28  5  02:26  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:15     00:15     00:17     00:30     00:37     00:31     00:06     01:03     00:17     00:11     00:07     00:33     00:26     00:10     00:18    -00:47     00:17     00:25     00:50     00:19    -00:04     00:00     00:07     00:24     00:04     00:00     00:44     00:23     00:02   
  5. Mati Tiit                  01:06:37 17:49:41   01:39  3  02:56  4  04:39  3  08:41  5  13:25  6  16:24  6  17:55  6  19:16  5  23:55  6  25:58  5  26:48  5  28:32  5  30:56  4  31:47  4  35:28  4  37:11  4  39:45  4  43:23  5  47:16  5  49:31  5  50:42  5  51:29  5  54:04  5  57:17  5  57:56  5  58:47  5  63:32  5  66:14  5  66:37  5 01:06:37
     1326 Ilves                                     01:39  3  01:17  6  01:43  2  04:02  6  04:44  7  02:59  7  01:31  4  01:21  5  04:39  8  02:03  2  00:50  1  01:44  3  02:24  2  00:51  3  03:41  7  01:43  4  02:34  6  03:38  5  03:53  4  02:15  5  01:11  8  00:47  4  02:35  4  03:13  5  00:39  4  00:51  3  04:45  8  02:42  7  00:23 11
                                                    00:09     00:20     00:17     00:38     01:03     00:45     00:09    -00:05     00:43     00:01    -00:03     00:12     00:15     00:06     00:27    -00:43     00:24     00:58     00:49     00:21     00:02     00:01     00:08     00:34     00:05     00:06     01:01     00:39     00:08   
  6. Kristo Heinmann            01:09:12 18:00:17   01:42  4  02:53  3  04:41  5  08:36  4  13:05  5  15:42  5  17:15  4  18:29  3  22:43  4  25:12  4  26:09  4  28:11  4  32:31  6  33:33  6  37:29  6  39:14  6  41:54  6  45:28  6  49:23  6  51:47  6  52:50  6  53:38  6  56:30  6  59:51  6  60:39  6  61:33  6  66:00  6  68:53  6  69:12  6 01:09:12
     3767 Ilves                                     01:42  4  01:11  4  01:48  5  03:55  4  04:29  5  02:37  4  01:33  5  01:14  3  04:14  5  02:29  6  00:57  3  02:02  4  04:20 10  01:02  8  03:56  8  01:45  5  02:40  7  03:34  4  03:55  6  02:24  6  01:03  3  00:48  6  02:52  7  03:21  6  00:48  5  00:54  5  04:27  4  02:53  8  00:19  7
                                                    00:12     00:14     00:22     00:31     00:48     00:23     00:11    -00:12     00:18     00:27     00:04     00:30     02:11     00:17     00:42    -00:41     00:30     00:54     00:51     00:30    -00:06     00:02     00:25     00:42     00:14     00:09     00:43     00:50     00:04   
  7. Rene Post                  01:11:09 17:14:25   01:45  5  03:08  7  05:06  7  09:26  7  14:01  7  16:42  7  18:18  7  19:38  7  24:08  7  26:41  7  27:44  7  29:47  7  33:15  7  34:07  7  37:44  7  41:11  7  43:43  7  47:22  7  51:13  7  53:45  7  54:39  7  55:28  7  58:18  7  61:40  7  62:59  7  64:01  7  68:16  7  70:50  7  71:09  7 01:11:09
     5142 Kobras                                    01:45  5  01:23  7  01:58  7  04:20  7  04:35  6  02:41  5  01:36  6  01:20  4  04:30  6  02:33  7  01:03  7  02:03  5  03:28  8  00:52  4  03:37  6  03:27 10  02:32  4  03:39  6  03:51  3  02:32  8  00:54  2  00:49  7  02:50  6  03:22  7  01:19 10  01:02  7  04:15  3  02:34  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:15     00:26     00:32     00:56     00:54     00:27     00:14    -00:06     00:34     00:31     00:10     00:31     01:19     00:07     00:23     01:01     00:22     00:59     00:47     00:38    -00:15     00:03     00:23     00:43     00:45     00:17     00:31     00:31     00:04   
  8. Sander Mirme               01:15:53 17:24:34   02:02  9  03:32  8  06:02  8  11:06  8  16:34  8  19:35  8  21:14  8  22:38  8  27:11  8  31:05  8  32:07  8  34:10  8  37:20  8  38:18  8  41:51  8  43:36  8  46:27  8  50:52  8  54:54  8  57:19  8  58:41  8  59:37  8  63:04  8  66:39  8  67:46  8  68:51  8  72:59  8  75:36  8  75:53  8 01:15:53
     8646 Tartu                                     02:02  9  01:30  8  02:30  9  05:04  9  05:28  9  03:01  8  01:39  7  01:24  7  04:33  7  03:54 10  01:02  6  02:03  5  03:10  6  00:58  7  03:33  5  01:45  5  02:51  8  04:25  9  04:02  8  02:25  7  01:22 11  00:56  9  03:27  9  03:35  8  01:07  8  01:05  8  04:08  2  02:37  6  00:17  5
                                                    00:32     00:33     01:04     01:40     01:47     00:47     00:17    -00:02     00:37     01:52     00:09     00:31     01:01     00:13     00:19    -00:41     00:41     01:45     00:58     00:31     00:13     00:10     01:00     00:56     00:33     00:20     00:24     00:34     00:02   
  9. Ott Rakkaselg              01:21:32 16:34:59   02:03 10  04:30 10  07:32 10  12:25 10  17:22  9  20:44  9  22:28  9  23:52  9  28:33  9  31:27  9  32:35  9  34:56  9  38:18  9  39:32  9  43:41  9  47:29  9  50:23  9  54:24  9  58:46  9  61:18  9  62:37  9  63:27  9  66:48  9  70:28  9  71:19  9  73:10  9  77:46  9  81:12  9  81:32  9 01:21:32
     1920 HOK                                       02:03 10  02:27 10  03:02 11  04:53  8  04:57  8  03:22  9  01:44  8  01:24  7  04:41  9  02:54  8  01:08  9  02:21  9  03:22  7  01:14 10  04:09  9  03:48 11  02:54  9  04:01  8  04:22  9  02:32  8  01:19 10  00:50  8  03:21  8  03:40  9  00:51  6  01:51 11  04:36  6  03:26 10  00:20  9
                                                    00:33     01:30     01:36     01:29     01:16     01:08     00:22    -00:02     00:45     00:52     00:15     00:49     01:13     00:29     00:55     01:22     00:44     01:21     01:18     00:38     00:10     00:04     00:54     01:01     00:17     01:06     00:52     01:23     00:05   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:31:26 17:14:33   01:57  8  03:48  9  06:08  9  11:53  9  19:06 10  23:40 10  25:59 10  27:21 10  32:40 10  35:52 10  37:30 10  39:52 10  44:17 10  45:27 10  50:08 10  52:50 10  56:09 10  60:37 10  65:16 10  68:27 10  69:30 10  70:30 10  74:11 10  80:37 10  81:53 10  83:20 10  88:11 10  91:12 10  91:26 10 01:31:26
     7196 Tartu                                     01:57  8  01:51  9  02:20  8  05:45 10  07:13 11  04:34 11  02:19 10  01:22  6  05:19 10  03:12  9  01:38 11  02:22 10  04:25 11  01:10  9  04:41 10  02:42  9  03:19 10  04:28 10  04:39 10  03:11 10  01:03  3  01:00 10  03:41 10  06:26 12  01:16  9  01:27 10  04:51  9  03:01  9  00:14  1
                                                    00:27     00:54     00:54     02:21     03:32     02:20     00:57    -00:04     01:23     01:10     00:45     00:50     02:16     00:25     01:27     00:16     01:09     01:48     01:35     01:17    -00:06     00:14     01:14     03:47     00:42     00:42     01:07     00:58    -00:01   
 11. Andres Saetalu             02:27:40 15:19:39   04:44 12  15:16 12  17:53 12  25:51 12  32:36 11  38:00 11  40:03 11  45:10 11  55:37 11  60:07 11  61:39 11  65:34 11  69:32 11  71:01 11  78:10 11  80:37 11  98:39 11 103:10 11 109:22 11 118:56 11 120:04 11 121:07 11 126:35 11 131:34 11 135:15 11 136:37 11 143:04 11 147:26 11 147:40 11 02:27:40
    17048 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium                       04:44 12  10:32 12  02:37 10  07:58 12  06:45 10  05:24 12  02:03  9  05:07 12  10:27 12  04:30 11  01:32 10  03:55 12  03:58  9  01:29 11  07:09 11  02:27  8  18:02 12  04:31 11  06:12 12  09:34 12  01:08  6  01:03 11  05:28 11  04:59 10  03:41 12  01:22  9  06:27 11  04:22 11  00:14  1
                                                    03:14     09:35     01:11     04:34     03:04     03:10     00:41     03:41     06:31     02:28     00:39     02:23     01:49     00:44     03:55     00:01     15:52     01:51     03:08     07:40    -00:01     00:17     03:01     02:20     03:07     00:37     02:43     02:19    -00:01   
 12. Henn Antson                02:39:10 17:46:03   02:28 11  08:08 11  11:50 11  19:14 11  50:44 12  55:01 12  58:13 12  60:24 12  66:35 12  73:09 12  75:15 12  78:56 12  83:54 12  85:39 12  93:05 12  99:29 12 104:22 12 114:09 12 120:00 12 125:07 12 127:58 12 129:43 12 136:11 12 142:10 12 143:53 12 145:56 12 153:10 12 158:41 12 159:10 12 02:39:10
     5042 Võru                                      02:28 11  05:40 11  03:42 12  07:24 11  31:30 12  04:17 10  03:12 11  02:11 10  06:11 11  06:34 12  02:06 12  03:41 11  04:58 12  01:45 12  07:26 12  06:24 12  04:53 11  09:47 12  05:51 11  05:07 11  02:51 12  01:45 12  06:28 12  05:59 11  01:43 11  02:03 12  07:14 12  05:31 12  00:29 12
                                                    00:58     04:43     02:16     04:00     27:49     02:03     01:50     00:45     02:15     04:32     01:13     02:09     02:49     01:00     04:12     03:58     02:43     07:07     02:47     03:13     01:42     00:59     04:01     03:20     01:09     01:18     03:30     03:28     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     00:57     01:26     03:24     03:41     02:06     01:22     01:04     03:27     02:02     00:50     01:32     02:09     00:45     02:52     01:30     02:10     02:40     03:04     01:54     00:46     00:42     02:27     02:39     00:34     00:45     03:44     02:03     00:14   00:54:19

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:55:32 17:49:29   03:23  5  05:12  1  09:31  1  18:11  1  21:41  1  26:36  1  27:58  1  28:56  1  32:44  1  36:16  1  41:43  1  44:08  1  45:22  1  46:18  1  48:39  1  50:12  1  51:11  1  55:12  1  55:32  1 00:55:32
     2790 Kobras                                    03:23  5  01:49  1  04:19  1  08:40  7  03:30  4  04:55  2  01:22  2  00:58  1  03:48  1  03:32  1  05:27  9  02:25  1  01:14  4  00:56  1  02:21  2  01:33  5  00:59  2  04:01  7  00:20  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Saarts                00:59:03 18:25:01   03:22  4  05:48  4  10:29  3  18:21  2  22:37  2  28:39  3  30:22  3  31:40  3  36:28  2  40:20  2  44:39  2  47:43  2  48:57  2  50:00  2  52:41  2  54:05  2  55:09  2  58:47  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
     5813 Võru                                      03:22  4  02:26  4  04:41  4  07:52  2  04:16 11  06:02 12  01:43  7  01:18  8  04:48 10  03:52  3  04:19  2  03:04  6  01:14  4  01:03  2  02:41  8  01:24  3  01:04  4  03:38  3  00:16  3
                                                   -00:01     00:37     00:22    -00:48     00:46     01:07     00:21     00:20     01:00     00:20    -01:08     00:39     00:00     00:07     00:20    -00:09     00:05    -00:23    -00:04   
  3. Marko Avikson              00:59:41 18:31:00   04:12 10  06:55  9  13:21 12  20:43  6  23:43  5  29:52  6  31:21  4  32:25  4  38:02  6  41:51  5  46:27  4  49:09  4  50:08  4  51:11  4  53:27  3  54:43  3  55:50  3  59:29  3  59:41  3 00:59:41
     7987 Kobras                                    04:12 10  02:43  7  06:26 15  07:22  1  03:00  1  06:09 13  01:29  4  01:04  4  05:37 14  03:49  2  04:36  4  02:42  2  00:59  1  01:03  2  02:16  1  01:16  1  01:07  5  03:39  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:49     00:54     02:07    -01:18    -00:30     01:14     00:07     00:06     01:49     00:17    -00:51     00:17    -00:15     00:07    -00:05    -00:17     00:08    -00:22    -00:08   
  4. Jakub Novak                01:00:41 17:26:05   03:14  2  06:37  6  11:36  5  20:07  4  23:27  3  28:12  2  29:56  2  31:37  2  37:41  5  41:46  4  45:56  3  48:42  3  49:52  3  51:00  3  53:53  4  55:12  4  56:10  4  60:26  4  60:41  4 01:00:41
    18079                                           03:14  2  03:23 13  04:59  6  08:31  6  03:20  2  04:45  1  01:44  8  01:41 16  06:04 15  04:05  6  04:10  1  02:46  3  01:10  3  01:08  4  02:53 12  01:19  2  00:58  1  04:16 11  00:15  2
                                                   -00:09     01:34     00:40    -00:09    -00:10    -00:10     00:22     00:43     02:16     00:33    -01:17     00:21    -00:04     00:12     00:32    -00:14    -00:01     00:15    -00:05   
  5. Vallo Vaher                01:01:19 16:25:10   03:14  2  05:36  2  10:51  4  20:08  5  23:51  6  29:43  5  31:34  6  32:48  6  37:33  4  41:31  3  46:34  5  49:34  5  50:41  5  51:51  5  54:13  5  55:46  5  56:53  5  60:55  5  61:19  5 01:01:19
     2684 JOKA                                      03:14  2  02:22  2  05:15  8  09:17  8  03:43  6  05:52  8  01:51  9  01:14  6  04:45  9  03:58  4  05:03  7  03:00  5  01:07  2  01:10  5  02:22  3  01:33  5  01:07  5  04:02  8  00:24 13
                                                   -00:09     00:33     00:56     00:37     00:13     00:57     00:29     00:16     00:57     00:26    -00:24     00:35    -00:07     00:14     00:01     00:00     00:08     00:01     00:04   
  6. Sven Oras                  01:04:26 17:04:24   02:54  1  05:37  3  10:13  2  18:43  3  23:33  4  28:52  4  31:39  7  32:59  7  38:11  7  42:34  6  47:45  6  50:52  6  52:07  6  53:24  6  56:11  6  57:41  6  58:43  6  64:06  6  64:26  6 01:04:26
     3140 Ilves                                     02:54  1  02:43  7  04:36  3  08:30  5  04:50 14  05:19  3  02:47 16  01:20 10  05:12 13  04:23  7  05:11  8  03:07  7  01:15  7  01:17 11  02:47  9  01:30  4  01:02  3  05:23 16  00:20  8
                                                   -00:29     00:54     00:17    -00:10     01:20     00:24     01:25     00:22     01:24     00:51    -00:16     00:42     00:01     00:21     00:26    -00:03     00:03     01:22     00:00   
  7. Pear Post                  01:06:20 18:04:49   04:30 13  06:59 11  12:05  6  22:18  9  25:44  9  31:41  9  33:22  9  34:32  9  38:50  8  42:49  7  50:28  7  53:55  7  55:09  7  56:28  7  59:06  7  60:43  7  61:52  7  66:03  7  66:20  7 01:06:20
     2005 Kobras                                    04:30 13  02:29  5  05:06  7  10:13 11  03:26  3  05:57 11  01:41  5  01:10  5  04:18  4  03:59  5  07:39 16  03:27 10  01:14  4  01:19 12  02:38  7  01:37  7  01:09  7  04:11 10  00:17  4
                                                    01:07     00:40     00:47     01:33    -00:04     01:02     00:19     00:12     00:30     00:27     02:12     01:02     00:00     00:23     00:17     00:04     00:10     00:10    -00:03   
  8. Meelis Burget              01:09:01 18:35:57   05:23 15  08:11 13  12:31 10  20:58  7  24:31  7  30:06  7  31:33  5  32:36  5  36:31  3  48:59 12  53:26  9  57:04 10  58:37  9  59:52  9  62:21  8  64:05  8  65:17  8  68:42  8  69:01  8 01:09:01
    16987 EÜS                                       05:23 15  02:48  9  04:20  2  08:27  4  03:33  5  05:35  7  01:27  3  01:03  3  03:55  2  12:28 15  04:27  3  03:38 12  01:33 10  01:15  9  02:29  4  01:44  9  01:12  9  03:25  2  00:19  7
                                                    02:00     00:59     00:01    -00:13     00:03     00:40     00:05     00:05     00:07     08:56    -01:00     01:13     00:19     00:19     00:08     00:11     00:13    -00:36    -00:01   
  9. Enar Nõmmiste              01:09:40 18:01:53   03:28  7  06:56 10  13:25 13  25:43 14  30:52 15  36:23 13  38:04 13  39:29 13  43:33 13  48:22 10  54:14 12  57:07 11  58:44 10  59:55 10  62:31  9  64:11  9  65:22  9  69:17  9  69:40  9 01:09:40
     3137 Kape                                      03:28  7  03:28 14  06:29 16  12:18 14  05:09 15  05:31  5  01:41  5  01:25 12  04:04  3  04:49  8  05:52 13  02:53  4  01:37 12  01:11  7  02:36  6  01:40  8  01:11  8  03:55  5  00:23 11
                                                    00:05     01:39     02:10     03:38     01:39     00:36     00:19     00:27     00:16     01:17     00:25     00:28     00:23     00:15     00:15     00:07     00:12    -00:06     00:03   
 10. Kalle Ojasoo               01:10:51 16:46:18   03:31  8  06:35  5  12:19  7  21:49  8  25:35  8  30:54  8  32:49  8  34:10  8  40:59  9  48:18  9  53:19  8  56:46  8  58:21  8  59:36  8  62:35 10  64:20 10  65:42 10  70:28 10  70:51 10 01:10:51
      498 Kobras                                    03:31  8  03:04 10  05:44 12  09:30  9  03:46  8  05:19  3  01:55 11  01:21 11  06:49 16  07:19 14  05:01  6  03:27 10  01:35 11  01:15  9  02:59 14  01:45 10  01:22 11  04:46 14  00:23 11
                                                    00:08     01:15     01:25     00:50     00:16     00:24     00:33     00:23     03:01     03:47    -00:26     01:02     00:21     00:19     00:38     00:12     00:23     00:45     00:03   
 11. Oliver Ojasoo              01:13:28 18:05:11   04:15 11  06:50  7  12:29  9  22:41 10  28:10 10  34:27 10  36:31 11  38:11 11  42:50 11  48:22 10  53:50 11  57:02  9  60:08 11  61:35 12  64:27 12  67:09 11  68:27 11  73:02 11  73:28 11 01:13:28
     2707 Kobras                                    04:15 11  02:35  6  05:39 11  10:12 10  05:29 16  06:17 14  02:04 13  01:40 15  04:39  7  05:32 10  05:28 10  03:12  8  03:06 14  01:27 14  02:52 11  02:42 15  01:18 10  04:35 12  00:26 15
                                                    00:52     00:46     01:20     01:32     01:59     01:22     00:42     00:42     00:51     02:00     00:01     00:47     01:52     00:31     00:31     01:09     00:19     00:34     00:06   
 12. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:18:12 18:42:26   03:49  9  07:11 12  12:34 11  27:03 15  30:46 14  36:39 14  38:44 15  40:03 15  44:30 15  50:33 14  57:24 14  62:19 14  63:45 13  65:17 13  69:09 13  71:14 12  73:10 12  77:55 12  78:12 12 01:18:12
     5492 TÜ                                        03:49  9  03:22 12  05:23  9  14:29 16  03:43  6  05:53  9  02:05 14  01:19  9  04:27  5  06:03 11  06:51 15  04:55 16  01:26  8  01:32 16  03:52 16  02:05 13  01:56 16  04:45 13  00:17  4
                                                    00:26     01:33     01:04     05:49     00:13     00:58     00:43     00:21     00:39     02:31     01:24     02:30     00:12     00:36     01:31     00:32     00:57     00:44    -00:03   
 13. Janek Riives               01:19:04 18:27:22   04:15 11  10:28 16  16:27 16  24:53 12  28:56 11  34:49 12  36:47 12  38:16 12  42:48 10  47:51  8  53:26  9  58:16 12  60:08 11  61:18 11  64:05 11  73:14 13  74:40 13  78:39 13  79:04 13 01:19:04
     7680 TÜ                                        04:15 11  06:13 16  05:59 14  08:26  3  04:03 10  05:53  9  01:58 12  01:29 13  04:32  6  05:03  9  05:35 11  04:50 15  01:52 13  01:10  5  02:47  9  09:09 16  01:26 12  03:59  6  00:25 14
                                                    00:52     04:24     01:40    -00:14     00:33     00:58     00:36     00:31     00:44     01:31     00:08     02:25     00:38     00:14     00:26     07:36     00:27    -00:02     00:05   
 14. Lauri Eskor                01:22:05 17:28:47   03:23  5  06:54  8  12:20  8  24:28 11  28:57 12  34:31 11  36:23 10  38:01 10  43:12 12  49:26 13  55:30 13  58:52 13  69:39 15  71:02 15  73:59 15  76:00 15  77:35 15  81:45 14  82:05 14 01:22:05
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         03:23  5  03:31 15  05:26 10  12:08 13  04:29 12  05:34  6  01:52 10  01:38 14  05:11 12  06:14 13  06:04 14  03:22  9  10:47 16  01:23 13  02:57 13  02:01 12  01:35 13  04:10  9  00:20  8
                                                    00:00     01:42     01:07     03:28     00:59     00:39     00:30     00:40     01:23     02:42     00:37     00:57     09:33     00:27     00:36     00:28     00:36     00:09     00:00   
 15. Targo Tennisberg           01:22:21 17:47:17   05:13 14  08:29 14  14:27 15  28:46 16  32:33 16  39:04 16  41:34 16  42:51 16  47:59 16  54:09 15  59:09 15  63:12 15  68:02 14  69:32 14  73:04 14  75:23 14  77:03 14  82:04 15  82:21 15 01:22:21
     5397                                           05:13 14  03:16 11  05:58 13  14:19 15  03:47  9  06:31 15  02:30 15  01:17  7  05:08 11  06:10 12  05:00  5  04:03 14  04:50 15  01:30 15  03:32 15  02:19 14  01:40 14  05:01 15  00:17  4
                                                    01:50     01:27     01:39     05:39     00:17     01:36     01:08     00:19     01:20     02:38    -00:27     01:38     03:36     00:34     01:11     00:46     00:41     01:00    -00:03   
 16. Priit Pikk                 01:32:47 17:26:47   06:18 16  08:42 15  13:34 14  25:18 13  29:50 13  37:16 15  38:35 14  39:36 14  44:16 14  71:18 16  76:54 16  80:34 16  82:02 16  83:14 16  85:46 16  87:37 16  89:17 16  92:21 16  92:47 16 01:32:47
    13964 TTÜ                                       06:18 16  02:24  3  04:52  5  11:44 12  04:32 13  07:26 16  01:19  1  01:01  2  04:40  8  27:02 16  05:36 12  03:40 13  01:28  9  01:12  8  02:32  5  01:51 11  01:40 14  03:04  1  00:26 15
                                                    02:55     00:35     00:33     03:04     01:02     02:31    -00:03     00:03     00:52     23:30     00:09     01:15     00:14     00:16     00:11     00:18     00:41    -00:57     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     01:49     04:19     07:22     03:00     04:45     01:19     00:58     03:48     03:32     04:10     02:25     00:59     00:56     02:16     01:16     00:58     03:04     00:12   00:50:02

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:54:34 17:22:17   02:56  1  05:31  1  10:01  1  17:18  1  20:10  1  25:06  1  26:36  1  28:24  1  32:54  1  36:30  1  40:40  1  43:13  1  44:18  1  45:21  1  47:50  1  49:18  1  50:20  1  54:11  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
     2000 Kape                                      02:56  1  02:35  3  04:30  1  07:17  1  02:52  1  04:56  1  01:30  1  01:48  9  04:30  4  03:36  1  04:10  1  02:33  1  01:05  1  01:03  1  02:29  1  01:28  1  01:02  1  03:51  1  00:23  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:45 16:20:38   04:20  6  06:55  6  12:24  5  21:22  4  24:57  3  30:36  3  32:27  3  33:37  3  37:57  3  44:04  3  48:18  3  51:41  3  53:03  3  55:50  3  58:43  3  60:26  3  61:31  3  65:30  3  65:45  2 01:05:45
     9382 Võru                                      04:20  6  02:35  3  05:29  5  08:58  4  03:35  5  05:39  3  01:51  5  01:10  3  04:20  3  06:07  8  04:14  2  03:23  4  01:22  2  02:47  8  02:53  5  01:43  4  01:05  2  03:59  3  00:15  2
                                                    01:24     00:00     00:59     01:41     00:43     00:43     00:21    -00:38    -00:10     02:31     00:04     00:50     00:17     01:44     00:24     00:15     00:03     00:08    -00:08   
  3. Björn Puna                 01:05:47 18:39:40   03:03  2  05:50  3  10:33  2  18:40  2  22:07  2  27:13  2  28:48  2  29:54  2  33:56  2  37:41  2  42:47  2  46:13  2  47:47  2  48:52  2  51:26  2  58:52  2  60:13  2  65:26  2  65:47  3 01:05:47
     9132 Rotalia                                   03:03  2  02:47  6  04:43  2  08:07  2  03:27  3  05:06  2  01:35  2  01:06  1  04:02  1  03:45  2  05:06  3  03:26  6  01:34  3  01:05  2  02:34  2  07:26  9  01:21  6  05:13  7  00:21  4
                                                    00:07     00:12     00:13     00:50     00:35     00:10     00:05    -00:42    -00:28     00:09     00:56     00:53     00:29     00:02     00:05     05:58     00:19     01:22    -00:02   
  4. Heno Ivanov                01:06:53 18:39:16   03:29  5  06:11  4  11:21  3  22:10  5  25:49  5  32:28  5  34:19  5  35:53  5  40:51  4  45:33  5  50:46  5  53:52  4  55:29  4  57:11  4  59:55  4  61:28  4  62:41  4  66:33  4  66:53  4 01:06:53
     5655 Tartu                                     03:29  5  02:42  5  05:10  3  10:49  8  03:39  6  06:39  9  01:51  5  01:34  7  04:58  5  04:42  4  05:13  4  03:06  3  01:37  4  01:42  7  02:44  4  01:33  2  01:13  4  03:52  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:33     00:07     00:40     03:32     00:47     01:43     00:21    -00:14     00:28     01:06     01:03     00:33     00:32     00:39     00:15     00:05     00:11     00:01    -00:03   
  5. Mati Tikerpuu              01:10:08 18:12:03   05:33  9  08:36  8  13:46  6  26:32  7  29:37  7  35:28  7  37:03  7  38:10  7  42:14  7  47:57  7  54:20  7  57:23  7  59:12  7  60:18  6  62:57  6  64:37  6  65:55  6  69:55  5  70:08  5 01:10:08
     4274 Sõjakool                                  05:33  9  03:03  7  05:10  3  12:46  9  03:05  2  05:51  4  01:35  2  01:07  2  04:04  2  05:43  6  06:23  9  03:03  2  01:49  6  01:06  3  02:39  3  01:40  3  01:18  5  04:00  4  00:13  1
                                                    02:37     00:28     00:40     05:29     00:13     00:55     00:05    -00:41    -00:26     02:07     02:13     00:30     00:44     00:03     00:10     00:12     00:16     00:09    -00:10   
  6. Rivo Kenk                  01:10:33 18:08:11   05:14  8  07:44  7  14:38  7  22:58  6  26:27  6  33:05  6  34:42  6  35:55  6  40:58  6  45:11  4  50:37  4  54:00  5  57:03  5  58:15  5  61:19  5  64:24  5  65:34  5  70:03  6  70:33  6 01:10:33
     2704 Kobras                                    05:14  8  02:30  2  06:54  7  08:20  3  03:29  4  06:38  8  01:37  4  01:13  4  05:03  7  04:13  3  05:26  5  03:23  4  03:03  9  01:12  4  03:04  7  03:05  7  01:10  3  04:29  5  00:30  8
                                                    02:18    -00:05     02:24     01:03     00:37     01:42     00:07    -00:35     00:33     00:37     01:16     00:50     01:58     00:09     00:35     01:37     00:08     00:38     00:07   
  7. Magnar Alev                01:14:39 16:25:11   03:18  4  05:46  2  11:21  3  21:07  3  25:19  4  31:30  4  33:46  4  35:17  4  40:51  4  46:35  6  52:55  6  57:12  6  59:00  6  60:34  7  64:02  7  66:04  7  68:04  7  73:52  7  74:39  7 01:14:39
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:18  4  02:28  1  05:35  6  09:46  7  04:12  8  06:11  6  02:16  9  01:31  6  05:34  9  05:44  7  06:20  8  04:17  9  01:48  5  01:34  5  03:28  9  02:02  6  02:00  9  05:48  9  00:47  9
                                                    00:22    -00:07     01:05     02:29     01:20     01:15     00:46    -00:17     01:04     02:08     02:10     01:44     00:43     00:31     00:59     00:34     00:58     01:57     00:24   
  8. Urmas Hiielaan             01:27:57 16:37:42   03:15  3  06:35  5  21:36  9  30:51  9  34:37  9  40:32  9  42:34  9  44:03  9  49:05  9  59:23  9  65:19  9  69:27  9  72:12  9  73:53  8  77:20  8  80:54  8  82:27  8  87:28  8  87:57  8 01:27:57
     2167 Võru                                      03:15  3  03:20  8  15:01  9  09:15  5  03:46  7  05:55  5  02:02  8  01:29  5  05:02  6  10:18  9  05:56  7  04:08  8  02:45  8  01:41  6  03:27  8  03:34  8  01:33  7  05:01  6  00:29  7
                                                    00:19     00:45     10:31     01:58     00:54     00:59     00:32    -00:19     00:32     06:42     01:46     01:35     01:40     00:38     00:58     02:06     00:31     01:10     00:06   
  9. Alar Virumäe               01:32:06 15:39:26   05:11  7  08:50  9  18:47  8  28:25  8  33:04  8  39:15  8  41:14  8  42:59  8  48:17  8  53:56  8  59:25  8  63:00  8  65:36  8  79:58  9  82:53  9  84:47  9  86:26  9  91:43  9  92:06  9 01:32:06
     9612                                           05:11  7  03:39  9  09:57  8  09:38  6  04:39  9  06:11  6  01:59  7  01:45  8  05:18  8  05:39  5  05:29  6  03:35  7  02:36  7  14:22  9  02:55  6  01:54  5  01:39  8  05:17  8  00:23  5
                                                    02:15     01:04     05:27     02:21     01:47     01:15     00:29    -00:03     00:48     02:03     01:19     01:02     01:31     13:19     00:26     00:26     00:37     01:26     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:28     04:30     07:17     02:52     04:56     01:30     01:06     04:02     03:36     04:10     02:33     01:05     01:03     02:29     01:28     01:02     03:51     00:13   00:53:07

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                00:58:32 18:32:09   02:58  3  05:30  3  12:05  7  19:19  2  22:22  2  28:27  2  30:05  2  31:04  2  36:44  4  40:30  3  45:14  2  47:48  1  48:51  1  49:48  1  52:09  1  53:24  1  54:33  1  58:15  1  58:32  1 00:58:32
     1938 SOK                                       02:58  3  02:32  6  06:35  7  07:14  1  03:03  1  06:05  6  01:38  2  00:59  1  05:40  7  03:46  1  04:44  3  02:34  1  01:03  1  00:57  1  02:21  1  01:15  1  01:09  2  03:42  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allar Padari               01:00:21 16:50:38   02:50  1  05:21  2  10:18  2  18:03  1  21:10  1  26:12  1  28:00  1  29:25  1  34:40  1  39:25  1  44:02  1  47:48  1  49:05  2  50:17  2  53:04  2  54:48  2  56:13  2  60:04  2  60:21  2 01:00:21
     5730 HOK                                       02:50  1  02:31  5  04:57  3  07:45  2  03:07  3  05:02  1  01:48  3  01:25  3  05:15  6  04:45  5  04:37  2  03:46  7  01:17  2  01:12  4  02:47  5  01:44  6  01:25  5  03:51  3  00:17  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:01    -01:38     00:31     00:04    -01:03     00:10     00:26    -00:25     00:59    -00:07     01:12     00:14     00:15     00:26     00:29     00:16     00:09     00:00   
  3. Antti Roose                01:01:42 17:13:52   04:33  7  06:57  7  11:46  4  20:10  3  23:44  3  28:56  3  31:08  4  32:33  4  36:17  3  40:28  2  45:18  3  47:59  3  49:28  3  50:47  3  53:56  3  55:36  3  56:43  3  61:23  3  61:42  3 01:01:42
     4962 Kobras                                    04:33  7  02:24  3  04:49  2  08:24  3  03:34  5  05:12  2  02:12  7  01:25  3  03:44  1  04:11  2  04:50  4  02:41  2  01:29  6  01:19  7  03:09  7  01:40  5  01:07  1  04:40  6  00:19  3
                                                    01:35    -00:08    -01:46     01:10     00:31    -00:53     00:34     00:26    -01:56     00:25     00:06     00:07     00:26     00:22     00:48     00:25    -00:02     00:58     00:02   
  4. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:00 18:52:08   03:10  4  05:38  5  12:00  5  20:54  6  24:32  6  30:22  5  32:10  5  34:11  5  38:04  5  42:40  4  47:48  4  51:20  4  52:47  4  54:05  4  56:51  4  58:26  4  59:48  4  63:41  4  64:00  4 01:04:00
     4437 Kape                                      03:10  4  02:28  4  06:22  6  08:54  4  03:38  6  05:50  4  01:48  3  02:01  7  03:53  3  04:36  4  05:08  5  03:32  6  01:27  5  01:18  5  02:46  4  01:35  3  01:22  4  03:53  4  00:19  3
                                                    00:12    -00:04    -00:13     01:40     00:35    -00:15     00:10     01:02    -01:47     00:50     00:24     00:58     00:24     00:21     00:25     00:20     00:13     00:11     00:02   
  5. Andres Hummal              01:06:13 18:45:22   02:53  2  05:15  1  09:50  1  20:44  5  23:49  4  29:08  4  30:43  3  31:54  3  35:43  2  47:42  7  51:42  7  54:24  7  55:42  6  56:53  6  59:22  6  60:46  6  62:28  6  65:49  5  66:13  5 01:06:13
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  02:53  2  02:22  2  04:35  1  10:54  7  03:05  2  05:19  3  01:35  1  01:11  2  03:49  2  11:59  7  04:00  1  02:42  3  01:18  3  01:11  2  02:29  2  01:24  2  01:42  7  03:21  1  00:24  5
                                                   -00:05    -00:10    -02:00     03:40     00:02    -00:46    -00:03     00:12    -01:51     08:13    -00:44     00:08     00:15     00:14     00:08     00:09     00:33    -00:21     00:07   
  6. Tarmo Zernant              01:06:31 17:49:25   03:19  5  05:37  4  11:28  3  20:40  4  24:09  5  31:10  7  33:15  7  34:41  7  39:31  7  43:48  5  49:21  5  52:44  5  54:03  5  55:21  5  58:16  5  59:55  5  61:15  5  66:04  6  66:31  6 01:06:31
     5156 Ilves                                     03:19  5  02:18  1  05:51  5  09:12  6  03:29  4  07:01  7  02:05  6  01:26  6  04:50  5  04:17  3  05:33  7  03:23  5  01:19  4  01:18  5  02:55  6  01:39  4  01:20  3  04:49  7  00:27  6
                                                    00:21    -00:14    -00:44     01:58     00:26     00:56     00:27     00:27    -00:50     00:31     00:49     00:49     00:16     00:21     00:34     00:24     00:11     01:07     00:10   
  7. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:09:37 18:08:21   03:31  6  06:32  6  12:01  6  21:12  7  25:09  7  31:04  6  32:59  6  34:24  6  38:52  6  45:18  6  50:31  6  53:35  6  57:00  7  58:11  7  60:55  7  63:39  7  65:05  7  69:06  7  69:37  7 01:09:37
     2211 Tartu                                     03:31  6  03:01  7  05:29  4  09:11  5  03:57  7  05:55  5  01:55  5  01:25  3  04:28  4  06:26  6  05:13  6  03:04  4  03:25  7  01:11  2  02:44  3  02:44  7  01:26  6  04:01  5  00:31  7
                                                    00:33     00:29    -01:06     01:57     00:54    -00:10     00:17     00:26    -01:12     02:40     00:29     00:30     02:22     00:14     00:23     01:29     00:17     00:19     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:18     04:35     07:14     03:03     05:02     01:35     00:59     03:44     03:46     04:00     02:34     01:03     00:57     02:21     01:15     01:07     03:21     00:17   00:52:01

