Põlva 13 teisipäevak, Valgesoo küla

03.07.2012
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kaarel Kure
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 9.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 59)  11.( 49)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 52)  19.( 33)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kase                 00:56:50 18:56:40   03:27  2  05:46  3  08:52  4  10:40  2  12:38  1  15:03  1  17:29  1  18:35  1  20:18  1  26:27  1  28:53  1  33:17  1  39:51  1  43:51  1  45:22  1  46:25  1  47:15  1  49:29  1  53:58  1  56:41  1  56:50  1 00:56:50
    4191 Võru                      M21E           03:27  2  02:19  6  03:06  6  01:48  1  01:58  2  02:25  1  02:26  2  01:06  5  01:43  4  06:09  1  02:26  1  04:24  2  06:34  1  04:00 17  01:31  2  01:03  4  00:50  2  02:14  1  04:29  1  02:43  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:02:21 17:51:44   03:56 12  06:38 12  09:54 10  11:57  8  14:09 10  16:38  7  19:24  7  20:24  6  22:20  6  29:36  5  32:36  6  37:34  6  44:39  2  47:23  2  49:19  2  50:19  2  51:18  2  53:59  2  59:01  2  62:08  2  62:21  2 01:02:21
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:56 12  02:42 18  03:16 10  02:03  7  02:12  8  02:29  2  02:46  9  01:00  1  01:56 12  07:16  7  03:00 10  04:58  6  07:05  2  02:44  3  01:56 12  01:00  1  00:59  7  02:41  4  05:02  5  03:07  8  00:13 18
                                                  00:29     00:23     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:04     00:20    -00:06     00:13     01:07     00:34     00:34     00:31    -01:16     00:25    -00:03     00:09     00:27     00:33     00:24     00:04   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:03:12 17:10:10   03:31  4  05:40  1  08:50  3  11:44  6  13:45  5  16:22  5  18:55  4  20:09  4  22:04  4  29:45  6  32:27  5  37:22  5  45:07  4  48:20  4  50:09  4  51:42  4  52:34  4  55:35  3  60:18  3  63:03  3  63:12  3 01:03:12
    3446 Võru                      M21E           03:31  4  02:09  1  03:10  7  02:54 15  02:01  3  02:37  7  02:33  4  01:14  8  01:55 11  07:41  9  02:42  4  04:55  5  07:45  4  03:13 10  01:49  8  01:33 15  00:52  3  03:01  6  04:43  2  02:45  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:04    -00:10     00:04     01:06     00:03     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:12     01:32     00:16     00:31     01:11    -00:47     00:18     00:30     00:02     00:47     00:14     00:02     00:00   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:03:39 16:11:05   03:26  1  05:40  1  08:44  1  11:19  4  13:34  3  16:09  3  18:37  3  19:40  3  21:31  3  28:50  3  31:31  3  37:05  3  45:16  5  48:23  5  49:57  3  51:32  3  52:21  3  55:35  3  60:31  4  63:29  4  63:39  4 01:03:39
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           03:26  1  02:14  2  03:04  4  02:35 12  02:15  9  02:35  5  02:28  3  01:03  3  01:51  8  07:19  8  02:41  3  05:34 13  08:11  6  03:07  7  01:34  3  01:35 16  00:49  1  03:14  9  04:56  4  02:58  5  00:10  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:05    -00:02     00:47     00:17     00:10     00:02    -00:03     00:08     01:10     00:15     01:10     01:37    -00:53     00:03     00:32    -00:01     01:00     00:27     00:15     00:01   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:04:07 17:26:20   03:33  5  05:58  6  08:53  5  11:39  5  13:55  7  16:58 10  19:36 10  20:56  8  22:37  7  29:50  7  32:41  7  37:39  7  45:03  3  47:46  3  51:06  6  52:10  6  53:07  6  55:53  5  60:41  5  63:55  5  64:07  5 01:04:07
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:33  5  02:25 10  02:55  2  02:46 14  02:16 10  03:03 15  02:38  5  01:20 12  01:41  1  07:13  6  02:51  6  04:58  6  07:24  3  02:43  2  03:20 20  01:04  6  00:57  5  02:46  5  04:48  3  03:14 11  00:12 13
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:11     00:58     00:18     00:38     00:12     00:14    -00:02     01:04     00:25     00:34     00:50    -01:17     01:49     00:01     00:07     00:32     00:19     00:31     00:03   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              01:04:58 17:39:10   03:44  9  06:08  9  09:01  6  12:01 10  13:52  6  16:31  6  19:10  6  20:57  9  22:41 10  29:04  4  31:40  4  35:59  2  46:47  7  49:52  7  51:22  7  52:29  7  53:49  7  56:25  7  61:29  6  64:45  6  64:58  6 01:04:58
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           03:44  9  02:24  9  02:53  1  03:00 17  01:51  1  02:39  8  02:39  6  01:47 19  01:44  5  06:23  2  02:36  2  04:19  1  10:48 19  03:05  6  01:30  1  01:07  9  01:20 18  02:36  3  05:04  6  03:16 13  00:13 18
                                                  00:17     00:05    -00:13     01:12    -00:07     00:14     00:13     00:41     00:01     00:14     00:10    -00:05     04:14    -00:55    -00:01     00:04     00:30     00:22     00:35     00:33     00:04   
 7. Mattias Rennel            01:05:21 18:56:42   03:29  3  05:46  3  08:47  2  10:36  1  12:38  1  15:10  2  17:34  2  18:38  2  20:19  2  27:04  2  30:52  2  37:21  4  45:43  6  49:06  6  50:47  5  51:47  5  52:47  5  55:58  6  61:44  7  65:10  7  65:21  7 01:05:21
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           03:29  3  02:17  3  03:01  3  01:49  2  02:02  4  02:32  4  02:24  1  01:04  4  01:41  1  06:45  3  03:48 18  06:29 17  08:22  9  03:23 14  01:41  4  01:00  1  01:00  9  03:11  7  05:46 10  03:26 18  00:11 11
                                                  00:02    -00:02    -00:05     00:01     00:04     00:07    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:36     01:22     02:05     01:48    -00:37     00:10    -00:03     00:10     00:57     01:17     00:43     00:02   
 8. Martti Mikk               01:10:50 18:36:17   03:46 10  06:13 10  09:23  9  11:18  3  13:35  4  16:20  4  19:02  5  20:15  5  22:11  5  32:10  9  35:04  9  40:07  9  50:13  9  53:24  9  55:09  9  56:11  8  57:15  8  61:02  8  67:18  8  70:38  8  70:50  8 01:10:50
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           03:46 10  02:27 12  03:10  7  01:55  6  02:17 11  02:45 11  02:42  7  01:13  7  01:56 12  09:59 15  02:54  7  05:03  8  10:06 16  03:11  8  01:45  5  01:02  3  01:04 11  03:47 14  06:16 16  03:20 15  00:12 13
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:04     00:07     00:19     00:20     00:16     00:07     00:13     03:50     00:28     00:39     03:32    -00:49     00:14    -00:01     00:14     01:33     01:47     00:37     00:03   
 9. Kaido Hallik              01:11:55 17:44:07   03:35  7  06:01  8  09:06  7  14:14 19  16:44 20  20:47 20  23:54 20  25:09 18  27:14 17  35:19 15  38:07 14  42:56 12  53:29 15  56:06 14  57:57 13  59:02 12  60:05 12  63:29  9  68:38  9  71:45  9  71:55  9 01:11:55
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:35  7  02:26 11  03:05  5  05:08 21  02:30 17  04:03 20  03:07 18  01:15  9  02:05 15  08:05 10  02:48  5  04:49  3  10:33 17  02:37  1  01:51  9  01:05  7  01:03 10  03:24 10  05:09  7  03:07  8  00:10  5
                                                  00:08     00:07    -00:01     03:20     00:32     01:38     00:41     00:09     00:22     01:56     00:22     00:25     03:59    -01:23     00:20     00:02     00:13     01:10     00:40     00:24     00:01   
10. Marek Atonen              01:12:27 18:42:04   04:56 19  07:30 19  10:52 19  13:37 17  16:01 16  18:32 14  21:35 13  22:47 13  24:39 12  31:44  8  34:41  8  39:53  8  47:51  8  50:48  8  53:52  8  58:24  9  59:29  9  64:12 13  69:21 10  72:18 10  72:27 10 01:12:27
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           04:56 19  02:34 14  03:22 13  02:45 13  02:24 16  02:31  3  03:03 16  01:12  6  01:52 10  07:05  4  02:57  8  05:12  9  07:58  5  02:57  4  03:04 18  04:32 21  01:05 13  04:43 19  05:09  7  02:57  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:29     00:15     00:16     00:57     00:26     00:06     00:37     00:06     00:09     00:56     00:31     00:48     01:24    -01:03     01:33     03:29     00:15     02:29     00:40     00:14     00:00   
11. Marten Vunukainen         01:12:37 16:12:02   03:41  8  05:59  7  09:18  8  13:13 15  15:18 14  17:53 12  20:59 11  22:16 11  24:05 11  34:04 12  37:29 12  43:21 14  52:50 13  56:05 13  58:00 14  59:15 14  60:24 14  63:36 10  69:22 11  72:27 11  72:37 11 01:12:37
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:41  8  02:18  5  03:19 12  03:55 19  02:05  5  02:35  5  03:06 17  01:17 11  01:49  7  09:59 15  03:25 16  05:52 15  09:29 14  03:15 12  01:55 11  01:15 12  01:09 16  03:12  8  05:46 10  03:05  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:13     02:07     00:07     00:10     00:40     00:11     00:06     03:50     00:59     01:28     02:55    -00:45     00:24     00:12     00:19     00:58     01:17     00:22     00:01   
12. Valdur Jaht               01:13:22 18:46:20   03:48 11  06:34 11  10:07 13  13:45 18  16:21 18  20:29 19  23:28 18  26:07 19  27:58 18  35:05 14  39:03 17  43:54 15  52:21 12  55:57 12  57:44 12  58:50 11  59:48 11  64:36 15  70:28 15  73:10 12  73:22 12 01:13:22
   13238 Suusahullud               M21E           03:48 11  02:46 19  03:33 16  03:38 18  02:36 19  04:08 21  02:59 13  02:39 20  01:51  8  07:07  5  03:58 19  04:51  4  08:27 10  03:36 15  01:47  6  01:06  8  00:58  6  04:48 20  05:52 13  02:42  1  00:12 13
                                                  00:21     00:27     00:27     01:50     00:38     01:43     00:33     01:33     00:08     00:58     01:32     00:27     01:53    -00:24     00:16     00:03     00:08     02:34     01:23    -00:01     00:03   
13. Erik Saarts               01:13:25 18:24:49   04:08 14  06:54 17  10:16 14  12:40 12  15:03 13  18:51 16  21:49 15  22:49 14  25:49 15  35:43 17  38:42 15  44:47 16  53:03 14  56:21 15  58:12 15  59:22 15  60:21 13  63:59 11  69:59 12  73:15 13  73:25 13 01:13:25
    5813 Võru                      M21E           04:08 14  02:46 19  03:22 13  02:24 10  02:23 15  03:48 19  02:58 12  01:00  1  03:00 20  09:54 14  02:59  9  06:05 16  08:16  7  03:18 13  01:51  9  01:10 10  00:59  7  03:38 12  06:00 14  03:16 13  00:10  5
                                                  00:41     00:27     00:16     00:36     00:25     01:23     00:32    -00:06     01:17     03:45     00:33     01:41     01:42    -00:42     00:20     00:07     00:09     01:24     01:31     00:33     00:01   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:13:32 18:21:13   03:33  5  05:52  5  10:20 15  12:42 13  14:59 12  18:21 13  21:21 12  22:37 12  24:53 13  33:17 10  36:20 10  41:33 10  50:44 10  53:48 10  56:31 10  58:26 10  59:33 10  64:35 14  70:16 14  73:22 14  73:32 14 01:13:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:33  5  02:19  6  04:28 20  02:22  9  02:17 11  03:22 16  03:00 14  01:16 10  02:16 17  08:24 11  03:03 11  05:13 10  09:11 13  03:04  5  02:43 16  01:55 18  01:07 14  05:02 21  05:41  9  03:06  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:06     00:00     01:22     00:34     00:19     00:57     00:34     00:10     00:33     02:15     00:37     00:49     02:37    -00:56     01:12     00:52     00:17     02:48     01:12     00:23     00:01   
15. Janek Orro                01:13:39 17:32:31   04:13 15  06:52 16  10:27 17  14:22 20  16:42 19  19:24 17  22:20 16  23:55 16  25:51 16  34:40 13  37:45 13  43:07 13  51:23 11  55:05 11  57:40 11  59:05 13  60:40 15  64:09 12  70:12 13  73:27 15  73:39 15 01:13:39
    5929 Võru                      M21E           04:13 15  02:39 17  03:35 17  03:55 19  02:20 14  02:42 10  02:56 11  01:35 18  01:56 12  08:49 13  03:05 12  05:22 12  08:16  7  03:42 16  02:35 15  01:25 14  01:35 21  03:29 11  06:03 15  03:15 12  00:12 13
                                                  00:46     00:20     00:29     02:07     00:22     00:17     00:30     00:29     00:13     02:40     00:39     00:58     01:42    -00:18     01:04     00:22     00:45     01:15     01:34     00:32     00:03   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:19:30 17:55:02   04:29 17  07:07 18  10:39 18  13:08 14  15:42 15  18:37 15  21:39 14  23:07 15  25:19 14  34:00 11  37:24 11  42:43 11  58:12 18  61:26 16  63:38 16  64:53 16  66:00 16  69:38 16  75:55 16  79:19 16  79:30 16 01:19:30
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           04:29 17  02:38 16  03:32 15  02:29 11  02:34 18  02:55 13  03:02 15  01:28 16  02:12 16  08:41 12  03:24 14  05:19 11  15:29 21  03:14 11  02:12 13  01:15 12  01:07 14  03:38 12  06:17 17  03:24 17  00:11 11
                                                  01:02     00:19     00:26     00:41     00:36     00:30     00:36     00:22     00:29     02:32     00:58     00:55     08:55    -00:46     00:41     00:12     00:17     01:24     01:48     00:41     00:02   
17. Alar Kume                 01:25:12 17:49:32   05:08 20  07:39 20  11:32 20  13:26 16  16:03 17  19:38 18  23:31 19  24:54 17  30:37 20  41:26 19  45:09 19  50:44 19  63:35 19  66:46 19  68:34 18  69:37 17  70:30 17  74:25 17  81:14 17  85:02 17  85:12 17 01:25:12
    7521 Võru                      M21E           05:08 20  02:31 13  03:53 19  01:54  4  02:37 20  03:35 18  03:53 19  01:23 14  05:43 21  10:49 18  03:43 17  05:35 14  12:51 20  03:11  8  01:48  7  01:03  4  00:53  4  03:55 15  06:49 21  03:48 19  00:10  5
                                                  01:41     00:12     00:47     00:06     00:39     01:10     01:27     00:17     04:00     04:40     01:17     01:11     06:17    -00:49     00:17     00:00     00:03     01:41     02:20     01:05     00:01   
18. Tanel Kalm                01:28:04 17:52:58   04:26 16  06:47 14  10:01 11  11:52  7  14:02  8  16:49  9  19:33  8  20:57  9  22:39  9  35:44 18  39:01 16  47:08 17  55:46 17  65:51 18  68:25 17  72:19 19  73:23 18  77:39 19  83:58 18  87:52 18  88:04 18 01:28:04
    1469 Peko                      M21E           04:26 16  02:21  8  03:14  9  01:51  3  02:10  7  02:47 12  02:44  8  01:24 15  01:42  3  13:05 20  03:17 13  08:07 20  08:38 12  10:05 21  02:34 14  03:54 20  01:04 11  04:16 18  06:19 18  03:54 21  00:12 13
                                                  00:59     00:02     00:08     00:03     00:12     00:22     00:18     00:18    -00:01     06:56     00:51     03:43     02:04     06:05     01:03     02:51     00:14     02:02     01:50     01:11     00:03   
19. Janoš Nikopensius         01:28:05 17:52:57   04:30 18  06:47 14  10:04 12  11:58  9  14:05  9  16:46  8  19:33  8  20:53  7  22:37  7  35:41 16  39:05 18  47:11 18  55:44 16  65:44 17  68:50 19  72:15 18  73:29 19  77:36 18  84:01 19  87:52 18  88:05 19 01:28:05
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           04:30 18  02:17  3  03:17 11  01:54  4  02:07  6  02:41  9  02:47 10  01:20 12  01:44  5  13:04 19  03:24 14  08:06 19  08:33 11  10:00 20  03:06 19  03:25 19  01:14 17  04:07 17  06:25 19  03:51 20  00:13 18
                                                  01:03    -00:02     00:11     00:06     00:09     00:16     00:21     00:14     00:01     06:55     00:58     03:42     01:59     06:00     01:35     02:22     00:24     01:53     01:56     01:08     00:04   
20. Arvo Kivikas              01:28:31 17:17:49   05:09 21  08:28 21  13:01 21  15:56 21  19:03 21  22:34 21  26:38 21  28:11 21  30:52 21  41:32 20  45:41 20  53:40 20  64:17 20  68:25 20  71:15 20  72:51 20  74:24 20  78:27 20  85:04 20  88:16 20  88:31 20 01:28:31
     247 Ilves                     M21E           05:09 21  03:19 21  04:33 21  02:55 16  03:07 21  03:31 17  04:04 20  01:33 17  02:41 19  10:40 17  04:09 20  07:59 18  10:37 18  04:08 18  02:50 17  01:36 17  01:33 20  04:03 16  06:37 20  03:12 10  00:15 21
                                                  01:42     01:00     01:27     01:07     01:09     01:06     01:38     00:27     00:58     04:31     01:43     03:35     04:03     00:08     01:19     00:33     00:43     01:49     02:08     00:29     00:06   
21. Andres Saetalu            01:38:36 16:33:11   04:07 13  06:44 13  10:26 16  12:29 11  14:48 11  17:50 11  23:16 17  28:00 20  30:16 19  46:13 21  51:12 21  60:53 21  70:32 21  75:22 21  84:12 21  85:23 21  86:51 21  89:21 21  95:07 21  98:27 21  98:36 21 01:38:36
   17048 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21E           04:07 13  02:37 15  03:42 18  02:03  7  02:19 13  03:02 14  05:26 21  04:44 21  02:16 17  15:57 21  04:59 21  09:41 21  09:39 15  04:50 19  08:50 21  01:11 11  01:28 19  02:30  2  05:46 10  03:20 15  00:09  1
                                                  00:40     00:18     00:36     00:15     00:21     00:37     03:00     03:38     00:33     09:48     02:33     05:17     03:05     00:50     07:19     00:08     00:38     00:16     01:17     00:37     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:09     02:53     01:48     01:51     02:25     02:24     01:00     01:41     06:09     02:26     04:19     06:34     02:37     01:30     01:00     00:49     02:14     04:29     02:42     00:09   00:54:35

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Tarve              01:03:51 18:30:30   02:52  3  07:58  1  14:11  2  16:41  2  17:57  2  19:09  2  22:24  2  34:14  2  40:24  1  43:09  1  45:12  1  48:57  1  51:51  1  53:42  1  55:50  1  58:32  1  60:45  1  63:41  1  63:51  1 01:03:51
    7624 Kobras                    M18            02:52  3  05:06  1  06:13  2  02:30  1  01:16  2  01:12  1  03:15  2  11:50  2  06:10  1  02:45  2  02:03  1  03:45  1  02:54  1  01:51  1  02:08  1  02:42  1  02:13  2  02:56  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Lembra             01:22:30 17:22:05   02:28  1  10:49  3  14:04  1  16:37  1  17:43  1  18:59  1  21:04  1  33:44  1  44:54  2  49:49  2  60:28  3  65:16  3  68:49  3  70:55  3  73:16  2  77:02  2  79:53  2  82:21  2  82:30  2 01:22:30
    6987 Võru                      M18            02:28  1  08:21  3  03:15  1  02:33  2  01:06  1  01:16  3  02:05  1  12:40  3  11:10  3  04:55  3  10:39  3  04:48  2  03:33  2  02:06  2  02:21  2  03:46  3  02:51  3  02:28  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:24     03:15    -02:58     00:03    -00:10     00:04    -01:10     00:50     05:00     02:10     08:36     01:03     00:39     00:15     00:13     01:04     00:38    -00:28    -00:01   
 3. Hendrik Rull              01:24:00 15:23:28   02:37  2  10:44  2  16:57  3  20:00  3  22:10  3  23:22  3  31:08  3  42:33  3  50:27  3  52:57  3  55:17  2  61:19  2  65:11  2  67:29  2  75:25  3  78:24  3  80:36  3  83:49  3  84:00  3 01:24:00
   14469                           M18            02:37  2  08:07  2  06:13  2  03:03  3  02:10  3  01:12  1  07:46  3  11:25  1  07:54  2  02:30  1  02:20  2  06:02  3  03:52  3  02:18  3  07:56  3  02:59  2  02:12  1  03:13  3  00:11  3
                                                 -00:15     03:01     00:00     00:33     00:54     00:00     04:31    -00:25     01:44    -00:15     00:17     02:17     00:58     00:27     05:48     00:17    -00:01     00:17     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     05:06     03:15     02:30     01:06     01:12     02:05     11:25     06:10     02:30     02:03     03:45     02:54     01:51     02:08     02:42     02:12     02:28     00:09   00:57:59

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:48:48 18:39:01   02:39  6  06:38  1  08:53  1  10:25  1  11:28  1  12:16  1  13:40  1  26:14  2  31:16  2  33:10  2  34:41  2  37:27  2  39:46  1  41:11  1  42:49  1  44:50  1  46:12  1  48:37  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:39  6  03:59  1  02:15  1  01:32  1  01:03  1  00:48  1  01:24  1  12:34 11  05:02  2  01:54  1  01:31  2  02:46  1  02:19  2  01:25  1  01:38  1  02:01  1  01:22  1  02:25  1  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Avaste              00:51:48 18:09:36   03:18 11  08:01  6  10:38  3  12:37  2  13:42  2  14:43  2  16:12  2  25:06  1  29:54  1  31:56  1  33:34  1  36:47  1  41:27  2  43:14  2  45:06  2  47:16  2  48:53  2  51:35  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
     480 Tammed                    M21A           03:18 11  04:43  4  02:37  2  01:59  4  01:05  3  01:01  4  01:29  3  08:54  2  04:48  1  02:02  2  01:38  3  03:13  3  04:40 11  01:47  5  01:52  2  02:10  2  01:37  3  02:42  4  00:13 11
                                                  00:39     00:44     00:22     00:27     00:02     00:13     00:05    -03:40    -00:14     00:08     00:07     00:27     02:21     00:22     00:14     00:09     00:15     00:17     00:02   
 3. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:33 18:36:04   02:13  1  06:55  2  10:27  2  14:09  6  15:21  5  16:15  5  17:42  3  28:30  5  33:44  3  36:06  3  37:34  3  40:32  3  42:50  3  44:16  3  46:08  3  48:37  3  50:35  3  53:21  3  53:33  3 00:53:33
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           02:13  1  04:42  3  03:32  5  03:42 12  01:12  6  00:54  2  01:27  2  10:48  6  05:14  3  02:22  5  01:28  1  02:58  2  02:18  1  01:26  2  01:52  2  02:29  4  01:58  8  02:46  7  00:12  8
                                                 -00:26     00:43     01:17     02:10     00:09     00:06     00:03    -01:46     00:12     00:28    -00:03     00:12    -00:01     00:01     00:14     00:28     00:36     00:21     00:01   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:57:22 17:53:25   02:33  3  08:32  8  12:10  7  14:08  5  15:21  5  16:28  6  18:12  5  27:55  3  34:17  4  36:19  4  38:50  4  42:16  4  46:24  4  48:05  4  50:15  4  52:47  4  54:39  4  57:11  4  57:22  4 00:57:22
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:33  3  05:59  8  03:38  6  01:58  3  01:13  8  01:07  7  01:44  4  09:43  4  06:22  6  02:02  2  02:31 11  03:26  4  04:08 10  01:41  4  02:10  5  02:32  5  01:52  6  02:32  3  00:11  6
                                                 -00:06     02:00     01:23     00:26     00:10     00:19     00:20    -02:51     01:20     00:08     01:00     00:40     01:49     00:16     00:32     00:31     00:30     00:07     00:00   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:51 18:00:32   02:43  9  08:24  7  12:19  8  14:13  7  15:23  7  16:37  7  18:39  6  28:03  4  34:42  5  37:16  5  39:29  5  43:23  5  46:32  5  48:30  5  50:53  5  53:40  5  55:47  5  58:39  5  58:51  5 00:58:51
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:43  9  05:41  7  03:55 10  01:54  2  01:10  5  01:14  9  02:02  6  09:24  3  06:39  8  02:34  7  02:13  8  03:54  6  03:09  5  01:58  8  02:23  7  02:47  9  02:07 10  02:52  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:04     01:42     01:40     00:22     00:07     00:26     00:38    -03:10     01:37     00:40     00:42     01:08     00:50     00:33     00:45     00:46     00:45     00:27     00:01   
 6. Johannes Heinsoo          00:58:58 18:52:31   02:35  4  07:11  3  11:05  4  13:16  3  14:23  3  15:36  3  18:52  7  30:01  6  35:46  6  38:12  6  40:20  6  44:11  6  47:31  6  49:26  6  51:35  6  54:11  6  56:04  6  58:49  6  58:58  6 00:58:58
    4324 Ilves                     M21A           02:35  4  04:36  2  03:54  9  02:11  8  01:07  4  01:13  8  03:16 10  11:09  7  05:45  5  02:26  6  02:08  5  03:51  5  03:20  7  01:55  6  02:09  4  02:36  7  01:53  7  02:45  5  00:09  1
                                                 -00:04     00:37     01:39     00:39     00:04     00:25     01:52    -01:25     00:43     00:32     00:37     01:05     01:01     00:30     00:31     00:35     00:31     00:20    -00:02   
 7. Lauri Eskor               01:03:24 17:41:32   02:41  7  11:16 11  14:33 10  16:41 10  18:21 11  19:39 11  21:48  9  31:47  7  38:48  7  41:28  7  43:59  7  47:54  7  50:56  7  53:15  7  55:56  7  58:28  7  60:10  7  63:12  7  63:24  7 01:03:24
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:41  7  08:35 12  03:17  4  02:08  6  01:40 11  01:18 11  02:09  8  09:59  5  07:01 10  02:40  9  02:31 11  03:55  7  03:02  4  02:19 10  02:41  9  02:32  5  01:42  4  03:02 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:02     04:36     01:02     00:36     00:37     00:30     00:45    -02:35     01:59     00:46     01:00     01:09     00:43     00:54     01:03     00:31     00:20     00:37     00:01   
 8. Meelis Burget             01:03:43 17:42:54   02:53 10  11:23 12  17:29 12  19:31 12  20:46 12  23:37 12  26:09 12  34:36 11  40:18  9  42:35  8  44:45  8  49:52  9  52:45  8  54:24  8  56:46  8  59:04  8  60:49  8  63:34  8  63:43  8 01:03:43
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:53 10  08:30 11  06:06 12  02:02  5  01:15  9  02:51 12  02:32  9  08:27  1  05:42  4  02:17  4  02:10  6  05:07 10  02:53  3  01:39  3  02:22  6  02:18  3  01:45  5  02:45  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:14     04:31     03:51     00:30     00:12     02:03     01:08    -04:07     00:40     00:23     00:39     02:21     00:34     00:14     00:44     00:17     00:23     00:20    -00:02   
 9. Pear Post                 01:07:27 17:22:03   02:42  8  10:56 10  14:38 11  16:47 11  17:59 10  19:03 10  20:55  8  32:13  8  40:09  8  42:44  9  45:13 10  50:30 10  53:42  9  56:00  9  58:33  9  61:37  9  63:49  9  67:17  9  67:27  9 01:07:27
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:42  8  08:14 10  03:42  8  02:09  7  01:12  6  01:04  6  01:52  5  11:18  8  07:56 12  02:35  8  02:29 10  05:17 11  03:12  6  02:18  9  02:33  8  03:04 10  02:12 11  03:28 11  00:10  3
                                                  00:03     04:15     01:27     00:37     00:09     00:16     00:28    -01:16     02:54     00:41     00:58     02:31     00:53     00:53     00:55     01:03     00:50     01:03    -00:01   
10. Veiko Virunurm            01:08:33 18:42:58   03:46 12  09:52  9  12:57  9  15:11  9  16:15  9  17:12  8  22:14 11  33:51 10  40:23 10  43:17 10  45:09  9  49:45  8  54:58 11  56:55 10  61:40 11  64:24 11  65:57 11  68:23 10  68:33 10 01:08:33
   10663 Võru                      M21A           03:46 12  06:06  9  03:05  3  02:14 10  01:04  2  00:57  3  05:02 12  11:37 10  06:32  7  02:54 10  01:52  4  04:36  8  05:13 12  01:57  7  04:45 12  02:44  8  01:33  2  02:26  2  00:10  3
                                                  01:07     02:07     00:50     00:42     00:01     00:09     03:38    -00:57     01:30     01:00     00:21     01:50     02:54     00:32     03:07     00:43     00:11     00:01    -00:01   
11. Targo Tennisberg          01:08:56 17:57:05   02:36  5  07:33  5  11:44  6  14:18  8  16:07  8  17:23  9  21:55 10  33:22  9  40:42 11  44:08 11  46:19 11  51:07 11  54:33 10  57:09 11  60:39 10  63:55 10  65:55 10  68:46 11  68:56 11 01:08:56
    5397 Tartu                     M21A           02:36  5  04:57  5  04:11 11  02:34 11  01:49 12  01:16 10  04:32 11  11:27  9  07:20 11  03:26 12  02:11  7  04:48  9  03:26  8  02:36 11  03:30 11  03:16 11  02:00  9  02:51  8  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     00:58     01:56     01:02     00:46     00:28     03:08    -01:07     02:18     01:32     00:40     02:02     01:07     01:11     01:52     01:15     00:38     00:26    -00:01   
12. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:14:54 17:45:13   02:28  2  07:28  4  11:09  5  13:21  4  14:48  4  15:51  4  17:55  4  37:28 12  44:20 12  47:42 12  49:57 12  55:26 12  59:14 12  61:58 12  64:52 12  68:34 12  71:11 12  74:41 12  74:54 12 01:14:54
    5492 TÜ                        M21A           02:28  2  05:00  6  03:41  7  02:12  9  01:27 10  01:03  5  02:04  7  19:33 12  06:52  9  03:22 11  02:15  9  05:29 12  03:48  9  02:44 12  02:54 10  03:42 12  02:37 12  03:30 12  00:13 11
                                                 -00:11     01:01     01:26     00:40     00:24     00:15     00:40     06:59     01:50     01:28     00:44     02:43     01:29     01:19     01:16     01:41     01:15     01:05     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:59     02:15     01:32     01:03     00:48     01:24     08:27     04:48     01:54     01:28     02:46     02:18     01:25     01:38     02:01     01:22     02:25     00:09   00:43:55

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:53:31 18:57:31   02:49  8  09:51  8  12:54  6  14:42  5  15:52  5  17:03  5  18:41  4  26:57  3  32:12  2  34:17  2  36:03  1  39:22  1  43:10  2  44:56  2  46:48  1  49:08  1  50:48  1  53:17  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
     738 Ilves                     M35            02:49  8  07:02  8  03:03  4  01:48  1  01:10  2  01:11  8  01:38  3  08:16  1  05:15  1  02:05  1  01:46  2  03:19  2  03:48  9  01:46  2  01:52  1  02:20  2  01:40  3  02:29  1  00:14  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:55:12 16:01:02   02:26  2  08:03  3  11:42  3  13:38  2  14:51  2  16:03  2  17:51  2  26:07  2  31:52  1  34:15  1  36:24  2  39:42  2  42:27  1  44:18  1  47:35  2  50:23  2  52:19  2  55:04  2  55:12  2 00:55:12
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:26  2  05:37  7  03:39  7  01:56  2  01:13  3  01:12  9  01:48  4  08:16  1  05:45  2  02:23  2  02:09  8  03:18  1  02:45  2  01:51  3  03:17 12  02:48  6  01:56  6  02:45  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:23    -01:25     00:36     00:08     00:03     00:01     00:10     00:00     00:30     00:18     00:23    -00:01    -01:03     00:05     01:25     00:28     00:16     00:16    -00:06   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:57:38 15:11:21   04:21 12  09:48  7  12:49  5  14:46  6  15:48  4  16:46  4  19:27  5  28:03  4  33:50  4  36:21  4  38:06  3  41:39  3  45:50  4  47:43  3  49:43  3  52:48  4  54:29  3  57:29  3  57:38  3 00:57:38
   10226                           M35            04:21 12  05:27  4  03:01  3  01:57  3  01:02  1  00:58  2  02:41 10  08:36  3  05:47  3  02:31  6  01:45  1  03:33  3  04:11 10  01:53  4  02:00  2  03:05 10  01:41  4  03:00  5  00:09  2
                                                  01:32    -01:35    -00:02     00:09    -00:08    -00:13     01:03     00:20     00:32     00:26    -00:01     00:14     00:23     00:07     00:08     00:45     00:01     00:31    -00:05   
 4. Eero Mõttus               00:58:05 17:29:54   02:26  2  07:45  2  11:22  1  13:20  1  14:37  1  15:26  1  16:50  1  25:29  1  33:45  3  36:11  3  38:26  4  42:14  4  45:36  3  47:52  4  50:15  4  52:46  3  54:48  4  57:53  4  58:05  4 00:58:05
    2191 Võru                      M35            02:26  2  05:19  3  03:37  6  01:58  4  01:17  6  00:49  1  01:24  1  08:39  4  08:16 11  02:26  4  02:15 11  03:48  5  03:22  6  02:16  9  02:23  5  02:31  3  02:02  8  03:05  6  00:12  3
                                                 -00:23    -01:43     00:34     00:10     00:07    -00:22    -00:14     00:23     03:01     00:21     00:29     00:29    -00:26     00:30     00:31     00:11     00:22     00:36    -00:02   
 5. Heno Ivanov               00:59:32 17:24:48   02:45  6  08:21  5  11:41  2  14:10  3  15:23  3  16:27  3  18:00  3  29:21  5  35:10  5  37:54  5  39:55  5  45:12  5  48:09  5  49:44  5  52:05  5  54:50  5  56:28  5  59:20  5  59:32  5 00:59:32
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:45  6  05:36  6  03:20  5  02:29  9  01:13  3  01:04  4  01:33  2  11:21  9  05:49  4  02:44  9  02:01  3  05:17 11  02:57  4  01:35  1  02:21  4  02:45  5  01:38  2  02:52  4  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04    -01:26     00:17     00:41     00:03    -00:07    -00:05     03:05     00:34     00:39     00:15     01:58    -00:51    -00:11     00:29     00:25    -00:02     00:23    -00:02   
 6. Björn Puna                01:05:10 17:52:25   02:40  4  10:57 12  13:55  9  15:59  8  17:25  8  18:27  8  20:20  6  30:13  6  36:54  6  39:20  6  41:29  6  46:45  6  51:48  8  54:06  8  56:37  8  59:31  7  61:40  7  64:57  6  65:10  6 01:05:10
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:40  4  08:17 12  02:58  2  02:04  6  01:26  8  01:02  3  01:53  6  09:53  6  06:41  8  02:26  4  02:09  8  05:16 10  05:03 12  02:18 10  02:31  8  02:54  8  02:09  9  03:17  9  00:13  7
                                                 -00:09     01:15    -00:05     00:16     00:16    -00:09     00:15     01:37     01:26     00:21     00:23     01:57     01:15     00:32     00:39     00:34     00:29     00:48    -00:01   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:05:54 17:38:03   02:56  9  08:08  4  13:06  7  15:20  7  16:55  7  18:11  7  20:31  9  31:17  7  37:55  7  40:52  7  43:05  7  48:04  7  51:31  7  53:50  7  56:35  7  59:57  8  62:14  8  65:40  7  65:54  7 01:05:54
    2167 Võru                      M35            02:56  9  05:12  2  04:58 10  02:14  7  01:35  9  01:16 11  02:20  9  10:46  7  06:38  6  02:57 10  02:13 10  04:59  8  03:27  8  02:19 11  02:45 10  03:22 12  02:17 11  03:26 10  00:14  9
                                                  00:07    -01:50     01:55     00:26     00:25     00:05     00:42     02:30     01:23     00:52     00:27     01:40    -00:21     00:33     00:53     01:02     00:37     00:57     00:00   
 8. Indrek Mahla              01:05:59 17:38:52   02:47  7  10:41 11  15:41 11  18:27 11  19:41 10  20:56 10  24:38 11  34:15  9  40:41  9  43:15  9  45:16  9  51:02  9  54:24 10  56:37 10  58:46 10  61:00  9  62:34  9  65:42  8  65:59  8 01:05:59
    2661 Peko                      M35            02:47  7  07:54 11  05:00 11  02:46 10  01:14  5  01:15 10  03:42 12  09:37  5  06:26  5  02:34  7  02:01  3  05:46 12  03:22  6  02:13  8  02:09  3  02:14  1  01:34  1  03:08  8  00:17 12
                                                 -00:02     00:52     01:57     00:58     00:04     00:04     02:04     01:21     01:11     00:29     00:15     02:27    -00:26     00:27     00:17    -00:06    -00:06     00:39     00:03   
 9. Magnar Alev               01:06:31 17:37:51   02:43  5  10:04  9  13:46  8  16:14  9  17:31  9  18:39  9  20:28  7  35:14 11  41:53 10  44:18 10  46:22 10  51:04 10  54:07  9  56:13  9  58:41  9  61:34 10  63:29 10  66:19  9  66:31  9 01:06:31
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:43  5  07:21 10  03:42  8  02:28  8  01:17  6  01:08  7  01:49  5  14:46 11  06:39  7  02:25  3  02:04  5  04:42  7  03:03  5  02:06  7  02:28  7  02:53  7  01:55  5  02:50  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:06     00:19     00:39     00:40     00:07    -00:03     00:11     06:30     01:24     00:20     00:18     01:23    -00:45     00:20     00:36     00:33     00:15     00:21    -00:02   
10. Rivo Kenk                 01:06:45 17:47:58   03:51 11  09:25  6  12:21  4  14:20  4  15:59  6  17:05  6  20:30  8  32:47  8  39:54  8  42:29  8  44:33  8  48:25  8  51:19  6  53:19  6  55:53  6  58:50  6  61:05  6  66:32 10  66:45 10 01:06:45
    2704 Kobras                    M35            03:51 11  05:34  5  02:56  1  01:59  5  01:39 12  01:06  6  03:25 11  12:17 10  07:07  9  02:35  8  02:04  5  03:52  6  02:54  3  02:00  5  02:34  9  02:57  9  02:15 10  05:27 12  00:13  7
                                                  01:02    -01:28    -00:07     00:11     00:29    -00:05     01:47     04:01     01:52     00:30     00:18     00:33    -00:54     00:14     00:42     00:37     00:35     02:58    -00:01   
11. Taavi Pae                 01:12:59 18:51:02   03:28 10  10:33 10  15:04 10  18:21 10  19:57 11  21:25 11  23:38 10  34:49 10  42:38 11  45:58 11  48:14 11  53:18 11  57:39 11  60:18 11  63:08 11  66:26 11  69:02 11  72:45 11  72:59 11 01:12:59
    7087 Tartu                     M35            03:28 10  07:05  9  04:31  9  03:17 11  01:36 10  01:28 12  02:13  8  11:11  8  07:49 10  03:20 11  02:16 12  05:04  9  04:21 11  02:39 12  02:50 11  03:18 11  02:36 12  03:43 11  00:14  9
                                                  00:39     00:03     01:28     01:29     00:26     00:17     00:35     02:55     02:34     01:15     00:30     01:45     00:33     00:53     00:58     00:58     00:56     01:14     00:00   
12. Ago Mägimets              01:25:19 17:01:59   01:56  1  06:14  1  19:13 12  22:31 12  24:08 12  25:13 12  27:23 12  46:16 12  57:10 12  64:41 12  66:45 12  70:19 12  72:57 12  75:02 12  77:29 12  80:02 12  82:02 12  85:07 12  85:19 12 01:25:19
   14475 Tartu                     M35            01:56  1  04:18  1  12:59 12  03:18 12  01:37 11  01:05  5  02:10  7  18:53 12  10:54 12  07:31 12  02:04  5  03:34  4  02:38  1  02:05  6  02:27  6  02:33  4  02:00  7  03:05  6  00:12  3
                                                 -00:53    -02:44     09:56     01:30     00:27    -00:06     00:32     10:37     05:39     05:26     00:18     00:15    -01:10     00:19     00:35     00:13     00:20     00:36    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     04:18     02:56     01:48     01:02     00:49     01:24     08:16     05:15     02:05     01:45     03:18     02:38     01:35     01:52     02:14     01:34     02:29     00:08   00:47:22

