Põlva 15 teisipäevak, Poka

17.07.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Alar Assor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 51)  12.( 38)  13.( 33)  14.( 54)  15.( 52)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 45)  20.( 55)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:55:53 16:58:39   01:24  5  02:23  3  05:45  3  11:10  4  15:30  4  19:59  3  24:47  3  25:46  1  29:52  1  33:43  1  36:07  1  39:10  1  41:37  1  43:43  1  44:54  1  46:43  1  49:18  1  51:38  1  52:57  1  54:32  1  55:37  1  55:53  1 00:55:53
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:24  5  00:59  2  03:22  5  05:25  4  04:20  6  04:29  2  04:48  1  00:59  1  04:06  1  03:51  4  02:24  2  03:03 13  02:27  2  02:06  1  01:11  1  01:49  1  02:35  3  02:20  4  01:19  7  01:35  3  01:05  5  00:16 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Olm                   00:57:37 17:59:48   02:03 15  03:04 11  06:23  6  10:39  3  14:54  3  21:15  5  26:25  5  27:27  5  31:52  3  35:40  3  37:50  3  40:39  2  42:51  2  45:02  2  46:16  2  48:12  2  50:47  2  53:21  2  54:37  2  56:06  2  57:23  2  57:37  2 00:57:37
    6778 Rootsi                    M21E           02:03 15  01:01  5  03:19  3  04:16  1  04:15  4  06:21 12  05:10  2  01:02  3  04:25  2  03:48  2  02:10  1  02:49  8  02:12  1  02:11  2  01:14  2  01:56  3  02:35  3  02:34  8  01:16  5  01:29  1  01:17 12  00:14  7
                                                  00:39     00:02    -00:03    -01:09    -00:05     01:52     00:22     00:03     00:19    -00:03    -00:14    -00:14    -00:15     00:05     00:03     00:07     00:00     00:14    -00:03    -00:06     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:59:15 17:58:42   01:18  2  02:17  2  05:03  2  09:31  1  13:47  1  19:15  2  24:43  2  25:49  2  32:44  5  37:01  5  39:37  5  42:15  5  44:53  4  47:20  4  48:39  3  50:34  3  52:59  3  55:15  3  56:28  3  58:03  3  58:59  3  59:15  3 00:59:15
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:18  2  00:59  2  02:46  1  04:28  2  04:16  5  05:28  5  05:28  5  01:06  5  06:55 11  04:17 10  02:36  4  02:38  4  02:38  6  02:27  5  01:19  4  01:55  2  02:25  1  02:16  2  01:13  2  01:35  3  00:56  1  00:16 13
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:36    -00:57    -00:04     00:59     00:40     00:07     02:49     00:26     00:12    -00:25     00:11     00:21     00:08     00:06    -00:10    -00:04    -00:06     00:00    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:59:51 18:39:32   01:18  2  02:11  1  04:59  1  10:30  2  14:16  2  18:44  1  24:39  1  25:49  2  31:02  2  34:31  2  37:37  2  40:58  3  45:14  5  47:58  5  49:14  4  51:24  4  53:53  4  55:52  4  57:06  4  58:38  4  59:38  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:18  2  00:53  1  02:48  2  05:31  6  03:46  1  04:28  1  05:55  6  01:10  7  05:13  5  03:29  1  03:06 10  03:21 17  04:16 17  02:44 11  01:16  3  02:10  7  02:29  2  01:59  1  01:14  3  01:32  2  01:00  4  00:13  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:06    -00:34     00:06    -00:34    -00:01     01:07     00:11     01:07    -00:22     00:42     00:18     01:49     00:38     00:05     00:21    -00:06    -00:21    -00:05    -00:03    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:03:57 17:09:44   01:23  4  02:39  5  06:31  8  11:51  5  15:51  5  20:25  4  25:36  4  27:20  4  32:20  4  36:12  4  38:40  4  40:58  3  43:36  3  46:20  3  51:33  5  54:35  6  57:22  6  59:47  6  61:08  6  62:43  6  63:42  5  63:57  5 01:03:57
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           01:23  4  01:16  9  03:52  9  05:20  3  04:00  3  04:34  3  05:11  3  01:44 17  05:00  4  03:52  5  02:28  3  02:18  1  02:38  6  02:44 11  05:13 17  03:02 18  02:47  5  02:25  6  01:21  9  01:35  3  00:59  3  00:15  9
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:30    -00:05    -00:20     00:05     00:23     00:45     00:54     00:01     00:04    -00:45     00:11     00:38     04:02     01:13     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:01   
 6. Priit Pääslane            01:04:08 18:49:48   01:24  5  02:41  7  06:26  7  12:20  8  16:19  6  21:54  6  27:57  6  29:02  6  35:55  6  39:45  6  42:25  6  45:53  6  48:27  6  50:38  6  52:13  6  54:09  5  57:12  5  59:30  5  60:44  5  62:25  5  63:51  6  64:08  6 01:04:08
     738 Ilves                     M21E           01:24  5  01:17 10  03:45  8  05:54  9  03:59  2  05:35  6  06:03  8  01:05  4  06:53 10  03:50  3  02:40  5  03:28 18  02:34  3  02:11  2  01:35 10  01:56  3  03:03 10  02:18  3  01:14  3  01:41  9  01:26 15  00:17 15
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:23     00:29    -00:21     01:06     01:15     00:06     02:47    -00:01     00:16     00:25     00:07     00:05     00:24     00:07     00:28    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:21     00:01   
 7. Daniel Vasser             01:07:32 16:37:03   02:10 16  03:31 13  07:32 10  13:36 11  18:00 10  24:25 10  30:30 10  31:44 10  37:54 10  42:06  8  44:51  7  47:41  7  50:55  8  53:20  7  54:46  7  56:48  7  59:56  7  62:31  7  64:19  7  65:55  7  67:19  7  67:32  7 01:07:32
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           02:10 16  01:21 12  04:01 10  06:04 11  04:24  7  06:25 13  06:05  9  01:14 11  06:10  7  04:12  8  02:45  6  02:50 10  03:14 14  02:25  4  01:26  7  02:02  5  03:08 11  02:35  9  01:48 19  01:36  6  01:24 14  00:13  4
                                                  00:46     00:22     00:39     00:39     00:04     01:56     01:17     00:15     02:04     00:21     00:21    -00:13     00:47     00:19     00:15     00:13     00:33     00:15     00:29     00:01     00:19    -00:03   
 8. Martti Mikk               01:07:38 18:47:49   01:26  7  02:26  4  05:47  4  11:51  5  17:13  8  22:48  9  29:45  9  30:56  9  37:52  9  42:27 10  45:29  8  48:10  8  50:47  7  53:23  8  54:52  8  57:08  8  60:23  8  62:58  8  64:24  8  66:13  8  67:23  8  67:38  8 01:07:38
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:26  7  01:00  4  03:21  4  06:04 11  05:22 14  05:35  6  06:57 12  01:11  9  06:56 12  04:35 13  03:02  8  02:41  5  02:37  5  02:36  8  01:29  9  02:16 11  03:15 13  02:35  9  01:26 12  01:49 14  01:10  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:39     01:02     01:06     02:09     00:12     02:50     00:44     00:38    -00:22     00:10     00:30     00:18     00:27     00:40     00:15     00:07     00:14     00:05    -00:01   
 9. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:10:33 15:55:44   01:34 10  02:40  6  06:04  5  12:02  7  16:38  7  22:46  7  29:15  8  30:28  8  37:47  8  42:11  9  48:46 10  51:35 10  54:20 10  56:52 10  58:15 10  60:18 10  63:19 10  65:43  9  67:03  9  68:52  9  70:15  9  70:33  9 01:10:33
    3233 OKH                       M21E           01:34 10  01:06  6  03:24  6  05:58 10  04:36  8  06:08 10  06:29 11  01:13 10  07:19 13  04:24 12  06:35 18  02:49  8  02:45 10  02:32  6  01:23  5  02:03  6  03:01  8  02:24  5  01:20  8  01:49 14  01:23 13  00:18 18
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:02     00:33     00:16     01:39     01:41     00:14     03:13     00:33     04:11    -00:14     00:18     00:26     00:12     00:14     00:26     00:04     00:01     00:14     00:18     00:02   
10. Erik Saarts               01:10:59 18:53:59   01:42 12  03:03 10  07:10  9  12:36  9  17:20  9  22:47  8  28:49  7  29:59  7  36:18  7  41:06  7  46:46  9  49:33  9  52:13  9  55:09  9  57:20  9  59:30  9  63:17  9  66:13 10  67:52 10  69:34 10  70:46 10  70:59 10 01:10:59
    5813 Võru                      M21E           01:42 12  01:21 12  04:07 11  05:26  5  04:44 10  05:27  4  06:02  7  01:10  7  06:19  8  04:48 17  05:40 16  02:47  7  02:40  8  02:56 15  02:11 15  02:10  7  03:47 18  02:56 13  01:39 17  01:42 10  01:12 10  00:13  4
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:45     00:01     00:24     00:58     01:14     00:11     02:13     00:57     03:16    -00:16     00:13     00:50     01:00     00:21     01:12     00:36     00:20     00:07     00:07    -00:03   
11. Alar Kume                 01:15:12 18:30:20   01:10  1  04:08 17  07:42 12  13:34 10  18:16 11  29:35 16  34:57 13  36:06 13  42:38 11  46:46 11  52:42 13  55:26 13  58:09 12  60:53 12  62:21 11  64:31 11  68:13 11  70:46 11  72:04 11  73:44 11  75:00 11  75:12 11 01:15:12
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:10  1  02:58 19  03:34  7  05:52  8  04:42  9  11:19 19  05:22  4  01:09  6  06:32  9  04:08  7  05:56 17  02:44  6  02:43  9  02:44 11  01:28  8  02:10  7  03:42 17  02:33  7  01:18  6  01:40  8  01:16 11  00:12  1
                                                 -00:14     01:59     00:12     00:27     00:22     06:50     00:34     00:10     02:26     00:17     03:32    -00:19     00:16     00:38     00:17     00:21     01:07     00:13    -00:01     00:05     00:11    -00:04   
12. Arti Albert               01:16:06 16:45:52   01:28  8  04:06 15  08:19 15  14:04 13  19:50 13  25:54 12  37:40 16  38:41 15  43:12 12  47:07 12  51:24 11  54:23 11  56:59 11  60:19 11  63:02 12  65:22 12  68:23 12  71:09 12  72:35 12  74:23 12  75:49 12  76:06 12 01:16:06
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           01:28  8  02:38 18  04:13 13  05:45  7  05:46 16  06:04  9  11:46 17  01:01  2  04:31  3  03:55  6  04:17 15  02:59 12  02:36  4  03:20 16  02:43 16  02:20 12  03:01  8  02:46 12  01:26 12  01:48 13  01:26 15  00:17 15
                                                  00:04     01:39     00:51     00:20     01:26     01:35     06:58     00:02     00:25     00:04     01:53    -00:04     00:09     01:14     01:32     00:31     00:26     00:26     00:07     00:13     00:21     00:01   
13. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:17:39 18:37:30   01:33  9  02:44  8  07:37 11  13:56 12  18:52 12  25:10 11  32:54 11  34:14 11  44:00 13  48:38 13  52:13 12  55:11 12  60:14 13  62:51 13  64:32 13  66:42 13  70:10 13  72:51 13  74:31 13  76:16 13  77:22 13  77:39 13 01:17:39
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           01:33  9  01:11  7  04:53 18  06:19 14  04:56 12  06:18 11  07:44 16  01:20 13  09:46 16  04:38 14  03:35 14  02:58 11  05:03 18  02:37  9  01:41 11  02:10  7  03:28 16  02:41 11  01:40 18  01:45 12  01:06  6  00:17 15
                                                  00:09     00:12     01:31     00:54     00:36     01:49     02:56     00:21     05:40     00:47     01:11    -00:05     02:36     00:31     00:30     00:21     00:53     00:21     00:21     00:10     00:01     00:01   
14. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           01:21:48 17:04:31   02:02 14  03:30 12  08:04 13  17:01 17  22:01 15  28:53 14  36:12 14  38:05 14  48:22 15  52:35 15  55:29 15  58:39 14  62:34 15  65:07 14  67:17 15  69:41 15  72:57 15  76:15 14  77:36 14  79:50 14  81:33 14  81:48 14 01:21:48
    4244 Ilves                     M21E           02:02 14  01:28 15  04:34 15  08:57 18  05:00 13  06:52 16  07:19 14  01:53 18  10:17 19  04:13  9  02:54  7  03:10 16  03:55 16  02:33  7  02:10 13  02:24 13  03:16 14  03:18 15  01:21  9  02:14 18  01:43 19  00:15  9
                                                  00:38     00:29     01:12     03:32     00:40     02:23     02:31     00:54     06:11     00:22     00:30     00:07     01:28     00:27     00:59     00:35     00:41     00:58     00:02     00:39     00:38    -00:01   
15. Marten Vunukainen         01:21:58 16:26:16   01:41 11  02:58  9  08:38 17  15:46 15  24:19 19  30:17 17  37:23 15  38:43 16  48:45 16  53:24 16  56:57 16  59:29 15  62:28 14  65:07 14  66:56 14  69:36 14  72:34 14  76:50 15  78:23 15  80:20 15  81:46 15  81:58 15 01:21:58
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:41 11  01:17 10  05:40 19  07:08 16  08:33 19  05:58  8  07:06 13  01:20 13  10:02 18  04:39 15  03:33 12  02:32  2  02:59 13  02:39 10  01:49 12  02:40 16  02:58  7  04:16 18  01:33 14  01:57 16  01:26 15  00:12  1
                                                  00:17     00:18     02:18     01:43     04:13     01:29     02:18     00:21     05:56     00:48     01:09    -00:31     00:32     00:33     00:38     00:51     00:23     01:56     00:14     00:22     00:21    -00:04   
16. Tõnu Nurm                 01:28:45 16:58:28   01:55 13  04:07 16  08:15 14  14:33 14  20:20 14  26:48 13  34:12 12  35:35 12  45:29 14  50:15 14  53:18 14  60:51 16  64:24 16  67:55 16  73:37 16  76:30 16  79:25 16  82:47 16  84:25 16  86:57 16  88:27 16  88:45 16 01:28:45
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:55 13  02:12 16  04:08 12  06:18 13  05:47 17  06:28 14  07:24 15  01:23 15  09:54 17  04:46 16  03:03  9  07:33 19  03:33 15  03:31 17  05:42 18  02:53 17  02:55  6  03:22 16  01:38 16  02:32 19  01:30 18  00:18 18
                                                  00:31     01:13     00:46     00:53     01:27     01:59     02:36     00:24     05:48     00:55     00:39     04:30     01:06     01:25     04:31     01:04     00:20     01:02     00:19     00:57     00:25     00:02   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:33:11 17:15:42   02:19 17  03:34 14  08:19 15  18:00 18  23:55 18  30:52 18  43:31 18  45:01 17  54:42 19  61:08 19  68:04 19  70:37 19  73:32 19  77:03 18  79:13 19  81:50 18  85:09 18  88:07 17  89:42 17  91:50 17  92:59 17  93:11 17 01:33:11
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:19 17  01:15  8  04:45 17  09:41 19  05:55 18  06:57 17  12:39 18  01:30 16  09:41 15  06:26 19  06:56 19  02:33  3  02:55 12  03:31 17  02:10 13  02:37 15  03:19 15  02:58 14  01:35 15  02:08 17  01:09  8  00:12  1
                                                  00:55     00:16     01:23     04:16     01:35     02:28     07:51     00:31     05:35     02:35     04:32    -00:30     00:28     01:25     00:59     00:48     00:44     00:38     00:16     00:33     00:04    -00:04   
18. Janoš Nikopensius         01:34:56 16:38:52   05:06 19  07:42 19  12:21 19  18:58 19  23:45 17  34:59 19  41:16 17  46:13 18  53:53 18  58:45 18  62:00 18  65:05 18  71:04 18  77:20 19  78:43 18  83:53 19  87:06 19  90:57 18  92:09 18  93:46 18  94:42 18  94:56 18 01:34:56
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           05:06 19  02:36 17  04:39 16  06:37 15  04:47 11  11:14 18  06:17 10  04:57 19  07:40 14  04:52 18  03:15 11  03:05 14  05:59 19  06:16 19  01:23  5  05:10 19  03:13 12  03:51 17  01:12  1  01:37  7  00:56  1  00:14  7
                                                  03:42     01:37     01:17     01:12     00:27     06:45     01:29     03:58     03:34     01:01     00:51     00:02     03:32     04:10     00:12     03:21     00:38     01:31    -00:07     00:02    -00:09    -00:02   
19. Sander Mirme              01:36:42 16:27:03   03:07 18  04:34 18  09:04 18  16:40 16  22:11 16  28:55 15  45:34 19  46:49 19  52:31 17  56:49 17  60:23 17  63:29 17  66:21 17  69:08 17  77:53 17  80:19 17  85:00 17  92:12 19  93:37 19  95:20 19  96:27 19  96:42 19 01:36:42
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:07 18  01:27 14  04:30 14  07:36 17  05:31 15  06:44 15  16:39 19  01:15 12  05:42  6  04:18 11  03:34 13  03:06 15  02:52 11  02:47 14  08:45 19  02:26 14  04:41 19  07:12 19  01:25 11  01:43 11  01:07  7  00:15  9
                                                  01:43     00:28     01:08     02:11     01:11     02:15     11:51     00:16     01:36     00:27     01:10     00:03     00:25     00:41     07:34     00:37     02:06     04:52     00:06     00:08     00:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:53     02:46     04:16     03:46     04:28     04:48     00:59     04:06     03:29     02:10     02:18     02:12     02:06     01:11     01:49     02:25     01:59     01:12     01:29     00:56     00:12   00:50:40

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:06:26 16:57:27   03:03  1  04:14  1  09:13  1  15:38  1  21:16  1  26:53  1  30:38  1  35:43  1  40:21  1  43:16  1  52:21  1  53:17  1  54:48  1  58:45  1  63:37  1  65:05  1  66:12  1  66:26  1 01:06:26
   17048 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M18            03:03  1  01:11  1  04:59  1  06:25  1  05:38  1  05:37  1  03:45  1  05:05  1  04:38  1  02:55  1  09:05  1  00:56  1  01:31  1  03:57  1  04:52  1  01:28  1  01:07  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:11     04:59     06:25     05:38     05:37     03:45     05:05     04:38     02:55     09:05     00:56     01:31     03:57     04:52     01:28     01:07     00:14   01:06:26

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pear Post                 00:57:40 18:23:51   03:01  3  03:53  3  07:33  1  13:45  1  19:27  2  25:54  2  29:37  2  32:32  2  37:38  2  41:09  1  45:11  1  46:11  1  47:50  1  51:05  1  53:40  1  56:01  1  57:27  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:01  3  00:52  4  03:40  1  06:12  1  05:42  4  06:27  3  03:43  3  02:55  5  05:06  5  03:31  4  04:02  3  01:00  6  01:39  3  03:15  3  02:35  2  02:21  6  01:26  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:35 18:13:34   02:58  2  03:49  2  09:01  5  16:23  5  21:13  3  27:09  3  31:12  3  33:42  3  38:46  3  41:59  2  45:30  2  46:24  2  48:09  2  52:23  2  54:57  2  56:57  2  58:19  2  58:35  2 00:58:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:58  2  00:51  3  05:12  6  07:22  3  04:50  1  05:56  1  04:03  4  02:30  2  05:04  4  03:13  2  03:31  2  00:54  5  01:45  5  04:14  5  02:34  1  02:00  4  01:22  4  00:16  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     01:32     01:10    -00:52    -00:31     00:20    -00:25    -00:02    -00:18    -00:31    -00:06     00:06     00:59    -00:01    -00:21    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Vallo Vaher               01:05:15 15:05:06   03:01  3  04:04  4  08:07  3  15:37  3  21:50  4  31:47  5  35:56  6  38:43  5  43:18  5  46:29  3  52:11  3  53:00  3  55:30  3  58:42  3  61:26  3  63:36  3  64:59  3  65:15  3 01:05:15
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           03:01  3  01:03  5  04:03  2  07:30  4  06:13  6  09:57  6  04:09  5  02:47  4  04:35  1  03:11  1  05:42  4  00:49  3  02:30  6  03:12  2  02:44  3  02:10  5  01:23  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:23     01:18     00:31     03:30     00:26    -00:08    -00:31    -00:20     01:40    -00:11     00:51    -00:03     00:09    -00:11    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Juhan Aasaru              01:05:37 18:08:38   03:20  6  04:53  6  09:32  6  19:16  6  24:09  6  31:58  6  35:00  5  39:51  6  45:00  6  48:25  4  54:22  4  55:08  4  56:44  4  59:34  4  62:29  4  64:13  4  65:23  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
    4703                           M21A           03:20  6  01:33  6  04:39  5  09:44  6  04:53  2  07:49  5  03:02  1  04:51  6  05:09  6  03:25  3  05:57  5  00:46  2  01:36  1  02:50  1  02:55  4  01:44  1  01:10  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:19     00:41     00:59     03:32    -00:49     01:22    -00:41     01:56     00:03    -00:06     01:55    -00:14    -00:03    -00:25     00:20    -00:37    -00:16     00:01   
 5. Meelis Burget             01:13:29 17:36:49   02:50  1  03:40  1  07:52  2  14:19  2  19:15  1  25:47  1  29:02  1  31:25  1  36:08  1  48:54  5  58:16  5  58:56  5  60:35  5  64:08  5  70:26  6  72:13  6  73:19  5  73:29  5 01:13:29
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:50  1  00:50  1  04:12  3  06:27  2  04:56  3  06:32  4  03:15  2  02:23  1  04:43  2  12:46  5  09:22  6  00:40  1  01:39  3  03:33  4  06:18  6  01:47  2  01:06  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     00:32     00:15    -00:46     00:05    -00:28    -00:32    -00:23     09:15     05:20    -00:20     00:00     00:18     03:43    -00:34    -00:20    -00:03   
 6. Janek Riives              01:13:43 16:50:54   03:17  5  04:07  5  08:33  4  16:13  4  22:18  5  28:14  4  32:41  4  35:12  4  40:12  4  56:26  6  59:53  6  60:45  6  62:22  6  66:41  6  70:13  5  72:12  5  73:27  6  73:43  6 01:13:43
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           03:17  5  00:50  1  04:26  4  07:40  5  06:05  5  05:56  1  04:27  6  02:31  3  05:00  3  16:14  6  03:27  1  00:52  4  01:37  2  04:19  6  03:32  5  01:59  3  01:15  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:16    -00:02     00:46     01:28     00:23    -00:31     00:44    -00:24    -00:06     12:43    -00:35    -00:08    -00:02     01:04     00:57    -00:22    -00:11     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     00:50     03:40     06:12     04:50     05:56     03:02     02:23     04:35     03:11     03:27     00:40     01:36     02:50     02:34     01:44     01:06     00:10   00:51:36

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:12 16:47:03   02:45  3  03:39  3  08:33  5  15:03  4  19:37  3  25:27  3  28:47  2  30:50  2  35:18  2  38:52  1  41:20  1  42:03  1  43:30  1  46:18  1  48:33  1  50:17  1  51:55  1  52:12  1 00:52:12
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:45  3  00:54  4  04:54  7  06:30  4  04:34  3  05:50  3  03:20  2  02:03  2  04:28  2  03:34  5  02:28  1  00:43  2  01:27  2  02:48  2  02:15  1  01:44  2  01:38  9  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:55:11 15:26:20   02:30  1  03:18  1  07:01  1  14:55  3  19:08  2  24:23  1  28:17  1  30:08  1  34:11  1  40:45  4  44:41  3  45:24  3  46:44  3  49:27  3  51:52  3  53:41  2  54:57  2  55:11  2 00:55:11
   10226                           M35            02:30  1  00:48  3  03:43  1  07:54  9  04:13  1  05:15  2  03:54  6  01:51  1  04:03  1  06:34  8  03:56  3  00:43  2  01:20  1  02:43  1  02:25  2  01:49  4  01:16  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:06    -01:11     01:24    -00:21    -00:35     00:34    -00:12    -00:25     03:00     01:28     00:00    -00:07    -00:05     00:10     00:05    -00:22    -00:03   
 3. Magnar Alev               00:55:30 17:11:25   02:36  2  03:30  2  08:26  3  15:19  5  20:25  6  26:42  6  30:11  5  32:34  5  37:09  4  40:07  3  42:51  2  43:47  2  45:24  2  48:55  2  51:42  2  53:48  3  55:11  3  55:30  3 00:55:30
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:36  2  00:54  4  04:56  8  06:53  7  05:06  7  06:17  6  03:29  3  02:23  3  04:35  3  02:58  2  02:44  2  00:56  8  01:37  3  03:31  7  02:47  5  02:06  9  01:23  6  00:19  9
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:02     00:23     00:32     00:27     00:09     00:20     00:07    -00:36     00:16     00:13     00:10     00:43     00:32     00:22    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:01:32 17:16:50   03:24  7  04:26  6  09:43  9  16:40  9  22:13  8  28:21  7  32:43  7  35:47  7  40:27  7  43:15  5  48:02  5  48:51  5  50:30  4  53:31  4  58:30  4  60:08  4  61:16  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:24  7  01:02  7  05:17 10  06:57  8  05:33  8  06:08  5  04:22  8  03:04  8  04:40  5  02:48  1  04:47  4  00:49  6  01:39  4  03:01  3  04:59 10  01:38  1  01:08  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:39     00:08     00:23     00:27     00:59     00:18     01:02     01:01     00:12    -00:46     02:19     00:06     00:12     00:13     02:44    -00:06    -00:30    -00:01   
 5. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:10 18:17:12   02:48  4  05:37 10  09:31  8  15:19  5  19:49  5  25:02  2  29:16  4  31:54  4  36:34  3  39:41  2  47:26  4  48:12  4  52:26  5  55:38  5  58:44  5  60:54  5  61:59  5  62:10  5 01:02:10
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:48  4  02:49 10  03:54  3  05:48  1  04:30  2  05:13  1  04:14  7  02:38  4  04:40  5  03:07  3  07:45  7  00:46  4  04:14 10  03:12  4  03:06  7  02:10 10  01:05  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:03     01:55    -01:00    -00:42    -00:04    -00:37     00:54     00:35     00:12    -00:27     05:17     00:03     02:47     00:24     00:51     00:26    -00:33    -00:06   
 6. Indrek Mahla              01:03:13 18:17:06   03:41  9  04:52  8  09:22  7  16:08  7  21:41  7  28:56  8  33:55  9  36:35  9  41:10  9  44:22  7  50:17  6  51:16  6  53:05  6  56:28  6  59:27  6  61:21  6  62:54  6  63:13  6 01:03:13
    2661 Peko                      M35            03:41  9  01:11  8  04:30  6  06:46  6  05:33  8  07:15  9  04:59  9  02:40  6  04:35  3  03:12  4  05:55  5  00:59  9  01:49  7  03:23  5  02:59  6  01:54  5  01:33  8  00:19  9
                                                  00:56     00:17    -00:24     00:16     00:59     01:25     01:39     00:37     00:07    -00:22     03:27     00:16     00:22     00:35     00:44     00:10    -00:05     00:02   
 7. Rivo Kenk                 01:05:37 17:56:24   03:34  8  04:51  7  09:58 10  16:26  8  22:14  9  29:31  9  33:12  8  35:50  8  40:34  8  44:14  6  52:55  7  53:41  7  55:57  7  59:30  7  62:08  7  64:06  7  65:20  7  65:37  7 01:05:37
    2704 Kobras                    M35            03:34  8  01:17  9  05:07  9  06:28  3  05:48 10  07:17 10  03:41  4  02:38  4  04:44  8  03:40  6  08:41  9  00:46  4  02:16  9  03:33  8  02:38  3  01:58  7  01:14  4  00:17  7
                                                  00:49     00:23     00:13    -00:02     01:14     01:27     00:21     00:35     00:16     00:06     06:13     00:03     00:49     00:45     00:23     00:14    -00:24     00:00   
 8. Ilmar Ansko               01:08:23 16:43:26   03:08  5  03:50  4  07:49  2  14:29  1  19:05  1  25:33  4  31:24  6  35:02  6  39:50  6  46:18  9  53:27  8  54:21  8  56:21  8  61:02  8  64:46  8  66:43  8  68:08  8  68:23  8 01:08:23
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            03:08  5  00:42  2  03:59  4  06:40  5  04:36  4  06:28  7  05:51 10  03:38  9  04:48  9  06:28  7  07:09  6  00:54  7  02:00  8  04:41 10  03:44  8  01:57  6  01:25  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:23    -00:12    -00:55     00:10     00:02     00:38     02:31     01:35     00:20     02:54     04:41     00:11     00:33     01:53     01:29     00:13    -00:13    -00:02   
 9. Björn Puna                01:15:49 17:38:58   04:14 10  04:55  9  08:43  6  14:46  2  19:42  4  25:45  5  28:57  3  31:43  3  38:08  5  45:11  8  63:58 10  64:35 10  66:16 10  69:43  9  72:27  9  74:26  9  75:34  9  75:49  9 01:15:49
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            04:14 10  00:41  1  03:48  2  06:03  2  04:56  5  06:03  4  03:12  1  02:46  7  06:25 10  07:03  9  18:47 10  00:37  1  01:41  5  03:27  6  02:44  4  01:59  8  01:08  2  00:15  3
                                                  01:29    -00:13    -01:06    -00:27     00:22     00:13    -00:08     00:43     01:57     03:29     16:19    -00:06     00:14     00:39     00:29     00:15    -00:30    -00:02   
10. Mati Tikerpuu             01:19:16 17:36:28   03:18  6  04:12  5  08:28  4  19:26 10  24:22 10  31:16 10  35:00 10  41:19 10  46:00 10  55:39 10  63:27  9  64:30  9  66:11  9  70:33 10  75:28 10  77:14 10  79:01 10  79:16 10 01:19:16
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            03:18  6  00:54  4  04:16  5  10:58 10  04:56  5  06:54  8  03:44  5  06:19 10  04:41  7  09:39 10  07:48  8  01:03 10  01:41  5  04:22  9  04:55  9  01:46  3  01:47 10  00:15  3
                                                  00:33     00:00    -00:38     04:28     00:22     01:04     00:24     04:16     00:13     06:05     05:20     00:20     00:14     01:34     02:40     00:02     00:09    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     00:41     03:43     05:48     04:13     05:13     03:12     01:51     04:03     02:48     02:28     00:37     01:20     02:43     02:15     01:38     01:05     00:11   00:46:19