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaljo Julge                00:58:43 18:00:44   02:57  1  06:13  3  10:45  1  18:35  1  21:35  1  26:29  1  28:10  1  29:10  1  32:55  1  37:40  1  41:49  1  44:55  1  47:09  1  48:27  1  52:32  1  54:02  1  55:09  1  58:26  1  58:43  1 00:58:43
     1310 Kape                                      02:57  1  03:16  3  04:32  2  07:50  1  03:00  1  04:54  2  01:41  3  01:00  1  03:45  2  04:45  3  04:09  1  03:06  3  02:14  7  01:18  3  04:05  6  01:30  2  01:07  2  03:17  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Einar Luup                 01:01:46 18:53:21   05:32  7  09:38  5  14:07  4  22:09  3  25:36  3  30:51  3  32:31  3  33:42  3  38:17  3  41:56  3  46:33  3  49:11  2  50:30  2  51:44  2  53:52  2  56:39  3  57:44  2  61:25  2  61:46  2 01:01:46
     1840 Võru                                      05:32  7  04:06  5  04:29  1  08:02  2  03:27  3  05:15  3  01:40  2  01:11  2  04:35  6  03:39  1  04:37  3  02:38  1  01:19  2  01:14  2  02:08  1  02:47  6  01:05  1  03:41  3  00:21  4
                                                    02:35     00:50    -00:03     00:12     00:27     00:21    -00:01     00:11     00:50    -01:06     00:28    -00:28    -00:55    -00:04    -01:57     01:17    -00:02     00:24     00:04   
  3. Toomas Tarve               01:02:08 16:58:25   03:19  3  05:51  1  10:46  2  19:20  2  23:12  2  28:59  2  30:58  2  32:11  2  36:39  2  41:06  2  46:02  2  49:22  3  50:42  3  52:09  3  54:51  3  56:33  2  57:48  3  61:45  3  62:08  3 01:02:08
     5931 Kobras                                    03:19  3  02:32  1  04:55  4  08:34  3  03:52  5  05:47  4  01:59  5  01:13  3  04:28  5  04:27  2  04:56  4  03:20  4  01:20  3  01:27  4  02:42  2  01:42  3  01:15  4  03:57  4  00:23  5
                                                    00:22    -00:44     00:23     00:44     00:52     00:53     00:18     00:13     00:43    -00:18     00:47     00:14    -00:54     00:09    -01:23     00:12     00:08     00:40     00:06   
  4. Ahti Bleive                01:10:37 18:32:06   03:13  2  06:11  2  10:47  3  31:36  6  34:42  5  39:31  5  41:04  5  42:17  5  45:48  5  52:07  5  56:35  5  59:28  5  60:39  5  61:32  5  64:18  5  65:45  5  66:57  5  70:22  4  70:37  4 01:10:37
     7202 Kobras                                    03:13  2  02:58  2  04:36  3  20:49  6  03:06  2  04:49  1  01:33  1  01:13  3  03:31  1  06:19  5  04:28  2  02:53  2  01:11  1  00:53  1  02:46  3  01:27  1  01:12  3  03:25  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:16    -00:18     00:04     12:59     00:06    -00:05    -00:08     00:13    -00:14     01:34     00:19    -00:13    -01:03    -00:25    -01:19    -00:03     00:05     00:08    -00:02   
  5. Tõnu Sikkal                01:11:16 18:26:34   03:47  4  07:06  4  15:15  5  25:54  4  29:39  4  35:31  4  37:26  4  39:08  4  43:34  4  48:31  4  53:36  4  57:00  4  58:58  4  60:25  4  63:15  4  65:05  4  66:29  4  70:53  5  71:16  5 01:11:16
      704 Kobras                                    03:47  4  03:19  4  08:09  7  10:39  4  03:45  4  05:52  5  01:55  4  01:42  6  04:26  4  04:57  4  05:05  5  03:24  5  01:58  6  01:27  4  02:50  4  01:50  5  01:24  5  04:24  6  00:23  5
                                                    00:50     00:03     03:37     02:49     00:45     00:58     00:14     00:42     00:41     00:12     00:56     00:18    -00:16     00:09    -01:15     00:20     00:17     01:07     00:06   
  6. Kristjan Vällik            01:30:43 15:14:27   04:26  6  11:04  7  18:02  7  30:46  5  35:23  6  43:15  6  45:34  6  47:22  6  51:38  6  60:57  6  67:33  6  71:11  6  72:45  6  74:32  6  77:41  6  84:38  6  86:03  6  90:26  6  90:43  6 01:30:43
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:26  6  06:38  7  06:58  6  12:44  5  04:37  7  07:52  7  02:19  6  01:48  7  04:16  3  09:19  7  06:36  6  03:38  6  01:34  4  01:47  6  03:09  5  06:57  7  01:25  6  04:23  5  00:17  2
                                                    01:29     03:22     02:26     04:54     01:37     02:58     00:38     00:48     00:31     04:34     02:27     00:32    -00:40     00:29    -00:56     05:27     00:18     01:06     00:00   
  7. Margus Raud                02:05:07 17:04:51   04:23  5  10:00  6  16:46  6  58:17  7  62:11  7  68:19  7  77:21  7  78:48  7  87:56  7  94:42  7 101:59  7 106:24  7 108:10  7 110:20  7 114:34  7 116:23  7 120:14  7 124:43  7 125:07  7 02:05:07
    18210                                           04:23  5  05:37  6  06:46  5  41:31  7  03:54  6  06:08  6  09:02  7  01:27  5  09:08  7  06:46  6  07:17  7  04:25  7  01:46  5  02:10  7  04:14  7  01:49  4  03:51  7  04:29  7  00:24  7
                                                    01:26     02:21     02:14     33:41     00:54     01:14     07:21     00:27     05:23     02:01     03:08     01:19    -00:28     00:52     00:09     00:19     02:44     01:12     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     02:32     04:29     07:50     03:00     04:49     01:33     01:00     03:31     03:39     04:09     02:38     01:11     00:53     02:08     01:27     01:05     03:17     00:15   00:52:23

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maret Vaher                01:00:38 17:30:07   03:19  1  05:44  1  10:50  1  18:37  1  21:59  1  27:30  1  29:17  1  31:45  1  35:52  1  39:58  1  44:34  1  47:54  1  49:16  1  50:29  1  53:07  1  54:38  1  55:53  1  60:13  1  60:38  1 01:00:38
     1065 Kobras                                    03:19  1  02:25  1  05:06  1  07:47  1  03:22  1  05:31  1  01:47  2  02:28  7  04:07  1  04:06  1  04:36  1  03:20  4  01:22  1  01:13  1  02:38  1  01:31  1  01:15  1  04:20  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Adele Puusalu              01:07:24 17:44:38   03:34  3  07:13  3  13:06  3  21:53  3  25:22  2  30:59  2  32:38  2  34:00  2  38:22  2  43:21  2  48:58  2  52:11  2  54:48  2  56:10  2  58:48  2  60:41  2  62:09  2  67:04  2  67:24  2 01:07:24
     4304 Kobras                                    03:34  3  03:39  7  05:53  2  08:47  2  03:29  2  05:37  2  01:39  1  01:22  1  04:22  2  04:59  2  05:37  2  03:13  3  02:37  5  01:22  2  02:38  1  01:53  3  01:28  4  04:55  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:15     01:14     00:47     01:00     00:07     00:06    -00:08    -01:06     00:15     00:53     01:01    -00:07     01:15     00:09     00:00     00:22     00:13     00:35    -00:05   
  3. Kristi Alev                01:14:35 16:25:13   03:22  2  05:59  2  11:57  2  21:16  2  25:27  3  31:56  3  34:06  3  35:40  3  40:52  3  46:43  3  53:07  3  57:23  3  59:17  3  60:53  3  64:26  3  66:39  3  68:21  3  74:05  3  74:35  3 01:14:35
    18628 Otepää                                    03:22  2  02:37  2  05:58  3  09:19  3  04:11  4  06:29  5  02:10  3  01:34  2  05:12  5  05:51  5  06:24  5  04:16  5  01:54  4  01:36  3  03:33  5  02:13  5  01:42  5  05:44  7  00:30  5
                                                    00:03     00:12     00:52     01:32     00:49     00:58     00:23    -00:54     01:05     01:45     01:48     00:56     00:32     00:23     00:55     00:42     00:27     01:24     00:05   
  4. Margret Zimmermann         01:14:52 17:19:11   04:35  4  07:48  4  15:33  4  26:03  5  30:07  4  36:07  4  38:43  4  40:40  4  45:31  4  51:07  4  57:26  4  60:35  4  61:58  4  63:35  4  66:38  5  68:23  4  69:42  4  74:23  4  74:52  4 01:14:52
     4484 Kape                                      04:35  4  03:13  6  07:45  4  10:30  5  04:04  3  06:00  4  02:36  5  01:57  3  04:51  4  05:36  3  06:19  4  03:09  2  01:23  2  01:37  4  03:03  4  01:45  2  01:19  2  04:41  2  00:29  4
                                                    01:16     00:48     02:39     02:43     00:42     00:29     00:49    -00:31     00:44     01:30     01:43    -00:11     00:01     00:24     00:25     00:14     00:04     00:21     00:04   
  5. Marili Zimmermann          01:15:41 17:19:09   04:53  5  07:55  5  15:43  5  26:01  4  30:14  5  36:13  5  38:44  5  40:57  5  45:32  5  51:16  5  57:34  5  60:42  5  62:05  5  63:44  5  66:30  4  68:30  5  69:56  5  75:14  5  75:41  5 01:15:41
     3900 Kape                                      04:53  5  03:02  3  07:48  5  10:18  4  04:13  5  05:59  3  02:31  4  02:13  4  04:35  3  05:44  4  06:18  3  03:08  1  01:23  2  01:39  5  02:46  3  02:00  4  01:26  3  05:18  4  00:27  3
                                                    01:34     00:37     02:42     02:31     00:51     00:28     00:44    -00:15     00:28     01:38     01:42    -00:12     00:01     00:26     00:08     00:29     00:11     00:58     00:02   
  6. Helena Liiv                01:41:48 16:19:24   05:43  6  08:49  6  17:15  6  31:38  6  38:52  6  47:07  6  50:18  6  52:33  6  58:29  6  65:47  6  73:41  6  78:45  6  83:15  6  85:29  6  90:02  6  93:24  6  95:35  6 101:08  6 101:48  6 01:41:48
     3994 Kobras                                    05:43  6  03:06  5  08:26  6  14:23  6  07:14  7  08:15  6  03:11  7  02:15  5  05:56  6  07:18  6  07:54  7  05:04  6  04:30  7  02:14  6  04:33  7  03:22  6  02:11  7  05:33  5  00:40  7
                                                    02:24     00:41     03:20     06:36     03:52     02:44     01:24    -00:13     01:49     03:12     03:18     01:44     03:08     01:01     01:55     01:51     00:56     01:13     00:15   
  7. Marianne Möller            01:41:54 16:19:18   05:52  7  08:57  7  17:23  7  31:46  7  38:56  7  47:12  7  50:22  7  52:41  7  58:37  7  65:58  7  73:49  7  78:58  7  83:16  7  85:37  7  90:02  6  93:32  7  95:39  7 101:16  7 101:54  7 01:41:54
    10207 Kobras                                    05:52  7  03:05  4  08:26  6  14:23  6  07:10  6  08:16  7  03:10  6  02:19  6  05:56  6  07:21  7  07:51  6  05:09  7  04:18  6  02:21  7  04:25  6  03:30  7  02:07  6  05:37  6  00:38  6
                                                    02:33     00:40     03:20     06:36     03:48     02:45     01:23    -00:09     01:49     03:15     03:15     01:49     02:56     01:08     01:47     01:59     00:52     01:17     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:25     05:06     07:47     03:22     05:31     01:39     01:22     04:07     04:06     04:36     03:08     01:22     01:13     02:38     01:31     01:15     04:20     00:20   00:59:07

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 59)  13.( 55)  14.( 62)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            01:01:59 18:04:54   02:23  4  06:33  3  08:56  4  10:13  4  16:07  4  18:42  3  28:36  2  33:08  2  38:55  2  43:12  2  45:15  1  51:28  1  54:33  1  57:16  1  61:42  1  61:59  1 01:01:59
     3820 Kape                                      02:23  4  04:10  2  02:23  4  01:17  5  05:54  6  02:35  2  09:54  6  04:32  4  05:47  3  04:17  4  02:03  4  06:13  4  03:05  5  02:43  5  04:26  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairit Sikkal              01:05:47 18:22:50   02:27  6  06:44  4  08:45  2  09:58  2  15:41  2  18:29  2  28:38  3  34:39  4  41:14  4  45:11  4  47:13  3  53:11  2  56:33  2  59:03  2  65:22  2  65:47  2 01:05:47
     3679                                           02:27  6  04:17  4  02:01  2  01:13  4  05:43  4  02:48  3  10:09  7  06:01  9  06:35  5  03:57  2  02:02  3  05:58  2  03:22  7  02:30  4  06:19  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:04     00:07    -00:22    -00:04    -00:11     00:13     00:15     01:29     00:48    -00:20    -00:01    -00:15     00:17    -00:13     01:53     00:08   
  3. Karoliina Sikkal           01:05:58 18:22:49   02:26  5  06:51  5  08:49  3  10:00  3  15:46  3  18:49  4  28:42  4  34:42  5  41:14  4  45:24  5  47:19  4  53:20  3  56:41  3  59:10  3  65:30  3  65:58  3 01:05:58
     4405 Kobras                                    02:26  5  04:25  5  01:58  1  01:11  3  05:46  5  03:03  4  09:53  5  06:00  8  06:32  4  04:10  3  01:55  1  06:01  3  03:21  6  02:29  3  06:20  5  00:28  6
                                                    00:03     00:15    -00:25    -00:06    -00:08     00:28    -00:01     01:28     00:45    -00:07    -00:08    -00:12     00:16    -00:14     01:54     00:11   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              01:06:34 17:43:46   01:53  1  08:09  7  12:42  8  13:42  8  19:12  7  23:59  6  31:12  6  34:21  3  39:05  3  42:46  1  45:35  2  55:04  5  57:28  5  59:40  4  66:13  4  66:34  4 01:06:34
    11712 Kobras                                    01:53  1  06:16  9  04:33  8  01:00  1  05:30  2  04:47  7  07:13  1  03:09  1  04:44  2  03:41  1  02:49  7  09:29  7  02:24  1  02:12  1  06:33  7  00:21  3
                                                   -00:30     02:06     02:10    -00:17    -00:24     02:12    -02:41    -01:23    -01:03    -00:36     00:46     03:16    -00:41    -00:31     02:07     00:04   
  5. Kristo Sirk                01:06:39 16:06:29   02:09  2  05:21  1  07:45  1  08:45  1  12:20  1  14:13  1  23:00  1  26:17  1  30:57  1  44:06  3  47:32  5  54:08  4  56:58  4  61:16  5  66:20  5  66:39  5 01:06:39
    11785 Kobras                                    02:09  2  03:12  1  02:24  5  01:00  1  03:35  1  01:53  1  08:47  2  03:17  2  04:40  1  13:09  9  03:26  8  06:36  5  02:50  3  04:18  9  05:04  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:14    -00:58     00:01    -00:17    -02:19    -00:42    -01:07    -01:15    -01:07     08:52     01:23     00:23    -00:15     01:35     00:38     00:02   
  6. Kärt Urgand                01:12:56 18:12:14   02:45  7  07:21  6  09:34  6  11:18  6  18:20  6  21:26  5  31:10  5  34:56  6  43:16  6  48:50  6  50:48  6  56:28  6  58:57  6  61:19  6  72:25  6  72:56  6 01:12:56
     4957 Kobras                                    02:45  7  04:36  6  02:13  3  01:44  9  07:02  7  03:06  5  09:44  4  03:46  3  08:20  6  05:34  6  01:58  2  05:40  1  02:29  2  02:22  2  11:06  9  00:31  8
                                                    00:22     00:26    -00:10     00:27     01:08     00:31    -00:10    -00:46     02:33     01:17    -00:05    -00:33    -00:36    -00:21     06:40     00:14   
  7. Edith Seegel               01:19:24 17:25:43   03:21  9  09:13  9  11:57  7  13:39  7  20:56  9  24:28  7  35:25  7  41:20  8  49:41  7  54:39  7  57:13  7  65:24  7  69:06  7  72:22  7  78:53  7  79:24  7 01:19:24
     8227                                           03:21  9  05:52  8  02:44  6  01:42  8  07:17  8  03:32  6  10:57  8  05:55  7  08:21  7  04:58  5  02:34  5  08:11  6  03:42  8  03:16  8  06:31  6  00:31  8
                                                    00:58     01:42     00:21     00:25     01:23     00:57     01:03     01:23     02:34     00:41     00:31     01:58     00:37     00:33     02:05     00:14   
  8. Andres Saetalu             01:22:10 15:22:38   02:21  3  06:31  2  09:26  5  10:46  5  18:06  5  26:53  8  36:01  8  40:50  7  51:51  8  57:46  8  60:27  8  70:44  8  73:42  8  76:42  8  81:45  8  82:10  8 01:22:10
    16083                                           02:21  3  04:10  2  02:55  7  01:20  6  07:20  9  08:47  9  09:08  3  04:49  5  11:01  9  05:55  7  02:41  6  10:17  9  02:58  4  03:00  6  05:03  2  00:25  4
                                                   -00:02     00:00     00:32     00:03     01:26     06:12    -00:46     00:17     05:14     01:38     00:38     04:04    -00:07     00:17     00:37     00:08   
  9. Henn Korjus                01:29:39 16:24:36   03:07  8  08:12  8  13:29  9  14:51  9  20:23  8  27:20  9  38:42  9  44:07  9  52:29  9  61:14  9  65:11  9  74:55  9  78:49  9  82:04  9  89:10  9  89:39  9 01:29:39
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:07  8  05:05  7  05:17  9  01:22  7  05:32  3  06:57  8  11:22  9  05:25  6  08:22  8  08:45  8  03:57  9  09:44  8  03:54  9  03:15  7  07:06  8  00:29  7
                                                    00:44     00:55     02:54     00:05    -00:22     04:22     01:28     00:53     02:35     04:28     01:54     03:31     00:49     00:32     02:40     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     03:12     01:58     01:00     03:35     01:53     07:13     03:09     04:40     03:41     01:55     05:40     02:24     02:12     04:26     00:17   00:49:08

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Siim Helmoja               01:23:50 16:06:16   02:08  1  06:09  1  13:11  1  20:36  1  24:08  1  26:15  1  41:43  1  43:33  1  53:26  1  59:44  1  69:08  1  72:58  1  74:09  1  77:44  1  81:31  1  83:35  1  83:50  1 01:23:50
    13539 Kobras                                    02:08  1  04:01  1  07:02  1  07:25  1  03:32  1  02:07  1  15:28  1  01:50  1  09:53  1  06:18  1  09:24  1  03:50  1  01:11  1  03:35  1  03:47  1  02:04  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:01     07:02     07:25     03:32     02:07     15:28     01:50     09:53     06:18     09:24     03:50     01:11     03:35     03:47     02:04     00:15   01:23:50

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Sander              01:08:25 17:15:13   02:34  1  08:23  1  15:01  1  22:55  1  27:27  1  29:53  1  39:50  1  41:19  1  44:14  1  49:18  1  54:49  1  56:04  1  58:15  1  62:35  1  66:33  1  68:06  1  68:25  1 01:08:25
     8602 Tartu                                     02:34  1  05:49  3  06:38  2  07:54  1  04:32  3  02:26  2  09:57  2  01:29  1  02:55  1  05:04  2  05:31  3  01:15  1  02:11  3  04:20  2  03:58  1  01:33  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Valvas              01:24:16 17:47:50   03:20  4  09:03  2  16:15  2  24:57  2  29:47  2  32:37  2  52:18  4  54:11  4  57:30  4  62:25  3  68:37  4  70:26  4  72:01  2  76:23  2  81:34  2  83:47  2  84:16  2 01:24:16
     4315 Tartu                                     03:20  4  05:43  1  07:12  3  08:42  2  04:50  4  02:50  4  19:41  6  01:53  2  03:19  2  04:55  1  06:12  5  01:49  5  01:35  2  04:22  3  05:11  3  02:13  6  00:29  6
                                                    00:46    -00:06     00:34     00:48     00:18     00:24     09:44     00:24     00:24    -00:09     00:41     00:34    -00:36     00:02     01:13     00:40     00:10   
  3. Tarmo Tüür                 01:24:45 18:37:02   06:14  6  11:58  4  18:35  4  28:46  4  32:32  4  34:56  3  50:56  3  52:59  3  56:34  3  63:46  4  68:00  3  69:26  3  72:09  3  76:48  3  83:03  3  84:22  3  84:45  3 01:24:45
     5115                                           06:14  6  05:44  2  06:37  1  10:11  4  03:46  1  02:24  1  16:00  5  02:03  3  03:35  3  07:12  5  04:14  1  01:26  2  02:43  5  04:39  5  06:15  4  01:19  1  00:23  3
                                                    03:40    -00:05    -00:01     02:17    -00:46    -00:02     06:03     00:34     00:40     02:08    -01:17     00:11     00:32     00:19     02:17    -00:14     00:04   
  4. Juhan Sedman               01:27:35 18:23:38   03:00  3  10:18  3  17:42  3  26:40  3  31:39  3  36:44  4  48:02  2  50:23  2  56:19  2  62:14  2  67:25  2  69:00  2  72:23  4  77:01  4  85:25  4  87:08  4  87:35  4 01:27:35
    13905 TÜ                                        03:00  3  07:18  4  07:24  4  08:58  3  04:59  5  05:05  6  11:18  3  02:21  5  05:56  5  05:55  4  05:11  2  01:35  3  03:23  6  04:38  4  08:24  5  01:43  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:26     01:29     00:46     01:04     00:27     02:39     01:21     00:52     03:01     00:51    -00:20     00:20     01:12     00:18     04:26     00:10     00:08   
  5. Markel Mahla               01:43:44 16:39:58   02:35  2  15:15  5  29:04  5  43:50  5  48:16  5  51:00  5  63:14  5  68:01  5  73:46  5  79:29  5  85:34  5  87:33  5  88:44  5  96:39  5 101:23  5 103:25  5 103:44  5 01:43:44
    15081                                           02:35  2  12:40  6  13:49  5  14:46  5  04:26  2  02:44  3  12:14  4  04:47  6  05:45  4  05:43  3  06:05  4  01:59  6  01:11  1  07:55  6  04:44  2  02:02  5  00:19  1
                                                    00:01     06:51     07:11     06:52    -00:06     00:18     02:17     03:18     02:50     00:39     00:34     00:44    -01:00     03:35     00:46     00:29     00:00   
  6. Madis Haug                 02:22:14 17:24:03   04:03  5  15:23  6  45:58  6  63:40  6  77:38  6  80:54  6  90:27  6  92:33  6  99:40  6 108:22  6 118:35  6 120:19  6 122:53  6 127:05  6 139:51  6 141:47  6 142:14  6 02:22:14
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:03  5  11:20  5  30:35  6  17:42  6  13:58  6  03:16  5  09:33  1  02:06  4  07:07  6  08:42  6  10:13  6  01:44  4  02:34  4  04:12  1  12:46  6  01:56  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:29     05:31     23:57     09:48     09:26     00:50    -00:24     00:37     04:12     03:38     04:42     00:29     00:23    -00:08     08:48     00:23     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     05:43     06:37     07:54     03:46     02:24     09:33     01:29     02:55     04:55     04:14     01:15     01:11     04:12     03:58     01:19     00:19   01:04:18

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Andrus Sipsaka             01:06:59 16:32:31   03:25  1  07:39  1  14:17  1  21:19  1  26:03  1  29:48  1  41:19  1  42:59  1  46:11  1  50:22  1  54:46  1  55:47  1  57:03  1  60:59  1  65:10  1  66:41  1  66:59  1 01:06:59
     2854 Harju KEK                                 03:25  1  04:14  1  06:38  1  07:02  1  04:44  1  03:45  1  11:31  1  01:40  1  03:12  1  04:11  1  04:24  1  01:01  1  01:16  1  03:56  1  04:11  1  01:31  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:14     06:38     07:02     04:44     03:45     11:31     01:40     03:12     04:11     04:24     01:01     01:16     03:56     04:11     01:31     00:18   01:06:59

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:56:56 18:00:25   02:02  1  06:02  1  11:31  1  17:44  1  21:08  1  24:02  1  32:18  1  34:05  1  36:56  1  41:23  1  45:20  1  46:16  1  48:16  1  51:42  1  55:04  1  56:33  1  56:56  1 00:56:56
     1311 Kape                                      02:02  1  04:00  1  05:29  1  06:13  1  03:24  2  02:54  4  08:16  1  01:47  2  02:51  1  04:27  2  03:57  1  00:56  1  02:00  3  03:26  1  03:22  1  01:29  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  01:12:16 16:58:04   02:27  3  06:56  2  13:52  3  23:18  3  27:21  3  29:36  3  43:26  3  44:27  2  47:33  2  51:14  2  57:14  2  58:20  2  59:45  2  63:16  2  70:11  2  71:50  2  72:16  2 01:12:16
     2599 Võru                                      02:27  3  04:29  2  06:56  3  09:26  3  04:03  3  02:15  2  13:50  5  01:01  1  03:06  2  03:41  1  06:00  4  01:06  2  01:25  1  03:31  2  06:55  5  01:39  3  00:26  3
                                                    00:25     00:29     01:27     03:13     00:39    -00:39     05:34    -00:46     00:15    -00:46     02:03     00:10    -00:35     00:05     03:33     00:10     00:03   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:19:08 18:02:11   02:12  2  07:12  3  13:18  2  22:16  2  25:21  2  27:12  2  39:09  2  45:45  3  50:52  3  56:01  3  61:09  3  62:46  3  64:40  3  72:55  3  77:25  3  78:50  3  79:08  3 01:19:08
     4314 Kobras                                    02:12  2  05:00  3  06:06  2  08:58  2  03:05  1  01:51  1  11:57  3  06:36  5  05:07  5  05:09  3  05:08  2  01:37  3  01:54  2  08:15  5  04:30  2  01:25  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:10     01:00     00:37     02:45    -00:19    -01:03     03:41     04:49     02:16     00:42     01:11     00:41    -00:06     04:49     01:08    -00:04    -00:05   
  4. Kaarel Tiganik             01:25:29 17:31:29   03:18  5  09:46  4  17:25  4  29:07  4  33:57  4  36:53  4  48:26  4  51:02  4  55:02  4  60:47  4  66:41  4  68:45  4  70:52  4  76:33  4  82:40  4  84:53  4  85:29  4 01:25:29
     7638 Kobras                                    03:18  5  06:28  4  07:39  4  11:42  5  04:50  4  02:56  5  11:33  2  02:36  4  04:00  3  05:45  4  05:54  3  02:04  4  02:07  4  05:41  4  06:07  4  02:13  5  00:36  5
                                                    01:16     02:28     02:10     05:29     01:26     00:02     03:17     00:49     01:09     01:18     01:57     01:08     00:07     02:15     02:45     00:44     00:13   
  5. Andres Kiviste             01:30:33 16:31:08   03:05  4  13:02  5  20:53  5  32:02  5  37:15  5  39:57  5  53:07  5  55:13  5  59:38  5  66:20  5  72:29  5  74:43  5  76:59  5  82:23  5  87:56  5  89:59  5  90:33  5 01:30:33
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:05  4  09:57  5  07:51  5  11:09  4  05:13  5  02:42  3  13:10  4  02:06  3  04:25  4  06:42  5  06:09  5  02:14  5  02:16  5  05:24  3  05:33  3  02:03  4  00:34  4
                                                    01:03     05:57     02:22     04:56     01:49    -00:12     04:54     00:19     01:34     02:15     02:12     01:18     00:16     01:58     02:11     00:34     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     04:00     05:29     06:13     03:05     01:51     08:16     01:01     02:51     03:41     03:57     00:56     01:25     03:26     03:22     01:25     00:18   00:53:18

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madis Oras                 01:02:07 17:04:28   02:26  2  06:21  1  14:02  1  20:21  1  23:50  1  25:46  1  34:36  1  36:04  1  39:17  1  43:07  1  50:54  1  51:41  1  53:11  1  56:28  1  60:03  1  61:39  1  62:07  1 01:02:07
      143 Ilves                                     02:26  2  03:55  1  07:41  4  06:19  1  03:29  1  01:56  1  08:50  1  01:28  1  03:13  1  03:50  1  07:47  6  00:47  1  01:30  4  03:17  1  03:35  1  01:36  1  00:28  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:11:21 17:34:42   02:33  3  08:15  4  14:11  2  21:51  2  25:30  2  27:51  2  38:32  2  40:21  2  43:54  2  49:11  2  53:31  2  54:44  2  56:48  2  65:30  2  69:08  2  71:01  2  71:21  2 01:11:21
     3685 Võru                                      02:33  3  05:42  5  05:56  1  07:40  2  03:39  2  02:21  2  10:41  4  01:49  2  03:33  3  05:17  3  04:20  1  01:13  3  02:04  5  08:42  6  03:38  2  01:53  5  00:20  1
                                                    00:07     01:47    -01:45     01:21     00:10     00:25     01:51     00:21     00:20     01:27    -03:27     00:26     00:34     05:25     00:03     00:17    -00:08   
  3. Rein Prank                 01:20:52 18:33:39   02:45  5  07:55  3  15:56  4  25:20  3  31:46  3  34:24  3  44:30  3  46:32  3  50:12  3  57:25  3  62:27  3  63:52  3  66:05  3  70:29  3  74:45  3  80:28  3  80:52  3 01:20:52
      708 Kape                                      02:45  5  05:10  3  08:01  5  09:24  3  06:26  6  02:38  5  10:06  2  02:02  3  03:40  4  07:13  6  05:02  2  01:25  5  02:13  6  04:24  2  04:16  3  05:43  6  00:24  3
                                                    00:19     01:15     00:20     03:05     02:57     00:42     01:16     00:34     00:27     03:23    -02:45     00:38     00:43     01:07     00:41     04:07    -00:04   
  4. Endel Remmet               01:21:58 16:59:57   02:53  6  08:19  5  16:24  6  26:52  4  31:51  4  35:04  6  48:34  5  50:50  5  54:34  5  60:29  5  66:36  5  67:45  5  69:10  5  74:04  4  79:49  4  81:28  4  81:58  4 01:21:58
      706 Kape                                      02:53  6  05:26  4  08:05  6  10:28  4  04:59  5  03:13  6  13:30  5  02:16  4  03:44  5  05:55  5  06:07  4  01:09  2  01:25  2  04:54  3  05:45  5  01:39  2  00:30  6
                                                    00:27     01:31     00:24     04:09     01:30     01:17     04:40     00:48     00:31     02:05    -01:40     00:22    -00:05     01:37     02:10     00:03     00:02   
  5. Väino Kivioja              01:22:37 17:44:52   02:41  4  09:16  6  16:06  5  27:58  6  31:59  5  34:36  4  44:45  4  48:21  4  53:07  4  58:32  4  65:45  4  67:37  4  68:59  4  74:21  5  80:27  5  82:14  5  82:37  5 01:22:37
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:41  4  06:35  6  06:50  2  11:52  5  04:01  3  02:37  4  10:09  3  03:36  6  04:46  6  05:25  4  07:13  5  01:52  6  01:22  1  05:22  5  06:06  6  01:47  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:15     02:40    -00:51     05:33     00:32     00:41     01:19     02:08     01:33     01:35    -00:34     01:05    -00:08     02:05     02:31     00:11    -00:05   
  6. Ülo Needo                  01:24:09 18:05:37   02:25  1  07:00  2  14:29  3  27:52  5  32:14  6  34:39  5  53:30  6  55:49  6  59:19  6  64:18  6  70:03  6  71:17  6  72:44  6  77:45  6  82:01  6  83:43  6  84:09  6 01:24:09
     1404 Kobras                                    02:25  1  04:35  2  07:29  3  13:23  6  04:22  4  02:25  3  18:51  6  02:19  5  03:30  2  04:59  2  05:45  3  01:14  4  01:27  3  05:01  4  04:16  3  01:42  3  00:26  4
                                                   -00:01     00:40    -00:12     07:04     00:53     00:29     10:01     00:51     00:17     01:09    -02:02     00:27    -00:03     01:44     00:41     00:06    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:55     05:56     06:19     03:29     01:56     08:50     01:28     03:13     03:50     04:20     00:47     01:22     03:17     03:35     01:36     00:20   00:56:38

