Põlva I teisipäevak, Erastvere metskond

01.10.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Tarmo Zernant
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 56)  18.( 49)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:41:59 18:07:31   00:51  9  02:37  2  04:15  1  07:23  1  08:30  1  12:05  1  13:26  1  15:22  1  18:39  1  20:45  1  22:06  1  24:11  1  30:49  1  32:42  1  34:40  1  35:40  1  38:37  1  40:13  1  41:37  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           00:51  9  01:46  1  01:38  1  03:08  1  01:07  1  03:35  2  01:21  3  01:56  1  03:17  1  02:06  9  01:21  1  02:05  1  06:38 11  01:53  4  01:58  3  01:00  2  02:57  1  01:36  1  01:24  1  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:44:46 17:49:59   00:34  2  03:16  6  05:44  7  09:41  8  11:17  7  16:48  4  18:11  4  20:26  3  24:08  3  25:42  2  27:20  2  29:40  2  33:57  2  35:40  2  37:11  2  38:09  2  41:20  2  42:56  2  44:26  2  44:46  2 00:44:46
    3446 Võru                      M21E           00:34  2  02:42  9  02:28  9  03:57  8  01:36  7  05:31  5  01:23  4  02:15  2  03:42  2  01:34  1  01:38  2  02:20  2  04:17  5  01:43  1  01:31  1  00:58  1  03:11  2  01:36  1  01:30  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:17     00:56     00:50     00:49     00:29     01:56     00:02     00:19     00:25    -00:32     00:17     00:15    -02:21    -00:10    -00:27    -00:02     00:14     00:00     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              00:48:25 17:29:12   00:33  1  02:35  1  05:13  5  08:58  5  10:46  4  15:27  3  16:50  3  22:11  4  26:08  4  27:54  4  29:52  4  32:26  4  36:31  4  38:16  3  40:03  3  41:14  3  44:25  3  46:10  3  48:03  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:33  1  02:02  5  02:38 10  03:45  5  01:48  8  04:41  3  01:23  4  05:21  9  03:57  4  01:46  4  01:58  6  02:34  3  04:05  4  01:45  2  01:47  2  01:11  5  03:11  2  01:45  4  01:53  5  00:22  5
                                                 -00:18     00:16     01:00     00:37     00:41     01:06     00:02     03:25     00:40    -00:20     00:37     00:29    -02:33    -00:08    -00:11     00:11     00:14     00:09     00:29     00:00   
 4. Andres Saetalu            00:51:57 16:39:49   00:35  4  03:02  5  04:54  4  08:17  3  09:44  2  20:01 10  21:25  8  23:56  7  28:11  6  30:01  6  31:56  6  34:40  5  39:13  6  41:03  5  43:04  4  44:11  4  47:49  4  49:32  4  51:31  4  51:57  4 00:51:57
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           00:35  4  02:27  8  01:52  2  03:23  3  01:27  4  10:17 12  01:24  6  02:31  5  04:15  7  01:50  6  01:55  5  02:44  6  04:33  7  01:50  3  02:01  4  01:07  4  03:38  8  01:43  3  01:59  8  00:26  9
                                                 -00:16     00:41     00:14     00:15     00:20     06:42     00:03     00:35     00:58    -00:16     00:34     00:39    -02:05    -00:03     00:03     00:07     00:41     00:07     00:35     00:04   
 5. Siim Isup                 00:52:22 16:39:59   00:36  5  02:56  4  04:50  3  08:44  4  10:07  3  19:50  7  21:22  7  23:44  5  28:18  7  30:22  7  32:20  7  35:22  7  39:12  5  41:08  6  43:31  5  44:45  5  48:21  5  50:21  5  52:01  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21E           00:36  5  02:20  7  01:54  3  03:54  6  01:23  3  09:43 11  01:32  7  02:22  3  04:34  8  02:04  8  01:58  6  03:02  8  03:50  2  01:56  7  02:23  8  01:14  6  03:36  7  02:00  8  01:40  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:15     00:34     00:16     00:46     00:16     06:08     00:11     00:26     01:17    -00:02     00:37     00:57    -02:48     00:03     00:25     00:14     00:39     00:24     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              00:53:04 17:31:07   00:37  6  02:41  3  04:49  2  08:08  2  15:10 11  20:44 11  22:16  9  25:53  9  29:54  9  31:36  9  33:20  9  35:56  9  39:54  7  41:48  7  43:52  7  45:23  6  48:43  6  50:44  6  52:39  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
    6403 Rae                       M21E           00:37  6  02:04  6  02:08  4  03:19  2  07:02 12  05:34  6  01:32  7  03:37  7  04:01  5  01:42  3  01:44  3  02:36  4  03:58  3  01:54  5  02:04  5  01:31 10  03:20  5  02:01  9  01:55  6  00:25  8
                                                 -00:14     00:18     00:30     00:11     05:55     01:59     00:11     01:41     00:44    -00:24     00:23     00:31    -02:40     00:01     00:06     00:31     00:23     00:25     00:31     00:03   
 7. Väino Ellamik             00:53:38 15:29:04   01:25 10  03:22  7  05:40  6  09:35  7  10:51  5  17:47  5  19:39  5  24:36  8  28:25  8  30:22  7  32:37  8  35:13  6  41:05  9  42:59  9  45:05  9  46:07  9  49:25  7  51:22  8  53:14  7  53:38  7 00:53:38
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:25 10  01:57  3  02:18  5  03:55  7  01:16  2  06:56  9  01:52  9  04:57  8  03:49  3  01:57  7  02:15  9  02:36  4  05:52 10  01:54  5  02:06  6  01:02  3  03:18  4  01:57  7  01:52  4  00:24  7
                                                  00:34     00:11     00:40     00:47     00:09     03:21     00:31     03:01     00:32    -00:09     00:54     00:31    -00:46     00:01     00:08     00:02     00:21     00:21     00:28     00:02   
 8. Tanel Kalm                00:53:44 18:02:22   01:29 11  03:27  8  05:50  8  09:23  6  10:57  6  14:14  2  15:34  2  17:57  2  24:03  2  25:43  3  27:31  3  30:18  3  35:52  3  38:25  4  43:40  6  45:35  7  49:28  8  51:20  7  53:17  8  53:44  8 00:53:44
    1469 Peko                      M21E           01:29 11  01:58  4  02:23  7  03:33  4  01:34  6  03:17  1  01:20  2  02:23  4  06:06 10  01:40  2  01:48  4  02:47  7  05:34  9  02:33 12  05:15 12  01:55 12  03:53  9  01:52  5  01:57  7  00:27 11
                                                  00:38     00:12     00:45     00:25     00:27    -00:18    -00:01     00:27     02:49    -00:26     00:27     00:42    -01:04     00:40     03:17     00:55     00:56     00:16     00:33     00:05   
 9. Indrek Karolin            00:54:07 17:00:55   00:34  2  06:06 12  08:33 12  12:36 11  14:09 10  19:57  8  21:15  6  23:47  6  27:54  5  29:42  5  31:41  5  35:31  8  40:00  8  42:02  8  44:17  8  45:43  8  49:41  9  51:37  9  53:41  9  54:07  9 00:54:07
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:34  2  05:32 12  02:27  8  04:03  9  01:33  5  05:48  8  01:18  1  02:32  6  04:07  6  01:48  5  01:59  8  03:50 10  04:29  6  02:02  8  02:15  7  01:26  7  03:58 10  01:56  6  02:04  9  00:26  9
                                                 -00:17     03:46     00:49     00:55     00:26     02:13    -00:03     00:36     00:50    -00:18     00:38     01:45    -02:09     00:09     00:17     00:26     01:01     00:20     00:40     00:04   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:10:19 16:40:42   00:48  8  04:38 10  07:20 11  13:31 12  15:39 12  21:25 12  23:20 11  29:04 10  34:25 10  36:53 10  39:35 10  43:07 10  51:33 10  54:03 10  57:24 10  58:54 10  63:42 10  66:23 10  69:47 10  70:19 10 01:10:19
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           00:48  8  03:50 11  02:42 12  06:11 12  02:08 11  05:46  7  01:55 10  05:44 10  05:21  9  02:28 10  02:42 11  03:32  9  08:26 12  02:30 11  03:21 11  01:30  9  04:48 12  02:41 12  03:24 12  00:32 12
                                                 -00:03     02:04     01:04     03:03     01:01     02:11     00:34     03:48     02:04     00:22     01:21     01:27     01:48     00:37     01:23     00:30     01:51     01:05     02:00     00:10   
11. Erik Jaaniso              01:11:41 17:32:12   00:41  7  03:29  9  06:10  9  10:24  9  12:28  8  19:57  8  23:17 10  30:16 11  37:52 11  44:02 11  46:31 11  50:27 11  55:37 11  57:52 11  60:29 11  62:20 11  66:35 11  68:47 11  71:20 11  71:41 11 01:11:41
    5104 TÜ                        M21E           00:41  7  02:48 10  02:41 11  04:14 10  02:04 10  07:29 10  03:20 11  06:59 11  07:36 12  06:10 12  02:29 10  03:56 11  05:10  8  02:15  9  02:37  9  01:51 11  04:15 11  02:12 11  02:33 11  00:21  3
                                                 -00:10     01:02     01:03     01:06     00:57     03:54     01:59     05:03     04:19     04:04     01:08     01:51    -01:28     00:22     00:39     00:51     01:18     00:36     01:09    -00:01   
12. Raimo Lust                01:17:22 15:19:32   02:56 12  04:52 11  07:10 10  11:33 10  13:28  9  18:18  6  23:38 12  34:19 12  41:36 12  44:44 12  47:53 12  58:43 12  62:32 12  64:48 12  67:35 12  69:04 12  72:30 12  74:40 12  77:04 12  77:22 12 01:17:22
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           02:56 12  01:56  2  02:18  5  04:23 11  01:55  9  04:50  4  05:20 12  10:41 12  07:17 11  03:08 11  03:09 12  10:50 12  03:49  1  02:16 10  02:47 10  01:29  8  03:26  6  02:10 10  02:24 10  00:18  1
                                                  02:05     00:10     00:40     01:15     00:48     01:15     03:59     08:45     04:00     01:02     01:48     08:45    -02:49     00:23     00:49     00:29     00:29     00:34     01:00    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:46     01:38     03:08     01:07     03:17     01:18     01:56     03:17     01:34     01:21     02:05     03:49     01:43     01:31     00:58     02:57     01:36     01:24     00:18   00:37:16

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 52)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pear Post                 00:52:11 17:39:23   01:46  1  04:05  2  06:23  1  10:39  2  12:11  1  16:55  1  18:32  1  21:04  1  25:59  1  28:25  1  31:49  1  33:29  1  39:51  1  43:47  1  49:54  1  51:50  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:46  1  02:19  5  02:18  2  04:16  7  01:32  1  04:44  1  01:37  1  02:32  3  04:55  6  02:26  3  03:24  6  01:40  2  06:22  3  03:56  6  06:07  4  01:56  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:11 16:56:08   01:52  2  03:56  1  06:32  2  11:19  3  13:00  3  20:21  3  22:10  3  26:35  3  31:10  4  33:30  3  35:40  2  37:21  2  42:27  2  45:44  2  52:45  2  54:42  2  55:11  2 00:55:11
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:52  2  02:04  1  02:36  3  04:47  8  01:41  2  07:21  6  01:49  4  04:25  5  04:35  4  02:20  2  02:10  2  01:41  3  05:06  2  03:17  4  07:01  6  01:57  5  00:29  8
                                                  00:06    -00:15     00:18     00:31     00:09     02:37     00:12     01:53    -00:20    -00:06    -01:14     00:01    -01:16    -00:39     00:54     00:01     00:08   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             00:55:41 17:42:05   02:19  4  04:34  4  06:35  3  10:29  1  12:26  2  25:34  7  27:48  7  29:58  6  34:23  6  36:33  6  38:35  6  40:04  5  44:46  3  47:46  3  53:05  3  55:15  3  55:41  3 00:55:41
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:19  4  02:15  3  02:01  1  03:54  3  01:57  6  13:08  8  02:14  6  02:10  1  04:25  2  02:10  1  02:02  1  01:29  1  04:42  1  03:00  1  05:19  2  02:10  7  00:26  7
                                                  00:33    -00:04    -00:17    -00:22     00:25     08:24     00:37    -00:22    -00:30    -00:16    -01:22    -00:11    -01:40    -00:56    -00:48     00:14     00:05   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:59:07 16:55:57   02:31  6  04:54  7  07:35  4  11:38  5  13:55  6  20:40  5  22:26  4  26:51  4  30:57  3  33:34  4  36:33  4  38:45  4  46:27  4  49:52  4  56:37  4  58:43  4  59:07  4 00:59:07
    5239 Tartu                     M21A           02:31  6  02:23  6  02:41  4  04:03  6  02:17  7  06:45  4  01:46  3  04:25  5  04:06  1  02:37  5  02:59  3  02:12  7  07:42  5  03:25  5  06:45  5  02:06  6  00:24  4
                                                  00:45     00:04     00:23    -00:13     00:45     02:01     00:09     01:53    -00:49     00:11    -00:25     00:32     01:20    -00:31     00:38     00:10     00:03   
 4. Mihkel Oviir              00:59:07 17:59:55   02:35  7  04:52  6  07:45  7  11:39  6  13:31  4  20:22  4  22:45  5  25:05  2  29:44  2  32:24  2  36:22  3  38:18  3  48:27  6  51:33  5  56:59  5  58:45  5  59:07  4 00:59:07
   12680 Alpiklubi                 M21A           02:35  7  02:17  4  02:53  5  03:54  3  01:52  3  06:51  5  02:23  7  02:20  2  04:39  5  02:40  6  03:58  7  01:56  4  10:09  8  03:06  2  05:26  3  01:46  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:49    -00:02     00:35    -00:22     00:20     02:07     00:46    -00:12    -00:16     00:14     00:34     00:16     03:47    -00:50    -00:41    -00:10     00:01   
 6. Lauri Eskor               01:06:16 17:01:58   02:21  5  04:45  5  07:42  5  11:43  7  13:36  5  19:49  2  21:44  2  27:07  5  32:21  5  34:56  5  37:55  5  40:04  5  46:37  5  56:10  6  63:41  6  65:52  6  66:16  6 01:06:16
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:21  5  02:24  7  02:57  6  04:01  5  01:53  4  06:13  3  01:55  5  05:23  8  05:14  8  02:35  4  02:59  3  02:09  6  06:33  4  09:33  8  07:31  7  02:11  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:35     00:05     00:39    -00:15     00:21     01:29     00:18     02:51     00:19     00:09    -00:25     00:29     00:11     05:37     01:24     00:15     00:03   
 7. Ott Toomet                01:07:57 17:25:32   04:30  8  06:39  8  10:17  8  14:07  8  16:01  8  21:40  6  26:35  6  31:04  7  35:34  7  41:12  8  46:59  8  48:56  8  57:43  8  60:59  8  66:12  7  67:34  7  67:57  7 01:07:57
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M21A           04:30  8  02:09  2  03:38  8  03:50  2  01:54  5  05:39  2  04:55  8  04:29  7  04:30  3  05:38  8  05:47  8  01:57  5  08:47  6  03:16  3  05:13  1  01:22  1  00:23  3
                                                  02:44    -00:10     01:20    -00:26     00:22     00:55     03:18     01:57    -00:25     03:12     02:23     00:17     02:25    -00:40    -00:54    -00:34     00:02   
 8. Taavi Kuha                01:10:27 16:52:12   01:59  3  04:27  3  07:42  5  11:19  3  14:40  7  26:15  8  27:58  8  32:16  8  37:11  8  40:04  7  43:21  7  45:41  7  55:15  7  59:51  7  68:23  8  70:02  8  70:27  8 01:10:27
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:59  3  02:28  8  03:15  7  03:37  1  03:21  8  11:35  7  01:43  2  04:18  4  04:55  6  02:53  7  03:17  5  02:20  8  09:34  7  04:36  7  08:32  8  01:39  2  00:25  6
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:57    -00:39     01:49     06:51     00:06     01:46     00:00     00:27    -00:07     00:40     03:12     00:40     02:25    -00:17     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:04     02:01     03:37     01:32     04:44     01:37     02:10     04:06     02:10     02:02     01:29     04:42     03:00     05:13     01:22     00:21   00:43:56