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:52:43 18:24:29   02:40  1  03:22  1  06:54  1  12:51  1  17:37  1  22:44  1  25:54  1  28:08  1  33:17  1  39:49  1  42:18  1  43:16  1  44:51  1  47:22  1  49:46  1  51:23  1  52:31  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:40  1  00:42  1  03:32  1  05:57  1  04:46  4  05:07  1  03:10  1  02:14  3  05:09  8  06:32  5  02:29  1  00:58  8  01:35  1  02:31  1  02:24  2  01:37  2  01:08  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jaama                 00:58:47 18:32:40   03:04  6  03:58  5  09:29  5  15:28  3  20:13  3  25:50  2  34:23  7  36:31  5  41:31  6  44:09  2  46:43  2  47:36  2  49:12  2  52:55  2  55:35  2  57:12  2  58:31  2  58:47  2 00:58:47
    1383 Peko                      M40            03:04  6  00:54  5  05:31  6  05:59  2  04:45  3  05:37  3  08:33 10  02:08  1  05:00  7  02:38  1  02:34  2  00:53  4  01:36  3  03:43  5  02:40  3  01:37  2  01:19  6  00:16  7
                                                  00:24     00:12     01:59     00:02    -00:01     00:30     05:23    -00:06    -00:09    -03:54     00:05    -00:05     00:01     01:12     00:16     00:00     00:11     00:04   
 3. Allar Padari              01:02:38 18:25:29   02:48  3  03:58  5  09:42  6  16:00  4  23:01  7  29:21  7  33:54  6  37:01  6  41:17  5  45:41  3  49:07  3  50:05  3  54:21  4  57:05  4  59:25  3  61:18  3  62:26  3  62:38  3 01:02:38
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:48  3  01:10 10  05:44  7  06:18  3  07:01  8  06:20  7  04:33  5  03:07  8  04:16  3  04:24  3  03:26  3  00:58  8  04:16 11  02:44  2  02:20  1  01:53  6  01:08  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:08     00:28     02:12     00:21     02:15     01:13     01:23     00:53    -00:53    -02:08     00:57     00:00     02:41     00:13    -00:04     00:16     00:00     00:00   
 4. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:19 18:13:32   02:57  5  03:47  4  09:43  7  17:08  7  21:56  6  27:26  6  31:32  5  33:45  4  38:16  4  46:53  5  51:01  4  51:48  4  53:33  3  56:48  3  60:18  4  61:58  4  63:06  4  63:19  4 01:03:19
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:57  5  00:50  2  05:56  8  07:25  6  04:48  5  05:30  2  04:06  4  02:13  2  04:31  4  08:37  8  04:08  4  00:47  2  01:45  5  03:15  4  03:30  7  01:40  4  01:08  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:17     00:08     02:24     01:28     00:02     00:23     00:56    -00:01    -00:38     02:05     01:39    -00:11     00:10     00:44     01:06     00:03     00:00     00:01   
 5. Sairos Hõrak              01:07:44 17:10:44   02:41  2  03:40  2  09:08  4  16:08  6  20:40  5  26:18  4  30:55  4  33:09  3  37:17  3  46:15  4  54:10  5  55:07  5  56:42  5  59:34  5  64:41  5  66:15  5  67:30  5  67:44  5 01:07:44
    7706 Võru                      M40            02:41  2  00:59  7  05:28  5  07:00  5  04:32  2  05:38  4  04:37  6  02:14  3  04:08  2  08:58  9  07:55  8  00:57  6  01:35  1  02:52  3  05:07 10  01:34  1  01:15  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:17     01:56     01:03    -00:14     00:31     01:27     00:00    -01:01     02:26     05:26    -00:01     00:00     00:21     02:43    -00:03     00:07     00:02   
 6. Antti Nöps                01:12:34 18:13:51   03:09  7  04:00  7  08:17  2  16:03  5  20:15  4  26:35  5  29:59  3  32:58  2  37:01  2  48:56  6  59:36  6  60:11  6  61:50  6  65:46  6  69:08  6  70:58  6  72:20  6  72:34  6 01:12:34
    4902 Mate AS                   M40            03:09  7  00:51  3  04:17  3  07:46  7  04:12  1  06:20  7  03:24  2  02:59  7  04:03  1  11:55 11  10:40 10  00:35  1  01:39  4  03:56  8  03:22  6  01:50  5  01:22  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:29     00:09     00:45     01:49    -00:34     01:13     00:14     00:45    -01:06     05:23     08:11    -00:23     00:04     01:25     00:58     00:13     00:14     00:02   
 7. Tarmo Zernant             01:15:57 18:33:44   03:40  8  04:39  8  12:24 10  21:19 10  29:37 10  35:42 10  43:11 10  45:46 10  50:45 10  54:02  8  60:00  7  60:53  7  62:51  7  68:46  8  71:46  7  74:01  7  75:37  7  75:57  7 01:15:57
    5156 Ilves                     M40            03:40  8  00:59  7  07:45 10  08:55 10  08:18 10  06:05  6  07:29  9  02:35  5  04:59  6  03:17  2  05:58  7  00:53  4  01:58  8  05:55 11  03:00  4  02:15  9  01:36  8  00:20 10
                                                  01:00     00:17     04:13     02:58     03:32     00:58     04:19     00:21    -00:10    -03:15     03:29    -00:05     00:23     03:24     00:36     00:38     00:28     00:08   
 8. Taivo Täht                01:19:18 17:38:41   03:58 10  04:55 10  08:59  3  15:17  2  20:11  2  25:56  3  29:55  2  38:59  7  43:36  7  52:01  7  65:53  9  66:50  9  68:49 10  72:33 10  75:49  8  77:48  8  79:05  8  79:18  8 01:19:18
    6090                           M40            03:58 10  00:57  6  04:04  2  06:18  3  04:54  6  05:45  5  03:59  3  09:04 11  04:37  5  08:25  7  13:52 11  00:57  6  01:59  9  03:44  7  03:16  5  01:59  7  01:17  5  00:13  3
                                                  01:18     00:15     00:32     00:21     00:08     00:38     00:49     06:50    -00:32     01:53     11:23    -00:01     00:24     01:13     00:52     00:22     00:09     00:01   
 9. Uko Bleive                01:20:41 16:43:40   02:51  4  03:42  3  10:00  8  17:58  8  23:54  8  31:07  8  37:10  8  41:35  8  47:10  8  56:31 10  66:07 10  66:59 10  68:48  9  72:31  9  76:23  9  78:40  9  80:19  9  80:41  9 01:20:41
    2176 Tartu                     M40            02:51  4  00:51  3  06:18  9  07:58  8  05:56  7  07:13 10  06:03  7  04:25 10  05:35 10  09:21 10  09:36  9  00:52  3  01:49  6  03:43  5  03:52  8  02:17 10  01:39  9  00:22 11
                                                  00:11     00:09     02:46     02:01     01:10     02:06     02:53     02:11     00:26     02:49     07:07    -00:06     00:14     01:12     01:28     00:40     00:31     00:10   
10. Urmas Laur                01:24:47 16:03:02   03:45  9  04:48  9  10:15  9  18:23  9  25:32  9  32:38  9  39:55  9  42:40  9  47:53  9  56:07  9  61:16  8  62:34  8  64:28  8  68:44  7  80:32 10  82:43 10  84:30 10  84:47 10 01:24:47
   14567 Gild                      M40            03:45  9  01:03  9  05:27  4  08:08  9  07:09  9  07:06  9  07:17  8  02:45  6  05:13  9  08:14  6  05:09  6  01:18 11  01:54  7  04:16  9  11:48 11  02:11  8  01:47 10  00:17  8
                                                  01:05     00:21     01:55     02:11     02:23     01:59     04:07     00:31     00:04     01:42     02:40     00:20     00:19     01:45     09:24     00:34     00:39     00:05   
11. Romas Vals                02:00:13 17:00:29   05:36 11  07:26 11  17:59 11  29:15 11  51:17 11  64:34 11  78:41 11  82:18 11  89:23 11  95:48 11 100:51 11 102:08 11 105:05 11 110:30 11 114:57 11 117:46 11 119:55 11 120:13 11 02:00:13
   15834                           M40            05:36 11  01:50 11  10:33 11  11:16 11  22:02 11  13:17 11  14:07 11  03:37  9  07:05 11  06:25  4  05:03  5  01:17 10  02:57 10  05:25 10  04:27  9  02:49 11  02:09 11  00:18  9
                                                  02:56     01:08     07:01     05:19     17:16     08:10     10:57     01:23     01:56    -00:07     02:34     00:19     01:22     02:54     02:03     01:12     01:01     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     00:42     03:32     05:57     04:12     05:07     03:10     02:08     04:03     02:38     02:29     00:35     01:35     02:31     02:20     01:34     01:08     00:12   00:46:33

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martti Parve              00:54:50 17:11:09   02:32  1  03:23  1  11:02  4  17:20  3  22:14  3  27:22  3  30:36  2  32:41  2  37:14  2  40:01  1  42:52  1  43:52  1  45:26  1  48:52  1  51:26  1  53:15  1  54:33  1  54:50  1 00:54:50
     275 Peko                      M45            02:32  1  00:51  3  07:39  5  06:18  3  04:54  2  05:08  2  03:14  1  02:05  1  04:33  2  02:47  1  02:51  1  01:00  5  01:34  1  03:26  4  02:34  2  01:49  4  01:18  3  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:58:58 18:18:26   02:51  2  03:40  2  07:58  2  14:08  1  18:38  1  23:53  1  27:26  1  29:35  1  34:27  1  41:56  2  47:35  3  48:35  3  50:42  3  53:36  2  55:50  2  57:27  2  58:46  2  58:58  2 00:58:58
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:51  2  00:49  2  04:18  2  06:10  2  04:30  1  05:15  3  03:33  2  02:09  2  04:52  4  07:29  4  05:39  5  01:00  5  02:07  6  02:54  2  02:14  1  01:37  1  01:19  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:19    -00:02    -03:21    -00:08    -00:24     00:07     00:19     00:04     00:19     04:42     02:48     00:00     00:33    -00:32    -00:20    -00:12     00:01    -00:05   
 3. Toomas Tarve              01:01:14 18:11:47   03:03  4  04:05  4  08:24  3  14:29  2  19:31  2  25:19  2  32:51  3  35:22  3  40:19  3  43:34  3  47:05  2  48:01  2  49:53  2  54:06  3  57:19  3  59:28  3  60:58  3  61:14  3 01:01:14
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:03  4  01:02  5  04:19  3  06:05  1  05:02  3  05:48  4  07:32  5  02:31  5  04:57  5  03:15  2  03:31  2  00:56  4  01:52  5  04:13  6  03:13  5  02:09  5  01:30  6  00:16  5
                                                  00:31     00:11    -03:20    -00:13     00:08     00:40     04:18     00:26     00:24     00:28     00:40    -00:04     00:18     00:47     00:39     00:20     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Laht                01:09:03 18:47:54   03:11  5  04:47  6  11:08  5  17:39  4  22:49  4  29:15  4  34:03  4  36:53  4  41:42  4  52:40  4  56:19  4  57:12  4  58:59  4  62:15  4  65:07  4  67:29  4  68:48  4  69:03  4 01:09:03
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:11  5  01:36  6  06:21  4  06:31  4  05:10  4  06:26  5  04:48  3  02:50  6  04:49  3  10:58  6  03:39  3  00:53  3  01:47  4  03:16  3  02:52  3  02:22  6  01:19  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:39     00:45    -01:18     00:13     00:16     01:18     01:34     00:45     00:16     08:11     00:48    -00:07     00:13    -00:10     00:18     00:33     00:01    -00:02   
 5. Kristjan Vällik           01:20:52 17:56:30   03:20  6  04:07  5  07:53  1  20:35  5  26:12  5  36:34  5  41:41  5  44:09  5  51:07  5  59:02  5  67:04  5  67:55  5  69:39  5  73:40  5  77:49  5  79:36  5  80:39  5  80:52  5 01:20:52
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:20  6  00:47  1  03:46  1  12:42  5  05:37  5  10:22  6  05:07  4  02:28  4  06:58  6  07:55  5  08:02  6  00:51  2  01:44  3  04:01  5  04:09  6  01:47  3  01:03  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:48    -00:04    -03:53     06:24     00:43     05:14     01:53     00:23     02:25     05:08     05:11    -00:09     00:10     00:35     01:35    -00:02    -00:15    -00:04   
 6. Ahti Bleive               01:21:43 17:52:34   02:52  3  03:46  3  12:12  6  33:10  6  38:53  6  43:46  6  52:15  6  54:28  6  58:44  6  66:01  6  70:26  6  71:15  6  72:53  6  75:36  6  78:45  6  80:28  6  81:31  6  81:43  6 01:21:43
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:52  3  00:54  4  08:26  6  20:58  6  05:43  6  04:53  1  08:29  6  02:13  3  04:16  1  07:17  3  04:25  4  00:49  1  01:38  2  02:43  1  03:09  4  01:43  2  01:03  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:20     00:03     00:47     14:40     00:49    -00:15     05:15     00:08    -00:17     04:30     01:34    -00:11     00:04    -00:43     00:35    -00:06    -00:15    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     00:47     03:46     06:05     04:30     04:53     03:14     02:05     04:16     02:47     02:51     00:49     01:34     02:43     02:14     01:37     01:03     00:12   00:47:58

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:55:48 17:15:27   03:14  2  04:02  1  08:44  2  14:45  2  19:57  2  26:39  2  30:14  2  32:58  2  38:03  2  41:10  1  44:13  1  45:06  1  46:45  1  49:41  1  52:41  1  54:30  1  55:35  1  55:48  1 00:55:48
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:14  2  00:48  1  04:42  3  06:01  2  05:12  2  06:42  2  03:35  2  02:44  3  05:05  3  03:07  2  03:03  3  00:53  2  01:39  2  02:56  2  03:00  6  01:49  2  01:05  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                01:00:53 18:26:58   03:00  1  04:03  2  08:14  1  13:47  1  18:37  1  24:59  1  29:44  1  31:45  1  36:22  1  45:11  3  47:40  2  48:33  2  52:38  4  55:30  3  57:52  2  59:35  2  60:39  2  60:53  2 01:00:53
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:00  1  01:03  6  04:11  1  05:33  1  04:50  1  06:22  1  04:45  5  02:01  1  04:37  1  08:49  6  02:29  1  00:53  2  04:05  8  02:52  1  02:22  1  01:43  1  01:04  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:14     00:15    -00:31    -00:28    -00:22    -00:20     01:10    -00:43    -00:28     05:42    -00:34     00:00     02:26    -00:04    -00:38    -00:06    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Triin Vask                01:01:56 18:50:26   03:39  5  04:40  4  09:19  4  16:20  4  22:30  4  29:18  3  33:32  3  36:04  3  41:37  3  44:40  2  48:43  3  49:40  3  51:38  2  55:10  2  58:01  3  60:08  3  61:39  3  61:56  3 01:01:56
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:39  5  01:01  5  04:39  2  07:01  6  06:10  6  06:48  3  04:14  4  02:32  2  05:33  5  03:03  1  04:03  8  00:57  6  01:58  6  03:32  4  02:51  5  02:07  6  01:31  4  00:17  7
                                                  00:25     00:13    -00:03     01:00     00:58     00:06     00:39    -00:12     00:28    -00:04     01:00     00:04     00:19     00:36    -00:09     00:18     00:26     00:04   
 4. Liina Palu                01:04:56 18:59:36   03:37  4  04:29  3  09:16  3  15:32  3  21:28  3  30:12  4  34:02  4  37:31  4  42:48  4  46:18  4  49:23  4  50:18  4  52:10  3  56:57  4  61:19  4  63:19  4  64:41  4  64:56  4 01:04:56
    5009 Koop                      N21E           03:37  4  00:52  4  04:47  4  06:16  3  05:56  3  08:44  8  03:50  3  03:29  6  05:17  4  03:30  3  03:05  4  00:55  5  01:52  4  04:47  8  04:22  8  02:00  4  01:22  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:23     00:04     00:05     00:15     00:44     02:02     00:15     00:45     00:12     00:23     00:02     00:02     00:13     01:51     01:22     00:11     00:17     00:02   
 5. Marianne Haug             01:07:11 15:50:51   03:28  3  04:45  5  10:45  6  17:32  5  23:43  5  31:41  6  36:26  6  39:31  6  45:05  5  50:05  5  53:42  5  54:32  5  56:27  5  60:40  5  63:16  5  65:26  5  66:58  5  67:11  5 01:07:11
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:28  3  01:17  7  06:00  7  06:47  4  06:11  7  07:58  6  04:45  5  03:05  4  05:34  6  05:00  4  03:37  7  00:50  1  01:55  5  04:13  6  02:36  2  02:10  7  01:32  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:14     00:29     01:18     00:46     00:59     01:16     01:10     00:21     00:29     01:53     00:34    -00:03     00:16     01:17    -00:24     00:21     00:27     00:00   
 6. Margret Zimmermann        01:09:57 16:45:12   03:59  6  04:48  6  09:57  5  17:41  6  23:44  6  31:08  5  36:00  5  39:27  5  45:12  6  52:17  6  55:28  6  56:36  6  58:19  6  62:48  6  65:36  6  67:49  6  69:41  6  69:57  6 01:09:57
    4484 Kape                      N21E           03:59  6  00:49  3  05:09  5  07:44  7  06:03  4  07:24  4  04:52  7  03:27  5  05:45  8  07:05  5  03:11  6  01:08  8  01:43  3  04:29  7  02:48  4  02:13  8  01:52  7  00:16  5
                                                  00:45     00:01     00:27     01:43     00:51     00:42     01:17     00:43     00:40     03:58     00:08     00:15     00:04     01:33    -00:12     00:24     00:47     00:03   
 7. Daisi Saetalu             01:15:03 16:49:46   04:07  7  04:55  7  13:50  8  20:41  7  26:47  7  34:38  7  38:11  7  43:49  7  48:31  7  58:57  7  62:06  7  63:00  7  64:35  7  68:06  7  71:17  7  73:14  7  74:47  7  75:03  7 01:15:03
    8185 Tammed                    N21E           04:07  7  00:48  1  08:55  8  06:51  5  06:06  5  07:51  5  03:33  1  05:38  8  04:42  2  10:26  8  03:09  5  00:54  4  01:35  1  03:31  3  03:11  7  01:57  3  01:33  6  00:16  5
                                                  00:53     00:00     04:13     00:50     00:54     01:09    -00:02     02:54    -00:23     07:19     00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:35     00:11     00:08     00:28     00:03   
 8. Marili Zimmermann         01:18:52 16:47:05   05:55  8  07:18  8  12:51  7  22:39  8  29:13  8  37:46  8  42:52  8  46:27  8  52:05  8  62:04  8  64:45  8  65:51  8  68:15  8  71:55  8  74:38  8  76:43  8  78:35  8  78:52  8 01:18:52
    3900 Kape                      N21E           05:55  8  01:23  8  05:33  6  09:48  8  06:34  8  08:33  7  05:06  8  03:35  7  05:38  7  09:59  7  02:41  2  01:06  7  02:24  7  03:40  5  02:43  3  02:05  5  01:52  7  00:17  7
                                                  02:41     00:35     00:51     03:47     01:22     01:51     01:31     00:51     00:33     06:52    -00:22     00:13     00:45     00:44    -00:17     00:16     00:47     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     00:48     04:11     05:33     04:50     06:22     03:33     02:01     04:37     03:03     02:29     00:50     01:35     02:52     02:22     01:43     01:04     00:13   00:51:06

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 56)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 55)  14.( 37)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Teele Eensaar             01:10:59 17:31:08   08:47  4  12:01  3  13:59  3  17:01  3  19:41  3  22:42  2  29:06  2  37:26  3  46:55  1  52:29  1  57:43  2  64:35  1  67:12  1  68:59  1  70:42  1  70:59  1 01:10:59
   12817                           VIPP           08:47  4  03:14  5  01:58  4  03:02  4  02:40  6  03:01  2  06:24  5  08:20  7  09:29  1  05:34  7  05:14  8  06:52  4  02:37  4  01:47  6  01:43  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Pihelgas           01:11:37 17:39:36   10:30  6  14:46  4  17:12  5  20:36  6  23:14  6  26:29  6  30:40  4  37:33  4  48:48  2  53:34  2  57:29  1  64:51  2  67:30  2  69:09  2  71:13  2  71:37  2 01:11:37
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           10:30  6  04:16  6  02:26  6  03:24  6  02:38  5  03:15  5  04:11  1  06:53  6  11:15  3  04:46  5  03:55  4  07:22  5  02:39  5  01:39  4  02:04  7  00:24  7
                                                  01:43     01:02     00:28     00:22    -00:02     00:14    -02:13    -01:27     01:46    -00:48    -01:19     00:30     00:02    -00:08     00:21     00:07   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:13:00 16:57:53   16:40  8  19:44  8  21:50  8  24:57  8  27:27  8  30:31  8  35:16  6  39:54  5  50:05  3  54:32  3  58:44  3  66:18  3  69:33  3  70:59  3  72:42  3  73:00  3 01:13:00
   16083                           VIPP           16:40  8  03:04  4  02:06  5  03:07  5  02:30  4  03:04  3  04:45  4  04:38  2  10:11  2  04:27  4  04:12  5  07:34  6  03:15  6  01:26  2  01:43  4  00:18  4
                                                  07:53    -00:10     00:08     00:05    -00:10     00:03    -01:39    -03:42     00:42    -01:07    -01:02     00:42     00:38    -00:21     00:00     00:01   
 4. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:16:43 18:38:39   13:35  7  15:54  7  17:10  4  19:48  4  22:07  4  25:01  3  41:24  8  45:04  8  58:35  5  61:45  5  65:32  4  72:07  4  73:52  4  75:03  4  76:28  4  76:43  4 01:16:43
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           13:35  7  02:19  2  01:16  1  02:38  2  02:19  3  02:54  1  16:23  8  03:40  1  13:31  4  03:10  1  03:47  3  06:35  3  01:45  1  01:11  1  01:25  2  00:15  1
                                                  04:48    -00:55    -00:42    -00:24    -00:21    -00:07     09:59    -04:40     04:02    -02:24    -01:27    -00:17    -00:52    -00:36    -00:18    -00:02   
 5. Taimar Tilgre             01:18:58 15:28:57   06:30  3  08:32  1  10:18  1  12:51  1  14:58  1  19:56  1  24:28  1  30:15  1  59:46  6  63:54  6  67:01  7  73:10  5  75:28  5  77:12  5  78:43  5  78:58  5 01:18:58
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           06:30  3  02:02  1  01:46  2  02:33  1  02:07  2  04:58  7  04:32  3  05:47  5  29:31  7  04:08  3  03:07  2  06:09  1  02:18  2  01:44  5  01:31  3  00:15  1
                                                 -02:17    -01:12    -00:12    -00:29    -00:33     01:57    -01:52    -02:33     20:02    -01:26    -02:07    -00:43    -00:19    -00:03    -00:12    -00:02   
 6. Arne Tilk                 01:19:48 17:40:02   04:45  1  14:47  5  17:32  6  20:20  5  22:23  5  25:36  5  30:05  3  44:59  7  59:56  7  63:55  7  67:00  6  73:18  6  75:40  6  78:19  6  79:30  6  79:48  6 01:19:48
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           04:45  1  10:02  8  02:45  7  02:48  3  02:03  1  03:13  4  04:29  2  14:54  8  14:57  5  03:59  2  03:05  1  06:18  2  02:22  3  02:39  7  01:11  1  00:18  4
                                                 -04:02     06:48     00:47    -00:14    -00:37     00:12    -01:55     06:34     05:28    -01:35    -02:09    -00:34    -00:15     00:52    -00:32     00:01   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:28:42 15:31:35   09:03  5  15:06  6  17:52  7  21:42  7  24:33  7  28:28  7  35:43  7  40:58  6  56:01  4  61:41  4  66:30  5  74:50  7  79:39  7  86:34  7  88:18  7  88:42  7 01:28:42
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           09:03  5  06:03  7  02:46  8  03:50  7  02:51  7  03:55  6  07:15  7  05:15  3  15:03  6  05:40  8  04:49  6  08:20  7  04:49  7  06:55  8  01:44  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:16     02:49     00:48     00:48     00:11     00:54     00:51    -03:05     05:34     00:06    -00:25     01:28     02:12     05:08     00:01     00:07   
 8. Marju Kelviste            01:43:46 15:29:38   05:57  2  08:42  2  10:37  2  14:47  2  18:07  2  25:11  4  31:37  5  36:52  2  72:34  8  77:37  8  82:38  8  91:07  8  97:19  8  98:49  8 103:24  8 103:46  8 01:43:46
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPP           05:57  2  02:45  3  01:55  3  04:10  8  03:20  8  07:04  8  06:26  6  05:15  3  35:42  8  05:03  6  05:01  7  08:29  8  06:12  8  01:30  3  04:35  8  00:22  6
                                                 -02:50    -00:29    -00:03     01:08     00:40     04:03     00:02    -03:05     26:13    -00:31    -00:13     01:37     03:35    -00:17     02:52     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     02:02     01:16     02:33     02:03     02:54     04:11     03:40     09:29     03:10     03:05     06:09     01:45     01:11     01:11     00:15   00:49:39

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:42:59 17:05:08   01:36  1  03:20  1  07:56  1  15:29  1  17:28  1  20:30  1  23:44  1  25:31  1  28:39  1  30:14  1  31:58  1  35:16  1  38:10  1  39:46  1  42:44  1  42:59  1 00:42:59
   16666 Võru                      M16            01:36  1  01:44  1  04:36  1  07:33  1  01:59  2  03:02  1  03:14  1  01:47  1  03:08  2  01:35  1  01:44  1  03:18  2  02:54  1  01:36  1  02:58  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingmar Bert Sabre         00:55:46 17:06:15   01:52  2  04:14  2  09:33  2  19:07  2  20:55  2  29:10  2  33:15  2  36:40  2  37:35  2  40:09  2  41:56  2  44:53  2  50:11  2  51:49  2  55:33  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
   16670 Võru                      M16            01:52  2  02:22  2  05:19  2  09:34  2  01:48  1  08:15  2  04:05  2  03:25  2  00:55  1  02:34  2  01:47  2  02:57  1  05:18  2  01:38  2  03:44  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:38     00:43     02:01    -00:11     05:13     00:51     01:38    -02:13     00:59     00:03    -00:21     02:24     00:02     00:46    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:44     04:36     07:33     01:48     03:02     03:14     01:47     00:55     01:35     01:44     02:57     02:54     01:36     02:58     00:13   00:40:12

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:52:18 18:05:42   02:57  5  04:30  2  09:35  2  17:34  1  19:46  1  23:32  1  33:48  2  35:29  2  36:25  2  38:05  2  39:39  1  42:36  1  47:35  1  49:10  1  52:02  1  52:18  1 00:52:18
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:57  5  01:33  1  05:05  2  07:59  2  02:12  3  03:46  1  10:16  4  01:41  1  00:56  2  01:40  1  01:34  1  02:57  1  04:59  2  01:35  2  02:52  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:55:43 18:27:32   02:39  4  05:27  4  12:10  3  20:57  2  23:18  2  27:59  2  31:12  1  33:12  1  34:34  1  37:33  1  39:40  2  43:47  2  49:35  2  51:28  2  55:29  2  55:43  2 00:55:43
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:39  4  02:48  4  06:43  4  08:47  3  02:21  4  04:41  2  03:13  1  02:00  2  01:22  4  02:59  3  02:07  3  04:07  3  05:48  4  01:53  4  04:01  5  00:14  3
                                                 -00:18     01:15     01:38     00:48     00:09     00:55    -07:03     00:19     00:26     01:19     00:33     01:10     00:49     00:18     01:09    -00:02   
 3. Juhan Sedman              01:12:51 18:37:05   02:37  3  05:46  5  13:14  5  23:04  5  25:49  5  37:47  6  44:10  3  46:35  3  50:28  4  52:48  3  55:59  3  61:03  3  66:13  3  68:37  3  72:33  3  72:51  3 01:12:51
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:37  3  03:09  6  07:28  5  09:50  4  02:45  5  11:58  6  06:23  2  02:25  3  03:53  6  02:20  2  03:11  5  05:04  5  05:10  3  02:24  6  03:56  4  00:18  5
                                                 -00:20     01:36     02:23     01:51     00:33     08:12    -03:53     00:44     02:57     00:40     01:37     02:07     00:11     00:49     01:04     00:02   
 4. Valeri Kuragin            01:13:40 18:40:25   08:08  6  10:37  6  15:58  6  22:53  4  24:45  4  31:02  3  49:57  6  52:57  6  53:51  6  59:38  6  61:45  6  66:45  6  69:19  4  70:57  4  73:28  4  73:40  4 01:13:40
   16456 Võru                      M21B           08:08  6  02:29  3  05:21  3  06:55  1  01:52  2  06:17  4  18:55  6  03:00  4  00:54  1  05:47  6  02:07  3  05:00  4  02:34  1  01:38  3  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                  05:11     00:56     00:16    -01:04    -00:20     02:31     08:39     01:19    -00:02     04:07     00:33     02:03    -02:25     00:03    -00:21    -00:04   
 5. Lauri Allmann             01:17:12 18:48:09   02:08  1  03:46  1  08:07  1  22:03  3  23:49  3  34:23  4  46:58  5  52:32  5  53:42  5  56:52  5  58:39  5  61:39  4  72:52  6  74:24  6  76:59  5  77:12  5 01:17:12
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:08  1  01:38  2  04:21  1  13:56  6  01:46  1  10:34  5  12:35  5  05:34  6  01:10  3  03:10  4  01:47  2  03:00  2  11:13  6  01:32  1  02:35  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:49     00:05    -00:44     05:57    -00:26     06:48     02:19     03:53     00:14     01:30     00:13     00:03     06:14    -00:03    -00:17    -00:03   
 6. Madis Haug                01:18:22 15:55:21   02:13  2  05:02  3  13:03  4  25:40  6  28:43  6  34:33  5  44:17  4  48:45  4  50:13  3  54:00  4  57:12  4  63:01  5  71:25  5  73:34  5  77:54  6  78:22  6 01:18:22
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:13  2  02:49  5  08:01  6  12:37  5  03:03  6  05:50  3  09:44  3  04:28  5  01:28  5  03:47  5  03:12  6  05:49  6  08:24  5  02:09  5  04:20  6  00:28  6
                                                 -00:44     01:16     02:56     04:38     00:51     02:04    -00:32     02:47     00:32     02:07     01:38     02:52     03:25     00:34     01:28     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     01:33     04:21     06:55     01:46     03:46     03:13     01:41     00:54     01:40     01:34     02:57     02:34     01:32     02:31     00:12   00:39:17

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Olesk                00:50:36 17:09:42   01:59  2  03:57  2  08:53  1  16:30  1  18:38  1  26:58  2  31:47  1  33:55  1  34:56  1  36:43  1  38:27  1  41:44  1  44:56  1  46:46  1  50:18  1  50:36  1 00:50:36
    2012 Kobras                    M50            01:59  2  01:58  3  04:56  1  07:37  1  02:08  1  08:20  3  04:49  1  02:08  2  01:01  1  01:47  3  01:44  1  03:17  1  03:12  1  01:50  2  03:32  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:56:51 18:47:58   01:47  1  03:28  1  09:38  2  17:41  2  19:52  2  23:24  1  35:30  2  37:20  2  38:24  2  40:09  2  43:27  2  47:47  2  51:32  2  53:12  2  56:33  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
     704 Kobras                    M50            01:47  1  01:41  1  06:10  2  08:03  3  02:11  2  03:32  1  12:06  3  01:50  1  01:04  2  01:45  2  03:18  3  04:20  2  03:45  2  01:40  1  03:21  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:17     01:14     00:26     00:03    -04:48     07:17    -00:18     00:03    -00:02     01:34     01:03     00:33    -00:10    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Mart Linnus               01:18:52 18:33:03   03:17  3  05:11  3  11:24  3  19:24  3  21:54  3  28:54  3  37:17  3  51:03  3  59:08  3  60:49  3  63:25  3  67:51  3  72:56  3  74:53  3  78:35  3  78:52  3 01:18:52
   17989 Peko                      M50            03:17  3  01:54  2  06:13  3  08:00  2  02:30  3  07:00  2  08:23  2  13:46  3  08:05  3  01:41  1  02:36  2  04:26  3  05:05  3  01:57  3  03:42  3  00:17  1
                                                  01:18    -00:04     01:17     00:23     00:22    -01:20     03:34     11:38     07:04    -00:06     00:52     01:09     01:53     00:07     00:10    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:41     04:56     07:37     02:08     03:32     04:49     01:50     01:01     01:41     01:44     03:17     03:12     01:40     03:21     00:17   00:44:33

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:46:13 17:15:47   02:18  3  03:53  1  10:04  2  17:13  1  19:08  1  22:50  1  27:41  1  29:32  1  30:34  1  32:48  1  34:21  1  38:08  1  41:24  1  42:57  1  46:00  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:18  3  01:35  1  06:11  2  07:09  1  01:55  1  03:42  1  04:51  2  01:51  1  01:02  1  02:14  2  01:33  1  03:47  2  03:16  1  01:33  1  03:03  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:53:27 17:06:23   01:50  1  04:46  3  11:42  3  18:56  3  20:59  3  29:06  3  33:49  2  35:41  2  37:18  2  39:45  2  41:38  2  44:41  2  48:14  2  49:57  2  53:12  2  53:27  2 00:53:27
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:50  1  02:56  3  06:56  3  07:14  2  02:03  3  08:07  3  04:43  1  01:52  2  01:37  3  02:27  3  01:53  2  03:03  1  03:33  2  01:43  3  03:15  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:28     01:21     00:45     00:05     00:08     04:25    -00:08     00:01     00:35     00:13     00:20    -00:44     00:17     00:10     00:12     00:02   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             00:57:24 19:05:10   02:16  2  04:30  2  09:19  1  18:53  2  20:50  2  24:47  2  37:33  3  39:25  3  40:35  3  42:09  3  44:20  3  48:16  3  52:09  3  53:49  3  57:08  3  57:24  3 00:57:24
    3724 Võru                      M55            02:16  2  02:14  2  04:49  1  09:34  3  01:57  2  03:57  2  12:46  3  01:52  2  01:10  2  01:34  1  02:11  3  03:56  3  03:53  3  01:40  2  03:19  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:02     00:39    -01:22     02:25     00:02     00:15     07:55     00:01     00:08    -00:40     00:38     00:09     00:37     00:07     00:16     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:35     04:49     07:09     01:55     03:42     04:43     01:51     01:02     01:34     01:33     03:03     03:16     01:33     03:03     00:13   00:42:51