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristiine Aluvee           01:06:11 17:30:31   02:29  1  07:47  1  15:05  3  21:47  1  25:42  1  27:54  1  36:46  1  38:23  1  41:14  1  46:00  1  53:14  1  54:30  1  56:22  1  61:05  1  64:24  1  65:52  1  66:11  1 01:06:11
     8466 Kobras                                    02:29  1  05:18  3  07:18  3  06:42  1  03:55  1  02:12  1  08:52  1  01:37  1  02:51  1  04:46  1  07:14  3  01:16  1  01:52  3  04:43  1  03:19  1  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:20:38 17:09:03   03:50  2  08:29  2  14:51  1  23:56  2  29:30  2  31:48  2  44:32  2  46:11  2  50:26  2  56:11  2  62:24  2  64:43  2  66:08  2  71:49  2  78:29  2  80:18  2  80:38  2 01:20:38
    10142 Kobras                                    03:50  2  04:39  1  06:22  1  09:05  2  05:34  2  02:18  2  12:44  3  01:39  2  04:15  3  05:45  2  06:13  2  02:19  2  01:25  2  05:41  3  06:40  3  01:49  2  00:20  2
                                                    01:21    -00:39    -00:56     02:23     01:39     00:06     03:52     00:02     01:24     00:59    -01:01     01:03    -00:27     00:58     03:21     00:21     00:01   
  3. Liis Urman                 01:21:16 17:08:57   03:59  3  08:38  3  15:01  2  24:08  3  29:48  3  32:08  3  44:42  3  46:24  3  50:35  3  56:24  3  62:34  3  65:03  3  66:23  3  72:00  3  78:38  3  80:47  3  81:16  3 01:21:16
    17359 Kobras                                    03:59  3  04:39  1  06:23  2  09:07  3  05:40  3  02:20  3  12:34  2  01:42  3  04:11  2  05:49  3  06:10  1  02:29  3  01:20  1  05:37  2  06:38  2  02:09  3  00:29  3
                                                    01:30    -00:39    -00:55     02:25     01:45     00:08     03:42     00:05     01:20     01:03    -01:04     01:13    -00:32     00:54     03:19     00:41     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     04:39     06:22     06:42     03:55     02:12     08:52     01:37     02:51     04:46     06:10     01:16     01:20     04:43     03:19     01:28     00:19   01:03:00

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:58:39 18:03:28   02:22  1  06:53  3  12:07  1  20:00  1  23:42  1  25:49  1  36:04  1  37:49  1  40:55  1  44:10  1  47:41  1  48:46  1  50:03  1  53:28  1  56:49  1  58:15  1  58:39  1 00:58:39
     3049 JOKA                                      02:22  1  04:31  3  05:14  1  07:53  3  03:42  2  02:07  3  10:15  3  01:45  3  03:06  2  03:15  1  03:31  2  01:05  3  01:17  2  03:25  1  03:21  1  01:26  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age Poom                   01:00:28 18:03:12   02:26  3  08:41  4  14:32  4  20:36  3  24:04  2  26:08  2  37:23  2  38:34  2  41:42  2  45:00  2  48:21  2  49:08  2  50:25  2  54:31  2  58:22  2  60:00  2  60:28  2 01:00:28
     2515                                           02:26  3  06:15  4  05:51  3  06:04  1  03:28  1  02:04  1  11:15  5  01:11  1  03:08  4  03:18  2  03:21  1  00:47  1  01:17  2  04:06  3  03:51  2  01:38  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:04     01:44     00:37    -01:49    -00:14    -00:03     01:00    -00:34     00:02     00:03    -00:10    -00:18     00:00     00:41     00:30     00:12     00:04   
  3. Liina Palu                 01:03:40 18:25:02   02:26  3  06:39  1  12:13  2  22:15  4  25:59  4  28:05  4  38:34  3  39:50  3  42:20  3  46:50  3  50:40  3  51:41  3  53:01  3  56:54  3  61:43  3  63:12  3  63:40  3 01:03:40
     5009 Koop                                      02:26  3  04:13  1  05:34  2  10:02  5  03:44  3  02:06  2  10:29  4  01:16  2  02:30  1  04:30  4  03:50  3  01:01  2  01:20  4  03:53  2  04:49  4  01:29  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:04    -00:18     00:20     02:09     00:02    -00:01     00:14    -00:29    -00:36     01:15     00:19    -00:04     00:03     00:28     01:28     00:03     00:04   
  4. Linda Puusalu              01:18:13 17:19:32   02:24  2  06:46  2  13:06  3  20:21  2  24:14  3  27:16  3  44:02  4  46:00  4  49:07  4  54:26  4  60:11  4  65:09  4  67:42  4  71:56  4  76:06  4  77:44  4  78:13  4 01:18:13
     4305 Kobras                                    02:24  2  04:22  2  06:20  4  07:15  2  03:53  4  03:02  4  16:46  6  01:58  4  03:07  3  05:19  5  05:45  4  04:58  6  02:33  6  04:14  5  04:10  3  01:38  4  00:29  6
                                                    00:02    -00:09     01:06    -00:38     00:11     00:55     06:31     00:13     00:01     02:04     02:14     03:53     01:16     00:49     00:49     00:12     00:05   
  5. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:24:25 17:29:01   04:53  6  11:21  6  19:14  6  29:14  5  34:08  5  37:48  5  47:38  5  49:38  5  53:37  5  60:02  5  66:23  5  67:54  5  70:01  5  75:38  5  82:01  5  83:57  5  84:25  5 01:24:25
     4306 Võru                                      04:53  6  06:28  5  07:53  6  10:00  4  04:54  5  03:40  6  09:50  2  02:00  5  03:59  5  06:25  6  06:21  5  01:31  5  02:07  5  05:37  6  06:23  5  01:56  6  00:28  3
                                                    02:31     01:57     02:39     02:07     01:12     01:33    -00:25     00:15     00:53     03:10     02:50     00:26     00:50     02:12     03:02     00:30     00:04   
  6. Mari Arold                 01:35:03 16:33:20   02:48  5  10:24  5  17:45  5  32:44  6  40:18  6  43:38  6  53:21  6  57:29  6  63:15  6  67:26  6  76:29  6  77:54  6  78:59  6  83:07  6  93:17  6  94:42  6  95:03  6 01:35:03
     3016                                           02:48  5  07:36  6  07:21  5  14:59  6  07:34  6  03:20  5  09:43  1  04:08  6  05:46  6  04:11  3  09:03  6  01:25  4  01:05  1  04:08  4  10:10  6  01:25  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:26     03:05     02:07     07:06     03:52     01:13    -00:32     02:23     02:40     00:56     05:32     00:20    -00:12     00:43     06:49    -00:01    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:13     05:14     06:04     03:28     02:04     09:43     01:11     02:30     03:15     03:21     00:47     01:05     03:25     03:21     01:25     00:21   00:53:49

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heli Haug                  01:13:01 17:28:07   02:26  1  07:20  1  14:02  1  25:29  1  29:36  1  31:53  1  42:35  1  48:06  1  52:25  1  56:44  1  61:13  1  62:02  1  63:18  1  67:01  1  70:54  1  72:39  1  73:01  1 01:13:01
     3714 Võru                                      02:26  1  04:54  1  06:42  1  11:27  4  04:07  1  02:17  1  10:42  2  05:31  6  04:19  2  04:19  1  04:29  1  00:49  1  01:16  1  03:43  1  03:53  1  01:45  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             01:24:25 17:29:02   04:47  6  11:22  3  19:15  2  29:16  2  34:04  2  37:50  2  47:42  2  49:34  2  53:31  2  59:38  2  66:17  2  67:50  2  69:58  2  75:38  2  81:57  2  83:58  2  84:25  2 01:24:25
     4307 Võru                                      04:47  6  06:35  3  07:53  2  10:01  1  04:48  2  03:46  5  09:52  1  01:52  1  03:57  1  06:07  2  06:39  5  01:33  5  02:08  3  05:40  5  06:19  4  02:01  4  00:27  2
                                                    02:21     01:41     01:11    -01:26     00:41     01:29    -00:50    -03:39    -00:22     01:48     02:10     00:44     00:52     01:57     02:26     00:16     00:05   
  3. Annika Timpka              01:33:39 17:46:20   03:02  2  08:52  2  20:21  3  31:47  3  40:06  3  43:02  3  54:41  3  56:48  3  61:58  3  71:45  3  77:33  3  79:03  3  81:12  3  86:00  3  91:18  3  93:11  3  93:39  3 01:33:39
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:02  2  05:50  2  11:29  4  11:26  3  08:19  6  02:56  3  11:39  3  02:07  2  05:10  4  09:47  6  05:48  2  01:30  4  02:09  4  04:48  3  05:18  3  01:53  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:36     00:56     04:47    -00:01     04:12     00:39     00:57    -03:24     00:51     05:28     01:19     00:41     00:53     01:05     01:25     00:08     00:06   
  4. Epp Kroon                  01:43:16 17:37:26   03:17  4  16:32  5  26:28  4  40:02  5  45:24  5  48:49  5  62:16  5  65:06  5  70:40  4  79:02  4  86:14  4  87:41  4  89:53  4  95:32  5 100:38  4 102:45  4 103:16  4 01:43:16
     2044 Ilves                                     03:17  4  13:15  5  09:56  3  13:34  5  05:22  4  03:25  4  13:27  5  02:50  5  05:34  5  08:22  5  07:12  6  01:27  3  02:12  5  05:39  4  05:06  2  02:07  5  00:31  5
                                                    00:51     08:21     03:14     02:07     01:15     01:08     02:45    -02:41     01:15     04:03     02:43     00:38     00:56     01:56     01:13     00:22     00:09   
  5. Sigrid Saluri              01:44:37 17:53:35   03:21  5  16:55  6  29:12  6  39:46  4  44:54  4  47:39  4  60:47  4  62:55  4  74:06  5  80:58  5  87:15  5  88:40  5  90:36  5  94:55  4 102:08  5 104:07  5 104:37  5 01:44:37
    12211 Kobras                                    03:21  5  13:34  6  12:17  5  10:34  2  05:08  3  02:45  2  13:08  4  02:08  3  11:11  6  06:52  3  06:17  4  01:25  2  01:56  2  04:19  2  07:13  5  01:59  3  00:30  4
                                                    00:55     08:40     05:35    -00:53     01:01     00:28     02:26    -03:23     06:52     02:33     01:48     00:36     00:40     00:36     03:20     00:14     00:08   
  6. Diana Virumäe              02:03:03 15:39:32   03:04  3  13:04  4  26:38  5  43:01  6  48:46  6  53:36  6  79:33  6  82:12  6  87:06  6  94:42  6 100:43  6 102:49  6 106:27  6 112:15  6 120:09  6 122:30  6 123:03  6 02:03:03
     9620 SA TÜK                                    03:04  3  10:00  4  13:34  6  16:23  6  05:45  5  04:50  6  25:57  6  02:39  4  04:54  3  07:36  4  06:01  3  02:06  6  03:38  6  05:48  6  07:54  6  02:21  6  00:33  6
                                                    00:38     05:06     06:52     04:56     01:38     02:33     15:15    -02:52     00:35     03:17     01:32     01:17     02:22     02:05     04:01     00:36     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     04:54     06:42     10:01     04:07     02:17     09:52     01:52     03:57     04:19     04:29     00:49     01:16     03:43     03:53     01:45     00:22   01:06:44

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:30:07 18:05:25   02:42  1  09:48  1  20:16  1  31:28  1  36:21  1  39:21  1  51:21  1  53:25  1  58:05  1  64:00  1  71:34  1  74:27  1  77:06  1  82:31  1  87:37  1  89:35  1  90:07  1 01:30:07
     1084 HOK                                       02:42  1  07:06  1  10:28  1  11:12  1  04:53  1  03:00  1  12:00  1  02:04  1  04:40  1  05:55  1  07:34  3  02:53  3  02:39  3  05:25  1  05:06  1  01:58  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imbi Soomets               02:05:03 17:14:37   03:24  2  11:58  2  22:35  2  46:03  2  51:58  2  56:34  2  70:26  2  73:55  2  79:35  2  88:28  2  95:55  2  97:33  2  99:20  2 105:47  2 120:40  2 123:59  2 125:03  2 02:05:03
    14401                                           03:24  2  08:34  3  10:37  3  23:28  2  05:55  2  04:36  3  13:52  3  03:29  2  05:40  3  08:53  2  07:27  1  01:38  1  01:47  1  06:27  3  14:53  3  03:19  2  01:04  3
                                                    00:42     01:28     00:09     12:16     01:02     01:36     01:52     01:25     01:00     02:58    -00:07    -01:15    -00:52     01:02     09:47     01:21     00:32   
  3. Ellen Tohvri               02:05:06 17:14:31   03:33  3  12:03  3  22:39  3  46:08  3  52:09  3  56:43  3  70:34  3  74:10  3  79:36  3  88:37  3  96:05  3  97:45  3  99:34  3 105:56  3 120:45  3 124:10  3 125:06  3 02:05:06
    11996 Assets                                    03:33  3  08:30  2  10:36  2  23:29  3  06:01  3  04:34  2  13:51  2  03:36  3  05:26  2  09:01  3  07:28  2  01:40  2  01:49  2  06:22  2  14:49  2  03:25  3  00:56  2
                                                    00:51     01:24     00:08     12:17     01:08     01:34     01:51     01:32     00:46     03:06    -00:06    -01:13    -00:50     00:57     09:43     01:27     00:24   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     07:06     10:28     11:12     04:53     03:00     12:00     02:04     04:40     05:55     07:27     01:38     01:47     05:25     05:06     01:58     00:32   01:27:53

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               01:06:43 18:27:14   03:01  2  07:49  2  14:40  2  22:17  1  26:48  1  29:09  1  38:55  1  40:29  1  44:03  1  49:02  1  53:23  1  54:32  1  56:27  1  60:25  1  64:55  1  66:24  1  66:43  1 01:06:43
      213 Kobras                                    03:01  2  04:48  2  06:51  2  07:37  2  04:31  1  02:21  2  09:46  1  01:34  2  03:34  4  04:59  3  04:21  2  01:09  1  01:55  6  03:58  1  04:30  1  01:29  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marje Tobreluts            01:12:02 17:09:36   03:24  5  07:53  3  14:05  1  23:26  2  28:49  2  30:52  2  45:21  3  46:59  3  49:28  2  52:35  2  56:34  2  57:46  2  59:16  2  63:37  2  69:35  2  71:39  2  72:02  2 01:12:02
     1314 Kobras                                    03:24  5  04:29  1  06:12  1  09:21  3  05:23  7  02:03  1  14:29  7  01:38  3  02:29  1  03:07  1  03:59  1  01:12  4  01:30  3  04:21  3  05:58  5  02:04  6  00:23  3
                                                    00:23    -00:19    -00:39     01:44     00:52    -00:18     04:43     00:04    -01:05    -01:52    -00:22     00:03    -00:25     00:23     01:28     00:35     00:04   
  3. Kaie Konsap                01:17:26 15:04:48   03:02  3  07:57  4  14:51  3  25:39  3  30:14  3  33:16  3  44:56  2  46:45  2  50:01  3  55:26  3  60:09  3  61:35  3  64:01  3  68:32  3  75:24  3  77:11  3  77:26  3 01:17:26
     4499 Võru                                      03:02  3  04:55  3  06:54  3  10:48  6  04:35  2  03:02  5  11:40  2  01:49  4  03:16  3  05:25  4  04:43  3  01:26  6  02:26  7  04:31  4  06:52  8  01:47  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:01     00:07     00:03     03:11     00:04     00:41     01:54     00:15    -00:18     00:26     00:22     00:17     00:31     00:33     02:22     00:18    -00:04   
  4. Riina Kivikas              01:23:47 16:58:27   03:32  6  09:53  7  18:05  6  28:21  7  33:37  6  36:51  6  50:10  5  52:30  5  56:14  6  62:04  5  68:09  4  69:20  4  70:53  4  75:43  4  81:25  4  83:17  4  83:47  4 01:23:47
      707 Ilves                                     03:32  6  06:21  7  08:12  6  10:16  4  05:16  5  03:14  6  13:19  4  02:20  7  03:44  5  05:50  5  06:05  6  01:11  3  01:33  4  04:50  5  05:42  3  01:52  4  00:30  7
                                                    00:31     01:33     01:21     02:39     00:45     00:53     03:33     00:46     00:10     00:51     01:44     00:02    -00:22     00:52     01:12     00:23     00:11   
  5. Anne Arold                 01:24:47 16:38:27   02:33  1  07:35  1  20:36  7  27:31  5  35:01  7  37:26  7  51:35  6  52:55  6  55:58  5  59:53  4  71:35  7  72:45  5  73:59  5  78:11  5  82:42  5  84:20  5  84:47  5 01:24:47
     3235 Ilves                                     02:33  1  05:02  4  13:01  8  06:55  1  07:30  8  02:25  3  14:09  6  01:20  1  03:03  2  03:55  2  11:42  8  01:10  2  01:14  1  04:12  2  04:31  2  01:38  2  00:27  4
                                                   -00:28     00:14     06:10    -00:42     02:59     00:04     04:23    -00:14    -00:31    -01:04     07:21     00:01    -00:41     00:14     00:01     00:09     00:08   
  6. Tiiu Kaasik                01:28:26 16:51:05   03:12  4  09:02  6  17:03  5  27:55  6  33:11  5  36:42  5  53:31  7  55:36  7  59:20  7  65:41  7  71:24  6  72:47  6  74:32  6  79:40  6  85:56  6  87:58  6  88:26  6 01:28:26
      102 Ilves                                     03:12  4  05:50  6  08:01  5  10:52  7  05:16  5  03:31  8  16:49  8  02:05  5  03:44  5  06:21  6  05:43  4  01:23  5  01:45  5  05:08  6  06:16  7  02:02  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:11     01:02     01:10     03:15     00:45     01:10     07:03     00:31     00:10     01:22     01:22     00:14    -00:10     01:10     01:46     00:33     00:09   
  7. Epp Voitka                 01:31:02 16:58:53   03:35  7  08:53  5  16:37  4  27:20  4  31:55  4  34:29  4  46:47  4  48:54  4  54:33  4  63:57  6  70:21  5  74:52  7  76:08  7  82:16  7  88:28  7  90:34  7  91:02  7 01:31:02
    16421 Võru                                      03:35  7  05:18  5  07:44  4  10:43  5  04:35  2  02:34  4  12:18  3  02:07  6  05:39  8  09:24  7  06:24  7  04:31  8  01:16  2  06:08  7  06:12  6  02:06  7  00:28  5
                                                    00:34     00:30     00:53     03:06     00:04     00:13     02:32     00:33     02:05     04:25     02:03     03:22    -00:39     02:10     01:42     00:37     00:09   
  8. Anne Rohtmets              01:48:35 15:58:04   06:10  8  12:50  8  23:34  8  42:29  8  47:44  8  51:11  8  65:00  8  67:30  8  71:55  8  83:39  8  89:27  8  90:57  8  93:45  8  99:58  8 105:46  8 108:00  8 108:35  8 01:48:35
    11985 SA TÜK                                    06:10  8  06:40  8  10:44  7  18:55  8  05:15  4  03:27  7  13:49  5  02:30  8  04:25  7  11:44  8  05:48  5  01:30  7  02:48  8  06:13  8  05:48  4  02:14  8  00:35  8
                                                    03:09     01:52     03:53     11:18     00:44     01:06     04:03     00:56     00:51     06:45     01:27     00:21     00:53     02:15     01:18     00:45     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     04:29     06:12     06:55     04:31     02:03     09:46     01:20     02:29     03:07     03:59     01:09     01:14     03:58     04:30     01:29     00:15   00:59:59

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 61)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sander Lembra              00:38:23 17:05:16   02:59  3  04:58  3  12:54  3  13:55  3  15:31  2  17:57  2  20:32  2  25:15  1  27:20  1  28:32  1  32:16  1  35:12  1  38:09  1  38:23  1 00:38:23
     6987 Võru                                      02:59  3  01:59  3  07:56  2  01:01  5  01:36  3  02:26  4  02:35  1  04:43  1  02:05  3  01:12  1  03:44  1  02:56  2  02:57  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:41:00 17:02:36   02:53  2  04:46  2  12:34  1  13:37  1  14:49  1  17:10  1  20:31  1  26:16  2  28:10  2  29:55  2  33:50  2  37:20  2  40:42  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
    16666 Võru                                      02:53  2  01:53  2  07:48  1  01:03  6  01:12  1  02:21  3  03:21  2  05:45  2  01:54  1  01:45  4  03:55  3  03:30  4  03:22  3  00:18  5
                                                   -00:06    -00:06    -00:08     00:02    -00:24    -00:05     00:46     01:02    -00:11     00:33     00:11     00:34     00:25     00:04   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:45:25 16:52:53   02:45  1  04:25  1  12:44  2  13:40  2  15:36  3  18:30  3  23:36  3  29:42  3  34:58  3  36:18  3  40:04  3  42:28  3  45:11  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
    14475 Tartu                                     02:45  1  01:40  1  08:19  3  00:56  4  01:56  6  02:54  5  05:06  8  06:06  3  05:16 16  01:20  2  03:46  2  02:24  1  02:43  1  00:14  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:19     00:23    -00:05     00:20     00:28     02:31     01:23     03:11     00:08     00:02    -00:32    -00:14     00:00   
  4. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:52:18 17:33:36   03:42  5  06:03  5  16:48  4  17:43  4  19:23  4  21:28  4  27:29  4  33:54  4  36:32  4  38:16  4  42:42  4  46:51  4  51:50  4  52:18  4 00:52:18
      717 Kobras                                    03:42  5  02:21  4  10:45  5  00:55  3  01:40  4  02:05  1  06:01 11  06:25  6  02:38  6  01:44  3  04:26  5  04:09  7  04:59  6  00:28 11
                                                    00:43     00:22     02:49    -00:06     00:04    -00:21     03:26     01:42     00:33     00:32     00:42     01:13     02:02     00:14   
  5. Villu Serv                 00:53:51 17:14:44   03:21  4  05:44  4  20:02  7  20:50  6  22:15  6  24:34  6  28:01  5  36:27  6  38:38  6  40:23  6  45:17  6  48:55  5  53:34  5  53:51  5 00:53:51
    10140 Kobras                                    03:21  4  02:23  5  14:18 12  00:48  1  01:25  2  02:19  2  03:27  3  08:26 12  02:11  4  01:45  4  04:54  7  03:38  5  04:39  4  00:17  4
                                                    00:22     00:24     06:22    -00:13    -00:11    -00:07     00:52     03:43     00:06     00:33     01:10     00:42     01:42     00:03   
  6. Uve Nummert                00:54:49 18:12:42   04:25  7  07:13  7  17:26  5  18:37  5  20:25  5  23:27  5  28:16  6  34:47  5  37:31  5  39:29  5  44:44  5  49:02  6  54:16  6  54:49  6 00:54:49
     1104 Kape                                      04:25  7  02:48 10  10:13  4  01:11  9  01:48  5  03:02  7  04:49  7  06:31  7  02:44  7  01:58  8  05:15  9  04:18  9  05:14  9  00:33 16
                                                    01:26     00:49     02:17     00:10     00:12     00:36     02:14     01:48     00:39     00:46     01:31     01:22     02:17     00:19   
  7. Anu Iher                   00:59:22 17:37:13   04:29  8  08:46 13  20:59  9  22:15  8  25:54 10  28:50  9  32:26  8  38:42  7  40:56  7  43:15  7  49:45  7  53:44  7  58:52  7  59:22  7 00:59:22
     5654                                           04:29  8  04:17 15  12:13  7  01:16 11  03:39 13  02:56  6  03:36  4  06:16  5  02:14  5  02:19 12  06:30 12  03:59  6  05:08  8  00:30 15
                                                    01:30     02:18     04:17     00:15     02:03     00:30     01:01     01:33     00:09     01:07     02:46     01:03     02:11     00:16   
  8. Mait Bratka                01:02:48 18:26:54   03:59  6  06:43  6  20:58  8  22:43 10  24:53  8  27:56  8  34:16  9  41:58  9  44:55  9  47:32  9  52:06  8  56:36  8  62:28  8  62:48  8 01:02:48
     4932 TÜ                                        03:59  6  02:44  9  14:15 11  01:45 14  02:10  7  03:03  8  06:20 12  07:42  9  02:57 10  02:37 14  04:34  6  04:30 10  05:52 12  00:20  6
                                                    01:00     00:45     06:19     00:44     00:34     00:37     03:45     02:59     00:52     01:25     00:50     01:34     02:55     00:06   
  9. Priit Nurmoja              01:02:58 16:52:16   04:56  9  07:53  8  20:00  6  21:08  7  24:24  7  27:42  7  32:17  7  40:49  8  43:39  8  45:26  8  52:53  9  57:25  9  62:29  9  62:58  9 01:02:58
     2781 Kobras                                    04:56  9  02:57 13  12:07  6  01:08  8  03:16 11  03:18 10  04:35  6  08:32 13  02:50  9  01:47  6  07:27 15  04:32 11  05:04  7  00:29 14
                                                    01:57     00:58     04:11     00:07     01:40     00:52     02:00     03:49     00:45     00:35     03:43     01:36     02:07     00:15   
 10. Riina Laanjõe              01:04:53 15:05:49   05:18 11  08:00 10  21:01 10  22:16  9  25:12  9  30:21 11  34:24 10  42:33 10  45:45 10  47:52 10  53:29 10  58:28 10  64:33 10  64:53 10 01:04:53
     2335 Kobras                                    05:18 11  02:42  8  13:01  8  01:15 10  02:56  9  05:09 15  04:03  5  08:09 10  03:12 13  02:07 10  05:37 10  04:59 13  06:05 13  00:20  6
                                                    02:19     00:43     05:05     00:14     01:20     02:43     01:28     03:26     01:07     00:55     01:53     02:03     03:08     00:06   
 11. Toivo Põld                 01:14:23 18:51:40   05:29 13  08:03 11  22:11 11  23:16 11  26:35 11  30:10 10  42:19 11  53:49 11  57:02 11  59:02 11  63:59 11  68:13 11  73:55 11  74:23 11 01:14:23
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      05:29 13  02:34  7  14:08 10  01:05  7  03:19 12  03:35 11  12:09 15  11:30 16  03:13 14  02:00  9  04:57  8  04:14  8  05:42 11  00:28 11
                                                    02:30     00:35     06:12     00:04     01:43     01:09     09:34     06:47     01:08     00:48     01:13     01:18     02:45     00:14   
 12. Jaanika Kopli              01:20:56 17:15:49   05:25 12  07:57  9  24:46 12  26:15 12  45:24 16  48:39 15  54:00 15  60:11 14  62:14 14  65:28 14  69:43 12  72:58 12  80:35 12  80:56 12 01:20:56
     7620 Serviti SK                                05:25 12  02:32  6  16:49 13  01:29 12  19:09 16  03:15  9  05:21  9  06:11  4  02:03  2  03:14 15  04:15  4  03:15  3  07:37 16  00:21  8
                                                    02:26     00:33     08:53     00:28     17:33     00:49     02:46     01:28    -00:02     02:02     00:31     00:19     04:40     00:07   
 13. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:22:10 18:11:55   08:22 14  11:16 14  31:01 15  33:08 15  36:21 13  41:19 13  49:03 13  57:12 12  60:20 12  62:37 12  69:58 13  74:50 13  81:44 13  82:10 13 01:22:10
     8521 TÜ                                        08:22 14  02:54 11  19:45 15  02:07 15  03:13 10  04:58 13  07:44 14  08:09 10  03:08 11  02:17 11  07:21 14  04:52 12  06:54 14  00:26  9
                                                    05:23     00:55     11:49     01:06     01:37     02:32     05:09     03:26     01:03     01:05     03:37     01:56     03:57     00:12   
 14. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:22:31 18:11:34   08:27 15  11:53 15  25:57 13  26:49 13  29:15 12  34:33 12  47:00 12  57:25 13  60:51 13  62:45 13  70:01 14  75:05 14  82:15 14  82:31 14 01:22:31
     8188 HTG                                       08:27 15  03:26 14  14:04  9  00:52  2  02:26  8  05:18 16  12:27 16  10:25 15  03:26 15  01:54  7  07:16 13  05:04 15  07:10 15  00:16  3
                                                    05:28     01:27     06:08    -00:09     00:50     02:52     09:52     05:42     01:21     00:42     03:32     02:08     04:13     00:02   
 15. Teele Eensaar              01:25:52 17:28:26   05:11 10  08:07 12  28:26 14  31:20 14  43:36 14  48:42 16  55:08 16  62:07 15  65:17 15  69:08 16  75:28 15  80:29 15  85:25 15  85:52 15 01:25:52
    12817                                           05:11 10  02:56 12  20:19 16  02:54 16  12:16 15  05:06 14  06:26 13  06:59  8  03:10 12  03:51 16  06:20 11  05:01 14  04:56  5  00:27 10
                                                    02:12     00:57     12:23     01:53     10:40     02:40     03:51     02:16     01:05     02:39     02:36     02:05     01:59     00:13   
 16. Vampula Oper               01:27:04 17:43:51   15:37 16  21:01 16  38:20 16  40:04 16  44:15 15  47:54 14  53:23 14  63:08 16  65:55 16  68:26 15  76:10 16  81:21 16  86:36 16  87:04 16 01:27:04
    10195 Võru                                      15:37 16  05:24 16  17:19 14  01:44 13  04:11 14  03:39 12  05:29 10  09:45 14  02:47  8  02:31 13  07:44 16  05:11 16  05:15 10  00:28 11
                                                    12:38     03:25     09:23     00:43     02:35     01:13     02:54     05:02     00:42     01:19     04:00     02:15     02:18     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:40     07:48     00:48     01:12     02:05     02:35     04:43     01:54     01:12     03:44     02:24     02:43     00:14   00:35:47

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 61)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:30 15:02:34   08:43  1  11:21  1  22:15  1  24:56  1  28:30  1  33:25  1  36:47  1  44:39  1  47:33  1  49:29  1  55:31  1  60:02  1  64:13  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
     1989 Kobras                                    08:43  1  02:38  1  10:54  1  02:41  2  03:34  1  04:55  1  03:22  1  07:52  1  02:54  1  01:56  1  06:02  1  04:31  1  04:11  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Külliki Kiviste            01:51:14 16:33:59   09:29  2  13:10  2  30:43  2  33:20  2  37:08  2  42:51  2  48:09  2  78:10  2  82:07  2  86:23  2  95:31  2 102:00  2 110:40  2 111:14  2 01:51:14
     5714                                           09:29  2  03:41  2  17:33  2  02:37  1  03:48  2  05:43  2  05:18  2  30:01  2  03:57  2  04:16  2  09:08  2  06:29  2  08:40  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:46     01:03     06:39    -00:04     00:14     00:48     01:56     22:09     01:03     02:20     03:06     01:58     04:29     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:43     02:38     10:54     02:37     03:34     04:55     03:22     07:52     02:54     01:56     06:02     04:31     04:11     00:17   01:04:26

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 61)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                01:00:13 17:40:08   05:42  1  08:30  1  19:21  1  20:31  1  22:38  1  25:50  1  29:18  1  35:41  1  37:50  1  40:38  1  45:30  1  52:52  1  59:47  1  60:13  1 01:00:13
     4910 Ilves                                     05:42  1  02:48  1  10:51  1  01:10  1  02:07  1  03:12  1  03:28  1  06:23  1  02:09  1  02:48  4  04:52  1  07:22  5  06:55  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 01:13:38 18:01:23   05:53  2  09:13  2  22:24  2  23:53  2  26:38  2  31:06  3  36:55  2  45:59  3  49:03  2  51:16  2  59:09  3  64:12  3  72:59  2  73:38  2 01:13:38
      740 Võru                                      05:53  2  03:20  3  13:11  3  01:29  2  02:45  3  04:28  5  05:49  3  09:04  4  03:04  2  02:13  1  07:53  5  05:03  2  08:47  4  00:39  4
                                                    00:11     00:32     02:20     00:19     00:38     01:16     02:21     02:41     00:55    -00:35     03:01    -02:19     01:52     00:13   
  3. Kersti Ploom               01:14:02 17:38:05   06:48  4  10:02  3  22:38  3  24:09  3  26:41  3  30:41  2  37:32  3  45:49  2  49:34  3  52:20  3  58:11  2  63:13  2  73:22  3  74:02  3 01:14:02
     3745 Tartu                                     06:48  4  03:14  2  12:36  2  01:31  3  02:32  2  04:00  2  06:51  4  08:17  2  03:45  5  02:46  3  05:51  2  05:02  1  10:09  5  00:40  5
                                                    01:06     00:26     01:45     00:21     00:25     00:48     03:23     01:54     01:36    -00:02     00:59    -02:20     03:14     00:14   
  4. Maria Oper                 01:27:27 17:43:42   16:02  5  21:32  5  38:21  5  40:37  5  44:11  5  48:16  5  53:55  5  63:15  5  66:46  5  69:17  4  76:25  4  81:37  4  86:51  4  87:27  4 01:27:27
    10196 Võru                                      16:02  5  05:30  5  16:49  5  02:16  5  03:34  4  04:05  4  05:39  2  09:20  5  03:31  3  02:31  2  07:08  4  05:12  3  05:14  1  00:36  2
                                                    10:20     02:42     05:58     01:06     01:27     00:53     02:11     02:57     01:22    -00:17     02:16    -02:10    -01:41     00:10   
  5. Maie Abram                 01:31:33 15:43:49   06:40  3  10:26  4  25:51  4  27:54  4  31:51  4  35:51  4  47:40  4  56:01  4  59:40  4  72:02  5  78:30  5  84:01  5  90:56  5  91:33  5 01:31:33
      146 Ilves                                     06:40  3  03:46  4  15:25  4  02:03  4  03:57  5  04:00  2  11:49  5  08:21  3  03:39  4  12:22  5  06:28  3  05:31  4  06:55  2  00:37  3
                                                    00:58     00:58     04:34     00:53     01:50     00:48     08:21     01:58     01:30     09:34     01:36    -01:51     00:00     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     02:48     10:51     01:10     02:07     03:12     03:28     06:23     02:09     02:13     04:52     05:02     05:14     00:26   00:55:37