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 52)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:50:34 16:44:29   02:01  2  03:58  1  06:14  1  10:10  1  11:49  1  19:40  2  21:04  1  23:42  1  28:10  1  30:35  1  33:27  1  35:02  1  39:36  1  42:33  1  48:07  1  50:05  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:01  2  01:57  1  02:16  1  03:56  1  01:39  1  07:51  2  01:24  1  02:38  1  04:28  1  02:25  1  02:52  1  01:35  1  04:34  1  02:57  1  05:34  1  01:58  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henn Antson               01:03:57 17:20:28   01:57  1  04:03  2  06:19  2  10:47  2  12:45  2  19:37  1  21:50  2  25:19  2  37:00  2  40:24  2  43:36  2  46:34  2  51:21  2  54:45  2  61:30  2  63:27  2  63:57  2 01:03:57
    5042 Võru                      M35            01:57  1  02:06  2  02:16  1  04:28  2  01:58  2  06:52  1  02:13  2  03:29  2  11:41  2  03:24  2  03:12  2  02:58  2  04:47  2  03:24  2  06:45  2  01:57  1  00:30  2
                                                 -00:04     00:09     00:00     00:32     00:19    -00:59     00:49     00:51     07:13     00:59     00:20     01:23     00:13     00:27     01:11    -00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:57     02:16     03:56     01:39     06:52     01:24     02:38     04:28     02:25     02:52     01:35     04:34     02:57     05:34     01:57     00:29   00:49:30

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 52)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Leiger           00:52:06 18:06:57   02:24  4  04:22  3  06:43  2  10:42  2  12:28  1  17:57  1  19:42  1  23:13  1  27:53  1  30:22  1  33:40  1  35:45  1  41:56  2  44:49  2  50:02  1  51:47  1  52:06  1 00:52:06
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:24  4  01:58  2  02:21  2  03:59  3  01:46  1  05:29  1  01:45  4  03:31  3  04:40  3  02:29  4  03:18  4  02:05  4  06:11  4  02:53  2  05:13  1  01:45  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:53:20 15:45:50   01:43  1  03:36  1  05:50  1  09:38  1  13:45  3  20:58  2  22:34  2  26:03  2  30:18  2  32:36  2  34:41  2  36:12  2  40:58  1  44:11  1  51:07  2  53:02  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:43  1  01:53  1  02:14  1  03:48  2  04:07  5  07:13  3  01:36  3  03:29  2  04:15  1  02:18  2  02:05  1  01:31  1  04:46  1  03:13  3  06:56  3  01:55  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:05    -00:07    -00:11     02:21     01:44    -00:09    -00:02    -00:25    -00:11    -01:13    -00:34    -01:25     00:20     01:43     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:01:36 17:22:41   04:32  5  06:39  5  09:32  5  13:46  5  15:34  5  21:06  3  22:39  3  31:08  4  36:30  4  38:54  4  41:43  4  44:14  4  49:16  4  52:06  3  59:22  3  61:07  3  61:36  3 01:01:36
    2211 Tartu                     M40            04:32  5  02:07  3  02:53  5  04:14  4  01:48  2  05:32  2  01:33  2  08:29  5  05:22  4  02:24  3  02:49  2  02:31  5  05:02  2  02:50  1  07:16  5  01:45  1  00:29  4
                                                  02:08     00:09     00:32     00:15     00:02     00:03    -00:12     04:58     00:42    -00:05    -00:29     00:26    -01:09    -00:03     02:03     00:00     00:10   
 4. Urmas Hiielaan            01:03:10 15:39:27   02:02  2  04:19  2  07:09  3  12:18  4  14:15  4  22:34  4  25:14  4  28:42  3  34:41  3  37:49  3  41:06  3  42:56  3  49:15  3  52:48  4  60:00  4  62:38  4  63:10  4 01:03:10
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:02  2  02:17  4  02:50  4  05:09  5  01:57  4  08:19  4  02:40  5  03:28  1  05:59  5  03:08  5  03:17  3  01:50  2  06:19  5  03:33  5  07:12  4  02:38  5  00:32  5
                                                 -00:22     00:19     00:29     01:10     00:11     02:50     00:55    -00:03     01:19     00:39    -00:01    -00:15     00:08     00:40     01:59     00:53     00:13   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               01:06:56 17:24:38   02:17  3  04:52  4  07:32  4  11:12  3  13:00  2  31:17  5  32:46  5  36:33  5  40:51  5  42:49  5  47:25  5  49:22  5  55:16  5  58:48  5  64:21  5  66:34  5  66:56  5 01:06:56
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:17  3  02:35  5  02:40  3  03:40  1  01:48  2  18:17  5  01:29  1  03:47  4  04:18  2  01:58  1  04:36  5  01:57  3  05:54  3  03:32  4  05:33  2  02:13  4  00:22  3
                                                 -00:07     00:37     00:19    -00:19     00:02     12:48    -00:16     00:16    -00:22    -00:31     01:18    -00:08    -00:17     00:39     00:20     00:28     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:53     02:14     03:40     01:46     05:29     01:29     03:28     04:15     01:58     02:05     01:31     04:46     02:50     05:13     01:45     00:18   00:46:23

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 52)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:45:28 18:00:15   01:41  2  03:38  2  05:59  3  09:31  3  11:02  3  15:05  1  16:32  1  19:07  1  23:16  1  25:27  1  27:48  1  29:33  1  33:30  1  36:35  1  43:20  1  45:09  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:41  2  01:57  1  02:21  6  03:32  1  01:31  3  04:03  1  01:27  2  02:35  2  04:09  3  02:11  2  02:21  5  01:45  2  03:57  1  03:05  4  06:45  8  01:49  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:45:33 17:40:09   01:35  1  03:33  1  05:41  2  09:28  2  10:58  2  16:00  2  17:13  2  21:08  2  25:03  2  27:16  2  29:12  2  31:10  2  35:20  2  38:10  2  43:21  2  45:10  2  45:33  2 00:45:33
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:35  1  01:58  2  02:08  2  03:47  3  01:30  2  05:02  4  01:13  1  03:55  8  03:55  2  02:13  3  01:56  1  01:58  7  04:10  2  02:50  2  05:11  2  01:49  3  00:23  3
                                                 -00:06     00:01    -00:13     00:15    -00:01     00:59    -00:14     01:20    -00:14     00:02    -00:25     00:13     00:13    -00:15    -01:34     00:00     00:04   
 3. Mart Külvik               00:49:06 16:24:16   01:48  4  03:54  3  05:38  1  09:16  1  10:40  1  18:44  4  20:58  4  23:29  3  27:11  3  29:11  3  32:42  3  34:19  3  39:01  3  41:49  3  46:58  3  48:43  3  49:06  3 00:49:06
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            01:48  4  02:06  7  01:44  1  03:38  2  01:24  1  08:04  8  02:14  9  02:31  1  03:42  1  02:00  1  03:31 10  01:37  1  04:42  3  02:48  1  05:09  1  01:45  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:07     00:09    -00:37     00:06    -00:07     04:01     00:47    -00:04    -00:27    -00:11     01:10    -00:08     00:45    -00:17    -01:36    -00:04     00:04   
 4. Toomas Tarve              00:53:45 15:53:47   01:41  2  04:02  5  06:28  5  10:47  4  12:46  4  17:41  3  19:52  3  24:05  4  28:45  4  30:59  4  33:26  4  35:11  4  40:36  4  44:13  4  50:45  4  53:17  4  53:45  4 00:53:45
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:41  2  02:21  8  02:26  7  04:19  5  01:59  8  04:55  3  02:11  7  04:13  9  04:40  5  02:14  4  02:27  6  01:45  2  05:25  7  03:37  6  06:32  7  02:32  9  00:28  8
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:05     00:47     00:28     00:52     00:44     01:38     00:31     00:03     00:06     00:00     01:28     00:32    -00:13     00:43     00:09   
 5. Raul Olesk                00:57:59 16:36:16   04:29  9  06:34  9  08:42  9  14:16  9  16:14  9  21:31  7  23:39  7  26:50  7  32:11  6  35:02  6  37:37  5  39:28  5  44:23  5  49:08  5  55:23  5  57:31  5  57:59  5 00:57:59
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:29  9  02:05  6  02:08  2  05:34 10  01:58  7  05:17  5  02:08  5  03:11  5  05:21  7  02:51  7  02:35  7  01:51  4  04:55  4  04:45 10  06:15  4  02:08  7  00:28  8
                                                  02:48     00:08    -00:13     02:02     00:27     01:14     00:41     00:36     01:12     00:40     00:14     00:06     00:58     01:40    -00:30     00:19     00:09   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:01 17:20:03   01:54  5  04:36  7  06:48  6  11:13  6  13:06  5  19:50  6  21:44  5  24:38  5  29:30  5  35:39  7  37:58  7  39:58  7  47:08  6  50:37  6  56:52  6  59:33  6  60:01  6 01:00:01
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:54  5  02:42 10  02:12  4  04:25  6  01:53  5  06:44  7  01:54  3  02:54  4  04:52  6  06:09 10  02:19  3  02:00  8  07:10  8  03:29  5  06:15  4  02:41 10  00:28  8
                                                  00:13     00:45    -00:09     00:53     00:22     02:41     00:27     00:19     00:43     03:58    -00:02     00:15     03:13     00:24    -00:30     00:52     00:09   
 7. Allar Padari              01:01:46 17:57:15   03:03  8  05:02  8  07:30  7  11:38  7  13:13  6  22:59  9  25:12  9  28:01  8  32:17  7  34:51  5  37:41  6  39:33  6  51:45  8  54:37  8  59:59  8  61:28  7  61:46  7 01:01:46
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:03  8  01:59  3  02:28  8  04:08  4  01:35  4  09:46 10  02:13  8  02:49  3  04:16  4  02:34  5  02:50  8  01:52  5  12:12  9  02:52  3  05:22  3  01:29  1  00:18  1
                                                  01:22     00:02     00:07     00:36     00:04     05:43     00:46     00:14     00:07     00:23     00:29     00:07     08:15    -00:13    -01:23    -00:20    -00:01   
 8. Tõnu Loog                 01:02:41 16:51:00   07:15 10  09:19 10  12:08 10  16:50 10  18:46 10  25:28 10  27:36 10  30:49  9  36:12  8  38:46  8  41:02  8  42:54  8  47:49  7  52:18  7  59:53  7  62:17  8  62:41  8 01:02:41
    1169 Kobras                    M45            07:15 10  02:04  4  02:49  9  04:42  8  01:56  6  06:42  6  02:08  5  03:13  6  05:23  8  02:34  5  02:16  2  01:52  5  04:55  4  04:29  9  07:35  9  02:24  8  00:24  5
                                                  05:34     00:07     00:28     01:10     00:25     02:39     00:41     00:38     01:14     00:23    -00:05     00:07     00:58     01:24     00:50     00:35     00:05   
 9. Argo Laanemaa             01:05:25 16:22:13   02:07  7  04:32  6  07:30  7  12:18  8  14:31  8  19:24  5  22:13  6  26:07  6  37:12 10  41:01 10  44:28 10  47:18 10  52:26  9  56:33  9  62:55  9  65:00  9  65:25  9 01:05:25
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:07  7  02:25  9  02:58 10  04:48  9  02:13  9  04:53  2  02:49 10  03:54  7  11:05 10  03:49  9  03:27  9  02:50 10  05:08  6  04:07  8  06:22  6  02:05  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:37     01:16     00:42     00:50     01:22     01:19     06:56     01:38     01:06     01:05     01:11     01:02    -00:23     00:16     00:06   
10. Madis Haug                01:13:14 17:20:26   01:54  5  03:58  4  06:17  4  10:52  5  13:24  7  22:34  8  24:35  8  31:23 10  36:57  9  40:19  9  42:39  9  44:54  9  59:33 10  63:19 10  70:59 10  72:48 10  73:14 10 01:13:14
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:54  5  02:04  4  02:19  5  04:35  7  02:32 10  09:10  9  02:01  4  06:48 10  05:34  9  03:22  8  02:20  4  02:15  9  14:39 10  03:46  7  07:40 10  01:49  3  00:26  7
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:02     01:03     01:01     05:07     00:34     04:13     01:25     01:11    -00:01     00:30     10:42     00:41     00:55     00:00     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:57     01:44     03:32     01:24     04:03     01:13     02:31     03:42     02:00     01:56     01:37     03:57     02:48     05:09     01:29     00:18   00:40:55

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 52)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:46:38 18:07:16   01:47  1  03:43  2  05:48  1  09:54  1  11:29  1  15:42  1  17:07  1  19:53  1  24:12  1  26:25  1  28:34  1  30:13  1  35:14  1  38:18  1  44:07  1  46:14  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:47  1  01:56  2  02:05  1  04:06  2  01:35  2  04:13  1  01:25  1  02:46  1  04:19  1  02:13  2  02:09  1  01:39  2  05:01  1  03:04  1  05:49  1  02:07  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:50:03 17:20:39   01:47  1  03:38  1  06:13  2  10:18  2  11:42  2  18:23  3  19:49  3  23:09  3  27:40  3  29:50  2  32:07  2  33:41  2  38:56  2  42:00  2  48:10  2  49:42  2  50:03  2 00:50:03
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:47  1  01:51  1  02:35  3  04:05  1  01:24  1  06:41  3  01:26  3  03:20  3  04:31  2  02:10  1  02:17  2  01:34  1  05:15  2  03:04  1  06:10  2  01:32  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00    -00:05     00:30    -00:01    -00:11     02:28     00:01     00:34     00:12    -00:03     00:08    -00:05     00:14     00:00     00:21    -00:35    -00:03   
 3. Mariann Sulg              00:52:14 18:10:04   02:36  3  05:27  3  07:47  3  12:06  3  13:49  3  18:11  2  19:36  2  22:22  2  27:33  2  29:57  3  32:22  3  34:19  3  39:41  3  43:00  3  49:19  3  51:49  3  52:14  3 00:52:14
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           02:36  3  02:51  3  02:20  2  04:19  3  01:43  3  04:22  2  01:25  1  02:46  1  05:11  3  02:24  3  02:25  3  01:57  3  05:22  3  03:19  3  06:19  3  02:30  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:49     00:55     00:15     00:13     00:08     00:09     00:00     00:00     00:52     00:11     00:16     00:18     00:21     00:15     00:30     00:23     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:51     02:05     04:05     01:24     04:13     01:25     02:46     04:19     02:10     02:09     01:34     05:01     03:04     05:49     01:32     00:21   00:45:35

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 37)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:58:16 15:27:23   03:53  1  09:56  1  19:06  1  21:30  1  35:20  3  38:35  3  42:27  3  45:04  1  50:49  1  53:30  1  55:49  1  57:54  1  58:16  1 00:58:16
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:53  1  06:03  1  09:10  3  02:24  1  13:50  4  03:15  1  03:52  1  02:37  1  05:45  1  02:41  1  02:19  1  02:05  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              01:02:14 17:14:46   05:07  2  14:49  2  20:11  2  23:54  2  32:50  1  36:22  1  41:26  1  46:20  2  52:41  3  56:22  2  59:37  2  61:48  2  62:14  2 01:02:14
   11300 Tartu                     VIPP           05:07  2  09:42  3  05:22  2  03:43  2  08:56  2  03:32  2  05:04  3  04:54  4  06:21  3  03:41  2  03:15  3  02:11  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:14     03:39    -03:48     01:19    -04:54     00:17     01:12     02:17     00:36     01:00     00:56     00:06     00:04   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:03:00 17:14:37   05:14  3  14:55  3  20:11  2  24:12  3  32:55  2  36:29  2  41:32  2  46:24  3  52:40  2  56:40  3  59:53  3  62:30  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           05:14  3  09:41  2  05:16  1  04:01  4  08:43  1  03:34  3  05:03  2  04:52  3  06:16  2  04:00  3  03:13  2  02:37  3  00:30  3
                                                  01:21     03:38    -03:54     01:37    -05:07     00:19     01:11     02:15     00:31     01:19     00:54     00:32     00:08   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:27:27 15:43:51   05:55  4  18:37  4  29:13  4  33:12  4  44:58  4  49:40  4  55:01  4  58:33  4  64:59  4  69:06  4  83:28  4  86:54  4  87:27  4 01:27:27
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:55  4  12:42  4  10:36  4  03:59  3  11:46  3  04:42  4  05:21  4  03:32  2  06:26  4  04:07  4  14:22  4  03:26  4  00:33  4
                                                  02:02     06:39     01:26     01:35    -02:04     01:27     01:29     00:55     00:41     01:26     12:03     01:21     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     06:03     05:16     02:24     08:43     03:15     03:52     02:37     05:45     02:41     02:19     02:05     00:22   00:49:15

