Põlva 8 teisipäevak, Prangli

29.05.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Rene Post
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 17 KP 7.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:57:21 18:25:01   06:30  4  07:47  4  09:28  3  12:05  5  13:16  5  14:21  3  17:25  2  20:16  2  23:56  1  36:22  1  38:40  1  39:58  1  41:34  1  45:56  1  50:40  1  55:03  1  56:51  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
     1326 Ilves                                     06:30  4  01:17  4  01:41  4  02:37 14  01:11  1  01:05  1  03:04  2  02:51  2  03:40  1  12:26  1  02:18  1  01:18  1  01:36  1  04:22  1  04:44  4  04:23  6  01:48  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inno Ling                  01:00:35 18:29:49   06:11  1  07:24  2  10:15  5  11:55  4  13:10  4  14:27  4  17:24  1  20:04  1  24:14  2  37:04  2  40:41  2  42:10  2  45:01  2  49:43  2  54:16  2  58:04  2  60:03  2  60:35  2 01:00:35
      179 Lehola                                    06:11  1  01:13  2  02:51 17  01:40  3  01:15  3  01:17  6  02:57  1  02:40  1  04:10  4  12:50  3  03:37  9  01:29  3  02:51 18  04:42  2  04:33  3  03:48  1  01:59  5  00:32  9
                                                   -00:19    -00:04     01:10    -00:57     00:04     00:12    -00:07    -00:11     00:30     00:24     01:19     00:11     01:15     00:20    -00:11    -00:35     00:11     00:02   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               01:05:13 17:27:22   07:08  7  08:30  6  10:05  4  11:51  3  13:03  3  14:18  2  18:10  3  21:36  3  25:49  3  40:54  3  43:47  3  45:27  3  47:25  3  53:09  3  58:10  3  62:29  3  64:41  3  65:13  3 01:05:13
     6403 Otepää                                    07:08  7  01:22  6  01:35  1  01:46  5  01:12  2  01:15  5  03:52  5  03:26  9  04:13  5  15:05  7  02:53  5  01:40  5  01:58  4  05:44 11  05:01  6  04:19  5  02:12 10  00:32  9
                                                    00:38     00:05    -00:06    -00:51     00:01     00:10     00:48     00:35     00:33     02:39     00:35     00:22     00:22     01:22     00:17    -00:04     00:24     00:02   
  4. Taaniel Tooming            01:06:20 18:09:09   06:22  3  07:37  3  09:14  2  11:14  2  12:29  2  13:43  1  19:35  4  25:12  7  29:19  7  42:18  4  44:50  4  46:23  4  49:00  4  54:22  4  59:28  4  63:39  4  65:28  4  66:20  4 01:06:20
     5551 Kobras                                    06:22  3  01:15  3  01:37  2  02:00  8  01:15  3  01:14  4  05:52 17  05:37 20  04:07  2  12:59  4  02:32  3  01:33  4  02:37 13  05:22  6  05:06  7  04:11  4  01:49  2  00:52 21
                                                   -00:08    -00:02    -00:04    -00:37     00:04     00:09     02:48     02:46     00:27     00:33     00:14     00:15     01:01     01:00     00:22    -00:12     00:01     00:22   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:07:36 16:37:39   07:26  9  08:53  9  10:56  8  14:16 11  15:57  9  17:38  9  22:10  9  25:45  8  30:03  8  42:51  5  45:40  5  47:36  5  49:43  5  54:52  5  60:46  5  65:17  5  67:10  5  67:36  5 01:07:36
     1920 HOK                                       07:26  9  01:27  8  02:03  9  03:20 19  01:41  9  01:41 18  04:32 11  03:35 10  04:18  7  12:48  2  02:49  4  01:56 12  02:07  6  05:09  4  05:54 12  04:31  7  01:53  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:56     00:10     00:22     00:43     00:30     00:36     01:28     00:44     00:38     00:22     00:31     00:38     00:31     00:47     01:10     00:08     00:05    -00:04   
  6. Vahur Vaiksaar             01:08:22 18:14:18   07:52 14  09:14 13  11:32 10  14:13 10  18:00 12  19:37 13  24:07 12  27:42 14  31:59 11  47:06 10  49:31  8  50:55  7  52:38  7  57:26  6  61:43  6  65:50  6  67:47  6  68:22  6 01:08:22
     3407 Lehola                                    07:52 14  01:22  6  02:18 12  02:41 15  03:47 22  01:37 15  04:30 10  03:35 10  04:17  6  15:07  8  02:25  2  01:24  2  01:43  2  04:48  3  04:17  1  04:07  2  01:57  4  00:35 12
                                                    01:22     00:05     00:37     00:04     02:36     00:32     01:26     00:44     00:37     02:41     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:26    -00:27    -00:16     00:09     00:05   
  7. Sander Mirme               01:11:21 16:50:22   07:40 12  08:57 10  11:14  9  13:12  7  15:19  8  16:38  8  21:21  8  24:37  6  29:14  6  43:43  6  47:12  6  49:27  6  52:06  6  58:29  7  63:40  7  68:51  7  70:51  7  71:21  7 01:11:21
     8646 Tartu                                     07:40 12  01:17  4  02:17 11  01:58  6  02:07 18  01:19  7  04:43 12  03:16  5  04:37 11  14:29  6  03:29  8  02:15 17  02:39 15  06:23 16  05:11  8  05:11 14  02:00  6  00:30  4
                                                    01:10     00:00     00:36    -00:39     00:56     00:14     01:39     00:25     00:57     02:03     01:11     00:57     01:03     02:01     00:27     00:48     00:12     00:00   
  8. Kaido Hallik               01:13:12 16:25:41   07:34 10  09:08 12  10:52  6  13:28  8  15:02  7  16:23  7  20:07  6  23:18  5  27:55  5  44:36  7  49:23  7  51:22  8  54:00  8  59:37  8  65:01  8  70:11  8  72:36  8  73:12  8 01:13:12
     3665 Ilves                                     07:34 10  01:34 12  01:44  5  02:36 13  01:34  8  01:21  8  03:44  3  03:11  4  04:37 11  16:41 11  04:47 15  01:59 13  02:38 14  05:37  7  05:24  9  05:10 13  02:25 12  00:36 15
                                                    01:04     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:23     00:16     00:40     00:20     00:57     04:15     02:29     00:41     01:02     01:15     00:40     00:47     00:37     00:06   
  9. Sįrka  Svobodnį            01:13:44 17:32:15   07:08  7  08:36  8  15:14 18  17:22 17  18:53 16  20:23 17  24:14 14  27:23 12  31:32 10  45:51  8  53:24 13  55:04 13  57:02 12  62:19 10  66:51 10  70:58 10  73:11  9  73:44  9 01:13:44
    17992 SK100                                     07:08  7  01:28  9  06:38 19  02:08 11  01:31  7  01:30 12  03:51  4  03:09  3  04:09  3  14:19  5  07:33 22  01:40  5  01:58  4  05:17  5  04:32  2  04:07  2  02:13 11  00:33 11
                                                    00:38     00:11     04:57    -00:29     00:20     00:25     00:47     00:18     00:29     01:53     05:15     00:22     00:22     00:55    -00:12    -00:16     00:25     00:03   
 10. Indrek Ümarik              01:15:14 15:38:59   09:59 20  11:34 19  13:26 13  15:28 12  17:22 11  18:44 11  24:13 13  27:36 13  32:07 13  47:30 12  50:27  9  52:21  9  55:07  9  61:06  9  66:04  9  70:52  9  74:32 10  75:14 10 01:15:14
      328 Ilves                                     09:59 20  01:35 14  01:52  8  02:02 10  01:54 16  01:22  9  05:29 15  03:23  8  04:31 10  15:23 10  02:57  6  01:54 11  02:46 17  05:59 14  04:58  5  04:48 10  03:40 19  00:42 18
                                                    03:29     00:18     00:11    -00:35     00:43     00:17     02:25     00:32     00:51     02:57     00:39     00:36     01:10     01:37     00:14     00:25     01:52     00:12   
 11. Riho Mõtlep                01:15:49 17:28:39   06:12  2  07:21  1  08:58  1  10:56  1  12:19  1  15:19  5  21:05  7  26:36  9  31:01  9  46:17  9  51:59 10  54:40 11  57:04 13  62:44 11  68:19 11  73:14 11  75:18 11  75:49 11 01:15:49
    10590                                           06:12  2  01:09  1  01:37  2  01:58  6  01:23  5  03:00 20  05:46 16  05:31 19  04:25  8  15:16  9  05:42 18  02:41 21  02:24 11  05:40  8  05:35 11  04:55 11  02:04  7  00:31  8
                                                   -00:18    -00:08    -00:04    -00:39     00:12     01:55     02:42     02:40     00:45     02:50     03:24     01:23     00:48     01:18     00:51     00:32     00:16     00:01   
 12. Mait Vaiksaar              01:16:26 18:23:21   09:28 18  11:02 15  12:51 12  16:54 15  18:17 15  19:27 12  23:19 11  26:37 10  32:20 14  49:47 13  52:58 12  54:46 12  56:54 11  63:35 13  69:01 12  73:34 12  75:43 12  76:26 12 01:16:26
     3408 Lehola                                    09:28 18  01:34 12  01:49  6  04:03 22  01:23  5  01:10  2  03:52  5  03:18  6  05:43 16  17:27 12  03:11  7  01:48  9  02:08  7  06:41 18  05:26 10  04:33  8  02:09  8  00:43 19
                                                    02:58     00:17     00:08     01:26     00:12     00:05     00:48     00:27     02:03     05:01     00:53     00:30     00:32     02:19     00:42     00:10     00:21     00:13   
 13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:21:25 18:33:39   07:49 13  09:41 14  12:06 11  14:07  9  16:21 10  17:53 10  22:14 10  27:12 11  32:02 12  50:55 14  55:45 14  58:17 14  60:26 14  66:07 14  73:29 14  78:49 14  80:58 14  81:25 13 01:21:25
     7196 Tartu                                     07:49 13  01:52 18  02:25 13  02:01  9  02:14 20  01:32 14  04:21  8  04:58 17  04:50 14  18:53 14  04:50 16  02:32 20  02:09  8  05:41  9  07:22 21  05:20 15  02:09  8  00:27  2
                                                    01:19     00:35     00:44    -00:36     01:03     00:27     01:17     02:07     01:10     06:27     02:32     01:14     00:33     01:19     02:38     00:57     00:21    -00:03   
 14. Martti Mikk                01:21:29 18:40:27   07:35 11  09:04 11  10:55  7  12:40  6  14:21  6  15:33  6  19:38  5  23:00  4  27:29  4  47:09 11  52:03 11  54:05 10  56:16 10  63:04 12  69:11 13  76:33 13  80:37 13  81:29 14 01:21:29
     9598 seiklusporr                               07:35 11  01:29 10  01:51  7  01:45  4  01:41  9  01:12  3  04:05  7  03:22  7  04:29  9  19:40 15  04:54 17  02:02 15  02:11  9  06:48 19  06:07 13  07:22 21  04:04 22  00:52 21
                                                    01:05     00:12     00:10    -00:52     00:30     00:07     01:01     00:31     00:49     07:14     02:36     00:44     00:35     02:26     01:23     02:59     02:16     00:22   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:30:31 17:23:19   11:03 21  12:46 21  14:57 17  17:13 16  18:54 17  20:19 16  24:48 15  34:04 18  38:43 17  57:02 15  62:45 17  64:45 17  67:27 15  73:49 15  80:37 15  86:52 15  89:54 15  90:31 15 01:30:31
     2211 Tartu                                     11:03 21  01:43 16  02:11 10  02:16 12  01:41  9  01:25 10  04:29  9  09:16 22  04:39 13  18:19 13  05:43 19  02:00 14  02:42 16  06:22 15  06:48 18  06:15 16  03:02 16  00:37 16
                                                    04:33     00:26     00:30    -00:21     00:30     00:20     01:25     06:25     00:59     05:53     03:25     00:42     01:06     02:00     02:04     01:52     01:14     00:07   
 16. Kunnar Karu                01:31:24 17:27:28   09:17 15  11:10 17  13:39 15  16:25 14  18:15 14  19:54 15  24:56 17  29:16 15  35:30 15  57:37 17  62:05 15  64:23 16  67:32 17  74:41 17  81:31 17  88:09 17  90:54 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             09:17 15  01:53 19  02:29 15  02:46 17  01:50 12  01:39 16  05:02 14  04:20 12  06:14 17  22:07 21  04:28 13  02:18 19  03:09 20  07:09 20  06:50 20  06:38 17  02:45 14  00:30  4
                                                    02:47     00:36     00:48     00:09     00:39     00:34     01:58     01:29     02:34     09:41     02:10     01:00     01:33     02:47     02:06     02:15     00:57     00:00   
 16. Anniki Inno                01:31:24 17:27:27   09:17 15  11:13 18  13:38 14  16:22 13  18:13 13  19:53 14  24:54 16  29:16 15  35:30 15  57:36 16  62:05 15  64:21 15  67:30 16  74:39 16  81:28 16  88:08 16  90:54 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
     4178 Ilves                                     09:17 15  01:56 20  02:25 13  02:44 16  01:51 13  01:40 17  05:01 13  04:22 14  06:14 17  22:06 20  04:29 14  02:16 18  03:09 20  07:09 20  06:49 19  06:40 18  02:46 15  00:30  4
                                                    02:47     00:39     00:44     00:07     00:40     00:35     01:57     01:31     02:34     09:40     02:11     00:58     01:33     02:47     02:05     02:17     00:58     00:00   
 18. Arvo Kivikas               01:43:07 16:45:20   09:46 19  11:54 20  14:28 16  17:29 18  19:38 18  21:21 18  28:33 18  33:05 17  40:00 18  62:51 18  66:52 18  69:40 18  72:58 18  81:02 18  91:18 18  98:17 18 102:16 18 103:07 18 01:43:07
      247 Ilves                                     09:46 19  02:08 21  02:34 16  03:01 18  02:09 19  01:43 19  07:12 18  04:32 15  06:55 20  22:51 22  04:01 11  02:48 22  03:18 22  08:04 22  10:16 22  06:59 20  03:59 21  00:51 20
                                                    03:16     00:51     00:53     00:24     00:58     00:38     04:08     01:41     03:15     10:25     01:43     01:30     01:42     03:42     05:32     02:36     02:11     00:21   
 19. Indrek Karolin             01:44:48 16:51:46   09:18 17  11:08 16  27:39 22  31:09 22  33:03 22  36:30 22  44:10 21  48:31 21  54:07 19  75:20 21  79:06 19  80:53 19  82:48 19  88:42 19  94:57 19 101:41 19 104:20 19 104:48 19 01:44:48
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 09:18 17  01:50 17  16:31 22  03:30 21  01:54 16  03:27 21  07:40 19  04:21 13  05:36 15  21:13 19  03:46 10  01:47  8  01:55  3  05:54 12  06:15 14  06:44 19  02:39 13  00:28  3
                                                    02:48     00:33     14:50     00:53     00:43     02:22     04:36     01:30     01:56     08:47     01:28     00:29     00:19     01:32     01:31     02:21     00:51    -00:02   
 20. Tanel Kalm                 01:46:10 18:11:39   06:55  5  08:27  5  20:04 20  21:43 19  23:34 19  25:05 20  35:50 20  40:43 19  54:15 20  74:14 19  80:53 20  82:38 20  84:59 20  90:56 21  97:31 21 102:12 20 105:35 20 106:10 20 01:46:10
     1469 Peko                                      06:55  5  01:32 11  11:37 21  01:39  1  01:51 13  01:31 13  10:45 21  04:53 16  13:32 21  19:59 17  06:39 21  01:45  7  02:21 10  05:57 13  06:35 16  04:41  9  03:23 18  00:35 12
                                                    00:25     00:15     09:56    -00:58     00:40     00:26     07:41     02:02     09:52     07:33     04:21     00:27     00:45     01:35     01:51     00:18     01:35     00:05   
 20. Janoš Nikopensius          01:46:10 18:11:41   06:55  5  08:31  7  20:04 20  21:43 19  23:35 20  25:04 19  35:41 19  40:43 19  54:16 21  74:18 20  80:54 21  82:43 21  85:11 21  90:53 20  97:10 20 102:15 21 105:35 20 106:10 20 01:46:10
    13451 AARAIN                                    06:55  5  01:36 15  11:33 20  01:39  1  01:52 15  01:29 11  10:37 20  05:02 18  13:33 22  20:02 18  06:36 20  01:49 10  02:28 12  05:42 10  06:17 15  05:05 12  03:20 17  00:35 12
                                                    00:25     00:19     09:52    -00:58     00:41     00:24     07:33     02:11     09:53     07:36     04:18     00:31     00:52     01:20     01:33     00:42     01:32     00:05   
 22. Henn Antson                01:59:42 16:57:02   12:31 22  14:53 22  18:17 19  21:45 21  24:07 21  31:22 21  51:12 22  58:23 22  64:49 22  84:45 22  88:49 22  90:59 22  93:52 22 100:15 22 107:01 22 115:12 22 119:02 22 119:42 22 01:59:42
     5042 Võru                                      12:31 22  02:22 22  03:24 18  03:28 20  02:22 21  07:15 22  19:50 22  07:11 21  06:26 19  19:56 16  04:04 12  02:10 16  02:53 19  06:23 16  06:46 17  08:11 22  03:50 20  00:40 17
                                                    06:01     01:05     01:43     00:51     01:11     06:10     16:46     04:20     02:46     07:30     01:46     00:52     01:17     02:01     02:02     03:48     02:02     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     01:09     01:35     01:39     01:11     01:05     02:57     02:40     03:40     12:26     02:18     01:18     01:36     04:22     04:17     03:48     01:48     00:26   00:54:26

M21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mihkel Järveoja            00:57:19 18:02:38   08:52  1  10:13  1  11:11  1  14:48  1  17:38  1  35:45  1  37:31  1  40:13  1  42:46  1  49:45  1  53:48  1  56:02  1  56:45  1  57:19  1 00:57:19
     2790 Kobras                                    08:52  1  01:21  1  00:58  1  03:37  1  02:50  1  18:07  3  01:46  2  02:42  7  02:33  5  06:59  2  04:03  1  02:14  1  00:43  2  00:34  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pear Post                  01:07:07 18:21:55   11:29  6  13:01  6  14:41  4  19:11  2  23:13  2  41:40  3  43:41  3  46:00  3  48:28  3  56:32  2  62:24  2  65:20  2  66:33  2  67:07  2 01:07:07
     2005 Kobras                                    11:29  6  01:32  4  01:40  4  04:30  4  04:02  5  18:27  4  02:01  7  02:19  4  02:28  3  08:04  6  05:52  6  02:56  4  01:13  8  00:34  4
                                                    02:37     00:11     00:42     00:53     01:12     00:20     00:15    -00:23    -00:05     01:05     01:49     00:42     00:30     00:00   
  3. Madis Oras                 01:08:37 17:06:59   09:43  2  11:08  2  15:45  6  19:36  4  23:18  3  39:36  2  41:32  2  43:46  2  46:02  2  58:45  3  64:03  3  67:00  3  67:56  3  68:37  3 01:08:37
      143 Ilves                                     09:43  2  01:25  2  04:37  9  03:51  2  03:42  3  16:18  1  01:56  4  02:14  2  02:16  2  12:43  9  05:18  5  02:57  5  00:56  7  00:41  7
                                                    00:51     00:04     03:39     00:14     00:52    -01:49     00:10    -00:28    -00:17     05:44     01:15     00:43     00:13     00:07   
  4. Enar Nõmmiste              01:09:30 18:10:58   10:18  4  12:10  3  14:05  3  19:18  3  26:26  5  43:05  4  45:00  4  47:51  4  50:21  4  59:33  4  64:26  4  68:09  4  68:58  4  69:30  4 01:09:30
     3137 Kape                                      10:18  4  01:52  6  01:55  7  05:13  6  07:08  8  16:39  2  01:55  3  02:51  8  02:30  4  09:12  7  04:53  4  03:43  9  00:49  5  00:32  2
                                                    01:26     00:31     00:57     01:36     04:18    -01:28     00:09     00:09    -00:03     02:13     00:50     01:29     00:06    -00:02   
  5. Meelis Burget              01:09:55 17:48:45   11:13  5  12:45  5  14:03  2  24:40  8  28:26  6  48:12  5  50:08  5  52:17  5  54:20  5  61:47  5  66:10  5  68:26  5  69:13  5  69:55  5 01:09:55
    16987 EÜS                                       11:13  5  01:32  4  01:18  2  10:37  9  03:46  4  19:46  6  01:56  4  02:09  1  02:03  1  07:27  3  04:23  3  02:16  2  00:47  4  00:42  8
                                                    02:21     00:11     00:20     07:00     00:56     01:39     00:10    -00:33    -00:30     00:28     00:20     00:02     00:04     00:08   
  6. Targo Tennisberg           01:23:30 17:55:34   14:24  8  16:32  8  18:26  8  24:26  7  30:31  7  55:20  7  57:19  7  59:33  7  62:12  6  70:08  6  76:15  6  79:16  6  83:02  6  83:30  6 01:23:30
     5397                                           14:24  8  02:08  7  01:54  6  06:00  7  06:05  7  24:49  7  01:59  6  02:14  2  02:39  6  07:56  5  06:07  7  03:01  6  03:46  9  00:28  1
                                                    05:32     00:47     00:56     02:23     03:15     06:42     00:13    -00:28     00:06     00:57     02:04     00:47     03:03    -00:06   
  7. Jakub Novak                01:25:10 17:35:27   12:01  7  13:31  7  15:23  5  20:33  5  23:45  4  54:12  6  55:53  6  58:27  6  70:58  8  77:09  8  81:13  8  83:46  7  84:38  7  85:10  7 01:25:10
    18079                                           12:01  7  01:30  3  01:52  5  05:10  5  03:12  2  30:27  9  01:41  1  02:34  5  12:31  9  06:11  1  04:04  2  02:33  3  00:52  6  00:32  2
                                                    03:09     00:09     00:54     01:33     00:22     12:20    -00:05    -00:08     09:58    -00:48     00:01     00:19     00:09    -00:02   
  8. Renee Mõttus               01:26:13 18:53:19   18:31  9  20:42  9  22:04  9  26:21  9  30:33  8  56:54  9  58:55  9  61:32  8  66:16  7  74:02  7  80:26  7  84:08  8  84:54  8  86:13  8 01:26:13
      554 Lehola                                    18:31  9  02:11  8  01:22  3  04:17  3  04:12  6  26:21  8  02:01  7  02:37  6  04:44  7  07:46  4  06:24  8  03:42  8  00:46  3  01:19  9
                                                    09:39     00:50     00:24     00:40     01:22     08:14     00:15    -00:05     02:11     00:47     02:21     01:28     00:03     00:45   
  9. Marko Avikson              01:36:20 17:12:10   09:57  3  12:44  4  16:01  7  23:40  6  36:59  9  56:16  8  58:44  8  61:55  9  71:13  9  82:58  9  91:27  9  95:01  9  95:42  9  96:20  9 01:36:20
     7987 Kobras                                    09:57  3  02:47  9  03:17  8  07:39  8  13:19  9  19:17  5  02:28  9  03:11  9  09:18  8  11:45  8  08:29  9  03:34  7  00:41  1  00:38  6
                                                    01:05     01:26     02:19     04:02     10:29     01:10     00:42     00:29     06:45     04:46     04:26     01:20    -00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:52     01:21     00:58     03:37     02:50     16:18     01:41     02:09     02:03     06:11     04:03     02:14     00:41     00:28   00:53:26

M35 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:53:45 17:09:04   08:44  1  10:04  1  11:27  1  15:24  1  18:49  1  33:44  1  35:13  1  37:31  1  39:32  1  45:52  1  50:11  1  52:19  1  53:08  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
     2000 Kape                                      08:44  1  01:20  1  01:23  1  03:57  1  03:25  1  14:55  1  01:29  1  02:18  4  02:01  1  06:20  1  04:19  1  02:08  1  00:49  1  00:37  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Tikerpuu              01:03:54 18:43:22   10:31  4  12:07  3  13:47  2  18:34  2  22:00  2  38:53  3  40:45  2  43:20  3  45:49  2  52:26  2  59:33  3  62:22  2  63:16  2  63:54  2 01:03:54
     4274 Sõjakool                                  10:31  4  01:36  4  01:40  3  04:47  2  03:26  2  16:53  3  01:52  3  02:35  7  02:29  3  06:37  2  07:07  8  02:49  4  00:54  3  00:38  7
                                                    01:47     00:16     00:17     00:50     00:01     01:58     00:23     00:17     00:28     00:17     02:48     00:41     00:05     00:01   
  3. Heno Ivanov                01:04:07 18:21:50   10:22  3  12:11  4  13:49  4  19:08  3  23:14  3  38:25  2  40:45  2  42:59  2  46:19  3  53:44  3  58:48  2  62:41  3  63:35  3  64:07  3 01:04:07
     5655 Tartu                                     10:22  3  01:49  5  01:38  2  05:19  6  04:06  4  15:11  2  02:20  7  02:14  3  03:20  7  07:25  5  05:04  3  03:53  7  00:54  3  00:32  2
                                                    01:38     00:29     00:15     01:22     00:41     00:16     00:51    -00:04     01:19     01:05     00:45     01:45     00:05    -00:05   
  4. Rivo Kenk                  01:11:59 18:03:24   11:10  6  12:44  6  14:46  5  19:58  4  24:10  4  47:27  5  49:26  4  51:48  4  54:21  4  62:20  4  67:14  4  70:22  4  71:22  4  71:59  4 01:11:59
     2704 Kobras                                    11:10  6  01:34  3  02:02  6  05:12  5  04:12  5  23:17  6  01:59  6  02:22  5  02:33  4  07:59  7  04:54  2  03:08  6  01:00  7  00:37  5
                                                    02:26     00:14     00:39     01:15     00:47     08:22     00:30     00:04     00:32     01:39     00:35     01:00     00:11     00:00   
  5. Magnar Alev                01:12:27 17:28:28   10:54  5  12:24  5  16:21  6  21:25  5  25:19  5  49:33  6  51:23  5  53:28  5  56:01  5  63:00  5  68:13  5  70:53  5  71:51  5  72:27  5 01:12:27
     1625 Pühajärve                                 10:54  5  01:30  2  03:57  8  05:04  3  03:54  3  24:14  8  01:50  2  02:05  1  02:33  4  06:59  4  05:13  5  02:40  3  00:58  5  00:36  4
                                                    02:10     00:10     02:34     01:07     00:29     09:19     00:21    -00:13     00:32     00:39     00:54     00:32     00:09    -00:01   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:14:04 15:19:44   13:29  8  16:10  7  18:01  7  24:05  7  33:09  7  50:32  7  52:30  7  54:54  7  57:51  7  64:48  6  69:52  6  72:41  6  73:39  6  74:04  6 01:14:04
     9382 Võru                                      13:29  8  02:41  7  01:51  5  06:04  7  09:04  7  17:23  4  01:58  5  02:24  6  02:57  6  06:57  3  05:04  3  02:49  4  00:58  5  00:25  1
                                                    04:45     01:21     00:28     02:07     05:39     02:28     00:29     00:06     00:56     00:37     00:45     00:41     00:09    -00:12   
  7. Alar Virumäe               01:25:14 15:52:24   09:56  2  12:06  2  13:48  3  22:46  6  28:47  6  46:27  4  51:31  6  53:44  6  56:05  6  71:45  7  77:34  7  83:05  7  84:30  7  85:14  7 01:25:14
     9612                                           09:56  2  02:10  6  01:42  4  08:58  8  06:01  6  17:40  5  05:04  8  02:13  2  02:21  2  15:40  8  05:49  6  05:31  8  01:25  8  00:44  8
                                                    01:12     00:50     00:19     05:01     02:36     02:45     03:35    -00:05     00:20     09:20     01:30     03:23     00:36     00:07   
  8. Ilmar Ansko                01:36:39 16:46:26   11:37  7  18:02  8  21:05  8  26:10  8  43:45  8  67:26  8  69:21  8  74:58  8  78:35  8  86:02  8  92:41  8  95:11  8  96:04  8  96:39  8 01:36:39
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      11:37  7  06:25  8  03:03  7  05:05  4  17:35  8  23:41  7  01:55  4  05:37  8  03:37  8  07:27  6  06:39  7  02:30  2  00:53  2  00:35  3
                                                    02:53     05:05     01:40     01:08     14:10     08:46     00:26     03:19     01:36     01:07     02:20     00:22     00:04    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:44     01:20     01:23     03:57     03:25     14:55     01:29     02:05     02:01     06:20     04:19     02:08     00:49     00:25   00:53:20

