Põlva 17 teisipäevak, Taevaskoja rist

31.07.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Antti Siima
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 32)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 57)  20.( 62)  21.( 50)  22.( 52)  23.( 47)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:55:57 17:50:37   01:04  1  07:43 10  08:19 10  10:13  9  11:44  9  14:50  5  16:45  3  17:45  2  21:23  2  22:09  2  25:53  2  27:04  2  29:55  2  31:38  2  33:28  2  35:19  2  37:25  1  39:19  1  44:23  1  47:40  1  50:06  1  53:17  1  54:27  1  55:43  1  55:57  1 00:55:57
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:04  1  06:39 10  00:36  2  01:54  3  01:31  1  03:06  1  01:55  1  01:00  3  03:38  3  00:46  2  03:44  6  01:11 12  02:51  3  01:43  5  01:50  2  01:51  1  02:06  3  01:54  5  05:04  3  03:17  3  02:26  1  03:11  2  01:10  2  01:16  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:56:38 18:14:00   01:24 10  05:44  5  06:26  5  08:18  2  10:06  3  15:04  6  17:43  6  18:42  6  22:21  5  23:07  5  26:45  5  27:31  5  30:25  5  32:00  5  33:52  4  36:01  3  38:12  2  40:04  2  44:56  2  48:03  2  50:48  2  53:42  2  54:58  2  56:22  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           01:24 10  04:20  4  00:42  7  01:52  2  01:48  7  04:58 13  02:39 10  00:59  2  03:39  4  00:46  2  03:38  5  00:46  1  02:54  5  01:35  1  01:52  4  02:09  2  02:11  4  01:52  4  04:52  1  03:07  1  02:45  6  02:54  1  01:16  4  01:24  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:20    -02:19     00:06    -00:02     00:17     01:52     00:44    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:06    -00:25     00:03    -00:08     00:02     00:18     00:05    -00:02    -00:12    -00:10     00:19    -00:17     00:06     00:08     00:02   
 3. Rene Post                 00:58:39 17:17:30   01:12  3  05:31  2  06:06  2  09:11  6  10:48  5  15:50  9  18:35  9  19:32  8  23:02  7  23:49  7  27:25  6  28:11  6  31:16  6  33:08  6  35:10  6  37:54  6  39:52  5  41:34  4  46:40  3  49:50  3  52:17  3  55:46  3  57:04  3  58:26  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:12  3  04:19  3  00:35  1  03:05 12  01:37  3  05:02 14  02:45 11  00:57  1  03:30  1  00:47  5  03:36  3  00:46  1  03:05  8  01:52  7  02:02  5  02:44 10  01:58  1  01:42  2  05:06  4  03:10  2  02:27  2  03:29  5  01:18  6  01:22  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:08    -02:20    -00:01     01:11     00:06     01:56     00:50    -00:03    -00:08     00:01    -00:08    -00:25     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:53    -00:08    -00:12     00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:18     00:08     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Tarvo Avaste              01:00:04 15:21:56   01:36 11  06:20  7  07:11  7  09:11  6  10:55  7  14:41  3  16:52  4  18:04  4  22:09  4  23:00  4  26:34  4  27:22  4  30:04  4  31:48  3  33:33  3  36:08  4  39:06  3  41:16  3  46:45  4  50:18  4  52:49  4  56:24  4  57:47  4  59:48  4  60:04  4 01:00:04
     480 Tammed                    M21E           01:36 11  04:44  7  00:51 11  02:00  5  01:44  6  03:46  2  02:11  7  01:12  6  04:05  8  00:51  7  03:34  2  00:48  4  02:42  1  01:44  6  01:45  1  02:35  8  02:58  9  02:10  8  05:29  5  03:33  5  02:31  3  03:35  6  01:23  8  02:01  9  00:16  7
                                                  00:32    -01:55     00:15     00:06     00:13     00:40     00:16     00:12     00:27     00:05    -00:10    -00:23    -00:09     00:01    -00:05     00:44     00:52     00:16     00:25     00:16     00:05     00:24     00:13     00:45     00:02   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:01:07 16:30:58   01:23  9  05:32  3  06:08  3  08:24  3  09:58  2  14:39  2  16:42  2  17:53  3  21:45  3  22:38  3  26:24  3  27:14  3  29:57  3  31:58  4  34:26  5  36:57  5  39:26  4  41:38  5  47:59  5  51:54  5  54:42  5  57:55  5  59:12  5  60:51  5  61:07  5 01:01:07
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:23  9  04:09  2  00:36  2  02:16  8  01:34  2  04:41  9  02:03  4  01:11  5  03:52  6  00:53  8  03:46  7  00:50  6  02:43  2  02:01  9  02:28  7  02:31  6  02:29  5  02:12  9  06:21  9  03:55  8  02:48  7  03:13  3  01:17  5  01:39  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:19    -02:30     00:00     00:22     00:03     01:35     00:08     00:11     00:14     00:07     00:02    -00:21    -00:08     00:18     00:38     00:40     00:23     00:18     01:17     00:38     00:22     00:02     00:07     00:23     00:02   
 6. Marten Vunukainen         01:03:58 17:47:52   01:15  5  06:54  9  07:36  9  09:40  8  11:19  8  15:40  7  17:56  8  20:33  9  24:06  9  24:52  9  28:40  8  29:39  8  32:50  7  34:31  7  36:22  7  38:32  7  41:09  6  42:58  6  49:34  6  53:56  6  56:47  6  60:59  6  62:11  6  63:48  6  63:58  6 01:03:58
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:15  5  05:39  9  00:42  7  02:04  6  01:39  5  04:21  7  02:16  8  02:37 16  03:33  2  00:46  2  03:48  8  00:59  9  03:11  9  01:41  4  01:51  3  02:10  3  02:37  6  01:49  3  06:36 11  04:22 11  02:51  9  04:12 12  01:12  3  01:37  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:11    -01:00     00:06     00:10     00:08     01:15     00:21     01:37    -00:05     00:00     00:04    -00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:19     00:31    -00:05     01:32     01:05     00:25     01:01     00:02     00:21    -00:04   
 7. Marek Atonen              01:05:54 18:56:30   01:14  4  05:43  4  06:25  4  08:42  4  10:38  4  14:47  4  16:52  4  18:24  5  22:29  6  23:28  6  27:44  7  28:42  7  33:12  9  35:15  9  39:25 10  41:58 10  44:03  8  46:10  7  52:08  7  55:45  7  58:33  7  62:26  7  63:45  7  65:44  7  65:54  7 01:05:54
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           01:14  4  04:29  5  00:42  7  02:17  9  01:56 10  04:09  3  02:05  5  01:32 11  04:05  8  00:59  9  04:16  9  00:58  8  04:30 13  02:03 10  04:10 16  02:33  7  02:05  2  02:07  7  05:58  7  03:37  6  02:48  7  03:53 10  01:19  7  01:59  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:10    -02:10     00:06     00:23     00:25     01:03     00:10     00:32     00:27     00:13     00:32    -00:13     01:39     00:20     02:20     00:42    -00:01     00:13     00:54     00:20     00:22     00:42     00:09     00:43    -00:04   
 8. Eduard Pukkonen           01:07:12 18:11:19   01:51 13  08:37 11  09:15 11  11:03 11  12:53 11  17:57 11  19:56 10  21:11 10  25:08 10  25:53 10  29:29 10  30:17 10  33:08  8  34:48  8  37:38  8  39:54  8  44:35  9  47:05  8  53:03  8  56:55  8  59:35  8  63:18  8  64:47  8  66:56  8  67:12  8 01:07:12
    4278 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:51 13  06:46 11  00:38  4  01:48  1  01:50  8  05:04 15  01:59  2  01:15  7  03:57  7  00:45  1  03:36  3  00:48  4  02:51  3  01:40  3  02:50 10  02:16  4  04:41 13  02:30 11  05:58  7  03:52  7  02:40  5  03:43  9  01:29  9  02:09 10  00:16  7
                                                  00:47     00:07     00:02    -00:06     00:19     01:58     00:04     00:15     00:19    -00:01    -00:08    -00:23     00:00    -00:03     01:00     00:25     02:35     00:36     00:54     00:35     00:14     00:32     00:19     00:53     00:02   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:08:50 16:08:13   01:05  2  05:05  1  05:43  1  07:41  1  09:18  1  13:31  1  15:32  1  16:39  1  20:20  1  21:07  1  24:40  1  25:26  1  28:24  1  30:03  1  32:43  1  35:08  1  49:02 11  50:38 11  55:41 10  59:02 10  61:34 10  65:10 10  66:17  9  68:39  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:05  2  04:00  1  00:38  4  01:58  4  01:37  3  04:13  4  02:01  3  01:07  4  03:41  5  00:47  5  03:33  1  00:46  1  02:58  6  01:39  2  02:40  9  02:25  5  13:54 18  01:36  1  05:03  2  03:21  4  02:32  4  03:36  7  01:07  1  02:22 13  00:11  3
                                                  00:01    -02:39     00:02     00:04     00:06     01:07     00:06     00:07     00:03     00:01    -00:11    -00:25     00:07    -00:04     00:50     00:34     11:48    -00:18    -00:01     00:04     00:06     00:25    -00:03     01:06    -00:03   
10. Per Ögren                 01:09:33 16:21:55   01:16  6  05:48  6  06:41  6  08:55  5  10:48  5  15:41  8  17:51  7  19:14  7  23:38  8  24:42  8  29:02  9  30:10  9  33:57 10  35:56 10  38:21  9  41:01  9  43:39  7  48:17  9  54:00  9  58:25  9  61:31  9  64:52  9  66:21 10  69:15 10  69:33 10 01:09:33
       0 Rootsi                    M21E           01:16  6  04:32  6  00:53 12  02:14  7  01:53  9  04:53 11  02:10  6  01:23  9  04:24 10  01:04 10  04:20 10  01:08 11  03:47 12  01:59  8  02:25  6  02:40  9  02:38  7  04:38 16  05:43  6  04:25 12  03:06 11  03:21  4  01:29  9  02:54 16  00:18 12
                                                  00:12    -02:07     00:17     00:20     00:22     01:47     00:15     00:23     00:46     00:18     00:36    -00:03     00:56     00:16     00:35     00:49     00:32     02:44     00:39     01:08     00:40     00:10     00:19     01:38     00:04   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:11:48 16:58:44   01:38 12  06:46  8  07:26  8  10:35 10  12:47 10  17:02 10  20:00 11  21:18 11  26:10 11  27:15 11  31:39 11  32:34 11  35:49 11  38:27 11  40:56 11  44:12 11  48:12 10  50:18 10  56:55 11  60:55 11  63:55 11  67:34 11  69:06 11  71:31 11  71:48 11 01:11:48
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:38 12  05:08  8  00:40  6  03:09 15  02:12 12  04:15  6  02:58 13  01:18  8  04:52 12  01:05 11  04:24 11  00:55  7  03:15 10  02:38 12  02:29  8  03:16 13  04:00 11  02:06  6  06:37 12  04:00  9  03:00 10  03:39  8  01:32 12  02:25 14  00:17 11
                                                  00:34    -01:31     00:04     01:15     00:41     01:09     01:03     00:18     01:14     00:19     00:40    -00:16     00:24     00:55     00:39     01:25     01:54     00:12     01:33     00:43     00:34     00:28     00:22     01:09     00:03   
12. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:14:36 17:36:33   01:17  7  08:42 12  09:32 12  11:58 12  14:09 12  18:23 12  21:09 12  22:41 12  27:22 12  28:35 12  34:00 12  35:03 12  38:35 12  40:48 12  43:38 12  46:26 12  49:13 12  53:00 12  59:23 12  63:53 12  67:08 12  71:09 12  72:39 12  74:17 12  74:36 12 01:14:36
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           01:17  7  07:25 12  00:50 10  02:26 11  02:11 11  04:14  5  02:46 12  01:32 11  04:41 11  01:13 13  05:25 14  01:03 10  03:32 11  02:13 11  02:50 10  02:48 11  02:47  8  03:47 15  06:23 10  04:30 13  03:15 13  04:01 11  01:30 11  01:38  6  00:19 13
                                                  00:13     00:46     00:14     00:32     00:40     01:08     00:51     00:32     01:03     00:27     01:41    -00:08     00:41     00:30     01:00     00:57     00:41     01:53     01:19     01:13     00:49     00:50     00:20     00:22     00:05   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:27:47 16:26:03   01:20  8  09:36 13  11:53 14  14:10 13  23:21 14  28:17 14  30:53 14  32:19 14  37:35 14  38:40 14  43:04 14  44:22 14  47:23 14  51:08 14  54:09 14  57:11 14  61:13 14  64:12 14  71:51 14  75:58 14  79:08 13  84:13 13  85:55 13  87:32 13  87:47 13 01:27:47
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:20  8  08:16 13  02:17 18  02:17  9  09:11 18  04:56 12  02:36  9  01:26 10  05:16 13  01:05 11  04:24 11  01:18 15  03:01  7  03:45 18  03:01 12  03:02 12  04:02 12  02:59 14  07:39 13  04:07 10  03:10 12  05:05 13  01:42 13  01:37  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:16     01:37     01:41     00:23     07:40     01:50     00:41     00:26     01:38     00:19     00:40     00:07     00:10     02:02     01:11     01:11     01:56     01:05     02:35     00:50     00:44     01:54     00:32     00:21     00:01   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:29:25 18:09:26   01:52 14  10:38 14  11:36 13  14:44 14  17:08 13  22:59 13  26:03 13  27:48 13  33:44 13  35:05 13  40:21 13  41:39 13  46:52 13  49:35 13  52:47 13  56:37 13  60:21 13  62:50 13  71:02 13  75:55 13  79:38 14  84:55 14  86:40 14  89:06 14  89:25 14 01:29:25
     247 Ilves                     M21E           01:52 14  08:46 14  00:58 13  03:08 14  02:24 13  05:51 16  03:04 14  01:45 13  05:56 14  01:21 14  05:16 13  01:18 15  05:13 15  02:43 13  03:12 13  03:50 14  03:44 10  02:29 10  08:12 14  04:53 14  03:43 14  05:17 14  01:45 14  02:26 15  00:19 13
                                                  00:48     02:07     00:22     01:14     00:53     02:45     01:09     00:45     02:18     00:35     01:32     00:07     02:22     01:00     01:22     01:59     01:38     00:35     03:08     01:36     01:17     02:06     00:35     01:10     00:05   
15. Hans Teearu               01:50:33 17:13:37   02:06 15  16:49 15  17:58 16  21:04 15  24:01 15  28:42 15  32:11 16  34:17 15  40:18 15  42:16 15  49:22 15  50:37 15  55:55 16  58:59 16  62:37 15  67:21 15  74:16 15  77:12 15  86:53 15  93:36 15  98:05 16 104:53 15 106:59 15 110:11 15 110:33 15 01:50:33
    5251                           M21E           02:06 15  14:43 18  01:09 15  03:06 13  02:57 15  04:41  9  03:29 16  02:06 14  06:01 15  01:58 18  07:06 17  01:15 13  05:18 18  03:04 15  03:38 14  04:44 15  06:55 14  02:56 12  09:41 18  06:43 15  04:29 16  06:48 17  02:06 17  03:12 17  00:22 17
                                                  01:02     08:04     00:33     01:12     01:26     01:35     01:34     01:06     02:23     01:12     03:22     00:04     02:27     01:21     01:48     02:53     04:49     01:02     04:37     03:26     02:03     03:37     00:56     01:56     00:08   
16. Karl Teearu               01:50:40 17:13:29   02:12 16  16:54 16  17:54 15  21:10 16  24:06 16  28:45 16  32:09 15  34:18 16  40:24 16  42:20 16  49:26 16  50:42 16  55:54 15  58:55 15  62:38 16  67:24 16  74:20 16  77:17 16  86:56 16  93:40 16  97:57 15 104:56 16 107:04 16 110:16 16 110:40 16 01:50:40
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           02:12 16  14:42 15  01:00 14  03:16 16  02:56 14  04:39  8  03:24 15  02:09 15  06:06 16  01:56 17  07:06 17  01:16 14  05:12 14  03:01 14  03:43 15  04:46 16  06:56 15  02:57 13  09:39 17  06:44 16  04:17 15  06:59 18  02:08 18  03:12 17  00:24 18
                                                  01:08     08:03     00:24     01:22     01:25     01:33     01:29     01:09     02:28     01:10     03:22     00:05     02:21     01:18     01:53     02:55     04:50     01:03     04:35     03:27     01:51     03:48     00:58     01:56     00:10   
17. Marju Villak              02:03:41 17:09:34   02:20 17  17:02 17  18:21 17  21:49 17  25:14 17  34:00 17  38:06 17  40:58 17  47:59 17  49:27 17  56:15 17  57:37 17  62:53 17  66:15 17  70:43 17  75:43 17  86:44 17  91:28 17 101:02 17 108:12 17 113:01 17 119:01 17 121:00 17 123:21 17 123:41 17 02:03:41
       0 Suusahullud               M21E           02:20 17  14:42 15  01:19 16  03:28 17  03:25 16  08:46 17  04:06 17  02:52 17  07:01 17  01:28 15  06:48 15  01:22 17  05:16 16  03:22 16  04:28 17  05:00 17  11:01 16  04:44 17  09:34 15  07:10 17  04:49 17  06:00 15  01:59 15  02:21 11  00:20 15
                                                  01:16     08:03     00:43     01:34     01:54     05:40     02:11     01:52     03:23     00:42     03:04     00:11     02:25     01:39     02:38     03:09     08:55     02:50     04:30     03:53     02:23     02:49     00:49     01:05     00:06   
17. Kadri Sepalaan            02:03:41 17:09:34   02:20 17  17:02 17  18:21 17  21:49 17  25:14 17  34:00 17  38:06 17  40:58 17  47:59 17  49:27 17  56:15 17  57:37 17  62:53 17  66:15 17  70:43 17  75:43 17  86:44 17  91:28 17 101:02 17 108:12 17 113:01 17 119:01 17 121:00 17 123:21 17 123:41 17 02:03:41
    5477 Suusahullud               M21E           02:20 17  14:42 15  01:19 16  03:28 17  03:25 16  08:46 17  04:06 17  02:52 17  07:01 17  01:28 15  06:48 15  01:22 17  05:16 16  03:22 16  04:28 17  05:00 17  11:01 16  04:44 17  09:34 15  07:10 17  04:49 17  06:00 15  01:59 15  02:21 11  00:20 15
                                                  01:16     08:03     00:43     01:34     01:54     05:40     02:11     01:52     03:23     00:42     03:04     00:11     02:25     01:39     02:38     03:09     08:55     02:50     04:30     03:53     02:23     02:49     00:49     01:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     04:00     00:35     01:48     01:31     03:06     01:55     00:57     03:30     00:45     03:33     00:46     02:42     01:35     01:45     01:51     01:58     01:36     04:52     03:07     02:26     02:54     01:07     01:16     00:10   00:50:49

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Piirisild           00:56:27 16:57:27   01:41  1  04:43  1  08:03  1  10:22  1  11:18  1  12:51  1  14:27  1  16:22  1  21:33  1  24:40  1  28:08  1  32:52  1  34:06  1  37:55  1  39:42  1  42:21  1  49:36  1  51:31  1  53:29  1  56:12  1  56:27  1 00:56:27
    5037 Võru                      M18            01:41  1  03:02  1  03:20  1  02:19  1  00:56  1  01:33  2  01:36  2  01:55  1  05:11  2  03:07  3  03:28  1  04:44  2  01:14  2  03:49  2  01:47  1  02:39  3  07:15  1  01:55  1  01:58  2  02:43  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:05:13 17:16:02   01:48  2  05:24  2  09:15  2  12:09  2  15:03  2  16:29  2  17:58  2  20:00  2  24:42  2  26:41  2  30:32  2  34:49  2  35:40  2  38:30  2  40:23  2  42:45  2  56:43  2  59:15  2  61:21  2  64:57  2  65:13  2 01:05:13
   14469                           M18            01:48  2  03:36  2  03:51  2  02:54  2  02:54  3  01:26  1  01:29  1  02:02  2  04:42  1  01:59  1  03:51  2  04:17  1  00:51  1  02:50  1  01:53  2  02:22  1  13:58  3  02:32  3  02:06  3  03:36  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:07     00:34     00:31     00:35     01:58    -00:07    -00:07     00:07    -00:29    -01:08     00:23    -00:27    -00:23    -00:59     00:06    -00:17     06:43     00:37     00:08     00:53     00:01   
 3. Sander Lembra             01:12:31 16:58:49   01:56  3  05:58  3  11:04  3  14:52  3  16:01  3  18:16  3  20:20  3  23:02  3  28:23  3  31:00  3  35:34  3  43:22  3  45:17  3  50:27  3  54:54  3  57:32  3  65:33  3  67:49  3  69:00  3  72:13  3  72:31  3 01:12:31
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:56  3  04:02  3  05:06  3  03:48  3  01:09  2  02:15  3  02:04  3  02:42  3  05:21  3  02:37  2  04:34  3  07:48  3  01:55  3  05:10  3  04:27  3  02:38  2  08:01  2  02:16  2  01:11  1  03:13  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:15     01:00     01:46     01:29     00:13     00:42     00:28     00:47     00:10    -00:30     01:06     03:04     00:41     01:21     02:40    -00:01     00:46     00:21    -00:47     00:30     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:02     03:20     02:19     00:56     01:26     01:29     01:55     04:42     01:59     03:28     04:17     00:51     02:50     01:47     02:22     07:15     01:55     01:11     02:43     00:15   00:51:43

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:45:50 18:28:04   01:44  2  04:21  1  07:27  2  09:16  2  10:07  2  11:29  1  13:19  1  15:12  1  18:06  1  20:20  1  23:13  1  26:53  1  27:44  1  30:47  1  32:41  1  36:24  1  40:36  1  42:16  1  43:06  1  45:38  1  45:50  1 00:45:50
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:44  2  02:37  1  03:06  4  01:49  1  00:51  1  01:22  1  01:50  5  01:53  2  02:54  1  02:14  2  02:53  1  03:40  1  00:51  1  03:03  2  01:54  1  03:43 10  04:12  1  01:40  1  00:50  1  02:32  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Tiganik             00:55:29 18:22:55   02:00  7  05:23  7  09:37  8  12:03  6  13:26  8  15:08  7  16:47  7  18:37  6  22:30  3  24:42  3  28:55  3  34:38  5  35:49  5  39:09  4  41:09  3  43:12  3  48:07  2  50:13  2  51:20  2  55:13  2  55:29  2 00:55:29
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           02:00  7  03:23  7  04:14  9  02:26  5  01:23 10  01:42  4  01:39  3  01:50  1  03:53  2  02:12  1  04:13  8  05:43 11  01:11  7  03:20  4  02:00  2  02:03  1  04:55  2  02:06  5  01:07  4  03:53  9  00:16  7
                                                  00:16     00:46     01:08     00:37     00:32     00:20    -00:11    -00:03     00:59    -00:02     01:20     02:03     00:20     00:17     00:06    -01:40     00:43     00:26     00:17     01:21     00:04   
 3. Meelis Burget             00:57:21 18:14:51   01:32  1  04:28  2  06:57  1  09:08  1  10:05  1  12:08  2  13:48  2  15:45  2  23:29  5  25:44  5  29:13  4  33:13  2  34:51  2  37:59  2  40:04  2  43:10  2  51:24  4  53:13  4  54:36  4  57:10  3  57:21  3 00:57:21
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           01:32  1  02:56  2  02:29  1  02:11  2  00:57  2  02:03  8  01:40  4  01:57  4  07:44 11  02:15  3  03:29  2  04:00  2  01:38 11  03:08  3  02:05  3  03:06  9  08:14  9  01:49  2  01:23 11  02:34  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:12     00:19    -00:37     00:22     00:06     00:41    -00:10     00:04     04:50     00:01     00:36     00:20     00:47     00:05     00:11    -00:37     04:02     00:09     00:33     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Pear Post                 00:57:48 17:19:22   01:47  4  05:20  6  08:21  4  10:43  3  11:53  3  13:45  3  15:21  3  17:21  3  21:30  2  23:55  2  28:36  2  34:16  3  35:28  3  38:58  3  41:24  4  43:50  4  49:34  3  51:43  3  52:52  3  57:34  4  57:48  4 00:57:48
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:47  4  03:33  9  03:01  3  02:22  4  01:10  8  01:52  5  01:36  1  02:00  5  04:09  3  02:25  5  04:41 10  05:40 10  01:12  8  03:30  6  02:26 10  02:26  3  05:44  4  02:09  6  01:09  5  04:42 11  00:14  4
                                                  00:03     00:56    -00:05     00:33     00:19     00:30    -00:14     00:07     01:15     00:11     01:48     02:00     00:21     00:27     00:32    -01:17     01:32     00:29     00:19     02:10     00:02   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:55 18:29:09   01:53  6  04:51  3  09:53 10  12:05  7  13:05  6  14:46  6  16:23  5  18:18  4  22:52  4  25:24  4  29:23  5  34:36  4  35:40  4  39:19  5  41:41  5  45:46  7  51:36  5  53:46  5  54:57  5  58:34  5  58:55  5 00:58:55
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:53  6  02:58  3  05:02 11  02:12  3  01:00  3  01:41  3  01:37  2  01:55  3  04:34  5  02:32  6  03:59  5  05:13  6  01:04  5  03:39  7  02:22  9  04:05 11  05:50  5  02:10  7  01:11  6  03:37  8  00:21 11
                                                  00:09     00:21     01:56     00:23     00:09     00:19    -00:13     00:02     01:40     00:18     01:06     01:33     00:13     00:36     00:28     00:22     01:38     00:30     00:21     01:05     00:09   
 6. Kalle Ojasoo              00:59:16 17:59:58   02:01  8  05:16  5  08:55  5  11:28  4  12:29  4  14:25  4  16:20  4  18:29  5  23:39  6  26:34  6  30:23  6  35:51  6  36:56  6  40:21  7  42:39  7  45:31  6  52:12  6  54:10  6  55:25  6  59:00  6  59:16  6 00:59:16
     498 Kobras                    M21A           02:01  8  03:15  5  03:39  7  02:33  6  01:01  4  01:56  6  01:55  7  02:09  7  05:10  9  02:55  8  03:49  3  05:28  7  01:05  6  03:25  5  02:18  7  02:52  7  06:41  8  01:58  3  01:15  8  03:35  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:17     00:38     00:33     00:44     00:10     00:34     00:05     00:16     02:16     00:41     00:56     01:48     00:14     00:22     00:24    -00:51     02:29     00:18     00:25     01:03     00:04   
 7. Janek Riives              01:02:04 17:31:52   02:12 10  05:58 10  09:36  7  12:35  9  13:45  9  15:46  8  17:57  8  20:23  8  25:20  8  28:14  8  32:43  8  38:11  8  39:25  8  43:20  8  45:39  8  48:29  8  54:45  7  57:29  8  58:45  8  61:49  7  62:04  7 01:02:04
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           02:12 10  03:46 10  03:38  6  02:59  9  01:10  8  02:01  7  02:11 10  02:26  9  04:57  8  02:54  7  04:29  9  05:28  7  01:14  9  03:55  9  02:19  8  02:50  5  06:16  6  02:44 10  01:16  9  03:04  3  00:15  6
                                                  00:28     01:09     00:32     01:10     00:19     00:39     00:21     00:33     02:03     00:40     01:36     01:48     00:23     00:52     00:25    -00:53     02:04     01:04     00:26     00:32     00:03   
 8. Erko Jakobson             01:02:44 18:26:59   02:18 11  05:37  9  09:14  6  12:06  8  13:08  7  16:42  9  20:21 10  22:28 10  26:42  9  30:09  9  34:06  9  39:12  9  40:15  9  44:03  9  46:09  9  48:31  9  55:04  8  57:05  7  58:11  7  62:33  8  62:44  8 01:02:44
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           02:18 11  03:19  6  03:37  5  02:52  8  01:02  5  03:34 10  03:39 11  02:07  6  04:14  4  03:27  9  03:57  4  05:06  5  01:03  4  03:48  8  02:06  4  02:22  2  06:33  7  02:01  4  01:06  3  04:22 10  00:11  1
                                                  00:34     00:42     00:31     01:03     00:11     02:12     01:49     00:14     01:20     01:13     01:04     01:26     00:12     00:45     00:12    -01:21     02:21     00:21     00:16     01:50    -00:01   
 9. Enar Nõmmiste             01:04:23 17:29:47   01:46  3  04:59  4  07:47  3  12:00  5  13:03  5  14:38  5  16:29  6  18:56  7  25:04  7  27:20  7  31:32  7  36:00  7  37:01  7  39:55  6  42:03  6  44:34  5  56:04  9  60:02  9  61:00  9  64:04  9  64:23  9 01:04:23
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:46  3  03:13  4  02:48  2  04:13 10  01:03  6  01:35  2  01:51  6  02:27 10  06:08 10  02:16  4  04:12  7  04:28  3  01:01  3  02:54  1  02:08  6  02:31  4  11:30 11  03:58 11  00:58  2  03:04  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:02     00:36    -00:18     02:24     00:12     00:13     00:01     00:34     03:14     00:02     01:19     00:48     00:10    -00:09     00:14    -01:12     07:18     02:18     00:08     00:32     00:07   
10. Lauri Eskor               01:05:17 17:06:05   01:52  5  05:23  7  09:47  9  14:28 11  17:09 11  21:40 11  23:36 11  25:46 11  30:22 11  34:01 11  38:01 11  43:04 11  43:59 11  47:59 11  50:05 11  52:56 11  58:21 10  60:31 10  61:48 10  65:03 10  65:17 10 01:05:17
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:52  5  03:31  8  04:24 10  04:41 11  02:41 11  04:31 11  01:56  8  02:10  8  04:36  6  03:39 11  04:00  6  05:03  4  00:55  2  04:00 11  02:06  4  02:51  6  05:25  3  02:10  7  01:17 10  03:15  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:08     00:54     01:18     02:52     01:50     03:09     00:06     00:17     01:42     01:25     01:07     01:23     00:04     00:57     00:12    -00:52     01:13     00:30     00:27     00:43     00:02   
11. Ander Ojandu              01:08:47 17:25:22   02:09  9  06:13 11  10:04 11  12:50 10  13:56 10  17:15 10  19:19  9  21:53  9  26:46 10  30:19 10  35:13 10  40:43 10  42:09 10  46:05 10  48:55 10  51:47 10  61:36 11  63:56 11  65:10 11  68:28 11  68:47 11 01:08:47
    2193 Võru                      M21A           02:09  9  04:04 11  03:51  8  02:46  7  01:06  7  03:19  9  02:04  9  02:34 11  04:53  7  03:33 10  04:54 11  05:30  9  01:26 10  03:56 10  02:50 11  02:52  7  09:49 10  02:20  9  01:14  7  03:18  6  00:19  9
                                                  00:25     01:27     00:45     00:57     00:15     01:57     00:14     00:41     01:59     01:19     02:01     01:50     00:35     00:53     00:56    -00:51     05:37     00:40     00:24     00:46     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:37     02:29     01:49     00:51     01:22     01:36     01:50     02:54     02:12     02:53     03:40     00:51     02:54     01:54     02:03     04:12     01:40     00:50     02:32     00:11   00:42:52

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Saarts               00:48:49 18:42:10   02:01  4  04:59  1  07:39  1  09:52  1  11:16  1  12:47  1  14:26  1  16:18  1  19:30  1  21:34  1  25:11  1  29:40  1  30:34  1  33:22  1  35:18  1  38:33  1  42:40  1  44:37  1  45:34  1  48:33  1  48:49  1 00:48:49
    5813 Võru                      M35            02:01  4  02:58  1  02:40  1  02:13  3  01:24  3  01:31  1  01:39  2  01:52  1  03:12  1  02:04  1  03:37  1  04:29  1  00:54  1  02:48  1  01:56  1  03:15  4  04:07  1  01:57  2  00:57  1  02:59  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Björn Puna                01:00:14 15:28:53   01:44  1  05:05  2  08:36  3  10:41  3  12:05  2  16:49  3  18:18  3  20:25  3  24:51  3  27:16  3  30:59  3  35:33  3  36:36  3  40:19  2  42:28  2  45:09  2  52:16  2  55:13  2  56:25  2  59:59  2  60:14  2 01:00:14
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:44  1  03:21  3  03:31  3  02:05  2  01:24  3  04:44  5  01:29  1  02:07  2  04:26  3  02:25  2  03:43  3  04:34  2  01:03  3  03:43  2  02:09  2  02:41  3  07:07  4  02:57  4  01:12  3  03:34  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:17     00:23     00:51    -00:08     00:00     03:13    -00:10     00:15     01:14     00:21     00:06     00:05     00:09     00:55     00:13    -00:34     03:00     01:00     00:15     00:35    -00:01   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:02 15:40:28   01:53  2  05:23  4  10:10  4  15:25  4  16:24  4  18:17  4  20:31  4  23:02  4  27:54  4  31:43  4  35:24  4  40:38  4  41:38  4  45:27  4  47:39  4  50:09  4  57:12  3  60:11  3  61:45  3  64:52  3  65:02  3 01:05:02
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:53  2  03:30  4  04:47  4  05:15  4  00:59  1  01:53  3  02:14  4  02:31  4  04:52  4  03:49  4  03:41  2  05:14  3  01:00  2  03:49  3  02:12  3  02:30  1  07:03  3  02:59  5  01:34  4  03:07  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:08     00:32     02:07     03:02    -00:25     00:22     00:35     00:39     01:40     01:45     00:04     00:45     00:06     01:01     00:16    -00:45     02:56     01:02     00:37     00:08    -00:06   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:06:07 17:27:36   01:57  3  05:09  3  08:20  2  10:21  2  12:19  3  13:53  2  15:34  2  17:47  2  21:49  2  24:14  2  27:59  2  33:24  2  34:29  2  40:30  3  42:51  3  45:28  3  59:56  4  61:50  4  62:59  4  65:52  4  66:07  4 01:06:07
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:57  3  03:12  2  03:11  2  02:01  1  01:58  5  01:34  2  01:41  3  02:13  3  04:02  2  02:25  2  03:45  4  05:25  4  01:05  4  06:01  5  02:21  4  02:37  2  14:28  5  01:54  1  01:09  2  02:53  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:04     00:14     00:31    -00:12     00:34     00:03     00:02     00:21     00:50     00:21     00:08     00:56     00:11     03:13     00:25    -00:38     10:21    -00:03     00:12    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Sven Heiberg              01:22:04 17:19:49   02:19  5  06:52  5  12:51  5  18:31  5  19:49  5  22:18  5  24:34  5  27:37  5  35:23  5  39:33  5  45:27  5  52:29  5  53:57  5  58:26  5  61:58  5  65:38  5  72:40  5  75:19  5  77:03  5  81:41  5  82:04  5 01:22:04
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            02:19  5  04:33  5  05:59  5  05:40  5  01:18  2  02:29  4  02:16  5  03:03  5  07:46  5  04:10  5  05:54  5  07:02  5  01:28  5  04:29  4  03:32  5  03:40  5  07:02  2  02:39  3  01:44  5  04:38  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:18     01:35     03:19     03:27    -00:06     00:58     00:37     01:11     04:34     02:06     02:17     02:33     00:34     01:41     01:36     00:25     02:55     00:42     00:47     01:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:58     02:40     02:01     00:59     01:31     01:29     01:52     03:12     02:04     03:37     04:29     00:54     02:48     01:56     02:30     04:07     01:54     00:57     02:53     00:10   00:46:45

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:52:31 18:18:03   01:42  2  04:39  2  07:38  1  09:55  1  10:45  1  12:16  1  14:14  1  16:15  1  20:25  1  22:38  1  25:58  1  30:17  1  31:21  1  34:29  1  36:22  1  38:11  1  43:34  1  46:17  1  47:45  1  52:21  1  52:31  1 00:52:31
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:42  2  02:57  3  02:59  1  02:17  1  00:50  1  01:31  1  01:58  4  02:01  3  04:10  5  02:13  3  03:20  1  04:19  1  01:04  2  03:08  2  01:53  1  01:49  1  05:23  3  02:43  4  01:28  5  04:36  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             00:56:02 18:35:08   02:27  6  05:03  3  08:41  3  10:59  2  13:49  4  16:25  4  19:12  5  21:05  5  24:33  4  26:43  4  30:29  4  35:45  4  37:38  5  40:49  3  43:03  3  45:31  3  49:36  2  52:06  2  53:08  2  55:47  2  56:02  2 00:56:02
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            02:27  6  02:36  1  03:38  3  02:18  2  02:50  7  02:36  6  02:47  7  01:53  2  03:28  1  02:10  1  03:46  2  05:16  4  01:53  7  03:11  3  02:14  5  02:28  2  04:05  1  02:30  3  01:02  3  02:39  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:45    -00:21     00:39     00:01     02:00     01:05     00:49    -00:08    -00:42    -00:03     00:26     00:57     00:49     00:03     00:21     00:39    -01:18    -00:13    -00:26    -01:57     00:05   
 3. Sairos Hõrak              01:00:10 17:33:53   01:35  1  04:25  1  07:40  2  11:03  3  12:39  2  14:19  2  15:53  2  18:00  2  22:05  2  24:16  2  28:13  2  33:55  2  34:53  2  41:25  4  43:26  4  46:30  4  51:44  3  56:04  3  56:59  3  59:59  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
    7706 Võru                      M40            01:35  1  02:50  2  03:15  2  03:23  6  01:36  5  01:40  3  01:34  1  02:07  5  04:05  4  02:11  2  03:57  4  05:42  5  00:58  1  06:32  6  02:01  3  03:04  4  05:14  2  04:20  7  00:55  1  03:00  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:07     00:16     01:06     00:46     00:09    -00:24     00:06    -00:05    -00:02     00:37     01:23    -00:06     03:24     00:08     01:15    -00:09     01:37    -00:33    -01:36     00:01   
 4. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:01:28 18:25:18   02:51  7  06:39  7  11:07  6  14:05  6  15:06  5  16:54  5  18:55  4  20:58  4  24:54  5  27:47  5  31:33  5  36:24  5  37:35  4  41:38  5  43:37  5  48:10  5  54:38  4  56:41  4  57:41  4  61:06  4  61:28  4 01:01:28
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:51  7  03:48  5  04:28  4  02:58  4  01:01  2  01:48  5  02:01  5  02:03  4  03:56  2  02:53  5  03:46  2  04:51  2  01:11  5  04:03  5  01:59  2  04:33  6  06:28  4  02:03  2  01:00  2  03:25  4  00:22  7
                                                  01:09     00:51     01:29     00:41     00:11     00:17     00:03     00:02    -00:14     00:40     00:26     00:32     00:07     00:55     00:06     02:44     01:05    -00:40    -00:28    -01:11     00:12   
 5. Raul Jalast               01:04:31 18:22:53   02:19  5  05:51  4  10:23  5  12:42  4  13:48  3  15:27  3  17:07  3  18:54  3  22:56  3  25:23  3  30:04  3  35:10  3  36:16  3  39:23  2  41:30  2  44:18  2  58:03  5  59:58  5  61:01  5  64:12  5  64:31  5 01:04:31
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          M40            02:19  5  03:32  4  04:32  6  02:19  3  01:06  4  01:39  2  01:40  2  01:47  1  04:02  3  02:27  4  04:41  5  05:06  3  01:06  3  03:07  1  02:07  4  02:48  3  13:45  7  01:55  1  01:03  4  03:11  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:37     00:35     01:33     00:02     00:16     00:08    -00:18    -00:14    -00:08     00:14     01:21     00:47     00:02    -00:01     00:14     00:59     08:22    -00:48    -00:25    -01:25     00:09   
 6. Argo Laanemaa             01:15:11 15:57:49   01:58  3  05:52  5  10:22  4  13:39  5  15:21  6  18:34  6  20:19  6  23:14  6  29:01  6  32:23  6  37:11  6  43:03  6  44:09  6  47:53  6  50:20  6  55:16  6  62:50  6  66:14  6  67:58  6  74:55  6  75:11  6 01:15:11
   13065                           M40            01:58  3  03:54  6  04:30  5  03:17  5  01:42  6  03:13  7  01:45  3  02:55  6  05:47  6  03:22  6  04:48  6  05:52  6  01:06  3  03:44  4  02:27  6  04:56  7  07:34  6  03:24  6  01:44  7  06:57  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:16     00:57     01:31     01:00     00:52     01:42    -00:13     00:54     01:37     01:09     01:28     01:33     00:02     00:36     00:34     03:07     02:11     00:41     00:16     02:21     00:06   
 7. Alo Rull                  01:39:23 17:19:57   02:16  4  06:34  6  13:12  7  21:43  7  22:47  7  24:34  7  26:55  7  33:28  7  41:27  7  46:20  7  52:14  7  61:31  7  63:07  7  76:14  7  78:59  7  83:10  7  90:19  7  93:37  7  95:14  7  99:05  7  99:23  7 01:39:23
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik M40            02:16  4  04:18  7  06:38  7  08:31  7  01:04  3  01:47  4  02:21  6  06:33  7  07:59  7  04:53  7  05:54  7  09:17  7  01:36  6  13:07  7  02:45  7  04:11  5  07:09  5  03:18  5  01:37  6  03:51  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:34     01:21     03:39     06:14     00:14     00:16     00:23     04:32     03:49     02:40     02:34     04:58     00:32     09:59     00:52     02:22     01:46     00:35     00:09    -00:45     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:36     02:59     02:17     00:50     01:31     01:34     01:47     03:28     02:10     03:20     04:19     00:58     03:07     01:53     01:49     04:05     01:55     00:55     02:39     00:10   00:45:57