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:58 18:13:47   02:38  1  08:11  1  11:34  1  14:50  1  17:21  1  20:55  1  24:16  1  26:36  1  31:31  1  35:57  1  42:30  1  49:28  1  50:35  1  50:58  1 00:50:58
    5157 OK Ilves                  M16            02:38  1  05:33  1  03:23  1  03:16  1  02:31  1  03:34  1  03:21  1  02:20  1  04:55  1  04:26  1  06:33  1  06:58  1  01:07  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     05:33     03:23     03:16     02:31     03:34     03:21     02:20     04:55     04:26     06:33     06:58     01:07     00:23   00:50:58

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:57:58 17:50:50   02:50  1  07:52  1  11:36  1  17:39  1  20:35  1  25:13  1  27:11  1  31:38  1  39:23  1  43:17  1  49:31  1  56:07  1  57:22  1  57:58  1 00:57:58
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:50  1  05:02  1  03:44  1  06:03  1  02:56  1  04:38  2  01:58  1  04:27  1  07:45  1  03:54  1  06:14  1  06:36  1  01:15  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Sedman              01:23:31 17:00:37   04:19  2  13:00  2  19:34  2  27:38  2  31:30  2  35:36  2  39:07  2  44:50  2  52:49  2  58:31  2  70:41  2  81:18  2  83:08  2  83:31  2 01:23:31
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:19  2  08:41  2  06:34  2  08:04  2  03:52  2  04:06  1  03:31  2  05:43  2  07:59  2  05:42  2  12:10  2  10:37  2  01:50  2  00:23  1
                                                  01:29     03:39     02:50     02:01     00:56    -00:32     01:33     01:16     00:14     01:48     05:56     04:01     00:35    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     05:02     03:44     06:03     02:56     04:06     01:58     04:27     07:45     03:54     06:14     06:36     01:15     00:23   00:57:13

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:50:13 17:30:35   02:25  1  06:33  1  09:50  1  12:49  1  15:24  1  18:22  1  20:18  1  23:46  1  28:58  1  33:29  1  41:08  1  48:08  1  49:47  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
    2337 Rae                       M50            02:25  1  04:08  1  03:17  1  02:59  2  02:35  1  02:58  1  01:56  2  03:28  1  05:12  2  04:31  1  07:39  1  07:00  1  01:39  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:52:17 17:30:33   02:26  2  06:43  2  10:02  2  12:54  2  15:30  2  18:33  2  20:21  2  23:54  2  28:58  1  33:34  2  41:15  2  50:19  2  51:50  2  52:17  2 00:52:17
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:26  2  04:17  2  03:19  2  02:52  1  02:36  2  03:03  2  01:48  1  03:33  2  05:04  1  04:36  2  07:41  2  09:04  2  01:31  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:01     00:09     00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:05    -00:08     00:05    -00:08     00:05     00:02     02:04    -00:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:08     03:17     02:52     02:35     02:58     01:48     03:28     05:04     04:31     07:39     07:00     01:31     00:26   00:49:42

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             01:03:55 16:04:22   02:54  1  09:37  1  13:47  1  17:20  1  20:43  1  24:18  1  26:18  1  28:48  1  38:38  1  43:02  1  49:37  1  62:34  1  63:27  1  63:55  1 01:03:55
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            02:54  1  06:43  1  04:10  1  03:33  1  03:23  1  03:35  1  02:00  1  02:30  1  09:50  2  04:24  1  06:35  1  12:57  2  00:53  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:14:33 17:36:55   03:48  2  10:53  2  15:14  2  19:42  2  30:55  2  34:38  2  37:19  2  41:29  2  48:43  2  54:29  2  62:44  2  72:16  2  74:01  2  74:33  2 01:14:33
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:48  2  07:05  2  04:21  2  04:28  2  11:13  2  03:43  2  02:41  2  04:10  2  07:14  1  05:46  2  08:15  2  09:32  1  01:45  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:54     00:22     00:11     00:55     07:50     00:08     00:41     01:40    -02:36     01:22     01:40    -03:25     00:52     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     06:43     04:10     03:33     03:23     03:35     02:00     02:30     07:14     04:24     06:35     09:32     00:53     00:28   00:57:54

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:43 17:12:09   02:55  3  07:37  3  11:02  3  14:35  2  16:58  2  19:37  3  21:51  2  24:22  2  29:59  1  34:21  1  44:51  1  52:02  1  54:20  1  54:43  1 00:54:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:55  3  04:42  2  03:25  3  03:33  2  02:23  2  02:39  2  02:14  3  02:31  1  05:37  2  04:22  2  10:30  5  07:11  2  02:18  6  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:54:59 17:40:26   02:32  1  07:30  2  10:34  2  14:46  3  17:08  3  19:24  2  21:03  1  23:50  1  30:19  2  34:26  2  45:42  2  53:26  2  54:30  2  54:59  2 00:54:59
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:32  1  04:58  3  03:04  1  04:12  3  02:22  1  02:16  1  01:39  1  02:47  2  06:29  4  04:07  1  11:16  6  07:44  4  01:04  1  00:29  3
                                                 -00:23     00:16    -00:21     00:39    -00:01    -00:23    -00:35     00:16     00:52    -00:15     00:46     00:33    -01:14     00:06   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:58:46 17:05:50   02:41  2  06:38  1  09:57  1  13:12  1  15:46  1  18:38  1  25:46  3  30:16  3  35:40  3  41:27  3  49:28  3  57:07  3  58:13  3  58:46  3 00:58:46
    1100 Ilves                     M60            02:41  2  03:57  1  03:19  2  03:15  1  02:34  3  02:52  4  07:08  6  04:30  3  05:24  1  05:47  5  08:01  2  07:39  3  01:06  2  00:33  6
                                                 -00:14    -00:45    -00:06    -00:18     00:11     00:13     04:54     01:59    -00:13     01:25    -02:29     00:28    -01:12     00:10   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:59:51 16:47:32   03:23  4  09:04  4  13:00  4  17:21  4  22:51  4  25:34  4  27:39  4  34:08  4  40:37  4  45:25  4  51:39  4  58:17  4  59:29  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:23  4  05:41  4  03:56  4  04:21  5  05:30  5  02:43  3  02:05  2  06:29  5  06:29  4  04:48  3  06:14  1  06:38  1  01:12  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:28     00:59     00:31     00:48     03:07     00:04    -00:09     03:58     00:52     00:26    -04:16    -00:33    -01:06    -00:01   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:17:08 17:51:02   03:34  5  10:30  5  15:33  5  19:50  5  24:23  5  27:24  5  31:00  5  39:18  5  45:34  5  50:32  5  60:37  5  74:23  5  76:38  5  77:08  5 01:17:08
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:34  5  06:56  5  05:03  5  04:17  4  04:33  4  03:01  5  03:36  4  08:18  6  06:16  3  04:58  4  10:05  3  13:46  6  02:15  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:39     02:14     01:38     00:44     02:10     00:22     01:22     05:47     00:39     00:36    -00:25     06:35    -00:03     00:07   
 6. Nikolai Kuha              01:25:46 16:48:56   04:14  6  11:27  6  20:16  6  28:32  6  34:21  6  37:59  6  41:36  6  46:58  6  55:34  6  61:44  6  71:53  6  83:52  6  85:17  6  85:46  6 01:25:46
    3071 Kape                      M60            04:14  6  07:13  6  08:49  6  08:16  6  05:49  6  03:38  6  03:37  5  05:22  4  08:36  6  06:10  6  10:09  4  11:59  5  01:25  4  00:29  3
                                                  01:19     02:31     05:24     04:43     03:26     00:59     01:23     02:51     02:59     01:48    -00:21     04:48    -00:53     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:57     03:04     03:15     02:22     02:16     01:39     02:31     05:24     04:07     06:14     06:38     01:04     00:22   00:45:25

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:53:38 15:12:48   02:58  1  08:56  1  12:50  1  17:12  1  21:02  1  23:25  1  25:15  1  28:14  1  33:18  1  37:42  1  44:39  1  52:11  1  53:13  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:58  1  05:58  1  03:54  1  04:22  1  03:50  1  02:23  1  01:50  1  02:59  1  05:04  1  04:24  1  06:57  1  07:32  1  01:02  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marju Kelviste            01:27:23 17:21:26   03:58  3  10:51  2  17:32  2  22:17  2  26:09  2  33:44  2  35:56  2  43:23  2  57:51  3  63:36  3  72:33  3  82:40  2  86:48  2  87:23  2 01:27:23
   14013 SA TÜK                    N21A           03:58  3  06:53  2  06:41  3  04:45  2  03:52  2  07:35  3  02:12  2  07:27  3  14:28  3  05:45  3  08:57  2  10:07  2  04:08  2  00:35  3
                                                  01:00     00:55     02:47     00:23     00:02     05:12     00:22     04:28     09:24     01:21     02:00     02:35     03:06     00:10   
 3. Merili Simmer             01:28:14 17:20:51   03:38  2  13:47  3  18:45  3  24:11  3  33:47  3  37:20  3  39:49  3  44:15  3  50:24  2  55:53  2  68:16  2  83:28  3  87:43  3  88:14  3 01:28:14
   11861 FIRN                      N21A           03:38  2  10:09  3  04:58  2  05:26  3  09:36  3  03:33  2  02:29  3  04:26  2  06:09  2  05:29  2  12:23  3  15:12  3  04:15  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:40     04:11     01:04     01:04     05:46     01:10     00:39     01:27     01:05     01:05     05:26     07:40     03:13     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     05:58     03:54     04:22     03:50     02:23     01:50     02:59     05:04     04:24     06:57     07:32     01:02     00:25   00:53:38

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:04:54 17:46:18   04:02  1  10:36  1  15:05  1  22:07  1  25:03  1  28:04  1  30:13  1  33:59  1  40:16  1  45:35  1  53:13  1  63:17  1  64:28  1  64:54  1 01:04:54
   12211 Kobras                    N35            04:02  1  06:34  1  04:29  1  07:02  1  02:56  1  03:01  1  02:09  1  03:46  1  06:17  1  05:19  1  07:38  1  10:04  1  01:11  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     06:34     04:29     07:02     02:56     03:01     02:09     03:46     06:17     05:19     07:38     10:04     01:11     00:26   01:04:54

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             01:12:16 17:46:44   03:56  1  14:12  1  18:23  1  22:01  1  24:38  1  27:20  1  29:26  1  33:00  1  38:32  1  43:50  1  52:40  1  69:56  1  71:52  1  72:16  1 01:12:16
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:56  1  10:16  1  04:11  1  03:38  1  02:37  1  02:42  1  02:06  1  03:34  1  05:32  1  05:18  1  08:50  1  17:16  1  01:56  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     10:16     04:11     03:38     02:37     02:42     02:06     03:34     05:32     05:18     08:50     17:16     01:56     00:24   01:12:16

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:55:06 17:12:53   02:49  1  07:28  1  10:52  1  14:05  1  16:43  1  19:00  1  20:58  1  23:26  1  29:18  1  34:02  1  44:21  1  53:09  1  54:33  1  55:06  1 00:55:06
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:49  1  04:39  1  03:24  1  03:13  1  02:38  1  02:17  1  01:58  2  02:28  1  05:52  2  04:44  1  10:19  4  08:48  1  01:24  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:01:25 17:09:26   03:43  3  09:53  3  14:39  4  18:45  4  22:07  3  24:26  2  26:20  2  30:29  3  37:18  3  42:51  3  49:53  2  59:34  2  60:56  2  61:25  2 01:01:25
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:43  3  06:10  3  04:46  4  04:06  2  03:22  2  02:19  2  01:54  1  04:09  4  06:49  3  05:33  3  07:02  1  09:41  2  01:22  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:54     01:31     01:22     00:53     00:44     00:02    -00:04     01:41     00:57     00:49    -03:17     00:53    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Saima Värton              01:03:47 16:02:22   03:15  2  08:59  2  13:22  2  17:41  2  21:31  2  24:31  3  26:31  3  30:15  2  36:06  2  42:11  2  51:57  3  61:45  3  63:15  3  63:47  3 01:03:47
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:15  2  05:44  2  04:23  3  04:19  3  03:50  3  03:00  4  02:00  3  03:44  3  05:51  1  06:05  4  09:46  3  09:48  3  01:30  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:26     01:05     00:59     01:06     01:12     00:43     00:02     01:16    -00:01     01:21    -00:33     01:00     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:12:10 17:10:38   03:44  4  09:59  4  14:03  3  18:26  3  23:56  4  26:52  4  29:28  4  33:03  4  46:14  4  51:31  4  59:11  4  70:30  4  71:44  4  72:10  4 01:12:10
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:44  4  06:15  4  04:04  2  04:23  4  05:30  4  02:56  3  02:36  4  03:35  2  13:11  4  05:17  2  07:40  2  11:19  4  01:14  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:55     01:36     00:40     01:10     02:52     00:39     00:38     01:07     07:19     00:33    -02:39     02:31    -00:10    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     04:39     03:24     03:13     02:38     02:17     01:54     02:28     05:51     04:44     07:02     08:48     01:14     00:26   00:51:27

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:31:43 16:41:29   02:20  2  04:25  2  06:14  1  08:21  1  14:08  1  17:05  1  19:50  1  25:20  1  27:36  1  29:55  1  31:15  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:20  2  02:05  2  01:49  1  02:07  1  05:47  1  02:57  1  02:45  1  05:30  2  02:16  1  02:19  1  01:20  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:36:16 17:30:37   02:13  1  04:17  1  06:25  2  09:27  2  17:39  2  21:17  2  24:02  2  28:42  2  31:48  2  34:29  2  35:56  2  36:16  2 00:36:16
    8188 HTG                       VIPT           02:13  1  02:04  1  02:08  3  03:02  3  08:12  2  03:38  2  02:45  1  04:40  1  03:06  3  02:41  2  01:27  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:19     00:55     02:25     00:41     00:00    -00:50     00:50     00:22     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Maive Tõemäe              00:46:52 17:32:27   03:51  4  07:36  4  10:31  4  13:27  3  23:19  3  27:56  3  30:46  3  38:13  3  41:02  3  44:29  3  46:24  3  46:52  3 00:46:52
     731 Peko                      VIPT           03:51  4  03:45  4  02:55  5  02:56  2  09:52  3  04:37  5  02:50  3  07:27  5  02:49  2  03:27  4  01:55  6  00:28  2
                                                  01:31     01:40     01:06     00:49     04:05     01:40     00:05     01:57     00:33     01:08     00:35     00:00   
 4. Katri Hirv                00:51:44 15:15:01   04:59  6  08:58  5  11:50  5  15:39  5  27:13  5  31:47  5  35:20  5  42:45  4  46:12  4  49:29  4  51:04  4  51:44  4 00:51:44
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           04:59  6  03:59  5  02:52  4  03:49  5  11:34  6  04:34  4  03:33  4  07:25  4  03:27  4  03:17  3  01:35  5  00:40  6
                                                  02:39     01:54     01:03     01:42     05:47     01:37     00:48     01:55     01:11     00:58     00:15     00:12   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:52:28 17:30:58   03:58  5  07:12  3  10:27  3  13:58  4  24:46  4  30:10  4  35:00  4  42:54  5  46:33  5  50:29  5  51:57  5  52:28  5 00:52:28
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:58  5  03:14  3  03:15  6  03:31  4  10:48  4  05:24  6  04:50  7  07:54  6  03:39  7  03:56  5  01:28  4  00:31  4
                                                  01:38     01:09     01:26     01:24     05:01     02:27     02:05     02:24     01:23     01:37     00:08     00:03   
 6. Arno Kits                 00:54:07 15:12:59   03:23  3  11:44  6  13:47  6  18:03  6  29:21  6  33:08  6  37:11  6  43:19  6  46:55  6  52:14  6  53:35  6  54:07  6 00:54:07
    4951 Tartu PP                  VIPT           03:23  3  08:21  6  02:03  2  04:16  6  11:18  5  03:47  3  04:03  5  06:08  3  03:36  6  05:19  6  01:21  2  00:32  5
                                                  01:03     06:16     00:14     02:09     05:31     00:50     01:18     00:38     01:20     03:00     00:01     00:04   
 7. Vampula Oper              01:37:11 15:48:11   05:39  7  19:40  7  23:50  7  43:44  7  62:58  7  70:53  7  75:16  7  84:52  7  88:21  7  93:57  7  96:11  7  97:11  7 01:37:11
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:39  7  14:01  7  04:10  7  19:54  7  19:14  7  07:55  7  04:23  6  09:36  7  03:29  5  05:36  7  02:14  7  01:00  7
                                                  03:19     11:56     02:21     17:47     13:27     04:58     01:38     04:06     01:13     03:17     00:54     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:04     01:49     02:07     05:47     02:57     02:45     04:40     02:16     02:19     01:20     00:20   00:30:37