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Allar Padari               00:59:40 16:45:51   08:57  1  10:58  2  12:55  3  17:49  2  21:46  2  37:31  1  39:16  1  41:20  1  43:37  1  50:21  1  55:48  1  58:22  1  59:12  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
     5730 HOK                                       08:57  1  02:01  5  01:57  6  04:54  4  03:57  2  15:45  2  01:45  2  02:04  3  02:17  2  06:44  1  05:27  3  02:34  3  00:50  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Hummal              00:59:46 18:28:34   09:24  3  11:11  3  12:36  2  19:14  4  24:02  4  37:51  2  40:09  2  42:05  2  45:09  2  51:56  2  56:23  2  58:26  2  59:17  2  59:46  2 00:59:46
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  09:24  3  01:47  2  01:25  1  06:38  7  04:48  5  13:49  1  02:18  6  01:56  1  03:04  6  06:47  2  04:27  1  02:03  1  00:51  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:27    -00:14    -00:32     01:44     00:51    -01:56     00:33    -00:08     00:47     00:03    -01:00    -00:31     00:01     00:01   
  3. Raul Kangur                01:03:45 18:39:08   09:01  2  10:39  1  12:35  1  16:16  1  20:07  1  39:12  3  41:06  3  43:09  3  45:16  3  53:08  3  60:03  4  62:29  4  63:17  3  63:45  3 01:03:45
     1938 SOK                                       09:01  2  01:38  1  01:56  5  03:41  1  03:51  1  19:05  5  01:54  3  02:03  2  02:07  1  07:52  6  06:55  7  02:26  2  00:48  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:04    -00:23    -00:01    -01:13    -00:06     03:20     00:09    -00:01    -00:10     01:08     01:28    -00:08    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Andres Koppel              01:03:55 16:01:36   09:47  4  11:46  4  13:20  4  18:30  3  22:32  3  40:41  4  42:22  4  44:34  4  47:07  4  54:33  4  59:23  3  62:15  3  63:17  3  63:55  4 01:03:55
     1091 Ilves                                     09:47  4  01:59  4  01:34  3  05:10  5  04:02  3  18:09  4  01:41  1  02:12  4  02:33  4  07:26  3  04:50  2  02:52  5  01:02  6  00:38  6
                                                    00:50    -00:02    -00:23     00:16     00:05     02:24    -00:04     00:08     00:16     00:42    -00:37     00:18     00:12     00:10   
  5. Tarmo Zernant              01:14:17 15:53:19   10:29  6  12:27  5  15:57  6  21:36  6  28:13  5  49:04  5  51:02  5  53:32  5  55:57  5  63:38  5  69:27  5  72:27  5  73:36  5  74:17  5 01:14:17
     5156 Ilves                                     10:29  6  01:58  3  03:30  7  05:39  6  06:37  6  20:51  6  01:58  4  02:30  5  02:25  3  07:41  4  05:49  6  03:00  7  01:09  7  00:41  7
                                                    01:32    -00:03     01:33     00:45     02:40     05:06     00:13     00:26     00:08     00:57     00:22     00:26     00:19     00:13   
  6. Antti Roose                01:19:10 15:16:02   21:43  7  24:20  7  25:49  7  30:11  7  34:37  7  52:22  6  55:28  6  58:30  6  61:19  6  69:08  6  74:53  6  77:37  6  78:35  6  79:10  6 01:19:10
     4962 Kobras                                    21:43  7  02:37  6  01:29  2  04:22  2  04:26  4  17:45  3  03:06  7  03:02  7  02:49  5  07:49  5  05:45  5  02:44  4  00:58  5  00:35  5
                                                    12:46     00:36    -00:28    -00:32     00:29     02:00     01:21     00:58     00:32     01:05     00:18     00:10     00:08     00:07   
  7. Kristjan Leiger            01:30:03 18:47:48   10:26  5  13:44  6  15:37  5  20:13  5  29:07  6  62:52  7  64:50  7  67:21  7  72:10  7  80:11  7  85:43  7  88:38  7  89:31  7  90:03  7 01:30:03
     4437 Kape                                      10:26  5  03:18  7  01:53  4  04:36  3  08:54  7  33:45  7  01:58  4  02:31  6  04:49  7  08:01  7  05:32  4  02:55  6  00:53  4  00:32  4
                                                    01:29     01:17    -00:04    -00:18     04:57     18:00     00:13     00:27     02:32     01:17     00:05     00:21     00:03     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:57     01:38     01:25     03:41     03:51     13:49     01:41     01:56     02:07     06:44     04:27     02:03     00:48     00:28   00:53:35

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mart Külvik                00:58:42 18:23:06   08:28  1  09:41  1  10:46  1  14:07  1  18:05  1  35:23  1  36:53  1  38:49  1  40:49  1  49:50  1  54:15  1  56:31  1  57:26  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
     6770 Obinitsa                                  08:28  1  01:13  1  01:05  1  03:21  1  03:58  3  17:18  4  01:30  1  01:56  2  02:00  1  09:01  5  04:25  1  02:16  1  00:55  2  01:16  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaljo Julge                01:01:42 18:09:36   09:18  3  11:54  3  13:13  2  16:58  2  20:30  2  38:15  2  40:04  2  42:17  2  45:14  2  52:07  2  57:48  2  60:25  2  61:13  2  61:42  2 01:01:42
     1310 Kape                                      09:18  3  02:36  7  01:19  2  03:45  2  03:32  2  17:45  5  01:49  2  02:13  3  02:57  5  06:53  2  05:41  6  02:37  4  00:48  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:50     01:23     00:14     00:24    -00:26     00:27     00:19     00:17     00:57    -02:08     01:16     00:21    -00:07    -00:47   
  3. Tõnu Ilves                 01:05:53 16:19:45   10:03  4  11:59  4  13:29  3  18:56  3  23:15  3  39:15  3  41:18  3  44:12  3  47:14  3  56:09  3  61:49  3  64:18  3  65:18  3  65:53  3 01:05:53
     2013 Kape                                      10:03  4  01:56  3  01:30  4  05:27  4  04:19  4  16:00  2  02:03  4  02:54  7  03:02  7  08:55  4  05:40  5  02:29  3  01:00  5  00:35  5
                                                    01:35     00:43     00:25     02:06     00:21    -01:18     00:33     00:58     01:02    -00:06     01:15     00:13     00:05    -00:41   
  4. Toomas Tarve               01:06:36 18:03:52   13:48  6  15:27  6  16:46  6  21:25  4  25:52  4  42:53  4  44:46  4  47:07  4  49:15  4  56:39  4  62:06  4  64:58  4  65:57  4  66:36  4 01:06:36
     5931 Kobras                                    13:48  6  01:39  2  01:19  2  04:39  3  04:27  5  17:01  3  01:53  3  02:21  4  02:08  2  07:24  3  05:27  4  02:52  6  00:59  4  00:39  6
                                                    05:20     00:26     00:14     01:18     00:29    -00:17     00:23     00:25     00:08    -01:37     01:02     00:36     00:04    -00:37   
  5. Ahti Bleive                01:10:57 18:31:59   08:57  2  11:30  2  16:21  5  30:06  7  33:34  6  48:54  5  51:00  5  52:48  5  55:39  5  62:28  5  67:11  5  69:37  5  70:32  5  70:57  5 01:10:57
     7202 Kobras                                    08:57  2  02:33  6  04:51  7  13:45  7  03:28  1  15:20  1  02:06  5  01:48  1  02:51  4  06:49  1  04:43  2  02:26  2  00:55  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:29     01:20     03:46     10:24    -00:30    -01:58     00:36    -00:08     00:51    -02:12     00:18     00:10     00:00    -00:51   
  6. Raul Olesk                 01:19:14 16:25:59   12:05  5  14:21  5  15:58  4  21:25  4  26:23  5  49:36  6  51:57  6  54:48  6  57:48  6  66:59  6  73:29  6  77:41  6  78:49  6  79:14  6 01:19:14
     2012 Kobras                                    12:05  5  02:16  4  01:37  5  05:27  4  04:58  6  23:13  6  02:21  7  02:51  6  03:00  6  09:11  6  06:30  7  04:12  7  01:08  6  00:25  1
                                                    03:37     01:03     00:32     02:06     01:00     05:55     00:51     00:55     01:00     00:10     02:05     01:56     00:13    -00:51   
  7. Kristjan Vällik            01:29:12 16:05:06   13:52  7  16:23  7  18:07  7  27:21  6  35:35  7  61:44  7  63:59  7  66:36  7  69:01  7  78:33  7  83:59  7  86:45  7  88:45  7  89:12  7 01:29:12
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             13:52  7  02:31  5  01:44  6  09:14  6  08:14  7  26:09  7  02:15  6  02:37  5  02:25  3  09:32  7  05:26  3  02:46  5  02:00  7  00:27  3
                                                    05:24     01:18     00:39     05:53     04:16     08:51     00:45     00:41     00:25     00:31     01:01     00:30     01:05    -00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:28     01:13     01:05     03:21     03:28     15:20     01:30     01:48     02:00     06:49     04:25     02:16     00:48     00:25   00:52:56

N21E Rada (2): 13 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Merike Vanjuk              00:54:48 17:08:35   09:36  1  11:11  1  12:31  1  16:48  1  20:22  1  34:16  1  35:47  1  37:39  1  39:45  1  46:09  1  50:45  1  53:13  1  54:09  1  54:48  1 00:54:48
      859 Kape                                      09:36  1  01:35  1  01:20  1  04:17  1  03:34  1  13:54  1  01:31  1  01:52  1  02:06  1  06:24  1  04:36  1  02:28  1  00:56  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiine Aluvee           01:21:24 18:33:12   10:39  2  16:39  2  18:24  2  23:21  2  28:46  2  51:32  2  53:56  2  56:40  2  59:47  2  68:48  2  74:17  2  79:54  2  80:52  2  81:24  2 01:21:24
     8466 Kobras                                    10:39  2  06:00  2  01:45  2  04:57  2  05:25  2  22:46  2  02:24  2  02:44  2  03:07  2  09:01  2  05:29  2  05:37  2  00:58  2  00:32  1
                                                    01:03     04:25     00:25     00:40     01:51     08:52     00:53     00:52     01:01     02:37     00:53     03:09     00:02    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:36     01:35     01:20     04:17     03:34     13:54     01:31     01:52     02:06     06:24     04:36     02:28     00:56     00:32   00:54:41

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:53:52 17:47:39   05:07  2  11:36  2  19:11  1  22:00  1  25:58  1  36:37  1  39:55  1  43:40  1  48:16  1  50:19  1  52:17  1  53:23  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
    11712 Kobras                                    05:07  2  06:29  2  07:35  1  02:49  2  03:58  5  10:39  1  03:18  3  03:45  4  04:36  2  02:03  1  01:58  1  01:06  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Raud                01:01:02 18:24:53   05:13  3  12:35  4  22:44  4  26:54  3  30:47  3  43:23  3  46:26  2  50:19  2  54:17  2  56:54  2  59:18  2  60:29  2  61:02  2 01:01:02
    18210                                           05:13  3  07:22  4  10:09  3  04:10  4  03:53  4  12:36  2  03:03  2  03:53  5  03:58  1  02:37  5  02:24  2  01:11  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:06     00:53     02:34     01:21    -00:05     01:57    -00:15     00:08    -00:38     00:34     00:26     00:05     00:04   
  3. Kristo Sirk                01:01:52 16:46:48   04:54  1  11:39  3  22:16  3  24:58  2  27:59  2  42:46  2  47:37  3  51:07  3  55:46  3  57:57  3  60:21  3  61:23  3  61:52  3 01:01:52
    11785 Kobras                                    04:54  1  06:45  3  10:37  4  02:42  1  03:01  1  14:47  3  04:51  5  03:30  2  04:39  3  02:11  2  02:24  2  01:02  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:13     00:16     03:02    -00:07    -00:57     04:08     01:33    -00:15     00:03     00:08     00:26    -00:04     00:00   
  4. Kärt Urgand                01:10:25 17:19:52   05:39  5  14:29  5  25:08  5  28:36  4  31:43  4  49:51  4  53:56  4  57:28  4  62:23  4  64:53  4  67:31  4  69:49  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
     4957 Kobras                                    05:39  5  08:50  5  10:39  5  03:28  3  03:07  2  18:08  4  04:05  4  03:32  3  04:55  5  02:30  3  02:38  4  02:18  6  00:36  4
                                                    00:32     02:21     03:04     00:39    -00:51     07:29     00:47    -00:13     00:19     00:27     00:40     01:12     00:07   
  5. Tõnu Arrak                 01:23:55 18:16:49   05:32  4  11:22  1  20:40  2  41:56  6  45:21  6  66:13  5  69:09  5  71:59  5  76:51  5  79:22  5  82:08  5  83:13  5  83:55  5 01:23:55
    15859 Velo                                      05:32  4  05:50  1  09:18  2  21:16  6  03:25  3  20:52  5  02:56  1  02:50  1  04:52  4  02:31  4  02:46  5  01:05  2  00:42  5
                                                    00:25    -00:39     01:43     18:27    -00:33     10:13    -00:22    -00:55     00:16     00:28     00:48    -00:01     00:13   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:37:06 16:30:41   07:59  6  20:02  6  34:26  6  39:04  5  43:06  5  67:36  6  72:31  6  78:45  6  85:54  6  90:58  6  94:28  6  96:24  6  97:06  6 01:37:06
    13082 EMÜ                                       07:59  6  12:03  6  14:24  6  04:38  5  04:02  6  24:30  6  04:55  6  06:14  6  07:09  6  05:04  6  03:30  6  01:56  5  00:42  5
                                                    02:52     05:34     06:49     01:49     00:04     13:51     01:37     02:29     02:33     03:01     01:32     00:50     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     05:50     07:35     02:42     03:01     10:39     02:56     02:50     03:58     02:03     01:58     01:02     00:29   00:49:57

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            00:56:41 17:35:24   02:41  2  15:05  2  19:48  2  24:15  1  27:07  1  35:07  1  37:08  1  38:38  1  40:41  1  44:01  1  49:23  1  54:54  1  56:05  1  56:41  1 00:56:41
     5037 Võru                                      02:41  2  12:24  2  04:43  1  04:27  1  02:52  1  08:00  1  02:01  1  01:30  1  02:03  1  03:20  1  05:22  1  05:31  1  01:11  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siim Helmoja               01:05:05 16:46:45   02:05  1  09:55  1  15:32  1  25:36  2  28:40  2  38:47  2  41:32  2  43:23  2  45:38  2  50:29  2  56:22  2  63:31  2  64:38  2  65:05  2 01:05:05
    13539 Kobras                                    02:05  1  07:50  1  05:37  2  10:04  2  03:04  2  10:07  2  02:45  2  01:51  2  02:15  2  04:51  2  05:53  2  07:09  2  01:07  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:36    -04:34     00:54     05:37     00:12     02:07     00:44     00:21     00:12     01:31     00:31     01:38    -00:04    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     07:50     04:43     04:27     02:52     08:00     02:01     01:30     02:03     03:20     05:22     05:31     01:07     00:27   00:51:18

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Janek Riives               01:04:11 18:14:50   04:19  5  10:48  2  15:41  1  21:03  1  26:09  1  38:38  2  41:11  2  43:04  1  44:59  1  49:30  1  55:40  1  62:40  1  63:41  1  64:11  1 01:04:11
     7680 TÜ                                        04:19  5  06:29  1  04:53  1  05:22  1  05:06  6  12:29  4  02:33  2  01:53  2  01:55  1  04:31  2  06:10  1  07:00  1  01:01  3  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Tüür                 01:09:21 18:57:32   02:37  2  10:45  1  16:49  2  23:45  2  28:09  2  37:47  1  41:03  1  43:15  2  45:37  2  51:02  2  57:49  2  67:45  2  68:44  2  69:21  2 01:09:21
     5115                                           02:37  2  08:08  2  06:04  2  06:56  3  04:24  1  09:38  1  03:16  6  02:12  4  02:22  3  05:25  3  06:47  2  09:56  3  00:59  2  00:37  2
                                                   -01:42     01:39     01:11     01:34    -00:42    -02:51     00:43     00:19     00:27     00:54     00:37     02:56    -00:02     00:07   
  3. Indrek Sander              01:10:20 17:43:26   02:30  1  12:08  3  18:21  3  24:53  3  29:58  3  41:47  3  44:48  3  46:46  3  49:01  3  53:14  3  60:33  3  68:26  3  69:36  3  70:20  3 01:10:20
     8602 Tartu                                     02:30  1  09:38  3  06:13  3  06:32  2  05:05  5  11:49  3  03:01  5  01:58  3  02:15  2  04:13  1  07:19  3  07:53  2  01:10  4  00:44  3
                                                   -01:49     03:09     01:20     01:10    -00:01    -00:40     00:28     00:05     00:20    -00:18     01:09     00:53     00:09     00:14   
  4. Tauno Ohov                 01:27:13 17:55:36   03:29  3  13:56  4  22:37  4  31:12  4  36:01  4  50:36  5  53:30  5  56:00  4  59:20  5  65:07  4  74:21  4  84:40  4  86:23  4  87:13  4 01:27:13
        0                                           03:29  3  10:27  4  08:41  5  08:35  5  04:49  3  14:35  5  02:54  3  02:30  5  03:20  5  05:47  4  09:14  5  10:19  4  01:43  6  00:50  6
                                                   -00:50     03:58     03:48     03:13    -00:17     02:06     00:21     00:37     01:25     01:16     03:04     03:19     00:42     00:20   
  4. Ürjo Raitar                01:27:13 17:55:36   03:29  3  13:56  4  22:37  4  31:12  4  36:01  4  50:36  5  53:30  5  56:00  4  59:20  5  65:07  4  74:21  4  84:40  4  86:23  4  87:13  4 01:27:13
     1615                                           03:29  3  10:27  4  08:41  5  08:35  5  04:49  3  14:35  5  02:54  3  02:30  5  03:20  5  05:47  4  09:14  5  10:19  4  01:43  6  00:50  6
                                                   -00:50     03:58     03:48     03:13    -00:17     02:06     00:21     00:37     01:25     01:16     03:04     03:19     00:42     00:20   
  6. Juhan Sedman               01:37:22 18:18:10   04:56  6  17:43  6  25:49  6  33:04  6  37:39  6  49:25  4  53:04  4  56:08  6  58:51  4  73:51  6  81:17  6  95:25  6  96:38  6  97:22  6 01:37:22
    13905 TÜ                                        04:56  6  12:47  6  08:06  4  07:15  4  04:35  2  11:46  2  03:39  7  03:04  7  02:43  4  15:00  7  07:26  4  14:08  7  01:13  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:37     06:18     03:13     01:53    -00:31    -00:43     01:06     01:11     00:48     10:29     01:16     07:08     00:12     00:14   
  7. Jaak Teppan                01:52:26 16:58:01   05:36  7  21:23  7  30:30  7  40:13  7  46:32  7  67:53  7  69:46  7  71:21  7  77:44  7  84:06  7  99:47  7 110:44  7 111:41  7 112:26  7 01:52:26
     3763 Ilves                                     05:36  7  15:47  7  09:07  7  09:43  7  06:19  7  21:21  7  01:53  1  01:35  1  06:23  7  06:22  6  15:41  7  10:57  6  00:57  1  00:45  5
                                                    01:17     09:18     04:14     04:21     01:13     08:52    -00:40    -00:18     04:28     01:51     09:31     03:57    -00:04     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     06:29     04:53     05:22     04:24     09:38     01:53     01:35     01:55     04:13     06:10     07:00     00:57     00:30   00:57:29

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Avo Veermäe                00:55:42 18:32:48   02:52  1  09:10  1  14:30  1  19:37  1  22:56  1  31:09  1  33:25  1  35:29  1  37:37  1  42:22  1  47:55  1  54:06  1  55:06  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
      141 Ilves                                     02:52  1  06:18  1  05:20  1  05:07  1  03:19  1  08:13  1  02:16  1  02:04  1  02:08  1  04:45  1  05:33  1  06:11  1  01:00  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     06:18     05:20     05:07     03:19     08:13     02:16     02:04     02:08     04:45     05:33     06:11     01:00     00:36   00:55:42

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:51:21 17:41:23   02:22  2  09:03  1  13:58  1  18:29  1  21:19  1  29:09  1  31:20  1  32:57  1  34:48  1  38:10  1  43:32  1  49:31  1  50:43  1  51:21  1 00:51:21
     2599 Võru                                      02:22  2  06:41  1  04:55  1  04:31  1  02:50  2  07:50  1  02:11  3  01:37  1  01:51  1  03:22  2  05:22  2  05:59  3  01:12  5  00:38  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:56:36 18:09:28   02:21  1  09:12  2  14:20  2  19:09  2  22:15  2  33:23  2  36:34  2  38:45  2  40:43  2  44:03  2  49:34  2  54:57  2  55:58  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
     1311 Kape                                      02:21  1  06:51  2  05:08  2  04:49  2  03:06  3  11:08  5  03:11  5  02:11  4  01:58  2  03:20  1  05:31  3  05:23  1  01:01  1  00:38  3
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:13     00:18     00:16     03:18     01:00     00:34     00:07    -00:02     00:09    -00:36    -00:11     00:00   
  3. Ago Käis                   01:06:25 17:29:48   03:54  5  16:06  4  21:54  4  33:46  5  36:29  5  45:27  5  47:09  5  48:52  5  50:59  5  54:31  5  59:18  3  64:53  3  65:57  3  66:25  3 01:06:25
     4314 Kobras                                    03:54  5  12:12  4  05:48  3  11:52  5  02:43  1  08:58  2  01:42  1  01:43  2  02:07  4  03:32  3  04:47  1  05:35  2  01:04  2  00:28  1
                                                    01:32     05:31     00:53     07:21    -00:07     01:08    -00:29     00:06     00:16     00:10    -00:35    -00:24    -00:08    -00:10   
  4. Aigar Pindmaa              01:08:21 17:01:49   02:25  3  17:58  5  23:47  5  30:37  4  34:51  4  44:14  4  46:24  4  48:23  4  50:22  4  54:06  3  59:53  4  66:40  4  67:48  4  68:21  4 01:08:21
     3724 Võru                                      02:25  3  15:33  5  05:49  4  06:50  4  04:14  5  09:23  3  02:10  2  01:59  3  01:59  3  03:44  4  05:47  4  06:47  4  01:08  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:03     08:52     00:54     02:19     01:24     01:33    -00:01     00:22     00:08     00:22     00:25     00:48    -00:04    -00:05   
  5. Jaak Jaagus                01:11:34 18:37:32   02:48  4  12:52  3  19:12  3  25:42  3  29:33  3  39:58  3  42:31  3  45:49  3  48:09  3  54:23  4  60:55  5  69:42  5  70:50  5  71:34  5 01:11:34
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:48  4  10:04  3  06:20  5  06:30  3  03:51  4  10:25  4  02:33  4  03:18  5  02:20  5  06:14  5  06:32  5  08:47  5  01:08  3  00:44  5
                                                    00:26     03:23     01:25     01:59     01:01     02:35     00:22     01:41     00:29     02:52     01:10     02:48    -00:04     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     06:41     04:55     04:31     02:43     07:50     01:42     01:37     01:51     03:20     04:47     05:23     01:01     00:28   00:49:10