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:51:22 18:34:47   02:08  1  06:27  1  09:25  2  11:13  2  12:19  2  13:13  2  14:56  2  22:38  1  28:16  1  30:16  1  31:56  1  35:01  1  39:24  1  41:43  1  43:55  1  46:51  1  48:31  1  51:12  1  51:22  1 00:51:22
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:08  1  04:19  2  02:58  4  01:48  4  01:06  1  00:54  1  01:43  2  07:42  1  05:38  3  02:00  2  01:40  2  03:05  4  04:23  8  02:19  6  02:12  5  02:56  7  01:40  3  02:41  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:52:08 18:30:07   02:35  4  08:15  4  10:46  3  12:31  3  15:26  4  16:28  4  19:02  4  27:52  3  32:58  3  34:59  3  36:40  3  39:44  3  42:23  3  44:02  3  45:48  3  48:06  2  49:44  2  51:59  2  52:08  2 00:52:08
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:35  4  05:40  6  02:31  1  01:45  2  02:55  9  01:02  4  02:34  7  08:50  2  05:06  1  02:01  3  01:41  3  03:04  3  02:39  2  01:39  2  01:46  1  02:18  2  01:38  2  02:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:27     01:21    -00:27    -00:03     01:49     00:08     00:51     01:08    -00:32     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -01:44    -00:40    -00:26    -00:38    -00:02    -00:26    -00:01   
 3. Andres Hummal             00:52:37 18:29:39   03:17  9  08:29  5  11:17  5  13:03  4  15:39  5  16:36  5  19:21  5  28:21  4  33:30  4  35:29  4  37:11  4  40:14  4  42:30  4  44:12  4  46:18  4  48:30  4  50:10  4  52:28  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            03:17  9  05:12  4  02:48  2  01:46  3  02:36  8  00:57  2  02:45  8  09:00  3  05:09  2  01:59  1  01:42  4  03:03  2  02:16  1  01:42  3  02:06  2  02:12  1  01:40  3  02:18  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:09     00:53    -00:10    -00:02     01:30     00:03     01:02     01:18    -00:29    -00:01     00:02    -00:02    -02:07    -00:37    -00:06    -00:44     00:00    -00:23    -00:01   
 4. Andres Pae                00:52:39 18:39:14   02:16  2  06:30  2  09:24  1  11:06  1  12:12  1  13:12  1  14:38  1  24:25  2  30:52  2  33:03  2  34:41  2  37:37  2  40:20  2  41:58  2  44:06  2  48:22  3  49:56  3  52:28  3  52:39  4 00:52:39
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            02:16  2  04:14  1  02:54  3  01:42  1  01:06  1  01:00  3  01:26  1  09:47  4  06:27  6  02:11  4  01:38  1  02:56  1  02:43  3  01:38  1  02:08  3  04:16  9  01:34  1  02:32  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:08    -00:05    -00:04    -00:06     00:00     00:06    -00:17     02:05     00:49     00:11    -00:02    -00:09    -01:40    -00:41    -00:04     01:20    -00:06    -00:09     00:01   
 5. Raul Kangur               01:03:03 17:39:16   02:30  3  06:56  3  11:02  4  13:22  5  14:42  3  15:45  3  17:49  3  33:39  8  40:02  8  42:23  7  44:17  7  47:30  5  50:16  5  53:03  5  55:11  5  57:48  5  59:33  5  62:54  5  63:03  5 01:03:03
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:30  3  04:26  3  04:06  7  02:20  7  01:20  4  01:03  5  02:04  6  15:50  9  06:23  5  02:21  5  01:54  5  03:13  5  02:46  4  02:47  9  02:08  3  02:37  3  01:45  5  03:21  9  00:09  1
                                                  00:22     00:07     01:08     00:32     00:14     00:09     00:21     08:08     00:45     00:21     00:14     00:08    -01:37     00:28    -00:04    -00:19     00:05     00:40    -00:01   
 6. Tarmo Zernant             01:04:17 18:01:59   02:40  5  10:54  8  14:26  8  16:32  8  17:41  6  18:51  6  20:48  6  30:56  5  38:31  6  40:59  6  43:34  6  47:40  6  51:16  6  53:57  7  56:18  7  59:08  6  61:13  6  64:01  6  64:17  6 01:04:17
    5156 Ilves                     M40            02:40  5  08:14  8  03:32  6  02:06  5  01:09  3  01:10  6  01:57  4  10:08  5  07:35  8  02:28  7  02:35  9  04:06  7  03:36  7  02:41  8  02:21  7  02:50  6  02:05  8  02:48  6  00:16 10
                                                  00:32     03:55     00:34     00:18     00:03     00:16     00:14     02:26     01:57     00:28     00:55     01:01    -00:47     00:22     00:09    -00:06     00:25     00:07     00:06   
 7. Urmas Laur                01:04:20 16:35:35   02:42  6  10:09  7  13:26  7  16:01  6  17:59  7  19:14  7  21:00  7  31:24  6  37:44  5  40:20  5  42:23  5  48:13  7  51:18  7  53:42  6  56:11  6  59:28  7  61:27  7  64:09  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
   14567 Gild                      M40            02:42  6  07:27  7  03:17  5  02:35  8  01:58  7  01:15  7  01:46  3  10:24  7  06:20  4  02:36  9  02:03  8  05:50  9  03:05  5  02:24  7  02:29  8  03:17  8  01:59  6  02:42  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:34     03:08     00:19     00:47     00:52     00:21     00:03     02:42     00:42     00:36     00:23     02:45    -01:18     00:05     00:17     00:21     00:19     00:01     00:01   
 8. Kristjan Leiger           01:05:33 18:40:27   03:03  8  08:39  6  13:22  6  16:28  7  18:06  8  19:24  8  21:21  8  31:42  7  40:01  7  42:36  8  44:36  8  49:14  8  52:36  8  54:37  8  57:41  8  60:25  8  62:31  8  65:22  8  65:33  8 01:05:33
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:03  8  05:36  5  04:43  9  03:06  9  01:38  6  01:18  9  01:57  4  10:21  6  08:19  9  02:35  8  02:00  7  04:38  8  03:22  6  02:01  4  03:04  9  02:44  4  02:06  9  02:51  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:55     01:17     01:45     01:18     00:32     00:24     00:14     02:39     02:41     00:35     00:20     01:33    -01:01    -00:18     00:52    -00:12     00:26     00:10     00:01   
 9. Vallo Kask                01:11:21 17:07:45   02:50  7  11:43  9  16:04  9  18:15  9  19:41  9  20:57  9  24:25  9  38:19  9  45:44  9  48:05  9  50:04  9  53:37  9  58:44  9  60:59  9  63:19  9  66:03  9  68:07  9  71:09  9  71:21  9 01:11:21
    1629 Tartu                     M40            02:50  7  08:53  9  04:21  8  02:11  6  01:26  5  01:16  8  03:28  9  13:54  8  07:25  7  02:21  5  01:59  6  03:33  6  05:07  9  02:15  5  02:20  6  02:44  4  02:04  7  03:02  8  00:12  8
                                                  00:42     04:34     01:23     00:23     00:20     00:22     01:45     06:12     01:47     00:21     00:19     00:28     00:44    -00:04     00:08    -00:12     00:24     00:21     00:02   
10. Romas Vals                01:45:04 17:39:26   03:18 10  12:43 10  18:34 10  22:38 10  26:15 10  28:45 10  32:22 10  49:47 10  60:55 10  64:50 10  68:12 10  74:42 10  84:33 10  88:10 10  92:18 10  97:47 10 100:48 10 104:51 10 105:04 10 01:45:04
   15834 Tartu                     M40            03:18 10  09:25 10  05:51 10  04:04 10  03:37 10  02:30 10  03:37 10  17:25 10  11:08 10  03:55 10  03:22 10  06:30 10  09:51 10  03:37 10  04:08 10  05:29 10  03:01 10  04:03 10  00:13  9
                                                  01:10     05:06     02:53     02:16     02:31     01:36     01:54     09:43     05:30     01:55     01:42     03:25     05:28     01:18     01:56     02:33     01:21     01:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:14     02:31     01:42     01:06     00:54     01:26     07:42     05:06     01:59     01:38     02:56     02:16     01:38     01:46     02:12     01:34     02:15     00:09   00:45:12

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:58:30 18:15:22   02:42  1  12:12  4  15:01  3  16:58  3  18:16  3  19:08  3  21:07  3  30:38  1  37:07  1  39:18  1  41:25  1  44:55  1  47:44  1  49:14  1  51:34  1  54:15  1  56:01  1  58:21  1  58:30  1 00:58:30
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:42  1  09:30  4  02:49  1  01:57  2  01:18  4  00:52  1  01:59  3  09:31  2  06:29  3  02:11  1  02:07  3  03:30  1  02:49  1  01:30  1  02:20  1  02:41  2  01:46  1  02:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tarve              01:01:22 18:46:56   02:42  1  12:31  5  15:39  4  17:32  4  18:42  4  19:44  4  24:24  4  32:35  3  38:30  2  41:03  2  43:04  2  46:34  2  49:31  2  51:39  2  54:02  2  56:34  2  58:22  2  61:11  2  61:22  2 01:01:22
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:42  1  09:49  5  03:08  3  01:53  1  01:10  1  01:02  2  04:40  5  08:11  1  05:55  1  02:33  2  02:01  2  03:30  1  02:57  2  02:08  3  02:23  2  02:32  1  01:48  2  02:49  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:19    -00:04    -00:08     00:10     02:41    -01:20    -00:34     00:22    -00:06     00:00     00:08     00:38     00:03    -00:09     00:02     00:29     00:02   
 3. Raul Olesk                01:05:44 17:03:01   03:08  4  08:51  1  12:36  2  15:07  2  16:33  2  17:50  2  19:59  2  32:16  2  39:16  4  42:13  3  44:22  3  48:17  3  51:49  3  54:50  4  57:20  4  60:12  3  62:40  4  65:31  3  65:44  3 01:05:44
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:08  4  05:43  1  03:45  4  02:31  5  01:26  5  01:17  5  02:09  4  12:17  4  07:00  4  02:57  3  02:09  4  03:55  3  03:32  4  03:01  5  02:30  3  02:52  3  02:28  5  02:51  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:26    -03:47     00:56     00:34     00:08     00:25     00:10     02:46     00:31     00:46     00:02     00:25     00:43     01:31     00:10     00:11     00:42     00:31     00:04   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:58 18:31:54   02:50  3  09:16  2  12:22  1  14:19  1  15:33  1  16:40  1  18:28  1  33:16  4  39:11  3  42:33  4  44:46  4  48:48  4  52:05  4  54:11  3  56:41  3  60:39  4  62:31  3  65:46  4  65:58  4 01:05:58
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:50  3  06:26  2  03:06  2  01:57  2  01:14  3  01:07  3  01:48  1  14:48  5  05:55  1  03:22  5  02:13  5  04:02  4  03:17  3  02:06  2  02:30  3  03:58  4  01:52  3  03:15  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:08    -03:04     00:17     00:00    -00:04     00:15    -00:11     05:17    -00:34     01:11     00:06     00:32     00:28     00:36     00:10     01:17     00:06     00:55     00:03   
 5. Kristjan Vällik           01:13:34 16:09:13   03:47  5  12:04  3  21:36  5  23:53  5  25:05  5  26:17  5  28:05  5  38:54  5  46:16  5  49:26  5  51:13  5  55:15  5  59:46  5  61:54  5  64:28  5  68:27  5  70:28  5  73:22  5  73:34  5 01:13:34
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:47  5  08:17  3  09:32  5  02:17  4  01:12  2  01:12  4  01:48  1  10:49  3  07:22  5  03:10  4  01:47  1  04:02  4  04:31  5  02:08  3  02:34  5  03:59  5  02:01  4  02:54  4  00:12  3
                                                  01:05    -01:13     06:43     00:20    -00:06     00:20    -00:11     01:18     00:53     00:59    -00:20     00:32     01:42     00:38     00:14     01:18     00:15     00:34     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     05:43     02:49     01:53     01:10     00:52     01:48     08:11     05:55     02:11     01:47     03:30     02:49     01:30     02:20     02:32     01:46     02:20     00:09   00:51:57

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:55:52 18:03:32   02:36  2  09:12  4  13:04  3  14:51  2  16:06  2  17:03  2  18:42  2  27:49  1  33:47  1  35:59  1  37:56  1  41:20  1  44:39  1  46:28  1  48:45  1  51:22  1  53:07  1  55:42  1  55:52  1 00:55:52
    4238 Võru                      N21E           02:36  2  06:36  4  03:52  4  01:47  1  01:15  3  00:57  2  01:39  2  09:07  2  05:58  1  02:12  1  01:57  2  03:24  2  03:19  2  01:49  1  02:17  3  02:37  2  01:45  2  02:35  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Vaher               00:59:50 18:32:46   02:54  3  11:21  6  14:47  5  17:01  5  18:05  5  19:12  5  20:58  4  29:58  2  36:11  2  38:41  2  40:55  2  44:20  2  48:00  2  49:57  2  52:03  2  54:56  2  56:45  2  59:37  2  59:50  2 00:59:50
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           02:54  3  08:27  6  03:26  2  02:14  3  01:04  2  01:07  3  01:46  3  09:00  1  06:13  2  02:30  3  02:14  4  03:25  3  03:40  3  01:57  2  02:06  1  02:53  3  01:49  3  02:52  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:18     01:51    -00:26     00:27    -00:11     00:10     00:07    -00:07     00:15     00:18     00:17     00:01     00:21     00:08    -00:11     00:16     00:04     00:17     00:03   
 3. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:02:00 17:29:30   02:57  4  08:01  2  11:52  2  14:08  1  14:58  1  15:46  1  17:04  1  32:46  3  39:49  3  42:33  3  44:21  3  47:37  3  50:23  3  53:12  3  55:32  3  57:45  3  59:21  3  61:50  3  62:00  3 01:02:00
    3797 Võru                      N21E           02:57  4  05:04  1  03:51  3  02:16  4  00:50  1  00:48  1  01:18  1  15:42  5  07:03  4  02:44  4  01:48  1  03:16  1  02:46  1  02:49  5  02:20  4  02:13  1  01:36  1  02:29  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:21    -01:32    -00:01     00:29    -00:25    -00:09    -00:21     06:35     01:05     00:32    -00:09    -00:08    -00:33     01:00     00:03    -00:24    -00:09    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Triin Vask                01:10:49 18:49:20   03:08  5  09:09  3  13:31  4  15:43  3  16:59  3  18:15  3  22:08  5  33:17  4  40:12  4  43:06  4  45:27  4  50:08  4  56:48  4  59:34  4  62:07  4  65:15  4  67:22  4  70:34  4  70:49  4 01:10:49
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:08  5  06:01  3  04:22  6  02:12  2  01:16  4  01:16  4  03:53  6  11:09  3  06:55  3  02:54  5  02:21  5  04:41  4  06:40  6  02:46  4  02:33  5  03:08  4  02:07  4  03:12  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:32    -00:35     00:30     00:25     00:01     00:19     02:14     02:02     00:57     00:42     00:24     01:17     03:21     00:57     00:16     00:31     00:22     00:37     00:05   
 5. Tiina Lind                01:13:19 18:39:17   02:27  1  07:43  1  10:47  1  15:54  4  17:24  4  18:44  4  20:30  3  37:39  5  44:49  5  47:14  5  49:14  5  55:07  5  60:13  5  62:56  5  65:05  5  68:16  5  70:24  5  73:10  5  73:19  5 01:13:19
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           02:27  1  05:16  2  03:04  1  05:07  6  01:30  5  01:20  5  01:46  3  17:09  6  07:10  5  02:25  2  02:00  3  05:53  6  05:06  5  02:43  3  02:09  2  03:11  5  02:08  5  02:46  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09    -01:20    -00:48     03:20     00:15     00:23     00:07     08:02     01:12     00:13     00:03     02:29     01:47     00:54    -00:08     00:34     00:23     00:11    -00:01   
 6. Helena Liiv               01:32:04 17:55:29   03:15  6  11:13  5  15:30  6  17:59  6  26:43  6  28:20  6  30:38  6  45:53  6  56:30  6  59:45  6  62:10  6  67:15  6  71:14  6  76:55  6  79:54  6  83:45  6  87:19  6  91:52  6  92:04  6 01:32:04
    3994 Kobras                    N21E           03:15  6  07:58  5  04:17  5  02:29  5  08:44  6  01:37  6  02:18  5  15:15  4  10:37  6  03:15  6  02:25  6  05:05  5  03:59  4  05:41  6  02:59  6  03:51  6  03:34  6  04:33  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:39     01:22     00:25     00:42     07:29     00:40     00:39     06:08     04:39     01:03     00:28     01:41     00:40     03:52     00:42     01:14     01:49     01:58     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     05:04     03:04     01:47     00:50     00:48     01:18     09:00     05:58     02:12     01:48     03:16     02:46     01:49     02:06     02:13     01:36     02:29     00:09   00:50:40

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 36)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:38:40 19:01:11   01:57  7  04:26  2  05:59  1  08:14  1  10:51  1  13:22  1  14:47  1  16:51  1  19:42  1  22:26  1  24:53  1  27:07  1  29:05  1  30:44  1  37:27  1  38:30  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
    1257 Kape                      VIPP           01:57  7  02:29  2  01:33  1  02:15  1  02:37  1  02:31  1  01:25  2  02:04  3  02:51  1  02:44  1  02:27  1  02:14  1  01:58  1  01:39  1  06:43  1  01:03  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Arrak                00:49:49 16:34:50   01:50  3  04:41  5  06:44  2  09:05  2  12:10  2  16:32  4  18:54  3  21:19  3  25:47  3  28:56  3  33:05  3  36:28  3  39:11  3  41:09  3  48:36  2  49:37  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
   15859 Velo                      VIPP           01:50  3  02:51  4  02:03  2  02:21  2  03:05  3  04:22  9  02:22  8  02:25  5  04:28  6  03:09  5  04:09 10  03:23  6  02:43  6  01:58  5  07:27  4  01:01  2  00:12  4
                                                 -00:07     00:22     00:30     00:06     00:28     01:51     00:57     00:21     01:37     00:25     01:42     01:09     00:45     00:19     00:44    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:50:27 18:01:07   01:51  4  04:32  3  07:02  5  09:26  4  13:06  4  16:14  3  17:27  2  19:50  2  24:15  2  27:20  2  29:49  2  32:57  2  35:12  2  39:07  2  49:00  3  50:15  3  50:27  3 00:50:27
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           01:51  4  02:41  3  02:30  8  02:24  3  03:40  8  03:08  4  01:13  1  02:23  4  04:25  4  03:05  4  02:29  2  03:08  4  02:15  4  03:55 11  09:53  8  01:15  8  00:12  4
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:57     00:09     01:03     00:37    -00:12     00:19     01:34     00:21     00:02     00:54     00:17     02:16     03:10     00:12     00:02   
 4. Silver Rebenits           00:52:04 18:04:26   01:53  5  04:47  6  06:55  4  09:30  5  15:40  8  18:45  7  20:27  6  23:13  6  27:20  4  31:06  4  34:28  4  37:46  4  40:12  4  42:07  4  50:41  4  51:53  4  52:04  4 00:52:04
    3820 Kape                      VIPP           01:53  5  02:54  5  02:08  3  02:35  6  06:10 11  03:05  3  01:42  4  02:46  7  04:07  3  03:46  6  03:22  8  03:18  5  02:26  5  01:55  3  08:34  5  01:12  5  00:11  2
                                                 -00:04     00:25     00:35     00:20     03:33     00:34     00:17     00:42     01:16     01:02     00:55     01:04     00:28     00:16     01:51     00:09     00:01   
 5. Karl Kürsa                00:52:40 17:43:53   01:42  1  04:36  4  06:45  3  09:11  3  12:14  3  15:51  2  23:32  8  25:22  8  31:13  8  34:13  8  37:26  7  40:07  5  42:06  5  44:02  5  51:18  5  52:29  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           01:42  1  02:54  5  02:09  4  02:26  4  03:03  2  03:37  7  07:41 10  01:50  2  05:51  7  03:00  3  03:13  5  02:41  2  01:59  2  01:56  4  07:16  3  01:11  4  00:11  2
                                                 -00:15     00:25     00:36     00:11     00:26     01:06     06:16    -00:14     03:00     00:16     00:46     00:27     00:01     00:17     00:33     00:08     00:01   
 6. Kristo Sirk               00:56:16 16:54:05   01:45  2  04:06  1  18:47 11  22:32 11  25:44 11  28:25 11  29:50 11  31:39 10  35:18  9  38:17  9  41:09  9  44:13  7  46:15  7  48:04  7  55:06  6  56:04  6  56:16  6 00:56:16
   11785 Kobras                    VIPP           01:45  2  02:21  1  14:41 11  03:45 11  03:12  4  02:41  2  01:25  2  01:49  1  03:39  2  02:59  2  02:52  3  03:04  3  02:02  3  01:49  2  07:02  2  00:58  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:08     13:08     01:30     00:35     00:10     00:00    -00:15     00:48     00:15     00:25     00:50     00:04     00:10     00:19    -00:05     00:02   
 7. Kadri Sepalaan            00:58:31 15:55:07   02:34 10  06:09  9  08:52  9  12:31 10  15:55  9  20:24  9  22:18  7  25:03  7  29:29  6  33:41  7  37:30  8  41:33  6  44:49  6  47:09  6  56:46  7  58:17  7  58:31  7 00:58:31
    5477 Suusahullud               VIPP           02:34 10  03:35  9  02:43 10  03:39 10  03:24  7  04:29 10  01:54  5  02:45  6  04:26  5  04:12  9  03:49  9  04:03  8  03:16  8  02:20  6  09:37  6  01:31  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:37     01:06     01:10     01:24     00:47     01:58     00:29     00:41     01:35     01:28     01:22     01:49     01:18     00:41     02:54     00:28     00:04   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:10:48 16:34:43   01:53  5  06:28 10  08:47  8  11:41  8  15:36  7  19:06  8  26:52  9  29:39  9  38:30 10  43:47 10  48:13 11  52:00  8  55:27  8  58:27  8  69:20  8  70:34  8  70:48  8 01:10:48
   16083 Tartu                     VIPP           01:53  5  04:35 11  02:19  6  02:54  8  03:55  9  03:30  5  07:46 11  02:47  8  08:51 11  05:17 11  04:26 11  03:47  7  03:27  9  03:00  8  10:53 10  01:14  7  00:14  7
                                                 -00:04     02:06     00:46     00:39     01:18     00:59     06:21     00:43     06:00     02:33     01:59     01:33     01:29     01:21     04:10     00:11     00:04   
 9. Kairit Sikkal             01:13:49 18:30:32   02:05  9  05:36  8  08:03  7  10:41  7  13:54  6  17:30  6  19:27  5  22:17  5  29:38  7  33:35  6  36:39  6  53:30 10  58:34 10  61:42 10  72:22  9  73:35  9  73:49  9 01:13:49
    3679 Hansa Spordiklubi         VIPP           02:05  9  03:31  8  02:27  7  02:38  7  03:13  5  03:36  6  01:57  6  02:50 10  07:21  9  03:57  7  03:04  4  16:51 11  05:04 10  03:08 10  10:40  9  01:13  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:08     01:02     00:54     00:23     00:36     01:05     00:32     00:46     04:30     01:13     00:37     14:37     03:06     01:29     03:57     00:10     00:04   
10. Karoliina Sikkal          01:16:05 18:31:09   01:58  8  05:04  7  07:21  6  09:54  6  13:16  5  16:56  5  18:55  4  21:43  4  29:00  5  33:05  5  36:24  5  52:52  9  58:09  9  61:14  9  73:57 10  75:48 10  76:05 10 01:16:05
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           01:58  8  03:06  7  02:17  5  02:33  5  03:22  6  03:40  8  01:59  7  02:48  9  07:17  8  04:05  8  03:19  7  16:28 10  05:17 11  03:05  9  12:43 11  01:51 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:01     00:37     00:44     00:18     00:45     01:09     00:34     00:44     04:26     01:21     00:52     14:14     03:19     01:26     06:00     00:48     00:07   
11. Enn Lõhmus                01:18:16 18:19:52   02:43 11  06:29 11  09:01 10  12:03  9  16:53 10  24:43 10  28:33 10  31:56 11  39:56 11  44:11 11  47:27 10  60:45 11  63:55 11  66:26 11  76:15 11  78:01 11  78:16 11 01:18:16
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:43 11  03:46 10  02:32  9  03:02  9  04:50 10  07:50 11  03:50  9  03:23 11  08:00 10  04:15 10  03:16  6  13:18  9  03:10  7  02:31  7  09:49  7  01:46 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:46     01:17     00:59     00:47     02:13     05:19     02:25     01:19     05:09     01:31     00:49     11:04     01:12     00:52     03:06     00:43     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:21     01:33     02:15     02:37     02:31     01:13     01:49     02:51     02:44     02:27     02:14     01:58     01:39     06:43     00:58     00:10   00:37:45

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marko Avikson             00:52:20 18:12:21   00:37  1  03:50  1  16:38  1  19:14  1  20:18  1  22:51  1  29:03  1  34:59  1  40:20  1  42:27  1  44:46  1  47:53  1  49:29  1  52:09  1  52:20  1 00:52:20
    7987 Kobras                    M21B           00:37  1  03:13  1  12:48  3  02:36  2  01:04  1  02:33  5  06:12  3  05:56  2  05:21  7  02:07  1  02:19  5  03:07  1  01:36  4  02:40  9  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:17 17:29:38   00:44  3  08:47  6  21:28  5  24:34  5  26:12  5  27:48  5  34:47  4  40:35  4  45:35  3  49:07  3  52:08  3  58:10  2  59:43  2  61:07  2  61:17  2 01:01:17
   16456 Võru                      M21B           00:44  3  08:03  6  12:41  2  03:06  6  01:38  7  01:36  1  06:59  6  05:48  1  05:00  5  03:32  8  03:01  8  06:02  9  01:33  2  01:24  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:07     04:50    -00:07     00:30     00:34    -00:57     00:47    -00:08    -00:21     01:25     00:42     02:55    -00:03    -01:16    -00:01   
 3. Margus Raud               01:03:49 17:04:12   00:55  5  05:20  2  19:11  2  21:57  2  23:03  2  26:16  2  33:08  3  40:17  2  45:53  4  53:12  4  56:15  4  59:54  3  61:20  3  63:38  3  63:49  3 01:03:49
   18210 Suusahullud               M21B           00:55  5  04:25  2  13:51  6  02:46  3  01:06  2  03:13  6  06:52  5  07:09  3  05:36  8  07:19 10  03:03  9  03:39  2  01:26  1  02:18  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:18     01:12     01:03     00:10     00:02     00:40     00:40     01:13     00:15     05:12     00:44     00:32    -00:10    -00:22     00:00   
 4. Tarmo Vist                01:04:00 16:40:28   00:44  3  06:44  4  20:01  3  23:06  3  25:13  3  27:07  3  32:57  2  40:20  3  45:13  2  48:27  2  50:17  2  60:15  4  62:01  4  63:46  4  64:00  4 01:04:00
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           00:44  3  06:00  4  13:17  5  03:05  5  02:07  8  01:54  3  05:50  2  07:23  4  04:53  4  03:14  4  01:50  2  09:58 10  01:46  5  01:45  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:07     02:47     00:29     00:29     01:03    -00:39    -00:22     01:27    -00:28     01:07    -00:29     06:51     00:10    -00:55     00:03   
 5. Marko Valdner             01:07:10 17:53:50   00:39  2  09:15  7  22:31  7  25:59  7  27:08  7  30:33  7  36:03  5  45:31  5  51:40  5  55:01  5  57:58  6  63:14  6  65:04  6  66:56  5  67:10  5 01:07:10
   13667 ELTEL                     M21B           00:39  2  08:36  8  13:16  4  03:28  8  01:09  3  03:25  7  05:30  1  09:28  8  06:09  9  03:21  6  02:57  7  05:16  7  01:50  6  01:52  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:02     05:23     00:28     00:52     00:05     00:52    -00:42     03:32     00:48     01:14     00:38     02:09     00:14    -00:48     00:03   
 6. Sander Valvas             01:07:23 16:03:33   00:59  7  07:02  5  21:46  6  25:24  6  26:50  6  28:37  6  37:46  7  46:46  6  52:02  6  55:19  6  57:47  5  63:10  5  65:03  5  67:09  6  67:23  6 01:07:23
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           00:59  7  06:03  5  14:44  7  03:38  9  01:26  5  01:47  2  09:09  7  09:00  6  05:16  6  03:17  5  02:28  6  05:23  8  01:53  7  02:06  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:22     02:50     01:56     01:02     00:22    -00:46     02:57     03:04    -00:05     01:10     00:09     02:16     00:17    -00:34     00:03   
 7. Tarmo Tüür                01:07:36 17:52:01   00:58  6  05:58  3  20:47  4  23:55  4  25:20  4  27:40  4  37:28  6  47:23  7  55:06  7  57:53  7  60:01  7  64:06  7  65:41  7  67:22  7  67:36  7 01:07:36
    5115 Tartu                     M21B           00:58  6  05:00  3  14:49  8  03:08  7  01:25  4  02:20  4  09:48  8  09:55  9  07:43 10  02:47  2  02:08  4  04:05  4  01:35  3  01:41  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:21     01:47     02:01     00:32     00:21    -00:13     03:36     03:59     02:22     00:40    -00:11     00:58    -00:01    -00:59     00:03   
 8. Lauri Allmann             01:20:07 17:27:08   01:20  8  21:53 10  32:55 10  35:30 10  39:56  9  44:44  9  51:05  8  60:29  8  64:50  8  70:14  8  72:08  8  76:09  8  78:10  8  79:56  8  80:07  8 01:20:07
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:20  8  20:33 10  11:02  1  02:35  1  04:26  9  04:48  8  06:21  4  09:24  7  04:21  2  05:24  9  01:54  3  04:01  3  02:01  8  01:46  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:43     17:20    -01:46    -00:01     03:22     02:15     00:09     03:28    -01:00     03:17    -00:25     00:54     00:25    -00:54     00:00   
 9. Marko Soom                01:25:14 17:59:37   02:12  9  14:00  9  29:57  9  33:54  9  41:23 10  46:41 10  59:04 10  66:46 10  71:00 10  74:30 10  76:17  9  80:33  9  83:31  9  85:01  9  85:14  9 01:25:14
    8699 Puudub                    M21B           02:12  9  11:48  9  15:57 10  03:57 10  07:29 10  05:18  9  12:23  9  07:42  5  04:14  1  03:30  7  01:47  1  04:16  5  02:58  9  01:30  2  00:13  5
                                                  01:35     08:35     03:09     01:21     06:25     02:45     06:11     01:46    -01:07     01:23    -00:32     01:09     01:22    -01:10     00:02   
10. Madis Haug                01:29:26 18:14:07   03:03 10  11:27  8  26:26  8  29:18  8  30:47  8  41:33  8  55:00  9  65:53  9  70:23  9  73:21  9  77:13 10  82:20 10  85:37 10  89:13 10  89:26 10 01:29:26
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           03:03 10  08:24  7  14:59  9  02:52  4  01:29  6  10:46 10  13:27 10  10:53 10  04:30  3  02:58  3  03:52 10  05:07  6  03:17 10  03:36 10  00:13  5
                                                  02:26     05:11     02:11     00:16     00:25     08:13     07:15     04:57    -00:51     00:51     01:33     02:00     01:41     00:56     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     03:13     11:02     02:35     01:04     01:36     05:30     05:48     04:14     02:07     01:47     03:07     01:26     01:24     00:10   00:45:40