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 61)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                01:11:52 17:03:11   08:40  3  12:00  3  24:55  1  27:58  1  29:57  1  34:03  1  39:12  1  48:37  1  51:34  1  53:51  1  60:21  1  65:28  1  71:23  1  71:52  1 01:11:52
     3803 Võru                                      08:40  3  03:20  1  12:55  1  03:03  3  01:59  1  04:06  2  05:09  1  09:25  2  02:57  1  02:17  1  06:30  1  05:07  2  05:55  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jüri Zimmermann            01:18:23 17:36:11   05:57  1  09:32  1  31:46  2  33:45  2  36:46  2  40:52  2  46:48  2  54:13  2  57:47  2  61:04  2  67:53  2  72:31  2  77:45  2  78:23  2 01:18:23
      127 Kape                                      05:57  1  03:35  2  22:14  2  01:59  1  03:01  2  04:06  2  05:56  2  07:25  1  03:34  2  03:17  3  06:49  2  04:38  1  05:14  1  00:38  3
                                                   -02:43     00:15     09:19    -01:04     01:02     00:00     00:47    -02:00     00:37     01:00     00:19    -00:29    -00:41     00:09   
  3. Sulev Piiri                02:09:33 17:52:52   07:23  2  11:14  2  58:46  3  61:02  3  69:44  3  73:24  3  83:25  3  99:37  3 103:51  3 106:33  3 116:36  3 121:47  3 128:58  3 129:33  3 02:09:33
     4445 Kobras                                    07:23  2  03:51  3  47:32  3  02:16  2  08:42  3  03:40  1  10:01  3  16:12  3  04:14  3  02:42  2  10:03  3  05:11  3  07:11  3  00:35  2
                                                   -01:17     00:31     34:37    -00:47     06:43    -00:26     04:52     06:47     01:17     00:25     03:33     00:04     01:16     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     03:20     12:55     01:59     01:59     03:40     05:09     07:25     02:57     02:17     06:30     04:38     05:14     00:29   01:04:29

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 61)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihhail Taivere            00:55:08 18:01:06   04:46  1  07:04  1  16:03  1  17:16  1  20:14  2  23:23  2  26:14  1  34:45  1  37:10  1  38:53  1  46:27  2  49:30  1  54:47  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
     1677 Kape                                      04:46  1  02:18  1  08:59  2  01:13  1  02:58  3  03:09  3  02:51  1  08:31  4  02:25  2  01:43  2  07:34  6  03:03  1  05:17  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:34 17:47:05   05:30  3  07:57  2  16:48  2  18:19  2  20:12  1  22:33  1  26:22  2  36:58  2  39:28  2  40:52  2  45:15  1  50:26  2  55:10  2  55:34  2 00:55:34
     1064 Võru                                      05:30  3  02:27  2  08:51  1  01:31  3  01:53  1  02:21  1  03:49  3  10:36  6  02:30  3  01:24  1  04:23  1  05:11  6  04:44  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:44     00:09    -00:08     00:18    -01:05    -00:48     00:58     02:05     00:05    -00:19    -03:11     02:08    -00:33     00:03   
  3. Rein Raid                  01:05:20 18:27:58   06:44  6  09:36  6  22:12  4  23:54  4  30:13  5  32:54  5  38:59  6  46:11  5  48:20  4  50:10  4  55:25  4  59:19  3  64:51  3  65:20  3 01:05:20
     4336 Kape                                      06:44  6  02:52  3  12:36  4  01:42  4  06:19  6  02:41  2  06:05  5  07:12  3  02:09  1  01:50  3  05:15  2  03:54  3  05:32  6  00:29  3
                                                    01:58     00:34     03:37     00:29     03:21    -00:28     03:14    -01:19    -00:16     00:07    -02:19     00:51     00:15     00:08   
  4. Lembit Vassil              01:06:38 15:47:12   06:04  5  09:14  4  25:52  6  27:22  6  29:34  4  32:53  4  36:48  3  43:36  3  46:56  3  49:22  3  55:17  3  60:22  4  65:53  4  66:38  4 01:06:38
      460 Ilves                                     06:04  5  03:10  5  16:38  6  01:30  2  02:12  2  03:19  4  03:55  4  06:48  1  03:20  5  02:26  5  05:55  4  05:05  4  05:31  5  00:45  6
                                                    01:18     00:52     07:39     00:17    -00:46     00:10     01:04    -01:43     00:55     00:43    -01:39     02:02     00:14     00:24   
  5. Martin Tõrra               01:08:49 17:58:44   04:49  2  07:57  2  18:57  3  22:23  3  25:52  3  31:17  3  37:45  4  47:28  6  50:14  5  52:41  5  59:13  5  63:03  5  68:19  5  68:49  5 01:08:49
      718 Kobras                                    04:49  2  03:08  4  11:00  3  03:26  6  03:29  4  05:25  6  06:28  6  09:43  5  02:46  4  02:27  6  06:32  5  03:50  2  05:16  2  00:30  4
                                                    00:03     00:50     02:01     02:13     00:31     02:16     03:37     01:12     00:21     00:44    -01:02     00:47    -00:01     00:09   
  6. Valter Ploom               01:14:31 17:31:36   05:59  4  09:14  4  24:03  5  26:08  5  31:26  6  34:47  6  38:00  5  44:48  4  55:52  6  58:14  6  63:32  6  68:41  6  74:00  6  74:31  6 01:14:31
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             05:59  4  03:15  6  14:49  5  02:05  5  05:18  5  03:21  5  03:13  2  06:48  1  11:04  6  02:22  4  05:18  3  05:09  5  05:19  4  00:31  5
                                                    01:13     00:57     05:50     00:52     02:20     00:12     00:22    -01:43     08:39     00:39    -02:16     02:06     00:02     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     02:18     08:51     01:13     01:53     02:21     02:51     06:48     02:09     01:24     04:23     03:03     04:44     00:21   00:47:05

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:51:13 18:14:15   05:13  3  08:51  3  13:53  3  20:56  1  25:14  1  27:26  1  35:43  1  41:46  1  46:32  1  50:51  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
     5157 Ilves                                     05:13  3  03:38  4  05:02  4  07:03  2  04:18  2  02:12  2  08:17  1  06:03  1  04:46  1  04:19  1  00:22  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Bleive                01:13:15 18:18:10   04:06  1  06:37  1  11:24  1  32:26  4  39:52  4  44:04  4  55:25  3  62:19  3  67:59  3  72:57  2  73:15  2 01:13:15
    11708 Kobras                                    04:06  1  02:31  1  04:47  2  21:02  4  07:26  3  04:12  3  11:21  3  06:54  2  05:40  3  04:58  3  00:18  1
                                                   -01:07    -01:07    -00:15     13:59     03:08     02:00     03:04     00:51     00:54     00:39    -00:04   
  3. Martin Sults               01:16:04 17:16:59   04:51  2  07:35  2  12:34  2  22:00  2  30:17  3  32:14  2  43:25  2  50:27  2  56:02  2  75:43  3  76:04  3 01:16:04
    11713 Kobras                                    04:51  2  02:44  2  04:59  3  09:26  3  08:17  4  01:57  1  11:11  2  07:02  3  05:35  2  19:41  4  00:21  2
                                                   -00:22    -00:54    -00:03     02:23     03:59    -00:15     02:54     00:59     00:49     15:22    -00:01   
  4. Kevin Jaaska               01:27:58 16:04:28   11:05  4  14:27  4  18:22  4  25:04  3  28:43  2  33:11  3  68:31  4  75:54  4  83:04  4  87:37  4  87:58  4 01:27:58
    14842 Kobras                                    11:05  4  03:22  3  03:55  1  06:42  1  03:39  1  04:28  4  35:20  4  07:23  4  07:10  4  04:33  2  00:21  2
                                                    05:52    -00:16    -01:07    -00:21    -00:39     02:16     27:03     01:20     02:24     00:14    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     02:31     03:55     06:42     03:39     01:57     08:17     06:03     04:46     04:19     00:18   00:46:33

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:48:56 17:03:15   07:11  1  11:51  1  32:20  1  39:21  1  54:00  1  57:01  1  70:52  1  81:32  1 100:41  1 108:21  1 108:56  1 01:48:56
     2339 Kobras                                    07:11  1  04:40  1  20:29  1  07:01  1  14:39  1  03:01  1  13:51  1  10:40  1  19:09  1  07:40  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:11     04:40     20:29     07:01     14:39     03:01     13:51     10:40     19:09     07:40     00:35   01:48:56

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pille Vinne                00:48:59 16:53:41   04:42  2  07:06  1  10:59  1  15:59  1  20:44  1  22:15  1  30:49  1  36:39  1  41:13  1  48:34  1  48:59  1 00:48:59
    15052 Kobras                                    04:42  2  02:24  1  03:53  1  05:00  1  04:45  1  01:31  1  08:34  1  05:50  1  04:34  1  07:21  7  00:25  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Sasi                 00:59:22 18:08:22   04:37  1  07:30  2  11:46  2  17:50  2  24:48  2  28:20  2  38:34  2  46:49  2  53:45  2  58:51  2  59:22  2 00:59:22
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             04:37  1  02:53  2  04:16  5  06:04  2  06:58  8  03:32  8  10:14  5  08:15  7  06:56  6  05:06  1  00:31  8
                                                   -00:05     00:29     00:23     01:04     02:13     02:01     01:40     02:25     02:22    -02:15     00:06   
  3. Liisa Roop                 01:04:43 17:48:59   04:47  3  10:14  3  14:17  3  25:51  6  30:41  3  34:44  3  44:17  3  51:02  3  58:24  3  64:19  3  64:43  3 01:04:43
    17990 Võru                                      04:47  3  05:27 11  04:03  4  11:34 11  04:50  2  04:03  9  09:33  4  06:45  3  07:22  7  05:55  4  00:24  5
                                                    00:05     03:03     00:10     06:34     00:05     02:32     00:59     00:55     02:48    -01:26    -00:01   
  4. Markus Puusepp             01:04:44 17:48:58   04:52  4  10:22  4  14:20  4  25:55  7  30:45  4  34:51  4  44:21  4  51:05  4  58:28  4  64:21  4  64:44  4 01:04:44
     3397 Võru                                      04:52  4  05:30 13  03:58  3  11:35 12  04:50  2  04:06 10  09:30  3  06:44  2  07:23  8  05:53  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:10     03:06     00:05     06:35     00:05     02:35     00:56     00:54     02:49    -01:28    -00:02   
  5. Miina Käos                 01:08:49 18:02:07   08:31  9  13:34  7  18:07  7  25:23  4  32:30  5  35:04  5  46:14  5  53:14  5  62:12  6  68:29  5  68:49  5 01:08:49
     5465 LSF PT                                    08:31  9  05:03  8  04:33  7  07:16  3  07:07  9  02:34  2  11:10  6  07:00  4  08:58  9  06:17  5  00:20  1
                                                    03:49     02:39     00:40     02:16     02:22     01:03     02:36     01:10     04:24    -01:04    -00:05   
  5. Mattias Muro               01:08:49 18:02:07   08:31  9  13:34  7  18:07  7  25:23  4  32:30  5  35:04  5  46:14  5  53:14  5  62:12  6  68:29  5  68:49  5 01:08:49
    18190                                           08:31  9  05:03  8  04:33  7  07:16  3  07:07  9  02:34  2  11:10  6  07:00  4  08:58  9  06:17  5  00:20  1
                                                    03:49     02:39     00:40     02:16     02:22     01:03     02:36     01:10     04:24    -01:04    -00:05   
  7. Riho Laanoja               01:12:08 18:41:05   05:05  5  12:40  6  16:35  5  24:48  3  33:55  7  39:48  9  48:59  7  56:20  7  61:50  5  71:46  7  72:08  7 01:12:08
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            05:05  5  07:35 14  03:55  2  08:13  6  09:07 14  05:53 14  09:11  2  07:21  6  05:30  2  09:56 11  00:22  3
                                                    00:23     05:11     00:02     03:13     04:22     04:22     00:37     01:31     00:56     02:35    -00:03   
  8. Janika Matto               01:15:50 17:06:47   05:51  6  13:49  9  18:53  9  29:07  8  35:18  8  38:49  7  51:01  9  59:18  8  65:52  8  75:15  8  75:50  8 01:15:50
    15073 Viluste                                   05:51  6  07:58 15  05:04  9  10:14  8  06:11  5  03:31  7  12:12 10  08:17  8  06:34  4  09:23  9  00:35 10
                                                    01:09     05:34     01:11     05:14     01:26     02:00     03:38     02:27     02:00     02:02     00:10   
  9. Igmar Matto                01:16:02 17:06:49   06:00  7  14:29 10  18:53  9  29:12  9  35:28  9  38:52  8  50:54  8  59:19  9  66:00  9  75:26  9  76:02  9 01:16:02
    14777 Viluste                                   06:00  7  08:29 16  04:24  6  10:19  9  06:16  6  03:24  6  12:02  8  08:25  9  06:41  5  09:26 10  00:36 11
                                                    01:18     06:05     00:31     05:19     01:31     01:53     03:28     02:35     02:07     02:05     00:11   
 10. Vambola Kisand             01:31:40 18:21:03   06:53  8  11:51  5  17:41  6  34:45 13  41:28 11  51:22 13  63:27 11  73:52 11  83:07 11  90:44 10  91:40 10 01:31:40
     7051 Tartu                                     06:53  8  04:58  7  05:50 11  17:04 16  06:43  7  09:54 15  12:05  9  10:25 11  09:15 11  07:37  8  00:56 15
                                                    02:11     02:34     01:57     12:04     01:58     08:23     03:31     04:35     04:41     00:16     00:31   
 11. Kersti Metsoja             01:37:28 17:15:15   10:47 12  14:47 11  20:22 11  29:39 10  41:56 12  44:52 11  60:50 10  70:55 10  80:27 10  96:44 11  97:28 11 01:37:28
    17033 Kobras                                    10:47 12  04:00  4  05:35 10  09:17  7  12:17 16  02:56  5  15:58 11  10:05 10  09:32 12  16:17 15  00:44 13
                                                    06:05     01:36     01:42     04:17     07:32     01:25     07:24     04:15     04:58     08:56     00:19   
 12. Maria Meitsar              01:38:49 17:23:48   13:57 14  17:17 14  23:34 13  31:21 11  37:06 10  42:26 10  76:00 13  86:42 13  93:00 13  98:15 12  98:49 12 01:38:49
    17346 Saverna                                   13:57 14  03:20  3  06:17 12  07:47  5  05:45  4  05:20 12  33:34 16  10:42 12  06:18  3  05:15  2  00:34  9
                                                    09:15     00:56     02:24     02:47     01:00     03:49     25:00     04:52     01:44    -02:06     00:09   
 13. Kerdi Raud                 01:47:20 17:04:04   10:04 11  15:31 12  21:52 12  32:11 12  42:58 13  45:49 12  65:25 12  77:51 12  92:23 12 106:51 13 107:20 13 01:47:20
    18209                                           10:04 11  05:27 11  06:21 13  10:19  9  10:47 15  02:51  4  19:36 14  12:26 14  14:32 15  14:28 14  00:29  7
                                                    05:22     03:03     02:28     05:19     06:02     01:20     11:02     06:36     09:58     07:07     00:04   
 14. Külli Samuel               01:59:58 17:28:19   17:14 16  22:26 16  35:09 16  47:47 15  55:55 15  60:19 15  78:49 14  96:22 14 107:32 15 119:02 14 119:58 14 01:59:58
    18381                                           17:14 16  05:12 10  12:43 15  12:38 13  08:08 12  04:24 11  18:30 13  17:33 15  11:10 14  11:30 12  00:56 15
                                                    12:32     02:48     08:50     07:38     03:23     02:53     09:56     11:43     06:36     04:09     00:31   
 15. Jaak Kroon                 02:01:04 17:29:16   16:43 15  21:38 15  34:27 15  47:54 16  56:21 16  67:37 16  85:46 16  97:02 15 106:40 14 120:13 15 121:04 15 02:01:04
    11302                                           16:43 15  04:55  6  12:49 16  13:27 14  08:27 13  11:16 16  18:09 12  11:16 13  09:38 13  13:33 13  00:51 14
                                                    12:01     02:31     08:56     08:27     03:42     09:45     09:35     05:26     05:04     06:12     00:26   
 16. Kati Kongo                 02:16:36 16:37:27   12:33 13  16:41 13  25:06 14  39:16 14  47:16 14  52:51 14  80:28 15  98:54 16 116:49 16 135:56 16 136:36 16 02:16:36
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        12:33 13  04:08  5  08:25 14  14:10 15  08:00 11  05:35 13  27:37 15  18:26 16  17:55 16  19:07 16  00:40 12
                                                    07:51     01:44     04:32     09:10     03:15     04:04     19:03     12:36     13:21     11:46     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     02:24     03:53     05:00     04:45     01:31     08:34     05:50     04:34     05:06     00:20   00:46:34

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kelli Nurm                 01:03:12 18:39:03   04:13  2  10:29  3  16:58  2  24:33  2  30:31  2  32:24  2  43:37  2  49:04  1  55:32  1  62:50  1  63:12  1 01:03:12
    14843 Kobras                                    04:13  2  06:16  3  06:29  2  07:35  3  05:58  2  01:53  1  11:13  2  05:27  1  06:28  2  07:18  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:03:37 16:56:07   03:39  1  08:33  2  18:45  3  24:55  3  28:40  1  31:35  1  42:09  1  54:24  2  59:11  2  63:13  2  63:37  2 01:03:37
    14779 Kobras                                    03:39  1  04:54  2  10:12  3  06:10  1  03:45  1  02:55  2  10:34  1  12:15  3  04:47  1  04:02  1  00:24  3
                                                   -00:34    -01:22     03:43    -01:25    -02:13     01:02    -00:39     06:48    -01:41    -03:16     00:02   
  3. Kati Iher                  01:26:31 17:40:55   05:08  3  08:19  1  13:30  1  20:31  1  30:54  3  35:20  3  61:16  3  69:57  3  77:03  3  86:10  3  86:31  3 01:26:31
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 05:08  3  03:11  1  05:11  1  07:01  2  10:23  3  04:26  3  25:56  3  08:41  2  07:06  3  09:07  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:55    -03:05    -01:18    -00:34     04:25     02:33     14:43     03:14     00:38     01:49    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     03:11     05:11     06:10     03:45     01:53     10:34     05:27     04:47     04:02     00:21   00:49:00

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 61)   5.( 55)   6.( 62)   7.( 60)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:29:09 17:17:24   02:38  1  05:56  1  07:03  1  09:51  1  18:45  1  21:44  1  26:37  1  28:35  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:38  1  03:18  1  01:07  1  02:48  2  08:54  1  02:59  1  04:53  2  01:58  2  00:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:29:14 17:16:55   02:52  2  06:17  2  07:26  2  10:18  2  19:13  2  22:18  2  27:05  2  28:56  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
    16228 Kobras                                    02:52  2  03:25  2  01:09  2  02:52  3  08:55  2  03:05  2  04:47  1  01:51  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:14     00:07     00:02     00:04     00:01     00:06    -00:06    -00:07    -00:16   
  3. Alex Treier                00:40:42 17:06:38   03:19  4  07:32  3  09:12  3  13:55  3  25:43  3  31:00  3  37:54  3  40:20  3  40:42  3 00:40:42
    17963 Võru                                      03:19  4  04:13  3  01:40  4  04:43  4  11:48  3  05:17  4  06:54  3  02:26  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:41     00:55     00:33     01:55     02:54     02:18     02:01     00:28    -00:12   
  4. Toomas Tennisberg          01:03:01 17:41:34   03:13  3  26:25  4  27:56  4  30:25  4  44:33  4  49:27  4  60:04  4  62:37  4  63:01  4 01:03:01
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            03:13  3  23:12  4  01:31  3  02:29  1  14:08  4  04:54  3  10:37  4  02:33  4  00:24  3
                                                    00:35     19:54     00:24    -00:19     05:14     01:55     05:44     00:35    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:18     01:07     02:29     08:54     02:59     04:47     01:51     00:18   00:28:21

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 61)   5.( 55)   6.( 62)   7.( 60)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Auli Sander                00:41:49 17:02:53   05:17  3  12:31  3  14:11  3  17:27  3  29:08  1  33:43  1  39:10  1  41:25  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
    11061 Veeriku kool                              05:17  3  07:14  2  01:40  3  03:16  3  11:41  1  04:35  2  05:27  1  02:15  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairiin Märtson            00:46:37 17:13:24   02:19  1  11:40  2  12:55  2  14:51  2  31:48  2  35:02  2  44:42  2  46:15  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
    14780 Kobras                                    02:19  1  09:21  3  01:15  2  01:56  1  16:57  2  03:14  1  09:40  3  01:33  1  00:22  1
                                                   -02:58     02:07    -00:25    -01:20     05:16    -01:21     04:13    -00:42    -00:02   
  3. Lorely Kõrvel              01:00:43 15:54:16   03:19  2  08:54  1  10:07  1  12:46  1  47:00  3  52:26  3  58:16  3  60:21  3  60:43  3 01:00:43
    16609 Kobras                                    03:19  2  05:35  1  01:13  1  02:39  2  34:14  3  05:26  3  05:50  2  02:05  2  00:22  1
                                                   -01:58    -01:39    -00:27    -00:37     22:33     00:51     00:23    -00:10    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     05:35     01:13     01:56     11:41     03:14     05:27     01:33     00:22   00:33:20

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 60)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:11:52 17:30:25   02:33  1  05:51  1  06:57  1  09:42  1  11:26  1  11:52  1 00:11:52
    11300 EKJ SK                                    02:33  1  03:18  2  01:06  2  02:45  1  01:44  1  00:26  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:15:15 17:11:18   03:20  3  07:08  2  08:14  2  12:53  2  14:51  2  15:15  2 00:15:15
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          03:20  3  03:48  3  01:06  2  04:39  4  01:58  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:47     00:30     00:00     01:54     00:14    -00:02   
  3. Mattias Maidla             00:15:53 17:10:12   04:51  5  08:04  3  09:07  3  13:27  3  15:31  3  15:53  3 00:15:53
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          04:51  5  03:13  1  01:03  1  04:20  3  02:04  3  00:22  2
                                                    02:18    -00:05    -00:03     01:35     00:20    -00:04   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:24:57 18:28:48   03:48  4  15:12  4  16:34  4  20:31  4  24:13  4  24:57  4 00:24:57
     1435 Kobras                                    03:48  4  11:24  4  01:22  5  03:57  2  03:42  5  00:44  5
                                                    01:15     08:06     00:16     01:12     01:58     00:18   
  5. Oliver Tennisberg          00:37:09 17:44:14   02:55  2  26:47  5  28:04  5  33:31  5  36:49  5  37:09  5 00:37:09
    13688 MHG                                       02:55  2  23:52  5  01:17  4  05:27  5  03:18  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:22     20:34     00:11     02:42     01:34    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:13     01:03     02:45     01:44     00:20   00:11:38

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 60)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:30:08 15:58:59   03:32  1  21:32  1  24:10  1  27:36  1  29:47  1  30:08  1 00:30:08
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 03:32  1  18:00  1  02:38  1  03:26  1  02:11  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Astover                01:05:27 18:40:22   22:16  2  44:18  2  49:34  2  59:29  2  63:51  2  65:27  2 01:05:27
    14776                                           22:16  2  22:02  2  05:16  2  09:55  2  04:22  2  01:36  2
                                                    18:44     04:02     02:38     06:29     02:11     01:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     18:00     02:38     03:26     02:11     00:21   00:30:08

N10.N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 60)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:15:39 17:11:14   02:36  1  06:48  1  08:06  1  12:23  1  15:16  1  15:39  1 00:15:39
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:36  1  04:12  2  01:18  2  04:17  3  02:53  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:15:45 17:11:13   02:53  2  06:59  2  08:12  2  12:25  2  15:20  2  15:45  2 00:15:45
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          02:53  2  04:06  1  01:13  1  04:13  2  02:55  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:17    -00:06    -00:05    -00:04     00:02     00:02   
  3. Emily Vinne                00:17:04 17:23:27   03:06  3  08:18  3  09:46  3  13:49  3  16:34  3  17:04  3 00:17:04
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          03:06  3  05:12  3  01:28  3  04:03  1  02:45  1  00:30  5
                                                    00:30     01:00     00:10    -00:14    -00:08     00:07   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:27:54 17:17:14   03:50  4  17:10  4  19:05  4  23:58  4  27:26  4  27:54  4 00:27:54
    18504 Võru                                      03:50  4  13:20  6  01:55  4  04:53  4  03:28  4  00:28  4
                                                    01:14     09:08     00:37     00:36     00:35     00:05   
  5. Evely Ostrov               00:37:15 16:36:04   08:40  6  19:32  6  23:34  6  31:27  5  36:50  5  37:15  5 00:37:15
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          08:40  6  10:52  4  04:02  5  07:53  5  05:23  5  00:25  2
                                                    06:04     06:40     02:44     03:36     02:30     00:02   
  6. Agnes Tennisberg           00:39:14 18:28:49   07:33  5  18:49  5  22:59  5  32:09  6  38:13  6  39:14  6 00:39:14
    14871                                           07:33  5  11:16  5  04:10  6  09:10  6  06:04  6  01:01  6
                                                    04:57     07:04     02:52     04:53     03:11     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:06     01:13     04:03     02:45     00:23   00:15:06