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:42:51 18:26:28   01:45  1  03:52  1  08:52  1  16:03  1  18:05  1  21:31  1  24:50  1  26:46  1  27:53  1  29:21  1  31:00  1  34:17  1  37:40  1  39:12  1  42:34  1  42:51  1 00:42:51
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:45  1  02:07  3  05:00  1  07:11  2  02:02  1  03:26  1  03:19  1  01:56  1  01:07  1  01:28  1  01:39  1  03:17  1  03:23  1  01:32  1  03:22  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Prank                00:58:42 18:39:19   01:57  2  03:54  2  10:49  3  19:56  3  22:43  4  27:39  3  32:12  2  34:09  2  39:25  2  41:32  2  43:40  2  47:34  2  52:10  2  54:58  2  58:24  2  58:42  2 00:58:42
     708 Kape                      M60            01:57  2  01:57  1  06:55  3  09:07  4  02:47  4  04:56  3  04:33  2  01:57  2  05:16  4  02:07  3  02:08  4  03:54  3  04:36  3  02:48  3  03:26  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:12    -00:10     01:55     01:56     00:45     01:30     01:14     00:01     04:09     00:39     00:29     00:37     01:13     01:16     00:04     00:01   
 3. Mati Külaase              01:01:59 17:13:31   02:28  4  04:29  3  09:58  2  17:51  2  20:02  2  29:04  4  38:20  3  40:36  3  45:16  4  47:04  3  48:52  3  52:32  3  56:08  3  58:11  3  61:43  3  61:59  3 01:01:59
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:28  4  02:01  2  05:29  2  07:53  3  02:11  2  09:02  4  09:16  3  02:16  4  04:40  3  01:48  2  01:48  2  03:40  2  03:36  2  02:03  2  03:32  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:43    -00:06     00:29     00:42     00:09     05:36     05:57     00:20     03:33     00:20     00:09     00:23     00:13     00:31     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Kalev Õunsaar             01:11:04 17:19:35   02:19  3  05:21  4  13:21  4  20:07  4  22:20  3  26:01  2  41:13  4  43:12  4  44:36  3  48:06  4  50:03  4  54:14  4  63:14  4  66:55  4  70:45  4  71:04  4 01:11:04
   11216 Õru                       M60            02:19  3  03:02  4  08:00  4  06:46  1  02:13  3  03:41  2  15:12  4  01:59  3  01:24  2  03:30  4  01:57  3  04:11  4  09:00  4  03:41  4  03:50  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:34     00:55     03:00    -00:25     00:11     00:15     11:53     00:03     00:17     02:02     00:18     00:54     05:37     02:09     00:28     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:57     05:00     06:46     02:02     03:26     03:19     01:56     01:07     01:28     01:39     03:17     03:23     01:32     03:22     00:16   00:42:15

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:47:14 18:21:32   01:44  1  03:31  1  09:11  1  15:53  1  18:08  1  22:13  1  28:41  1  31:16  1  32:37  1  34:08  1  35:52  1  39:06  1  42:18  1  43:58  1  46:59  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           01:44  1  01:47  1  05:40  1  06:42  1  02:15  2  04:05  2  06:28  2  02:35  2  01:21  3  01:31  1  01:44  1  03:14  1  03:12  1  01:40  1  03:01  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Limberg             00:59:31 15:40:28   02:16  2  04:29  2  13:45  2  21:02  2  23:18  2  26:44  2  36:30  3  38:36  2  39:43  2  41:23  2  43:22  2  46:53  2  51:55  2  54:14  2  59:16  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:16  2  02:13  3  09:16  3  07:17  2  02:16  3  03:26  1  09:46  3  02:06  1  01:07  2  01:40  2  01:59  2  03:31  2  05:02  3  02:19  3  05:02  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:32     00:26     03:36     00:35     00:01    -00:39     03:18    -00:29    -00:14     00:09     00:15     00:17     01:50     00:39     02:01     00:00   
 3. Kristi Kirjanen           01:00:18 18:40:41   04:36  3  06:39  3  14:17  3  22:19  3  24:25  3  29:13  3  34:01  2  41:23  3  42:28  3  44:20  3  46:34  3  51:16  3  54:55  3  57:03  3  60:02  3  60:18  3 01:00:18
    5436                           N21A           04:36  3  02:03  2  07:38  2  08:02  3  02:06  1  04:48  3  04:48  1  07:22  3  01:05  1  01:52  3  02:14  3  04:42  3  03:39  2  02:08  2  02:59  1  00:16  3
                                                  02:52     00:16     01:58     01:20    -00:09     00:43    -01:40     04:47    -00:16     00:21     00:30     01:28     00:27     00:28    -00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:47     05:40     06:42     02:06     03:26     04:48     02:06     01:05     01:31     01:44     03:14     03:12     01:40     02:59     00:15   00:43:59

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:48:37 18:14:32   01:58  1  03:37  1  08:55  1  19:20  1  21:25  1  24:38  1  28:04  1  29:49  1  30:46  1  32:26  1  34:27  1  38:52  1  43:05  1  45:06  1  48:22  1  48:37  1 00:48:37
     557 Ilves                     N35            01:58  1  01:39  1  05:18  1  10:25  2  02:05  1  03:13  1  03:26  1  01:45  1  00:57  1  01:40  1  02:01  1  04:25  1  04:13  1  02:01  1  03:16  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:18:22 15:55:21   02:13  2  05:02  3  13:03  3  25:40  3  28:43  3  34:33  2  44:17  2  48:45  2  50:13  2  54:00  2  57:12  2  63:01  2  71:25  2  73:34  2  77:54  2  78:22  2 01:18:22
    3714 Võru                      N35            02:13  2  02:49  3  08:01  3  12:37  3  03:03  3  05:50  2  09:44  3  04:28  3  01:28  2  03:47  3  03:12  3  05:49  3  08:24  3  02:09  2  04:20  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:15     01:10     02:43     02:12     00:58     02:37     06:18     02:43     00:31     02:07     01:11     01:24     04:11     00:08     01:04     00:13   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:21:54 18:08:35   02:52  3  04:57  2  11:05  2  20:41  2  23:11  2  51:46  3  55:53  3  58:14  3  59:51  3  62:01  3  64:30  3  69:42  3  74:40  3  77:49  3  81:36  3  81:54  3 01:21:54
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:52  3  02:05  2  06:08  2  09:36  1  02:30  2  28:35  3  04:07  2  02:21  2  01:37  3  02:10  2  02:29  2  05:12  2  04:58  2  03:09  3  03:47  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:54     00:26     00:50    -00:49     00:25     25:22     00:41     00:36     00:40     00:30     00:28     00:47     00:45     01:08     00:31     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:39     05:18     09:36     02:05     03:13     03:26     01:45     00:57     01:40     02:01     04:25     04:13     02:01     03:16     00:15   00:47:48

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tina Junegard             00:43:29 18:05:35   01:42  1  03:22  1  08:36  1  15:21  1  17:04  1  19:40  1  23:28  1  25:10  1  26:03  1  27:35  1  29:00  1  33:38  1  37:56  1  39:22  1  43:13  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
    4273 Rootsi                    N40            01:42  1  01:40  1  05:14  2  06:45  1  01:43  1  02:36  1  03:48  2  01:42  1  00:53  1  01:32  1  01:25  1  04:38  7  04:18  4  01:26  1  03:51  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            00:48:14 18:38:44   02:18  4  04:16  3  09:20  3  17:11  2  19:25  2  23:08  2  28:06  2  30:29  2  31:49  2  33:49  3  36:22  3  39:25  2  43:13  2  44:55  2  47:59  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
    4307 Võru                      N40            02:18  4  01:58  3  05:04  1  07:51  4  02:14  5  03:43  3  04:58  5  02:23  5  01:20  4  02:00  7  02:33 12  03:03  1  03:48  1  01:42  2  03:04  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:36     00:18    -00:10     01:06     00:31     01:07     01:10     00:41     00:27     00:28     01:08    -01:35    -00:30     00:16    -00:47    -00:01   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:50:43 17:19:40   05:21 12  07:36 12  13:05  6  19:58  5  22:11  5  25:20  5  28:40  3  30:29  2  31:49  2  33:38  2  35:33  2  40:39  3  44:35  3  46:26  3  50:26  3  50:43  3 00:50:43
     359 Võru                      N40            05:21 12  02:15  7  05:29  4  06:53  2  02:13  4  03:09  2  03:20  1  01:49  2  01:20  4  01:49  3  01:55  2  05:06  9  03:56  2  01:51  5  04:00  7  00:17  6
                                                  03:39     00:35     00:15     00:08     00:30     00:33    -00:28     00:07     00:27     00:17     00:30     00:28    -00:22     00:25     00:09     00:01   
 4. Minija Pääslane           00:51:08 18:51:59   02:10  3  04:23  4  09:55  4  18:26  4  20:43  3  24:31  3  28:56  4  31:03  4  32:51  4  34:46  4  37:13  4  41:03  4  45:17  4  47:07  4  50:50  4  51:08  4 00:51:08
    2016 Ilves                     N40            02:10  3  02:13  6  05:32  5  08:31  5  02:17  6  03:48  5  04:25  3  02:07  4  01:48 11  01:55  6  02:27  7  03:50  3  04:14  3  01:50  4  03:43  4  00:18  9
                                                  00:28     00:33     00:18     01:46     00:34     01:12     00:37     00:25     00:55     00:23     01:02    -00:48    -00:04     00:24    -00:08     00:02   
 5. Mare Parve                00:52:49 17:18:42   02:07  2  04:01  2  09:18  2  18:24  3  20:49  4  24:59  4  29:52  5  32:36  5  34:20  5  36:34  5  38:44  5  42:59  5  47:21  5  49:04  5  52:32  5  52:49  5 00:52:49
     474 Peko                      N40            02:07  2  01:54  2  05:17  3  09:06  6  02:25  7  04:10  6  04:53  4  02:44  6  01:44 10  02:14 10  02:10  3  04:15  5  04:22  5  01:43  3  03:28  3  00:17  6
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:03     02:21     00:42     01:34     01:05     01:02     00:51     00:42     00:45    -00:23     00:04     00:17    -00:23     00:01   
 6. Küllike Jaama             01:07:42 18:30:00   02:31  5  04:40  5  11:51  5  22:28  7  26:15  8  32:08  7  40:22  8  45:36  8  46:43  8  48:29  8  50:53  8  55:26  7  61:39  7  63:33  7  67:29  6  67:42  6 01:07:42
   11646 Peko                      N40            02:31  5  02:09  5  07:11  6  10:37  8  03:47 12  05:53  8  08:14  8  05:14 11  01:07  2  01:46  2  02:24  5  04:33  6  06:13  9  01:54  6  03:56  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:49     00:29     01:57     03:52     02:04     03:17     04:26     03:32     00:14     00:14     00:59    -00:05     01:55     00:28     00:05    -00:03   
 7. Reet Rosenberg            01:09:09 16:51:16   02:36  6  04:58  6  13:54  7  23:30  8  25:30  7  30:08  6  38:05  6  43:39  7  45:30  7  47:36  7  50:04  7  53:51  6  59:33  6  62:06  6  68:52  7  69:09  7 01:09:09
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:36  6  02:22 10  08:56  8  09:36  7  02:00  2  04:38  7  07:57  7  05:34 12  01:51 12  02:06  8  02:28 10  03:47  2  05:42  7  02:33 10  06:46 12  00:17  6
                                                  00:54     00:42     03:42     02:51     00:17     02:02     04:09     03:52     00:58     00:34     01:03    -00:51     01:24     01:07     02:55     00:01   
 8. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:17:31 17:14:53   03:22 11  06:01 11  14:17 10  21:52  6  24:48  6  32:45  8  39:31  7  42:21  6  43:49  6  45:39  6  48:06  6  63:09  8  69:20  8  72:56  8  77:16  8  77:31  8 01:17:31
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         N40            03:22 11  02:39 12  08:16  7  07:35  3  02:56 10  07:57  9  06:46  6  02:50  7  01:28  7  01:50  4  02:27  7  15:03 12  06:11  8  03:36 12  04:20  8  00:15  2
                                                  01:40     00:59     03:02     00:50     01:13     05:21     02:58     01:08     00:35     00:18     01:02     10:25     01:53     02:10     00:29    -00:01   
 9. Tiiu Kaasik               01:25:26 15:49:20   02:38  7  05:10  9  21:15 12  37:30 12  40:30 12  48:39 12  58:00  9  61:24  9  62:50  9  65:03  9  67:29  9  72:28  9  77:24  9  79:38  9  85:05  9  85:26  9 01:25:26
     102 Ilves                     N40            02:38  7  02:32 11  16:05 12  16:15 12  03:00 11  08:09 10  09:21  9  03:24 10  01:26  6  02:13  9  02:26  6  04:59  8  04:56  6  02:14  8  05:27  9  00:21 12
                                                  00:56     00:52     10:51     09:30     01:17     05:33     05:33     01:42     00:33     00:41     01:01     00:21     00:38     00:48     01:36     00:05   
10. Ehtel Taevere             01:31:50 18:05:15   03:19 10  05:17 10  15:56 11  27:21 11  29:30 10  33:15  9  68:16 12  70:18 12  71:25 12  73:17 12  75:33 12  79:29 12  86:21 12  88:21 10  91:32 10  91:50 10 01:31:50
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:19 10  01:58  3  10:39 11  11:25  9  02:09  3  03:45  4  35:01 12  02:02  3  01:07  2  01:52  5  02:16  4  03:56  4  06:52 12  02:00  7  03:11  2  00:18  9
                                                  01:37     00:18     05:25     04:40     00:26     01:09     31:13     00:20     00:14     00:20     00:51    -00:42     02:34     00:34    -00:40     00:02   
11. Imbi Soomets              01:34:33 17:22:59   02:40  8  04:58  6  14:06  8  26:43  9  29:19  9  43:55 10  62:24 11  65:19 10  66:53 10  69:18 10  71:47 10  79:04 10  85:49 10  88:22 11  94:17 11  94:33 11 01:34:33
   14401                           N40            02:40  8  02:18  8  09:08 10  12:37 10  02:36  8  14:36 12  18:29 11  02:55  8  01:34  9  02:25 12  02:29 11  07:17 11  06:45 11  02:33 10  05:55 10  00:16  4
                                                  00:58     00:38     03:54     05:52     00:53     12:00     14:41     01:13     00:41     00:53     01:04     02:39     02:27     01:07     02:04     00:00   
12. Ellen Tohvri              01:34:39 17:22:52   02:44  9  05:04  8  14:07  9  26:49 10  29:35 11  44:04 11  62:18 10  65:34 11  67:06 11  69:26 11  71:53 11  79:09 11  85:52 11  88:23 12  94:21 12  94:39 12 01:34:39
   11996 Assets                    N40            02:44  9  02:20  9  09:03  9  12:42 11  02:46  9  14:29 11  18:14 10  03:16  9  01:32  8  02:20 11  02:27  7  07:16 10  06:43 10  02:31  9  05:58 11  00:18  9
                                                  01:02     00:40     03:49     05:57     01:03     11:53     14:26     01:34     00:39     00:48     01:02     02:38     02:25     01:05     02:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:40     05:04     06:45     01:43     02:36     03:20     01:42     00:53     01:32     01:25     03:03     03:48     01:26     03:04     00:13   00:39:56

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Konsap               00:57:06 16:54:57   03:18  6  05:27  4  11:39  3  19:36  2  22:06  2  29:28  2  33:39  1  35:50  1  37:10  1  39:04  1  41:27  1  45:18  1  50:26  1  52:38  1  56:50  1  57:06  1 00:57:06
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:18  6  02:09  2  06:12  2  07:57  3  02:30  2  07:22  3  04:11  3  02:11  3  01:20  2  01:54  2  02:23  4  03:51  1  05:08  4  02:12  3  04:12  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:07:10 17:23:16   02:06  1  03:54  1  10:27  2  16:17  1  18:21  1  33:39  4  37:11  2  39:02  2  40:07  2  41:52  2  43:55  2  56:52  4  60:55  3  63:05  2  66:53  2  67:10  2 01:07:10
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:06  1  01:48  1  06:33  3  05:50  1  02:04  1  15:18  6  03:32  1  01:51  1  01:05  1  01:45  1  02:03  1  12:57  6  04:03  1  02:10  2  03:48  1  00:17  2
                                                 -01:12    -00:21     00:21    -02:07    -00:26     07:56    -00:39    -00:20    -00:15    -00:09    -00:20     09:06    -01:05    -00:02    -00:24     00:01   
 3. Epp Voitka                01:07:43 17:04:37   02:35  4  05:48  5  13:56  6  21:47  4  24:26  3  32:15  3  40:58  5  44:39  5  46:01  4  49:20  4  51:51  4  56:15  2  60:48  2  63:15  3  67:26  3  67:43  3 01:07:43
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:35  4  03:13  6  08:08  6  07:51  2  02:39  3  07:49  4  08:43  5  03:41  5  01:22  4  03:19  5  02:31  5  04:24  3  04:33  2  02:27  6  04:11  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:43     01:04     01:56    -00:06     00:09     00:27     04:32     01:30     00:02     01:25     00:08     00:33    -00:35     00:15    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Saima Värton              01:08:13 18:29:57   02:18  2  04:32  2  10:03  1  21:37  3  24:53  4  29:06  1  40:04  4  42:14  3  48:44  6  50:52  6  53:09  6  57:04  5  61:46  4  63:55  4  67:53  4  68:13  4 01:08:13
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:18  2  02:14  3  05:31  1  11:34  5  03:16  5  04:13  1  10:58  6  02:10  2  06:30  6  02:08  4  02:17  3  03:55  2  04:42  3  02:09  1  03:58  2  00:20  6
                                                 -01:00     00:05    -00:41     03:37     00:46    -03:09     06:47    -00:01     05:10     00:14    -00:06     00:04    -00:26    -00:03    -00:14     00:04   
 5. Ellen Lembra              01:09:22 18:21:05   02:21  3  04:50  3  12:32  4  26:32  6  29:23  6  39:18  6  43:12  6  46:14  6  47:34  5  49:28  5  51:38  3  56:21  3  62:16  5  64:29  5  69:03  5  69:22  5 01:09:22
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:21  3  02:29  4  07:42  5  14:00  6  02:51  4  09:55  5  03:54  2  03:02  4  01:20  2  01:54  2  02:10  2  04:43  4  05:55  5  02:13  4  04:34  5  00:19  5
                                                 -00:57     00:20     01:30     06:03     00:21     02:33    -00:17     00:51     00:00     00:00    -00:13     00:52     00:47     00:01     00:22     00:03   
 6. Riina Kivikas             01:11:32 15:45:48   03:01  5  06:10  6  13:43  5  25:16  5  28:59  5  35:44  5  39:55  3  44:09  4  45:34  3  49:18  3  52:00  5  57:43  6  64:01  6  66:18  6  71:14  6  71:32  6 01:11:32
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:01  5  03:09  5  07:33  4  11:33  4  03:43  6  06:45  2  04:11  3  04:14  6  01:25  5  03:44  6  02:42  6  05:43  5  06:18  6  02:17  5  04:56  6  00:18  4
                                                 -00:17     01:00     01:21     03:36     01:13    -00:37     00:00     02:03     00:05     01:50     00:19     01:52     01:10     00:05     00:44     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:48     05:31     05:50     02:04     04:13     03:32     01:51     01:05     01:45     02:03     03:51     04:03     02:09     03:48     00:16   00:45:55

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:39:36 17:46:53   01:50  3  03:36  2  10:00  3  13:15  3  15:12  2  17:10  2  20:07  1  25:59  1  28:11  1  30:37  1  33:11  1  38:29  1  39:24  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:50  3  01:46  2  06:24 10  03:15  3  01:57  1  01:58  1  02:57  1  05:52  9  02:12  1  02:26  1  02:34  1  05:18 19  00:55  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:43:01 17:24:41   01:45  1  03:11  1  05:58  1  09:13  1  12:09  1  15:06  1  22:28  2  29:26  3  31:55  3  35:35  2  38:36  2  40:53  2  42:45  2  43:01  2 00:43:01
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:45  1  01:26  1  02:47  1  03:15  3  02:56  4  02:57  3  07:22 14  06:58 11  02:29  2  03:40  4  03:01  3  02:17  2  01:52  6  00:16  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:20    -03:37     00:00     00:59     00:59     04:25     01:06     00:17     01:14     00:27    -03:01     00:57     00:04   
 3. Villu Serv                00:48:14 16:02:23   03:05  8  05:06  4  13:33  9  16:31  6  19:19  6  22:56  6  28:29  6  32:05  4  35:08  4  39:35  3  43:02  3  45:34  3  48:00  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           03:05  8  02:01  3  08:27 14  02:58  1  02:48  3  03:37 11  05:33  7  03:36  1  03:03  6  04:27  8  03:27  4  02:32  5  02:26 12  00:14  3
                                                  01:15     00:15     02:03    -00:17     00:51     01:39     02:36    -02:16     00:51     02:01     00:53    -02:46     01:31     00:02   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:48:18 16:02:17   03:10  9  05:15  5  13:43 10  16:41  7  19:20  7  23:04  7  28:43  7  32:27  5  35:16  5  39:36  4  43:11  4  45:43  4  48:05  4  48:18  4 00:48:18
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:10  9  02:05  4  08:28 15  02:58  1  02:39  2  03:44 12  05:39  8  03:44  3  02:49  5  04:20  5  03:35  6  02:32  5  02:22 11  00:13  2
                                                  01:20     00:19     02:04    -00:17     00:42     01:46     02:42    -02:08     00:37     01:54     01:01    -02:46     01:27     00:01   
 5. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:49:00 17:24:53   01:49  2  04:28  3  08:10  2  12:42  2  16:25  3  19:49  3  24:37  3  29:17  2  31:47  2  40:17  5  43:44  5  46:28  5  48:43  5  49:00  5 00:49:00
   11789 Kobras                    VIPT           01:49  2  02:39 11  03:42  2  04:32 10  03:43 11  03:24  7  04:48  5  04:40  5  02:30  3  08:30 16  03:27  4  02:44  7  02:15  9  00:17  8
                                                 -00:01     00:53    -02:42     01:17     01:46     01:26     01:51    -01:12     00:18     06:04     00:53    -02:34     01:20     00:05   
 6. Anu Iher                  00:54:44 17:08:03   06:29 19  12:44 19  16:38 17  20:55 14  25:36 13  28:31 12  32:54 10  38:37 10  42:17 10  46:37  7  50:16  6  52:45  6  54:26  6  54:44  6 00:54:44
    5654                           VIPT           06:29 19  06:15 19  03:54  4  04:17  7  04:41 13  02:55  2  04:23  2  05:43  8  03:40 11  04:20  5  03:39  7  02:29  4  01:41  4  00:18  9
                                                  04:39     04:29    -02:30     01:02     02:44     00:57     01:26    -00:09     01:28     01:54     01:05    -02:49     00:46     00:06   
 7. Mait Bratka               00:56:32 18:41:22   04:22 15  06:49 13  12:18  8  16:47  8  20:20  9  26:12 11  31:41  9  37:00  9  40:40  7  46:14  6  51:10  7  54:28  7  56:16  7  56:32  7 00:56:32
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           04:22 15  02:27  7  05:29  8  04:29  9  03:33 10  05:52 18  05:29  6  05:19  7  03:40 11  05:34 10  04:56 10  03:18 12  01:48  5  00:16  6
                                                  02:32     00:41    -00:55     01:14     01:36     03:54     02:32    -00:33     01:28     03:08     02:22    -02:00     00:53     00:04   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:57:30 17:05:16   03:13 10  05:45  9  13:43 10  18:32 10  22:04 10  25:29  9  29:58  8  34:55  6  38:27  6  47:14  8  51:28  8  54:40  8  57:06  8  57:30  8 00:57:30
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:13 10  02:32  8  07:58 13  04:49 11  03:32  9  03:25  8  04:29  3  04:57  6  03:32  8  08:47 18  04:14  9  03:12 11  02:26 12  00:24 14
                                                  01:23     00:46     01:34     01:34     01:35     01:27     01:32    -00:55     01:20     06:21     01:40    -02:06     01:31     00:12   
 9. Piret Kaasik              01:04:46 15:46:51   02:17  4  05:36  8  11:02  6  16:51  9  20:14  8  24:31  8  34:38 11  38:59 11  42:37 11  47:58  9  54:00  9  57:43  9  64:23  9  64:46  9 01:04:46
    1339 Ilves                     VIPT           02:17  4  03:19 14  05:26  7  05:49 15  03:23  8  04:17 13  10:07 17  04:21  4  03:38  9  05:21  9  06:02 13  03:43 16  06:40 19  00:23 13
                                                  00:27     01:33    -00:58     02:34     01:26     02:19     07:10    -01:31     01:26     02:55     03:28    -01:35     05:45     00:11   
10. Vampula Oper              01:06:01 17:03:31   03:21 12  07:26 14  16:03 15  21:48 16  27:27 16  30:48 15  35:23 12  43:03 13  46:42 12  51:06 12  59:14 10  62:56 10  65:36 10  66:01 10 01:06:01
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:21 12  04:05 17  08:37 16  05:45 14  05:39 16  03:21  6  04:35  4  07:40 12  03:39 10  04:24  7  08:08 16  03:42 15  02:40 14  00:25 15
                                                  01:31     02:19     02:13     02:30     03:42     01:23     01:38     01:48     01:27     01:58     05:34    -01:36     01:45     00:13   
11. Margus Paesalu            01:09:17 18:08:12   05:10 17  08:24 18  12:13  7  19:22 11  22:20 11  25:45 10  41:25 16  55:13 15  58:38 14  61:51 14  65:46 14  67:57 14  69:03 12  69:17 11 01:09:17
    9167 korp!Sakala/Eesti maaülik VIPT           05:10 17  03:14 13  03:49  3  07:09 17  02:58  5  03:25  8  15:40 19  13:48 17  03:25  7  03:13  2  03:55  8  02:11  1  01:06  2  00:14  3
                                                  03:20     01:28    -02:35     03:54     01:01     01:27     12:43     07:56     01:13     00:47     01:21    -03:07     00:11     00:02   
12. Peeter Põder              01:09:19 17:30:26   04:37 16  08:10 16  13:52 12  19:33 12  25:13 12  29:41 13  36:33 13  42:46 12  48:29 13  55:24 13  61:19 11  65:14 11  68:46 11  69:19 12 01:09:19
    4312                           VIPT           04:37 16  03:33 15  05:42  9  05:41 13  05:40 17  04:28 16  06:52 13  06:13 10  05:43 16  06:55 13  05:55 11  03:55 17  03:32 17  00:33 19
                                                  02:47     01:47    -00:42     02:26     03:43     02:30     03:55     00:21     03:31     04:29     03:21    -01:23     02:37     00:21   
13. Anne Serv                 01:09:30 16:04:55   02:48  6  05:21  6  10:20  5  14:16  4  17:31  5  20:46  4  26:52  4  35:20  8  41:23  9  48:46 10  63:38 13  66:23 12  69:16 13  69:30 13 01:09:30
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:48  6  02:33  9  04:59  6  03:56  5  03:15  7  03:15  4  06:06  9  08:28 15  06:03 18  07:23 14  14:52 19  02:45  8  02:53 15  00:14  3
                                                  00:58     00:47    -01:25     00:41     01:18     01:17     03:09     02:36     03:51     04:57     12:18    -02:33     01:58     00:02   
14. Tiiu Serv                 01:09:40 16:04:56   02:44  5  05:22  7  10:17  4  14:18  5  17:27  4  20:47  5  26:53  5  35:16  7  41:16  8  48:47 11  63:26 12  66:24 13  69:22 14  69:40 14 01:09:40
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           02:44  5  02:38 10  04:55  5  04:01  6  03:09  6  03:20  5  06:06  9  08:23 14  06:00 17  07:31 15  14:39 18  02:58  9  02:58 16  00:18  9
                                                  00:54     00:52    -01:29     00:46     01:12     01:22     03:09     02:31     03:48     05:05     12:05    -02:20     02:03     00:06   
15. Ene Laht                  01:12:21 18:44:51   03:30 13  05:46 10  25:33 19  32:19 18  36:31 18  42:20 19  55:46 19  59:24 19  62:00 18  65:28 15  68:14 15  70:34 15  72:01 15  72:21 15 01:12:21
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           03:30 13  02:16  5  19:47 19  06:46 16  04:12 12  05:49 17  13:26 18  03:38  2  02:36  4  03:28  3  02:46  2  02:20  3  01:27  3  00:20 11
                                                  01:40     00:30     13:23     03:31     02:15     03:51     10:29    -02:14     00:24     01:02     00:12    -02:58     00:32     00:08   
16. Kersti Metsoja            01:18:23 17:29:48   03:20 11  06:19 11  16:26 16  21:26 15  26:46 15  31:04 16  37:19 14  55:41 17  60:29 16  66:21 17  72:19 16  75:41 16  77:58 16  78:23 16 01:18:23
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           03:20 11  02:59 12  10:07 17  05:00 12  05:20 14  04:18 14  06:15 11  18:22 19  04:48 13  05:52 11  05:58 12  03:22 13  02:17 10  00:25 15
                                                  01:30     01:13     03:43     01:45     03:23     02:20     03:18     12:30     02:36     03:26     03:24    -01:56     01:22     00:13   
17. Riina Laanjõe             01:18:53 16:46:27   05:34 18  07:55 15  15:47 14  20:05 13  26:19 14  30:39 14  39:52 15  54:29 14  59:22 15  65:58 16  73:33 17  76:35 17  78:31 17  78:53 17 01:18:53
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           05:34 18  02:21  6  07:52 12  04:18  8  06:14 18  04:20 15  09:13 16  14:37 18  04:53 14  06:36 12  07:35 15  03:02 10  01:56  7  00:22 12
                                                  03:44     00:35     01:28     01:03     04:17     02:22     06:16     08:45     02:41     04:10     05:01    -02:16     01:01     00:10   
18. Krista Kõlli              01:22:33 17:36:10   02:58  7  06:36 12  22:57 18  32:33 19  38:08 19  41:35 18  48:23 18  56:07 18  61:49 17  70:22 18  76:40 18  80:04 18  82:08 18  82:33 18 01:22:33
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:58  7  03:38 16  16:21 18  09:36 19  05:35 15  03:27 10  06:48 12  07:44 13  05:42 15  08:33 17  06:18 14  03:24 14  02:04  8  00:25 15
                                                  01:08     01:52     09:57     06:21     03:38     01:29     03:51     01:52     03:30     06:07     03:44    -01:54     01:09     00:13   
19. Maarja Punak              01:32:56 17:02:55   04:07 14  08:16 17  15:18 13  23:57 17  32:17 17  38:23 17  46:00 17  55:31 16  63:58 19  74:51 19  84:14 19  88:21 19  92:24 19  92:56 19 01:32:56
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           04:07 14  04:09 18  07:02 11  08:39 18  08:20 19  06:06 19  07:37 15  09:31 16  08:27 19  10:53 19  09:23 17  04:07 18  04:03 18  00:32 18
                                                  02:17     02:23     00:38     05:24     06:23     04:08     04:40     03:39     06:15     08:27     06:49    -01:11     03:08     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:26     02:47     02:58     01:57     01:58     02:57     03:36     02:12     02:26     02:34     02:11     00:55     00:12   00:29:54

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Marie Jaama         00:55:19 18:21:59   06:26  1  08:14  1  19:12  1  22:21  1  24:58  1  28:29  1  33:27  1  41:49  1  45:00  1  48:15  1  52:04  1  54:03  1  55:05  1  55:19  1 00:55:19
    6315 Peko                      N16            06:26  1  01:48  1  10:58  1  03:09  1  02:37  1  03:31  1  04:58  1  08:22  1  03:11  1  03:15  1  03:49  1  01:59  1  01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:26     01:48     10:58     03:09     02:37     03:31     04:58     08:22     03:11     03:15     03:49     01:59     01:02     00:14   00:55:19

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:56:16 17:32:43   03:12  1  06:14  1  10:48  1  15:23  1  19:10  1  23:06  1  27:52  1  34:32  1  39:22  1  45:31  1  51:04  1  54:04  1  55:54  1  56:16  1 00:56:16
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:12  1  03:02  2  04:34  1  04:35  1  03:47  1  03:56  2  04:46  1  06:40  2  04:50  2  06:09  2  05:33  2  03:00  1  01:50  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:01:11 17:04:56   03:32  2  06:14  1  14:14  2  18:58  2  25:26  2  28:37  2  34:01  2  40:37  2  45:21  2  51:13  2  55:39  2  58:46  2  60:50  2  61:11  2 01:01:11
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:32  2  02:42  1  08:00  2  04:44  2  06:28  2  03:11  1  05:24  2  06:36  1  04:44  1  05:52  1  04:26  1  03:07  2  02:04  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:20    -00:20     03:26     00:09     02:41    -00:45     00:38    -00:04    -00:06    -00:17    -01:07     00:07     00:14    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     02:42     04:34     04:35     03:47     03:11     04:46     06:36     04:44     05:52     04:26     03:00     01:50     00:21   00:53:36