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:52:21 16:36:16   00:33  1  05:43  2  15:39  2  18:20  2  19:35  2  21:20  2  29:41  2  35:33  2  39:56  2  42:48  1  44:45  1  48:19  1  49:50  1  52:11  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:33  1  05:10  2  09:56  2  02:41  2  01:15  2  01:45  1  08:21  2  05:52  1  04:23  2  02:52  1  01:57  2  03:34  1  01:31  1  02:21  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:00 17:26:36   00:38  2  04:43  1  14:35  1  16:36  1  17:43  1  19:33  1  25:37  1  32:33  1  36:40  1  45:52  2  47:05  2  51:25  2  53:08  2  54:47  2  55:00  2 00:55:00
    2599 Võru                      M55            00:38  2  04:05  1  09:52  1  02:01  1  01:07  1  01:50  2  06:04  1  06:56  2  04:07  1  09:12  2  01:13  1  04:20  2  01:43  2  01:39  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:05    -01:05    -00:04    -00:40    -00:08     00:05    -02:17     01:04    -00:16     06:20    -00:44     00:46     00:12    -00:42     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     04:05     09:52     02:01     01:07     01:45     06:04     05:52     04:07     02:52     01:13     03:34     01:31     01:39     00:10   00:46:25

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Prank                00:57:08 18:28:39   00:41  1  05:40  3  19:36  3  22:26  2  23:43  2  25:37  2  31:15  2  38:51  2  44:01  2  46:54  1  48:44  1  53:19  1  55:05  1  56:55  1  57:08  1 00:57:08
     708 Kape                      M60            00:41  1  04:59  3  13:56  3  02:50  2  01:17  2  01:54  2  05:38  1  07:36  2  05:10  2  02:53  1  01:50  3  04:35  3  01:46  3  01:50  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:58:23 17:24:18   00:41  1  04:28  1  16:55  1  19:01  1  19:56  1  21:39  1  27:38  1  34:30  1  38:49  1  49:46  2  50:58  2  54:55  2  56:33  2  58:12  2  58:23  2 00:58:23
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:41  1  03:47  1  12:27  1  02:06  1  00:55  1  01:43  1  05:59  2  06:52  1  04:19  1  10:57  5  01:12  1  03:57  1  01:38  1  01:39  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00    -01:12    -01:29    -00:44    -00:22    -00:11     00:21    -00:44    -00:51     08:04    -00:38    -00:38    -00:08    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Väino Kivioja             01:09:12 17:22:08   00:50  4  06:09  4  19:10  2  22:26  2  24:41  3  28:19  3  36:09  3  43:57  3  49:13  3  53:25  3  56:09  3  61:46  3  67:08  3  68:58  3  69:12  3 01:09:12
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            00:50  4  05:19  5  13:01  2  03:16  4  02:15  5  03:38  5  07:50  4  07:48  3  05:16  3  04:12  4  02:44  4  05:37  4  05:22  5  01:50  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:09     00:20    -00:55     00:26     00:58     01:44     02:12     00:12     00:06     01:19     00:54     01:02     03:36     00:00     00:01   
 4. Ülo Needo                 01:10:17 16:00:18   00:45  3  05:00  2  24:18  5  27:12  4  28:35  4  31:22  4  41:05  5  49:21  5  56:34  5  60:34  5  62:18  5  66:36  4  68:20  4  70:05  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
    1404 OK Kobras                 M60            00:45  3  04:15  2  19:18  5  02:54  3  01:23  3  02:47  4  09:43  5  08:16  4  07:13  5  04:00  2  01:44  2  04:18  2  01:44  2  01:45  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:04    -00:44     05:22     00:04     00:06     00:53     04:05     00:40     02:03     01:07    -00:06    -00:17    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Endel Remmet              01:12:04 16:27:45   01:02  5  06:14  5  24:15  4  27:58  5  30:02  5  32:24  5  39:10  4  48:49  4  54:11  4  58:20  4  61:22  4  67:00  5  69:50  5  71:50  5  72:04  5 01:12:04
     706 Kape                      M60            01:02  5  05:12  4  18:01  4  03:43  5  02:04  4  02:22  3  06:46  3  09:39  5  05:22  4  04:09  3  03:02  5  05:38  5  02:50  4  02:00  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:21     00:13     04:05     00:53     00:47     00:28     01:08     02:03     00:12     01:16     01:12     01:03     01:04     00:10     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     03:47     12:27     02:06     00:55     01:43     05:38     06:52     04:19     02:53     01:12     03:57     01:38     01:39     00:11   00:49:58

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:13:59 16:52:54   01:01  1  05:43  1  23:14  1  26:12  1  29:11  1  33:14  1  38:58  1  49:06  1  55:33  1  59:21  1  63:25  1  69:20  1  71:42  1  73:46  1  73:59  1 01:13:59
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:01  1  04:42  1  17:31  1  02:58  1  02:59  1  04:03  1  05:44  1  10:08  1  06:27  1  03:48  1  04:04  1  05:55  1  02:22  1  02:04  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     04:42     17:31     02:58     02:59     04:03     05:44     10:08     06:27     03:48     04:04     05:55     02:22     02:04     00:13   01:13:59

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:49:24 18:57:23   00:44  1  04:52  1  15:14  1  17:46  1  18:47  1  20:31  1  26:05  1  32:45  1  36:56  1  39:18  1  41:27  1  45:49  1  47:26  1  49:14  1  49:24  1 00:49:24
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           00:44  1  04:08  1  10:22  1  02:32  1  01:01  1  01:44  1  05:34  1  06:40  1  04:11  1  02:22  1  02:09  4  04:22  1  01:37  2  01:48  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age Poom                  00:57:02 17:44:32   00:49  4  05:04  3  16:56  2  19:37  2  20:54  2  22:44  2  32:09  2  39:32  2  44:05  2  46:34  2  48:02  2  53:11  2  54:53  2  56:48  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
    2515 Tartu                     N21A           00:49  4  04:15  2  11:52  2  02:41  2  01:17  3  01:50  3  09:25  6  07:23  2  04:33  2  02:29  2  01:28  1  05:09  2  01:42  3  01:55  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:05     00:07     01:30     00:09     00:16     00:06     03:51     00:43     00:22     00:07    -00:41     00:47     00:05     00:07     00:04   
 3. Külli Leiger              01:01:31 18:41:13   01:35  7  06:50  6  21:44  4  24:38  3  25:54  3  28:05  3  34:41  3  42:45  3  47:49  3  50:47  3  52:44  3  58:05  3  59:38  3  61:19  3  61:31  3 01:01:31
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:35  7  05:15  4  14:54  3  02:54  3  01:16  2  02:11  5  06:36  2  08:04  3  05:04  3  02:58  3  01:57  2  05:21  5  01:33  1  01:41  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:51     01:07     04:32     00:22     00:15     00:27     01:02     01:24     00:53     00:36    -00:12     00:59    -00:04    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Ester Klaas               01:12:22 16:23:26   00:46  2  05:02  2  21:25  3  25:35  4  27:04  4  29:05  4  40:54  6  49:27  4  54:53  4  58:44  4  60:43  4  68:20  4  70:10  4  72:08  4  72:22  4 01:12:22
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           00:46  2  04:16  3  16:23  4  04:10  6  01:29  5  02:01  4  11:49  7  08:33  4  05:26  6  03:51  6  01:59  3  07:37  7  01:50  4  01:58  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:02     00:08     06:01     01:38     00:28     00:17     06:15     01:53     01:15     01:29    -00:10     03:15     00:13     00:10     00:04   
 5. Triin Eerik               01:15:46 16:43:38   00:48  3  06:20  4  26:02  6  29:27  6  31:00  6  32:49  6  40:00  5  53:02  5  58:15  5  61:40  5  64:07  5  69:20  5  71:34  5  75:32  5  75:46  5 01:15:46
    8915 Tallinn                   N21A           00:48  3  05:32  5  19:42  6  03:25  4  01:33  6  01:49  2  07:11  3  13:02  6  05:13  4  03:25  4  02:27  5  05:13  4  02:14  6  03:58  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:04     01:24     09:20     00:53     00:32     00:05     01:37     06:22     01:02     01:03     00:18     00:51     00:37     02:10     00:04   
 6. Mari Fjodorov             01:18:39 16:28:04   01:00  5  06:32  5  23:11  5  27:05  5  28:31  5  31:57  5  39:12  4  56:05  6  61:23  6  65:00  6  68:35  6  73:59  6  76:05  6  78:24  6  78:39  6 01:18:39
   15005 Otepää                    N21A           01:00  5  05:32  5  16:39  5  03:54  5  01:26  4  03:26  7  07:15  4  16:53  7  05:18  5  03:37  5  03:35  7  05:24  6  02:06  5  02:19  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:16     01:24     06:17     01:22     00:25     01:42     01:41     10:13     01:07     01:15     01:26     01:02     00:29     00:31     00:05   
 7. Katrin Gabrel             01:27:06 16:19:31   01:20  6  09:19  7  31:37  7  37:09  7  38:56  7  41:11  7  50:23  7  62:15  7  69:09  7  73:15  7  76:24  7  81:35  7  84:08  7  86:50  7  87:06  7 01:27:06
   13663                           N21A           01:20  6  07:59  7  22:18  7  05:32  7  01:47  7  02:15  6  09:12  5  11:52  5  06:54  7  04:06  7  03:09  6  05:11  3  02:33  7  02:42  6  00:16  7
                                                  00:36     03:51     11:56     03:00     00:46     00:31     03:38     05:12     02:43     01:44     01:00     00:49     00:56     00:54     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     04:08     10:22     02:32     01:01     01:44     05:34     06:40     04:11     02:22     01:28     04:22     01:33     01:41     00:10   00:48:32

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:46:34 18:18:13   00:49  1  04:22  1  14:24  1  16:33  1  17:52  1  19:27  1  23:43  1  30:36  1  34:54  1  37:15  1  38:41  1  42:45  1  44:21  1  46:21  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
     557 Ilves                     N35            00:49  1  03:33  1  10:02  1  02:09  1  01:19  1  01:35  1  04:16  1  06:53  1  04:18  1  02:21  1  01:26  1  04:04  1  01:36  2  02:00  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:02:57 18:08:21   01:25  3  06:55  2  20:44  2  23:09  2  24:28  2  26:35  2  32:46  2  41:30  2  46:32  2  49:45  2  53:33  2  58:48  2  60:32  2  62:45  2  62:57  2 01:02:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:25  3  05:30  2  13:49  3  02:25  2  01:19  1  02:07  2  06:11  2  08:44  3  05:02  2  03:13  2  03:48  3  05:15  3  01:44  3  02:13  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:36     01:57     03:47     00:16     00:00     00:32     01:55     01:51     00:44     00:52     02:22     01:11     00:08     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Miina Käos                01:18:45 18:50:27   00:50  2  13:28  4  26:58  3  30:12  3  31:55  3  35:37  3  42:35  3  49:44  3  54:46  3  58:00  3  69:53  3  75:04  3  76:38  3  78:32  3  78:45  3 01:18:45
    5465 LSF PT                    N35            00:50  2  12:38  4  13:30  2  03:14  3  01:43  3  03:42  4  06:58  3  07:09  2  05:02  2  03:14  3  11:53  4  05:11  2  01:34  1  01:54  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:01     09:05     03:28     01:05     00:24     02:07     02:42     00:16     00:44     00:53     10:27     01:07    -00:02    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Epp Kroon                 01:22:54 16:56:02   01:25  3  07:05  3  27:41  4  31:29  4  33:14  4  35:40  4  46:39  4  55:49  4  65:07  4  69:48  4  72:01  4  77:48  4  80:00  4  82:40  4  82:54  4 01:22:54
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:25  3  05:40  3  20:36  4  03:48  4  01:45  4  02:26  3  10:59  4  09:10  4  09:18  4  04:41  4  02:13  2  05:47  4  02:12  4  02:40  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:36     02:07     10:34     01:39     00:26     00:51     06:43     02:17     05:00     02:20     00:47     01:43     00:36     00:40     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     03:33     10:02     02:09     01:19     01:35     04:16     06:53     04:18     02:21     01:26     04:04     01:34     01:54     00:12   00:46:25

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             01:07:45 17:57:38   00:47  1  10:28  4  25:01  2  28:42  4  31:25  4  33:11  4  38:52  2  46:39  1  52:39  1  55:49  1  57:47  1  62:26  1  64:02  1  67:32  1  67:45  1 01:07:45
    5008 Kape                      N40            00:47  1  09:41  4  14:33  1  03:41  4  02:43  4  01:46  1  05:41  1  07:47  1  06:00  2  03:10  1  01:58  1  04:39  1  01:36  1  03:30  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:14:06 17:29:33   00:59  2  06:43  2  23:29  1  26:53  1  28:33  1  30:55  1  38:45  1  48:43  2  56:06  2  60:04  2  62:53  2  69:19  2  71:29  2  73:49  2  74:06  2 01:14:06
    1084 HOK                       N40            00:59  2  05:44  2  16:46  2  03:24  3  01:40  1  02:22  2  07:50  2  09:58  2  07:23  4  03:58  2  02:49  2  06:26  4  02:10  4  02:20  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:12    -03:57     02:13    -00:17    -01:03     00:36     02:09     02:11     01:23     00:48     00:51     01:47     00:34    -01:10     00:04   
 3. Imbi Soomets              01:21:39 16:56:30   01:02  4  06:42  1  25:08  3  28:24  2  30:11  2  32:40  2  43:16  3  56:33  3  62:32  3  68:34  3  71:23  3  77:04  3  79:03  3  81:25  3  81:39  3 01:21:39
   14401 Tartu                     N40            01:02  4  05:40  1  18:26  4  03:16  1  01:47  3  02:29  3  10:36  3  13:17  4  05:59  1  06:02  4  02:49  2  05:41  3  01:59  2  02:22  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:15    -04:01     03:53    -00:25    -00:56     00:43     04:55     05:30    -00:01     02:52     00:51     01:02     00:23    -01:08     00:01   
 4. Ellen Tohvri              01:21:50 16:56:25   01:00  3  06:56  3  25:11  4  28:32  3  30:13  3  32:50  3  43:32  4  56:37  4  62:44  4  68:36  4  71:33  4  77:08  4  79:10  4  81:35  4  81:50  4 01:21:50
   11996 Assets                    N40            01:00  3  05:56  3  18:15  3  03:21  2  01:41  2  02:37  4  10:42  4  13:05  3  06:07  3  05:52  3  02:57  4  05:35  2  02:02  3  02:25  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:13    -03:45     03:42    -00:20    -01:02     00:51     05:01     05:18     00:07     02:42     00:59     00:56     00:26    -01:05     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     05:40     14:33     03:16     01:40     01:46     05:41     07:47     05:59     03:10     01:58     04:39     01:36     02:20     00:13   01:01:05

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ellen Lembra              01:06:07 17:26:47   01:04  4  07:40  2  24:16  2  27:36  2  29:00  2  31:09  2  37:28  1  45:59  1  51:26  1  54:35  1  56:16  1  62:02  1  63:53  1  65:53  1  66:07  1 01:06:07
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:04  4  06:36  2  16:36  2  03:20  2  01:24  1  02:09  1  06:19  2  08:31  1  05:27  1  03:09  2  01:41  2  05:46  2  01:51  1  02:00  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:08:45 17:20:22   00:59  2  08:09  3  25:44  3  28:25  3  29:50  3  33:08  3  38:43  2  47:15  2  53:55  2  56:56  2  58:31  2  63:50  2  65:56  2  68:31  2  68:45  2 01:08:45
   16421 Võru                      N45            00:59  2  07:10  3  17:35  4  02:41  1  01:25  2  03:18  4  05:35  1  08:32  2  06:40  3  03:01  1  01:35  1  05:19  1  02:06  2  02:35  4  00:14  2
                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:59    -00:39     00:01     01:09    -00:44     00:01     01:13    -00:08    -00:06    -00:27     00:15     00:35     00:00   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:14:15 16:26:07   01:00  3  09:12  4  26:05  4  29:49  4  31:43  4  34:08  4  40:46  3  50:53  3  56:21  3  60:10  3  63:01  3  69:02  3  71:39  3  74:02  3  74:15  3 01:14:15
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:00  3  08:12  4  16:53  3  03:44  4  01:54  4  02:25  2  06:38  3  10:07  4  05:28  2  03:49  3  02:51  3  06:01  3  02:37  4  02:23  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:04     01:36     00:17     00:24     00:30     00:16     00:19     01:36     00:01     00:40     01:10     00:15     00:46     00:23    -00:01   
 4. Anne Rohtmets             01:38:31 15:32:38   00:53  1  06:03  1  21:08  1  24:51  1  26:16  1  28:49  1  43:24  4  52:03  4  59:43  4  66:54  4  83:36  4  93:57  4  96:03  4  98:13  4  98:31  4 01:38:31
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            00:53  1  05:10  1  15:05  1  03:43  3  01:25  2  02:33  3  14:35  4  08:39  3  07:40  4  07:11  4  16:42  4  10:21  4  02:06  2  02:10  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:11    -01:26    -01:31     00:23     00:01     00:24     08:16     00:08     02:13     04:02     15:01     04:35     00:15     00:10     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     05:10     15:05     02:41     01:24     02:09     05:35     08:31     05:27     03:01     01:35     05:19     01:51     02:00     00:13   01:00:54

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Nurmoja             00:43:30 16:06:22   03:06  1  05:06  2  08:31  1  12:16  1  15:34  1  22:13  1  25:50  1  29:55  1  33:47  1  39:16  1  41:49  1  43:17  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           03:06  1  02:00  5  03:25  3  03:45 10  03:18  9  06:39  4  03:37  2  04:05  3  03:52  5  05:29  7  02:33  8  01:28 10  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Kopli             00:44:26 17:13:47   08:43 16  10:33 15  13:56 14  16:56 11  20:13 10  26:33  7  30:01  4  33:30  4  36:47  3  41:13  2  43:11  2  44:16  2  44:26  2 00:44:26
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           08:43 16  01:50  1  03:23  2  03:00  2  03:17  8  06:20  2  03:28  1  03:29  1  03:17  2  04:26  3  01:58  1  01:05  1  00:10  2
                                                  05:37    -00:10    -00:02    -00:45    -00:01    -00:19    -00:09    -00:36    -00:35    -01:03    -00:35    -00:23    -00:03   
 3. Uve Nummert               00:47:13 15:21:30   03:52  8  05:54  5  10:15  5  13:34  3  16:03  2  23:02  2  27:00  2  31:22  2  36:15  2  42:11  3  45:05  3  46:56  3  47:13  3 00:47:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:52  8  02:02  6  04:21 11  03:19  3  02:29  4  06:59  7  03:58  5  04:22  5  04:53 14  05:56 11  02:54 14  01:51 16  00:17 16
                                                  00:46     00:02     00:56    -00:26    -00:49     00:20     00:21     00:17     01:01     00:27     00:21     00:23     00:04   
 4. Katri Hirv                00:47:40 17:58:42   03:53  9  06:10  7  10:25  7  14:04  6  17:42  4  25:10  5  29:01  3  33:18  3  37:30  4  43:30  4  45:47  4  47:26  4  47:40  4 00:47:40
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:53  9  02:17  9  04:15  9  03:39  7  03:38 11  07:28 12  03:51  3  04:17  4  04:12 11  06:00 12  02:17  6  01:39 13  00:14  9
                                                  00:47     00:17     00:50    -00:06     00:20     00:49     00:14     00:12     00:20     00:31    -00:16     00:11     00:01   
 5. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:06 17:56:29   07:01 15  09:35 14  15:17 16  18:11 14  21:19 14  28:16 12  32:10  8  37:30 11  40:45  6  45:44  6  47:44  6  48:54  5  49:06  5 00:49:06
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           07:01 15  02:34 13  05:42 16  02:54  1  03:08  7  06:57  6  03:54  4  05:20 13  03:15  1  04:59  5  02:00  2  01:10  2  00:12  4
                                                  03:55     00:34     02:17    -00:51    -00:10     00:18     00:17     01:15    -00:37    -00:30    -00:33    -00:18    -00:01   
 6. Kristi Kirjanen           00:49:10 17:01:01   03:07  2  10:37 16  15:05 15  18:26 15  20:38 11  26:14  6  33:42 13  37:16  6  40:54  7  45:18  5  47:28  5  48:57  6  49:10  6 00:49:10
    5436 Tartu                     VIPT           03:07  2  07:30 20  04:28 12  03:21  4  02:12  2  05:36  1  07:28 17  03:34  2  03:38  4  04:24  2  02:10  4  01:29 11  00:13  6
                                                  00:01     05:30     01:03    -00:24    -01:06    -01:03     03:51    -00:31    -00:14    -01:05    -00:23     00:01     00:00   
 7. Riina Laanjõe             00:50:35 16:48:33   03:37  5  05:35  3  10:21  6  13:57  5  16:25  3  23:47  3  31:20  5  36:00  5  40:21  5  46:10  7  48:50  7  50:20  7  50:35  7 00:50:35
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:37  5  01:58  4  04:46 14  03:36  6  02:28  3  07:22 11  07:33 19  04:40  9  04:21 13  05:49 10  02:40  9  01:30 12  00:15 13
                                                  00:31    -00:02     01:21    -00:09    -00:50     00:43     03:56     00:35     00:29     00:20     00:07     00:02     00:02   
 8. Anne Serv                 00:51:25 15:58:52   03:32  4  05:41  4  09:39  2  13:20  2  20:49 12  28:30 14  32:55 11  37:20  8  41:25  8  46:59  8  49:50  8  51:16  8  51:25  8 00:51:25
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:32  4  02:09  8  03:58  5  03:41  9  07:29 19  07:41 13  04:25  6  04:25  7  04:05  9  05:34  8  02:51 13  01:26  9  00:09  1
                                                  00:26     00:09     00:33    -00:04     04:11     01:02     00:48     00:20     00:13     00:05     00:18    -00:02    -00:04   
 9. Tiiu Serv                 00:51:52 15:58:49   03:49  6  05:54  5  09:46  3  13:39  4  21:08 13  28:25 13  33:00 12  37:28 10  41:33 10  47:12  9  49:56  9  51:40  9  51:52  9 00:51:52
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           03:49  6  02:05  7  03:52  4  03:53 14  07:29 19  07:17 10  04:35  9  04:28  8  04:05  9  05:39  9  02:44 12  01:44 15  00:12  4
                                                  00:43     00:05     00:27     00:08     04:11     00:38     00:58     00:23     00:13     00:10     00:11     00:16    -00:01   
10. Liisa Roop                00:52:16 16:29:21   06:31 13  09:21 12  13:26 11  17:13 12  19:59  8  27:04  8  32:08  7  37:36 12  41:31  9  47:58 10  50:41 10  52:02 10  52:16 10 00:52:16
   17990 Võru                      VIPT           06:31 13  02:50 14  04:05  7  03:47 11  02:46  5  07:05  8  05:04 13  05:28 15  03:55  7  06:27 15  02:43 10  01:21  6  00:14  9
                                                  03:25     00:50     00:40     00:02    -00:32     00:26     01:27     01:23     00:03     00:58     00:10    -00:07     00:01   
11. Markus Puusepp            00:52:22 16:29:20   06:36 14  09:30 13  13:30 12  17:19 13  20:06  9  27:19 10  32:15  9  37:41 13  41:35 11  48:01 11  50:44 11  52:05 11  52:22 11 00:52:22
    3397 Võru                      VIPT           06:36 14  02:54 16  04:00  6  03:49 12  02:47  6  07:13  9  04:56 11  05:26 14  03:54  6  06:26 14  02:43 10  01:21  6  00:17 16
                                                  03:30     00:54     00:35     00:04    -00:31     00:34     01:19     01:21     00:02     00:57     00:10    -00:07     00:04   
12. Anu Iher                  00:52:45 17:21:45   03:13  3  05:05  1  09:47  4  16:03 10  18:14  6  25:07  4  35:06 14  39:28 14  43:26 14  48:47 12  51:08 12  52:30 12  52:45 12 00:52:45
    5654 T                         VIPT           03:13  3  01:52  2  04:42 13  06:16 20  02:11  1  06:53  5  09:59 20  04:22  5  03:58  8  05:21  6  02:21  7  01:22  8  00:15 13
                                                  00:07    -00:08     01:17     02:31    -01:07     00:14     06:22     00:17     00:06    -00:08    -00:12    -00:06     00:02   
13. Mait Bratka               00:53:49 18:25:50   05:19 11  07:15  9  10:35  9  14:26  7  18:36  7  27:19 10  32:20 10  37:18  7  42:48 12  49:21 14  52:18 14  53:35 13  53:49 13 00:53:49
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           05:19 11  01:56  3  03:20  1  03:51 13  04:10 14  08:43 17  05:01 12  04:58 10  05:30 16  06:33 17  02:57 15  01:17  4  00:14  9
                                                  02:13    -00:04    -00:05     00:06     00:52     02:04     01:24     00:53     01:38     01:04     00:24    -00:11     00:01   
14. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:00 17:32:51   03:50  7  06:18  8  10:26  8  14:27  8  17:53  5  27:16  9  31:54  6  37:24  9  42:57 13  49:04 13  52:03 13  53:46 14  54:00 14 00:54:00
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:50  7  02:28 11  04:08  8  04:01 15  03:26 10  09:23 20  04:38 10  05:30 16  05:33 18  06:07 13  02:59 16  01:43 14  00:14  9
                                                  00:44     00:28     00:43     00:16     00:08     02:44     01:01     01:25     01:41     00:38     00:26     00:15     00:01   
15. Vampula Oper              00:56:25 17:58:58   05:10 10  07:33 10  13:45 13  18:41 16  22:19 15  30:56 15  35:30 15  40:43 15  46:17 15  51:07 15  54:15 15  56:08 15  56:25 15 00:56:25
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:10 10  02:23 10  06:12 17  04:56 16  03:38 11  08:37 15  04:34  8  05:13 12  05:34 19  04:50  4  03:08 17  01:53 17  00:17 16
                                                  02:04     00:23     02:47     01:11     00:20     01:58     00:57     01:08     01:42    -00:39     00:35     00:25     00:04   
16. Ander Adamson             00:58:30 16:22:47   11:34 18  18:34 18  23:28 18  26:49 17  30:30 17  37:02 17  41:30 17  47:31 17  50:58 17  54:57 16  57:01 16  58:19 16  58:30 16 00:58:30
   16227 Kobras                    VIPT           11:34 18  07:00 19  04:54 15  03:21  4  03:41 13  06:32  3  04:28  7  06:01 17  03:27  3  03:59  1  02:04  3  01:18  5  00:11  3
                                                  08:28     05:00     01:29    -00:24     00:23    -00:07     00:51     01:56    -00:25    -01:30    -00:29    -00:10    -00:02   
17. Marje Zernant             01:01:30 18:03:42   05:19 11  07:47 11  12:02 10  15:42  9  22:50 16  31:31 16  39:01 16  45:56 16  50:16 16  57:55 17  60:05 17  61:17 17  61:30 17 01:01:30
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           05:19 11  02:28 11  04:15  9  03:40  8  07:08 18  08:41 16  07:30 18  06:55 18  04:20 12  07:39 20  02:10  4  01:12  3  00:13  6
                                                  02:13     00:28     00:50    -00:05     03:50     02:02     03:53     02:50     00:28     02:10    -00:23    -00:16     00:00   
18. Krista Kõlli              01:10:16 16:45:47   11:25 17  14:17 17  21:31 17  26:51 18  33:58 18  42:08 18  47:46 18  52:49 18  57:56 18  64:27 18  68:05 18  70:00 18  70:16 18 01:10:16
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           11:25 17  02:52 15  07:14 20  05:20 18  07:07 17  08:10 14  05:38 14  05:03 11  05:07 15  06:31 16  03:38 18  01:55 18  00:16 15
                                                  08:19     00:52     03:49     01:35     03:49     01:31     02:01     00:58     01:15     01:02     01:05     00:27     00:03   
19. Liile Jõgi                01:22:00 18:18:35   19:23 19  22:31 20  29:11 19  34:26 19  39:20 19  48:29 19  54:43 19  62:17 19  67:55 19  75:20 19  78:58 19  81:38 19  82:00 19 01:22:00
   16606 WM                        VIPT           19:23 19  03:08 18  06:40 18  05:15 17  04:54 15  09:09 19  06:14 15  07:34 19  05:38 20  07:25 19  03:38 18  02:40 19  00:22 19
                                                  16:17     01:08     03:15     01:30     01:36     02:30     02:37     03:29     01:46     01:56     01:05     01:12     00:09   
20. Kadri Isakar              01:22:20 18:18:32   19:23 19  22:30 19  29:12 20  34:36 20  39:36 20  48:35 20  54:55 20  62:31 20  68:03 20  75:26 20  79:05 20  81:56 20  82:20 20 01:22:20
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           19:23 19  03:07 17  06:42 19  05:24 19  05:00 16  08:59 18  06:20 16  07:36 20  05:32 17  07:23 18  03:39 20  02:51 20  00:24 20
                                                  16:17     01:07     03:17     01:39     01:42     02:20     02:43     03:31     01:40     01:54     01:06     01:23     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:50     03:20     02:54     02:11     05:36     03:28     03:29     03:15     03:59     01:58     01:05     00:09   00:36:20

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:56:45 16:07:04   05:16  1  08:09  1  14:26  1  18:49  1  22:50  1  30:45  1  35:36  1  40:47  1  45:52  1  51:50  1  54:52  1  56:29  1  56:45  1 00:56:45
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:16  1  02:53  1  06:17  1  04:23  1  04:01  1  07:55  1  04:51  1  05:11  1  05:05  1  05:58  1  03:02  1  01:37  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     02:53     06:17     04:23     04:01     07:55     04:51     05:11     05:05     05:58     03:02     01:37     00:16   00:56:45

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                00:56:31 17:59:05   05:21  2  07:57  1  13:45  2  18:27  1  21:45  1  30:43  1  35:26  1  40:52  1  46:07  1  51:39  1  54:30  1  56:16  1  56:31  1 00:56:31
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:21  2  02:36  1  05:48  2  04:42  2  03:18  1  08:58  1  04:43  2  05:26  2  05:15  3  05:32  1  02:51  2  01:46  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              00:57:51 17:57:45   05:14  1  08:30  2  15:13  3  19:37  2  23:15  2  32:20  2  37:50  2  43:15  2  47:20  2  53:07  2  55:45  2  57:37  2  57:51  2 00:57:51
    3745 Tartu                     N60            05:14  1  03:16  3  06:43  3  04:24  1  03:38  2  09:05  2  05:30  3  05:25  1  04:05  1  05:47  2  02:38  1  01:52  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:07     00:40     00:55    -00:18     00:20     00:07     00:47    -00:01    -01:10     00:15    -00:13     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Helle Mürk                01:07:20 17:18:01   06:28  3  09:13  3  13:30  1  19:58  3  24:36  3  39:46  3  44:09  3  49:35  3  54:40  3  62:01  3  65:19  3  67:05  3  67:20  3 01:07:20
     740 Võru                      N60            06:28  3  02:45  2  04:17  1  06:28  3  04:38  3  15:10  3  04:23  1  05:26  2  05:05  2  07:21  3  03:18  3  01:46  1  00:15  2
                                                  01:07     00:09    -01:31     01:46     01:20     06:12    -00:20     00:00    -00:10     01:49     00:27     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     02:36     04:17     04:24     03:18     08:58     04:23     05:25     04:05     05:32     02:38     01:46     00:14   00:52:50

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:41:33 17:17:56   06:06  5  07:57  4  10:48  4  13:54  3  16:06  1  22:33  1  25:44  1  29:14  1  32:18  1  36:47  1  38:57  1  41:21  1  41:33  1 00:41:33
    1064 Võru                      M70            06:06  5  01:51  2  02:51  1  03:06  1  02:12  1  06:27  3  03:11  2  03:30  3  03:04  1  04:29  1  02:10  1  02:24  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Raid                 00:43:35 18:28:03   03:30  1  05:30  2  08:37  1  12:56  2  16:34  2  22:37  2  26:58  2  30:14  2  34:15  2  39:17  2  42:09  3  43:20  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
    4336 Kape                      M70            03:30  1  02:00  3  03:07  2  04:19  4  03:38  4  06:03  1  04:21  4  03:16  1  04:01  3  05:02  2  02:52  4  01:11  1  00:15  3
                                                 -02:36     00:09     00:16     01:13     01:26    -00:24     01:10    -00:14     00:57     00:33     00:42    -01:13     00:03   
 3. Martin Tõrra              00:43:39 17:35:51   03:39  2  05:22  1  09:05  2  12:32  1  18:14  4  24:19  4  27:27  3  30:43  3  34:38  3  39:40  3  42:04  2  43:26  3  43:39  3 00:43:39
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:39  2  01:43  1  03:43  4  03:27  2  05:42  5  06:05  2  03:08  1  03:16  1  03:55  2  05:02  2  02:24  2  01:22  2  00:13  2
                                                 -02:27    -00:08     00:52     00:21     03:30    -00:22    -00:03    -00:14     00:51     00:33     00:14    -01:02     00:01   
 4. Valter Ploom              00:51:46 17:56:08   04:32  3  06:44  3  10:24  3  14:04  4  16:48  3  23:41  3  33:45  5  38:12  5  42:20  5  47:23  5  50:07  4  51:31  4  51:46  4 00:51:46
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:32  3  02:12  4  03:40  3  03:40  3  02:44  2  06:53  4  10:04  5  04:27  5  04:08  4  05:03  4  02:44  3  01:24  3  00:15  3
                                                 -01:34     00:21     00:49     00:34     00:32     00:26     06:53     00:57     01:04     00:34     00:34    -01:00     00:03   
 5. Lembit Vassil             00:52:44 18:18:11   04:44  4  08:52  5  13:03  5  17:22  5  20:19  5  28:51  5  32:38  4  36:45  4  41:28  4  47:18  4  50:25  5  52:24  5  52:44  5 00:52:44
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:44  4  04:08  5  04:11  5  04:19  4  02:57  3  08:32  5  03:47  3  04:07  4  04:43  5  05:50  5  03:07  5  01:59  4  00:20  5
                                                 -01:22     02:17     01:20     01:13     00:45     02:05     00:36     00:37     01:39     01:21     00:57    -00:25     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:43     02:51     03:06     02:12     06:03     03:08     03:16     03:04     04:29     02:10     01:11     00:12   00:36:55

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:41:25 18:02:30   01:02  2  02:37  2  09:19  3  13:49  3  17:13  2  19:58  2  24:28  2  28:30  2  31:40  2  36:08  1  39:29  1  41:15  1  41:25  1 00:41:25
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:02  2  01:35  2  06:42  3  04:30  3  03:24  2  02:45  1  04:30  3  04:02  1  03:10  1  04:28  1  03:21  1  01:46  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Risto Valdner             00:50:26 17:54:01   00:32  1  02:05  1  07:35  1  11:09  1  13:51  1  18:05  1  21:34  1  26:21  1  29:33  1  44:43  3  48:26  2  50:14  2  50:26  2 00:50:26
   13637 KiG                       M14            00:32  1  01:33  1  05:30  1  03:34  1  02:42  1  04:14  2  03:29  1  04:47  4  03:12  2  15:10  4  03:43  2  01:48  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:30    -00:02    -01:12    -00:56    -00:42     01:29    -01:01     00:45     00:02     10:42     00:22     00:02     00:02   
 3. Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       00:54:31 18:49:07   01:13  3  03:30  4  11:14  4  16:08  4  20:09  4  25:13  3  29:58  3  34:26  3  38:06  3  44:23  2  50:27  3  54:17  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
   12533 EOMAP                     M14            01:13  3  02:17  4  07:44  4  04:54  4  04:01  3  05:04  3  04:45  4  04:28  3  03:40  4  06:17  2  06:04  4  03:50  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:11     00:42     01:02     00:24     00:37     02:19     00:15     00:26     00:30     01:49     02:43     02:04     00:04   
 4. Ralf Hõim                 01:00:00 17:04:15   01:29  4  03:24  3  09:14  2  12:52  2  18:51  3  27:48  4  32:10  4  36:20  4  39:45  4  52:15  4  58:16  4  59:51  4  60:00  4 01:00:00
   14399 Kobras                    M14            01:29  4  01:55  3  05:50  2  03:38  2  05:59  4  08:57  4  04:22  2  04:10  2  03:25  3  12:30  3  06:01  3  01:35  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:27     00:20    -00:52    -00:52     02:35     06:12    -00:08     00:08     00:15     08:02     02:40    -00:11    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     01:33     05:30     03:34     02:42     02:45     03:29     04:02     03:10     04:28     03:21     01:35     00:09   00:36:50