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Indrek Karolin             01:58:57 17:13:56   02:20  04:11  13:25  18:50  25:29  28:53  30:48  32:46  38:06  41:50  43:10  45:54  52:14  53:51  60:06  62:44  68:28  74:19  81:07  84:53  87:08  88:29  92:45  96:06  97:36  98:37 104:38 114:56 118:29 118:57 01:58:57 28p
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 02:20  01:51  09:14  05:25  06:39  03:24  01:55  01:58  05:20  03:44  01:20  02:44  06:20  01:37  06:15  02:38  05:44  05:51  06:48  03:46  02:15  01:21  04:16  03:21  01:30  01:01  06:01  10:18  03:33  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [61 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =28
  2. Märt Kivila                01:22:48 17:19:15   01:55  05:13  09:06  14:37  21:02  24:12  26:06  27:35  32:25  36:23  37:36  39:47  42:41  43:43  50:00  52:13  56:35  62:26  67:45  70:48  73:49  74:50  79:02  82:20  82:48 01:22:48 24p
     2738 Ilves                                     01:55  03:18  03:53  05:31  06:25  03:10  01:54  01:29  04:50  03:58  01:13  02:11  02:54  01:02  06:17  02:13  04:22  05:51  05:19  03:03  03:01  01:01  04:12  03:18  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [61 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =24
  3. Jüri Ümarik                01:30:24 15:34:18   03:53  05:14  09:40  12:01  15:00  18:05  20:45  25:42  27:43  35:27  38:17  41:40  46:58  51:56  54:15  55:55  58:44  63:48  73:06  78:16  84:08  89:42  90:24 01:30:24 22p
      145                                           03:53  01:21  04:26  02:21  02:59  03:05  02:40  04:57  02:01  07:44  02:50  03:23  05:18  04:58  02:19  01:40  02:49  05:04  09:18  05:10  05:52  05:34  00:42
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [97 ] Finish     =22
  4. Taavi Pae                  01:15:36 19:03:27   03:34  06:54  13:09  24:15  28:37  36:25  38:45  40:34  45:46  56:50  60:23  61:52  63:18  67:04  69:11  70:35  75:09  75:36 01:15:36 17p
     7087                                           03:34  03:20  06:15  11:06  04:22  07:48  02:20  01:49  05:12  11:04  03:33  01:29  01:26  03:46  02:07  01:24  04:34  00:27
                                                    [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ] Finish     =17
  5. Avo Veermäe                01:01:55 17:46:40   02:30  07:14  13:54  19:54  24:05  26:27  35:36  37:05  40:05  44:09  48:36  50:02  51:30  55:37  59:49  61:28  61:55 01:01:55 16p
      141 Ilves                                     02:30  04:44  06:40  06:00  04:11  02:22  09:09  01:29  03:00  04:04  04:27  01:26  01:28  04:07  04:12  01:39  00:27
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =16
  6. Ulla Preeden               01:14:07 18:26:44   02:22  06:37  08:49  10:08  15:47  21:16  30:42  35:23  42:40  46:21  49:02  56:46  61:16  63:55  73:35  74:07 01:14:07 15p
    11928 Räpina                                    02:22  04:15  02:12  01:19  05:39  05:29  09:26  04:41  07:17  03:41  02:41  07:44  04:30  02:39  09:40  00:32
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  7. Enn Lõhmus                 01:19:21 17:37:20   02:20  07:08  09:52  11:08  16:06  19:16  28:49  34:37  45:43  52:43  55:40  65:34  70:31  73:30  78:54  79:21 01:19:21 15p
     6081 Tartu                                     02:20  04:48  02:44  01:16  04:58  03:10  09:33  05:48  11:06  07:00  02:57  09:54  04:57  02:59  05:24  00:27
                                                    [32 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  8. Ürjo Raitar                01:34:32 16:03:28   02:55  09:58  20:31  32:23  38:21  41:56  56:36  59:15  63:56  70:19  76:32  79:02  84:20  92:17  94:08  94:32 01:34:32 15p
     1615                                           02:55  07:03  10:33  11:52  05:58  03:35  14:40  02:39  04:41  06:23  06:13  02:30  05:18  07:57  01:51  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  9. Renee Mõttus               00:53:08 19:13:38   02:07  06:50  13:32  20:10  23:26  27:00  37:04  38:55  42:39  46:36  47:57  51:25  52:46  53:08 00:53:08 13p
      554 Lehola                                    02:07  04:43  06:42  06:38  03:16  03:34  10:04  01:51  03:44  03:57  01:21  03:28  01:21  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
 10. Kaupo Voormansik           00:55:44 17:52:37   02:56  05:32  08:42  17:20  28:13  33:26  36:11  40:14  51:20  53:18  55:16  55:44 00:55:44 11p
     5752 LSF PT                                    02:56  02:36  03:10  08:38  10:53  05:13  02:45  04:03  11:06  01:58  01:58  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 11. Lumileid Hälvin            01:10:19 17:19:21   02:19  07:28  14:00  21:51  26:12  52:56  54:31  56:17  60:31  67:24  69:57  70:19 01:10:19 11p
    12362 Kobras                                    02:19  05:09  06:32  07:51  04:21  26:44  01:35  01:46  04:14  06:53  02:33  00:22
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
 12. Ander Adamson              00:51:22 17:09:25   05:53  08:07  12:00  17:30  22:04  24:17  34:28  40:39  45:48  51:03  51:22 00:51:22 10p
    16227 Kobras                                    05:53  02:14  03:53  05:30  04:34  02:13  10:11  06:11  05:09  05:15  00:19
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 13. Raul Olesk                 00:52:34 15:56:48   04:37  07:49  15:17  25:25  29:47  36:18  38:41  41:04  46:11  52:01  52:34 00:52:34 10p
     2012 Kobras                                    04:37  03:12  07:28  10:08  04:22  06:31  02:23  02:23  05:07  05:50  00:33
                                                    [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 14. Aino Koser                 01:14:56 16:29:32   07:15  11:24  33:24  40:42  49:52  53:35  56:47  63:21  68:17  74:16  74:56 01:14:56 10p
     3910 Ilves                                     07:15  04:09  22:00  07:18  09:10  03:43  03:12  06:34  04:56  05:59  00:40
                                                    [34 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 15. Ergo Nõmmiste              01:24:22 17:50:20   08:39  13:24  28:35  36:39  43:08  50:18  61:07  66:48  71:36  83:29  84:22 01:24:22 10p
      915 Kape                                      08:39  04:45  15:11  08:04  06:29  07:10  10:49  05:41  04:48  11:53  00:53
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
 16. Erle Tüür                  00:53:31 18:34:44   05:37  08:27  16:01  27:36  30:04  37:07  43:15  46:22  52:09  53:31 00:53:31 9p
    12164                                           05:37  02:50  07:34  11:35  02:28  07:03  06:08  03:07  05:47  01:22
                                                    [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 17. Markus Mürk                01:14:56 17:06:42   03:07  07:22  08:52  13:20  23:48  62:09  65:21  71:58  74:34  74:56 01:14:56 9p
    17846 Võru                                      03:07  04:15  01:30  04:28  10:28  38:21  03:12  06:37  02:36  00:22
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 18. Tiina Möller               01:22:18 16:26:05   06:32  10:32  19:27  27:18  33:27  47:52  63:08  73:57  81:51  82:18 01:22:18 9p
    11730 Ahja                                      06:32  04:00  08:55  07:51  06:09  14:25  15:16  10:49  07:54  00:27
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
 19. Egle Sander                00:40:27 17:04:34   03:29  10:48  12:28  16:03  27:23  31:59  37:35  39:39  40:27 00:40:27 8p
    11062 Tartu Veeriku Kool                        03:29  07:19  01:40  03:35  11:20  04:36  05:36  02:04  00:48
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 20. Peeter Põder               00:43:23 17:14:12   04:39  09:46  12:01  16:20  19:11  27:10  33:06  38:54  42:15  43:23 00:43:23 8p
     4312                                           04:39  05:07  02:15  04:19  02:51  07:59  05:56  05:48  03:21  01:08
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 21. Marie Alas                 00:59:25 18:00:08   07:37  12:37  18:22  21:38  37:18  42:12  52:27  57:43  59:25 00:59:25 8p
        0                                           07:37  05:00  05:45  03:16  15:40  04:54  10:15  05:16  01:42
                                                    [60 ]  [61 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 22. Martti Toompere            00:59:57 17:59:49   07:49  12:59  19:13  22:18  37:35  37:48  42:28  53:05  58:41  59:57 00:59:57 8p
    18688                                           07:49  05:10  06:14  03:05  15:17  00:13  04:40  10:37  05:36  01:16
                                                    [60 ]  [61 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 23. Monika Sulbi               01:00:49 15:54:11   03:25  09:00  10:13  12:49  46:51  52:15  58:22  60:19  60:49 01:00:49 8p
    18288 Swedbank                                  03:25  05:35  01:13  02:36  34:02  05:24  06:07  01:57  00:30
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 24. Kiur Erik Eensaar          00:29:19 17:28:43   02:56  07:35  08:42  11:15  21:12  25:53  28:54  29:19 00:29:19 7p
     9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium                  02:56  04:39  01:07  02:33  09:57  04:41  03:01  00:25
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 25. Karl Tiit                  01:08:20 17:45:09   01:56  10:11  15:39  27:29  30:48  38:08  68:02  68:20 01:08:20 7p
     5150 Ilves                                     01:56  08:15  05:28  11:50  03:19  07:20  29:54  00:18
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 26. Siiri Suursoo              00:55:49 17:59:01   14:40  26:25  34:27  44:08  50:25  54:41  55:49 00:55:49 6p
    11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ                            14:40  11:45  08:02  09:41  06:17  04:16  01:08
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 27. Kadri Isakar               00:55:56 17:58:53   14:41  26:29  34:23  44:14  50:28  54:46  55:56 00:55:56 6p
    15833 LSF PT                                    14:41  11:48  07:54  09:51  06:14  04:18  01:10
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 28. Juta Valli                 00:28:29 17:17:15   04:03  17:24  19:23  24:07  27:38  28:29 00:28:29 5p
    18505 Võru                                      04:03  13:21  01:59  04:44  03:31  00:51
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 29. Jelena Džalalova           00:37:02 16:38:08   07:14  18:11  21:48  29:27  35:37  37:02 00:37:02 5p
    18629                                           07:14  10:57  03:37  07:39  06:10  01:25
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 30. Vanessa Ivelette Dela ...  00:44:03 18:00:12   07:36  12:53  19:12  22:13  38:18  44:03 00:44:03 5p
    18249                                           07:36  05:17  06:19  03:01  16:05  05:45
                                                    [60 ]  [61 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ] Finish     =5
 31. Kaido Raidla               00:44:33 16:24:27   09:08  19:54  38:32  44:03  44:33 00:44:33 4p
    10205 Ilves                                     09:08  10:46  18:38  05:31  00:30
                                                    [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 32. Kristi Tohvri              01:29:31 17:14:40   03:28  11:58  22:35  81:18  83:47  89:31 01:29:31 4p
    15861 Assets RMP OÜ                             03:28  08:30  10:37  58:43  02:29  05:44
                                                    [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [32 ] Finish     =4
 33. Sarmite Sild               00:42:42 17:05:21   13:05  32:19  41:56  42:42 00:42:42 3p
     2780 Võru                                      13:05  19:14  09:37  00:46
                                                    [61 ]  [62 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 34. Maie Möller                00:01:29 15:05:45   00:56  01:29 00:01:29 1p
    10729 Kobras                                    00:56  00:33
                                                    [97 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 28 KP 8.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 56)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 50)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 61)  16.( 36)  17.( 37)  18.( 45)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.( 48)  22.( 49)  23.( 53)  24.( 59)  25.( 58)  26.( 57)  27.( 62)  28.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:57:07 17:06:46   01:30  1  02:27  1  03:53  1  07:17  1  10:58  1  13:12  1  14:34  1  16:00  1  19:56  1  21:58  1  22:51  1  24:23  1  26:32  1  27:17  1  30:31  1  32:57  1  35:07  1  37:47  1  40:51  1  42:45  1  43:54  1  44:40  1  47:07  1  49:46  1  50:20  1  51:05  1  54:49  1  56:52  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
     3466 EKJ SK                                    01:30  1  00:57  1  01:26  1  03:24  1  03:41  1  02:14  2  01:22  1  01:26  9  03:56  2  02:02  1  00:53  2  01:32  1  02:09  1  00:45  1  03:14  2  02:26  7  02:10  1  02:40  1  03:04  1  01:54  1  01:09  7  00:46  2  02:27  1  02:39  1  00:34  1  00:45  1  03:44  1  02:03  1  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sander Vaher               01:02:19 18:40:37   01:36  2  02:36  2  04:20  2  07:52  2  11:44  2  13:50  2  17:43  5  18:47  4  22:14  3  24:35  3  25:40  3  27:17  2  30:04  3  30:54  3  33:46  2  35:16  2  37:39  2  40:40  2  44:07  2  46:10  2  46:56  2  47:38  2  50:05  2  53:02  2  53:55  2  54:47  2  59:45  2  62:05  2  62:19  2 01:02:19
     1406 EKJ SK                                    01:36  2  01:00  2  01:44  4  03:32  2  03:52  2  02:06  1  03:53 12  01:04  1  03:27  1  02:21  4  01:05  8  01:37  2  02:47  5  00:50  2  02:52  1  01:30  1  02:23  2  03:01  2  03:27  2  02:03  2  00:46  1  00:42  1  02:27  1  02:57  2  00:53  7  00:52  4  04:58 10  02:20  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:18     00:08     00:11    -00:08     02:31    -00:22    -00:29     00:19     00:12     00:05     00:38     00:05    -00:22    -00:56     00:13     00:21     00:23     00:09    -00:23    -00:04     00:00     00:18     00:19     00:07     01:14     00:17    -00:01   
  3. Rain Eensaar               01:04:39 17:50:58   01:56  7  03:06  6  05:02  6  09:01  6  13:03  4  15:30  3  16:57  2  18:05  2  22:05  2  24:29  2  25:26  2  27:29  3  29:59  2  30:52  2  34:15  3  35:53  3  38:25  3  42:05  3  46:01  3  48:15  3  49:28  3  50:15  3  52:53  3  56:05  3  56:39  3  57:33  3  62:12  3  64:19  3  64:39  3 01:04:39
     1144 EKJ SK                                    01:56  7  01:10  3  01:56  6  03:59  5  04:02  3  02:27  3  01:27  2  01:08  2  04:00  3  02:24  5  00:57  3  02:03  5  02:30  3  00:53  5  03:23  3  01:38  2  02:32  4  03:40  7  03:56  7  02:14  4  01:13  9  00:47  4  02:38  5  03:12  4  00:34  1  00:54  5  04:39  7  02:07  2  00:20  9
                                                    00:26     00:13     00:30     00:35     00:21     00:13     00:05    -00:18     00:04     00:22     00:04     00:31     00:21     00:08     00:09    -00:48     00:22     01:00     00:52     00:20     00:04     00:01     00:11     00:33     00:00     00:09     00:55     00:04     00:05   
  4. Kenny Kivikas              01:05:27 16:24:20   01:45  5  02:57  5  04:40  4  08:34  3  12:52  3  15:37  4  17:05  3  19:34  6  23:47  5  26:00  6  27:00  6  29:05  6  31:40  5  32:35  5  36:07  5  37:46  5  40:13  5  43:18  4  47:12  4  49:25  4  50:30  4  51:16  4  53:50  4  56:53  4  57:31  4  58:16  4  62:44  4  65:10  4  65:27  4 01:05:27
     3660 Ilves                                     01:45  5  01:12  5  01:43  2  03:54  3  04:18  4  02:45  6  01:28  3  02:29 11  04:13  4  02:13  3  01:00  5  02:05  8  02:35  4  00:55  6  03:32  4  01:39  3  02:27  3  03:05  3  03:54  5  02:13  3  01:05  5  00:46  2  02:34  3  03:03  3  00:38  3  00:45  1  04:28  5  02:26  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:15     00:15     00:17     00:30     00:37     00:31     00:06     01:03     00:17     00:11     00:07     00:33     00:26     00:10     00:18    -00:47     00:17     00:25     00:50     00:19    -00:04     00:00     00:07     00:24     00:04     00:00     00:44     00:23     00:02   
  5. Mati Tiit                  01:06:37 17:49:41   01:39  3  02:56  4  04:39  3  08:41  5  13:25  6  16:24  6  17:55  6  19:16  5  23:55  6  25:58  5  26:48  5  28:32  5  30:56  4  31:47  4  35:28  4  37:11  4  39:45  4  43:23  5  47:16  5  49:31  5  50:42  5  51:29  5  54:04  5  57:17  5  57:56  5  58:47  5  63:32  5  66:14  5  66:37  5 01:06:37
     1326 Ilves                                     01:39  3  01:17  6  01:43  2  04:02  6  04:44  7  02:59  7  01:31  4  01:21  5  04:39  8  02:03  2  00:50  1  01:44  3  02:24  2  00:51  3  03:41  7  01:43  4  02:34  6  03:38  5  03:53  4  02:15  5  01:11  8  00:47  4  02:35  4  03:13  5  00:39  4  00:51  3  04:45  8  02:42  7  00:23 11
                                                    00:09     00:20     00:17     00:38     01:03     00:45     00:09    -00:05     00:43     00:01    -00:03     00:12     00:15     00:06     00:27    -00:43     00:24     00:58     00:49     00:21     00:02     00:01     00:08     00:34     00:05     00:06     01:01     00:39     00:08   
  6. Kristo Heinmann            01:09:12 18:00:17   01:42  4  02:53  3  04:41  5  08:36  4  13:05  5  15:42  5  17:15  4  18:29  3  22:43  4  25:12  4  26:09  4  28:11  4  32:31  6  33:33  6  37:29  6  39:14  6  41:54  6  45:28  6  49:23  6  51:47  6  52:50  6  53:38  6  56:30  6  59:51  6  60:39  6  61:33  6  66:00  6  68:53  6  69:12  6 01:09:12
     3767 Ilves                                     01:42  4  01:11  4  01:48  5  03:55  4  04:29  5  02:37  4  01:33  5  01:14  3  04:14  5  02:29  6  00:57  3  02:02  4  04:20 10  01:02  8  03:56  8  01:45  5  02:40  7  03:34  4  03:55  6  02:24  6  01:03  3  00:48  6  02:52  7  03:21  6  00:48  5  00:54  5  04:27  4  02:53  8  00:19  7
                                                    00:12     00:14     00:22     00:31     00:48     00:23     00:11    -00:12     00:18     00:27     00:04     00:30     02:11     00:17     00:42    -00:41     00:30     00:54     00:51     00:30    -00:06     00:02     00:25     00:42     00:14     00:09     00:43     00:50     00:04   
  7. Rene Post                  01:11:09 17:14:25   01:45  5  03:08  7  05:06  7  09:26  7  14:01  7  16:42  7  18:18  7  19:38  7  24:08  7  26:41  7  27:44  7  29:47  7  33:15  7  34:07  7  37:44  7  41:11  7  43:43  7  47:22  7  51:13  7  53:45  7  54:39  7  55:28  7  58:18  7  61:40  7  62:59  7  64:01  7  68:16  7  70:50  7  71:09  7 01:11:09
     5142 Kobras                                    01:45  5  01:23  7  01:58  7  04:20  7  04:35  6  02:41  5  01:36  6  01:20  4  04:30  6  02:33  7  01:03  7  02:03  5  03:28  8  00:52  4  03:37  6  03:27 10  02:32  4  03:39  6  03:51  3  02:32  8  00:54  2  00:49  7  02:50  6  03:22  7  01:19 10  01:02  7  04:15  3  02:34  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:15     00:26     00:32     00:56     00:54     00:27     00:14    -00:06     00:34     00:31     00:10     00:31     01:19     00:07     00:23     01:01     00:22     00:59     00:47     00:38    -00:15     00:03     00:23     00:43     00:45     00:17     00:31     00:31     00:04   
  8. Sander Mirme               01:15:53 17:24:34   02:02  9  03:32  8  06:02  8  11:06  8  16:34  8  19:35  8  21:14  8  22:38  8  27:11  8  31:05  8  32:07  8  34:10  8  37:20  8  38:18  8  41:51  8  43:36  8  46:27  8  50:52  8  54:54  8  57:19  8  58:41  8  59:37  8  63:04  8  66:39  8  67:46  8  68:51  8  72:59  8  75:36  8  75:53  8 01:15:53
     8646 Tartu                                     02:02  9  01:30  8  02:30  9  05:04  9  05:28  9  03:01  8  01:39  7  01:24  7  04:33  7  03:54 10  01:02  6  02:03  5  03:10  6  00:58  7  03:33  5  01:45  5  02:51  8  04:25  9  04:02  8  02:25  7  01:22 11  00:56  9  03:27  9  03:35  8  01:07  8  01:05  8  04:08  2  02:37  6  00:17  5
                                                    00:32     00:33     01:04     01:40     01:47     00:47     00:17    -00:02     00:37     01:52     00:09     00:31     01:01     00:13     00:19    -00:41     00:41     01:45     00:58     00:31     00:13     00:10     01:00     00:56     00:33     00:20     00:24     00:34     00:02   
  9. Ott Rakkaselg              01:21:32 16:34:59   02:03 10  04:30 10  07:32 10  12:25 10  17:22  9  20:44  9  22:28  9  23:52  9  28:33  9  31:27  9  32:35  9  34:56  9  38:18  9  39:32  9  43:41  9  47:29  9  50:23  9  54:24  9  58:46  9  61:18  9  62:37  9  63:27  9  66:48  9  70:28  9  71:19  9  73:10  9  77:46  9  81:12  9  81:32  9 01:21:32
     1920 HOK                                       02:03 10  02:27 10  03:02 11  04:53  8  04:57  8  03:22  9  01:44  8  01:24  7  04:41  9  02:54  8  01:08  9  02:21  9  03:22  7  01:14 10  04:09  9  03:48 11  02:54  9  04:01  8  04:22  9  02:32  8  01:19 10  00:50  8  03:21  8  03:40  9  00:51  6  01:51 11  04:36  6  03:26 10  00:20  9
                                                    00:33     01:30     01:36     01:29     01:16     01:08     00:22    -00:02     00:45     00:52     00:15     00:49     01:13     00:29     00:55     01:22     00:44     01:21     01:18     00:38     00:10     00:04     00:54     01:01     00:17     01:06     00:52     01:23     00:05   
 10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:31:26 17:14:33   01:57  8  03:48  9  06:08  9  11:53  9  19:06 10  23:40 10  25:59 10  27:21 10  32:40 10  35:52 10  37:30 10  39:52 10  44:17 10  45:27 10  50:08 10  52:50 10  56:09 10  60:37 10  65:16 10  68:27 10  69:30 10  70:30 10  74:11 10  80:37 10  81:53 10  83:20 10  88:11 10  91:12 10  91:26 10 01:31:26
     7196 Tartu                                     01:57  8  01:51  9  02:20  8  05:45 10  07:13 11  04:34 11  02:19 10  01:22  6  05:19 10  03:12  9  01:38 11  02:22 10  04:25 11  01:10  9  04:41 10  02:42  9  03:19 10  04:28 10  04:39 10  03:11 10  01:03  3  01:00 10  03:41 10  06:26 12  01:16  9  01:27 10  04:51  9  03:01  9  00:14  1
                                                    00:27     00:54     00:54     02:21     03:32     02:20     00:57    -00:04     01:23     01:10     00:45     00:50     02:16     00:25     01:27     00:16     01:09     01:48     01:35     01:17    -00:06     00:14     01:14     03:47     00:42     00:42     01:07     00:58    -00:01   
 11. Andres Saetalu             02:27:40 15:19:39   04:44 12  15:16 12  17:53 12  25:51 12  32:36 11  38:00 11  40:03 11  45:10 11  55:37 11  60:07 11  61:39 11  65:34 11  69:32 11  71:01 11  78:10 11  80:37 11  98:39 11 103:10 11 109:22 11 118:56 11 120:04 11 121:07 11 126:35 11 131:34 11 135:15 11 136:37 11 143:04 11 147:26 11 147:40 11 02:27:40
    17048 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium                       04:44 12  10:32 12  02:37 10  07:58 12  06:45 10  05:24 12  02:03  9  05:07 12  10:27 12  04:30 11  01:32 10  03:55 12  03:58  9  01:29 11  07:09 11  02:27  8  18:02 12  04:31 11  06:12 12  09:34 12  01:08  6  01:03 11  05:28 11  04:59 10  03:41 12  01:22  9  06:27 11  04:22 11  00:14  1
                                                    03:14     09:35     01:11     04:34     03:04     03:10     00:41     03:41     06:31     02:28     00:39     02:23     01:49     00:44     03:55     00:01     15:52     01:51     03:08     07:40    -00:01     00:17     03:01     02:20     03:07     00:37     02:43     02:19    -00:01   
 12. Henn Antson                02:39:10 17:46:03   02:28 11  08:08 11  11:50 11  19:14 11  50:44 12  55:01 12  58:13 12  60:24 12  66:35 12  73:09 12  75:15 12  78:56 12  83:54 12  85:39 12  93:05 12  99:29 12 104:22 12 114:09 12 120:00 12 125:07 12 127:58 12 129:43 12 136:11 12 142:10 12 143:53 12 145:56 12 153:10 12 158:41 12 159:10 12 02:39:10
     5042 Võru                                      02:28 11  05:40 11  03:42 12  07:24 11  31:30 12  04:17 10  03:12 11  02:11 10  06:11 11  06:34 12  02:06 12  03:41 11  04:58 12  01:45 12  07:26 12  06:24 12  04:53 11  09:47 12  05:51 11  05:07 11  02:51 12  01:45 12  06:28 12  05:59 11  01:43 11  02:03 12  07:14 12  05:31 12  00:29 12
                                                    00:58     04:43     02:16     04:00     27:49     02:03     01:50     00:45     02:15     04:32     01:13     02:09     02:49     01:00     04:12     03:58     02:43     07:07     02:47     03:13     01:42     00:59     04:01     03:20     01:09     01:18     03:30     03:28     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     00:57     01:26     03:24     03:41     02:06     01:22     01:04     03:27     02:02     00:50     01:32     02:09     00:45     02:52     01:30     02:10     02:40     03:04     01:54     00:46     00:42     02:27     02:39     00:34     00:45     03:44     02:03     00:14   00:54:19