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:46:32 18:10:22   04:01  1  06:20  1  10:07  1  16:25  1  19:17  1  22:00  1  26:42  1  30:28  1  33:51  1  38:25  1  42:18  1  44:41  1  46:15  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:01  1  02:19  1  03:47  1  06:18  1  02:52  1  02:43  1  04:42  1  03:46  1  03:23  1  04:34  1  03:53  1  02:23  1  01:34  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:19     03:47     06:18     02:52     02:43     04:42     03:46     03:23     04:34     03:53     02:23     01:34     00:17   00:46:32

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:05:02 17:04:09   03:00  2  06:43  4  14:54  3  21:28  4  25:54  4  29:35  4  34:55  4  40:50  2  46:19  2  51:01  2  58:56  1  62:29  1  64:35  1  65:02  1 01:05:02
   10196 Võru                      N60            03:00  2  03:43  5  08:11  3  06:34  4  04:26  5  03:41  4  05:20  2  05:55  1  05:29  4  04:42  2  07:55  4  03:33  4  02:06  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:07:32 17:22:22   02:24  1  04:55  1  08:35  1  12:32  1  16:07  1  18:51  1  23:07  1  35:45  1  41:38  1  45:48  1  61:26  2  65:00  2  67:11  2  67:32  2 01:07:32
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:24  1  02:31  1  03:40  1  03:57  1  03:35  2  02:44  1  04:16  1  12:38  4  05:53  5  04:10  1  15:38  5  03:34  5  02:11  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:36    -01:12    -04:31    -02:37    -00:51    -00:57    -01:04     06:43     00:24    -00:32     07:43     00:01     00:05    -00:06   
 3. Maie Abram                01:08:31 17:22:44   03:22  4  06:29  3  14:54  3  20:32  3  24:49  3  28:25  3  34:19  3  41:42  3  46:49  3  57:54  3  62:37  3  65:38  3  68:06  3  68:31  3 01:08:31
     146 Ilves                     N60            03:22  4  03:07  3  08:25  4  05:38  3  04:17  4  03:36  3  05:54  4  07:23  3  05:07  3  11:05  5  04:43  1  03:01  1  02:28  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:22    -00:36     00:14    -00:56    -00:09    -00:05     00:34     01:28    -00:22     06:23    -03:12    -00:32     00:22    -00:02   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:12:32 17:10:06   04:23  5  07:41  5  18:16  5  27:57  5  32:05  5  35:47  5  41:38  5  48:10  4  52:41  4  59:38  4  66:28  4  69:42  4  72:08  4  72:32  4 01:12:32
    3745 Tartu                     N60            04:23  5  03:18  4  10:35  5  09:41  5  04:08  3  03:42  5  05:51  3  06:32  2  04:31  1  06:57  4  06:50  3  03:14  2  02:26  4  00:24  3
                                                  01:23    -00:25     02:24     03:07    -00:18     00:01     00:31     00:37    -00:58     02:15    -01:05    -00:19     00:20    -00:03   
 5. Helle Mürk                01:24:39 17:23:03   03:08  3  05:46  2  10:08  2  15:15  2  18:42  2  22:14  2  34:06  2  62:30  5  67:30  5  72:53  5  78:40  5  82:11  5  84:17  5  84:39  5 01:24:39
     740 Võru                      N60            03:08  3  02:38  2  04:22  2  05:07  2  03:27  1  03:32  2  11:52  5  28:24  5  05:00  2  05:23  3  05:47  2  03:31  3  02:06  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:08    -01:05    -03:49    -01:27    -00:59    -00:09     06:32     22:29    -00:29     00:41    -02:08    -00:02     00:00    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:31     03:40     03:57     03:27     02:44     04:16     05:55     04:31     04:10     04:43     03:01     02:06     00:21   00:47:46

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:57:15 17:18:54   02:38  1  04:59  1  09:21  1  13:35  1  16:49  1  21:08  1  25:45  1  39:41  1  43:16  1  47:05  1  51:43  1  54:31  1  56:54  1  57:15  1 00:57:15
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:38  1  02:21  1  04:22  2  04:14  1  03:14  1  04:19  4  04:37  2  13:56  3  03:35  2  03:49  1  04:38  2  02:48  1  02:23  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Miljan               01:04:00 17:55:20   04:00  3  06:27  2  10:38  2  15:54  2  19:13  2  22:30  2  26:45  2  45:48  2  49:05  2  53:35  2  59:04  2  61:56  2  63:41  2  64:00  2 01:04:00
     227 Kape                      M65            04:00  3  02:27  3  04:11  1  05:16  2  03:19  2  03:17  1  04:15  1  19:03  4  03:17  1  04:30  2  05:29  4  02:52  2  01:45  1  00:19  1
                                                  01:22     00:06    -00:11     01:02     00:05    -01:02    -00:22     05:07    -00:18     00:41     00:51     00:04    -00:38    -00:02   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           01:07:04 17:01:50   11:09  4  13:32  4  18:19  3  24:06  3  27:45  3  31:02  3  37:10  3  46:53  3  51:31  3  56:34  3  60:29  3  63:53  3  66:42  3  67:04  3 01:07:04
     127 Kape                      M65            11:09  4  02:23  2  04:47  3  05:47  4  03:39  3  03:17  1  06:08  3  09:43  1  04:38  4  05:03  3  03:55  1  03:24  4  02:49  3  00:22  3
                                                  08:31     00:02     00:25     01:33     00:25    -01:02     01:31    -04:13     01:03     01:14    -00:43     00:36     00:26     00:01   
 4. Sulev Piiri               01:16:43 16:59:34   03:42  2  07:15  3  19:18  4  24:43  4  30:40  4  34:18  4  40:45  4  54:23  4  58:33  4  65:33  4  70:25  4  73:31  4  76:21  4  76:43  4 01:16:43
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:42  2  03:33  4  12:03  4  05:25  3  05:57  4  03:38  3  06:27  4  13:38  2  04:10  3  07:00  4  04:52  3  03:06  3  02:50  4  00:22  3
                                                  01:04     01:12     07:41     01:11     02:43    -00:41     01:50    -00:18     00:35     03:11     00:14     00:18     00:27     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     02:21     04:11     04:14     03:14     03:17     04:15     09:43     03:17     03:49     03:55     02:48     01:45     00:19   00:49:46

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:45:07 17:36:29   02:45  2  04:28  1  09:22  3  12:55  2  15:47  2  18:16  1  23:41  1  27:31  1  30:38  1  34:01  1  40:49  1  43:05  1  44:52  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:45  2  01:43  1  04:54  4  03:33  2  02:52  2  02:29  1  05:25  3  03:50  1  03:07  2  03:23  1  06:48  5  02:16  2  01:47  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:47:32 17:19:52   06:15  5  08:40  5  12:02  4  15:58  4  18:55  4  21:37  2  25:35  2  31:12  2  34:21  2  38:47  2  42:41  2  44:52  2  47:14  2  47:32  2 00:47:32
     718 Kobras                    M70            06:15  5  02:25  4  03:22  2  03:56  3  02:57  3  02:42  2  03:58  2  05:37  3  03:09  3  04:26  3  03:54  3  02:11  1  02:22  5  00:18  3
                                                  03:30     00:42    -01:32     00:23     00:05     00:13    -01:27     01:47     00:02     01:03    -02:54    -00:05     00:35     00:03   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           00:54:29 18:33:16   02:48  3  04:41  2  07:49  1  11:19  1  13:58  1  23:59  4  27:14  3  40:19  3  43:06  3  47:06  3  50:19  3  52:48  3  54:13  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:48  3  01:53  2  03:08  1  03:30  1  02:39  1  10:01  5  03:15  1  13:05  5  02:47  1  04:00  2  03:13  1  02:29  3  01:25  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:03     00:10    -01:46    -00:03    -00:13     07:32    -02:10     09:15    -00:20     00:37    -03:35     00:13    -00:22     00:01   
 4. Valter Ploom              01:02:01 17:04:53   03:44  4  06:32  4  14:23  5  19:03  5  29:44  5  33:00  5  38:58  4  43:44  4  47:42  4  52:49  4  56:33  4  59:36  4  61:41  4  62:01  4 01:02:01
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            03:44  4  02:48  5  07:51  5  04:40  4  10:41  5  03:16  3  05:58  4  04:46  2  03:58  4  05:07  4  03:44  2  03:03  4  02:05  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:59     01:05     02:57     01:07     07:49     00:47     00:33     00:56     00:51     01:44    -03:04     00:47     00:18     00:05   
 5. Lembit Vassil             01:18:29 18:14:34   02:44  1  05:07  3  08:40  2  14:57  3  18:36  3  21:54  3  46:15  5  57:06  5  61:25  5  68:09  5  72:57  5  76:02  5  78:02  5  78:29  5 01:18:29
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:44  1  02:23  3  03:33  3  06:17  5  03:39  4  03:18  4  24:21  5  10:51  4  04:19  5  06:44  5  04:48  4  03:05  5  02:00  3  00:27  5
                                                 -00:01     00:40    -01:21     02:44     00:47     00:49     18:56     07:01     01:12     03:21    -02:00     00:49     00:13     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:43     03:08     03:30     02:39     02:29     03:15     03:50     02:47     03:23     03:13     02:11     01:25     00:15   00:36:32

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Risto Valdner             00:49:43 18:32:47   06:04  5  07:28  5  10:01  1  20:15  1  23:34  1  26:22  1  34:39  1  38:35  1  45:39  1  47:57  1  49:30  1  49:43  1 00:49:43
   13637 KiG                       M14            06:04  5  01:24  1  02:33  1  10:14  1  03:19  2  02:48  1  08:17  5  03:56  2  07:04  5  02:18  4  01:33  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:53:59 17:43:38   02:05  3  03:42  1  11:48  3  33:42  5  35:42  5  39:01  5  43:25  5  46:32  2  49:57  2  52:27  2  53:46  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:05  3  01:37  2  08:06  5  21:54  5  02:00  1  03:19  2  04:24  1  03:07  1  03:25  1  02:30  5  01:19  2  00:13  1
                                                 -03:59     00:13     05:33     11:40    -01:19     00:31    -03:53    -00:49    -03:39     00:12    -00:14     00:00   
 3. Esko Vanahunt             00:56:59 17:24:42   01:50  1  05:06  4  11:50  4  28:10  3  32:03  3  37:16  4  43:10  3  48:21  4  54:06  3  55:18  3  56:46  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
   11788 Kobras                    M14            01:50  1  03:16  5  06:44  3  16:20  3  03:53  5  05:13  5  05:54  3  05:11  4  05:45  2  01:12  2  01:28  3  00:13  1
                                                 -04:14     01:52     04:11     06:06     00:34     02:25    -02:23     01:15    -01:19    -01:06    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:56:59 17:24:44   01:54  2  05:05  2  11:54  5  28:12  4  32:04  4  37:09  2  43:14  4  48:21  4  54:12  4  55:18  3  56:46  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
   11785 Kobras                    M14            01:54  2  03:11  4  06:49  4  16:18  2  03:52  3  05:05  3  06:05  4  05:07  3  05:51  3  01:06  1  01:28  3  00:13  1
                                                 -04:10     01:47     04:16     06:04     00:33     02:17    -02:12     01:11    -01:13    -01:12    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Martin Sults              00:57:07 17:24:46   02:08  4  05:05  2  11:43  2  28:08  2  32:00  2  37:09  2  43:01  2  48:12  3  54:14  5  55:33  5  56:50  5  57:07  5 00:57:07
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:08  4  02:57  3  06:38  2  16:25  4  03:52  3  05:09  4  05:52  2  05:11  4  06:02  4  01:19  3  01:17  1  00:17  5
                                                 -03:56     01:33     04:05     06:11     00:33     02:21    -02:25     01:15    -01:02    -00:59    -00:16     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:24     02:33     10:14     02:00     02:48     04:24     03:07     03:25     01:06     01:17     00:13   00:34:21

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:06:03 16:50:09   03:52  1  08:35  1  16:57  1  27:53  1  32:25  1  36:00  1  48:35  1  52:07  1  57:52  1  63:59  1  65:43  1  66:03  1 01:06:03
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:52  1  04:43  1  08:22  1  10:56  1  04:32  1  03:35  1  12:35  1  03:32  1  05:45  1  06:07  1  01:44  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     04:43     08:22     10:56     04:32     03:35     12:35     03:32     05:45     06:07     01:44     00:20   01:06:03

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:39:55 16:39:36   05:10  6  06:42  6  12:05  2  20:22  1  22:49  1  25:49  1  30:00  1  33:09  1  36:43  1  38:11  1  39:40  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           05:10  6  01:32  1  05:23  1  08:17  2  02:27  2  03:00  1  04:11  1  03:09  1  03:34  1  01:28  3  01:29  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ulla Preeden              00:49:59 17:29:08   03:29  5  05:21  4  18:12  5  25:04  2  28:02  2  31:14  2  36:57  2  40:28  2  44:38  2  48:14  2  49:39  2  49:59  2 00:49:59
   11928 Räpina                    VIPL           03:29  5  01:52  4  12:51  5  06:52  1  02:58  3  03:12  2  05:43  3  03:31  3  04:10  2  03:36  7  01:25  3  00:20  5
                                                 -01:41     00:20     07:28    -01:25     00:31     00:12     01:32     00:22     00:36     02:08    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Janika Matto              00:51:49 17:30:03   02:58  4  05:08  3  16:04  3  26:40  3  30:12  4  33:56  4  39:33  4  44:13  4  48:49  3  50:14  3  51:30  3  51:49  3 00:51:49
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:58  4  02:10  6  10:56  3  10:36  5  03:32  7  03:44  3  05:37  2  04:40  7  04:36  4  01:25  1  01:16  1  00:19  4
                                                 -02:12     00:38     05:33     02:19     01:05     00:44     01:26     01:31     01:02    -00:03    -00:13     00:04   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:52:43 17:30:09   02:55  3  04:59  2  16:05  4  26:42  4  30:03  3  33:48  3  39:31  3  44:05  3  48:59  4  50:29  4  52:20  4  52:43  4 00:52:43
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:55  3  02:04  5  11:06  4  10:37  6  03:21  6  03:45  5  05:43  3  04:34  6  04:54  5  01:30  5  01:51  7  00:23  6
                                                 -02:15     00:32     05:43     02:20     00:54     00:45     01:32     01:25     01:20     00:02     00:22     00:08   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:57:39 17:02:45   06:58  7  08:46  7  22:55  6  32:10  6  35:09  6  38:53  6  45:20  5  48:44  5  54:11  5  55:39  5  57:21  5  57:39  5 00:57:39
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           06:58  7  01:48  3  14:09  6  09:15  4  02:59  4  03:44  3  06:27  5  03:24  2  05:27  6  01:28  3  01:42  5  00:18  2
                                                  01:48     00:16     08:46     00:58     00:32     00:44     02:16     00:15     01:53     00:00     00:13     00:03   
 6. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:05:13 15:46:53   02:31  1  05:39  5  11:02  1  27:13  5  30:28  5  35:54  5  50:11  6  54:20  6  60:41  6  62:59  6  64:47  6  65:13  6 01:05:13
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           02:31  1  03:08  7  05:23  1  16:11  7  03:15  5  05:26  6  14:17  7  04:09  5  06:21  7  02:18  6  01:48  6  00:26  7
                                                 -02:39     01:36     00:00     07:54     00:48     02:26     10:06     01:00     02:47     00:50     00:19     00:11   
 7. Marko Valdner             01:13:59 18:36:05   02:40  2  04:21  1  29:50  7  38:20  7  40:46  7  53:52  7  63:11  7  66:43  7  70:54  7  72:19  7  73:41  7  73:59  7 01:13:59
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPL           02:40  2  01:41  2  25:29  7  08:30  3  02:26  1  13:06  7  09:19  6  03:32  4  04:11  3  01:25  1  01:22  2  00:18  2
                                                 -02:30     00:09     20:06     00:13    -00:01     10:06     05:08     00:23     00:37    -00:03    -00:07     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:32     05:23     06:52     02:26     03:00     04:11     03:09     03:34     01:25     01:16     00:15   00:35:34

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:39:54 16:39:46   05:06  2  06:41  2  11:37  3  20:14  3  22:43  3  25:46  3  29:54  1  33:01  1  36:39  1  38:13  1  39:38  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
   14779 Kobras                    N14            05:06  2  01:35  1  04:56  3  08:37  4  02:29  2  03:03  1  04:08  1  03:07  1  03:38  1  01:34  1  01:25  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:43:59 17:19:49   05:10  3  07:44  3  11:06  1  18:50  1  21:15  1  24:18  1  30:25  2  36:35  2  40:38  2  42:25  2  43:44  2  43:59  2 00:43:59
   14843 Kobras                    N14            05:10  3  02:34  3  03:22  2  07:44  2  02:25  1  03:03  1  06:07  3  06:10  4  04:03  2  01:47  3  01:19  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:04     00:59    -01:34    -00:53    -00:04     00:00     01:59     03:03     00:25     00:13    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      00:44:10 17:19:39   05:23  4  08:05  4  11:21  2  18:59  2  21:35  2  24:52  2  30:39  3  36:44  3  41:01  3  42:38  3  43:55  3  44:10  3 00:44:10
   14270                           N14            05:23  4  02:42  4  03:16  1  07:38  1  02:36  3  03:17  3  05:47  2  06:05  3  04:17  3  01:37  2  01:17  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:17     01:07    -01:40    -00:59     00:07     00:14     01:39     02:58     00:39     00:03    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Kati Iher                 01:02:18 18:15:13   04:05  1  05:47  1  26:28  4  34:27  4  37:11  4  41:16  4  48:38  4  53:18  4  58:17  4  60:05  4  62:03  4  62:18  4 01:02:18
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:05  1  01:42  2  20:41  4  07:59  3  02:44  4  04:05  4  07:22  4  04:40  2  04:59  4  01:48  4  01:58  4  00:15  1
                                                 -01:01     00:07     15:45    -00:38     00:15     01:02     03:14     01:33     01:21     00:14     00:33    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     01:35     03:16     07:38     02:25     03:03     04:08     03:07     03:38     01:34     01:17     00:15   00:36:01

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lukas Olm                 00:21:04 17:56:11   01:28  1  04:23  1  05:36  1  09:56  1  13:30  1  17:46  1  19:42  1  20:52  1  21:04  1 00:21:04
       0 Rootsi                    M12            01:28  1  02:55  1  01:13  1  04:20  1  03:34  1  04:16  1  01:56  1  01:10  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:35:50 18:43:16   03:39  3  08:12  3  10:28  2  15:38  2  22:58  2  30:37  2  33:56  2  35:37  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:39  3  04:33  3  02:16  4  05:10  2  07:20  4  07:39  4  03:19  4  01:41  3  00:13  2
                                                  02:11     01:38     01:03     00:50     03:46     03:23     01:23     00:31     00:01   
 3. Dainis Männiste           00:35:54 17:24:55   04:42  4  11:49  5  13:27  5  20:43  6  26:24  4  31:44  3  34:11  3  35:39  3  35:54  3 00:35:54
   16228 Kobras                    M12            04:42  4  07:07  6  01:38  2  07:16  5  05:41  2  05:20  2  02:27  3  01:28  2  00:15  4
                                                  03:14     04:12     00:25     02:56     02:07     01:04     00:31     00:18     00:03   
 4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:39:40 17:31:05   05:32  5  09:43  4  11:49  4  18:40  3  25:47  3  35:22  5  37:40  4  39:26  4  39:40  4 00:39:40
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M12            05:32  5  04:11  2  02:06  3  06:51  4  07:07  3  09:35  5  02:18  2  01:46  5  00:14  3
                                                  04:04     01:16     00:53     02:31     03:33     05:19     00:22     00:36     00:02   
 5. Karel Kuragin             00:40:43 18:38:34   07:01  6  12:56  6  15:15  6  20:28  5  27:50  5  35:21  4  38:43  5  40:26  5  40:43  5 00:40:43
   15707 Võru                      M12            07:01  6  05:55  5  02:19  5  05:13  3  07:22  5  07:31  3  03:22  5  01:43  4  00:17  6
                                                  05:33     03:00     01:06     00:53     03:48     03:15     01:26     00:33     00:05   
 6. Rasmus Kruusa             00:49:35 18:43:30   02:16  2  08:09  2  11:02  3  19:35  4  32:02  6  43:43  6  47:22  6  49:20  6  49:35  6 00:49:35
   16214                           M12            02:16  2  05:53  4  02:53  6  08:33  6  12:27  6  11:41  6  03:39  6  01:58  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:48     02:58     01:40     04:13     08:53     07:25     01:43     00:48     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:55     01:13     04:20     03:34     04:16     01:56     01:10     00:12   00:21:04

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:48:36 15:40:08   06:19  1  10:45  1  12:58  1  18:34  1  26:50  1  42:49  1  46:12  1  48:19  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
   16609 Kobras                    N12            06:19  1  04:26  1  02:13  1  05:36  1  08:16  1  15:59  1  03:23  1  02:07  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:19     04:26     02:13     05:36     08:16     15:59     03:23     02:07     00:17   00:48:36

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kerten Matto              00:38:49 16:43:52   04:08  1  11:17  1  14:40  1  26:54  1  31:23  1  38:26  1  38:49  1 00:38:49
    1435 Kobras                    M10            04:08  1  07:09  1  03:23  1  12:14  1  04:29  1  07:03  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     07:09     03:23     12:14     04:29     07:03     00:23   00:38:49

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:21:29 17:31:09   05:31  4  09:33  2  11:42  2  17:05  1  19:20  1  21:12  1  21:29  1 00:21:29
   11300                           M08            05:31  4  04:02  1  02:09  1  05:23  1  02:15  1  01:52  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:43 15:52:22   02:12  1  06:56  1  09:33  1  18:55  2  22:29  2  25:11  2  25:43  2 00:25:43
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:12  1  04:44  2  02:37  3  09:22  3  03:34  3  02:42  4  00:32  5
                                                 -03:19     00:42     00:28     03:59     01:19     00:50     00:15   
 3. Hendrik Sooberg           00:27:43 17:12:02   03:44  2  09:40  3  12:08  3  22:24  3  25:31  3  27:22  3  27:43  3 00:27:43
   14632                           M08            03:44  2  05:56  3  02:28  2  10:16  4  03:07  2  01:51  1  00:21  3
                                                 -01:47     01:54     00:19     04:53     00:52    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:40:24 18:30:58   03:56  3  13:01  4  17:25  4  33:04  5  37:52  4  40:09  4  40:24  4 00:40:24
   10857                           M08            03:56  3  09:05  4  04:24  4  15:39  5  04:48  4  02:17  3  00:15  1
                                                 -01:35     05:03     02:15     10:16     02:33     00:25    -00:02   
 5. Renno Merenäkk            00:48:24 15:08:53   06:42  5  15:58  5  22:20  5  30:58  4  40:04  5  47:57  5  48:24  5 00:48:24
   17585 Tartu                     M08            06:42  5  09:16  5  06:22  5  08:38  2  09:06  5  07:53  5  00:27  4
                                                  01:11     05:14     04:13     03:15     06:51     06:01     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:02     02:09     05:23     02:15     01:51     00:15   00:18:07

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:54 16:32:08   02:25  1  08:35  1  10:16  1  16:12  1  18:13  1  19:36  1  19:54  1 00:19:54
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:25  1  06:10  2  01:41  1  05:56  1  02:01  1  01:23  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Jahhu             00:25:01 15:20:52   03:10  2  10:15  3  12:21  3  18:30  2  21:32  2  24:36  2  25:01  2 00:25:01
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N10            03:10  2  07:05  4  02:06  2  06:09  2  03:02  2  03:04  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:45     00:55     00:25     00:13     01:01     01:41     00:07   
 3. Ingrid Sooberg            00:27:34 17:12:04   03:37  4  09:36  2  11:58  2  22:08  3  25:17  3  27:17  3  27:34  3 00:27:34
    8049 Võru                      N10            03:37  4  05:59  1  02:22  3  10:10  4  03:09  3  02:00  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:12    -00:11     00:41     04:14     01:08     00:37    -00:01   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:28:40 15:52:48   03:26  3  10:30  4  14:19  4  22:35  4  26:14  4  28:23  4  28:40  4 00:28:40
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:26  3  07:04  3  03:49  4  08:16  3  03:39  4  02:09  3  00:17  1
                                                  01:01     00:54     02:08     02:20     01:38     00:46    -00:01   
 5. Karolin Laanjõe           00:42:37 18:28:55   06:06  5  14:59  5  19:35  5  35:22  5  39:59  5  42:19  5  42:37  5 00:42:37
   10961 Põlva                     N10            06:06  5  08:53  5  04:36  5  15:47  5  04:37  5  02:20  4  00:18  3
                                                  03:41     02:43     02:55     09:51     02:36     00:57     00:00   
 6. Marianne Suur             00:54:56 15:16:50   07:43  6  19:21  6  24:38  6  42:15  6  47:56  6  54:35  6  54:56  6 00:54:56
   10969 Põlva Keskkool            N10            07:43  6  11:38  6  05:17  6  17:37  6  05:41  6  06:39  6  00:21  5
                                                  05:18     05:28     03:36     11:41     03:40     05:16     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     05:59     01:41     05:56     02:01     01:23     00:17   00:19:42

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karin Olesk               00:28:24 17:12:01   03:48  1  09:37  1  12:04  1  22:17  1  25:57  1  27:57  1  28:24  1 00:28:24
       0 Võru                      N08            03:48  1  05:49  1  02:27  1  10:13  1  03:40  1  02:00  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     05:49     02:27     10:13     03:40     02:00     00:27   00:28:24