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:18:21 16:22:19   00:59  1  04:00  1  17:59  1  24:53  1  28:22  1  34:29  1  39:04  1  45:44  1  50:34  1  60:23  1  72:26  1  78:04  1  78:21  1 01:18:21
    2339 Kobras                    M75            00:59  1  03:01  1  13:59  1  06:54  1  03:29  1  06:07  1  04:35  1  06:40  1  04:50  1  09:49  1  12:03  1  05:38  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     03:01     13:59     06:54     03:29     06:07     04:35     06:40     04:50     09:49     12:03     05:38     00:17   01:18:21

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:40:21 18:58:10   00:44  2  02:06  1  07:43  1  10:49  1  13:15  1  16:39  1  20:22  1  26:37  1  31:02  1  34:58  1  38:12  1  40:11  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
    3978 Ilves                     VIPL           00:44  2  01:22  1  05:37  1  03:06  1  02:26  1  03:24  4  03:43  2  06:15  9  04:25  5  03:56  1  03:14  1  01:59  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:44:15 15:35:42   00:38  1  02:26  3  10:34  4  13:50  4  19:39  6  22:29  4  25:51  2  30:14  2  34:03  2  38:05  2  41:45  2  44:00  2  44:15  2 00:44:15
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           00:38  1  01:48  3  08:08  5  03:16  2  05:49 17  02:50  1  03:22  1  04:23  1  03:49  2  04:02  2  03:40  2  02:15  7  00:15  9
                                                 -00:06     00:26     02:31     00:10     03:23    -00:34    -00:21    -01:52    -00:36     00:06     00:26     00:16     00:05   
 3. Riho Laanoja              00:51:20 16:33:47   00:50  4  03:51 10  12:40 10  16:24  7  19:19  4  22:52  5  27:46  5  34:56  6  38:59  5  44:30  5  49:08  3  51:09  3  51:20  3 00:51:20
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           00:50  4  03:01 15  08:49  6  03:44  5  02:55  2  03:33  6  04:54  5  07:10 15  04:03  4  05:31  4  04:38  3  02:01  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:06     01:39     03:12     00:38     00:29     00:09     01:11     00:55    -00:22     01:35     01:24     00:02     00:01   
 4. Ene Laht                  00:51:47 18:57:26   01:07  7  03:00  4  09:14  3  13:38  3  19:06  3  22:09  3  26:23  4  32:11  3  36:51  4  41:25  3  49:33  4  51:33  4  51:47  4 00:51:47
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:07  7  01:53  4  06:14  2  04:24 11  05:28 16  03:03  2  04:14  3  05:48  8  04:40  8  04:34  3  08:08 14  02:00  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:23     00:31     00:37     01:18     03:02    -00:21     00:31    -00:27     00:15     00:38     04:54     00:01     00:04   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:54:01 18:00:36   00:45  3  02:15  2  08:55  2  12:21  2  15:28  2  18:53  2  25:58  3  33:03  4  36:43  3  42:24  4  50:18  5  53:48  5  54:01  5 00:54:01
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           00:45  3  01:30  2  06:40  3  03:26  3  03:07  3  03:25  5  07:05 17  07:05 14  03:40  1  05:41  5  07:54 13  03:30 15  00:13  4
                                                  00:01     00:08     01:03     00:20     00:41     00:01     03:22     00:50    -00:45     01:45     04:40     01:31     00:03   
 6. Sigrid Paul               00:54:19 17:01:15   01:20 11  03:42  8  12:32  9  16:20  6  19:43  7  23:06  6  28:27  6  34:12  5  40:24  6  46:18  6  51:59  6  54:05  6  54:19  6 00:54:19
   14011 SA TÜK                    VIPL           01:20 11  02:22  9  08:50  7  03:48  6  03:23  4  03:23  3  05:21  8  05:45  7  06:12 13  05:54  6  05:41  9  02:06  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:36     01:00     03:13     00:42     00:57    -00:01     01:38    -00:30     01:47     01:58     02:27     00:07     00:04   
 7. Kairi Kivistik            00:57:20 17:57:58   00:59  6  03:18  5  12:09  6  15:40  5  19:31  5  28:23 10  32:43  9  38:11  9  42:08  9  48:13  7  52:58  7  57:04  7  57:20  7 00:57:20
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           00:59  6  02:19  7  08:51  8  03:31  4  03:51  7  08:52 19  04:20  4  05:28  5  03:57  3  06:05  7  04:45  5  04:06 19  00:16 12
                                                  00:15     00:57     03:14     00:25     01:25     05:28     00:37    -00:47    -00:28     02:09     01:31     02:07     00:06   
 8. Janika Matto              00:58:54 17:36:09   01:08  8  03:22  6  12:20  7  16:46  8  20:58  9  25:51  7  31:29  7  36:52  7  41:41  8  48:48  8  56:34  8  58:36  8  58:54  8 00:58:54
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:08  8  02:14  6  08:58 10  04:26 12  04:12 10  04:53  9  05:38 10  05:23  4  04:49 11  07:07 10  07:46 11  02:02  4  00:18 16
                                                  00:24     00:52     03:21     01:20     01:46     01:29     01:55    -00:52     00:24     03:11     04:32     00:03     00:08   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:59:13 17:36:11   01:14  9  03:34  7  12:30  8  16:51  9  21:04 10  25:51  7  31:38  8  36:58  8  41:35  7  48:54  9  56:41  9  58:54  9  59:13  9 00:59:13
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:14  9  02:20  8  08:56  9  04:21 10  04:13 11  04:47  7  05:47 11  05:20  3  04:37  7  07:19 11  07:47 12  02:13  6  00:19 17
                                                  00:30     00:58     03:19     01:15     01:47     01:23     02:04    -00:55     00:12     03:23     04:33     00:14     00:09   
10. Peeter Põder              01:05:38 17:16:31   01:45 13  04:32 12  15:05 12  20:00 11  25:08 12  29:57 11  36:30 11  42:56 11  48:36 11  55:23 10  61:35 10  65:14 10  65:38 10 01:05:38
    4312                           VIPL           01:45 13  02:47 12  10:33 13  04:55 14  05:08 15  04:49  8  06:33 14  06:26 11  05:40 12  06:47  8  06:12 10  03:39 16  00:24 19
                                                  01:01     01:25     04:56     01:49     02:42     01:25     02:50     00:11     01:15     02:51     02:58     01:40     00:14   
11. Margo Taliväting          01:05:54 18:48:19   02:39 18  04:46 13  11:50  5  17:04 10  20:40  8  27:24  9  33:35 10  38:14 10  45:08 10  58:14 11  62:58 11  65:39 11  65:54 11 01:05:54
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           02:39 18  02:07  5  07:04  4  05:14 15  03:36  5  06:44 14  06:11 12  04:39  2  06:54 15  13:06 19  04:44  4  02:41 11  00:15  9
                                                  01:55     00:45     01:27     02:08     01:10     03:20     02:28    -01:36     02:29     09:10     01:30     00:42     00:05   
12. Kauri Kürsa               01:07:22 17:47:22   02:21 16  05:06 16  19:20 17  23:33 16  27:24 15  33:25 14  38:42 13  45:05 12  49:50 13  58:57 12  64:33 12  67:06 12  67:22 12 01:07:22
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:21 16  02:45 11  14:14 17  04:13  8  03:51  7  06:01 11  05:17  6  06:23 10  04:45 10  09:07 13  05:36  8  02:33  9  00:16 12
                                                  01:37     01:23     08:37     01:07     01:25     02:37     01:34     00:08     00:20     05:11     02:22     00:34     00:06   
13. Ere Kürsa                 01:07:27 17:47:24   02:21 16  05:00 14  19:21 18  23:38 17  27:24 15  33:24 13  38:41 12  45:07 13  49:43 12  59:11 13  64:34 13  67:11 13  67:27 13 01:07:27
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           02:21 16  02:39 10  14:21 18  04:17  9  03:46  6  06:00 10  05:17  6  06:26 11  04:36  6  09:28 15  05:23  7  02:37 10  00:16 12
                                                  01:37     01:17     08:44     01:11     01:20     02:36     01:34     00:11     00:11     05:32     02:09     00:38     00:06   
14. Kersti Metsoja            01:09:44 16:57:00   00:57  5  03:44  9  17:40 13  22:56 14  27:15 14  35:20 16  40:41 16  47:20 14  52:04 14  61:20 14  66:23 14  69:25 14  69:44 14 01:09:44
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           00:57  5  02:47 12  13:56 16  05:16 16  04:19 13  08:05 18  05:21  8  06:39 13  04:44  9  09:16 14  05:03  6  03:02 13  00:19 17
                                                  00:13     01:25     08:19     02:10     01:53     04:41     01:38     00:24     00:19     05:20     01:49     01:03     00:09   
15. Epp Säga                  01:14:08 16:08:36   01:19 10  04:30 11  14:37 11  20:09 12  24:15 11  37:10 17  43:50 17  49:23 15  56:16 15  63:11 15  71:33 15  73:55 15  74:08 15 01:14:08
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           01:19 10  03:11 16  10:07 12  05:32 18  04:06  9  12:55 20  06:40 16  05:33  6  06:53 14  06:55  9  08:22 15  02:22  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:35     01:49     04:30     02:26     01:40     09:31     02:57    -00:42     02:28     02:59     05:08     00:23     00:03   
16. Vambola Kisand            01:31:56 18:22:13   01:52 15  05:18 17  18:44 16  24:10 18  34:04 18  40:40 18  48:22 18  56:33 18  66:30 17  79:28 17  88:20 17  91:41 16  91:56 16 01:31:56
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:52 15  03:26 18  13:26 15  05:26 17  09:54 20  06:36 13  07:42 18  08:11 16  09:57 17  12:58 18  08:52 17  03:21 14  00:15  9
                                                  01:08     02:04     07:49     02:20     07:28     03:12     03:59     01:56     05:32     09:02     05:38     01:22     00:05   
17. Kaido Raidla              01:32:14 15:50:56   01:21 12  08:15 20  18:17 15  23:03 15  27:42 17  34:06 15  40:36 15  50:13 16  61:54 16  76:43 16  85:56 16  92:00 17  92:14 17 01:32:14
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           01:21 12  06:54 20  10:02 11  04:46 13  04:39 14  06:24 12  06:30 13  09:37 17  11:41 19  14:49 20  09:13 19  06:04 20  00:14  6
                                                  00:37     05:32     04:25     01:40     02:13     03:00     02:47     03:22     07:16     10:53     05:59     04:05     00:04   
18. Martin Raud               01:33:06 17:06:36   02:41 19  05:39 18  17:55 14  21:47 13  26:02 13  33:06 12  39:40 14  54:43 17  73:26 18  81:30 18  89:58 18  92:54 18  93:06 18 01:33:06
   18633 Tartu                     VIPL           02:41 19  02:58 14  12:16 14  03:52  7  04:15 12  07:04 15  06:34 15  15:03 20  18:43 20  08:04 12  08:28 16  02:56 12  00:12  3
                                                  01:57     01:36     06:39     00:46     01:49     03:40     02:51     08:48     14:18     04:08     05:14     00:57     00:02   
19. Kerdi Raud                01:40:31 17:05:56   02:48 20  06:22 19  25:47 20  31:59 20  38:28 20  46:11 20  56:03 20  67:53 20  75:23 19  87:13 19  96:14 19 100:15 19 100:31 19 01:40:31
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           02:48 20  03:34 19  19:25 20  06:12 19  06:29 18  07:43 16  09:52 19  11:50 18  07:30 16  11:50 17  09:01 18  04:01 18  00:16 12
                                                  02:04     02:12     13:48     03:06     04:03     04:19     06:09     05:35     03:05     07:54     05:47     02:02     00:06   
20. Jaak Kroon                01:42:16 16:53:10   01:46 14  05:00 14  21:22 19  29:08 19  35:40 19  43:27 19  54:38 19  67:16 19  78:47 20  88:46 20  98:05 20 101:51 20 102:16 20 01:42:16
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           01:46 14  03:14 17  16:22 19  07:46 20  06:32 19  07:47 17  11:11 20  12:38 19  11:31 18  09:59 16  09:19 20  03:46 17  00:25 20
                                                  01:02     01:52     10:45     04:40     04:06     04:23     07:28     06:23     07:06     06:03     06:05     01:47     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:22     05:37     03:06     02:26     02:50     03:22     04:23     03:40     03:56     03:14     01:59     00:10   00:36:43

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Timmusk             00:51:37 18:32:49   01:24  2  03:06  2  11:37  2  15:11  1  19:09  2  22:03  1  28:01  1  34:38  2  39:23  2  44:31  1  49:45  1  51:26  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
    6784 SRD                       N14            01:24  2  01:42  1  08:31  2  03:34  2  03:58  3  02:54  1  05:58  3  06:37  5  04:45  2  05:08  1  05:14  2  01:41  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:57:02 17:11:26   01:45  4  03:34  3  12:48  3  15:55  2  18:56  1  22:54  2  28:39  2  32:43  1  37:23  1  47:11  2  54:40  2  56:50  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:45  4  01:49  3  09:14  3  03:07  1  03:01  1  03:58  2  05:45  1  04:04  1  04:40  1  09:48  2  07:29  3  02:10  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:21     00:07     00:43    -00:27    -00:57     01:04    -00:13    -02:33    -00:05     04:40     02:15     00:29     00:01   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:09:48 15:40:45   01:09  1  02:54  1  09:17  1  17:49  3  21:03  3  25:14  3  31:01  3  35:31  3  49:11  3  62:59  3  67:00  3  69:36  3  69:48  3 01:09:48
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:09  1  01:45  2  06:23  1  08:32  5  03:14  2  04:11  3  05:47  2  04:30  2  13:40  5  13:48  5  04:01  1  02:36  5  00:12  3
                                                 -00:15     00:03    -02:08     04:58    -00:44     01:17    -00:11    -02:07     08:55     08:40    -01:13     00:55     00:01   
 4. Kertu Liisa Lepik         01:33:41 16:35:09   01:46  5  05:07  4  21:33  4  26:46  4  33:25  4  42:26  4  57:20  4  63:45  4  68:55  4  80:42  4  91:02  4  93:30  4  93:41  4 01:33:41
   15133 MHG                       N14            01:46  5  03:21  4  16:26  5  05:13  4  06:39  4  09:01  4  14:54  5  06:25  3  05:10  3  11:47  4  10:20  4  02:28  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:22     01:39     07:55     01:39     02:41     06:07     08:56    -00:12     00:25     06:39     05:06     00:47     00:00   
 5. Kirke Maria Lepik         01:33:46 16:35:06   01:41  3  05:13  5  21:35  5  26:47  5  33:26  5  42:31  5  57:21  5  63:52  5  69:04  5  80:43  5  91:04  5  93:32  5  93:46  5 01:33:46
   18274 MHG                       N14            01:41  3  03:32  5  16:22  4  05:12  3  06:39  4  09:05  5  14:50  4  06:31  4  05:12  4  11:39  3  10:21  5  02:28  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:17     01:50     07:51     01:38     02:41     06:11     08:52    -00:06     00:27     06:31     05:07     00:47     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:42     06:23     03:07     03:01     02:54     05:45     04:04     04:40     05:08     04:01     01:41     00:11   00:43:46

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 50)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:38:11 17:20:48   00:49  1  03:08  1  05:38  1  07:11  1  15:23  1  16:45  1  26:34  1  29:58  1  31:53  1  35:48  1  38:01  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
   16234 Võru                      M12            00:49  1  02:19  1  02:30  1  01:33  1  08:12  1  01:22  2  09:49  3  03:24  1  01:55  1  03:55  3  02:13  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Lepik              00:46:49 16:35:19   01:22  2  04:59  3  08:34  3  10:53  3  21:08  2  23:45  2  29:32  2  36:09  2  40:40  2  44:28  2  46:35  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
   19122 TKiG                      M12            01:22  2  03:37  3  03:35  3  02:19  4  10:15  2  02:37  4  05:47  2  06:37  4  04:31  3  03:48  2  02:07  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:33     01:18     01:05     00:46     02:03     01:15    -04:02     03:13     02:36    -00:07    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Dainis Männiste           01:03:18 16:01:43   01:47  3  04:38  2  07:56  2  09:46  2  37:47  3  40:06  3  53:21  3  57:28  3  59:37  3  61:46  3  63:07  3  63:18  3 01:03:18
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:47  3  02:51  2  03:18  2  01:50  2  28:01  4  02:19  3  13:15  4  04:07  2  02:09  2  02:09  1  01:21  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:58     00:32     00:48     00:17     19:49     00:57     03:26     00:43     00:14    -01:46    -00:52     00:01   
 4. Karel Kuragin             01:20:43 17:24:46   03:03  4  17:17  4  34:09  4  36:18  4  57:09  4  58:28  4  62:18  4  68:15  4  73:58  4  78:58  4  80:30  4  80:43  4 01:20:43
   15707 Võru                      M12            03:03  4  14:14  4  16:52  4  02:09  3  20:51  3  01:19  1  03:50  1  05:57  3  05:43  4  05:00  4  01:32  2  00:13  3
                                                  02:14     11:55     14:22     00:36     12:39    -00:03    -05:59     02:33     03:48     01:05    -00:41     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:19     02:30     01:33     08:12     01:19     03:50     03:24     01:55     02:09     01:21     00:10   00:29:31

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 50)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tuuli Torop               00:57:34 16:32:07   03:16  2  08:54  1  12:57  1  16:45  1  28:34  2  31:56  1  37:38  1  45:09  1  49:36  1  54:41  1  57:03  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
       0 Tallinn                   N12            03:16  2  05:38  1  04:03  2  03:48  2  11:49  2  03:22  1  05:42  1  07:31  3  04:27  2  05:05  3  02:22  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Tõrra              00:57:56 16:32:05   03:15  1  09:00  2  12:57  1  16:46  2  28:32  1  31:56  1  38:10  2  45:26  2  49:53  2  54:57  2  57:45  2  57:56  2 00:57:56
   12695 TKiG                      N12            03:15  1  05:45  2  03:57  1  03:49  3  11:46  1  03:24  2  06:14  2  07:16  2  04:27  2  05:04  2  02:48  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:01    -00:03     00:02     00:32    -00:15     00:00    -00:01     00:26    -00:20   
 3. Kristina Haug             01:04:58 18:02:11   03:17  3  12:02  3  18:50  3  21:08  3  38:06  3  42:49  3  49:15  3  54:58  3  59:08  3  62:19  3  64:43  3  64:58  3 01:04:58
    5043 Võru                      N12            03:17  3  08:45  3  06:48  3  02:18  1  16:58  3  04:43  3  06:26  3  05:43  1  04:10  1  03:11  1  02:24  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:01     03:07     02:45    -01:30     05:09     01:21     00:44    -01:48    -00:17    -01:54     00:02    -00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     05:38     03:57     02:18     11:46     03:22     05:42     05:43     04:10     03:11     02:22     00:11   00:51:35

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:22:33 17:15:58   03:04  2  06:57  2  09:46  2  11:42  1  17:37  2  20:52  1  22:20  1  22:33  1 00:22:33
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:04  2  03:53  4  02:49  1  01:56  1  05:55  2  03:15  1  01:28  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Saluri         00:24:02 17:40:12   02:52  1  05:41  1  08:49  1  11:55  2  16:20  1  21:10  2  23:51  2  24:02  2 00:24:02
   16240 Kobras                    M10            02:52  1  02:49  1  03:08  2  03:06  4  04:25  1  04:50  3  02:41  5  00:11  1
                                                 -00:12    -01:04     00:19     01:10    -01:30     01:35     01:13    -00:02   
 3. Mehis Taevere             00:32:48 17:57:33   08:15  5  12:47  5  16:44  5  19:02  5  26:36  4  30:51  4  32:37  3  32:48  3 00:32:48
    5241 Katoliku kool             M10            08:15  5  04:32  5  03:57  3  02:18  2  07:34  4  04:15  2  01:46  3  00:11  1
                                                  05:11     00:39     01:08     00:22     01:39     01:00     00:18    -00:02   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:33:11 16:54:42   05:42  4  09:05  4  13:25  4  17:14  4  24:13  3  30:17  3  32:56  4  33:11  4 00:33:11
    1435 Kobras                    M10            05:42  4  03:23  3  04:20  4  03:49  5  06:59  3  06:04  4  02:39  4  00:15  5
                                                  02:38    -00:30     01:31     01:53     01:04     02:49     01:11     00:02   
 5. Karl Martin Puna          00:58:22 17:47:12   04:33  3  07:43  3  12:19  3  14:37  3  45:50  5  56:36  5  58:08  5  58:22  5 00:58:22
   14008                           M10            04:33  3  03:10  2  04:36  5  02:18  2  31:13  5  10:46  5  01:32  2  00:14  4
                                                  01:29    -00:43     01:47     00:22     25:18     07:31     00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:49     02:49     01:56     04:25     03:15     01:28     00:11   00:19:45

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villem Piirimäe           00:38:13 18:40:02   05:28  2  10:46  2  15:37  2  18:57  1  28:39  1  35:01  1  37:44  1  38:13  1 00:38:13
   15088 Põlva                     M08            05:28  2  05:18  4  04:51  1  03:20  2  09:42  4  06:22  2  02:43  1  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               00:41:00 19:09:59   06:03  4  10:54  3  16:25  3  20:56  4  30:06  2  37:37  3  40:33  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
   13504 Ilves                     M08            06:03  4  04:51  3  05:31  4  04:31  4  09:10  2  07:31  4  02:56  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:35    -00:27     00:40     01:11    -00:32     01:09     00:13    -00:02   
 3. Henri Kersna              00:41:39 19:10:09   05:57  3  11:22  5  16:32  4  20:55  3  30:30  3  37:32  2  41:04  3  41:39  3 00:41:39
   16605 Ilves                     M08            05:57  3  05:25  5  05:10  2  04:23  3  09:35  3  07:02  3  03:32  5  00:35  6
                                                  00:29     00:07     00:19     01:03    -00:07     00:40     00:49     00:06   
 4. Rudolf Pae                00:42:47 18:57:45   04:46  1  08:33  1  13:52  1  20:14  2  31:24  4  39:38  5  42:33  4  42:47  4 00:42:47
   13814 Kivikese lasteaed         M08            04:46  1  03:47  1  05:19  3  06:22  5  11:10  6  08:14  5  02:55  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:42    -01:31     00:28     03:02     01:28     01:52     00:12    -00:15   
 5. Renno Merenäkk            00:43:10 15:04:29   06:31  5  14:26  6  20:24  6  22:50  5  32:40  6  38:41  4  42:42  5  43:10  5 00:43:10
   17585                           M08            06:31  5  07:55  6  05:58  5  02:26  1  09:50  5  06:01  1  04:01  6  00:28  4
                                                  01:03     02:37     01:07    -00:54     00:08    -00:21     01:18    -00:01   
 6. Paul Piirimäe             00:47:37 18:43:01   06:40  6  11:07  4  17:40  5  24:06  6  32:22  5  43:50  6  47:17  6  47:37  6 00:47:37
   12746 Põlva                     M08            06:40  6  04:27  2  06:33  6  06:26  6  08:16  1  11:28  6  03:27  4  00:20  2
                                                  01:12    -00:51     01:42     03:06    -01:26     05:06     00:44    -00:09   
 7. Sass Samuel Suurmets      01:33:04 18:40:10   10:46  7  20:40  7  32:40  7  44:13  7  69:20  7  83:34  7  91:07  7  93:04  7 01:33:04
       0 Põlva                     M08            10:46  7  09:54  7  12:00  7  11:33  7  25:07  7  14:14  7  07:33  7  01:57  7
                                                  05:18     04:36     07:09     08:13     15:25     07:52     04:50     01:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     03:47     04:51     02:26     08:16     06:01     02:43     00:14   00:33:04

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:24:38 16:30:33   03:33  1  06:07  1  10:40  1  12:50  1  18:56  1  22:28  1  24:27  1  24:38  1 00:24:38
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:33  1  02:34  1  04:33  3  02:10  1  06:06  2  03:32  1  01:59  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:25:10 16:30:30   03:39  2  06:16  2  11:07  2  13:27  2  19:18  2  23:19  2  24:56  2  25:10  2 00:25:10
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:39  2  02:37  2  04:51  4  02:20  2  05:51  1  04:01  2  01:37  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:06     00:03     00:18     00:10    -00:15     00:29    -00:22     00:03   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:30:37 18:02:34   03:55  4  08:08  4  11:40  3  14:35  3  22:29  3  27:50  3  30:25  3  30:37  3 00:30:37
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:55  4  04:13  3  03:32  1  02:55  3  07:54  4  05:21  3  02:35  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:22     01:39    -01:01     00:45     01:48     01:49     00:36     00:01   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:31:45 18:02:39   03:51  3  08:05  3  11:49  4  14:46  4  22:36  4  28:34  4  31:28  4  31:45  4 00:31:45
       0 Võru                      N10            03:51  3  04:14  4  03:44  2  02:57  4  07:50  3  05:58  4  02:54  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:18     01:40    -00:49     00:47     01:44     02:26     00:55     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     02:34     03:32     02:10     05:51     03:32     01:37     00:11   00:23:00

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:26:28 16:50:16   03:01  1  06:20  2  10:18  1  13:06  1  18:57  1  23:39  1  26:13  1  26:28  1 00:26:28
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:01  1  03:19  2  03:58  1  02:48  3  05:51  2  04:42  2  02:34  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:30:14 16:30:32   03:36  2  06:13  1  11:06  2  13:44  2  20:57  2  28:31  2  30:01  2  30:14  2 00:30:14
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:36  2  02:37  1  04:53  2  02:38  2  07:13  3  07:34  5  01:30  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:35    -00:42     00:55    -00:10     01:22     02:52    -01:04    -00:02   
 3. Tuuli Torop               00:40:59 16:29:00   05:29  4  10:20  5  15:46  3  19:03  3  30:03  3  36:46  3  40:33  3  40:59  3 00:40:59
       0 Tallinn                   N08            05:29  4  04:51  4  05:26  4  03:17  4  11:00  5  06:43  4  03:47  4  00:26  6
                                                  02:28     01:32     01:28     00:29     05:09     02:01     01:13     00:11   
 4. Gerdruth Tõrra            00:41:00 16:28:57   05:57  5  10:19  4  16:18  4  22:12  4  30:07  4  36:46  3  40:43  4  41:00  4 00:41:00
       0 Tartu                     N08            05:57  5  04:22  3  05:59  5  05:54  5  07:55  4  06:39  3  03:57  5  00:17  3
                                                  02:56     01:03     02:01     03:06     02:04     01:57     01:23     00:02   
 5. Mariann Jahhu             00:52:01 15:47:15   03:43  3  08:43  3  38:12  7  40:14  6  45:39  6  49:45  5  51:43  5  52:01  5 00:52:01
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            03:43  3  05:00  5  29:29  7  02:02  1  05:25  1  04:06  1  01:58  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:42     01:41     25:31    -00:46    -00:26    -00:36    -00:36     00:03   
 6. Kaisa Päkk                01:05:01 17:54:34   07:14  6  12:23  6  17:26  5  24:47  5  42:46  5  56:09  6  64:43  6  65:01  6 01:05:01
       0 Tartumaa                  N08            07:14  6  05:09  6  05:03  3  07:21  6  17:59  6  13:23  6  08:34  7  00:18  4
                                                  04:13     01:50     01:05     04:33     12:08     08:41     06:00     00:03   
 7. Emma Suurmets             01:33:04 18:40:10   10:46  7  20:40  7  32:40  6  44:13  7  69:20  7  83:34  7  91:07  7  93:04  7 01:33:04
   16215 Põlvba                    N08            10:46  7  09:54  7  12:00  6  11:33  7  25:07  7  14:14  7  07:33  6  01:57  7
                                                  07:45     06:35     08:02     08:45     19:16     09:32     04:59     01:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:37     03:58     02:02     05:25     04:06     01:30     00:13   00:22:52