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:54:34 17:22:17   02:56  4  05:31  5  10:01  3  17:18  1  20:10  1  25:06  1  26:36  1  28:24  1  32:54  2  36:30  2  40:40  1  43:13  1  44:18  1  45:21  1  47:50  1  49:18  1  50:20  1  54:11  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
     2000 Kape                                      02:56  4  02:35 16  04:30  4  07:17  2  02:52  1  04:56  5  01:30  5  01:48 39  04:30 20  03:36  2  04:10  3  02:33  2  01:05  3  01:03  4  02:29  6  01:28  7  01:02  3  03:51 10  00:23 24
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihkel Järveoja            00:55:32 17:49:29   03:23 19  05:12  1  09:31  1  18:11  3  21:41  4  26:36  4  27:58  2  28:56  2  32:44  1  36:16  1  41:43  2  44:08  2  45:22  2  46:18  2  48:39  2  50:12  2  51:11  2  55:12  2  55:32  2 00:55:32
     2790 Kobras                                    03:23 19  01:49  1  04:19  1  08:40 17  03:30 17  04:55  4  01:22  2  00:58  1  03:48  4  03:32  1  05:27 26  02:25  1  01:14  7  00:56  2  02:21  3  01:33 11  00:59  2  04:01 19  00:20 17
                                                    00:27    -00:46    -00:11     01:23     00:38    -00:01    -00:08    -00:50    -00:42    -00:04     01:17    -00:08     00:09    -00:07    -00:08     00:05    -00:03     00:10    -00:03   
  3. Raul Kangur                00:58:32 18:32:09   02:58  6  05:30  4  12:05 21  19:19  9  22:22  7  28:27  8  30:05  8  31:04  6  36:44 12  40:30  9  45:14  8  47:48  6  48:51  5  49:48  5  52:09  4  53:24  3  54:33  3  58:15  3  58:32  3 00:58:32
     1938 SOK                                       02:58  6  02:32 14  06:35 36  07:14  1  03:03  4  06:05 32  01:38 11  00:59  2  05:40 41  03:46  5  04:44 13  02:34  3  01:03  2  00:57  3  02:21  3  01:15  1  01:09 12  03:42  9  00:17  7
                                                    00:02    -00:03     02:05    -00:03     00:11     01:09     00:08    -00:49     01:10     00:10     00:34     00:01    -00:02    -00:06    -00:08    -00:13     00:07    -00:09    -00:06   
  4. Kaljo Julge                00:58:43 18:00:44   02:57  5  06:13 18  10:45  8  18:35  5  21:35  3  26:29  3  28:10  4  29:10  3  32:55  3  37:40  3  41:49  3  44:55  3  47:09  3  48:27  3  52:32  5  54:02  4  55:09  4  58:26  4  58:43  4 00:58:43
     1310 Kape                                      02:57  5  03:16 33  04:32  5  07:50  6  03:00  2  04:54  3  01:41 14  01:00  3  03:45  3  04:45 19  04:09  2  03:06 15  02:14 36  01:18 23  04:05 43  01:30  8  01:07  8  03:17  2  00:17  7
                                                    00:01     00:41     00:02     00:33     00:08    -00:02     00:11    -00:48    -00:45     01:09    -00:01     00:33     01:09     00:15     01:36     00:02     00:05    -00:34    -00:06   
  5. Erik Saarts                00:59:03 18:25:01   03:22 17  05:48 12  10:29  6  18:21  4  22:37  8  28:39  9  30:22  9  31:40  8  36:28  9  40:20  7  44:39  7  47:43  5  48:57  6  50:00  6  52:41  6  54:05  5  55:09  4  58:47  5  59:03  5 00:59:03
     5813 Võru                                      03:22 17  02:26  8  04:41  9  07:52  7  04:16 37  06:02 31  01:43 17  01:18 18  04:48 27  03:52  7  04:19  6  03:04 13  01:14  7  01:03  4  02:41 16  01:24  4  01:04  5  03:38  6  00:16  6
                                                    00:26    -00:09     00:11     00:35     01:24     01:06     00:13    -00:30     00:18     00:16     00:09     00:31     00:09     00:00     00:12    -00:04     00:02    -00:13    -00:07   
  6. Marko Avikson              00:59:41 18:31:00   04:12 28  06:55 25  13:21 30  20:43 15  23:43 12  29:52 15  31:21 13  32:25 12  38:02 16  41:51 13  46:27 12  49:09 11  50:08 11  51:11 11  53:27  9  54:43  7  55:50  6  59:29  6  59:41  6 00:59:41
     7987 Kobras                                    04:12 28  02:43 21  06:26 34  07:22  3  03:00  2  06:09 34  01:29  4  01:04  6  05:37 40  03:49  6  04:36  9  02:42  6  00:59  1  01:03  4  02:16  2  01:16  2  01:07  8  03:39  7  00:12  1
                                                    01:16     00:08     01:56     00:05     00:08     01:13    -00:01    -00:44     01:07     00:13     00:26     00:09    -00:06     00:00    -00:13    -00:12     00:05    -00:12    -00:11   
  7. Allar Padari               01:00:21 16:50:38   02:50  1  05:21  3  10:18  5  18:03  2  21:10  2  26:12  2  28:00  3  29:25  4  34:40  5  39:25  5  44:02  5  47:48  6  49:05  7  50:17  7  53:04  7  54:48  8  56:13  9  60:04  7  60:21  7 01:00:21
     5730 HOK                                       02:50  1  02:31 13  04:57 14  07:45  4  03:07  8  05:02  6  01:48 20  01:25 23  05:15 37  04:45 19  04:37 11  03:46 37  01:17 11  01:12 15  02:47 23  01:44 22  01:25 29  03:51 10  00:17  7
                                                   -00:06    -00:04     00:27     00:28     00:15     00:06     00:18    -00:23     00:45     01:09     00:27     01:13     00:12     00:09     00:18     00:16     00:23     00:00    -00:06   
  8. Maret Vaher                01:00:38 17:30:07   03:19 14  05:44 10  10:50 11  18:37  6  21:59  5  27:30  6  29:17  6  31:45  9  35:52  7  39:58  6  44:34  6  47:54  8  49:16  8  50:29  8  53:07  8  54:38  6  55:53  7  60:13  8  60:38  8 01:00:38
     1065 Kobras                                    03:19 14  02:25  7  05:06 16  07:47  5  03:22 10  05:31 13  01:47 19  02:28 46  04:07 11  04:06 11  04:36  9  03:20 22  01:22 16  01:13 18  02:38 12  01:31 10  01:15 19  04:20 25  00:25 33
                                                    00:23    -00:10     00:36     00:30     00:30     00:35     00:17     00:40    -00:23     00:30     00:26     00:47     00:17     00:10     00:09     00:03     00:13     00:29     00:02   
  9. Jakub Novak                01:00:41 17:26:05   03:14 10  06:37 22  11:36 16  20:07 11  23:27 10  28:12  7  29:56  7  31:37  7  37:41 14  41:46 12  45:56 10  48:42 10  49:52 10  51:00 10  53:53 11  55:12  9  56:10  8  60:26  9  60:41  9 01:00:41
    18079                                           03:14 10  03:23 38  04:59 15  08:31 15  03:20  9  04:45  1  01:44 18  01:41 36  06:04 44  04:05 10  04:10  3  02:46  8  01:10  5  01:08  9  02:53 28  01:19  3  00:58  1  04:16 24  00:15  3
                                                    00:18     00:48     00:29     01:14     00:28    -00:11     00:14    -00:07     01:34     00:29     00:00     00:13     00:05     00:05     00:24    -00:09    -00:04     00:25    -00:08   
 10. Vallo Vaher                01:01:19 16:25:10   03:14 10  05:36  6  10:51 12  20:08 12  23:51 15  29:43 14  31:34 15  32:48 15  37:33 13  41:31 11  46:34 14  49:34 14  50:41 13  51:51 13  54:13 13  55:46 11  56:53 11  60:55 10  61:19 10 01:01:19
     2684 JOKA                                      03:14 10  02:22  3  05:15 20  09:17 24  03:43 23  05:52 22  01:51 22  01:14 16  04:45 26  03:58  8  05:03 18  03:00 11  01:07  4  01:10 10  02:22  5  01:33 11  01:07  8  04:02 21  00:24 30
                                                    00:18    -00:13     00:45     02:00     00:51     00:56     00:21    -00:34     00:15     00:22     00:53     00:27     00:02     00:07    -00:07     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:01   
 11. Antti Roose                01:01:42 17:13:52   04:33 35  06:57 28  11:46 17  20:10 13  23:44 13  28:56 11  31:08 12  32:33 13  36:17  8  40:28  8  45:18  9  47:59  9  49:28  9  50:47  9  53:56 12  55:36 10  56:43 10  61:23 11  61:42 11 01:01:42
     4962 Kobras                                    04:33 35  02:24  5  04:49 11  08:24 11  03:34 19  05:12  8  02:12 37  01:25 23  03:44  2  04:11 12  04:50 14  02:41  5  01:29 23  01:19 26  03:09 36  01:40 17  01:07  8  04:40 31  00:19 14
                                                    01:37    -00:11     00:19     01:07     00:42     00:16     00:42    -00:23    -00:46     00:35     00:40     00:08     00:24     00:16     00:40     00:12     00:05     00:49    -00:04   
 12. Einar Luup                 01:01:46 18:53:21   05:32 42  09:38 43  14:07 34  22:09 25  25:36 25  30:51 19  32:31 19  33:42 18  38:17 19  41:56 14  46:33 13  49:11 12  50:30 12  51:44 12  53:52 10  56:39 13  57:44 12  61:25 12  61:46 12 01:01:46
     1840 Võru                                      05:32 42  04:06 43  04:29  3  08:02  8  03:27 12  05:15  9  01:40 13  01:11 11  04:35 22  03:39  3  04:37 11  02:38  4  01:19 13  01:14 19  02:08  1  02:47 39  01:05  6  03:41  8  00:21 22
                                                    02:36     01:31    -00:01     00:45     00:35     00:19     00:10    -00:37     00:05     00:03     00:27     00:05     00:14     00:11    -00:21     01:19     00:03    -00:10    -00:02   
 13. Toomas Tarve               01:02:08 16:58:25   03:19 14  05:51 14  10:46  9  19:20 10  23:12  9  28:59 12  30:58 11  32:11 11  36:39 11  41:06 10  46:02 11  49:22 13  50:42 14  52:09 14  54:51 14  56:33 12  57:48 13  61:45 13  62:08 13 01:02:08
     5931 Kobras                                    03:19 14  02:32 14  04:55 13  08:34 16  03:52 29  05:47 19  01:59 30  01:13 13  04:28 18  04:27 16  04:56 15  03:20 22  01:20 15  01:27 30  02:42 17  01:42 20  01:15 19  03:57 15  00:23 24
                                                    00:23    -00:03     00:25     01:17     01:00     00:51     00:29    -00:35    -00:02     00:51     00:46     00:47     00:15     00:24     00:13     00:14     00:13     00:06     00:00   
 14. Kristjan Leiger            01:04:00 18:52:08   03:10  8  05:38  9  12:00 19  20:54 17  24:32 18  30:22 17  32:10 17  34:11 21  38:04 17  42:40 16  47:48 16  51:20 16  52:47 16  54:05 16  56:51 16  58:26 15  59:48 15  63:41 14  64:00 14 01:04:00
     4437 Kape                                      03:10  8  02:28  9  06:22 33  08:54 19  03:38 21  05:50 20  01:48 20  02:01 42  03:53  6  04:36 17  05:08 21  03:32 32  01:27 21  01:18 23  02:46 20  01:35 14  01:22 26  03:53 13  00:19 14
                                                    00:14    -00:07     01:52     01:37     00:46     00:54     00:18     00:13    -00:37     01:00     00:58     00:59     00:22     00:15     00:17     00:07     00:20     00:02    -00:04   
 15. Sven Oras                  01:04:26 17:04:24   02:54  3  05:37  7  10:13  4  18:43  8  23:33 11  28:52 10  31:39 16  32:59 16  38:11 18  42:34 15  47:45 15  50:52 15  52:07 15  53:24 15  56:11 15  57:41 14  58:43 14  64:06 15  64:26 15 01:04:26
     3140 Ilves                                     02:54  3  02:43 21  04:36  7  08:30 14  04:50 42  05:19 10  02:47 43  01:20 20  05:12 35  04:23 15  05:11 22  03:07 17  01:15 10  01:17 22  02:47 23  01:30  8  01:02  3  05:23 42  00:20 17
                                                   -00:02     00:08     00:06     01:13     01:58     00:23     01:17    -00:28     00:42     00:47     01:01     00:34     00:10     00:14     00:18     00:02     00:00     01:32    -00:03   
 16. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:45 16:20:38   04:20 31  06:55 25  12:24 25  21:22 22  24:57 19  30:36 18  32:27 18  33:37 17  37:57 15  44:04 20  48:18 17  51:41 17  53:03 17  55:50 18  58:43 18  60:26 18  61:31 18  65:30 17  65:45 16 01:05:45
     9382 Võru                                      04:20 31  02:35 16  05:29 23  08:58 20  03:35 20  05:39 18  01:51 22  01:10  9  04:20 14  06:07 33  04:14  5  03:23 25  01:22 16  02:47 45  02:53 28  01:43 21  01:05  6  03:59 16  00:15  3
                                                    01:24     00:00     00:59     01:41     00:43     00:43     00:21    -00:38    -00:10     02:31     00:04     00:50     00:17     01:44     00:24     00:15     00:03     00:08    -00:08   
 17. Björn Puna                 01:05:47 18:39:40   03:03  7  05:50 13  10:33  7  18:40  7  22:07  6  27:13  5  28:48  5  29:54  5  33:56  4  37:41  4  42:47  4  46:13  4  47:47  4  48:52  4  51:26  3  58:52 16  60:13 16  65:26 16  65:47 17 01:05:47
     9132 Rotalia                                   03:03  7  02:47 23  04:43 10  08:07  9  03:27 12  05:06  7  01:35  7  01:06  7  04:02  8  03:45  4  05:06 20  03:26 29  01:34 25  01:05  7  02:34 10  07:26 45  01:21 25  05:13 39  00:21 22
                                                    00:07     00:12     00:13     00:50     00:35     00:10     00:05    -00:42    -00:28     00:09     00:56     00:53     00:29     00:02     00:05     05:58     00:19     01:22    -00:02   
 18. Andres Hummal              01:06:13 18:45:22   02:53  2  05:15  2  09:50  2  20:44 16  23:49 14  29:08 13  30:43 10  31:54 10  35:43  6  47:42 26  51:42 24  54:24 24  55:42 22  56:53 21  59:22 21  60:46 21  62:28 21  65:49 18  66:13 18 01:06:13
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  02:53  2  02:22  3  04:35  6  10:54 35  03:05  5  05:19 10  01:35  7  01:11 11  03:49  5  11:59 44  04:00  1  02:42  6  01:18 12  01:11 12  02:29  6  01:24  4  01:42 40  03:21  3  00:24 30
                                                   -00:03    -00:13     00:05     03:37     00:13     00:23     00:05    -00:37    -00:41     08:23    -00:10     00:09     00:13     00:08     00:00    -00:04     00:40    -00:30     00:01   
 19. Pear Post                  01:06:20 18:04:49   04:30 34  06:59 29  12:05 21  22:18 27  25:44 26  31:41 25  33:22 24  34:32 23  38:50 21  42:49 17  50:28 20  53:55 22  55:09 20  56:28 20  59:06 20  60:43 20  61:52 19  66:03 19  66:20 19 01:06:20
     2005 Kobras                                    04:30 34  02:29 11  05:06 16  10:13 30  03:26 11  05:57 28  01:41 14  01:10  9  04:18 13  03:59  9  07:39 44  03:27 30  01:14  7  01:19 26  02:38 12  01:37 15  01:09 12  04:11 23  00:17  7
                                                    01:34    -00:06     00:36     02:56     00:34     01:01     00:11    -00:38    -00:12     00:23     03:29     00:54     00:09     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:07     00:20    -00:06   
 20. Tarmo Zernant              01:06:31 17:49:25   03:19 14  05:37  7  11:28 15  20:40 14  24:09 16  31:10 23  33:15 23  34:41 24  39:31 23  43:48 19  49:21 19  52:44 19  54:03 18  55:21 17  58:16 17  59:55 17  61:15 17  66:04 20  66:31 20 01:06:31
     5156 Ilves                                     03:19 14  02:18  2  05:51 28  09:12 22  03:29 14  07:01 42  02:05 34  01:26 27  04:50 28  04:17 14  05:33 29  03:23 25  01:19 13  01:18 23  02:55 30  01:39 16  01:20 24  04:49 35  00:27 37
                                                    00:23    -00:17     01:21     01:55     00:37     02:05     00:35    -00:22     00:20     00:41     01:23     00:50     00:14     00:15     00:26     00:11     00:18     00:58     00:04   
 21. Heno Ivanov                01:06:53 18:39:16   03:29 22  06:11 16  11:21 13  22:10 26  25:49 27  32:28 27  34:19 27  35:53 27  40:51 24  45:33 23  50:46 23  53:52 21  55:29 21  57:11 22  59:55 22  61:28 22  62:41 22  66:33 21  66:53 21 01:06:53
     5655 Tartu                                     03:29 22  02:42 20  05:10 18  10:49 34  03:39 22  06:39 41  01:51 22  01:34 32  04:58 30  04:42 18  05:13 23  03:06 15  01:37 28  01:42 40  02:44 18  01:33 11  01:13 18  03:52 12  00:20 17
                                                    00:33     00:07     00:40     03:32     00:47     01:43     00:21    -00:14     00:28     01:06     01:03     00:33     00:32     00:39     00:15     00:05     00:11     00:01    -00:03   
 22. Adele Puusalu              01:07:24 17:44:38   03:34 25  07:13 32  13:06 29  21:53 24  25:22 22  30:59 21  32:38 20  34:00 19  38:22 20  43:21 18  48:58 18  52:11 18  54:48 19  56:10 19  58:48 19  60:41 19  62:09 20  67:04 22  67:24 22 01:07:24
     4304 Kobras                                    03:34 25  03:39 41  05:53 29  08:47 18  03:29 14  05:37 17  01:39 12  01:22 22  04:22 15  04:59 23  05:37 32  03:13 21  02:37 38  01:22 28  02:38 12  01:53 29  01:28 34  04:55 36  00:20 17
                                                    00:38     01:04     01:23     01:30     00:37     00:41     00:09    -00:26    -00:08     01:23     01:27     00:40     01:32     00:19     00:09     00:25     00:26     01:04    -00:03   
 23. Meelis Burget              01:09:01 18:35:57   05:23 41  08:11 36  12:31 27  20:58 18  24:31 17  30:06 16  31:33 14  32:36 14  36:31 10  48:59 33  53:26 28  57:04 28  58:37 26  59:52 26  62:21 25  64:05 24  65:17 24  68:42 23  69:01 23 01:09:01
    16987 EÜS                                       05:23 41  02:48 24  04:20  2  08:27 13  03:33 18  05:35 16  01:27  3  01:03  5  03:55  7  12:28 45  04:27  7  03:38 34  01:33 24  01:15 20  02:29  6  01:44 22  01:12 16  03:25  4  00:19 14
                                                    02:27     00:13    -00:10     01:10     00:41     00:39    -00:03    -00:45    -00:35     08:52     00:17     01:05     00:28     00:12     00:00     00:16     00:10    -00:26    -00:04   
 24. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:09:37 18:08:21   03:31 23  06:32 19  12:01 20  21:12 20  25:09 20  31:04 22  32:59 22  34:24 22  38:52 22  45:18 22  50:31 21  53:35 20  57:00 23  58:11 23  60:55 23  63:39 23  65:05 23  69:06 24  69:37 24 01:09:37
     2211 Tartu                                     03:31 23  03:01 26  05:29 23  09:11 21  03:57 31  05:55 26  01:55 26  01:25 23  04:28 18  06:26 37  05:13 23  03:04 13  03:25 42  01:11 12  02:44 18  02:44 38  01:26 31  04:01 19  00:31 43
                                                    00:35     00:26     00:59     01:54     01:05     00:59     00:25    -00:23    -00:02     02:50     01:03     00:31     02:20     00:08     00:15     01:16     00:24     00:10     00:08   
 25. Enar Nõmmiste              01:09:40 18:01:53   03:28 21  06:56 27  13:25 31  25:43 33  30:52 38  36:23 36  38:04 34  39:29 34  43:33 33  48:22 30  54:14 32  57:07 29  58:44 27  59:55 27  62:31 26  64:11 25  65:22 25  69:17 25  69:40 25 01:09:40
     3137 Kape                                      03:28 21  03:28 39  06:29 35  12:18 38  05:09 43  05:31 13  01:41 14  01:25 23  04:04  9  04:49 21  05:52 33  02:53  9  01:37 28  01:11 12  02:36 11  01:40 17  01:11 15  03:55 14  00:23 24
                                                    00:32     00:53     01:59     05:01     02:17     00:35     00:11    -00:23    -00:26     01:13     01:42     00:20     00:32     00:08     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:04     00:00   
 26. Mati Tikerpuu              01:10:08 18:12:03   05:33 43  08:36 38  13:46 33  26:32 37  29:37 32  35:28 32  37:03 32  38:10 30  42:14 29  47:57 28  54:20 33  57:23 31  59:12 30  60:18 28  62:57 28  64:37 28  65:55 28  69:55 26  70:08 26 01:10:08
     4274 Sõjakool                                  05:33 43  03:03 28  05:10 18  12:46 40  03:05  5  05:51 21  01:35  7  01:07  8  04:04  9  05:43 28  06:23 39  03:03 12  01:49 32  01:06  8  02:39 15  01:40 17  01:18 21  04:00 18  00:13  2
                                                    02:37     00:28     00:40     05:29     00:13     00:55     00:05    -00:41    -00:26     02:07     02:13     00:30     00:44     00:03     00:10     00:12     00:16     00:09    -00:10   
 27. Rivo Kenk                  01:10:33 18:08:11   05:14 40  07:44 33  14:38 36  22:58 29  26:27 28  33:05 28  34:42 28  35:55 28  40:58 27  45:11 21  50:37 22  54:00 23  57:03 24  58:15 24  61:19 24  64:24 27  65:34 26  70:03 27  70:33 27 01:10:33
     2704 Kobras                                    05:14 40  02:30 12  06:54 38  08:20 10  03:29 14  06:38 40  01:37 10  01:13 13  05:03 32  04:13 13  05:26 25  03:23 25  03:03 40  01:12 15  03:04 35  03:05 40  01:10 14  04:29 28  00:30 41
                                                    02:18    -00:05     02:24     01:03     00:37     01:42     00:07    -00:35     00:33     00:37     01:16     00:50     01:58     00:09     00:35     01:37     00:08     00:38     00:07   
 28. Ahti Bleive                01:10:37 18:32:06   03:13  9  06:11 16  10:47 10  31:36 43  34:42 42  39:31 41  41:04 39  42:17 39  45:48 39  52:07 38  56:35 35  59:28 35  60:39 34  61:32 33  64:18 32  65:45 30  66:57 30  70:22 28  70:37 28 01:10:37
     7202 Kobras                                    03:13  9  02:58 25  04:36  7  20:49 45  03:06  7  04:49  2  01:33  6  01:13 13  03:31  1  06:19 36  04:28  8  02:53  9  01:11  6  00:53  1  02:46 20  01:27  6  01:12 16  03:25  4  00:15  3
                                                    00:17     00:23     00:06     13:32     00:14    -00:07     00:03    -00:35    -00:59     02:43     00:18     00:20     00:06    -00:10     00:17    -00:01     00:10    -00:26    -00:08   
 29. Kalle Ojasoo               01:10:51 16:46:18   03:31 23  06:35 20  12:19 23  21:49 23  25:35 24  30:54 20  32:49 21  34:10 20  40:59 28  48:18 29  53:19 27  56:46 25  58:21 25  59:36 25  62:35 27  64:20 26  65:42 27  70:28 29  70:51 29 01:10:51
      498 Kobras                                    03:31 23  03:04 29  05:44 27  09:30 26  03:46 26  05:19 10  01:55 26  01:21 21  06:49 45  07:19 40  05:01 17  03:27 30  01:35 27  01:15 20  02:59 33  01:45 24  01:22 26  04:46 34  00:23 24
                                                    00:35     00:29     01:14     02:13     00:54     00:23     00:25    -00:27     02:19     03:43     00:51     00:54     00:30     00:12     00:30     00:17     00:20     00:55     00:00   
 30. Tõnu Sikkal                01:11:16 18:26:34   03:47 26  07:06 30  15:15 37  25:54 34  29:39 33  35:31 33  37:26 33  39:08 33  43:34 34  48:31 32  53:36 30  57:00 26  58:58 28  60:25 29  63:15 29  65:05 29  66:29 29  70:53 30  71:16 30 01:11:16
      704 Kobras                                    03:47 26  03:19 35  08:09 42  10:39 33  03:45 25  05:52 22  01:55 26  01:42 37  04:26 16  04:57 22  05:05 19  03:24 28  01:58 35  01:27 30  02:50 26  01:50 27  01:24 28  04:24 27  00:23 24
                                                    00:51     00:44     03:39     03:22     00:53     00:56     00:25    -00:06    -00:04     01:21     00:55     00:51     00:53     00:24     00:21     00:22     00:22     00:33     00:00   
 31. Oliver Ojasoo              01:13:28 18:05:11   04:15 29  06:50 23  12:29 26  22:41 28  28:10 29  34:27 29  36:31 30  38:11 31  42:50 31  48:22 30  53:50 31  57:02 27  60:08 32  61:35 34  64:27 34  67:09 33  68:27 33  73:02 31  73:28 31 01:13:28
     2707 Kobras                                    04:15 29  02:35 16  05:39 26  10:12 29  05:29 44  06:17 37  02:04 33  01:40 35  04:39 24  05:32 25  05:28 27  03:12 20  03:06 41  01:27 30  02:52 27  02:42 37  01:18 21  04:35 30  00:26 35
                                                    01:19     00:00     01:09     02:55     02:37     01:21     00:34    -00:08     00:09     01:56     01:18     00:39     02:01     00:24     00:23     01:14     00:16     00:44     00:03   
 32. Kristi Alev                01:14:35 16:25:13   03:22 17  05:59 15  11:57 18  21:16 21  25:27 23  31:56 26  34:06 26  35:40 26  40:52 26  46:43 25  53:07 26  57:23 31  59:17 31  60:53 31  64:26 33  66:39 32  68:21 32  74:05 33  74:35 32 01:14:35
    18628 Otepää                                    03:22 17  02:37 19  05:58 30  09:19 25  04:11 34  06:29 38  02:10 36  01:34 32  05:12 35  05:51 31  06:24 40  04:16 40  01:54 34  01:36 36  03:33 41  02:13 35  01:42 40  05:44 45  00:30 41
                                                    00:26     00:02     01:28     02:02     01:19     01:33     00:40    -00:14     00:42     02:15     02:14     01:43     00:49     00:33     01:04     00:45     00:40     01:53     00:07   
 33. Magnar Alev                01:14:39 16:25:11   03:18 13  05:46 11  11:21 13  21:07 19  25:19 21  31:30 24  33:46 25  35:17 25  40:51 24  46:35 24  52:55 25  57:12 30  59:00 29  60:34 30  64:02 30  66:04 31  68:04 31  73:52 32  74:39 33 01:14:39
     1625 Pühajärve                                 03:18 13  02:28  9  05:35 25  09:46 28  04:12 35  06:11 35  02:16 38  01:31 31  05:34 39  05:44 29  06:20 38  04:17 41  01:48 31  01:34 35  03:28 39  02:02 33  02:00 43  05:48 46  00:47 46
                                                    00:22    -00:07     01:05     02:29     01:20     01:15     00:46    -00:17     01:04     02:08     02:10     01:44     00:43     00:31     00:59     00:34     00:58     01:57     00:24   
 34. Margret Zimmermann         01:14:52 17:19:11   04:35 36  07:48 34  15:33 38  26:03 36  30:07 35  36:07 34  38:43 36  40:40 37  45:31 37  51:07 36  57:26 37  60:35 36  61:58 35  63:35 35  66:38 36  68:23 34  69:42 34  74:23 34  74:52 34 01:14:52
     4484 Kape                                      04:35 36  03:13 32  07:45 40  10:30 32  04:04 33  06:00 30  02:36 42  01:57 41  04:51 29  05:36 26  06:19 37  03:09 19  01:23 18  01:37 37  03:03 34  01:45 24  01:19 23  04:41 32  00:29 39
                                                    01:39     00:38     03:15     03:13     01:12     01:04     01:06     00:09     00:21     02:00     02:09     00:36     00:18     00:34     00:34     00:17     00:17     00:50     00:06   
 35. Marili Zimmermann          01:15:41 17:19:09   04:53 37  07:55 35  15:43 39  26:01 35  30:14 36  36:13 35  38:44 37  40:57 38  45:32 38  51:16 37  57:34 38  60:42 37  62:05 36  63:44 36  66:30 35  68:30 35  69:56 35  75:14 35  75:41 35 01:15:41
     3900 Kape                                      04:53 37  03:02 27  07:48 41  10:18 31  04:13 36  05:59 29  02:31 41  02:13 43  04:35 22  05:44 29  06:18 36  03:08 18  01:23 18  01:39 38  02:46 20  02:00 31  01:26 31  05:18 41  00:27 37
                                                    01:57     00:27     03:18     03:01     01:21     01:03     01:01     00:25     00:05     02:08     02:08     00:35     00:18     00:36     00:17     00:32     00:24     01:27     00:04   
 36. Ivar Aleksanderson         01:18:12 18:42:26   03:49 27  07:11 31  12:34 28  27:03 38  30:46 37  36:39 37  38:44 37  40:03 36  44:30 36  50:33 35  57:24 36  62:19 38  63:45 37  65:17 37  69:09 37  71:14 36  73:10 36  77:55 36  78:12 36 01:18:12
     5492 TÜ                                        03:49 27  03:22 37  05:23 21  14:29 44  03:43 23  05:53 24  02:05 34  01:19 19  04:27 17  06:03 32  06:51 42  04:55 44  01:26 20  01:32 34  03:52 42  02:05 34  01:56 42  04:45 33  00:17  7
                                                    00:53     00:47     00:53     07:12     00:51     00:57     00:35    -00:29    -00:03     02:27     02:41     02:22     00:21     00:29     01:23     00:37     00:54     00:54    -00:06   
 37. Janek Riives               01:19:04 18:27:22   04:15 29  10:28 45  16:27 40  24:53 31  28:56 30  34:49 31  36:47 31  38:16 32  42:48 30  47:51 27  53:26 28  58:16 33  60:08 32  61:18 32  64:05 31  73:14 37  74:40 37  78:39 37  79:04 37 01:19:04
     7680 TÜ                                        04:15 29  06:13 45  05:59 32  08:26 12  04:03 32  05:53 24  01:58 29  01:29 29  04:32 21  05:03 24  05:35 30  04:50 43  01:52 33  01:10 10  02:47 23  09:09 46  01:26 31  03:59 16  00:25 33
                                                    01:19     03:38     01:29     01:09     01:11     00:57     00:28    -00:19     00:02     01:27     01:25     02:17     00:47     00:07     00:18     07:41     00:24     00:08     00:02   
 38. Lauri Eskor                01:22:05 17:28:47   03:23 19  06:54 24  12:20 24  24:28 30  28:57 31  34:31 30  36:23 29  38:01 29  43:12 32  49:26 34  55:30 34  58:52 34  69:39 40  71:02 39  73:59 39  76:00 39  77:35 39  81:45 38  82:05 38 01:22:05
     8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ                         03:23 19  03:31 40  05:26 22  12:08 37  04:29 38  05:34 15  01:52 25  01:38 34  05:11 34  06:14 35  06:04 35  03:22 24  10:47 46  01:23 29  02:57 32  02:01 32  01:35 36  04:10 22  00:20 17
                                                    00:27     00:56     00:56     04:51     01:37     00:38     00:22    -00:10     00:41     02:38     01:54     00:49     09:42     00:20     00:28     00:33     00:33     00:19    -00:03   
 39. Targo Tennisberg           01:22:21 17:47:17   05:13 39  08:29 37  14:27 35  28:46 40  32:33 39  39:04 39  41:34 41  42:51 40  47:59 40  54:09 40  59:09 39  63:12 40  68:02 39  69:32 38  73:04 38  75:23 38  77:03 38  82:04 39  82:21 39 01:22:21
     5397                                           05:13 39  03:16 33  05:58 30  14:19 41  03:47 28  06:31 39  02:30 40  01:17 17  05:08 33  06:10 34  05:00 16  04:03 38  04:50 45  01:30 33  03:32 40  02:19 36  01:40 38  05:01 37  00:17  7
                                                    02:17     00:41     01:28     07:02     00:55     01:35     01:00    -00:31     00:38     02:34     00:50     01:30     03:45     00:27     01:03     00:51     00:38     01:10    -00:06   
 40. Urmas Hiielaan             01:27:57 16:37:42   03:15 12  06:35 20  21:36 46  30:51 42  34:37 41  40:32 42  42:34 42  44:03 42  49:05 42  59:23 41  65:19 41  69:27 41  72:12 41  73:53 40  77:20 40  80:54 40  82:27 40  87:28 40  87:57 40 01:27:57
     2167 Võru                                      03:15 12  03:20 36  15:01 46  09:15 23  03:46 26  05:55 26  02:02 32  01:29 29  05:02 31  10:18 43  05:56 34  04:08 39  02:45 39  01:41 39  03:27 38  03:34 43  01:33 35  05:01 37  00:29 39
                                                    00:19     00:45     10:31     01:58     00:54     00:59     00:32    -00:19     00:32     06:42     01:46     01:35     01:40     00:38     00:58     02:06     00:31     01:10     00:06   
 41. Kristjan Vällik            01:30:43 15:14:27   04:26 33  11:04 46  18:02 44  30:46 41  35:23 43  43:15 43  45:34 43  47:22 43  51:38 43  60:57 42  67:33 42  71:11 42  72:45 42  74:32 41  77:41 41  84:38 41  86:03 41  90:26 41  90:43 41 01:30:43
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             04:26 33  06:38 46  06:58 39  12:44 39  04:37 40  07:52 44  02:19 39  01:48 39  04:16 12  09:19 42  06:36 41  03:38 34  01:34 25  01:47 41  03:09 36  06:57 44  01:25 29  04:23 26  00:17  7
                                                    01:30     04:03     02:28     05:27     01:45     02:56     00:49     00:00    -00:14     05:43     02:26     01:05     00:29     00:44     00:40     05:29     00:23     00:32    -00:06   
 42. Alar Virumäe               01:32:06 15:39:26   05:11 38  08:50 41  18:47 45  28:25 39  33:04 40  39:15 40  41:14 40  42:59 41  48:17 41  53:56 39  59:25 40  63:00 39  65:36 38  79:58 42  82:53 42  84:47 42  86:26 42  91:43 42  92:06 42 01:32:06
     9612                                           05:11 38  03:39 41  09:57 45  09:38 27  04:39 41  06:11 35  01:59 30  01:45 38  05:18 38  05:39 27  05:29 28  03:35 33  02:36 37  14:22 46  02:55 30  01:54 30  01:39 37  05:17 40  00:23 24
                                                    02:15     01:04     05:27     02:21     01:47     01:15     00:29    -00:03     00:48     02:03     01:19     01:02     01:31     13:19     00:26     00:26     00:37     01:26     00:00   
 43. Priit Pikk                 01:32:47 17:26:47   06:18 46  08:42 39  13:34 32  25:18 32  29:50 34  37:16 38  38:35 35  39:36 35  44:16 35  71:18 45  76:54 45  80:34 45  82:02 43  83:14 43  85:46 43  87:37 43  89:17 43  92:21 43  92:47 43 01:32:47
    13964 TTÜ                                       06:18 46  02:24  5  04:52 12  11:44 36  04:32 39  07:26 43  01:19  1  01:01  4  04:40 25  27:02 46  05:36 31  03:40 36  01:28 22  01:12 15  02:32  9  01:51 28  01:40 38  03:04  1  00:26 35
                                                    03:22    -00:11     00:22     04:27     01:40     02:30    -00:11    -00:47     00:10     23:26     01:26     01:07     00:23     00:09     00:03     00:23     00:38    -00:47     00:03   
 44. Helena Liiv                01:41:48 16:19:24   05:43 44  08:49 40  17:15 42  31:38 44  38:52 44  47:07 44  50:18 44  52:33 44  58:29 44  65:47 43  73:41 43  78:45 43  83:15 44  85:29 44  90:02 44  93:24 44  95:35 44 101:08 44 101:48 44 01:41:48
     3994 Kobras                                    05:43 44  03:06 31  08:26 43  14:23 42  07:14 46  08:15 45  03:11 45  02:15 44  05:56 42  07:18 39  07:54 46  05:04 45  04:30 44  02:14 43  04:33 46  03:22 41  02:11 45  05:33 43  00:40 45
                                                    02:47     00:31     03:56     07:06     04:22     03:19     01:41     00:27     01:26     03:42     03:44     02:31     03:25     01:11     02:04     01:54     01:09     01:42     00:17   
 45. Marianne Möller            01:41:54 16:19:18   05:52 45  08:57 42  17:23 43  31:46 45  38:56 45  47:12 45  50:22 45  52:41 45  58:37 45  65:58 44  73:49 44  78:58 44  83:16 45  85:37 45  90:02 44  93:32 45  95:39 45 101:16 45 101:54 45 01:41:54
    10207 Kobras                                    05:52 45  03:05 30  08:26 43  14:23 42  07:10 45  08:16 46  03:10 44  02:19 45  05:56 42  07:21 41  07:51 45  05:09 46  04:18 43  02:21 44  04:25 45  03:30 42  02:07 44  05:37 44  00:38 44
                                                    02:56     00:30     03:56     07:06     04:18     03:20     01:40     00:31     01:26     03:45     03:41     02:36     03:13     01:18     01:56     02:02     01:05     01:46     00:15   
 46. Margus Raud                02:05:07 17:04:51   04:23 32  10:00 44  16:46 41  58:17 46  62:11 46  68:19 46  77:21 46  78:48 46  87:56 46  94:42 46 101:59 46 106:24 46 108:10 46 110:20 46 114:34 46 116:23 46 120:14 46 124:43 46 125:07 46 02:05:07
    18210                                           04:23 32  05:37 44  06:46 37  41:31 46  03:54 30  06:08 33  09:02 46  01:27 28  09:08 46  06:46 38  07:17 43  04:25 42  01:46 30  02:10 42  04:14 44  01:49 26  03:51 46  04:29 28  00:24 30
                                                    01:27     03:02     02:16     34:14     01:02     01:12     07:32    -00:21     04:38     03:10     03:07     01:52     00:41     01:07     01:45     00:21     02:49     00:38     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     01:49     04:19     07:14     02:52     04:45     01:19     00:58     03:31     03:32     04:00     02:25     00:59     00:53     02:08     01:15     00:58     03:04     00:12   00:49:03

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 53)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 59)  13.( 55)  14.( 62)  15.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Silver Rebenits            01:01:59 18:04:54   02:23  4  06:33  3  08:56  4  10:13  4  16:07  4  18:42  3  28:36  2  33:08  2  38:55  2  43:12  2  45:15  1  51:28  1  54:33  1  57:16  1  61:42  1  61:59  1 01:01:59
     3820 Kape                                      02:23  4  04:10  2  02:23  4  01:17  5  05:54  6  02:35  2  09:54  6  04:32  4  05:47  3  04:17  4  02:03  4  06:13  4  03:05  5  02:43  5  04:26  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kairit Sikkal              01:05:47 18:22:50   02:27  6  06:44  4  08:45  2  09:58  2  15:41  2  18:29  2  28:38  3  34:39  4  41:14  4  45:11  4  47:13  3  53:11  2  56:33  2  59:03  2  65:22  2  65:47  2 01:05:47
     3679                                           02:27  6  04:17  4  02:01  2  01:13  4  05:43  4  02:48  3  10:09  7  06:01  9  06:35  5  03:57  2  02:02  3  05:58  2  03:22  7  02:30  4  06:19  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:04     00:07    -00:22    -00:04    -00:11     00:13     00:15     01:29     00:48    -00:20    -00:01    -00:15     00:17    -00:13     01:53     00:08   
  3. Karoliina Sikkal           01:05:58 18:22:49   02:26  5  06:51  5  08:49  3  10:00  3  15:46  3  18:49  4  28:42  4  34:42  5  41:14  4  45:24  5  47:19  4  53:20  3  56:41  3  59:10  3  65:30  3  65:58  3 01:05:58
     4405 Kobras                                    02:26  5  04:25  5  01:58  1  01:11  3  05:46  5  03:03  4  09:53  5  06:00  8  06:32  4  04:10  3  01:55  1  06:01  3  03:21  6  02:29  3  06:20  5  00:28  6
                                                    00:03     00:15    -00:25    -00:06    -00:08     00:28    -00:01     01:28     00:45    -00:07    -00:08    -00:12     00:16    -00:14     01:54     00:11   
  4. Taimar Tilgre              01:06:34 17:43:46   01:53  1  08:09  7  12:42  8  13:42  8  19:12  7  23:59  6  31:12  6  34:21  3  39:05  3  42:46  1  45:35  2  55:04  5  57:28  5  59:40  4  66:13  4  66:34  4 01:06:34
    11712 Kobras                                    01:53  1  06:16  9  04:33  8  01:00  1  05:30  2  04:47  7  07:13  1  03:09  1  04:44  2  03:41  1  02:49  7  09:29  7  02:24  1  02:12  1  06:33  7  00:21  3
                                                   -00:30     02:06     02:10    -00:17    -00:24     02:12    -02:41    -01:23    -01:03    -00:36     00:46     03:16    -00:41    -00:31     02:07     00:04   
  5. Kristo Sirk                01:06:39 16:06:29   02:09  2  05:21  1  07:45  1  08:45  1  12:20  1  14:13  1  23:00  1  26:17  1  30:57  1  44:06  3  47:32  5  54:08  4  56:58  4  61:16  5  66:20  5  66:39  5 01:06:39
    11785 Kobras                                    02:09  2  03:12  1  02:24  5  01:00  1  03:35  1  01:53  1  08:47  2  03:17  2  04:40  1  13:09  9  03:26  8  06:36  5  02:50  3  04:18  9  05:04  3  00:19  2
                                                   -00:14    -00:58     00:01    -00:17    -02:19    -00:42    -01:07    -01:15    -01:07     08:52     01:23     00:23    -00:15     01:35     00:38     00:02   
  6. Kärt Urgand                01:12:56 18:12:14   02:45  7  07:21  6  09:34  6  11:18  6  18:20  6  21:26  5  31:10  5  34:56  6  43:16  6  48:50  6  50:48  6  56:28  6  58:57  6  61:19  6  72:25  6  72:56  6 01:12:56
     4957 Kobras                                    02:45  7  04:36  6  02:13  3  01:44  9  07:02  7  03:06  5  09:44  4  03:46  3  08:20  6  05:34  6  01:58  2  05:40  1  02:29  2  02:22  2  11:06  9  00:31  8
                                                    00:22     00:26    -00:10     00:27     01:08     00:31    -00:10    -00:46     02:33     01:17    -00:05    -00:33    -00:36    -00:21     06:40     00:14   
  7. Edith Seegel               01:19:24 17:25:43   03:21  9  09:13  9  11:57  7  13:39  7  20:56  9  24:28  7  35:25  7  41:20  8  49:41  7  54:39  7  57:13  7  65:24  7  69:06  7  72:22  7  78:53  7  79:24  7 01:19:24
     8227                                           03:21  9  05:52  8  02:44  6  01:42  8  07:17  8  03:32  6  10:57  8  05:55  7  08:21  7  04:58  5  02:34  5  08:11  6  03:42  8  03:16  8  06:31  6  00:31  8
                                                    00:58     01:42     00:21     00:25     01:23     00:57     01:03     01:23     02:34     00:41     00:31     01:58     00:37     00:33     02:05     00:14   
  8. Andres Saetalu             01:22:10 15:22:38   02:21  3  06:31  2  09:26  5  10:46  5  18:06  5  26:53  8  36:01  8  40:50  7  51:51  8  57:46  8  60:27  8  70:44  8  73:42  8  76:42  8  81:45  8  82:10  8 01:22:10
    16083                                           02:21  3  04:10  2  02:55  7  01:20  6  07:20  9  08:47  9  09:08  3  04:49  5  11:01  9  05:55  7  02:41  6  10:17  9  02:58  4  03:00  6  05:03  2  00:25  4
                                                   -00:02     00:00     00:32     00:03     01:26     06:12    -00:46     00:17     05:14     01:38     00:38     04:04    -00:07     00:17     00:37     00:08   
  9. Henn Korjus                01:29:39 16:24:36   03:07  8  08:12  8  13:29  9  14:51  9  20:23  8  27:20  9  38:42  9  44:07  9  52:29  9  61:14  9  65:11  9  74:55  9  78:49  9  82:04  9  89:10  9  89:39  9 01:29:39
    13082 EMÜ                                       03:07  8  05:05  7  05:17  9  01:22  7  05:32  3  06:57  8  11:22  9  05:25  6  08:22  8  08:45  8  03:57  9  09:44  8  03:54  9  03:15  7  07:06  8  00:29  7
                                                    00:44     00:55     02:54     00:05    -00:22     04:22     01:28     00:53     02:35     04:28     01:54     03:31     00:49     00:32     02:40     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     03:12     01:58     01:00     03:35     01:53     07:13     03:09     04:40     03:41     01:55     05:40     02:24     02:12     04:26     00:17   00:49:08