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Inno Ling                 00:46:12 17:23:00   01:39  4  04:31  3  06:53  1  08:44  1  09:32  1  12:31  4  14:11  2  15:48  2  18:47  1  20:48  1  23:41  1  27:40  1  28:27  1  31:39  1  33:21  1  35:41  1  39:59  1  41:41  1  42:33  1  45:57  1  46:12  1 00:46:12
     179 Lehola                    M45            01:39  4  02:52  3  02:22  1  01:51  1  00:48  1  02:59 11  01:40  4  01:37  1  02:59  1  02:01  2  02:53  1  03:59  1  00:47  1  03:12  3  01:42  1  02:20  4  04:18  1  01:42  2  00:52  1  03:24  3  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Toomas              00:49:44 17:20:45   01:35  1  04:22  1  07:08  2  09:07  2  10:18  2  11:44  1  13:19  1  15:11  1  20:05  4  22:13  4  25:39  3  30:01  3  30:56  3  33:43  2  35:35  2  37:59  2  42:25  2  45:08  2  46:06  2  49:27  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
     217 Peko                      M45            01:35  1  02:47  1  02:46  2  01:59  3  01:11  6  01:26  1  01:35  2  01:52  3  04:54 10  02:08  4  03:26  3  04:22  3  00:55  3  02:47  1  01:52  3  02:24  5  04:26  2  02:43 10  00:58  2  03:21  2  00:17  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     00:24     00:08     00:23    -01:33    -00:05     00:15     01:55     00:07     00:33     00:23     00:08    -00:25     00:10     00:04     00:08     01:01     00:06    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Toomas Tarve              00:50:55 18:47:26   01:51  5  04:52  5  07:38  5  09:51  4  10:50  4  12:26  3  14:12  3  16:02  3  19:35  2  22:01  3  25:55  4  30:57  4  31:58  4  35:31  4  37:27  4  39:28  4  44:14  3  45:51  3  46:52  3  50:39  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:51  5  03:01  5  02:46  2  02:13  4  00:59  2  01:36  3  01:46  6  01:50  2  03:33  4  02:26  5  03:54  6  05:02  6  01:01  5  03:33  5  01:56  4  02:01  2  04:46  3  01:37  1  01:01  3  03:47  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:24     00:22     00:11    -01:23     00:06     00:13     00:34     00:25     01:01     01:03     00:14     00:21     00:14    -00:19     00:28    -00:05     00:09     00:23     00:01   
 4. Ahti Bleive               00:53:33 18:02:14   01:37  2  04:28  2  07:32  4  10:21  5  11:43  5  14:39  6  16:03  5  19:26  5  22:54  5  24:57  5  28:27  5  32:46  5  33:39  5  36:26  5  38:14  5  41:15  5  46:13  4  48:24  4  49:46  4  53:23  4  53:33  4 00:53:33
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:37  2  02:51  2  03:04  5  02:49  7  01:22  7  02:56 10  01:24  1  03:23 11  03:28  2  02:03  3  03:30  4  04:19  2  00:53  2  02:47  1  01:48  2  03:01  7  04:58  4  02:11  6  01:22  8  03:37  5  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:42     00:58     00:34    -00:03    -00:16     01:46     00:29     00:02     00:37     00:20     00:06    -00:25     00:06     00:41     00:40     00:29     00:30     00:13    -00:05   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:57:19 18:39:45   01:37  2  04:35  4  07:31  3  09:25  3  10:25  3  12:06  2  14:18  4  16:17  4  19:46  3  21:37  2  25:00  2  29:25  2  30:36  2  34:13  3  36:15  3  38:07  3  50:28  5  52:14  5  53:17  5  57:05  5  57:19  5 00:57:19
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:37  2  02:58  4  02:56  4  01:54  2  01:00  3  01:41  5  02:12 11  01:59  5  03:29  3  01:51  1  03:23  2  04:25  4  01:11  9  03:37  7  02:02  5  01:52  1  12:21 12  01:46  3  01:03  4  03:48  8  00:14  4
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:34     00:03     00:12    -01:18     00:32     00:22     00:30    -00:10     00:30     00:26     00:24     00:25     00:20    -00:28     08:03     00:04     00:11     00:24    -00:01   
 6. Tarmo Laht                00:59:15 18:59:36   01:58  6  05:15  7  12:30 10  15:21  9  17:18  8  18:52  8  20:49  8  22:43  8  26:58  8  29:25  8  33:20  8  37:49  7  38:55  7  42:28  7  44:36  7  47:02  6  52:50  6  54:38  6  55:50  6  59:02  6  59:15  6 00:59:15
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:58  6  03:17  7  07:15 10  02:51  8  01:57  9  01:34  2  01:57  7  01:54  4  04:15  7  02:27  6  03:55  7  04:29  5  01:06  6  03:33  5  02:08  6  02:26  6  05:48  5  01:48  4  01:12  6  03:12  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:19     00:25     04:53     01:00     01:09    -01:25     00:17     00:17     01:16     00:26     01:02     00:30     00:19     00:21     00:26     00:06     01:30     00:06     00:20    -00:12    -00:02   
 7. Kristjan Vällik           01:02:52 17:21:29   02:00  7  05:08  6  08:48  6  11:17  6  12:23  6  14:28  5  16:27  6  20:41  6  25:04  6  28:44  7  32:19  6  37:41  6  38:40  6  42:08  6  44:25  6  48:08  7  54:38  7  56:43  7  57:53  7  62:40  7  62:52  7 01:02:52
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            02:00  7  03:08  6  03:40  6  02:29  5  01:06  5  02:05  7  01:59  8  04:14 12  04:23  8  03:40 12  03:35  5  05:22  8  00:59  4  03:28  4  02:17  7  03:43 11  06:30  7  02:05  5  01:10  5  04:47 11  00:12  2
                                                  00:21     00:16     01:18     00:38     00:18    -00:54     00:19     02:37     01:24     01:39     00:42     01:23     00:12     00:16     00:35     01:23     02:12     00:23     00:18     01:23    -00:03   
 8. Priit Truusalu            01:03:00 18:20:54   02:01  8  05:43  8  10:53  8  13:36  7  15:56  7  17:34  7  19:14  7  21:22  7  25:28  7  28:27  6  32:52  7  38:35  8  40:07  8  44:07  8  46:28  8  48:42  8  55:25  8  57:50  8  59:02  8  62:40  7  63:00  8 01:03:00
    4270 Kape                      M45            02:01  8  03:42  9  05:10  9  02:43  6  02:20 10  01:38  4  01:40  4  02:08  6  04:06  6  02:59 10  04:25 10  05:43  9  01:32 12  04:00  9  02:21  9  02:14  3  06:43  8  02:25  8  01:12  6  03:38  6  00:20 10
                                                  00:22     00:50     02:48     00:52     01:32    -01:21     00:00     00:31     01:07     00:58     01:32     01:44     00:45     00:48     00:39    -00:06     02:25     00:43     00:20     00:14     00:05   
 9. Raul Olesk                01:13:42 16:49:03   02:10  9  06:16 11  11:23  9  14:57  8  18:49  9  21:11  9  23:13  9  25:36  9  30:22  9  33:29  9  38:06  9  44:27  9  45:46  9  52:43  9  55:22  9  58:24  9  66:01  9  68:23  9  69:53  9  73:25  9  73:42  9 01:13:42
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:10  9  04:06 11  05:07  8  03:34 10  03:52 11  02:22  8  02:02  9  02:23  8  04:46  9  03:07 11  04:37 11  06:21 10  01:19 11  06:57 11  02:39 11  03:02  9  07:37 10  02:22  7  01:30  9  03:32  4  00:17  8
                                                  00:31     01:14     02:45     01:43     03:04    -00:37     00:22     00:46     01:47     01:06     01:44     02:22     00:32     03:45     00:57     00:42     03:19     00:40     00:38     00:08     00:02   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:21:25 17:18:56   02:16 10  05:53  9  13:40 11  22:41 11  23:43 11  27:39 11  29:43 11  32:51 11  39:42 12  42:36 12  47:38 12  54:08 12  55:21 12  60:53 12  63:35 12  66:38 12  73:06 12  75:33 12  77:15 11  81:05 10  81:25 10 01:21:25
   16083                           M45            02:16 10  03:37  8  07:47 11  09:01 12  01:02  4  03:56 12  02:04 10  03:08 10  06:51 12  02:54  9  05:02 12  06:30 11  01:13 10  05:32 10  02:42 12  03:03 10  06:28  6  02:27  9  01:42 10  03:50  9  00:20 10
                                                  00:37     00:45     05:25     07:10     00:14     00:57     00:24     01:31     03:52     00:53     02:09     02:31     00:26     02:20     01:00     00:43     02:10     00:45     00:50     00:26     00:05   
11. Peeter Pihelgas           01:21:29 18:15:57   02:45 12  06:52 12  10:32  7  17:55 10  22:02 10  24:35 10  28:03 10  30:24 10  34:25 10  36:56 10  41:10 10  46:14 10  47:23 10  55:00 10  57:26 10  62:13 10  69:40 10  73:14 10  75:13 10  81:07 11  81:29 11 01:21:29
    5191 Autoring AS               M45            02:45 12  04:07 12  03:40  6  07:23 11  04:07 12  02:33  9  03:28 12  02:21  7  04:01  5  02:31  7  04:14  8  05:04  7  01:09  8  07:37 12  02:26 10  04:47 12  07:27  9  03:34 12  01:59 11  05:54 12  00:22 12
                                                  01:06     01:15     01:18     05:32     03:19    -00:26     01:48     00:44     01:02     00:30     01:21     01:05     00:22     04:25     00:44     02:27     03:09     01:52     01:07     02:30     00:07   
12. Margus Raud               01:25:21 15:44:30   02:16 10  06:11 10  21:58 12  25:05 12  27:00 12  29:01 12  30:40 12  33:05 12  39:12 11  41:53 11  46:10 11  52:48 11  53:56 11  57:35 11  59:52 11  62:53 11  72:41 11  75:28 11  81:01 12  85:07 12  85:21 12 01:25:21
   18210                           M45            02:16 10  03:55 10  15:47 12  03:07  9  01:55  8  02:01  6  01:39  3  02:25  9  06:07 11  02:41  8  04:17  9  06:38 12  01:08  7  03:39  8  02:17  7  03:01  7  09:48 11  02:47 11  05:33 12  04:06 10  00:14  4
                                                  00:37     01:03     13:25     01:16     01:07    -00:58    -00:01     00:48     03:08     00:40     01:24     02:39     00:21     00:27     00:35     00:41     05:30     01:05     04:41     00:42    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:47     02:22     01:51     00:48     01:26     01:24     01:37     02:59     01:51     02:53     03:59     00:47     02:47     01:42     01:52     04:18     01:37     00:52     03:12     00:10   00:42:49

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:52:44 17:46:59   01:57  6  05:32  6  08:52  7  11:05  3  12:02  3  13:40  3  15:19  3  17:13  3  20:53  3  23:25  4  27:24  5  32:00  3  32:58  3  35:59  3  38:12  3  40:27  3  46:19  1  48:18  1  49:28  1  52:30  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:57  6  03:35  8  03:20  6  02:13  1  00:57  2  01:38  2  01:39  3  01:54  3  03:40  3  02:32  6  03:59  6  04:36  2  00:58  2  03:01  2  02:13  6  02:15  4  05:52  4  01:59  2  01:10  6  03:02  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               00:53:47 17:24:57   01:29  1  04:36  1  07:30  1  10:22  1  12:03  4  13:26  1  14:58  1  17:01  1  20:49  2  23:09  2  26:39  1  31:32  1  32:42  2  35:53  2  37:54  2  40:05  2  46:20  2  48:42  2  49:43  2  53:34  2  53:47  2 00:53:47
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:29  1  03:07  2  02:54  1  02:52  6  01:41  8  01:23  1  01:32  1  02:03  6  03:48  4  02:20  4  03:30  1  04:53  3  01:10  8  03:11  3  02:01  2  02:11  2  06:15  5  02:22  6  01:01  2  03:51  7  00:13  3
                                                 -00:28    -00:28    -00:26     00:39     00:44    -00:15    -00:07     00:09     00:08    -00:12    -00:29     00:17     00:12     00:10    -00:12    -00:04     00:23     00:23    -00:09     00:49    -00:01   
 3. Maret Vaher               00:53:57 18:33:01   02:09  7  05:41  7  08:50  6  11:05  3  11:59  2  13:57  4  15:29  4  17:19  4  20:48  1  23:02  1  26:58  2  32:49  4  33:50  4  37:21  4  39:30  4  41:39  4  46:50  3  48:51  3  49:49  3  53:39  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           02:09  7  03:32  7  03:09  4  02:15  2  00:54  1  01:58  8  01:32  1  01:50  1  03:29  1  02:14  3  03:56  5  05:51  8  01:01  3  03:31  7  02:09  5  02:09  1  05:11  2  02:01  3  00:58  1  03:50  6  00:18  8
                                                  00:12    -00:03    -00:11     00:02    -00:03     00:20    -00:07    -00:04    -00:11    -00:18    -00:03     01:15     00:03     00:30    -00:04    -00:06    -00:41     00:02    -00:12     00:48     00:04   
 4. Marianne Haug             00:55:38 17:19:38   01:44  2  04:59  2  08:18  2  10:40  2  11:43  1  13:27  2  15:12  2  17:11  2  21:04  4  23:17  3  27:10  3  32:50  5  33:57  5  37:25  5  39:43  5  43:41  5  49:08  4  51:28  4  52:29  4  55:25  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:44  2  03:15  4  03:19  5  02:22  3  01:03  6  01:44  5  01:45  5  01:59  5  03:53  5  02:13  2  03:53  4  05:40  7  01:07  6  03:28  6  02:18  7  03:58  7  05:27  3  02:20  5  01:01  2  02:56  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:20    -00:01     00:09     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:05     00:13    -00:19    -00:06     01:04     00:09     00:27     00:05     01:43    -00:25     00:21    -00:09    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Kristiine Aluvee          00:56:07 17:19:02   01:55  3  05:25  4  08:26  3  11:15  5  12:15  5  14:07  5  15:52  5  17:45  5  21:43  5  23:48  5  27:21  4  31:45  2  32:36  1  35:27  1  37:17  1  39:30  1  49:58  5  52:04  5  53:07  5  55:54  5  56:07  5 00:56:07
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:55  3  03:30  5  03:01  3  02:49  5  01:00  4  01:52  7  01:45  5  01:53  2  03:58  6  02:05  1  03:33  2  04:24  1  00:51  1  02:51  1  01:50  1  02:13  3  10:28  8  02:06  4  01:03  4  02:47  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:05    -00:19     00:36     00:03     00:14     00:06    -00:01     00:18    -00:27    -00:26    -00:12    -00:07    -00:10    -00:23    -00:02     04:36     00:07    -00:07    -00:15    -00:01   
 6. Tiina Lind                00:59:48 18:22:44   02:46  8  05:57  8  09:57  8  12:34  7  13:39  7  15:17  7  16:56  7  18:50  7  22:21  6  25:13  6  29:16  6  34:54  6  35:57  6  39:22  6  41:26  6  43:51  6  53:27  7  55:24  6  56:32  6  59:36  6  59:48  6 00:59:48
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           02:46  8  03:11  3  04:00  8  02:37  4  01:05  7  01:38  2  01:39  3  01:54  3  03:31  2  02:52  7  04:03  7  05:38  6  01:03  4  03:25  5  02:04  3  02:25  5  09:36  6  01:57  1  01:08  5  03:04  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:49    -00:24     00:40     00:24     00:08     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:09     00:20     00:04     01:02     00:05     00:24    -00:09     00:10     03:44    -00:02    -00:02     00:02    -00:02   
 7. Helle Hallik              01:01:23 18:32:31   01:56  4  05:00  3  08:40  5  13:42  8  14:39  8  16:24  8  19:00  8  21:13  8  25:54  8  28:19  8  32:25  8  37:44  8  38:51  8  42:14  8  44:46  8  48:05  8  52:50  6  56:24  7  57:38  7  61:11  7  61:23  7 01:01:23
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:56  4  03:04  1  03:40  7  05:02  8  00:57  2  01:45  6  02:36  8  02:13  7  04:41  8  02:25  5  04:06  8  05:19  4  01:07  6  03:23  4  02:32  8  03:19  6  04:45  1  03:34  8  01:14  7  03:33  5  00:12  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:31     00:20     02:49     00:00     00:07     00:57     00:19     01:01    -00:07     00:07     00:43     00:09     00:22     00:19     01:04    -01:07     01:35     00:04     00:31    -00:02   
 8. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:04:38 17:44:51   01:56  4  05:27  5  08:26  3  11:52  6  12:52  6  14:33  6  16:29  6  18:49  6  23:02  7  25:57  7  29:35  7  35:02  7  36:08  7  40:02  7  42:08  7  46:08  7  55:46  8  58:23  8  59:37  8  64:23  8  64:38  8 01:04:38
    3797 Võru                      N21E           01:56  4  03:31  6  02:59  2  03:26  7  01:00  4  01:41  4  01:56  7  02:20  8  04:13  7  02:55  8  03:38  3  05:27  5  01:06  5  03:54  8  02:06  4  04:00  8  09:38  7  02:37  7  01:14  7  04:46  8  00:15  7
                                                 -00:01    -00:04    -00:21     01:13     00:03     00:03     00:17     00:26     00:33     00:23    -00:21     00:51     00:08     00:53    -00:07     01:45     03:46     00:38     00:04     01:44     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     03:04     02:54     02:13     00:54     01:23     01:32     01:50     03:29     02:05     03:30     04:24     00:51     02:51     01:50     02:09     04:45     01:57     00:58     02:47     00:12   00:47:07

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:51:50 17:53:25   02:16  2  03:37  2  07:12  2  10:24  1  17:08  1  25:03  1  29:08  1  30:42  1  34:44  1  40:25  1  44:32  1  48:07  1  50:26  1  51:36  1  51:50  1 00:51:50
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:16  2  01:21  2  03:35  3  03:12  1  06:44  1  07:55  1  04:05  1  01:34  3  04:02  1  05:41  1  04:07  2  03:35  2  02:19  4  01:10  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:55:51 17:31:58   01:52  1  03:22  1  06:44  1  10:29  2  18:16  2  27:30  2  32:06  2  33:34  2  37:52  2  44:40  2  48:46  2  52:19  2  54:19  2  55:39  2  55:51  2 00:55:51
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:52  1  01:30  3  03:22  2  03:45  5  07:47  3  09:14  2  04:36  3  01:28  2  04:18  2  06:48  4  04:06  1  03:33  1  02:00  3  01:20  5  00:12  1
                                                 -00:24     00:09    -00:13     00:33     01:03     01:19     00:31    -00:06     00:16     01:07    -00:01    -00:02    -00:19     00:10    -00:02   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:00:09 18:22:38   04:17  5  05:37  4  08:55  3  12:08  3  19:24  3  32:17  3  36:26  3  37:51  3  42:46  3  48:43  3  53:17  3  57:07  3  58:56  3  59:53  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           04:17  5  01:20  1  03:18  1  03:13  2  07:16  2  12:53  4  04:09  2  01:25  1  04:55  4  05:57  3  04:34  4  03:50  3  01:49  1  00:57  1  00:16  3
                                                  02:01    -00:01    -00:17     00:01     00:32     04:58     00:04    -00:09     00:53     00:16     00:27     00:15    -00:30    -00:13     00:02   
 4. Kairit Sikkal             01:05:38 17:40:39   04:58  6  06:39  6  10:53  5  14:35  5  23:12  4  36:42  5  41:30  4  43:08  4  47:56  4  53:48  4  58:17  4  62:15  4  64:12  4  65:19  4  65:38  4 01:05:38
    3679                           VIPP           04:58  6  01:41  4  04:14  4  03:42  3  08:37  4  13:30  5  04:48  4  01:38  4  04:48  3  05:52  2  04:29  3  03:58  4  01:57  2  01:07  2  00:19  4
                                                  02:42     00:20     00:39     00:30     01:53     05:35     00:43     00:04     00:46     00:11     00:22     00:23    -00:22    -00:03     00:05   
 5. Meelis Maidla             01:14:30 17:19:42   02:46  3  05:31  3  10:34  4  14:16  4  24:25  5  36:32  4  43:22  5  45:13  5  51:11  5  59:22  5  64:55  5  70:29  5  72:58  5  74:11  5  74:30  5 01:14:30
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPP           02:46  3  02:45  6  05:03  5  03:42  3  10:09  5  12:07  3  06:50  5  01:51  5  05:58  5  08:11  5  05:33  5  05:34  5  02:29  5  01:13  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:30     01:24     01:28     00:30     03:25     04:12     02:45     00:17     01:56     02:30     01:26     01:59     00:10     00:03     00:05   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:48:22 17:08:07   03:37  4  06:09  5  21:24  6  29:48  6  41:40  6  60:06  6  67:04  6  69:37  6  78:08  6  89:10  6  95:51  6 102:47  6 106:12  6 107:50  6 108:22  6 01:48:22
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:37  4  02:32  5  15:15  6  08:24  6  11:52  6  18:26  6  06:58  6  02:33  6  08:31  6  11:02  6  06:41  6  06:56  6  03:25  6  01:38  6  00:32  6
                                                  01:21     01:11     11:40     05:12     05:08     10:31     02:53     00:59     04:29     05:21     02:34     03:21     01:06     00:28     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:20     03:18     03:12     06:44     07:55     04:05     01:25     04:02     05:41     04:06     03:33     01:49     00:57     00:12   00:50:11

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:49:48 16:57:19   01:12  1  12:08  1  12:58  1  15:08  1  18:18  1  20:50  1  22:59  1  25:50  1  27:51  1  29:55  1  34:50  1  40:38  1  44:08  1  47:33  1  49:34  1  49:48  1 00:49:48
   16666 Võru                      M16            01:12  1  10:56  1  00:50  1  02:10  1  03:10  1  02:32  1  02:09  1  02:51  1  02:01  1  02:04  1  04:55  1  05:48  1  03:30  1  03:25  1  02:01  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     10:56     00:50     02:10     03:10     02:32     02:09     02:51     02:01     02:04     04:55     05:48     03:30     03:25     02:01     00:14   00:49:48

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:46:36 17:54:52   01:39  2  06:27  1  07:12  1  09:30  1  12:24  1  15:34  1  17:27  1  20:35  1  22:54  1  25:43  1  30:44  1  36:04  1  40:46  1  43:58  1  46:17  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:39  2  04:48  1  00:45  2  02:18  2  02:54  1  03:10  3  01:53  1  03:08  1  02:19  1  02:49  4  05:01  1  05:20  1  04:42  2  03:12  2  02:19  2  00:19  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Allmann             00:56:08 16:22:15   01:30  1  08:53  6  09:32  4  12:01  3  15:00  2  19:50  3  23:09  3  26:51  3  29:16  3  32:03  2  38:11  2  45:31  2  50:50  2  53:54  2  55:56  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:30  1  07:23  6  00:39  1  02:29  3  02:59  2  04:50 10  03:19  4  03:42  4  02:25  3  02:47  2  06:08  2  07:20  6  05:19  4  03:04  1  02:02  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:09     02:35    -00:06     00:11     00:05     01:40     01:26     00:34     00:06    -00:02     01:07     02:00     00:37    -00:08    -00:17    -00:07   
 3. Tarmo Tüür                01:04:07 18:53:58   02:36 10  08:20  5  09:14  2  11:54  2  15:05  3  17:57  2  22:27  2  26:00  2  28:52  2  33:01  3  46:39  7  53:36  7  57:54  3  61:16  3  63:50  3  64:07  3 01:04:07
    5115                           M21B           02:36 10  05:44  2  00:54  5  02:40  4  03:11  3  02:52  1  04:30  9  03:33  3  02:52  5  04:09  9  13:38  9  06:57  5  04:18  1  03:22  4  02:34  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:57     00:56     00:09     00:22     00:17    -00:18     02:37     00:25     00:33     01:20     08:37     01:37    -00:24     00:10     00:15    -00:02   
 4. Toomas Rinne              01:05:04 17:43:32   01:47  5  11:17  9  12:06  9  14:11  7  18:37  7  22:10  7  28:30  9  31:59  8  34:21  8  37:09  7  43:19  4  51:36  4  58:40  6  62:06  4  64:46  4  65:04  4 01:05:04
   12291                           M21B           01:47  5  09:30  9  00:49  3  02:05  1  04:26  6  03:33  7  06:20 10  03:29  2  02:22  2  02:48  3  06:10  3  08:17  8  07:04  8  03:26  5  02:40  6  00:18  7
                                                  00:08     04:42     00:04    -00:13     01:32     00:23     04:27     00:21     00:03    -00:01     01:09     02:57     02:22     00:14     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Sander Valvas             01:05:59 17:18:29   02:06  8  10:11  8  11:19  7  14:54  8  18:46  8  22:39  8  25:32  7  30:21  7  34:18  7  37:01  6  45:09  5  52:00  5  58:21  4  62:44  5  65:39  5  65:59  5 01:05:59
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:06  8  08:05  8  01:08  6  03:35  8  03:52  5  03:53  8  02:53  2  04:49  8  03:57  8  02:43  1  08:08  5  06:51  4  06:21  5  04:23  9  02:55  7  00:20 10
                                                  00:27     03:17     00:23     01:17     00:58     00:43     01:00     01:41     01:38    -00:06     03:07     01:31     01:39     01:11     00:36     00:01   
 6. Meelis-Mait Sildoja       01:06:32 18:27:29   01:54  6  07:58  2  10:08  5  13:26  5  18:07  6  21:06  6  24:24  5  28:32  5  32:00  5  35:31  5  43:15  3  51:31  3  58:34  5  62:53  6  66:17  6  66:32  6 01:06:32
    5099 TÜ                        M21B           01:54  6  06:04  4  02:10  9  03:18  5  04:41  9  02:59  2  03:18  3  04:08  5  03:28  6  03:31  7  07:44  4  08:16  7  07:03  7  04:19  8  03:24  9  00:15  3
                                                  00:15     01:16     01:25     01:00     01:47    -00:11     01:25     01:00     01:09     00:42     02:43     02:56     02:21     01:07     01:05    -00:04   
 7. Madis Haug                01:07:37 17:23:16   02:04  7  08:07  3  09:21  3  12:46  4  17:23  4  20:55  5  25:01  6  29:49  6  34:05  6  37:50  8  46:01  6  52:30  6  61:05  7  64:51  7  67:20  7  67:37  7 01:07:37
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:04  7  06:03  3  01:14  7  03:25  7  04:37  8  03:32  6  04:06  8  04:48  7  04:16  9  03:45  8  08:11  6  06:29  3  08:35 10  03:46  6  02:29  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:25     01:15     00:29     01:07     01:43     00:22     02:13     01:40     01:57     00:56     03:10     01:09     03:53     00:34     00:10    -00:02   
 8. Tarmo Vist                01:08:46 17:39:53   01:42  3  09:38  7  10:30  6  13:54  6  17:29  5  20:49  4  24:16  4  28:25  4  31:15  4  34:23  4  52:15  9  57:49  8  62:37  8  65:51  8  68:27  8  68:46  8 01:08:46
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           01:42  3  07:56  7  00:52  4  03:24  6  03:35  4  03:20  4  03:27  5  04:09  6  02:50  4  03:08  5  17:52 10  05:34  2  04:48  3  03:14  3  02:36  5  00:19  8
                                                  00:03     03:08     00:07     01:06     00:41     00:10     01:34     01:01     00:31     00:19     12:51     00:14     00:06     00:02     00:17     00:00   
 9. Rain Lepik                01:17:56 18:36:31   01:46  4  08:14  4  11:26  8  15:34  9  20:01  9  23:31  9  27:14  8  32:26  9  36:06  9  39:18  9  51:58  8  63:50  9  70:39  9  74:27  9  77:42  9  77:56  9 01:17:56
       0                           M21B           01:46  4  06:28  5  03:12 10  04:08  9  04:27  7  03:30  5  03:43  6  05:12  9  03:40  7  03:12  6  12:40  8  11:52 10  06:49  6  03:48  7  03:15  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     01:40     02:27     01:50     01:33     00:20     01:50     02:04     01:21     00:23     07:39     06:32     02:07     00:36     00:56    -00:05   
10. Ürjo Raitar               01:33:32 15:07:11   02:25  9  12:13 10  14:08 10  19:33 10  26:11 10  30:28 10  34:25 10  42:40 10  48:11 10  54:08 10  65:43 10  76:07 10  84:39 10  89:41 10  93:16 10  93:32 10 01:33:32
    1615                           M21B           02:25  9  09:48 10  01:55  8  05:25 10  06:38 10  04:17  9  03:57  7  08:15 10  05:31 10  05:57 10  11:35  7  10:24  9  08:32  9  05:02 10  03:35 10  00:16  4
                                                  00:46     05:00     01:10     03:07     03:44     01:07     02:04     05:07     03:12     03:08     06:34     05:04     03:50     01:50     01:16    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     04:48     00:39     02:05     02:54     02:52     01:53     03:08     02:19     02:43     05:01     05:20     04:18     03:04     02:02     00:12   00:44:48

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Sipsaka            01:01:20 17:10:27   01:39  1  13:12  1  13:53  1  17:02  1  20:24  1  23:19  1  26:00  1  29:08  1  32:29  1  35:53  1  44:31  1  51:12  1  55:58  1  59:00  1  61:06  1  61:20  1 01:01:20
    2854 Harju KEK                 M50            01:39  1  11:33  1  00:41  1  03:09  1  03:22  1  02:55  1  02:41  1  03:08  1  03:21  1  03:24  1  08:38  1  06:41  1  04:46  1  03:02  1  02:06  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     11:33     00:41     03:09     03:22     02:55     02:41     03:08     03:21     03:24     08:38     06:41     04:46     03:02     02:06     00:14   01:01:20

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:29 16:55:33   01:33  2  07:23  2  08:18  2  11:29  2  14:45  2  17:29  2  20:31  2  23:49  2  27:44  2  31:10  2  37:18  1  42:10  1  46:37  1  49:50  1  52:09  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:33  2  05:50  2  00:55  2  03:11  2  03:16  1  02:44  1  03:02  2  03:18  2  03:55  3  03:26  3  06:08  2  04:52  1  04:27  2  03:13  2  02:19  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:54:30 16:53:15   01:21  1  10:21  3  11:43  3  15:09  3  19:07  3  23:46  3  27:01  3  29:58  3  31:59  3  34:04  3  39:39  3  44:31  3  48:57  3  52:02  2  54:15  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    4314 Kobras                    M55            01:21  1  09:00  3  01:22  3  03:26  3  03:58  3  04:39  4  03:15  3  02:57  1  02:01  1  02:05  1  05:35  1  04:52  1  04:26  1  03:05  1  02:13  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:12     03:10     00:27     00:15     00:42     01:55     00:13    -00:21    -01:54    -01:21    -00:33     00:00    -00:01    -00:08    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             00:55:02 18:36:23   01:37  3  07:07  1  07:55  1  10:48  1  14:10  1  16:58  1  19:04  1  23:14  1  26:37  1  29:20  1  38:09  2  44:08  2  48:51  2  52:19  3  54:46  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:37  3  05:30  1  00:48  1  02:53  1  03:22  2  02:48  2  02:06  1  04:10  3  03:23  2  02:43  2  08:49  3  05:59  3  04:43  3  03:28  3  02:27  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:04    -00:20    -00:07    -00:18     00:06     00:04    -00:56     00:52    -00:32    -00:43     02:41     01:07     00:16     00:15     00:08    -00:04   
 4. Kaarel Tiganik            01:42:38 17:48:10   02:20  4  20:38  4  22:13  4  26:04  4  30:11  4  33:47  4  37:30  4  42:15  4  46:49  4  50:39  4  77:38  4  86:34  4  93:37  4  98:39  4 102:07  4 102:38  4 01:42:38
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:20  4  18:18  4  01:35  4  03:51  4  04:07  4  03:36  3  03:43  4  04:45  4  04:34  4  03:50  4  26:59  4  08:56  4  07:03  4  05:02  4  03:28  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:47     12:28     00:40     00:40     00:51     00:52     00:41     01:27     00:39     00:24     20:51     04:04     02:36     01:49     01:09     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     05:30     00:48     02:53     03:16     02:44     02:06     02:57     02:01     02:05     05:35     04:52     04:26     03:05     02:13     00:15   00:46:07

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:49:35 18:26:41   01:24  1  07:15  1  08:34  1  10:45  1  13:48  1  16:41  1  18:33  1  22:18  1  25:02  1  28:20  1  33:58  1  38:57  1  43:33  1  47:03  1  49:18  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:24  1  05:51  1  01:19  3  02:11  1  03:03  1  02:53  2  01:52  1  03:45  1  02:44  1  03:18  4  05:38  1  04:59  1  04:36  1  03:30  2  02:15  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:55:07 16:16:57   01:40  5  07:49  2  09:19  2  11:41  2  15:59  2  18:26  2  20:43  2  24:46  2  27:30  2  30:45  2  36:58  2  44:03  2  49:04  2  52:23  2  54:50  2  55:07  2 00:55:07
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:40  5  06:09  2  01:30  4  02:22  2  04:18  5  02:27  1  02:17  3  04:03  3  02:44  1  03:15  3  06:13  2  07:05  2  05:01  2  03:19  1  02:27  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:16     00:18     00:11     00:11     01:15    -00:26     00:25     00:18     00:00    -00:03     00:35     02:06     00:25    -00:11     00:12     00:00   
 3. Rein Prank                01:03:08 18:34:09   01:39  4  08:25  3  12:28  5  15:44  5  19:12  5  22:28  5  24:44  4  28:31  4  31:55  4  34:52  4  42:18  3  49:39  3  55:30  3  59:37  3  62:50  3  63:08  3 01:03:08
     708 Kape                      M60            01:39  4  06:46  3  04:03  6  03:16  4  03:28  2  03:16  3  02:16  2  03:47  2  03:24  6  02:57  1  07:26  3  07:21  4  05:51  3  04:07  5  03:13  6  00:18  4
                                                  00:15     00:55     02:44     01:05     00:25     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:40    -00:21     01:48     02:22     01:15     00:37     00:58     00:01   
 4. Ülo Needo                 01:04:01 18:00:37   01:34  3  09:16  4  10:08  3  12:58  3  16:44  3  20:01  3  22:45  3  27:30  3  30:35  3  33:57  3  44:07  4  51:24  4  57:17  4  60:56  4  63:44  4  64:01  4 01:04:01
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:34  3  07:42  4  00:52  2  02:50  3  03:46  4  03:17  4  02:44  5  04:45  6  03:05  4  03:22  5  10:10  4  07:17  3  05:53  4  03:39  3  02:48  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:10     01:51    -00:27     00:39     00:43     00:24     00:52     01:00     00:21     00:04     04:32     02:18     01:17     00:09     00:33     00:00   
 5. Väino Kivioja             01:09:59 17:38:49   02:10  6  10:44  5  11:33  4  15:03  4  18:32  4  21:52  4  25:22  5  29:27  5  32:26  5  35:30  5  48:45  5  56:17  5  62:51  5  67:02  5  69:39  5  69:59  5 01:09:59
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:10  6  08:34  5  00:49  1  03:30  6  03:29  3  03:20  5  03:30  6  04:05  4  02:59  3  03:04  2  13:15  6  07:32  5  06:34  5  04:11  6  02:37  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:46     02:43    -00:30     01:19     00:26     00:27     01:38     00:20     00:15    -00:14     07:37     02:33     01:58     00:41     00:22     00:03   
 6. Kalev Õunsaar             01:21:12 17:52:11   01:32  2  11:57  6  14:43  6  17:59  6  28:08  6  32:56  6  35:34  6  39:43  6  42:56  6  46:32  6  58:12  6  66:42  6  74:00  6  78:00  6  80:52  6  81:12  6 01:21:12
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:32  2  10:25  6  02:46  5  03:16  4  10:09  6  04:48  6  02:38  4  04:09  5  03:13  5  03:36  6  11:40  5  08:30  6  07:18  6  04:00  4  02:52  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:08     04:34     01:27     01:05     07:06     01:55     00:46     00:24     00:29     00:18     06:02     03:31     02:42     00:30     00:37     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     05:51     00:49     02:11     03:03     02:27     01:52     03:45     02:44     02:57     05:38     04:59     04:36     03:19     02:15     00:17   00:48:07

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maret Lind                01:12:09 17:52:02   01:56  1  07:57  1  08:57  1  12:54  1  17:18  1  21:38  1  24:43  1  29:21  1  33:19  1  38:14  1  49:01  1  56:58  1  64:23  1  68:41  1  71:49  1  72:09  1 01:12:09
    4500 Kape                      N18            01:56  1  06:01  1  01:00  1  03:57  1  04:24  1  04:20  1  03:05  1  04:38  1  03:58  1  04:55  1  10:47  1  07:57  1  07:25  1  04:18  1  03:08  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     06:01     01:00     03:57     04:24     04:20     03:05     04:38     03:58     04:55     10:47     07:57     07:25     04:18     03:08     00:20   01:12:09