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Lembit Nöps                01:00:36 18:11:12   02:18  1  09:10  1  14:48  1  19:44  1  26:26  1  35:29  1  37:27  1  39:16  1  41:21  1  45:41  1  51:25  1  59:00  1  59:56  1  60:36  1 01:00:36
     1100 Ilves                                     02:18  1  06:52  1  05:38  1  04:56  1  06:42  5  09:03  1  01:58  1  01:49  1  02:05  1  04:20  1  05:44  1  07:35  3  00:56  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               01:10:51 17:37:47   02:18  1  17:07  4  23:04  4  28:32  3  33:57  4  43:42  3  46:28  2  48:22  2  50:41  2  56:40  3  62:43  2  69:22  2  70:18  2  70:51  2 01:10:51
     3685 Võru                                      02:18  1  14:49  5  05:57  2  05:28  2  05:25  3  09:45  2  02:46  3  01:54  2  02:19  3  05:59  4  06:03  2  06:39  1  00:56  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     07:57     00:19     00:32    -01:17     00:42     00:48     00:05     00:14     01:39     00:19    -00:56     00:00    -00:07   
  3. Rein Prank                 01:13:04 18:41:01   02:48  4  11:13  2  18:34  2  24:21  2  30:48  2  44:39  4  47:08  4  49:19  4  51:57  4  56:45  4  63:32  4  70:55  3  72:12  3  73:04  3 01:13:04
      708 Kape                                      02:48  4  08:25  2  07:21  3  05:47  3  06:27  4  13:51  4  02:29  2  02:11  4  02:38  5  04:48  2  06:47  3  07:23  2  01:17  3  00:52  5
                                                    00:30     01:33     01:43     00:51    -00:15     04:48     00:31     00:22     00:33     00:28     01:03    -00:12     00:21     00:12   
  4. Endel Remmet               01:15:43 16:52:27   02:50  5  11:35  3  19:04  3  28:55  4  32:41  3  43:34  2  46:34  3  48:42  3  50:57  3  56:27  2  63:25  3  73:34  4  75:02  4  75:43  4 01:15:43
      706 Kape                                      02:50  5  08:45  3  07:29  4  09:51  4  03:46  1  10:53  3  03:00  4  02:08  3  02:15  2  05:30  3  06:58  4  10:09  4  01:28  5  00:41  3
                                                    00:32     01:53     01:51     04:55    -02:56     01:50     01:02     00:19     00:10     01:10     01:14     02:34     00:32     00:01   
  5. Väino Kivioja              01:53:48 17:33:17   02:32  3  17:16  5  25:15  5  36:10  5  40:10  5  65:46  5  69:40  5  71:57  5  74:31  5  86:55  5  94:07  5 111:32  5 112:59  5 113:48  5 01:53:48
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:32  3  14:44  4  07:59  5  10:55  5  04:00  2  25:36  5  03:54  5  02:17  5  02:34  4  12:24  5  07:12  5  17:25  5  01:27  4  00:49  4
                                                    00:14     07:52     02:21     05:59    -02:42     16:33     01:56     00:28     00:29     08:04     01:28     09:50     00:31     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     06:52     05:38     04:56     03:46     09:03     01:58     01:49     02:05     04:20     05:44     06:39     00:56     00:33   00:56:37

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:16:01 18:19:33   02:15  1  11:29  1  19:15  1  28:12  1  32:02  1  45:30  1  47:27  1  49:03  1  52:05  1  57:34  1  64:59  1  73:55  1  75:16  1  76:01  1 01:16:01
      717 Kobras                                    02:15  1  09:14  1  07:46  1  08:57  2  03:50  1  13:28  1  01:57  1  01:36  1  03:02  2  05:29  1  07:25  2  08:56  2  01:21  1  00:45  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Getter Matto               01:22:46 16:32:18   02:43  2  14:51  2  22:52  2  30:43  2  36:10  2  50:10  2  53:01  2  55:23  2  58:16  2  64:43  2  71:49  2  80:34  2  82:10  2  82:46  2 01:22:46
    10142 Kobras                                    02:43  2  12:08  2  08:01  2  07:51  1  05:27  2  14:00  2  02:51  2  02:22  2  02:53  1  06:27  2  07:06  1  08:45  1  01:36  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:28     02:54     00:15    -01:06     01:37     00:32     00:54     00:46    -00:09     00:58    -00:19    -00:11     00:15    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     09:14     07:46     07:51     03:50     13:28     01:57     01:36     02:53     05:29     07:06     08:45     01:21     00:36   01:14:07

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Helle Hallik               00:51:47 17:44:44   02:07  1  07:33  1  13:15  1  18:27  1  21:29  1  30:28  1  32:34  1  34:12  1  36:05  1  39:31  1  44:19  1  50:16  1  51:17  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
     3049 JOKA                                      02:07  1  05:26  1  05:42  1  05:12  1  03:02  1  08:59  2  02:06  1  01:38  1  01:53  1  03:26  1  04:48  1  05:57  1  01:01  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kärt Kürsa                 01:14:25 17:20:59   02:34  3  10:57  2  17:48  2  25:28  2  29:44  2  43:36  3  46:25  2  48:35  2  53:19  4  58:13  2  64:52  2  72:01  2  73:43  2  74:25  2 01:14:25
     5520 Kobras                                    02:34  3  08:23  2  06:51  4  07:40  4  04:16  3  13:52  4  02:49  3  02:10  3  04:44  5  04:54  2  06:39  4  07:09  3  01:42  5  00:42  4
                                                    00:27     02:57     01:09     02:28     01:14     04:53     00:43     00:32     02:51     01:28     01:51     01:12     00:41     00:12   
  3. Mari Arold                 01:14:45 17:37:24   02:44  4  17:26  5  23:33  4  30:51  4  35:31  4  44:08  4  46:46  4  48:49  3  52:08  3  60:06  4  66:38  4  73:18  3  74:15  3  74:45  3 01:14:45
     3016                                           02:44  4  14:42  5  06:07  2  07:18  3  04:40  4  08:37  1  02:38  2  02:03  2  03:19  4  07:58  4  06:32  3  06:40  2  00:57  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:37     09:16     00:25     02:06     01:38    -00:22     00:32     00:25     01:26     04:32     01:44     00:43    -00:04     00:00   
  4. Triin Aedmäe               01:15:15 17:05:42   02:29  2  15:26  3  21:59  3  28:17  3  31:50  3  42:04  2  46:39  3  49:07  4  51:07  2  59:45  3  66:11  3  73:30  4  74:38  4  75:15  4 01:15:15
     4401 Kobras                                    02:29  2  12:57  3  06:33  3  06:18  2  03:33  2  10:14  3  04:35  5  02:28  4  02:00  2  08:38  5  06:26  2  07:19  4  01:08  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:22     07:31     00:51     01:06     00:31     01:15     02:29     00:50     00:07     05:12     01:38     01:22     00:07     00:07   
  5. Mari Fjodorov              01:35:11 18:08:51   03:01  5  16:16  4  25:39  5  34:51  5  39:54  5  56:37  5  60:08  5  62:37  5  65:41  5  71:44  5  82:56  5  92:56  5  94:26  5  95:11  5 01:35:11
    15005 Otepää                                    03:01  5  13:15  4  09:23  5  09:12  5  05:03  5  16:43  5  03:31  4  02:29  5  03:04  3  06:03  3  11:12  5  10:00  5  01:30  4  00:45  5
                                                    00:54     07:49     03:41     04:00     02:01     07:44     01:25     00:51     01:11     02:37     06:24     04:03     00:29     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     05:26     05:42     05:12     03:02     08:37     02:06     01:38     01:53     03:26     04:48     05:57     00:57     00:30   00:51:21

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vassil              00:53:12 17:44:00   02:13  1  08:06  1  12:50  1  17:47  1  21:33  1  31:03  1  33:05  1  35:02  1  36:55  1  40:27  1  45:35  1  51:34  1  52:33  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
      557 Ilves                                     02:13  1  05:53  1  04:44  1  04:57  1  03:46  1  09:30  1  02:02  1  01:57  1  01:53  1  03:32  1  05:08  1  05:59  1  00:59  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sigrid Saluri              01:51:33 18:15:10   04:04  2  32:36  2  44:00  2  53:08  2  58:24  2  72:11  2  75:57  2  78:38  2  81:23  2  90:49  2  99:10  2 108:44  2 110:21  2 111:33  2 01:51:33
    12211 Kobras                                    04:04  2  28:32  2  11:24  2  09:08  2  05:16  2  13:47  2  03:46  2  02:41  2  02:45  2  09:26  2  08:21  2  09:34  2  01:37  2  01:12  2
                                                    01:51     22:39     06:40     04:11     01:30     04:17     01:44     00:44     00:52     05:54     03:13     03:35     00:38     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     05:53     04:44     04:57     03:46     09:30     02:02     01:57     01:53     03:32     05:08     05:59     00:59     00:39   00:53:12

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ehtel Taevere              01:12:42 16:58:31   02:26  2  09:57  2  17:10  1  32:31  3  35:57  3  46:12  2  49:43  2  52:00  2  53:59  2  58:08  1  63:56  1  70:57  1  72:03  1  72:42  1 01:12:42
     5008 Kape                                      02:26  2  07:31  2  07:13  1  15:21  3  03:26  1  10:15  1  03:31  2  02:17  3  01:59  2  04:09  1  05:48  1  07:01  1  01:06  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Rosenberg             01:19:16 16:59:19   02:16  1  09:38  1  25:13  3  31:04  2  35:03  2  45:32  1  49:31  1  51:21  1  53:17  1  58:48  2  66:11  2  77:25  2  78:42  2  79:16  2 01:19:16
     4412 Kobras                                    02:16  1  07:22  1  15:35  3  05:51  1  03:59  2  10:29  2  03:59  3  01:50  1  01:56  1  05:31  2  07:23  2  11:14  3  01:17  3  00:34  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:09     08:22    -09:30     00:33     00:14     00:28    -00:27    -00:03     01:22     01:35     04:13     00:11    -00:05   
  3. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:22:53 17:18:40   03:38  3  13:10  3  20:24  2  29:16  1  34:16  1  50:40  3  53:33  3  55:48  3  58:24  3  64:39  3  72:31  3  80:56  3  82:06  3  82:53  3 01:22:53
     1084 HOK                                       03:38  3  09:32  3  07:14  2  08:52  2  05:00  3  16:24  3  02:53  1  02:15  2  02:36  3  06:15  3  07:52  3  08:25  2  01:10  2  00:47  3
                                                    01:12     02:01     00:01    -06:29     01:34     06:09    -00:38    -00:02     00:37     02:06     02:04     01:24     00:04     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     07:22     07:13     05:51     03:26     10:15     02:53     01:50     01:56     04:09     05:48     07:01     01:06     00:34   01:01:40

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               01:05:34 16:38:07   02:38  5  10:28  3  16:32  2  23:30  3  27:08  2  38:31  2  40:59  2  43:02  2  45:12  2  50:04  2  56:35  2  63:40  1  65:00  1  65:34  1 01:05:34
      213 Kobras                                    02:38  5  07:50  3  06:04  2  06:58  4  03:38  2  11:23  5  02:28  2  02:03  5  02:10  2  04:52  3  06:31  4  07:05  2  01:20  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reet Johanson              01:06:00 16:56:55   01:57  1  09:23  1  17:52  4  23:19  2  26:18  1  34:57  1  37:04  1  39:00  1  40:57  1  46:30  1  51:35  1  64:12  3  65:21  2  66:00  2 01:06:00
     1487 Kobras                                    01:57  1  07:26  2  08:29  9  05:27  2  02:59  1  08:39  1  02:07  1  01:56  2  01:57  1  05:33  5  05:05  1  12:37  9  01:09  1  00:39  4
                                                   -00:41    -00:24     02:25    -01:31    -00:39    -02:44    -00:21    -00:07    -00:13     00:41    -01:26     05:32    -00:11     00:05   
  3. Anne Arold                 01:06:35 17:28:34   02:26  4  09:27  2  15:09  1  27:48  4  31:58  4  40:39  4  43:13  4  44:54  3  47:09  3  51:04  3  56:44  3  64:02  2  65:57  3  66:35  3 01:06:35
     3235 Ilves                                     02:26  4  07:01  1  05:42  1  12:39  9  04:10  7  08:41  2  02:34  3  01:41  1  02:15  3  03:55  1  05:40  2  07:18  3  01:55 10  00:38  3
                                                   -00:12    -00:49    -00:22     05:41     00:32    -02:42     00:06    -00:22     00:05    -00:57    -00:51     00:13     00:35     00:04   
  4. Marje Tobreluts            01:14:10 17:17:13   02:17  2  10:41  4  17:02  3  22:21  1  27:18  3  39:45  3  42:37  3  45:00  4  47:15  4  59:43  6  65:48  5  72:14  4  73:28  4  74:10  4 01:14:10
     1314 Kobras                                    02:17  2  08:24  4  06:21  3  05:19  1  04:57  8  12:27  7  02:52  4  02:23  8  02:15  3  12:28 10  06:05  3  06:26  1  01:14  2  00:42  6
                                                   -00:21     00:34     00:17    -01:39     01:19     01:04     00:24     00:20     00:05     07:36    -00:26    -00:39    -00:06     00:08   
  5. Riina Kivikas              01:16:52 16:51:33   03:27  9  13:21  6  20:14  6  29:59  5  34:04  5  44:38  5  47:47  5  49:55  5  52:20  5  57:32  4  64:36  4  74:41  5  76:12  5  76:52  5 01:16:52
      707 Ilves                                     03:27  9  09:54  6  06:53  4  09:45  7  04:05  5  10:34  3  03:09  8  02:08  6  02:25  7  05:12  4  07:04  6  10:05  7  01:31  8  00:40  5
                                                    00:49     02:04     00:49     02:47     00:27    -00:49     00:41     00:05     00:15     00:20     00:33     03:00     00:11     00:06   
  6. Kaie Konsap                01:18:19 16:24:34   02:24  3  14:17  7  21:14  7  31:26  6  35:12  6  47:20  6  50:25  6  52:26  6  54:41  6  59:22  5  66:58  6  76:15  6  77:42  6  78:19  6 01:18:19
     4499 Võru                                      02:24  3  11:53  7  06:57  5  10:12  8  03:46  3  12:08  6  03:05  6  02:01  4  02:15  3  04:41  2  07:36  8  09:17  6  01:27  6  00:37  2
                                                   -00:14     04:03     00:53     03:14     00:08     00:45     00:37    -00:02     00:05    -00:11     01:05     02:12     00:07     00:03   
  7. Tiiu Kaasik                01:26:31 16:46:54   02:48  7  19:40 10  27:47 10  34:04  7  38:11  7  49:05  7  52:12  7  54:10  7  56:34  7  62:08  7  68:56  7  84:18  7  85:43  7  86:31  7 01:26:31
      102 Ilves                                     02:48  7  16:52 10  08:07  8  06:17  3  04:07  6  10:54  4  03:07  7  01:58  3  02:24  6  05:34  6  06:48  5  15:22 10  01:25  5  00:48  9
                                                    00:10     09:02     02:03    -00:41     00:29    -00:29     00:39    -00:05     00:14     00:42     00:17     08:17     00:05     00:14   
  8. Anne Rohtmets              01:38:20 16:22:16   03:04  8  17:31  8  25:19  8  34:45  8  42:27 10  55:56  8  59:00  8  61:41  8  64:13  8  70:28  8  84:18  8  95:44  8  97:28  8  98:20  8 01:38:20
    11985 SA TÜK                                    03:04  8  14:27  9  07:48  7  09:26  6  07:42 10  13:29  8  03:04  5  02:41 10  02:32  8  06:15  7  13:50 10  11:26  8  01:44  9  00:52 10
                                                    00:26     06:37     01:44     02:28     04:04     02:06     00:36     00:38     00:22     01:23     07:19     04:21     00:24     00:18   
  9. Sirje Lind                 01:45:36 16:57:00   03:30 10  17:44  9  27:44  9  36:48  9  42:17  9  62:04  9  65:33  9  68:13  9  80:12 10  87:06  9  95:06 10 103:27  9 104:50  9 105:36  9 01:45:36
     3895 Kape                                      03:30 10  14:14  8  10:00 10  09:04  5  05:29  9  19:47  9  03:29  9  02:40  9  11:59 10  06:54  8  08:00  9  08:21  4  01:23  4  00:46  8
                                                    00:52     06:24     03:56     02:06     01:51     08:24     01:01     00:37     09:49     02:02     01:29     01:16     00:03     00:12   
 10. Epp Voitka                 01:45:54 17:32:26   02:41  6  12:07  5  19:25  5  37:04 10  41:08  8  66:43 10  70:35 10  72:54 10  75:27  9  87:43 10  94:56  9 103:42 10 105:10 10 105:54 10 01:45:54
    16421 Võru                                      02:41  6  09:26  5  07:18  6  17:39 10  04:04  4  25:35 10  03:52 10  02:19  7  02:33  9  12:16  9  07:13  7  08:46  5  01:28  7  00:44  7
                                                    00:03     01:36     01:14     10:41     00:26     14:12     01:24     00:16     00:23     07:24     00:42     01:41     00:08     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     07:01     05:42     05:19     02:59     08:39     02:07     01:41     01:57     03:55     05:05     06:26     01:09     00:34   00:54:31

VIPT Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maret Vaher                00:34:29 18:30:50   09:30  1  12:01  1  14:22  1  16:23  1  19:32  1  22:31  1  27:57  1  33:02  1  33:54  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
     1065 Kobras                                    09:30  1  02:31  3  02:21  2  02:01  2  03:09  1  02:59  1  05:26  1  05:05  1  00:52  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Kütt                00:46:50 18:26:19   10:44  2  12:40  2  14:49  2  16:46  2  20:23  2  24:42  2  36:08  2  45:39  2  46:22  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
     7776 Ilves                                     10:44  2  01:56  1  02:09  1  01:57  1  03:37  2  04:19  2  11:26 12  09:31  7  00:43  1  00:28  1
                                                    01:14    -00:35    -00:12    -00:04     00:28     01:20     06:00     04:26    -00:09    -00:07   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:47:47 17:30:27   11:15  3  13:44  3  18:06  3  20:55  3  27:14  3  33:15  3  39:20  3  45:51  3  47:13  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
    10140 Kobras                                    11:15  3  02:29  2  04:22  7  02:49  4  06:19  6  06:01  6  06:05  2  06:31  2  01:22  6  00:34  2
                                                    01:45    -00:02     02:01     00:48     03:10     03:02     00:39     01:26     00:30    -00:01   
  4. Anu Iher                   00:53:11 17:22:29   13:07  5  16:05  5  20:18  5  23:44  5  29:05  4  34:48  5  41:15  4  51:12  4  52:31  4  53:11  4 00:53:11
     5654                                           13:07  5  02:58  5  04:13  6  03:26  5  05:21  3  05:43  4  06:27  3  09:57  8  01:19  5  00:40  5
                                                    03:37     00:27     01:52     01:25     02:12     02:44     01:01     04:52     00:27     00:05   
  5. Lumileid Hälvin            00:53:21 17:34:20   12:21  4  15:19  4  18:43  4  21:20  4  29:46  5  34:34  4  41:34  5  51:32  5  52:45  5  53:21  5 00:53:21
    12362 Kobras                                    12:21  4  02:58  5  03:24  3  02:37  3  08:26 12  04:48  3  07:00  4  09:58  9  01:13  3  00:36  4
                                                    02:51     00:27     01:03     00:36     05:17     01:49     01:34     04:53     00:21     00:01   
  6. Uve Nummert                00:58:40 18:13:11   15:40  7  18:58  7  22:48  7  26:17  7  32:03  7  40:09  6  47:34  6  56:17  6  57:44  6  58:40  6 00:58:40
     1104 Kape                                      15:40  7  03:18  8  03:50  5  03:29  6  05:46  5  08:06 10  07:25  7  08:43  4  01:27  7  00:56 10
                                                    06:10     00:47     01:29     01:28     02:37     05:07     01:59     03:38     00:35     00:21   
  7. Riina Laanjõe              01:00:50 16:55:07   19:37  9  22:33  9  26:19  8  29:52  8  35:31  8  42:00  7  49:03  7  58:14  7  59:49  7  60:50  7 01:00:50
     2335 Kobras                                    19:37  9  02:56  4  03:46  4  03:33  7  05:39  4  06:29  7  07:03  5  09:11  6  01:35 10  01:01 11
                                                    10:07     00:25     01:25     01:32     02:30     03:30     01:37     04:06     00:43     00:26   
  8. Annika Veske               01:12:55 18:21:58   16:14  8  19:57  8  31:28  9  35:18  9  41:41  9  55:00  9  62:20  8  70:56  8  72:10  8  72:55  8 01:12:55
     6099                                           16:14  8  03:43  9  11:31 14  03:50 10  06:23  7  13:19 11  07:20  6  08:36  3  01:14  4  00:45  8
                                                    06:44     01:12     09:10     01:49     03:14     10:20     01:54     03:31     00:22     00:10   
  9. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:15:55 17:26:26   22:38 10  31:23 11  36:36 11  40:56 10  48:01 10  53:54  8  64:37  9  73:42  9  75:11  9  75:55  9 01:15:55
     8521 TÜ                                        22:38 10  08:45 14  05:13 10  04:20 11  07:05  9  05:53  5  10:43 11  09:05  5  01:29  8  00:44  7
                                                    13:08     06:14     02:52     02:19     03:56     02:54     05:17     04:00     00:37     00:09   
 10. Helle Mürk                 01:19:53 17:38:27   27:28 11  31:20 10  36:02 10  41:31 11  49:13 11  57:02 10  66:13 10  77:14 10  79:03 10  79:53 10 01:19:53
      740 Võru                                      27:28 11  03:52 10  04:42  9  05:29 14  07:42 11  07:49  9  09:11  9  11:01 11  01:49 11  00:50  9
                                                    17:58     01:21     02:21     03:28     04:33     04:50     03:45     05:56     00:57     00:15   
 11. Mait Bratka                01:23:14 17:49:42   13:48  6  16:46  6  21:12  6  24:48  6  31:39  6  61:30 12  70:30 12  81:05 11  82:34 11  83:14 11 01:23:14
     4932 TÜ                                        13:48  6  02:58  5  04:26  8  03:36  9  06:51  8  29:51 14  09:00  8  10:35 10  01:29  8  00:40  5
                                                    04:18     00:27     02:05     01:35     03:42     26:52     03:34     05:30     00:37     00:05   
 12. Vampula Oper               01:24:26 18:03:44   28:25 12  33:38 12  41:07 12  44:41 12  51:57 12  58:38 11  68:01 11  81:26 12  83:24 12  84:26 12 01:24:26
    10195 Võru                                      28:25 12  05:13 11  07:29 13  03:34  8  07:16 10  06:41  8  09:23 10  13:25 12  01:58 12  01:02 12
                                                    18:55     02:42     05:08     01:33     04:07     03:42     03:57     08:20     01:06     00:27   
 13. Pii Müller                 01:47:41 17:19:42   30:46 13  36:44 13  43:15 13  47:58 13  56:38 13  76:08 13  90:29 13 104:26 13 106:26 13 107:41 13 01:47:41
    18053                                           30:46 13  05:58 12  06:31 11  04:43 12  08:40 13  19:30 12  14:21 13  13:57 13  02:00 13  01:15 13
                                                    21:16     03:27     04:10     02:42     05:31     16:31     08:55     08:52     01:08     00:40   
 13. Epp Paal                   01:47:41 17:19:42   30:46 13  36:44 13  43:15 13  47:58 13  56:38 13  76:08 13  90:29 13 104:26 13 106:26 13 107:41 13 01:47:41
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       30:46 13  05:58 12  06:31 11  04:43 12  08:40 13  19:30 12  14:21 13  13:57 13  02:00 13  01:15 13
                                                    21:16     03:27     04:10     02:42     05:31     16:31     08:55     08:52     01:08     00:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:30     01:56     02:09     01:57     03:09     02:59     05:26     05:05     00:43     00:28   00:33:22

N50 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  01:23:45 17:36:33   28:51  1  32:41  1  37:13  1  40:36  1  50:17  1  58:42  1  67:58  1  77:41  1  82:55  1  83:45  1 01:23:45
     5017 Võru                                      28:51  1  03:50  1  04:32  1  03:23  1  09:41  1  08:25  1  09:16  1  09:43  1  05:14  1  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       28:51     03:50     04:32     03:23     09:41     08:25     09:16     09:43     05:14     00:50   01:23:45

N55 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Aili Laanjõe               00:57:35 16:58:02   17:14  1  20:28  1  23:57  1  27:11  1  32:47  1  38:48  1  46:12  1  55:16  1  56:47  1  57:35  1 00:57:35
     1989 Kobras                                    17:14  1  03:14  1  03:29  1  03:14  1  05:36  1  06:01  1  07:24  1  09:04  1  01:31  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       17:14     03:14     03:29     03:14     05:36     06:01     07:24     09:04     01:31     00:48   00:57:35

N60 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Leili Prans                01:00:50 17:10:36   14:35  1  17:45  1  22:03  1  25:07  1  41:26  3  46:01  1  51:57  1  58:49  1  60:10  1  60:50  1 01:00:50
     4910 Ilves                                     14:35  1  03:10  1  04:18  1  03:04  1  16:19  7  04:35  1  05:56  1  06:52  1  01:21  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Leis                  01:04:30 17:36:47   21:08  6  27:13  6  32:04  6  37:44  5  43:04  5  47:43  3  54:27  2  62:31  2  63:46  2  64:30  2 01:04:30
     5012 Ilves                                     21:08  6  06:05  6  04:51  3  05:40  6  05:20  1  04:39  2  06:44  2  08:04  2  01:15  1  00:44  2
                                                    06:33     02:55     00:33     02:36    -10:59     00:04     00:48     01:12    -00:06     00:04   
  3. Kersti Ploom               01:13:01 18:02:42   17:54  2  23:46  4  28:33  2  32:21  2  38:34  1  51:57  5  61:13  4  70:47  3  72:14  3  73:01  3 01:13:01
     3745 Tartu                                     17:54  2  05:52  5  04:47  2  03:48  2  06:13  2  13:23  7  09:16  4  09:34  3  01:27  3  00:47  3
                                                    03:19     02:42     00:29     00:44    -10:06     08:48     03:20     02:42     00:06     00:07   
  4. Kaie Kivila                01:15:14 17:59:03   18:58  4  23:40  3  29:10  4  33:11  3  42:21  4  51:13  4  62:14  5  72:46  4  74:25  4  75:14  4 01:15:14
     2737 Ilves                                     18:58  4  04:42  3  05:30  5  04:01  4  09:10  6  08:52  5  11:01  7  10:32  4  01:39  5  00:49  4
                                                    04:23     01:32     01:12     00:57    -07:09     04:17     05:05     03:40     00:18     00:09   
  5. Maie Abram                 01:16:35 17:08:20   19:20  5  23:38  2  28:58  3  33:14  4  39:34  2  46:31  2  56:09  3  73:42  5  75:28  5  76:35  5 01:16:35
      146 Ilves                                     19:20  5  04:18  2  05:20  4  04:16  5  06:20  3  06:57  4  09:38  5  17:33  7  01:46  7  01:07  7
                                                    04:45     01:08     01:02     01:12    -09:59     02:22     03:42     10:41     00:25     00:27   
  6. Maria Oper                 01:24:19 18:03:34   28:30  7  33:26  7  41:05  7  45:00  7  52:03  7  58:03  6  68:37  6  81:48  7  83:26  6  84:19  6 01:24:19
    10196 Võru                                      28:30  7  04:56  4  07:39  7  03:55  3  07:03  4  06:00  3  10:34  6  13:11  6  01:38  4  00:53  5
                                                    13:55     01:46     03:21     00:51    -09:16     01:25     04:38     06:19     00:17     00:13   
  7. Ilona Vanaveski            01:24:28 17:04:17   18:33  3  26:04  5  31:37  5  40:40  6  48:15  6  61:25  7  70:14  7  81:46  6  83:30  7  84:28  7 01:24:28
     2734 Ilves                                     18:33  3  07:31  7  05:33  6  09:03  7  07:35  5  13:10  6  08:49  3  11:32  5  01:44  6  00:58  6
                                                    03:58     04:21     01:15     05:59    -08:44     08:35     02:53     04:40     00:23     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:35     03:10     04:18     03:04     05:20     04:35     05:56     06:52     01:15     00:40   00:49:45