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Ülar Aasa                 01:41:12 16:20:50   01:55  03:31  08:02  15:41  21:09  29:46  38:00  39:30  58:50  63:35  69:00  73:58  79:31  83:18  85:23  87:57  91:45  96:17  97:59  99:59 101:12 01:41:12 20p
    9723 Elioni SK                 VABA           01:55  01:36  04:31  07:39  05:28  08:37  08:14  01:30  19:20  04:45  05:25  04:58  05:33  03:47  02:05  02:34  03:48  04:32  01:42  02:00  01:13
                                                  [46 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]Finish     =20
 2. Taaniel Tooming           00:38:43 18:49:11   01:35  02:40  03:24  05:41  07:14  08:19  10:22  12:32  15:06  20:06  20:53  22:19  24:58  29:14  32:55  34:37  36:19  36:21  37:25  38:28  38:43 00:38:43 19p
    5551 Kobras                    VABA           01:35  01:05  00:44  02:17  01:33  01:05  02:03  02:10  02:34  05:00  00:47  01:26  02:39  04:16  03:41  01:42  01:42  00:02  01:04  01:03  00:15
                                                  [46 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 3. Kaur Kirjanen             00:55:43 18:46:17   02:08  03:48  14:26  16:14  17:48  20:53  25:03  28:36  32:57  35:46  36:47  38:31  40:38  42:05  46:03  49:46  51:42  53:57  55:25  55:43 00:55:43 19p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           02:08  01:40  10:38  01:48  01:34  03:05  04:10  03:33  04:21  02:49  01:01  01:44  02:07  01:27  03:58  03:43  01:56  02:15  01:28  00:18
                                                  [46 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:13:41 15:17:43   04:17  07:56  11:12  13:44  17:55  22:00  28:59  38:09  41:08  42:52  45:35  48:49  51:02  57:22  60:54  64:37  66:58  69:40  73:15  73:41 01:13:41 19p
     145                           VABA           04:17  03:39  03:16  02:32  04:11  04:05  06:59  09:10  02:59  01:44  02:43  03:14  02:13  06:20  03:32  03:43  02:21  02:42  03:35  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Tõnu Loog                 01:26:59 17:40:32   03:41  04:59  08:37  13:31  17:36  20:02  26:56  34:51  42:47  50:50  57:09  61:43  66:36  75:12  79:17  80:22  82:52  84:36  86:42  86:59 01:26:59 18p
    1169 Kobras                    VABA           03:41  01:18  03:38  04:54  04:05  02:26  06:54  07:55  07:56  08:03  06:19  04:34  04:53  08:36  04:05  01:05  02:30  01:44  02:06  00:17
                                                  [54 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 6. Taivo Tali                00:39:01 19:37:27   02:11  03:48  08:03  12:31  14:32  15:58  19:09  22:07  23:06  25:48  26:53  31:08  33:38  35:06  36:47  38:47  39:01 00:39:01 16p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           02:11  01:37  04:15  04:28  02:01  01:26  03:11  02:58  00:59  02:42  01:05  04:15  02:30  01:28  01:41  02:00  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:07:28 18:23:07   02:49  05:42  13:22  24:36  28:52  34:22  39:15  42:52  44:14  46:24  48:32  55:29  60:55  63:03  67:10  67:28 01:07:28 14p
    1404 Kobras                    VABA           02:49  02:53  07:40  11:14  04:16  05:30  04:53  03:37  01:22  02:10  02:08  06:57  05:26  02:08  04:07  00:18
                                                  [46 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 8. Kairit Sikkal             01:15:15 18:51:23   01:55  04:05  13:06  21:08  23:08  29:52  33:45  38:48  40:09  42:47  44:55  51:12  63:37  75:15 01:15:15 13p
    3679                           VABA           01:55  02:10  09:01  08:02  02:00  06:44  03:53  05:03  01:21  02:38  02:08  06:17  12:25  11:38
                                                  [46 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]Finish     =13
 9. Maret Lind                00:42:55 15:46:26   02:19  04:24  08:21  12:28  15:52  18:32  23:02  29:35  36:20  39:34  42:35  42:55 00:42:55 11p
    4500 Kape                      VABA           02:19  02:05  03:57  04:07  03:24  02:40  04:30  06:33  06:45  03:14  03:01  00:20
                                                  [46 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
10. Endel Remmet              01:07:05 15:50:31   04:25  06:24  11:58  24:49  27:06  39:12  42:01  53:04  59:14  61:25  66:35  67:05 01:07:05 11p
     706 Kape                      VABA           04:25  01:59  05:34  12:51  02:17  12:06  02:49  11:03  06:10  02:11  05:10  00:30
                                                  [46 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Triin Sasi                01:06:05 18:13:38   04:19  06:00  28:05  35:52  38:32  41:47  58:58  62:48  64:19  65:48  66:05 01:06:05 10p
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VABA           04:19  01:41  22:05  07:47  02:40  03:15  17:11  03:50  01:31  01:29  00:17
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Mall Metsal               01:12:13 19:00:33   12:07  14:39  20:18  33:08  38:48  42:25  59:44  59:45  66:54  69:55  71:48  72:13 01:12:13 10p
    6553                           VABA           12:07  02:32  05:39  12:50  05:40  03:37  17:19  00:01  07:09  03:01  01:53  00:25
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Argo Laanemaa             01:31:22 16:48:13   03:07  03:59  09:16  17:36  24:08  30:49  35:10  38:25  48:58  60:21  91:22 01:31:22 10p
   13065                           VABA           03:07  00:52  05:17  08:20  06:32  06:41  04:21  03:15  10:33  11:23  31:01
                                                  [54 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
14. Kristiin Kalle            00:43:53 18:58:45   02:40  07:05  10:03  18:04  28:34  38:46  41:44  43:39  43:53 00:43:53 8p
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           02:40  04:25  02:58  08:01  10:30  10:12  02:58  01:55  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Karoliina Sikkal          00:49:42 18:43:32   02:22  08:10  11:14  20:14  32:30  44:15  47:21  49:21  49:42 00:49:42 8p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           02:22  05:48  03:04  09:00  12:16  11:45  03:06  02:00  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
16. Sirje Lind                00:53:37 15:46:38   02:58  06:22  24:44  26:59  38:17  42:35  48:21  50:47  53:37 00:53:37 8p
    3895 Kape                      VABA           02:58  03:24  18:22  02:15  11:18  04:18  05:46  02:26  02:50
                                                  [46 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]Finish     =8
17. Karin Laine               01:17:49 17:01:59   05:51  15:43  23:08  41:06  49:50  66:55  72:44  75:59  77:49 01:17:49 8p
    1116 Võru                      VABA           05:51  09:52  07:25  17:58  08:44  17:05  05:49  03:15  01:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
18. Maria Vasser              01:19:55 16:28:55   23:52  26:45  35:41  48:42  55:14  59:30  70:45  75:24  79:55 01:19:55 8p
   14491 Tallinna Ülikool          VABA           23:52  02:53  08:56  13:01  06:32  04:16  11:15  04:39  04:31
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =8
19. Sander Lembra             00:39:24 18:21:07   04:05  07:01  24:56  29:23  32:30  35:32  37:56  39:24 00:39:24 7p
    6987 Võru                      VABA           04:05  02:56  17:55  04:27  03:07  03:02  02:24  01:28
                                                  [54 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
20. Juta Valli                00:28:55 15:52:49   03:36  10:36  14:21  22:43  26:22  28:26  28:55 00:28:55 6p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           03:36  07:00  03:45  08:22  03:39  02:04  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
21. Merilin Laanjõe           00:43:26 18:28:46   06:18  15:34  19:57  35:36  40:23  42:45  43:26 00:43:26 6p
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             VABA           06:18  09:16  04:23  15:39  04:47  02:22  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
22. Marielle Suur             00:53:48 15:16:45   04:28  23:54  33:06  43:15  48:20  53:28  53:48 00:53:48 6p
   10968 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           04:28  19:26  09:12  10:09  05:05  05:08  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
23. Lisa Frohböse             01:19:01 15:12:54   07:57  16:57  22:16  51:13  74:25  76:38  78:43  79:01 01:19:01 6p
   12743 Põlvamaa                  VABA           07:57  09:00  05:19  28:57  23:12  02:13  02:05  00:18
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Getter Matto              00:19:51 16:51:58   06:04  10:36  13:38  16:47  19:18  19:51 00:19:51 5p
   10142 Kobras                    VABA           06:04  04:32  03:02  03:09  02:31  00:33
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
25. Axel Junegard             00:27:53 18:01:14   01:32  04:39  10:54  12:53  18:23  27:53 00:27:53 5p
       0 Rootsi                    VABA           01:32  03:07  06:15  01:59  05:30  09:30
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]Finish     =5
26. Oliver Frohböse           00:57:38 15:12:52   07:57  16:57  22:23  48:20  52:57  57:19  57:38 00:57:38 5p
   16210                           VABA           07:57  09:00  05:26  25:57  04:37  04:22  00:19
                                                  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
27. Piret Joonas              01:42:07 15:53:13   04:23  08:16  31:45 101:28 102:07 01:42:07 4p
   15856                           VABA           04:23  03:53  23:29  69:43  00:39
                                                  [55 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
28. Jasmiin Kraas             00:50:25 17:18:36   15:49  35:39  49:26  50:25 00:50:25 3p
   14468                           VABA           15:49  19:50  13:47  00:59
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
29. Mans Olm                  00:17:10 18:00:55         00:17:10
       0 Rootsi                    VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 51)  12.( 38)  13.( 33)  14.( 54)  15.( 52)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 45)  20.( 55)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:55:53 16:58:39   01:24  5  02:23  3  05:45  3  11:10  4  15:30  4  19:59  3  24:47  3  25:46  1  29:52  1  33:43  1  36:07  1  39:10  1  41:37  1  43:43  1  44:54  1  46:43  1  49:18  1  51:38  1  52:57  1  54:32  1  55:37  1  55:53  1 00:55:53
    2510 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:24  5  00:59  2  03:22  5  05:25  4  04:20  6  04:29  2  04:48  1  00:59  1  04:06  1  03:51  4  02:24  2  03:03 13  02:27  2  02:06  1  01:11  1  01:49  1  02:35  3  02:20  4  01:19  7  01:35  3  01:05  5  00:16 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Olm                   00:57:37 17:59:48   02:03 15  03:04 11  06:23  6  10:39  3  14:54  3  21:15  5  26:25  5  27:27  5  31:52  3  35:40  3  37:50  3  40:39  2  42:51  2  45:02  2  46:16  2  48:12  2  50:47  2  53:21  2  54:37  2  56:06  2  57:23  2  57:37  2 00:57:37
    6778 Rootsi                    M21E           02:03 15  01:01  5  03:19  3  04:16  1  04:15  4  06:21 12  05:10  2  01:02  3  04:25  2  03:48  2  02:10  1  02:49  8  02:12  1  02:11  2  01:14  2  01:56  3  02:35  3  02:34  8  01:16  5  01:29  1  01:17 12  00:14  7
                                                  00:39     00:02    -00:03    -01:09    -00:05     01:52     00:22     00:03     00:19    -00:03    -00:14    -00:14    -00:15     00:05     00:03     00:07     00:00     00:14    -00:03    -00:06     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:59:15 17:58:42   01:18  2  02:17  2  05:03  2  09:31  1  13:47  1  19:15  2  24:43  2  25:49  2  32:44  5  37:01  5  39:37  5  42:15  5  44:53  4  47:20  4  48:39  3  50:34  3  52:59  3  55:15  3  56:28  3  58:03  3  58:59  3  59:15  3 00:59:15
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:18  2  00:59  2  02:46  1  04:28  2  04:16  5  05:28  5  05:28  5  01:06  5  06:55 11  04:17 10  02:36  4  02:38  4  02:38  6  02:27  5  01:19  4  01:55  2  02:25  1  02:16  2  01:13  2  01:35  3  00:56  1  00:16 13
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:36    -00:57    -00:04     00:59     00:40     00:07     02:49     00:26     00:12    -00:25     00:11     00:21     00:08     00:06    -00:10    -00:04    -00:06     00:00    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Mati Tiit                 00:59:51 18:39:32   01:18  2  02:11  1  04:59  1  10:30  2  14:16  2  18:44  1  24:39  1  25:49  2  31:02  2  34:31  2  37:37  2  40:58  3  45:14  5  47:58  5  49:14  4  51:24  4  53:53  4  55:52  4  57:06  4  58:38  4  59:38  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:18  2  00:53  1  02:48  2  05:31  6  03:46  1  04:28  1  05:55  6  01:10  7  05:13  5  03:29  1  03:06 10  03:21 17  04:16 17  02:44 11  01:16  3  02:10  7  02:29  2  01:59  1  01:14  3  01:32  2  01:00  4  00:13  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:06    -00:34     00:06    -00:34    -00:01     01:07     00:11     01:07    -00:22     00:42     00:18     01:49     00:38     00:05     00:21    -00:06    -00:21    -00:05    -00:03    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:03:57 17:09:44   01:23  4  02:39  5  06:31  8  11:51  5  15:51  5  20:25  4  25:36  4  27:20  4  32:20  4  36:12  4  38:40  4  40:58  3  43:36  3  46:20  3  51:33  5  54:35  6  57:22  6  59:47  6  61:08  6  62:43  6  63:42  5  63:57  5 01:03:57
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           01:23  4  01:16  9  03:52  9  05:20  3  04:00  3  04:34  3  05:11  3  01:44 17  05:00  4  03:52  5  02:28  3  02:18  1  02:38  6  02:44 11  05:13 17  03:02 18  02:47  5  02:25  6  01:21  9  01:35  3  00:59  3  00:15  9
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:30    -00:05    -00:20     00:05     00:23     00:45     00:54     00:01     00:04    -00:45     00:11     00:38     04:02     01:13     00:12     00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:01   
 6. Priit Pääslane            01:04:08 18:49:48   01:24  5  02:41  7  06:26  7  12:20  8  16:19  6  21:54  6  27:57  6  29:02  6  35:55  6  39:45  6  42:25  6  45:53  6  48:27  6  50:38  6  52:13  6  54:09  5  57:12  5  59:30  5  60:44  5  62:25  5  63:51  6  64:08  6 01:04:08
     738 Ilves                     M21E           01:24  5  01:17 10  03:45  8  05:54  9  03:59  2  05:35  6  06:03  8  01:05  4  06:53 10  03:50  3  02:40  5  03:28 18  02:34  3  02:11  2  01:35 10  01:56  3  03:03 10  02:18  3  01:14  3  01:41  9  01:26 15  00:17 15
                                                  00:00     00:18     00:23     00:29    -00:21     01:06     01:15     00:06     02:47    -00:01     00:16     00:25     00:07     00:05     00:24     00:07     00:28    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:21     00:01   
 7. Daniel Vasser             01:07:32 16:37:03   02:10 16  03:31 13  07:32 10  13:36 11  18:00 10  24:25 10  30:30 10  31:44 10  37:54 10  42:06  8  44:51  7  47:41  7  50:55  8  53:20  7  54:46  7  56:48  7  59:56  7  62:31  7  64:19  7  65:55  7  67:19  7  67:32  7 01:07:32
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           02:10 16  01:21 12  04:01 10  06:04 11  04:24  7  06:25 13  06:05  9  01:14 11  06:10  7  04:12  8  02:45  6  02:50 10  03:14 14  02:25  4  01:26  7  02:02  5  03:08 11  02:35  9  01:48 19  01:36  6  01:24 14  00:13  4
                                                  00:46     00:22     00:39     00:39     00:04     01:56     01:17     00:15     02:04     00:21     00:21    -00:13     00:47     00:19     00:15     00:13     00:33     00:15     00:29     00:01     00:19    -00:03   
 8. Martti Mikk               01:07:38 18:47:49   01:26  7  02:26  4  05:47  4  11:51  5  17:13  8  22:48  9  29:45  9  30:56  9  37:52  9  42:27 10  45:29  8  48:10  8  50:47  7  53:23  8  54:52  8  57:08  8  60:23  8  62:58  8  64:24  8  66:13  8  67:23  8  67:38  8 01:07:38
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:26  7  01:00  4  03:21  4  06:04 11  05:22 14  05:35  6  06:57 12  01:11  9  06:56 12  04:35 13  03:02  8  02:41  5  02:37  5  02:36  8  01:29  9  02:16 11  03:15 13  02:35  9  01:26 12  01:49 14  01:10  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:39     01:02     01:06     02:09     00:12     02:50     00:44     00:38    -00:22     00:10     00:30     00:18     00:27     00:40     00:15     00:07     00:14     00:05    -00:01   
 9. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:10:33 15:55:44   01:34 10  02:40  6  06:04  5  12:02  7  16:38  7  22:46  7  29:15  8  30:28  8  37:47  8  42:11  9  48:46 10  51:35 10  54:20 10  56:52 10  58:15 10  60:18 10  63:19 10  65:43  9  67:03  9  68:52  9  70:15  9  70:33  9 01:10:33
    3233 OKH                       M21E           01:34 10  01:06  6  03:24  6  05:58 10  04:36  8  06:08 10  06:29 11  01:13 10  07:19 13  04:24 12  06:35 18  02:49  8  02:45 10  02:32  6  01:23  5  02:03  6  03:01  8  02:24  5  01:20  8  01:49 14  01:23 13  00:18 18
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:02     00:33     00:16     01:39     01:41     00:14     03:13     00:33     04:11    -00:14     00:18     00:26     00:12     00:14     00:26     00:04     00:01     00:14     00:18     00:02   
10. Erik Saarts               01:10:59 18:53:59   01:42 12  03:03 10  07:10  9  12:36  9  17:20  9  22:47  8  28:49  7  29:59  7  36:18  7  41:06  7  46:46  9  49:33  9  52:13  9  55:09  9  57:20  9  59:30  9  63:17  9  66:13 10  67:52 10  69:34 10  70:46 10  70:59 10 01:10:59
    5813 Võru                      M21E           01:42 12  01:21 12  04:07 11  05:26  5  04:44 10  05:27  4  06:02  7  01:10  7  06:19  8  04:48 17  05:40 16  02:47  7  02:40  8  02:56 15  02:11 15  02:10  7  03:47 18  02:56 13  01:39 17  01:42 10  01:12 10  00:13  4
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:45     00:01     00:24     00:58     01:14     00:11     02:13     00:57     03:16    -00:16     00:13     00:50     01:00     00:21     01:12     00:36     00:20     00:07     00:07    -00:03   
11. Alar Kume                 01:15:12 18:30:20   01:10  1  04:08 17  07:42 12  13:34 10  18:16 11  29:35 16  34:57 13  36:06 13  42:38 11  46:46 11  52:42 13  55:26 13  58:09 12  60:53 12  62:21 11  64:31 11  68:13 11  70:46 11  72:04 11  73:44 11  75:00 11  75:12 11 01:15:12
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:10  1  02:58 19  03:34  7  05:52  8  04:42  9  11:19 19  05:22  4  01:09  6  06:32  9  04:08  7  05:56 17  02:44  6  02:43  9  02:44 11  01:28  8  02:10  7  03:42 17  02:33  7  01:18  6  01:40  8  01:16 11  00:12  1
                                                 -00:14     01:59     00:12     00:27     00:22     06:50     00:34     00:10     02:26     00:17     03:32    -00:19     00:16     00:38     00:17     00:21     01:07     00:13    -00:01     00:05     00:11    -00:04   
12. Arti Albert               01:16:06 16:45:52   01:28  8  04:06 15  08:19 15  14:04 13  19:50 13  25:54 12  37:40 16  38:41 15  43:12 12  47:07 12  51:24 11  54:23 11  56:59 11  60:19 11  63:02 12  65:22 12  68:23 12  71:09 12  72:35 12  74:23 12  75:49 12  76:06 12 01:16:06
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           01:28  8  02:38 18  04:13 13  05:45  7  05:46 16  06:04  9  11:46 17  01:01  2  04:31  3  03:55  6  04:17 15  02:59 12  02:36  4  03:20 16  02:43 16  02:20 12  03:01  8  02:46 12  01:26 12  01:48 13  01:26 15  00:17 15
                                                  00:04     01:39     00:51     00:20     01:26     01:35     06:58     00:02     00:25     00:04     01:53    -00:04     00:09     01:14     01:32     00:31     00:26     00:26     00:07     00:13     00:21     00:01   
13. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:17:39 18:37:30   01:33  9  02:44  8  07:37 11  13:56 12  18:52 12  25:10 11  32:54 11  34:14 11  44:00 13  48:38 13  52:13 12  55:11 12  60:14 13  62:51 13  64:32 13  66:42 13  70:10 13  72:51 13  74:31 13  76:16 13  77:22 13  77:39 13 01:17:39
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           01:33  9  01:11  7  04:53 18  06:19 14  04:56 12  06:18 11  07:44 16  01:20 13  09:46 16  04:38 14  03:35 14  02:58 11  05:03 18  02:37  9  01:41 11  02:10  7  03:28 16  02:41 11  01:40 18  01:45 12  01:06  6  00:17 15
                                                  00:09     00:12     01:31     00:54     00:36     01:49     02:56     00:21     05:40     00:47     01:11    -00:05     02:36     00:31     00:30     00:21     00:53     00:21     00:21     00:10     00:01     00:01   
14. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           01:21:48 17:04:31   02:02 14  03:30 12  08:04 13  17:01 17  22:01 15  28:53 14  36:12 14  38:05 14  48:22 15  52:35 15  55:29 15  58:39 14  62:34 15  65:07 14  67:17 15  69:41 15  72:57 15  76:15 14  77:36 14  79:50 14  81:33 14  81:48 14 01:21:48
    4244 Ilves                     M21E           02:02 14  01:28 15  04:34 15  08:57 18  05:00 13  06:52 16  07:19 14  01:53 18  10:17 19  04:13  9  02:54  7  03:10 16  03:55 16  02:33  7  02:10 13  02:24 13  03:16 14  03:18 15  01:21  9  02:14 18  01:43 19  00:15  9
                                                  00:38     00:29     01:12     03:32     00:40     02:23     02:31     00:54     06:11     00:22     00:30     00:07     01:28     00:27     00:59     00:35     00:41     00:58     00:02     00:39     00:38    -00:01   
15. Marten Vunukainen         01:21:58 16:26:16   01:41 11  02:58  9  08:38 17  15:46 15  24:19 19  30:17 17  37:23 15  38:43 16  48:45 16  53:24 16  56:57 16  59:29 15  62:28 14  65:07 14  66:56 14  69:36 14  72:34 14  76:50 15  78:23 15  80:20 15  81:46 15  81:58 15 01:21:58
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:41 11  01:17 10  05:40 19  07:08 16  08:33 19  05:58  8  07:06 13  01:20 13  10:02 18  04:39 15  03:33 12  02:32  2  02:59 13  02:39 10  01:49 12  02:40 16  02:58  7  04:16 18  01:33 14  01:57 16  01:26 15  00:12  1
                                                  00:17     00:18     02:18     01:43     04:13     01:29     02:18     00:21     05:56     00:48     01:09    -00:31     00:32     00:33     00:38     00:51     00:23     01:56     00:14     00:22     00:21    -00:04   
16. Tõnu Nurm                 01:28:45 16:58:28   01:55 13  04:07 16  08:15 14  14:33 14  20:20 14  26:48 13  34:12 12  35:35 12  45:29 14  50:15 14  53:18 14  60:51 16  64:24 16  67:55 16  73:37 16  76:30 16  79:25 16  82:47 16  84:25 16  86:57 16  88:27 16  88:45 16 01:28:45
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:55 13  02:12 16  04:08 12  06:18 13  05:47 17  06:28 14  07:24 15  01:23 15  09:54 17  04:46 16  03:03  9  07:33 19  03:33 15  03:31 17  05:42 18  02:53 17  02:55  6  03:22 16  01:38 16  02:32 19  01:30 18  00:18 18
                                                  00:31     01:13     00:46     00:53     01:27     01:59     02:36     00:24     05:48     00:55     00:39     04:30     01:06     01:25     04:31     01:04     00:20     01:02     00:19     00:57     00:25     00:02   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:33:11 17:15:42   02:19 17  03:34 14  08:19 15  18:00 18  23:55 18  30:52 18  43:31 18  45:01 17  54:42 19  61:08 19  68:04 19  70:37 19  73:32 19  77:03 18  79:13 19  81:50 18  85:09 18  88:07 17  89:42 17  91:50 17  92:59 17  93:11 17 01:33:11
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:19 17  01:15  8  04:45 17  09:41 19  05:55 18  06:57 17  12:39 18  01:30 16  09:41 15  06:26 19  06:56 19  02:33  3  02:55 12  03:31 17  02:10 13  02:37 15  03:19 15  02:58 14  01:35 15  02:08 17  01:09  8  00:12  1
                                                  00:55     00:16     01:23     04:16     01:35     02:28     07:51     00:31     05:35     02:35     04:32    -00:30     00:28     01:25     00:59     00:48     00:44     00:38     00:16     00:33     00:04    -00:04   
18. Janoš Nikopensius         01:34:56 16:38:52   05:06 19  07:42 19  12:21 19  18:58 19  23:45 17  34:59 19  41:16 17  46:13 18  53:53 18  58:45 18  62:00 18  65:05 18  71:04 18  77:20 19  78:43 18  83:53 19  87:06 19  90:57 18  92:09 18  93:46 18  94:42 18  94:56 18 01:34:56
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           05:06 19  02:36 17  04:39 16  06:37 15  04:47 11  11:14 18  06:17 10  04:57 19  07:40 14  04:52 18  03:15 11  03:05 14  05:59 19  06:16 19  01:23  5  05:10 19  03:13 12  03:51 17  01:12  1  01:37  7  00:56  1  00:14  7
                                                  03:42     01:37     01:17     01:12     00:27     06:45     01:29     03:58     03:34     01:01     00:51     00:02     03:32     04:10     00:12     03:21     00:38     01:31    -00:07     00:02    -00:09    -00:02   
19. Sander Mirme              01:36:42 16:27:03   03:07 18  04:34 18  09:04 18  16:40 16  22:11 16  28:55 15  45:34 19  46:49 19  52:31 17  56:49 17  60:23 17  63:29 17  66:21 17  69:08 17  77:53 17  80:19 17  85:00 17  92:12 19  93:37 19  95:20 19  96:27 19  96:42 19 01:36:42
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:07 18  01:27 14  04:30 14  07:36 17  05:31 15  06:44 15  16:39 19  01:15 12  05:42  6  04:18 11  03:34 13  03:06 15  02:52 11  02:47 14  08:45 19  02:26 14  04:41 19  07:12 19  01:25 11  01:43 11  01:07  7  00:15  9
                                                  01:43     00:28     01:08     02:11     01:11     02:15     11:51     00:16     01:36     00:27     01:10     00:03     00:25     00:41     07:34     00:37     02:06     04:52     00:06     00:08     00:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:53     02:46     04:16     03:46     04:28     04:48     00:59     04:06     03:29     02:10     02:18     02:12     02:06     01:11     01:49     02:25     01:59     01:12     01:29     00:56     00:12   00:50:40