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiina Laht            01:13:14 19:00:59   01:36  1  22:51  2  23:37  2  27:55  2  31:00  2  33:12  2  36:03  2  41:46  2  46:38  2  48:55  2  54:43  2  60:46  1  66:19  1  70:50  1  73:01  1  73:14  1 01:13:14
    7098 Kape                      N21A           01:36  1  21:15  2  00:46  1  04:18  2  03:05  1  02:12  1  02:51  1  05:43  2  04:52  2  02:17  1  05:48  1  06:03  1  05:33  1  04:31  1  02:11  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Kaasik              01:17:43 16:44:56   02:03  2  11:13  1  12:39  1  16:05  1  23:07  1  28:09  1  31:04  1  34:58  1  38:39  1  42:33  1  54:27  1  63:31  2  69:23  2  73:55  2  77:24  2  77:43  2 01:17:43
    1339 Ilves                     N21A           02:03  2  09:10  1  01:26  2  03:26  1  07:02  2  05:02  2  02:55  2  03:54  1  03:41  1  03:54  2  11:54  2  09:04  2  05:52  2  04:32  2  03:29  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:27    -12:05     00:40    -00:52     03:57     02:50     00:04    -01:49    -01:11     01:37     06:06     03:01     00:19     00:01     01:18     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     09:10     00:46     03:26     03:05     02:12     02:51     03:54     03:41     02:17     05:48     06:03     05:33     04:31     02:11     00:13   00:57:17

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:56:48 17:33:20   01:32  1  07:22  1  08:11  1  10:38  1  13:33  1  16:17  1  18:31  1  21:51  1  24:53  1  29:31  1  39:37  1  45:00  1  50:37  1  54:04  1  56:29  1  56:48  1 00:56:48
     557 Ilves                     N35            01:32  1  05:50  1  00:49  2  02:27  1  02:55  1  02:44  1  02:14  1  03:20  1  03:02  1  04:38  6  10:06  3  05:23  1  05:37  2  03:27  2  02:25  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:05:23 18:35:46   01:53  4  08:01  3  08:57  3  12:27  3  17:11  3  20:46  3  23:13  2  27:34  2  31:26  2  34:25  2  43:24  2  52:23  2  58:01  2  62:01  2  65:06  2  65:23  2 01:05:23
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:53  4  06:08  3  00:56  3  03:30  2  04:44  4  03:35  4  02:27  2  04:21  3  03:52  4  02:59  1  08:59  2  08:59  4  05:38  3  04:00  5  03:05  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:21     00:18     00:07     01:03     01:49     00:51     00:13     01:01     00:50    -01:39    -01:07     03:36     00:01     00:33     00:40    -00:02   
 3. Heli Haug                 01:11:49 17:24:44   01:47  3  07:50  2  08:38  2  12:18  2  15:45  2  18:57  2  30:36  4  33:59  4  37:10  4  40:38  4  49:34  3  55:30  3  65:40  3  69:00  3  71:34  3  71:49  3 01:11:49
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:47  3  06:03  2  00:48  1  03:40  3  03:27  2  03:12  2  11:39  6  03:23  2  03:11  2  03:28  3  08:56  1  05:56  2  10:10  6  03:20  1  02:34  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:15     00:13    -00:01     01:13     00:32     00:28     09:25     00:03     00:09    -01:10    -01:10     00:33     04:33    -00:07     00:09    -00:04   
 4. Maris Lepik               01:17:56 18:36:30   01:45  2  08:14  4  11:25  4  15:36  4  20:01  4  23:35  4  27:18  3  32:24  3  36:04  3  39:16  3  52:02  4  63:47  4  70:38  4  74:24  4  77:41  4  77:56  4 01:17:56
   16651 Kobras                    N35            01:45  2  06:29  4  03:11  6  04:11  4  04:25  3  03:34  3  03:43  3  05:06  4  03:40  3  03:12  2  12:46  5  11:45  6  06:51  5  03:46  4  03:17  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:13     00:39     02:22     01:44     01:30     00:50     01:29     01:46     00:38    -01:26     02:40     06:22     01:14     00:19     00:52    -00:04   
 5. Teele Eensaar             01:29:22 17:17:08   05:09  6  12:27  6  13:45  6  19:49  6  25:33  5  33:25  5  40:01  5  45:47  6  52:49  5  57:07  5  69:45  5  78:17  5  83:01  5  86:35  5  89:03  5  89:22  5 01:29:22
   12817                           N35            05:09  6  07:18  5  01:18  4  06:04  6  05:44  5  07:52  6  06:36  5  05:46  6  07:02  5  04:18  5  12:38  4  08:32  3  04:44  1  03:34  3  02:28  2  00:19  4
                                                  03:37     01:28     00:29     03:37     02:49     05:08     04:22     02:26     04:00    -00:20     02:32     03:09    -00:53     00:07     00:03     00:00   
 6. Epp Kroon                 01:39:04 16:29:08   01:57  5  09:54  5  11:32  5  16:55  5  30:13  6  35:26  6  40:05  6  45:32  5  54:23  6  58:40  6  73:48  6  83:17  6  90:04  6  94:52  6  98:44  6  99:04  6 01:39:04
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:57  5  07:57  6  01:38  5  05:23  5  13:18  6  05:13  5  04:39  4  05:27  5  08:51  6  04:17  4  15:08  6  09:29  5  06:47  4  04:48  6  03:52  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:25     02:07     00:49     02:56     10:23     02:29     02:25     02:07     05:49    -00:21     05:02     04:06     01:10     01:21     01:27     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:50     00:48     02:27     02:55     02:44     02:14     03:20     03:02     02:59     08:56     05:23     04:44     03:20     02:25     00:15   00:52:54

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:55:08 18:25:05   01:26  1  07:00  1  10:42  2  13:20  2  17:23  2  19:42  1  21:56  1  25:36  1  28:35  1  31:18  1  36:24  1  44:42  1  49:02  1  52:20  1  54:54  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:26  1  05:34  1  03:42  6  02:38  1  04:03  3  02:19  1  02:14  1  03:40  2  02:59  1  02:43  1  05:06  1  08:18  3  04:20  1  03:18  1  02:34  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruta Ottesson             01:05:23 16:21:47   01:37  2  07:41  2  08:39  1  11:32  1  16:59  1  20:24  2  24:11  2  27:46  2  30:45  2  33:55  2  41:37  2  49:06  2  58:13  2  61:52  2  65:05  2  65:23  2 01:05:23
    1724 Rae                       N40            01:37  2  06:04  2  00:58  1  02:53  2  05:27  4  03:25  3  03:47  6  03:35  1  02:59  1  03:10  2  07:42  2  07:29  1  09:07  6  03:39  3  03:13  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:11     00:30    -02:44     00:15     01:24     01:06     01:33    -00:05     00:00     00:27     02:36    -00:49     04:47     00:21     00:39     00:04   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               01:16:59 16:36:03   01:58  4  16:08  5  17:11  5  20:46  5  24:37  5  27:40  5  30:44  5  34:59  5  38:25  5  41:51  3  54:00  3  62:03  3  69:38  3  73:34  3  76:37  3  76:59  3 01:16:59
     102 Ilves                     N40            01:58  4  14:10  5  01:03  2  03:35  4  03:51  2  03:03  2  03:04  2  04:15  3  03:26  3  03:26  4  12:09  6  08:03  2  07:35  5  03:56  4  03:03  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:32     08:36    -02:39     00:57    -00:12     00:44     00:50     00:35     00:27     00:43     07:03    -00:15     03:15     00:38     00:29     00:08   
 4. Ellen Tohvri              01:20:49 16:15:53   02:07  6  09:53  4  11:10  4  15:44  3  22:55  3  26:32  4  29:51  4  34:25  3  38:10  4  43:02  4  54:04  4  65:23  4  71:32  4  76:14  4  80:28  4  80:49  4 01:20:49
   11996 Assets                    N40            02:07  6  07:46  4  01:17  4  04:34  5  07:11  6  03:37  6  03:19  3  04:34  4  03:45  5  04:52  5  11:02  4  11:19  6  06:09  2  04:42  5  04:14  6  00:21  4
                                                  00:41     02:12    -02:25     01:56     03:08     01:18     01:05     00:54     00:46     02:09     05:56     03:01     01:49     01:24     01:40     00:07   
 5. Imbi Soomets              01:20:54 16:15:50   02:06  5  09:49  3  11:06  3  15:49  4  22:59  4  26:24  3  29:46  3  34:26  4  38:08  3  43:07  5  54:10  5  65:27  5  71:37  5  76:22  5  80:32  5  80:54  5 01:20:54
   14401                           N40            02:06  5  07:43  3  01:17  4  04:43  6  07:10  5  03:25  3  03:22  4  04:40  6  03:42  4  04:59  6  11:03  5  11:17  5  06:10  3  04:45  6  04:10  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:40     02:09    -02:25     02:05     03:07     01:06     01:08     01:00     00:43     02:16     05:57     02:59     01:50     01:27     01:36     00:08   
 6. Reet Rosenberg            01:24:37 16:47:17   01:39  3  24:30  6  25:34  6  29:08  6  32:26  6  35:58  6  39:38  6  44:12  6  49:02  6  52:26  6  62:54  6  72:25  6  78:40  6  82:04  6  84:21  6  84:37  6 01:24:37
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:39  3  22:51  6  01:04  3  03:34  3  03:18  1  03:32  5  03:40  5  04:34  4  04:50  6  03:24  3  10:28  3  09:31  4  06:15  4  03:24  2  02:17  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:13     17:17    -02:38     00:56    -00:45     01:13     01:26     00:54     01:51     00:41     05:22     01:13     01:55     00:06    -00:17     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     05:34     00:58     02:38     03:18     02:19     02:14     03:35     02:59     02:43     05:06     07:29     04:20     03:18     02:17     00:14   00:50:28

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                01:02:08 17:25:54   01:34  1  07:14  1  08:03  1  10:51  1  14:47  1  17:55  1  20:24  1  24:55  1  28:08  1  31:24  1  41:07  1  48:38  1  53:51  1  58:28  1  61:47  1  62:08  1 01:02:08
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:34  1  05:40  1  00:49  1  02:48  2  03:56  3  03:08  3  02:29  2  04:31  3  03:13  2  03:16  2  09:43  2  07:31  5  05:13  2  04:37  5  03:19  5  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:04:58 17:18:46   01:39  3  12:33  3  13:29  3  16:11  2  19:53  2  22:54  2  25:05  2  28:42  2  31:48  2  34:56  2  45:08  2  52:01  2  58:35  2  61:56  2  64:41  2  64:58  2 01:04:58
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:39  3  10:54  3  00:56  2  02:42  1  03:42  1  03:01  1  02:11  1  03:37  1  03:06  1  03:08  1  10:12  3  06:53  2  06:34  4  03:21  1  02:45  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:05     05:14     00:07    -00:06    -00:14    -00:07    -00:18    -00:54    -00:07    -00:08     00:29    -00:38     01:21    -01:16    -00:34    -00:04   
 3. Kaie Konsap               01:09:00 16:07:02   01:37  2  13:31  4  14:52  4  18:46  4  22:33  4  25:51  4  28:43  3  34:16  3  37:39  3  42:02  3  50:07  3  57:05  3  61:57  3  65:58  3  68:42  3  69:00  3 01:09:00
    4499 Võru                      N45            01:37  2  11:54  4  01:21  3  03:54  5  03:47  2  03:18  4  02:52  3  05:33  4  03:23  3  04:23  4  08:05  1  06:58  3  04:52  1  04:01  3  02:44  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:03     06:14     00:32     01:06    -00:09     00:10     00:23     01:02     00:10     01:07    -01:38    -00:33    -00:21    -00:36    -00:35    -00:03   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:27:55 18:45:24   02:20  5  10:09  2  12:23  2  16:11  2  20:47  3  24:54  3  31:28  4  37:50  4  41:49  4  48:03  4  64:41  4  72:05  4  79:59  4  84:19  4  87:32  4  87:55  4 01:27:55
     707 Ilves                     N45            02:20  5  07:49  2  02:14  4  03:48  3  04:36  5  04:07  5  06:34  5  06:22  5  03:59  4  06:14  5  16:38  5  07:24  4  07:54  5  04:20  4  03:13  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:46     02:09     01:25     01:00     00:40     00:59     04:05     01:51     00:46     02:58     06:55    -00:07     02:41    -00:17    -00:06     00:02   
 5. Epp Voitka                01:31:08 16:52:49   01:58  4  22:08  5  26:23  5  30:14  5  34:45  5  37:51  5  41:26  5  45:52  5  57:08  5  60:35  5  71:10  5  77:50  5  84:17  5  88:00  5  90:47  5  91:08  5 01:31:08
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:58  4  20:10  5  04:15  5  03:51  4  04:31  4  03:06  2  03:35  4  04:26  2  11:16  5  03:27  3  10:35  4  06:40  1  06:27  3  03:43  2  02:47  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:24     14:30     03:26     01:03     00:35    -00:02     01:06    -00:05     08:03     00:11     00:52    -00:51     01:14    -00:54    -00:32     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     05:40     00:49     02:42     03:42     03:01     02:11     03:37     03:06     03:08     08:05     06:40     04:52     03:21     02:44     00:17   00:55:29

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:36:17 17:36:48   01:17  2  03:03  2  06:57  1  09:12  1  11:36  1  14:04  1  15:54  1  17:43  1  19:35  1  22:14  1  26:48  1  28:53  1  29:33  1  32:27  1  36:05  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:17  2  01:46  1  03:54  1  02:15  1  02:24  1  02:28 16  01:50  1  01:49  1  01:52  1  02:39  1  04:34  7  02:05  1  00:40  2  02:54 15  03:38  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Rebenits           00:44:44 17:51:22   01:20  3  03:36  3  08:42  2  13:09  3  16:29  2  18:03  2  20:43  2  23:17  2  25:55  2  29:18  2  34:39  2  38:29  2  39:14  2  40:24  2  44:29  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           01:20  3  02:16  4  05:06  3  04:27 14  03:20  4  01:34  7  02:40  5  02:34  4  02:38  3  03:23  3  05:21 11  03:50 10  00:45  4  01:10  3  04:05  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:03     00:30     01:12     02:12     00:56    -00:54     00:50     00:45     00:46     00:44     00:47     01:45     00:05    -01:44     00:27     00:03   
 3. Siim Helmoja              00:45:20 17:11:07   01:16  1  03:02  1  15:42 10  19:01  9  21:43  9  22:56  9  25:15  7  27:38  6  30:03  6  32:59  4  35:39  3  39:27  4  40:11  3  41:27  3  45:05  3  45:20  3 00:45:20
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:16  1  01:46  1  12:40 14  03:19  5  02:42  2  01:13  1  02:19  2  02:23  2  02:25  2  02:56  2  02:40  1  03:48  8  00:44  3  01:16  4  03:38  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:01     00:00     08:46     01:04     00:18    -01:15     00:29     00:34     00:33     00:17    -01:54     01:43     00:04    -01:38     00:00     00:03   
 4. Kristi Kirjanen           00:46:05 17:38:55   01:54  6  03:45  4  11:25  5  14:24  6  18:08  6  19:34  6  22:09  5  25:08  5  28:24  5  33:26  6  37:24  5  39:59  5  40:44  5  41:51  4  45:43  4  46:05  4 00:46:05
    5436                           VIPT           01:54  6  01:51  3  07:40  7  02:59  3  03:44  6  01:26  4  02:35  4  02:59  7  03:16  6  05:02  7  03:58  5  02:35  4  00:45  4  01:07  2  03:52  4  00:22 10
                                                  00:37     00:05     03:46     00:44     01:20    -01:02     00:45     01:10     01:24     02:23    -00:36     00:30     00:05    -01:47     00:14     00:10   
 5. Anu Iher                  00:46:20 18:44:18   01:47  5  04:34  6  09:19  3  12:40  2  17:14  4  18:40  4  21:49  4  24:39  4  27:46  4  32:08  3  36:35  4  38:59  3  40:32  4  41:56  5  46:02  5  46:20  5 00:46:20
    5654                           VIPT           01:47  5  02:47  7  04:45  2  03:21  6  04:34 12  01:26  4  03:09  6  02:50  6  03:07  5  04:22  5  04:27  6  02:24  3  01:33 14  01:24  5  04:06  7  00:18  5
                                                  00:30     01:01     00:51     01:06     02:10    -01:02     01:19     01:01     01:15     01:43    -00:07     00:19     00:53    -01:30     00:28     00:06   
 6. Villu Serv                00:48:37 17:14:14   01:34  4  03:51  5  11:39  6  14:21  5  17:13  3  18:31  3  20:55  3  23:20  3  27:19  3  33:25  5  40:40  6  42:53  6  43:31  6  44:36  6  48:21  6  48:37  6 00:48:37
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           01:34  4  02:17  5  07:48  8  02:42  2  02:52  3  01:18  2  02:24  3  02:25  3  03:59  8  06:06 12  07:15 14  02:13  2  00:38  1  01:05  1  03:45  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:17     00:31     03:54     00:27     00:28    -01:10     00:34     00:36     02:07     03:27     02:41     00:08    -00:02    -01:49     00:07     00:04   
 7. Uve Nummert               00:52:29 17:47:42   02:29 12  04:58  7  10:33  4  13:42  4  17:51  5  19:25  5  24:16  6  28:16  7  32:23  8  36:30  7  41:16  7  44:20  7  45:17  7  46:41  7  52:01  7  52:29  7 00:52:29
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:29 12  02:29  6  05:35  4  03:09  4  04:09 10  01:34  7  04:51 11  04:00 14  04:07 10  04:07  4  04:46  8  03:04  6  00:57  6  01:24  5  05:20 11  00:28 13
                                                  01:12     00:43     01:41     00:54     01:45    -00:54     03:01     02:11     02:15     01:28     00:12     00:59     00:17    -01:30     01:42     00:16   
 8. Ene Laht                  00:54:42 18:46:44   02:02  9  06:39 14  13:00  7  16:50  7  20:55  7  22:28  7  26:18  8  29:23  8  32:09  7  38:45  8  42:38  8  46:36  8  47:48  8  49:41  8  54:22  8  54:42  8 00:54:42
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           02:02  9  04:37 16  06:21  5  03:50  9  04:05  9  01:33  6  03:50  7  03:05  8  02:46  4  06:36 14  03:53  4  03:58 11  01:12  8  01:53 10  04:41  8  00:20  7
                                                  00:45     02:51     02:27     01:35     01:41    -00:55     02:00     01:16     00:54     03:57    -00:41     01:53     00:32    -01:01     01:03     00:08   
 9. Mait Bratka               00:55:44 18:19:17   01:55  7  05:11  8  13:33  8  17:02  8  21:01  8  22:47  8  27:44  9  32:12  9  36:12  9  41:01  9  44:26  9  47:07  9  48:36  9  50:22  9  55:23  9  55:44  9 00:55:44
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           01:55  7  03:16  9  08:22  9  03:29  7  03:59  7  01:46 11  04:57 12  04:28 15  04:00  9  04:49  6  03:25  2  02:41  5  01:29 12  01:46  9  05:01  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:38     01:30     04:28     01:14     01:35    -00:42     03:07     02:39     02:08     02:10    -01:09     00:36     00:49    -01:08     01:23     00:09   
10. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:01:12 17:56:44   01:57  8  05:21  9  16:18 12  20:10 11  24:20 10  26:06 11  29:59 10  33:43 10  37:36 10  43:15 10  48:59 10  52:48 10  53:52 10  55:34 10  60:49 10  61:12 10 01:01:12
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:57  8  03:24 10  10:57 12  03:52 10  04:10 11  01:46 11  03:53  8  03:44 12  03:53  7  05:39  9  05:44 12  03:49  9  01:04  7  01:42  7  05:15 10  00:23 11
                                                  00:40     01:38     07:03     01:37     01:46    -00:42     02:03     01:55     02:01     03:00     01:10     01:44     00:24    -01:12     01:37     00:11   
11. Vampula Oper              01:09:36 17:09:47   02:33 13  06:14 13  19:19 15  23:05 15  27:09 13  28:59 13  33:11 12  36:43 12  41:28 12  47:12 12  52:30 11  57:09 11  59:53 12  62:41 12  69:11 11  69:36 11 01:09:36
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:33 13  03:41 12  13:05 15  03:46  8  04:04  8  01:50 13  04:12 10  03:32  9  04:45 11  05:44 10  05:18 10  04:39 13  02:44 16  02:48 14  06:30 13  00:25 12
                                                  01:16     01:55     09:11     01:31     01:40    -00:38     02:22     01:43     02:53     03:05     00:44     02:34     02:04    -00:06     02:52     00:13   
12. Liile Jõgi                01:10:21 18:20:26   03:27 16  07:25 15  14:46  9  19:03 10  25:03 12  26:37 12  32:28 11  36:13 11  40:59 11  46:27 11  54:33 12  57:38 12  59:24 11  61:45 11  70:01 12  70:21 12 01:10:21
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:27 16  03:58 14  07:21  6  04:17 13  06:00 14  01:34  7  05:51 15  03:45 13  04:46 12  05:28  8  08:06 15  03:05  7  01:46 15  02:21 12  08:16 16  00:20  7
                                                  02:10     02:12     03:27     02:02     03:36    -00:54     04:01     01:56     02:54     02:49     03:32     01:00     01:06    -00:33     04:38     00:08   
13. Kersti Metsoja            01:14:26 17:37:29   02:35 14  05:29 10  16:03 11  20:11 12  28:09 14  29:47 14  33:50 13  37:26 14  43:39 14  52:59 14  59:08 15  64:12 14  65:28 14  67:39 14  73:50 13  74:26 13 01:14:26
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35 14  02:54  8  10:34 11  04:08 12  07:58 15  01:38 10  04:03  9  03:36 10  06:13 16  09:20 16  06:09 13  05:04 14  01:16 10  02:11 11  06:11 12  00:36 15
                                                  01:18     01:08     06:40     01:53     05:34    -00:50     02:13     01:47     04:21     06:41     01:35     02:59     00:36    -00:43     02:33     00:24   
14. Peeter Põder              01:14:50 15:24:55   03:02 15  07:25 15  16:36 13  21:22 14  29:26 15  31:53 15  36:57 15  42:38 15  47:24 15  53:46 15  58:43 14  62:41 13  64:10 13  66:38 13  74:06 14  74:50 14 01:14:50
    4312                           VIPT           03:02 15  04:23 15  09:11 10  04:46 16  08:04 16  02:27 15  05:04 13  05:41 16  04:46 12  06:22 13  04:57  9  03:58 11  01:29 12  02:28 13  07:28 15  00:44 16
                                                  01:45     02:37     05:17     02:31     05:40    -00:01     03:14     03:52     02:54     03:43     00:23     01:53     00:49    -00:26     03:50     00:32   
15. Jaanika Kopli             01:15:01 15:31:03   02:08 11  05:43 11  16:50 14  20:49 13  24:26 11  25:48 10  34:16 14  36:58 13  42:14 13  48:03 13  57:52 13  65:57 15  67:10 15  70:46 15  74:42 15  75:01 15 01:15:01
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           02:08 11  03:35 11  11:07 13  03:59 11  03:37  5  01:22  3  08:28 16  02:42  5  05:16 15  05:49 11  09:49 16  08:05 15  01:13  9  03:36 16  03:56  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:51     01:49     07:13     01:44     01:13    -01:06     06:38     00:53     03:24     03:10     05:15     06:00     00:33     00:42     00:18     00:07   
16. Krista Kõlli              01:19:04 16:29:28   02:07 10  06:00 12  24:10 16  28:53 16  34:04 16  35:59 16  41:07 16  44:43 16  49:55 16  56:42 16  60:23 16  68:38 16  69:54 16  71:39 16  78:35 16  79:04 16 01:19:04
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:07 10  03:53 13  18:10 16  04:43 15  05:11 13  01:55 14  05:08 14  03:36 10  05:12 14  06:47 15  03:41  3  08:15 16  01:16 10  01:45  8  06:56 14  00:29 14
                                                  00:50     02:07     14:16     02:28     02:47    -00:33     03:18     01:47     03:20     04:08    -00:53     06:10     00:36    -01:09     03:18     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:46     03:54     02:15     02:24     01:13     01:50     01:49     01:52     02:39     02:40     02:05     00:38     01:05     03:38     00:12   00:31:16

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:54:33 17:30:15   02:40  2  06:19  2  13:25  2  16:44  1  21:30  1  23:14  1  26:26  1  29:42  1  33:09  1  37:06  1  42:38  1  46:48  1  47:46  1  49:13  1  54:04  1  54:33  1 00:54:33
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:40  2  03:39  2  07:06  2  03:19  1  04:46  1  01:44  1  03:12  1  03:16  1  03:27  1  03:57  1  05:32  2  04:10  2  00:58  1  01:27  1  04:51  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:03:48 16:52:06   02:24  1  05:53  1  12:38  1  16:55  2  24:36  2  26:51  2  31:00  2  34:47  2  39:17  2  44:31  2  48:35  2  52:08  2  53:30  2  57:03  2  63:13  2  63:48  2 01:03:48
    5017 Võru                      N50            02:24  1  03:29  1  06:45  1  04:17  2  07:41  2  02:15  2  04:09  2  03:47  2  04:30  2  05:14  2  04:04  1  03:33  1  01:22  2  03:33  3  06:10  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:10    -00:21     00:58     02:55     00:31     00:57     00:31     01:03     01:17    -01:28    -00:37     00:24     02:06     01:19     00:06   
 3. Külli Samuel              02:07:53 18:16:30   05:53  3  13:03  3  29:44  3  39:00  3  50:23  3  53:21  3  60:55  3  69:03  3  77:49  3  91:30  3  99:21  3 110:20  3 112:29  3 115:09  3 125:10  3 127:53  3 02:07:53
   18381                           N50            05:53  3  07:10  3  16:41  3  09:16  3  11:23  3  02:58  3  07:34  3  08:08  3  08:46  3  13:41  3  07:51  3  10:59  3  02:09  3  02:40  2  10:01  3  02:43  3
                                                  03:13     03:31     09:35     05:57     06:37     01:14     04:22     04:52     05:19     09:44     02:19     06:49     01:11     01:13     05:10     02:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:29     06:45     03:19     04:46     01:44     03:12     03:16     03:27     03:57     04:04     03:33     00:58     01:27     04:51     00:29   00:51:41

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:05:45 16:37:47   02:05  1  05:05  1  19:31  1  26:15  1  30:06  1  32:05  1  35:02  1  39:37  1  43:38  1  48:10  1  51:06  1  53:54  1  55:38  1  56:58  1  65:23  1  65:45  1 01:05:45
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:05  1  03:00  1  14:26  1  06:44  1  03:51  1  01:59  1  02:57  1  04:35  1  04:01  1  04:32  1  02:56  1  02:48  1  01:44  1  01:20  1  08:25  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:00     14:26     06:44     03:51     01:59     02:57     04:35     04:01     04:32     02:56     02:48     01:44     01:20     08:25     00:22   01:05:45

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:44:47 17:22:54   01:57  2  04:18  1  08:21  1  11:16  1  15:07  1  16:33  1  19:56  1  22:47  1  26:04  1  30:26  1  34:46  1  37:36  1  38:41  1  40:07  1  44:22  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:57  2  02:21  1  04:03  1  02:55  3  03:51  2  01:26  2  03:23  2  02:51  2  03:17  2  04:22  4  04:20  4  02:50  1  01:05  3  01:26  3  04:15  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:47:09 17:26:58   01:46  1  04:40  2  10:27  3  13:14  3  16:51  3  18:11  3  23:05  2  25:45  2  28:37  2  32:32  2  36:14  2  39:43  2  40:30  2  41:54  2  46:50  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:46  1  02:54  3  05:47  3  02:47  1  03:37  1  01:20  1  04:54  7  02:40  1  02:52  1  03:55  2  03:42  1  03:29  2  00:47  1  01:24  1  04:56  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:11     00:33     01:44    -00:08    -00:14    -00:06     01:31    -00:11    -00:25    -00:27    -00:38     00:39    -00:18    -00:02     00:41    -00:06   
 3. Ilona Vanaveski           01:00:12 17:22:28   02:13  4  04:43  3  08:58  2  11:51  2  16:18  2  17:48  2  23:53  3  27:34  3  31:21  3  35:13  3  39:56  3  48:54  3  53:00  3  54:35  3  59:38  3  60:12  3 01:00:12
    2734 Ilves                     N60            02:13  4  02:30  2  04:15  2  02:53  2  04:27  6  01:30  3  06:05  8  03:41  6  03:47  5  03:52  1  04:43  5  08:58  8  04:06  7  01:35  4  05:03  4  00:34  8
                                                  00:16     00:09     00:12    -00:02     00:36     00:04     02:42     00:50     00:30    -00:30     00:23     06:08     03:01     00:09     00:48     00:09   
 4. Maie Abram                01:03:26 17:23:07   02:48  7  06:16  5  19:45  6  23:23  6  27:59  7  29:31  7  32:48  5  36:10  5  39:49  5  44:06  4  48:11  4  52:22  4  56:47  5  58:11  4  62:57  4  63:26  4 01:03:26
     146 Ilves                     N60            02:48  7  03:28  5  13:29  7  03:38  5  04:36  7  01:32  4  03:17  1  03:22  3  03:39  4  04:17  3  04:05  3  04:11  4  04:25  8  01:24  1  04:46  2  00:29  7
                                                  00:51     01:07     09:26     00:43     00:45     00:06    -00:06     00:31     00:22    -00:05    -00:15     01:21     03:20    -00:02     00:31     00:04   
 5. Maria Oper                01:10:00 17:09:52   02:40  6  06:39  7  19:56  7  23:25  7  27:43  6  29:19  6  33:27  7  37:07  7  40:39  6  47:12  6  52:00  6  58:42  6  59:56  6  63:00  6  69:32  5  70:00  5 01:10:00
   10196 Võru                      N60            02:40  6  03:59  7  13:17  6  03:29  4  04:18  3  01:36  5  04:08  5  03:40  5  03:32  3  06:33  5  04:48  6  06:42  7  01:14  5  03:04  6  06:32  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:43     01:38     09:14     00:34     00:27     00:10     00:45     00:49     00:15     02:11     00:28     03:52     00:09     01:38     02:17     00:03   
 6. Kaie Kivila               01:10:25 17:13:09   02:10  3  05:21  4  15:03  4  18:43  4  23:06  4  24:55  4  28:59  4  32:40  4  37:09  4  44:09  5  49:18  5  55:44  5  56:43  4  60:21  5  70:02  6  70:25  6 01:10:25
    2737 Ilves                     N60            02:10  3  03:11  4  09:42  4  03:40  6  04:23  5  01:49  7  04:04  4  03:41  6  04:29  6  07:00  7  05:09  7  06:26  6  00:59  2  03:38  8  09:41  8  00:23  2
                                                  00:13     00:50     05:39     00:45     00:32     00:23     00:41     00:50     01:12     02:38     00:49     03:36    -00:06     02:12     05:26    -00:02   
 7. Kersti Ploom              01:11:41 17:09:12   02:50  8  06:42  8  18:54  5  22:48  5  27:07  5  28:54  5  32:50  6  36:20  6  40:55  7  48:04  7  53:13  7  59:38  7  60:48  7  64:12  7  71:13  7  71:41  7 01:11:41
    3745 Tartu                     N60            02:50  8  03:52  6  12:12  5  03:54  7  04:19  4  01:47  6  03:56  3  03:30  4  04:35  7  07:09  8  05:09  7  06:25  5  01:10  4  03:24  7  07:01  6  00:28  4
                                                  00:53     01:31     08:09     00:59     00:28     00:21     00:33     00:39     01:18     02:47     00:49     03:35     00:05     01:58     02:46     00:03   
 8. Helle Mürk                01:18:22 16:29:21   02:20  5  06:32  6  24:25  8  29:20  8  34:28  8  36:22  8  41:12  8  45:03  8  50:08  8  57:05  8  60:58  8  64:28  8  65:46  8  68:43  8  77:54  8  78:22  8 01:18:22
     740 Võru                      N60            02:20  5  04:12  8  17:53  8  04:55  8  05:08  8  01:54  8  04:50  6  03:51  8  05:05  8  06:57  6  03:53  2  03:30  3  01:18  6  02:57  5  09:11  7  00:28  4
                                                  00:23     01:51     13:50     02:00     01:17     00:28     01:27     01:00     01:48     02:35    -00:27     00:40     00:13     01:31     04:56     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:21     04:03     02:47     03:37     01:20     03:17     02:40     02:52     03:52     03:42     02:50     00:47     01:24     04:15     00:19   00:41:52

M65 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:59:09 16:55:34   01:53  1  04:51  1  12:50  1  16:11  1  20:49  1  23:35  1  27:27  1  31:01  1  35:41  1  40:46  1  45:09  1  49:25  1  50:19  1  53:26  1  58:43  1  59:09  1 00:59:09
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:53  1  02:58  1  07:59  1  03:21  1  04:38  1  02:46  3  03:52  2  03:34  1  04:40  3  05:05  1  04:23  1  04:16  2  00:54  1  03:07  3  05:17  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:07:07 17:50:30   02:28  3  06:01  3  17:54  3  22:34  3  27:37  3  29:33  3  33:11  3  37:05  3  41:28  3  47:05  3  54:11  2  58:21  2  59:38  2  61:44  2  66:41  2  67:07  2 01:07:07
    4445 Kobras                    M65            02:28  3  03:33  3  11:53  3  04:40  3  05:03  3  01:56  2  03:38  1  03:54  3  04:23  2  05:37  2  07:06  2  04:10  1  01:17  3  02:06  2  04:57  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:35     00:35     03:54     01:19     00:25    -00:50    -00:14     00:20    -00:17     00:32     02:43    -00:06     00:23    -01:01    -00:20     00:00   
 3. Jüri Zimmermann           01:07:37 17:35:12   02:08  2  05:10  2  16:39  2  20:36  2  25:36  2  27:24  2  33:04  2  36:41  2  40:14  2  46:21  2  54:20  3  59:46  3  60:40  3  62:12  3  67:08  3  67:37  3 01:07:37
     127 Kape                      M65            02:08  2  03:02  2  11:29  2  03:57  2  05:00  2  01:48  1  05:40  3  03:37  2  03:33  1  06:07  3  07:59  3  05:26  3  00:54  1  01:32  1  04:56  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:15     00:04     03:30     00:36     00:22    -00:58     01:48     00:03    -01:07     01:02     03:36     01:10     00:00    -01:35    -00:21     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:58     07:59     03:21     04:38     01:48     03:38     03:34     03:33     05:05     04:23     04:10     00:54     01:32     04:56     00:26   00:54:48

M70 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:02 17:38:29   01:28  1  03:42  1  08:49  1  11:09  1  14:20  1  15:43  1  19:14  1  21:47  1  24:37  1  28:03  1  34:14  1  37:29  1  39:18  1  40:31  1  45:47  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:28  1  02:14  2  05:07  3  02:20  1  03:11  1  01:23  2  03:31  4  02:33  2  02:50  1  03:26  1  06:11  4  03:15  2  01:49  5  01:13  1  05:16  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Vassil             00:49:12 17:33:17   02:12  5  05:03  4  10:11  5  13:20  5  17:58  5  19:38  5  22:45  5  26:12  5  29:40  5  33:27  4  36:28  2  39:38  2  42:17  2  43:48  2  48:43  2  49:12  2 00:49:12
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:12  5  02:51  4  05:08  4  03:09  4  04:38  5  01:40  6  03:07  2  03:27  6  03:28  3  03:47  2  03:01  1  03:10  1  02:39  6  01:31  5  04:55  3  00:29  6
                                                  00:44     00:37     00:01     00:49     01:27     00:17    -00:24     00:54     00:38     00:21    -03:10    -00:05     00:50     00:18    -00:21     00:14   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:50:10 16:32:18   01:34  2  04:18  3  09:58  4  12:48  4  16:11  3  17:34  3  20:17  2  23:24  2  27:04  2  31:11  2  37:56  3  41:48  3  42:41  3  44:07  3  49:54  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:34  2  02:44  3  05:40  5  02:50  3  03:23  2  01:23  2  02:43  1  03:07  4  03:40  4  04:07  4  06:45  5  03:52  4  00:53  2  01:26  3  05:47  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:33     00:30     00:12     00:00    -00:48     00:34     00:50     00:41     00:34     00:37    -00:56     00:13     00:31     00:01   
 4. Rein Raid                 00:52:37 18:23:36   02:10  4  05:03  4  09:50  3  12:38  3  16:11  3  17:34  3  20:58  3  23:38  3  28:12  4  36:37  5  41:03  4  44:33  4  45:36  4  46:55  4  52:14  4  52:37  4 00:52:37
    4336 Kape                      M70            02:10  4  02:53  5  04:47  1  02:48  2  03:33  3  01:23  2  03:24  3  02:40  3  04:34  6  08:25  6  04:26  2  03:30  3  01:03  3  01:19  2  05:19  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:42     00:39    -00:20     00:28     00:22     00:00    -00:07     00:07     01:44     04:59    -01:45     00:15    -00:46     00:06     00:03     00:08   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:57:07 17:28:13   01:41  3  03:53  2  08:54  2  12:10  2  15:46  2  17:05  2  21:53  4  24:24  4  27:32  3  31:31  3  46:02  5  50:06  5  50:53  5  52:20  5  56:47  5  57:07  5 00:57:07
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:41  3  02:12  1  05:01  2  03:16  5  03:36  4  01:19  1  04:48  6  02:31  1  03:08  2  03:59  3  14:31  6  04:04  5  00:47  1  01:27  4  04:27  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:13    -00:02    -00:06     00:56     00:25    -00:04     01:17    -00:02     00:18     00:33     08:20     00:49    -01:02     00:14    -00:49     00:05   
 6. Valter Ploom              01:07:03 17:00:54   02:37  6  05:34  6  12:17  6  15:52  6  31:42  6  33:19  6  37:33  6  40:47  6  44:33  6  48:45  6  54:07  6  59:28  6  60:34  6  62:26  6  66:37  6  67:03  6 01:07:03
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            02:37  6  02:57  6  06:43  6  03:35  6  15:50  6  01:37  5  04:14  5  03:14  5  03:46  5  04:12  5  05:22  3  05:21  6  01:06  4  01:52  6  04:11  1  00:26  5
                                                  01:09     00:43     01:36     01:15     12:39     00:14     00:43     00:41     00:56     00:46    -00:49     02:06    -00:43     00:39    -01:05     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:12     04:47     02:20     03:11     01:19     02:43     02:31     02:50     03:26     03:01     03:10     00:47     01:13     04:11     00:15   00:39:24