M65 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Ats Virumäe                00:54:43 17:41:16   15:07  2  18:36  2  22:43  2  25:58  1  32:06  1  38:31  1  45:02  1  52:44  1  54:02  1  54:43  1 00:54:43
     3803 Võru                                      15:07  2  03:29  2  04:07  2  03:15  1  06:08  1  06:25  1  06:31  2  07:42  1  01:18  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Miljan                01:27:42 17:32:39   14:16  1  16:59  1  20:54  1  54:13  4  64:33  3  70:59  3  77:05  3  85:26  2  86:56  2  87:42  2 01:27:42
      227 Kape                                      14:16  1  02:43  1  03:55  1  33:19  4  10:20  3  06:26  2  06:06  1  08:21  2  01:30  2  00:46  2
                                                   -00:51    -00:46    -00:12     30:04     04:12     00:01    -00:25     00:39     00:12     00:05   
  3. Jüri Zimmermann            01:34:49 17:17:54   19:44  4  23:57  4  32:43  4  36:47  2  45:24  2  67:26  2  76:30  2  92:22  3  93:58  3  94:49  3 01:34:49
      127 Kape                                      19:44  4  04:13  3  08:46  4  04:04  2  08:37  2  22:02  4  09:04  4  15:52  4  01:36  3  00:51  3
                                                    04:37     00:44     04:39     00:49     02:29     15:37     02:33     08:10     00:18     00:10   
  4. Sulev Piiri                01:42:33 17:20:05   18:50  3  23:50  3  29:16  3  40:18  3  73:12  4  82:20  4  90:51  4 100:06  4 101:42  4 102:33  4 01:42:33
     4445 Kobras                                    18:50  3  05:00  4  05:26  3  11:02  3  32:54  4  09:08  3  08:31  3  09:15  3  01:36  3  00:51  3
                                                    03:43     01:31     01:19     07:47     26:46     02:43     02:00     01:33     00:18     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       14:16     02:43     03:55     03:15     06:08     06:25     06:06     07:42     01:18     00:41   00:52:29

M70 Rada (5): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:17 18:01:35   15:15  4  19:29  5  22:30  3  25:25  3  30:19  3  35:11  3  41:22  2  48:34  2  49:42  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
     1064 Võru                                      15:15  4  04:14  5  03:01  1  02:55  1  04:54  2  04:52  3  06:11  3  07:12  2  01:08  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Raid                  00:50:46 17:49:24   14:39  3  17:40  3  21:52  2  24:54  2  30:21  4  34:53  2  40:23  1  48:32  1  49:49  2  50:46  2 00:50:46
     4336 Kape                                      14:39  3  03:01  3  04:12  5  03:02  2  05:27  4  04:32  1  05:30  1  08:09  4  01:17  4  00:57  6
                                                   -00:36    -01:13     01:11     00:07     00:33    -00:20    -00:41     00:57     00:09     00:22   
  3. Mihhail Taivere            00:52:05 15:34:41   12:25  1  14:58  1  22:46  4  26:05  4  30:10  2  34:44  1  41:35  3  48:34  2  51:18  3  52:05  3 00:52:05
     1677 Kape                                      12:25  1  02:33  1  07:48  6  03:19  5  04:05  1  04:34  2  06:51  4  06:59  1  02:44  6  00:47  3
                                                   -02:50    -01:41     04:47     00:24    -00:49    -00:18     00:40    -00:13     01:36     00:12   
  4. Heino Mardiste             00:54:37 18:36:28   13:45  2  16:39  2  19:45  1  22:52  1  29:20  1  38:36  5  44:29  4  52:43  4  53:56  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
      676 Kape                                      13:45  2  02:54  2  03:06  2  03:07  3  06:28  5  09:16  6  05:53  2  08:14  5  01:13  3  00:41  2
                                                   -01:30    -01:20     00:05     00:12     01:34     04:24    -00:18     01:02     00:05     00:06   
  5. Lembit Vassil              00:57:06 17:44:05   15:32  5  19:00  4  23:04  5  26:29  5  31:54  5  37:10  4  45:08  5  54:50  5  56:12  5  57:06  5 00:57:06
      460 Ilves                                     15:32  5  03:28  4  04:04  4  03:25  6  05:25  3  05:16  4  07:58  6  09:42  6  01:22  5  00:54  5
                                                    00:17    -00:46     01:03     00:30     00:31     00:24     01:47     02:30     00:14     00:19   
  6. Valter Ploom               01:00:42 18:00:28   16:00  6  20:50  6  24:13  6  27:25  6  36:51  6  43:24  6  50:46  6  58:42  6  59:54  6  60:42  6 01:00:42
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             16:00  6  04:50  6  03:23  3  03:12  4  09:26  6  06:33  5  07:22  5  07:56  3  01:12  2  00:48  4
                                                    00:45     00:36     00:22     00:17     04:32     01:41     01:11     00:44     00:04     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:25     02:33     03:01     02:55     04:05     04:32     05:30     06:59     01:08     00:35   00:43:43

M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Erik Bleive                00:51:32 18:28:48   07:04  3  24:05  3  27:34  2  37:57  1  45:43  1  49:53  1  51:03  1  51:32  1 00:51:32
    11708 Kobras                                    07:04  3  17:01  2  03:29  1  10:23  1  07:46  2  04:10  3  01:10  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Sults               00:55:57 17:34:25   05:55  1  20:27  1  24:28  1  44:35  3  49:39  2  53:21  2  55:21  2  55:57  2 00:55:57
    11713 Kobras                                    05:55  1  14:32  1  04:01  2  20:07  3  05:04  1  03:42  1  02:00  3  00:36  3
                                                   -01:09    -02:29     00:32     09:44    -02:42    -00:28     00:50     00:07   
  3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:57:12 15:50:06   06:05  2  23:49  2  28:19  3  43:49  2  51:44  3  55:26  3  56:41  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
     5157 Ilves                                     06:05  2  17:44  3  04:30  3  15:30  2  07:55  3  03:42  1  01:15  2  00:31  2
                                                   -00:59     00:43     01:01     05:07     00:09    -00:28     00:05     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:55     14:32     03:29     10:23     05:04     03:42     01:10     00:29   00:44:44

M75 Rada (6): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kalju Johanson             01:16:33 17:07:33   07:17  1  42:25  1  45:35  1  65:39  1  70:08  1  74:08  1  75:34  1  76:33  1 01:16:33
     2339 Kobras                                    07:17  1  35:08  1  03:10  1  20:04  1  04:29  1  04:00  1  01:26  1  00:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:17     35:08     03:10     20:04     04:29     04:00     01:26     00:59   01:16:33

VIPL Rada (6): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pille Vinne                00:38:23 16:50:02   05:10  1  16:42  1  19:38  1  28:33  1  32:53  1  36:37  1  37:49  1  38:23  1 00:38:23
    15052 Kobras                                    05:10  1  11:32  1  02:56  1  08:55  1  04:20  2  03:44  1  01:12  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ulla Preeden               00:52:32 17:10:31   06:37  3  25:20  5  28:31  2  39:20  2  43:57  2  50:21  2  51:50  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
    11928 Räpina                                    06:37  3  18:43 12  03:11  2  10:49  3  04:37  3  06:24 13  01:29  6  00:42  4
                                                    01:27     07:11     00:15     01:54     00:17     02:40     00:17     00:08   
  3. Riho Laanoja               00:53:20 17:20:17   12:06 15  26:26  7  29:53  5  42:22  3  46:21  3  51:17  3  52:45  3  53:20  3 00:53:20
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            12:06 15  14:20  2  03:27  4  12:29  4  03:59  1  04:56  7  01:28  5  00:35  2
                                                    06:56     02:48     00:31     03:34    -00:21     01:12     00:16     00:01   
  4. Triin Sasi                 00:57:40 18:03:50   06:43  4  24:26  2  29:13  3  45:06  4  50:03  4  55:29  4  56:48  4  57:40  4 00:57:40
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             06:43  4  17:43  9  04:47 12  15:53  8  04:57  5  05:26 10  01:19  2  00:52 10
                                                    01:33     06:11     01:51     06:58     00:37     01:42     00:07     00:18   
  5. Kauri Kürsa                01:00:56 17:21:50   11:00 13  27:56 10  31:43 10  45:48  6  53:21  7  57:41  6  59:51  5  60:56  5 01:00:56
     6716 Põlva                                     11:00 13  16:56  5  03:47  6  14:05  7  07:33 14  04:20  6  02:10 13  01:05 16
                                                    05:50     05:24     00:51     05:10     03:13     00:36     00:58     00:31   
  6. Ere Kürsa                  01:00:59 17:21:51   11:01 14  27:56 10  31:43 10  45:46  5  53:21  7  57:39  5  59:57  6  60:59  6 01:00:59
     5934 Põlva                                     11:01 14  16:55  4  03:47  6  14:03  6  07:35 15  04:18  5  02:18 16  01:02 14
                                                    05:51     05:23     00:51     05:08     03:15     00:34     01:06     00:28   
  7. Vilve Liiskmann            01:02:01 17:38:15   07:56  7  28:30 12  33:55 12  47:48  8  53:07  5  59:24  7  61:13  8  62:01  7 01:02:01
     1439 Kobras                                    07:56  7  20:34 13  05:25 14  13:53  5  05:19  8  06:17 12  01:49 10  00:48  8
                                                    02:46     09:02     02:29     04:58     00:59     02:33     00:37     00:14   
  8. Maria Meitsar              01:02:02 16:35:04   08:45  8  26:12  6  30:33  8  46:35  7  53:11  6  59:36  8  61:12  7  62:02  8 01:02:02
    17346 Saverna                                   08:45  8  17:27  8  04:21  8  16:02  9  06:36 12  06:25 14  01:36  8  00:50  9
                                                    03:35     05:55     01:25     07:07     02:16     02:41     00:24     00:16   
  9. Janika Matto               01:02:21 17:28:19   10:04 12  26:53  8  30:27  7  50:57  9  55:58  9  60:11  9  61:36  9  62:21  9 01:02:21
    15073 Viluste                                   10:04 12  16:49  3  03:34  5  20:30 12  05:01  6  04:13  4  01:25  4  00:45  6
                                                    04:54     05:17     00:38     11:35     00:41     00:29     00:13     00:11   
 10. Igmar Matto                01:02:44 17:28:17   09:57 11  27:18  9  30:44  9  51:10 10  56:18 10  60:18 10  61:50 10  62:44 10 01:02:44
    14777 Viluste                                   09:57 11  17:21  7  03:26  3  20:26 11  05:08  7  04:00  3  01:32  7  00:54 12
                                                    04:47     05:49     00:30     11:31     00:48     00:16     00:20     00:20   
 11. Vesso Tamme                01:07:05 18:13:32   06:07  2  38:18 16  43:10 16  53:43 12  61:07 12  65:04 11  66:27 11  67:05 11 01:07:05
     9418                                           06:07  2  32:11 16  04:52 13  10:33  2  07:24 13  03:57  2  01:23  3  00:38  3
                                                    00:57     20:39     01:56     01:38     03:04     00:13     00:11     00:04   
 12. Marje Zernant              01:09:54 15:49:35   07:26  5  24:39  3  29:14  4  53:11 11  57:55 11  66:28 12  69:10 12  69:54 12 01:09:54
     5271                                           07:26  5  17:13  6  04:35 10  23:57 13  04:44  4  08:33 17  02:42 17  00:44  5
                                                    02:16     05:41     01:39     15:02     00:24     04:49     01:30     00:10   
 13. Kerdi Raud                 01:16:39 18:22:49   09:45  9  33:57 14  42:57 15  63:07 14  68:58 14  74:02 13  75:53 13  76:39 13 01:16:39
    18209                                           09:45  9  24:12 14  09:00 16  20:10 10  05:51  9  05:04  8  01:51 11  00:46  7
                                                    04:35     12:40     06:04     11:15     01:31     01:20     00:39     00:12   
 14. Krista Kõlli               01:17:36 16:32:45   12:41 17  30:29 13  34:52 13  62:50 13  68:53 13  74:30 14  76:40 14  77:36 14 01:17:36
    15393 Võru                                      12:41 17  17:48 11  04:23  9  27:58 15  06:03 10  05:37 11  02:10 13  00:56 13
                                                    07:31     06:16     01:27     19:03     01:43     01:53     00:58     00:22   
 15. Kersti Metsoja             01:21:10 17:33:25   07:33  6  25:18  4  29:55  6  64:40 15  73:31 15  78:39 15  80:18 15  81:10 15 01:21:10
    17033 Kobras                                    07:33  6  17:45 10  04:37 11  34:45 17  08:51 17  05:08  9  01:39  9  00:52 10
                                                    02:23     06:13     01:41     25:50     04:31     01:24     00:27     00:18   
 16. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:32:40 16:53:24   09:46 10  35:08 15  41:11 14  75:02 16  81:34 16  89:06 16  91:18 16  92:40 16 01:32:40
     4209 Ilves                                     09:46 10  25:22 15  06:03 15  33:51 16  06:32 11  07:32 16  02:12 15  01:22 17
                                                    04:36     13:50     03:07     24:56     02:12     03:48     01:00     00:48   
 17. Külli Samuel               01:48:09 18:11:01   12:06 15  49:52 17  62:27 17  89:36 17  97:39 17 105:06 17 107:05 17 108:09 17 01:48:09
    18381                                           12:06 15  37:46 17  12:35 17  27:09 14  08:03 16  07:27 15  01:59 12  01:04 15
                                                    06:56     26:14     09:39     18:14     03:43     03:43     00:47     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     11:32     02:56     08:55     03:59     03:44     01:12     00:34   00:38:02

N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:39:58 16:48:44   06:11  2  18:07  2  20:59  2  29:54  1  34:18  1  38:12  1  39:22  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
    14779 Kobras                                    06:11  2  11:56  2  02:52  1  08:55  1  04:24  2  03:54  1  01:10  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kelli Nurm                 00:49:54 17:33:15   05:22  1  14:43  1  20:37  1  39:49  2  43:54  2  48:06  2  49:20  2  49:54  2 00:49:54
    14843 Kobras                                    05:22  1  09:21  1  05:54  2  19:12  2  04:05  1  04:12  2  01:14  2  00:34  1
                                                   -00:49    -02:35     03:02     10:17    -00:19     00:18     00:04    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:22     09:21     02:52     08:55     04:05     03:54     01:10     00:34   00:36:13

M12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 39)   4.( 50)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Tennisberg          00:36:54 17:53:17   08:06  1  12:15  1  22:25  1  27:37  1  36:21  1  36:54  1 00:36:54
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            08:06  1  04:09  1  10:10  1  05:12  1  08:44  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:06     04:09     10:10     05:12     08:44     00:33   00:36:54

N12 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 39)   4.( 50)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Auli Sander                00:32:44 17:33:56   07:28  1  11:14  1  21:16  1  25:55  1  32:06  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
    11061 Veeriku kool                              07:28  1  03:46  1  10:02  1  04:39  1  06:11  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:28     03:46     10:02     04:39     06:11     00:38   00:32:44

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mattias Maidla             00:21:17 17:25:25   04:32  1  12:35  2  15:41  1  20:41  1  21:17  1 00:21:17
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          04:32  1  08:03  2  03:06  1  05:00  2  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Tennisberg          00:25:29 18:08:31   04:39  2  09:50  1  20:05  2  24:55  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
    13688 MHG                                       04:39  2  05:11  1  10:15  4  04:50  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:07    -02:52     07:09    -00:10    -00:02   
  3. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:46:42 16:30:39   06:42  4  33:15  3  38:18  3  46:02  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          06:42  4  26:33  3  05:03  3  07:44  3  00:40  3
                                                    02:10     18:30     01:57     02:44     00:04   
  4. Kerten Matto               00:47:20 16:30:55   06:39  3  33:30  4  38:19  4  46:21  4  47:20  4 00:47:20
     1435 Kobras                                    06:39  3  26:51  4  04:49  2  08:02  4  00:59  4
                                                    02:07     18:48     01:43     03:02     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     05:11     03:06     04:50     00:34   00:18:13

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Kaspar Karolin             00:24:58 17:30:29   05:48  1  12:38  1  16:20  1  24:13  1  24:58  1 00:24:58
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 05:48  1  06:50  2  03:42  1  07:53  3  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erik Kersna                00:28:51 18:45:37   07:52  4  15:18  2  20:10  2  27:55  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
    13504                                           07:52  4  07:26  3  04:52  2  07:45  2  00:56  4
                                                    02:04     00:36     01:10    -00:08     00:11   
  3. Robin Mihkel Tammaru       00:30:57 19:09:05   09:40  5  15:47  3  23:40  4  30:02  3  30:57  3 00:30:57
    14682                                           09:40  5  06:07  1  07:53  6  06:22  1  00:55  3
                                                    03:52    -00:43     04:11    -01:31     00:10   
  4. Paul Piirimäe              00:33:14 18:00:04   06:54  2  15:53  4  23:01  3  31:52  4  33:14  4 00:33:14
    12746 Põlva                                     06:54  2  08:59  5  07:08  4  08:51  5  01:22  7
                                                    01:06     02:09     03:26     00:58     00:37   
  5. Daniel Sibul               00:34:14 17:55:57   07:07  3  17:53  5  25:25  6  33:25  6  34:14  5 00:34:14
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          07:07  3  10:46  6  07:32  5  08:00  4  00:49  2
                                                    01:19     03:56     03:50     00:07     00:04   
  6. Villem Piirimäe            00:34:26 18:00:01   09:46  6  18:25  6  23:55  5  33:15  5  34:26  6 00:34:26
    15088                                           09:46  6  08:39  4  05:30  3  09:20  6  01:11  6
                                                    03:58     01:49     01:48     01:27     00:26   
  7. Kaur Hallik                01:14:49 18:10:20   18:51  7  39:33  7  50:32  8  73:40  7  74:49  7 01:14:49
    10245                                           18:51  7  20:42  8  10:59  8  23:08  7  01:09  5
                                                    13:03     13:52     07:17     15:15     00:24   
  8. Koit Hallik                01:16:16 18:10:32   19:50  8  39:51  8  50:28  7  73:49  8  76:16  8 01:16:16
    15085                                           19:50  8  20:01  7  10:37  7  23:21  8  02:27  8
                                                    14:02     13:11     06:55     15:28     01:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:48     06:07     03:42     06:22     00:45   00:22:44

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:16:26 17:20:12   03:49  1  08:07  1  12:21  2  15:48  1  16:26  1 00:16:26
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:49  1  04:18  1  04:14  3  03:27  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:17:16 17:20:11   04:01  2  08:25  2  11:28  1  16:35  2  17:16  2 00:17:16
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          04:01  2  04:24  2  03:03  2  05:07  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:12     00:06    -01:11     01:40     00:03   
  3. Kristiin Kalle             00:21:21 17:25:27   04:34  3  12:47  3  15:41  3  20:45  3  21:21  3 00:21:21
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          04:34  3  08:13  3  02:54  1  05:04  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:45     03:55    -01:20     01:37    -00:02   
  4. Karolin Laanjõe            00:32:40 18:19:51   08:01  5  16:32  4  22:55  5  31:55  4  32:40  4 00:32:40
    10961 Põlva                                     08:01  5  08:31  4  06:23  5  09:00  4  00:45  4
                                                    04:12     04:13     02:09     05:33     00:07   
  5. Anita Laanejõe             00:36:11 16:29:13   05:55  4  17:40  5  22:45  4  35:18  5  36:11  5 00:36:11
    18504 Võru                                      05:55  4  11:45  5  05:05  4  12:33  5  00:53  5
                                                    02:06     07:27     00:51     09:06     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     04:18     02:54     03:27     00:36   00:15:04

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Evely Ostrov               00:17:16 17:20:10   04:06  1  08:28  1  11:28  1  16:34  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          04:06  1  04:22  1  03:00  1  05:06  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnes Tennisberg           00:36:39 18:35:41   08:33  2  19:57  2  27:03  2  35:32  2  36:39  2 00:36:39
    14871                                           08:33  2  11:24  2  07:06  2  08:29  2  01:07  2
                                                    04:27     07:02     04:06     03:23     00:25   
  3. Ebe Hallik                 01:16:32 18:09:59   20:39  3  40:05  3  51:26  3  74:32  3  76:32  3 01:16:32
    13105                                           20:39  3  19:26  3  11:21  3  23:06  3  02:00  3
                                                    16:33     15:04     08:21     18:00     01:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     04:22     03:00     05:06     00:42   00:17:16