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 54)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 57)   8.( 48)   9.( 44)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 56)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.( 55)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:12 16:47:03   02:45  6  03:39  5  08:33 14  15:03 11  19:37  9  25:27  7  28:47  4  30:50  4  35:18  4  38:52  1  41:20  1  42:03  1  43:30  1  46:18  1  48:33  1  50:17  1  51:55  1  52:12  1 00:52:12
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:45  6  00:54 19  04:54 22  06:30 17  04:34  6  05:50 13  03:20  6  02:03  3  04:28  6  03:34 17  02:28  1  00:43  4  01:27  2  02:48  5  02:15  2  01:44 10  01:38 36  00:17 32
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:52:43 18:24:29   02:40  4  03:22  2  06:54  1  12:51  1  17:37  1  22:44  1  25:54  1  28:08  1  33:17  1  39:49  3  42:18  2  43:16  2  44:51  2  47:22  2  49:46  2  51:23  2  52:31  2  52:43  2 00:52:43
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:40  4  00:42  2  03:32  1  05:57  3  04:46  9  05:07  2  03:10  2  02:14  9  05:09 31  06:32 23  02:29  2  00:58 32  01:35  5  02:31  1  02:24  5  01:37  3  01:08  8  00:12  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:12    -01:22    -00:33     00:12    -00:43    -00:10     00:11     00:41     02:58     00:01     00:15     00:08    -00:17     00:09    -00:07    -00:30    -00:05   
 3. Martti Parve              00:54:50 17:11:09   02:32  2  03:23  3  11:02 36  17:20 29  22:14 25  27:22 20  30:36 14  32:41 11  37:14 10  40:01  4  42:52  4  43:52  4  45:26  4  48:52  3  51:26  3  53:15  3  54:33  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
     275 Peko                      M45            02:32  2  00:51 13  07:39 38  06:18 11  04:54 14  05:08  3  03:14  4  02:05  4  04:33  8  02:47  2  02:51  7  01:00 35  01:34  4  03:26 18  02:34  7  01:49 15  01:18 19  00:17 32
                                                 -00:13    -00:03     02:45    -00:12     00:20    -00:42    -00:06     00:02     00:05    -00:47     00:23     00:17     00:07     00:38     00:19     00:05    -00:20     00:00   
 4. Meelis Merenäkk           00:55:11 15:26:20   02:30  1  03:18  1  07:01  2  14:55 10  19:08  5  24:23  3  28:17  3  30:08  3  34:11  2  40:45  6  44:41  6  45:24  6  46:44  5  49:27  5  51:52  5  53:41  4  54:57  4  55:11  4 00:55:11
   10226                           M35            02:30  1  00:48  5  03:43  3  07:54 33  04:13  2  05:15  5  03:54 17  01:51  1  04:03  1  06:34 24  03:56 18  00:43  4  01:20  1  02:43  2  02:25  6  01:49 15  01:16 17  00:14 13
                                                 -00:15    -00:06    -01:11     01:24    -00:21    -00:35     00:34    -00:12    -00:25     03:00     01:28     00:00    -00:07    -00:05     00:10     00:05    -00:22    -00:03   
 5. Magnar Alev               00:55:30 17:11:25   02:36  3  03:30  4  08:26 12  15:19 13  20:25 16  26:42 17  30:11 12  32:34 10  37:09  9  40:07  5  42:51  3  43:47  3  45:24  3  48:55  4  51:42  4  53:48  5  55:11  5  55:30  5 00:55:30
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:36  3  00:54 19  04:56 23  06:53 23  05:06 20  06:17 19  03:29  8  02:23 11  04:35  9  02:58  5  02:44  6  00:56 26  01:37 10  03:31 20  02:47 16  02:06 30  01:23 26  00:19 39
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:02     00:23     00:32     00:27     00:09     00:20     00:07    -00:36     00:16     00:13     00:10     00:43     00:32     00:22    -00:15     00:02   
 6. Laura Joonas              00:55:48 17:15:27   03:14 24  04:02 18  08:44 17  14:45  8  19:57 12  26:39 16  30:14 13  32:58 12  38:03 13  41:10  8  44:13  5  45:06  5  46:45  6  49:41  6  52:41  6  54:30  6  55:35  6  55:48  6 00:55:48
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:14 24  00:48  5  04:42 20  06:01  5  05:12 22  06:42 27  03:35 11  02:44 22  05:05 29  03:07  7  03:03  8  00:53 17  01:39 13  02:56 10  03:00 22  01:49 15  01:05  4  00:13  7
                                                  00:29    -00:06    -00:12    -00:29     00:38     00:52     00:15     00:41     00:37    -00:27     00:35     00:10     00:12     00:08     00:45     00:05    -00:33    -00:04   
 7. Pear Post                 00:57:40 18:23:51   03:01 16  03:53 14  07:33  3  13:45  2  19:27  7  25:54 12  29:37  8  32:32  9  37:38 12  41:09  7  45:11  7  46:11  7  47:50  7  51:05  7  53:40  7  56:01  7  57:27  7  57:40  7 00:57:40
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:01 16  00:52 17  03:40  2  06:12  9  05:42 27  06:27 24  03:43 13  02:55 27  05:06 30  03:31 16  04:02 19  01:00 35  01:39 13  03:15 14  02:35  9  02:21 40  01:26 29  00:13  7
                                                  00:16    -00:02    -01:14    -00:18     01:08     00:37     00:23     00:52     00:38    -00:03     01:34     00:17     00:12     00:27     00:20     00:37    -00:12    -00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:35 18:13:34   02:58 14  03:49 12  09:01 19  16:23 25  21:13 18  27:09 19  31:12 17  33:42 15  38:46 16  41:59 10  45:30  8  46:24  8  48:09  8  52:23  8  54:57  8  56:57  8  58:19  8  58:35  8 00:58:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:58 14  00:51 13  05:12 27  07:22 27  04:50 11  05:56 14  04:03 19  02:30 14  05:04 28  03:13 11  03:31 14  00:54 22  01:45 22  04:14 34  02:34  7  02:00 27  01:22 23  00:16 24
                                                  00:13    -00:03     00:18     00:52     00:16     00:06     00:43     00:27     00:36    -00:21     01:03     00:11     00:18     01:26     00:19     00:16    -00:16    -00:01   
 9. Enn Jaama                 00:58:47 18:32:40   03:04 20  03:58 15  09:29 25  15:28 15  20:13 14  25:50 11  34:23 29  36:31 24  41:31 25  44:09 14  46:43  9  47:36  9  49:12  9  52:55  9  55:35  9  57:12  9  58:31  9  58:47  9 00:58:47
    1383 Peko                      M40            03:04 20  00:54 19  05:31 31  05:59  4  04:45  8  05:37  8  08:33 41  02:08  5  05:00 26  02:38  1  02:34  4  00:53 17  01:36  8  03:43 26  02:40 12  01:37  3  01:19 20  00:16 24
                                                  00:19     00:00     00:37    -00:31     00:11    -00:13     05:13     00:05     00:32    -00:56     00:06     00:10     00:09     00:55     00:25    -00:07    -00:19    -00:01   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:58:58 18:18:26   02:51 10  03:40  6  07:58  7  14:08  4  18:38  3  23:53  2  27:26  2  29:35  2  34:27  3  41:56  9  47:35 12  48:35 13  50:42 12  53:36 11  55:50 10  57:27 10  58:46 10  58:58 10 00:58:58
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:51 10  00:49  8  04:18 14  06:10  8  04:30  3  05:15  5  03:33  9  02:09  6  04:52 23  07:29 28  05:39 26  01:00 35  02:07 35  02:54  9  02:14  1  01:37  3  01:19 20  00:12  3
                                                  00:06    -00:05    -00:36    -00:20    -00:04    -00:35     00:13     00:06     00:24     03:55     03:11     00:17     00:40     00:06    -00:01    -00:07    -00:19    -00:05   
11. Eleri Hirv                01:00:53 18:26:58   03:00 15  04:03 19  08:14  9  13:47  3  18:37  2  24:59  4  29:44  9  31:45  7  36:22  6  45:11 18  47:40 13  48:33 12  52:38 16  55:30 14  57:52 12  59:35 12  60:39 11  60:53 11 01:00:53
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:00 15  01:03 30  04:11 10  05:33  1  04:50 11  06:22 22  04:45 28  02:01  2  04:37 12  08:49 33  02:29  2  00:53 17  04:05 40  02:52  7  02:22  4  01:43  8  01:04  3  00:14 13
                                                  00:15     00:09    -00:43    -00:57     00:16     00:32     01:25    -00:02     00:09     05:15     00:01     00:10     02:38     00:04     00:07    -00:01    -00:34    -00:03   
12. Toomas Tarve              01:01:14 18:11:47   03:03 18  04:05 21  08:24 11  14:29  6  19:31  8  25:19  6  32:51 22  35:22 19  40:19 19  43:34 13  47:05 10  48:01 10  49:53 10  54:06 12  57:19 11  59:28 11  60:58 12  61:14 12 01:01:14
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:03 18  01:02 28  04:19 15  06:05  7  05:02 19  05:48 12  07:32 39  02:31 15  04:57 24  03:15 12  03:31 14  00:56 26  01:52 27  04:13 32  03:13 27  02:09 32  01:30 30  00:16 24
                                                  00:18     00:08    -00:35    -00:25     00:28    -00:02     04:12     00:28     00:29    -00:19     01:03     00:13     00:25     01:25     00:58     00:25    -00:08    -00:01   
13. Heno Ivanov               01:01:32 17:16:50   03:24 29  04:26 26  09:43 29  16:40 27  22:13 24  28:21 23  32:43 21  35:47 21  40:27 21  43:15 11  48:02 14  48:51 14  50:30 11  53:31 10  58:30 14  60:08 13  61:16 13  61:32 13 01:01:32
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:24 29  01:02 28  05:17 28  06:57 24  05:33 23  06:08 18  04:22 24  03:04 29  04:40 15  02:48  3  04:47 23  00:49 10  01:39 13  03:01 11  04:59 39  01:38  6  01:08  8  00:16 24
                                                  00:39     00:08     00:23     00:27     00:59     00:18     01:02     01:01     00:12    -00:46     02:19     00:06     00:12     00:13     02:44    -00:06    -00:30    -00:01   
14. Triin Vask                01:01:56 18:50:26   03:39 33  04:40 29  09:19 23  16:20 24  22:30 28  29:18 26  33:32 24  36:04 23  41:37 26  44:40 17  48:43 15  49:40 15  51:38 13  55:10 13  58:01 13  60:08 13  61:39 14  61:56 14 01:01:56
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:39 33  01:01 27  04:39 18  07:01 26  06:10 35  06:48 28  04:14 22  02:32 17  05:33 35  03:03  6  04:03 20  00:57 29  01:58 31  03:32 22  02:51 18  02:07 31  01:31 31  00:17 32
                                                  00:54     00:07    -00:15     00:31     01:36     00:58     00:54     00:29     01:05    -00:31     01:35     00:14     00:31     00:44     00:36     00:23    -00:07     00:00   
15. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:10 18:17:12   02:48  7  05:37 40  09:31 26  15:19 13  19:49 11  25:02  5  29:16  7  31:54  8  36:34  7  39:41  2  47:26 11  48:12 11  52:26 15  55:38 15  58:44 15  60:54 15  61:59 15  62:10 15 01:02:10
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:48  7  02:49 42  03:54  6  05:48  2  04:30  3  05:13  4  04:14 22  02:38 19  04:40 15  03:07  7  07:45 32  00:46  6  04:14 41  03:12 12  03:06 24  02:10 33  01:05  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:03     01:55    -01:00    -00:42    -00:04    -00:37     00:54     00:35     00:12    -00:27     05:17     00:03     02:47     00:24     00:51     00:26    -00:33    -00:06   
16. Allar Padari              01:02:38 18:25:29   02:48  7  03:58 15  09:42 28  16:00 19  23:01 30  29:21 27  33:54 25  37:01 27  41:17 24  45:41 20  49:07 16  50:05 16  54:21 19  57:05 19  59:25 16  61:18 16  62:26 16  62:38 16 01:02:38
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:48  7  01:10 33  05:44 33  06:18 11  07:01 39  06:20 20  04:33 26  03:07 31  04:16  4  04:24 19  03:26 12  00:58 32  04:16 42  02:44  4  02:20  3  01:53 19  01:08  8  00:12  3
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:50    -00:12     02:27     00:30     01:13     01:04    -00:12     00:50     00:58     00:15     02:49    -00:04     00:05     00:09    -00:30    -00:05   
17. Indrek Mahla              01:03:13 18:17:06   03:41 35  04:52 35  09:22 24  16:08 21  21:41 21  28:56 24  33:55 26  36:35 25  41:10 23  44:22 16  50:17 18  51:16 18  53:05 17  56:28 16  59:27 17  61:21 17  62:54 17  63:13 17 01:03:13
    2661 Peko                      M35            03:41 35  01:11 34  04:30 17  06:46 20  05:33 23  07:15 32  04:59 32  02:40 21  04:35  9  03:12 10  05:55 28  00:59 34  01:49 25  03:23 17  02:59 21  01:54 20  01:33 33  00:19 39
                                                  00:56     00:17    -00:24     00:16     00:59     01:25     01:39     00:37     00:07    -00:22     03:27     00:16     00:22     00:35     00:44     00:10    -00:05     00:02   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:19 18:13:32   02:57 13  03:47 11  09:43 29  17:08 28  21:56 23  27:26 21  31:32 19  33:45 16  38:16 15  46:53 25  51:01 19  51:48 19  53:33 18  56:48 17  60:18 18  61:58 18  63:06 18  63:19 18 01:03:19
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:57 13  00:50 10  05:56 34  07:25 28  04:48 10  05:30  7  04:06 20  02:13  7  04:31  7  08:37 32  04:08 21  00:47  9  01:45 22  03:15 14  03:30 30  01:40  7  01:08  8  00:13  7
                                                  00:12    -00:04     01:02     00:55     00:14    -00:20     00:46     00:10     00:03     05:03     01:40     00:04     00:18     00:27     01:15    -00:04    -00:30    -00:04   
19. Liina Palu                01:04:56 18:59:36   03:37 32  04:29 27  09:16 22  15:32 16  21:28 20  30:12 29  34:02 27  37:31 28  42:48 28  46:18 22  49:23 17  50:18 17  52:10 14  56:57 18  61:19 19  63:19 19  64:41 19  64:56 19 01:04:56
    5009 Koop                      N21E           03:37 32  00:52 17  04:47 21  06:16 10  05:56 30  08:44 39  03:50 16  03:29 33  05:17 34  03:30 15  03:05  9  00:55 25  01:52 27  04:47 40  04:22 35  02:00 27  01:22 23  00:15 19
                                                  00:52    -00:02    -00:07    -00:14     01:22     02:54     00:30     01:26     00:49    -00:04     00:37     00:12     00:25     01:59     02:07     00:16    -00:16    -00:02   
20. Vallo Vaher               01:05:15 15:05:06   03:01 16  04:04 20  08:07  8  15:37 17  21:50 22  31:47 34  35:56 32  38:43 29  43:18 29  46:29 24  52:11 20  53:00 20  55:30 21  58:42 20  61:26 20  63:36 20  64:59 20  65:15 20 01:05:15
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           03:01 16  01:03 30  04:03  8  07:30 29  06:13 37  09:57 40  04:09 21  02:47 25  04:35  9  03:11  9  05:42 27  00:49 10  02:30 38  03:12 12  02:44 14  02:10 33  01:23 26  00:16 24
                                                  00:16     00:09    -00:51     01:00     01:39     04:07     00:49     00:44     00:07    -00:23     03:14     00:06     01:03     00:24     00:29     00:26    -00:15    -00:01   
21. Juhan Aasaru              01:05:37 18:08:38   03:20 27  04:53 36  09:32 27  19:16 35  24:09 34  31:58 35  35:00 30  39:51 33  45:00 31  48:25 26  54:22 26  55:08 26  56:44 26  59:34 23  62:29 22  64:13 22  65:23 22  65:37 21 01:05:37
    4703                           M21A           03:20 27  01:33 39  04:39 18  09:44 37  04:53 13  07:49 35  03:02  1  04:51 38  05:09 31  03:25 14  05:57 29  00:46  6  01:36  8  02:50  6  02:55 20  01:44 10  01:10 13  00:14 13
                                                  00:35     00:39    -00:15     03:14     00:19     01:59    -00:18     02:48     00:41    -00:09     03:29     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:40     00:00    -00:28    -00:03   
21. Rivo Kenk                 01:05:37 17:56:24   03:34 31  04:51 34  09:58 32  16:26 26  22:14 25  29:31 28  33:12 23  35:50 22  40:34 22  44:14 15  52:55 22  53:41 22  55:57 22  59:30 22  62:08 21  64:06 21  65:20 21  65:37 21 01:05:37
    2704 Kobras                    M35            03:34 31  01:17 36  05:07 25  06:28 16  05:48 29  07:17 33  03:41 12  02:38 19  04:44 20  03:40 18  08:41 36  00:46  6  02:16 36  03:33 23  02:38 11  01:58 23  01:14 14  00:17 32
                                                  00:49     00:23     00:13    -00:02     01:14     01:27     00:21     00:35     00:16     00:06     06:13     00:03     00:49     00:45     00:23     00:14    -00:24     00:00   
23. Andres Saetalu            01:06:26 16:57:27   03:03 18  04:14 25  09:13 21  15:38 18  21:16 19  26:53 18  30:38 15  35:43 20  40:21 20  43:16 12  52:21 21  53:17 21  54:48 20  58:45 21  63:37 24  65:05 23  66:12 23  66:26 23 01:06:26
   17048 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M18            03:03 18  01:11 34  04:59 24  06:25 14  05:38 26  05:37  8  03:45 15  05:05 39  04:38 14  02:55  4  09:05 37  00:56 26  01:31  3  03:57 30  04:52 37  01:28  1  01:07  7  00:14 13
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:05    -00:05     01:04    -00:13     00:25     03:02     00:10    -00:39     06:37     00:13     00:04     01:09     02:37    -00:16    -00:31    -00:03   
24. Marianne Haug             01:07:11 15:50:51   03:28 30  04:45 30  10:45 35  17:32 30  23:43 31  31:41 33  36:26 34  39:31 32  45:05 32  50:05 29  53:42 24  54:32 24  56:27 24  60:40 25  63:16 23  65:26 24  66:58 24  67:11 24 01:07:11
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:28 30  01:17 36  06:00 35  06:47 21  06:11 36  07:58 37  04:45 28  03:05 30  05:34 36  05:00 20  03:37 16  00:50 13  01:55 30  04:13 32  02:36 10  02:10 33  01:32 32  00:13  7
                                                  00:43     00:23     01:06     00:17     01:37     02:08     01:25     01:02     01:06     01:26     01:09     00:07     00:28     01:25     00:21     00:26    -00:06    -00:04   
25. Sairos Hõrak              01:07:44 17:10:44   02:41  5  03:40  6  09:08 20  16:08 21  20:40 17  26:18 14  30:55 16  33:09 14  37:17 11  46:15 21  54:10 25  55:07 25  56:42 25  59:34 23  64:41 25  66:15 25  67:30 25  67:44 25 01:07:44
    7706 Võru                      M40            02:41  5  00:59 25  05:28 30  07:00 25  04:32  5  05:38 10  04:37 27  02:14  9  04:08  3  08:58 34  07:55 34  00:57 29  01:35  5  02:52  7  05:07 40  01:34  2  01:15 15  00:14 13
                                                 -00:04     00:05     00:34     00:30    -00:02    -00:12     01:17     00:11    -00:20     05:24     05:27     00:14     00:08     00:04     02:52    -00:10    -00:23    -00:03   
26. Ilmar Ansko               01:08:23 16:43:26   03:08 21  03:50 13  07:49  4  14:29  6  19:05  4  25:33  8  31:24 18  35:02 17  39:50 17  46:18 22  53:27 23  54:21 23  56:21 23  61:02 26  64:46 26  66:43 26  68:08 26  68:23 26 01:08:23
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M35            03:08 21  00:42  2  03:59  7  06:40 19  04:36  7  06:28 25  05:51 35  03:38 36  04:48 21  06:28 22  07:09 31  00:54 22  02:00 34  04:41 39  03:44 32  01:57 21  01:25 28  00:15 19
                                                  00:23    -00:12    -00:55     00:10     00:02     00:38     02:31     01:35     00:20     02:54     04:41     00:11     00:33     01:53     01:29     00:13    -00:13    -00:02   
27. Tarmo Laht                01:09:03 18:47:54   03:11 23  04:47 31  11:08 37  17:39 31  22:49 29  29:15 25  34:03 28  36:53 26  41:42 27  52:40 32  56:19 28  57:12 28  58:59 28  62:15 27  65:07 27  67:29 27  68:48 27  69:03 27 01:09:03
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:11 23  01:36 40  06:21 37  06:31 18  05:10 21  06:26 23  04:48 30  02:50 26  04:49 22  10:58 39  03:39 17  00:53 17  01:47 24  03:16 16  02:52 19  02:22 41  01:19 20  00:15 19
                                                  00:26     00:42     01:27     00:01     00:36     00:36     01:28     00:47     00:21     07:24     01:11     00:10     00:20     00:28     00:37     00:38    -00:19    -00:02   
28. Margret Zimmermann        01:09:57 16:45:12   03:59 38  04:48 32  09:57 31  17:41 32  23:44 32  31:08 31  36:00 33  39:27 31  45:12 33  52:17 31  55:28 27  56:36 27  58:19 27  62:48 28  65:36 28  67:49 28  69:41 28  69:57 28 01:09:57
    4484 Kape                      N21E           03:59 38  00:49  8  05:09 26  07:44 31  06:03 32  07:24 34  04:52 31  03:27 32  05:45 39  07:05 26  03:11 11  01:08 40  01:43 20  04:29 38  02:48 17  02:13 37  01:52 40  00:16 24
                                                  01:14    -00:05     00:15     01:14     01:29     01:34     01:32     01:24     01:17     03:31     00:43     00:25     00:16     01:41     00:33     00:29     00:14    -00:01   
29. Antti Nöps                01:12:34 18:13:51   03:09 22  04:00 17  08:17 10  16:03 20  20:15 15  26:35 15  29:59 11  32:58 12  37:01  8  48:56 28  59:36 30  60:11 30  61:50 30  65:46 30  69:08 29  70:58 29  72:20 29  72:34 29 01:12:34
    4902 Mate AS                   M40            03:09 22  00:51 13  04:17 13  07:46 32  04:12  1  06:20 20  03:24  7  02:59 28  04:03  1  11:55 40  10:40 40  00:35  1  01:39 13  03:56 29  03:22 29  01:50 18  01:22 23  00:14 13
                                                  00:24    -00:03    -00:37     01:16    -00:22     00:30     00:04     00:56    -00:25     08:21     08:12    -00:08     00:12     01:08     01:07     00:06    -00:16    -00:03   
30. Meelis Burget             01:13:29 17:36:49   02:50  9  03:40  6  07:52  5  14:19  5  19:15  6  25:47 10  29:02  6  31:25  5  36:08  5  48:54 27  58:16 29  58:56 29  60:35 29  64:08 29  70:26 31  72:13 31  73:19 30  73:29 30 01:13:29
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:50  9  00:50 10  04:12 11  06:27 15  04:56 16  06:32 26  03:15  5  02:23 11  04:43 19  12:46 41  09:22 38  00:40  3  01:39 13  03:33 23  06:18 41  01:47 13  01:06  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:05    -00:04    -00:42    -00:03     00:22     00:42    -00:05     00:20     00:15     09:12     06:54    -00:03     00:12     00:45     04:03     00:03    -00:32    -00:07   
31. Janek Riives              01:13:43 16:50:54   03:17 25  04:07 22  08:33 14  16:13 23  22:18 27  28:14 22  32:41 20  35:12 18  40:12 18  56:26 36  59:53 31  60:45 31  62:22 31  66:41 31  70:13 30  72:12 30  73:27 31  73:43 31 01:13:43
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           03:17 25  00:50 10  04:26 16  07:40 30  06:05 33  05:56 14  04:27 25  02:31 15  05:00 26  16:14 42  03:27 13  00:52 15  01:37 10  04:19 36  03:32 31  01:59 24  01:15 15  00:16 24
                                                  00:32    -00:04    -00:28     01:10     01:31     00:06     01:07     00:28     00:32     12:40     00:59     00:09     00:10     01:31     01:17     00:15    -00:23    -00:01   
32. Daisi Saetalu             01:15:03 16:49:46   04:07 39  04:55 37  13:50 41  20:41 38  26:47 38  34:38 37  38:11 36  43:49 37  48:31 37  58:57 38  62:06 34  63:00 34  64:35 34  68:06 32  71:17 32  73:14 32  74:47 32  75:03 32 01:15:03
    8185 Tammed                    N21E           04:07 39  00:48  5  08:55 41  06:51 22  06:06 34  07:51 36  03:33  9  05:38 40  04:42 18  10:26 38  03:09 10  00:54 22  01:35  5  03:31 20  03:11 26  01:57 21  01:33 33  00:16 24
                                                  01:22    -00:06     04:01     00:21     01:32     02:01     00:13     03:35     00:14     06:52     00:41     00:11     00:08     00:43     00:56     00:13    -00:05    -00:01   
33. Björn Puna                01:15:49 17:38:58   04:14 40  04:55 37  08:43 16  14:46  9  19:42 10  25:45  9  28:57  5  31:43  6  38:08 14  45:11 18  63:58 36  64:35 36  66:16 36  69:43 35  72:27 34  74:26 34  75:34 33  75:49 33 01:15:49
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            04:14 40  00:41  1  03:48  5  06:03  6  04:56 16  06:03 16  03:12  3  02:46 24  06:25 40  07:03 25  18:47 42  00:37  2  01:41 18  03:27 19  02:44 14  01:59 24  01:08  8  00:15 19
                                                  01:29    -00:13    -01:06    -00:27     00:22     00:13    -00:08     00:43     01:57     03:29     16:19    -00:06     00:14     00:39     00:29     00:15    -00:30    -00:02   
34. Tarmo Zernant             01:15:57 18:33:44   03:40 34  04:39 28  12:24 39  21:19 39  29:37 40  35:42 38  43:11 40  45:46 39  50:45 38  54:02 33  60:00 32  60:53 32  62:51 32  68:46 34  71:46 33  74:01 33  75:37 34  75:57 34 01:15:57
    5156 Ilves                     M40            03:40 34  00:59 25  07:45 39  08:55 36  08:18 41  06:05 17  07:29 38  02:35 18  04:59 25  03:17 13  05:58 30  00:53 17  01:58 31  05:55 42  03:00 22  02:15 38  01:36 35  00:20 41
                                                  00:55     00:05     02:51     02:25     03:44     00:15     04:09     00:32     00:31    -00:17     03:30     00:10     00:31     03:07     00:45     00:31    -00:02     00:03   
35. Marili Zimmermann         01:18:52 16:47:05   05:55 42  07:18 41  12:51 40  22:39 40  29:13 39  37:46 40  42:52 39  46:27 40  52:05 40  62:04 40  64:45 37  65:51 37  68:15 37  71:55 37  74:38 35  76:43 35  78:35 35  78:52 35 01:18:52
    3900 Kape                      N21E           05:55 42  01:23 38  05:33 32  09:48 38  06:34 38  08:33 38  05:06 33  03:35 34  05:38 38  09:59 37  02:41  5  01:06 39  02:24 37  03:40 25  02:43 13  02:05 29  01:52 40  00:17 32
                                                  03:10     00:29     00:39     03:18     02:00     02:43     01:46     01:32     01:10     06:25     00:13     00:23     00:57     00:52     00:28     00:21     00:14     00:00   
36. Mati Tikerpuu             01:19:16 17:36:28   03:18 26  04:12 24  08:28 13  19:26 36  24:22 35  31:16 32  35:00 30  41:19 34  46:00 34  55:39 34  63:27 35  64:30 35  66:11 35  70:33 36  75:28 36  77:14 36  79:01 36  79:16 36 01:19:16
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            03:18 26  00:54 19  04:16 12  10:58 39  04:56 16  06:54 29  03:44 14  06:19 41  04:41 17  09:39 36  07:48 33  01:03 38  01:41 18  04:22 37  04:55 38  01:46 12  01:47 38  00:15 19
                                                  00:33     00:00    -00:38     04:28     00:22     01:04     00:24     04:16     00:13     06:05     05:20     00:20     00:14     01:34     02:40     00:02     00:09    -00:02   
37. Taivo Täht                01:19:18 17:38:41   03:58 37  04:55 37  08:59 18  15:17 12  20:11 13  25:56 13  29:55 10  38:59 30  43:36 30  52:01 30  65:53 38  66:50 38  68:49 39  72:33 39  75:49 37  77:48 37  79:05 37  79:18 37 01:19:18
    6090                           M40            03:58 37  00:57 24  04:04  9  06:18 11  04:54 14  05:45 11  03:59 18  09:04 42  04:37 12  08:25 31  13:52 41  00:57 29  01:59 33  03:44 28  03:16 28  01:59 24  01:17 18  00:13  7
                                                  01:13     00:03    -00:50    -00:12     00:20    -00:05     00:39     07:01     00:09     04:51     11:24     00:14     00:32     00:56     01:01     00:15    -00:21    -00:04   
38. Uko Bleive                01:20:41 16:43:40   02:51 10  03:42  9  10:00 33  17:58 33  23:54 33  31:07 30  37:10 35  41:35 35  47:10 35  56:31 37  66:07 39  66:59 39  68:48 38  72:31 38  76:23 38  78:40 38  80:19 38  80:41 38 01:20:41
    2176 Tartu                     M40            02:51 10  00:51 13  06:18 36  07:58 34  05:56 30  07:13 31  06:03 36  04:25 37  05:35 37  09:21 35  09:36 39  00:52 15  01:49 25  03:43 26  03:52 33  02:17 39  01:39 37  00:22 42
                                                  00:06    -00:03     01:24     01:28     01:22     01:23     02:43     02:22     01:07     05:47     07:08     00:09     00:22     00:55     01:37     00:33     00:01     00:05   
39. Kristjan Vällik           01:20:52 17:56:30   03:20 27  04:07 22  07:53  6  20:35 37  26:12 37  36:34 39  41:41 38  44:09 38  51:07 39  59:02 39  67:04 40  67:55 40  69:39 40  73:40 40  77:49 39  79:36 39  80:39 39  80:52 39 01:20:52
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:20 27  00:47  4  03:46  4  12:42 41  05:37 25  10:22 41  05:07 34  02:28 13  06:58 41  07:55 29  08:02 35  00:51 14  01:44 21  04:01 31  04:09 34  01:47 13  01:03  1  00:13  7
                                                  00:35    -00:07    -01:08     06:12     01:03     04:32     01:47     00:25     02:30     04:21     05:34     00:08     00:17     01:13     01:54     00:03    -00:35    -00:04   
40. Ahti Bleive               01:21:43 17:52:34   02:52 12  03:46 10  12:12 38  33:10 42  38:53 41  43:46 41  52:15 41  54:28 41  58:44 41  66:01 41  70:26 41  71:15 41  72:53 41  75:36 41  78:45 40  80:28 40  81:31 40  81:43 40 01:21:43
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:52 12  00:54 19  08:26 40  20:58 42  05:43 28  04:53  1  08:29 40  02:13  7  04:16  4  07:17 27  04:25 22  00:49 10  01:38 12  02:43  2  03:09 25  01:43  8  01:03  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:07     00:00     03:32     14:28     01:09    -00:57     05:09     00:10    -00:12     03:43     01:57     00:06     00:11    -00:05     00:54    -00:01    -00:35    -00:05   
41. Urmas Laur                01:24:47 16:03:02   03:45 36  04:48 32  10:15 34  18:23 34  25:32 36  32:38 36  39:55 37  42:40 36  47:53 36  56:07 35  61:16 33  62:34 33  64:28 33  68:44 33  80:32 41  82:43 41  84:30 41  84:47 41 01:24:47
   14567 Gild                      M40            03:45 36  01:03 30  05:27 29  08:08 35  07:09 40  07:06 30  07:17 37  02:45 23  05:13 33  08:14 30  05:09 25  01:18 42  01:54 29  04:16 35  11:48 42  02:11 36  01:47 38  00:17 32
                                                  01:00     00:09     00:33     01:38     02:35     01:16     03:57     00:42     00:45     04:40     02:41     00:35     00:27     01:28     09:33     00:27     00:09     00:00   
42. Romas Vals                02:00:13 17:00:29   05:36 41  07:26 42  17:59 42  29:15 41  51:17 42  64:34 42  78:41 42  82:18 42  89:23 42  95:48 42 100:51 42 102:08 42 105:05 42 110:30 42 114:57 42 117:46 42 119:55 42 120:13 42 02:00:13
   15834                           M40            05:36 41  01:50 41  10:33 42  11:16 40  22:02 42  13:17 42  14:07 42  03:37 35  07:05 42  06:25 21  05:03 24  01:17 41  02:57 39  05:25 41  04:27 36  02:49 42  02:09 42  00:18 38
                                                  02:51     00:56     05:39     04:46     17:28     07:27     10:47     01:34     02:37     02:51     02:35     00:34     01:30     02:37     02:12     01:05     00:31     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     00:41     03:32     05:33     04:12     04:53     03:02     01:51     04:03     02:38     02:28     00:35     01:20     02:31     02:14     01:28     01:03     00:10   00:44:44

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 56)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 55)  14.( 37)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Teele Eensaar             01:10:59 17:31:08   08:47  4  12:01  3  13:59  3  17:01  3  19:41  3  22:42  2  29:06  2  37:26  3  46:55  1  52:29  1  57:43  2  64:35  1  67:12  1  68:59  1  70:42  1  70:59  1 01:10:59
   12817                           VIPP           08:47  4  03:14  5  01:58  4  03:02  4  02:40  6  03:01  2  06:24  5  08:20  7  09:29  1  05:34  7  05:14  8  06:52  4  02:37  4  01:47  6  01:43  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Pihelgas           01:11:37 17:39:36   10:30  6  14:46  4  17:12  5  20:36  6  23:14  6  26:29  6  30:40  4  37:33  4  48:48  2  53:34  2  57:29  1  64:51  2  67:30  2  69:09  2  71:13  2  71:37  2 01:11:37
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           10:30  6  04:16  6  02:26  6  03:24  6  02:38  5  03:15  5  04:11  1  06:53  6  11:15  3  04:46  5  03:55  4  07:22  5  02:39  5  01:39  4  02:04  7  00:24  7
                                                  01:43     01:02     00:28     00:22    -00:02     00:14    -02:13    -01:27     01:46    -00:48    -01:19     00:30     00:02    -00:08     00:21     00:07   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:13:00 16:57:53   16:40  8  19:44  8  21:50  8  24:57  8  27:27  8  30:31  8  35:16  6  39:54  5  50:05  3  54:32  3  58:44  3  66:18  3  69:33  3  70:59  3  72:42  3  73:00  3 01:13:00
   16083                           VIPP           16:40  8  03:04  4  02:06  5  03:07  5  02:30  4  03:04  3  04:45  4  04:38  2  10:11  2  04:27  4  04:12  5  07:34  6  03:15  6  01:26  2  01:43  4  00:18  4
                                                  07:53    -00:10     00:08     00:05    -00:10     00:03    -01:39    -03:42     00:42    -01:07    -01:02     00:42     00:38    -00:21     00:00     00:01   
 4. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:16:43 18:38:39   13:35  7  15:54  7  17:10  4  19:48  4  22:07  4  25:01  3  41:24  8  45:04  8  58:35  5  61:45  5  65:32  4  72:07  4  73:52  4  75:03  4  76:28  4  76:43  4 01:16:43
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           13:35  7  02:19  2  01:16  1  02:38  2  02:19  3  02:54  1  16:23  8  03:40  1  13:31  4  03:10  1  03:47  3  06:35  3  01:45  1  01:11  1  01:25  2  00:15  1
                                                  04:48    -00:55    -00:42    -00:24    -00:21    -00:07     09:59    -04:40     04:02    -02:24    -01:27    -00:17    -00:52    -00:36    -00:18    -00:02   
 5. Taimar Tilgre             01:18:58 15:28:57   06:30  3  08:32  1  10:18  1  12:51  1  14:58  1  19:56  1  24:28  1  30:15  1  59:46  6  63:54  6  67:01  7  73:10  5  75:28  5  77:12  5  78:43  5  78:58  5 01:18:58
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           06:30  3  02:02  1  01:46  2  02:33  1  02:07  2  04:58  7  04:32  3  05:47  5  29:31  7  04:08  3  03:07  2  06:09  1  02:18  2  01:44  5  01:31  3  00:15  1
                                                 -02:17    -01:12    -00:12    -00:29    -00:33     01:57    -01:52    -02:33     20:02    -01:26    -02:07    -00:43    -00:19    -00:03    -00:12    -00:02   
 6. Arne Tilk                 01:19:48 17:40:02   04:45  1  14:47  5  17:32  6  20:20  5  22:23  5  25:36  5  30:05  3  44:59  7  59:56  7  63:55  7  67:00  6  73:18  6  75:40  6  78:19  6  79:30  6  79:48  6 01:19:48
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           04:45  1  10:02  8  02:45  7  02:48  3  02:03  1  03:13  4  04:29  2  14:54  8  14:57  5  03:59  2  03:05  1  06:18  2  02:22  3  02:39  7  01:11  1  00:18  4
                                                 -04:02     06:48     00:47    -00:14    -00:37     00:12    -01:55     06:34     05:28    -01:35    -02:09    -00:34    -00:15     00:52    -00:32     00:01   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:28:42 15:31:35   09:03  5  15:06  6  17:52  7  21:42  7  24:33  7  28:28  7  35:43  7  40:58  6  56:01  4  61:41  4  66:30  5  74:50  7  79:39  7  86:34  7  88:18  7  88:42  7 01:28:42
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           09:03  5  06:03  7  02:46  8  03:50  7  02:51  7  03:55  6  07:15  7  05:15  3  15:03  6  05:40  8  04:49  6  08:20  7  04:49  7  06:55  8  01:44  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:16     02:49     00:48     00:48     00:11     00:54     00:51    -03:05     05:34     00:06    -00:25     01:28     02:12     05:08     00:01     00:07   
 8. Marju Kelviste            01:43:46 15:29:38   05:57  2  08:42  2  10:37  2  14:47  2  18:07  2  25:11  4  31:37  5  36:52  2  72:34  8  77:37  8  82:38  8  91:07  8  97:19  8  98:49  8 103:24  8 103:46  8 01:43:46
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPP           05:57  2  02:45  3  01:55  3  04:10  8  03:20  8  07:04  8  06:26  6  05:15  3  35:42  8  05:03  6  05:01  7  08:29  8  06:12  8  01:30  3  04:35  8  00:22  6
                                                 -02:50    -00:29    -00:03     01:08     00:40     04:03     00:02    -03:05     26:13    -00:31    -00:13     01:37     03:35    -00:17     02:52     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     02:02     01:16     02:33     02:03     02:54     04:11     03:40     09:29     03:10     03:05     06:09     01:45     01:11     01:11     00:15   00:49:39