VABA ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus              
 1. Jüri Roosaare             01:52:12 17:05:38   00:51  06:17  18:25  21:39  23:04  25:05  31:44  39:05  64:33  66:26  69:23  74:08  80:15  84:45  87:33  90:58  96:20  98:48 102:12 107:35 109:34 111:48 112:12 01:52:12 22p
    5089 TÜ GI                     VABA           00:51  05:26  12:08  03:14  01:25  02:01  06:39  07:21  25:28  01:53  02:57  04:45  06:07  04:30  02:48  03:25  05:22  02:28  03:24  05:23  01:59  02:14  00:24
                                                  [37 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 2. Jüri Ümarik               01:11:57 15:19:04   01:15  05:37  08:56  11:48  14:26  17:01  24:22  27:50  32:09  36:22  41:17  43:50  47:18  51:18  53:59  59:12  63:19  66:19  69:27  71:39  71:57 01:11:57 20p
     145                           VABA           01:15  04:22  03:19  02:52  02:38  02:35  07:21  03:28  04:19  04:13  04:55  02:33  03:28  04:00  02:41  05:13  04:07  03:00  03:08  02:12  00:18
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Taivo Täht                01:04:03 18:04:08   02:42  08:25  11:47  13:53  15:01  17:11  30:53  37:59  40:49  42:40  46:16  51:39  53:34  56:04  58:46  61:02  63:52  64:03 01:04:03 17p
    6090 Tartu                     VABA           02:42  05:43  03:22  02:06  01:08  02:10  13:42  07:06  02:50  01:51  03:36  05:23  01:55  02:30  02:42  02:16  02:50  00:11
                                                  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 4. Priit Tiganik             01:13:33 18:22:51   07:06  16:28  18:43  22:21  23:27  27:12  40:50  46:59  49:58  52:08  55:57  59:55  62:16  64:32  67:58  70:18  73:21  73:33 01:13:33 17p
   12087 TTÜ                       VABA           07:06  09:22  02:15  03:38  01:06  03:45  13:38  06:09  02:59  02:10  03:49  03:58  02:21  02:16  03:26  02:20  03:03  00:12
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 5. Argo Laanemaa             01:19:24 15:57:50   08:02  16:49  19:56  21:22  22:51  25:04  40:28  48:53  52:24  54:27  58:50  62:58  64:54  67:51  74:08  76:16  79:11  79:24 01:19:24 17p
   13065 Kuperjanovi JVP           VABA           08:02  08:47  03:07  01:26  01:29  02:13  15:24  08:25  03:31  02:03  04:23  04:08  01:56  02:57  06:17  02:08  02:55  00:13
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 6. Kärt Kürsa                01:31:48 17:46:20   03:14  24:21  28:32  30:32  31:55  33:59  50:17  60:30  63:43  66:13  71:14  75:58  78:21  81:56  85:47  88:25  91:35  91:48 01:31:48 17p
    5520 Kobras                    VABA           03:14  21:07  04:11  02:00  01:23  02:04  16:18  10:13  03:13  02:30  05:01  04:44  02:23  03:35  03:51  02:38  03:10  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Heli Haug                 00:56:55 18:13:07   00:45  05:55  19:03  21:37  22:48  25:08         29:07  37:10  42:26  45:19  48:09  52:48  54:36  56:43  56:55 00:56:55 14p
    3714 Võru                      VABA           00:45  05:10  13:08  02:34  01:11  02:20                       05:16  02:53  02:50  04:39  01:48  02:07  00:12
                                                  [37 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 8. Siim Helmoja              01:01:36 16:53:46   00:35  03:56  19:15  21:45  22:48  24:28  30:27  37:12  42:09  46:01  50:46  58:13  59:46  61:26  61:36 01:01:36 14p
   13539 Kobras                    VABA           00:35  03:21  15:19  02:30  01:03  01:40  05:59  06:45  04:57  03:52  04:45  07:27  01:33  01:40  00:10
                                                  [37 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Kaur Kirjanen             00:52:07 17:02:24   00:44  03:41  17:14  21:41  25:45  26:59  28:55  33:12  42:32  45:01  47:45  49:58  51:52  52:07 00:52:07 13p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           00:44  02:57  13:33  04:27  04:04  01:14  01:56  04:17  09:20  02:29  02:44  02:13  01:54  00:15
                                                  [37 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
10. Kerda Timmusk             01:18:40 18:32:48   01:20  07:25  21:16  25:01  26:11  28:12  32:19  38:31  43:41  46:04  72:52  76:53  78:29  78:40 01:18:40 13p
    5350 SRD                       VABA           01:20  06:05  13:51  03:45  01:10  02:01  04:07  06:12  05:10  02:23  26:48  04:01  01:36  00:11
                                                  [37 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
11. Ago Mägimets              00:37:21 16:15:01   02:06  10:37  13:41  16:01  17:54  22:11  25:01  28:52  30:59  34:10  35:47  37:12  37:21 00:37:21 12p
   14475 Tartu                     VABA           02:06  08:31  03:04  02:20  01:53  04:17  02:50  03:51  02:07  03:11  01:37  01:25  00:09
                                                  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Minija Pääslane           00:47:45 19:02:22   01:03  06:39  10:13  15:39  19:02  23:22  31:47  34:16  37:29  40:33  42:58  47:21  47:45 00:47:45 12p
    2016 Ilves                     VABA           01:03  05:36  03:34  05:26  03:23  04:20  08:25  02:29  03:13  03:04  02:25  04:23  00:24
                                                  [37 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Janar Saks                00:39:34 17:11:10   01:35  04:20  07:50  09:39  15:08  20:01  28:17  33:37  35:43  38:09  39:22  39:34 00:39:34 11p
   17962 Võru                      VABA           01:35  02:45  03:30  01:49  05:29  04:53  08:16  05:20  02:06  02:26  01:13  00:12
                                                  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Markus Mürk               00:39:35 17:11:11   01:30  04:17  07:50  09:40  14:52  20:02  28:14  33:33  35:43  38:10  39:24  39:35 00:39:35 11p
   17846 Võru                      VABA           01:30  02:47  03:33  01:50  05:12  05:10  08:12  05:19  02:10  02:27  01:14  00:11
                                                  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Piret Joonas              00:51:08 17:51:00   02:48  08:17  12:57  16:29  23:47  26:15  32:23  39:15  43:08  47:50  50:40  51:08 00:51:08 11p
   15856 Tartu                     VABA           02:48  05:29  04:40  03:32  07:18  02:28  06:08  06:52  03:53  04:42  02:50  00:28
                                                  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
16. Kati Iher                 00:51:42 18:33:01   01:28  03:20  11:36  15:02  18:39  25:26  33:34  38:09  43:37  49:41  51:29  51:42 00:51:42 11p
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum VABA           01:28  01:52  08:16  03:26  03:37  06:47  08:08  04:35  05:28  06:04  01:48  00:13
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Erik Bleive               00:57:06 18:11:38   00:46  02:21  18:01  21:39  25:46  29:18  33:03  43:25  48:02  55:01  56:54  57:06 00:57:06 11p
   11708 Kobras                    VABA           00:46  01:35  15:40  03:38  04:07  03:32  03:45  10:22  04:37  06:59  01:53  00:12
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
18. Maria Meitsar             00:58:17 16:27:26   03:33  05:52  14:55  19:25  30:16  35:56  41:42  45:48  51:16  55:24  57:51  58:17 00:58:17 11p
   17346 Saverna                   VABA           03:33  02:19  09:03  04:30  10:51  05:40  05:46  04:06  05:28  04:08  02:27  00:26
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
19. Sulev Piiri               01:02:56 16:19:55   09:25  12:12  19:44  24:25  33:02  37:52  45:44  50:53  57:42  60:36  62:38  62:56 01:02:56 11p
    4445 Kobras                    VABA           09:25  02:47  07:32  04:41  08:37  04:50  07:52  05:09  06:49  02:54  02:02  00:18
                                                  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
20. Erle Tüür                 01:07:50 17:51:03   02:50  08:01  14:44  19:54  26:14  31:59  36:49  47:45  57:07  64:01  67:20  67:50 01:07:50 11p
   12164                           VABA           02:50  05:11  06:43  05:10  06:20  05:45  04:50  10:56  09:22  06:54  03:19  00:30
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
21. Hanna Hummal              01:24:18 18:24:24   06:51  10:43  15:43  19:16  38:13  42:56  60:58  72:11  76:23  81:23  83:52  84:18 01:24:18 11p
    9815 Kunda                     VABA           06:51  03:52  05:00  03:33  18:57  04:43  18:02  11:13  04:12  05:00  02:29  00:26
                                                  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
22. Jüri Zimmermann           00:37:35 16:29:43   04:37  06:53  10:52  15:03  20:31  26:01  32:35  35:40  37:19  37:35 00:37:35 9p
     127 Kape                      VABA           04:37  02:16  03:59  04:11  05:28  05:30  06:34  03:05  01:39  00:16
                                                  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
23. Sünne Mäll                01:25:32 18:00:06   04:05  29:55  38:24  42:46  46:50  48:50  53:39  72:32  85:32 01:25:32 8p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           04:05  25:50  08:29  04:22  04:04  02:00  04:49  18:53  13:00
                                                  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =8
23. Krista Kruus              01:25:32 18:00:06   04:05  29:55  38:24  42:46  46:50  48:50  53:39  72:32  85:32 01:25:32 8p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           04:05  25:50  08:29  04:22  04:04  02:00  04:49  18:53  13:00
                                                  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =8
23. Karin Plakk               01:25:32 18:00:06   04:05  29:55  38:24  42:46  46:50  48:50  53:39  72:32  85:32 01:25:32 8p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           04:05  25:50  08:29  04:22  04:04  02:00  04:49  18:53  13:00
                                                  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =8
26. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:17:38 18:46:59   02:19  04:22  06:56  09:21  13:00  16:27  17:28  17:38 00:17:38 7p
    5157 Ilves                     VABA           02:19  02:03  02:34  02:25  03:39  03:27  01:01  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Juta Valli                00:31:45 18:02:39   03:51  08:05  11:49  14:46  22:36  28:34  31:28  31:45 00:31:45 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           03:51  04:14  03:44  02:57  07:50  05:58  02:54  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
28. Kadri Eskor               00:53:18 15:28:29   04:57  06:11  16:18  28:29  44:29  52:23  53:18 00:53:18 5p
       0                           VABA           04:57  01:14  10:07  12:11  16:00  07:54  00:55
                                                  [37 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
29. Kaur Eskor                00:55:12 15:28:27   05:02  16:25  28:33  45:20  54:14  55:12 00:55:12 5p
       0                           VABA           05:02  11:23  12:08  16:47  08:54  00:58
                                                  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
30. Karl Oskar Orro           00:30:42 17:31:53   02:45  08:04  16:31  30:28  30:42 00:30:42 4p
   11700 Võru                      VABA           02:45  05:19  08:27  13:57  00:14
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 9.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 59)  11.( 49)  12.( 58)  13.( 57)  14.( 53)  15.( 54)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 52)  19.( 33)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kase                 00:56:50 18:56:40   03:27  2  05:46  3  08:52  4  10:40  2  12:38  1  15:03  1  17:29  1  18:35  1  20:18  1  26:27  1  28:53  1  33:17  1  39:51  1  43:51  1  45:22  1  46:25  1  47:15  1  49:29  1  53:58  1  56:41  1  56:50  1 00:56:50
    4191 Võru                      M21E           03:27  2  02:19  6  03:06  6  01:48  1  01:58  2  02:25  1  02:26  2  01:06  5  01:43  4  06:09  1  02:26  1  04:24  2  06:34  1  04:00 17  01:31  2  01:03  4  00:50  2  02:14  1  04:29  1  02:43  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:02:21 17:51:44   03:56 12  06:38 12  09:54 10  11:57  8  14:09 10  16:38  7  19:24  7  20:24  6  22:20  6  29:36  5  32:36  6  37:34  6  44:39  2  47:23  2  49:19  2  50:19  2  51:18  2  53:59  2  59:01  2  62:08  2  62:21  2 01:02:21
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:56 12  02:42 18  03:16 10  02:03  7  02:12  8  02:29  2  02:46  9  01:00  1  01:56 12  07:16  7  03:00 10  04:58  6  07:05  2  02:44  3  01:56 12  01:00  1  00:59  7  02:41  4  05:02  5  03:07  8  00:13 18
                                                  00:29     00:23     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:04     00:20    -00:06     00:13     01:07     00:34     00:34     00:31    -01:16     00:25    -00:03     00:09     00:27     00:33     00:24     00:04   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:03:12 17:10:10   03:31  4  05:40  1  08:50  3  11:44  6  13:45  5  16:22  5  18:55  4  20:09  4  22:04  4  29:45  6  32:27  5  37:22  5  45:07  4  48:20  4  50:09  4  51:42  4  52:34  4  55:35  3  60:18  3  63:03  3  63:12  3 01:03:12
    3446 Võru                      M21E           03:31  4  02:09  1  03:10  7  02:54 15  02:01  3  02:37  7  02:33  4  01:14  8  01:55 11  07:41  9  02:42  4  04:55  5  07:45  4  03:13 10  01:49  8  01:33 15  00:52  3  03:01  6  04:43  2  02:45  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:04    -00:10     00:04     01:06     00:03     00:12     00:07     00:08     00:12     01:32     00:16     00:31     01:11    -00:47     00:18     00:30     00:02     00:47     00:14     00:02     00:00   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:03:39 16:11:05   03:26  1  05:40  1  08:44  1  11:19  4  13:34  3  16:09  3  18:37  3  19:40  3  21:31  3  28:50  3  31:31  3  37:05  3  45:16  5  48:23  5  49:57  3  51:32  3  52:21  3  55:35  3  60:31  4  63:29  4  63:39  4 01:03:39
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           03:26  1  02:14  2  03:04  4  02:35 12  02:15  9  02:35  5  02:28  3  01:03  3  01:51  8  07:19  8  02:41  3  05:34 13  08:11  6  03:07  7  01:34  3  01:35 16  00:49  1  03:14  9  04:56  4  02:58  5  00:10  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:05    -00:02     00:47     00:17     00:10     00:02    -00:03     00:08     01:10     00:15     01:10     01:37    -00:53     00:03     00:32    -00:01     01:00     00:27     00:15     00:01   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:04:07 17:26:20   03:33  5  05:58  6  08:53  5  11:39  5  13:55  7  16:58 10  19:36 10  20:56  8  22:37  7  29:50  7  32:41  7  37:39  7  45:03  3  47:46  3  51:06  6  52:10  6  53:07  6  55:53  5  60:41  5  63:55  5  64:07  5 01:04:07
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:33  5  02:25 10  02:55  2  02:46 14  02:16 10  03:03 15  02:38  5  01:20 12  01:41  1  07:13  6  02:51  6  04:58  6  07:24  3  02:43  2  03:20 20  01:04  6  00:57  5  02:46  5  04:48  3  03:14 11  00:12 13
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:11     00:58     00:18     00:38     00:12     00:14    -00:02     01:04     00:25     00:34     00:50    -01:17     01:49     00:01     00:07     00:32     00:19     00:31     00:03   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              01:04:58 17:39:10   03:44  9  06:08  9  09:01  6  12:01 10  13:52  6  16:31  6  19:10  6  20:57  9  22:41 10  29:04  4  31:40  4  35:59  2  46:47  7  49:52  7  51:22  7  52:29  7  53:49  7  56:25  7  61:29  6  64:45  6  64:58  6 01:04:58
    6403 Otepää                    M21E           03:44  9  02:24  9  02:53  1  03:00 17  01:51  1  02:39  8  02:39  6  01:47 19  01:44  5  06:23  2  02:36  2  04:19  1  10:48 19  03:05  6  01:30  1  01:07  9  01:20 18  02:36  3  05:04  6  03:16 13  00:13 18
                                                  00:17     00:05    -00:13     01:12    -00:07     00:14     00:13     00:41     00:01     00:14     00:10    -00:05     04:14    -00:55    -00:01     00:04     00:30     00:22     00:35     00:33     00:04   
 7. Mattias Rennel            01:05:21 18:56:42   03:29  3  05:46  3  08:47  2  10:36  1  12:38  1  15:10  2  17:34  2  18:38  2  20:19  2  27:04  2  30:52  2  37:21  4  45:43  6  49:06  6  50:47  5  51:47  5  52:47  5  55:58  6  61:44  7  65:10  7  65:21  7 01:05:21
    3928 Harju KEK                 M21E           03:29  3  02:17  3  03:01  3  01:49  2  02:02  4  02:32  4  02:24  1  01:04  4  01:41  1  06:45  3  03:48 18  06:29 17  08:22  9  03:23 14  01:41  4  01:00  1  01:00  9  03:11  7  05:46 10  03:26 18  00:11 11
                                                  00:02    -00:02    -00:05     00:01     00:04     00:07    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:36     01:22     02:05     01:48    -00:37     00:10    -00:03     00:10     00:57     01:17     00:43     00:02   
 8. Martti Mikk               01:10:50 18:36:17   03:46 10  06:13 10  09:23  9  11:18  3  13:35  4  16:20  4  19:02  5  20:15  5  22:11  5  32:10  9  35:04  9  40:07  9  50:13  9  53:24  9  55:09  9  56:11  8  57:15  8  61:02  8  67:18  8  70:38  8  70:50  8 01:10:50
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           03:46 10  02:27 12  03:10  7  01:55  6  02:17 11  02:45 11  02:42  7  01:13  7  01:56 12  09:59 15  02:54  7  05:03  8  10:06 16  03:11  8  01:45  5  01:02  3  01:04 11  03:47 14  06:16 16  03:20 15  00:12 13
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:04     00:07     00:19     00:20     00:16     00:07     00:13     03:50     00:28     00:39     03:32    -00:49     00:14    -00:01     00:14     01:33     01:47     00:37     00:03   
 9. Kaido Hallik              01:11:55 17:44:07   03:35  7  06:01  8  09:06  7  14:14 19  16:44 20  20:47 20  23:54 20  25:09 18  27:14 17  35:19 15  38:07 14  42:56 12  53:29 15  56:06 14  57:57 13  59:02 12  60:05 12  63:29  9  68:38  9  71:45  9  71:55  9 01:11:55
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:35  7  02:26 11  03:05  5  05:08 21  02:30 17  04:03 20  03:07 18  01:15  9  02:05 15  08:05 10  02:48  5  04:49  3  10:33 17  02:37  1  01:51  9  01:05  7  01:03 10  03:24 10  05:09  7  03:07  8  00:10  5
                                                  00:08     00:07    -00:01     03:20     00:32     01:38     00:41     00:09     00:22     01:56     00:22     00:25     03:59    -01:23     00:20     00:02     00:13     01:10     00:40     00:24     00:01   
10. Marek Atonen              01:12:27 18:42:04   04:56 19  07:30 19  10:52 19  13:37 17  16:01 16  18:32 14  21:35 13  22:47 13  24:39 12  31:44  8  34:41  8  39:53  8  47:51  8  50:48  8  53:52  8  58:24  9  59:29  9  64:12 13  69:21 10  72:18 10  72:27 10 01:12:27
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           04:56 19  02:34 14  03:22 13  02:45 13  02:24 16  02:31  3  03:03 16  01:12  6  01:52 10  07:05  4  02:57  8  05:12  9  07:58  5  02:57  4  03:04 18  04:32 21  01:05 13  04:43 19  05:09  7  02:57  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:29     00:15     00:16     00:57     00:26     00:06     00:37     00:06     00:09     00:56     00:31     00:48     01:24    -01:03     01:33     03:29     00:15     02:29     00:40     00:14     00:00   
11. Marten Vunukainen         01:12:37 16:12:02   03:41  8  05:59  7  09:18  8  13:13 15  15:18 14  17:53 12  20:59 11  22:16 11  24:05 11  34:04 12  37:29 12  43:21 14  52:50 13  56:05 13  58:00 14  59:15 14  60:24 14  63:36 10  69:22 11  72:27 11  72:37 11 01:12:37
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:41  8  02:18  5  03:19 12  03:55 19  02:05  5  02:35  5  03:06 17  01:17 11  01:49  7  09:59 15  03:25 16  05:52 15  09:29 14  03:15 12  01:55 11  01:15 12  01:09 16  03:12  8  05:46 10  03:05  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:13     02:07     00:07     00:10     00:40     00:11     00:06     03:50     00:59     01:28     02:55    -00:45     00:24     00:12     00:19     00:58     01:17     00:22     00:01   
12. Valdur Jaht               01:13:22 18:46:20   03:48 11  06:34 11  10:07 13  13:45 18  16:21 18  20:29 19  23:28 18  26:07 19  27:58 18  35:05 14  39:03 17  43:54 15  52:21 12  55:57 12  57:44 12  58:50 11  59:48 11  64:36 15  70:28 15  73:10 12  73:22 12 01:13:22
   13238 Suusahullud               M21E           03:48 11  02:46 19  03:33 16  03:38 18  02:36 19  04:08 21  02:59 13  02:39 20  01:51  8  07:07  5  03:58 19  04:51  4  08:27 10  03:36 15  01:47  6  01:06  8  00:58  6  04:48 20  05:52 13  02:42  1  00:12 13
                                                  00:21     00:27     00:27     01:50     00:38     01:43     00:33     01:33     00:08     00:58     01:32     00:27     01:53    -00:24     00:16     00:03     00:08     02:34     01:23    -00:01     00:03   
13. Erik Saarts               01:13:25 18:24:49   04:08 14  06:54 17  10:16 14  12:40 12  15:03 13  18:51 16  21:49 15  22:49 14  25:49 15  35:43 17  38:42 15  44:47 16  53:03 14  56:21 15  58:12 15  59:22 15  60:21 13  63:59 11  69:59 12  73:15 13  73:25 13 01:13:25
    5813 Võru                      M21E           04:08 14  02:46 19  03:22 13  02:24 10  02:23 15  03:48 19  02:58 12  01:00  1  03:00 20  09:54 14  02:59  9  06:05 16  08:16  7  03:18 13  01:51  9  01:10 10  00:59  7  03:38 12  06:00 14  03:16 13  00:10  5
                                                  00:41     00:27     00:16     00:36     00:25     01:23     00:32    -00:06     01:17     03:45     00:33     01:41     01:42    -00:42     00:20     00:07     00:09     01:24     01:31     00:33     00:01   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:13:32 18:21:13   03:33  5  05:52  5  10:20 15  12:42 13  14:59 12  18:21 13  21:21 12  22:37 12  24:53 13  33:17 10  36:20 10  41:33 10  50:44 10  53:48 10  56:31 10  58:26 10  59:33 10  64:35 14  70:16 14  73:22 14  73:32 14 01:13:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:33  5  02:19  6  04:28 20  02:22  9  02:17 11  03:22 16  03:00 14  01:16 10  02:16 17  08:24 11  03:03 11  05:13 10  09:11 13  03:04  5  02:43 16  01:55 18  01:07 14  05:02 21  05:41  9  03:06  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:06     00:00     01:22     00:34     00:19     00:57     00:34     00:10     00:33     02:15     00:37     00:49     02:37    -00:56     01:12     00:52     00:17     02:48     01:12     00:23     00:01   
15. Janek Orro                01:13:39 17:32:31   04:13 15  06:52 16  10:27 17  14:22 20  16:42 19  19:24 17  22:20 16  23:55 16  25:51 16  34:40 13  37:45 13  43:07 13  51:23 11  55:05 11  57:40 11  59:05 13  60:40 15  64:09 12  70:12 13  73:27 15  73:39 15 01:13:39
    5929 Võru                      M21E           04:13 15  02:39 17  03:35 17  03:55 19  02:20 14  02:42 10  02:56 11  01:35 18  01:56 12  08:49 13  03:05 12  05:22 12  08:16  7  03:42 16  02:35 15  01:25 14  01:35 21  03:29 11  06:03 15  03:15 12  00:12 13
                                                  00:46     00:20     00:29     02:07     00:22     00:17     00:30     00:29     00:13     02:40     00:39     00:58     01:42    -00:18     01:04     00:22     00:45     01:15     01:34     00:32     00:03   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:19:30 17:55:02   04:29 17  07:07 18  10:39 18  13:08 14  15:42 15  18:37 15  21:39 14  23:07 15  25:19 14  34:00 11  37:24 11  42:43 11  58:12 18  61:26 16  63:38 16  64:53 16  66:00 16  69:38 16  75:55 16  79:19 16  79:30 16 01:19:30
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           04:29 17  02:38 16  03:32 15  02:29 11  02:34 18  02:55 13  03:02 15  01:28 16  02:12 16  08:41 12  03:24 14  05:19 11  15:29 21  03:14 11  02:12 13  01:15 12  01:07 14  03:38 12  06:17 17  03:24 17  00:11 11
                                                  01:02     00:19     00:26     00:41     00:36     00:30     00:36     00:22     00:29     02:32     00:58     00:55     08:55    -00:46     00:41     00:12     00:17     01:24     01:48     00:41     00:02   
17. Alar Kume                 01:25:12 17:49:32   05:08 20  07:39 20  11:32 20  13:26 16  16:03 17  19:38 18  23:31 19  24:54 17  30:37 20  41:26 19  45:09 19  50:44 19  63:35 19  66:46 19  68:34 18  69:37 17  70:30 17  74:25 17  81:14 17  85:02 17  85:12 17 01:25:12
    7521 Võru                      M21E           05:08 20  02:31 13  03:53 19  01:54  4  02:37 20  03:35 18  03:53 19  01:23 14  05:43 21  10:49 18  03:43 17  05:35 14  12:51 20  03:11  8  01:48  7  01:03  4  00:53  4  03:55 15  06:49 21  03:48 19  00:10  5
                                                  01:41     00:12     00:47     00:06     00:39     01:10     01:27     00:17     04:00     04:40     01:17     01:11     06:17    -00:49     00:17     00:00     00:03     01:41     02:20     01:05     00:01   
18. Tanel Kalm                01:28:04 17:52:58   04:26 16  06:47 14  10:01 11  11:52  7  14:02  8  16:49  9  19:33  8  20:57  9  22:39  9  35:44 18  39:01 16  47:08 17  55:46 17  65:51 18  68:25 17  72:19 19  73:23 18  77:39 19  83:58 18  87:52 18  88:04 18 01:28:04
    1469 Peko                      M21E           04:26 16  02:21  8  03:14  9  01:51  3  02:10  7  02:47 12  02:44  8  01:24 15  01:42  3  13:05 20  03:17 13  08:07 20  08:38 12  10:05 21  02:34 14  03:54 20  01:04 11  04:16 18  06:19 18  03:54 21  00:12 13
                                                  00:59     00:02     00:08     00:03     00:12     00:22     00:18     00:18    -00:01     06:56     00:51     03:43     02:04     06:05     01:03     02:51     00:14     02:02     01:50     01:11     00:03   
19. Janoš Nikopensius         01:28:05 17:52:57   04:30 18  06:47 14  10:04 12  11:58  9  14:05  9  16:46  8  19:33  8  20:53  7  22:37  7  35:41 16  39:05 18  47:11 18  55:44 16  65:44 17  68:50 19  72:15 18  73:29 19  77:36 18  84:01 19  87:52 18  88:05 19 01:28:05
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           04:30 18  02:17  3  03:17 11  01:54  4  02:07  6  02:41  9  02:47 10  01:20 12  01:44  5  13:04 19  03:24 14  08:06 19  08:33 11  10:00 20  03:06 19  03:25 19  01:14 17  04:07 17  06:25 19  03:51 20  00:13 18
                                                  01:03    -00:02     00:11     00:06     00:09     00:16     00:21     00:14     00:01     06:55     00:58     03:42     01:59     06:00     01:35     02:22     00:24     01:53     01:56     01:08     00:04   
20. Arvo Kivikas              01:28:31 17:17:49   05:09 21  08:28 21  13:01 21  15:56 21  19:03 21  22:34 21  26:38 21  28:11 21  30:52 21  41:32 20  45:41 20  53:40 20  64:17 20  68:25 20  71:15 20  72:51 20  74:24 20  78:27 20  85:04 20  88:16 20  88:31 20 01:28:31
     247 Ilves                     M21E           05:09 21  03:19 21  04:33 21  02:55 16  03:07 21  03:31 17  04:04 20  01:33 17  02:41 19  10:40 17  04:09 20  07:59 18  10:37 18  04:08 18  02:50 17  01:36 17  01:33 20  04:03 16  06:37 20  03:12 10  00:15 21
                                                  01:42     01:00     01:27     01:07     01:09     01:06     01:38     00:27     00:58     04:31     01:43     03:35     04:03     00:08     01:19     00:33     00:43     01:49     02:08     00:29     00:06   
21. Andres Saetalu            01:38:36 16:33:11   04:07 13  06:44 13  10:26 16  12:29 11  14:48 11  17:50 11  23:16 17  28:00 20  30:16 19  46:13 21  51:12 21  60:53 21  70:32 21  75:22 21  84:12 21  85:23 21  86:51 21  89:21 21  95:07 21  98:27 21  98:36 21 01:38:36
   17048 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21E           04:07 13  02:37 15  03:42 18  02:03  7  02:19 13  03:02 14  05:26 21  04:44 21  02:16 17  15:57 21  04:59 21  09:41 21  09:39 15  04:50 19  08:50 21  01:11 11  01:28 19  02:30  2  05:46 10  03:20 15  00:09  1
                                                  00:40     00:18     00:36     00:15     00:21     00:37     03:00     03:38     00:33     09:48     02:33     05:17     03:05     00:50     07:19     00:08     00:38     00:16     01:17     00:37     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:09     02:53     01:48     01:51     02:25     02:24     01:00     01:41     06:09     02:26     04:19     06:34     02:37     01:30     01:00     00:49     02:14     04:29     02:42     00:09   00:54:35