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Jüri Ümarik                01:36:14 15:27:29   08:52  19:58  37:58  44:01  47:05  50:20  54:30  59:27  68:22  76:50  80:51  86:09  89:28  93:05  95:15  96:14 01:36:14 15p
      145                                           08:52  11:06  18:00  06:03  03:04  03:15  04:10  04:57  08:55  08:28  04:01  05:18  03:19  03:37  02:10  00:59
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =15
  2. Oliver Ojasoo              01:12:43 18:02:44   11:43  13:50  15:22  20:33  25:01  48:03  50:13  52:36  55:08  62:56  68:03  71:07  72:06  72:43 01:12:43 13p
     2707 Kobras                                    11:43  02:07  01:32  05:11  04:28  23:02  02:10  02:23  02:32  07:48  05:07  03:04  00:59  00:37
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =13
  3. Björn Puna                 01:22:32 17:52:58   10:13  11:41  15:46  19:57  23:53  40:48  42:40  45:28  48:18  75:01  79:49  81:50  82:32 01:22:32 12p
     9132 Rotalia                                   10:13  01:28  04:05  04:11  03:56  16:55  01:52  02:48  02:50  26:43  04:48  02:01  00:42
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  4. Argo Laanemaa              01:34:12 16:30:07   13:57  17:01  22:44  28:26  33:31  57:15  59:33  62:36  66:57  89:27  92:23  93:36  94:12 01:34:12 12p
    13065                                           13:57  03:04  05:43  05:42  05:05  23:44  02:18  03:03  04:21  22:30  02:56  01:13  00:36
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =12
  5. Rauno Kenk                 01:23:26 16:26:17   12:11  17:24  22:25  45:48  51:52  53:59  56:47  69:30  75:51  81:36  82:45  83:26 01:23:26 11p
     2753 Tartu                                     12:11  05:13  05:01  23:23  06:04  02:07  02:48  12:43  06:21  05:45  01:09  00:41
                                                    [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =11
  6. Paavo Rõigas               00:52:48 15:46:35   02:12  13:52  24:00  26:04  29:39  34:26  39:53  42:28  51:04  52:03  52:48 00:52:48 10p
     1300 Peko                                      02:12  11:40  10:08  02:04  03:35  04:47  05:27  02:35  08:36  00:59  00:45
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =10
  7. Taivo Tali                 00:53:00 19:04:42   11:56  13:26  20:55  24:52  30:01  43:59  48:35  51:23  52:06  53:00 00:53:00 9p
     1152 Harju KEK                                 11:56  01:30  07:29  03:57  05:09  13:58  04:36  02:48  00:43  00:54
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =9
  8. Tõnu Loog                  02:03:43 17:31:06   11:30  19:37  24:56  32:23  38:07  58:29  61:15  64:22  70:05 123:43 02:03:43 9p
     1169 Kobras                                    11:30  08:07  05:19  07:27  05:44  20:22  02:46  03:07  05:43  53:38
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ] Finish     =9
  9. Ago Mägimets               01:07:54 17:43:16   09:44  12:17  14:47  25:50  33:51  37:59  47:07  60:41  67:28  67:54 01:07:54 8p
    14475 Tartu                                     09:44  02:33  02:30  11:03  08:01  04:08  09:08  13:34  06:47  00:26
                                                    [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 10. Katrin Kivioja             01:28:19 17:33:54   06:22  17:35  33:08  36:48  40:58  58:18  71:06  87:41  88:19 01:28:19 8p
     8998 Ruusa                                     06:22  11:13  15:33  03:40  04:10  17:20  12:48  16:35  00:38
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =8
 11. Einar Luup                 01:27:43 18:32:36   61:00  62:46  64:33  69:24  74:39  85:59  86:56  87:43 01:27:43 7p
     1840 Võru                                      61:00  01:46  01:47  04:51  05:15  11:20  00:57  00:47
                                                    [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =7
 12. Erle Tüür                  00:39:33 18:54:41   06:14  14:36  24:53  30:03  35:23  37:53  39:33 00:39:33 6p
    12164                                           06:14  08:22  10:17  05:10  05:20  02:30  01:40
                                                    [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =6
 13. Peeter Põder               00:34:13 17:31:23   07:48  11:48  19:56  24:45  32:55  34:13 00:34:13 5p
     4312                                           07:48  04:00  08:08  04:49  08:10  01:18
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =5
 14. Juta Valli                 00:36:36 16:29:10   06:04  17:48  22:52  35:38  36:36 00:36:36 4p
    18505 Võru                                      06:04  11:44  05:04  12:46  00:58
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 15. Julia Polikarpus           01:17:27 18:31:56   39:00  55:29  65:21  75:31  77:27 01:17:27 4p
     7653 Tartu Ülikool                             39:00  16:29  09:52  10:10  01:56
                                                    [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 16. Peeter Liivamägi           01:17:40 18:31:52   39:41  55:57  65:27  75:37  77:40 01:17:40 4p
    18212                                           39:41  16:16  09:30  10:10  02:03
                                                    [49 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [97 ] Finish     =4
 17. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu    00:44:58 17:38:04   12:45  30:15  43:18  43:31  44:58 00:44:58 3p
    13550 Põlva                                     12:45  17:30  13:03  00:13  01:27
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 18. Toomas Heering             00:48:21 16:37:19   37:15  45:58  47:37  48:21 00:48:21 3p
     4444                                           37:15  08:43  01:39  00:44
                                                    [39 ]  [47 ]  [97 ] Finish     =3
 19. Gregor Gondiu              00:45:23 17:38:13   13:18  29:58  30:09  45:23 00:45:23 2p
    18044                                           13:18  16:40  00:11  15:14
                                                    [50 ]  [49 ]  [49 ] Finish     =2
 20. Sven Heiberg               01:35:14 18:27:00         01:35:14
    15197 Cybernetica AS                                 
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 17 KP 7.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:57:21 18:25:01   06:30  4  07:47  4  09:28  3  12:05  5  13:16  5  14:21  3  17:25  2  20:16  2  23:56  1  36:22  1  38:40  1  39:58  1  41:34  1  45:56  1  50:40  1  55:03  1  56:51  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
     1326 Ilves                                     06:30  4  01:17  4  01:41  4  02:37 14  01:11  1  01:05  1  03:04  2  02:51  2  03:40  1  12:26  1  02:18  1  01:18  1  01:36  1  04:22  1  04:44  4  04:23  6  01:48  1  00:30  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inno Ling                  01:00:35 18:29:49   06:11  1  07:24  2  10:15  5  11:55  4  13:10  4  14:27  4  17:24  1  20:04  1  24:14  2  37:04  2  40:41  2  42:10  2  45:01  2  49:43  2  54:16  2  58:04  2  60:03  2  60:35  2 01:00:35
      179 Lehola                                    06:11  1  01:13  2  02:51 17  01:40  3  01:15  3  01:17  6  02:57  1  02:40  1  04:10  4  12:50  3  03:37  9  01:29  3  02:51 18  04:42  2  04:33  3  03:48  1  01:59  5  00:32  9
                                                   -00:19    -00:04     01:10    -00:57     00:04     00:12    -00:07    -00:11     00:30     00:24     01:19     00:11     01:15     00:20    -00:11    -00:35     00:11     00:02   
  3. Ain Fjodorov               01:05:13 17:27:22   07:08  7  08:30  6  10:05  4  11:51  3  13:03  3  14:18  2  18:10  3  21:36  3  25:49  3  40:54  3  43:47  3  45:27  3  47:25  3  53:09  3  58:10  3  62:29  3  64:41  3  65:13  3 01:05:13
     6403 Otepää                                    07:08  7  01:22  6  01:35  1  01:46  5  01:12  2  01:15  5  03:52  5  03:26  9  04:13  5  15:05  7  02:53  5  01:40  5  01:58  4  05:44 11  05:01  6  04:19  5  02:12 10  00:32  9
                                                    00:38     00:05    -00:06    -00:51     00:01     00:10     00:48     00:35     00:33     02:39     00:35     00:22     00:22     01:22     00:17    -00:04     00:24     00:02   
  4. Taaniel Tooming            01:06:20 18:09:09   06:22  3  07:37  3  09:14  2  11:14  2  12:29  2  13:43  1  19:35  4  25:12  7  29:19  7  42:18  4  44:50  4  46:23  4  49:00  4  54:22  4  59:28  4  63:39  4  65:28  4  66:20  4 01:06:20
     5551 Kobras                                    06:22  3  01:15  3  01:37  2  02:00  8  01:15  3  01:14  4  05:52 17  05:37 20  04:07  2  12:59  4  02:32  3  01:33  4  02:37 13  05:22  6  05:06  7  04:11  4  01:49  2  00:52 21
                                                   -00:08    -00:02    -00:04    -00:37     00:04     00:09     02:48     02:46     00:27     00:33     00:14     00:15     01:01     01:00     00:22    -00:12     00:01     00:22   
  5. Ott Rakkaselg              01:07:36 16:37:39   07:26  9  08:53  9  10:56  8  14:16 11  15:57  9  17:38  9  22:10  9  25:45  8  30:03  8  42:51  5  45:40  5  47:36  5  49:43  5  54:52  5  60:46  5  65:17  5  67:10  5  67:36  5 01:07:36
     1920 HOK                                       07:26  9  01:27  8  02:03  9  03:20 19  01:41  9  01:41 18  04:32 11  03:35 10  04:18  7  12:48  2  02:49  4  01:56 12  02:07  6  05:09  4  05:54 12  04:31  7  01:53  3  00:26  1
                                                    00:56     00:10     00:22     00:43     00:30     00:36     01:28     00:44     00:38     00:22     00:31     00:38     00:31     00:47     01:10     00:08     00:05    -00:04   
  6. Vahur Vaiksaar             01:08:22 18:14:18   07:52 14  09:14 13  11:32 10  14:13 10  18:00 12  19:37 13  24:07 12  27:42 14  31:59 11  47:06 10  49:31  8  50:55  7  52:38  7  57:26  6  61:43  6  65:50  6  67:47  6  68:22  6 01:08:22
     3407 Lehola                                    07:52 14  01:22  6  02:18 12  02:41 15  03:47 22  01:37 15  04:30 10  03:35 10  04:17  6  15:07  8  02:25  2  01:24  2  01:43  2  04:48  3  04:17  1  04:07  2  01:57  4  00:35 12
                                                    01:22     00:05     00:37     00:04     02:36     00:32     01:26     00:44     00:37     02:41     00:07     00:06     00:07     00:26    -00:27    -00:16     00:09     00:05   
  7. Sander Mirme               01:11:21 16:50:22   07:40 12  08:57 10  11:14  9  13:12  7  15:19  8  16:38  8  21:21  8  24:37  6  29:14  6  43:43  6  47:12  6  49:27  6  52:06  6  58:29  7  63:40  7  68:51  7  70:51  7  71:21  7 01:11:21
     8646 Tartu                                     07:40 12  01:17  4  02:17 11  01:58  6  02:07 18  01:19  7  04:43 12  03:16  5  04:37 11  14:29  6  03:29  8  02:15 17  02:39 15  06:23 16  05:11  8  05:11 14  02:00  6  00:30  4
                                                    01:10     00:00     00:36    -00:39     00:56     00:14     01:39     00:25     00:57     02:03     01:11     00:57     01:03     02:01     00:27     00:48     00:12     00:00   
  8. Kaido Hallik               01:13:12 16:25:41   07:34 10  09:08 12  10:52  6  13:28  8  15:02  7  16:23  7  20:07  6  23:18  5  27:55  5  44:36  7  49:23  7  51:22  8  54:00  8  59:37  8  65:01  8  70:11  8  72:36  8  73:12  8 01:13:12
     3665 Ilves                                     07:34 10  01:34 12  01:44  5  02:36 13  01:34  8  01:21  8  03:44  3  03:11  4  04:37 11  16:41 11  04:47 15  01:59 13  02:38 14  05:37  7  05:24  9  05:10 13  02:25 12  00:36 15
                                                    01:04     00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:23     00:16     00:40     00:20     00:57     04:15     02:29     00:41     01:02     01:15     00:40     00:47     00:37     00:06   
  9. Sįrka  Svobodnį            01:13:44 17:32:15   07:08  7  08:36  8  15:14 18  17:22 17  18:53 16  20:23 17  24:14 14  27:23 12  31:32 10  45:51  8  53:24 13  55:04 13  57:02 12  62:19 10  66:51 10  70:58 10  73:11  9  73:44  9 01:13:44
    17992 SK100                                     07:08  7  01:28  9  06:38 19  02:08 11  01:31  7  01:30 12  03:51  4  03:09  3  04:09  3  14:19  5  07:33 22  01:40  5  01:58  4  05:17  5  04:32  2  04:07  2  02:13 11  00:33 11
                                                    00:38     00:11     04:57    -00:29     00:20     00:25     00:47     00:18     00:29     01:53     05:15     00:22     00:22     00:55    -00:12    -00:16     00:25     00:03   
 10. Indrek Ümarik              01:15:14 15:38:59   09:59 20  11:34 19  13:26 13  15:28 12  17:22 11  18:44 11  24:13 13  27:36 13  32:07 13  47:30 12  50:27  9  52:21  9  55:07  9  61:06  9  66:04  9  70:52  9  74:32 10  75:14 10 01:15:14
      328 Ilves                                     09:59 20  01:35 14  01:52  8  02:02 10  01:54 16  01:22  9  05:29 15  03:23  8  04:31 10  15:23 10  02:57  6  01:54 11  02:46 17  05:59 14  04:58  5  04:48 10  03:40 19  00:42 18
                                                    03:29     00:18     00:11    -00:35     00:43     00:17     02:25     00:32     00:51     02:57     00:39     00:36     01:10     01:37     00:14     00:25     01:52     00:12   
 11. Riho Mõtlep                01:15:49 17:28:39   06:12  2  07:21  1  08:58  1  10:56  1  12:19  1  15:19  5  21:05  7  26:36  9  31:01  9  46:17  9  51:59 10  54:40 11  57:04 13  62:44 11  68:19 11  73:14 11  75:18 11  75:49 11 01:15:49
    10590                                           06:12  2  01:09  1  01:37  2  01:58  6  01:23  5  03:00 20  05:46 16  05:31 19  04:25  8  15:16  9  05:42 18  02:41 21  02:24 11  05:40  8  05:35 11  04:55 11  02:04  7  00:31  8
                                                   -00:18    -00:08    -00:04    -00:39     00:12     01:55     02:42     02:40     00:45     02:50     03:24     01:23     00:48     01:18     00:51     00:32     00:16     00:01   
 12. Mait Vaiksaar              01:16:26 18:23:21   09:28 18  11:02 15  12:51 12  16:54 15  18:17 15  19:27 12  23:19 11  26:37 10  32:20 14  49:47 13  52:58 12  54:46 12  56:54 11  63:35 13  69:01 12  73:34 12  75:43 12  76:26 12 01:16:26
     3408 Lehola                                    09:28 18  01:34 12  01:49  6  04:03 22  01:23  5  01:10  2  03:52  5  03:18  6  05:43 16  17:27 12  03:11  7  01:48  9  02:08  7  06:41 18  05:26 10  04:33  8  02:09  8  00:43 19
                                                    02:58     00:17     00:08     01:26     00:12     00:05     00:48     00:27     02:03     05:01     00:53     00:30     00:32     02:19     00:42     00:10     00:21     00:13   
 13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi      01:21:25 18:33:39   07:49 13  09:41 14  12:06 11  14:07  9  16:21 10  17:53 10  22:14 10  27:12 11  32:02 12  50:55 14  55:45 14  58:17 14  60:26 14  66:07 14  73:29 14  78:49 14  80:58 14  81:25 13 01:21:25
     7196 Tartu                                     07:49 13  01:52 18  02:25 13  02:01  9  02:14 20  01:32 14  04:21  8  04:58 17  04:50 14  18:53 14  04:50 16  02:32 20  02:09  8  05:41  9  07:22 21  05:20 15  02:09  8  00:27  2
                                                    01:19     00:35     00:44    -00:36     01:03     00:27     01:17     02:07     01:10     06:27     02:32     01:14     00:33     01:19     02:38     00:57     00:21    -00:03   
 14. Martti Mikk                01:21:29 18:40:27   07:35 11  09:04 11  10:55  7  12:40  6  14:21  6  15:33  6  19:38  5  23:00  4  27:29  4  47:09 11  52:03 11  54:05 10  56:16 10  63:04 12  69:11 13  76:33 13  80:37 13  81:29 14 01:21:29
     9598 seiklusporr                               07:35 11  01:29 10  01:51  7  01:45  4  01:41  9  01:12  3  04:05  7  03:22  7  04:29  9  19:40 15  04:54 17  02:02 15  02:11  9  06:48 19  06:07 13  07:22 21  04:04 22  00:52 21
                                                    01:05     00:12     00:10    -00:52     00:30     00:07     01:01     00:31     00:49     07:14     02:36     00:44     00:35     02:26     01:23     02:59     02:16     00:22   
 15. Aivar Jõgiaas              01:30:31 17:23:19   11:03 21  12:46 21  14:57 17  17:13 16  18:54 17  20:19 16  24:48 15  34:04 18  38:43 17  57:02 15  62:45 17  64:45 17  67:27 15  73:49 15  80:37 15  86:52 15  89:54 15  90:31 15 01:30:31
     2211 Tartu                                     11:03 21  01:43 16  02:11 10  02:16 12  01:41  9  01:25 10  04:29  9  09:16 22  04:39 13  18:19 13  05:43 19  02:00 14  02:42 16  06:22 15  06:48 18  06:15 16  03:02 16  00:37 16
                                                    04:33     00:26     00:30    -00:21     00:30     00:20     01:25     06:25     00:59     05:53     03:25     00:42     01:06     02:00     02:04     01:52     01:14     00:07   
 16. Kunnar Karu                01:31:24 17:27:28   09:17 15  11:10 17  13:39 15  16:25 14  18:15 14  19:54 15  24:56 17  29:16 15  35:30 15  57:37 17  62:05 15  64:23 16  67:32 17  74:41 17  81:31 17  88:09 17  90:54 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
    11926 Tartu Maraton                             09:17 15  01:53 19  02:29 15  02:46 17  01:50 12  01:39 16  05:02 14  04:20 12  06:14 17  22:07 21  04:28 13  02:18 19  03:09 20  07:09 20  06:50 20  06:38 17  02:45 14  00:30  4
                                                    02:47     00:36     00:48     00:09     00:39     00:34     01:58     01:29     02:34     09:41     02:10     01:00     01:33     02:47     02:06     02:15     00:57     00:00   
 16. Anniki Inno                01:31:24 17:27:27   09:17 15  11:13 18  13:38 14  16:22 13  18:13 13  19:53 14  24:54 16  29:16 15  35:30 15  57:36 16  62:05 15  64:21 15  67:30 16  74:39 16  81:28 16  88:08 16  90:54 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
     4178 Ilves                                     09:17 15  01:56 20  02:25 13  02:44 16  01:51 13  01:40 17  05:01 13  04:22 14  06:14 17  22:06 20  04:29 14  02:16 18  03:09 20  07:09 20  06:49 19  06:40 18  02:46 15  00:30  4
                                                    02:47     00:39     00:44     00:07     00:40     00:35     01:57     01:31     02:34     09:40     02:11     00:58     01:33     02:47     02:05     02:17     00:58     00:00   
 18. Arvo Kivikas               01:43:07 16:45:20   09:46 19  11:54 20  14:28 16  17:29 18  19:38 18  21:21 18  28:33 18  33:05 17  40:00 18  62:51 18  66:52 18  69:40 18  72:58 18  81:02 18  91:18 18  98:17 18 102:16 18 103:07 18 01:43:07
      247 Ilves                                     09:46 19  02:08 21  02:34 16  03:01 18  02:09 19  01:43 19  07:12 18  04:32 15  06:55 20  22:51 22  04:01 11  02:48 22  03:18 22  08:04 22  10:16 22  06:59 20  03:59 21  00:51 20
                                                    03:16     00:51     00:53     00:24     00:58     00:38     04:08     01:41     03:15     10:25     01:43     01:30     01:42     03:42     05:32     02:36     02:11     00:21   
 19. Indrek Karolin             01:44:48 16:51:46   09:18 17  11:08 16  27:39 22  31:09 22  33:03 22  36:30 22  44:10 21  48:31 21  54:07 19  75:20 21  79:06 19  80:53 19  82:48 19  88:42 19  94:57 19 101:41 19 104:20 19 104:48 19 01:44:48
     9927 Kiidjärve                                 09:18 17  01:50 17  16:31 22  03:30 21  01:54 16  03:27 21  07:40 19  04:21 13  05:36 15  21:13 19  03:46 10  01:47  8  01:55  3  05:54 12  06:15 14  06:44 19  02:39 13  00:28  3
                                                    02:48     00:33     14:50     00:53     00:43     02:22     04:36     01:30     01:56     08:47     01:28     00:29     00:19     01:32     01:31     02:21     00:51    -00:02   
 20. Tanel Kalm                 01:46:10 18:11:39   06:55  5  08:27  5  20:04 20  21:43 19  23:34 19  25:05 20  35:50 20  40:43 19  54:15 20  74:14 19  80:53 20  82:38 20  84:59 20  90:56 21  97:31 21 102:12 20 105:35 20 106:10 20 01:46:10
     1469 Peko                                      06:55  5  01:32 11  11:37 21  01:39  1  01:51 13  01:31 13  10:45 21  04:53 16  13:32 21  19:59 17  06:39 21  01:45  7  02:21 10  05:57 13  06:35 16  04:41  9  03:23 18  00:35 12
                                                    00:25     00:15     09:56    -00:58     00:40     00:26     07:41     02:02     09:52     07:33     04:21     00:27     00:45     01:35     01:51     00:18     01:35     00:05   
 20. Janoš Nikopensius          01:46:10 18:11:41   06:55  5  08:31  7  20:04 20  21:43 19  23:35 20  25:04 19  35:41 19  40:43 19  54:16 21  74:18 20  80:54 21  82:43 21  85:11 21  90:53 20  97:10 20 102:15 21 105:35 20 106:10 20 01:46:10
    13451 AARAIN                                    06:55  5  01:36 15  11:33 20  01:39  1  01:52 15  01:29 11  10:37 20  05:02 18  13:33 22  20:02 18  06:36 20  01:49 10  02:28 12  05:42 10  06:17 15  05:05 12  03:20 17  00:35 12
                                                    00:25     00:19     09:52    -00:58     00:41     00:24     07:33     02:11     09:53     07:36     04:18     00:31     00:52     01:20     01:33     00:42     01:32     00:05   
 22. Henn Antson                01:59:42 16:57:02   12:31 22  14:53 22  18:17 19  21:45 21  24:07 21  31:22 21  51:12 22  58:23 22  64:49 22  84:45 22  88:49 22  90:59 22  93:52 22 100:15 22 107:01 22 115:12 22 119:02 22 119:42 22 01:59:42
     5042 Võru                                      12:31 22  02:22 22  03:24 18  03:28 20  02:22 21  07:15 22  19:50 22  07:11 21  06:26 19  19:56 16  04:04 12  02:10 16  02:53 19  06:23 16  06:46 17  08:11 22  03:50 20  00:40 17
                                                    06:01     01:05     01:43     00:51     01:11     06:10     16:46     04:20     02:46     07:30     01:46     00:52     01:17     02:01     02:02     03:48     02:02     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     01:09     01:35     01:39     01:11     01:05     02:57     02:40     03:40     12:26     02:18     01:18     01:36     04:22     04:17     03:48     01:48     00:26   00:54:26