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:56:34 15:31:47   03:17  1  09:52  1  12:10  1  15:20  1  23:34  1  27:36  1  30:57  1  37:38  1  44:49  1  55:05  1  56:07  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:17  1  06:35  1  02:18  1  03:10  1  08:14  1  04:02  1  03:21  1  06:41  1  07:11  1  10:16  1  01:02  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     06:35     02:18     03:10     08:14     04:02     03:21     06:41     07:11     10:16     01:02     00:27   00:56:34

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:45:18 15:35:04   03:59  1  06:59  1  09:37  1  12:19  1  20:38  1  25:22  1  28:27  1  36:25  1  40:26  1  43:14  1  44:46  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:59  1  03:00  1  02:38  1  02:42  1  08:19  1  04:44  2  03:05  1  07:58  1  04:01  2  02:48  1  01:32  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:54:53 15:48:34   04:08  2  08:18  2  11:28  2  14:43  2  25:41  2  30:24  2  34:10  2  42:30  2  46:19  2  52:27  2  54:10  2  54:53  2 00:54:53
    3910 Ilves                     N50            04:08  2  04:10  2  03:10  2  03:15  2  10:58  2  04:43  1  03:46  2  08:20  2  03:49  1  06:08  2  01:43  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:09     01:10     00:32     00:33     02:39    -00:01     00:41     00:22    -00:12     03:20     00:11     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     03:00     02:38     02:42     08:19     04:43     03:05     07:58     03:49     02:48     01:32     00:32   00:45:05

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:44:53 17:16:58   03:46  1  06:41  1  09:48  1  12:35  1  21:52  1  26:22  1  29:48  1  37:32  1  40:12  1  43:04  1  44:21  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:46  1  02:55  1  03:07  1  02:47  1  09:17  1  04:30  1  03:26  1  07:44  1  02:40  1  02:52  1  01:17  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     02:55     03:07     02:47     09:17     04:30     03:26     07:44     02:40     02:52     01:17     00:32   00:44:53

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:40:05 17:29:06   03:39  1  06:12  1  08:30  1  11:21  1  19:05  1  23:17  1  26:24  1  32:24  1  35:10  1  38:33  1  39:39  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:39  1  02:33  1  02:18  1  02:51  1  07:44  1  04:12  1  03:07  1  06:00  1  02:46  1  03:23  3  01:06  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:50:08 15:12:53   04:42  2  08:03  2  11:06  2  15:13  2  24:47  2  29:36  2  33:33  2  41:21  2  44:33  2  47:51  2  49:35  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
     707 Ilves                     N60            04:42  2  03:21  2  03:03  2  04:07  3  09:34  2  04:49  2  03:57  2  07:48  2  03:12  2  03:18  2  01:44  2  00:33  2
                                                  01:03     00:48     00:45     01:16     01:50     00:37     00:50     01:48     00:26    -00:05     00:38     00:07   
 3. Kersti Ploom              00:59:43 17:20:08   05:22  3  10:39  3  13:53  3  17:58  3  29:16  3  36:22  3  42:11  3  50:05  3  53:45  3  57:02  3  59:03  3  59:43  3 00:59:43
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            05:22  3  05:17  3  03:14  3  04:05  2  11:18  3  07:06  3  05:49  3  07:54  3  03:40  3  03:17  1  02:01  3  00:40  3
                                                  01:43     02:44     00:56     01:14     03:34     02:54     02:42     01:54     00:54    -00:06     00:55     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     02:33     02:18     02:51     07:44     04:12     03:07     06:00     02:46     03:17     01:06     00:26   00:39:59

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               00:54:31 17:24:59   04:37  1  08:40  1  13:03  1  16:08  1  25:49  1  33:06  1  37:47  1  44:50  1  48:41  1  51:39  1  54:00  1  54:31  1 00:54:31
    2737 Ilves                     N65            04:37  1  04:03  1  04:23  2  03:05  1  09:41  1  07:17  2  04:41  2  07:03  1  03:51  2  02:58  1  02:21  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Oper                01:36:29 15:48:08   05:48  2  19:59  2  23:39  2  44:29  2  64:33  2  70:48  2  75:01  2  84:39  2  88:18  2  94:16  2  95:50  2  96:29  2 01:36:29
   10196 Võru                      N65            05:48  2  14:11  2  03:40  1  20:50  2  20:04  2  06:15  1  04:13  1  09:38  2  03:39  1  05:58  2  01:34  1  00:39  2
                                                  01:11     10:08    -00:43     17:45     10:23    -01:02    -00:28     02:35    -00:12     03:00    -00:47     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     04:03     03:40     03:05     09:41     06:15     04:13     07:03     03:39     02:58     01:34     00:31   00:51:19

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Kivioja             00:41:37 17:27:38   04:01  2  06:54  2  10:00  2  12:50  2  21:08  1  25:01  1  28:06  1  34:03  1  36:47  1  40:05  1  41:11  1  41:37  1 00:41:37
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:01  2  02:53  2  03:06  2  02:50  1  08:18  1  03:53  1  03:05  1  05:57  1  02:44  2  03:18  2  01:06  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               00:45:25 17:15:48   03:08  1  05:55  1  08:19  1  11:33  1  22:59  2  27:22  2  30:44  2  38:38  2  41:11  2  43:39  2  45:00  2  45:25  2 00:45:25
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:08  1  02:47  1  02:24  1  03:14  2  11:26  2  04:23  2  03:22  2  07:54  2  02:33  1  02:28  1  01:21  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:53    -00:06    -00:42     00:24     03:08     00:30     00:17     01:57    -00:11    -00:50     00:15    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     02:47     02:24     02:50     08:18     03:53     03:05     05:57     02:33     02:28     01:06     00:25   00:38:54

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:19 15:21:59   06:16  6  09:12  5  13:13  5  16:09  5  24:09  3  27:32  2  31:07  2  37:03  2  39:47  1  42:35  1  43:50  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:16  6  02:56  3  04:01  6  02:56  2  08:00  1  03:23  1  03:35  3  05:56  1  02:44  1  02:48  2  01:15  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:49:09 17:17:22   03:05  1  05:44  1  08:28  1  11:23  1  21:02  1  26:16  1  29:32  1  35:51  1  42:19  2  44:59  2  48:40  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:05  1  02:39  1  02:44  3  02:55  1  09:39  4  05:14  6  03:16  1  06:19  2  06:28  6  02:40  1  03:41  6  00:29  1
                                                 -03:11    -00:17    -01:17    -00:01     01:39     01:51    -00:19     00:23     03:44    -00:08     02:26     00:00   
 3. Endel Remmet              00:49:53 15:13:10   04:19  3  07:42  3  10:47  3  14:54  4  24:24  4  29:11  4  33:04  4  41:06  3  44:00  3  47:38  3  49:20  3  49:53  3 00:49:53
     706 Kape                      M70            04:19  3  03:23  4  03:05  5  04:07  6  09:30  3  04:47  2  03:53  5  08:02  5  02:54  2  03:38  5  01:42  2  00:33  4
                                                 -01:57     00:27    -00:56     01:11     01:30     01:24     00:18     02:06     00:10     00:50     00:27     00:04   
 4. Lembit Vassil             00:50:57 16:30:37   03:48  2  07:33  2  10:14  2  13:53  2  23:19  2  28:21  3  32:01  3  41:52  5  45:10  4  48:30  4  50:13  4  50:57  4 00:50:57
     460 Ilves                     M70            03:48  2  03:45  5  02:41  2  03:39  5  09:26  2  05:02  5  03:40  4  09:51  7  03:18  3  03:20  4  01:43  3  00:44  7
                                                 -02:28     00:49    -01:20     00:43     01:26     01:39     00:05     03:55     00:34     00:32     00:28     00:15   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:51:14 17:37:42   05:24  5  08:14  4  10:50  4  14:24  3  25:22  5  30:13  5  33:40  5  41:39  4  45:31  5  48:49  5  50:43  5  51:14  5 00:51:14
     718 Kobras                    M70            05:24  5  02:50  2  02:36  1  03:34  4  10:58  5  04:51  3  03:27  2  07:59  4  03:52  4  03:18  3  01:54  4  00:31  3
                                                 -00:52    -00:06    -01:25     00:38     02:58     01:28    -00:08     02:03     01:08     00:30     00:39     00:02   
 6. Valter Ploom              01:09:15 17:19:56   05:17  4  10:53  6  13:50  6  17:10  6  35:55  6  40:55  6  45:00  6  52:10  6  59:14  6  66:14  6  68:35  6  69:15  6 01:09:15
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            05:17  4  05:36  7  02:57  4  03:20  3  18:45  6  05:00  4  04:05  6  07:10  3  07:04  7  07:00  7  02:21  5  00:40  6
                                                 -00:59     02:40    -01:04     00:24     10:45     01:37     00:30     01:14     04:20     04:12     01:06     00:11   
 7. Sulev Piiri               01:30:39 16:46:02   20:52  7  24:43  7  29:35  7  34:35  7  53:49  7  62:50  7  68:14  7  76:49  7  81:39  7  85:54  7  90:04  7  90:39  7 01:30:39
    4445 Kobras                    M70            20:52  7  03:51  6  04:52  7  05:00  7  19:14  7  09:01  7  05:24  7  08:35  6  04:50  5  04:15  6  04:10  7  00:35  5
                                                  14:36     00:55     00:51     02:04     11:14     05:38     01:49     02:39     02:06     01:27     02:55     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     02:39     02:36     02:55     08:00     03:23     03:16     05:56     02:44     02:40     01:15     00:29   00:38:58

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 59)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:22:35 17:35:26   01:20  1  02:57  1  07:12  1  09:10  1  12:43  1  15:48  1  16:35  1  17:38  1  20:17  1  22:13  1  22:35  1 00:22:35
   13539 Kobras                    M14            01:20  1  01:37  1  04:15  1  01:58  1  03:33  1  03:05  1  00:47  3  01:03  1  02:39  1  01:56  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:27:08 17:27:35   02:11  4  04:09  4  09:22  3  11:39  4  16:20  3  20:05  3  20:47  4  22:02  4  24:41  2  26:46  3  27:08  2 00:27:08
   10140 Kobras                    M14            02:11  4  01:58  4  05:13  3  02:17  3  04:41  4  03:45  2  00:42  2  01:15  3  02:39  1  02:05  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:58     00:19     01:08     00:40    -00:05     00:12     00:00     00:09     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:27:08 17:27:34   02:12  5  04:08  3  09:22  3  11:35  3  16:20  3  20:05  3  20:45  3  21:57  3  24:42  3  26:45  2  27:08  2 00:27:08
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:12  5  01:56  3  05:14  4  02:13  2  04:45  5  03:45  2  00:40  1  01:12  2  02:45  3  02:03  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:52     00:19     00:59     00:15     01:12     00:40    -00:07     00:09     00:06     00:07     00:01   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:27:56 17:35:26   01:24  2  03:08  2  08:17  2  10:37  2  14:29  2  18:34  2  20:10  2  21:26  2  25:24  4  27:34  4  27:56  4 00:27:56
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:24  2  01:44  2  05:09  2  02:20  4  03:52  2  04:05  4  01:36  7  01:16  4  03:58  7  02:10  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:54     00:22     00:19     01:00     00:49     00:13     01:19     00:14     00:00   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:38:54 17:14:54   03:01  7  05:49  6  15:50  6  19:23  6  25:23  6  30:03  5  30:56  5  32:16  5  35:46  5  38:29  5  38:54  5 00:38:54
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            03:01  7  02:48  6  10:01  7  03:33  5  06:00  7  04:40  5  00:53  5  01:20  6  03:30  6  02:43  6  00:25  6
                                                  01:41     01:11     05:46     01:35     02:27     01:35     00:06     00:17     00:51     00:47     00:03   
 6. Martin Sults              00:41:21 17:35:28   01:57  3  04:14  5  11:47  5  16:38  5  21:24  5  32:36  6  33:45  6  35:14  6  38:21  6  40:50  6  41:21  6 00:41:21
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:57  3  02:17  5  07:33  5  04:51  7  04:46  6  11:12  8  01:09  6  01:29  7  03:07  4  02:29  5  00:31  8
                                                  00:37     00:40     03:18     02:53     01:13     08:07     00:22     00:26     00:28     00:33     00:09   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:57:20 17:07:41   03:17  8  06:41  7  15:51  7  21:33  7  35:06  7  42:38  7  44:41  7  46:41  7  52:15  7  56:50  7  57:20  7 00:57:20
   16214 Kobras                    M14            03:17  8  03:24  7  09:10  6  05:42  8  13:33  8  07:32  7  02:03  8  02:00  8  05:34  8  04:35  8  00:30  7
                                                  01:57     01:47     04:55     03:44     10:00     04:27     01:16     00:57     02:55     02:39     00:08   
 8. Reimo-Taavi Lõbu          01:08:39 16:22:58   02:48  6  14:54  8  44:52  8  48:39  8  52:39  8  59:55  8  60:44  8  62:03  8  65:11  8  68:15  8  68:39  8 01:08:39
       0 SK Serviti                M14            02:48  6  12:06  8  29:58  8  03:47  6  04:00  3  07:16  6  00:49  4  01:19  5  03:08  5  03:04  7  00:24  5
                                                  01:28     10:29     25:43     01:49     00:27     04:11     00:02     00:16     00:29     01:08     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:37     04:15     01:58     03:33     03:05     00:40     01:03     02:39     01:56     00:22   00:22:28

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 59)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:41:51 15:52:42   04:38  1  12:23  1  25:33  1  31:51  1  68:20  1  88:06  1  89:51  1  91:55  1  97:29  1 101:15  1 101:51  1 01:41:51
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:38  1  07:45  1  13:10  1  06:18  1  36:29  1  19:46  1  01:45  1  02:04  1  05:34  1  03:46  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:38     07:45     13:10     06:18     36:29     19:46     01:45     02:04     05:34     03:46     00:36   01:41:51