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 61)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:34:34 17:14:14   02:14  2  03:45  1  05:30  1  10:04  1  13:31  1  21:15  1  23:41  1  28:23  1  31:40  1  33:25  1  34:21  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:14  2  01:31  1  01:45  1  04:34  1  03:27  1  07:44  1  02:26  1  04:42  1  03:17  1  01:45  1  00:56  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:47:08 16:28:15   02:10  1  03:46  2  06:34  2  12:52  2  16:48  2  26:27  2  29:24  2  38:13  2  43:24  2  45:53  2  46:54  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:10  1  01:36  2  02:48  2  06:18  3  03:56  2  09:39  2  02:57  2  08:49  2  05:11  2  02:29  2  01:01  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:04     00:05     01:03     01:44     00:29     01:55     00:31     04:07     01:54     00:44     00:05     00:01   
 3. Henri Hummal              01:03:22 18:28:41   02:55  3  05:18  3  08:42  3  14:55  3  20:10  3  35:45  3  41:11  3  50:11  3  59:12  3  61:49  3  63:04  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
    9448 Kunda                     M14            02:55  3  02:23  3  03:24  3  06:13  2  05:15  3  15:35  3  05:26  3  09:00  3  09:01  3  02:37  3  01:15  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:41     00:52     01:39     01:39     01:48     07:51     03:00     04:18     05:44     00:52     00:19     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:31     01:45     04:34     03:27     07:44     02:26     04:42     03:17     01:45     00:56     00:13   00:34:30

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 61)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:26:01 15:51:33   02:47  1  05:34  1  14:18  1  23:37  1  30:08  1  55:13  1  59:07  1  75:51  1  80:39  1  83:53  1  85:37  1  86:01  1 01:26:01
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:47  1  02:47  1  08:44  1  09:19  1  06:31  1  25:05  1  03:54  1  16:44  1  04:48  1  03:14  1  01:44  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     02:47     08:44     09:19     06:31     25:05     03:54     16:44     04:48     03:14     01:44     00:24   01:26:01

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 61)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oleg Koshik               00:39:05 19:02:47   02:21  4  04:25  5  06:20  3  11:46  3  15:59  2  24:17  1  27:04  1  32:24  1  35:53  1  37:48  1  38:53  1  39:05  1 00:39:05
    7775 SRD                       VIPL           02:21  4  02:04  5  01:55  1  05:26  4  04:13  4  08:18  1  02:47  1  05:20  1  03:29  1  01:55  1  01:05  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:44:39 17:19:59   02:18  3  04:10  3  06:18  2  11:42  2  16:05  3  25:26  2  28:51  2  36:25  2  40:51  2  42:56  2  44:16  2  44:39  2 00:44:39
     717 Kobras                    VIPL           02:18  3  01:52  3  02:08  2  05:24  3  04:23  6  09:21  2  03:25  5  07:34  5  04:26  4  02:05  3  01:20  5  00:23  8
                                                 -00:03    -00:12     00:13    -00:02     00:10     01:03     00:38     02:14     00:57     00:10     00:15     00:11   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:45:26 16:20:58   01:56  1  03:42  1  05:54  1  10:58  1  14:11  1  25:31  3  28:54  3  37:56  3  42:01  3  44:04  3  45:11  3  45:26  3 00:45:26
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:56  1  01:46  1  02:12  3  05:04  1  03:13  1  11:20  4  03:23  4  09:02  9  04:05  2  02:03  2  01:07  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:25    -00:18     00:17    -00:22    -01:00     03:02     00:36     03:42     00:36     00:08     00:02     00:03   
 4. Getter Matto              00:50:26 18:11:15   02:29  6  05:53  9  08:40  6  14:30  6  18:25  5  32:04  6  35:11  6  41:58  5  46:30  5  49:03  4  50:11  4  50:26  4 00:50:26
   10142 Kobras                    VIPL           02:29  6  03:24 10  02:47  5  05:50  5  03:55  2  13:39  8  03:07  2  06:47  3  04:32  5  02:33  5  01:08  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:08     01:20     00:52     00:24    -00:18     05:21     00:20     01:27     01:03     00:38     00:03     00:03   
 5. Janika Matto              00:50:47 18:11:12   02:51  8  06:13 10  09:26  9  14:46  7  18:59  6  32:15  7  35:37  7  42:20  7  46:53  7  49:14  5  50:25  5  50:47  5 00:50:47
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:51  8  03:22  9  03:13  7  05:20  2  04:13  4  13:16  6  03:22  3  06:43  2  04:33  6  02:21  4  01:11  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:30     01:18     01:18    -00:06     00:00     04:58     00:35     01:23     01:04     00:26     00:06     00:10   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:51:22 18:23:24   02:16  2  04:05  2  06:23  4  13:49  5  19:17  7  29:04  4  33:13  4  41:38  4  46:47  6  49:22  6  51:01  6  51:22  6 00:51:22
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:16  2  01:49  2  02:18  4  07:26  7  05:28 11  09:47  3  04:09  6  08:25  7  05:09  7  02:35  6  01:39  9  00:21  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:15     00:23     02:00     01:15     01:29     01:22     03:05     01:40     00:40     00:34     00:09   
 7. Riho Laanoja              00:51:42 16:55:14   02:24  5  04:24  4  07:44  5  13:37  4  17:32  4  30:55  5  35:04  5  41:59  6  46:12  4  50:06  7  51:28  7  51:42  7 00:51:42
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:24  5  02:00  4  03:20  9  05:53  6  03:55  2  13:23  7  04:09  6  06:55  4  04:13  3  03:54 11  01:22  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:03    -00:04     01:25     00:27    -00:18     05:05     01:22     01:35     00:44     01:59     00:17     00:02   
 8. Vambola Kisand            01:05:44 17:04:33   03:32 11  06:59 11  09:58 10  18:06  9  23:03  9  37:08  9  43:20  9  54:10  8  60:00  8  63:15  8  65:08  8  65:44  8 01:05:44
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:32 11  03:27 11  02:59  6  08:08  9  04:57  9  14:05  9  06:12 11  10:50 10  05:50 10  03:15  9  01:53 10  00:36 12
                                                  01:11     01:23     01:04     02:42     00:44     05:47     03:25     05:30     02:21     01:20     00:48     00:24   
 9. Maria Meitsar             01:10:38 15:52:33   02:52  9  05:33  6  08:51  7  18:59 10  24:05 10  44:52 10  50:36 10  59:16 10  65:00  9  67:57  9  70:12  9  70:38  9 01:10:38
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           02:52  9  02:41  7  03:18  8  10:08 10  05:06 10  20:47 10  05:44  9  08:40  8  05:44  9  02:57  7  02:15 11  00:26 10
                                                  00:31     00:37     01:23     04:42     00:53     12:29     02:57     03:20     02:15     01:02     01:10     00:14   
10. Kerdi Raud                01:13:29 15:45:40   02:46  7  05:39  7  09:15  8  16:57  8  21:37  8  33:32  8  38:19  8  55:20  9  67:51 10  71:30 10  73:03 10  73:29 10 01:13:29
   18209                           VIPL           02:46  7  02:53  8  03:36 10  07:42  8  04:40  7  11:55  5  04:47  8  17:01 12  12:31 13  03:39 10  01:33  7  00:26 10
                                                  00:25     00:49     01:41     02:16     00:27     03:37     02:00     11:41     09:02     01:44     00:28     00:14   
11. Epp Säga                  01:26:33 15:30:18   03:10 10  05:50  8  12:24 11  29:59 12  34:47 12  62:17 12  68:03 12  76:15 11  81:33 11  84:33 11  86:11 11  86:33 11 01:26:33
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           03:10 10  02:40  6  06:34 12  17:35 13  04:48  8  27:30 13  05:46 10  08:12  6  05:18  8  03:00  8  01:38  8  00:22  6
                                                  00:49     00:36     04:39     12:09     00:35     19:12     02:59     02:52     01:49     01:05     00:33     00:10   
12. Kaido Raidla              01:35:28 17:21:17   04:09 12  07:36 12  14:18 12  25:07 11  33:48 11  55:02 11  64:02 11  79:24 12  86:49 12  92:17 12  95:04 12  95:28 12 01:35:28
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           04:09 12  03:27 11  06:42 13  10:49 11  08:41 12  21:14 11  09:00 12  15:22 11  07:25 11  05:28 13  02:47 12  00:24  9
                                                  01:48     01:23     04:47     05:23     04:28     12:56     06:13     10:02     03:56     03:33     01:42     00:12   
13. Jaak Kroon                02:02:10 16:10:46   08:27 13  13:14 13  17:34 13  32:35 13  46:06 13  72:33 13  81:33 13 104:50 13 112:33 13 116:48 13 121:32 13 122:10 13 02:02:10
   11302                           VIPL           08:27 13  04:47 13  04:20 11  15:01 12  13:31 13  26:27 12  09:00 12  23:17 13  07:43 12  04:15 12  04:44 13  00:38 13
                                                  06:06     02:43     02:25     09:35     09:18     18:09     06:13     17:57     04:14     02:20     03:39     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:46     01:55     05:04     03:13     08:18     02:47     05:20     03:29     01:55     01:05     00:12   00:37:00

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 61)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:43:40 18:00:17   02:12  2  03:51  2  05:41  1  10:53  1  14:35  2  24:49  1  27:44  1  35:43  1  40:29  1  42:31  1  43:25  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
   14843 Kobras                    N14            02:12  2  01:39  1  01:50  1  05:12  2  03:42  2  10:14  1  02:55  1  07:59  1  04:46  2  02:02  1  00:54  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:45:41 16:20:57   01:55  1  03:40  1  05:49  2  10:55  2  14:13  1  25:34  2  28:57  2  37:59  2  42:09  2  44:13  2  45:21  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:55  1  01:45  2  02:09  2  05:06  1  03:18  1  11:21  2  03:23  2  09:02  3  04:10  1  02:04  2  01:08  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:17     00:06     00:19    -00:06    -00:24     01:07     00:28     01:03    -00:36     00:02     00:14     00:05   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:01:34 17:29:37   02:27  3  05:29  3  08:25  3  15:52  3  21:03  3  35:56  3  41:33  3  49:49  3  56:50  3  59:42  3  61:16  3  61:34  3 01:01:34
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:27  3  03:02  3  02:56  3  07:27  3  05:11  3  14:53  3  05:37  4  08:16  2  07:01  3  02:52  3  01:34  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:15     01:23     01:06     02:15     01:29     04:39     02:42     00:17     02:15     00:50     00:40     00:03   
 4. Kristina Haug             01:28:08 17:20:27   03:28  4  06:55  4  10:30  4  20:58  4  28:09  4  50:49  4  56:20  4  66:24  4  80:48  4  85:17  4  87:47  4  88:08  4 01:28:08
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:28  4  03:27  4  03:35  4  10:28  4  07:11  4  22:40  4  05:31  3  10:04  4  14:24  4  04:29  4  02:30  4  00:21  4
                                                  01:16     01:48     01:45     05:16     03:29     12:26     02:36     02:05     09:38     02:27     01:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:39     01:50     05:06     03:18     10:14     02:55     07:59     04:10     02:02     00:54     00:15   00:42:17

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 59)   5.( 50)   6.( 61)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:23:49 16:22:05   02:27  1  04:35  1  06:34  1  08:46  1  14:57  1  16:33  1  20:05  1  22:07  1  23:38  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
   16234 Võru                      M12            02:27  1  02:08  1  01:59  1  02:12  1  06:11  1  01:36  1  03:32  1  02:02  1  01:31  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:03:11 18:17:49   03:51  2  07:11  2  18:13  3  24:46  2  41:19  2  44:39  2  57:08  2  61:05  2  62:54  2  63:11  2 01:03:11
   17966 Võru                      M12            03:51  2  03:20  2  11:02  4  06:33  2  16:33  2  03:20  3  12:29  4  03:57  2  01:49  4  00:17  2
                                                  01:24     01:12     09:03     04:21     10:22     01:44     08:57     01:55     00:18     00:06   
 3. Mihhail Koshik            01:15:14 18:47:44   05:57  4  09:29  3  14:10  2  32:01  3  59:07  4  61:58  4  67:27  3  73:29  3  74:57  3  75:14  3 01:15:14
   13004                           M12            05:57  4  03:32  3  04:41  3  17:51  4  27:06  4  02:51  2  05:29  2  06:02  4  01:28  1  00:17  2
                                                  03:30     01:24     02:42     15:39     20:55     01:15     01:57     04:00    -00:03     00:06   
 4. Kristofer Lupp            01:16:51 18:03:56   04:13  3  18:56  4  23:20  4  38:41  4  55:15  3  58:51  3  70:52  4  74:55  4  76:34  4  76:51  4 01:16:51
   18117 Võru                      M12            04:13  3  14:43  4  04:24  2  15:21  3  16:34  3  03:36  4  12:01  3  04:03  3  01:39  3  00:17  2
                                                  01:46     12:35     02:25     13:09     10:23     02:00     08:29     02:01     00:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:08     01:59     02:12     06:11     01:36     03:32     02:02     01:28     00:11   00:23:46

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 59)   5.( 50)   6.( 61)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:29:23 18:41:17   04:16  1  06:27  1  09:07  1  12:38  1  19:35  1  21:21  1  25:38  1  27:50  1  29:08  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
   16609 Kobras                    N12            04:16  1  02:11  1  02:40  1  03:31  1  06:57  1  01:46  1  04:17  1  02:12  1  01:18  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Säga                00:50:42 15:30:10   04:50  2  09:19  2  13:03  2  18:13  2  31:10  2  34:46  2  42:48  2  47:17  2  50:14  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
   11065 Kobras                    N12            04:50  2  04:29  2  03:44  2  05:10  2  12:57  2  03:36  2  08:02  2  04:29  2  02:57  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:34     02:18     01:04     01:39     06:00     01:50     03:45     02:17     01:39     00:13   
 3. Karin Laine               01:28:13 16:51:46   07:33  3  12:51  3  18:41  3  26:27  3  59:00  3  63:47  3  73:45  3  79:14  3  87:26  3  88:13  3 01:28:13
    1116 Võru                      N12            07:33  3  05:18  3  05:50  3  07:46  3  32:33  3  04:47  3  09:58  3  05:29  3  08:12  3  00:47  3
                                                  03:17     03:07     03:10     04:15     25:36     03:01     05:41     03:17     06:54     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     02:11     02:40     03:31     06:57     01:46     04:17     02:12     01:18     00:15   00:29:23

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 61)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:22:57 17:14:37   03:09  3  05:02  1  07:29  1  13:09  1  17:54  1  20:18  1  22:41  1  22:57  1 00:22:57
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:09  3  01:53  1  02:27  1  05:40  1  04:45  1  02:24  1  02:23  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Saluri         00:26:50 18:06:08   02:57  1  05:53  2  08:25  2  15:29  2  20:46  2  24:46  2  26:30  2  26:50  2 00:26:50
   16240 Kobras                    M10            02:57  1  02:56  2  02:32  2  07:04  3  05:17  2  04:00  3  01:44  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:12     01:03     00:05     01:24     00:32     01:36    -00:39     00:04   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:29:09 18:11:08   03:01  2  06:14  3  09:42  3  15:36  3  22:48  3  26:29  3  28:40  3  29:09  3 00:29:09
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:01  2  03:13  3  03:28  3  05:54  2  07:12  3  03:41  2  02:11  2  00:29  3
                                                 -00:08     01:20     01:01     00:14     02:27     01:17    -00:12     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     01:53     02:27     05:40     04:45     02:24     01:44     00:16   00:22:06

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 61)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:21:42 17:17:15   03:46  2  06:31  2  08:54  2  12:37  1  16:38  1  19:32  1  21:21  1  21:42  1 00:21:42
   11300                           M08            03:46  2  02:45  2  02:23  2  03:43  1  04:01  1  02:54  1  01:49  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:56 16:32:39   02:43  1  04:55  1  07:15  1  13:46  2  20:56  2  24:13  2  25:37  2  25:56  2 00:25:56
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:43  1  02:12  1  02:20  1  06:31  2  07:10  2  03:17  2  01:24  1  00:19  1
                                                 -01:03    -00:33    -00:03     02:48     03:09     00:23    -00:25    -00:02   
 3. Erik Kersna               00:36:43 18:36:16   04:29  4  08:34  4  12:09  3  22:39  3  30:01  3  33:38  3  36:04  3  36:43  3 00:36:43
   13504                           M08            04:29  4  04:05  3  03:35  3  10:30  5  07:22  3  03:37  3  02:26  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:43     01:20     01:12     06:47     03:21     00:43     00:37     00:18   
 4. Henri Kersna              00:44:58 18:39:30   05:13  5  10:11  5  15:03  5  27:50  5  36:47  4  41:27  4  43:58  4  44:58  4 00:44:58
   16605                           M08            05:13  5  04:58  7  04:52  4  12:47  6  08:57  4  04:40  4  02:31  6  01:00  7
                                                  01:27     02:13     02:29     09:04     04:56     01:46     00:42     00:39   
 5. Paul Piirimäe             00:46:41 18:26:21   08:47  6  13:27  7  19:20  6  28:02  6  39:45  6  44:27  5  46:13  5  46:41  5 00:46:41
   12746 Põlva                     M08            08:47  6  04:40  6  05:53  5  08:42  4  11:43  6  04:42  5  01:46  3  00:28  3
                                                  05:01     01:55     03:30     04:59     07:42     01:48    -00:03     00:07   
 6. Villem Piirimäe           00:46:46 18:26:23   08:50  7  13:23  6  19:30  7  27:49  4  39:44  5  44:31  6  46:15  6  46:46  6 00:46:46
   15088                           M08            08:50  7  04:33  5  06:07  6  08:19  3  11:55  7  04:47  6  01:44  2  00:31  4
                                                  05:04     01:48     03:44     04:36     07:54     01:53    -00:05     00:10   
 7. Aksel Markus Hallik       00:54:14 18:33:42   03:56  3  08:03  3  14:12  4  33:50  7  43:02  7  49:06  7  53:17  7  54:14  7 00:54:14
       0                           M08            03:56  3  04:07  4  06:09  7  19:38  7  09:12  5  06:04  7  04:11  7  00:57  6
                                                  00:10     01:22     03:46     15:55     05:11     03:10     02:22     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:12     02:20     03:43     04:01     02:54     01:24     00:19   00:19:36

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 61)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:23:04 16:48:08   02:36  1  05:23  1  08:11  1  12:31  1  18:07  1  21:02  1  22:49  1  23:04  1 00:23:04
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:36  1  02:47  2  02:48  2  04:20  1  05:36  1  02:55  1  01:47  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:24:26 16:48:06   02:46  2  05:29  2  08:19  2  12:48  2  18:28  2  21:24  2  24:02  2  24:26  2 00:24:26
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:46  2  02:43  1  02:50  3  04:29  2  05:40  2  02:56  2  02:38  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:10    -00:04     00:02     00:09     00:04     00:01     00:51     00:09   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:31:02 17:55:35   03:49  4  07:11  3  10:40  3  16:13  3  23:44  3  27:41  3  30:43  3  31:02  3 00:31:02
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:49  4  03:22  3  03:29  4  05:33  4  07:31  3  03:57  4  03:02  4  00:19  2
                                                  01:13     00:35     00:41     01:13     01:55     01:02     01:15     00:04   
 4. Mariann Jahhu             00:36:14 17:02:02   03:32  3  09:36  4  12:23  4  16:59  4  29:55  4  33:04  4  35:43  4  36:14  4 00:36:14
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N10            03:32  3  06:04  4  02:47  1  04:36  3  12:56  4  03:09  3  02:39  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:56     03:17    -00:01     00:16     07:20     00:14     00:52     00:16   
 5. Karolin Laanjõe           01:05:51 16:45:24   06:26  5  19:49  5  27:52  5  39:03  5  53:06  5  60:27  5  64:34  5  65:51  5 01:05:51
   10961 Põlva                     N10            06:26  5  13:23  5  08:03  5  11:11  5  14:03  5  07:21  5  04:07  5  01:17  5
                                                  03:50     10:36     05:15     06:51     08:27     04:26     02:20     01:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:43     02:47     04:20     05:36     02:55     01:47     00:15   00:22:59

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 61)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:25:58 16:32:41   02:49  1  04:57  1  07:38  1  13:49  1  21:00  1  24:15  1  25:37  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:49  1  02:08  2  02:41  1  06:11  1  07:11  2  03:15  2  01:22  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:33:12 16:25:46   04:18  2  06:23  2  14:29  2  21:08  2  28:03  2  31:13  2  32:39  2  33:12  2 00:33:12
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            04:18  2  02:05  1  08:06  2  06:39  2  06:55  1  03:10  1  01:26  2  00:33  2
                                                  01:29    -00:03     05:25     00:28    -00:16    -00:05     00:04     00:12   
 3. Helena Rull               01:04:27 17:14:20   06:59  3  13:57  3  31:27  3  41:08  3  48:56  3  54:46  3  60:49  3  64:27  3 01:04:27
   17454                           N08            06:59  3  06:58  3  17:30  3  09:41  3  07:48  3  05:50  3  06:03  3  03:38  3
                                                  04:10     04:50     14:49     03:30     00:37     02:35     04:41     03:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     02:05     02:41     06:11     06:55     03:10     01:22     00:21   00:25:34

MRO Rada (9): 17 KP 9.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 61)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             00:36:00 19:05:02   00:29  1  02:19  1  04:14  1  06:21  1  07:39  1  10:36  1  12:26  1  15:14  1  18:27  1  21:28  1  23:19  1  26:08  1  28:54  1  31:18  1  32:49  1  34:16  1  35:49  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    2452 LUS                       MRO            00:29  1  01:50  2  01:55  1  02:07  1  01:18  9  02:57  2  01:50  1  02:48  1  03:13  1  03:01  1  01:51  2  02:49  1  02:46  1  02:24  4  01:31  1  01:27  1  01:33  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taaniel Tooming           00:41:00 17:34:03   00:36  3  02:30  3  04:47  2  07:18  2  08:10  2  10:55  2  13:12  2  16:50  2  20:17  2  24:12  2  26:11  2  29:07  2  32:08  2  34:32  2  36:45  2  38:20  2  40:39  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
    5551 Kobras                    MRO            00:36  3  01:54  3  02:17  4  02:31  2  00:52  2  02:45  1  02:17  2  03:38  2  03:27  2  03:55  5  01:59  3  02:56  2  03:01  2  02:24  4  02:13  4  01:35  3  02:19  7  00:21 10
                                                  00:07     00:04     00:22     00:24    -00:26    -00:12     00:27     00:50     00:14     00:54     00:08     00:07     00:15     00:00     00:42     00:08     00:46     00:10   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:41:14 17:54:40   00:44  8  02:53  4  04:51  3  07:22  3  08:26  3  11:39  3  14:08  3  18:02  3  22:09  3  25:50  3  27:35  3  30:35  3  33:42  3  36:07  3  37:44  3  39:13  3  41:01  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
    1144 EKJ SK                    MRO            00:44  8  02:09  4  01:58  2  02:31  2  01:04  3  03:13  3  02:29  3  03:54  4  04:07  4  03:41  4  01:45  1  03:00  3  03:07  3  02:25  6  01:37  2  01:29  2  01:48  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:03     00:24    -00:14     00:16     00:39     01:06     00:54     00:40    -00:06     00:11     00:21     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:15     00:02   
 4. Mait Mändmets             00:51:18 17:40:04   00:34  2  02:20  2  09:50 11  12:23 11  13:11 10  19:15 11  21:59 11  26:26 10  30:15  9  33:24  6  35:33  6  38:37  6  42:06  5  44:29  5  46:30  4  48:12  4  50:43  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
    4107 Rae                       MRO            00:34  2  01:46  1  07:30 12  02:33  4  00:48  1  06:04 11  02:44  5  04:27  6  03:49  3  03:09  2  02:09  5  03:04  4  03:29  4  02:23  3  02:01  3  01:42  4  02:31  9  00:35 12
                                                  00:05    -00:04     05:35     00:26    -00:30     03:07     00:54     01:39     00:36     00:08     00:18     00:15     00:43    -00:01     00:30     00:15     00:58     00:24   
 5. Indrek Mahla              00:51:35 15:35:03   00:55 12  03:14  6  05:18  4  08:05  4  09:12  4  15:03  8  17:52  5  23:14  5  28:11  5  31:30  4  33:31  4  36:58  4  40:43  4  43:42  4  47:05  5  49:05  5  51:21  5  51:35  5 00:51:35
    2661 Peko                      MRO            00:55 12  02:19  5  02:04  3  02:47  6  01:07  4  05:51 10  02:49  6  05:22 10  04:57  7  03:19  3  02:01  4  03:27  6  03:45  8  02:59  7  03:23 11  02:00  6  02:16  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:26     00:29     00:09     00:40    -00:11     02:54     00:59     02:34     01:44     00:18     00:10     00:38     00:59     00:35     01:52     00:33     00:43     00:03   
 6. Sander Mirme              00:52:58 17:45:50   00:40  4  03:18  7  05:39  5  08:14  5  09:26  5  13:12  4  15:43  4  19:30  4  28:01  4  32:51  5  35:03  5  38:33  5  42:44  6  45:44  6  48:50  6  50:46  6  52:46  6  52:58  6 00:52:58
    8646 Tartu                     MRO            00:40  4  02:38  8  02:21  5  02:35  5  01:12  8  03:46  4  02:31  4  03:47  3  08:31 12  04:50  8  02:12  6  03:30  7  04:11  9  03:00  8  03:06  9  01:56  5  02:00  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:11     00:48     00:26     00:28    -00:06     00:49     00:41     00:59     05:18     01:49     00:21     00:41     01:25     00:36     01:35     00:29     00:27     00:01   
 7. Jürgen Selgis             00:54:08 17:34:46   00:43  6  03:35 10  06:27  7  09:17  7  10:27  7  14:30  5  19:38  6  24:39  7  28:58  6  33:51  7  37:03  8  40:47  8  44:18  8  46:28  7  49:15  7  51:19  7  53:53  7  54:08  7 00:54:08
   10309 Põlva                     MRO            00:43  6  02:52 10  02:52  7  02:50  7  01:10  5  04:03  5  05:08 10  05:01  8  04:19  5  04:53  9  03:12 11  03:44  8  03:31  5  02:10  1  02:47  7  02:04  7  02:34 10  00:15  6
                                                  00:14     01:02     00:57     00:43    -00:08     01:06     03:18     02:13     01:06     01:52     01:21     00:55     00:45    -00:14     01:16     00:37     01:01     00:04   
 7. Arne Tilk                 00:54:08 17:34:46   00:43  6  03:35 10  06:27  7  09:17  7  10:27  7  14:30  5  19:38  6  24:39  7  28:58  6  33:51  7  37:03  8  40:47  8  44:18  8  46:28  7  49:15  7  51:19  7  53:53  7  54:08  7 00:54:08
   17347 SK Serviti                MRO            00:43  6  02:52 10  02:52  7  02:50  7  01:10  5  04:03  5  05:08 10  05:01  8  04:19  5  04:53  9  03:12 11  03:44  8  03:31  5  02:10  1  02:47  7  02:04  7  02:34 10  00:15  6
                                                  00:14     01:02     00:57     00:43    -00:08     01:06     03:18     02:13     01:06     01:52     01:21     00:55     00:45    -00:14     01:16     00:37     01:01     00:04   
 9. Ilmar Ansko               00:57:09 16:18:32   00:40  4  02:59  5  05:45  6  08:56  6  10:06  6  14:55  7  19:43  8  24:38  6  30:04  8  34:32  9  36:52  7  40:15  7  43:53  7  49:53  9  52:17  9  54:30  9  56:52  9  57:09  9 00:57:09
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      MRO            00:40  4  02:19  5  02:46  6  03:11  9  01:10  5  04:49  8  04:48  9  04:55  7  05:26  8  04:28  7  02:20  7  03:23  5  03:38  7  06:00 11  02:24  5  02:13 10  02:22  8  00:17  8
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:51     01:04    -00:08     01:52     02:58     02:07     02:13     01:27     00:29     00:34     00:52     03:36     00:53     00:46     00:49     00:06   
10. Ago Käis                  01:03:06 18:23:09   00:50 11  03:25  8  07:14 10  11:59 10  13:21 11  18:49 10  21:40 10  25:39  9  33:56 11  39:50 11  42:43 11  46:59 11  51:24 11  54:25 10  57:47 10  60:31 10  62:46 10  63:06 10 01:03:06
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            00:50 11  02:35  7  03:49 11  04:45 12  01:22 10  05:28  9  02:51  7  03:59  5  08:17 11  05:54 11  02:53 10  04:16 11  04:25 11  03:01  9  03:22 10  02:44 12  02:15  5  00:20  9
                                                  00:21     00:45     01:54     02:38     00:04     02:31     01:01     01:11     05:04     02:53     01:02     01:27     01:39     00:37     01:51     01:17     00:42     00:09   
11. Heiki Rammul              01:05:52 18:00:05   00:48  9  03:31  9  07:03  9  10:45  9  12:33  9  16:56  9  20:33  9  27:16 11  33:30 10  37:53 10  40:44 10  44:37 10  49:31 10  56:09 11  59:32 11  62:12 11  65:24 11  65:52 11 01:05:52
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            00:48  9  02:43  9  03:32 10  03:42 11  01:48 11  04:23  7  03:37  8  06:43 11  06:14  9  04:23  6  02:51  9  03:53 10  04:54 12  06:38 12  03:23 11  02:40 11  03:12 12  00:28 11
                                                  00:19     00:53     01:37     01:35     00:30     01:26     01:47     03:55     03:01     01:22     01:00     01:04     02:08     04:14     01:52     01:13     01:39     00:17   
12. Erik Valdmaa              01:45:54 16:25:12   00:49 10  07:12 12  10:40 12  14:18 12  16:11 12  49:06 12  54:23 12  64:12 12  71:58 12  84:21 12  86:58 12  91:15 12  95:35 12  99:00 12 101:24 12 103:28 12 105:40 12 105:54 12 01:45:54
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            00:49 10  06:23 12  03:28  9  03:38 10  01:53 12  32:55 12  05:17 12  09:49 12  07:46 10  12:23 12  02:37  8  04:17 12  04:20 10  03:25 10  02:24  5  02:04  7  02:12  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:20     04:33     01:33     01:31     00:35     29:58     03:27     07:01     04:33     09:22     00:46     01:28     01:34     01:01     00:53     00:37     00:39     00:03   
    Kauri Kürsa               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
    6716 Põlva                     MRO                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:46     01:55     02:07     00:48     02:45     01:50     02:48     03:13     03:01     01:45     02:49     02:46     02:10     01:31     01:27     01:33     00:11   00:34:54

NRO Rada (9): 17 KP 9.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 61)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kärt Kürsa                01:00:55 17:10:03   00:42  1  03:45  1  06:58  1  10:20  1  12:04  1  18:15  1  24:28  2  30:18  2  35:21  2  39:55  2  42:29  2  46:52  2  50:16  1  53:06  1  56:01  1  58:13  1  60:37  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
    5520 Kobras                    NRO            00:42  1  03:03  1  03:13  2  03:22  1  01:44  1  06:11  3  06:13  3  05:50  2  05:03  1  04:34  1  02:34  1  04:23  1  03:24  1  02:50  1  02:55  1  02:12  1  02:24  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               01:01:45 17:33:42   00:42  1  05:48  3  08:38  3  12:18  3  14:18  2  18:34  2  22:31  1  27:40  1  33:46  1  38:26  1  41:30  1  46:09  1  50:39  2  53:58  2  57:04  2  59:18  2  61:26  2  61:45  2 01:01:45
    3994 Kobras                    NRO            00:42  1  05:06  3  02:50  1  03:40  2  02:00  2  04:16  1  03:57  1  05:09  1  06:06  2  04:40  2  03:04  2  04:39  2  04:30  2  03:19  2  03:06  2  02:14  2  02:08  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     02:03    -00:23     00:18     00:16    -01:55    -02:16    -00:41     01:03     00:06     00:30     00:16     01:06     00:29     00:11     00:02    -00:16     00:01   
 3. Ere Kürsa                 01:26:10 17:24:12   01:15  3  04:39  2  08:24  2  12:17  2  14:30  3  20:09  3  24:57  3  36:54  3  46:50  3  55:52  3  59:28  3  65:45  3  71:24  3  75:36  3  79:52  3  82:44  3  85:47  3  86:10  3 01:26:10
    5934 Põlva                     NRO            01:15  3  03:24  2  03:45  3  03:53  3  02:13  3  05:39  2  04:48  2  11:57  3  09:56  3  09:02  3  03:36  3  06:17  3  05:39  3  04:12  3  04:16  3  02:52  3  03:03  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:33     00:21     00:32     00:31     00:29    -00:32    -01:25     06:07     04:53     04:28     01:02     01:54     02:15     01:22     01:21     00:40     00:39     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     03:03     02:50     03:22     01:44     04:16     03:57     05:09     05:03     04:34     02:34     04:23     03:24     02:50     02:55     02:12     02:08     00:18   00:55:24