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 4.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 56)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:42:51 18:26:28   01:45  4  03:52  7  08:52  4  16:03  4  18:05  3  21:31  3  24:50  3  26:46  3  27:53  2  29:21  2  31:00  2  34:17  2  37:40  1  39:12  1  42:34  1  42:51  1 00:42:51
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:45  4  02:07 19  05:00  5  07:11  8  02:02  9  03:26  5  03:19  3  01:56 11  01:07 11  01:28  1  01:39  4  03:17  7  03:23  6  01:32  2  03:22 14  00:17 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                00:42:59 17:05:08   01:36  1  03:20  1  07:56  1  15:29  2  17:28  2  20:30  2  23:44  2  25:31  2  28:39  3  30:14  3  31:58  3  35:16  3  38:10  3  39:46  3  42:44  2  42:59  2 00:42:59
   16666 Võru                      M16            01:36  1  01:44  7  04:36  2  07:33 11  01:59  7  03:02  2  03:14  2  01:47  4  03:08 37  01:35  5  01:44  5  03:18  9  02:54  2  01:36  6  02:58  4  00:15  7
                                                 -00:09    -00:23    -00:24     00:22    -00:03    -00:24    -00:05    -00:09     02:01     00:07     00:05     00:01    -00:29     00:04    -00:24    -00:02   
 3. Tina Junegard             00:43:29 18:05:35   01:42  2  03:22  2  08:36  3  15:21  1  17:04  1  19:40  1  23:28  1  25:10  1  26:03  1  27:35  1  29:00  1  33:38  1  37:56  2  39:22  2  43:13  3  43:29  3 00:43:29
    4273 Rootsi                    N40            01:42  2  01:40  5  05:14  8  06:45  3  01:43  1  02:36  1  03:48  7  01:42  2  00:53  1  01:32  3  01:25  1  04:38 28  04:18 17  01:26  1  03:51 25  00:16 14
                                                 -00:03    -00:27     00:14    -00:26    -00:19    -00:50     00:29    -00:14    -00:14     00:04    -00:14     01:21     00:55    -00:06     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:46:13 17:15:47   02:18 19  03:53  8  10:04 17  17:13  8  19:08  7  22:50  5  27:41  4  29:32  4  30:34  4  32:48  5  34:21  4  38:08  4  41:24  4  42:57  4  46:00  4  46:13  4 00:46:13
    4314 Kobras                    M55            02:18 19  01:35  2  06:11 20  07:09  7  01:55  5  03:42  9  04:51 18  01:51  7  01:02  7  02:14 28  01:33  2  03:47 12  03:16  5  01:33  4  03:03  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:33    -00:32     01:11    -00:02    -00:07     00:16     01:32    -00:05    -00:05     00:46    -00:06     00:30    -00:07     00:01    -00:19    -00:04   
 5. Helle Hallik              00:47:14 18:21:32   01:44  3  03:31  4  09:11  7  15:53  3  18:08  4  22:13  4  28:41  8  31:16  9  32:37  8  34:08  8  35:52  7  39:06  6  42:18  5  43:58  5  46:59  5  47:14  5 00:47:14
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           01:44  3  01:47  8  05:40 17  06:42  2  02:15 22  04:05 15  06:28 22  02:35 25  01:21 21  01:31  2  01:44  5  03:14  6  03:12  3  01:40  9  03:01  6  00:15  7
                                                 -00:01    -00:20     00:40    -00:29     00:13     00:39     03:09     00:39     00:14     00:03     00:05    -00:03    -00:11     00:08    -00:21    -00:02   
 6. Marika Jäädmaa            00:48:14 18:38:44   02:18 19  04:16 14  09:20 10  17:11  7  19:25  8  23:08  6  28:06  6  30:29  6  31:49  6  33:49  7  36:22  8  39:25  7  43:13  7  44:55  6  47:59  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
    4307 Võru                      N40            02:18 19  01:58 13  05:04  6  07:51 14  02:14 21  03:43 10  04:58 20  02:23 23  01:20 17  02:00 22  02:33 36  03:03  4  03:48 11  01:42 12  03:04  8  00:15  7
                                                  00:33    -00:09     00:04     00:40     00:12     00:17     01:39     00:27     00:13     00:32     00:54    -00:14     00:25     00:10    -00:18    -00:02   
 7. Kristi Vassil             00:48:37 18:14:32   01:58  9  03:37  5  08:55  6  19:20 17  21:25 17  24:38 10  28:04  5  29:49  5  30:46  5  32:26  4  34:27  5  38:52  5  43:05  6  45:06  7  48:22  7  48:37  7 00:48:37
     557 Ilves                     N35            01:58  9  01:39  4  05:18 10  10:25 31  02:05 12  03:13  4  03:26  5  01:45  3  00:57  5  01:40  6  02:01 15  04:25 25  04:13 15  02:01 22  03:16 11  00:15  7
                                                  00:13    -00:28     00:18     03:14     00:03    -00:13     00:07    -00:11    -00:10     00:12     00:22     01:08     00:50     00:29    -00:06    -00:02   
 8. Raul Olesk                00:50:36 17:09:42   01:59 10  03:57 11  08:53  5  16:30  6  18:38  6  26:58 16  31:47 12  33:55 12  34:56 12  36:43 11  38:27 10  41:44 10  44:56  9  46:46  9  50:18  8  50:36  8 00:50:36
    2012 Kobras                    M50            01:59 10  01:58 13  04:56  4  07:37 13  02:08 14  08:20 34  04:49 17  02:08 18  01:01  6  01:47 13  01:44  5  03:17  7  03:12  3  01:50 15  03:32 17  00:18 28
                                                  00:14    -00:09    -00:04     00:26     00:06     04:54     01:30     00:12    -00:06     00:19     00:05     00:00    -00:11     00:18     00:10     00:01   
 9. Erika Joonas              00:50:43 17:19:40   05:21 41  07:36 41  13:05 29  19:58 21  22:11 20  25:20 13  28:40  7  30:29  6  31:49  6  33:38  6  35:33  6  40:39  8  44:35  8  46:26  8  50:26  9  50:43  9 00:50:43
     359 Võru                      N40            05:21 41  02:15 26  05:29 13  06:53  5  02:13 19  03:09  3  03:20  4  01:49  5  01:20 17  01:49 15  01:55 12  05:06 34  03:56 13  01:51 17  04:00 29  00:17 21
                                                  03:36     00:08     00:29    -00:18     00:11    -00:17     00:01    -00:07     00:13     00:21     00:16     01:49     00:33     00:19     00:38     00:00   
10. Minija Pääslane           00:51:08 18:51:59   02:10 14  04:23 15  09:55 14  18:26 13  20:43 12  24:31  9  28:56  9  31:03  8  32:51  9  34:46  9  37:13  9  41:03  9  45:17 10  47:07 10  50:50 10  51:08 10 00:51:08
    2016 Ilves                     N40            02:10 14  02:13 22  05:32 16  08:31 22  02:17 24  03:48 13  04:25 13  02:07 17  01:48 35  01:55 21  02:27 29  03:50 14  04:14 16  01:50 15  03:43 20  00:18 28
                                                  00:25     00:06     00:32     01:20     00:15     00:22     01:06     00:11     00:41     00:27     00:48     00:33     00:51     00:18     00:21     00:01   
11. Peeter Lind               00:52:18 18:05:42   02:57 34  04:30 18  09:35 12  17:34  9  19:46  9  23:32  8  33:48 16  35:29 14  36:25 13  38:05 13  39:39 12  42:36 11  47:35 12  49:10 12  52:02 11  52:18 11 00:52:18
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:57 34  01:33  1  05:05  7  07:59 18  02:12 18  03:46 12  10:16 33  01:41  1  00:56  4  01:40  6  01:34  3  02:57  1  04:59 24  01:35  5  02:52  3  00:16 14
                                                  01:12    -00:34     00:05     00:48     00:10     00:20     06:57    -00:15    -00:11     00:12    -00:05    -00:20     01:36     00:03    -00:30    -00:01   
12. Mare Parve                00:52:49 17:18:42   02:07 12  04:01 12  09:18  8  18:24 12  20:49 13  24:59 12  29:52 10  32:36 10  34:20 10  36:34 10  38:44 11  42:59 12  47:21 11  49:04 11  52:32 12  52:49 12 00:52:49
     474 Peko                      N40            02:07 12  01:54 10  05:17  9  09:06 24  02:25 26  04:10 16  04:53 19  02:44 26  01:44 34  02:14 28  02:10 20  04:15 22  04:22 18  01:43 13  03:28 16  00:17 21
                                                  00:22    -00:13     00:17     01:55     00:23     00:44     01:34     00:48     00:37     00:46     00:31     00:58     00:59     00:11     00:06     00:00   
13. Tõnu Tolm                 00:53:27 17:06:23   01:50  6  04:46 22  11:42 23  18:56 15  20:59 16  29:06 21  33:49 17  35:41 15  37:18 15  39:45 15  41:38 15  44:41 14  48:14 13  49:57 13  53:12 13  53:27 13 00:53:27
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:50  6  02:56 38  06:56 26  07:14  9  02:03 10  08:07 31  04:43 15  01:52  9  01:37 32  02:27 33  01:53 11  03:03  4  03:33  7  01:43 13  03:15 10  00:15  7
                                                  00:05     00:49     01:56     00:03     00:01     04:41     01:24    -00:04     00:30     00:59     00:14    -00:14     00:10     00:11    -00:07    -00:02   
14. Sander Valvas             00:55:43 18:27:32   02:39 30  05:27 34  12:10 25  20:57 24  23:18 24  27:59 18  31:12 11  33:12 11  34:34 11  37:33 12  39:40 13  43:47 13  49:35 14  51:28 14  55:29 14  55:43 14 00:55:43
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:39 30  02:48 35  06:43 24  08:47 23  02:21 25  04:41 19  03:13  1  02:00 14  01:22 22  02:59 35  02:07 17  04:07 20  05:48 31  01:53 18  04:01 30  00:14  6
                                                  00:54     00:41     01:43     01:36     00:19     01:15    -00:06     00:04     00:15     01:31     00:28     00:50     02:25     00:21     00:39    -00:03   
15. Ingmar Bert Sabre         00:55:46 17:06:15   01:52  7  04:14 13  09:33 11  19:07 16  20:55 15  29:10 23  33:15 14  36:40 17  37:35 16  40:09 16  41:56 16  44:53 15  50:11 15  51:49 15  55:33 15  55:46 15 00:55:46
   16670 Võru                      M16            01:52  7  02:22 29  05:19 11  09:34 26  01:48  3  08:15 33  04:05  9  03:25 33  00:55  3  02:34 34  01:47  8  02:57  1  05:18 29  01:38  7  03:44 21  00:13  2
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:19     02:23    -00:14     04:49     00:46     01:29    -00:12     01:06     00:08    -00:20     01:55     00:06     00:22    -00:04   
16. Tõnu Sikkal               00:56:51 18:47:58   01:47  5  03:28  3  09:38 13  17:41 10  19:52 10  23:24  7  35:30 19  37:20 18  38:24 17  40:09 16  43:27 18  47:47 19  51:32 17  53:12 17  56:33 16  56:51 16 00:56:51
     704 Kobras                    M50            01:47  5  01:41  6  06:10 19  08:03 21  02:11 16  03:32  7  12:06 35  01:50  6  01:04  8  01:45 10  03:18 42  04:20 23  03:45 10  01:40  9  03:21 13  00:18 28
                                                  00:02    -00:26     01:10     00:52     00:09     00:06     08:47    -00:06    -00:03     00:17     01:39     01:03     00:22     00:08    -00:01     00:01   
17. Kaie Konsap               00:57:06 16:54:57   03:18 37  05:27 34  11:39 22  19:36 19  22:06 19  29:28 25  33:39 15  35:50 16  37:10 14  39:04 14  41:27 14  45:18 16  50:26 16  52:38 16  56:50 17  57:06 17 00:57:06
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:18 37  02:09 20  06:12 21  07:57 17  02:30 27  07:22 28  04:11 11  02:11 20  01:20 17  01:54 19  02:23 26  03:51 15  05:08 27  02:12 29  04:12 32  00:16 14
                                                  01:33     00:02     01:12     00:46     00:28     03:56     00:52     00:15     00:13     00:26     00:44     00:34     01:45     00:40     00:50    -00:01   
18. Aigar Pindmaa             00:57:24 19:05:10   02:16 17  04:30 18  09:19  9  18:53 14  20:50 14  24:47 11  37:33 23  39:25 21  40:35 21  42:09 21  44:20 21  48:16 20  52:09 19  53:49 18  57:08 18  57:24 18 00:57:24
    3724 Võru                      M55            02:16 17  02:14 24  04:49  3  09:34 26  01:57  6  03:57 14  12:46 37  01:52  9  01:10 15  01:34  4  02:11 22  03:56 18  03:53 12  01:40  9  03:19 12  00:16 14
                                                  00:31     00:07    -00:11     02:23    -00:05     00:31     09:27    -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:32     00:39     00:30     00:08    -00:03    -00:01   
19. Rein Prank                00:58:42 18:39:19   01:57  8  03:54  9  10:49 19  19:56 20  22:43 22  27:39 17  32:12 13  34:09 13  39:25 18  41:32 19  43:40 19  47:34 18  52:10 20  54:58 20  58:24 19  58:42 19 00:58:42
     708 Kape                      M60            01:57  8  01:57 12  06:55 25  09:07 25  02:47 34  04:56 21  04:33 14  01:57 12  05:16 40  02:07 24  02:08 19  03:54 16  04:36 20  02:48 39  03:26 15  00:18 28
                                                  00:12    -00:10     01:55     01:56     00:45     01:30     01:14     00:01     04:09     00:39     00:29     00:37     01:13     01:16     00:04     00:01   
20. Kadri Limberg             00:59:31 15:40:28   02:16 17  04:29 16  13:45 33  21:02 25  23:18 24  26:44 15  36:30 20  38:36 19  39:43 19  41:23 18  43:22 17  46:53 17  51:55 18  54:14 19  59:16 20  59:31 20 00:59:31
    3585 LSF PT                    N21A           02:16 17  02:13 22  09:16 40  07:17 10  02:16 23  03:26  5  09:46 32  02:06 16  01:07 11  01:40  6  01:59 14  03:31 10  05:02 25  02:19 33  05:02 38  00:15  7
                                                  00:31     00:06     04:16     00:06     00:14     00:00     06:27     00:10     00:00     00:12     00:20     00:14     01:39     00:47     01:40    -00:02   
21. Kristi Kirjanen           01:00:18 18:40:41   04:36 40  06:39 40  14:17 38  22:19 30  24:25 27  29:13 24  34:01 18  41:23 23  42:28 22  44:20 22  46:34 22  51:16 21  54:55 21  57:03 21  60:02 21  60:18 21 01:00:18
    5436                           N21A           04:36 40  02:03 17  07:38 30  08:02 20  02:06 13  04:48 20  04:48 16  07:22 41  01:05  9  01:52 17  02:14 23  04:42 29  03:39  9  02:08 24  02:59  5  00:16 14
                                                  02:51    -00:04     02:38     00:51     00:04     01:22     01:29     05:26    -00:02     00:24     00:35     01:25     00:16     00:36    -00:23    -00:01   
22. Mati Külaase              01:01:59 17:13:31   02:28 24  04:29 16  09:58 15  17:51 11  20:02 11  29:04 20  38:20 25  40:36 22  45:16 25  47:04 24  48:52 24  52:32 22  56:08 22  58:11 22  61:43 22  61:59 22 01:01:59
    3685 Võru                      M60            02:28 24  02:01 16  05:29 13  07:53 16  02:11 16  09:02 35  09:16 28  02:16 21  04:40 39  01:48 14  01:48 10  03:40 11  03:36  8  02:03 23  03:32 17  00:16 14
                                                  00:43    -00:06     00:29     00:42     00:09     05:36     05:57     00:20     03:33     00:20     00:09     00:23     00:13     00:31     00:10    -00:01   
23. Anne Arold                01:07:10 17:23:16   02:06 11  03:54  9  10:27 18  16:17  5  18:21  5  33:39 32  37:11 21  39:02 20  40:07 20  41:52 20  43:55 20  56:52 28  60:55 25  63:05 24  66:53 23  67:10 23 01:07:10
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:06 11  01:48  9  06:33 23  05:50  1  02:04 11  15:18 41  03:32  6  01:51  7  01:05  9  01:45 10  02:03 16  12:57 41  04:03 14  02:10 28  03:48 23  00:17 21
                                                  00:21    -00:19     01:33    -01:21     00:02     11:52     00:13    -00:05    -00:02     00:17     00:24     09:40     00:40     00:38     00:26     00:00   
24. Küllike Jaama             01:07:42 18:30:00   02:31 25  04:40 21  11:51 24  22:28 31  26:15 34  32:08 28  40:22 29  45:36 30  46:43 29  48:29 27  50:53 27  55:26 25  61:39 26  63:33 26  67:29 25  67:42 24 01:07:42
   11646 Peko                      N40            02:31 25  02:09 20  07:11 27  10:37 32  03:47 42  05:53 24  08:14 25  05:14 38  01:07 11  01:46 12  02:24 27  04:33 27  06:13 34  01:54 19  03:56 26  00:13  2
                                                  00:46     00:02     02:11     03:26     01:45     02:27     04:55     03:18     00:00     00:18     00:45     01:16     02:50     00:22     00:34    -00:04   
25. Epp Voitka                01:07:43 17:04:37   02:35 26  05:48 37  13:56 35  21:47 27  24:26 28  32:15 29  40:58 30  44:39 29  46:01 28  49:20 29  51:51 29  56:15 26  60:48 24  63:15 25  67:26 24  67:43 25 01:07:43
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:35 26  03:13 42  08:08 35  07:51 14  02:39 31  07:49 29  08:43 27  03:41 34  01:22 22  03:19 37  02:31 35  04:24 24  04:33 19  02:27 35  04:11 31  00:17 21
                                                  00:50     01:06     03:08     00:40     00:37     04:23     05:24     01:45     00:15     01:51     00:52     01:07     01:10     00:55     00:49     00:00   
26. Saima Värton              01:08:13 18:29:57   02:18 19  04:32 20  10:03 16  21:37 26  24:53 31  29:06 21  40:04 28  42:14 24  48:44 31  50:52 31  53:09 31  57:04 29  61:46 27  63:55 27  67:53 26  68:13 26 01:08:13
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:18 19  02:14 24  05:31 15  11:34 35  03:16 40  04:13 17  10:58 34  02:10 19  06:30 41  02:08 25  02:17 25  03:55 17  04:42 21  02:09 25  03:58 28  00:20 39
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:31     04:23     01:14     00:47     07:39     00:14     05:23     00:40     00:38     00:38     01:19     00:37     00:36     00:03   
27. Reet Rosenberg            01:09:09 16:51:16   02:36 27  04:58 25  13:54 34  23:30 34  25:30 32  30:08 26  38:05 24  43:39 27  45:30 26  47:36 25  50:04 26  53:51 23  59:33 23  62:06 23  68:52 27  69:09 27 01:09:09
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:36 27  02:22 29  08:56 37  09:36 28  02:00  8  04:38 18  07:57 24  05:34 39  01:51 36  02:06 23  02:28 32  03:47 12  05:42 30  02:33 37  06:46 42  00:17 21
                                                  00:51     00:15     03:56     02:25    -00:02     01:12     04:38     03:38     00:44     00:38     00:49     00:30     02:19     01:01     03:24     00:00   
28. Ellen Lembra              01:09:22 18:21:05   02:21 23  04:50 23  12:32 26  26:32 38  29:23 39  39:18 38  43:12 32  46:14 31  47:34 30  49:28 30  51:38 28  56:21 27  62:16 28  64:29 28  69:03 28  69:22 28 01:09:22
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:21 23  02:29 31  07:42 31  14:00 41  02:51 35  09:55 36  03:54  8  03:02 30  01:20 17  01:54 19  02:10 20  04:43 30  05:55 32  02:13 30  04:34 36  00:19 37
                                                  00:36     00:22     02:42     06:49     00:49     06:29     00:35     01:06     00:13     00:26     00:31     01:26     02:32     00:41     01:12     00:02   
29. Kalev Õunsaar             01:11:04 17:19:35   02:19 22  05:21 33  13:21 31  20:07 22  22:20 21  26:01 14  41:13 31  43:12 26  44:36 24  48:06 26  50:03 25  54:14 24  63:14 29  66:55 30  70:45 29  71:04 29 01:11:04
   11216 Õru                       M60            02:19 22  03:02 39  08:00 32  06:46  4  02:13 19  03:41  8  15:12 38  01:59 13  01:24 24  03:30 38  01:57 13  04:11 21  09:00 41  03:41 42  03:50 24  00:19 37
                                                  00:34     00:55     03:00    -00:25     00:11     00:15     11:53     00:03     00:17     02:02     00:18     00:54     05:37     02:09     00:28     00:02   
30. Riina Kivikas             01:11:32 15:45:48   03:01 35  06:10 39  13:43 32  25:16 35  28:59 37  35:44 36  39:55 27  44:09 28  45:34 27  49:18 28  52:00 30  57:43 30  64:01 30  66:18 29  71:14 30  71:32 30 01:11:32
     707 Ilves                     N45            03:01 35  03:09 40  07:33 29  11:33 34  03:43 41  06:45 26  04:11 11  04:14 35  01:25 25  03:44 39  02:42 38  05:43 36  06:18 35  02:17 32  04:56 37  00:18 28
                                                  01:16     01:02     02:33     04:22     01:41     03:19     00:52     02:18     00:18     02:16     01:03     02:26     02:55     00:45     01:34     00:01   
31. Juhan Sedman              01:12:51 18:37:05   02:37 28  05:46 36  13:14 30  23:04 33  25:49 33  37:47 37  44:10 33  46:35 32  50:28 34  52:48 32  55:59 32  61:03 31  66:13 31  68:37 31  72:33 31  72:51 31 01:12:51
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:37 28  03:09 40  07:28 28  09:50 30  02:45 32  11:58 38  06:23 21  02:25 24  03:53 38  02:20 30  03:11 39  05:04 33  05:10 28  02:24 34  03:56 26  00:18 28
                                                  00:52     01:02     02:28     02:39     00:43     08:32     03:04     00:29     02:46     00:52     01:32     01:47     01:47     00:52     00:34     00:01   
32. Valeri Kuragin            01:13:40 18:40:25   08:08 42  10:37 42  15:58 41  22:53 32  24:45 29  31:02 27  49:57 37  52:57 37  53:51 36  59:38 36  61:45 36  66:45 36  69:19 32  70:57 32  73:28 32  73:40 32 01:13:40
   16456 Võru                      M21B           08:08 42  02:29 31  05:21 12  06:55  6  01:52  4  06:17 25  18:55 41  03:00 29  00:54  2  05:47 42  02:07 17  05:00 32  02:34  1  01:38  7  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                  06:23     00:22     00:21    -00:16    -00:10     02:51     15:36     01:04    -00:13     04:19     00:28     01:43    -00:49     00:06    -00:51    -00:05   
33. Lauri Allmann             01:17:12 18:48:09   02:08 13  03:46  6  08:07  2  22:03 29  23:49 26  34:23 33  46:58 36  52:32 36  53:42 35  56:52 35  58:39 35  61:39 32  72:52 36  74:24 36  76:59 33  77:12 33 01:17:12
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           02:08 13  01:38  3  04:21  1  13:56 40  01:46  2  10:34 37  12:35 36  05:34 39  01:10 15  03:10 36  01:47  8  03:00  3  11:13 42  01:32  2  02:35  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:23    -00:29    -00:39     06:45    -00:16     07:08     09:16     03:38     00:03     01:42     00:08    -00:17     07:50     00:00    -00:47    -00:04   
34. Jelena V?ivtseva          01:17:31 17:14:53   03:22 39  06:01 38  14:17 38  21:52 28  24:48 30  32:45 30  39:31 26  42:21 25  43:49 23  45:39 23  48:06 23  63:09 35  69:20 33  72:56 33  77:16 34  77:31 34 01:17:31
   18630 Lõuna Politsei SK         N40            03:22 39  02:39 34  08:16 36  07:35 12  02:56 36  07:57 30  06:46 23  02:50 27  01:28 27  01:50 16  02:27 29  15:03 42  06:11 33  03:36 41  04:20 33  00:15  7
                                                  01:37     00:32     03:16     00:24     00:54     04:31     03:27     00:54     00:21     00:22     00:48     11:46     02:48     02:04     00:58    -00:02   
35. Heli Haug                 01:18:22 15:55:21   02:13 15  05:02 27  13:03 27  25:40 36  28:43 35  34:33 34  44:17 34  48:45 33  50:13 32  54:00 33  57:12 33  63:01 33  71:25 34  73:34 34  77:54 35  78:22 35 01:18:22
    3714 Võru                      N35            02:13 15  02:49 36  08:01 33  12:37 36  03:03 38  05:50 22  09:44 30  04:28 36  01:28 27  03:47 40  03:12 40  05:49 37  08:24 39  02:09 25  04:20 33  00:28 41
                                                  00:28     00:42     03:01     05:26     01:01     02:24     06:25     02:32     00:21     02:19     01:33     02:32     05:01     00:37     00:58     00:11   
35. Madis Haug                01:18:22 15:55:21   02:13 15  05:02 27  13:03 27  25:40 36  28:43 35  34:33 34  44:17 34  48:45 33  50:13 32  54:00 33  57:12 33  63:01 33  71:25 34  73:34 34  77:54 35  78:22 35 01:18:22
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:13 15  02:49 36  08:01 33  12:37 36  03:03 38  05:50 22  09:44 30  04:28 36  01:28 27  03:47 40  03:12 40  05:49 37  08:24 39  02:09 25  04:20 33  00:28 41
                                                  00:28     00:42     03:01     05:26     01:01     02:24     06:25     02:32     00:21     02:19     01:33     02:32     05:01     00:37     00:58     00:11   
37. Mart Linnus               01:18:52 18:33:03   03:17 36  05:11 31  11:24 21  19:24 18  21:54 18  28:54 19  37:17 22  51:03 35  59:08 37  60:49 37  63:25 37  67:51 37  72:56 37  74:53 37  78:35 37  78:52 37 01:18:52
   17989 Peko                      M50            03:17 36  01:54 10  06:13 22  08:00 19  02:30 27  07:00 27  08:23 26  13:46 42  08:05 42  01:41  9  02:36 37  04:26 26  05:05 26  01:57 20  03:42 19  00:17 21
                                                  01:32    -00:13     01:13     00:49     00:28     03:34     05:04     11:50     06:58     00:13     00:57     01:09     01:42     00:25     00:20     00:00   
38. Sigrid Saluri             01:21:54 18:08:35   02:52 33  04:57 24  11:05 20  20:41 23  23:11 23  51:46 42  55:53 38  58:14 38  59:51 38  62:01 38  64:30 38  69:42 38  74:40 38  77:49 38  81:36 38  81:54 38 01:21:54
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:52 33  02:05 18  06:08 18  09:36 28  02:30 27  28:35 42  04:07 10  02:21 22  01:37 32  02:10 26  02:29 33  05:12 35  04:58 23  03:09 40  03:47 22  00:18 28
                                                  01:07    -00:02     01:08     02:25     00:28     25:09     00:48     00:25     00:30     00:42     00:50     01:55     01:35     01:37     00:25     00:01   
39. Tiiu Kaasik               01:25:26 15:49:20   02:38 29  05:10 30  21:15 42  37:30 42  40:30 42  48:39 41  58:00 39  61:24 39  62:50 39  65:03 39  67:29 39  72:28 39  77:24 39  79:38 39  85:05 39  85:26 39 01:25:26
     102 Ilves                     N40            02:38 29  02:32 33  16:05 42  16:15 42  03:00 37  08:09 32  09:21 29  03:24 32  01:26 26  02:13 27  02:26 28  04:59 31  04:56 22  02:14 31  05:27 39  00:21 40
                                                  00:53     00:25     11:05     09:04     00:58     04:43     06:02     01:28     00:19     00:45     00:47     01:42     01:33     00:42     02:05     00:04   
40. Ehtel Taevere             01:31:50 18:05:15   03:19 38  05:17 32  15:56 40  27:21 41  29:30 40  33:15 31  68:16 42  70:18 42  71:25 42  73:17 42  75:33 42  79:29 42  86:21 42  88:21 40  91:32 40  91:50 40 01:31:50
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:19 38  01:58 13  10:39 41  11:25 33  02:09 15  03:45 11  35:01 42  02:02 15  01:07 11  01:52 17  02:16 24  03:56 18  06:52 38  02:00 21  03:11  9  00:18 28
                                                  01:34    -00:09     05:39     04:14     00:07     00:19     31:42     00:06     00:00     00:24     00:37     00:39     03:29     00:28    -00:11     00:01   
41. Imbi Soomets              01:34:33 17:22:59   02:40 31  04:58 25  14:06 36  26:43 39  29:19 38  43:55 39  62:24 41  65:19 40  66:53 40  69:18 40  71:47 40  79:04 40  85:49 40  88:22 41  94:17 41  94:33 41 01:34:33
   14401                           N40            02:40 31  02:18 27  09:08 39  12:37 36  02:36 30  14:36 40  18:29 40  02:55 28  01:34 31  02:25 32  02:29 33  07:17 40  06:45 37  02:33 37  05:55 40  00:16 14
                                                  00:55     00:11     04:08     05:26     00:34     11:10     15:10     00:59     00:27     00:57     00:50     04:00     03:22     01:01     02:33    -00:01   
42. Ellen Tohvri              01:34:39 17:22:52   02:44 32  05:04 29  14:07 37  26:49 40  29:35 41  44:04 40  62:18 40  65:34 41  67:06 41  69:26 41  71:53 41  79:09 41  85:52 41  88:23 42  94:21 42  94:39 42 01:34:39
   11996 Assets                    N40            02:44 32  02:20 28  09:03 38  12:42 39  02:46 33  14:29 39  18:14 39  03:16 31  01:32 30  02:20 30  02:27 29  07:16 39  06:43 36  02:31 36  05:58 41  00:18 28
                                                  00:59     00:13     04:03     05:31     00:44     11:03     14:55     01:20     00:25     00:52     00:48     03:59     03:20     00:59     02:36     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:33     04:21     05:50     01:43     02:36     03:13     01:41     00:53     01:28     01:25     02:57     02:34     01:26     02:31     00:12   00:35:59