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 47)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 38)  17.( 34)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:48:48 18:39:01   02:39 17  06:38  4  08:53  1  10:25  1  11:28  1  12:16  1  13:40  1  26:14  6  31:16  4  33:10  4  34:41  3  37:27  3  39:46  2  41:11  1  42:49  1  44:50  1  46:12  1  48:37  1  48:48  1 00:48:48
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:39 17  03:59  1  02:15  1  01:32  1  01:03  3  00:48  1  01:24  2  12:34 37  05:02  2  01:54  1  01:31  2  02:46  1  02:19  3  01:25  1  01:38  1  02:01  1  01:22  1  02:25  4  00:11 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:51:22 18:34:47   02:08  2  06:27  2  09:25  3  11:13  3  12:19  3  13:13  3  14:56  3  22:38  1  28:16  1  30:16  1  31:56  1  35:01  1  39:24  1  41:43  2  43:55  2  46:51  2  48:31  2  51:12  2  51:22  2 00:51:22
    5730 HOK                       M40            02:08  2  04:19  4  02:58  8  01:48  6  01:06  7  00:54  5  01:43 10  07:42  1  05:38  7  02:00  3  01:40  5  03:05  6  04:23 40  02:19 34  02:12 16  02:56 31  01:40  9  02:41 12  00:10 11
                                                 -00:31     00:20     00:43     00:16     00:03     00:06     00:19    -04:52     00:36     00:06     00:09     00:19     02:04     00:54     00:34     00:55     00:18     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Tarvo Avaste              00:51:48 18:09:36   03:18 42  08:01 13  10:38  5  12:37  5  13:42  4  14:43  4  16:12  4  25:06  3  29:54  2  31:56  2  33:34  2  36:47  2  41:27  4  43:14  4  45:06  4  47:16  3  48:53  3  51:35  3  51:48  3 00:51:48
     480 Tammed                    M21A           03:18 42  04:43  8  02:37  3  01:59 16  01:05  6  01:01 12  01:29  6  08:54  9  04:48  1  02:02  5  01:38  3  03:13  7  04:40 42  01:47 11  01:52  3  02:10  2  01:37  6  02:42 13  00:13 36
                                                  00:39     00:44     00:22     00:27     00:02     00:13     00:05    -03:40    -00:14     00:08     00:07     00:27     02:21     00:22     00:14     00:09     00:15     00:17     00:02   
 4. Antti Roose               00:52:08 18:30:07   02:35 12  08:15 17  10:46  6  12:31  4  15:26 15  16:28 13  19:02 18  27:52  9  32:58  7  34:59  7  36:40  7  39:44  7  42:23  5  44:02  5  45:48  5  48:06  4  49:44  4  51:59  4  52:08  4 00:52:08
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:35 12  05:40 22  02:31  2  01:45  3  02:55 46  01:02 13  02:34 35  08:50  8  05:06  3  02:01  4  01:41  6  03:04  5  02:39  5  01:39  6  01:46  2  02:18  6  01:38  7  02:15  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:04     01:41     00:16     00:13     01:52     00:14     01:10    -03:44     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:18     00:20     00:14     00:08     00:17     00:16    -00:10    -00:02   
 5. Andres Hummal             00:52:37 18:29:39   03:17 41  08:29 20  11:17 11  13:03  6  15:39 17  16:36 15  19:21 19  28:21 13  33:30  8  35:29  8  37:11  8  40:14  8  42:30  7  44:12  6  46:18  7  48:30  6  50:10  6  52:28  5  52:37  5 00:52:37
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            03:17 41  05:12 13  02:48  4  01:46  4  02:36 45  00:57  7  02:45 37  09:00 10  05:09  4  01:59  2  01:42  7  03:03  4  02:16  1  01:42  9  02:06  7  02:12  3  01:40  9  02:18  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:38     01:13     00:33     00:14     01:33     00:09     01:21    -03:34     00:07     00:05     00:11     00:17    -00:03     00:17     00:28     00:11     00:18    -00:07    -00:02   
 6. Andres Pae                00:52:39 18:39:14   02:16  4  06:30  3  09:24  2  11:06  2  12:12  2  13:12  2  14:38  2  24:25  2  30:52  3  33:03  3  34:41  3  37:37  4  40:20  3  41:58  3  44:06  3  48:22  5  49:56  5  52:28  5  52:39  6 00:52:39
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            02:16  4  04:14  2  02:54  6  01:42  2  01:06  7  01:00 11  01:26  4  09:47 17  06:27 22  02:11  8  01:38  3  02:56  2  02:43  6  01:38  5  02:08  9  04:16 47  01:34  3  02:32  9  00:11 18
                                                 -00:23     00:15     00:39     00:10     00:03     00:12     00:02    -02:47     01:25     00:17     00:07     00:10     00:24     00:13     00:30     02:15     00:12     00:07     00:00   
 7. Priit Pääslane            00:53:31 18:57:31   02:49 29  09:51 29  12:54 23  14:42 20  15:52 19  17:03 19  18:41 15  26:57  7  32:12  6  34:17  6  36:03  5  39:22  5  43:10  9  44:56  9  46:48  8  49:08  8  50:48  8  53:17  7  53:31  7 00:53:31
     738 Ilves                     M35            02:49 29  07:02 30  03:03 11  01:48  6  01:10 12  01:11 27  01:38  8  08:16  3  05:15  6  02:05  7  01:46  9  03:19 11  03:48 33  01:46 10  01:52  3  02:20  8  01:40  9  02:29  7  00:14 43
                                                  00:10     03:03     00:48     00:16     00:07     00:23     00:14    -04:18     00:13     00:11     00:15     00:33     01:29     00:21     00:14     00:19     00:18     00:04     00:03   
 8. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:33 18:36:04   02:13  3  06:55  5  10:27  4  14:09 14  15:21 11  16:15 11  17:42  7  28:30 14  33:44  9  36:06 10  37:34  9  40:32  9  42:50  8  44:16  7  46:08  6  48:37  7  50:35  7  53:21  8  53:33  8 00:53:33
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           02:13  3  04:42  7  03:32 21  03:42 46  01:12 15  00:54  5  01:27  5  10:48 24  05:14  5  02:22 14  01:28  1  02:58  3  02:18  2  01:26  2  01:52  3  02:29  9  01:58 25  02:46 18  00:12 25
                                                 -00:26     00:43     01:17     02:10     00:09     00:06     00:03    -01:46     00:12     00:28    -00:03     00:12    -00:01     00:01     00:14     00:28     00:36     00:21     00:01   
 9. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:55:12 16:01:02   02:26  5  08:03 15  11:42 14  13:38 11  14:51  9  16:03 10  17:51  9  26:07  5  31:52  5  34:15  5  36:24  6  39:42  6  42:27  6  44:18  8  47:35  9  50:23  9  52:19  9  55:04  9  55:12  9 00:55:12
    9382 Võru                      M35            02:26  5  05:37 21  03:39 25  01:56 10  01:13 18  01:12 28  01:48 15  08:16  3  05:45  9  02:23 15  02:09 28  03:18 10  02:45  7  01:51 13  03:17 44  02:48 25  01:56 24  02:45 15  00:08  1
                                                 -00:13     01:38     01:24     00:24     00:10     00:24     00:24    -04:18     00:43     00:29     00:38     00:32     00:26     00:26     01:39     00:47     00:34     00:20    -00:03   
10. Eleri Hirv                00:55:52 18:03:32   02:36 14  09:12 25  13:04 25  14:51 22  16:06 21  17:03 19  18:42 16  27:49  8  33:47 11  35:59  9  37:56 10  41:20 10  44:39 10  46:28 10  48:45 10  51:22 10  53:07 10  55:42 10  55:52 10 00:55:52
    4238 Võru                      N21E           02:36 14  06:36 29  03:52 31  01:47  5  01:15 23  00:57  7  01:39  9  09:07 12  05:58 15  02:12 10  01:57 14  03:24 12  03:19 22  01:49 12  02:17 17  02:37 16  01:45 14  02:35 11  00:10 11
                                                 -00:03     02:37     01:37     00:15     00:12     00:09     00:15    -03:27     00:56     00:18     00:26     00:38     01:00     00:24     00:39     00:36     00:23     00:10    -00:01   
11. Enar Nõmmiste             00:57:22 17:53:25   02:33 11  08:32 21  12:10 17  14:08 12  15:21 11  16:28 13  18:12 12  27:55 10  34:17 13  36:19 12  38:50 13  42:16 13  46:24 13  48:05 13  50:15 12  52:47 12  54:39 12  57:11 11  57:22 11 00:57:22
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:33 11  05:59 25  03:38 24  01:58 14  01:13 18  01:07 22  01:44 11  09:43 16  06:22 19  02:02  5  02:31 44  03:26 14  04:08 37  01:41  8  02:10 15  02:32 11  01:52 20  02:32  9  00:11 18
                                                 -00:06     02:00     01:23     00:26     00:10     00:19     00:20    -02:51     01:20     00:08     01:00     00:40     01:49     00:16     00:32     00:31     00:30     00:07     00:00   
12. Meelis Merenäkk           00:57:38 15:11:21   04:21 48  09:48 28  12:49 22  14:46 21  15:48 18  16:46 18  19:27 20  28:03 11  33:50 12  36:21 13  38:06 11  41:39 11  45:50 12  47:43 11  49:43 11  52:48 13  54:29 11  57:29 12  57:38 12 00:57:38
   10226                           M35            04:21 48  05:27 17  03:01 10  01:57 11  01:02  2  00:58 10  02:41 36  08:36  6  05:47 11  02:31 24  01:45  8  03:33 17  04:11 38  01:53 15  02:00  6  03:05 35  01:41 12  03:00 31  00:09  2
                                                  01:42     01:28     00:46     00:25    -00:01     00:10     01:17    -03:58     00:45     00:37     00:14     00:47     01:52     00:28     00:22     01:04     00:19     00:35    -00:02   
13. Eero Mõttus               00:58:05 17:29:54   02:26  5  07:45 11  11:22 12  13:20  8  14:37  6  15:26  5  16:50  5  25:29  4  33:45 10  36:11 11  38:26 12  42:14 12  45:36 11  47:52 12  50:15 12  52:46 11  54:48 13  57:53 13  58:05 13 00:58:05
    2191 Võru                      M35            02:26  5  05:19 16  03:37 23  01:58 14  01:17 27  00:49  3  01:24  2  08:39  7  08:16 43  02:26 18  02:15 37  03:48 21  03:22 24  02:16 30  02:23 25  02:31 10  02:02 30  03:05 34  00:12 25
                                                 -00:13     01:20     01:22     00:26     00:14     00:01     00:00    -03:55     03:14     00:32     00:44     01:02     01:03     00:51     00:45     00:30     00:40     00:40     00:01   
14. Ahti Bleive               00:58:30 18:15:22   02:42 21  12:12 46  15:01 38  16:58 37  18:16 37  19:08 33  21:07 32  30:38 19  37:07 19  39:18 18  41:25 18  44:55 17  47:44 16  49:14 15  51:34 15  54:15 16  56:01 15  58:21 14  58:30 14 00:58:30
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:42 21  09:30 47  02:49  5  01:57 11  01:18 29  00:52  4  01:59 23  09:31 14  06:29 23  02:11  8  02:07 26  03:30 15  02:49 10  01:30  3  02:20 18  02:41 18  01:46 17  02:20  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:03     05:31     00:34     00:25     00:15     00:04     00:35    -03:03     01:27     00:17     00:36     00:44     00:30     00:05     00:42     00:40     00:24    -00:05    -00:02   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:51 18:00:32   02:43 25  08:24 19  12:19 18  14:13 16  15:23 13  16:37 16  18:39 14  28:03 11  34:42 14  37:16 14  39:29 14  43:23 14  46:32 14  48:30 14  50:53 14  53:40 14  55:47 14  58:39 15  58:51 15 00:58:51
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:43 25  05:41 23  03:55 33  01:54  9  01:10 12  01:14 33  02:02 24  09:24 13  06:39 26  02:34 26  02:13 33  03:54 24  03:09 19  01:58 19  02:23 25  02:47 24  02:07 34  02:52 26  00:12 25
                                                  00:04     01:42     01:40     00:22     00:07     00:26     00:38    -03:10     01:37     00:40     00:42     01:08     00:50     00:33     00:45     00:46     00:45     00:27     00:01   
16. Johannes Heinsoo          00:58:58 18:52:31   02:35 12  07:11  7  11:05  9  13:16  7  14:23  5  15:36  6  18:52 17  30:01 17  35:46 16  38:12 16  40:20 16  44:11 15  47:31 15  49:26 16  51:35 16  54:11 15  56:04 16  58:49 16  58:58 16 00:58:58
    4324 Ilves                     M21A           02:35 12  04:36  6  03:54 32  02:11 23  01:07 10  01:13 32  03:16 39  11:09 26  05:45  9  02:26 18  02:08 27  03:51 22  03:20 23  01:55 16  02:09 12  02:36 15  01:53 22  02:45 15  00:09  2
                                                 -00:04     00:37     01:39     00:39     00:04     00:25     01:52    -01:25     00:43     00:32     00:37     01:05     01:01     00:30     00:31     00:35     00:31     00:20    -00:02   
17. Heno Ivanov               00:59:32 17:24:48   02:45 27  08:21 18  11:41 13  14:10 15  15:23 13  16:27 12  18:00 11  29:21 15  35:10 15  37:54 15  39:55 15  45:12 18  48:09 18  49:44 17  52:05 18  54:50 17  56:28 17  59:20 17  59:32 17 00:59:32
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:45 27  05:36 19  03:20 19  02:29 34  01:13 18  01:04 18  01:33  7  11:21 30  05:49 12  02:44 33  02:01 18  05:17 41  02:57 14  01:35  4  02:21 21  02:45 23  01:38  7  02:52 26  00:12 25
                                                  00:06     01:37     01:05     00:57     00:10     00:16     00:09    -01:13     00:47     00:50     00:30     02:31     00:38     00:10     00:43     00:44     00:16     00:27     00:01   
18. Maret Vaher               00:59:50 18:32:46   02:54 34  11:21 42  14:47 37  17:01 38  18:05 35  19:12 35  20:58 29  29:58 16  36:11 17  38:41 17  40:55 17  44:20 16  48:00 17  49:57 18  52:03 17  54:56 18  56:45 18  59:37 18  59:50 18 00:59:50
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           02:54 34  08:27 42  03:26 20  02:14 27  01:04  4  01:07 22  01:46 12  09:00 10  06:13 17  02:30 22  02:14 36  03:25 13  03:40 32  01:57 17  02:06  7  02:53 28  01:49 19  02:52 26  00:13 36
                                                  00:15     04:28     01:11     00:42     00:01     00:19     00:22    -03:34     01:11     00:36     00:43     00:39     01:21     00:32     00:28     00:52     00:27     00:27     00:02   
19. Toomas Tarve              01:01:22 18:46:56   02:42 21  12:31 47  15:39 41  17:32 39  18:42 39  19:44 39  24:24 40  32:35 27  38:30 22  41:03 23  43:04 21  46:34 19  49:31 19  51:39 19  54:02 19  56:34 19  58:22 19  61:11 19  61:22 19 01:01:22
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:42 21  09:49 48  03:08 15  01:53  8  01:10 12  01:02 13  04:40 46  08:11  2  05:55 13  02:33 25  02:01 18  03:30 15  02:57 14  02:08 26  02:23 25  02:32 11  01:48 18  02:49 21  00:11 18
                                                  00:03     05:50     00:53     00:21     00:07     00:14     03:16    -04:23     00:53     00:39     00:30     00:44     00:38     00:43     00:45     00:31     00:26     00:24     00:00   
20. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:02:00 17:29:30   02:57 36  08:01 13  11:52 16  14:08 12  14:58 10  15:46  8  17:04  6  32:46 28  39:49 27  42:33 28  44:21 26  47:37 22  50:23 21  53:12 21  55:32 21  57:45 20  59:21 20  61:50 20  62:00 20 01:02:00
    3797 Võru                      N21E           02:57 36  05:04 11  03:51 30  02:16 30  00:50  1  00:48  1  01:18  1  15:42 43  07:03 33  02:44 33  01:48 11  03:16  9  02:46  8  02:49 45  02:20 18  02:13  4  01:36  5  02:29  7  00:10 11
                                                  00:18     01:05     01:36     00:44    -00:13     00:00    -00:06     03:08     02:01     00:50     00:17     00:30     00:27     01:24     00:42     00:12     00:14     00:04    -00:01   
21. Raul Kangur               01:03:03 17:39:16   02:30 10  06:56  6  11:02  8  13:22 10  14:42  7  15:45  7  17:49  8  33:39 33  40:02 30  42:23 26  44:17 25  47:30 21  50:16 20  53:03 20  55:11 20  57:48 21  59:33 21  62:54 21  63:03 21 01:03:03
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:30 10  04:26  5  04:06 34  02:20 32  01:20 30  01:03 16  02:04 25  15:50 44  06:23 20  02:21 12  01:54 13  03:13  7  02:46  8  02:47 44  02:08  9  02:37 16  01:45 14  03:21 41  00:09  2
                                                 -00:09     00:27     01:51     00:48     00:17     00:15     00:40     03:16     01:21     00:27     00:23     00:27     00:27     01:22     00:30     00:36     00:23     00:56    -00:02   
22. Lauri Eskor               01:03:24 17:41:32   02:41 20  11:16 41  14:33 35  16:41 34  18:21 38  19:39 38  21:48 34  31:47 24  38:48 24  41:28 24  43:59 24  47:54 24  50:56 22  53:15 22  55:56 24  58:28 22  60:10 22  63:12 22  63:24 22 01:03:24
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:41 20  08:35 44  03:17 17  02:08 21  01:40 41  01:18 42  02:09 28  09:59 19  07:01 32  02:40 32  02:31 44  03:55 25  03:02 16  02:19 34  02:41 38  02:32 11  01:42 13  03:02 32  00:12 25
                                                  00:02     04:36     01:02     00:36     00:37     00:30     00:45    -02:35     01:59     00:46     01:00     01:09     00:43     00:54     01:03     00:31     00:20     00:37     00:01   
23. Meelis Burget             01:03:43 17:42:54   02:53 33  11:23 43  17:29 45  19:31 44  20:46 43  23:37 44  26:09 43  34:36 38  40:18 33  42:35 30  44:45 30  49:52 33  52:45 32  54:24 30  56:46 30  59:04 25  60:49 24  63:34 23  63:43 23 01:03:43
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:53 33  08:30 43  06:06 44  02:02 18  01:15 23  02:51 48  02:32 34  08:27  5  05:42  8  02:17 11  02:10 31  05:07 39  02:53 11  01:39  6  02:22 24  02:18  6  01:45 14  02:45 15  00:09  2
                                                  00:14     04:31     03:51     00:30     00:12     02:03     01:08    -04:07     00:40     00:23     00:39     02:21     00:34     00:14     00:44     00:17     00:23     00:20    -00:02   
24. Mihkel Tarve              01:03:51 18:30:30   02:52 32  07:58 12  14:11 33  16:41 34  17:57 32  19:09 34  22:24 38  34:14 36  40:24 35  43:09 34  45:12 33  48:57 30  51:51 29  53:42 24  55:50 22  58:32 23  60:45 23  63:41 24  63:51 24 01:03:51
    7624 Kobras                    M18            02:52 32  05:06 12  06:13 45  02:30 36  01:16 25  01:12 28  03:15 38  11:50 34  06:10 16  02:45 35  02:03 21  03:45 20  02:54 12  01:51 13  02:08  9  02:42 19  02:13 40  02:56 30  00:10 11
                                                  00:13     01:07     03:58     00:58     00:13     00:24     01:51    -00:44     01:08     00:51     00:32     00:59     00:35     00:26     00:30     00:41     00:51     00:31    -00:01   
25. Tarmo Zernant             01:04:17 18:01:59   02:40 18  10:54 37  14:26 34  16:32 32  17:41 30  18:51 30  20:48 27  30:56 20  38:31 23  40:59 22  43:34 23  47:40 23  51:16 23  53:57 27  56:18 26  59:08 26  61:13 26  64:01 25  64:17 25 01:04:17
    5156 Ilves                     M40            02:40 18  08:14 37  03:32 21  02:06 20  01:09 11  01:10 26  01:57 21  10:08 20  07:35 39  02:28 21  02:35 46  04:06 29  03:36 31  02:41 40  02:21 21  02:50 26  02:05 32  02:48 20  00:16 47
                                                  00:01     04:15     01:17     00:34     00:06     00:22     00:33    -02:26     02:33     00:34     01:04     01:20     01:17     01:16     00:43     00:49     00:43     00:23     00:05   
26. Urmas Laur                01:04:20 16:35:35   02:42 21  10:09 32  13:26 28  16:01 29  17:59 33  19:14 36  21:00 30  31:24 22  37:44 20  40:20 20  42:23 20  48:13 26  51:18 24  53:42 24  56:11 25  59:28 27  61:27 27  64:09 26  64:20 26 01:04:20
   14567 Gild                      M40            02:42 21  07:27 33  03:17 17  02:35 40  01:58 43  01:15 34  01:46 12  10:24 22  06:20 18  02:36 31  02:03 21  05:50 45  03:05 18  02:24 37  02:29 30  03:17 39  01:59 26  02:42 13  00:11 18
                                                  00:03     03:28     01:02     01:03     00:55     00:27     00:22    -02:10     01:18     00:42     00:32     03:04     00:46     00:59     00:51     01:16     00:37     00:17     00:00   
27. Björn Puna                01:05:10 17:52:25   02:40 18  10:57 39  13:55 31  15:59 28  17:25 28  18:27 27  20:20 22  30:13 18  36:54 18  39:20 19  41:29 19  46:45 20  51:48 27  54:06 28  56:37 28  59:31 28  61:40 28  64:57 27  65:10 27 01:05:10
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:40 18  08:17 39  02:58  8  02:04 19  01:26 31  01:02 13  01:53 20  09:53 18  06:41 28  02:26 18  02:09 28  05:16 40  05:03 43  02:18 31  02:31 33  02:54 30  02:09 37  03:17 40  00:13 36
                                                  00:01     04:18     00:43     00:32     00:23     00:14     00:29    -02:41     01:39     00:32     00:38     02:30     02:44     00:53     00:53     00:53     00:47     00:52     00:02   
28. Kristjan Leiger           01:05:33 18:40:27   03:03 37  08:39 22  13:22 27  16:28 31  18:06 36  19:24 37  21:21 33  31:42 23  40:01 29  42:36 31  44:36 29  49:14 31  52:36 31  54:37 31  57:41 32  60:25 31  62:31 30  65:22 28  65:33 28 01:05:33
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:03 37  05:36 19  04:43 40  03:06 43  01:38 39  01:18 42  01:57 21  10:21 21  08:19 44  02:35 28  02:00 16  04:38 31  03:22 24  02:01 21  03:04 43  02:44 20  02:06 33  02:51 23  00:11 18
                                                  00:24     01:37     02:28     01:34     00:35     00:30     00:33    -02:13     03:17     00:41     00:29     01:52     01:03     00:36     01:26     00:43     00:44     00:26     00:00   
29. Raul Olesk                01:05:44 17:03:01   03:08 38  08:51 23  12:36 21  15:07 23  16:33 24  17:50 24  19:59 21  32:16 26  39:16 26  42:13 25  44:22 27  48:17 27  51:49 28  54:50 32  57:20 31  60:12 30  62:40 33  65:31 29  65:44 29 01:05:44
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:08 38  05:43 24  03:45 29  02:31 37  01:26 31  01:17 41  02:09 28  12:17 35  07:00 31  02:57 38  02:09 28  03:55 25  03:32 29  03:01 46  02:30 31  02:52 27  02:28 43  02:51 23  00:13 36
                                                  00:29     01:44     01:30     00:59     00:23     00:29     00:45    -00:17     01:58     01:03     00:38     01:09     01:13     01:36     00:52     00:51     01:06     00:26     00:02   
30. Urmas Hiielaan            01:05:54 17:38:03   02:56 35  08:08 16  13:06 26  15:20 25  16:55 25  18:11 25  20:31 26  31:17 21  37:55 21  40:52 21  43:05 22  48:04 25  51:31 26  53:50 26  56:35 27  59:57 29  62:14 29  65:40 30  65:54 30 01:05:54
    2167 Võru                      M35            02:56 35  05:12 13  04:58 41  02:14 27  01:35 36  01:16 36  02:20 33  10:46 23  06:38 25  02:57 38  02:13 33  04:59 36  03:27 28  02:19 34  02:45 39  03:22 41  02:17 42  03:26 42  00:14 43
                                                  00:17     01:13     02:43     00:42     00:32     00:28     00:56    -01:48     01:36     01:03     00:42     02:13     01:08     00:54     01:07     01:21     00:55     01:01     00:03   
31. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:58 18:31:54   02:50 30  09:16 26  12:22 20  14:19 18  15:33 16  16:40 17  18:28 13  33:16 30  39:11 25  42:33 28  44:46 31  48:48 29  52:05 30  54:11 29  56:41 29  60:39 32  62:31 30  65:46 32  65:58 31 01:05:58
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:50 30  06:26 28  03:06 14  01:57 11  01:14 21  01:07 22  01:48 15  14:48 41  05:55 13  03:22 43  02:13 33  04:02 27  03:17 21  02:06 23  02:30 31  03:58 45  01:52 20  03:15 39  00:12 25
                                                  00:11     02:27     00:51     00:25     00:11     00:19     00:24     02:14     00:53     01:28     00:42     01:16     00:58     00:41     00:52     01:57     00:30     00:50     00:01   
32. Indrek Mahla              01:05:59 17:38:52   02:47 28  10:41 34  15:41 42  18:27 43  19:41 40  20:56 40  24:38 42  34:15 37  40:41 36  43:15 35  45:16 35  51:02 36  54:24 35  56:37 35  58:46 35  61:00 33  62:34 32  65:42 31  65:59 32 01:05:59
    2661 Peko                      M35            02:47 28  07:54 34  05:00 42  02:46 41  01:14 21  01:15 34  03:42 43  09:37 15  06:26 21  02:34 26  02:01 18  05:46 44  03:22 24  02:13 28  02:09 12  02:14  5  01:34  3  03:08 36  00:17 48
                                                  00:08     03:55     02:45     01:14     00:11     00:27     02:18    -02:57     01:24     00:40     00:30     03:00     01:03     00:48     00:31     00:13     00:12     00:43     00:06   
33. Magnar Alev               01:06:31 17:37:51   02:43 25  10:04 31  13:46 30  16:14 30  17:31 29  18:39 28  20:28 23  35:14 40  41:53 38  44:18 38  46:22 38  51:04 37  54:07 34  56:13 34  58:41 34  61:34 34  63:29 34  66:19 33  66:31 33 01:06:31
    1625 Pühajärve                 M35            02:43 25  07:21 32  03:42 27  02:28 33  01:17 27  01:08 25  01:49 18  14:46 40  06:39 26  02:25 16  02:04 23  04:42 33  03:03 17  02:06 23  02:28 29  02:53 28  01:55 23  02:50 22  00:12 25
                                                  00:04     03:22     01:27     00:56     00:14     00:20     00:25     02:12     01:37     00:31     00:33     01:56     00:44     00:41     00:50     00:52     00:33     00:25     00:01   
34. Rivo Kenk                 01:06:45 17:47:58   03:51 47  09:25 27  12:21 19  14:20 19  15:59 20  17:05 21  20:30 24  32:47 29  39:54 28  42:29 27  44:33 28  48:25 28  51:19 25  53:19 23  55:53 23  58:50 24  61:05 25  66:32 34  66:45 34 01:06:45
    2704 Kobras                    M35            03:51 47  05:34 18  02:56  7  01:59 16  01:39 40  01:06 21  03:25 40  12:17 35  07:07 34  02:35 28  02:04 23  03:52 23  02:54 12  02:00 20  02:34 36  02:57 32  02:15 41  05:27 48  00:13 36
                                                  01:12     01:35     00:41     00:27     00:36     00:18     02:01    -00:17     02:05     00:41     00:33     01:06     00:35     00:35     00:56     00:56     00:53     03:02     00:02   
35. Pear Post                 01:07:27 17:22:03   02:42 21  10:56 38  14:38 36  16:47 36  17:59 33  19:03 32  20:55 28  32:13 25  40:09 31  42:44 32  45:13 34  50:30 35  53:42 33  56:00 33  58:33 33  61:37 35  63:49 35  67:17 35  67:27 35 01:07:27
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:42 21  08:14 37  03:42 27  02:09 22  01:12 15  01:04 18  01:52 19  11:18 29  07:56 42  02:35 28  02:29 43  05:17 41  03:12 20  02:18 31  02:33 34  03:04 34  02:12 38  03:28 43  00:10 11
                                                  00:03     04:15     01:27     00:37     00:09     00:16     00:28    -01:16     02:54     00:41     00:58     02:31     00:53     00:53     00:55     01:03     00:50     01:03    -00:01   
36. Veiko Virunurm            01:08:33 18:42:58   03:46 45  09:52 30  12:57 24  15:11 24  16:15 23  17:12 22  22:14 37  33:51 35  40:23 34  43:17 36  45:09 32  49:45 32  54:58 37  56:55 36  61:40 37  64:24 37  65:57 37  68:23 36  68:33 36 01:08:33
   10663 Võru                      M21A           03:46 45  06:06 27  03:05 13  02:14 27  01:04  4  00:57  7  05:02 47  11:37 33  06:32 24  02:54 36  01:52 12  04:36 30  05:13 46  01:57 17  04:45 47  02:44 20  01:33  2  02:26  5  00:10 11
                                                  01:07     02:07     00:50     00:42     00:01     00:09     03:38    -00:57     01:30     01:00     00:21     01:50     02:54     00:32     03:07     00:43     00:11     00:01    -00:01   
37. Targo Tennisberg          01:08:56 17:57:05   02:36 14  07:33  9  11:44 15  14:18 17  16:07 22  17:23 23  21:55 35  33:22 32  40:42 37  44:08 37  46:19 37  51:07 38  54:33 36  57:09 37  60:39 36  63:55 36  65:55 36  68:46 37  68:56 37 01:08:56
    5397 Tartu                     M21A           02:36 14  04:57  9  04:11 35  02:34 39  01:49 42  01:16 36  04:32 45  11:27 32  07:20 36  03:26 45  02:11 32  04:48 34  03:26 27  02:36 38  03:30 45  03:16 38  02:00 27  02:51 23  00:10 11
                                                 -00:03     00:58     01:56     01:02     00:46     00:28     03:08    -01:07     02:18     01:32     00:40     02:02     01:07     01:11     01:52     01:15     00:38     00:26    -00:01   
38. Triin Vask                01:10:49 18:49:20   03:08 38  09:09 24  13:31 29  15:43 26  16:59 26  18:15 26  22:08 36  33:17 31  40:12 32  43:06 33  45:27 36  50:08 34  56:48 38  59:34 38  62:07 38  65:15 38  67:22 38  70:34 38  70:49 38 01:10:49
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:08 38  06:01 26  04:22 38  02:12 25  01:16 25  01:16 36  03:53 44  11:09 26  06:55 30  02:54 36  02:21 41  04:41 32  06:40 47  02:46 43  02:33 34  03:08 36  02:07 34  03:12 37  00:15 46
                                                  00:29     02:02     02:07     00:40     00:13     00:28     02:29    -01:25     01:53     01:00     00:50     01:55     04:21     01:21     00:55     01:07     00:45     00:47     00:04   
39. Vallo Kask                01:11:21 17:07:45   02:50 30  11:43 44  16:04 43  18:15 41  19:41 40  20:57 41  24:25 41  38:19 43  45:44 43  48:05 42  50:04 42  53:37 40  58:44 40  60:59 40  63:19 40  66:03 39  68:07 39  71:09 39  71:21 39 01:11:21
    1629 Tartu                     M40            02:50 30  08:53 45  04:21 37  02:11 23  01:26 31  01:16 36  03:28 41  13:54 39  07:25 38  02:21 12  01:59 15  03:33 17  05:07 45  02:15 29  02:20 18  02:44 20  02:04 31  03:02 32  00:12 25
                                                  00:11     04:54     02:06     00:39     00:23     00:28     02:04     01:20     02:23     00:27     00:28     00:47     02:48     00:50     00:42     00:43     00:42     00:37     00:01   
40. Taavi Pae                 01:12:59 18:51:02   03:28 44  10:33 33  15:04 39  18:21 42  19:57 42  21:25 42  23:38 39  34:49 39  42:38 39  45:58 39  48:14 39  53:18 39  57:39 39  60:18 39  63:08 39  66:26 40  69:02 40  72:45 40  72:59 40 01:12:59
    7087 Tartu                     M35            03:28 44  07:05 31  04:31 39  03:17 44  01:36 37  01:28 45  02:13 31  11:11 28  07:49 40  03:20 42  02:16 39  05:04 37  04:21 39  02:39 39  02:50 40  03:18 40  02:36 44  03:43 45  00:14 43
                                                  00:49     03:06     02:16     01:45     00:33     00:40     00:49    -01:23     02:47     01:26     00:45     02:18     02:02     01:14     01:12     01:17     01:14     01:18     00:03   
41. Tiina Lind                01:13:19 18:39:17   02:27  7  07:43 10  10:47  7  15:54 27  17:24 27  18:44 29  20:30 24  37:39 42  44:49 41  47:14 40  49:14 40  55:07 41  60:13 43  62:56 43  65:05 43  68:16 41  70:24 41  73:10 41  73:19 41 01:13:19
    3868 Ilves                     N21E           02:27  7  05:16 15  03:04 12  05:07 48  01:30 35  01:20 44  01:46 12  17:09 45  07:10 35  02:25 16  02:00 16  05:53 46  05:06 44  02:43 41  02:09 12  03:11 37  02:08 36  02:46 18  00:09  2
                                                 -00:12     01:17     00:49     03:35     00:27     00:32     00:22     04:35     02:08     00:31     00:29     03:07     02:47     01:18     00:31     01:10     00:46     00:21    -00:02   
42. Kristjan Vällik           01:13:34 16:09:13   03:47 46  12:04 45  21:36 48  23:53 48  25:05 46  26:17 46  28:05 45  38:54 44  46:16 44  49:26 43  51:13 43  55:15 42  59:46 42  61:54 41  64:28 41  68:27 42  70:28 42  73:22 42  73:34 42 01:13:34
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:47 46  08:17 39  09:32 47  02:17 31  01:12 15  01:12 28  01:48 15  10:49 25  07:22 37  03:10 40  01:47 10  04:02 27  04:31 41  02:08 26  02:34 36  03:59 46  02:01 29  02:54 29  00:12 25
                                                  01:08     04:18     07:17     00:45     00:09     00:24     00:24    -01:45     02:20     01:16     00:16     01:16     02:12     00:43     00:56     01:58     00:39     00:29     00:01   
43. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:14:54 17:45:13   02:28  8  07:28  8  11:09 10  13:21  9  14:48  8  15:51  9  17:55 10  37:28 41  44:20 40  47:42 41  49:57 41  55:26 43  59:14 41  61:58 42  64:52 42  68:34 43  71:11 43  74:41 43  74:54 43 01:14:54
    5492 TÜ                        M21A           02:28  8  05:00 10  03:41 26  02:12 25  01:27 34  01:03 16  02:04 25  19:33 48  06:52 29  03:22 43  02:15 37  05:29 43  03:48 33  02:44 42  02:54 41  03:42 42  02:37 45  03:30 44  00:13 36
                                                 -00:11     01:01     01:26     00:40     00:24     00:15     00:40     06:59     01:50     01:28     00:44     02:43     01:29     01:19     01:16     01:41     01:15     01:05     00:02   
44. Sander Lembra             01:22:30 17:22:05   02:28  8  10:49 36  14:04 32  16:37 33  17:43 31  18:59 31  21:04 31  33:44 34  44:54 42  49:49 44  60:28 45  65:16 45  68:49 45  70:55 45  73:16 44  77:02 44  79:53 44  82:21 44  82:30 44 01:22:30
    6987 Võru                      M18            02:28  8  08:21 41  03:15 16  02:33 38  01:06  7  01:16 36  02:05 27  12:40 38  11:10 48  04:55 47  10:39 48  04:48 34  03:33 30  02:06 23  02:21 21  03:46 43  02:51 46  02:28  6  00:09  2
                                                 -00:11     04:22     01:00     01:01     00:03     00:28     00:41     00:06     06:08     03:01     09:08     02:02     01:14     00:41     00:43     01:45     01:29     00:03    -00:02   
45. Hendrik Rull              01:24:00 15:23:28   02:37 16  10:44 35  16:57 44  20:00 45  22:10 44  23:22 43  31:08 47  42:33 45  50:27 45  52:57 45  55:17 44  61:19 44  65:11 44  67:29 44  75:25 45  78:24 45  80:36 45  83:49 45  84:00 45 01:24:00
   14469                           M18            02:37 16  08:07 36  06:13 45  03:03 42  02:10 44  01:12 28  07:46 48  11:25 31  07:54 41  02:30 22  02:20 40  06:02 47  03:52 35  02:18 31  07:56 48  02:59 33  02:12 38  03:13 38  00:11 18
                                                 -00:02     04:08     03:58     01:31     01:07     00:24     06:22    -01:09     02:52     00:36     00:49     03:16     01:33     00:53     06:18     00:58     00:50     00:48     00:00   
46. Ago Mägimets              01:25:19 17:01:59   01:56  1  06:14  1  19:13 47  22:31 46  24:08 45  25:13 45  27:23 44  46:16 47  57:10 47  64:41 47  66:45 47  70:19 47  72:57 47  75:02 46  77:29 46  80:02 46  82:02 46  85:07 46  85:19 46 01:25:19
   14475 Tartu                     M35            01:56  1  04:18  3  12:59 48  03:18 45  01:37 38  01:05 20  02:10 30  18:53 47  10:54 46  07:31 48  02:04 23  03:34 19  02:38  4  02:05 22  02:27 28  02:33 14  02:00 27  03:05 34  00:12 25
                                                 -00:43     00:19     10:44     01:46     00:34     00:17     00:46     06:19     05:52     05:37     00:33     00:48     00:19     00:40     00:49     00:32     00:38     00:40     00:01   
47. Helena Liiv               01:32:04 17:55:29   03:15 40  11:13 40  15:30 40  17:59 40  26:43 48  28:20 47  30:38 46  45:53 46  56:30 46  59:45 46  62:10 46  67:15 46  71:14 46  76:55 47  79:54 47  83:45 47  87:19 47  91:52 47  92:04 47 01:32:04
    3994 Kobras                    N21E           03:15 40  07:58 35  04:17 36  02:29 34  08:44 48  01:37 46  02:18 32  15:15 42  10:37 45  03:15 41  02:25 42  05:05 38  03:59 36  05:41 48  02:59 42  03:51 44  03:34 48  04:33 47  00:12 25
                                                  00:36     03:59     02:02     00:57     07:41     00:49     00:54     02:41     05:35     01:21     00:54     02:19     01:40     04:16     01:21     01:50     02:12     02:08     00:01   
48. Romas Vals                01:45:04 17:39:26   03:18 42  12:43 48  18:34 46  22:38 47  26:15 47  28:45 48  32:22 48  49:47 48  60:55 48  64:50 48  68:12 48  74:42 48  84:33 48  88:10 48  92:18 48  97:47 48 100:48 48 104:51 48 105:04 48 01:45:04
   15834 Tartu                     M40            03:18 42  09:25 46  05:51 43  04:04 47  03:37 47  02:30 47  03:37 42  17:25 46  11:08 47  03:55 46  03:22 47  06:30 48  09:51 48  03:37 47  04:08 46  05:29 48  03:01 47  04:03 46  00:13 36
                                                  00:39     05:26     03:36     02:32     02:34     01:42     02:13     04:51     06:06     02:01     01:51     03:44     07:32     02:12     02:30     03:28     01:39     01:38     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:59     02:15     01:32     00:50     00:48     01:18     07:42     04:48     01:54     01:28     02:46     02:16     01:25     01:38     02:01     01:22     02:15     00:08   00:42:21

#3 Rada (VIPP): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 36)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:38:40 19:01:11   01:57  7  04:26  2  05:59  1  08:14  1  10:51  1  13:22  1  14:47  1  16:51  1  19:42  1  22:26  1  24:53  1  27:07  1  29:05  1  30:44  1  37:27  1  38:30  1  38:40  1 00:38:40
    1257 Kape                      VIPP           01:57  7  02:29  2  01:33  1  02:15  1  02:37  1  02:31  1  01:25  2  02:04  3  02:51  1  02:44  1  02:27  1  02:14  1  01:58  1  01:39  1  06:43  1  01:03  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Arrak                00:49:49 16:34:50   01:50  3  04:41  5  06:44  2  09:05  2  12:10  2  16:32  4  18:54  3  21:19  3  25:47  3  28:56  3  33:05  3  36:28  3  39:11  3  41:09  3  48:36  2  49:37  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
   15859 Velo                      VIPP           01:50  3  02:51  4  02:03  2  02:21  2  03:05  3  04:22  9  02:22  8  02:25  5  04:28  6  03:09  5  04:09 10  03:23  6  02:43  6  01:58  5  07:27  4  01:01  2  00:12  4
                                                 -00:07     00:22     00:30     00:06     00:28     01:51     00:57     00:21     01:37     00:25     01:42     01:09     00:45     00:19     00:44    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:50:27 18:01:07   01:51  4  04:32  3  07:02  5  09:26  4  13:06  4  16:14  3  17:27  2  19:50  2  24:15  2  27:20  2  29:49  2  32:57  2  35:12  2  39:07  2  49:00  3  50:15  3  50:27  3 00:50:27
   11712 Kobras                    VIPP           01:51  4  02:41  3  02:30  8  02:24  3  03:40  8  03:08  4  01:13  1  02:23  4  04:25  4  03:05  4  02:29  2  03:08  4  02:15  4  03:55 11  09:53  8  01:15  8  00:12  4
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:57     00:09     01:03     00:37    -00:12     00:19     01:34     00:21     00:02     00:54     00:17     02:16     03:10     00:12     00:02   
 4. Silver Rebenits           00:52:04 18:04:26   01:53  5  04:47  6  06:55  4  09:30  5  15:40  8  18:45  7  20:27  6  23:13  6  27:20  4  31:06  4  34:28  4  37:46  4  40:12  4  42:07  4  50:41  4  51:53  4  52:04  4 00:52:04
    3820 Kape                      VIPP           01:53  5  02:54  5  02:08  3  02:35  6  06:10 11  03:05  3  01:42  4  02:46  7  04:07  3  03:46  6  03:22  8  03:18  5  02:26  5  01:55  3  08:34  5  01:12  5  00:11  2
                                                 -00:04     00:25     00:35     00:20     03:33     00:34     00:17     00:42     01:16     01:02     00:55     01:04     00:28     00:16     01:51     00:09     00:01   
 5. Karl Kürsa                00:52:40 17:43:53   01:42  1  04:36  4  06:45  3  09:11  3  12:14  3  15:51  2  23:32  8  25:22  8  31:13  8  34:13  8  37:26  7  40:07  5  42:06  5  44:02  5  51:18  5  52:29  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           01:42  1  02:54  5  02:09  4  02:26  4  03:03  2  03:37  7  07:41 10  01:50  2  05:51  7  03:00  3  03:13  5  02:41  2  01:59  2  01:56  4  07:16  3  01:11  4  00:11  2
                                                 -00:15     00:25     00:36     00:11     00:26     01:06     06:16    -00:14     03:00     00:16     00:46     00:27     00:01     00:17     00:33     00:08     00:01   
 6. Kristo Sirk               00:56:16 16:54:05   01:45  2  04:06  1  18:47 11  22:32 11  25:44 11  28:25 11  29:50 11  31:39 10  35:18  9  38:17  9  41:09  9  44:13  7  46:15  7  48:04  7  55:06  6  56:04  6  56:16  6 00:56:16
   11785 Kobras                    VIPP           01:45  2  02:21  1  14:41 11  03:45 11  03:12  4  02:41  2  01:25  2  01:49  1  03:39  2  02:59  2  02:52  3  03:04  3  02:02  3  01:49  2  07:02  2  00:58  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:08     13:08     01:30     00:35     00:10     00:00    -00:15     00:48     00:15     00:25     00:50     00:04     00:10     00:19    -00:05     00:02   
 7. Kadri Sepalaan            00:58:31 15:55:07   02:34 10  06:09  9  08:52  9  12:31 10  15:55  9  20:24  9  22:18  7  25:03  7  29:29  6  33:41  7  37:30  8  41:33  6  44:49  6  47:09  6  56:46  7  58:17  7  58:31  7 00:58:31
    5477 Suusahullud               VIPP           02:34 10  03:35  9  02:43 10  03:39 10  03:24  7  04:29 10  01:54  5  02:45  6  04:26  5  04:12  9  03:49  9  04:03  8  03:16  8  02:20  6  09:37  6  01:31  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:37     01:06     01:10     01:24     00:47     01:58     00:29     00:41     01:35     01:28     01:22     01:49     01:18     00:41     02:54     00:28     00:04   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:10:48 16:34:43   01:53  5  06:28 10  08:47  8  11:41  8  15:36  7  19:06  8  26:52  9  29:39  9  38:30 10  43:47 10  48:13 11  52:00  8  55:27  8  58:27  8  69:20  8  70:34  8  70:48  8 01:10:48
   16083 Tartu                     VIPP           01:53  5  04:35 11  02:19  6  02:54  8  03:55  9  03:30  5  07:46 11  02:47  8  08:51 11  05:17 11  04:26 11  03:47  7  03:27  9  03:00  8  10:53 10  01:14  7  00:14  7
                                                 -00:04     02:06     00:46     00:39     01:18     00:59     06:21     00:43     06:00     02:33     01:59     01:33     01:29     01:21     04:10     00:11     00:04   
 9. Kairit Sikkal             01:13:49 18:30:32   02:05  9  05:36  8  08:03  7  10:41  7  13:54  6  17:30  6  19:27  5  22:17  5  29:38  7  33:35  6  36:39  6  53:30 10  58:34 10  61:42 10  72:22  9  73:35  9  73:49  9 01:13:49
    3679 Hansa Spordiklubi         VIPP           02:05  9  03:31  8  02:27  7  02:38  7  03:13  5  03:36  6  01:57  6  02:50 10  07:21  9  03:57  7  03:04  4  16:51 11  05:04 10  03:08 10  10:40  9  01:13  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:08     01:02     00:54     00:23     00:36     01:05     00:32     00:46     04:30     01:13     00:37     14:37     03:06     01:29     03:57     00:10     00:04   
10. Karoliina Sikkal          01:16:05 18:31:09   01:58  8  05:04  7  07:21  6  09:54  6  13:16  5  16:56  5  18:55  4  21:43  4  29:00  5  33:05  5  36:24  5  52:52  9  58:09  9  61:14  9  73:57 10  75:48 10  76:05 10 01:16:05
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           01:58  8  03:06  7  02:17  5  02:33  5  03:22  6  03:40  8  01:59  7  02:48  9  07:17  8  04:05  8  03:19  7  16:28 10  05:17 11  03:05  9  12:43 11  01:51 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:01     00:37     00:44     00:18     00:45     01:09     00:34     00:44     04:26     01:21     00:52     14:14     03:19     01:26     06:00     00:48     00:07   
11. Enn Lõhmus                01:18:16 18:19:52   02:43 11  06:29 11  09:01 10  12:03  9  16:53 10  24:43 10  28:33 10  31:56 11  39:56 11  44:11 11  47:27 10  60:45 11  63:55 11  66:26 11  76:15 11  78:01 11  78:16 11 01:18:16
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:43 11  03:46 10  02:32  9  03:02  9  04:50 10  07:50 11  03:50  9  03:23 11  08:00 10  04:15 10  03:16  6  13:18  9  03:10  7  02:31  7  09:49  7  01:46 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:46     01:17     00:59     00:47     02:13     05:19     02:25     01:19     05:09     01:31     00:49     11:04     01:12     00:52     03:06     00:43     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:21     01:33     02:15     02:37     02:31     01:13     01:49     02:51     02:44     02:27     02:14     01:58     01:39     06:43     00:58     00:10   00:37:45