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 59)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Tomson             00:28:25 17:34:38   02:11  1  03:52  1  08:54  1  11:40  1  15:51  1  20:35  1  21:33  1  23:25  1  25:37  1  28:00  1  28:25  1 00:28:25
    7201 Kobras                    VIPL           02:11  1  01:41  1  05:02  1  02:46  1  04:11  1  04:44  2  00:58  1  01:52  9  02:12  1  02:23  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              00:38:35 16:32:54   02:50  4  06:20  3  13:34  3  18:04  4  24:10  4  28:49  3  29:53  3  31:18  3  35:14  2  38:07  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:50  4  03:30  6  07:14  2  04:30  7  06:06  6  04:39  1  01:04  4  01:25  3  03:56  2  02:53  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:39     01:49     02:12     01:44     01:55    -00:05     00:06    -00:27     01:44     00:30     00:03   
 3. Triin Sasi                00:38:36 16:53:56   02:34  2  05:34  2  13:15  2  17:37  2  23:39  2  28:31  2  29:30  2  30:53  2  35:30  3  38:09  3  38:36  3 00:38:36
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:34  2  03:00  2  07:41  5  04:22  6  06:02  4  04:52  4  00:59  2  01:23  2  04:37  5  02:39  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:23     01:19     02:39     01:36     01:51     00:08     00:01    -00:29     02:25     00:16     00:02   
 4. Kätlin Veber              00:42:15 17:59:56   02:43  3  06:20  3  13:43  4  17:59  3  24:33  5  29:17  4  30:19  4  31:46  4  37:00  4  41:41  4  42:15  4 00:42:15
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:43  3  03:37  7  07:23  3  04:16  5  06:34  7  04:44  2  01:02  3  01:27  5  05:14  7  04:41  8  00:34  6
                                                  00:32     01:56     02:21     01:30     02:23     00:00     00:04    -00:25     03:02     02:18     00:09   
 5. Vahur Virve               00:44:03 15:08:10   03:34  6  06:56  5  14:32  5  18:22  5  23:45  3  31:07  5  32:14  5  33:56  5  39:37  5  43:14  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
   17621 Tartu                     VIPL           03:34  6  03:22  5  07:36  4  03:50  2  05:23  2  07:22  9  01:07  5  01:42  6  05:41 10  03:37  6  00:49 10
                                                  01:23     01:41     02:34     01:04     01:12     02:38     00:09    -00:10     03:29     01:14     00:24   
 6. Signe Pruul               00:46:54 17:44:53   03:27  5  08:39  6  17:05  6  20:57  6  27:02  6  33:28  7  34:38  6  36:03  7  41:10  6  46:26  6  46:54  6 00:46:54
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:27  5  05:12  9  08:26  6  03:52  3  06:05  5  06:26  6  01:10  6  01:25  3  05:07  6  05:16 10  00:28  3
                                                  01:16     03:31     03:24     01:06     01:54     01:42     00:12    -00:27     02:55     02:53     00:03   
 7. Liili Vatsar              00:46:55 17:44:51   03:37  7  08:40  7  17:16  7  21:18  7  27:08  7  33:27  6  34:39  7  36:01  6  41:17  7  46:26  6  46:55  7 00:46:55
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           03:37  7  05:03  8  08:36  7  04:02  4  05:50  3  06:19  5  01:12  7  01:22  1  05:16  8  05:09  9  00:29  5
                                                  01:26     03:22     03:34     01:16     01:39     01:35     00:14    -00:30     03:04     02:46     00:04   
 8. Janika Matto              00:47:35 17:10:49   06:38 10  09:51  8  18:54  8  23:33  8  30:22  8  37:06  8  38:35  8  40:20  8  44:33  8  47:01  8  47:35  8 00:47:35
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           06:38 10  03:13  4  09:03  9  04:39  9  06:49  8  06:44  8  01:29  9  01:45  8  04:13  3  02:28  2  00:34  6
                                                  04:27     01:32     04:01     01:53     02:38     02:00     00:31    -00:07     02:01     00:05     00:09   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:47:44 17:10:47   06:52 11  10:03  9  19:05  9  23:42  9  30:44  9  37:19  9  38:43  9  40:27  9  44:40  9  47:09  9  47:44  9 00:47:44
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           06:52 11  03:11  3  09:02  8  04:37  8  07:02  9  06:35  7  01:24  8  01:44  7  04:13  3  02:29  3  00:35  8
                                                  04:41     01:30     04:00     01:51     02:51     01:51     00:26    -00:08     02:01     00:06     00:10   
10. Külliki Kiviste           01:00:52 17:52:23   05:13  8  10:32 10  21:37 10  27:04 10  35:35 10  45:20 10  47:38 10  50:21 10  55:51 10  60:12 10  60:52 10 01:00:52
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:13  8  05:19 10  11:05 10  05:27 10  08:31 10  09:45 10  02:18 10  02:43 10  05:30  9  04:21  7  00:40  9
                                                  03:02     03:38     06:03     02:41     04:20     05:01     01:20     00:51     03:18     01:58     00:15   
11. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:14:28 17:34:17   05:42  9  11:20 11  24:29 11  32:19 11  41:23 11  52:16 11  54:40 11  57:46 11  65:03 11  73:16 11  74:28 11 01:14:28
     915 Kape                      VIPL           05:42  9  05:38 11  13:09 11  07:50 11  09:04 11  10:53 11  02:24 11  03:06 11  07:17 11  08:13 11  01:12 11
                                                  03:31     03:57     08:07     05:04     04:53     06:09     01:26     01:14     05:05     05:50     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:41     05:02     02:46     04:11     04:39     00:58     01:22     02:12     02:23     00:25   00:27:50

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 59)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:52:37 17:18:41   08:40  1  12:08  1  22:29  1  26:24  1  32:48  1  40:14  1  41:46  1  43:57  1  48:45  1  52:04  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    5043 Võru                      N14            08:40  1  03:28  1  10:21  1  03:55  1  06:24  1  07:26  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  04:48  1  03:19  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:40     03:28     10:21     03:55     06:24     07:26     01:32     02:11     04:48     03:19     00:33   00:52:37

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:24:24 17:21:41   01:28  2  03:35  2  05:34  2  11:48  1  14:52  1  15:56  1  20:05  1  21:41  1  24:03  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            01:28  2  02:07  2  01:59  1  06:14  1  03:04  2  01:04  1  04:09  1  01:36  2  02:22  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:27:14 16:49:02   01:24  1  02:31  1  04:35  1  15:34  2  17:29  2  18:41  2  24:07  2  24:58  2  26:51  2  27:14  2 00:27:14
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:24  1  01:07  1  02:04  2  10:59  2  01:55  1  01:12  2  05:26  2  00:51  1  01:53  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:04    -01:00     00:05     04:45    -01:09     00:08     01:17    -00:45    -00:29     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:07     01:59     06:14     01:55     01:04     04:09     00:51     01:53     00:21   00:20:57

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:15:04 16:26:35   01:01  1  02:07  1  04:09  1  06:41  1  08:25  1  09:24  1  11:51  1  12:39  1  14:41  1  15:04  1 00:15:04
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:01  1  01:06  1  02:02  1  02:32  3  01:44  1  00:59  1  02:27  1  00:48  1  02:02  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:19:44 16:26:17   01:18  2  02:26  2  04:42  2  07:02  2  09:01  2  10:21  2  15:44  2  16:35  2  19:21  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:18  2  01:08  2  02:16  3  02:20  1  01:59  2  01:20  3  05:23  3  00:51  2  02:46  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:14    -00:12     00:15     00:21     02:56     00:03     00:44     00:00   
 3. Anete Saar                00:19:53 16:26:10   01:25  3  02:42  3  04:56  3  07:24  3  09:29  3  10:44  3  15:48  3  16:46  3  19:29  3  19:53  3 00:19:53
   17668 Kobras                    N12            01:25  3  01:17  3  02:14  2  02:28  2  02:05  3  01:15  2  05:04  2  00:58  3  02:43  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:12    -00:04     00:21     00:16     02:37     00:10     00:41     00:01   
 4. Evely Ostrov              00:33:06 16:09:25   02:32  4  04:25  4  07:59  4  13:12  4  17:04  4  19:16  4  26:05  4  28:19  4  32:34  4  33:06  4 00:33:06
   17667 Kobras                    N12            02:32  4  01:53  4  03:34  4  05:13  4  03:52  4  02:12  4  06:49  4  02:14  4  04:15  4  00:32  4
                                                  01:31     00:47     01:32     02:41     02:08     01:13     04:22     01:26     02:13     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:06     02:02     02:20     01:44     00:59     02:27     00:48     02:02     00:23   00:14:52

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:11:12 16:41:01   00:46  1  03:05  1  04:18  1  05:38  1  08:29  1  10:47  1  11:12  1 00:11:12
   17356 Kobras                    M10            00:46  1  02:19  1  01:13  1  01:20  1  02:51  1  02:18  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andri Kepler              00:15:31 17:11:32   01:08  2  03:39  2  04:59  2  07:41  2  11:27  2  15:05  2  15:31  2 00:15:31
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:08  2  02:31  2  01:20  2  02:42  2  03:46  2  03:38  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:07     01:22     00:55     01:20     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:19     01:13     01:20     02:51     02:18     00:25   00:11:12

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             00:20:15 17:27:48   01:13  3  04:09  3  06:01  2  08:36  2  12:46  1  19:42  1  20:15  1 00:20:15
   19328 Kannikese lasteaed        M08            01:13  3  02:56  2  01:52  2  02:35  3  04:10  1  06:56  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Saare              00:20:51 17:11:14   01:11  2  04:08  2  07:15  3  09:26  3  14:28  2  20:15  2  20:51  2 00:20:51
       0 Põlva Spordikool          M08            01:11  2  02:57  3  03:07  4  02:11  2  05:02  2  05:47  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:02     00:01     01:15    -00:24     00:52    -01:09     00:03   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:23:00 16:48:04   00:44  1  02:58  1  04:22  1  06:01  1  18:44  3  22:13  3  23:00  3 00:23:00
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            00:44  1  02:14  1  01:24  1  01:39  1  12:43  4  03:29  1  00:47  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:42    -00:28    -00:56     08:33    -03:27     00:14   
 4. Erik Marten Zernant       00:31:48 18:01:36   02:31  5  07:30  4  09:44  4  13:36  4  23:16  4  30:31  4  31:48  4 00:31:48
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            02:31  5  04:59  4  02:14  3  03:52  4  09:40  3  07:15  4  01:17  5
                                                  01:18     02:03     00:22     01:17     05:30     00:19     00:44   
 5. Timo Rebenits             00:45:20 18:09:25   03:55  6  11:07  6  14:57  6  19:53  6  33:41  5  43:02  5  45:20  5 00:45:20
   16584 Kape                      M08            03:55  6  07:12  6  03:50  6  04:56  5  13:48  5  09:21  5  02:18  6
                                                  02:42     04:16     01:58     02:21     09:38     02:25     01:45   
 6. Kaarel Toomet             00:50:47 16:18:33   01:57  4  08:22  5  11:29  5  18:58  5  36:58  6  49:54  6  50:47  6 00:50:47
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            01:57  4  06:25  5  03:07  4  07:29  6  18:00  6  12:56  6  00:53  4
                                                  00:44     03:29     01:15     04:54     13:50     06:00     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     02:14     01:24     01:39     04:10     03:29     00:33   00:14:13

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:11:59 15:52:55   00:42  1  03:06  1  04:16  1  06:16  1  09:17  1  11:30  1  11:59  1 00:11:59
   18504 Võru                      N10            00:42  1  02:24  1  01:10  1  02:00  1  03:01  1  02:13  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:24     01:10     02:00     03:01     02:13     00:29   00:11:59

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Kets            00:20:47 17:11:12   01:10  1  04:14  1  07:09  1  09:31  1  14:28  1  20:15  1  20:47  1 00:20:47
   20536 Põlva Spordikool          N08            01:10  1  03:04  1  02:55  3  02:22  1  04:57  1  05:47  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:21:41 16:54:41   01:32  2  05:40  2  07:59  2  10:23  2  16:37  2  20:51  2  21:41  2 00:21:41
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            01:32  2  04:08  2  02:19  1  02:24  2  06:14  2  04:14  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:22     01:04    -00:36     00:02     01:17    -01:33     00:18   
 3. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:28:18 17:21:44   01:51  3  06:24  3  08:53  3  11:22  3  20:16  3  26:29  3  28:18  3 00:28:18
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            01:51  3  04:33  3  02:29  2  02:29  3  08:54  3  06:13  3  01:49  3
                                                  00:41     01:29    -00:26     00:07     03:57     00:26     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:04     02:19     02:22     04:57     04:14     00:32   00:18:38