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 54)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 55)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:39:36 17:46:53   01:50  3  03:36  2  10:00  8  13:15  6  15:12  3  17:10  2  20:07  1  25:59  1  28:11  1  30:37  1  33:11  1  38:29  1  39:24  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:50  3  01:46  3  06:24 21  03:15  4  01:57  1  01:58  1  02:57  1  05:52 13  02:12  1  02:26  1  02:34  1  05:18 37  00:55  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:43:01 17:24:41   01:45  1  03:11  1  05:58  1  09:13  1  12:09  1  15:06  1  22:28  2  29:26  4  31:55  4  35:35  3  38:36  2  40:53  2  42:45  2  43:01  2 00:43:01
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:45  1  01:26  1  02:47  1  03:15  4  02:56  8  02:57  7  07:22 30  06:58 19  02:29  2  03:40  6  03:01  3  02:17  5  01:52 12  00:16  8
                                                 -00:05    -00:20    -03:37     00:00     00:59     00:59     04:25     01:06     00:17     01:14     00:27    -03:01     00:57     00:04   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:45:07 17:36:29   02:45  9  04:28  3  09:22  7  12:55  5  15:47  4  18:16  3  23:41  4  27:31  2  30:38  2  34:01  2  40:49  3  43:05  3  44:52  3  45:07  3 00:45:07
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:45  9  01:43  2  04:54 15  03:33  7  02:52  6  02:29  2  05:25 16  03:50  5  03:07  8  03:23  4  06:48 29  02:16  4  01:47  9  00:15  7
                                                  00:55    -00:03    -01:30     00:18     00:55     00:31     02:28    -02:02     00:55     00:57     04:14    -03:02     00:52     00:03   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:46:32 18:10:22   04:01 27  06:20 20  10:07  9  16:25 15  19:17 15  22:00 11  26:42  8  30:28  5  33:51  5  38:25  4  42:18  4  44:41  4  46:15  4  46:32  4 00:46:32
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:01 27  02:19  9  03:47  7  06:18 31  02:52  6  02:43  4  04:42 10  03:46  4  03:23 12  04:34 16  03:53 11  02:23  7  01:34  6  00:17 11
                                                  02:11     00:33    -02:37     03:03     00:55     00:45     01:45    -02:06     01:11     02:08     01:19    -02:55     00:39     00:05   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:47:32 17:19:52   06:15 34  08:40 35  12:02 16  15:58 14  18:55 12  21:37  9  25:35  6  31:12  6  34:21  6  38:47  5  42:41  5  44:52  5  47:14  5  47:32  5 00:47:32
     718 Kobras                    M70            06:15 34  02:25 14  03:22  3  03:56  8  02:57  9  02:42  3  03:58  3  05:37 11  03:09  9  04:26 13  03:54 12  02:11  2  02:22 23  00:18 13
                                                  04:25     00:39    -03:02     00:41     01:00     00:44     01:01    -00:15     00:57     02:00     01:20    -03:07     01:27     00:06   
 6. Villu Serv                00:48:14 16:02:23   03:05 14  05:06  8  13:33 19  16:31 16  19:19 16  22:56 14  28:29 14  32:05  7  35:08  7  39:35  6  43:02  6  45:34  6  48:00  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           03:05 14  02:01  6  08:27 29  02:58  1  02:48  5  03:37 23  05:33 18  03:36  1  03:03  7  04:27 14  03:27  5  02:32 10  02:26 26  00:14  3
                                                  01:15     00:15     02:03    -00:17     00:51     01:39     02:36    -02:16     00:51     02:01     00:53    -02:46     01:31     00:02   
 7. Sander Tomson             00:48:18 16:02:17   03:10 16  05:15 10  13:43 20  16:41 17  19:20 17  23:04 15  28:43 15  32:27  8  35:16  8  39:36  7  43:11  7  45:43  7  48:05  7  48:18  7 00:48:18
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:10 16  02:05  7  08:28 30  02:58  1  02:39  3  03:44 27  05:39 19  03:44  3  02:49  6  04:20 10  03:35  7  02:32 10  02:22 23  00:13  2
                                                  01:20     00:19     02:04    -00:17     00:42     01:46     02:42    -02:08     00:37     01:54     01:01    -02:46     01:27     00:01   
 8. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:49:00 17:24:53   01:49  2  04:28  3  08:10  3  12:42  4  16:25  6  19:49  5  24:37  5  29:17  3  31:47  3  40:17  8  43:44  8  46:28  8  48:43  8  49:00  8 00:49:00
   11789 Kobras                    VIPT           01:49  2  02:39 22  03:42  6  04:32 16  03:43 22  03:24 16  04:48 12  04:40  7  02:30  3  08:30 33  03:27  5  02:44 12  02:15 21  00:17 11
                                                 -00:01     00:53    -02:42     01:17     01:46     01:26     01:51    -01:12     00:18     06:04     00:53    -02:34     01:20     00:05   
 9. Mihhail Taivere           00:54:29 18:33:16   02:48 10  04:41  5  07:49  2  11:19  2  13:58  2  23:59 17  27:14 12  40:19 18  43:06 17  47:06 14  50:19 10  52:48 10  54:13  9  54:29  9 00:54:29
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:48 10  01:53  5  03:08  2  03:30  6  02:39  3  10:01 37  03:15  2  13:05 30  02:47  5  04:00  8  03:13  4  02:29  8  01:25  4  00:16  8
                                                  00:58     00:07    -03:16     00:15     00:42     08:03     00:18     07:13     00:35     01:34     00:39    -02:49     00:30     00:04   
10. Anu Iher                  00:54:44 17:08:03   06:29 36  12:44 36  16:38 31  20:55 27  25:36 26  28:31 24  32:54 18  38:37 15  42:17 15  46:37 12  50:16  9  52:45  9  54:26 10  54:44 10 00:54:44
    5654                           VIPT           06:29 36  06:15 37  03:54  9  04:17 13  04:41 28  02:55  6  04:23  6  05:43 12  03:40 18  04:20 10  03:39  8  02:29  8  01:41  7  00:18 13
                                                  04:39     04:29    -02:30     01:02     02:44     00:57     01:26    -00:09     01:28     01:54     01:05    -02:49     00:46     00:06   
11. Kelli Marie Jaama         00:55:19 18:21:59   06:26 35  08:14 32  19:12 34  22:21 31  24:58 23  28:29 23  33:27 19  41:49 22  45:00 19  48:15 17  52:04 15  54:03 11  55:05 11  55:19 11 00:55:19
    6315 Peko                      N16            06:26 35  01:48  4  10:58 34  03:09  3  02:37  2  03:31 20  04:58 13  08:22 23  03:11 10  03:15  3  03:49 10  01:59  1  01:02  2  00:14  3
                                                  04:36     00:02     04:34    -00:06     00:40     01:33     02:01     02:30     00:59     00:49     01:15    -03:19     00:07     00:02   
12. Aino Koser                00:56:16 17:32:43   03:12 17  06:14 17  10:48 14  15:23 12  19:10 13  23:06 16  27:52 13  34:32  9  39:22 10  45:31  9  51:04 11  54:04 12  55:54 12  56:16 12 00:56:16
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:12 17  03:02 26  04:34 13  04:35 17  03:47 23  03:56 28  04:46 11  06:40 18  04:50 27  06:09 25  05:33 23  03:00 17  01:50 11  00:22 22
                                                  01:22     01:16    -01:50     01:20     01:50     01:58     01:49     00:48     02:38     03:43     02:59    -02:18     00:55     00:10   
13. Mait Bratka               00:56:32 18:41:22   04:22 29  06:49 26  12:18 18  16:47 18  20:20 19  26:12 21  31:41 17  37:00 14  40:40 11  46:14 11  51:10 12  54:28 13  56:16 13  56:32 13 00:56:32
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           04:22 29  02:27 15  05:29 19  04:29 15  03:33 18  05:52 35  05:29 17  05:19 10  03:40 18  05:34 22  04:56 21  03:18 26  01:48 10  00:16  8
                                                  02:32     00:41    -00:55     01:14     01:36     03:54     02:32    -00:33     01:28     03:08     02:22    -02:00     00:53     00:04   
14. Ats Virumäe               00:57:15 17:18:54   02:38  6  04:59  7  09:21  6  13:35  7  16:49  7  21:08  8  25:45  7  39:41 17  43:16 18  47:05 13  51:43 14  54:31 14  56:54 14  57:15 14 00:57:15
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:38  6  02:21 10  04:22 11  04:14 12  03:14 12  04:19 31  04:37  9  13:56 33  03:35 15  03:49  7  04:38 17  02:48 14  02:23 25  00:21 19
                                                  00:48     00:35    -02:02     00:59     01:17     02:21     01:40     08:04     01:23     01:23     02:04    -02:30     01:28     00:09   
15. Uve Nummert               00:57:30 17:05:16   03:13 18  05:45 14  13:43 20  18:32 20  22:04 20  25:29 19  29:58 16  34:55 10  38:27  9  47:14 15  51:28 13  54:40 15  57:06 15  57:30 15 00:57:30
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:13 18  02:32 18  07:58 25  04:49 20  03:32 17  03:25 17  04:29  7  04:57  9  03:32 14  08:47 35  04:14 15  03:12 24  02:26 26  00:24 28
                                                  01:23     00:46     01:34     01:34     01:35     01:27     01:32    -00:55     01:20     06:21     01:40    -02:06     01:31     00:12   
16. Heli Viks                 01:01:11 17:04:56   03:32 23  06:14 17  14:14 23  18:58 21  25:26 25  28:37 25  34:01 20  40:37 19  45:21 20  51:13 22  55:39 17  58:46 17  60:50 16  61:11 16 01:01:11
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:32 23  02:42 23  08:00 26  04:44 19  06:28 35  03:11  8  05:24 15  06:36 17  04:44 25  05:52 23  04:26 16  03:07 23  02:04 15  00:21 19
                                                  01:42     00:56     01:36     01:29     04:31     01:13     02:27     00:44     02:32     03:26     01:52    -02:11     01:09     00:09   
17. Valter Ploom              01:02:01 17:04:53   03:44 25  06:32 23  14:23 24  19:03 22  29:44 32  33:00 32  38:58 29  43:44 25  47:42 24  52:49 23  56:33 18  59:36 18  61:41 17  62:01 17 01:02:01
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            03:44 25  02:48 24  07:51 23  04:40 18  10:41 37  03:16 10  05:58 22  04:46  8  03:58 20  05:07 19  03:44  9  03:03 20  02:05 17  00:20 17
                                                  01:54     01:02     01:27     01:25     08:44     01:18     03:01    -01:06     01:46     02:41     01:10    -02:15     01:10     00:08   
18. Jaan Miljan               01:04:00 17:55:20   04:00 26  06:27 21  10:38 13  15:54 13  19:13 14  22:30 13  26:45  9  45:48 26  49:05 26  53:35 24  59:04 20  61:56 19  63:41 18  64:00 18 01:04:00
     227 Kape                      M65            04:00 26  02:27 15  04:11 10  05:16 23  03:19 14  03:17 11  04:15  4  19:03 36  03:17 11  04:30 15  05:29 22  02:52 15  01:45  8  00:19 16
                                                  02:10     00:41    -02:13     02:01     01:22     01:19     01:18     13:11     01:05     02:04     02:55    -02:26     00:50     00:07   
19. Piret Kaasik              01:04:46 15:46:51   02:17  4  05:36 13  11:02 15  16:51 19  20:14 18  24:31 18  34:38 23  38:59 16  42:37 16  47:58 16  54:00 16  57:43 16  64:23 19  64:46 19 01:04:46
    1339 Ilves                     VIPT           02:17  4  03:19 30  05:26 18  05:49 29  03:23 15  04:17 29  10:07 33  04:21  6  03:38 16  05:21 20  06:02 27  03:43 34  06:40 37  00:23 27
                                                  00:27     01:33    -00:58     02:34     01:26     02:19     07:10    -01:31     01:26     02:55     03:28    -01:35     05:45     00:11   
20. Maria Oper                01:05:02 17:04:09   03:00 13  06:43 25  14:54 25  21:28 29  25:54 27  29:35 26  34:55 24  40:50 20  46:19 21  51:01 20  58:56 19  62:29 20  64:35 20  65:02 20 01:05:02
   10196 Võru                      N60            03:00 13  03:43 34  08:11 27  06:34 32  04:26 27  03:41 25  05:20 14  05:55 14  05:29 31  04:42 17  07:55 32  03:33 31  02:06 18  00:27 34
                                                  01:10     01:57     01:47     03:19     02:29     01:43     02:23     00:03     03:17     02:16     05:21    -01:45     01:11     00:15   
21. Vampula Oper              01:06:01 17:03:31   03:21 20  07:26 28  16:03 29  21:48 30  27:27 30  30:48 29  35:23 25  43:03 24  46:42 22  51:06 21  59:14 21  62:56 21  65:36 21  66:01 21 01:06:01
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:21 20  04:05 35  08:37 31  05:45 27  05:39 31  03:21 15  04:35  8  07:40 21  03:39 17  04:24 12  08:08 33  03:42 33  02:40 30  00:25 30
                                                  01:31     02:19     02:13     02:30     03:42     01:23     01:38     01:48     01:27     01:58     05:34    -01:36     01:45     00:13   
22. Jüri Zimmermann           01:07:04 17:01:50   11:09 37  13:32 37  18:19 33  24:06 33  27:45 31  31:02 30  37:10 27  46:53 27  51:31 27  56:34 26  60:29 22  63:53 22  66:42 22  67:04 22 01:07:04
     127 Kape                      M65            11:09 37  02:23 12  04:47 14  05:47 28  03:39 20  03:17 11  06:08 25  09:43 27  04:38 24  05:03 18  03:55 13  03:24 28  02:49 31  00:22 22
                                                  09:19     00:37    -01:37     02:32     01:42     01:19     03:11     03:51     02:26     02:37     01:21    -01:54     01:54     00:10   
23. Leili Prans               01:07:32 17:22:22   02:24  5  04:55  6  08:35  4  12:32  3  16:07  5  18:51  4  23:07  3  35:45 13  41:38 14  45:48 10  61:26 24  65:00 23  67:11 23  67:32 23 01:07:32
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:24  5  02:31 17  03:40  5  03:57 10  03:35 19  02:44  5  04:16  5  12:38 29  05:53 34  04:10  9  15:38 37  03:34 32  02:11 20  00:21 19
                                                  00:34     00:45    -02:44     00:42     01:38     00:46     01:19     06:46     03:41     01:44     13:04    -01:44     01:16     00:09   
24. Maie Abram                01:08:31 17:22:44   03:22 21  06:29 22  14:54 25  20:32 26  24:49 22  28:25 22  34:19 22  41:42 21  46:49 23  57:54 27  62:37 25  65:38 25  68:06 24  68:31 24 01:08:31
     146 Ilves                     N60            03:22 21  03:07 27  08:25 28  05:38 25  04:17 26  03:36 22  05:54 21  07:23 20  05:07 30  11:05 37  04:43 18  03:01 18  02:28 29  00:25 30
                                                  01:32     01:21     02:01     02:23     02:20     01:38     02:57     01:31     02:55     08:39     02:09    -02:17     01:33     00:13   
25. Margus Paesalu            01:09:17 18:08:12   05:10 32  08:24 34  12:13 17  19:22 23  22:20 21  25:45 20  41:25 32  55:13 31  58:38 30  61:51 29  65:46 28  67:57 28  69:03 26  69:17 25 01:09:17
    9167 korp!Sakala/Eesti maaülik VIPT           05:10 32  03:14 28  03:49  8  07:09 34  02:58 10  03:25 17  15:40 36  13:48 32  03:25 13  03:13  2  03:55 13  02:11  2  01:06  3  00:14  3
                                                  03:20     01:28    -02:35     03:54     01:01     01:27     12:43     07:56     01:13     00:47     01:21    -03:07     00:11     00:02   
26. Peeter Põder              01:09:19 17:30:26   04:37 31  08:10 31  13:52 22  19:33 24  25:13 24  29:41 27  36:33 26  42:46 23  48:29 25  55:24 25  61:19 23  65:14 24  68:46 25  69:19 26 01:09:19
    4312                           VIPT           04:37 31  03:33 31  05:42 20  05:41 26  05:40 32  04:28 33  06:52 29  06:13 15  05:43 33  06:55 28  05:55 25  03:55 35  03:32 35  00:33 37
                                                  02:47     01:47    -00:42     02:26     03:43     02:30     03:55     00:21     03:31     04:29     03:21    -01:23     02:37     00:21   
27. Anne Serv                 01:09:30 16:04:55   02:48 10  05:21 11  10:20 12  14:16  8  17:31  9  20:46  6  26:52 10  35:20 12  41:23 13  48:46 18  63:38 27  66:23 26  69:16 27  69:30 27 01:09:30
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:48 10  02:33 19  04:59 17  03:56  8  03:15 13  03:15  9  06:06 23  08:28 25  06:03 36  07:23 31  14:52 36  02:45 13  02:53 33  00:14  3
                                                  00:58     00:47    -01:25     00:41     01:18     01:17     03:09     02:36     03:51     04:57     12:18    -02:33     01:58     00:02   
28. Tiiu Serv                 01:09:40 16:04:56   02:44  7  05:22 12  10:17 11  14:18  9  17:27  8  20:47  7  26:53 11  35:16 11  41:16 12  48:47 19  63:26 26  66:24 27  69:22 28  69:40 28 01:09:40
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           02:44  7  02:38 20  04:55 16  04:01 11  03:09 11  03:20 14  06:06 23  08:23 24  06:00 35  07:31 32  14:39 35  02:58 16  02:58 34  00:18 13
                                                  00:54     00:52    -01:29     00:46     01:12     01:22     03:09     02:31     03:48     05:05     12:05    -02:20     02:03     00:06   
29. Ene Laht                  01:12:21 18:44:51   03:30 22  05:46 15  25:33 37  32:19 36  36:31 36  42:20 37  55:46 37  59:24 36  62:00 35  65:28 30  68:14 30  70:34 30  72:01 29  72:21 29 01:12:21
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           03:30 22  02:16  8  19:47 37  06:46 33  04:12 25  05:49 34  13:26 35  03:38  2  02:36  4  03:28  5  02:46  2  02:20  6  01:27  5  00:20 17
                                                  01:40     00:30     13:23     03:31     02:15     03:51     10:29    -02:14     00:24     01:02     00:12    -02:58     00:32     00:08   
30. Kersti Ploom              01:12:32 17:10:06   04:23 30  07:41 29  18:16 32  27:57 35  32:05 34  35:47 34  41:38 33  48:10 28  52:41 28  59:38 28  66:28 29  69:42 29  72:08 30  72:32 30 01:12:32
    3745 Tartu                     N60            04:23 30  03:18 29  10:35 33  09:41 37  04:08 24  03:42 26  05:51 20  06:32 16  04:31 23  06:57 29  06:50 30  03:14 25  02:26 26  00:24 28
                                                  02:33     01:32     04:11     06:26     02:11     01:44     02:54     00:40     02:19     04:31     04:16    -02:04     01:31     00:12   
31. Sulev Piiri               01:16:43 16:59:34   03:42 24  07:15 27  19:18 35  24:43 34  30:40 33  34:18 33  40:45 31  54:23 29  58:33 29  65:33 31  70:25 31  73:31 31  76:21 31  76:43 31 01:16:43
    4445 Kobras                    M65            03:42 24  03:33 31  12:03 35  05:25 24  05:57 33  03:38 24  06:27 27  13:38 31  04:10 21  07:00 30  04:52 20  03:06 22  02:50 32  00:22 22
                                                  01:52     01:47     05:39     02:10     04:00     01:40     03:30     07:46     01:58     04:34     02:18    -02:12     01:55     00:10   
32. Kersti Metsoja            01:18:23 17:29:48   03:20 19  06:19 19  16:26 30  21:26 28  26:46 29  31:04 31  37:19 28  55:41 33  60:29 32  66:21 33  72:19 32  75:41 32  77:58 32  78:23 32 01:18:23
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           03:20 19  02:59 25  10:07 32  05:00 21  05:20 29  04:18 30  06:15 26  18:22 35  04:48 26  05:52 23  05:58 26  03:22 27  02:17 22  00:25 30
                                                  01:30     01:13     03:43     01:45     03:23     02:20     03:18     12:30     02:36     03:26     03:24    -01:56     01:22     00:13   
33. Lembit Vassil             01:18:29 18:14:34   02:44  7  05:07  9  08:40  5  14:57 10  18:36 10  21:54 10  46:15 35  57:06 35  61:25 33  68:09 34  72:57 33  76:02 33  78:02 33  78:29 33 01:18:29
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:44  7  02:23 12  03:33  4  06:17 30  03:39 20  03:18 13  24:21 37  10:51 28  04:19 22  06:44 27  04:48 19  03:05 21  02:00 14  00:27 34
                                                  00:54     00:37    -02:51     03:02     01:42     01:20     21:24     04:59     02:07     04:18     02:14    -02:13     01:05     00:15   
34. Riina Laanjõe             01:18:53 16:46:27   05:34 33  07:55 30  15:47 28  20:05 25  26:19 28  30:39 28  39:52 30  54:29 30  59:22 31  65:58 32  73:33 34  76:35 34  78:31 34  78:53 34 01:18:53
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           05:34 33  02:21 10  07:52 24  04:18 14  06:14 34  04:20 32  09:13 32  14:37 34  04:53 28  06:36 26  07:35 31  03:02 19  01:56 13  00:22 22
                                                  03:44     00:35     01:28     01:03     04:17     02:22     06:16     08:45     02:41     04:10     05:01    -02:16     01:01     00:10   
35. Krista Kõlli              01:22:33 17:36:10   02:58 12  06:36 24  22:57 36  32:33 37  38:08 37  41:35 36  48:23 36  56:07 34  61:49 34  70:22 35  76:40 35  80:04 35  82:08 35  82:33 35 01:22:33
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:58 12  03:38 33  16:21 36  09:36 36  05:35 30  03:27 19  06:48 28  07:44 22  05:42 32  08:33 34  06:18 28  03:24 28  02:04 15  00:25 30
                                                  01:08     01:52     09:57     06:21     03:38     01:29     03:51     01:52     03:30     06:07     03:44    -01:54     01:09     00:13   
36. Helle Mürk                01:24:39 17:23:03   03:08 15  05:46 15  10:08 10  15:15 11  18:42 11  22:14 12  34:06 21  62:30 37  67:30 37  72:53 36  78:40 36  82:11 36  84:17 36  84:39 36 01:24:39
     740 Võru                      N60            03:08 15  02:38 20  04:22 11  05:07 22  03:27 16  03:32 21  11:52 34  28:24 37  05:00 29  05:23 21  05:47 24  03:31 30  02:06 18  00:22 22
                                                  01:18     00:52    -02:02     01:52     01:30     01:34     08:55     22:32     02:48     02:57     03:13    -01:47     01:11     00:10   
37. Maarja Punak              01:32:56 17:02:55   04:07 28  08:16 33  15:18 27  23:57 32  32:17 35  38:23 35  46:00 34  55:31 32  63:58 36  74:51 37  84:14 37  88:21 37  92:24 37  92:56 37 01:32:56
    3654 Kobras                    VIPT           04:07 28  04:09 36  07:02 22  08:39 35  08:20 36  06:06 36  07:37 31  09:31 26  08:27 37  10:53 36  09:23 34  04:07 36  04:03 36  00:32 36
                                                  02:17     02:23     00:38     05:24     06:23     04:08     04:40     03:39     06:15     08:27     06:49    -01:11     03:08     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:26     02:47     02:58     01:57     01:58     02:57     03:36     02:12     02:26     02:34     01:59     00:55     00:12   00:29:42

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 46)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:39:54 16:39:46   05:06 12  06:41 11  11:37  5  20:14  3  22:43  3  25:46  3  29:54  1  33:01  1  36:39  1  38:13  2  39:38  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
   14779 Kobras                    N14            05:06 12  01:35  3  04:56  4  08:37  7  02:29  5  03:03  3  04:08  1  03:07  1  03:38  3  01:34  9  01:25  7  00:16  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:39:55 16:39:36   05:10 13  06:42 12  12:05 10  20:22  5  22:49  4  25:49  4  30:00  2  33:09  2  36:43  2  38:11  1  39:40  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           05:10 13  01:32  2  05:23  5  08:17  5  02:27  4  03:00  2  04:11  2  03:09  3  03:34  2  01:28  6  01:29 11  00:15  5
                                                  00:04    -00:03     00:27    -00:20    -00:02    -00:03     00:03     00:02    -00:04    -00:06     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:43:59 17:19:49   05:10 13  07:44 14  11:06  3  18:50  1  21:15  1  24:18  1  30:25  3  36:35  3  40:38  3  42:25  3  43:44  3  43:59  3 00:43:59
   14843 Kobras                    N14            05:10 13  02:34 11  03:22  3  07:44  3  02:25  2  03:03  3  06:07 11  06:10 17  04:03  4  01:47 11  01:19  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:04     00:59    -01:34    -00:53    -00:04     00:00     01:59     03:03     00:25     00:13    -00:06    -00:01   
 4. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      00:44:10 17:19:39   05:23 15  08:05 15  11:21  4  18:59  2  21:35  2  24:52  2  30:39  4  36:44  4  41:01  4  42:38  4  43:55  4  44:10  4 00:44:10
   14270                           N14            05:23 15  02:42 12  03:16  2  07:38  2  02:36  6  03:17  6  05:47  7  06:05 16  04:17  7  01:37 10  01:17  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:17     01:07    -01:40    -00:59     00:07     00:14     01:39     02:58     00:39     00:03    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Risto Valdner             00:49:43 18:32:47   06:04 16  07:28 13  10:01  1  20:15  4  23:34  5  26:22  5  34:39  5  38:35  5  45:39  6  47:57  5  49:30  5  49:43  5 00:49:43
   13637 KiG                       M14            06:04 16  01:24  1  02:33  1  10:14  9  03:19 11  02:48  1  08:17 14  03:56  8  07:04 17  02:18 13  01:33 12  00:13  1
                                                  00:58    -00:11    -02:23     01:37     00:50    -00:15     04:09     00:49     03:26     00:44     00:08    -00:03   
 6. Ulla Preeden              00:49:59 17:29:08   03:29  9  05:21  8  18:12 14  25:04  6  28:02  6  31:14  6  36:57  6  40:28  6  44:38  5  48:14  6  49:39  6  49:59  6 00:49:59
   11928 Räpina                    VIPL           03:29  9  01:52  8  12:51 14  06:52  1  02:58  8  03:12  5  05:43  5  03:31  5  04:10  5  03:36 16  01:25  7  00:20 14
                                                 -01:37     00:17     07:55    -01:45     00:29     00:09     01:35     00:24     00:32     02:02     00:00     00:04   
 7. Janika Matto              00:51:49 17:30:03   02:58  8  05:08  7  16:04 11  26:40  7  30:12  8  33:56  8  39:33  8  44:13  8  48:49  7  50:14  7  51:30  7  51:49  7 00:51:49
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:58  8  02:10 10  10:56 12  10:36 10  03:32 13  03:44  9  05:37  4  04:40 11  04:36  8  01:25  4  01:16  1  00:19 13
                                                 -02:08     00:35     06:00     01:59     01:03     00:41     01:29     01:33     00:58    -00:09    -00:09     00:03   
 8. Igmar Matto               00:52:43 17:30:09   02:55  7  04:59  3  16:05 12  26:42  8  30:03  7  33:48  7  39:31  7  44:05  7  48:59  8  50:29  8  52:20  8  52:43  8 00:52:43
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:55  7  02:04  9  11:06 13  10:37 11  03:21 12  03:45 11  05:43  5  04:34 10  04:54  9  01:30  8  01:51 16  00:23 16
                                                 -02:11     00:29     06:10     02:00     00:52     00:42     01:35     01:27     01:16    -00:04     00:26     00:07   
 9. Erik Bleive               00:53:59 17:43:38   02:05  3  03:42  1  11:48  7  33:42 15  35:42 15  39:01 15  43:25 12  46:32  9  49:57  9  52:27  9  53:46  9  53:59  9 00:53:59
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:05  3  01:37  4  08:06 10  21:54 17  02:00  1  03:19  7  04:24  3  03:07  1  03:25  1  02:30 15  01:19  4  00:13  1
                                                 -03:01     00:02     03:10     13:17    -00:29     00:16     00:16     00:00    -00:13     00:56    -00:06    -00:03   
10. Esko Vanahunt             00:56:59 17:24:42   01:50  1  05:06  6  11:50  8  28:10 12  32:03 11  37:16 13  43:10 10  48:21 11  54:06 10  55:18 10  56:46 10  56:59 10 00:56:59
   11788 Kobras                    M14            01:50  1  03:16 16  06:44  8  16:20 15  03:53 16  05:13 15  05:54  9  05:11 14  05:45 12  01:12  2  01:28  9  00:13  1
                                                 -03:16     01:41     01:48     07:43     01:24     02:10     01:46     02:04     02:07    -00:22     00:03    -00:03   
10. Kristo Sirk               00:56:59 17:24:44   01:54  2  05:05  4  11:54  9  28:12 13  32:04 12  37:09 11  43:14 11  48:21 11  54:12 12  55:18 10  56:46 10  56:59 10 00:56:59
   11785 Kobras                    M14            01:54  2  03:11 15  06:49  9  16:18 14  03:52 14  05:05 13  06:05 10  05:07 13  05:51 14  01:06  1  01:28  9  00:13  1
                                                 -03:12     01:36     01:53     07:41     01:23     02:02     01:57     02:00     02:13    -00:28     00:03    -00:03   
12. Martin Sults              00:57:07 17:24:46   02:08  4  05:05  4  11:43  6  28:08 11  32:00 10  37:09 11  43:01  9  48:12 10  54:14 13  55:33 12  56:50 12  57:07 12 00:57:07
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:08  4  02:57 13  06:38  7  16:25 16  03:52 14  05:09 14  05:52  8  05:11 14  06:02 15  01:19  3  01:17  2  00:17 10
                                                 -02:58     01:22     01:42     07:48     01:23     02:06     01:44     02:04     02:24    -00:15    -00:08     00:01   
13. Riho Laanoja              00:57:39 17:02:45   06:58 17  08:46 17  22:55 15  32:10 14  35:09 14  38:53 14  45:20 13  48:44 13  54:11 11  55:39 13  57:21 13  57:39 13 00:57:39
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           06:58 17  01:48  7  14:09 15  09:15  8  02:59  9  03:44  9  06:27 12  03:24  4  05:27 11  01:28  6  01:42 13  00:18 11
                                                  01:52     00:13     09:13     00:38     00:30     00:41     02:19     00:17     01:49    -00:06     00:17     00:02   
14. Kati Iher                 01:02:18 18:15:13   04:05 11  05:47 10  26:28 16  34:27 16  37:11 16  41:16 16  48:38 15  53:18 15  58:17 15  60:05 14  62:03 14  62:18 14 01:02:18
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:05 11  01:42  6  20:41 16  07:59  4  02:44  7  04:05 12  07:22 13  04:40 11  04:59 10  01:48 12  01:58 17  00:15  5
                                                 -01:01     00:07     15:45    -00:38     00:15     01:02     03:14     01:33     01:21     00:14     00:33    -00:01   
15. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:05:13 15:46:53   02:31  5  05:39  9  11:02  2  27:13  9  30:28  9  35:54  9  50:11 16  54:20 16  60:41 16  62:59 15  64:47 15  65:13 15 01:05:13
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           02:31  5  03:08 14  05:23  5  16:11 13  03:15 10  05:26 16  14:17 17  04:09  9  06:21 16  02:18 13  01:48 15  00:26 17
                                                 -02:35     01:33     00:27     07:34     00:46     02:23     10:09     01:02     02:43     00:44     00:23     00:10   
16. Kalju Johanson            01:06:03 16:50:09   03:52 10  08:35 16  16:57 13  27:53 10  32:25 13  36:00 10  48:35 14  52:07 14  57:52 14  63:59 16  65:43 16  66:03 16 01:06:03
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:52 10  04:43 17  08:22 11  10:56 12  04:32 17  03:35  8  12:35 16  03:32  6  05:45 12  06:07 17  01:44 14  00:20 14
                                                 -01:14     03:08     03:26     02:19     02:03     00:32     08:27     00:25     02:07     04:33     00:19     00:04   
17. Marko Valdner             01:13:59 18:36:05   02:40  6  04:21  2  29:50 17  38:20 17  40:46 17  53:52 17  63:11 17  66:43 17  70:54 17  72:19 17  73:41 17  73:59 17 01:13:59
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPL           02:40  6  01:41  5  25:29 17  08:30  6  02:26  3  13:06 17  09:19 15  03:32  6  04:11  6  01:25  4  01:22  6  00:18 11
                                                 -02:26     00:06     20:33    -00:07    -00:03     10:03     05:11     00:25     00:33    -00:09    -00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:24     02:33     06:52     02:00     02:48     04:08     03:07     03:25     01:06     01:16     00:13   00:30:42

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lukas Olm                 00:21:04 17:56:11   01:28  1  04:23  1  05:36  1  09:56  1  13:30  1  17:46  1  19:42  1  20:52  1  21:04  1 00:21:04
       0 Rootsi                    M12            01:28  1  02:55  1  01:13  1  04:20  1  03:34  1  04:16  1  01:56  1  01:10  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:35:50 18:43:16   03:39  3  08:12  3  10:28  2  15:38  2  22:58  2  30:37  2  33:56  2  35:37  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:39  3  04:33  4  02:16  5  05:10  2  07:20  4  07:39  4  03:19  4  01:41  3  00:13  2
                                                  02:11     01:38     01:03     00:50     03:46     03:23     01:23     00:31     00:01   
 3. Dainis Männiste           00:35:54 17:24:55   04:42  4  11:49  6  13:27  6  20:43  7  26:24  4  31:44  3  34:11  3  35:39  3  35:54  3 00:35:54
   16228 Kobras                    M12            04:42  4  07:07  7  01:38  2  07:16  6  05:41  2  05:20  2  02:27  3  01:28  2  00:15  4
                                                  03:14     04:12     00:25     02:56     02:07     01:04     00:31     00:18     00:03   
 4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:39:40 17:31:05   05:32  5  09:43  4  11:49  4  18:40  4  25:47  3  35:22  5  37:40  4  39:26  4  39:40  4 00:39:40
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M12            05:32  5  04:11  2  02:06  3  06:51  5  07:07  3  09:35  5  02:18  2  01:46  5  00:14  3
                                                  04:04     01:16     00:53     02:31     03:33     05:19     00:22     00:36     00:02   
 5. Karel Kuragin             00:40:43 18:38:34   07:01  7  12:56  7  15:15  7  20:28  6  27:50  6  35:21  4  38:43  5  40:26  5  40:43  5 00:40:43
   15707 Võru                      M12            07:01  7  05:55  6  02:19  6  05:13  3  07:22  5  07:31  3  03:22  5  01:43  4  00:17  6
                                                  05:33     03:00     01:06     00:53     03:48     03:15     01:26     00:33     00:05   
 6. Lorely Kõrvel             00:48:36 15:40:08   06:19  6  10:45  5  12:58  5  18:34  3  26:50  5  42:49  6  46:12  6  48:19  6  48:36  6 00:48:36
   16609 Kobras                    N12            06:19  6  04:26  3  02:13  4  05:36  4  08:16  6  15:59  7  03:23  6  02:07  7  00:17  6
                                                  04:51     01:31     01:00     01:16     04:42     11:43     01:27     00:57     00:05   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:49:35 18:43:30   02:16  2  08:09  2  11:02  3  19:35  5  32:02  7  43:43  7  47:22  7  49:20  7  49:35  7 00:49:35
   16214                           M12            02:16  2  05:53  5  02:53  7  08:33  7  12:27  7  11:41  6  03:39  7  01:58  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:48     02:58     01:40     04:13     08:53     07:25     01:43     00:48     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:55     01:13     04:20     03:34     04:16     01:56     01:10     00:12   00:21:04

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:19:54 16:32:08   02:25  2  08:35  2  10:16  2  16:12  1  18:13  1  19:36  1  19:54  1 00:19:54
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:25  2  06:10  6  01:41  1  05:56  2  02:01  1  01:23  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:21:29 17:31:09   05:31 10  09:33  3  11:42  3  17:05  2  19:20  2  21:12  2  21:29  2 00:21:29
   11300                           M08            05:31 10  04:02  1  02:09  3  05:23  1  02:15  2  01:52  3  00:17  2
                                                  03:06    -02:08     00:28    -00:33     00:14     00:29    -00:01   
 3. Mariann Jahhu             00:25:01 15:20:52   03:10  3  10:15  7  12:21  7  18:30  3  21:32  3  24:36  3  25:01  3 00:25:01
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N10            03:10  3  07:05  8  02:06  2  06:09  3  03:02  3  03:04 10  00:25 10
                                                  00:45     00:55     00:25     00:13     01:01     01:41     00:07   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:43 15:52:22   02:12  1  06:56  1  09:33  1  18:55  4  22:29  4  25:11  4  25:43  4 00:25:43
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:12  1  04:44  2  02:37  7  09:22  6  03:34  6  02:42  9  00:32 13
                                                 -00:13    -01:26     00:56     03:26     01:33     01:19     00:14   
 5. Ingrid Sooberg            00:27:34 17:12:04   03:37  5  09:36  4  11:58  4  22:08  5  25:17  5  27:17  5  27:34  5 00:27:34
    8049 Võru                      N10            03:37  5  05:59  5  02:22  4  10:10  7  03:09  5  02:00  4  00:17  2
                                                  01:12    -00:11     00:41     04:14     01:08     00:37    -00:01   
 6. Hendrik Sooberg           00:27:43 17:12:02   03:44  6  09:40  6  12:08  6  22:24  7  25:31  6  27:22  6  27:43  6 00:27:43
   14632                           M08            03:44  6  05:56  4  02:28  6  10:16  9  03:07  4  01:51  2  00:21  7
                                                  01:19    -00:14     00:47     04:20     01:06     00:28     00:03   
 7. Karin Olesk               00:28:24 17:12:01   03:48  7  09:37  5  12:04  5  22:17  6  25:57  7  27:57  7  28:24  7 00:28:24
       0 Võru                      N08            03:48  7  05:49  3  02:27  5  10:13  8  03:40  8  02:00  4  00:27 11
                                                  01:23    -00:21     00:46     04:17     01:39     00:37     00:09   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:28:40 15:52:48   03:26  4  10:30  8  14:19  8  22:35  8  26:14  8  28:23  8  28:40  8 00:28:40
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:26  4  07:04  7  03:49  9  08:16  4  03:39  7  02:09  6  00:17  2
                                                  01:01     00:54     02:08     02:20     01:38     00:46    -00:01   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:38:49 16:43:52   04:08  9  11:17  9  14:40  9  26:54  9  31:23  9  38:26  9  38:49  9 00:38:49
    1435 Kobras                    M10            04:08  9  07:09  9  03:23  8  12:14 10  04:29  9  07:03 12  00:23  9
                                                  01:43     00:59     01:42     06:18     02:28     05:40     00:05   
10. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:40:24 18:30:58   03:56  8  13:01 10  17:25 10  33:04 11  37:52 10  40:09 10  40:24 10 00:40:24
   10857                           M08            03:56  8  09:05 11  04:24 10  15:39 11  04:48 11  02:17  7  00:15  1
                                                  01:31     02:55     02:43     09:43     02:47     00:54    -00:03   
11. Karolin Laanjõe           00:42:37 18:28:55   06:06 11  14:59 11  19:35 11  35:22 12  39:59 11  42:19 11  42:37 11 00:42:37
   10961 Põlva                     N10            06:06 11  08:53 10  04:36 11  15:47 12  04:37 10  02:20  8  00:18  5
                                                  03:41     02:43     02:55     09:51     02:36     00:57     00:00   
12. Renno Merenäkk            00:48:24 15:08:53   06:42 12  15:58 12  22:20 12  30:58 10  40:04 12  47:57 12  48:24 12 00:48:24
   17585 Tartu                     M08            06:42 12  09:16 12  06:22 13  08:38  5  09:06 13  07:53 13  00:27 11
                                                  04:17     03:06     04:41     02:42     07:05     06:30     00:09   
13. Marianne Suur             00:54:56 15:16:50   07:43 13  19:21 13  24:38 13  42:15 13  47:56 13  54:35 13  54:56 13 00:54:56
   10969 Põlva Keskkool            N10            07:43 13  11:38 13  05:17 12  17:37 13  05:41 12  06:39 11  00:21  7
                                                  05:18     05:28     03:36     11:41     03:40     05:16     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:02     01:41     05:23     02:01     01:23     00:15   00:16:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 17.07.2012 22:03:44 Kobras