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Indrek Ümarik             01:07:57 15:37:35   01:17  07:39  08:21  10:24  12:21  17:02  19:15  21:08  23:57  24:50  29:02  30:25  34:02  36:00  38:13  41:09  43:29  47:13  52:51  56:36  59:20  64:28  65:56  67:38  67:57 01:07:57 22p
     328 Ilves                     VABA           01:17  06:22  00:42  02:03  01:57  04:41  02:13  01:53  02:49  00:53  04:12  01:23  03:37  01:58  02:13  02:56  02:20  03:44  05:38  03:45  02:44  05:08  01:28  01:42  00:19
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 2. Toomas Ellervee           01:11:00 17:14:32   01:33  06:35  07:23  09:44  11:58  18:43  20:01  24:50  26:21  30:04  32:22  35:22  37:56  40:05  42:58  45:23  54:36  59:35  62:56  67:25  68:55  70:40  71:00 01:11:00 21p
     795 Ilves                     VABA           01:33  05:02  00:48  02:21  02:14  06:45  01:18  04:49  01:31  03:43  02:18  03:00  02:34  02:09  02:53  02:25  09:13  04:59  03:21  04:29  01:30  01:45  00:20
                                                  [49 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Jüri Ümarik               01:28:27 15:18:58   01:54  05:05  11:03  15:10  17:28  21:28  23:39  28:10  32:17  37:35  44:32  52:56  57:56  63:43  65:06  72:20  75:21  81:42  84:35  87:52  88:27 01:28:27 20p
     145                           VABA           01:54  03:11  05:58  04:07  02:18  04:00  02:11  04:31  04:07  05:18  06:57  08:24  05:00  05:47  01:23  07:14  03:01  06:21  02:53  03:17  00:35
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Sven Rea                  00:57:17 16:31:23   01:42  05:16  09:11  10:29  12:33  13:20  15:54  17:44  24:11  26:52  30:16  34:23  35:17  38:31  40:29  42:45  48:41  51:41  52:45  52:46  57:01  57:17 00:57:17 18p
    1234 Nõmme                     VABA           01:42  03:34  03:55  01:18  02:04  00:47  02:34  01:50  06:27  02:41  03:24  04:07  00:54  03:14  01:58  02:16  05:56  03:00  01:04  00:01  04:15  00:16
                                                  [50 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Tõnu Loog                 01:07:04 18:14:10   02:12  05:29  12:36  14:43  18:35  19:27  22:28  25:47  29:48  32:06  36:39  41:50  43:07  46:48  49:31  53:17  59:23  61:23  62:59  66:46  67:04 01:07:04 18p
    1169 Kobras                    VABA           02:12  03:17  07:07  02:07  03:52  00:52  03:01  03:19  04:01  02:18  04:33  05:11  01:17  03:41  02:43  03:46  06:06  02:00  01:36  03:47  00:18
                                                  [50 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:25:17 17:21:23   04:12  04:13  05:46  09:05  14:29  16:36  20:43  27:33  32:40  35:56  44:29  48:19  52:19  57:14  58:19  61:41  63:55  66:11  75:39  78:37  80:36  85:04  85:17 01:25:17 17p
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      VABA           04:12  00:01  01:33  03:19  05:24  02:07  04:07  06:50  05:07  03:16  08:33  03:50  04:00  04:55  01:05  03:22  02:14  02:16  09:28  02:58  01:59  04:28  00:13
                                                  [52 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:27:09 16:36:53   02:48  08:02  20:49  27:04  33:53  36:00  47:42  52:55  60:29  67:44  76:21  77:50  80:06  86:32  87:09 01:27:09 14p
    4209 Ilves                     VABA           02:48  05:14  12:47  06:15  06:49  02:07  11:42  05:13  07:34  07:15  08:37  01:29  02:16  06:26  00:37
                                                  [49 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 8. Liivi Lõhmus              01:32:23 17:01:01   02:36  07:17  09:26  09:39  13:53  22:25  29:14  37:52  44:19  49:35  54:14  57:34  59:19  70:27  85:49  91:52  92:23 01:32:23 14p
   13620 Tartu                     VABA           02:36  04:41  02:09  00:13  04:14  08:32  06:49  08:38  06:27  05:16  04:39  03:20  01:45  11:08  15:22  06:03  00:31
                                                  [49 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Edith Seegel              01:36:11 17:05:08   04:59  07:34  14:47  25:23  39:55  58:00  66:11  68:27  76:05  84:02  90:30  93:46  95:46  96:11 01:36:11 13p
    8227                           VABA           04:59  02:35  07:13  10:36  14:32  18:05  08:11  02:16  07:38  07:57  06:28  03:16  02:00  00:25
                                                  [61 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
10. Erika Joonas              00:54:47 17:46:38   00:53  03:55  07:17  36:57  39:02  45:21  48:23  49:05  50:08  51:55  54:27  54:47 00:54:47 11p
     359 Võru                      VABA           00:53  03:02  03:22  29:40  02:05  06:19  03:02  00:42  01:03  01:47  02:32  00:20
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [60 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Monika Sulbi              00:29:25 18:41:19   04:16  06:27  09:08  12:22  19:36  21:22  25:40  27:51  29:09  29:25 00:29:25 8p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           04:16  02:11  02:41  03:14  07:14  01:46  04:18  02:11  01:18  00:16
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
12. Riina Laanjõe             00:49:46 15:42:10   01:48  05:56  32:57  35:02  36:12  41:39  45:10  49:10  49:46 00:49:46 8p
    2335 Kobras                    VABA           01:48  04:08  27:01  02:05  01:10  05:27  03:31  04:00  00:36
                                                  [49 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
13. Kadri Isakar              01:01:29 18:20:16   07:53  20:14  25:12  30:46  43:48  47:38  54:23  57:59  60:18  61:29 01:01:29 8p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           07:53  12:21  04:58  05:34  13:02  03:50  06:45  03:36  02:19  01:11
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
14. Olivier Rege              01:03:49 18:50:05   02:12  09:36  18:58  30:52  34:13  49:06  52:05  63:29  63:49 01:03:49 8p
   18870                           VABA           02:12  07:24  09:22  11:54  03:21  14:53  02:59  11:24  00:20
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Kristiina Griðko          01:17:19 18:28:57   06:37  12:21  16:11  26:16  65:33  68:18  73:02  75:21  76:56  77:19 01:17:19 8p
       0                           VABA           06:37  05:44  03:50  10:05  39:17  02:45  04:44  02:19  01:35  00:23
                                                  [61 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
16. Liina Kink                01:45:27 17:26:37   08:13  10:06  12:44  20:23  42:17  51:50  89:47  94:08 105:09 105:27 01:45:27 8p
       0 Lõuna Prefektuur          VABA           08:13  01:53  02:38  07:39  21:54  09:33  37:57  04:21  11:01  00:18
                                                  [50 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
17. Juta Valli                00:31:15 17:55:37   03:56  07:23  10:42  16:19  23:53  27:53  30:45  31:15 00:31:15 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           03:56  03:27  03:19  05:37  07:34  04:00  02:52  00:30
                                                  [50 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
18. Merilin Laanjõe           01:06:02 16:45:49   06:29  19:51  27:35  39:19  53:01  60:07  64:15  66:02 01:06:02 7p
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             VABA           06:29  13:22  07:44  11:44  13:42  07:06  04:08  01:47
                                                  [50 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
19. Erle Tüür                 01:14:00 18:50:36   02:39  12:19  33:49  35:47  49:46  73:42  74:00 01:14:00 6p
   12164                           VABA           02:39  09:40  21:30  01:58  13:59  23:56  00:18
                                                  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
20. Igmar Matto               00:17:35 18:47:06   03:54  11:38  16:20  17:35 00:17:35 3p
   14777 Viluste                   VABA           03:54  07:44  04:42  01:15
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
21. Mari Iher                 00:28:08 18:10:07   06:31  20:33  26:28  28:08 00:28:08 3p
   15147                           VABA           06:31  14:02  05:55  01:40
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
22. Gregor Gondiu             00:25:43 17:24:36   07:43  23:34  25:43 00:25:43 2p
   18044                           VABA           07:43  15:51  02:09
                                                  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
23. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:25:54 17:24:26   07:27  23:32  25:54 00:25:54 2p
   13550 Põlva                     VABA           07:27  16:05  02:22
                                                  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 37)  10.( 35)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 36)  14.( 34)  15.( 33)  16.( 32)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 57)  20.( 62)  21.( 50)  22.( 52)  23.( 47)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Mõttus              00:55:57 17:50:37   01:04  1  07:43 10  08:19 10  10:13  9  11:44  9  14:50  5  16:45  3  17:45  2  21:23  2  22:09  2  25:53  2  27:04  2  29:55  2  31:38  2  33:28  2  35:19  2  37:25  1  39:19  1  44:23  1  47:40  1  50:06  1  53:17  1  54:27  1  55:43  1  55:57  1 00:55:57
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:04  1  06:39 10  00:36  2  01:54  3  01:31  1  03:06  1  01:55  1  01:00  3  03:38  3  00:46  2  03:44  6  01:11 12  02:51  3  01:43  5  01:50  2  01:51  1  02:06  3  01:54  5  05:04  3  03:17  3  02:26  1  03:11  2  01:10  2  01:16  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:56:38 18:14:00   01:24 10  05:44  5  06:26  5  08:18  2  10:06  3  15:04  6  17:43  6  18:42  6  22:21  5  23:07  5  26:45  5  27:31  5  30:25  5  32:00  5  33:52  4  36:01  3  38:12  2  40:04  2  44:56  2  48:03  2  50:48  2  53:42  2  54:58  2  56:22  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           01:24 10  04:20  4  00:42  7  01:52  2  01:48  7  04:58 13  02:39 10  00:59  2  03:39  4  00:46  2  03:38  5  00:46  1  02:54  5  01:35  1  01:52  4  02:09  2  02:11  4  01:52  4  04:52  1  03:07  1  02:45  6  02:54  1  01:16  4  01:24  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:20    -02:19     00:06    -00:02     00:17     01:52     00:44    -00:01     00:01     00:00    -00:06    -00:25     00:03    -00:08     00:02     00:18     00:05    -00:02    -00:12    -00:10     00:19    -00:17     00:06     00:08     00:02   
 3. Rene Post                 00:58:39 17:17:30   01:12  3  05:31  2  06:06  2  09:11  6  10:48  5  15:50  9  18:35  9  19:32  8  23:02  7  23:49  7  27:25  6  28:11  6  31:16  6  33:08  6  35:10  6  37:54  6  39:52  5  41:34  4  46:40  3  49:50  3  52:17  3  55:46  3  57:04  3  58:26  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:12  3  04:19  3  00:35  1  03:05 12  01:37  3  05:02 14  02:45 11  00:57  1  03:30  1  00:47  5  03:36  3  00:46  1  03:05  8  01:52  7  02:02  5  02:44 10  01:58  1  01:42  2  05:06  4  03:10  2  02:27  2  03:29  5  01:18  6  01:22  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:08    -02:20    -00:01     01:11     00:06     01:56     00:50    -00:03    -00:08     00:01    -00:08    -00:25     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:53    -00:08    -00:12     00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:18     00:08     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Tarvo Avaste              01:00:04 15:21:56   01:36 11  06:20  7  07:11  7  09:11  6  10:55  7  14:41  3  16:52  4  18:04  4  22:09  4  23:00  4  26:34  4  27:22  4  30:04  4  31:48  3  33:33  3  36:08  4  39:06  3  41:16  3  46:45  4  50:18  4  52:49  4  56:24  4  57:47  4  59:48  4  60:04  4 01:00:04
     480 Tammed                    M21E           01:36 11  04:44  7  00:51 11  02:00  5  01:44  6  03:46  2  02:11  7  01:12  6  04:05  8  00:51  7  03:34  2  00:48  4  02:42  1  01:44  6  01:45  1  02:35  8  02:58  9  02:10  8  05:29  5  03:33  5  02:31  3  03:35  6  01:23  8  02:01  9  00:16  7
                                                  00:32    -01:55     00:15     00:06     00:13     00:40     00:16     00:12     00:27     00:05    -00:10    -00:23    -00:09     00:01    -00:05     00:44     00:52     00:16     00:25     00:16     00:05     00:24     00:13     00:45     00:02   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:01:07 16:30:58   01:23  9  05:32  3  06:08  3  08:24  3  09:58  2  14:39  2  16:42  2  17:53  3  21:45  3  22:38  3  26:24  3  27:14  3  29:57  3  31:58  4  34:26  5  36:57  5  39:26  4  41:38  5  47:59  5  51:54  5  54:42  5  57:55  5  59:12  5  60:51  5  61:07  5 01:01:07
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:23  9  04:09  2  00:36  2  02:16  8  01:34  2  04:41  9  02:03  4  01:11  5  03:52  6  00:53  8  03:46  7  00:50  6  02:43  2  02:01  9  02:28  7  02:31  6  02:29  5  02:12  9  06:21  9  03:55  8  02:48  7  03:13  3  01:17  5  01:39  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:19    -02:30     00:00     00:22     00:03     01:35     00:08     00:11     00:14     00:07     00:02    -00:21    -00:08     00:18     00:38     00:40     00:23     00:18     01:17     00:38     00:22     00:02     00:07     00:23     00:02   
 6. Marten Vunukainen         01:03:58 17:47:52   01:15  5  06:54  9  07:36  9  09:40  8  11:19  8  15:40  7  17:56  8  20:33  9  24:06  9  24:52  9  28:40  8  29:39  8  32:50  7  34:31  7  36:22  7  38:32  7  41:09  6  42:58  6  49:34  6  53:56  6  56:47  6  60:59  6  62:11  6  63:48  6  63:58  6 01:03:58
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:15  5  05:39  9  00:42  7  02:04  6  01:39  5  04:21  7  02:16  8  02:37 16  03:33  2  00:46  2  03:48  8  00:59  9  03:11  9  01:41  4  01:51  3  02:10  3  02:37  6  01:49  3  06:36 11  04:22 11  02:51  9  04:12 12  01:12  3  01:37  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:11    -01:00     00:06     00:10     00:08     01:15     00:21     01:37    -00:05     00:00     00:04    -00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:01     00:19     00:31    -00:05     01:32     01:05     00:25     01:01     00:02     00:21    -00:04   
 7. Marek Atonen              01:05:54 18:56:30   01:14  4  05:43  4  06:25  4  08:42  4  10:38  4  14:47  4  16:52  4  18:24  5  22:29  6  23:28  6  27:44  7  28:42  7  33:12  9  35:15  9  39:25 10  41:58 10  44:03  8  46:10  7  52:08  7  55:45  7  58:33  7  62:26  7  63:45  7  65:44  7  65:54  7 01:05:54
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           01:14  4  04:29  5  00:42  7  02:17  9  01:56 10  04:09  3  02:05  5  01:32 11  04:05  8  00:59  9  04:16  9  00:58  8  04:30 13  02:03 10  04:10 16  02:33  7  02:05  2  02:07  7  05:58  7  03:37  6  02:48  7  03:53 10  01:19  7  01:59  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:10    -02:10     00:06     00:23     00:25     01:03     00:10     00:32     00:27     00:13     00:32    -00:13     01:39     00:20     02:20     00:42    -00:01     00:13     00:54     00:20     00:22     00:42     00:09     00:43    -00:04   
 8. Eduard Pukkonen           01:07:12 18:11:19   01:51 13  08:37 11  09:15 11  11:03 11  12:53 11  17:57 11  19:56 10  21:11 10  25:08 10  25:53 10  29:29 10  30:17 10  33:08  8  34:48  8  37:38  8  39:54  8  44:35  9  47:05  8  53:03  8  56:55  8  59:35  8  63:18  8  64:47  8  66:56  8  67:12  8 01:07:12
    4278 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:51 13  06:46 11  00:38  4  01:48  1  01:50  8  05:04 15  01:59  2  01:15  7  03:57  7  00:45  1  03:36  3  00:48  4  02:51  3  01:40  3  02:50 10  02:16  4  04:41 13  02:30 11  05:58  7  03:52  7  02:40  5  03:43  9  01:29  9  02:09 10  00:16  7
                                                  00:47     00:07     00:02    -00:06     00:19     01:58     00:04     00:15     00:19    -00:01    -00:08    -00:23     00:00    -00:03     01:00     00:25     02:35     00:36     00:54     00:35     00:14     00:32     00:19     00:53     00:02   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:08:50 16:08:13   01:05  2  05:05  1  05:43  1  07:41  1  09:18  1  13:31  1  15:32  1  16:39  1  20:20  1  21:07  1  24:40  1  25:26  1  28:24  1  30:03  1  32:43  1  35:08  1  49:02 11  50:38 11  55:41 10  59:02 10  61:34 10  65:10 10  66:17  9  68:39  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:05  2  04:00  1  00:38  4  01:58  4  01:37  3  04:13  4  02:01  3  01:07  4  03:41  5  00:47  5  03:33  1  00:46  1  02:58  6  01:39  2  02:40  9  02:25  5  13:54 18  01:36  1  05:03  2  03:21  4  02:32  4  03:36  7  01:07  1  02:22 13  00:11  3
                                                  00:01    -02:39     00:02     00:04     00:06     01:07     00:06     00:07     00:03     00:01    -00:11    -00:25     00:07    -00:04     00:50     00:34     11:48    -00:18    -00:01     00:04     00:06     00:25    -00:03     01:06    -00:03   
10. Per Ögren                 01:09:33 16:21:55   01:16  6  05:48  6  06:41  6  08:55  5  10:48  5  15:41  8  17:51  7  19:14  7  23:38  8  24:42  8  29:02  9  30:10  9  33:57 10  35:56 10  38:21  9  41:01  9  43:39  7  48:17  9  54:00  9  58:25  9  61:31  9  64:52  9  66:21 10  69:15 10  69:33 10 01:09:33
       0 Rootsi                    M21E           01:16  6  04:32  6  00:53 12  02:14  7  01:53  9  04:53 11  02:10  6  01:23  9  04:24 10  01:04 10  04:20 10  01:08 11  03:47 12  01:59  8  02:25  6  02:40  9  02:38  7  04:38 16  05:43  6  04:25 12  03:06 11  03:21  4  01:29  9  02:54 16  00:18 12
                                                  00:12    -02:07     00:17     00:20     00:22     01:47     00:15     00:23     00:46     00:18     00:36    -00:03     00:56     00:16     00:35     00:49     00:32     02:44     00:39     01:08     00:40     00:10     00:19     01:38     00:04   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:11:48 16:58:44   01:38 12  06:46  8  07:26  8  10:35 10  12:47 10  17:02 10  20:00 11  21:18 11  26:10 11  27:15 11  31:39 11  32:34 11  35:49 11  38:27 11  40:56 11  44:12 11  48:12 10  50:18 10  56:55 11  60:55 11  63:55 11  67:34 11  69:06 11  71:31 11  71:48 11 01:11:48
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:38 12  05:08  8  00:40  6  03:09 15  02:12 12  04:15  6  02:58 13  01:18  8  04:52 12  01:05 11  04:24 11  00:55  7  03:15 10  02:38 12  02:29  8  03:16 13  04:00 11  02:06  6  06:37 12  04:00  9  03:00 10  03:39  8  01:32 12  02:25 14  00:17 11
                                                  00:34    -01:31     00:04     01:15     00:41     01:09     01:03     00:18     01:14     00:19     00:40    -00:16     00:24     00:55     00:39     01:25     01:54     00:12     01:33     00:43     00:34     00:28     00:22     01:09     00:03   
12. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:14:36 17:36:33   01:17  7  08:42 12  09:32 12  11:58 12  14:09 12  18:23 12  21:09 12  22:41 12  27:22 12  28:35 12  34:00 12  35:03 12  38:35 12  40:48 12  43:38 12  46:26 12  49:13 12  53:00 12  59:23 12  63:53 12  67:08 12  71:09 12  72:39 12  74:17 12  74:36 12 01:14:36
    4338 TAOK                      M21E           01:17  7  07:25 12  00:50 10  02:26 11  02:11 11  04:14  5  02:46 12  01:32 11  04:41 11  01:13 13  05:25 14  01:03 10  03:32 11  02:13 11  02:50 10  02:48 11  02:47  8  03:47 15  06:23 10  04:30 13  03:15 13  04:01 11  01:30 11  01:38  6  00:19 13
                                                  00:13     00:46     00:14     00:32     00:40     01:08     00:51     00:32     01:03     00:27     01:41    -00:08     00:41     00:30     01:00     00:57     00:41     01:53     01:19     01:13     00:49     00:50     00:20     00:22     00:05   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:27:47 16:26:03   01:20  8  09:36 13  11:53 14  14:10 13  23:21 14  28:17 14  30:53 14  32:19 14  37:35 14  38:40 14  43:04 14  44:22 14  47:23 14  51:08 14  54:09 14  57:11 14  61:13 14  64:12 14  71:51 14  75:58 14  79:08 13  84:13 13  85:55 13  87:32 13  87:47 13 01:27:47
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:20  8  08:16 13  02:17 18  02:17  9  09:11 18  04:56 12  02:36  9  01:26 10  05:16 13  01:05 11  04:24 11  01:18 15  03:01  7  03:45 18  03:01 12  03:02 12  04:02 12  02:59 14  07:39 13  04:07 10  03:10 12  05:05 13  01:42 13  01:37  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:16     01:37     01:41     00:23     07:40     01:50     00:41     00:26     01:38     00:19     00:40     00:07     00:10     02:02     01:11     01:11     01:56     01:05     02:35     00:50     00:44     01:54     00:32     00:21     00:01   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:29:25 18:09:26   01:52 14  10:38 14  11:36 13  14:44 14  17:08 13  22:59 13  26:03 13  27:48 13  33:44 13  35:05 13  40:21 13  41:39 13  46:52 13  49:35 13  52:47 13  56:37 13  60:21 13  62:50 13  71:02 13  75:55 13  79:38 14  84:55 14  86:40 14  89:06 14  89:25 14 01:29:25
     247 Ilves                     M21E           01:52 14  08:46 14  00:58 13  03:08 14  02:24 13  05:51 16  03:04 14  01:45 13  05:56 14  01:21 14  05:16 13  01:18 15  05:13 15  02:43 13  03:12 13  03:50 14  03:44 10  02:29 10  08:12 14  04:53 14  03:43 14  05:17 14  01:45 14  02:26 15  00:19 13
                                                  00:48     02:07     00:22     01:14     00:53     02:45     01:09     00:45     02:18     00:35     01:32     00:07     02:22     01:00     01:22     01:59     01:38     00:35     03:08     01:36     01:17     02:06     00:35     01:10     00:05   
15. Hans Teearu               01:50:33 17:13:37   02:06 15  16:49 15  17:58 16  21:04 15  24:01 15  28:42 15  32:11 16  34:17 15  40:18 15  42:16 15  49:22 15  50:37 15  55:55 16  58:59 16  62:37 15  67:21 15  74:16 15  77:12 15  86:53 15  93:36 15  98:05 16 104:53 15 106:59 15 110:11 15 110:33 15 01:50:33
    5251                           M21E           02:06 15  14:43 18  01:09 15  03:06 13  02:57 15  04:41  9  03:29 16  02:06 14  06:01 15  01:58 18  07:06 17  01:15 13  05:18 18  03:04 15  03:38 14  04:44 15  06:55 14  02:56 12  09:41 18  06:43 15  04:29 16  06:48 17  02:06 17  03:12 17  00:22 17
                                                  01:02     08:04     00:33     01:12     01:26     01:35     01:34     01:06     02:23     01:12     03:22     00:04     02:27     01:21     01:48     02:53     04:49     01:02     04:37     03:26     02:03     03:37     00:56     01:56     00:08   
16. Karl Teearu               01:50:40 17:13:29   02:12 16  16:54 16  17:54 15  21:10 16  24:06 16  28:45 16  32:09 15  34:18 16  40:24 16  42:20 16  49:26 16  50:42 16  55:54 15  58:55 15  62:38 16  67:24 16  74:20 16  77:17 16  86:56 16  93:40 16  97:57 15 104:56 16 107:04 16 110:16 16 110:40 16 01:50:40
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           02:12 16  14:42 15  01:00 14  03:16 16  02:56 14  04:39  8  03:24 15  02:09 15  06:06 16  01:56 17  07:06 17  01:16 14  05:12 14  03:01 14  03:43 15  04:46 16  06:56 15  02:57 13  09:39 17  06:44 16  04:17 15  06:59 18  02:08 18  03:12 17  00:24 18
                                                  01:08     08:03     00:24     01:22     01:25     01:33     01:29     01:09     02:28     01:10     03:22     00:05     02:21     01:18     01:53     02:55     04:50     01:03     04:35     03:27     01:51     03:48     00:58     01:56     00:10   
17. Marju Villak              02:03:41 17:09:34   02:20 17  17:02 17  18:21 17  21:49 17  25:14 17  34:00 17  38:06 17  40:58 17  47:59 17  49:27 17  56:15 17  57:37 17  62:53 17  66:15 17  70:43 17  75:43 17  86:44 17  91:28 17 101:02 17 108:12 17 113:01 17 119:01 17 121:00 17 123:21 17 123:41 17 02:03:41
       0 Suusahullud               M21E           02:20 17  14:42 15  01:19 16  03:28 17  03:25 16  08:46 17  04:06 17  02:52 17  07:01 17  01:28 15  06:48 15  01:22 17  05:16 16  03:22 16  04:28 17  05:00 17  11:01 16  04:44 17  09:34 15  07:10 17  04:49 17  06:00 15  01:59 15  02:21 11  00:20 15
                                                  01:16     08:03     00:43     01:34     01:54     05:40     02:11     01:52     03:23     00:42     03:04     00:11     02:25     01:39     02:38     03:09     08:55     02:50     04:30     03:53     02:23     02:49     00:49     01:05     00:06   
17. Kadri Sepalaan            02:03:41 17:09:34   02:20 17  17:02 17  18:21 17  21:49 17  25:14 17  34:00 17  38:06 17  40:58 17  47:59 17  49:27 17  56:15 17  57:37 17  62:53 17  66:15 17  70:43 17  75:43 17  86:44 17  91:28 17 101:02 17 108:12 17 113:01 17 119:01 17 121:00 17 123:21 17 123:41 17 02:03:41
    5477 Suusahullud               M21E           02:20 17  14:42 15  01:19 16  03:28 17  03:25 16  08:46 17  04:06 17  02:52 17  07:01 17  01:28 15  06:48 15  01:22 17  05:16 16  03:22 16  04:28 17  05:00 17  11:01 16  04:44 17  09:34 15  07:10 17  04:49 17  06:00 15  01:59 15  02:21 11  00:20 15
                                                  01:16     08:03     00:43     01:34     01:54     05:40     02:11     01:52     03:23     00:42     03:04     00:11     02:25     01:39     02:38     03:09     08:55     02:50     04:30     03:53     02:23     02:49     00:49     01:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     04:00     00:35     01:48     01:31     03:06     01:55     00:57     03:30     00:45     03:33     00:46     02:42     01:35     01:45     01:51     01:58     01:36     04:52     03:07     02:26     02:54     01:07     01:16     00:10   00:50:49