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hans Mölder               01:45:36 15:24:38   00:49  03:55  05:35  09:55  16:34  24:21  36:45  43:20  47:32  53:23  56:48  60:15  64:34  73:47  77:12  81:52  89:18  91:51  93:29  96:02 103:21 104:58 105:36 01:45:36 22p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VABA           00:49  03:06  01:40  04:20  06:39  07:47  12:24  06:35  04:12  05:51  03:25  03:27  04:19  09:13  03:25  04:40  07:26  02:33  01:38  02:33  07:19  01:37  00:38
                                                  [58 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 2. Hans Mark Võsu            01:03:06 16:36:46   01:39  05:06  09:52  17:40  19:37  27:40  30:10  33:07  39:09  41:53  44:21  47:59  56:22  59:53  60:57  62:39  63:06 01:03:06 16p
   12323 JOKA                      VABA           01:39  03:27  04:46  07:48  01:57  08:03  02:30  02:57  06:02  02:44  02:28  03:38  08:23  03:31  01:04  01:42  00:27
                                                  [40 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 3. Raul Kangur               00:57:10 18:29:08   02:03  07:34  09:44  13:12  14:43  35:04  36:31  39:09  43:47  47:00  50:13  53:45  57:10 00:57:10 12p
    1938 Peko                      VABA           02:03  05:31  02:10  03:28  01:31  20:21  01:27  02:38  04:38  03:13  03:13  03:32  03:25
                                                  [60 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]Finish     =12
 4. Liisa Puusepp             01:01:25 17:57:44   03:19  09:05  14:08  17:24  24:21  30:09  32:22  36:34  46:26  50:52  59:09  61:01  61:25 01:01:25 12p
   17990 Võru                      VABA           03:19  05:46  05:03  03:16  06:57  05:48  02:13  04:12  09:52  04:26  08:17  01:52  00:24
                                                  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 5. Piret Kreutzwald          01:00:19 17:31:49   01:55  05:41  22:15  24:09  28:59  31:22  33:47  47:48  53:03  55:33  59:33  60:19 01:00:19 11p
   19322 Tartu                     VABA           01:55  03:46  16:34  01:54  04:50  02:23  02:25  14:01  05:15  02:30  04:00  00:46
                                                  [40 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 6. Tarmo Haljak              00:56:10 15:19:44   01:39  07:37  09:58  14:06  20:26  31:27  33:14  39:43  44:05  50:17  54:55  56:10 00:56:10 10p
       0 Kõlleste vald             VABA           01:39  05:58  02:21  04:08  06:20  11:01  01:47  06:29  04:22  06:12  04:38  01:15
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 7. Mari Zõbin                00:33:32 16:09:23   02:26  04:32  07:54  13:15  17:14  19:11  26:21  28:16  32:35  33:32 00:33:32 9p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:26  02:06  03:22  05:21  03:59  01:57  07:10  01:55  04:19  00:57
                                                  [54 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
 8. Mirjam Nutov              00:43:30 17:46:57   05:16  11:09  14:34  20:00  23:21  25:33  33:35  37:15  42:33  43:30 00:43:30 9p
   20119 Võru                      VABA           05:16  05:53  03:25  05:26  03:21  02:12  08:02  03:40  05:18  00:57
                                                  [54 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
 9. Mari Kaseväli             00:48:04 16:55:43   07:12  09:38  14:02  18:39  20:24  30:38  33:40  42:59  47:30  48:04 00:48:04 9p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           07:12  02:26  04:24  04:37  01:45  10:14  03:02  09:19  04:31  00:34
                                                  [60 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
10. Jüri Zimmermann           00:51:36 15:30:41   04:28  07:50  16:35  21:58  35:19  37:53  39:59  46:20  50:57  51:36 00:51:36 9p
     127 Kape                      VABA           04:28  03:22  08:45  05:23  13:21  02:34  02:06  06:21  04:37  00:39
                                                  [60 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
11. Egert Aalde               01:31:08 16:21:28   01:44  21:06  49:38  67:56  77:41  78:37  79:43  87:46  90:41  91:08 01:31:08 9p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:44  19:22  28:32  18:18  09:45  00:56  01:06  08:03  02:55  00:27
                                                  [60 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
12. Sander Lõbu               00:21:33 16:20:20   04:43  06:01  08:29  13:03  14:34  15:42  18:08  18:57  21:33 00:21:33 8p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           04:43  01:18  02:28  04:34  01:31  01:08  02:26  00:49  02:36
                                                  [54 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]Finish     =8
13. Markus Kõiv               00:56:31 15:19:27   01:09  07:39  09:59  13:14  23:13  38:37  50:38  55:19  56:31 00:56:31 8p
       0 Kõllese vald              VABA           01:09  06:30  02:20  03:15  09:59  15:24  12:01  04:41  01:12
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
14. Rihhard Kuld              00:56:43 15:19:21   01:13  07:43  10:14  13:17  23:17  38:56  50:51  55:23  56:43 00:56:43 8p
       0 Kõllese vald              VABA           01:13  06:30  02:31  03:03  10:00  15:39  11:55  04:32  01:20
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Karmen Stimmer            01:47:52 17:22:15   01:28  04:56  07:59  10:03  18:34  30:17  34:37  38:47 107:52 01:47:52 8p
   12074 Pärnu SHG                 VABA           01:28  03:28  03:03  02:04  08:31  11:43  04:20  04:10  69:05
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]Finish     =8
16. Keithlin Michlson         00:38:08 15:18:36   00:52  04:31  06:33  08:24  15:00  18:52  36:50  38:08 00:38:08 7p
       0 Kõlleste                  VABA           00:52  03:39  02:02  01:51  06:36  03:52  17:58  01:18
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
16. Andra Tennosaar           00:38:08 15:18:35   00:50  04:34  06:28  08:15  14:59  18:52  36:56  38:08 00:38:08 7p
       0 Kõlleste                  VABA           00:50  03:44  01:54  01:47  06:44  03:53  18:04  01:12
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
18. Katerina Roma?evski       01:27:21 17:57:43   03:46  07:47  15:57  22:08  35:38  41:51  73:25  87:21 01:27:21 7p
   20655 Tartu                     VABA           03:46  04:01  08:10  06:11  13:30  06:13  31:34  13:56
                                                  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]Finish     =7
19. Helena Liiv               00:17:22 17:13:06   01:27  05:12  07:01  08:35  13:14  16:30  17:22 00:17:22 6p
    3994 Kobras                    VABA           01:27  03:45  01:49  01:34  04:39  03:16  00:52
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
20. Lorely Kõrvel             00:19:34 16:56:47   00:38  03:27  05:42  08:05  14:32  18:44  19:34 00:19:34 6p
   16609 Kobras                    VABA           00:38  02:49  02:15  02:23  06:27  04:12  00:50
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
21. Kärt Kamja                00:24:48 17:37:52   02:13  07:48  09:54  12:15  17:51  23:49  24:48 00:24:48 6p
   16224 Kobras                    VABA           02:13  05:35  02:06  02:21  05:36  05:58  00:59
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
22. Janek Oja                 00:31:47 15:18:43   00:55  03:53  05:36  07:38  22:15  30:41  31:47 00:31:47 6p
       0 Karilatsi                 VABA           00:55  02:58  01:43  02:02  14:37  08:26  01:06
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
22. Kristofer Soo             00:31:47 15:18:44   00:56  03:54  05:40  07:41  22:10  30:42  31:47 00:31:47 6p
       0 Krootuse                  VABA           00:56  02:58  01:46  02:01  14:29  08:32  01:05
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Marek Parksepp            02:08:44 16:23:49   05:37  85:11  87:46 125:06 128:16 128:44 02:08:44 4p
       0 Serviti                   VABA           05:37  79:34  02:35  37:20  03:10  00:28
                                                  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
25. Silver Rebenits           00:45:23 18:09:27   03:40  19:59  43:07  45:23 00:45:23 3p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           03:40  16:19  23:08  02:16
                                                  [58 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
26. Kerten Matto              00:05:46 18:00:50   01:26  04:56  05:46 00:05:46 2p
    1435 Kobras                    VABA           01:26  03:30  00:50
                                                  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 19 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 56)  18.( 49)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:41:59 18:07:31   00:51  9  02:37  2  04:15  1  07:23  1  08:30  1  12:05  1  13:26  1  15:22  1  18:39  1  20:45  1  22:06  1  24:11  1  30:49  1  32:42  1  34:40  1  35:40  1  38:37  1  40:13  1  41:37  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           00:51  9  01:46  1  01:38  1  03:08  1  01:07  1  03:35  2  01:21  3  01:56  1  03:17  1  02:06  9  01:21  1  02:05  1  06:38 11  01:53  4  01:58  3  01:00  2  02:57  1  01:36  1  01:24  1  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              00:44:46 17:49:59   00:34  2  03:16  6  05:44  7  09:41  8  11:17  7  16:48  4  18:11  4  20:26  3  24:08  3  25:42  2  27:20  2  29:40  2  33:57  2  35:40  2  37:11  2  38:09  2  41:20  2  42:56  2  44:26  2  44:46  2 00:44:46
    3446 Võru                      M21E           00:34  2  02:42  9  02:28  9  03:57  8  01:36  7  05:31  5  01:23  4  02:15  2  03:42  2  01:34  1  01:38  2  02:20  2  04:17  5  01:43  1  01:31  1  00:58  1  03:11  2  01:36  1  01:30  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:17     00:56     00:50     00:49     00:29     01:56     00:02     00:19     00:25    -00:32     00:17     00:15    -02:21    -00:10    -00:27    -00:02     00:14     00:00     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              00:48:25 17:29:12   00:33  1  02:35  1  05:13  5  08:58  5  10:46  4  15:27  3  16:50  3  22:11  4  26:08  4  27:54  4  29:52  4  32:26  4  36:31  4  38:16  3  40:03  3  41:14  3  44:25  3  46:10  3  48:03  3  48:25  3 00:48:25
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:33  1  02:02  5  02:38 10  03:45  5  01:48  8  04:41  3  01:23  4  05:21  9  03:57  4  01:46  4  01:58  6  02:34  3  04:05  4  01:45  2  01:47  2  01:11  5  03:11  2  01:45  4  01:53  5  00:22  5
                                                 -00:18     00:16     01:00     00:37     00:41     01:06     00:02     03:25     00:40    -00:20     00:37     00:29    -02:33    -00:08    -00:11     00:11     00:14     00:09     00:29     00:00   
 4. Andres Saetalu            00:51:57 16:39:49   00:35  4  03:02  5  04:54  4  08:17  3  09:44  2  20:01 10  21:25  8  23:56  7  28:11  6  30:01  6  31:56  6  34:40  5  39:13  6  41:03  5  43:04  4  44:11  4  47:49  4  49:32  4  51:31  4  51:57  4 00:51:57
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           00:35  4  02:27  8  01:52  2  03:23  3  01:27  4  10:17 12  01:24  6  02:31  5  04:15  7  01:50  6  01:55  5  02:44  6  04:33  7  01:50  3  02:01  4  01:07  4  03:38  8  01:43  3  01:59  8  00:26  9
                                                 -00:16     00:41     00:14     00:15     00:20     06:42     00:03     00:35     00:58    -00:16     00:34     00:39    -02:05    -00:03     00:03     00:07     00:41     00:07     00:35     00:04   
 5. Siim Isup                 00:52:22 16:39:59   00:36  5  02:56  4  04:50  3  08:44  4  10:07  3  19:50  7  21:22  7  23:44  5  28:18  7  30:22  7  32:20  7  35:22  7  39:12  5  41:08  6  43:31  5  44:45  5  48:21  5  50:21  5  52:01  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21E           00:36  5  02:20  7  01:54  3  03:54  6  01:23  3  09:43 11  01:32  7  02:22  3  04:34  8  02:04  8  01:58  6  03:02  8  03:50  2  01:56  7  02:23  8  01:14  6  03:36  7  02:00  8  01:40  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:15     00:34     00:16     00:46     00:16     06:08     00:11     00:26     01:17    -00:02     00:37     00:57    -02:48     00:03     00:25     00:14     00:39     00:24     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              00:53:04 17:31:07   00:37  6  02:41  3  04:49  2  08:08  2  15:10 11  20:44 11  22:16  9  25:53  9  29:54  9  31:36  9  33:20  9  35:56  9  39:54  7  41:48  7  43:52  7  45:23  6  48:43  6  50:44  6  52:39  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
    6403 Rae                       M21E           00:37  6  02:04  6  02:08  4  03:19  2  07:02 12  05:34  6  01:32  7  03:37  7  04:01  5  01:42  3  01:44  3  02:36  4  03:58  3  01:54  5  02:04  5  01:31 10  03:20  5  02:01  9  01:55  6  00:25  8
                                                 -00:14     00:18     00:30     00:11     05:55     01:59     00:11     01:41     00:44    -00:24     00:23     00:31    -02:40     00:01     00:06     00:31     00:23     00:25     00:31     00:03   
 7. Väino Ellamik             00:53:38 15:29:04   01:25 10  03:22  7  05:40  6  09:35  7  10:51  5  17:47  5  19:39  5  24:36  8  28:25  8  30:22  7  32:37  8  35:13  6  41:05  9  42:59  9  45:05  9  46:07  9  49:25  7  51:22  8  53:14  7  53:38  7 00:53:38
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:25 10  01:57  3  02:18  5  03:55  7  01:16  2  06:56  9  01:52  9  04:57  8  03:49  3  01:57  7  02:15  9  02:36  4  05:52 10  01:54  5  02:06  6  01:02  3  03:18  4  01:57  7  01:52  4  00:24  7
                                                  00:34     00:11     00:40     00:47     00:09     03:21     00:31     03:01     00:32    -00:09     00:54     00:31    -00:46     00:01     00:08     00:02     00:21     00:21     00:28     00:02   
 8. Tanel Kalm                00:53:44 18:02:22   01:29 11  03:27  8  05:50  8  09:23  6  10:57  6  14:14  2  15:34  2  17:57  2  24:03  2  25:43  3  27:31  3  30:18  3  35:52  3  38:25  4  43:40  6  45:35  7  49:28  8  51:20  7  53:17  8  53:44  8 00:53:44
    1469 Peko                      M21E           01:29 11  01:58  4  02:23  7  03:33  4  01:34  6  03:17  1  01:20  2  02:23  4  06:06 10  01:40  2  01:48  4  02:47  7  05:34  9  02:33 12  05:15 12  01:55 12  03:53  9  01:52  5  01:57  7  00:27 11
                                                  00:38     00:12     00:45     00:25     00:27    -00:18    -00:01     00:27     02:49    -00:26     00:27     00:42    -01:04     00:40     03:17     00:55     00:56     00:16     00:33     00:05   
 9. Indrek Karolin            00:54:07 17:00:55   00:34  2  06:06 12  08:33 12  12:36 11  14:09 10  19:57  8  21:15  6  23:47  6  27:54  5  29:42  5  31:41  5  35:31  8  40:00  8  42:02  8  44:17  8  45:43  8  49:41  9  51:37  9  53:41  9  54:07  9 00:54:07
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:34  2  05:32 12  02:27  8  04:03  9  01:33  5  05:48  8  01:18  1  02:32  6  04:07  6  01:48  5  01:59  8  03:50 10  04:29  6  02:02  8  02:15  7  01:26  7  03:58 10  01:56  6  02:04  9  00:26  9
                                                 -00:17     03:46     00:49     00:55     00:26     02:13    -00:03     00:36     00:50    -00:18     00:38     01:45    -02:09     00:09     00:17     00:26     01:01     00:20     00:40     00:04   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:10:19 16:40:42   00:48  8  04:38 10  07:20 11  13:31 12  15:39 12  21:25 12  23:20 11  29:04 10  34:25 10  36:53 10  39:35 10  43:07 10  51:33 10  54:03 10  57:24 10  58:54 10  63:42 10  66:23 10  69:47 10  70:19 10 01:10:19
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           00:48  8  03:50 11  02:42 12  06:11 12  02:08 11  05:46  7  01:55 10  05:44 10  05:21  9  02:28 10  02:42 11  03:32  9  08:26 12  02:30 11  03:21 11  01:30  9  04:48 12  02:41 12  03:24 12  00:32 12
                                                 -00:03     02:04     01:04     03:03     01:01     02:11     00:34     03:48     02:04     00:22     01:21     01:27     01:48     00:37     01:23     00:30     01:51     01:05     02:00     00:10   
11. Erik Jaaniso              01:11:41 17:32:12   00:41  7  03:29  9  06:10  9  10:24  9  12:28  8  19:57  8  23:17 10  30:16 11  37:52 11  44:02 11  46:31 11  50:27 11  55:37 11  57:52 11  60:29 11  62:20 11  66:35 11  68:47 11  71:20 11  71:41 11 01:11:41
    5104 TÜ                        M21E           00:41  7  02:48 10  02:41 11  04:14 10  02:04 10  07:29 10  03:20 11  06:59 11  07:36 12  06:10 12  02:29 10  03:56 11  05:10  8  02:15  9  02:37  9  01:51 11  04:15 11  02:12 11  02:33 11  00:21  3
                                                 -00:10     01:02     01:03     01:06     00:57     03:54     01:59     05:03     04:19     04:04     01:08     01:51    -01:28     00:22     00:39     00:51     01:18     00:36     01:09    -00:01   
12. Raimo Lust                01:17:22 15:19:32   02:56 12  04:52 11  07:10 10  11:33 10  13:28  9  18:18  6  23:38 12  34:19 12  41:36 12  44:44 12  47:53 12  58:43 12  62:32 12  64:48 12  67:35 12  69:04 12  72:30 12  74:40 12  77:04 12  77:22 12 01:17:22
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           02:56 12  01:56  2  02:18  5  04:23 11  01:55  9  04:50  4  05:20 12  10:41 12  07:17 11  03:08 11  03:09 12  10:50 12  03:49  1  02:16 10  02:47 10  01:29  8  03:26  6  02:10 10  02:24 10  00:18  1
                                                  02:05     00:10     00:40     01:15     00:48     01:15     03:59     08:45     04:00     01:02     01:48     08:45    -02:49     00:23     00:49     00:29     00:29     00:34     01:00    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:46     01:38     03:08     01:07     03:17     01:18     01:56     03:17     01:34     01:21     02:05     03:49     01:43     01:31     00:58     02:57     01:36     01:24     00:18   00:37:16