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 13 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Meelis Zimmermann          00:53:45 17:09:04   08:44  2  10:04  2  11:27  3  15:24  3  18:49  3  33:44  1  35:13  1  37:31  1  39:32  1  45:52  1  50:11  1  52:19  1  53:08  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
     2000 Kape                                      08:44  2  01:20  2  01:23  8  03:57  6  03:25  3  14:55  3  01:29  1  02:18 15  02:01  2  06:20  2  04:19  3  02:08  2  00:49  7  00:37 21
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merike Vanjuk              00:54:48 17:08:35   09:36  9  11:11  7  12:31  4  16:48  5  20:22  5  34:16  2  35:47  2  37:39  2  39:45  2  46:09  2  50:45  2  53:13  2  54:09  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
      859 Kape                                      09:36  9  01:35 10  01:20  6  04:17  7  03:34  7  13:54  2  01:31  3  01:52  2  02:06  4  06:24  3  04:36  7  02:28  8  00:56 18  00:39 26
                                                    00:52     00:15    -00:03     00:20     00:09    -01:01     00:02    -00:26     00:05     00:04     00:17     00:20     00:07     00:02   
  3. Mihkel Järveoja            00:57:19 18:02:38   08:52  3  10:13  3  11:11  2  14:48  2  17:38  1  35:45  4  37:31  4  40:13  4  42:46  4  49:45  3  53:48  3  56:02  3  56:45  3  57:19  3 00:57:19
     2790 Kobras                                    08:52  3  01:21  3  00:58  1  03:37  2  02:50  1  18:07 17  01:46  7  02:42 26  02:33 15  06:59 10  04:03  1  02:14  3  00:43  2  00:34 15
                                                    00:08     00:01    -00:25    -00:20    -00:35     03:12     00:17     00:24     00:32     00:39    -00:16     00:06    -00:06    -00:03   
  4. Mart Külvik                00:58:42 18:23:06   08:28  1  09:41  1  10:46  1  14:07  1  18:05  2  35:23  3  36:53  3  38:49  3  40:49  3  49:50  4  54:15  4  56:31  4  57:26  4  58:42  4 00:58:42
     6770 Obinitsa                                  08:28  1  01:13  1  01:05  2  03:21  1  03:58 13  17:18 12  01:30  2  01:56  3  02:00  1  09:01 26  04:25  5  02:16  4  00:55 16  01:16 32
                                                   -00:16    -00:07    -00:18    -00:36     00:33     02:23     00:01    -00:22    -00:01     02:41     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:39   
  5. Allar Padari               00:59:40 16:45:51   08:57  4  10:58  5  12:55  7  17:49  7  21:46  7  37:31  5  39:16  5  41:20  5  43:37  5  50:21  5  55:48  5  58:22  5  59:12  5  59:40  5 00:59:40
     5730 HOK                                       08:57  4  02:01 20  01:57 26  04:54 14  03:57 12  15:45  6  01:45  6  02:04  6  02:17  8  06:44  5  05:27 17  02:34 12  00:50  9  00:28  5
                                                    00:13     00:41     00:34     00:57     00:32     00:50     00:16    -00:14     00:16     00:24     01:08     00:26     00:01    -00:09   
  6. Andres Hummal              00:59:46 18:28:34   09:24  8  11:11  7  12:36  6  19:14 13  24:02 15  37:51  6  40:09  7  42:05  6  45:09  6  51:56  6  56:23  6  58:26  6  59:17  6  59:46  6 00:59:46
     9466 KUNDA OK                                  09:24  8  01:47 14  01:25  9  06:38 28  04:48 22  13:49  1  02:18 27  01:56  3  03:04 26  06:47  6  04:27  6  02:03  1  00:51 10  00:29  8
                                                    00:40     00:27     00:02     02:41     01:23    -01:06     00:49    -00:22     01:03     00:27     00:08    -00:05     00:02    -00:08   
  7. Kaljo Julge                01:01:42 18:09:36   09:18  7  11:54 11  13:13  8  16:58  6  20:30  6  38:15  7  40:04  6  42:17  7  45:14  7  52:07  7  57:48  7  60:25  7  61:13  7  61:42  7 01:01:42
     1310 Kape                                      09:18  7  02:36 27  01:19  4  03:45  4  03:32  6  17:45 15  01:49  8  02:13 10  02:57 22  06:53  8  05:41 22  02:37 13  00:48  5  00:29  8
                                                    00:34     01:16    -00:04    -00:12     00:07     02:50     00:20    -00:05     00:56     00:33     01:22     00:29    -00:01    -00:08   
  8. Raul Kangur                01:03:45 18:39:08   09:01  6  10:39  4  12:35  5  16:16  4  20:07  4  39:12 10  41:06 10  43:09  9  45:16  8  53:08  9  60:03 11  62:29 10  63:17  9  63:45  8 01:03:45
     1938 SOK                                       09:01  6  01:38 12  01:56 25  03:41  3  03:51 10  19:05 20  01:54 12  02:03  5  02:07  5  07:52 20  06:55 31  02:26  6  00:48  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:17     00:18     00:33    -00:16     00:26     04:10     00:25    -00:15     00:06     01:32     02:36     00:18    -00:01    -00:09   
  9. Mati Tikerpuu              01:03:54 18:43:22   10:31 19  12:07 14  13:47 11  18:34  9  22:00  8  38:53  9  40:45  8  43:20 10  45:49  9  52:26  8  59:33 10  62:22  9  63:16  8  63:54  9 01:03:54
     4274 Sõjakool                                  10:31 19  01:36 11  01:40 15  04:47 13  03:26  4  16:53 10  01:52 10  02:35 23  02:29 13  06:37  4  07:07 32  02:49 17  00:54 14  00:38 23
                                                    01:47     00:16     00:17     00:50     00:01     01:58     00:23     00:17     00:28     00:17     02:48     00:41     00:05     00:01   
 10. Andres Koppel              01:03:55 16:01:36   09:47 11  11:46 10  13:20  9  18:30  8  22:32  9  40:41 13  42:22 13  44:34 13  47:07 12  54:33 11  59:23  9  62:15  8  63:17  9  63:55 10 01:03:55
     1091 Ilves                                     09:47 11  01:59 19  01:34 12  05:10 18  04:02 14  18:09 18  01:41  4  02:12  9  02:33 15  07:26 14  04:50  9  02:52 19  01:02 27  00:38 23
                                                    01:03     00:39     00:11     01:13     00:37     03:14     00:12    -00:06     00:32     01:06     00:31     00:44     00:13     00:01   
 11. Heno Ivanov                01:04:07 18:21:50   10:22 16  12:11 16  13:49 13  19:08 11  23:14 11  38:25  8  40:45  8  42:59  8  46:19 11  53:44 10  58:48  8  62:41 11  63:35 11  64:07 11 01:04:07
     5655 Tartu                                     10:22 16  01:49 15  01:38 14  05:19 22  04:06 16  15:11  4  02:20 28  02:14 12  03:20 28  07:25 13  05:04 12  03:53 30  00:54 14  00:32 10
                                                    01:38     00:29     00:15     01:22     00:41     00:16     00:51    -00:04     01:19     01:05     00:45     01:45     00:05    -00:05   
 12. Tõnu Ilves                 01:05:53 16:19:45   10:03 14  11:59 12  13:29 10  18:56 10  23:15 12  39:15 11  41:18 11  44:12 12  47:14 13  56:09 12  61:49 12  64:18 12  65:18 12  65:53 12 01:05:53
     2013 Kape                                      10:03 14  01:56 17  01:30 11  05:27 23  04:19 19  16:00  7  02:03 24  02:54 30  03:02 25  08:55 25  05:40 21  02:29  9  01:00 25  00:35 17
                                                    01:19     00:36     00:07     01:30     00:54     01:05     00:34     00:36     01:01     02:35     01:21     00:21     00:11    -00:02   
 13. Toomas Tarve               01:06:36 18:03:52   13:48 29  15:27 26  16:46 26  21:25 19  25:52 18  42:53 15  44:46 15  47:07 15  49:15 15  56:39 14  62:06 13  64:58 13  65:57 13  66:36 13 01:06:36
     5931 Kobras                                    13:48 29  01:39 13  01:19  4  04:39 12  04:27 21  17:01 11  01:53 11  02:21 17  02:08  6  07:24 12  05:27 17  02:52 19  00:59 24  00:39 26
                                                    05:04     00:19    -00:04     00:42     01:02     02:06     00:24     00:03     00:07     01:04     01:08     00:44     00:10     00:02   
 14. Pear Post                  01:07:07 18:21:55   11:29 24  13:01 22  14:41 16  19:11 12  23:13 10  41:40 14  43:41 14  46:00 14  48:28 14  56:32 13  62:24 14  65:20 14  66:33 14  67:07 14 01:07:07
     2005 Kobras                                    11:29 24  01:32  7  01:40 15  04:30 10  04:02 14  18:27 19  02:01 22  02:19 16  02:28 12  08:04 24  05:52 26  02:56 22  01:13 30  00:34 15
                                                    02:45     00:12     00:17     00:33     00:37     03:32     00:32     00:01     00:27     01:44     01:33     00:48     00:24    -00:03   
 15. Madis Oras                 01:08:37 17:06:59   09:43 10  11:08  6  15:45 20  19:36 15  23:18 13  39:36 12  41:32 12  43:46 11  46:02 10  58:45 15  64:03 15  67:00 15  67:56 15  68:37 15 01:08:37
      143 Ilves                                     09:43 10  01:25  4  04:37 32  03:51  5  03:42  8  16:18  8  01:56 15  02:14 12  02:16  7  12:43 32  05:18 15  02:57 23  00:56 18  00:41 28
                                                    00:59     00:05     03:14    -00:06     00:17     01:23     00:27    -00:04     00:15     06:23     00:59     00:49     00:07     00:04   
 16. Enar Nõmmiste              01:09:30 18:10:58   10:18 15  12:10 15  14:05 15  19:18 14  26:26 20  43:05 16  45:00 16  47:51 16  50:21 16  59:33 16  64:26 16  68:09 16  68:58 16  69:30 16 01:09:30
     3137 Kape                                      10:18 15  01:52 16  01:55 24  05:13 21  07:08 28  16:39  9  01:55 13  02:51 28  02:30 14  09:12 29  04:53 10  03:43 29  00:49  7  00:32 10
                                                    01:34     00:32     00:32     01:16     03:43     01:44     00:26     00:33     00:29     02:52     00:34     01:35     00:00    -00:05   
 17. Meelis Burget              01:09:55 17:48:45   11:13 23  12:45 21  14:03 14  24:40 28  28:26 22  48:12 19  50:08 18  52:17 18  54:20 17  61:47 17  66:10 17  68:26 17  69:13 17  69:55 17 01:09:55
    16987 EÜS                                       11:13 23  01:32  7  01:18  3  10:37 32  03:46  9  19:46 22  01:56 15  02:09  8  02:03  3  07:27 15  04:23  4  02:16  4  00:47  4  00:42 30
                                                    02:29     00:12    -00:05     06:40     00:21     04:51     00:27    -00:09     00:02     01:07     00:04     00:08    -00:02     00:05   
 18. Ahti Bleive                01:10:57 18:31:59   08:57  4  11:30  9  16:21 24  30:06 32  33:34 29  48:54 20  51:00 19  52:48 19  55:39 19  62:28 19  67:11 18  69:37 18  70:32 18  70:57 18 01:10:57
     7202 Kobras                                    08:57  4  02:33 26  04:51 33  13:45 33  03:28  5  15:20  5  02:06 25  01:48  1  02:51 21  06:49  7  04:43  8  02:26  6  00:55 16  00:25  1
                                                    00:13     01:13     03:28     09:48     00:03     00:25     00:37    -00:30     00:50     00:29     00:24     00:18     00:06    -00:12   
 19. Rivo Kenk                  01:11:59 18:03:24   11:10 22  12:44 19  14:46 17  19:58 16  24:10 16  47:27 18  49:26 17  51:48 17  54:21 18  62:20 18  67:14 19  70:22 19  71:22 19  71:59 19 01:11:59
     2704 Kobras                                    11:10 22  01:34  9  02:02 27  05:12 20  04:12 17  23:17 26  01:59 20  02:22 18  02:33 15  07:59 22  04:54 11  03:08 26  01:00 25  00:37 21
                                                    02:26     00:14     00:39     01:15     00:47     08:22     00:30     00:04     00:32     01:39     00:35     01:00     00:11     00:00   
 20. Magnar Alev                01:12:27 17:28:28   10:54 21  12:24 17  16:21 24  21:25 19  25:19 17  49:33 22  51:23 21  53:28 20  56:01 21  63:00 20  68:13 20  70:53 20  71:51 20  72:27 20 01:12:27
     1625 Pühajärve                                 10:54 21  01:30  5  03:57 31  05:04 16  03:54 11  24:14 28  01:50  9  02:05  7  02:33 15  06:59 10  05:13 14  02:40 14  00:58 20  00:36 20
                                                    02:10     00:10     02:34     01:07     00:29     09:19     00:21    -00:13     00:32     00:39     00:54     00:32     00:09    -00:01   
 21. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:14:04 15:19:44   13:29 28  16:10 27  18:01 27  24:05 26  33:09 28  50:32 24  52:30 24  54:54 24  57:51 24  64:48 22  69:52 22  72:41 22  73:39 22  74:04 21 01:14:04
     9382 Võru                                      13:29 28  02:41 29  01:51 20  06:04 27  09:04 31  17:23 13  01:58 17  02:24 19  02:57 22  06:57  9  05:04 12  02:49 17  00:58 20  00:25  1
                                                    04:45     01:21     00:28     02:07     05:39     02:28     00:29     00:06     00:56     00:37     00:45     00:41     00:09    -00:12   
 22. Tarmo Zernant              01:14:17 15:53:19   10:29 18  12:27 18  15:57 21  21:36 22  28:13 21  49:04 21  51:02 20  53:32 21  55:57 20  63:38 21  69:27 21  72:27 21  73:36 21  74:17 22 01:14:17
     5156 Ilves                                     10:29 18  01:58 18  03:30 30  05:39 25  06:37 27  20:51 23  01:58 17  02:30 20  02:25 10  07:41 17  05:49 24  03:00 24  01:09 29  00:41 28
                                                    01:45     00:38     02:07     01:42     03:12     05:56     00:29     00:12     00:24     01:21     01:30     00:52     00:20     00:04   
 23. Antti Roose                01:19:10 15:16:02   21:43 33  24:20 33  25:49 33  30:11 33  34:37 30  52:22 26  55:28 26  58:30 27  61:19 26  69:08 25  74:53 25  77:37 23  78:35 23  79:10 23 01:19:10
     4962 Kobras                                    21:43 33  02:37 28  01:29 10  04:22  9  04:26 20  17:45 15  03:06 32  03:02 31  02:49 20  07:49 19  05:45 23  02:44 15  00:58 20  00:35 17
                                                    12:59     01:17     00:06     00:25     01:01     02:50     01:37     00:44     00:48     01:29     01:26     00:36     00:09    -00:02   
 24. Raul Olesk                 01:19:14 16:25:59   12:05 27  14:21 25  15:58 22  21:25 19  26:23 19  49:36 23  51:57 23  54:48 23  57:48 23  66:59 23  73:29 23  77:41 24  78:49 24  79:14 24 01:19:14
     2012 Kobras                                    12:05 27  02:16 24  01:37 13  05:27 23  04:58 23  23:13 25  02:21 29  02:51 28  03:00 24  09:11 28  06:30 29  04:12 31  01:08 28  00:25  1
                                                    03:21     00:56     00:14     01:30     01:33     08:18     00:52     00:33     00:59     02:51     02:11     02:04     00:19    -00:12   
 25. Kristiine Aluvee           01:21:24 18:33:12   10:39 20  16:39 30  18:24 29  23:21 24  28:46 23  51:32 25  53:56 25  56:40 25  59:47 25  68:48 24  74:17 24  79:54 26  80:52 25  81:24 25 01:21:24
     8466 Kobras                                    10:39 20  06:00 32  01:45 19  04:57 15  05:25 24  22:46 24  02:24 30  02:44 27  03:07 27  09:01 26  05:29 19  05:37 33  00:58 20  00:32 10
                                                    01:55     04:40     00:22     01:00     02:00     07:51     00:55     00:26     01:06     02:41     01:10     03:29     00:09    -00:05   
 26. Targo Tennisberg           01:23:30 17:55:34   14:24 31  16:32 29  18:26 30  24:26 27  30:31 26  55:20 28  57:19 28  59:33 28  62:12 27  70:08 26  76:15 26  79:16 25  83:02 26  83:30 26 01:23:30
     5397                                           14:24 31  02:08 21  01:54 23  06:00 26  06:05 26  24:49 29  01:59 20  02:14 12  02:39 19  07:56 21  06:07 27  03:01 25  03:46 33  00:28  5
                                                    05:40     00:48     00:31     02:03     02:40     09:54     00:30    -00:04     00:38     01:36     01:48     00:53     02:57    -00:09   
 27. Jakub Novak                01:25:10 17:35:27   12:01 26  13:31 23  15:23 18  20:33 18  23:45 14  54:12 27  55:53 27  58:27 26  70:58 30  77:09 29  81:13 29  83:46 28  84:38 28  85:10 27 01:25:10
    18079                                           12:01 26  01:30  5  01:52 21  05:10 18  03:12  2  30:27 32  01:41  4  02:34 22  12:31 33  06:11  1  04:04  2  02:33 11  00:52 11  00:32 10
                                                    03:17     00:10     00:29     01:13    -00:13     15:32     00:12     00:16     10:30    -00:09    -00:15     00:25     00:03    -00:05   
 28. Alar Virumäe               01:25:14 15:52:24   09:56 12  12:06 13  13:48 12  22:46 23  28:47 24  46:27 17  51:31 22  53:44 22  56:05 22  71:45 27  77:34 27  83:05 27  84:30 27  85:14 28 01:25:14
     9612                                           09:56 12  02:10 22  01:42 17  08:58 30  06:01 25  17:40 14  05:04 33  02:13 10  02:21  9  15:40 33  05:49 24  05:31 32  01:25 31  00:44 31
                                                    01:12     00:50     00:19     05:01     02:36     02:45     03:35    -00:05     00:20     09:20     01:30     03:23     00:36     00:07   
 29. Renee Mõttus               01:26:13 18:53:19   18:31 32  20:42 32  22:04 32  26:21 30  30:33 27  56:54 30  58:55 30  61:32 29  66:16 28  74:02 28  80:26 28  84:08 29  84:54 29  86:13 29 01:26:13
      554 Lehola                                    18:31 32  02:11 23  01:22  7  04:17  7  04:12 17  26:21 31  02:01 22  02:37 24  04:44 30  07:46 18  06:24 28  03:42 28  00:46  3  01:19 33
                                                    09:47     00:51    -00:01     00:20     00:47     11:26     00:32     00:19     02:43     01:26     02:05     01:34    -00:03     00:42   
 30. Kristjan Vällik            01:29:12 16:05:06   13:52 30  16:23 28  18:07 28  27:21 31  35:35 31  61:44 31  63:59 31  66:36 31  69:01 29  78:33 30  83:59 30  86:45 30  88:45 30  89:12 30 01:29:12
     5109 Korp! Rotalia                             13:52 30  02:31 25  01:44 18  09:14 31  08:14 29  26:09 30  02:15 26  02:37 24  02:25 10  09:32 30  05:26 16  02:46 16  02:00 32  00:27  4
                                                    05:08     01:11     00:21     05:17     04:49     11:14     00:46     00:19     00:24     03:12     01:07     00:38     01:11    -00:10   
 31. Kristjan Leiger            01:30:03 18:47:48   10:26 17  13:44 24  15:37 19  20:13 17  29:07 25  62:52 32  64:50 32  67:21 32  72:10 32  80:11 31  85:43 31  88:38 31  89:31 31  90:03 31 01:30:03
     4437 Kape                                      10:26 17  03:18 31  01:53 22  04:36 11  08:54 30  33:45 33  01:58 17  02:31 21  04:49 31  08:01 23  05:32 20  02:55 21  00:53 12  00:32 10
                                                    01:42     01:58     00:30     00:39     05:29     18:50     00:29     00:13     02:48     01:41     01:13     00:47     00:04    -00:05   
 32. Marko Avikson              01:36:20 17:12:10   09:57 13  12:44 19  16:01 23  23:40 25  36:59 32  56:16 29  58:44 29  61:55 30  71:13 31  82:58 32  91:27 32  95:01 32  95:42 32  96:20 32 01:36:20
     7987 Kobras                                    09:57 13  02:47 30  03:17 29  07:39 29  13:19 32  19:17 21  02:28 31  03:11 32  09:18 32  11:45 31  08:29 33  03:34 27  00:41  1  00:38 23
                                                    01:13     01:27     01:54     03:42     09:54     04:22     00:59     00:53     07:17     05:25     04:10     01:26    -00:08     00:01   
 33. Ilmar Ansko                01:36:39 16:46:26   11:37 25  18:02 31  21:05 31  26:10 29  43:45 33  67:26 33  69:21 33  74:58 33  78:35 33  86:02 33  92:41 33  95:11 33  96:04 33  96:39 33 01:36:39
    15855 Tartu Observatoorium                      11:37 25  06:25 33  03:03 28  05:05 17  17:35 33  23:41 27  01:55 13  05:37 33  03:37 29  07:27 15  06:39 30  02:30 10  00:53 12  00:35 17
                                                    02:53     05:05     01:40     01:08     14:10     08:46     00:26     03:19     01:36     01:07     02:20     00:22     00:04    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:28     01:13     00:58     03:21     02:50     13:49     01:29     01:48     02:00     06:11     04:03     02:03     00:41     00:25   00:49:19

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Taimar Tilgre              00:53:52 17:47:39   05:07  2  11:36  2  19:11  1  22:00  1  25:58  1  36:37  1  39:55  1  43:40  1  48:16  1  50:19  1  52:17  1  53:23  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
    11712 Kobras                                    05:07  2  06:29  2  07:35  1  02:49  2  03:58  5  10:39  1  03:18  3  03:45  4  04:36  2  02:03  1  01:58  1  01:06  3  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Raud                01:01:02 18:24:53   05:13  3  12:35  4  22:44  4  26:54  3  30:47  3  43:23  3  46:26  2  50:19  2  54:17  2  56:54  2  59:18  2  60:29  2  61:02  2 01:01:02
    18210                                           05:13  3  07:22  4  10:09  3  04:10  4  03:53  4  12:36  2  03:03  2  03:53  5  03:58  1  02:37  5  02:24  2  01:11  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:06     00:53     02:34     01:21    -00:05     01:57    -00:15     00:08    -00:38     00:34     00:26     00:05     00:04   
  3. Kristo Sirk                01:01:52 16:46:48   04:54  1  11:39  3  22:16  3  24:58  2  27:59  2  42:46  2  47:37  3  51:07  3  55:46  3  57:57  3  60:21  3  61:23  3  61:52  3 01:01:52
    11785 Kobras                                    04:54  1  06:45  3  10:37  4  02:42  1  03:01  1  14:47  3  04:51  5  03:30  2  04:39  3  02:11  2  02:24  2  01:02  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:13     00:16     03:02    -00:07    -00:57     04:08     01:33    -00:15     00:03     00:08     00:26    -00:04     00:00   
  4. Kärt Urgand                01:10:25 17:19:52   05:39  5  14:29  5  25:08  5  28:36  4  31:43  4  49:51  4  53:56  4  57:28  4  62:23  4  64:53  4  67:31  4  69:49  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
     4957 Kobras                                    05:39  5  08:50  5  10:39  5  03:28  3  03:07  2  18:08  4  04:05  4  03:32  3  04:55  5  02:30  3  02:38  4  02:18  6  00:36  4
                                                    00:32     02:21     03:04     00:39    -00:51     07:29     00:47    -00:13     00:19     00:27     00:40     01:12     00:07   
  5. Tõnu Arrak                 01:23:55 18:16:49   05:32  4  11:22  1  20:40  2  41:56  6  45:21  6  66:13  5  69:09  5  71:59  5  76:51  5  79:22  5  82:08  5  83:13  5  83:55  5 01:23:55
    15859 Velo                                      05:32  4  05:50  1  09:18  2  21:16  6  03:25  3  20:52  5  02:56  1  02:50  1  04:52  4  02:31  4  02:46  5  01:05  2  00:42  5
                                                    00:25    -00:39     01:43     18:27    -00:33     10:13    -00:22    -00:55     00:16     00:28     00:48    -00:01     00:13   
  6. Henn Korjus                01:37:06 16:30:41   07:59  6  20:02  6  34:26  6  39:04  5  43:06  5  67:36  6  72:31  6  78:45  6  85:54  6  90:58  6  94:28  6  96:24  6  97:06  6 01:37:06
    13082 EMÜ                                       07:59  6  12:03  6  14:24  6  04:38  5  04:02  6  24:30  6  04:55  6  06:14  6  07:09  6  05:04  6  03:30  6  01:56  5  00:42  5
                                                    02:52     05:34     06:49     01:49     00:04     13:51     01:37     02:29     02:33     03:01     01:32     00:50     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     05:50     07:35     02:42     03:01     10:39     02:56     02:50     03:58     02:03     01:58     01:02     00:29   00:49:57