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.40 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 51)  10.( 45)  11.( 37)  12.( 41)  13.( 38)  14.( 36)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 53)  18.( 54)  19.( 52)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:45:50 18:28:04   01:44 10  04:21  1  07:27  4  09:16  4  10:07  3  11:29  1  13:19  1  15:12  2  18:06  1  20:20  1  23:13  1  26:53  1  27:44  1  30:47  1  32:41  1  36:24  2  40:36  2  42:16  2  43:06  2  45:38  1  45:50  1 00:45:50
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:44 10  02:37  2  03:06 14  01:49  1  00:51  3  01:22  1  01:50 25  01:53  8  02:54  1  02:14 13  02:53  1  03:40  1  00:51  2  03:03  8  01:54  8  03:43 38  04:12  3  01:40  2  00:50  1  02:32  1  00:12  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inno Ling                 00:46:12 17:23:00   01:39  7  04:31  6  06:53  1  08:44  1  09:32  1  12:31  7  14:11  4  15:48  4  18:47  2  20:48  2  23:41  2  27:40  2  28:27  2  31:39  2  33:21  2  35:41  1  39:59  1  41:41  1  42:33  1  45:57  2  46:12  2 00:46:12
     179 Lehola                    M45            01:39  7  02:52  6  02:22  1  01:51  2  00:48  1  02:59 40  01:40 16  01:37  1  02:59  2  02:01  3  02:53  1  03:59  2  00:47  1  03:12 14  01:42  1  02:20 10  04:18  4  01:42  3  00:52  2  03:24 21  00:15 20
                                                 -00:05     00:15    -00:44     00:02    -00:03     01:37    -00:10    -00:16     00:05    -00:13     00:00     00:19    -00:04     00:09    -00:12    -01:23     00:06     00:02     00:02     00:52     00:03   
 3. Erik Saarts               00:48:49 18:42:10   02:01 30  04:59 13  07:39 10  09:52  7  11:16  8  12:47  8  14:26  8  16:18  8  19:30  3  21:34  3  25:11  4  29:40  4  30:34  3  33:22  3  35:18  3  38:33  6  42:40  4  44:37  3  45:34  3  48:33  3  48:49  3 00:48:49
    5813 Võru                      M35            02:01 30  02:58  9  02:40  3  02:13  9  01:24 33  01:31  5  01:39 11  01:52  6  03:12  3  02:04  5  03:37 12  04:29 11  00:54  6  02:48  3  01:56  9  03:15 35  04:07  2  01:57 10  00:57  4  02:59  8  00:16 27
                                                  00:17     00:21    -00:26     00:24     00:33     00:09    -00:11    -00:01     00:18    -00:10     00:44     00:49     00:03    -00:15     00:02    -00:28    -00:05     00:17     00:07     00:27     00:04   
 4. Toivo Toomas              00:49:44 17:20:45   01:35  3  04:22  2  07:08  3  09:07  2  10:18  4  11:44  2  13:19  1  15:11  1  20:05  6  22:13  6  25:39  5  30:01  5  30:56  5  33:43  4  35:35  4  37:59  3  42:25  3  45:08  4  46:06  4  49:27  4  49:44  4 00:49:44
     217 Peko                      M45            01:35  3  02:47  3  02:46  4  01:59  4  01:11 29  01:26  3  01:35  7  01:52  6  04:54 35  02:08  7  03:26  5  04:22  7  00:55  7  02:47  1  01:52  5  02:24 13  04:26  5  02:43 35  00:58  5  03:21 20  00:17 33
                                                 -00:09     00:10    -00:20     00:10     00:20     00:04    -00:15    -00:01     02:00    -00:06     00:33     00:42     00:04    -00:16    -00:02    -01:19     00:14     01:03     00:08     00:49     00:05   
 5. Toomas Tarve              00:50:55 18:47:26   01:51 16  04:52 12  07:38  8  09:51  6  10:50  7  12:26  6  14:12  5  16:02  5  19:35  4  22:01  5  25:55  6  30:57  7  31:58  7  35:31  8  37:27  8  39:28  7  44:14  6  45:51  5  46:52  5  50:39  5  50:55  5 00:50:55
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:51 16  03:01 12  02:46  4  02:13  9  00:59  9  01:36 11  01:46 24  01:50  3  03:33  9  02:26 22  03:54 22  05:02 18  01:01 13  03:33 23  01:56  9  02:01  3  04:46  7  01:37  1  01:01  9  03:47 31  00:16 27
                                                  00:07     00:24    -00:20     00:24     00:08     00:14    -00:04    -00:03     00:39     00:12     01:01     01:22     00:10     00:30     00:02    -01:42     00:34    -00:03     00:11     01:15     00:04   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:52:31 18:18:03   01:42  9  04:39  9  07:38  8  09:55  8  10:45  6  12:16  5  14:14  6  16:15  6  20:25  7  22:38  7  25:58  7  30:17  6  31:21  6  34:29  6  36:22  6  38:11  5  43:34  5  46:17  6  47:45  6  52:21  6  52:31  6 00:52:31
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:42  9  02:57  8  02:59  9  02:17 13  00:50  2  01:31  5  01:58 31  02:01 20  04:10 22  02:13 11  03:20  3  04:19  5  01:04 19  03:08 10  01:53  6  01:49  1  05:23 12  02:43 35  01:28 36  04:36 40  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02     00:20    -00:07     00:28    -00:01     00:09     00:08     00:08     01:16    -00:01     00:27     00:39     00:13     00:05    -00:01    -01:54     01:11     01:03     00:38     02:04    -00:02   
 7. Laura Joonas              00:52:44 17:46:59   01:57 24  05:32 30  08:52 24  11:05 18  12:02 14  13:40 12  15:19 12  17:13 12  20:53 10  23:25 11  27:24 12  32:00 10  32:58 10  35:59 10  38:12 10  40:27 10  46:19  8  48:18  7  49:28  7  52:30  7  52:44  7 00:52:44
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:57 24  03:35 33  03:20 19  02:13  9  00:57  6  01:38 12  01:39 11  01:54 11  03:40 10  02:32 26  03:59 27  04:36 14  00:58  9  03:01  7  02:13 27  02:15  9  05:52 18  01:59 13  01:10 21  03:02 10  00:14 15
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:14     00:24     00:06     00:16    -00:11     00:01     00:46     00:18     01:06     00:56     00:07    -00:02     00:19    -01:28     01:40     00:19     00:20     00:30     00:02   
 8. Ahti Bleive               00:53:33 18:02:14   01:37  5  04:28  4  07:32  7  10:21  9  11:43 10  14:39 22  16:03 18  19:26 25  22:54 20  24:57 18  28:27 16  32:46 11  33:39 11  36:26 11  38:14 11  41:15 11  46:13  7  48:24  8  49:46  9  53:23  8  53:33  8 00:53:33
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:37  5  02:51  5  03:04 13  02:49 25  01:22 31  02:56 39  01:24  1  03:23 44  03:28  4  02:03  4  03:30  8  04:19  5  00:53  5  02:47  1  01:48  3  03:01 29  04:58  9  02:11 23  01:22 34  03:37 28  00:10  1
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -00:02     01:00     00:31     01:34    -00:26     01:30     00:34    -00:11     00:37     00:39     00:02    -00:16    -00:06    -00:42     00:46     00:31     00:32     01:05    -00:02   
 9. Mirja Virve               00:53:47 17:24:57   01:29  1  04:36  8  07:30  5  10:22 11  12:03 15  13:26 10  14:58 10  17:01 10  20:49  9  23:09  9  26:39  8  31:32  8  32:42  9  35:53  9  37:54  9  40:05  9  46:20  9  48:42  9  49:43  8  53:34  9  53:47  9 00:53:47
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:29  1  03:07 15  02:54  7  02:52 28  01:41 36  01:23  2  01:32  4  02:03 22  03:48 11  02:20 17  03:30  8  04:53 17  01:10 31  03:11 12  02:01 13  02:11  6  06:15 19  02:22 27  01:01  9  03:51 35  00:13 11
                                                 -00:15     00:30    -00:12     01:03     00:50     00:01    -00:18     00:10     00:54     00:06     00:37     01:13     00:19     00:08     00:07    -01:32     02:03     00:42     00:11     01:19     00:01   
10. Maret Vaher               00:53:57 18:33:01   02:09 33  05:41 32  08:50 23  11:05 18  11:59 13  13:57 15  15:29 14  17:19 13  20:48  8  23:02  8  26:58  9  32:49 12  33:50 12  37:21 12  39:30 12  41:39 12  46:50 10  48:51 10  49:49 10  53:39 10  53:57 10 00:53:57
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           02:09 33  03:32 30  03:09 15  02:15 12  00:54  4  01:58 29  01:32  4  01:50  3  03:29  6  02:14 13  03:56 24  05:51 39  01:01 13  03:31 22  02:09 24  02:09  5  05:11 10  02:01 14  00:58  5  03:50 33  00:18 35
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:03     00:26     00:03     00:36    -00:18    -00:03     00:35     00:00     01:03     02:11     00:10     00:28     00:15    -01:34     00:59     00:21     00:08     01:18     00:06   
11. Priit Tiganik             00:55:29 18:22:55   02:00 28  05:23 24  09:37 29  12:03 25  13:26 26  15:08 24  16:47 24  18:37 20  22:30 18  24:42 17  28:55 18  34:38 20  35:49 21  39:09 18  41:09 17  43:12 16  48:07 11  50:13 11  51:20 11  55:13 11  55:29 11 00:55:29
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           02:00 28  03:23 25  04:14 32  02:26 19  01:23 32  01:42 20  01:39 11  01:50  3  03:53 12  02:12 10  04:13 33  05:43 37  01:11 32  03:20 15  02:00 12  02:03  4  04:55  8  02:06 18  01:07 17  03:53 37  00:16 27
                                                  00:16     00:46     01:08     00:37     00:32     00:20    -00:11    -00:03     00:59    -00:02     01:20     02:03     00:20     00:17     00:06    -01:40     00:43     00:26     00:17     01:21     00:04   
12. Marianne Haug             00:55:38 17:19:38   01:44 10  04:59 13  08:18 14  10:40 13  11:43 10  13:27 11  15:12 11  17:11 11  21:04 11  23:17 10  27:10 10  32:50 13  33:57 13  37:25 13  39:43 14  43:41 17  49:08 12  51:28 12  52:29 12  55:25 12  55:38 12 00:55:38
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:44 10  03:15 20  03:19 18  02:22 17  01:03 19  01:44 21  01:45 21  01:59 17  03:53 12  02:13 11  03:53 21  05:40 34  01:07 27  03:28 19  02:18 31  03:58 40  05:27 14  02:20 25  01:01  9  02:56  7  00:13 11
                                                  00:00     00:38     00:13     00:33     00:12     00:22    -00:05     00:06     00:59    -00:01     01:00     02:00     00:16     00:25     00:24     00:15     01:15     00:40     00:11     00:24     00:01   
13. Andres Hummal             00:56:02 18:35:08   02:27 43  05:03 17  08:41 21  10:59 16  13:49 30  16:25 29  19:12 32  21:05 31  24:33 25  26:43 26  30:29 25  35:45 26  37:38 29  40:49 27  43:03 27  45:31 24  49:36 14  52:06 16  53:08 15  55:47 13  56:02 13 00:56:02
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            02:27 43  02:36  1  03:38 23  02:18 14  02:50 43  02:36 38  02:47 44  01:53  8  03:28  4  02:10  8  03:46 17  05:16 25  01:53 45  03:11 12  02:14 28  02:28 17  04:05  1  02:30 31  01:02 12  02:39  3  00:15 20
                                                  00:43    -00:01     00:32     00:29     01:59     01:14     00:57     00:00     00:34    -00:04     00:53     01:36     01:02     00:08     00:20    -01:15    -00:07     00:50     00:12     00:07     00:03   
14. Kristiine Aluvee          00:56:07 17:19:02   01:55 20  05:25 28  08:26 17  11:15 20  12:15 17  14:07 16  15:52 16  17:45 15  21:43 14  23:48 12  27:21 11  31:45  9  32:36  8  35:27  7  37:17  7  39:30  8  49:58 16  52:04 15  53:07 14  55:54 14  56:07 14 00:56:07
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:55 20  03:30 26  03:01 11  02:49 25  01:00 11  01:52 25  01:45 21  01:53  8  03:58 15  02:05  6  03:33 10  04:24  8  00:51  2  02:51  5  01:50  4  02:13  7  10:28 41  02:06 18  01:03 13  02:47  5  00:13 11
                                                  00:11     00:53    -00:05     01:00     00:09     00:30    -00:05     00:00     01:04    -00:09     00:40     00:44     00:00    -00:12    -00:04    -01:30     06:16     00:26     00:13     00:15     00:01   
15. Janek Piirisild           00:56:27 16:57:27   01:41  8  04:43 10  08:03 13  10:22 11  11:18  9  12:51  9  14:27  9  16:22  9  21:33 13  24:40 16  28:08 14  32:52 14  34:06 14  37:55 14  39:42 13  42:21 13  49:36 14  51:31 13  53:29 17  56:12 15  56:27 15 00:56:27
    5037 Võru                      M18            01:41  8  03:02 13  03:20 19  02:19 15  00:56  5  01:33  7  01:36  8  01:55 14  05:11 38  03:07 37  03:28  6  04:44 15  01:14 37  03:49 31  01:47  2  02:39 22  07:15 31  01:55  8  01:58 43  02:43  4  00:15 20
                                                 -00:03     00:25     00:14     00:30     00:05     00:11    -00:14     00:02     02:17     00:53     00:35     01:04     00:23     00:46    -00:07    -01:04     03:03     00:15     01:08     00:11     00:03   
16. Kaljo Julge               00:57:19 18:39:45   01:37  5  04:35  7  07:31  6  09:25  5  10:25  5  12:06  3  14:18  7  16:17  7  19:46  5  21:37  4  25:00  3  29:25  3  30:36  4  34:13  5  36:15  5  38:07  4  50:28 17  52:14 17  53:17 16  57:05 16  57:19 16 00:57:19
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:37  5  02:58  9  02:56  8  01:54  3  01:00 11  01:41 17  02:12 39  01:59 17  03:29  6  01:51  1  03:23  4  04:25  9  01:11 32  03:37 25  02:02 15  01:52  2  12:21 43  01:46  4  01:03 13  03:48 32  00:14 15
                                                 -00:07     00:21    -00:10     00:05     00:09     00:19     00:22     00:06     00:35    -00:23     00:30     00:45     00:20     00:34     00:08    -01:51     08:09     00:06     00:13     01:16     00:02   
17. Meelis Burget             00:57:21 18:14:51   01:32  2  04:28  4  06:57  2  09:08  3  10:05  2  12:08  4  13:48  3  15:45  3  23:29 23  25:44 22  29:13 19  33:13 15  34:51 16  37:59 15  40:04 15  43:10 15  51:24 18  53:13 18  54:36 18  57:10 17  57:21 17 00:57:21
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           01:32  2  02:56  7  02:29  2  02:11  7  00:57  6  02:03 32  01:40 16  01:57 16  07:44 44  02:15 15  03:29  7  04:00  3  01:38 44  03:08 10  02:05 17  03:06 34  08:14 36  01:49  6  01:23 35  02:34  2  00:11  4
                                                 -00:12     00:19    -00:37     00:22     00:06     00:41    -00:10     00:04     04:50     00:01     00:36     00:20     00:47     00:05     00:11    -00:37     04:02     00:09     00:33     00:02    -00:01   
18. Pear Post                 00:57:48 17:19:22   01:47 14  05:20 23  08:21 16  10:43 15  11:53 12  13:45 13  15:21 13  17:21 14  21:30 12  23:55 13  28:36 17  34:16 18  35:28 18  38:58 17  41:24 18  43:50 18  49:34 13  51:43 14  52:52 13  57:34 18  57:48 18 00:57:48
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:47 14  03:33 32  03:01 11  02:22 17  01:10 27  01:52 25  01:36  8  02:00 19  04:09 21  02:25 18  04:41 40  05:40 34  01:12 35  03:30 21  02:26 37  02:26 15  05:44 15  02:09 20  01:09 19  04:42 42  00:14 15
                                                  00:03     00:56    -00:05     00:33     00:19     00:30    -00:14     00:07     01:15     00:11     01:48     02:00     00:21     00:27     00:32    -01:17     01:32     00:29     00:19     02:10     00:02   
19. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:55 18:29:09   01:53 18  04:51 11  09:53 31  12:05 26  13:05 24  14:46 23  16:23 20  18:18 18  22:52 19  25:24 21  29:23 21  34:36 19  35:40 19  39:19 19  41:41 21  45:46 26  51:36 19  53:46 19  54:57 19  58:34 19  58:55 19 00:58:55
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:53 18  02:58  9  05:02 38  02:12  8  01:00 11  01:41 17  01:37 10  01:55 14  04:34 28  02:32 26  03:59 27  05:13 23  01:04 19  03:39 26  02:22 36  04:05 42  05:50 17  02:10 21  01:11 23  03:37 28  00:21 43
                                                  00:09     00:21     01:56     00:23     00:09     00:19    -00:13     00:02     01:40     00:18     01:06     01:33     00:13     00:36     00:28     00:22     01:38     00:30     00:21     01:05     00:09   
20. Tarmo Laht                00:59:15 18:59:36   01:58 26  05:15 21  12:30 42  15:21 40  17:18 40  18:52 39  20:49 39  22:43 36  26:58 36  29:25 34  33:20 34  37:49 32  38:55 32  42:28 32  44:36 31  47:02 29  52:50 23  54:38 21  55:50 21  59:02 21  59:15 20 00:59:15
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:58 26  03:17 22  07:15 44  02:51 27  01:57 39  01:34  8  01:57 30  01:54 11  04:15 25  02:27 23  03:55 23  04:29 11  01:06 23  03:33 23  02:08 22  02:26 15  05:48 16  01:48  5  01:12 25  03:12 16  00:13 11
                                                  00:14     00:40     04:09     01:02     01:06     00:12     00:07     00:01     01:21     00:13     01:02     00:49     00:15     00:30     00:14    -01:17     01:36     00:08     00:22     00:40     00:01   
21. Kalle Ojasoo              00:59:16 17:59:58   02:01 30  05:16 22  08:55 25  11:28 22  12:29 20  14:25 18  16:20 19  18:29 19  23:39 24  26:34 24  30:23 24  35:51 27  36:56 26  40:21 25  42:39 25  45:31 24  52:12 21  54:10 20  55:25 20  59:00 20  59:16 21 00:59:16
     498 Kobras                    M21A           02:01 30  03:15 20  03:39 25  02:33 21  01:01 15  01:56 28  01:55 27  02:09 28  05:10 37  02:55 34  03:49 19  05:28 30  01:05 21  03:25 17  02:18 31  02:52 27  06:41 25  01:58 12  01:15 31  03:35 26  00:16 27
                                                  00:17     00:38     00:33     00:44     00:10     00:34     00:05     00:16     02:16     00:41     00:56     01:48     00:14     00:22     00:24    -00:51     02:29     00:18     00:25     01:03     00:04   
22. Tiina Lind                00:59:48 18:22:44   02:46 45  05:57 37  09:57 32  12:34 29  13:39 27  15:17 25  16:56 25  18:50 22  22:21 17  25:13 19  29:16 20  34:54 22  35:57 22  39:22 20  41:26 19  43:51 19  53:27 25  55:24 23  56:32 23  59:36 22  59:48 22 00:59:48
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           02:46 45  03:11 17  04:00 31  02:37 22  01:05 22  01:38 12  01:39 11  01:54 11  03:31  8  02:52 30  04:03 30  05:38 33  01:03 16  03:25 17  02:04 16  02:25 14  09:36 37  01:57 10  01:08 18  03:04 11  00:12  7
                                                  01:02     00:34     00:54     00:48     00:14     00:16    -00:11     00:01     00:37     00:38     01:10     01:58     00:12     00:22     00:10    -01:18     05:24     00:17     00:18     00:32     00:00   
23. Sairos Hõrak              01:00:10 17:33:53   01:35  3  04:25  3  07:40 11  11:03 17  12:39 21  14:19 17  15:53 17  18:00 17  22:05 16  24:16 15  28:13 15  33:55 17  34:53 17  41:25 28  43:26 28  46:30 28  51:44 20  56:04 24  56:59 24  59:59 23  60:10 23 01:00:10
    7706 Võru                      M40            01:35  3  02:50  4  03:15 17  03:23 35  01:36 35  01:40 16  01:34  6  02:07 24  04:05 19  02:11  9  03:57 25  05:42 36  00:58  9  06:32 43  02:01 13  03:04 33  05:14 11  04:20 46  00:55  3  03:00  9  00:11  4
                                                 -00:09     00:13     00:09     01:34     00:45     00:18    -00:16     00:14     01:11    -00:03     01:04     02:02     00:07     03:29     00:07    -00:39     01:02     02:40     00:05     00:28    -00:01   
24. Björn Puna                01:00:14 15:28:53   01:44 10  05:05 18  08:36 19  10:41 14  12:05 16  16:49 32  18:18 29  20:25 28  24:51 27  27:16 27  30:59 27  35:33 25  36:36 25  40:19 24  42:28 24  45:09 22  52:16 22  55:13 22  56:25 22  59:59 23  60:14 24 01:00:14
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:44 10  03:21 24  03:31 21  02:05  6  01:24 33  04:44 46  01:29  2  02:07 24  04:26 27  02:25 18  03:43 15  04:34 13  01:03 16  03:43 28  02:09 24  02:41 23  07:07 29  02:57 39  01:12 25  03:34 25  00:15 20
                                                  00:00     00:44     00:25     00:16     00:33     03:22    -00:21     00:14     01:32     00:11     00:50     00:54     00:12     00:40     00:15    -01:02     02:55     01:17     00:22     01:02     00:03   
25. Helle Hallik              01:01:23 18:32:31   01:56 21  05:00 16  08:40 20  13:42 35  14:39 32  16:24 28  19:00 31  21:13 32  25:54 33  28:19 31  32:25 31  37:44 31  38:51 31  42:14 31  44:46 32  48:05 30  52:50 23  56:24 25  57:38 25  61:11 26  61:23 25 01:01:23
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:56 21  03:04 14  03:40 26  05:02 41  00:57  6  01:45 22  02:36 43  02:13 30  04:41 30  02:25 18  04:06 31  05:19 26  01:07 27  03:23 16  02:32 40  03:19 36  04:45  6  03:34 43  01:14 28  03:33 24  00:12  7
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:34     03:13     00:06     00:23     00:46     00:20     01:47     00:11     01:13     01:39     00:16     00:20     00:38    -00:24     00:33     01:54     00:24     01:01     00:00   
26. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:01:28 18:25:18   02:51 46  06:39 44  11:07 40  14:05 36  15:06 34  16:54 33  18:55 30  20:58 30  24:54 28  27:47 29  31:33 29  36:24 29  37:35 28  41:38 29  43:37 29  48:10 32  54:38 26  56:41 26  57:41 26  61:06 25  61:28 26 01:01:28
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:51 46  03:48 38  04:28 34  02:58 31  01:01 15  01:48 24  02:01 33  02:03 22  03:56 14  02:53 31  03:46 17  04:51 16  01:11 32  04:03 38  01:59 11  04:33 44  06:28 21  02:03 16  01:00  8  03:25 22  00:22 44
                                                  01:07     01:11     01:22     01:09     00:10     00:26     00:11     00:10     01:02     00:39     00:53     01:11     00:20     01:00     00:05     00:50     02:16     00:23     00:10     00:53     00:10   
27. Janek Riives              01:02:04 17:31:52   02:12 36  05:58 38  09:36 28  12:35 30  13:45 28  15:46 27  17:57 27  20:23 27  25:20 31  28:14 30  32:43 32  38:11 33  39:25 33  43:20 33  45:39 33  48:29 33  54:45 28  57:29 29  58:45 29  61:49 27  62:04 27 01:02:04
    7680 TÜ                        M21A           02:12 36  03:46 37  03:38 23  02:59 32  01:10 27  02:01 30  02:11 38  02:26 36  04:57 36  02:54 32  04:29 37  05:28 30  01:14 37  03:55 34  02:19 33  02:50 25  06:16 20  02:44 37  01:16 32  03:04 11  00:15 20
                                                  00:28     01:09     00:32     01:10     00:19     00:39     00:21     00:33     02:03     00:40     01:36     01:48     00:23     00:52     00:25    -00:53     02:04     01:04     00:26     00:32     00:03   
28. Erko Jakobson             01:02:44 18:26:59   02:18 40  05:37 31  09:14 26  12:06 27  13:08 25  16:42 31  20:21 37  22:28 35  26:42 34  30:09 35  34:06 35  39:12 35  40:15 35  44:03 34  46:09 34  48:31 34  55:04 29  57:05 28  58:11 28  62:33 28  62:44 28 01:02:44
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           02:18 40  03:19 23  03:37 22  02:52 28  01:02 17  03:34 43  03:39 46  02:07 24  04:14 24  03:27 40  03:57 25  05:06 21  01:03 16  03:48 30  02:06 18  02:22 11  06:33 24  02:01 14  01:06 16  04:22 39  00:11  4
                                                  00:34     00:42     00:31     01:03     00:11     02:12     01:49     00:14     01:20     01:13     01:04     01:26     00:12     00:45     00:12    -01:21     02:21     00:21     00:16     01:50    -00:01   
29. Kristjan Vällik           01:02:52 17:21:29   02:00 28  05:08 19  08:48 22  11:17 21  12:23 19  14:28 19  16:27 21  20:41 29  25:04 29  28:44 33  32:19 30  37:41 30  38:40 30  42:08 30  44:25 30  48:08 31  54:38 26  56:43 27  57:53 27  62:40 29  62:52 29 01:02:52
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            02:00 28  03:08 16  03:40 26  02:29 20  01:06 23  02:05 33  01:59 32  04:14 45  04:23 26  03:40 43  03:35 11  05:22 27  00:59 11  03:28 19  02:17 29  03:43 38  06:30 23  02:05 17  01:10 21  04:47 44  00:12  7
                                                  00:16     00:31     00:34     00:40     00:15     00:43     00:09     02:21     01:29     01:26     00:42     01:42     00:08     00:25     00:23     00:00     02:18     00:25     00:20     02:15     00:00   
30. Priit Truusalu            01:03:00 18:20:54   02:01 30  05:43 33  10:53 38  13:36 33  15:56 36  17:34 35  19:14 33  21:22 33  25:28 32  28:27 32  32:52 33  38:35 34  40:07 34  44:07 35  46:28 35  48:42 35  55:25 30  57:50 30  59:02 30  62:40 29  63:00 30 01:03:00
    4270 Kape                      M45            02:01 30  03:42 36  05:10 41  02:43 23  02:20 41  01:38 12  01:40 16  02:08 27  04:06 20  02:59 36  04:25 36  05:43 37  01:32 42  04:00 36  02:21 34  02:14  8  06:43 26  02:25 29  01:12 25  03:38 30  00:20 41
                                                  00:17     01:05     02:04     00:54     01:29     00:16    -00:10     00:15     01:12     00:45     01:32     02:03     00:41     00:57     00:27    -01:29     02:31     00:45     00:22     01:06     00:08   
31. Enar Nõmmiste             01:04:23 17:29:47   01:46 13  04:59 13  07:47 12  12:00 24  13:03 23  14:38 21  16:29 22  18:56 24  25:04 29  27:20 28  31:32 28  36:00 28  37:01 27  39:55 22  42:03 22  44:34 21  56:04 32  60:02 34  61:00 32  64:04 31  64:23 31 01:04:23
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:46 13  03:13 19  02:48  6  04:13 39  01:03 19  01:35 10  01:51 26  02:27 37  06:08 42  02:16 16  04:12 32  04:28 10  01:01 13  02:54  6  02:08 22  02:31 19  11:30 42  03:58 45  00:58  5  03:04 11  00:19 38
                                                  00:02     00:36    -00:18     02:24     00:12     00:13     00:01     00:34     03:14     00:02     01:19     00:48     00:10    -00:09     00:14    -01:12     07:18     02:18     00:08     00:32     00:07   
32. Raul Jalast               01:04:31 18:22:53   02:19 41  05:51 34  10:23 36  12:42 31  13:48 29  15:27 26  17:07 26  18:54 23  22:56 21  25:23 20  30:04 23  35:10 24  36:16 24  39:23 21  41:30 20  44:18 20  58:03 35  59:58 33  61:01 33  64:12 32  64:31 32 01:04:31
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          M40            02:19 41  03:32 30  04:32 36  02:19 15  01:06 23  01:39 15  01:40 16  01:47  2  04:02 17  02:27 23  04:41 40  05:06 21  01:06 23  03:07  9  02:07 21  02:48 24  13:45 44  01:55  8  01:03 13  03:11 15  00:19 38
                                                  00:35     00:55     01:26     00:30     00:15     00:17    -00:10    -00:06     01:08     00:13     01:48     01:26     00:15     00:04     00:13    -00:55     09:33     00:15     00:13     00:39     00:07   
33. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:04:38 17:44:51   01:56 21  05:27 29  08:26 17  11:52 23  12:52 22  14:33 20  16:29 22  18:49 21  23:02 22  25:57 23  29:35 22  35:02 23  36:08 23  40:02 23  42:08 23  46:08 27  55:46 31  58:23 31  59:37 31  64:23 33  64:38 33 01:04:38
    3797 Võru                      N21E           01:56 21  03:31 28  02:59  9  03:26 36  01:00 11  01:41 17  01:56 28  02:20 32  04:13 23  02:55 34  03:38 13  05:27 29  01:06 23  03:54 33  02:06 18  04:00 41  09:38 38  02:37 33  01:14 28  04:46 43  00:15 20
                                                  00:12     00:54    -00:07     01:37     00:09     00:19     00:06     00:27     01:19     00:41     00:45     01:47     00:15     00:51     00:12     00:17     05:26     00:57     00:24     02:14     00:03   
34. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:02 15:40:28   01:53 18  05:23 24  10:10 34  15:25 41  16:24 38  18:17 37  20:31 38  23:02 37  27:54 37  31:43 38  35:24 37  40:38 36  41:38 36  45:27 36  47:39 36  50:09 36  57:12 34  60:11 35  61:45 35  64:52 34  65:02 34 01:05:02
    9382 Võru                      M35            01:53 18  03:30 26  04:47 37  05:15 42  00:59  9  01:53 27  02:14 40  02:31 38  04:52 33  03:49 44  03:41 14  05:14 24  01:00 12  03:49 31  02:12 26  02:30 18  07:03 28  02:59 40  01:34 38  03:07 14  00:10  1
                                                  00:09     00:53     01:41     03:26     00:08     00:31     00:24     00:38     01:58     01:35     00:48     01:34     00:09     00:46     00:18    -01:13     02:51     01:19     00:44     00:35    -00:02   
35. Hendrik Rull              01:05:13 17:16:02   01:48 15  05:24 27  09:15 27  12:09 28  15:03 33  16:29 30  17:58 28  20:00 26  24:42 26  26:41 25  30:32 26  34:49 21  35:40 19  38:30 16  40:23 16  42:45 14  56:43 33  59:15 32  61:21 34  64:57 35  65:13 35 01:05:13
   14469                           M18            01:48 15  03:36 34  03:51 29  02:54 30  02:54 44  01:26  3  01:29  2  02:02 21  04:42 31  01:59  2  03:51 20  04:17  4  00:51  2  02:50  4  01:53  6  02:22 11  13:58 45  02:32 32  02:06 45  03:36 27  00:16 27
                                                  00:04     00:59     00:45     01:05     02:03     00:04    -00:21     00:09     01:48    -00:15     00:58     00:37     00:00    -00:13    -00:01    -01:21     09:46     00:52     01:16     01:04     00:04   
36. Lauri Eskor               01:05:17 17:06:05   01:52 17  05:23 24  09:47 30  14:28 37  17:09 39  21:40 41  23:36 41  25:46 41  30:22 40  34:01 41  38:01 40  43:04 39  43:59 38  47:59 39  50:05 38  52:56 38  58:21 36  60:31 36  61:48 36  65:03 36  65:17 36 01:05:17
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:52 17  03:31 28  04:24 33  04:41 40  02:41 42  04:31 45  01:56 28  02:10 29  04:36 29  03:39 42  04:00 29  05:03 19  00:55  7  04:00 36  02:06 18  02:51 26  05:25 13  02:10 21  01:17 33  03:15 18  00:14 15
                                                  00:08     00:54     01:18     02:52     01:50     03:09     00:06     00:17     01:42     01:25     01:07     01:23     00:04     00:57     00:12    -00:52     01:13     00:30     00:27     00:43     00:02   
37. Heno Ivanov               01:06:07 17:27:36   01:57 24  05:09 20  08:20 15  10:21  9  12:19 18  13:53 14  15:34 15  17:47 16  21:49 15  24:14 14  27:59 13  33:24 16  34:29 15  40:30 26  42:51 26  45:28 23  59:56 37  61:50 37  62:59 37  65:52 37  66:07 37 01:06:07
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:57 24  03:12 18  03:11 16  02:01  5  01:58 40  01:34  8  01:41 20  02:13 30  04:02 17  02:25 18  03:45 16  05:25 28  01:05 21  06:01 42  02:21 34  02:37 20  14:28 46  01:54  7  01:09 19  02:53  6  00:15 20
                                                  00:13     00:35     00:05     00:12     01:07     00:12    -00:09     00:20     01:08     00:11     00:52     01:45     00:14     02:58     00:27    -01:06     10:16     00:14     00:19     00:21     00:03   
38. Ander Ojandu              01:08:47 17:25:22   02:09 33  06:13 41  10:04 33  12:50 32  13:56 31  17:15 34  19:19 34  21:53 34  26:46 35  30:19 36  35:13 36  40:43 37  42:09 37  46:05 37  48:55 37  51:47 37  61:36 38  63:56 38  65:10 38  68:28 38  68:47 38 01:08:47
    2193 Võru                      M21A           02:09 33  04:04 42  03:51 29  02:46 24  01:06 23  03:19 42  02:04 35  02:34 39  04:53 34  03:33 41  04:54 43  05:30 32  01:26 40  03:56 35  02:50 44  02:52 27  09:49 40  02:20 25  01:14 28  03:18 19  00:19 38
                                                  00:25     01:27     00:45     00:57     00:15     01:57     00:14     00:41     01:59     01:19     02:01     01:50     00:35     00:53     00:56    -00:51     05:37     00:40     00:24     00:46     00:07   
39. Sander Lembra             01:12:31 16:58:49   01:56 21  05:58 38  11:04 39  14:52 38  16:01 37  18:16 36  20:20 36  23:02 37  28:23 38  31:00 37  35:34 38  43:22 40  45:17 40  50:27 40  54:54 40  57:32 40  65:33 40  67:49 40  69:00 40  72:13 39  72:31 39 01:12:31
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:56 21  04:02 41  05:06 39  03:48 38  01:09 26  02:15 34  02:04 35  02:42 40  05:21 39  02:37 28  04:34 38  07:48 45  01:55 46  05:10 40  04:27 46  02:38 21  08:01 35  02:16 24  01:11 23  03:13 17  00:18 35
                                                  00:12     01:25     02:00     01:59     00:18     00:53     00:14     00:49     02:27     00:23     01:41     04:08     01:04     02:07     02:33    -01:05     03:49     00:36     00:21     00:41     00:06   
40. Raul Olesk                01:13:42 16:49:03   02:10 35  06:16 42  11:23 41  14:57 39  18:49 41  21:11 40  23:13 40  25:36 40  30:22 40  33:29 40  38:06 41  44:27 41  45:46 41  52:43 41  55:22 41  58:24 41  66:01 41  68:23 41  69:53 41  73:25 40  73:42 40 01:13:42
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:10 35  04:06 43  05:07 40  03:34 37  03:52 45  02:22 35  02:02 34  02:23 34  04:46 32  03:07 37  04:37 39  06:21 41  01:19 39  06:57 44  02:39 41  03:02 31  07:37 34  02:22 27  01:30 37  03:32 23  00:17 33
                                                  00:26     01:29     02:01     01:45     03:01     01:00     00:12     00:30     01:52     00:53     01:44     02:41     00:28     03:54     00:45    -00:41     03:25     00:42     00:40     01:00     00:05   
41. Argo Laanemaa             01:15:11 15:57:49   01:58 26  05:52 35  10:22 35  13:39 34  15:21 35  18:34 38  20:19 35  23:14 39  29:01 39  32:23 39  37:11 39  43:03 38  44:09 39  47:53 38  50:20 39  55:16 39  62:50 39  66:14 39  67:58 39  74:55 41  75:11 41 01:15:11
   13065                           M40            01:58 26  03:54 39  04:30 35  03:17 34  01:42 37  03:13 41  01:45 21  02:55 41  05:47 40  03:22 39  04:48 42  05:52 40  01:06 23  03:44 29  02:27 39  04:56 46  07:34 33  03:24 42  01:44 41  06:57 46  00:16 27
                                                  00:14     01:17     01:24     01:28     00:51     01:51    -00:05     01:02     02:53     01:08     01:55     02:12     00:15     00:41     00:33     01:13     03:22     01:44     00:54     04:25     00:04   
42. Andres Saetalu            01:21:25 17:18:56   02:16 37  05:53 36  13:40 45  22:41 45  23:43 45  27:39 45  29:43 45  32:51 44  39:42 45  42:36 45  47:38 45  54:08 45  55:21 45  60:53 45  63:35 45  66:38 45  73:06 45  75:33 45  77:15 44  81:05 42  81:25 42 01:21:25
   16083                           M45            02:16 37  03:37 35  07:47 45  09:01 46  01:02 17  03:56 44  02:04 35  03:08 43  06:51 43  02:54 32  05:02 44  06:30 42  01:13 36  05:32 41  02:42 42  03:03 32  06:28 21  02:27 30  01:42 40  03:50 33  00:20 41
                                                  00:32     01:00     04:41     07:12     00:11     02:34     00:14     01:15     03:57     00:40     02:09     02:50     00:22     02:29     00:48    -00:40     02:16     00:47     00:52     01:18     00:08   
43. Peeter Pihelgas           01:21:29 18:15:57   02:45 44  06:52 45  10:32 37  17:55 42  22:02 43  24:35 44  28:03 44  30:24 43  34:25 42  36:56 42  41:10 42  46:14 42  47:23 42  55:00 42  57:26 42  62:13 42  69:40 42  73:14 42  75:13 42  81:07 43  81:29 43 01:21:29
    5191 Autoring AS               M45            02:45 44  04:07 44  03:40 26  07:23 44  04:07 46  02:33 37  03:28 45  02:21 33  04:01 16  02:31 25  04:14 34  05:04 20  01:09 30  07:37 45  02:26 37  04:47 45  07:27 32  03:34 43  01:59 44  05:54 45  00:22 44
                                                  01:01     01:30     00:34     05:34     03:16     01:11     01:38     00:28     01:07     00:17     01:21     01:24     00:18     04:34     00:32     01:04     03:15     01:54     01:09     03:22     00:10   
44. Sven Heiberg              01:22:04 17:19:49   02:19 41  06:52 45  12:51 43  18:31 43  19:49 42  22:18 42  24:34 42  27:37 42  35:23 43  39:33 43  45:27 43  52:29 43  53:57 44  58:26 44  61:58 44  65:38 44  72:40 43  75:19 43  77:03 43  81:41 44  82:04 44 01:22:04
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            02:19 41  04:33 46  05:59 42  05:40 43  01:18 30  02:29 36  02:16 41  03:03 42  07:46 45  04:10 45  05:54 45  07:02 44  01:28 41  04:29 39  03:32 45  03:40 37  07:02 27  02:39 34  01:44 41  04:38 41  00:23 46
                                                  00:35     01:56     02:53     03:51     00:27     01:07     00:26     01:10     04:52     01:56     03:01     03:22     00:37     01:26     01:38    -00:03     02:50     00:59     00:54     02:06     00:11   
45. Margus Raud               01:25:21 15:44:30   02:16 37  06:11 40  21:58 46  25:05 46  27:00 46  29:01 46  30:40 46  33:05 45  39:12 44  41:53 44  46:10 44  52:48 44  53:56 43  57:35 43  59:52 43  62:53 43  72:41 44  75:28 44  81:01 45  85:07 45  85:21 45 01:25:21
   18210                           M45            02:16 37  03:55 40  15:47 46  03:07 33  01:55 38  02:01 30  01:39 11  02:25 35  06:07 41  02:41 29  04:17 35  06:38 43  01:08 29  03:39 26  02:17 29  03:01 29  09:48 39  02:47 38  05:33 46  04:06 38  00:14 15
                                                  00:32     01:18     12:41     01:18     01:04     00:39    -00:11     00:32     03:13     00:27     01:24     02:58     00:17     00:36     00:23    -00:42     05:36     01:07     04:43     01:34     00:02   
46. Alo Rull                  01:39:23 17:19:57   02:16 37  06:34 43  13:12 44  21:43 44  22:47 44  24:34 43  26:55 43  33:28 46  41:27 46  46:20 46  52:14 46  61:31 46  63:07 46  76:14 46  78:59 46  83:10 46  90:19 46  93:37 46  95:14 46  99:05 46  99:23 46 01:39:23
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik M40            02:16 37  04:18 45  06:38 43  08:31 45  01:04 21  01:47 23  02:21 42  06:33 46  07:59 46  04:53 46  05:54 45  09:17 46  01:36 43  13:07 46  02:45 43  04:11 43  07:09 30  03:18 41  01:37 39  03:51 35  00:18 35
                                                  00:32     01:41     03:32     06:42     00:13     00:25     00:31     04:40     05:05     02:39     03:01     05:37     00:45     10:04     00:51     00:28     02:57     01:38     00:47     01:19     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:36     02:22     01:49     00:48     01:22     01:24     01:37     02:54     01:51     02:53     03:40     00:47     02:47     01:42     01:49     04:05     01:37     00:50     02:32     00:10   00:41:04

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 6.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 43)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:51:50 17:53:25   02:16  2  03:37  2  07:12  2  10:24  1  17:08  1  25:03  1  29:08  1  30:42  1  34:44  1  40:25  1  44:32  1  48:07  1  50:26  1  51:36  1  51:50  1 00:51:50
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           02:16  2  01:21  2  03:35  3  03:12  1  06:44  1  07:55  1  04:05  1  01:34  3  04:02  1  05:41  1  04:07  2  03:35  2  02:19  4  01:10  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:55:51 17:31:58   01:52  1  03:22  1  06:44  1  10:29  2  18:16  2  27:30  2  32:06  2  33:34  2  37:52  2  44:40  2  48:46  2  52:19  2  54:19  2  55:39  2  55:51  2 00:55:51
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:52  1  01:30  3  03:22  2  03:45  5  07:47  3  09:14  2  04:36  3  01:28  2  04:18  2  06:48  4  04:06  1  03:33  1  02:00  3  01:20  5  00:12  1
                                                 -00:24     00:09    -00:13     00:33     01:03     01:19     00:31    -00:06     00:16     01:07    -00:01    -00:02    -00:19     00:10    -00:02   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:00:09 18:22:38   04:17  5  05:37  4  08:55  3  12:08  3  19:24  3  32:17  3  36:26  3  37:51  3  42:46  3  48:43  3  53:17  3  57:07  3  58:56  3  59:53  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           04:17  5  01:20  1  03:18  1  03:13  2  07:16  2  12:53  4  04:09  2  01:25  1  04:55  4  05:57  3  04:34  4  03:50  3  01:49  1  00:57  1  00:16  3
                                                  02:01    -00:01    -00:17     00:01     00:32     04:58     00:04    -00:09     00:53     00:16     00:27     00:15    -00:30    -00:13     00:02   
 4. Kairit Sikkal             01:05:38 17:40:39   04:58  6  06:39  6  10:53  5  14:35  5  23:12  4  36:42  5  41:30  4  43:08  4  47:56  4  53:48  4  58:17  4  62:15  4  64:12  4  65:19  4  65:38  4 01:05:38
    3679                           VIPP           04:58  6  01:41  4  04:14  4  03:42  3  08:37  4  13:30  5  04:48  4  01:38  4  04:48  3  05:52  2  04:29  3  03:58  4  01:57  2  01:07  2  00:19  4
                                                  02:42     00:20     00:39     00:30     01:53     05:35     00:43     00:04     00:46     00:11     00:22     00:23    -00:22    -00:03     00:05   
 5. Meelis Maidla             01:14:30 17:19:42   02:46  3  05:31  3  10:34  4  14:16  4  24:25  5  36:32  4  43:22  5  45:13  5  51:11  5  59:22  5  64:55  5  70:29  5  72:58  5  74:11  5  74:30  5 01:14:30
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPP           02:46  3  02:45  6  05:03  5  03:42  3  10:09  5  12:07  3  06:50  5  01:51  5  05:58  5  08:11  5  05:33  5  05:34  5  02:29  5  01:13  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:30     01:24     01:28     00:30     03:25     04:12     02:45     00:17     01:56     02:30     01:26     01:59     00:10     00:03     00:05   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:48:22 17:08:07   03:37  4  06:09  5  21:24  6  29:48  6  41:40  6  60:06  6  67:04  6  69:37  6  78:08  6  89:10  6  95:51  6 102:47  6 106:12  6 107:50  6 108:22  6 01:48:22
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:37  4  02:32  5  15:15  6  08:24  6  11:52  6  18:26  6  06:58  6  02:33  6  08:31  6  11:02  6  06:41  6  06:56  6  03:25  6  01:38  6  00:32  6
                                                  01:21     01:11     11:40     05:12     05:08     10:31     02:53     00:59     04:29     05:21     02:34     03:21     01:06     00:28     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:20     03:18     03:12     06:44     07:55     04:05     01:25     04:02     05:41     04:06     03:33     01:49     00:57     00:12   00:50:11