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 5.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  10.( 54)  11.( 59)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 55)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heini Tammik               00:56:56 18:00:25   02:02  1  06:02  1  11:31  1  17:44  1  21:08  1  24:02  1  32:18  1  34:05  1  36:56  1  41:23  1  45:20  1  46:16  1  48:16  1  51:42  1  55:04  1  56:33  1  56:56  1 00:56:56
     1311 Kape                                      02:02  1  04:00  2  05:29  2  06:13  2  03:24  2  02:54 26  08:16  1  01:47 14  02:51  3  04:27 10  03:57  4  00:56  4  02:00 28  03:26  3  03:22  3  01:29  6  00:23 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               00:58:39 18:03:28   02:22  4  06:53  6  12:07  2  20:00  2  23:42  2  25:49  3  36:04  3  37:49  3  40:55  3  44:10  3  47:41  2  48:46  2  50:03  2  53:28  2  56:49  2  58:15  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
     3049 JOKA                                      02:22  4  04:31  9  05:14  1  07:53 11  03:42  7  02:07  6  10:15 12  01:45 13  03:06  7  03:15  2  03:31  2  01:05  7  01:17  8  03:25  2  03:21  2  01:26  4  00:24 17
                                                    00:20     00:31    -00:15     01:40     00:18    -00:47     01:59    -00:02     00:15    -01:12    -00:26     00:09    -00:43    -00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:01   
  3. Age Poom                   01:00:28 18:03:12   02:26  7  08:41 23  14:32 14  20:36  5  24:04  4  26:08  4  37:23  5  38:34  5  41:42  5  45:00  4  48:21  3  49:08  3  50:25  3  54:31  3  58:22  3  60:00  3  60:28  3 01:00:28
     2515                                           02:26  7  06:15 28  05:51  4  06:04  1  03:28  3  02:04  4  11:15 16  01:11  2  03:08 10  03:18  3  03:21  1  00:47  1  01:17  8  04:06 10  03:51  7  01:38 12  00:28 25
                                                    00:24     02:15     00:22    -00:09     00:04    -00:50     02:59    -00:36     00:17    -01:09    -00:36    -00:09    -00:43     00:40     00:29     00:09     00:05   
  4. Madis Oras                 01:02:07 17:04:28   02:26  7  06:21  3  14:02  8  20:21  3  23:50  3  25:46  2  34:36  2  36:04  2  39:17  2  43:07  2  50:54  5  51:41  4  53:11  5  56:28  4  60:03  4  61:39  4  62:07  4 01:02:07
      143 Ilves                                     02:26  7  03:55  1  07:41 26  06:19  3  03:29  4  01:56  2  08:50  2  01:28  5  03:13 12  03:50  5  07:47 41  00:47  1  01:30 17  03:17  1  03:35  4  01:36 11  00:28 25
                                                    00:24    -00:05     02:12     00:06     00:05    -00:58     00:34    -00:19     00:22    -00:37     03:50    -00:09    -00:30    -00:09     00:13     00:07     00:05   
  5. Liina Palu                 01:03:40 18:25:02   02:26  7  06:39  4  12:13  3  22:15 10  25:59 10  28:05 10  38:34  7  39:50  6  42:20  6  46:50  6  50:40  4  51:41  4  53:01  4  56:54  5  61:43  5  63:12  5  63:40  5 01:03:40
     5009 Koop                                      02:26  7  04:13  4  05:34  3  10:02 23  03:44  8  02:06  5  10:29 13  01:16  3  02:30  2  04:30 11  03:50  3  01:01  5  01:20 10  03:53  7  04:49 18  01:29  6  00:28 25
                                                    00:24     00:13     00:05     03:49     00:20    -00:48     02:13    -00:31    -00:21     00:03    -00:07     00:05    -00:40     00:27     01:27     00:00     00:05   
  6. Kristiine Aluvee           01:06:11 17:30:31   02:29 12  07:47 13  15:05 20  21:47  8  25:42  9  27:54  9  36:46  4  38:23  4  41:14  4  46:00  5  53:14  6  54:30  6  56:22  6  61:05  8  64:24  6  65:52  6  66:11  6 01:06:11
     8466 Kobras                                    02:29 12  05:18 19  07:18 21  06:42  4  03:55 11  02:12  8  08:52  3  01:37  8  02:51  3  04:46 12  07:14 37  01:16 17  01:52 24  04:43 23  03:19  1  01:28  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:27     01:18     01:49     00:29     00:31    -00:42     00:36    -00:10     00:00     00:19     03:17     00:20    -00:08     01:17    -00:03    -00:01    -00:04   
  7. Saima Värton               01:06:43 18:27:14   03:01 23  07:49 14  14:40 15  22:17 12  26:48 12  29:09 11  38:55  8  40:29  8  44:03  8  49:02  7  53:23  7  54:32  7  56:27  7  60:25  6  64:55  7  66:24  7  66:43  7 01:06:43
      213 Kobras                                    03:01 23  04:48 13  06:51 16  07:37  9  04:31 17  02:21 13  09:46  6  01:34  7  03:34 17  04:59 14  04:21  8  01:09  9  01:55 26  03:58  9  04:30 14  01:29  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:59     00:48     01:22     01:24     01:07    -00:33     01:30    -00:13     00:43     00:32     00:24     00:13    -00:05     00:32     01:08     00:00    -00:04   
  8. Andrus Sipsaka             01:06:59 16:32:31   03:25 35  07:39 12  14:17 12  21:19  7  26:03 11  29:48 13  41:19 11  42:59 10  46:11 10  50:22 10  54:46  9  55:47  9  57:03  9  60:59  7  65:10  8  66:41  8  66:59  8 01:06:59
     2854 Harju KEK                                 03:25 35  04:14  5  06:38 12  07:02  6  04:44 21  03:45 40  11:31 18  01:40 11  03:12 11  04:11  7  04:24  9  01:01  5  01:16  5  03:56  8  04:11 11  01:31  9  00:18  3
                                                    01:23     00:14     01:09     00:49     01:20     00:51     03:15    -00:07     00:21    -00:16     00:27     00:05    -00:44     00:30     00:49     00:02    -00:05   
  9. Indrek Sander              01:08:25 17:15:13   02:34 15  08:23 20  15:01 18  22:55 13  27:27 14  29:53 14  39:50 10  41:19  9  44:14  9  49:18  9  54:49 10  56:04 10  58:15 10  62:35  9  66:33  9  68:06  9  68:25  9 01:08:25
     8602 Tartu                                     02:34 15  05:49 25  06:38 12  07:54 12  04:32 18  02:26 18  09:57  9  01:29  6  02:55  5  05:04 16  05:31 15  01:15 16  02:11 34  04:20 16  03:58  9  01:33 10  00:19  5
                                                    00:32     01:49     01:09     01:41     01:08    -00:28     01:41    -00:18     00:04     00:37     01:34     00:19     00:11     00:54     00:36     00:04    -00:04   
 10. Mati Külaase               01:11:21 17:34:42   02:33 13  08:15 18  14:11 11  21:51  9  25:30  8  27:51  8  38:32  6  40:21  7  43:54  7  49:11  8  53:31  8  54:44  8  56:48  8  65:30 12  69:08 10  71:01 10  71:21 10 01:11:21
     3685 Võru                                      02:33 13  05:42 22  05:56  5  07:40 10  03:39  6  02:21 13  10:41 14  01:49 15  03:33 16  05:17 18  04:20  7  01:13 14  02:04 29  08:42 45  03:38  5  01:53 24  00:20  9
                                                    00:31     01:42     00:27     01:27     00:15    -00:33     02:25     00:02     00:42     00:50     00:23     00:17     00:04     05:16     00:16     00:24    -00:03   
 11. Marje Tobreluts            01:12:02 17:09:36   03:24 33  07:53 15  14:05 10  23:26 15  28:49 15  30:52 15  45:21 21  46:59 19  49:28 13  52:35 12  56:34 11  57:46 11  59:16 11  63:37 11  69:35 11  71:39 11  72:02 11 01:12:02
     1314 Kobras                                    03:24 33  04:29  7  06:12  7  09:21 18  05:23 35  02:03  3  14:29 38  01:38  9  02:29  1  03:07  1  03:59  5  01:12 13  01:30 17  04:21 17  05:58 27  02:04 34  00:23 13
                                                    01:22     00:29     00:43     03:08     01:59    -00:51     06:13    -00:09    -00:22    -01:20     00:02     00:16    -00:30     00:55     02:36     00:35     00:00   
 12. Tõnu Tolm                  01:12:16 16:58:04   02:27 11  06:56  7  13:52  7  23:18 14  27:21 13  29:36 12  43:26 14  44:27 12  47:33 11  51:14 11  57:14 12  58:20 12  59:45 12  63:16 10  70:11 12  71:50 12  72:16 12 01:12:16
     2599 Võru                                      02:27 11  04:29  7  06:56 18  09:26 20  04:03 13  02:15  9  13:50 34  01:01  1  03:06  7  03:41  4  06:00 22  01:06  8  01:25 13  03:31  4  06:55 38  01:39 15  00:26 19
                                                    00:25     00:29     01:27     03:13     00:39    -00:39     05:34    -00:46     00:15    -00:46     02:03     00:10    -00:35     00:05     03:33     00:10     00:03   
 13. Heli Haug                  01:13:01 17:28:07   02:26  7  07:20 10  14:02  8  25:29 20  29:36 17  31:53 17  42:35 13  48:06 20  52:25 19  56:44 18  61:13 16  62:02 14  63:18 13  67:01 13  70:54 13  72:39 13  73:01 13 01:13:01
     3714 Võru                                      02:26  7  04:54 14  06:42 14  11:27 34  04:07 14  02:17 10  10:42 15  05:31 44  04:19 28  04:19  9  04:29 10  00:49  3  01:16  5  03:43  6  03:53  8  01:45 19  00:22 12
                                                    00:24     00:54     01:13     05:14     00:43    -00:37     02:26     03:44     01:28    -00:08     00:32    -00:07    -00:44     00:17     00:31     00:16    -00:01   
 14. Kaie Konsap                01:17:26 15:04:48   03:02 24  07:57 17  14:51 16  25:39 21  30:14 20  33:16 20  44:56 20  46:45 18  50:01 14  55:26 14  60:09 13  61:35 13  64:01 14  68:32 14  75:24 15  77:11 14  77:26 14 01:17:26
     4499 Võru                                      03:02 24  04:55 15  06:54 17  10:48 29  04:35 19  03:02 30  11:40 21  01:49 15  03:16 13  05:25 20  04:43 11  01:26 22  02:26 38  04:31 20  06:52 37  01:47 20  00:15  1
                                                    01:00     00:55     01:25     04:35     01:11     00:08     03:24     00:02     00:25     00:58     00:46     00:30     00:26     01:05     03:30     00:18    -00:08   
 15. Linda Puusalu              01:18:13 17:19:32   02:24  5  06:46  5  13:06  4  20:21  3  24:14  6  27:16  7  44:02 15  46:00 14  49:07 12  54:26 13  60:11 14  65:09 19  67:42 19  71:56 17  76:06 16  77:44 15  78:13 15 01:18:13
     4305 Kobras                                    02:24  5  04:22  6  06:20  8  07:15  7  03:53 10  03:02 30  16:46 41  01:58 20  03:07  9  05:19 19  05:45 17  04:58 45  02:33 39  04:14 14  04:10 10  01:38 12  00:29 32
                                                    00:22     00:22     00:51     01:02     00:29     00:08     08:30     00:11     00:16     00:52     01:48     04:02     00:33     00:48     00:48     00:09     00:06   
 16. Ago Käis                   01:19:08 18:02:11   02:12  3  07:12  9  13:18  6  22:16 11  25:21  7  27:12  6  39:09  9  45:45 13  50:52 18  56:01 15  61:09 15  62:46 15  64:40 15  72:55 19  77:25 17  78:50 16  79:08 16 01:19:08
     4314 Kobras                                    02:12  3  05:00 16  06:06  6  08:58 14  03:05  1  01:51  1  11:57 22  06:36 45  05:07 34  05:09 17  05:08 13  01:37 30  01:54 25  08:15 44  04:30 14  01:25  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:10     01:00     00:37     02:45    -00:19    -01:03     03:41     04:49     02:16     00:42     01:11     00:41    -00:06     04:49     01:08    -00:04    -00:05   
 17. Getter Matto               01:20:38 17:09:03   03:50 39  08:29 21  14:51 16  23:56 16  29:30 16  31:48 16  44:32 17  46:11 15  50:26 16  56:11 16  62:24 17  64:43 17  66:08 17  71:49 16  78:29 18  80:18 17  80:38 17 01:20:38
    10142 Kobras                                    03:50 39  04:39 11  06:22  9  09:05 16  05:34 36  02:18 11  12:44 27  01:39 10  04:15 27  05:45 23  06:13 30  02:19 40  01:25 13  05:41 36  06:40 36  01:49 22  00:20  9
                                                    01:48     00:39     00:53     02:52     02:10    -00:36     04:28    -00:08     01:24     01:18     02:16     01:23    -00:35     02:15     03:18     00:20    -00:03   
 18. Rein Prank                 01:20:52 18:33:39   02:45 19  07:55 16  15:56 21  25:20 19  31:46 22  34:24 21  44:30 16  46:32 17  50:12 15  57:25 19  62:27 18  63:52 16  66:05 16  70:29 15  74:45 14  80:28 18  80:52 18 01:20:52
      708 Kape                                      02:45 19  05:10 18  08:01 31  09:24 19  06:26 41  02:38 21  10:06 10  02:02 22  03:40 19  07:13 37  05:02 12  01:25 19  02:13 36  04:24 19  04:16 12  05:43 45  00:24 17
                                                    00:43     01:10     02:32     03:11     03:02    -00:16     01:50     00:15     00:49     02:46     01:05     00:29     00:13     00:58     00:54     04:14     00:01   
 19. Liis Urman                 01:21:16 17:08:57   03:59 40  08:38 22  15:01 18  24:08 17  29:48 19  32:08 18  44:42 18  46:24 16  50:35 17  56:24 17  62:34 19  65:03 18  66:23 18  72:00 18  78:38 19  80:47 19  81:16 19 01:21:16
    17359 Kobras                                    03:59 40  04:39 11  06:23 10  09:07 17  05:40 37  02:20 12  12:34 26  01:42 12  04:11 26  05:49 25  06:10 28  02:29 41  01:20 10  05:37 32  06:38 35  02:09 38  00:29 32
                                                    01:57     00:39     00:54     02:54     02:16    -00:34     04:18    -00:05     01:20     01:22     02:13     01:33    -00:40     02:11     03:16     00:40     00:06   
 20. Endel Remmet               01:21:58 16:59:57   02:53 21  08:19 19  16:24 24  26:52 23  31:51 23  35:04 26  48:34 27  50:50 26  54:34 25  60:29 25  66:36 23  67:45 21  69:10 21  74:04 20  79:49 20  81:28 20  81:58 20 01:21:58
      706 Kape                                      02:53 21  05:26 21  08:05 33  10:28 26  04:59 27  03:13 32  13:30 32  02:16 31  03:44 20  05:55 27  06:07 26  01:09  9  01:25 13  04:54 26  05:45 25  01:39 15  00:30 35
                                                    00:51     01:26     02:36     04:15     01:35     00:19     05:14     00:29     00:53     01:28     02:10     00:13    -00:35     01:28     02:23     00:10     00:07   
 21. Väino Kivioja              01:22:37 17:44:52   02:41 17  09:16 28  16:06 22  27:58 28  31:59 25  34:36 23  44:45 19  48:21 21  53:07 20  58:32 20  65:45 20  67:37 20  68:59 20  74:21 21  80:27 21  82:14 21  82:37 21 01:22:37
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:41 17  06:35 32  06:50 15  11:52 36  04:01 12  02:37 20  10:09 11  03:36 40  04:46 32  05:25 20  07:13 36  01:52 35  01:22 12  05:22 29  06:06 28  01:47 20  00:23 13
                                                    00:39     02:35     01:21     05:39     00:37    -00:17     01:53     01:49     01:55     00:58     03:16     00:56    -00:38     01:56     02:44     00:18     00:00   
 22. Riina Kivikas              01:23:47 16:58:27   03:32 36  09:53 31  18:05 30  28:21 29  33:37 29  36:51 29  50:10 28  52:30 28  56:14 28  62:04 27  68:09 27  69:20 26  70:53 25  75:43 24  81:25 22  83:17 22  83:47 22 01:23:47
      707 Ilves                                     03:32 36  06:21 29  08:12 34  10:16 25  05:16 32  03:14 33  13:19 30  02:20 33  03:44 20  05:50 26  06:05 24  01:11 12  01:33 19  04:50 25  05:42 24  01:52 23  00:30 35
                                                    01:30     02:21     02:43     04:03     01:52     00:20     05:03     00:33     00:53     01:23     02:08     00:15    -00:27     01:24     02:20     00:23     00:07   
 23. Siim Helmoja               01:23:50 16:06:16   02:08  2  06:09  2  13:11  5  20:36  5  24:08  5  26:15  5  41:43 12  43:33 11  53:26 21  59:44 22  69:08 29  72:58 32  74:09 31  77:44 29  81:31 23  83:35 23  83:50 23 01:23:50
    13539 Kobras                                    02:08  2  04:01  3  07:02 19  07:25  8  03:32  5  02:07  6  15:28 39  01:50 17  09:53 44  06:18 31  09:24 43  03:50 43  01:11  2  03:35  5  03:47  6  02:04 34  00:15  1
                                                    00:06     00:01     01:33     01:12     00:08    -00:47     07:12     00:03     07:02     01:51     05:27     02:54    -00:49     00:09     00:25     00:35    -00:08   
 24. Ülo Needo                  01:24:09 18:05:37   02:25  6  07:00  8  14:29 13  27:52 26  32:14 26  34:39 24  53:30 35  55:49 35  59:19 33  64:18 33  70:03 30  71:17 29  72:44 29  77:45 30  82:01 26  83:43 24  84:09 24 01:24:09
     1404 Kobras                                    02:25  6  04:35 10  07:29 24  13:23 37  04:22 15  02:25 16  18:51 43  02:19 32  03:30 15  04:59 14  05:45 17  01:14 15  01:27 16  05:01 27  04:16 12  01:42 17  00:26 19
                                                    00:23     00:35     02:00     07:10     00:58    -00:29     10:35     00:32     00:39     00:32     01:48     00:18    -00:33     01:35     00:54     00:13     00:03   
 25. Sander Valvas              01:24:16 17:47:50   03:20 31  09:03 27  16:15 23  24:57 18  29:47 18  32:37 19  52:18 32  54:11 32  57:30 31  62:25 29  68:37 28  70:26 28  72:01 26  76:23 25  81:34 24  83:47 25  84:16 25 01:24:16
     4315 Tartu                                     03:20 31  05:43 23  07:12 20  08:42 13  04:50 23  02:50 25  19:41 44  01:53 19  03:19 14  04:55 13  06:12 29  01:49 34  01:35 20  04:22 18  05:11 21  02:13 39  00:29 32
                                                    01:18     01:43     01:43     02:29     01:26    -00:04     11:25     00:06     00:28     00:28     02:15     00:53    -00:25     00:56     01:49     00:44     00:06   
 26. Maiki Jäädmaa              01:24:25 17:29:01   04:53 43  11:21 34  19:14 32  29:14 32  34:08 32  37:48 32  47:38 23  49:38 24  53:37 23  60:02 24  66:23 22  67:54 23  70:01 23  75:38 22  82:01 26  83:57 26  84:25 26 01:24:25
     4306 Võru                                      04:53 43  06:28 30  07:53 29  10:00 21  04:54 26  03:40 39  09:50  7  02:00 21  03:59 24  06:25 33  06:21 32  01:31 27  02:07 30  05:37 32  06:23 34  01:56 26  00:28 25
                                                    02:51     02:28     02:24     03:47     01:30     00:46     01:34     00:13     01:08     01:58     02:24     00:35     00:07     02:11     03:01     00:27     00:05   
 26. Marika Jäädmaa             01:24:25 17:29:02   04:47 42  11:22 35  19:15 33  29:16 33  34:04 31  37:50 33  47:42 24  49:34 23  53:31 22  59:38 21  66:17 21  67:50 22  69:58 22  75:38 22  81:57 25  83:58 27  84:25 26 01:24:25
     4307 Võru                                      04:47 42  06:35 32  07:53 29  10:01 22  04:48 22  03:46 41  09:52  8  01:52 18  03:57 23  06:07 30  06:39 34  01:33 28  02:08 32  05:40 35  06:19 33  02:01 30  00:27 21
                                                    02:45     02:35     02:24     03:48     01:24     00:52     01:36     00:05     01:06     01:40     02:42     00:37     00:08     02:14     02:57     00:32     00:04   
 28. Tarmo Tüür                 01:24:45 18:37:02   06:14 45  11:58 36  18:35 31  28:46 30  32:32 27  34:56 25  50:56 29  52:59 30  56:34 30  63:46 30  68:00 26  69:26 27  72:09 27  76:48 27  83:03 30  84:22 29  84:45 28 01:24:45
     5115                                           06:14 45  05:44 24  06:37 11  10:11 24  03:46  9  02:24 15  16:00 40  02:03 23  03:35 18  07:12 36  04:14  6  01:26 22  02:43 42  04:39 22  06:15 31  01:19  1  00:23 13
                                                    04:12     01:44     01:08     03:58     00:22    -00:30     07:44     00:16     00:44     02:45     00:17     00:30     00:43     01:13     02:53    -00:10     00:00   
 29. Anne Arold                 01:24:47 16:38:27   02:33 13  07:35 11  20:36 36  27:31 25  35:01 33  37:26 31  51:35 31  52:55 29  55:58 27  59:53 23  71:35 34  72:45 30  73:59 30  78:11 31  82:42 29  84:20 28  84:47 29 01:24:47
     3235 Ilves                                     02:33 13  05:02 17  13:01 42  06:55  5  07:30 42  02:25 16  14:09 37  01:20  4  03:03  6  03:55  6  11:42 45  01:10 11  01:14  4  04:12 12  04:31 16  01:38 12  00:27 21
                                                    00:31     01:02     07:32     00:42     04:06    -00:29     05:53    -00:27     00:12    -00:32     07:45     00:14    -00:46     00:46     01:09     00:09     00:04   
 30. Kaarel Tiganik             01:25:29 17:31:29   03:18 30  09:46 29  17:25 27  29:07 31  33:57 30  36:53 30  48:26 26  51:02 27  55:02 26  60:47 26  66:41 24  68:45 24  70:52 24  76:33 26  82:40 28  84:53 30  85:29 30 01:25:29
     7638 Kobras                                    03:18 30  06:28 30  07:39 25  11:42 35  04:50 23  02:56 27  11:33 19  02:36 36  04:00 25  05:45 23  05:54 21  02:04 37  02:07 30  05:41 36  06:07 29  02:13 39  00:36 43
                                                    01:16     02:28     02:10     05:29     01:26     00:02     03:17     00:49     01:09     01:18     01:57     01:08     00:07     02:15     02:45     00:44     00:13   
 31. Juhan Sedman               01:27:35 18:23:38   03:00 22  10:18 32  17:42 28  26:40 22  31:39 21  36:44 28  48:02 25  50:23 25  56:19 29  62:14 28  67:25 25  69:00 25  72:23 28  77:01 28  85:25 31  87:08 31  87:35 31 01:27:35
    13905 TÜ                                        03:00 22  07:18 36  07:24 23  08:58 14  04:59 27  05:05 45  11:18 17  02:21 34  05:56 42  05:55 27  05:11 14  01:35 29  03:23 44  04:38 21  08:24 41  01:43 18  00:27 21
                                                    00:58     03:18     01:55     02:45     01:35     02:11     03:02     00:34     03:05     01:28     01:14     00:39     01:23     01:12     05:02     00:14     00:04   
 32. Tiiu Kaasik                01:28:26 16:51:05   03:12 28  09:02 26  17:03 26  27:55 27  33:11 28  36:42 27  53:31 36  55:36 34  59:20 34  65:41 34  71:24 32  72:47 31  74:32 32  79:40 32  85:56 32  87:58 32  88:26 32 01:28:26
      102 Ilves                                     03:12 28  05:50 26  08:01 31  10:52 30  05:16 32  03:31 38  16:49 42  02:05 25  03:44 20  06:21 32  05:43 16  01:23 18  01:45 21  05:08 28  06:16 32  02:02 31  00:28 25
                                                    01:10     01:50     02:32     04:39     01:52     00:37     08:33     00:18     00:53     01:54     01:46     00:27    -00:15     01:42     02:54     00:33     00:05   
 33. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:30:07 18:05:25   02:42 18  09:48 30  20:16 34  31:28 34  36:21 34  39:21 34  51:21 30  53:25 31  58:05 32  64:00 32  71:34 33  74:27 33  77:06 35  82:31 35  87:37 33  89:35 33  90:07 33 01:30:07
     1084 HOK                                       02:42 18  07:06 35  10:28 36  11:12 32  04:53 25  03:00 29  12:00 23  02:04 24  04:40 31  05:55 27  07:34 40  02:53 42  02:39 41  05:25 31  05:06 19  01:58 28  00:32 39
                                                    00:40     03:06     04:59     04:59     01:29     00:06     03:44     00:17     01:49     01:28     03:37     01:57     00:39     01:59     01:44     00:29     00:09   
 34. Andres Kiviste             01:30:33 16:31:08   03:05 27  13:02 40  20:53 37  32:02 36  37:15 35  39:57 35  53:07 33  55:13 33  59:38 35  66:20 35  72:29 35  74:43 34  76:59 34  82:23 34  87:56 34  89:59 34  90:33 34 01:30:33
     5064 EPMÜ                                      03:05 27  09:57 40  07:51 28  11:09 31  05:13 30  02:42 22  13:10 29  02:06 26  04:25 29  06:42 34  06:09 27  02:14 39  02:16 37  05:24 30  05:33 23  02:03 33  00:34 41
                                                    01:03     05:57     02:22     04:56     01:49    -00:12     04:54     00:19     01:34     02:15     02:12     01:18     00:16     01:58     02:11     00:34     00:11   
 35. Epp Voitka                 01:31:02 16:58:53   03:35 38  08:53 25  16:37 25  27:20 24  31:55 24  34:29 22  46:47 22  48:54 22  54:33 24  63:57 31  70:21 31  74:52 35  76:08 33  82:16 33  88:28 35  90:34 35  91:02 35 01:31:02
    16421 Võru                                      03:35 38  05:18 19  07:44 27  10:43 28  04:35 19  02:34 19  12:18 25  02:07 28  05:39 38  09:24 43  06:24 33  04:31 44  01:16  5  06:08 39  06:12 30  02:06 36  00:28 25
                                                    01:33     01:18     02:15     04:30     01:11    -00:20     04:02     00:20     02:48     04:57     02:27     03:35    -00:44     02:42     02:50     00:37     00:05   
 36. Annika Timpka              01:33:39 17:46:20   03:02 24  08:52 24  20:21 35  31:47 35  40:06 36  43:02 36  54:41 37  56:48 36  61:58 36  71:45 37  77:33 37  79:03 37  81:12 37  86:00 37  91:18 36  93:11 36  93:39 36 01:33:39
    14022 KVÜÕA                                     03:02 24  05:50 26  11:29 40  11:26 33  08:19 44  02:56 27  11:39 20  02:07 28  05:10 35  09:47 44  05:48 19  01:30 25  02:09 33  04:48 24  05:18 22  01:53 24  00:28 25
                                                    01:00     01:50     06:00     05:13     04:55     00:02     03:23     00:20     02:19     05:20     01:51     00:34     00:09     01:22     01:56     00:24     00:05   
 37. Mari Arold                 01:35:03 16:33:20   02:48 20  10:24 33  17:45 29  32:44 37  40:18 37  43:38 37  53:21 34  57:29 37  63:15 37  67:26 36  76:29 36  77:54 36  78:59 36  83:07 36  93:17 37  94:42 37  95:03 37 01:35:03
     3016                                           02:48 20  07:36 37  07:21 22  14:59 40  07:34 43  03:20 35  09:43  5  04:08 42  05:46 41  04:11  7  09:03 42  01:25 19  01:05  1  04:08 11  10:10 42  01:25  2  00:21 11
                                                    00:46     03:36     01:52     08:46     04:10     00:26     01:27     02:21     02:55    -00:16     05:06     00:29    -00:55     00:42     06:48    -00:04    -00:02   
 38. Epp Kroon                  01:43:16 17:37:26   03:17 29  16:32 44  26:28 41  40:02 39  45:24 39  48:49 39  62:16 39  65:06 39  70:40 38  79:02 38  86:14 39  87:41 39  89:53 39  95:32 39 100:38 38 102:45 38 103:16 38 01:43:16
     2044 Ilves                                     03:17 29  13:15 44  09:56 35  13:34 38  05:22 34  03:25 36  13:27 31  02:50 38  05:34 37  08:22 39  07:12 35  01:27 24  02:12 35  05:39 34  05:06 19  02:07 37  00:31 38
                                                    01:15     09:15     04:27     07:21     01:58     00:31     05:11     01:03     02:43     03:55     03:15     00:31     00:12     02:13     01:44     00:38     00:08   
 39. Markel Mahla               01:43:44 16:39:58   02:35 16  15:15 42  29:04 43  43:50 42  48:16 41  51:00 40  63:14 40  68:01 41  73:46 40  79:29 39  85:34 38  87:33 38  88:44 38  96:39 40 101:23 39 103:25 39 103:44 39 01:43:44
    15081                                           02:35 16  12:40 43  13:49 44  14:46 39  04:26 16  02:44 23  12:14 24  04:47 43  05:45 40  05:43 22  06:05 24  01:59 36  01:11  2  07:55 43  04:44 17  02:02 31  00:19  5
                                                    00:33     08:40     08:20     08:33     01:02    -00:10     03:58     03:00     02:54     01:16     02:08     01:03    -00:49     04:29     01:22     00:33    -00:04   
 40. Sigrid Saluri              01:44:37 17:53:35   03:21 32  16:55 45  29:12 44  39:46 38  44:54 38  47:39 38  60:47 38  62:55 38  74:06 41  80:58 40  87:15 40  88:40 40  90:36 40  94:55 38 102:08 40 104:07 40 104:37 40 01:44:37
    12211 Kobras                                    03:21 32  13:34 45  12:17 41  10:34 27  05:08 29  02:45 24  13:08 28  02:08 30  11:11 45  06:52 35  06:17 31  01:25 19  01:56 27  04:19 15  07:13 39  01:59 29  00:30 35
                                                    01:19     09:34     06:48     04:21     01:44    -00:09     04:52     00:21     08:20     02:25     02:20     00:29    -00:04     00:53     03:51     00:30     00:07   
 41. Anne Rohtmets              01:48:35 15:58:04   06:10 44  12:50 39  23:34 40  42:29 40  47:44 40  51:11 41  65:00 41  67:30 40  71:55 39  83:39 41  89:27 41  90:57 41  93:45 41  99:58 41 105:46 41 108:00 41 108:35 41 01:48:35
    11985 SA TÜK                                    06:10 44  06:40 34  10:44 39  18:55 43  05:15 31  03:27 37  13:49 33  02:30 35  04:25 29  11:44 45  05:48 19  01:30 25  02:48 43  06:13 40  05:48 26  02:14 41  00:35 42
                                                    04:08     02:40     05:15     12:42     01:51     00:33     05:33     00:43     01:34     07:17     01:51     00:34     00:48     02:47     02:26     00:45     00:12   
 42. Diana Virumäe              02:03:03 15:39:32   03:04 26  13:04 41  26:38 42  43:01 41  48:46 42  53:36 42  79:33 44  82:12 44  87:06 44  94:42 44 100:43 44 102:49 44 106:27 44 112:15 44 120:09 42 122:30 42 123:03 42 02:03:03
     9620 SA TÜK                                    03:04 26  10:00 41  13:34 43  16:23 41  05:45 38  04:50 44  25:57 45  02:39 37  04:54 33  07:36 38  06:01 23  02:06 38  03:38 45  05:48 38  07:54 40  02:21 42  00:33 40
                                                    01:02     06:00     08:05     10:10     02:21     01:56     17:41     00:52     02:03     03:09     02:04     01:10     01:38     02:22     04:32     00:52     00:10   
 43. Imbi Soomets               02:05:03 17:14:37   03:24 33  11:58 36  22:35 38  46:03 43  51:58 43  56:34 43  70:26 42  73:55 42  79:35 42  88:28 42  95:55 42  97:33 42  99:20 42 105:47 42 120:40 43 123:59 43 125:03 43 02:05:03
    14401                                           03:24 33  08:34 39  10:37 38  23:28 44  05:55 39  04:36 43  13:52 36  03:29 39  05:40 39  08:53 41  07:27 38  01:38 31  01:47 22  06:27 42  14:53 45  03:19 43  01:04 45
                                                    01:22     04:34     05:08     17:15     02:31     01:42     05:36     01:42     02:49     04:26     03:30     00:42    -00:13     03:01     11:31     01:50     00:41   
 44. Ellen Tohvri               02:05:06 17:14:31   03:33 37  12:03 38  22:39 39  46:08 44  52:09 44  56:43 44  70:34 43  74:10 43  79:36 43  88:37 43  96:05 43  97:45 43  99:34 43 105:56 43 120:45 44 124:10 44 125:06 44 02:05:06
    11996 Assets                                    03:33 37  08:30 38  10:36 37  23:29 45  06:01 40  04:34 42  13:51 35  03:36 40  05:26 36  09:01 42  07:28 39  01:40 32  01:49 23  06:22 41  14:49 44  03:25 44  00:56 44
                                                    01:31     04:30     05:07     17:16     02:37     01:40     05:35     01:49     02:35     04:34     03:31     00:44    -00:11     02:56     11:27     01:56     00:33   
 45. Madis Haug                 02:22:14 17:24:03   04:03 41  15:23 43  45:58 45  63:40 45  77:38 45  80:54 45  90:27 45  92:33 45  99:40 45 108:22 45 118:35 45 120:19 45 122:53 45 127:05 45 139:51 45 141:47 45 142:14 45 02:22:14
    18049 AS Toftan                                 04:03 41  11:20 42  30:35 45  17:42 42  13:58 45  03:16 34  09:33  4  02:06 26  07:07 43  08:42 40  10:13 44  01:44 33  02:34 40  04:12 12  12:46 43  01:56 26  00:27 21
                                                    02:01     07:20     25:06     11:29     10:34     00:22     01:17     00:19     04:16     04:15     06:16     00:48     00:34     00:46     09:24     00:27     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:55     05:14     06:04     03:05     01:51     08:16     01:01     02:29     03:07     03:21     00:47     01:05     03:17     03:19     01:19     00:15   00:50:27