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 52)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 46)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:45:28 18:00:15   01:41  2  03:38  3  05:59  5  09:31  3  11:02  3  15:05  1  16:32  1  19:07  1  23:16  1  25:27  1  27:48  1  29:33  1  33:30  1  36:35  1  43:20  1  45:09  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:41  2  01:57  4  02:21 13  03:32  1  01:31  4  04:03  1  01:27  6  02:35  5  04:09  4  02:11  5  02:21 10  01:45  9  03:57  1  03:05 10  06:45 18  01:49  9  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:45:33 17:40:09   01:35  1  03:33  1  05:41  2  09:28  2  10:58  2  16:00  3  17:13  3  21:08  4  25:03  3  27:16  3  29:12  3  31:10  3  35:20  3  38:10  2  43:21  2  45:10  2  45:33  2 00:45:33
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:35  1  01:58  6  02:08  4  03:47  5  01:30  3  05:02  7  01:13  1  03:55 20  03:55  2  02:13  6  01:56  1  01:58 19  04:10  2  02:50  2  05:11  2  01:49  9  00:23  9
                                                 -00:06     00:01    -00:13     00:15    -00:01     00:59    -00:14     01:20    -00:14     00:02    -00:25     00:13     00:13    -00:15    -01:34     00:00     00:04   
 3. Eleri Hirv                00:46:38 18:07:16   01:47  6  03:43  5  05:48  3  09:54  5  11:29  4  15:42  2  17:07  2  19:53  2  24:12  2  26:25  2  28:34  2  30:13  2  35:14  2  38:18  3  44:07  3  46:14  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:47  6  01:56  3  02:05  3  04:06 15  01:35  6  04:13  2  01:25  3  02:46  7  04:19  8  02:13  6  02:09  4  01:39  6  05:01 10  03:04  8  05:49 10  02:07 19  00:24 12
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:16     00:34     00:04     00:10    -00:02     00:11     00:10     00:02    -00:12    -00:06     01:04    -00:01    -00:56     00:18     00:05   
 4. Mart Külvik               00:49:06 16:24:16   01:48  8  03:54  6  05:38  1  09:16  1  10:40  1  18:44  9  20:58  9  23:29  8  27:11  5  29:11  5  32:42  7  34:19  6  39:01  5  41:49  4  46:58  4  48:43  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            01:48  8  02:06 13  01:44  1  03:38  3  01:24  1  08:04 22  02:14 23  02:31  3  03:42  1  02:00  2  03:31 25  01:37  5  04:42  4  02:48  1  05:09  1  01:45  5  00:23  9
                                                  00:07     00:09    -00:37     00:06    -00:07     04:01     00:47    -00:04    -00:27    -00:11     01:10    -00:08     00:45    -00:17    -01:36    -00:04     00:04   
 5. Helle Hallik              00:50:03 17:20:39   01:47  6  03:38  3  06:13  6  10:18  7  11:42  5  18:23  8  19:49  7  23:09  6  27:40  7  29:50  6  32:07  5  33:41  5  38:56  4  42:00  5  48:10  6  49:42  5  50:03  5 00:50:03
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:47  6  01:51  1  02:35 17  04:05 14  01:24  1  06:41 13  01:26  5  03:20 13  04:31 12  02:10  3  02:17  7  01:34  3  05:15 14  03:04  8  06:10 12  01:32  3  00:21  5
                                                  00:06    -00:06     00:14     00:33    -00:07     02:38    -00:01     00:45     00:22    -00:01    -00:04    -00:11     01:18    -00:01    -00:35    -00:17     00:02   
 6. Meelis Zimmermann         00:50:34 16:44:29   02:01 14  03:58  8  06:14  7  10:10  6  11:49  6  19:40 12  21:04 10  23:42  9  28:10  9  30:35  9  33:27  9  35:02  8  39:36  6  42:33  6  48:07  5  50:05  6  50:34  6 00:50:34
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:01 14  01:57  4  02:16  8  03:56 10  01:39  8  07:51 21  01:24  2  02:38  6  04:28 10  02:25 13  02:52 16  01:35  4  04:34  3  02:57  6  05:34  9  01:58 16  00:29 24
                                                  00:20     00:00    -00:05     00:24     00:08     03:48    -00:03     00:03     00:19     00:14     00:31    -00:10     00:37    -00:08    -01:11     00:09     00:10   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           00:52:06 18:06:57   02:24 20  04:22 14  06:43 14  10:42 10  12:28  9  17:57  6  19:42  6  23:13  7  27:53  8  30:22  8  33:40 10  35:45 10  41:56 11  44:49 11  50:02  9  51:47  7  52:06  7 00:52:06
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:24 20  01:58  6  02:21 13  03:59 11  01:46 11  05:29  9  01:45 12  03:31 17  04:40 15  02:29 15  03:18 22  02:05 21  06:11 18  02:53  5  05:13  3  01:45  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:43     00:01     00:00     00:27     00:15     01:26     00:18     00:56     00:31     00:18     00:57     00:20     02:14    -00:12    -01:32    -00:04     00:00   
 8. Pear Post                 00:52:11 17:39:23   01:46  5  04:05 12  06:23 10  10:39  9  12:11  7  16:55  4  18:32  4  21:04  3  25:59  4  28:25  4  31:49  4  33:29  4  39:51  8  43:47  8  49:54  8  51:50  9  52:11  8 00:52:11
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:46  5  02:19 20  02:18 10  04:16 18  01:32  5  04:44  4  01:37 10  02:32  4  04:55 18  02:26 14  03:24 23  01:40  7  06:22 20  03:56 23  06:07 11  01:56 13  00:21  5
                                                  00:05     00:22    -00:03     00:44     00:01     00:41     00:10    -00:03     00:46     00:15     01:03    -00:05     02:25     00:51    -00:38     00:07     00:02   
 9. Mariann Sulg              00:52:14 18:10:04   02:36 23  05:27 24  07:47 24  12:06 22  13:49 20  18:11  7  19:36  5  22:22  5  27:33  6  29:57  7  32:22  6  34:19  6  39:41  7  43:00  7  49:19  7  51:49  8  52:14  9 00:52:14
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           02:36 23  02:51 28  02:20 12  04:19 19  01:43 10  04:22  3  01:25  3  02:46  7  05:11 20  02:24 11  02:25 11  01:57 16  05:22 15  03:19 15  06:19 15  02:30 25  00:25 16
                                                  00:55     00:54    -00:01     00:47     00:12     00:19    -00:02     00:11     01:02     00:13     00:04     00:12     01:25     00:14    -00:26     00:41     00:06   
10. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:53:20 15:45:50   01:43  4  03:36  2  05:50  4  09:38  4  13:45 19  20:58 18  22:34 17  26:03 14  30:18 13  32:36 12  34:41 11  36:12 11  40:58 10  44:11  9  51:07 11  53:02 10  53:20 10 00:53:20
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:43  4  01:53  2  02:14  7  03:48  6  04:07 28  07:13 19  01:36  9  03:29 15  04:15  5  02:18  9  02:05  3  01:31  2  04:46  6  03:13 12  06:56 21  01:55 12  00:18  1
                                                  00:02    -00:04    -00:07     00:16     02:36     03:10     00:09     00:54     00:06     00:07    -00:16    -00:14     00:49     00:08     00:11     00:06    -00:01   
11. Toomas Tarve              00:53:45 15:53:47   01:41  2  04:02 10  06:28 11  10:47 11  12:46 11  17:41  5  19:52  8  24:05 10  28:45 10  30:59 10  33:26  8  35:11  9  40:36  9  44:13 10  50:45 10  53:17 11  53:45 11 00:53:45
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:41  2  02:21 21  02:26 15  04:19 19  01:59 23  04:55  6  02:11 20  04:13 21  04:40 15  02:14  8  02:27 12  01:45  9  05:25 16  03:37 21  06:32 17  02:32 26  00:28 21
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:05     00:47     00:28     00:52     00:44     01:38     00:31     00:03     00:06     00:00     01:28     00:32    -00:13     00:43     00:09   
12. Oliver Ojasoo             00:55:11 16:56:08   01:52  9  03:56  7  06:32 12  11:19 16  13:00 12  20:21 15  22:10 14  26:35 16  31:10 15  33:30 13  35:40 12  37:21 12  42:27 12  45:44 12  52:45 12  54:42 12  55:11 12 00:55:11
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:52  9  02:04  9  02:36 18  04:47 25  01:41  9  07:21 20  01:49 14  04:25 23  04:35 13  02:20 10  02:10  5  01:41  8  05:06 12  03:17 14  07:01 22  01:57 14  00:29 24
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:15     01:15     00:10     03:18     00:22     01:50     00:26     00:09    -00:11    -00:04     01:09     00:12     00:16     00:08     00:10   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             00:55:41 17:42:05   02:19 18  04:34 17  06:35 13  10:29  8  12:26  8  25:34 26  27:48 26  29:58 22  34:23 19  36:33 19  38:35 19  40:04 18  44:46 14  47:46 13  53:05 13  55:15 13  55:41 13 00:55:41
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:19 18  02:15 17  02:01  2  03:54  8  01:57 19  13:08 27  02:14 23  02:10  1  04:25  9  02:10  3  02:02  2  01:29  1  04:42  4  03:00  7  05:19  5  02:10 21  00:26 19
                                                  00:38     00:18    -00:20     00:22     00:26     09:05     00:47    -00:25     00:16    -00:01    -00:19    -00:16     00:45    -00:05    -01:26     00:21     00:07   
14. Raul Olesk                00:57:59 16:36:16   04:29 25  06:34 25  08:42 25  14:16 27  16:14 27  21:31 20  23:39 20  26:50 17  32:11 16  35:02 17  37:37 15  39:28 15  44:23 13  49:08 14  55:23 14  57:31 14  57:59 14 00:57:59
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:29 25  02:05 12  02:08  4  05:34 28  01:58 21  05:17  8  02:08 18  03:11 11  05:21 22  02:51 21  02:35 13  01:51 12  04:55  8  04:45 27  06:15 13  02:08 20  00:28 21
                                                  02:48     00:08    -00:13     02:02     00:27     01:14     00:41     00:36     01:12     00:40     00:14     00:06     00:58     01:40    -00:30     00:19     00:09   
15. Rain Jaaksoo              00:59:07 16:55:57   02:31 21  04:54 22  07:35 20  11:38 18  13:55 21  20:40 17  22:26 16  26:51 18  30:57 14  33:34 14  36:33 14  38:45 14  46:27 15  49:52 15  56:37 15  58:43 15  59:07 15 00:59:07
    5239 Tartu                     M21A           02:31 21  02:23 22  02:41 20  04:03 13  02:17 25  06:45 16  01:46 13  04:25 23  04:06  3  02:37 19  02:59 17  02:12 23  07:42 23  03:25 17  06:45 18  02:06 18  00:24 12
                                                  00:50     00:26     00:20     00:31     00:46     02:42     00:19     01:50    -00:03     00:26     00:38     00:27     03:45     00:20     00:00     00:17     00:05   
15. Mihkel Oviir              00:59:07 17:59:55   02:35 22  04:52 20  07:45 23  11:39 20  13:31 17  20:22 16  22:45 19  25:05 12  29:44 12  32:24 11  36:22 13  38:18 13  48:27 19  51:33 17  56:59 17  58:45 16  59:07 15 00:59:07
   12680 Alpiklubi                 M21A           02:35 22  02:17 18  02:53 23  03:54  8  01:52 14  06:51 17  02:23 25  02:20  2  04:39 14  02:40 20  03:58 26  01:56 15  10:09 26  03:06 11  05:26  7  01:46  8  00:22  7
                                                  00:54     00:20     00:32     00:22     00:21     02:48     00:56    -00:15     00:30     00:29     01:37     00:11     06:12     00:01    -01:19    -00:03     00:03   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:01 17:20:03   01:54 10  04:36 18  06:48 15  11:13 15  13:06 14  19:50 14  21:44 11  24:38 11  29:30 11  35:39 18  37:58 18  39:58 17  47:08 17  50:37 16  56:52 16  59:33 17  60:01 17 01:00:01
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:54 10  02:42 27  02:12  6  04:25 21  01:53 15  06:44 15  01:54 15  02:54 10  04:52 17  06:09 28  02:19  8  02:00 20  07:10 22  03:29 18  06:15 13  02:41 28  00:28 21
                                                  00:13     00:45    -00:09     00:53     00:22     02:41     00:27     00:19     00:43     03:58    -00:02     00:15     03:13     00:24    -00:30     00:52     00:09   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:01:36 17:22:41   04:32 27  06:39 26  09:32 26  13:46 25  15:34 25  21:06 19  22:39 18  31:08 25  36:30 23  38:54 22  41:43 22  44:14 22  49:16 21  52:06 18  59:22 18  61:07 18  61:36 18 01:01:36
    2211 Tartu                     M40            04:32 27  02:07 15  02:53 23  04:14 17  01:48 12  05:32 10  01:33  8  08:29 28  05:22 23  02:24 11  02:49 14  02:31 26  05:02 11  02:50  2  07:16 24  01:45  5  00:29 24
                                                  02:51     00:10     00:32     00:42     00:17     01:29     00:06     05:54     01:13     00:13     00:28     00:46     01:05    -00:15     00:31    -00:04     00:10   
19. Allar Padari              01:01:46 17:57:15   03:03 24  05:02 23  07:30 17  11:38 18  13:13 15  22:59 24  25:12 22  28:01 20  32:17 17  34:51 15  37:41 16  39:33 16  51:45 23  54:37 21  59:59 20  61:28 19  61:46 19 01:01:46
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:03 24  01:59  8  02:28 16  04:08 16  01:35  6  09:46 25  02:13 21  02:49  9  04:16  6  02:34 16  02:50 15  01:52 13  12:12 27  02:52  4  05:22  6  01:29  2  00:18  1
                                                  01:22     00:02     00:07     00:36     00:04     05:43     00:46     00:14     00:07     00:23     00:29     00:07     08:15    -00:13    -01:23    -00:20    -00:01   
20. Tõnu Loog                 01:02:41 16:51:00   07:15 28  09:19 28  12:08 28  16:50 28  18:46 28  25:28 25  27:36 25  30:49 23  36:12 22  38:46 21  41:02 20  42:54 20  47:49 18  52:18 19  59:53 19  62:17 20  62:41 20 01:02:41
    1169 Kobras                    M45            07:15 28  02:04  9  02:49 21  04:42 24  01:56 18  06:42 14  02:08 18  03:13 12  05:23 24  02:34 16  02:16  6  01:52 13  04:55  8  04:29 25  07:35 26  02:24 24  00:24 12
                                                  05:34     00:07     00:28     01:10     00:25     02:39     00:41     00:38     01:14     00:23    -00:05     00:07     00:58     01:24     00:50     00:35     00:05   
21. Urmas Hiielaan            01:03:10 15:39:27   02:02 15  04:19 13  07:09 16  12:18 23  14:15 22  22:34 22  25:14 23  28:42 21  34:41 20  37:49 20  41:06 21  42:56 21  49:15 20  52:48 20  60:00 21  62:38 21  63:10 21 01:03:10
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:02 15  02:17 18  02:50 22  05:09 27  01:57 19  08:19 23  02:40 26  03:28 14  05:59 26  03:08 23  03:17 20  01:50 11  06:19 19  03:33 20  07:12 23  02:38 27  00:32 28
                                                  00:21     00:20     00:29     01:37     00:26     04:16     01:13     00:53     01:50     00:57     00:56     00:05     02:22     00:28     00:27     00:49     00:13   
22. Henn Antson               01:03:57 17:20:28   01:57 12  04:03 11  06:19  9  10:47 11  12:45 10  19:37 11  21:50 13  25:19 13  37:00 25  40:24 25  43:36 25  46:34 25  51:21 22  54:45 22  61:30 22  63:27 22  63:57 22 01:03:57
    5042 Võru                      M35            01:57 12  02:06 13  02:16  8  04:28 22  01:58 21  06:52 18  02:13 21  03:29 15  11:41 28  03:24 25  03:12 19  02:58 28  04:47  7  03:24 16  06:45 18  01:57 14  00:30 27
                                                  00:16     00:09    -00:05     00:56     00:27     02:49     00:46     00:54     07:32     01:13     00:51     01:13     00:50     00:19     00:00     00:08     00:11   
23. Argo Laanemaa             01:05:25 16:22:13   02:07 16  04:32 16  07:30 17  12:18 23  14:31 23  19:24 10  22:13 15  26:07 15  37:12 27  41:01 26  44:28 26  47:18 26  52:26 24  56:33 24  62:55 23  65:00 23  65:25 23 01:05:25
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:07 16  02:25 24  02:58 26  04:48 26  02:13 24  04:53  5  02:49 27  03:54 19  11:05 27  03:49 26  03:27 24  02:50 27  05:08 13  04:07 24  06:22 16  02:05 17  00:25 16
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:37     01:16     00:42     00:50     01:22     01:19     06:56     01:38     01:06     01:05     01:11     01:02    -00:23     00:16     00:06   
24. Lauri Eskor               01:06:16 17:01:58   02:21 19  04:45 19  07:42 21  11:43 21  13:36 18  19:49 13  21:44 11  27:07 19  32:21 18  34:56 16  37:55 17  40:04 18  46:37 16  56:10 23  63:41 24  65:52 24  66:16 24 01:06:16
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:21 19  02:24 23  02:57 25  04:01 12  01:53 15  06:13 12  01:55 16  05:23 26  05:14 21  02:35 18  02:59 17  02:09 22  06:33 21  09:33 28  07:31 25  02:11 22  00:24 12
                                                  00:40     00:27     00:36     00:29     00:22     02:10     00:28     02:48     01:05     00:24     00:38     00:24     02:36     06:28     00:46     00:22     00:05   
25. Ilmar Ansko               01:06:56 17:24:38   02:17 17  04:52 20  07:32 19  11:12 14  13:00 12  31:17 28  32:46 28  36:33 28  40:51 28  42:49 28  47:25 28  49:22 28  55:16 26  58:48 25  64:21 25  66:34 25  66:56 25 01:06:56
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:17 17  02:35 26  02:40 19  03:40  4  01:48 12  18:17 28  01:29  7  03:47 18  04:18  7  01:58  1  04:36 27  01:57 16  05:54 17  03:32 19  05:33  8  02:13 23  00:22  7
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:19     00:08     00:17     14:14     00:02     01:12     00:09    -00:13     02:15     00:12     01:57     00:27    -01:12     00:24     00:03   
26. Ott Toomet                01:07:57 17:25:32   04:30 26  06:39 26  10:17 27  14:07 26  16:01 26  21:40 21  26:35 24  31:04 24  35:34 21  41:12 27  46:59 27  48:56 27  57:43 27  60:59 27  66:12 26  67:34 26  67:57 26 01:07:57
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M21A           04:30 26  02:09 16  03:38 28  03:50  7  01:54 17  05:39 11  04:55 28  04:29 25  04:30 11  05:38 27  05:47 28  01:57 16  08:47 24  03:16 13  05:13  3  01:22  1  00:23  9
                                                  02:49     00:12     01:17     00:18     00:23     01:36     03:28     01:54     00:21     03:27     03:26     00:12     04:50     00:11    -01:32    -00:27     00:04   
27. Taavi Kuha                01:10:27 16:52:12   01:59 13  04:27 15  07:42 21  11:19 16  14:40 24  26:15 27  27:58 27  32:16 27  37:11 26  40:04 23  43:21 24  45:41 24  55:15 25  59:51 26  68:23 27  70:02 27  70:27 27 01:10:27
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:59 13  02:28 25  03:15 27  03:37  2  03:21 27  11:35 26  01:43 11  04:18 22  04:55 18  02:53 22  03:17 20  02:20 25  09:34 25  04:36 26  08:32 28  01:39  4  00:25 16
                                                  00:18     00:31     00:54     00:05     01:50     07:32     00:16     01:43     00:46     00:42     00:56     00:35     05:37     01:31     01:47    -00:10     00:06   
28. Madis Haug                01:13:14 17:20:26   01:54 10  03:58  8  06:17  8  10:52 13  13:24 16  22:34 22  24:35 21  31:23 26  36:57 24  40:19 24  42:39 23  44:54 23  59:33 28  63:19 28  70:59 28  72:48 28  73:14 28 01:13:14
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:54 10  02:04  9  02:19 11  04:35 23  02:32 26  09:10 24  02:01 17  06:48 27  05:34 25  03:22 24  02:20  9  02:15 24  14:39 28  03:46 22  07:40 27  01:49  9  00:26 19
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:02     01:03     01:01     05:07     00:34     04:13     01:25     01:11    -00:01     00:30     10:42     00:41     00:55     00:00     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:51     01:44     03:32     01:24     04:03     01:13     02:10     03:42     01:58     01:56     01:29     03:57     02:48     05:09     01:22     00:18   00:40:11