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 62)  14.( 50)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:46:36 17:54:52   01:39 15  06:27  1  07:12  1  09:30  1  12:24  1  15:34  1  17:27  1  20:35  1  22:54  1  25:43  1  30:44  1  36:04  1  40:46  1  43:58  1  46:17  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:39 15  04:48  1  00:45  3  02:18  4  02:54  1  03:10 16  01:53  2  03:08  3  02:19  3  02:49  9  05:01  2  05:20  4  04:42  7  03:12  4  02:19  8  00:19 25
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:49:35 18:26:41   01:24  3  07:15  5  08:34  6  10:45  3  13:48  3  16:41  3  18:33  3  22:18  3  25:02  3  28:20  2  33:58  2  38:57  2  43:33  2  47:03  2  49:18  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:24  3  05:51  8  01:19 27  02:11  3  03:03  4  02:53  9  01:52  1  03:45 14  02:44  6  03:18 20  05:38  5  04:59  3  04:36  6  03:30 17  02:15  6  00:17 14
                                                 -00:15     01:03     00:34    -00:07     00:09    -00:17    -00:01     00:37     00:25     00:29     00:37    -00:21    -00:06     00:18    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Lauri Pähn                00:49:48 16:57:19   01:12  1  12:08 32  12:58 31  15:08 22  18:18 19  20:50 16  22:59 11  25:50  9  27:51  7  29:55  5  34:50  3  40:38  3  44:08  3  47:33  3  49:34  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
   16666 Võru                      M16            01:12  1  10:56 35  00:50 11  02:10  2  03:10  6  02:32  4  02:09  4  02:51  1  02:01  1  02:04  1  04:55  1  05:48  7  03:30  1  03:25 13  02:01  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:27     06:08     00:05    -00:08     00:16    -00:38     00:16    -00:17    -00:18    -00:45    -00:06     00:28    -01:12     00:13    -00:18    -00:05   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:29 16:55:33   01:33  8  07:23  7  08:18  5  11:29  6  14:45  5  17:29  5  20:31  6  23:49  5  27:44  6  31:10  7  37:18  6  42:10  4  46:37  4  49:50  4  52:09  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
    2599 Võru                      M55            01:33  8  05:50  6  00:55 15  03:11 16  03:16  8  02:44  5  03:02 19  03:18  5  03:55 31  03:26 24  06:08  7  04:52  1  04:27  5  03:13  5  02:19  8  00:20 30
                                                 -00:06     01:02     00:10     00:53     00:22    -00:26     01:09     00:10     01:36     00:37     01:07    -00:28    -00:15     00:01     00:00     00:01   
 5. Ago Käis                  00:54:30 16:53:15   01:21  2  10:21 27  11:43 26  15:09 23  19:07 23  23:46 28  27:01 24  29:58 23  31:59 18  34:04 14  39:39 10  44:31  7  48:57  6  52:02  5  54:15  5  54:30  5 00:54:30
    4314 Kobras                    M55            01:21  2  09:00 29  01:22 29  03:26 22  03:58 22  04:39 37  03:15 22  02:57  2  02:01  1  02:05  2  05:35  4  04:52  1  04:26  4  03:05  3  02:13  5  00:15  7
                                                 -00:18     04:12     00:37     01:08     01:04     01:29     01:22    -00:11    -00:18    -00:44     00:34    -00:28    -00:16    -00:07    -00:06    -00:04   
 6. Aigar Pindmaa             00:55:02 18:36:23   01:37 12  07:07  3  07:55  2  10:48  4  14:10  4  16:58  4  19:04  4  23:14  4  26:37  4  29:20  3  38:09  7  44:08  6  48:51  5  52:19  6  54:46  6  55:02  6 00:55:02
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:37 12  05:30  2  00:48  5  02:53 13  03:22 10  02:48  7  02:06  3  04:10 22  03:23 20  02:43  4  08:49 18  05:59  9  04:43  8  03:28 16  02:27 11  00:16 11
                                                 -00:02     00:42     00:03     00:35     00:28    -00:22     00:13     01:02     01:04    -00:06     03:48     00:39     00:01     00:16     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:55:07 16:16:57   01:40 20  07:49  9  09:19 12  11:41  8  15:59 10  18:26  8  20:43  7  24:46  6  27:30  5  30:45  6  36:58  5  44:03  5  49:04  8  52:23  8  54:50  7  55:07  7 00:55:07
    3685 Võru                      M60            01:40 20  06:09 15  01:30 31  02:22  5  04:18 25  02:27  3  02:17  9  04:03 17  02:44  6  03:15 18  06:13 10  07:05 18  05:01 13  03:19  8  02:27 11  00:17 14
                                                  00:01     01:21     00:45     00:04     01:24    -00:43     00:24     00:55     00:25     00:26     01:12     01:45     00:19     00:07     00:08    -00:02   
 8. Marika Jäädmaa            00:55:08 18:25:05   01:26  4  07:00  2  10:42 18  13:20 16  17:23 15  19:42 10  21:56  8  25:36  8  28:35  9  31:18  8  36:24  4  44:42  8  49:02  7  52:20  7  54:54  8  55:08  8 00:55:08
    4307 Võru                      N40            01:26  4  05:34  3  03:42 40  02:38  8  04:03 23  02:19  2  02:14  6  03:40 12  02:59 10  02:43  4  05:06  3  08:18 30  04:20  3  03:18  7  02:34 15  00:14  3
                                                 -00:13     00:46     02:57     00:20     01:09    -00:51     00:21     00:32     00:40    -00:06     00:05     02:58    -00:22     00:06     00:15    -00:05   
 9. Lauri Allmann             00:56:08 16:22:15   01:30  5  08:53 19  09:32 14  12:01 10  15:00  7  19:50 11  23:09 12  26:51 11  29:16 11  32:03 10  38:11  8  45:31 10  50:50 10  53:54  9  55:56  9  56:08  9 00:56:08
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:30  5  07:23 20  00:39  1  02:29  7  02:59  3  04:50 39  03:19 24  03:42 13  02:25  5  02:47  7  06:08  7  07:20 20  05:19 15  03:04  2  02:02  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:09     02:35    -00:06     00:11     00:05     01:40     01:26     00:34     00:06    -00:02     01:07     02:00     00:37    -00:08    -00:17    -00:07   
10. Kristi Vassil             00:56:48 17:33:20   01:32  6  07:22  6  08:11  4  10:38  2  13:33  2  16:17  2  18:31  2  21:51  2  24:53  2  29:31  4  39:37  9  45:00  9  50:37  9  54:04 10  56:29 10  56:48 10 00:56:48
     557 Ilves                     N35            01:32  6  05:50  6  00:49  7  02:27  6  02:55  2  02:44  5  02:14  6  03:20  6  03:02 13  04:38 37  10:06 22  05:23  5  05:37 17  03:27 15  02:25 10  00:19 25
                                                 -00:07     01:02     00:04     00:09     00:01    -00:26     00:21     00:12     00:43     01:49     05:05     00:03     00:55     00:15     00:06     00:00   
11. Andrus Sipsaka            01:01:20 17:10:27   01:39 15  13:12 36  13:53 34  17:02 33  20:24 28  23:19 25  26:00 23  29:08 19  32:29 21  35:53 21  44:31 18  51:12 14  55:58 13  59:00 12  61:06 11  61:20 11 01:01:20
    2854 Harju KEK                 M50            01:39 15  11:33 36  00:41  2  03:09 15  03:22 10  02:55 10  02:41 13  03:08  3  03:21 19  03:24 22  08:38 17  06:41 13  04:46 10  03:02  1  02:06  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     06:45    -00:04     00:51     00:28    -00:15     00:48     00:00     01:02     00:35     03:37     01:21     00:04    -00:10    -00:13    -00:05   
12. Airi Alnek                01:02:08 17:25:54   01:34  9  07:14  4  08:03  3  10:51  5  14:47  6  17:55  6  20:24  5  24:55  7  28:08  8  31:24  9  41:07 11  48:38 11  53:51 11  58:28 11  61:47 12  62:08 12 01:02:08
    1301 Võru                      N45            01:34  9  05:40  4  00:49  7  02:48 11  03:56 21  03:08 15  02:29 11  04:31 26  03:13 17  03:16 19  09:43 21  07:31 24  05:13 14  04:37 37  03:19 35  00:21 36
                                                 -00:05     00:52     00:04     00:30     01:02    -00:02     00:36     01:23     00:54     00:27     04:42     02:11     00:31     01:25     01:00     00:02   
13. Rein Prank                01:03:08 18:34:09   01:39 15  08:25 18  12:28 29  15:44 26  19:12 24  22:28 22  24:44 18  28:31 16  31:55 17  34:52 17  42:18 13  49:39 13  55:30 12  59:37 13  62:50 13  63:08 13 01:03:08
     708 Kape                      M60            01:39 15  06:46 18  04:03 41  03:16 17  03:28 13  03:16 18  02:16  8  03:47 15  03:24 22  02:57 10  07:26 11  07:21 21  05:51 19  04:07 29  03:13 30  00:18 21
                                                  00:00     01:58     03:18     00:58     00:34     00:06     00:23     00:39     01:05     00:08     02:25     02:01     01:09     00:55     00:54    -00:01   
14. Ülo Needo                 01:04:01 18:00:37   01:34  9  09:16 20  10:08 15  12:58 15  16:44 11  20:01 12  22:45 10  27:30 12  30:35 12  33:57 13  44:07 17  51:24 15  57:17 14  60:56 14  63:44 14  64:01 14 01:04:01
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:34  9  07:42 21  00:52 12  02:50 12  03:46 17  03:17 19  02:44 14  04:45 31  03:05 14  03:22 21  10:10 23  07:17 19  05:53 21  03:39 19  02:48 24  00:17 14
                                                 -00:05     02:54     00:07     00:32     00:52     00:07     00:51     01:37     00:46     00:33     05:09     01:57     01:11     00:27     00:29    -00:02   
15. Tarmo Tüür                01:04:07 18:53:58   02:36 41  08:20 17  09:14 11  11:54  9  15:05  8  17:57  7  22:27  9  26:00 10  28:52 10  33:01 11  46:39 22  53:36 22  57:54 15  61:16 15  63:50 15  64:07 15 01:04:07
    5115                           M21B           02:36 41  05:44  5  00:54 14  02:40  9  03:11  7  02:52  8  04:30 37  03:33  9  02:52  9  04:09 33  13:38 38  06:57 16  04:18  2  03:22 11  02:34 15  00:17 14
                                                  00:57     00:56     00:09     00:22     00:17    -00:18     02:37     00:25     00:33     01:20     08:37     01:37    -00:24     00:10     00:15    -00:02   
16. Anne Arold                01:04:58 17:18:46   01:39 15  12:33 35  13:29 32  16:11 30  19:53 25  22:54 24  25:05 20  28:42 18  31:48 16  34:56 18  45:08 19  52:01 19  58:35 20  61:56 17  64:41 16  64:58 16 01:04:58
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:39 15  10:54 34  00:56 16  02:42 10  03:42 16  03:01 12  02:11  5  03:37 11  03:06 15  03:08 13  10:12 24  06:53 15  06:34 27  03:21 10  02:45 22  00:17 14
                                                  00:00     06:06     00:11     00:24     00:48    -00:09     00:18     00:29     00:47     00:19     05:11     01:33     01:52     00:09     00:26    -00:02   
17. Toomas Rinne              01:05:04 17:43:32   01:47 24  11:17 30  12:06 27  14:11 19  18:37 21  22:10 21  28:30 27  31:59 25  34:21 25  37:09 23  43:19 15  51:36 17  58:40 21  62:06 19  64:46 17  65:04 17 01:05:04
   12291                           M21B           01:47 24  09:30 31  00:49  7  02:05  1  04:26 28  03:33 28  06:20 39  03:29  8  02:22  4  02:48  8  06:10  9  08:17 29  07:04 34  03:26 14  02:40 20  00:18 21
                                                  00:08     04:42     00:04    -00:13     01:32     00:23     04:27     00:21     00:03    -00:01     01:09     02:57     02:22     00:14     00:21    -00:01   
18. Sigrid Saluri             01:05:23 18:35:46   01:53 26  08:01 13  08:57  9  12:27 12  17:11 13  20:46 14  23:13 13  27:34 13  31:26 15  34:25 16  43:24 16  52:23 20  58:01 16  62:01 18  65:06 19  65:23 18 01:05:23
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:53 26  06:08 14  00:56 16  03:30 24  04:44 34  03:35 30  02:27 10  04:21 24  03:52 30  02:59 11  08:59 20  08:59 34  05:38 18  04:00 26  03:05 28  00:17 14
                                                  00:14     01:20     00:11     01:12     01:50     00:25     00:34     01:13     01:33     00:10     03:58     03:39     00:56     00:48     00:46    -00:02   
18. Ruta Ottesson             01:05:23 16:21:47   01:37 12  07:41  8  08:39  8  11:32  7  16:59 12  20:24 13  24:11 14  27:46 14  30:45 13  33:55 12  41:37 12  49:06 12  58:13 17  61:52 16  65:05 18  65:23 18 01:05:23
    1724 Rae                       N40            01:37 12  06:04 12  00:58 18  02:53 13  05:27 35  03:25 23  03:47 34  03:35 10  02:59 10  03:10 15  07:42 12  07:29 23  09:07 41  03:39 19  03:13 30  00:18 21
                                                 -00:02     01:16     00:13     00:35     02:33     00:15     01:54     00:27     00:40     00:21     02:41     02:09     04:25     00:27     00:54    -00:01   
20. Sander Valvas             01:05:59 17:18:29   02:06 34  10:11 26  11:19 21  14:54 20  18:46 22  22:39 23  25:32 22  30:21 24  34:18 24  37:01 22  45:09 20  52:00 18  58:21 18  62:44 20  65:39 20  65:59 20 01:05:59
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:06 34  08:05 27  01:08 22  03:35 27  03:52 20  03:53 33  02:53 17  04:49 34  03:57 32  02:43  4  08:08 15  06:51 14  06:21 25  04:23 34  02:55 26  00:20 30
                                                  00:27     03:17     00:23     01:17     00:58     00:43     01:00     01:41     01:38    -00:06     03:07     01:31     01:39     01:11     00:36     00:01   
21. Meelis-Mait Sildoja       01:06:32 18:27:29   01:54 27  07:58 12  10:08 15  13:26 17  18:07 18  21:06 18  24:24 16  28:32 17  32:00 19  35:31 20  43:15 14  51:31 16  58:34 19  62:53 21  66:17 21  66:32 21 01:06:32
    5099 TÜ                        M21B           01:54 27  06:04 12  02:10 35  03:18 19  04:41 33  02:59 11  03:18 23  04:08 19  03:28 24  03:31 28  07:44 13  08:16 28  07:03 32  04:19 32  03:24 36  00:15  7
                                                  00:15     01:16     01:25     01:00     01:47    -00:11     01:25     01:00     01:09     00:42     02:43     02:56     02:21     01:07     01:05    -00:04   
22. Madis Haug                01:07:37 17:23:16   02:04 33  08:07 14  09:21 13  12:46 13  17:23 15  20:55 17  25:01 19  29:49 22  34:05 23  37:50 24  46:01 21  52:30 21  61:05 22  64:51 22  67:20 22  67:37 22 01:07:37
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           02:04 33  06:03 10  01:14 23  03:25 21  04:37 32  03:32 26  04:06 36  04:48 33  04:16 35  03:45 30  08:11 16  06:29 11  08:35 40  03:46 22  02:29 14  00:17 14
                                                  00:25     01:15     00:29     01:07     01:43     00:22     02:13     01:40     01:57     00:56     03:10     01:09     03:53     00:34     00:10    -00:02   
23. Tarmo Vist                01:08:46 17:39:53   01:42 21  09:38 21  10:30 17  13:54 18  17:29 17  20:49 15  24:16 15  28:25 15  31:15 14  34:23 15  52:15 29  57:49 27  62:37 24  65:51 23  68:27 23  68:46 23 01:08:46
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           01:42 21  07:56 25  00:52 12  03:24 20  03:35 15  03:20 21  03:27 27  04:09 20  02:50  8  03:08 13  17:52 41  05:34  6  04:48 11  03:14  6  02:36 18  00:19 25
                                                  00:03     03:08     00:07     01:06     00:41     00:10     01:34     01:01     00:31     00:19     12:51     00:14     00:06     00:02     00:17     00:00   
24. Kaie Konsap               01:09:00 16:07:02   01:37 12  13:31 37  14:52 37  18:46 35  22:33 30  25:51 30  28:43 28  34:16 29  37:39 29  42:02 30  50:07 26  57:05 26  61:57 23  65:58 24  68:42 24  69:00 24 01:09:00
    4499 Võru                      N45            01:37 12  11:54 37  01:21 28  03:54 33  03:47 18  03:18 20  02:52 16  05:33 38  03:23 20  04:23 36  08:05 14  06:58 17  04:52 12  04:01 28  02:44 21  00:18 21
                                                 -00:02     07:06     00:36     01:36     00:53     00:08     00:59     02:25     01:04     01:34     03:04     01:38     00:10     00:49     00:25    -00:01   
25. Väino Kivioja             01:09:59 17:38:49   02:10 37  10:44 28  11:33 25  15:03 21  18:32 20  21:52 20  25:22 21  29:27 21  32:26 20  35:30 19  48:45 23  56:17 24  62:51 25  67:02 25  69:39 25  69:59 25 01:09:59
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            02:10 37  08:34 28  00:49  7  03:30 24  03:29 14  03:20 21  03:30 28  04:05 18  02:59 10  03:04 12  13:15 37  07:32 25  06:34 27  04:11 30  02:37 19  00:20 30
                                                  00:31     03:46     00:04     01:12     00:35     00:10     01:37     00:57     00:40     00:15     08:14     02:12     01:52     00:59     00:18     00:01   
26. Heli Haug                 01:11:49 17:24:44   01:47 24  07:50 10  08:38  7  12:18 11  15:45  9  18:57  9  30:36 31  33:59 28  37:10 28  40:38 28  49:34 25  55:30 23  65:40 27  69:00 27  71:34 26  71:49 26 01:11:49
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:47 24  06:03 10  00:48  5  03:40 29  03:27 12  03:12 17  11:39 42  03:23  7  03:11 16  03:28 27  08:56 19  05:56  8  10:10 42  03:20  9  02:34 15  00:15  7
                                                  00:08     01:15     00:03     01:22     00:33     00:02     09:46     00:15     00:52     00:39     03:55     00:36     05:28     00:08     00:15    -00:04   
27. Maret Lind                01:12:09 17:52:02   01:56 28  07:57 11  08:57  9  12:54 14  17:18 14  21:38 19  24:43 17  29:21 20  33:19 22  38:14 25  49:01 24  56:58 25  64:23 26  68:41 26  71:49 27  72:09 27 01:12:09
    4500 Kape                      N18            01:56 28  06:01  9  01:00 19  03:57 34  04:24 26  04:20 36  03:05 21  04:38 29  03:58 33  04:55 39  10:47 27  07:57 26  07:25 36  04:18 31  03:08 29  00:20 30
                                                  00:17     01:13     00:15     01:39     01:30     01:10     01:12     01:30     01:39     02:06     05:46     02:37     02:43     01:06     00:49     00:01   
28. Kristiina Laht            01:13:14 19:00:59   01:36 11  22:51 41  23:37 40  27:55 40  31:00 40  33:12 37  36:03 37  41:46 36  46:38 36  48:55 36  54:43 34  60:46 28  66:19 28  70:50 28  73:01 28  73:14 28 01:13:14
    7098 Kape                      N21A           01:36 11  21:15 41  00:46  4  04:18 37  03:05  5  02:12  1  02:51 15  05:43 39  04:52 38  02:17  3  05:48  6  06:03 10  05:33 16  04:31 35  02:11  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:03     16:27     00:01     02:00     00:11    -00:58     00:58     02:35     02:33    -00:32     00:47     00:43     00:51     01:19    -00:08    -00:06   
29. Tiiu Kaasik               01:16:59 16:36:03   01:58 30  16:08 38  17:11 38  20:46 38  24:37 34  27:40 33  30:44 32  34:59 33  38:25 32  41:51 29  54:00 30  62:03 29  69:38 30  73:34 29  76:37 29  76:59 29 01:16:59
     102 Ilves                     N40            01:58 30  14:10 38  01:03 20  03:35 27  03:51 19  03:03 13  03:04 20  04:15 23  03:26 23  03:26 24  12:09 33  08:03 27  07:35 37  03:56 25  03:03 27  00:22 39
                                                  00:19     09:22     00:18     01:17     00:57    -00:07     01:11     01:07     01:07     00:37     07:08     02:43     02:53     00:44     00:44     00:03   
30. Piret Kaasik              01:17:43 16:44:56   02:03 32  11:13 29  12:39 30  16:05 29  23:07 33  28:09 34  31:04 33  34:58 32  38:39 33  42:33 31  54:27 33  63:31 30  69:23 29  73:55 30  77:24 30  77:43 30 01:17:43
    1339 Ilves                     N21A           02:03 32  09:10 30  01:26 30  03:26 22  07:02 38  05:02 40  02:55 18  03:54 16  03:41 27  03:54 32  11:54 32  09:04 35  05:52 20  04:32 36  03:29 38  00:19 25
                                                  00:24     04:22     00:41     01:08     04:08     01:52     01:02     00:46     01:22     01:05     06:53     03:44     01:10     01:20     01:10     00:00   
31. Maris Lepik               01:17:56 18:36:30   01:45 22  08:14 15  11:25 22  15:36 25  20:01 26  23:35 27  27:18 26  32:24 26  36:04 26  39:16 26  52:02 28  63:47 31  70:38 31  74:24 31  77:41 31  77:56 31 01:17:56
   16651 Kobras                    N35            01:45 22  06:29 17  03:11 38  04:11 36  04:25 27  03:34 29  03:43 31  05:06 35  03:40 25  03:12 16  12:46 36  11:45 41  06:51 31  03:46 22  03:17 34  00:15  7
                                                  00:06     01:41     02:26     01:53     01:31     00:24     01:50     01:58     01:21     00:23     07:45     06:25     02:09     00:34     00:58    -00:04   
31. Rain Lepik                01:17:56 18:36:31   01:46 23  08:14 15  11:26 23  15:34 24  20:01 26  23:31 26  27:14 25  32:26 27  36:06 27  39:18 27  51:58 27  63:50 32  70:39 32  74:27 32  77:42 32  77:56 31 01:17:56
       0                           M21B           01:46 23  06:28 16  03:12 39  04:08 35  04:27 29  03:30 25  03:43 31  05:12 36  03:40 25  03:12 16  12:40 35  11:52 42  06:49 30  03:48 24  03:15 33  00:14  3
                                                  00:07     01:40     02:27     01:50     01:33     00:20     01:50     02:04     01:21     00:23     07:39     06:32     02:07     00:36     00:56    -00:05   
33. Ellen Tohvri              01:20:49 16:15:53   02:07 36  09:53 23  11:10 20  15:44 26  22:55 31  26:32 32  29:51 30  34:25 30  38:10 31  43:02 32  54:04 31  65:23 33  71:32 33  76:14 33  80:28 33  80:49 33 01:20:49
   11996 Assets                    N40            02:07 36  07:46 23  01:17 24  04:34 38  07:11 40  03:37 32  03:19 24  04:34 27  03:45 29  04:52 38  11:02 28  11:19 40  06:09 22  04:42 38  04:14 42  00:21 36
                                                  00:28     02:58     00:32     02:16     04:17     00:27     01:26     01:26     01:26     02:03     06:01     05:59     01:27     01:30     01:55     00:02   
34. Imbi Soomets              01:20:54 16:15:50   02:06 34  09:49 22  11:06 19  15:49 28  22:59 32  26:24 31  29:46 29  34:26 31  38:08 30  43:07 33  54:10 32  65:27 34  71:37 34  76:22 34  80:32 34  80:54 34 01:20:54
   14401                           N40            02:06 34  07:43 22  01:17 24  04:43 39  07:10 39  03:25 23  03:22 26  04:40 30  03:42 28  04:59 40  11:03 29  11:17 39  06:10 23  04:45 39  04:10 41  00:22 39
                                                  00:27     02:55     00:32     02:25     04:16     00:15     01:29     01:32     01:23     02:10     06:02     05:57     01:28     01:33     01:51     00:03   
35. Kalev Õunsaar             01:21:12 17:52:11   01:32  6  11:57 31  14:43 36  17:59 34  28:08 37  32:56 36  35:34 36  39:43 35  42:56 35  46:32 34  58:12 35  66:42 35  74:00 35  78:00 35  80:52 35  81:12 35 01:21:12
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:32  6  10:25 33  02:46 37  03:16 17  10:09 41  04:48 38  02:38 12  04:09 20  03:13 17  03:36 29  11:40 31  08:30 31  07:18 35  04:00 26  02:52 25  00:20 30
                                                 -00:07     05:37     02:01     00:58     07:15     01:38     00:45     01:01     00:54     00:47     06:39     03:10     02:36     00:48     00:33     00:01   
36. Reet Rosenberg            01:24:37 16:47:17   01:39 15  24:30 42  25:34 41  29:08 41  32:26 41  35:58 41  39:38 39  44:12 39  49:02 39  52:26 38  62:54 36  72:25 37  78:40 36  82:04 36  84:21 36  84:37 36 01:24:37
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:39 15  22:51 42  01:04 21  03:34 26  03:18  9  03:32 26  03:40 30  04:34 27  04:50 37  03:24 22  10:28 25  09:31 37  06:15 24  03:24 12  02:17  7  00:16 11
                                                  00:00     18:03     00:19     01:16     00:24     00:22     01:47     01:26     02:31     00:35     05:27     04:11     01:33     00:12    -00:02    -00:03   
37. Riina Kivikas             01:27:55 18:45:24   02:20 38  10:09 25  12:23 28  16:11 30  20:47 29  24:54 29  31:28 34  37:50 34  41:49 34  48:03 35  64:41 37  72:05 36  79:59 37  84:19 37  87:32 37  87:55 37 01:27:55
     707 Ilves                     N45            02:20 38  07:49 24  02:14 36  03:48 30  04:36 31  04:07 34  06:34 40  06:22 41  03:59 34  06:14 42  16:38 40  07:24 22  07:54 38  04:20 33  03:13 30  00:23 41
                                                  00:41     03:01     01:29     01:30     01:42     00:57     04:41     03:14     01:40     03:25     11:37     02:04     03:12     01:08     00:54     00:04   
38. Teele Eensaar             01:29:22 17:17:08   05:09 42  12:27 34  13:45 33  19:49 37  25:33 35  33:25 38  40:01 40  45:47 41  52:49 40  57:07 40  69:45 39  78:17 40  83:01 38  86:35 38  89:03 38  89:22 38 01:29:22
   12817                           N35            05:09 42  07:18 19  01:18 26  06:04 42  05:44 36  07:52 42  06:36 41  05:46 40  07:02 40  04:18 35  12:38 34  08:32 32  04:44  9  03:34 18  02:28 13  00:19 25
                                                  03:30     02:30     00:33     03:46     02:50     04:42     04:43     02:38     04:43     01:29     07:37     03:12     00:02     00:22     00:09     00:00   
39. Epp Voitka                01:31:08 16:52:49   01:58 30  22:08 40  26:23 42  30:14 42  34:45 42  37:51 42  41:26 42  45:52 42  57:08 42  60:35 42  71:10 40  77:50 39  84:17 39  88:00 39  90:47 39  91:08 39 01:31:08
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:58 30  20:10 40  04:15 42  03:51 31  04:31 30  03:06 14  03:35 29  04:26 25  11:16 42  03:27 26  10:35 26  06:40 12  06:27 26  03:43 21  02:47 23  00:21 36
                                                  00:19     15:22     03:30     01:33     01:37    -00:04     01:42     01:18     08:57     00:38     05:34     01:20     01:45     00:31     00:28     00:02   
40. Ürjo Raitar               01:33:32 15:07:11   02:25 40  12:13 33  14:08 35  19:33 36  26:11 36  30:28 35  34:25 35  42:40 38  48:11 38  54:08 39  65:43 38  76:07 38  84:39 40  89:41 40  93:16 40  93:32 40 01:33:32
    1615                           M21B           02:25 40  09:48 32  01:55 34  05:25 41  06:38 37  04:17 35  03:57 35  08:15 42  05:31 39  05:57 41  11:35 30  10:24 38  08:32 39  05:02 41  03:35 39  00:16 11
                                                  00:46     05:00     01:10     03:07     03:44     01:07     02:04     05:07     03:12     03:08     06:34     05:04     03:50     01:50     01:16    -00:03   
41. Epp Kroon                 01:39:04 16:29:08   01:57 29  09:54 24  11:32 24  16:55 32  30:13 39  35:26 40  40:05 41  45:32 40  54:23 41  58:40 41  73:48 41  83:17 41  90:04 41  94:52 41  98:44 41  99:04 41 01:39:04
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:57 29  07:57 26  01:38 33  05:23 40  13:18 42  05:13 41  04:39 38  05:27 37  08:51 41  04:17 34  15:08 39  09:29 36  06:47 29  04:48 40  03:52 40  00:20 30
                                                  00:18     03:09     00:53     03:05     10:24     02:03     02:46     02:19     06:32     01:28     10:07     04:09     02:05     01:36     01:33     00:01   
42. Kaarel Tiganik            01:42:38 17:48:10   02:20 38  20:38 39  22:13 39  26:04 39  30:11 38  33:47 39  37:30 38  42:15 37  46:49 37  50:39 37  77:38 42  86:34 42  93:37 42  98:39 42 102:07 42 102:38 42 01:42:38
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:20 38  18:18 39  01:35 32  03:51 31  04:07 24  03:36 31  03:43 31  04:45 31  04:34 36  03:50 31  26:59 42  08:56 33  07:03 32  05:02 41  03:28 37  00:31 42
                                                  00:41     13:30     00:50     01:33     01:13     00:26     01:50     01:37     02:15     01:01     21:58     03:36     02:21     01:50     01:09     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     04:48     00:39     02:05     02:54     02:12     01:52     02:51     02:01     02:04     04:55     04:52     03:30     03:02     02:01     00:12   00:41:10

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 15 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Mägimets              00:36:17 17:36:48   01:17  2  03:03  2  06:57  1  09:12  1  11:36  1  14:04  1  15:54  1  17:43  1  19:35  1  22:14  1  26:48  1  28:53  1  29:33  1  32:27  1  36:05  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
   14475 Tartu                     VIPT           01:17  2  01:46  1  03:54  1  02:15  1  02:24  1  02:28 35  01:50  1  01:49  1  01:52  1  02:39  1  04:34 16  02:05  1  00:40  2  02:54 30  03:38  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Rebenits           00:44:44 17:51:22   01:20  3  03:36  3  08:42  3  13:09  9  16:29  8  18:03  8  20:43  5  23:17  4  25:55  3  29:18  3  34:39  3  38:29  4  39:14  3  40:24  3  44:29  3  44:44  2 00:44:44
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           01:20  3  02:16  6  05:06  7  04:27 31  03:20  5  01:34 15  02:40  5  02:34  6  02:38  3  03:23  3  05:21 24  03:50 18  00:45  4  01:10  3  04:05  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:03     00:30     01:12     02:12     00:56    -00:54     00:50     00:45     00:46     00:44     00:47     01:45     00:05    -01:44     00:27     00:03   
 3. Mare Leis                 00:44:47 17:22:54   01:57 13  04:18  8  08:21  2  11:16  3  15:07  3  16:33  3  19:56  3  22:47  3  26:04  4  30:26  4  34:46  4  37:36  3  38:41  2  40:07  2  44:22  2  44:47  3 00:44:47
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:57 13  02:21  8  04:03  2  02:55  8  03:51 12  01:26  9  03:23 12  02:51 11  03:17 10  04:22 14  04:20 12  02:50  7  01:05 16  01:26 12  04:15  9  00:25 19
                                                  00:40     00:35     00:09     00:40     01:27    -01:02     01:33     01:02     01:25     01:43    -00:14     00:45     00:25    -01:28     00:37     00:13   
 4. Siim Helmoja              00:45:20 17:11:07   01:16  1  03:02  1  15:42 23  19:01 22  21:43 19  22:56 17  25:15 15  27:38 14  30:03 13  32:59  9  35:39  5  39:27  6  40:11  5  41:27  5  45:05  4  45:20  4 00:45:20
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:16  1  01:46  1  12:40 30  03:19 13  02:42  2  01:13  1  02:19  2  02:23  2  02:25  2  02:56  2  02:40  1  03:48 16  00:44  3  01:16  5  03:38  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:01     00:00     08:46     01:04     00:18    -01:15     00:29     00:34     00:33     00:17    -01:54     01:43     00:04    -01:38     00:00     00:03   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:02 17:38:29   01:28  4  03:42  4  08:49  4  11:09  2  14:20  2  15:43  2  19:14  2  21:47  2  24:37  2  28:03  2  34:14  2  37:29  2  39:18  4  40:31  4  45:47  6  46:02  5 00:46:02
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:28  4  02:14  5  05:07  8  02:20  2  03:11  4  01:23  6  03:31 14  02:33  5  02:50  5  03:26  4  06:11 29  03:15 11  01:49 32  01:13  4  05:16 21  00:15  2
                                                  00:11     00:28     01:13     00:05     00:47    -01:05     01:41     00:44     00:58     00:47     01:37     01:10     01:09    -01:41     01:38     00:03   
 6. Kristi Kirjanen           00:46:05 17:38:55   01:54 11  03:45  5  11:25 13  14:24 14  18:08 14  19:34 13  22:09 10  25:08 10  28:24 10  33:26 11  37:24  9  39:59  9  40:44  8  41:51  6  45:43  5  46:05  6 00:46:05
    5436                           VIPT           01:54 11  01:51  3  07:40 18  02:59  9  03:44 11  01:26  9  02:35  4  02:59 12  03:16  9  05:02 18  03:58  9  02:35  4  00:45  4  01:07  2  03:52  4  00:22 14
                                                  00:37     00:05     03:46     00:44     01:20    -01:02     00:45     01:10     01:24     02:23    -00:36     00:30     00:05    -01:47     00:14     00:10   
 7. Anu Iher                  00:46:20 18:44:18   01:47  9  04:34 10  09:19  7  12:40  7  17:14 11  18:40 11  21:49  8  24:39  9  27:46  8  32:08  7  36:35  8  38:59  5  40:32  7  41:56  8  46:02  7  46:20  7 00:46:20
    5654                           VIPT           01:47  9  02:47 12  04:45  4  03:21 15  04:34 23  01:26  9  03:09  9  02:50 10  03:07  7  04:22 14  04:27 15  02:24  3  01:33 29  01:24  8  04:06  7  00:18  7
                                                  00:30     01:01     00:51     01:06     02:10    -01:02     01:19     01:01     01:15     01:43    -00:07     00:19     00:53    -01:30     00:28     00:06   
 8. Leili Prans               00:47:09 17:26:58   01:46  8  04:40 11  10:27 11  13:14 10  16:51  9  18:11  9  23:05 12  25:45 11  28:37 11  32:32  8  36:14  6  39:43  8  40:30  6  41:54  7  46:50  8  47:09  8 00:47:09
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:46  8  02:54 15  05:47 12  02:47  4  03:37  9  01:20  4  04:54 29  02:40  7  02:52  6  03:55  7  03:42  6  03:29 12  00:47  6  01:24  8  04:56 15  00:19  8
                                                  00:29     01:08     01:53     00:32     01:13    -01:08     03:04     00:51     01:00     01:16    -00:52     01:24     00:07    -01:30     01:18     00:07   
 9. Villu Serv                00:48:37 17:14:14   01:34  5  03:51  6  11:39 14  14:21 13  17:13 10  18:31 10  20:55  6  23:20  5  27:19  6  33:25 10  40:40 12  42:53 11  43:31 11  44:36 11  48:21  9  48:37  9 00:48:37
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           01:34  5  02:17  7  07:48 19  02:42  3  02:52  3  01:18  2  02:24  3  02:25  3  03:59 20  06:06 26  07:15 32  02:13  2  00:38  1  01:05  1  03:45  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:17     00:31     03:54     00:27     00:28    -01:10     00:34     00:36     02:07     03:27     02:41     00:08    -00:02    -01:49     00:07     00:04   
10. Lembit Vassil             00:49:12 17:33:17   02:12 22  05:03 15  10:11 10  13:20 11  17:58 13  19:38 14  22:45 11  26:12 12  29:40 12  33:27 12  36:28  7  39:38  7  42:17  9  43:48  9  48:43 10  49:12 10 00:49:12
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:12 22  02:51 13  05:08  9  03:09 10  04:38 25  01:40 21  03:07  8  03:27 18  03:28 12  03:47  5  03:01  3  03:10 10  02:39 34  01:31 16  04:55 14  00:29 28
                                                  00:55     01:05     01:14     00:54     02:14    -00:48     01:17     01:38     01:36     01:08    -01:33     01:05     01:59    -01:23     01:17     00:17   
11. Rudolf Mürk               00:50:10 16:32:18   01:34  5  04:18  8  09:58  9  12:48  8  16:11  5  17:34  5  20:17  4  23:24  6  27:04  5  31:11  5  37:56 10  41:48 10  42:41 10  44:07 10  49:54 11  50:10 11 00:50:10
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:34  5  02:44 11  05:40 11  02:50  6  03:23  6  01:23  6  02:43  6  03:07 14  03:40 16  04:07 10  06:45 30  03:52 19  00:53  8  01:26 12  05:47 25  00:16  5
                                                  00:17     00:58     01:46     00:35     00:59    -01:05     00:53     01:18     01:48     01:28     02:11     01:47     00:13    -01:28     02:09     00:04   
12. Uve Nummert               00:52:29 17:47:42   02:29 27  04:58 14  10:33 12  13:42 12  17:51 12  19:25 12  24:16 14  28:16 15  32:23 16  36:30 14  41:16 14  44:20 12  45:17 12  46:41 12  52:01 12  52:29 12 00:52:29
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:29 27  02:29  9  05:35 10  03:09 10  04:09 17  01:34 15  04:51 28  04:00 33  04:07 23  04:07 10  04:46 18  03:04  8  00:57 11  01:24  8  05:20 24  00:28 24
                                                  01:12     00:43     01:41     00:54     01:45    -00:54     03:01     02:11     02:15     01:28     00:12     00:59     00:17    -01:30     01:42     00:16   
13. Rein Raid                 00:52:37 18:23:36   02:10 20  05:03 15  09:50  8  12:38  6  16:11  5  17:34  5  20:58  7  23:38  7  28:12  9  36:37 15  41:03 13  44:33 13  45:36 13  46:55 13  52:14 13  52:37 13 00:52:37
    4336 Kape                      M70            02:10 20  02:53 14  04:47  5  02:48  5  03:33  7  01:23  6  03:24 13  02:40  7  04:34 27  08:25 35  04:26 14  03:30 13  01:03 14  01:19  6  05:19 23  00:23 16
                                                  00:53     01:07     00:53     00:33     01:09    -01:05     01:34     00:51     02:42     05:46    -00:08     01:25     00:23    -01:35     01:41     00:11   
14. Aino Koser                00:54:33 17:30:15   02:40 31  06:19 30  13:25 19  16:44 17  21:30 18  23:14 18  26:26 17  29:42 17  33:09 17  37:06 16  42:38 15  46:48 15  47:46 14  49:13 14  54:04 14  54:33 14 00:54:33
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:40 31  03:39 28  07:06 16  03:19 13  04:46 27  01:44 22  03:12 10  03:16 16  03:27 11  03:57  8  05:32 26  04:10 23  00:58 12  01:27 14  04:51 13  00:29 28
                                                  01:23     01:53     03:12     01:04     02:22    -00:44     01:22     01:27     01:35     01:18     00:58     02:05     00:18    -01:27     01:13     00:17   
15. Ene Laht                  00:54:42 18:46:44   02:02 15  06:39 32  13:00 18  16:50 18  20:55 16  22:28 15  26:18 16  29:23 16  32:09 15  38:45 17  42:38 15  46:36 14  47:48 15  49:41 15  54:22 15  54:42 15 00:54:42
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           02:02 15  04:37 36  06:21 13  03:50 23  04:05 16  01:33 14  03:50 16  03:05 13  02:46  4  06:36 30  03:53  7  03:58 20  01:12 19  01:53 23  04:41 11  00:20 10
                                                  00:45     02:51     02:27     01:35     01:41    -00:55     02:00     01:16     00:54     03:57    -00:41     01:53     00:32    -01:01     01:03     00:08   
16. Mait Bratka               00:55:44 18:19:17   01:55 12  05:11 19  13:33 20  17:02 20  21:01 17  22:47 16  27:44 19  32:12 19  36:12 19  41:01 19  44:26 17  47:07 16  48:36 16  50:22 16  55:23 16  55:44 16 00:55:44
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           01:55 12  03:16 22  08:22 21  03:29 17  03:59 14  01:46 23  04:57 30  04:28 34  04:00 21  04:49 17  03:25  4  02:41  5  01:29 27  01:46 21  05:01 18  00:21 13
                                                  00:38     01:30     04:28     01:14     01:35    -00:42     03:07     02:39     02:08     02:10    -01:09     00:36     00:49    -01:08     01:23     00:09   
17. Martin Tõrra              00:57:07 17:28:13   01:41  7  03:53  7  08:54  5  12:10  5  15:46  4  17:05  4  21:53  9  24:24  8  27:32  7  31:31  6  46:02 19  50:06 19  50:53 18  52:20 17  56:47 17  57:07 17 00:57:07
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:41  7  02:12  4  05:01  6  03:16 12  03:36  8  01:19  3  04:48 26  02:31  4  03:08  8  03:59  9  14:31 37  04:04 22  00:47  6  01:27 14  04:27 10  00:20 10
                                                  00:24     00:26     01:07     01:01     01:12    -01:09     02:58     00:42     01:16     01:20     09:57     01:59     00:07    -01:27     00:49     00:08   
18. Ats Virumäe               00:59:09 16:55:34   01:53 10  04:51 13  12:50 17  16:11 16  20:49 15  23:35 19  27:27 18  31:01 18  35:41 18  40:46 18  45:09 18  49:25 18  50:19 17  53:26 18  58:43 18  59:09 18 00:59:09
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:53 10  02:58 18  07:59 20  03:21 15  04:38 25  02:46 36  03:52 17  03:34 21  04:40 29  05:05 19  04:23 13  04:16 26  00:54  9  03:07 33  05:17 22  00:26 21
                                                  00:36     01:12     04:05     01:06     02:14     00:18     02:02     01:45     02:48     02:26    -00:11     02:11     00:14     00:13     01:39     00:14   
19. Ilona Vanaveski           01:00:12 17:22:28   02:13 23  04:43 12  08:58  6  11:51  4  16:18  7  17:48  7  23:53 13  27:34 13  31:21 14  35:13 13  39:56 11  48:54 17  53:00 19  54:35 19  59:38 19  60:12 19 01:00:12
    2734 Ilves                     N60            02:13 23  02:30 10  04:15  3  02:53  7  04:27 22  01:30 12  06:05 35  03:41 26  03:47 18  03:52  6  04:43 17  08:58 36  04:06 36  01:35 18  05:03 19  00:34 33
                                                  00:56     00:44     00:21     00:38     02:03    -00:58     04:15     01:52     01:55     01:13     00:09     06:53     03:26    -01:19     01:25     00:22   
20. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:01:12 17:56:44   01:57 13  05:21 20  16:18 25  20:10 24  24:20 21  26:06 22  29:59 21  33:43 21  37:36 21  43:15 20  48:59 22  52:48 22  53:52 21  55:34 20  60:49 20  61:12 20 01:01:12
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:57 13  03:24 23  10:57 25  03:52 24  04:10 18  01:46 23  03:53 18  03:44 28  03:53 19  05:39 23  05:44 27  03:49 17  01:04 15  01:42 19  05:15 20  00:23 16
                                                  00:40     01:38     07:03     01:37     01:46    -00:42     02:03     01:55     02:01     03:00     01:10     01:44     00:24    -01:12     01:37     00:11   
21. Maie Abram                01:03:26 17:23:07   02:48 33  06:16 29  19:45 33  23:23 32  27:59 30  29:31 29  32:48 24  36:10 23  39:49 23  44:06 21  48:11 20  52:22 21  56:47 24  58:11 23  62:57 21  63:26 21 01:03:26
     146 Ilves                     N60            02:48 33  03:28 24  13:29 33  03:38 20  04:36 24  01:32 13  03:17 11  03:22 17  03:39 15  04:17 13  04:05 11  04:11 25  04:25 37  01:24  8  04:46 12  00:29 28
                                                  01:31     01:42     09:35     01:23     02:12    -00:56     01:27     01:33     01:47     01:38    -00:29     02:06     03:45    -01:30     01:08     00:17   
22. Heli Viks                 01:03:48 16:52:06   02:24 25  05:53 25  12:38 16  16:55 19  24:36 23  26:51 24  31:00 22  34:47 22  39:17 22  44:31 23  48:35 21  52:08 20  53:30 20  57:03 22  63:13 22  63:48 22 01:03:48
    5017 Võru                      N50            02:24 25  03:29 25  06:45 15  04:17 29  07:41 33  02:15 33  04:09 23  03:47 30  04:30 26  05:14 20  04:04 10  03:33 15  01:22 26  03:33 35  06:10 26  00:35 34
                                                  01:07     01:43     02:51     02:02     05:17    -00:13     02:19     01:58     02:38     02:35    -00:30     01:28     00:42     00:39     02:32     00:23   
23. Aili Laanjõe              01:05:45 16:37:47   02:05 16  05:05 17  19:31 32  26:15 34  30:06 33  32:05 33  35:02 32  39:37 32  43:38 31  48:10 31  51:06 24  53:54 23  55:38 22  56:58 21  65:23 23  65:45 23 01:05:45
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:05 16  03:00 19  14:26 34  06:44 36  03:51 12  01:59 32  02:57  7  04:35 35  04:01 22  04:32 16  02:56  2  02:48  6  01:44 30  01:20  7  08:25 34  00:22 14
                                                  00:48     01:14     10:32     04:29     01:27    -00:29     01:07     02:46     02:09     01:53    -01:38     00:43     01:04    -01:34     04:47     00:10   
24. Valter Ploom              01:07:03 17:00:54   02:37 30  05:34 23  12:17 15  15:52 15  31:42 34  33:19 34  37:33 34  40:47 33  44:33 33  48:45 32  54:07 28  59:28 29  60:34 29  62:26 28  66:37 24  67:03 24 01:07:03
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            02:37 30  02:57 17  06:43 14  03:35 19  15:50 37  01:37 19  04:14 25  03:14 15  03:46 17  04:12 12  05:22 25  05:21 29  01:06 17  01:52 22  04:11  8  00:26 21
                                                  01:20     01:11     02:49     01:20     13:26    -00:51     02:24     01:25     01:54     01:33     00:48     03:16     00:26    -01:02     00:33     00:14   
25. Sulev Piiri               01:07:07 17:50:30   02:28 26  06:01 27  17:54 29  22:34 29  27:37 28  29:33 30  33:11 27  37:05 29  41:28 28  47:05 26  54:11 29  58:21 27  59:38 26  61:44 25  66:41 25  67:07 25 01:07:07
    4445 Kobras                    M65            02:28 26  03:33 26  11:53 28  04:40 32  05:03 29  01:56 31  03:38 15  03:54 32  04:23 24  05:37 22  07:06 31  04:10 23  01:17 24  02:06 24  04:57 17  00:26 21
                                                  01:11     01:47     07:59     02:25     02:39    -00:32     01:48     02:05     02:31     02:58     02:32     02:05     00:37    -00:48     01:19     00:14   
26. Jüri Zimmermann           01:07:37 17:35:12   02:08 18  05:10 18  16:39 27  20:36 26  25:36 25  27:24 25  33:04 26  36:41 26  40:14 24  46:21 24  54:20 30  59:46 31  60:40 30  62:12 27  67:08 26  67:37 26 01:07:37
     127 Kape                      M65            02:08 18  03:02 20  11:29 27  03:57 26  05:00 28  01:48 26  05:40 33  03:37 24  03:33 14  06:07 27  07:59 34  05:26 30  00:54  9  01:32 17  04:56 15  00:29 28
                                                  00:51     01:16     07:35     01:42     02:36    -00:40     03:50     01:48     01:41     03:28     03:25     03:21     00:14    -01:22     01:18     00:17   
27. Vampula Oper              01:09:36 17:09:47   02:33 28  06:14 28  19:19 31  23:05 31  27:09 27  28:59 27  33:11 27  36:43 27  41:28 28  47:12 27  52:30 26  57:09 25  59:53 27  62:41 29  69:11 27  69:36 27 01:09:36
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:33 28  03:41 29  13:05 31  03:46 22  04:04 15  01:50 28  04:12 24  03:32 20  04:45 30  05:44 24  05:18 23  04:39 27  02:44 35  02:48 29  06:30 28  00:25 19
                                                  01:16     01:55     09:11     01:31     01:40    -00:38     02:22     01:43     02:53     03:05     00:44     02:34     02:04    -00:06     02:52     00:13   
28. Maria Oper                01:10:00 17:09:52   02:40 31  06:39 32  19:56 34  23:25 33  27:43 29  29:19 28  33:27 29  37:07 30  40:39 25  47:12 27  52:00 25  58:42 28  59:56 28  63:00 30  69:32 28  70:00 28 01:10:00
   10196 Võru                      N60            02:40 31  03:59 33  13:17 32  03:29 17  04:18 19  01:36 18  04:08 22  03:40 25  03:32 13  06:33 29  04:48 19  06:42 33  01:14 21  03:04 32  06:32 29  00:28 24
                                                  01:23     02:13     09:23     01:14     01:54    -00:52     02:18     01:51     01:40     03:54     00:14     04:37     00:34     00:10     02:54     00:16   
29. Liile Jõgi                01:10:21 18:20:26   03:27 36  07:25 35  14:46 21  19:03 23  25:03 24  26:37 23  32:28 23  36:13 24  40:59 27  46:27 25  54:33 31  57:38 26  59:24 25  61:45 26  70:01 29  70:21 29 01:10:21
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:27 36  03:58 32  07:21 17  04:17 29  06:00 32  01:34 15  05:51 34  03:45 29  04:46 31  05:28 21  08:06 35  03:05  9  01:46 31  02:21 26  08:16 33  00:20 10
                                                  02:10     02:12     03:27     02:02     03:36    -00:54     04:01     01:56     02:54     02:49     03:32     01:00     01:06    -00:33     04:38     00:08   
30. Kaie Kivila               01:10:25 17:13:09   02:10 20  05:21 20  15:03 22  18:43 21  23:06 20  24:55 20  28:59 20  32:40 20  37:09 20  44:09 22  49:18 23  55:44 24  56:43 23  60:21 24  70:02 30  70:25 30 01:10:25
    2737 Ilves                     N60            02:10 20  03:11 21  09:42 23  03:40 21  04:23 21  01:49 27  04:04 21  03:41 26  04:29 25  07:00 33  05:09 21  06:26 32  00:59 13  03:38 37  09:41 36  00:23 16
                                                  00:53     01:25     05:48     01:25     01:59    -00:39     02:14     01:52     02:37     04:21     00:35     04:21     00:19     00:44     06:03     00:11   
31. Kersti Ploom              01:11:41 17:09:12   02:50 34  06:42 34  18:54 30  22:48 30  27:07 26  28:54 26  32:50 25  36:20 25  40:55 26  48:04 30  53:13 27  59:38 30  60:48 31  64:12 31  71:13 31  71:41 31 01:11:41
    3745 Tartu                     N60            02:50 34  03:52 30  12:12 29  03:54 25  04:19 20  01:47 25  03:56 19  03:30 19  04:35 28  07:09 34  05:09 21  06:25 31  01:10 18  03:24 34  07:01 31  00:28 24
                                                  01:33     02:06     08:18     01:39     01:55    -00:41     02:06     01:41     02:43     04:30     00:35     04:20     00:30     00:30     03:23     00:16   
32. Kersti Metsoja            01:14:26 17:37:29   02:35 29  05:29 22  16:03 24  20:11 25  28:09 31  29:47 31  33:50 30  37:26 31  43:39 32  52:59 33  59:08 34  64:12 33  65:28 33  67:39 33  73:50 32  74:26 32 01:14:26
   17033 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35 29  02:54 15  10:34 24  04:08 28  07:58 34  01:38 20  04:03 20  03:36 22  06:13 36  09:20 36  06:09 28  05:04 28  01:16 22  02:11 25  06:11 27  00:36 35
                                                  01:18     01:08     06:40     01:53     05:34    -00:50     02:13     01:47     04:21     06:41     01:35     02:59     00:36    -00:43     02:33     00:24   
33. Peeter Põder              01:14:50 15:24:55   03:02 35  07:25 35  16:36 26  21:22 28  29:26 32  31:53 32  36:57 33  42:38 34  47:24 34  53:46 34  58:43 33  62:41 32  64:10 32  66:38 32  74:06 33  74:50 33 01:14:50
    4312                           VIPT           03:02 35  04:23 35  09:11 22  04:46 34  08:04 35  02:27 34  05:04 31  05:41 36  04:46 31  06:22 28  04:57 20  03:58 20  01:29 27  02:28 27  07:28 32  00:44 36
                                                  01:45     02:37     05:17     02:31     05:40    -00:01     03:14     03:52     02:54     03:43     00:23     01:53     00:49    -00:26     03:50     00:32   
34. Jaanika Kopli             01:15:01 15:31:03   02:08 18  05:43 24  16:50 28  20:49 27  24:26 22  25:48 21  34:16 31  36:58 28  42:14 30  48:03 29  57:52 32  65:57 35  67:10 35  70:46 35  74:42 34  75:01 34 01:15:01
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           02:08 18  03:35 27  11:07 26  03:59 27  03:37  9  01:22  5  08:28 37  02:42  9  05:16 35  05:49 25  09:49 36  08:05 34  01:13 20  03:36 36  03:56  5  00:19  8
                                                  00:51     01:49     07:13     01:44     01:13    -01:06     06:38     00:53     03:24     03:10     05:15     06:00     00:33     00:42     00:18     00:07   
35. Helle Mürk                01:18:22 16:29:21   02:20 24  06:32 31  24:25 36  29:20 36  34:28 36  36:22 36  41:12 36  45:03 36  50:08 36  57:05 36  60:58 36  64:28 34  65:46 34  68:43 34  77:54 35  78:22 35 01:18:22
     740 Võru                      N60            02:20 24  04:12 34  17:53 36  04:55 35  05:08 30  01:54 29  04:50 27  03:51 31  05:05 33  06:57 32  03:53  7  03:30 13  01:18 25  02:57 31  09:11 35  00:28 24
                                                  01:03     02:26     13:59     02:40     02:44    -00:34     03:00     02:02     03:13     04:18    -00:41     01:25     00:38     00:03     05:33     00:16   
36. Krista Kõlli              01:19:04 16:29:28   02:07 17  06:00 26  24:10 35  28:53 35  34:04 35  35:59 35  41:07 35  44:43 35  49:55 35  56:42 35  60:23 35  68:38 36  69:54 36  71:39 36  78:35 36  79:04 36 01:19:04
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:07 17  03:53 31  18:10 37  04:43 33  05:11 31  01:55 30  05:08 32  03:36 22  05:12 34  06:47 31  03:41  5  08:15 35  01:16 22  01:45 20  06:56 30  00:29 28
                                                  00:50     02:07     14:16     02:28     02:47    -00:33     03:18     01:47     03:20     04:08    -00:53     06:10     00:36    -01:09     03:18     00:17   
37. Külli Samuel              02:07:53 18:16:30   05:53 37  13:03 37  29:44 37  39:00 37  50:23 37  53:21 37  60:55 37  69:03 37  77:49 37  91:30 37  99:21 37 110:20 37 112:29 37 115:09 37 125:10 37 127:53 37 02:07:53
   18381                           N50            05:53 37  07:10 37  16:41 35  09:16 37  11:23 36  02:58 37  07:34 36  08:08 37  08:46 37  13:41 37  07:51 33  10:59 37  02:09 33  02:40 28  10:01 37  02:43 37
                                                  04:36     05:24     12:47     07:01     08:59     00:30     05:44     06:19     06:54     11:02     03:17     08:54     01:29    -00:14     06:23     02:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:46     03:54     02:15     02:24     01:13     01:50     01:49     01:52     02:39     02:40     02:05     00:38     01:05     03:38     00:12   00:31:16