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 58)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 34)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:46:34 18:18:13   00:49 14  04:22  2  14:24  1  16:33  1  17:52  2  19:27  1  23:43  1  30:36  1  34:54  1  37:15  1  38:41  1  42:45  1  44:21  1  46:21  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
     557 Ilves                     N35            00:49 14  03:33  2  10:02  3  02:09  3  01:19 11  01:35  1  04:16  1  06:53  6  04:18  4  02:21  2  01:26  3  04:04  6  01:36  7  02:00 17  00:13 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:49:24 18:57:23   00:44  7  04:52  5  15:14  3  17:46  3  18:47  3  20:31  3  26:05  3  32:45  3  36:56  3  39:18  2  41:27  2  45:49  2  47:26  2  49:14  2  49:24  2 00:49:24
    3049 JOKA                      N21A           00:44  7  04:08  5  10:22  4  02:32  5  01:01  2  01:44  4  05:34  3  06:40  4  04:11  2  02:22  3  02:09 17  04:22 11  01:37 10  01:48 10  00:10  1
                                                 -00:05     00:35     00:20     00:23    -00:18     00:09     01:18    -00:13    -00:07     00:01     00:43     00:18     00:01    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Marko Avikson             00:52:20 18:12:21   00:37  2  03:50  1  16:38  5  19:14  6  20:18  6  22:51  7  29:03  5  34:59  5  40:20  6  42:27  3  44:46  4  47:53  3  49:29  3  52:09  3  52:20  3 00:52:20
    7987 Kobras                    M21B           00:37  2  03:13  1  12:48  9  02:36  7  01:04  3  02:33 24  06:12 12  05:56  3  05:21 20  02:07  1  02:19 19  03:07  1  01:36  7  02:40 32  00:11  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:20     02:46     00:27    -00:15     00:58     01:56    -00:57     01:03    -00:14     00:53    -00:57     00:00     00:40    -00:02   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:52:21 16:36:16   00:33  1  05:43 11  15:39  4  18:20  4  19:35  4  21:20  4  29:41  6  35:33  6  39:56  5  42:48  4  44:45  3  48:19  4  49:50  4  52:11  4  52:21  4 00:52:21
    4314 Kobras                    M55            00:33  1  05:10 13  09:56  2  02:41  8  01:15  7  01:45  5  08:21 25  05:52  2  04:23  7  02:52  6  01:57 12  03:34  2  01:31  2  02:21 27  00:10  1
                                                 -00:16     01:37    -00:06     00:32    -00:04     00:10     04:05    -01:01     00:05     00:31     00:31    -00:30    -00:05     00:21    -00:03   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:00 17:26:36   00:38  3  04:43  4  14:35  2  16:36  2  17:43  1  19:33  2  25:37  2  32:33  2  36:40  2  45:52  5  47:05  5  51:25  5  53:08  5  54:47  5  55:00  5 00:55:00
    2599 Võru                      M55            00:38  3  04:05  4  09:52  1  02:01  1  01:07  5  01:50  9  06:04 10  06:56  7  04:07  1  09:12 36  01:13  2  04:20 10  01:43 13  01:39  3  00:13 11
                                                 -00:11     00:32    -00:10    -00:08    -00:12     00:15     01:48     00:03    -00:11     06:51    -00:13     00:16     00:07    -00:21     00:00   
 6. Age Poom                  00:57:02 17:44:32   00:49 14  05:04  8  16:56  7  19:37  7  20:54  7  22:44  6  32:09  8  39:32  8  44:05  8  46:34  6  48:02  6  53:11  6  54:53  6  56:48  6  57:02  6 00:57:02
    2515 Tartu                     N21A           00:49 14  04:15  6  11:52  6  02:41  8  01:17  9  01:50  9  09:25 28  07:23 10  04:33  9  02:29  4  01:28  4  05:09 15  01:42 12  01:55 15  00:14 20
                                                  00:00     00:42     01:50     00:32    -00:02     00:15     05:09     00:30     00:15     00:08     00:02     01:05     00:06    -00:05     00:01   
 7. Rein Prank                00:57:08 18:28:39   00:41  5  05:40 10  19:36 10  22:26  9  23:43  9  25:37  8  31:15  7  38:51  7  44:01  7  46:54  7  48:44  7  53:19  7  55:05  7  56:55  7  57:08  7 00:57:08
     708 Kape                      M60            00:41  5  04:59 11  13:56 16  02:50 12  01:17  9  01:54 11  05:38  5  07:36 12  05:10 15  02:53  7  01:50  9  04:35 12  01:46 16  01:50 11  00:13 11
                                                 -00:08     01:26     03:54     00:41    -00:02     00:19     01:22     00:43     00:52     00:32     00:24     00:31     00:10    -00:10     00:00   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:58:23 17:24:18   00:41  5  04:28  3  16:55  6  19:01  5  19:56  5  21:39  5  27:38  4  34:30  4  38:49  4  49:46 11  50:58  9  54:55  8  56:33  8  58:12  8  58:23  8 00:58:23
    3685 Võru                      M60            00:41  5  03:47  3  12:27  7  02:06  2  00:55  1  01:43  3  05:59  9  06:52  5  04:19  5  10:57 37  01:12  1  03:57  4  01:38 11  01:39  3  00:11  4
                                                 -00:08     00:14     02:25    -00:03    -00:24     00:08     01:43    -00:01     00:01     08:36    -00:14    -00:07     00:02    -00:21    -00:02   
 9. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:17 17:29:38   00:44  7  08:47 29  21:28 16  24:34 14  26:12 15  27:48 13  34:47 13  40:35 11  45:35 10  49:07  9  52:08 10  58:10 10  59:43 10  61:07  9  61:17  9 01:01:17
   16456 Võru                      M21B           00:44  7  08:03 30  12:41  8  03:06 18  01:38 23  01:36  2  06:59 20  05:48  1  05:00 11  03:32 20  03:01 28  06:02 33  01:33  3  01:24  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:05     04:30     02:39     00:57     00:19     00:01     02:43    -01:05     00:42     01:11     01:35     01:58    -00:03    -00:36    -00:03   
10. Külli Leiger              01:01:31 18:41:13   01:35 35  06:50 22  21:44 17  24:38 15  25:54 14  28:05 14  34:41 12  42:45 13  47:49 13  50:47 12  52:44 11  58:05  9  59:38  9  61:19 10  61:31 10 01:01:31
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:35 35  05:15 16  14:54 20  02:54 14  01:16  8  02:11 16  06:36 15  08:04 16  05:04 14  02:58  8  01:57 12  05:21 22  01:33  3  01:41  5  00:12  8
                                                  00:46     01:42     04:52     00:45    -00:03     00:36     02:20     01:11     00:46     00:37     00:31     01:17    -00:03    -00:19    -00:01   
11. Sigrid Saluri             01:02:57 18:08:21   01:25 33  06:55 23  20:44 12  23:09 12  24:28 10  26:35 10  32:46  9  41:30 12  46:32 12  49:45 10  53:33 12  58:48 11  60:32 11  62:45 11  62:57 11 01:02:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:25 33  05:30 18  13:49 14  02:25  4  01:19 11  02:07 14  06:11 11  08:44 22  05:02 12  03:13 13  03:48 33  05:15 19  01:44 14  02:13 23  00:12  8
                                                  00:36     01:57     03:47     00:16     00:00     00:32     01:55     01:51     00:44     00:52     02:22     01:11     00:08     00:13    -00:01   
12. Margus Raud               01:03:49 17:04:12   00:55 19  05:20  9  19:11  9  21:57  8  23:03  8  26:16  9  33:08 11  40:17  9  45:53 11  53:12 13  56:15 14  59:54 12  61:20 12  63:38 12  63:49 12 01:03:49
   18210 Suusahullud               M21B           00:55 19  04:25  9  13:51 15  02:46 11  01:06  4  03:13 28  06:52 18  07:09  8  05:36 25  07:19 35  03:03 30  03:39  3  01:26  1  02:18 24  00:11  4
                                                  00:06     00:52     03:49     00:37    -00:13     01:38     02:36     00:16     01:18     04:58     01:37    -00:25    -00:10     00:18    -00:02   
13. Tarmo Vist                01:04:00 16:40:28   00:44  7  06:44 21  20:01 11  23:06 11  25:13 12  27:07 11  32:57 10  40:20 10  45:13  9  48:27  8  50:17  8  60:15 13  62:01 13  63:46 13  64:00 13 01:04:00
    8999 Kobras                    M21B           00:44  7  06:00 25  13:17 12  03:05 17  02:07 32  01:54 11  05:50  8  07:23 10  04:53 10  03:14 14  01:50  9  09:58 36  01:46 16  01:45  7  00:14 20
                                                 -00:05     02:27     03:15     00:56     00:48     00:19     01:34     00:30     00:35     00:53     00:24     05:54     00:10    -00:15     00:01   
14. Ellen Lembra              01:06:07 17:26:47   01:04 30  07:40 27  24:16 24  27:36 24  29:00 23  31:09 21  37:28 16  45:59 16  51:26 15  54:35 15  56:16 15  62:02 15  63:53 14  65:53 14  66:07 14 01:06:07
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:04 30  06:36 27  16:36 25  03:20 23  01:24 14  02:09 15  06:19 13  08:31 18  05:27 23  03:09 11  01:41  6  05:46 29  01:51 20  02:00 17  00:14 20
                                                  00:15     03:03     06:34     01:11     00:05     00:34     02:03     01:38     01:09     00:48     00:15     01:42     00:15     00:00     00:01   
15. Marko Valdner             01:07:10 17:53:50   00:39  4  09:15 31  22:31 19  25:59 19  27:08 19  30:33 19  36:03 14  45:31 15  51:40 16  55:01 16  57:58 18  63:14 18  65:04 17  66:56 15  67:10 15 01:07:10
   13667 ELTEL                     M21B           00:39  4  08:36 33  13:16 11  03:28 27  01:09  6  03:25 30  05:30  2  09:28 26  06:09 29  03:21 17  02:57 26  05:16 20  01:50 18  01:52 13  00:14 20
                                                 -00:10     05:03     03:14     01:19    -00:10     01:50     01:14     02:35     01:51     01:00     01:31     01:12     00:14    -00:08     00:01   
16. Sander Valvas             01:07:23 16:03:33   00:59 21  07:02 25  21:46 18  25:24 17  26:50 17  28:37 16  37:46 18  46:46 18  52:02 17  55:19 17  57:47 16  63:10 17  65:03 16  67:09 16  67:23 16 01:07:23
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           00:59 21  06:03 26  14:44 18  03:38 28  01:26 18  01:47  7  09:09 26  09:00 23  05:16 17  03:17 16  02:28 21  05:23 23  01:53 21  02:06 21  00:14 20
                                                  00:10     02:30     04:42     01:29     00:07     00:12     04:53     02:07     00:58     00:56     01:02     01:19     00:17     00:06     00:01   
17. Tarmo Tüür                01:07:36 17:52:01   00:58 20  05:58 13  20:47 13  23:55 13  25:20 13  27:40 12  37:28 16  47:23 20  55:06 23  57:53 20  60:01 20  64:06 20  65:41 18  67:22 17  67:36 17 01:07:36
    5115 Tartu                     M21B           00:58 20  05:00 12  14:49 19  03:08 19  01:25 15  02:20 18  09:48 30  09:55 28  07:43 36  02:47  5  02:08 16  04:05  7  01:35  6  01:41  5  00:14 20
                                                  00:09     01:27     04:47     00:59     00:06     00:45     05:32     03:02     03:25     00:26     00:42     00:01    -00:01    -00:19     00:01   
18. Ehtel Taevere             01:07:45 17:57:38   00:47 12  10:28 33  25:01 26  28:42 29  31:25 31  33:11 29  38:52 21  46:39 17  52:39 18  55:49 18  57:47 16  62:26 16  64:02 15  67:32 18  67:45 18 01:07:45
    5008 Kape                      N40            00:47 12  09:41 34  14:33 17  03:41 29  02:43 34  01:46  6  05:41  6  07:47 14  06:00 27  03:10 12  01:58 14  04:39 13  01:36  7  03:30 35  00:13 11
                                                 -00:02     06:08     04:31     01:32     01:24     00:11     01:25     00:54     01:42     00:49     00:32     00:35     00:00     01:30     00:00   
19. Epp Voitka                01:08:45 17:20:22   00:59 21  08:09 28  25:44 29  28:25 27  29:50 25  33:08 28  38:43 19  47:15 19  53:55 19  56:56 19  58:31 19  63:50 19  65:56 19  68:31 19  68:45 19 01:08:45
   16421 Võru                      N45            00:59 21  07:10 28  17:35 30  02:41  8  01:25 15  03:18 29  05:35  4  08:32 19  06:40 31  03:01 10  01:35  5  05:19 21  02:06 25  02:35 31  00:14 20
                                                  00:10     03:37     07:33     00:32     00:06     01:43     01:19     01:39     02:22     00:40     00:09     01:15     00:30     00:35     00:01   
20. Väino Kivioja             01:09:12 17:22:08   00:50 16  06:09 15  19:10  8  22:26  9  24:41 11  28:19 15  36:09 15  43:57 14  49:13 14  53:25 14  56:09 13  61:46 14  67:08 20  68:58 20  69:12 20 01:09:12
    8997 Ruusa                     M60            00:50 16  05:19 17  13:01 10  03:16 21  02:15 33  03:38 32  07:50 23  07:48 15  05:16 17  04:12 29  02:44 22  05:37 26  05:22 37  01:50 11  00:14 20
                                                  00:01     01:46     02:59     01:07     00:56     02:03     03:34     00:55     00:58     01:51     01:18     01:33     03:46    -00:10     00:01   
21. Ülo Needo                 01:10:17 16:00:18   00:45 10  05:00  6  24:18 25  27:12 23  28:35 22  31:22 22  41:05 28  49:21 24  56:34 27  60:34 27  62:18 23  66:36 21  68:20 21  70:05 21  70:17 21 01:10:17
    1404 OK Kobras                 M60            00:45 10  04:15  6  19:18 34  02:54 14  01:23 13  02:47 27  09:43 29  08:16 17  07:13 33  04:00 26  01:44  7  04:18  9  01:44 14  01:45  7  00:12  8
                                                 -00:04     00:42     09:16     00:45     00:04     01:12     05:27     01:23     02:55     01:39     00:18     00:14     00:08    -00:15    -00:01   
22. Endel Remmet              01:12:04 16:27:45   01:02 28  06:14 16  24:15 23  27:58 25  30:02 26  32:24 24  39:10 23  48:49 22  54:11 20  58:20 22  61:22 22  67:00 22  69:50 22  71:50 22  72:04 22 01:12:04
     706 Kape                      M60            01:02 28  05:12 15  18:01 31  03:43 30  02:04 31  02:22 19  06:46 17  09:39 27  05:22 21  04:09 28  03:02 29  05:38 27  02:50 34  02:00 17  00:14 20
                                                  00:13     01:39     07:59     01:34     00:45     00:47     02:30     02:46     01:04     01:48     01:36     01:34     01:14     00:00     00:01   
23. Ester Klaas               01:12:22 16:23:26   00:46 11  05:02  7  21:25 15  25:35 18  27:04 18  29:05 18  40:54 27  49:27 25  54:53 22  58:44 23  60:43 21  68:20 23  70:10 23  72:08 23  72:22 23 01:12:22
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           00:46 11  04:16  8  16:23 24  04:10 36  01:29 20  02:01 13  11:49 34  08:33 20  05:26 22  03:51 24  01:59 15  07:37 35  01:50 18  01:58 16  00:14 20
                                                 -00:03     00:43     06:21     02:01     00:10     00:26     07:33     01:40     01:08     01:30     00:33     03:33     00:14    -00:02     00:01   
24. Getter Matto              01:13:59 16:52:54   01:01 27  05:43 11  23:14 21  26:12 20  29:11 24  33:14 30  38:58 22  49:06 23  55:33 24  59:21 24  63:25 26  69:20 26  71:42 27  73:46 24  73:59 24 01:13:59
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:01 27  04:42 10  17:31 29  02:58 16  02:59 35  04:03 34  05:44  7  10:08 31  06:27 30  03:48 22  04:04 35  05:55 31  02:22 31  02:04 20  00:13 11
                                                  00:12     01:09     07:29     00:49     01:40     02:28     01:28     03:15     02:09     01:27     02:38     01:51     00:46     00:04     00:00   
25. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:14:06 17:29:33   00:59 21  06:43 20  23:29 22  26:53 21  28:33 21  30:55 20  38:45 20  48:43 21  56:06 25  60:04 25  62:53 24  69:19 25  71:29 24  73:49 25  74:06 25 01:14:06
    1084 HOK                       N40            00:59 21  05:44 23  16:46 27  03:24 25  01:40 24  02:22 19  07:50 23  09:58 29  07:23 34  03:58 25  02:49 23  06:26 34  02:10 28  02:20 26  00:17 36
                                                  00:10     02:11     06:44     01:15     00:21     00:47     03:34     03:05     03:05     01:37     01:23     02:22     00:34     00:20     00:04   
26. Riina Kivikas             01:14:15 16:26:07   01:00 24  09:12 30  26:05 31  29:49 32  31:43 32  34:08 31  40:46 26  50:53 27  56:21 26  60:10 26  63:01 25  69:02 24  71:39 26  74:02 26  74:15 26 01:14:15
     707 Ilves                     N45            01:00 24  08:12 31  16:53 28  03:44 32  01:54 30  02:25 21  06:38 16  10:07 30  05:28 24  03:49 23  02:51 25  06:01 32  02:37 33  02:23 29  00:13 11
                                                  00:11     04:39     06:51     01:35     00:35     00:50     02:22     03:14     01:10     01:28     01:25     01:57     01:01     00:23     00:00   
27. Triin Eerik               01:15:46 16:43:38   00:48 13  06:20 17  26:02 30  29:27 31  31:00 30  32:49 26  40:00 25  53:02 29  58:15 28  61:40 28  64:07 27  69:20 26  71:34 25  75:32 27  75:46 27 01:15:46
    8915 Tallinn                   N21A           00:48 13  05:32 19  19:42 35  03:25 26  01:33 22  01:49  8  07:11 21  13:02 34  05:13 16  03:25 18  02:27 20  05:13 18  02:14 30  03:58 37  00:14 20
                                                 -00:01     01:59     09:40     01:16     00:14     00:14     02:55     06:09     00:55     01:04     01:01     01:09     00:38     01:58     00:01   
28. Mari Fjodorov             01:18:39 16:28:04   01:00 24  06:32 18  23:11 20  27:05 22  28:31 20  31:57 23  39:12 24  56:05 31  61:23 30  65:00 29  68:35 28  73:59 28  76:05 28  78:24 28  78:39 28 01:18:39
   15005 Otepää                    N21A           01:00 24  05:32 19  16:39 26  03:54 34  01:26 18  03:26 31  07:15 22  16:53 37  05:18 19  03:37 21  03:35 32  05:24 24  02:06 25  02:19 25  00:15 33
                                                  00:11     01:59     06:37     01:45     00:07     01:51     02:59     10:00     01:00     01:16     02:09     01:20     00:30     00:19     00:02   
29. Miina Käos                01:18:45 18:50:27   00:50 16  13:28 35  26:58 33  30:12 33  31:55 33  35:37 32  42:35 29  49:44 26  54:46 21  58:00 21  69:53 29  75:04 29  76:38 29  78:32 29  78:45 29 01:18:45
    5465 LSF PT                    N35            00:50 16  12:38 36  13:30 13  03:14 20  01:43 26  03:42 33  06:58 19  07:09  8  05:02 12  03:14 14  11:53 36  05:11 16  01:34  5  01:54 14  00:13 11
                                                  00:01     09:05     03:28     01:05     00:24     02:07     02:42     00:16     00:44     00:53     10:27     01:07    -00:02    -00:06     00:00   
30. Lauri Allmann             01:20:07 17:27:08   01:20 31  21:53 37  32:55 37  35:30 36  39:56 36  44:44 36  51:05 35  60:29 34  64:50 33  70:14 34  72:08 33  76:09 30  78:10 30  79:56 30  80:07 30 01:20:07
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M21B           01:20 31  20:33 37  11:02  5  02:35  6  04:26 36  04:48 35  06:21 14  09:24 25  04:21  6  05:24 31  01:54 11  04:01  5  02:01 23  01:46  9  00:11  4
                                                  00:31     17:00     01:00     00:26     03:07     03:13     02:05     02:31     00:03     03:03     00:28    -00:03     00:25    -00:14    -00:02   
31. Imbi Soomets              01:21:39 16:56:30   01:02 28  06:42 19  25:08 27  28:24 26  30:11 27  32:40 25  43:16 30  56:33 32  62:32 31  68:34 31  71:23 30  77:04 31  79:03 31  81:25 31  81:39 31 01:21:39
   14401 Tartu                     N40            01:02 28  05:40 21  18:26 33  03:16 21  01:47 28  02:29 23  10:36 31  13:17 36  05:59 26  06:02 33  02:49 23  05:41 28  01:59 22  02:22 28  00:14 20
                                                  00:13     02:07     08:24     01:07     00:28     00:54     06:20     06:24     01:41     03:41     01:23     01:37     00:23     00:22     00:01   
32. Ellen Tohvri              01:21:50 16:56:25   01:00 24  06:56 24  25:11 28  28:32 28  30:13 28  32:50 27  43:32 32  56:37 33  62:44 32  68:36 32  71:33 31  77:08 32  79:10 32  81:35 32  81:50 32 01:21:50
   11996 Assets                    N40            01:00 24  05:56 24  18:15 32  03:21 24  01:41 25  02:37 26  10:42 32  13:05 35  06:07 28  05:52 32  02:57 26  05:35 25  02:02 24  02:25 30  00:15 33
                                                  00:11     02:23     08:13     01:12     00:22     01:02     06:26     06:12     01:49     03:31     01:31     01:31     00:26     00:25     00:02   
33. Epp Kroon                 01:22:54 16:56:02   01:25 33  07:05 26  27:41 34  31:29 34  33:14 34  35:40 33  46:39 33  55:49 30  65:07 34  69:48 33  72:01 32  77:48 33  80:00 33  82:40 33  82:54 33 01:22:54
    2044 Ilves                     N35            01:25 33  05:40 21  20:36 36  03:48 33  01:45 27  02:26 22  10:59 33  09:10 24  09:18 37  04:41 30  02:13 18  05:47 30  02:12 29  02:40 32  00:14 20
                                                  00:36     02:07     10:34     01:39     00:26     00:51     06:43     02:17     05:00     02:20     00:47     01:43     00:36     00:40     00:01   
34. Marko Soom                01:25:14 17:59:37   02:12 36  14:00 36  29:57 35  33:54 35  41:23 37  46:41 37  59:04 37  66:46 37  71:00 37  74:30 37  76:17 34  80:33 34  83:31 34  85:01 34  85:14 34 01:25:14
    8699 Puudub                    M21B           02:12 36  11:48 35  15:57 23  03:57 35  07:29 37  05:18 36  12:23 35  07:42 13  04:14  3  03:30 19  01:47  8  04:16  8  02:58 35  01:30  2  00:13 11
                                                  01:23     08:15     05:55     01:48     06:10     03:43     08:07     00:49    -00:04     01:09     00:21     00:12     01:22    -00:30     00:00   
35. Katrin Gabrel             01:27:06 16:19:31   01:20 31  09:19 32  31:37 36  37:09 37  38:56 35  41:11 34  50:23 34  62:15 35  69:09 35  73:15 35  76:24 35  81:35 35  84:08 35  86:50 35  87:06 35 01:27:06
   13663                           N21A           01:20 31  07:59 29  22:18 37  05:32 37  01:47 28  02:15 17  09:12 27  11:52 33  06:54 32  04:06 27  03:09 31  05:11 16  02:33 32  02:42 34  00:16 35
                                                  00:31     04:26     12:16     03:23     00:28     00:40     04:56     04:59     02:36     01:45     01:43     01:07     00:57     00:42     00:03   
36. Madis Haug                01:29:26 18:14:07   03:03 37  11:27 34  26:26 32  29:18 30  30:47 29  41:33 35  55:00 36  65:53 36  70:23 36  73:21 36  77:13 36  82:20 36  85:37 36  89:13 36  89:26 36 01:29:26
   18049 AS Toftan                 M21B           03:03 37  08:24 32  14:59 21  02:52 13  01:29 20  10:46 37  13:27 36  10:53 32  04:30  8  02:58  8  03:52 34  05:07 14  03:17 36  03:36 36  00:13 11
                                                  02:14     04:51     04:57     00:43     00:10     09:11     09:11     04:00     00:12     00:37     02:26     01:03     01:41     01:36     00:00   
37. Anne Rohtmets             01:38:31 15:32:38   00:53 18  06:03 14  21:08 14  24:51 16  26:16 16  28:49 17  43:24 31  52:03 28  59:43 29  66:54 30  83:36 37  93:57 37  96:03 37  98:13 37  98:31 37 01:38:31
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            00:53 18  05:10 13  15:05 22  03:43 30  01:25 15  02:33 24  14:35 37  08:39 21  07:40 35  07:11 34  16:42 37  10:21 37  02:06 25  02:10 22  00:18 37
                                                  00:04     01:37     05:03     01:34     00:06     00:58     10:19     01:46     03:22     04:50     15:16     06:17     00:30     00:10     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     03:13     09:52     02:01     00:55     01:35     04:16     05:48     04:07     02:07     01:12     03:07     01:26     01:24     00:10   00:41:46

#5 Rada (VIPT,M16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70): 12 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 51)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:41:33 17:17:56   06:06 20  07:57 15  10:48 13  13:54  7  16:06  3  22:33  2  25:44  1  29:14  1  32:18  1  36:47  1  38:57  1  41:21  1  41:33  1 00:41:33
    1064 Võru                      M70            06:06 20  01:51  3  02:51  1  03:06  3  02:12  2  06:27  5  03:11  2  03:30  4  03:04  1  04:29  4  02:10  4  02:24 27  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Nurmoja             00:43:30 16:06:22   03:06  1  05:06  2  08:31  1  12:16  1  15:34  1  22:13  1  25:50  2  29:55  2  33:47  2  39:16  2  41:49  2  43:17  2  43:30  2 00:43:30
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           03:06  1  02:00  7  03:25  5  03:45 13  03:18 12  06:39  7  03:37  4  04:05  6  03:52  6  05:29 11  02:33 10  01:28 13  00:13  7
                                                 -03:00     00:09     00:34     00:39     01:06     00:12     00:26     00:35     00:48     01:00     00:23    -00:56     00:01   
 3. Rein Raid                 00:43:35 18:28:03   03:30  4  05:30  4  08:37  2  12:56  3  16:34  5  22:37  3  26:58  3  30:14  3  34:15  3  39:17  3  42:09  4  43:20  3  43:35  3 00:43:35
    4336 Kape                      M70            03:30  4  02:00  7  03:07  2  04:19 19  03:38 15  06:03  2  04:21  9  03:16  1  04:01 11  05:02  7  02:52 19  01:11  3  00:15 16
                                                 -02:36     00:09     00:16     01:13     01:26    -00:24     01:10    -00:14     00:57     00:33     00:42    -01:13     00:03   
 4. Martin Tõrra              00:43:39 17:35:51   03:39  7  05:22  3  09:05  3  12:32  2  18:14  9  24:19  7  27:27  5  30:43  4  34:38  4  39:40  4  42:04  3  43:26  4  43:39  4 00:43:39
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:39  7  01:43  1  03:43  7  03:27  7  05:42 25  06:05  3  03:08  1  03:16  1  03:55  8  05:02  7  02:24  9  01:22  9  00:13  7
                                                 -02:27    -00:08     00:52     00:21     03:30    -00:22    -00:03    -00:14     00:51     00:33     00:14    -01:02     00:01   
 5. Jaanika Kopli             00:44:26 17:13:47   08:43 25  10:33 24  13:56 21  16:56 15  20:13 14  26:33 11  30:01  7  33:30  7  36:47  6  41:13  5  43:11  5  44:16  5  44:26  5 00:44:26
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           08:43 25  01:50  2  03:23  4  03:00  2  03:17 11  06:20  4  03:28  3  03:29  3  03:17  3  04:26  3  01:58  1  01:05  1  00:10  2
                                                  02:37    -00:01     00:32    -00:06     01:05    -00:07     00:17    -00:01     00:13    -00:03    -00:12    -01:19    -00:02   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:47:13 15:21:30   03:52 10  05:54  7  10:15  7  13:34  5  16:03  2  23:02  4  27:00  4  31:22  5  36:15  5  42:11  6  45:05  6  46:56  6  47:13  6 00:47:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:52 10  02:02  9  04:21 17  03:19  4  02:29  5  06:59 11  03:58  8  04:22  9  04:53 20  05:56 18  02:54 20  01:51 22  00:17 24
                                                 -02:14     00:11     01:30     00:13     00:17     00:32     00:47     00:52     01:49     01:27     00:44    -00:33     00:05   
 7. Katri Hirv                00:47:40 17:58:42   03:53 11  06:10  9  10:25 10  14:04  9  17:42  7  25:10  9  29:01  6  33:18  6  37:30  7  43:30  7  45:47  7  47:26  7  47:40  7 00:47:40
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:53 11  02:17 13  04:15 14  03:39  9  03:38 15  07:28 16  03:51  6  04:17  8  04:12 16  06:00 20  02:17  7  01:39 17  00:14 11
                                                 -02:13     00:26     01:24     00:33     01:26     01:01     00:40     00:47     01:08     01:31     00:07    -00:45     00:02   
 8. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:06 17:56:29   07:01 24  09:35 23  15:17 25  18:11 19  21:19 19  28:16 16  32:10 11  37:30 15  40:45  9  45:44  9  47:44  9  48:54  8  49:06  8 00:49:06
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           07:01 24  02:34 17  05:42 22  02:54  1  03:08 10  06:57 10  03:54  7  05:20 19  03:15  2  04:59  6  02:00  2  01:10  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:55     00:43     02:51    -00:12     00:56     00:30     00:43     01:50     00:11     00:30    -00:10    -01:14     00:00   
 9. Kristi Kirjanen           00:49:10 17:01:01   03:07  2  10:37 25  15:05 23  18:26 20  20:38 16  26:14 10  33:42 17  37:16 10  40:54 10  45:18  8  47:28  8  48:57  9  49:10  9 00:49:10
    5436 Tartu                     VIPT           03:07  2  07:30 29  04:28 18  03:21  5  02:12  2  05:36  1  07:28 25  03:34  5  03:38  5  04:24  2  02:10  4  01:29 14  00:13  7
                                                 -02:59     05:39     01:37     00:15     00:00    -00:51     04:17     00:04     00:34    -00:05     00:00    -00:55     00:01   
10. Riina Laanjõe             00:50:35 16:48:33   03:37  6  05:35  5  10:21  8  13:57  8  16:25  4  23:47  6  31:20  8  36:00  8  40:21  8  46:10 10  48:50 10  50:20 10  50:35 10 00:50:35
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:37  6  01:58  6  04:46 20  03:36  8  02:28  4  07:22 15  07:33 27  04:40 14  04:21 18  05:49 16  02:40 12  01:30 15  00:15 16
                                                 -02:29     00:07     01:55     00:30     00:16     00:55     04:22     01:10     01:17     01:20     00:30    -00:54     00:03   
11. Anne Serv                 00:51:25 15:58:52   03:32  5  05:41  6  09:39  4  13:20  4  20:49 17  28:30 18  32:55 15  37:20 12  41:25 11  46:59 11  49:50 11  51:16 11  51:25 11 00:51:25
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:32  5  02:09 11  03:58  9  03:41 12  07:29 28  07:41 17  04:25 11  04:25 11  04:05 12  05:34 13  02:51 17  01:26 12  00:09  1
                                                 -02:34     00:18     01:07     00:35     05:17     01:14     01:14     00:55     01:01     01:05     00:41    -00:58    -00:03   
12. Valter Ploom              00:51:46 17:56:08   04:32 12  06:44 11  10:24  9  14:04  9  16:48  6  23:41  5  33:45 18  38:12 18  42:20 16  47:23 14  50:07 13  51:31 12  51:46 12 00:51:46
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:32 12  02:12 12  03:40  6  03:40 10  02:44  6  06:53  8  10:04 29  04:27 12  04:08 15  05:03  9  02:44 15  01:24 11  00:15 16
                                                 -01:34     00:21     00:49     00:34     00:32     00:26     06:53     00:57     01:04     00:34     00:34    -01:00     00:03   
13. Tiiu Serv                 00:51:52 15:58:49   03:49  8  05:54  7  09:46  5  13:39  6  21:08 18  28:25 17  33:00 16  37:28 14  41:33 14  47:12 12  49:56 12  51:40 13  51:52 13 00:51:52
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           03:49  8  02:05 10  03:52  8  03:53 17  07:29 28  07:17 14  04:35 14  04:28 13  04:05 12  05:39 14  02:44 15  01:44 19  00:12  4
                                                 -02:17     00:14     01:01     00:47     05:17     00:50     01:24     00:58     01:01     01:10     00:34    -00:40     00:00   
14. Liisa Roop                00:52:16 16:29:21   06:31 22  09:21 21  13:26 16  17:13 16  19:59 12  27:04 12  32:08 10  37:36 16  41:31 13  47:58 15  50:41 15  52:02 14  52:16 14 00:52:16
   17990 Võru                      VIPT           06:31 22  02:50 20  04:05 11  03:47 14  02:46  7  07:05 12  05:04 20  05:28 24  03:55  8  06:27 23  02:43 13  01:21  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:25     00:59     01:14     00:41     00:34     00:38     01:53     01:58     00:51     01:58     00:33    -01:03     00:02   
15. Markus Puusepp            00:52:22 16:29:20   06:36 23  09:30 22  13:30 17  17:19 17  20:06 13  27:19 14  32:15 12  37:41 17  41:35 15  48:01 16  50:44 16  52:05 15  52:22 15 00:52:22
    3397 Võru                      VIPT           06:36 23  02:54 23  04:00 10  03:49 15  02:47  8  07:13 13  04:56 18  05:26 21  03:54  7  06:26 22  02:43 13  01:21  7  00:17 24
                                                  00:30     01:03     01:09     00:43     00:35     00:46     01:45     01:56     00:50     01:57     00:33    -01:03     00:05   
16. Lembit Vassil             00:52:44 18:18:11   04:44 13  08:52 19  13:03 15  17:22 18  20:19 15  28:51 19  32:38 14  36:45  9  41:28 12  47:18 13  50:25 14  52:24 16  52:44 16 00:52:44
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:44 13  04:08 27  04:11 13  04:19 19  02:57  9  08:32 20  03:47  5  04:07  7  04:43 19  05:50 17  03:07 24  01:59 26  00:20 27
                                                 -01:22     02:17     01:20     01:13     00:45     02:05     00:36     00:37     01:39     01:21     00:57    -00:25     00:08   
17. Anu Iher                  00:52:45 17:21:45   03:13  3  05:05  1  09:47  6  16:03 14  18:14  9  25:07  8  35:06 19  39:28 19  43:26 19  48:47 17  51:08 17  52:30 17  52:45 17 00:52:45
    5654 T                         VIPT           03:13  3  01:52  4  04:42 19  06:16 28  02:11  1  06:53  8  09:59 28  04:22  9  03:58 10  05:21 10  02:21  8  01:22  9  00:15 16
                                                 -02:53     00:01     01:51     03:10    -00:01     00:26     06:48     00:52     00:54     00:52     00:11    -01:02     00:03   
18. Mait Bratka               00:53:49 18:25:50   05:19 17  07:15 12  10:35 12  14:26 11  18:36 11  27:19 14  32:20 13  37:18 11  42:48 17  49:21 19  52:18 19  53:35 18  53:49 18 00:53:49
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           05:19 17  01:56  5  03:20  3  03:51 16  04:10 21  08:43 23  05:01 19  04:58 15  05:30 25  06:33 25  02:57 21  01:17  5  00:14 11
                                                 -00:47     00:05     00:29     00:45     01:58     02:16     01:50     01:28     02:26     02:04     00:47    -01:07     00:02   
19. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:00 17:32:51   03:50  9  06:18 10  10:26 11  14:27 12  17:53  8  27:16 13  31:54  9  37:24 13  42:57 18  49:04 18  52:03 18  53:46 19  54:00 19 00:54:00
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:50  9  02:28 15  04:08 12  04:01 18  03:26 14  09:23 28  04:38 15  05:30 25  05:33 27  06:07 21  02:59 22  01:43 18  00:14 11
                                                 -02:16     00:37     01:17     00:55     01:14     02:56     01:27     02:00     02:29     01:38     00:49    -00:41     00:02   
20. Vampula Oper              00:56:25 17:58:58   05:10 14  07:33 13  13:45 19  18:41 22  22:19 21  30:56 22  35:30 21  40:43 20  46:17 22  51:07 20  54:15 20  56:08 20  56:25 20 00:56:25
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:10 14  02:23 14  06:12 24  04:56 24  03:38 15  08:37 21  04:34 13  05:13 18  05:34 28  04:50  5  03:08 25  01:53 24  00:17 24
                                                 -00:56     00:32     03:21     01:50     01:26     02:10     01:23     01:43     02:30     00:21     00:58    -00:31     00:05   
21. Maria Oper                00:56:31 17:59:05   05:21 19  07:57 15  13:45 19  18:27 21  21:45 20  30:43 20  35:26 20  40:52 22  46:07 21  51:39 21  54:30 21  56:16 21  56:31 21 00:56:31
   10196 Võru                      N60            05:21 19  02:36 18  05:48 23  04:42 23  03:18 12  08:58 24  04:43 16  05:26 21  05:15 24  05:32 12  02:51 17  01:46 20  00:15 16
                                                 -00:45     00:45     02:57     01:36     01:06     02:31     01:32     01:56     02:11     01:03     00:41    -00:38     00:03   
22. Aino Koser                00:56:45 16:07:04   05:16 16  08:09 17  14:26 22  18:49 23  22:50 22  30:45 21  35:36 22  40:47 21  45:52 20  51:50 22  54:52 22  56:29 22  56:45 22 00:56:45
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:16 16  02:53 22  06:17 25  04:23 21  04:01 20  07:55 18  04:51 17  05:11 17  05:05 21  05:58 19  03:02 23  01:37 16  00:16 22
                                                 -00:50     01:02     03:26     01:17     01:49     01:28     01:40     01:41     02:01     01:29     00:52    -00:47     00:04   
23. Kersti Ploom              00:57:51 17:57:45   05:14 15  08:30 18  15:13 24  19:37 24  23:15 24  32:20 24  37:50 23  43:15 23  47:20 23  53:07 23  55:45 23  57:37 23  57:51 23 00:57:51
    3745 Tartu                     N60            05:14 15  03:16 26  06:43 28  04:24 22  03:38 15  09:05 26  05:30 21  05:25 20  04:05 12  05:47 15  02:38 11  01:52 23  00:14 11
                                                 -00:52     01:25     03:52     01:18     01:26     02:38     02:19     01:55     01:01     01:18     00:28    -00:32     00:02   
24. Ander Adamson             00:58:30 16:22:47   11:34 27  18:34 27  23:28 27  26:49 26  30:30 26  37:02 25  41:30 25  47:31 25  50:58 25  54:57 24  57:01 24  58:19 24  58:30 24 00:58:30
   16227 Kobras                    VIPT           11:34 27  07:00 28  04:54 21  03:21  5  03:41 19  06:32  6  04:28 12  06:01 26  03:27  4  03:59  1  02:04  3  01:18  6  00:11  3
                                                  05:28     05:09     02:03     00:15     01:29     00:05     01:17     02:31     00:23    -00:30    -00:06    -01:06    -00:01   
25. Marje Zernant             01:01:30 18:03:42   05:19 17  07:47 14  12:02 14  15:42 13  22:50 22  31:31 23  39:01 24  45:56 24  50:16 24  57:55 25  60:05 25  61:17 25  61:30 25 01:01:30
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           05:19 17  02:28 15  04:15 14  03:40 10  07:08 27  08:41 22  07:30 26  06:55 27  04:20 17  07:39 29  02:10  4  01:12  4  00:13  7
                                                 -00:47     00:37     01:24     00:34     04:56     02:14     04:19     03:25     01:16     03:10     00:00    -01:12     00:01   
26. Helle Mürk                01:07:20 17:18:01   06:28 21  09:13 20  13:30 17  19:58 25  24:36 25  39:46 26  44:09 26  49:35 26  54:40 26  62:01 26  65:19 26  67:05 26  67:20 26 01:07:20
     740 Võru                      N60            06:28 21  02:45 19  04:17 16  06:28 29  04:38 22  15:10 29  04:23 10  05:26 21  05:05 21  07:21 26  03:18 26  01:46 20  00:15 16
                                                  00:22     00:54     01:26     03:22     02:26     08:43     01:12     01:56     02:01     02:52     01:08    -00:38     00:03   
27. Krista Kõlli              01:10:16 16:45:47   11:25 26  14:17 26  21:31 26  26:51 27  33:58 27  42:08 27  47:46 27  52:49 27  57:56 27  64:27 27  68:05 27  70:00 27  70:16 27 01:10:16
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           11:25 26  02:52 21  07:14 29  05:20 26  07:07 26  08:10 19  05:38 22  05:03 16  05:07 23  06:31 24  03:38 27  01:55 25  00:16 22
                                                  05:19     01:01     04:23     02:14     04:55     01:43     02:27     01:33     02:03     02:02     01:28    -00:29     00:04   
28. Liile Jõgi                01:22:00 18:18:35   19:23 28  22:31 29  29:11 28  34:26 28  39:20 28  48:29 28  54:43 28  62:17 28  67:55 28  75:20 28  78:58 28  81:38 28  82:00 28 01:22:00
   16606 WM                        VIPT           19:23 28  03:08 25  06:40 26  05:15 25  04:54 23  09:09 27  06:14 23  07:34 28  05:38 29  07:25 28  03:38 27  02:40 28  00:22 28
                                                  13:17     01:17     03:49     02:09     02:42     02:42     03:03     04:04     02:34     02:56     01:28     00:16     00:10   
29. Kadri Isakar              01:22:20 18:18:32   19:23 28  22:30 28  29:12 29  34:36 29  39:36 29  48:35 29  54:55 29  62:31 29  68:03 29  75:26 29  79:05 29  81:56 29  82:20 29 01:22:20
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           19:23 28  03:07 24  06:42 27  05:24 27  05:00 24  08:59 25  06:20 24  07:36 29  05:32 26  07:23 27  03:39 29  02:51 29  00:24 29
                                                  13:17     01:16     03:51     02:18     02:48     02:32     03:09     04:06     02:28     02:54     01:29     00:27     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     01:43     02:51     02:54     02:11     05:36     03:08     03:16     03:04     03:59     01:58     01:05     00:09   00:35:00