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:51:21 17:41:23   02:22 11  09:03  3  13:58  3  18:29  3  21:19  1  29:09  1  31:20  1  32:57  1  34:48  1  38:10  1  43:32  1  49:31  1  50:43  1  51:21  1 00:51:21
     2599 Võru                                      02:22 11  06:41  5  04:55  4  04:31  2  02:50  2  07:50  1  02:11 10  01:37  4  01:51  1  03:22  3  05:22  5  05:59  5  01:12 21  00:38 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Hallik               00:51:47 17:44:44   02:07  3  07:33  1  13:15  2  18:27  2  21:29  2  30:28  2  32:34  2  34:12  2  36:05  2  39:31  2  44:19  2  50:16  2  51:17  2  51:47  2 00:51:47
     3049 JOKA                                      02:07  3  05:26  1  05:42  9  05:12  7  03:02  5  08:59  8  02:06  7  01:38  5  01:53  2  03:26  4  04:48  2  05:57  4  01:01  8  00:30  3
                                                   -00:15    -01:15     00:47     00:41     00:12     01:09    -00:05     00:01     00:02     00:04    -00:34    -00:02    -00:11    -00:08   
  3. Kristi Vassil              00:53:12 17:44:00   02:13  4  08:06  2  12:50  1  17:47  1  21:33  3  31:03  3  33:05  3  35:02  3  36:55  3  40:27  3  45:35  3  51:34  3  52:33  3  53:12  3 00:53:12
      557 Ilves                                     02:13  4  05:53  2  04:44  2  04:57  5  03:46 12  09:30 11  02:02  6  01:57 14  01:53  2  03:32  5  05:08  4  05:59  5  00:59  5  00:39 19
                                                   -00:09    -00:48    -00:11     00:26     00:56     01:40    -00:09     00:20     00:02     00:10    -00:14     00:00    -00:13     00:01   
  4. Avo Veermäe                00:55:42 18:32:48   02:52 30  09:10  4  14:30  5  19:37  5  22:56  5  31:09  4  33:25  4  35:29  4  37:37  4  42:22  4  47:55  4  54:06  4  55:06  4  55:42  4 00:55:42
      141 Ilves                                     02:52 30  06:18  3  05:20  6  05:07  6  03:19  8  08:13  3  02:16 11  02:04 21  02:08 14  04:45 14  05:33  8  06:11  7  01:00  7  00:36 10
                                                    00:30    -00:23     00:25     00:36     00:29     00:23     00:05     00:27     00:17     01:23     00:11     00:12    -00:12    -00:02   
  5. Heini Tammik               00:56:36 18:09:28   02:21 10  09:12  6  14:20  4  19:09  4  22:15  4  33:23  5  36:34  5  38:45  6  40:43  6  44:03  6  49:34  6  54:57  6  55:58  5  56:36  5 00:56:36
     1311 Kape                                      02:21 10  06:51  6  05:08  5  04:49  3  03:06  7  11:08 22  03:11 32  02:11 25  01:58  7  03:20  1  05:31  7  05:23  1  01:01  8  00:38 16
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:13     00:18     00:16     03:18     01:00     00:34     00:07    -00:02     00:09    -00:36    -00:11     00:00   
  6. Janek Piirisild            00:56:41 17:35:24   02:41 22  15:05 29  19:48 22  24:15 12  27:07  9  35:07  7  37:08  7  38:38  5  40:41  5  44:01  5  49:23  5  54:54  5  56:05  6  56:41  6 00:56:41
     5037 Võru                                      02:41 22  12:24 30  04:43  1  04:27  1  02:52  3  08:00  2  02:01  5  01:30  1  02:03 11  03:20  1  05:22  5  05:31  2  01:11 20  00:36 10
                                                    00:19     05:43    -00:12    -00:04     00:02     00:10    -00:10    -00:07     00:12    -00:02     00:00    -00:28    -00:01    -00:02   
  7. Lembit Nöps                01:00:36 18:11:12   02:18  8  09:10  4  14:48  6  19:44  6  26:26  8  35:29  8  37:27  8  39:16  8  41:21  8  45:41  7  51:25  7  59:00  7  59:56  7  60:36  7 01:00:36
     1100 Ilves                                     02:18  8  06:52  7  05:38  8  04:56  4  06:42 41  09:03  9  01:58  4  01:49  8  02:05 12  04:20 11  05:44 10  07:35 20  00:56  1  00:40 22
                                                   -00:04     00:11     00:43     00:25     03:52     01:13    -00:13     00:12     00:14     00:58     00:22     01:36    -00:16     00:02   
  8. Janek Riives               01:04:11 18:14:50   04:19 40  10:48 15  15:41  9  21:03  7  26:09  6  38:38 11  41:11 11  43:04 10  44:59  9  49:30  9  55:40  9  62:40  8  63:41  8  64:11  8 01:04:11
     7680 TÜ                                        04:19 40  06:29  4  04:53  3  05:22  9  05:06 34  12:29 28  02:33 14  01:53 11  01:55  4  04:31 12  06:10 16  07:00 12  01:01  8  00:30  3
                                                    01:57    -00:12    -00:02     00:51     02:16     04:39     00:22     00:16     00:04     01:09     00:48     01:01    -00:11    -00:08   
  9. Siim Helmoja               01:05:05 16:46:45   02:05  2  09:55 10  15:32  8  25:36 16  28:40 13  38:47 12  41:32 12  43:23 12  45:38 12  50:29 11  56:22 10  63:31  9  64:38  9  65:05  9 01:05:05
    13539 Kobras                                    02:05  2  07:50 12  05:37  7  10:04 36  03:04  6  10:07 14  02:45 18  01:51 10  02:15 16  04:51 16  05:53 13  07:09 15  01:07 13  00:27  1
                                                   -00:17     01:09     00:42     05:33     00:14     02:17     00:34     00:14     00:24     01:29     00:31     01:10    -00:05    -00:11   
 10. Saima Värton               01:05:34 16:38:07   02:38 21  10:28 12  16:32 10  23:30 10  27:08 10  38:31 10  40:59  9  43:02  9  45:12 10  50:04 10  56:35 11  63:40 10  65:00 10  65:34 10 01:05:34
      213 Kobras                                    02:38 21  07:50 12  06:04 14  06:58 20  03:38 11  11:23 23  02:28 12  02:03 19  02:10 15  04:52 17  06:31 18  07:05 14  01:20 26  00:34  8
                                                    00:16     01:09     01:09     02:27     00:48     03:33     00:17     00:26     00:19     01:30     01:09     01:06     00:08    -00:04   
 11. Reet Johanson              01:06:00 16:56:55   01:57  1  09:23  7  17:52 15  23:19  9  26:18  7  34:57  6  37:04  6  39:00  7  40:57  7  46:30  8  51:35  8  64:12 12  65:21 11  66:00 11 01:06:00
     1487 Kobras                                    01:57  1  07:26 10  08:29 35  05:27 10  02:59  4  08:39  5  02:07  8  01:56 13  01:57  6  05:33 24  05:05  3  12:37 39  01:09 17  00:39 19
                                                   -00:25     00:45     03:34     00:56     00:09     00:49    -00:04     00:19     00:06     02:11    -00:17     06:38    -00:03     00:01   
 12. Ago Käis                   01:06:25 17:29:48   03:54 38  16:06 31  21:54 26  33:46 34  36:29 33  45:27 25  47:09 24  48:52 22  50:59 20  54:31 17  59:18 14  64:53 13  65:57 12  66:25 12 01:06:25
     4314 Kobras                                    03:54 38  12:12 29  05:48 11  11:52 39  02:43  1  08:58  7  01:42  1  01:43  7  02:07 13  03:32  5  04:47  1  05:35  3  01:04 11  00:28  2
                                                    01:32     05:31     00:53     07:21    -00:07     01:08    -00:29     00:06     00:16     00:10    -00:35    -00:24    -00:08    -00:10   
 13. Anne Arold                 01:06:35 17:28:34   02:26 14  09:27  8  15:09  7  27:48 18  31:58 19  40:39 15  43:13 15  44:54 13  47:09 13  51:04 13  56:44 12  64:02 11  65:57 12  66:35 13 01:06:35
     3235 Ilves                                     02:26 14  07:01  8  05:42  9  12:39 40  04:10 22  08:41  6  02:34 16  01:41  6  02:15 16  03:55  8  05:40  9  07:18 17  01:55 42  00:38 16
                                                    00:04     00:20     00:47     08:08     01:20     00:51     00:23     00:04     00:24     00:33     00:18     01:19     00:43     00:00   
 14. Aigar Pindmaa              01:08:21 17:01:49   02:25 13  17:58 39  23:47 33  30:37 25  34:51 25  44:14 22  46:24 17  48:23 18  50:22 17  54:06 15  59:53 15  66:40 14  67:48 14  68:21 14 01:08:21
     3724 Võru                                      02:25 13  15:33 39  05:49 12  06:50 18  04:14 23  09:23 10  02:10  9  01:59 17  01:59  8  03:44  7  05:47 11  06:47 11  01:08 14  00:33  6
                                                    00:03     08:52     00:54     02:19     01:24     01:33    -00:01     00:22     00:08     00:22     00:25     00:48    -00:04    -00:05   
 15. Tarmo Tüür                 01:09:21 18:57:32   02:37 20  10:45 14  16:49 11  23:45 11  28:09 12  37:47  9  41:03 10  43:15 11  45:37 11  51:02 12  57:49 13  67:45 15  68:44 15  69:21 15 01:09:21
     5115                                           02:37 20  08:08 14  06:04 14  06:56 19  04:24 25  09:38 12  03:16 33  02:12 27  02:22 24  05:25 20  06:47 22  09:56 30  00:59  5  00:37 13
                                                    00:15     01:27     01:09     02:25     01:34     01:48     01:05     00:35     00:31     02:03     01:25     03:57    -00:13    -00:01   
 16. Indrek Sander              01:10:20 17:43:26   02:30 17  12:08 21  18:21 16  24:53 14  29:58 16  41:47 16  44:48 16  46:46 16  49:01 16  53:14 14  60:33 16  68:26 16  69:36 16  70:20 16 01:10:20
     8602 Tartu                                     02:30 17  09:38 22  06:13 17  06:32 17  05:05 33  11:49 25  03:01 27  01:58 15  02:15 16  04:13 10  07:19 30  07:53 21  01:10 18  00:44 27
                                                    00:08     02:57     01:18     02:01     02:15     03:59     00:50     00:21     00:24     00:51     01:57     01:54    -00:02     00:06   
 17. Mati Külaase               01:10:51 17:37:47   02:18  8  17:07 33  23:04 31  28:32 21  33:57 22  43:42 20  46:28 19  48:22 17  50:41 18  56:40 19  62:43 18  69:22 17  70:18 17  70:51 17 01:10:51
     3685 Võru                                      02:18  8  14:49 38  05:57 13  05:28 11  05:25 36  09:45 13  02:46 19  01:54 12  02:19 22  05:59 28  06:03 14  06:39  9  00:56  1  00:33  6
                                                   -00:04     08:08     01:02     00:57     02:35     01:55     00:35     00:17     00:28     02:37     00:41     00:40    -00:16    -00:05   
 18. Jaak Jaagus                01:11:34 18:37:32   02:48 26  12:52 22  19:12 19  25:42 17  29:33 14  39:58 14  42:31 13  45:49 15  48:09 15  54:23 16  60:55 17  69:42 18  70:50 18  71:34 18 01:11:34
     1217 Saku OK                                   02:48 26  10:04 24  06:20 18  06:30 16  03:51 16  10:25 17  02:33 14  03:18 42  02:20 23  06:14 30  06:32 19  08:47 26  01:08 14  00:44 27
                                                    00:26     03:23     01:25     01:59     01:01     02:35     00:22     01:41     00:29     02:52     01:10     02:48    -00:04     00:06   
 19. Ehtel Taevere              01:12:42 16:58:31   02:26 14  09:57 11  17:10 13  32:31 32  35:57 29  46:12 28  49:43 28  52:00 28  53:59 28  58:08 23  63:56 21  70:57 20  72:03 19  72:42 19 01:12:42
     5008 Kape                                      02:26 14  07:31 11  07:13 24  15:21 41  03:26  9  10:15 16  03:31 35  02:17 29  01:59  8  04:09  9  05:48 12  07:01 13  01:06 12  00:39 19
                                                    00:04     00:50     02:18     10:50     00:36     02:25     01:20     00:40     00:08     00:47     00:26     01:02    -00:06     00:01   
 20. Rein Prank                 01:13:04 18:41:01   02:48 26  11:13 17  18:34 17  24:21 13  30:48 17  44:39 24  47:08 23  49:19 25  51:57 22  56:45 20  63:32 20  70:55 19  72:12 20  73:04 20 01:13:04
      708 Kape                                      02:48 26  08:25 17  07:21 27  05:47 12  06:27 40  13:51 32  02:29 13  02:11 25  02:38 31  04:48 15  06:47 22  07:23 19  01:17 24  00:52 40
                                                    00:26     01:44     02:26     01:16     03:37     06:01     00:18     00:34     00:47     01:26     01:25     01:24     00:05     00:14   
 21. Marje Tobreluts            01:14:10 17:17:13   02:17  7  10:41 13  17:02 12  22:21  8  27:18 11  39:45 13  42:37 14  45:00 14  47:15 14  59:43 27  65:48 25  72:14 22  73:28 21  74:10 21 01:14:10
     1314 Kobras                                    02:17  7  08:24 16  06:21 19  05:19  8  04:57 30  12:27 27  02:52 22  02:23 33  02:15 16  12:28 41  06:05 15  06:26  8  01:14 23  00:42 25
                                                   -00:05     01:43     01:26     00:48     02:07     04:37     00:41     00:46     00:24     09:06     00:43     00:27     00:02     00:04   
 22. Kärt Kürsa                 01:14:25 17:20:59   02:34 19  10:57 16  17:48 14  25:28 15  29:44 15  43:36 19  46:25 18  48:35 19  53:19 27  58:13 24  64:52 23  72:01 21  73:43 22  74:25 22 01:14:25
     5520 Kobras                                    02:34 19  08:23 15  06:51 21  07:40 23  04:16 24  13:52 33  02:49 20  02:10 24  04:44 40  04:54 18  06:39 21  07:09 15  01:42 38  00:42 25
                                                    00:12     01:42     01:56     03:09     01:26     06:02     00:38     00:33     02:53     01:32     01:17     01:10     00:30     00:04   
 23. Mari Arold                 01:14:45 17:37:24   02:44 25  17:26 35  23:33 32  30:51 27  35:31 28  44:08 21  46:46 22  48:49 21  52:08 24  60:06 29  66:38 28  73:18 23  74:15 23  74:45 23 01:14:45
     3016                                           02:44 25  14:42 36  06:07 16  07:18 22  04:40 27  08:37  4  02:38 17  02:03 19  03:19 37  07:58 36  06:32 19  06:40 10  00:57  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:22     08:01     01:12     02:47     01:50     00:47     00:27     00:26     01:28     04:36     01:10     00:41    -00:15    -00:08   
 24. Triin Aedmäe               01:15:15 17:05:42   02:29 16  15:26 30  21:59 27  28:17 20  31:50 18  42:04 17  46:39 21  49:07 24  51:07 21  59:45 28  66:11 26  73:30 24  74:38 24  75:15 24 01:15:15
     4401 Kobras                                    02:29 16  12:57 32  06:33 20  06:18 15  03:33 10  10:14 15  04:35 42  02:28 34  02:00 10  08:38 37  06:26 17  07:19 18  01:08 14  00:37 13
                                                    00:07     06:16     01:38     01:47     00:43     02:24     02:24     00:51     00:09     05:16     01:04     01:20    -00:04    -00:01   
 25. Endel Remmet               01:15:43 16:52:27   02:50 29  11:35 19  19:04 18  28:55 22  32:41 21  43:34 18  46:34 20  48:42 20  50:57 19  56:27 18  63:25 19  73:34 25  75:02 25  75:43 25 01:15:43
      706 Kape                                      02:50 29  08:45 18  07:29 28  09:51 35  03:46 12  10:53 20  03:00 26  02:08 22  02:15 16  05:30 22  06:58 25  10:09 33  01:28 32  00:41 24
                                                    00:28     02:04     02:34     05:20     00:56     03:03     00:49     00:31     00:24     02:08     01:36     04:10     00:16     00:03   
 26. Madli-Johanna Maidla       01:16:01 18:19:33   02:15  5  11:29 18  19:15 20  28:12 19  32:02 20  45:30 26  47:27 25  49:03 23  52:05 23  57:34 22  64:59 24  73:55 26  75:16 26  76:01 26 01:16:01
      717 Kobras                                    02:15  5  09:14 19  07:46 29  08:57 28  03:50 15  13:28 29  01:57  3  01:36  3  03:02 35  05:29 21  07:25 32  08:56 27  01:21 27  00:45 31
                                                   -00:07     02:33     02:51     04:26     01:00     05:38    -00:14    -00:01     01:11     02:07     02:03     02:57     00:09     00:07   
 27. Riina Kivikas              01:16:52 16:51:33   03:27 33  13:21 24  20:14 23  29:59 24  34:04 23  44:38 23  47:47 26  49:55 26  52:20 25  57:32 21  64:36 22  74:41 27  76:12 27  76:52 27 01:16:52
      707 Ilves                                     03:27 33  09:54 23  06:53 22  09:45 34  04:05 20  10:34 19  03:09 31  02:08 22  02:25 26  05:12 19  07:04 26  10:05 32  01:31 35  00:40 22
                                                    01:05     03:13     01:58     05:14     01:15     02:44     00:58     00:31     00:34     01:50     01:42     04:06     00:19     00:02   
 28. Kaie Konsap                01:18:19 16:24:34   02:24 12  14:17 27  21:14 25  31:26 31  35:12 27  47:20 29  50:25 29  52:26 29  54:41 29  59:22 26  66:58 29  76:15 28  77:42 28  78:19 28 01:18:19
     4499 Võru                                      02:24 12  11:53 27  06:57 23  10:12 37  03:46 12  12:08 26  03:05 29  02:01 18  02:15 16  04:41 13  07:36 34  09:17 28  01:27 30  00:37 13
                                                    00:02     05:12     02:02     05:41     00:56     04:18     00:54     00:24     00:24     01:19     02:14     03:18     00:15    -00:01   
 29. Reet Rosenberg             01:19:16 16:59:19   02:16  6  09:38  9  25:13 34  31:04 28  35:03 26  45:32 27  49:31 27  51:21 27  53:17 26  58:48 25  66:11 26  77:25 29  78:42 29  79:16 29 01:19:16
     4412 Kobras                                    02:16  6  07:22  9  15:35 42  05:51 13  03:59 17  10:29 18  03:59 41  01:50  9  01:56  5  05:31 23  07:23 31  11:14 37  01:17 24  00:34  8
                                                   -00:06     00:41     10:40     01:20     01:09     02:39     01:48     00:13     00:05     02:09     02:01     05:15     00:05    -00:04   
 30. Getter Matto               01:22:46 16:32:18   02:43 24  14:51 28  22:52 30  30:43 26  36:10 32  50:10 32  53:01 31  55:23 31  58:16 31  64:43 32  71:49 31  80:34 30  82:10 31  82:46 30 01:22:46
    10142 Kobras                                    02:43 24  12:08 28  08:01 32  07:51 24  05:27 37  14:00 34  02:51 21  02:22 32  02:53 34  06:27 34  07:06 27  08:45 24  01:36 36  00:36 10
                                                    00:21     05:27     03:06     03:20     02:37     06:10     00:40     00:45     01:02     03:05     01:44     02:46     00:24    -00:02   
 31. Kersti Kristjuhan          01:22:53 17:18:40   03:38 37  13:10 23  20:24 24  29:16 23  34:16 24  50:40 35  53:33 35  55:48 32  58:24 32  64:39 31  72:31 32  80:56 31  82:06 30  82:53 31 01:22:53
     1084 HOK                                       03:38 37  09:32 21  07:14 25  08:52 27  05:00 31  16:24 37  02:53 23  02:15 28  02:36 30  06:15 31  07:52 35  08:25 23  01:10 18  00:47 35
                                                    01:16     02:51     02:19     04:21     02:10     08:34     00:42     00:38     00:45     02:53     02:30     02:26    -00:02     00:09   
 32. Tiiu Kaasik                01:26:31 16:46:54   02:48 26  19:40 40  27:47 40  34:04 35  38:11 35  49:05 30  52:12 30  54:10 30  56:34 30  62:08 30  68:56 30  84:18 32  85:43 32  86:31 32 01:26:31
      102 Ilves                                     02:48 26  16:52 41  08:07 34  06:17 14  04:07 21  10:54 21  03:07 30  01:58 15  02:24 25  05:34 25  06:48 24  15:22 41  01:25 29  00:48 36
                                                    00:26     10:11     03:12     01:46     01:17     03:04     00:56     00:21     00:33     02:12     01:26     09:23     00:13     00:10   
 33. Tauno Ohov                 01:27:13 17:55:36   03:29 34  13:56 25  22:37 28  31:12 29  36:01 30  50:36 33  53:30 33  56:00 33  59:20 34  65:07 33  74:21 33  84:40 33  86:23 33  87:13 33 01:27:13
        0                                           03:29 34  10:27 25  08:41 36  08:35 25  04:49 28  14:35 35  02:54 24  02:30 36  03:20 38  05:47 26  09:14 38  10:19 34  01:43 39  00:50 38
                                                    01:07     03:46     03:46     04:04     01:59     06:45     00:43     00:53     01:29     02:25     03:52     04:20     00:31     00:12   
 33. Ürjo Raitar                01:27:13 17:55:36   03:29 34  13:56 25  22:37 28  31:12 29  36:01 30  50:36 33  53:30 33  56:00 33  59:20 34  65:07 33  74:21 33  84:40 33  86:23 33  87:13 33 01:27:13
     1615                                           03:29 34  10:27 25  08:41 36  08:35 25  04:49 28  14:35 35  02:54 24  02:30 36  03:20 38  05:47 26  09:14 38  10:19 34  01:43 39  00:50 38
                                                    01:07     03:46     03:46     04:04     01:59     06:45     00:43     00:53     01:29     02:25     03:52     04:20     00:31     00:12   
 35. Mari Fjodorov              01:35:11 18:08:51   03:01 31  16:16 32  25:39 37  34:51 37  39:54 36  56:37 37  60:08 37  62:37 37  65:41 37  71:44 36  82:56 36  92:56 35  94:26 35  95:11 35 01:35:11
    15005 Otepää                                    03:01 31  13:15 33  09:23 39  09:12 31  05:03 32  16:43 38  03:31 35  02:29 35  03:04 36  06:03 29  11:12 40  10:00 31  01:30 34  00:45 31
                                                    00:39     06:34     04:28     04:41     02:13     08:53     01:20     00:52     01:13     02:41     05:50     04:01     00:18     00:07   
 36. Juhan Sedman               01:37:22 18:18:10   04:56 41  17:43 37  25:49 38  33:04 33  37:39 34  49:25 31  53:04 32  56:08 35  58:51 33  73:51 37  81:17 35  95:25 36  96:38 36  97:22 36 01:37:22
    13905 TÜ                                        04:56 41  12:47 31  08:06 33  07:15 21  04:35 26  11:46 24  03:39 37  03:04 41  02:43 32  15:00 42  07:26 33  14:08 40  01:13 22  00:44 27
                                                    02:34     06:06     03:11     02:44     01:45     03:56     01:28     01:27     00:52     11:38     02:04     08:09     00:01     00:06   
 37. Anne Rohtmets              01:38:20 16:22:16   03:04 32  17:31 36  25:19 36  34:45 36  42:27 40  55:56 36  59:00 36  61:41 36  64:13 36  70:28 35  84:18 37  95:44 37  97:28 37  98:20 37 01:38:20
    11985 SA TÜK                                    03:04 32  14:27 35  07:48 30  09:26 32  07:42 42  13:29 30  03:04 28  02:41 39  02:32 27  06:15 31  13:50 41  11:26 38  01:44 41  00:52 40
                                                    00:42     07:46     02:53     04:55     04:52     05:39     00:53     01:04     00:41     02:53     08:28     05:27     00:32     00:14   
 38. Sirje Lind                 01:45:36 16:57:00   03:30 36  17:44 38  27:44 39  36:48 39  42:17 39  62:04 38  65:33 38  68:13 38  80:12 41  87:06 40  95:06 40 103:27 38 104:50 38 105:36 38 01:45:36
     3895 Kape                                      03:30 36  14:14 34  10:00 40  09:04 29  05:29 38  19:47 39  03:29 34  02:40 38  11:59 42  06:54 35  08:00 36  08:21 22  01:23 28  00:46 34
                                                    01:08     07:33     05:05     04:33     02:39     11:57     01:18     01:03     10:08     03:32     02:38     02:22     00:11     00:08   
 39. Epp Voitka                 01:45:54 17:32:26   02:41 22  12:07 20  19:25 21  37:04 40  41:08 38  66:43 40  70:35 41  72:54 41  75:27 39  87:43 41  94:56 39 103:42 39 105:10 39 105:54 39 01:45:54
    16421 Võru                                      02:41 22  09:26 20  07:18 26  17:39 42  04:04 19  25:35 41  03:52 39  02:19 31  02:33 28  12:16 39  07:13 29  08:46 25  01:28 32  00:44 27
                                                    00:19     02:45     02:23     13:08     01:14     17:45     01:41     00:42     00:42     08:54     01:51     02:47     00:16     00:06   
 40. Sigrid Saluri              01:51:33 18:15:10   04:04 39  32:36 42  44:00 42  53:08 42  58:24 42  72:11 42  75:57 42  78:38 42  81:23 42  90:49 42  99:10 41 108:44 40 110:21 40 111:33 40 01:51:33
    12211 Kobras                                    04:04 39  28:32 42  11:24 41  09:08 30  05:16 35  13:47 31  03:46 38  02:41 39  02:45 33  09:26 38  08:21 37  09:34 29  01:37 37  01:12 42
                                                    01:42     21:51     06:29     04:37     02:26     05:57     01:35     01:04     00:54     06:04     02:59     03:35     00:25     00:34   
 41. Jaak Teppan                01:52:26 16:58:01   05:36 42  21:23 41  30:30 41  40:13 41  46:32 41  67:53 41  69:46 40  71:21 39  77:44 40  84:06 38  99:47 42 110:44 41 111:41 41 112:26 41 01:52:26
     3763 Ilves                                     05:36 42  15:47 40  09:07 38  09:43 33  06:19 39  21:21 40  01:53  2  01:35  2  06:23 41  06:22 33  15:41 42  10:57 36  00:57  3  00:45 31
                                                    03:14     09:06     04:12     05:12     03:29     13:31    -00:18    -00:02     04:32     03:00     10:19     04:58    -00:15     00:07   
 42. Väino Kivioja              01:53:48 17:33:17   02:32 18  17:16 34  25:15 35  36:10 38  40:10 37  65:46 39  69:40 39  71:57 40  74:31 38  86:55 39  94:07 38 111:32 42 112:59 42 113:48 42 01:53:48
     8997 Ruusa                                     02:32 18  14:44 37  07:59 31  10:55 38  04:00 18  25:36 42  03:54 40  02:17 29  02:34 29  12:24 40  07:12 28  17:25 42  01:27 30  00:49 37
                                                    00:10     08:03     03:04     06:24     01:10     17:46     01:43     00:40     00:43     09:02     01:50     11:26     00:15     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:26     04:43     04:27     02:43     07:50     01:42     01:30     01:51     03:20     04:47     05:23     00:56     00:27   00:47:02