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 57)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 61)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:34:34 17:14:14   02:14  5  03:45  3  05:30  1  10:04  1  13:31  1  21:15  1  23:41  1  28:23  1  31:40  1  33:25  1  34:21  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:14  5  01:31  1  01:45  1  04:34  1  03:27  3  07:44  1  02:26  1  04:42  1  03:17  1  01:45  1  00:56  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oleg Koshik               00:39:05 19:02:47   02:21  8  04:25  9  06:20  6  11:46  6  15:59  5  24:17  2  27:04  2  32:24  2  35:53  2  37:48  2  38:53  2  39:05  2 00:39:05
    7775 SRD                       VIPL           02:21  8  02:04  9  01:55  3  05:26  7  04:13  8  08:18  2  02:47  2  05:20  2  03:29  2  01:55  2  01:05  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:07     00:33     00:10     00:52     00:46     00:34     00:21     00:38     00:12     00:10     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:43:40 18:00:17   02:12  4  03:51  5  05:41  2  10:53  2  14:35  4  24:49  3  27:44  3  35:43  3  40:29  3  42:31  3  43:25  3  43:40  3 00:43:40
   14843 Kobras                    N14            02:12  4  01:39  3  01:50  2  05:12  4  03:42  4  10:14  6  02:55  3  07:59  7  04:46  9  02:02  3  00:54  1  00:15  5
                                                 -00:02     00:08     00:05     00:38     00:15     02:30     00:29     03:17     01:29     00:17    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:44:39 17:19:59   02:18  7  04:10  7  06:18  5  11:42  5  16:05  6  25:26  4  28:51  4  36:25  4  40:51  4  42:56  4  44:16  4  44:39  4 00:44:39
     717 Kobras                    VIPL           02:18  7  01:52  7  02:08  4  05:24  6  04:23 10  09:21  3  03:25  9  07:34  6  04:26  6  02:05  6  01:20 10  00:23 15
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:23     00:50     00:56     01:37     00:59     02:52     01:09     00:20     00:24     00:10   
 5. Pille Vinne               00:45:26 16:20:58   01:56  2  03:42  2  05:54  4  10:58  4  14:11  2  25:31  5  28:54  5  37:56  5  42:01  5  44:04  5  45:11  5  45:26  5 00:45:26
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           01:56  2  01:46  5  02:12  6  05:04  2  03:13  1  11:20  7  03:23  7  09:02 14  04:05  3  02:03  4  01:07  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:18     00:15     00:27     00:30    -00:14     03:36     00:57     04:20     00:48     00:18     00:11     00:02   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:45:41 16:20:57   01:55  1  03:40  1  05:49  3  10:55  3  14:13  3  25:34  6  28:57  6  37:59  6  42:09  6  44:13  6  45:21  6  45:41  6 00:45:41
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:55  1  01:45  4  02:09  5  05:06  3  03:18  2  11:21  8  03:23  7  09:02 14  04:10  4  02:04  5  01:08  6  00:20 10
                                                 -00:19     00:14     00:24     00:32    -00:09     03:37     00:57     04:20     00:53     00:19     00:12     00:07   
 7. Erik Bleive               00:47:08 16:28:15   02:10  3  03:46  4  06:34  8  12:52  7  16:48  7  26:27  7  29:24  7  38:13  7  43:24  7  45:53  7  46:54  7  47:08  7 00:47:08
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:10  3  01:36  2  02:48  9  06:18 11  03:56  7  09:39  4  02:57  4  08:49 12  05:11 12  02:29  8  01:01  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:04     00:05     01:03     01:44     00:29     01:55     00:31     04:07     01:54     00:44     00:05     00:01   
 8. Getter Matto              00:50:26 18:11:15   02:29 11  05:53 16  08:40 11  14:30 10  18:25  9  32:04 10  35:11 10  41:58  9  46:30  9  49:03  8  50:11  8  50:26  8 00:50:26
   10142 Kobras                    VIPL           02:29 11  03:24 17  02:47  8  05:50  8  03:55  5  13:39 12  03:07  5  06:47  4  04:32  7  02:33  9  01:08  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:15     01:53     01:02     01:16     00:28     05:55     00:41     02:05     01:15     00:48     00:12     00:02   
 9. Janika Matto              00:50:47 18:11:12   02:51 14  06:13 17  09:26 15  14:46 11  18:59 10  32:15 11  35:37 11  42:20 11  46:53 11  49:14  9  50:25  9  50:47  9 00:50:47
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:51 14  03:22 16  03:13 12  05:20  5  04:13  8  13:16 10  03:22  6  06:43  3  04:33  8  02:21  7  01:11  8  00:22 13
                                                  00:37     01:51     01:28     00:46     00:46     05:32     00:56     02:01     01:16     00:36     00:15     00:09   
10. Triin Sasi                00:51:22 18:23:24   02:16  6  04:05  6  06:23  7  13:49  9  19:17 11  29:04  8  33:13  8  41:38  8  46:47 10  49:22 10  51:01 10  51:22 10 00:51:22
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:16  6  01:49  6  02:18  7  07:26 12  05:28 17  09:47  5  04:09 11  08:25 10  05:09 11  02:35 10  01:39 15  00:21 11
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:33     02:52     02:01     02:03     01:43     03:43     01:52     00:50     00:43     00:08   
11. Riho Laanoja              00:51:42 16:55:14   02:24  9  04:24  8  07:44  9  13:37  8  17:32  8  30:55  9  35:04  9  41:59 10  46:12  8  50:06 11  51:28 11  51:42 11 00:51:42
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:24  9  02:00  8  03:20 14  05:53  9  03:55  5  13:23 11  04:09 11  06:55  5  04:13  5  03:54 18  01:22 11  00:14  3
                                                  00:10     00:29     01:35     01:19     00:28     05:39     01:43     02:13     00:56     02:09     00:26     00:01   
12. Kati Iher                 01:01:34 17:29:37   02:27 10  05:29 11  08:25 10  15:52 13  21:03 13  35:56 14  41:33 14  49:49 12  56:50 12  59:42 12  61:16 12  61:34 12 01:01:34
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:27 10  03:02 15  02:56 10  07:27 13  05:11 15  14:53 14  05:37 16  08:16  9  07:01 16  02:52 12  01:34 13  00:18  8
                                                  00:13     01:31     01:11     02:53     01:44     07:09     03:11     03:34     03:44     01:07     00:38     00:05   
13. Henri Hummal              01:03:22 18:28:41   02:55 16  05:18 10  08:42 12  14:55 12  20:10 12  35:45 13  41:11 13  50:11 13  59:12 13  61:49 13  63:04 13  63:22 13 01:03:22
    9448 Kunda                     M14            02:55 16  02:23 10  03:24 15  06:13 10  05:15 16  15:35 15  05:26 14  09:00 13  09:01 19  02:37 11  01:15  9  00:18  8
                                                  00:41     00:52     01:39     01:39     01:48     07:51     03:00     04:18     05:44     00:52     00:19     00:05   
14. Vambola Kisand            01:05:44 17:04:33   03:32 19  06:59 19  09:58 16  18:06 15  23:03 15  37:08 15  43:20 15  54:10 14  60:00 14  63:15 14  65:08 14  65:44 14 01:05:44
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:32 19  03:27 18  02:59 11  08:08 15  04:57 13  14:05 13  06:12 19  10:50 17  05:50 15  03:15 16  01:53 17  00:36 20
                                                  01:18     01:56     01:14     03:34     01:30     06:21     03:46     06:08     02:33     01:30     00:57     00:23   
15. Maria Meitsar             01:10:38 15:52:33   02:52 15  05:33 12  08:51 13  18:59 16  24:05 16  44:52 16  50:36 16  59:16 16  65:00 15  67:57 15  70:12 15  70:38 15 01:10:38
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           02:52 15  02:41 12  03:18 13  10:08 17  05:06 14  20:47 16  05:44 17  08:40 11  05:44 14  02:57 13  02:15 18  00:26 18
                                                  00:38     01:10     01:33     05:34     01:39     13:03     03:18     03:58     02:27     01:12     01:19     00:13   
16. Kerdi Raud                01:13:29 15:45:40   02:46 12  05:39 14  09:15 14  16:57 14  21:37 14  33:32 12  38:19 12  55:20 15  67:51 16  71:30 16  73:03 16  73:29 16 01:13:29
   18209                           VIPL           02:46 12  02:53 14  03:36 17  07:42 14  04:40 11  11:55  9  04:47 13  17:01 20  12:31 20  03:39 17  01:33 12  00:26 18
                                                  00:32     01:22     01:51     03:08     01:13     04:11     02:21     12:19     09:14     01:54     00:37     00:13   
17. Kalju Johanson            01:26:01 15:51:33   02:47 13  05:34 13  14:18 19  23:37 18  30:08 18  55:13 19  59:07 18  75:51 18  80:39 17  83:53 17  85:37 17  86:01 17 01:26:01
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:47 13  02:47 13  08:44 21  09:19 16  06:31 18  25:05 19  03:54 10  16:44 19  04:48 10  03:14 15  01:44 16  00:24 16
                                                  00:33     01:16     06:59     04:45     03:04     17:21     01:28     12:02     01:31     01:29     00:48     00:11   
18. Epp Säga                  01:26:33 15:30:18   03:10 17  05:50 15  12:24 18  29:59 20  34:47 20  62:17 20  68:03 20  76:15 19  81:33 19  84:33 18  86:11 18  86:33 18 01:26:33
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           03:10 17  02:40 11  06:34 19  17:35 21  04:48 12  27:30 21  05:46 18  08:12  8  05:18 13  03:00 14  01:38 14  00:22 13
                                                  00:56     01:09     04:49     13:01     01:21     19:46     03:20     03:30     02:01     01:15     00:42     00:09   
19. Kristina Haug             01:28:08 17:20:27   03:28 18  06:55 18  10:30 17  20:58 17  28:09 17  50:49 17  56:20 17  66:24 17  80:48 18  85:17 19  87:47 19  88:08 19 01:28:08
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:28 18  03:27 18  03:35 16  10:28 18  07:11 19  22:40 18  05:31 15  10:04 16  14:24 21  04:29 20  02:30 19  00:21 11
                                                  01:14     01:56     01:50     05:54     03:44     14:56     03:05     05:22     11:07     02:44     01:34     00:08   
20. Kaido Raidla              01:35:28 17:21:17   04:09 20  07:36 20  14:18 19  25:07 19  33:48 19  55:02 18  64:02 19  79:24 20  86:49 20  92:17 20  95:04 20  95:28 20 01:35:28
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           04:09 20  03:27 18  06:42 20  10:49 19  08:41 20  21:14 17  09:00 20  15:22 18  07:25 17  05:28 21  02:47 20  00:24 16
                                                  01:55     01:56     04:57     06:15     05:14     13:30     06:34     10:40     04:08     03:43     01:51     00:11   
21. Jaak Kroon                02:02:10 16:10:46   08:27 21  13:14 21  17:34 21  32:35 21  46:06 21  72:33 21  81:33 21 104:50 21 112:33 21 116:48 21 121:32 21 122:10 21 02:02:10
   11302                           VIPL           08:27 21  04:47 21  04:20 18  15:01 20  13:31 21  26:27 20  09:00 20  23:17 21  07:43 18  04:15 19  04:44 21  00:38 21
                                                  06:13     03:16     02:35     10:27     10:04     18:43     06:34     18:35     04:26     02:30     03:48     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:31     01:45     04:34     03:13     07:44     02:26     04:42     03:17     01:45     00:54     00:12   00:33:58

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 61)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 59)   5.( 50)   6.( 61)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:23:49 16:22:05   02:27  1  04:35  1  06:34  1  08:46  1  14:57  1  16:33  1  20:05  1  22:07  1  23:38  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
   16234 Võru                      M12            02:27  1  02:08  1  01:59  1  02:12  1  06:11  1  01:36  1  03:32  1  02:02  1  01:31  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:29:23 18:41:17   04:16  4  06:27  2  09:07  2  12:38  2  19:35  2  21:21  2  25:38  2  27:50  2  29:08  2  29:23  2 00:29:23
   16609 Kobras                    N12            04:16  4  02:11  2  02:40  2  03:31  2  06:57  2  01:46  2  04:17  2  02:12  2  01:18  1  00:15  2
                                                  01:49     00:03     00:41     01:19     00:46     00:10     00:45     00:10    -00:13     00:04   
 3. Agnes Säga                00:50:42 15:30:10   04:50  5  09:19  4  13:03  3  18:13  3  31:10  3  34:46  3  42:48  3  47:17  3  50:14  3  50:42  3 00:50:42
   11065 Kobras                    N12            04:50  5  04:29  5  03:44  3  05:10  3  12:57  3  03:36  5  08:02  4  04:29  5  02:57  6  00:28  6
                                                  02:23     02:21     01:45     02:58     06:46     02:00     04:30     02:27     01:26     00:17   
 4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:03:11 18:17:49   03:51  2  07:11  3  18:13  5  24:46  4  41:19  4  44:39  4  57:08  4  61:05  4  62:54  4  63:11  4 01:03:11
   17966 Võru                      M12            03:51  2  03:20  3  11:02  7  06:33  4  16:33  4  03:20  4  12:29  7  03:57  3  01:49  5  00:17  3
                                                  01:24     01:12     09:03     04:21     10:22     01:44     08:57     01:55     00:18     00:06   
 5. Mihhail Koshik            01:15:14 18:47:44   05:57  6  09:29  5  14:10  4  32:01  6  59:07  7  61:58  6  67:27  5  73:29  5  74:57  5  75:14  5 01:15:14
   13004                           M12            05:57  6  03:32  4  04:41  5  17:51  7  27:06  6  02:51  3  05:29  3  06:02  7  01:28  2  00:17  3
                                                  03:30     01:24     02:42     15:39     20:55     01:15     01:57     04:00    -00:03     00:06   
 6. Kristofer Lupp            01:16:51 18:03:56   04:13  3  18:56  7  23:20  7  38:41  7  55:15  5  58:51  5  70:52  6  74:55  6  76:34  6  76:51  6 01:16:51
   18117 Võru                      M12            04:13  3  14:43  7  04:24  4  15:21  6  16:34  5  03:36  5  12:01  6  04:03  4  01:39  4  00:17  3
                                                  01:46     12:35     02:25     13:09     10:23     02:00     08:29     02:01     00:08     00:06   
 7. Karin Laine               01:28:13 16:51:46   07:33  7  12:51  6  18:41  6  26:27  5  59:00  6  63:47  7  73:45  7  79:14  7  87:26  7  88:13  7 01:28:13
    1116 Võru                      N12            07:33  7  05:18  6  05:50  6  07:46  5  32:33  7  04:47  7  09:58  5  05:29  6  08:12  7  00:47  7
                                                  05:06     03:10     03:51     05:34     26:22     03:11     06:26     03:27     06:41     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     02:08     01:59     02:12     06:11     01:36     03:32     02:02     01:18     00:11   00:23:36

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 60)   3.( 62)   4.( 61)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:21:42 17:17:15   03:46  9  06:31  9  08:54  7  12:37  2  16:38  1  19:32  1  21:21  1  21:42  1 00:21:42
   11300                           M08            03:46  9  02:45  6  02:23  2  03:43  1  04:01  1  02:54  2  01:49  8  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:22:57 17:14:37   03:09  7  05:02  3  07:29  2  13:09  4  17:54  2  20:18  2  22:41  2  22:57  2 00:22:57
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:09  7  01:53  1  02:27  3  05:40  6  04:45  2  02:24  1  02:23 10  00:16  2
                                                 -00:37    -00:52     00:04     01:57     00:44    -00:30     00:34    -00:05   
 3. Johanna Laanoja           00:23:04 16:48:08   02:36  1  05:23  4  08:11  4  12:31  1  18:07  3  21:02  3  22:49  3  23:04  3 00:23:04
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:36  1  02:47  7  02:48  7  04:20  2  05:36  4  02:55  3  01:47  7  00:15  1
                                                 -01:10     00:02     00:25     00:37     01:35     00:01    -00:02    -00:06   
 4. Anete Saar                00:24:26 16:48:06   02:46  3  05:29  5  08:19  5  12:48  3  18:28  4  21:24  4  24:02  4  24:26  4 00:24:26
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:46  3  02:43  5  02:50  8  04:29  3  05:40  5  02:56  4  02:38 13  00:24  8
                                                 -01:00    -00:02     00:27     00:46     01:39     00:02     00:49     00:03   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:56 16:32:39   02:43  2  04:55  1  07:15  1  13:46  5  20:56  6  24:13  5  25:37  5  25:56  5 00:25:56
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:43  2  02:12  4  02:20  1  06:31  9  07:10  7  03:17  8  01:24  2  00:19  3
                                                 -01:03    -00:33    -00:03     02:48     03:09     00:23    -00:25    -00:02   
 6. Emily Vinne               00:25:58 16:32:41   02:49  4  04:57  2  07:38  3  13:49  6  21:00  7  24:15  6  25:37  5  25:58  6 00:25:58
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:49  4  02:08  3  02:41  5  06:11  8  07:11  8  03:15  7  01:22  1  00:21  6
                                                 -00:57    -00:37     00:18     02:28     03:10     00:21    -00:27     00:00   
 7. Aleksander Saluri         00:26:50 18:06:08   02:57  5  05:53  6  08:25  6  15:29  7  20:46  5  24:46  7  26:30  7  26:50  7 00:26:50
   16240 Kobras                    M10            02:57  5  02:56  8  02:32  4  07:04 11  05:17  3  04:00 12  01:44  4  00:20  5
                                                 -00:49     00:11     00:09     03:21     01:16     01:06    -00:05    -00:01   
 8. Kerten Matto              00:29:09 18:11:08   03:01  6  06:14  7  09:42  8  15:36  8  22:48  8  26:29  8  28:40  8  29:09  8 00:29:09
    1435 Kobras                    M10            03:01  6  03:13  9  03:28  9  05:54  7  07:12  9  03:41 10  02:11  9  00:29 10
                                                 -00:45     00:28     01:05     02:11     03:11     00:47     00:22     00:08   
 9. Anita Laanejõe            00:31:02 17:55:35   03:49 10  07:11 10  10:40  9  16:13  9  23:44  9  27:41  9  30:43  9  31:02  9 00:31:02
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:49 10  03:22 10  03:29 10  05:33  5  07:31 11  03:57 11  03:02 15  00:19  3
                                                  00:03     00:37     01:06     01:50     03:30     01:03     01:13    -00:02   
10. Evely Ostrov              00:33:12 16:25:46   04:18 12  06:23  8  14:29 13  21:08 11  28:03 10  31:13 10  32:39 10  33:12 10 00:33:12
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            04:18 12  02:05  2  08:06 17  06:39 10  06:55  6  03:10  6  01:26  3  00:33 13
                                                  00:32    -00:40     05:43     02:56     02:54     00:16    -00:23     00:12   
11. Mariann Jahhu             00:36:14 17:02:02   03:32  8  09:36 13  12:23 11  16:59 10  29:55 11  33:04 11  35:43 11  36:14 11 00:36:14
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N10            03:32  8  06:04 16  02:47  6  04:36  4  12:56 17  03:09  5  02:39 14  00:31 11
                                                 -00:14     03:19     00:24     00:53     08:55     00:15     00:50     00:10   
12. Erik Kersna               00:36:43 18:36:16   04:29 13  08:34 12  12:09 10  22:39 12  30:01 12  33:38 12  36:04 12  36:43 12 00:36:43
   13504                           M08            04:29 13  04:05 11  03:35 11  10:30 15  07:22 10  03:37  9  02:26 11  00:39 14
                                                  00:43     01:20     01:12     06:47     03:21     00:43     00:37     00:18   
13. Henri Kersna              00:44:58 18:39:30   05:13 14  10:11 14  15:03 14  27:50 14  36:47 13  41:27 13  43:58 13  44:58 13 00:44:58
   16605                           M08            05:13 14  04:58 15  04:52 12  12:47 17  08:57 13  04:40 13  02:31 12  01:00 16
                                                  01:27     02:13     02:29     09:04     04:56     01:46     00:42     00:39   
14. Paul Piirimäe             00:46:41 18:26:21   08:47 17  13:27 16  19:20 15  28:02 15  39:45 15  44:27 14  46:13 14  46:41 14 00:46:41
   12746 Põlva                     M08            08:47 17  04:40 14  05:53 13  08:42 13  11:43 15  04:42 14  01:46  6  00:28  9
                                                  05:01     01:55     03:30     04:59     07:42     01:48    -00:03     00:07   
15. Villem Piirimäe           00:46:46 18:26:23   08:50 18  13:23 15  19:30 16  27:49 13  39:44 14  44:31 15  46:15 15  46:46 15 00:46:46
   15088                           M08            08:50 18  04:33 13  06:07 14  08:19 12  11:55 16  04:47 15  01:44  4  00:31 11
                                                  05:04     01:48     03:44     04:36     07:54     01:53    -00:05     00:10   
16. Aksel Markus Hallik       00:54:14 18:33:42   03:56 11  08:03 11  14:12 12  33:50 16  43:02 16  49:06 16  53:17 16  54:14 16 00:54:14
       0                           M08            03:56 11  04:07 12  06:09 15  19:38 18  09:12 14  06:04 17  04:11 17  00:57 15
                                                  00:10     01:22     03:46     15:55     05:11     03:10     02:22     00:36   
17. Helena Rull               01:04:27 17:14:20   06:59 16  13:57 17  31:27 18  41:08 18  48:56 17  54:46 17  60:49 17  64:27 17 01:04:27
   17454                           N08            06:59 16  06:58 17  17:30 18  09:41 14  07:48 12  05:50 16  06:03 18  03:38 18
                                                  03:13     04:13     15:07     05:58     03:47     02:56     04:14     03:17   
18. Karolin Laanjõe           01:05:51 16:45:24   06:26 15  19:49 18  27:52 17  39:03 17  53:06 18  60:27 18  64:34 18  65:51 18 01:05:51
   10961 Põlva                     N10            06:26 15  13:23 18  08:03 16  11:11 16  14:03 18  07:21 18  04:07 16  01:17 17
                                                  02:40     10:38     05:40     07:28     10:02     04:27     02:18     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:53     02:20     03:43     04:01     02:24     01:22     00:15   00:18:34

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 17 KP 9.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 31)   9.( 55)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 56)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 62)  16.( 61)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             00:36:00 19:05:02   00:29  1  02:19  1  04:14  1  06:21  1  07:39  1  10:36  1  12:26  1  15:14  1  18:27  1  21:28  1  23:19  1  26:08  1  28:54  1  31:18  1  32:49  1  34:16  1  35:49  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
    2452 LUS                       MRO            00:29  1  01:50  2  01:55  1  02:07  1  01:18  9  02:57  2  01:50  1  02:48  1  03:13  1  03:01  1  01:51  2  02:49  1  02:46  1  02:24  4  01:31  1  01:27  1  01:33  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taaniel Tooming           00:41:00 17:34:03   00:36  3  02:30  3  04:47  2  07:18  2  08:10  2  10:55  2  13:12  2  16:50  2  20:17  2  24:12  2  26:11  2  29:07  2  32:08  2  34:32  2  36:45  2  38:20  2  40:39  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
    5551 Kobras                    MRO            00:36  3  01:54  3  02:17  4  02:31  2  00:52  2  02:45  1  02:17  2  03:38  2  03:27  2  03:55  5  01:59  3  02:56  2  03:01  2  02:24  4  02:13  4  01:35  3  02:19  8  00:21 12
                                                  00:07     00:04     00:22     00:24    -00:26    -00:12     00:27     00:50     00:14     00:54     00:08     00:07     00:15     00:00     00:42     00:08     00:46     00:10   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:41:14 17:54:40   00:44 10  02:53  4  04:51  3  07:22  3  08:26  3  11:39  3  14:08  3  18:02  3  22:09  3  25:50  3  27:35  3  30:35  3  33:42  3  36:07  3  37:44  3  39:13  3  41:01  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
    1144 EKJ SK                    MRO            00:44 10  02:09  4  01:58  2  02:31  2  01:04  3  03:13  3  02:29  3  03:54  4  04:07  4  03:41  4  01:45  1  03:00  3  03:07  3  02:25  6  01:37  2  01:29  2  01:48  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:03     00:24    -00:14     00:16     00:39     01:06     00:54     00:40    -00:06     00:11     00:21     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:15     00:02   
 4. Mait Mändmets             00:51:18 17:40:04   00:34  2  02:20  2  09:50 14  12:23 14  13:11 11  19:15 13  21:59 11  26:26 10  30:15  9  33:24  6  35:33  6  38:37  6  42:06  5  44:29  5  46:30  4  48:12  4  50:43  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
    4107 Rae                       MRO            00:34  2  01:46  1  07:30 15  02:33  4  00:48  1  06:04 13  02:44  5  04:27  6  03:49  3  03:09  2  02:09  5  03:04  4  03:29  5  02:23  3  02:01  3  01:42  4  02:31 11  00:35 15
                                                  00:05    -00:04     05:35     00:26    -00:30     03:07     00:54     01:39     00:36     00:08     00:18     00:15     00:43    -00:01     00:30     00:15     00:58     00:24   
 5. Indrek Mahla              00:51:35 15:35:03   00:55 14  03:14  6  05:18  4  08:05  4  09:12  4  15:03  8  17:52  5  23:14  5  28:11  5  31:30  4  33:31  4  36:58  4  40:43  4  43:42  4  47:05  5  49:05  5  51:21  5  51:35  5 00:51:35
    2661 Peko                      MRO            00:55 14  02:19  5  02:04  3  02:47  6  01:07  4  05:51 12  02:49  6  05:22 11  04:57  7  03:19  3  02:01  4  03:27  6  03:45  9  02:59  8  03:23 13  02:00  6  02:16  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:26     00:29     00:09     00:40    -00:11     02:54     00:59     02:34     01:44     00:18     00:10     00:38     00:59     00:35     01:52     00:33     00:43     00:03   
 6. Sander Mirme              00:52:58 17:45:50   00:40  4  03:18  7  05:39  5  08:14  5  09:26  5  13:12  4  15:43  4  19:30  4  28:01  4  32:51  5  35:03  5  38:33  5  42:44  6  45:44  6  48:50  6  50:46  6  52:46  6  52:58  6 00:52:58
    8646 Tartu                     MRO            00:40  4  02:38  8  02:21  5  02:35  5  01:12  8  03:46  4  02:31  4  03:47  3  08:31 14  04:50 10  02:12  6  03:30  7  04:11 10  03:00  9  03:06 10  01:56  5  02:00  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:11     00:48     00:26     00:28    -00:06     00:49     00:41     00:59     05:18     01:49     00:21     00:41     01:25     00:36     01:35     00:29     00:27     00:01   
 7. Jürgen Selgis             00:54:08 17:34:46   00:43  8  03:35 10  06:27  7  09:17  7  10:27  7  14:30  5  19:38  6  24:39  7  28:58  6  33:51  7  37:03  8  40:47  8  44:18  8  46:28  7  49:15  7  51:19  7  53:53  7  54:08  7 00:54:08
   10309 Põlva                     MRO            00:43  8  02:52 10  02:52  8  02:50  7  01:10  5  04:03  5  05:08 12  05:01  8  04:19  5  04:53 11  03:12 13  03:44  8  03:31  6  02:10  1  02:47  7  02:04  7  02:34 12  00:15  6
                                                  00:14     01:02     00:57     00:43    -00:08     01:06     03:18     02:13     01:06     01:52     01:21     00:55     00:45    -00:14     01:16     00:37     01:01     00:04   
 7. Arne Tilk                 00:54:08 17:34:46   00:43  8  03:35 10  06:27  7  09:17  7  10:27  7  14:30  5  19:38  6  24:39  7  28:58  6  33:51  7  37:03  8  40:47  8  44:18  8  46:28  7  49:15  7  51:19  7  53:53  7  54:08  7 00:54:08
   17347 SK Serviti                MRO            00:43  8  02:52 10  02:52  8  02:50  7  01:10  5  04:03  5  05:08 12  05:01  8  04:19  5  04:53 11  03:12 13  03:44  8  03:31  6  02:10  1  02:47  7  02:04  7  02:34 12  00:15  6
                                                  00:14     01:02     00:57     00:43    -00:08     01:06     03:18     02:13     01:06     01:52     01:21     00:55     00:45    -00:14     01:16     00:37     01:01     00:04   
 9. Ilmar Ansko               00:57:09 16:18:32   00:40  4  02:59  5  05:45  6  08:56  6  10:06  6  14:55  7  19:43  8  24:38  6  30:04  8  34:32  9  36:52  7  40:15  7  43:53  7  49:53  9  52:17  9  54:30  9  56:52  9  57:09  9 00:57:09
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      MRO            00:40  4  02:19  5  02:46  6  03:11  9  01:10  5  04:49  9  04:48 10  04:55  7  05:26  9  04:28  7  02:20  7  03:23  5  03:38  8  06:00 14  02:24  5  02:13 11  02:22  9  00:17  8
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:51     01:04    -00:08     01:52     02:58     02:07     02:13     01:27     00:29     00:34     00:52     03:36     00:53     00:46     00:49     00:06   
10. Kärt Kürsa                01:00:55 17:10:03   00:42  6  03:45 12  06:58  9  10:20  9  12:04  9  18:15 10  24:28 13  30:18 13  35:21 13  39:55 13  42:29 12  46:52 12  50:16 11  53:06 10  56:01 10  58:13 10  60:37 10  60:55 10 01:00:55
    5520 Kobras                    NRO            00:42  6  03:03 12  03:13 10  03:22 10  01:44 11  06:11 14  06:13 15  05:50 12  05:03  8  04:34  8  02:34  8  04:23 13  03:24  4  02:50  7  02:55  9  02:12 10  02:24 10  00:18  9
                                                  00:13     01:13     01:18     01:15     00:26     03:14     04:23     03:02     01:50     01:33     00:43     01:34     00:38     00:26     01:24     00:45     00:51     00:07   
11. Helena Liiv               01:01:45 17:33:42   00:42  6  05:48 14  08:38 13  12:18 13  14:18 13  18:34 11  22:31 12  27:40 12  33:46 11  38:26 11  41:30 11  46:09 11  50:39 12  53:58 11  57:04 11  59:18 11  61:26 11  61:45 11 01:01:45
    3994 Kobras                    NRO            00:42  6  05:06 14  02:50  7  03:40 12  02:00 14  04:16  7  03:57  9  05:09 10  06:06 10  04:40  9  03:04 12  04:39 14  04:30 13  03:19 11  03:06 10  02:14 12  02:08  4  00:19 10
                                                  00:13     03:16     00:55     01:33     00:42     01:19     02:07     02:21     02:53     01:39     01:13     01:50     01:44     00:55     01:35     00:47     00:35     00:08   
12. Ago Käis                  01:03:06 18:23:09   00:50 13  03:25  8  07:14 11  11:59 11  13:21 12  18:49 12  21:40 10  25:39  9  33:56 12  39:50 12  42:43 13  46:59 13  51:24 13  54:25 12  57:47 12  60:31 12  62:46 12  63:06 12 01:03:06
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            00:50 13  02:35  7  03:49 14  04:45 15  01:22 10  05:28 10  02:51  7  03:59  5  08:17 13  05:54 13  02:53 11  04:16 11  04:25 12  03:01 10  03:22 12  02:44 14  02:15  6  00:20 11
                                                  00:21     00:45     01:54     02:38     00:04     02:31     01:01     01:11     05:04     02:53     01:02     01:27     01:39     00:37     01:51     01:17     00:42     00:09   
13. Heiki Rammul              01:05:52 18:00:05   00:48 11  03:31  9  07:03 10  10:45 10  12:33 10  16:56  9  20:33  9  27:16 11  33:30 10  37:53 10  40:44 10  44:37 10  49:31 10  56:09 13  59:32 13  62:12 13  65:24 13  65:52 13 01:05:52
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            00:48 11  02:43  9  03:32 12  03:42 13  01:48 12  04:23  8  03:37  8  06:43 13  06:14 11  04:23  6  02:51 10  03:53 10  04:54 14  06:38 15  03:23 13  02:40 13  03:12 15  00:28 14
                                                  00:19     00:53     01:37     01:35     00:30     01:26     01:47     03:55     03:01     01:22     01:00     01:04     02:08     04:14     01:52     01:13     01:39     00:17   
14. Ere Kürsa                 01:26:10 17:24:12   01:15 15  04:39 13  08:24 12  12:17 12  14:30 14  20:09 14  24:57 14  36:54 14  46:50 14  55:52 14  59:28 14  65:45 14  71:24 14  75:36 14  79:52 14  82:44 14  85:47 14  86:10 14 01:26:10
    5934 Põlva                     NRO            01:15 15  03:24 13  03:45 13  03:53 14  02:13 15  05:39 11  04:48 10  11:57 15  09:56 15  09:02 14  03:36 15  06:17 15  05:39 15  04:12 13  04:16 15  02:52 15  03:03 14  00:23 13
                                                  00:46     01:34     01:50     01:46     00:55     02:42     02:58     09:09     06:43     06:01     01:45     03:28     02:53     01:48     02:45     01:25     01:30     00:12   
15. Erik Valdmaa              01:45:54 16:25:12   00:49 12  07:12 15  10:40 15  14:18 15  16:11 15  49:06 15  54:23 15  64:12 15  71:58 15  84:21 15  86:58 15  91:15 15  95:35 15  99:00 15 101:24 15 103:28 15 105:40 15 105:54 15 01:45:54
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            00:49 12  06:23 15  03:28 11  03:38 11  01:53 13  32:55 15  05:17 14  09:49 14  07:46 12  12:23 15  02:37  9  04:17 12  04:20 11  03:25 12  02:24  5  02:04  7  02:12  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:20     04:33     01:33     01:31     00:35     29:58     03:27     07:01     04:33     09:22     00:46     01:28     01:34     01:01     00:53     00:37     00:39     00:03   
    Kauri Kürsa               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                                                      DQ
    6716 Põlva                     MRO                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:46     01:55     02:07     00:48     02:45     01:50     02:48     03:13     03:01     01:45     02:49     02:46     02:10     01:31     01:27     01:33     00:11   00:34:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 1.08.2012 0:37:53 Kobras