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 61)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Sander Lembra              00:38:23 17:05:16   02:59  3  04:58  3  12:54  3  13:55  3  15:31  2  17:57  2  20:32  2  25:15  1  27:20  1  28:32  1  32:16  1  35:12  1  38:09  1  38:23  1 00:38:23
     6987 Võru                                      02:59  3  01:59  3  07:56  2  01:01  5  01:36  3  02:26  5  02:35  1  04:43  1  02:05  3  01:12  1  03:44  1  02:56  2  02:57  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Pähn                 00:41:00 17:02:36   02:53  2  04:46  2  12:34  1  13:37  1  14:49  1  17:10  1  20:31  1  26:16  2  28:10  2  29:55  2  33:50  2  37:20  2  40:42  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
    16666 Võru                                      02:53  2  01:53  2  07:48  1  01:03  6  01:12  1  02:21  3  03:21  4  05:45  2  01:54  1  01:45  6  03:55  3  03:30  5  03:22  3  00:18  6
                                                   -00:06    -00:06    -00:08     00:02    -00:24    -00:05     00:46     01:02    -00:11     00:33     00:11     00:34     00:25     00:04   
  3. Ago Mägimets               00:45:25 16:52:53   02:45  1  04:25  1  12:44  2  13:40  2  15:36  3  18:30  3  23:36  3  29:42  3  34:58  3  36:18  3  40:04  3  42:28  3  45:11  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
    14475 Tartu                                     02:45  1  01:40  1  08:19  3  00:56  4  01:56  7  02:54  7  05:06 14  06:06  3  05:16 31  01:20  2  03:46  2  02:24  1  02:43  1  00:14  1
                                                   -00:14    -00:19     00:23    -00:05     00:20     00:28     02:31     01:23     03:11     00:08     00:02    -00:32    -00:14     00:00   
  4. Madli-Johanna Maidla       00:52:18 17:33:36   03:42  5  06:03  5  16:48  5  17:43  5  19:23  4  21:28  4  27:29  6  33:54  4  36:32  4  38:16  4  42:42  4  46:51  4  51:50  4  52:18  4 00:52:18
      717 Kobras                                    03:42  5  02:21  5  10:45  7  00:55  3  01:40  4  02:05  1  06:01 22  06:25  7  02:38 10  01:44  5  04:26  6  04:09 10  04:59  8  00:28 15
                                                    00:43     00:22     02:49    -00:06     00:04    -00:21     03:26     01:42     00:33     00:32     00:42     01:13     02:02     00:14   
  5. Villu Serv                 00:53:51 17:14:44   03:21  4  05:44  4  20:02 11  20:50  9  22:15  8  24:34  8  28:01  7  36:27  8  38:38  8  40:23  7  45:17  7  48:55  5  53:34  5  53:51  5 00:53:51
    10140 Kobras                                    03:21  4  02:23  6  14:18 21  00:48  1  01:25  2  02:19  2  03:27  6  08:26 20  02:11  6  01:45  6  04:54  9  03:38  6  04:39  5  00:17  4
                                                    00:22     00:24     06:22    -00:13    -00:11    -00:07     00:52     03:43     00:06     00:33     01:10     00:42     01:42     00:03   
  6. Uve Nummert                00:54:49 18:12:42   04:25  7  07:13  8  17:26  7  18:37  7  20:25  7  23:27  7  28:16  8  34:47  6  37:31  6  39:29  6  44:44  5  49:02  6  54:16  6  54:49  6 00:54:49
     1104 Kape                                      04:25  7  02:48 13  10:13  6  01:11 10  01:48  5  03:02  9  04:49 13  06:31  8  02:44 11  01:58 12  05:15 11  04:18 12  05:14 11  00:33 24
                                                    01:26     00:49     02:17     00:10     00:12     00:36     02:14     01:48     00:39     00:46     01:31     01:22     02:17     00:19   
  7. Mihhail Taivere            00:55:08 18:01:06   04:46  9  07:04  7  16:03  4  17:16  4  20:14  6  23:23  6  26:14  4  34:45  5  37:10  5  38:53  5  46:27  9  49:30  7  54:47  7  55:08  7 00:55:08
     1677 Kape                                      04:46  9  02:18  4  08:59  5  01:13 11  02:58 16  03:09 11  02:51  2  08:31 21  02:25  8  01:43  4  07:34 28  03:03  3  05:17 16  00:21  9
                                                    01:47     00:19     01:03     00:12     01:22     00:43     00:16     03:48     00:20     00:31     03:50     00:07     02:20     00:07   
  8. Rudolf Mürk                00:55:34 17:47:05   05:30 16  07:57 10  16:48  5  18:19  6  20:12  5  22:33  5  26:22  5  36:58  9  39:28  9  40:52  9  45:15  6  50:26  8  55:10  8  55:34  8 00:55:34
     1064 Võru                                      05:30 16  02:27  7  08:51  4  01:31 17  01:53  6  02:21  3  03:49  9  10:36 29  02:30  9  01:24  3  04:23  5  05:11 26  04:44  6  00:24 11
                                                    02:31     00:28     00:55     00:30     00:17    -00:05     01:14     05:53     00:25     00:12     00:39     02:15     01:47     00:10   
  9. Anu Iher                   00:59:22 17:37:13   04:29  8  08:46 17  20:59 13  22:15 11  25:54 14  28:50 12  32:26 11  38:42 10  40:56 10  43:15 10  49:45 10  53:44 10  58:52  9  59:22  9 00:59:22
     5654                                           04:29  8  04:17 30  12:13 12  01:16 13  03:39 24  02:56  8  03:36  8  06:16  5  02:14  7  02:19 18  06:30 20  03:59  9  05:08 10  00:30 21
                                                    01:30     02:18     04:17     00:15     02:03     00:30     01:01     01:33     00:09     01:07     02:46     01:03     02:11     00:16   
 10. Leili Prans                01:00:13 17:40:08   05:42 17  08:30 16  19:21  9  20:31  8  22:38  9  25:50  9  29:18  9  35:41  7  37:50  7  40:38  8  45:30  8  52:52  9  59:47 10  60:13 10 01:00:13
     4910 Ilves                                     05:42 17  02:48 13  10:51  8  01:10  9  02:07  9  03:12 12  03:28  7  06:23  6  02:09  4  02:48 27  04:52  8  07:22 32  06:55 25  00:26 12
                                                    02:43     00:49     02:55     00:09     00:31     00:46     00:53     01:40     00:04     01:36     01:08     04:26     03:58     00:12   
 11. Mait Bratka                01:02:48 18:26:54   03:59  6  06:43  6  20:58 12  22:43 14  24:53 11  27:56 11  34:16 12  41:58 12  44:55 12  47:32 12  52:06 11  56:36 11  62:28 11  62:48 11 01:02:48
     4932 TÜ                                        03:59  6  02:44 12  14:15 20  01:45 21  02:10 10  03:03 10  06:20 24  07:42 14  02:57 16  02:37 24  04:34  7  04:30 13  05:52 21  00:20  7
                                                    01:00     00:45     06:19     00:44     00:34     00:37     03:45     02:59     00:52     01:25     00:50     01:34     02:55     00:06   
 12. Priit Nurmoja              01:02:58 16:52:16   04:56 11  07:53  9  20:00 10  21:08 10  24:24 10  27:42 10  32:17 10  40:49 11  43:39 11  45:26 11  52:53 12  57:25 12  62:29 12  62:58 12 01:02:58
     2781 Kobras                                    04:56 11  02:57 18  12:07 11  01:08  8  03:16 19  03:18 14  04:35 12  08:32 22  02:50 14  01:47  8  07:27 27  04:32 15  05:04  9  00:29 18
                                                    01:57     00:58     04:11     00:07     01:40     00:52     02:00     03:49     00:45     00:35     03:43     01:36     02:07     00:15   
 13. Aili Laanjõe               01:04:30 15:02:34   08:43 29  11:21 27  22:15 17  24:56 19  28:30 18  33:25 20  36:47 14  44:39 15  47:33 15  49:29 15  55:31 16  60:02 15  64:13 13  64:30 13 01:04:30
     1989 Kobras                                    08:43 29  02:38 10  10:54  9  02:41 29  03:34 22  04:55 26  03:22  5  07:52 15  02:54 15  01:56 11  06:02 17  04:31 14  04:11  4  00:17  4
                                                    05:44     00:39     02:58     01:40     01:58     02:29     00:47     03:09     00:49     00:44     02:18     01:35     01:14     00:03   
 14. Riina Laanjõe              01:04:53 15:05:49   05:18 13  08:00 13  21:01 14  22:16 12  25:12 12  30:21 14  34:24 13  42:33 13  45:45 13  47:52 13  53:29 13  58:28 13  64:33 14  64:53 14 01:04:53
     2335 Kobras                                    05:18 13  02:42 11  13:01 16  01:15 12  02:56 15  05:09 29  04:03 11  08:09 16  03:12 21  02:07 14  05:37 14  04:59 18  06:05 23  00:20  7
                                                    02:19     00:43     05:05     00:14     01:20     02:43     01:28     03:26     01:07     00:55     01:53     02:03     03:08     00:06   
 15. Rein Raid                  01:05:20 18:27:58   06:44 23  09:36 22  22:12 16  23:54 17  30:13 22  32:54 19  38:59 20  46:11 19  48:20 16  50:10 16  55:25 15  59:19 14  64:51 15  65:20 15 01:05:20
     4336 Kape                                      06:44 23  02:52 15  12:36 13  01:42 19  06:19 29  02:41  6  06:05 23  07:12 12  02:09  4  01:50  9  05:15 11  03:54  8  05:32 19  00:29 18
                                                    03:45     00:53     04:40     00:41     04:43     00:15     03:30     02:29     00:04     00:38     01:31     00:58     02:35     00:15   
 16. Lembit Vassil              01:06:38 15:47:12   06:04 21  09:14 19  25:52 24  27:22 23  29:34 20  32:53 18  36:48 15  43:36 14  46:56 14  49:22 14  55:17 14  60:22 16  65:53 16  66:38 16 01:06:38
      460 Ilves                                     06:04 21  03:10 20  16:38 24  01:30 16  02:12 11  03:19 15  03:55 10  06:48  9  03:20 23  02:26 20  05:55 16  05:05 23  05:31 18  00:45 32
                                                    03:05     01:11     08:42     00:29     00:36     00:53     01:20     02:05     01:15     01:14     02:11     02:09     02:34     00:31   
 17. Martin Tõrra               01:08:49 17:58:44   04:49 10  07:57 10  18:57  8  22:23 13  25:52 13  31:17 17  37:45 18  47:28 20  50:14 19  52:41 19  59:13 19  63:03 17  68:19 17  68:49 17 01:08:49
      718 Kobras                                    04:49 10  03:08 19  11:00 10  03:26 32  03:29 21  05:25 31  06:28 26  09:43 26  02:46 12  02:27 21  06:32 22  03:50  7  05:16 15  00:30 21
                                                    01:50     01:09     03:04     02:25     01:53     02:59     03:53     05:00     00:41     01:15     02:48     00:54     02:19     00:16   
 18. Ats Virumäe                01:11:52 17:03:11   08:40 28  12:00 29  24:55 22  27:58 25  29:57 21  34:03 21  39:12 21  48:37 21  51:34 20  53:51 20  60:21 20  65:28 20  71:23 18  71:52 18 01:11:52
     3803 Võru                                      08:40 28  03:20 23  12:55 15  03:03 31  01:59  8  04:06 23  05:09 15  09:25 25  02:57 16  02:17 16  06:30 20  05:07 24  05:55 22  00:29 18
                                                    05:41     01:21     04:59     02:02     00:23     01:40     02:34     04:42     00:52     01:05     02:46     02:11     02:58     00:15   
 19. Helle Mürk                 01:13:38 18:01:23   05:53 18  09:13 18  22:24 18  23:53 16  26:38 16  31:06 16  36:55 16  45:59 18  49:03 17  51:16 17  59:09 18  64:12 19  72:59 19  73:38 19 01:13:38
      740 Võru                                      05:53 18  03:20 23  13:11 17  01:29 14  02:45 14  04:28 25  05:49 20  09:04 23  03:04 18  02:13 15  07:53 30  05:03 21  08:47 31  00:39 30
                                                    02:54     01:21     05:15     00:28     01:09     02:02     03:14     04:21     00:59     01:01     04:09     02:07     05:50     00:25   
 20. Kersti Ploom               01:14:02 17:38:05   06:48 24  10:02 23  22:38 19  24:09 18  26:41 17  30:41 15  37:32 17  45:49 17  49:34 18  52:20 18  58:11 17  63:13 18  73:22 20  74:02 20 01:14:02
     3745 Tartu                                     06:48 24  03:14 21  12:36 13  01:31 17  02:32 13  04:00 20  06:51 27  08:17 18  03:45 28  02:46 26  05:51 15  05:02 20  10:09 32  00:40 31
                                                    03:49     01:15     04:40     00:30     00:56     01:34     04:16     03:34     01:40     01:34     02:07     02:06     07:12     00:26   
 21. Toivo Põld                 01:14:23 18:51:40   05:29 15  08:03 14  22:11 15  23:16 15  26:35 15  30:10 13  42:19 22  53:49 22  57:02 22  59:02 22  63:59 22  68:13 21  73:55 21  74:23 21 01:14:23
     5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit                      05:29 15  02:34  9  14:08 19  01:05  7  03:19 20  03:35 17  12:09 31  11:30 30  03:13 22  02:00 13  04:57 10  04:14 11  05:42 20  00:28 15
                                                    02:30     00:35     06:12     00:04     01:43     01:09     09:34     06:47     01:08     00:48     01:13     01:18     02:45     00:14   
 22. Valter Ploom               01:14:31 17:31:36   05:59 20  09:14 19  24:03 20  26:08 20  31:26 23  34:47 23  38:00 19  44:48 16  55:52 21  58:14 21  63:32 21  68:41 22  74:00 22  74:31 22 01:14:31
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             05:59 20  03:15 22  14:49 22  02:05 24  05:18 28  03:21 16  03:13  3  06:48  9  11:04 32  02:22 19  05:18 13  05:09 25  05:19 17  00:31 23
                                                    03:00     01:16     06:53     01:04     03:42     00:55     00:38     02:05     08:59     01:10     01:34     02:13     02:22     00:17   
 23. Jüri Zimmermann            01:18:23 17:36:11   05:57 19  09:32 21  31:46 29  33:45 29  36:46 26  40:52 25  46:48 23  54:13 23  57:47 23  61:04 23  67:53 23  72:31 23  77:45 23  78:23 23 01:18:23
      127 Kape                                      05:57 19  03:35 26  22:14 31  01:59 22  03:01 17  04:06 23  05:56 21  07:25 13  03:34 26  03:17 29  06:49 23  04:38 16  05:14 11  00:38 29
                                                    02:58     01:36     14:18     00:58     01:25     01:40     03:21     02:42     01:29     02:05     03:05     01:42     02:17     00:24   
 24. Jaanika Kopli              01:20:56 17:15:49   05:25 14  07:57 10  24:46 21  26:15 21  45:24 31  48:39 30  54:00 30  60:11 27  62:14 27  65:28 26  69:43 24  72:58 24  80:35 24  80:56 24 01:20:56
     7620 Serviti SK                                05:25 14  02:32  8  16:49 25  01:29 14  19:09 32  03:15 13  05:21 17  06:11  4  02:03  2  03:14 28  04:15  4  03:15  4  07:37 29  00:21  9
                                                    02:26     00:33     08:53     00:28     17:33     00:49     02:46     01:28    -00:02     02:02     00:31     00:19     04:40     00:07   
 25. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:22:10 18:11:55   08:22 26  11:16 26  31:01 28  33:08 27  36:21 25  41:19 26  49:03 27  57:12 25  60:20 25  62:37 24  69:58 25  74:50 25  81:44 25  82:10 25 01:22:10
     8521 TÜ                                        08:22 26  02:54 16  19:45 29  02:07 25  03:13 18  04:58 27  07:44 28  08:09 16  03:08 19  02:17 16  07:21 26  04:52 17  06:54 24  00:26 12
                                                    05:23     00:55     11:49     01:06     01:37     02:32     05:09     03:26     01:03     01:05     03:37     01:56     03:57     00:12   
 26. Kaur Kristjuhan            01:22:31 18:11:34   08:27 27  11:53 28  25:57 25  26:49 22  29:15 19  34:33 22  47:00 24  57:25 26  60:51 26  62:45 25  70:01 26  75:05 26  82:15 26  82:31 26 01:22:31
     8188 HTG                                       08:27 27  03:26 25  14:04 18  00:52  2  02:26 12  05:18 30  12:27 32  10:25 28  03:26 24  01:54 10  07:16 25  05:04 22  07:10 27  00:16  3
                                                    05:28     01:27     06:08    -00:09     00:50     02:52     09:52     05:42     01:21     00:42     03:32     02:08     04:13     00:02   
 27. Teele Eensaar              01:25:52 17:28:26   05:11 12  08:07 15  28:26 26  31:20 26  43:36 28  48:42 31  55:08 31  62:07 28  65:17 28  69:08 28  75:28 27  80:29 27  85:25 27  85:52 27 01:25:52
    12817                                           05:11 12  02:56 17  20:19 30  02:54 30  12:16 31  05:06 28  06:26 25  06:59 11  03:10 20  03:51 30  06:20 18  05:01 19  04:56  7  00:27 14
                                                    02:12     00:57     12:23     01:53     10:40     02:40     03:51     02:16     01:05     02:39     02:36     02:05     01:59     00:13   
 28. Vampula Oper               01:27:04 17:43:51   15:37 31  21:01 31  38:20 30  40:04 30  44:15 30  47:54 28  53:23 28  63:08 29  65:55 29  68:26 27  76:10 28  81:21 28  86:36 28  87:04 28 01:27:04
    10195 Võru                                      15:37 31  05:24 31  17:19 27  01:44 20  04:11 27  03:39 18  05:29 18  09:45 27  02:47 13  02:31 22  07:44 29  05:11 26  05:15 14  00:28 15
                                                    12:38     03:25     09:23     00:43     02:35     01:13     02:54     05:02     00:42     01:19     04:00     02:15     02:18     00:14   
 29. Maria Oper                 01:27:27 17:43:42   16:02 32  21:32 32  38:21 31  40:37 31  44:11 29  48:16 29  53:55 29  63:15 30  66:46 30  69:17 29  76:25 29  81:37 29  86:51 29  87:27 29 01:27:27
    10196 Võru                                      16:02 32  05:30 32  16:49 25  02:16 26  03:34 22  04:05 22  05:39 19  09:20 24  03:31 25  02:31 22  07:08 24  05:12 29  05:14 11  00:36 27
                                                    13:03     03:31     08:53     01:15     01:58     01:39     03:04     04:37     01:26     01:19     03:24     02:16     02:17     00:22   
 30. Maie Abram                 01:31:33 15:43:49   06:40 22  10:26 24  25:51 23  27:54 24  31:51 24  35:51 24  47:40 25  56:01 24  59:40 24  72:02 30  78:30 30  84:01 30  90:56 30  91:33 30 01:31:33
      146 Ilves                                     06:40 22  03:46 28  15:25 23  02:03 23  03:57 26  04:00 20  11:49 30  08:21 19  03:39 27  12:22 32  06:28 19  05:31 30  06:55 25  00:37 28
                                                    03:41     01:47     07:29     01:02     02:21     01:34     09:14     03:38     01:34     11:10     02:44     02:35     03:58     00:23   
 31. Külliki Kiviste            01:51:14 16:33:59   09:29 30  13:10 30  30:43 27  33:20 28  37:08 27  42:51 27  48:09 26  78:10 31  82:07 31  86:23 31  95:31 31 102:00 31 110:40 31 111:14 31 01:51:14
     5714                                           09:29 30  03:41 27  17:33 28  02:37 28  03:48 25  05:43 32  05:18 16  30:01 32  03:57 29  04:16 31  09:08 31  06:29 31  08:40 30  00:34 25
                                                    06:30     01:42     09:37     01:36     02:12     03:17     02:43     25:18     01:52     03:04     05:24     03:33     05:43     00:20   
 32. Sulev Piiri                02:09:33 17:52:52   07:23 25  11:14 25  58:46 32  61:02 32  69:44 32  73:24 32  83:25 32  99:37 32 103:51 32 106:33 32 116:36 32 121:47 32 128:58 32 129:33 32 02:09:33
     4445 Kobras                                    07:23 25  03:51 29  47:32 32  02:16 26  08:42 30  03:40 19  10:01 29  16:12 31  04:14 30  02:42 25  10:03 32  05:11 26  07:11 28  00:35 26
                                                    04:24     01:52     39:36     01:15     07:06     01:14     07:26     11:29     02:09     01:30     06:19     02:15     04:14     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:40     07:48     00:48     01:12     02:05     02:35     04:43     01:54     01:12     03:44     02:24     02:43     00:14   00:35:47

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 59)   9.( 62)  10.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pille Vinne                00:48:59 16:53:41   04:42  5  07:06  2  10:59  1  15:59  1  20:44  1  22:15  1  30:49  1  36:39  1  41:13  1  48:34  1  48:59  1 00:48:59
    15052 Kobras                                    04:42  5  02:24  1  03:53  1  05:00  1  04:45  4  01:31  1  08:34  2  05:50  2  04:34  1  07:21 12  00:25 13
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:51:13 18:14:15   05:13 11  08:51  7  13:53  6  20:56  4  25:14  3  27:26  2  35:43  2  41:46  2  46:32  2  50:51  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
     5157 Ilves                                     05:13 11  03:38  8  05:02 12  07:03  7  04:18  3  02:12  4  08:17  1  06:03  3  04:46  2  04:19  2  00:22  7
                                                    00:31     01:14     01:09     02:03    -00:27     00:41    -00:17     00:13     00:12    -03:02    -00:03   
  3. Triin Sasi                 00:59:22 18:08:22   04:37  4  07:30  3  11:46  3  17:50  2  24:48  2  28:20  3  38:34  3  46:49  3  53:45  3  58:51  3  59:22  3 00:59:22
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             04:37  4  02:53  4  04:16  6  06:04  2  06:58 12  03:32 13  10:14  6  08:15 12  06:56 11  05:06  5  00:31 15
                                                   -00:05     00:29     00:23     01:04     02:13     02:01     01:40     02:25     02:22    -02:15     00:06   
  4. Kelli Nurm                 01:03:12 18:39:03   04:13  3  10:29 10  16:58 10  24:33  6  30:31  7  32:24  6  43:37  6  49:04  4  55:32  4  62:50  4  63:12  4 01:03:12
    14843 Kobras                                    04:13  3  06:16 21  06:29 19  07:35 10  05:58  8  01:53  2  11:13 11  05:27  1  06:28  8  07:18 11  00:22  7
                                                   -00:29     03:52     02:36     02:35     01:13     00:22     02:39    -00:23     01:54    -00:03    -00:03   
  5. Laura-Liis Kütt            01:03:37 16:56:07   03:39  1  08:33  6  18:45 15  24:55  8  28:40  4  31:35  4  42:09  4  54:24 10  59:11  8  63:13  5  63:37  5 01:03:37
    14779 Kobras                                    03:39  1  04:54 12  10:12 21  06:10  3  03:45  2  02:55  8  10:34  7  12:15 21  04:47  3  04:02  1  00:24 11
                                                   -01:03     02:30     06:19     01:10    -01:00     01:24     02:00     06:25     00:13    -03:19    -00:01   
  6. Liisa Roop                 01:04:43 17:48:59   04:47  6  10:14  8  14:17  7  25:51 12  30:41  8  34:44  8  44:17  7  51:02  6  58:24  6  64:19  6  64:43  6 01:04:43
    17990 Võru                                      04:47  6  05:27 18  04:03  5  11:34 18  04:50  5  04:03 14  09:33  5  06:45  5  07:22 14  05:55  8  00:24 11
                                                    00:05     03:03     00:10     06:34     00:05     02:32     00:59     00:55     02:48    -01:26    -00:01   
  7. Markus Puusepp             01:04:44 17:48:58   04:52  8  10:22  9  14:20  8  25:55 13  30:45  9  34:51  9  44:21  8  51:05  7  58:28  7  64:21  7  64:44  7 01:04:44
     3397 Võru                                      04:52  8  05:30 20  03:58  4  11:35 19  04:50  5  04:06 15  09:30  4  06:44  4  07:23 15  05:53  7  00:23 10
                                                    00:10     03:06     00:05     06:35     00:05     02:35     00:56     00:54     02:49    -01:28    -00:02   
  8. Mattias Muro               01:08:49 18:02:07   08:31 16  13:34 14  18:07 12  25:23 10  32:30 11  35:04 10  46:14  9  53:14  8  62:12 10  68:29  8  68:49  8 01:08:49
    18190                                           08:31 16  05:03 15  04:33  8  07:16  8  07:07 13  02:34  5  11:10  8  07:00  7  08:58 16  06:17  9  00:20  2
                                                    03:49     02:39     00:40     02:16     02:22     01:03     02:36     01:10     04:24    -01:04    -00:05   
  8. Miina Käos                 01:08:49 18:02:07   08:31 16  13:34 14  18:07 12  25:23 10  32:30 11  35:04 10  46:14  9  53:14  8  62:12 10  68:29  8  68:49  8 01:08:49
     5465 LSF PT                                    08:31 16  05:03 15  04:33  8  07:16  8  07:07 13  02:34  5  11:10  8  07:00  7  08:58 16  06:17  9  00:20  2
                                                    03:49     02:39     00:40     02:16     02:22     01:03     02:36     01:10     04:24    -01:04    -00:05   
 10. Riho Laanoja               01:12:08 18:41:05   05:05  9  12:40 13  16:35  9  24:48  7  33:55 13  39:48 15  48:59 11  56:20 11  61:50  9  71:46 10  72:08 10 01:12:08
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            05:05  9  07:35 22  03:55  2  08:13 12  09:07 20  05:53 22  09:11  3  07:21 10  05:30  4  09:56 18  00:22  7
                                                    00:23     05:11     00:02     03:13     04:22     04:22     00:37     01:31     00:56     02:35    -00:03   
 11. Erik Bleive                01:13:15 18:18:10   04:06  2  06:37  1  11:24  2  32:26 19  39:52 17  44:04 17  55:25 14  62:19 14  67:59 14  72:57 11  73:15 11 01:13:15
    11708 Kobras                                    04:06  2  02:31  2  04:47 10  21:02 24  07:26 15  04:12 16  11:21 12  06:54  6  05:40  6  04:58  4  00:18  1
                                                   -00:36     00:07     00:54     16:02     02:41     02:41     02:47     01:04     01:06    -02:23    -00:07   
 12. Janika Matto               01:15:50 17:06:47   05:51 12  13:49 16  18:53 16  29:07 14  35:18 14  38:49 13  51:01 13  59:18 12  65:52 12  75:15 12  75:50 12 01:15:50
    15073 Viluste                                   05:51 12  07:58 23  05:04 13  10:14 15  06:11  9  03:31 12  12:12 15  08:17 13  06:34  9  09:23 16  00:35 17
                                                    01:09     05:34     01:11     05:14     01:26     02:00     03:38     02:27     02:00     02:02     00:10   
 13. Igmar Matto                01:16:02 17:06:49   06:00 13  14:29 18  18:53 16  29:12 15  35:28 15  38:52 14  50:54 12  59:19 13  66:00 13  75:26 13  76:02 13 01:16:02
    14777 Viluste                                   06:00 13  08:29 24  04:24  7  10:19 16  06:16 10  03:24 11  12:02 13  08:25 14  06:41 10  09:26 17  00:36 19
                                                    01:18     06:05     00:31     05:19     01:31     01:53     03:28     02:35     02:07     02:05     00:11   
 14. Martin Sults               01:16:04 17:16:59   04:51  7  07:35  4  12:34  4  22:00  5  30:17  6  32:14  5  43:25  5  50:27  5  56:02  5  75:43 14  76:04 14 01:16:04
    11713 Kobras                                    04:51  7  02:44  3  04:59 11  09:26 14  08:17 18  01:57  3  11:11 10  07:02  9  05:35  5  19:41 24  00:21  4
                                                    00:09     00:20     01:06     04:26     03:32     00:26     02:37     01:12     01:01     12:20    -00:04   
 15. Kati Iher                  01:26:31 17:40:55   05:08 10  08:19  5  13:30  5  20:31  3  30:54 10  35:20 12  61:16 16  69:57 15  77:03 15  86:10 15  86:31 15 01:26:31
     5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum                 05:08 10  03:11  5  05:11 14  07:01  5  10:23 21  04:26 18  25:56 21  08:41 15  07:06 12  09:07 15  00:21  4
                                                    00:26     00:47     01:18     02:01     05:38     02:55     17:22     02:51     02:32     01:46    -00:04   
 16. Kevin Jaaska               01:27:58 16:04:28   11:05 20  14:27 17  18:22 14  25:04  9  28:43  5  33:11  7  68:31 19  75:54 18  83:04 17  87:37 16  87:58 16 01:27:58
    14842 Kobras                                    11:05 20  03:22  7  03:55  2  06:42  4  03:39  1  04:28 19  35:20 24  07:23 11  07:10 13  04:33  3  00:21  4
                                                    06:23     00:58     00:02     01:42    -01:06     02:57     26:46     01:33     02:36    -02:48    -00:04   
 17. Vambola Kisand             01:31:40 18:21:03   06:53 14  11:51 11  17:41 11  34:45 20  41:28 18  51:22 20  63:27 17  73:52 17  83:07 18  90:44 17  91:40 17 01:31:40
     7051 Tartu                                     06:53 14  04:58 14  05:50 16  17:04 23  06:43 11  09:54 23  12:05 14  10:25 17  09:15 18  07:37 13  00:56 23
                                                    02:11     02:34     01:57     12:04     01:58     08:23     03:31     04:35     04:41     00:16     00:31   
 18. Kersti Metsoja             01:37:28 17:15:15   10:47 19  14:47 19  20:22 18  29:39 16  41:56 19  44:52 18  60:50 15  70:55 16  80:27 16  96:44 18  97:28 18 01:37:28
    17033 Kobras                                    10:47 19  04:00  9  05:35 15  09:17 13  12:17 23  02:56  9  15:58 17  10:05 16  09:32 19  16:17 22  00:44 21
                                                    06:05     01:36     01:42     04:17     07:32     01:25     07:24     04:15     04:58     08:56     00:19   
 19. Maria Meitsar              01:38:49 17:23:48   13:57 22  17:17 22  23:34 20  31:21 17  37:06 16  42:26 16  76:00 21  86:42 21  93:00 20  98:15 19  98:49 19 01:38:49
    17346 Saverna                                   13:57 22  03:20  6  06:17 17  07:47 11  05:45  7  05:20 20  33:34 23  10:42 19  06:18  7  05:15  6  00:34 16
                                                    09:15     00:56     02:24     02:47     01:00     03:49     25:00     04:52     01:44    -02:06     00:09   
 20. Kerdi Raud                 01:47:20 17:04:04   10:04 18  15:31 20  21:52 19  32:11 18  42:58 20  45:49 19  65:25 18  77:51 19  92:23 19 106:51 20 107:20 20 01:47:20
    18209                                           10:04 18  05:27 18  06:21 18  10:19 16  10:47 22  02:51  7  19:36 20  12:26 22  14:32 22  14:28 21  00:29 14
                                                    05:22     03:03     02:28     05:19     06:02     01:20     11:02     06:36     09:58     07:07     00:04   
 21. Kalju Johanson             01:48:56 17:03:15   07:11 15  11:51 11  32:20 22  39:21 22  54:00 22  57:01 22  70:52 20  81:32 20 100:41 21 108:21 21 108:56 21 01:48:56
     2339 Kobras                                    07:11 15  04:40 11  20:29 24  07:01  5  14:39 24  03:01 10  13:51 16  10:40 18  19:09 24  07:40 14  00:35 17
                                                    02:29     02:16     16:36     02:01     09:54     01:30     05:17     04:50     14:35     00:19     00:10   
 22. Külli Samuel               01:59:58 17:28:19   17:14 24  22:26 24  35:09 24  47:47 23  55:55 23  60:19 23  78:49 22  96:22 22 107:32 23 119:02 22 119:58 22 01:59:58
    18381                                           17:14 24  05:12 17  12:43 22  12:38 20  08:08 17  04:24 17  18:30 19  17:33 23  11:10 21  11:30 19  00:56 23
                                                    12:32     02:48     08:50     07:38     03:23     02:53     09:56     11:43     06:36     04:09     00:31   
 23. Jaak Kroon                 02:01:04 17:29:16   16:43 23  21:38 23  34:27 23  47:54 24  56:21 24  67:37 24  85:46 24  97:02 23 106:40 22 120:13 23 121:04 23 02:01:04
    11302                                           16:43 23  04:55 13  12:49 23  13:27 21  08:27 19  11:16 24  18:09 18  11:16 20  09:38 20  13:33 20  00:51 22
                                                    12:01     02:31     08:56     08:27     03:42     09:45     09:35     05:26     05:04     06:12     00:26   
 24. Kati Kongo                 02:16:36 16:37:27   12:33 21  16:41 21  25:06 21  39:16 21  47:16 21  52:51 21  80:28 23  98:54 24 116:49 24 135:56 24 136:36 24 02:16:36
    18043 Metsaomanike selts                        12:33 21  04:08 10  08:25 20  14:10 22  08:00 16  05:35 21  27:37 22  18:26 24  17:55 23  19:07 23  00:40 20
                                                    07:51     01:44     04:32     09:10     03:15     04:04     19:03     12:36     13:21     11:46     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:24     03:53     05:00     03:39     01:31     08:17     05:27     04:34     04:02     00:18   00:42:44

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 61)   5.( 55)   6.( 62)   7.( 60)   8.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Karmo-Kris Reintamm        00:29:09 17:17:24   02:38  2  05:56  1  07:03  1  09:51  1  18:45  1  21:44  1  26:37  1  28:35  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
    17960 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:38  2  03:18  1  01:07  1  02:48  4  08:54  1  02:59  1  04:53  2  01:58  3  00:34  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Männiste            00:29:14 17:16:55   02:52  3  06:17  2  07:26  2  10:18  2  19:13  2  22:18  2  27:05  2  28:56  2  29:14  2 00:29:14
    16228 Kobras                                    02:52  3  03:25  2  01:09  2  02:52  5  08:55  2  03:05  2  04:47  1  01:51  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:14     00:07     00:02     00:04     00:01     00:06    -00:06    -00:07    -00:16   
  3. Alex Treier                00:40:42 17:06:38   03:19  5  07:32  3  09:12  3  13:55  4  25:43  3  31:00  3  37:54  3  40:20  3  40:42  3 00:40:42
    17963 Võru                                      03:19  5  04:13  3  01:40  6  04:43  7  11:48  4  05:17  6  06:54  5  02:26  6  00:22  2
                                                    00:41     00:55     00:33     01:55     02:54     02:18     02:01     00:28    -00:12   
  4. Auli Sander                00:41:49 17:02:53   05:17  7  12:31  6  14:11  6  17:27  6  29:08  4  33:43  4  39:10  4  41:25  4  41:49  4 00:41:49
    11061 Veeriku kool                              05:17  7  07:14  5  01:40  6  03:16  6  11:41  3  04:35  4  05:27  3  02:15  5  00:24  5
                                                    02:39     03:56     00:33     00:28     02:47     01:36     00:34     00:17    -00:10   
  5. Kairiin Märtson            00:46:37 17:13:24   02:19  1  11:40  5  12:55  5  14:51  5  31:48  5  35:02  5  44:42  5  46:15  5  46:37  5 00:46:37
    14780 Kobras                                    02:19  1  09:21  6  01:15  4  01:56  1  16:57  6  03:14  3  09:40  6  01:33  1  00:22  2
                                                   -00:19     06:03     00:08    -00:52     08:03     00:15     04:47    -00:25    -00:12   
  6. Lorely Kõrvel              01:00:43 15:54:16   03:19  5  08:54  4  10:07  4  12:46  3  47:00  7  52:26  7  58:16  6  60:21  6  60:43  6 01:00:43
    16609 Kobras                                    03:19  5  05:35  4  01:13  3  02:39  3  34:14  7  05:26  7  05:50  4  02:05  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:41     02:17     00:06    -00:09     25:20     02:27     00:57     00:07    -00:12   
  7. Toomas Tennisberg          01:03:01 17:41:34   03:13  4  26:25  7  27:56  7  30:25  7  44:33  6  49:27  6  60:04  7  62:37  7  63:01  7 01:03:01
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            03:13  4  23:12  7  01:31  5  02:29  2  14:08  5  04:54  5  10:37  7  02:33  7  00:24  5
                                                    00:35     19:54     00:24    -00:19     05:14     01:55     05:44     00:35    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:18     01:07     01:56     08:54     02:59     04:47     01:33     00:18   00:27:11

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10.N08): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 60)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Emil Eensaar               00:11:52 17:30:25   02:33  1  05:51  1  06:57  1  09:42  1  11:26  1  11:52  1 00:11:52
    11300 EKJ SK                                    02:33  1  03:18  2  01:06  2  02:45  1  01:44  1  00:26  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:15:15 17:11:18   03:20  6  07:08  4  08:14  4  12:53  4  14:51  2  15:15  2 00:15:15
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          03:20  6  03:48  3  01:06  2  04:39  8  01:58  2  00:24  5
                                                    00:47     00:30     00:00     01:54     00:14    -00:02   
  3. Johanna Laanoja            00:15:39 17:11:14   02:36  2  06:48  2  08:06  2  12:23  2  15:16  3  15:39  3 00:15:39
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          02:36  2  04:12  5  01:18  6  04:17  6  02:53  6  00:23  4
                                                    00:03     00:54     00:12     01:32     01:09    -00:03   
  4. Anete Saar                 00:15:45 17:11:13   02:53  3  06:59  3  08:12  3  12:25  3  15:20  4  15:45  4 00:15:45
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          02:53  3  04:06  4  01:13  4  04:13  5  02:55  7  00:25  6
                                                    00:20     00:48     00:07     01:28     01:11    -00:01   
  5. Mattias Maidla             00:15:53 17:10:12   04:51 10  08:04  5  09:07  5  13:27  5  15:31  5  15:53  5 00:15:53
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          04:51 10  03:13  1  01:03  1  04:20  7  02:04  3  00:22  3
                                                    02:18    -00:05    -00:03     01:35     00:20    -00:04   
  6. Emily Vinne                00:17:04 17:23:27   03:06  5  08:18  6  09:46  6  13:49  6  16:34  6  17:04  6 00:17:04
    15058 Põlva Spordikool                          03:06  5  05:12  6  01:28  8  04:03  4  02:45  5  00:30 10
                                                    00:33     01:54     00:22     01:18     01:01     00:04   
  7. Kerten Matto               00:24:57 18:28:48   03:48  8  15:12  7  16:34  7  20:31  7  24:13  7  24:57  7 00:24:57
     1435 Kobras                                    03:48  8  11:24  9  01:22  7  03:57  3  03:42 10  00:44 11
                                                    01:15     08:06     00:16     01:12     01:58     00:18   
  8. Anita Laanejõe             00:27:54 17:17:14   03:50  9  17:10  8  19:05  8  23:58  8  27:26  8  27:54  8 00:27:54
    18504 Võru                                      03:50  9  13:20 10  01:55  9  04:53  9  03:28  9  00:28  9
                                                    01:17     10:02     00:49     02:08     01:44     00:02   
  9. Kaspar Karolin             00:30:08 15:58:59   03:32  7  21:32 11  24:10 11  27:36  9  29:47  9  30:08  9 00:30:08
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 03:32  7  18:00 11  02:38 10  03:26  2  02:11  4  00:21  2
                                                    00:59     14:42     01:32     00:41     00:27    -00:05   
 10. Oliver Tennisberg          00:37:09 17:44:14   02:55  4  26:47 12  28:04 12  33:31 12  36:49 10  37:09 10 00:37:09
    13688 MHG                                       02:55  4  23:52 13  01:17  5  05:27 10  03:18  8  00:20  1
                                                    00:22     20:34     00:11     02:42     01:34    -00:06   
 11. Evely Ostrov               00:37:15 16:36:04   08:40 12  19:32 10  23:34 10  31:27 10  36:50 11  37:15 11 00:37:15
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          08:40 12  10:52  7  04:02 11  07:53 11  05:23 12  00:25  6
                                                    06:07     07:34     02:56     05:08     03:39    -00:01   
 12. Agnes Tennisberg           00:39:14 18:28:49   07:33 11  18:49  9  22:59  9  32:09 11  38:13 12  39:14 12 00:39:14
    14871                                           07:33 11  11:16  8  04:10 12  09:10 12  06:04 13  01:01 12
                                                    05:00     07:58     03:04     06:25     04:20     00:35   
 13. Ats Astover                01:05:27 18:40:22   22:16 13  44:18 13  49:34 13  59:29 13  63:51 13  65:27 13 01:05:27
    14776                                           22:16 13  22:02 12  05:16 13  09:55 13  04:22 11  01:36 13
                                                    19:43     18:44     04:10     07:10     02:38     01:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     03:13     01:03     02:45     01:44     00:20   00:11:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5.06.2012 21:33:50 Kobras