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            00:40:21 18:58:10   00:44  3  02:06  2  07:43  2  10:49  1  13:15  1  16:39  1  20:22  1  26:37  2  31:02  2  34:58  1  38:12  1  40:11  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
    3978 Ilves                     VIPL           00:44  3  01:22  1  05:37  2  03:06  1  02:26  1  03:24  6  03:43  3  06:15 15  04:25  9  03:56  1  03:14  1  01:59  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:41:25 18:02:30   01:02  9  02:37  5  09:19  7  13:49  6  17:13  4  19:58  4  24:28  3  28:30  3  31:40  3  36:08  2  39:29  2  41:15  2  41:25  2 00:41:25
    5157 Ilves                     M14            01:02  9  01:35  4  06:42  7  04:30 17  03:24  8  02:45  1  04:30  7  04:02  1  03:10  1  04:28  3  03:21  2  01:46  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:18     00:13     01:05     01:24     00:58    -00:39     00:47    -02:13    -01:15     00:32     00:07    -00:13     00:00   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:44:15 15:35:42   00:38  2  02:26  4  10:34  8  13:50  7  19:39 11  22:29  7  25:51  4  30:14  4  34:03  4  38:05  3  41:45  3  44:00  3  44:15  3 00:44:15
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           00:38  2  01:48  7  08:08 10  03:16  3  05:49 24  02:50  2  03:22  1  04:23  4  03:49  6  04:02  2  03:40  3  02:15 12  00:15 18
                                                 -00:06     00:26     02:31     00:10     03:23    -00:34    -00:21    -01:52    -00:36     00:06     00:26     00:16     00:05   
 4. Risto Valdner             00:50:26 17:54:01   00:32  1  02:05  1  07:35  1  11:09  2  13:51  2  18:05  2  21:34  2  26:21  1  29:33  1  44:43  9  48:26  4  50:14  4  50:26  4 00:50:26
   13637 KiG                       M14            00:32  1  01:33  3  05:30  1  03:34  6  02:42  2  04:14 11  03:29  2  04:47  8  03:12  2  15:10 30  03:43  4  01:48  4  00:12  7
                                                 -00:12     00:11    -00:07     00:28     00:16     00:50    -00:14    -01:28    -01:13     11:14     00:29    -00:11     00:02   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:51:20 16:33:47   00:50  5  03:51 17  12:40 16  16:24 13  19:19  9  22:52  8  27:46  7  34:56 11  38:59  9  44:30  7  49:08  5  51:09  5  51:20  5 00:51:20
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           00:50  5  03:01 22  08:49 12  03:44  9  02:55  3  03:33  8  04:54 10  07:10 25  04:03  8  05:31  6  04:38  6  02:01  7  00:11  4
                                                  00:06     01:39     03:12     00:38     00:29     00:09     01:11     00:55    -00:22     01:35     01:24     00:02     00:01   
 6. Kirke Timmusk             00:51:37 18:32:49   01:24 18  03:06  8  11:37 10  15:11  8  19:09  8  22:03  5  28:01  8  34:38 10  39:23 10  44:31  8  49:45  7  51:26  6  51:37  6 00:51:37
    6784 SRD                       N14            01:24 18  01:42  5  08:31 11  03:34  6  03:58 14  02:54  3  05:58 19  06:37 21  04:45 15  05:08  5  05:14 10  01:41  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:40     00:20     02:54     00:28     01:32    -00:30     02:15     00:22     00:20     01:12     02:00    -00:18     00:01   
 7. Ene Laht                  00:51:47 18:57:26   01:07 10  03:00  7  09:14  4  13:38  5  19:06  7  22:09  6  26:23  6  32:11  5  36:51  6  41:25  4  49:33  6  51:33  7  51:47  7 00:51:47
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:07 10  01:53  9  06:14  4  04:24 15  05:28 23  03:03  4  04:14  4  05:48 14  04:40 12  04:34  4  08:08 21  02:00  6  00:14 13
                                                  00:23     00:31     00:37     01:18     03:02    -00:21     00:31    -00:27     00:15     00:38     04:54     00:01     00:04   
 8. Triin Sasi                00:54:01 18:00:36   00:45  4  02:15  3  08:55  3  12:21  3  15:28  3  18:53  3  25:58  5  33:03  7  36:43  5  42:24  5  50:18  8  53:48  8  54:01  8 00:54:01
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           00:45  4  01:30  2  06:40  6  03:26  4  03:07  5  03:25  7  07:05 25  07:05 24  03:40  4  05:41  7  07:54 20  03:30 23  00:13 11
                                                  00:01     00:08     01:03     00:20     00:41     00:01     03:22     00:50    -00:45     01:45     04:40     01:31     00:03   
 9. Sigrid Paul               00:54:19 17:01:15   01:20 16  03:42 15  12:32 15  16:20 12  19:43 12  23:06 10  28:27  9  34:12  8  40:24 12  46:18 10  51:59 10  54:05  9  54:19  9 00:54:19
   14011 SA TÜK                    VIPL           01:20 16  02:22 16  08:50 13  03:48 10  03:23  7  03:23  5  05:21 13  05:45 13  06:12 22  05:54  8  05:41 13  02:06  9  00:14 13
                                                  00:36     01:00     03:13     00:42     00:57    -00:01     01:38    -00:30     01:47     01:58     02:27     00:07     00:04   
10. Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       00:54:31 18:49:07   01:13 13  03:30 12  11:14  9  16:08 11  20:09 13  25:13 11  29:58 11  34:26  9  38:06  8  44:23  6  50:27  9  54:17 10  54:31 10 00:54:31
   12533 EOMAP                     M14            01:13 13  02:17 13  07:44  9  04:54 19  04:01 15  05:04 15  04:45  9  04:28  5  03:40  4  06:17 10  06:04 15  03:50 26  00:14 13
                                                  00:29     00:55     02:07     01:48     01:35     01:40     01:02    -01:47    -00:45     02:21     02:50     01:51     00:04   
11. Kelli Nurm                00:57:02 17:11:26   01:45 21  03:34 13  12:48 17  15:55 10  18:56  6  22:54  9  28:39 10  32:43  6  37:23  7  47:11 11  54:40 12  56:50 11  57:02 11 00:57:02
   14843 Kobras                    N14            01:45 21  01:49  8  09:14 17  03:07  2  03:01  4  03:58  9  05:45 16  04:04  2  04:40 12  09:48 19  07:29 17  02:10 10  00:12  7
                                                  01:01     00:27     03:37     00:01     00:35     00:34     02:02    -02:11     00:15     05:52     04:15     00:11     00:02   
12. Kairi Kivistik            00:57:20 17:57:58   00:59  7  03:18  9  12:09 12  15:40  9  19:31 10  28:23 17  32:43 16  38:11 16  42:08 15  48:13 12  52:58 11  57:04 12  57:20 12 00:57:20
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           00:59  7  02:19 14  08:51 14  03:31  5  03:51 12  08:52 26  04:20  5  05:28 11  03:57  7  06:05  9  04:45  8  04:06 28  00:16 21
                                                  00:15     00:57     03:14     00:25     01:25     05:28     00:37    -00:47    -00:28     02:09     01:31     02:07     00:06   
13. Janika Matto              00:58:54 17:36:09   01:08 11  03:22 10  12:20 13  16:46 14  20:58 15  25:51 13  31:29 13  36:52 14  41:41 14  48:48 13  56:34 13  58:36 13  58:54 13 00:58:54
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:08 11  02:14 12  08:58 16  04:26 16  04:12 17  04:53 14  05:38 15  05:23 10  04:49 17  07:07 13  07:46 18  02:02  8  00:18 26
                                                  00:24     00:52     03:21     01:20     01:46     01:29     01:55    -00:52     00:24     03:11     04:32     00:03     00:08   
14. Igmar Matto               00:59:13 17:36:11   01:14 14  03:34 13  12:30 14  16:51 15  21:04 17  25:51 13  31:38 14  36:58 15  41:35 13  48:54 14  56:41 14  58:54 14  59:13 14 00:59:13
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:14 14  02:20 15  08:56 15  04:21 14  04:13 18  04:47 12  05:47 17  05:20  9  04:37 11  07:19 14  07:47 19  02:13 11  00:19 27
                                                  00:30     00:58     03:19     01:15     01:47     01:23     02:04    -00:55     00:12     03:23     04:33     00:14     00:09   
15. Ralf Hõim                 01:00:00 17:04:15   01:29 19  03:24 11  09:14  4  12:52  4  18:51  5  27:48 16  32:10 15  36:20 13  39:45 11  52:15 15  58:16 15  59:51 15  60:00 15 01:00:00
   14399 Kobras                    M14            01:29 19  01:55 10  05:50  3  03:38  8  05:59 25  08:57 27  04:22  6  04:10  3  03:25  3  12:30 25  06:01 14  01:35  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:45     00:33     00:13     00:32     03:33     05:33     00:39    -02:05    -01:00     08:34     02:47    -00:24    -00:01   
16. Peeter Põder              01:05:38 17:16:31   01:45 21  04:32 20  15:05 19  20:00 18  25:08 19  29:57 18  36:30 18  42:56 18  48:36 17  55:23 16  61:35 16  65:14 16  65:38 16 01:05:38
    4312                           VIPL           01:45 21  02:47 19  10:33 20  04:55 20  05:08 22  04:49 13  06:33 22  06:26 18  05:40 21  06:47 11  06:12 16  03:39 24  00:24 29
                                                  01:01     01:25     04:56     01:49     02:42     01:25     02:50     00:11     01:15     02:51     02:58     01:40     00:14   
17. Margo Taliväting          01:05:54 18:48:19   02:39 28  04:46 21  11:50 11  17:04 16  20:40 14  27:24 15  33:35 17  38:14 17  45:08 16  58:14 17  62:58 17  65:39 17  65:54 17 01:05:54
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           02:39 28  02:07 11  07:04  8  05:14 23  03:36 10  06:44 21  06:11 20  04:39  7  06:54 24  13:06 27  04:44  7  02:41 19  00:15 18
                                                  01:55     00:45     01:27     02:08     01:10     03:20     02:28    -01:36     02:29     09:10     01:30     00:42     00:05   
18. Kauri Kürsa               01:07:22 17:47:22   02:21 26  05:06 24  19:20 25  23:33 23  27:24 22  33:25 21  38:42 20  45:05 19  49:50 20  58:57 18  64:33 18  67:06 18  67:22 18 01:07:22
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:21 26  02:45 18  14:14 25  04:13 12  03:51 12  06:01 17  05:17 11  06:23 16  04:45 15  09:07 16  05:36 12  02:33 16  00:16 21
                                                  01:37     01:23     08:37     01:07     01:25     02:37     01:34     00:08     00:20     05:11     02:22     00:34     00:06   
19. Ere Kürsa                 01:07:27 17:47:24   02:21 26  05:00 22  19:21 26  23:38 24  27:24 22  33:24 20  38:41 19  45:07 20  49:43 19  59:11 19  64:34 19  67:11 19  67:27 19 01:07:27
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           02:21 26  02:39 17  14:21 26  04:17 13  03:46 11  06:00 16  05:17 11  06:26 18  04:36 10  09:28 18  05:23 11  02:37 18  00:16 21
                                                  01:37     01:17     08:44     01:11     01:20     02:36     01:34     00:11     00:11     05:32     02:09     00:38     00:06   
20. Kersti Metsoja            01:09:44 16:57:00   00:57  6  03:44 16  17:40 20  22:56 21  27:15 21  35:20 24  40:41 24  47:20 22  52:04 22  61:20 21  66:23 20  69:25 20  69:44 20 01:09:44
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           00:57  6  02:47 19  13:56 23  05:16 24  04:19 20  08:05 25  05:21 13  06:39 22  04:44 14  09:16 17  05:03  9  03:02 21  00:19 27
                                                  00:13     01:25     08:19     02:10     01:53     04:41     01:38     00:24     00:19     05:20     01:49     01:03     00:09   
21. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:09:48 15:40:45   01:09 12  02:54  6  09:17  6  17:49 17  21:03 16  25:14 12  31:01 12  35:31 12  49:11 18  62:59 22  67:00 21  69:36 21  69:48 21 01:09:48
   14779 Kobras                    N14            01:09 12  01:45  6  06:23  5  08:32 30  03:14  6  04:11 10  05:47 17  04:30  6  13:40 29  13:48 28  04:01  5  02:36 17  00:12  7
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:46     05:26     00:48     00:47     02:04    -01:45     09:15     09:52     00:47     00:37     00:02   
22. Epp Säga                  01:14:08 16:08:36   01:19 15  04:30 19  14:37 18  20:09 19  24:15 18  37:10 25  43:50 25  49:23 23  56:16 23  63:11 23  71:33 22  73:55 22  74:08 22 01:14:08
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           01:19 15  03:11 24  10:07 19  05:32 26  04:06 16  12:55 30  06:40 24  05:33 12  06:53 23  06:55 12  08:22 22  02:22 13  00:13 11
                                                  00:35     01:49     04:30     02:26     01:40     09:31     02:57    -00:42     02:28     02:59     05:08     00:23     00:03   
23. Kalju Johanson            01:18:21 16:22:19   00:59  7  04:00 18  17:59 22  24:53 26  28:22 25  34:29 23  39:04 21  45:44 21  50:34 21  60:23 20  72:26 23  78:04 23  78:21 23 01:18:21
    2339 Kobras                    M75            00:59  7  03:01 22  13:59 24  06:54 28  03:29  9  06:07 18  04:35  8  06:40 23  04:50 18  09:49 20  12:03 30  05:38 29  00:17 25
                                                  00:15     01:39     08:22     03:48     01:03     02:43     00:52     00:25     00:25     05:53     08:49     03:39     00:07   
24. Vambola Kisand            01:31:56 18:22:13   01:52 25  05:18 27  18:44 24  24:10 25  34:04 28  40:40 26  48:22 26  56:33 26  66:30 25  79:28 25  88:20 25  91:41 24  91:56 24 01:31:56
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:52 25  03:26 27  13:26 22  05:26 25  09:54 30  06:36 20  07:42 26  08:11 26  09:57 26  12:58 26  08:52 24  03:21 22  00:15 18
                                                  01:08     02:04     07:49     02:20     07:28     03:12     03:59     01:56     05:32     09:02     05:38     01:22     00:05   
25. Kaido Raidla              01:32:14 15:50:56   01:21 17  08:15 30  18:17 23  23:03 22  27:42 24  34:06 22  40:36 23  50:13 24  61:54 24  76:43 24  85:56 24  92:00 25  92:14 25 01:32:14
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           01:21 17  06:54 30  10:02 18  04:46 18  04:39 21  06:24 19  06:30 21  09:37 27  11:41 28  14:49 29  09:13 26  06:04 30  00:14 13
                                                  00:37     05:32     04:25     01:40     02:13     03:00     02:47     03:22     07:16     10:53     05:59     04:05     00:04   
26. Martin Raud               01:33:06 17:06:36   02:41 29  05:39 28  17:55 21  21:47 20  26:02 20  33:06 19  39:40 22  54:43 25  73:26 28  81:30 28  89:58 26  92:54 26  93:06 26 01:33:06
   18633 Tartu                     VIPL           02:41 29  02:58 21  12:16 21  03:52 11  04:15 19  07:04 22  06:34 23  15:03 30  18:43 30  08:04 15  08:28 23  02:56 20  00:12  7
                                                  01:57     01:36     06:39     00:46     01:49     03:40     02:51     08:48     14:18     04:08     05:14     00:57     00:02   
27. Kertu Liisa Lepik         01:33:41 16:35:09   01:46 23  05:07 25  21:33 28  26:46 27  33:25 26  42:26 27  57:20 29  63:45 27  68:55 26  80:42 26  91:02 27  93:30 27  93:41 27 01:33:41
   15133 MHG                       N14            01:46 23  03:21 26  16:26 29  05:13 22  06:39 28  09:01 28  14:54 30  06:25 17  05:10 19  11:47 23  10:20 28  02:28 14  00:11  4
                                                  01:02     01:59     10:49     02:07     04:13     05:37     11:11     00:10     00:45     07:51     07:06     00:29     00:01   
28. Kirke Maria Lepik         01:33:46 16:35:06   01:41 20  05:13 26  21:35 29  26:47 28  33:26 27  42:31 28  57:21 30  63:52 28  69:04 27  80:43 27  91:04 28  93:32 28  93:46 28 01:33:46
   18274 MHG                       N14            01:41 20  03:32 28  16:22 27  05:12 21  06:39 28  09:05 29  14:50 29  06:31 20  05:12 20  11:39 22  10:21 29  02:28 14  00:14 13
                                                  00:57     02:10     10:45     02:06     04:13     05:41     11:07     00:16     00:47     07:43     07:07     00:29     00:04   
29. Kerdi Raud                01:40:31 17:05:56   02:48 30  06:22 29  25:47 30  31:59 30  38:28 30  46:11 30  56:03 28  67:53 30  75:23 29  87:13 29  96:14 29 100:15 29 100:31 29 01:40:31
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           02:48 30  03:34 29  19:25 30  06:12 27  06:29 26  07:43 23  09:52 27  11:50 28  07:30 25  11:50 24  09:01 25  04:01 27  00:16 21
                                                  02:04     02:12     13:48     03:06     04:03     04:19     06:09     05:35     03:05     07:54     05:47     02:02     00:06   
30. Jaak Kroon                01:42:16 16:53:10   01:46 23  05:00 22  21:22 27  29:08 29  35:40 29  43:27 29  54:38 27  67:16 29  78:47 30  88:46 30  98:05 30 101:51 30 102:16 30 01:42:16
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           01:46 23  03:14 25  16:22 27  07:46 29  06:32 27  07:47 24  11:11 28  12:38 29  11:31 27  09:59 21  09:19 27  03:46 25  00:25 30
                                                  01:02     01:52     10:45     04:40     04:06     04:23     07:28     06:23     07:06     06:03     06:05     01:47     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     01:22     05:30     03:06     02:26     02:45     03:22     04:02     03:10     03:56     03:14     01:35     00:09   00:35:09

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 35)   9.( 50)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:38:11 17:20:48   00:49  1  03:08  1  05:38  1  07:11  1  15:23  1  16:45  1  26:34  1  29:58  1  31:53  1  35:48  1  38:01  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
   16234 Võru                      M12            00:49  1  02:19  1  02:30  1  01:33  1  08:12  1  01:22  2  09:49  6  03:24  1  01:55  1  03:55  4  02:13  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Lepik              00:46:49 16:35:19   01:22  2  04:59  3  08:34  3  10:53  3  21:08  2  23:45  2  29:32  2  36:09  2  40:40  2  44:28  2  46:35  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
   19122 TKiG                      M12            01:22  2  03:37  3  03:35  3  02:19  5  10:15  2  02:37  4  05:47  3  06:37  5  04:31  6  03:48  3  02:07  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:33     01:18     01:05     00:46     02:03     01:15    -04:02     03:13     02:36    -00:07    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Tuuli Torop               00:57:34 16:32:07   03:16  6  08:54  4  12:57  4  16:45  4  28:34  4  31:56  3  37:38  3  45:09  3  49:36  3  54:41  3  57:03  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
       0 Tallinn                   N12            03:16  6  05:38  4  04:03  5  03:48  6  11:49  4  03:22  5  05:42  2  07:31  7  04:27  4  05:05  7  02:22  5  00:31  7
                                                  02:27     03:19     01:33     02:15     03:37     02:00    -04:07     04:07     02:32     01:10     00:09     00:21   
 4. Ingrid Tõrra              00:57:56 16:32:05   03:15  5  09:00  5  12:57  4  16:46  5  28:32  3  31:56  3  38:10  4  45:26  4  49:53  4  54:57  4  57:45  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
   12695 TKiG                      N12            03:15  5  05:45  5  03:57  4  03:49  7  11:46  3  03:24  6  06:14  4  07:16  6  04:27  4  05:04  6  02:48  7  00:11  2
                                                  02:26     03:26     01:27     02:16     03:34     02:02    -03:35     03:52     02:32     01:09     00:35     00:01   
 5. Dainis Männiste           01:03:18 16:01:43   01:47  3  04:38  2  07:56  2  09:46  2  37:47  5  40:06  5  53:21  6  57:28  6  59:37  6  61:46  5  63:07  5  63:18  5 01:03:18
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:47  3  02:51  2  03:18  2  01:50  2  28:01  7  02:19  3  13:15  7  04:07  2  02:09  2  02:09  1  01:21  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:58     00:32     00:48     00:17     19:49     00:57     03:26     00:43     00:14    -01:46    -00:52     00:01   
 6. Kristina Haug             01:04:58 18:02:11   03:17  7  12:02  6  18:50  6  21:08  6  38:06  6  42:49  6  49:15  5  54:58  5  59:08  5  62:19  6  64:43  6  64:58  6 01:04:58
    5043 Võru                      N12            03:17  7  08:45  6  06:48  6  02:18  4  16:58  5  04:43  7  06:26  5  05:43  3  04:10  3  03:11  2  02:24  6  00:15  6
                                                  02:28     06:26     04:18     00:45     08:46     03:21    -03:23     02:19     02:15    -00:44     00:11     00:05   
 7. Karel Kuragin             01:20:43 17:24:46   03:03  4  17:17  7  34:09  7  36:18  7  57:09  7  58:28  7  62:18  7  68:15  7  73:58  7  78:58  7  80:30  7  80:43  7 01:20:43
   15707 Võru                      M12            03:03  4  14:14  7  16:52  7  02:09  3  20:51  6  01:19  1  03:50  1  05:57  4  05:43  7  05:00  5  01:32  2  00:13  4
                                                  02:14     11:55     14:22     00:36     12:39    -00:03    -05:59     02:33     03:48     01:05    -00:41     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:19     02:30     01:33     08:12     01:19     03:50     03:24     01:55     02:09     01:21     00:10   00:29:31

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:22:33 17:15:58   03:04  3  06:57  6  09:46  2  11:42  1  17:37  2  20:52  1  22:20  1  22:33  1 00:22:33
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:04  3  03:53  9  02:49  1  01:56  1  05:55  5  03:15  1  01:28  1  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Saluri         00:24:02 17:40:12   02:52  1  05:41  1  08:49  1  11:55  2  16:20  1  21:10  2  23:51  2  24:02  2 00:24:02
   16240 Kobras                    M10            02:52  1  02:49  4  03:08  2  03:06 12  04:25  1  04:50  7  02:41 11  00:11  1
                                                 -00:12    -01:04     00:19     01:10    -01:30     01:35     01:13    -00:02   
 3. Johanna Laanoja           00:24:38 16:30:33   03:33  4  06:07  2  10:40  4  12:50  3  18:56  3  22:28  3  24:27  3  24:38  3 00:24:38
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:33  4  02:34  1  04:33  8  02:10  3  06:06  6  03:32  2  01:59  7  00:11  1
                                                  00:29    -01:19     01:44     00:14     00:11     00:17     00:31    -00:02   
 4. Anete Saar                00:25:10 16:30:30   03:39  6  06:16  4  11:07  6  13:27  5  19:18  5  23:19  4  24:56  4  25:10  4 00:25:10
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:39  6  02:37  2  04:51 10  02:20  6  05:51  3  04:01  3  01:37  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:35    -01:16     02:02     00:24    -00:04     00:46     00:09     00:01   
 5. Emily Vinne               00:26:28 16:50:16   03:01  2  06:20  5  10:18  3  13:06  4  18:57  4  23:39  5  26:13  5  26:28  5 00:26:28
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:01  2  03:19  6  03:58  6  02:48  9  05:51  3  04:42  6  02:34  8  00:15 10
                                                 -00:03    -00:34     01:09     00:52    -00:04     01:27     01:06     00:02   
 6. Evely Ostrov              00:30:14 16:30:32   03:36  5  06:13  3  11:06  5  13:44  6  20:57  6  28:31  7  30:01  6  30:14  6 00:30:14
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:36  5  02:37  2  04:53 12  02:38  8  07:13  8  07:34 17  01:30  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:32    -01:16     02:04     00:42     01:18     04:19     00:02     00:00   
 7. Anita Laanejõe            00:30:37 18:02:34   03:55  9  08:08  9  11:40  7  14:35  7  22:29  7  27:50  6  30:25  7  30:37  7 00:30:37
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:55  9  04:13 10  03:32  3  02:55 10  07:54 11  05:21  8  02:35  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:51     00:20     00:43     00:59     01:59     02:06     01:07    -00:01   
 8. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:31:45 18:02:39   03:51  8  08:05  8  11:49  8  14:46  9  22:36  8  28:34  8  31:28  8  31:45  8 00:31:45
       0 Võru                      N10            03:51  8  04:14 11  03:44  4  02:57 11  07:50 10  05:58  9  02:54 13  00:17 12
                                                  00:47     00:21     00:55     01:01     01:55     02:43     01:26     00:04   
 9. Mehis Taevere             00:32:48 17:57:33   08:15 21  12:47 20  16:44 17  19:02 12  26:36 10  30:51 10  32:37  9  32:48  9 00:32:48
    5241 Katoliku kool             M10            08:15 21  04:32 14  03:57  5  02:18  4  07:34  9  04:15  5  01:46  5  00:11  1
                                                  05:11     00:39     01:08     00:22     01:39     01:00     00:18    -00:02   
10. Kerten Matto              00:33:11 16:54:42   05:42 14  09:05 12  13:25 10  17:14 10  24:13  9  30:17  9  32:56 10  33:11 10 00:33:11
    1435 Kobras                    M10            05:42 14  03:23  7  04:20  7  03:49 15  06:59  7  06:04 11  02:39 10  00:15 10
                                                  02:38    -00:30     01:31     01:53     01:04     02:49     01:11     00:02   
11. Villem Piirimäe           00:38:13 18:40:02   05:28 12  10:46 15  15:37 12  18:57 11  28:39 11  35:01 11  37:44 11  38:13 11 00:38:13
   15088 Põlva                     M08            05:28 12  05:18 19  04:51 10  03:20 14  09:42 16  06:22 12  02:43 12  00:29 20
                                                  02:24     01:25     02:02     01:24     03:47     03:07     01:15     00:16   
12. Tuuli Torop               00:40:59 16:29:00   05:29 13  10:20 14  15:46 13  19:03 13  30:03 12  36:46 12  40:33 12  40:59 12 00:40:59
       0 Tallinn                   N08            05:29 13  04:51 15  05:26 16  03:17 13  11:00 18  06:43 14  03:47 18  00:26 17
                                                  02:25     00:58     02:37     01:21     05:05     03:28     02:19     00:13   
13. Gerdruth Tõrra            00:41:00 16:28:57   05:57 15  10:19 13  16:18 14  22:12 17  30:07 14  36:46 12  40:43 14  41:00 13 00:41:00
       0 Tartu                     N08            05:57 15  04:22 12  05:59 19  05:54 18  07:55 12  06:39 13  03:57 19  00:17 12
                                                  02:53     00:29     03:10     03:58     02:00     03:24     02:29     00:04   
13. Erik Kersna               00:41:00 19:09:59   06:03 17  10:54 16  16:25 15  20:56 16  30:06 13  37:37 15  40:33 12  41:00 13 00:41:00
   13504 Ilves                     M08            06:03 17  04:51 15  05:31 17  04:31 17  09:10 14  07:31 16  02:56 15  00:27 18
                                                  02:59     00:58     02:42     02:35     03:15     04:16     01:28     00:14   
15. Henri Kersna              00:41:39 19:10:09   05:57 15  11:22 18  16:32 16  20:55 15  30:30 15  37:32 14  41:04 15  41:39 15 00:41:39
   16605 Ilves                     M08            05:57 15  05:25 20  05:10 14  04:23 16  09:35 15  07:02 15  03:32 17  00:35 21
                                                  02:53     01:32     02:21     02:27     03:40     03:47     02:04     00:22   
16. Rudolf Pae                00:42:47 18:57:45   04:46 11  08:33 10  13:52 11  20:14 14  31:24 16  39:38 17  42:33 16  42:47 16 00:42:47
   13814 Kivikese lasteaed         M08            04:46 11  03:47  8  05:19 15  06:22 19  11:10 19  08:14 18  02:55 14  00:14  7
                                                  01:42    -00:06     02:30     04:26     05:15     04:59     01:27     00:01   
17. Renno Merenäkk            00:43:10 15:04:29   06:31 18  14:26 21  20:24 20  22:50 18  32:40 18  38:41 16  42:42 17  43:10 17 00:43:10
   17585                           M08            06:31 18  07:55 21  05:58 18  02:26  7  09:50 17  06:01 10  04:01 20  00:28 19
                                                  03:27     04:02     03:09     00:30     03:55     02:46     02:33     00:15   
18. Paul Piirimäe             00:47:37 18:43:01   06:40 19  11:07 17  17:40 19  24:06 19  32:22 17  43:50 18  47:17 18  47:37 18 00:47:37
   12746 Põlva                     M08            06:40 19  04:27 13  06:33 20  06:26 20  08:16 13  11:28 20  03:27 16  00:20 16
                                                  03:36     00:34     03:44     04:30     02:21     08:13     01:59     00:07   
19. Mariann Jahhu             00:52:01 15:47:15   03:43  7  08:43 11  38:12 23  40:14 21  45:39 20  49:45 19  51:43 19  52:01 19 00:52:01
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            03:43  7  05:00 17  29:29 23  02:02  2  05:25  2  04:06  4  01:58  6  00:18 14
                                                  00:39     01:07     26:40     00:06    -00:30     00:51     00:30     00:05   
20. Karl Martin Puna          00:58:22 17:47:12   04:33 10  07:43  7  12:19  9  14:37  8  45:50 21  56:36 21  58:08 20  58:22 20 00:58:22
   14008                           M10            04:33 10  03:10  5  04:36  9  02:18  4  31:13 23  10:46 19  01:32  3  00:14  7
                                                  01:29    -00:43     01:47     00:22     25:18     07:31     00:04     00:01   
21. Kaisa Päkk                01:05:01 17:54:34   07:14 20  12:23 19  17:26 18  24:47 20  42:46 19  56:09 20  64:43 21  65:01 21 01:05:01
       0 Tartumaa                  N08            07:14 20  05:09 18  05:03 13  07:21 21  17:59 20  13:23 21  08:34 23  00:18 14
                                                  04:10     01:16     02:14     05:25     12:04     10:08     07:06     00:05   
22. Emma Suurmets             01:33:04 18:40:10   10:46 22  20:40 22  32:40 21  44:13 22  69:20 22  83:34 22  91:07 22  93:04 22 01:33:04
   16215 Põlvba                    N08            10:46 22  09:54 22  12:00 21  11:33 22  25:07 21  14:14 22  07:33 21  01:57 22
                                                  07:42     06:01     09:11     09:37     19:12     10:59     06:05     01:44   
22. Sass Samuel Suurmets      01:33:04 18:40:10   10:46 22  20:40 22  32:40 21  44:13 22  69:20 22  83:34 22  91:07 22  93:04 22 01:33:04
       0 Põlva                     M08            10:46 22  09:54 22  12:00 21  11:33 22  25:07 21  14:14 22  07:33 21  01:57 22
                                                  07:42     06:01     09:11     09:37     19:12     10:59     06:05     01:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:34     02:49     01:56     04:25     03:15     01:28     00:11   00:19:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 3.07.2012 21:07:22 Kobras