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 9 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Maret Vaher                00:34:29 18:30:50   09:30  1  12:01  1  14:22  1  16:23  1  19:32  1  22:31  1  27:57  1  33:02  1  33:54  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
     1065 Kobras                                    09:30  1  02:31  3  02:21  2  02:01  2  03:09  1  02:59  1  05:26  1  05:05  1  00:52  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oliver Kütt                00:46:50 18:26:19   10:44  2  12:40  2  14:49  2  16:46  2  20:23  2  24:42  2  36:08  2  45:39  2  46:22  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
     7776 Ilves                                     10:44  2  01:56  1  02:09  1  01:57  1  03:37  2  04:19  2  11:26 31  09:31 18  00:43  1  00:28  1
                                                    01:14    -00:35    -00:12    -00:04     00:28     01:20     06:00     04:26    -00:09    -00:07   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:47:47 17:30:27   11:15  3  13:44  3  18:06  3  20:55  3  27:14  3  33:15  3  39:20  3  45:51  3  47:13  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
    10140 Kobras                                    11:15  3  02:29  2  04:22 16  02:49  4  06:19 14  06:01 13  06:05  5  06:31  2  01:22 13  00:34  2
                                                    01:45    -00:02     02:01     00:48     03:10     03:02     00:39     01:26     00:30    -00:01   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:17 18:01:35   15:15 13  19:29 15  22:30 11  25:25 10  30:19  8  35:11  8  41:22  6  48:34  5  49:42  4  50:17  4 00:50:17
     1064 Võru                                      15:15 13  04:14 21  03:01  3  02:55  5  04:54  4  04:52  8  06:11  7  07:12  5  01:08  3  00:35  3
                                                    05:45     01:43     00:40     00:54     01:45     01:53     00:45     02:07     00:16     00:00   
  5. Rein Raid                  00:50:46 17:49:24   14:39 11  17:40 10  21:52  9  24:54  8  30:21  9  34:53  7  40:23  4  48:32  4  49:49  5  50:46  5 00:50:46
     4336 Kape                                      14:39 11  03:01 11  04:12 13  03:02  6  05:27  8  04:32  3  05:30  2  08:09  9  01:17  9  00:57 27
                                                    05:09     00:30     01:51     01:01     02:18     01:33     00:04     03:04     00:25     00:22   
  6. Mihhail Taivere            00:52:05 15:34:41   12:25  5  14:58  4  22:46 13  26:05 12  30:10  7  34:44  5  41:35  8  48:34  5  51:18  6  52:05  6 00:52:05
     1677 Kape                                      12:25  5  02:33  4  07:48 31  03:19 12  04:05  3  04:34  4  06:51 11  06:59  4  02:44 32  00:47 15
                                                    02:55     00:02     05:27     01:18     00:56     01:35     01:25     01:54     01:52     00:12   
  7. Anu Iher                   00:53:11 17:22:29   13:07  6  16:05  6  20:18  6  23:44  6  29:05  4  34:48  6  41:15  5  51:12  7  52:31  7  53:11  7 00:53:11
     5654                                           13:07  6  02:58  8  04:13 14  03:26 15  05:21  6  05:43 10  06:27  8  09:57 22  01:19 11  00:40  6
                                                    03:37     00:27     01:52     01:25     02:12     02:44     01:01     04:52     00:27     00:05   
  8. Lumileid Hälvin            00:53:21 17:34:20   12:21  4  15:19  5  18:43  4  21:20  4  29:46  6  34:34  4  41:34  7  51:32  8  52:45  8  53:21  8 00:53:21
    12362 Kobras                                    12:21  4  02:58  8  03:24  6  02:37  3  08:26 24  04:48  7  07:00 12  09:58 23  01:13  5  00:36  5
                                                    02:51     00:27     01:03     00:36     05:17     01:49     01:34     04:53     00:21     00:01   
  9. Heino Mardiste             00:54:37 18:36:28   13:45  7  16:39  7  19:45  5  22:52  5  29:20  5  38:36 11  44:29  9  52:43  9  53:56  9  54:37  9 00:54:37
      676 Kape                                      13:45  7  02:54  6  03:06  4  03:07  8  06:28 17  09:16 26  05:53  3  08:14 10  01:13  5  00:41  9
                                                    04:15     00:23     00:45     01:06     03:19     06:17     00:27     03:09     00:21     00:06   
 10. Ats Virumäe                00:54:43 17:41:16   15:07 12  18:36 12  22:43 12  25:58 11  32:06 13  38:31 10  45:02 10  52:44 10  54:02 10  54:43 10 00:54:43
     3803 Võru                                      15:07 12  03:29 16  04:07 12  03:15 11  06:08 12  06:25 15  06:31  9  07:42  6  01:18 10  00:41  9
                                                    05:37     00:58     01:46     01:14     02:59     03:26     01:05     02:37     00:26     00:06   
 11. Lembit Vassil              00:57:06 17:44:05   15:32 14  19:00 14  23:04 15  26:29 14  31:54 11  37:10  9  45:08 11  54:50 11  56:12 11  57:06 11 00:57:06
      460 Ilves                                     15:32 14  03:28 15  04:04 11  03:25 14  05:25  7  05:16  9  07:58 18  09:42 20  01:22 13  00:54 25
                                                    06:02     00:57     01:43     01:24     02:16     02:17     02:32     04:37     00:30     00:19   
 12. Aili Laanjõe               00:57:35 16:58:02   17:14 18  20:28 17  23:57 16  27:11 15  32:47 14  38:48 12  46:12 12  55:16 12  56:47 12  57:35 12 00:57:35
     1989 Kobras                                    17:14 18  03:14 13  03:29  7  03:14 10  05:36  9  06:01 13  07:24 16  09:04 14  01:31 20  00:48 17
                                                    07:44     00:43     01:08     01:13     02:27     03:02     01:58     03:59     00:39     00:13   
 13. Uve Nummert                00:58:40 18:13:11   15:40 15  18:58 13  22:48 14  26:17 13  32:03 12  40:09 13  47:34 13  56:17 13  57:44 13  58:40 13 00:58:40
     1104 Kape                                      15:40 15  03:18 14  03:50  9  03:29 16  05:46 11  08:06 22  07:25 17  08:43 13  01:27 15  00:56 26
                                                    06:10     00:47     01:29     01:28     02:37     05:07     01:59     03:38     00:35     00:21   
 14. Valter Ploom               01:00:42 18:00:28   16:00 16  20:50 18  24:13 17  27:25 16  36:51 16  43:24 15  50:46 15  58:42 15  59:54 15  60:42 14 01:00:42
     3746 SA Tartu VTHK                             16:00 16  04:50 24  03:23  5  03:12  9  09:26 29  06:33 18  07:22 15  07:56  7  01:12  4  00:48 17
                                                    06:30     02:19     01:02     01:11     06:17     03:34     01:56     02:51     00:20     00:13   
 15. Riina Laanjõe              01:00:50 16:55:07   19:37 24  22:33 19  26:19 18  29:52 17  35:31 15  42:00 14  49:03 14  58:14 14  59:49 14  60:50 15 01:00:50
     2335 Kobras                                    19:37 24  02:56  7  03:46  8  03:33 17  05:39 10  06:29 17  07:03 13  09:11 16  01:35 21  01:01 29
                                                    10:07     00:25     01:25     01:32     02:30     03:30     01:37     04:06     00:43     00:26   
 15. Leili Prans                01:00:50 17:10:36   14:35 10  17:45 11  22:03 10  25:07  9  41:26 19  46:01 16  51:57 16  58:49 16  60:10 16  60:50 15 01:00:50
     4910 Ilves                                     14:35 10  03:10 12  04:18 15  03:04  7  16:19 32  04:35  5  05:56  4  06:52  3  01:21 12  00:40  6
                                                    05:05     00:39     01:57     01:03     13:10     01:36     00:30     01:47     00:29     00:05   
 17. Mare Leis                  01:04:30 17:36:47   21:08 26  27:13 26  32:04 25  37:44 23  43:04 22  47:43 18  54:27 17  62:31 17  63:46 17  64:30 17 01:04:30
     5012 Ilves                                     21:08 26  06:05 31  04:51 21  05:40 30  05:20  5  04:39  6  06:44 10  08:04  8  01:15  8  00:44 11
                                                    11:38     03:34     02:30     03:39     02:11     01:40     01:18     02:59     00:23     00:09   
 18. Annika Veske               01:12:55 18:21:58   16:14 17  19:57 16  31:28 23  35:18 21  41:41 20  55:00 22  62:20 21  70:56 19  72:10 18  72:55 18 01:12:55
     6099                                           16:14 17  03:43 17  11:31 33  03:50 21  06:23 16  13:19 28  07:20 14  08:36 12  01:14  7  00:45 13
                                                    06:44     01:12     09:10     01:49     03:14     10:20     01:54     03:31     00:22     00:10   
 19. Kersti Ploom               01:13:01 18:02:42   17:54 19  23:46 22  28:33 19  32:21 18  38:34 17  51:57 20  61:13 19  70:47 18  72:14 19  73:01 19 01:13:01
     3745 Tartu                                     17:54 19  05:52 28  04:47 20  03:48 20  06:13 13  13:23 29  09:16 24  09:34 19  01:27 15  00:47 15
                                                    08:24     03:21     02:26     01:47     03:04     10:24     03:50     04:29     00:35     00:12   
 20. Kaie Kivila                01:15:14 17:59:03   18:58 22  23:40 21  29:10 21  33:11 19  42:21 21  51:13 19  62:14 20  72:46 20  74:25 20  75:14 20 01:15:14
     2737 Ilves                                     18:58 22  04:42 23  05:30 25  04:01 23  09:10 28  08:52 24  11:01 30  10:32 24  01:39 25  00:49 19
                                                    09:28     02:11     03:09     02:00     06:01     05:53     05:35     05:27     00:47     00:14   
 21. Arnold Kristjuhan          01:15:55 17:26:26   22:38 27  31:23 28  36:36 28  40:56 27  48:01 24  53:54 21  64:37 22  73:42 21  75:11 21  75:55 21 01:15:55
     8521 TÜ                                        22:38 27  08:45 33  05:13 22  04:20 26  07:05 20  05:53 11  10:43 29  09:05 15  01:29 17  00:44 11
                                                    13:08     06:14     02:52     02:19     03:56     02:54     05:17     04:00     00:37     00:09   
 22. Maie Abram                 01:16:35 17:08:20   19:20 23  23:38 20  28:58 20  33:14 20  39:34 18  46:31 17  56:09 18  73:42 21  75:28 22  76:35 22 01:16:35
      146 Ilves                                     19:20 23  04:18 22  05:20 23  04:16 25  06:20 15  06:57 20  09:38 27  17:33 33  01:46 27  01:07 31
                                                    09:50     01:47     02:59     02:15     03:11     03:58     04:12     12:28     00:54     00:32   
 23. Helle Mürk                 01:19:53 17:38:27   27:28 28  31:20 27  36:02 27  41:31 28  49:13 26  57:02 23  66:13 23  77:14 23  79:03 23  79:53 23 01:19:53
      740 Võru                                      27:28 28  03:52 19  04:42 19  05:29 29  07:42 23  07:49 21  09:11 23  11:01 26  01:49 28  00:50 20
                                                    17:58     01:21     02:21     03:28     04:33     04:50     03:45     05:56     00:57     00:15   
 24. Mait Bratka                01:23:14 17:49:42   13:48  8  16:46  8  21:12  8  24:48  7  31:39 10  61:30 28  70:30 28  81:05 25  82:34 24  83:14 24 01:23:14
     4932 TÜ                                        13:48  8  02:58  8  04:26 17  03:36 19  06:51 18  29:51 33  09:00 21  10:35 25  01:29 17  00:40  6
                                                    04:18     00:27     02:05     01:35     03:42     26:52     03:34     05:30     00:37     00:05   
 25. Heli Viks                  01:23:45 17:36:33   28:51 31  32:41 29  37:13 29  40:36 25  50:17 27  58:42 26  67:58 24  77:41 24  82:55 25  83:45 25 01:23:45
     5017 Võru                                      28:51 31  03:50 18  04:32 18  03:23 13  09:41 30  08:25 23  09:16 24  09:43 21  05:14 33  00:50 20
                                                    19:21     01:19     02:11     01:22     06:32     05:26     03:50     04:38     04:22     00:15   
 26. Maria Oper                 01:24:19 18:03:34   28:30 30  33:26 30  41:05 30  45:00 30  52:03 29  58:03 24  68:37 26  81:48 28  83:26 27  84:19 26 01:24:19
    10196 Võru                                      28:30 30  04:56 25  07:39 30  03:55 22  07:03 19  06:00 12  10:34 28  13:11 28  01:38 24  00:53 24
                                                    19:00     02:25     05:18     01:54     03:54     03:01     05:08     08:06     00:46     00:18   
 27. Vampula Oper               01:24:26 18:03:44   28:25 29  33:38 31  41:07 31  44:41 29  51:57 28  58:38 25  68:01 25  81:26 26  83:24 26  84:26 27 01:24:26
    10195 Võru                                      28:25 29  05:13 27  07:29 29  03:34 18  07:16 21  06:41 19  09:23 26  13:25 29  01:58 29  01:02 30
                                                    18:55     02:42     05:08     01:33     04:07     03:42     03:57     08:20     01:06     00:27   
 28. Ilona Vanaveski            01:24:28 17:04:17   18:33 20  26:04 25  31:37 24  40:40 26  48:15 25  61:25 27  70:14 27  81:46 27  83:30 28  84:28 28 01:24:28
     2734 Ilves                                     18:33 20  07:31 32  05:33 26  09:03 31  07:35 22  13:10 27  08:49 20  11:32 27  01:44 26  00:58 28
                                                    09:03     05:00     03:12     07:02     04:26     10:11     03:23     06:27     00:52     00:23   
 29. Jaan Miljan                01:27:42 17:32:39   14:16  9  16:59  9  20:54  7  54:13 33  64:33 32  70:59 30  77:05 30  85:26 29  86:56 29  87:42 29 01:27:42
      227 Kape                                      14:16  9  02:43  5  03:55 10  33:19 33  10:20 31  06:26 16  06:06  6  08:21 11  01:30 19  00:46 14
                                                    04:46     00:12     01:34     31:18     07:11     03:27     00:40     03:16     00:38     00:11   
 30. Jüri Zimmermann            01:34:49 17:17:54   19:44 25  23:57 24  32:43 26  36:47 22  45:24 23  67:26 29  76:30 29  92:22 30  93:58 30  94:49 30 01:34:49
      127 Kape                                      19:44 25  04:13 20  08:46 32  04:04 24  08:37 25  22:02 32  09:04 22  15:52 32  01:36 22  00:51 22
                                                    10:14     01:42     06:25     02:03     05:28     19:03     03:38     10:47     00:44     00:16   
 31. Sulev Piiri                01:42:33 17:20:05   18:50 21  23:50 23  29:16 22  40:18 24  73:12 33  82:20 33  90:51 33 100:06 31 101:42 31 102:33 31 01:42:33
     4445 Kobras                                    18:50 21  05:00 26  05:26 24  11:02 32  32:54 33  09:08 25  08:31 19  09:15 17  01:36 22  00:51 22
                                                    09:20     02:29     03:05     09:01     29:45     06:09     03:05     04:10     00:44     00:16   
 32. Pii Müller                 01:47:41 17:19:42   30:46 32  36:44 32  43:15 32  47:58 31  56:38 30  76:08 31  90:29 31 104:26 32 106:26 32 107:41 32 01:47:41
    18053                                           30:46 32  05:58 29  06:31 27  04:43 27  08:40 26  19:30 30  14:21 32  13:57 30  02:00 30  01:15 32
                                                    21:16     03:27     04:10     02:42     05:31     16:31     08:55     08:52     01:08     00:40   
 32. Epp Paal                   01:47:41 17:19:42   30:46 32  36:44 32  43:15 32  47:58 31  56:38 30  76:08 31  90:29 31 104:26 32 106:26 32 107:41 32 01:47:41
    10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton                       30:46 32  05:58 29  06:31 27  04:43 27  08:40 26  19:30 30  14:21 32  13:57 30  02:00 30  01:15 32
                                                    21:16     03:27     04:10     02:42     05:31     16:31     08:55     08:52     01:08     00:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:30     01:56     02:09     01:57     03:09     02:59     05:26     05:05     00:43     00:28   00:33:22

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 7 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 49)   6.( 47)   7.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Pille Vinne                00:38:23 16:50:02   05:10  1  16:42  2  19:38  1  28:33  1  32:53  1  36:37  1  37:49  1  38:23  1 00:38:23
    15052 Kobras                                    05:10  1  11:32  2  02:56  2  08:55  1  04:20  3  03:44  3  01:12  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura-Liis Kütt            00:39:58 16:48:44   06:11  6  18:07  3  20:59  3  29:54  2  34:18  2  38:12  2  39:22  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
    14779 Kobras                                    06:11  6  11:56  3  02:52  1  08:55  1  04:24  4  03:54  4  01:10  1  00:36  6
                                                    01:01     00:24    -00:04     00:00     00:04     00:10    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Kelli Nurm                 00:49:54 17:33:15   05:22  2  14:43  1  20:37  2  39:49  5  43:54  3  48:06  3  49:20  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
    14843 Kobras                                    05:22  2  09:21  1  05:54 20  19:12 13  04:05  2  04:12  9  01:14  4  00:34  3
                                                    00:12    -02:11     02:58     10:17    -00:15     00:28     00:02     00:00   
  4. Erik Bleive                00:51:32 18:28:48   07:04  9  24:05  6  27:34  5  37:57  3  45:43  5  49:53  4  51:03  4  51:32  4 00:51:32
    11708 Kobras                                    07:04  9  17:01  9  03:29  7  10:23  3  07:46 20  04:10  8  01:10  1  00:29  1
                                                    01:54     05:29     00:33     01:28     03:26     00:26    -00:02    -00:05   
  5. Ulla Preeden               00:52:32 17:10:31   06:37  7  25:20 10  28:31  7  39:20  4  43:57  4  50:21  5  51:50  5  52:32  5 00:52:32
    11928 Räpina                                    06:37  7  18:43 17  03:11  4  10:49  5  04:37  6  06:24 19  01:29 11  00:42  9
                                                    01:27     07:11     00:15     01:54     00:17     02:40     00:17     00:08   
  6. Riho Laanoja               00:53:20 17:20:17   12:06 21  26:26 12  29:53 10  42:22  6  46:21  6  51:17  6  52:45  6  53:20  6 00:53:20
    16220 Põlva Politsei                            12:06 21  14:20  4  03:27  6  12:29  6  03:59  1  04:56 13  01:28 10  00:35  5
                                                    06:56     02:48     00:31     03:34    -00:21     01:12     00:16     00:01   
  7. Martin Sults               00:55:57 17:34:25   05:55  3  20:27  4  24:28  4  44:35  8  49:39  7  53:21  7  55:21  7  55:57  7 00:55:57
    11713 Kobras                                    05:55  3  14:32  5  04:01 11  20:07 15  05:04 10  03:42  1  02:00 18  00:36  6
                                                    00:45     03:00     01:05     11:12     00:44    -00:02     00:48     00:02   
  8. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:57:12 15:50:06   06:05  4  23:49  5  28:19  6  43:49  7  51:44  9  55:26  8  56:41  8  57:12  8 00:57:12
     5157 Ilves                                     06:05  4  17:44 14  04:30 14  15:30 10  07:55 21  03:42  1  01:15  5  00:31  2
                                                    00:55     06:12     01:34     06:35     03:35    -00:02     00:03    -00:03   
  9. Triin Sasi                 00:57:40 18:03:50   06:43  8  24:26  7  29:13  8  45:06  9  50:03  8  55:29  9  56:48  9  57:40  9 00:57:40
    11709 Vastse-Kuuste                             06:43  8  17:43 13  04:47 17  15:53 11  04:57  8  05:26 16  01:19  6  00:52 15
                                                    01:33     06:11     01:51     06:58     00:37     01:42     00:07     00:18   
 10. Kauri Kürsa                01:00:56 17:21:50   11:00 19  27:56 15  31:43 15  45:48 11  53:21 12  57:41 11  59:51 10  60:56 10 01:00:56
     6716 Põlva                                     11:00 19  16:56  8  03:47  9  14:05  9  07:33 18  04:20 12  02:10 19  01:05 22
                                                    05:50     05:24     00:51     05:10     03:13     00:36     00:58     00:31   
 11. Ere Kürsa                  01:00:59 17:21:51   11:01 20  27:56 15  31:43 15  45:46 10  53:21 12  57:39 10  59:57 11  60:59 11 01:00:59
     5934 Põlva                                     11:01 20  16:55  7  03:47  9  14:03  8  07:35 19  04:18 11  02:18 22  01:02 20
                                                    05:51     05:23     00:51     05:08     03:15     00:34     01:06     00:28   
 12. Vilve Liiskmann            01:02:01 17:38:15   07:56 13  28:30 17  33:55 17  47:48 13  53:07 10  59:24 12  61:13 13  62:01 12 01:02:01
     1439 Kobras                                    07:56 13  20:34 18  05:25 19  13:53  7  05:19 12  06:17 18  01:49 15  00:48 13
                                                    02:46     09:02     02:29     04:58     00:59     02:33     00:37     00:14   
 13. Maria Meitsar              01:02:02 16:35:04   08:45 14  26:12 11  30:33 13  46:35 12  53:11 11  59:36 13  61:12 12  62:02 13 01:02:02
    17346 Saverna                                   08:45 14  17:27 12  04:21 12  16:02 12  06:36 16  06:25 20  01:36 13  00:50 14
                                                    03:35     05:55     01:25     07:07     02:16     02:41     00:24     00:16   
 14. Janika Matto               01:02:21 17:28:19   10:04 18  26:53 13  30:27 12  50:57 14  55:58 14  60:11 14  61:36 14  62:21 14 01:02:21
    15073 Viluste                                   10:04 18  16:49  6  03:34  8  20:30 18  05:01  9  04:13 10  01:25  8  00:45 11
                                                    04:54     05:17     00:38     11:35     00:41     00:29     00:13     00:11   
 15. Igmar Matto                01:02:44 17:28:17   09:57 17  27:18 14  30:44 14  51:10 15  56:18 15  60:18 15  61:50 15  62:44 15 01:02:44
    14777 Viluste                                   09:57 17  17:21 11  03:26  5  20:26 17  05:08 11  04:00  6  01:32 12  00:54 17
                                                    04:47     05:49     00:30     11:31     00:48     00:16     00:20     00:20   
 16. Vesso Tamme                01:07:05 18:13:32   06:07  5  38:18 21  43:10 21  53:43 17  61:07 17  65:04 16  66:27 16  67:05 16 01:07:05
     9418                                           06:07  5  32:11 21  04:52 18  10:33  4  07:24 17  03:57  5  01:23  7  00:38  8
                                                    00:57     20:39     01:56     01:38     03:04     00:13     00:11     00:04   
 17. Marje Zernant              01:09:54 15:49:35   07:26 11  24:39  8  29:14  9  53:11 16  57:55 16  66:28 17  69:10 17  69:54 17 01:09:54
     5271                                           07:26 11  17:13 10  04:35 15  23:57 19  04:44  7  08:33 23  02:42 23  00:44 10
                                                    02:16     05:41     01:39     15:02     00:24     04:49     01:30     00:10   
 18. Kalju Johanson             01:16:33 17:07:33   07:17 10  42:25 22  45:35 22  65:39 21  70:08 20  74:08 19  75:34 18  76:33 18 01:16:33
     2339 Kobras                                    07:17 10  35:08 22  03:10  3  20:04 14  04:29  5  04:00  6  01:26  9  00:59 19
                                                    02:07     23:36     00:14     11:09     00:09     00:16     00:14     00:25   
 19. Kerdi Raud                 01:16:39 18:22:49   09:45 15  33:57 19  42:57 20  63:07 19  68:58 19  74:02 18  75:53 19  76:39 19 01:16:39
    18209                                           09:45 15  24:12 19  09:00 22  20:10 16  05:51 13  05:04 14  01:51 16  00:46 12
                                                    04:35     12:40     06:04     11:15     01:31     01:20     00:39     00:12   
 20. Krista Kõlli               01:17:36 16:32:45   12:41 23  30:29 18  34:52 18  62:50 18  68:53 18  74:30 20  76:40 20  77:36 20 01:17:36
    15393 Võru                                      12:41 23  17:48 16  04:23 13  27:58 21  06:03 14  05:37 17  02:10 19  00:56 18
                                                    07:31     06:16     01:27     19:03     01:43     01:53     00:58     00:22   
 21. Kersti Metsoja             01:21:10 17:33:25   07:33 12  25:18  9  29:55 11  64:40 20  73:31 21  78:39 21  80:18 21  81:10 21 01:21:10
    17033 Kobras                                    07:33 12  17:45 15  04:37 16  34:45 23  08:51 23  05:08 15  01:39 14  00:52 15
                                                    02:23     06:13     01:41     25:50     04:31     01:24     00:27     00:18   
 22. Karl Jaen Lainevool        01:32:40 16:53:24   09:46 16  35:08 20  41:11 19  75:02 22  81:34 22  89:06 22  91:18 22  92:40 22 01:32:40
     4209 Ilves                                     09:46 16  25:22 20  06:03 21  33:51 22  06:32 15  07:32 22  02:12 21  01:22 23
                                                    04:36     13:50     03:07     24:56     02:12     03:48     01:00     00:48   
 23. Külli Samuel               01:48:09 18:11:01   12:06 21  49:52 23  62:27 23  89:36 23  97:39 23 105:06 23 107:05 23 108:09 23 01:48:09
    18381                                           12:06 21  37:46 23  12:35 23  27:09 20  08:03 22  07:27 21  01:59 17  01:04 21
                                                    06:56     26:14     09:39     18:14     03:43     03:43     00:47     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     09:21     02:52     08:55     03:59     03:42     01:10     00:29   00:35:38

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 5 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 39)   4.( 50)   5.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Auli Sander                00:32:44 17:33:56   07:28  1  11:14  1  21:16  1  25:55  1  32:06  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
    11061 Veeriku kool                              07:28  1  03:46  1  10:02  1  04:39  1  06:11  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Tennisberg          00:36:54 17:53:17   08:06  2  12:15  2  22:25  2  27:37  2  36:21  2  36:54  2 00:36:54
    13687 Kesklinna Kool                            08:06  2  04:09  2  10:10  2  05:12  2  08:44  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:38     00:23     00:08     00:33     02:33    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:28     03:46     10:02     04:39     06:11     00:33   00:32:39

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 4 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 48)   4.( 97)  Finish              
  1. Johanna Laanoja            00:16:26 17:20:12   03:49  1  08:07  1  12:21  3  15:48  1  16:26  1 00:16:26
    14786 Põlva Spordikool                          03:49  1  04:18  1  04:14  6  03:27  1  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evely Ostrov               00:17:16 17:20:10   04:06  3  08:28  3  11:28  1  16:34  2  17:16  2 00:17:16
    17667 Põlva Spordikool                          04:06  3  04:22  2  03:00  2  05:06  5  00:42  7
                                                    00:17     00:04    -01:14     01:39     00:04   
  2. Anete Saar                 00:17:16 17:20:11   04:01  2  08:25  2  11:28  1  16:35  3  17:16  2 00:17:16
    17668 Põlva Spordikool                          04:01  2  04:24  3  03:03  3  05:07  6  00:41  6
                                                    00:12     00:06    -01:11     01:40     00:03   
  4. Mattias Maidla             00:21:17 17:25:25   04:32  4  12:35  5  15:41  4  20:41  4  21:17  4 00:21:17
    17356 Põlva Spordikool                          04:32  4  08:03  8  03:06  4  05:00  3  00:36  2
                                                    00:43     03:45    -01:08     01:33    -00:02   
  5. Kristiin Kalle             00:21:21 17:25:27   04:34  5  12:47  7  15:41  4  20:45  5  21:21  5 00:21:21
    16238 Põlva Spordikool                          04:34  5  08:13  9  02:54  1  05:04  4  00:36  2
                                                    00:45     03:55    -01:20     01:37    -00:02   
  6. Kaspar Karolin             00:24:58 17:30:29   05:48  7  12:38  6  16:20  6  24:13  6  24:58  6 00:24:58
    14470 Kiidjärve                                 05:48  7  06:50  6  03:42  5  07:53 10  00:45  8
                                                    01:59     02:32    -00:32     04:26     00:07   
  7. Oliver Tennisberg          00:25:29 18:08:31   04:39  6  09:50  4  20:05  7  24:55  7  25:29  7 00:25:29
    13688 MHG                                       04:39  6  05:11  4  10:15 17  04:50  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:50     00:53     06:01     01:23    -00:04   
  8. Erik Kersna                00:28:51 18:45:37   07:52 13  15:18  8  20:10  8  27:55  8  28:51  8 00:28:51
    13504                                           07:52 13  07:26  7  04:52  8  07:45  9  00:56 13
                                                    04:03     03:08     00:38     04:18     00:18   
  9. Robin Mihkel Tammaru       00:30:57 19:09:05   09:40 16  15:47  9  23:40 12  30:02  9  30:57  9 00:30:57
    14682                                           09:40 16  06:07  5  07:53 16  06:22  7  00:55 12
                                                    05:51     01:49     03:39     02:55     00:17   
 10. Karolin Laanjõe            00:32:40 18:19:51   08:01 14  16:32 11  22:55 10  31:55 11  32:40 10 00:32:40
    10961 Põlva                                     08:01 14  08:31 10  06:23 12  09:00 15  00:45  8
                                                    04:12     04:13     02:09     05:33     00:07   
 11. Paul Piirimäe              00:33:14 18:00:04   06:54 11  15:53 10  23:01 11  31:52 10  33:14 11 00:33:14
    12746 Põlva                                     06:54 11  08:59 12  07:08 14  08:51 14  01:22 18
                                                    03:05     04:41     02:54     05:24     00:44   
 12. Daniel Sibul               00:34:14 17:55:57   07:07 12  17:53 13  25:25 14  33:25 13  34:14 12 00:34:14
    18041 Põlva Spordikool                          07:07 12  10:46 13  07:32 15  08:00 11  00:49 10
                                                    03:18     06:28     03:18     04:33     00:11   
 13. Villem Piirimäe            00:34:26 18:00:01   09:46 17  18:25 14  23:55 13  33:15 12  34:26 13 00:34:26
    15088                                           09:46 17  08:39 11  05:30 11  09:20 16  01:11 17
                                                    05:57     04:21     01:16     05:53     00:33   
 14. Anita Laanejõe             00:36:11 16:29:13   05:55  8  17:40 12  22:45  9  35:18 14  36:11 14 00:36:11
    18504 Võru                                      05:55  8  11:45 15  05:05 10  12:33 17  00:53 11
                                                    02:06     07:27     00:51     09:06     00:15   
 15. Agnes Tennisberg           00:36:39 18:35:41   08:33 15  19:57 15  27:03 15  35:32 15  36:39 15 00:36:39
    14871                                           08:33 15  11:24 14  07:06 13  08:29 13  01:07 15
                                                    04:44     07:06     02:52     05:02     00:29   
 16. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:46:42 16:30:39   06:42 10  33:15 16  38:18 16  46:02 16  46:42 16 00:46:42
    17669 Põlva Spordikool                          06:42 10  26:33 19  05:03  9  07:44  8  00:40  5
                                                    02:53     22:15     00:49     04:17     00:02   
 17. Kerten Matto               00:47:20 16:30:55   06:39  9  33:30 17  38:19 17  46:21 17  47:20 17 00:47:20
     1435 Kobras                                    06:39  9  26:51 20  04:49  7  08:02 12  00:59 14
                                                    02:50     22:33     00:35     04:35     00:21   
 18. Kaur Hallik                01:14:49 18:10:20   18:51 18  39:33 18  50:32 19  73:40 18  74:49 18 01:14:49
    10245                                           18:51 18  20:42 18  10:59 19  23:08 19  01:09 16
                                                    15:02     16:24     06:45     19:41     00:31   
 19. Koit Hallik                01:16:16 18:10:32   19:50 19  39:51 19  50:28 18  73:49 19  76:16 19 01:16:16
    15085                                           19:50 19  20:01 17  10:37 18  23:21 20  02:27 20
                                                    16:01     15:43     06:23     19:54     01:49   
 20. Ebe Hallik                 01:16:32 18:09:59   20:39 20  40:05 20  51:26 20  74:32 20  76:32 20 01:16:32
    13105                                           20:39 20  19:26 16  11:21 20  23:06 18  02:00 19
                                                    16:50     15:08     07:07     19:39     01:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     04:18     02:54     03:27     00:34   00:15:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.05.2012 23:20:07 Kobras