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 37)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:58:16 15:27:23   03:53  1  09:56  1  19:06  1  21:30  1  35:20  3  38:35  3  42:27  3  45:04  1  50:49  1  53:30  1  55:49  1  57:54  1  58:16  1 00:58:16
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:53  1  06:03  1  09:10  3  02:24  1  13:50  4  03:15  1  03:52  1  02:37  1  05:45  1  02:41  1  02:19  1  02:05  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              01:02:14 17:14:46   05:07  2  14:49  2  20:11  2  23:54  2  32:50  1  36:22  1  41:26  1  46:20  2  52:41  3  56:22  2  59:37  2  61:48  2  62:14  2 01:02:14
   11300 Tartu                     VIPP           05:07  2  09:42  3  05:22  2  03:43  2  08:56  2  03:32  2  05:04  3  04:54  4  06:21  3  03:41  2  03:15  3  02:11  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:14     03:39    -03:48     01:19    -04:54     00:17     01:12     02:17     00:36     01:00     00:56     00:06     00:04   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:03:00 17:14:37   05:14  3  14:55  3  20:11  2  24:12  3  32:55  2  36:29  2  41:32  2  46:24  3  52:40  2  56:40  3  59:53  3  62:30  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           05:14  3  09:41  2  05:16  1  04:01  4  08:43  1  03:34  3  05:03  2  04:52  3  06:16  2  04:00  3  03:13  2  02:37  3  00:30  3
                                                  01:21     03:38    -03:54     01:37    -05:07     00:19     01:11     02:15     00:31     01:19     00:54     00:32     00:08   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:27:27 15:43:51   05:55  4  18:37  4  29:13  4  33:12  4  44:58  4  49:40  4  55:01  4  58:33  4  64:59  4  69:06  4  83:28  4  86:54  4  87:27  4 01:27:27
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:55  4  12:42  4  10:36  4  03:59  3  11:46  3  04:42  4  05:21  4  03:32  2  06:26  4  04:07  4  14:22  4  03:26  4  00:33  4
                                                  02:02     06:39     01:26     01:35    -02:04     01:27     01:29     00:55     00:41     01:26     12:03     01:21     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     06:03     05:16     02:24     08:43     03:15     03:52     02:37     05:45     02:41     02:19     02:05     00:22   00:49:15

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 41)   8.( 52)   9.( 50)  10.( 37)  11.( 33)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:50:13 17:30:35   02:25  1  06:33  1  09:50  1  12:49  1  15:24  1  18:22  1  20:18  1  23:46  2  28:58  1  33:29  1  41:08  1  48:08  1  49:47  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
    2337 Rae                       M50            02:25  1  04:08  2  03:17  2  02:59  2  02:35  5  02:58 10  01:56  5  03:28  7  05:12  4  04:31  7  07:39  8  07:00  4  01:39 15  00:26  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:58 18:13:47   02:38  4  08:11  8  11:34  7  14:50  7  17:21  7  20:55  7  24:16  6  26:36  6  31:31  6  35:57  6  42:30  3  49:28  2  50:35  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
    5157 OK Ilves                  M16            02:38  4  05:33  8  03:23  5  03:16  5  02:31  3  03:34 16  03:21 18  02:20  1  04:55  1  04:26  6  06:33  3  06:58  3  01:07  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:13     01:25     00:06     00:17    -00:04     00:36     01:25    -01:08    -00:17    -00:05    -01:06    -00:02    -00:32    -00:03   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:52:17 17:30:33   02:26  2  06:43  3  10:02  3  12:54  2  15:30  2  18:33  2  20:21  2  23:54  4  28:58  1  33:34  2  41:15  2  50:19  3  51:50  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:26  2  04:17  3  03:19  3  02:52  1  02:36  6  03:03 14  01:48  2  03:33  8  05:04  2  04:36  8  07:41 10  09:04 10  01:31 14  00:27 10
                                                  00:01     00:09     00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:05    -00:08     00:05    -00:08     00:05     00:02     02:04    -00:08     00:01   
 4. Piia Avaste               00:53:38 15:12:48   02:58 10  08:56  9  12:50  9  17:12  8  21:02 10  23:25  8  25:15  7  28:14  7  33:18  7  37:42  7  44:39  5  52:11  5  53:13  4  53:38  4 00:53:38
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:58 10  05:58 11  03:54  9  04:22 14  03:50 13  02:23  4  01:50  3  02:59  6  05:04  2  04:24  4  06:57  5  07:32  6  01:02  2  00:25  6
                                                  00:33     01:50     00:37     01:23     01:15    -00:35    -00:06    -00:29    -00:08    -00:07    -00:42     00:32    -00:37    -00:01   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:43 17:12:09   02:55  9  07:37  6  11:02  6  14:35  5  16:58  5  19:37  6  21:51  5  24:22  5  29:59  4  34:21  4  44:51  6  52:02  4  54:20  5  54:43  5 00:54:43
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:55  9  04:42  5  03:25  7  03:33  6  02:23  2  02:39  5  02:14 14  02:31  4  05:37  7  04:22  3  10:30 19  07:11  5  02:18 20  00:23  2
                                                  00:30     00:34     00:08     00:34    -00:12    -00:19     00:18    -00:57     00:25    -00:09     02:51     00:11     00:39    -00:03   
 6. Heini Tammik              00:54:59 17:40:26   02:32  3  07:30  5  10:34  4  14:46  6  17:08  6  19:24  5  21:03  4  23:50  3  30:19  5  34:26  5  45:42  7  53:26  7  54:30  6  54:59  6 00:54:59
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:32  3  04:58  6  03:04  1  04:12 10  02:22  1  02:16  1  01:39  1  02:47  5  06:29 13  04:07  2  11:16 20  07:44  8  01:04  3  00:29 12
                                                  00:07     00:50    -00:13     01:13    -00:13    -00:42    -00:17    -00:41     01:17    -00:24     03:37     00:44    -00:35     00:03   
 7. Reet Johanson             00:55:06 17:12:53   02:49  6  07:28  4  10:52  5  14:05  4  16:43  4  19:00  4  20:58  3  23:26  1  29:18  3  34:02  3  44:21  4  53:09  6  54:33  7  55:06  7 00:55:06
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:49  6  04:39  4  03:24  6  03:13  3  02:38  8  02:17  2  01:58  6  02:28  2  05:52  9  04:44  9  10:19 18  08:48  9  01:24 11  00:33 19
                                                  00:24     00:31     00:07     00:14     00:03    -00:41     00:02    -01:00     00:40     00:13     02:40     01:48    -00:15     00:07   
 8. Peeter Lind               00:57:58 17:50:50   02:50  7  07:52  7  11:36  8  17:39 11  20:35  8  25:13 12  27:11 12  31:38 12  39:23 13  43:17 12  49:31  9  56:07  8  57:22  8  57:58  8 00:57:58
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:50  7  05:02  7  03:44  8  06:03 19  02:56  9  04:38 21  01:58  6  04:27 16  07:45 17  03:54  1  06:14  1  06:36  1  01:15  9  00:36 22
                                                  00:25     00:54     00:27     03:04     00:21     01:40     00:02     00:59     02:33    -00:37    -01:25    -00:24    -00:24     00:10   
 9. Lembit Nöps               00:58:46 17:05:50   02:41  5  06:38  2  09:57  2  13:12  3  15:46  3  18:38  3  25:46  8  30:16 10  35:40  8  41:27  8  49:28  8  57:07  9  58:13  9  58:46  9 00:58:46
    1100 Ilves                     M60            02:41  5  03:57  1  03:19  3  03:15  4  02:34  4  02:52  8  07:08 22  04:30 17  05:24  5  05:47 20  08:01 11  07:39  7  01:06  4  00:33 19
                                                  00:16    -00:11     00:02     00:16    -00:01    -00:06     05:12     01:02     00:12     01:16     00:22     00:39    -00:33     00:07   
10. Ago Käis                  00:59:51 16:47:32   03:23 12  09:04 11  13:00 10  17:21 10  22:51 13  25:34 13  27:39 13  34:08 16  40:37 15  45:25 14  51:39 12  58:17 10  59:29 10  59:51 10 00:59:51
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:23 12  05:41  9  03:56 10  04:21 13  05:30 18  02:43  7  02:05 10  06:29 20  06:29 13  04:48 10  06:14  1  06:38  2  01:12  7  00:22  1
                                                  00:58     01:33     00:39     01:22     02:55    -00:15     00:09     03:01     01:17     00:17    -01:25    -00:22    -00:27    -00:04   
11. Anne Arold                01:01:25 17:09:26   03:43 15  09:53 13  14:39 14  18:45 14  22:07 12  24:26 10  26:20 10  30:29 11  37:18 10  42:51 10  49:53 11  59:34 11  60:56 11  61:25 11 01:01:25
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:43 15  06:10 12  04:46 17  04:06  9  03:22 11  02:19  3  01:54  4  04:09 13  06:49 15  05:33 16  07:02  6  09:41 12  01:22 10  00:29 12
                                                  01:18     02:02     01:29     01:07     00:47    -00:39    -00:02     00:41     01:37     01:02    -00:37     02:41    -00:17     00:03   
12. Saima Värton              01:03:47 16:02:22   03:15 11  08:59 10  13:22 11  17:41 12  21:31 11  24:31 11  26:31 11  30:15  9  36:06  9  42:11  9  51:57 13  61:45 12  63:15 12  63:47 12 01:03:47
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:15 11  05:44 10  04:23 15  04:19 12  03:50 13  03:00 11  02:00  8  03:44 11  05:51  8  06:05 21  09:46 15  09:48 13  01:30 13  00:32 17
                                                  00:50     01:36     01:06     01:20     01:15     00:02     00:04     00:16     00:39     01:34     02:07     02:48    -00:09     00:06   
13. Jüri Merirand             01:03:55 16:04:22   02:54  8  09:37 12  13:47 12  17:20  9  20:43  9  24:18  9  26:18  9  28:48  8  38:38 12  43:02 11  49:37 10  62:34 13  63:27 13  63:55 13 01:03:55
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            02:54  8  06:43 15  04:10 12  03:33  6  03:23 12  03:35 17  02:00  8  02:30  3  09:50 20  04:24  4  06:35  4  12:57 19  00:53  1  00:28 11
                                                  00:29     02:35     00:53     00:34     00:48     00:37     00:04    -00:58     04:38    -00:07    -01:04     05:57    -00:46     00:02   
14. Sigrid Saluri             01:04:54 17:46:18   04:02 20  10:36 16  15:05 15  22:07 18  25:03 17  28:04 17  30:13 16  33:59 15  40:16 14  45:35 15  53:13 15  63:17 14  64:28 14  64:54 14 01:04:54
   12211 Kobras                    N35            04:02 20  06:34 14  04:29 16  07:02 20  02:56  9  03:01 12  02:09 12  03:46 12  06:17 12  05:19 14  07:38  7  10:04 14  01:11  6  00:26  7
                                                  01:37     02:26     01:12     04:03     00:21     00:03     00:13     00:18     01:05     00:48    -00:01     03:04    -00:28     00:00   
15. Epp Voitka                01:12:10 17:10:38   03:44 16  09:59 14  14:03 13  18:26 13  23:56 14  26:52 14  29:28 15  33:03 14  46:14 17  51:31 17  59:11 16  70:30 16  71:44 15  72:10 15 01:12:10
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:44 16  06:15 13  04:04 11  04:23 15  05:30 18  02:56  9  02:36 16  03:35 10  13:11 21  05:17 12  07:40  9  11:19 17  01:14  8  00:26  7
                                                  01:19     02:07     00:47     01:24     02:55    -00:02     00:40     00:07     07:59     00:46     00:01     04:19    -00:25     00:00   
16. Ehtel Taevere             01:12:16 17:46:44   03:56 18  14:12 22  18:23 19  22:01 17  24:38 16  27:20 15  29:26 14  33:00 13  38:32 11  43:50 13  52:40 14  69:56 15  71:52 16  72:16 16 01:12:16
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:56 18  10:16 22  04:11 13  03:38  8  02:37  7  02:42  6  02:06 11  03:34  9  05:32  6  05:18 13  08:50 13  17:16 22  01:56 18  00:24  5
                                                  01:31     06:08     00:54     00:39     00:02    -00:16     00:10     00:06     00:20     00:47     01:11     10:16     00:17    -00:02   
17. Kaarel Tiganik            01:14:33 17:36:55   03:48 17  10:53 18  15:14 16  19:42 15  30:55 19  34:38 19  37:19 19  41:29 18  48:43 18  54:29 18  62:44 18  72:16 17  74:01 17  74:33 17 01:14:33
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:48 17  07:05 18  04:21 14  04:28 16  11:13 22  03:43 19  02:41 17  04:10 14  07:14 16  05:46 19  08:15 12  09:32 11  01:45 16  00:32 17
                                                  01:23     02:57     01:04     01:29     08:38     00:45     00:45     00:42     02:02     01:15     00:36     02:32     00:06     00:06   
18. Andres Kiviste            01:17:08 17:51:02   03:34 13  10:30 15  15:33 17  19:50 16  24:23 15  27:24 16  31:00 17  39:18 17  45:34 16  50:32 16  60:37 17  74:23 18  76:38 18  77:08 18 01:17:08
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:34 13  06:56 17  05:03 19  04:17 11  04:33 17  03:01 12  03:36 20  08:18 22  06:16 11  04:58 11  10:05 16  13:46 20  02:15 19  00:30 15
                                                  01:09     02:48     01:46     01:18     01:58     00:03     01:40     04:50     01:04     00:27     02:26     06:46     00:36     00:04   
19. Juhan Sedman              01:23:31 17:00:37   04:19 22  13:00 20  19:34 21  27:38 21  31:30 20  35:36 20  39:07 20  44:50 21  52:49 20  58:31 20  70:41 20  81:18 19  83:08 19  83:31 19 01:23:31
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:19 22  08:41 20  06:34 20  08:04 21  03:52 15  04:06 20  03:31 19  05:43 19  07:59 18  05:42 17  12:10 21  10:37 16  01:50 17  00:23  2
                                                  01:54     04:33     03:17     05:05     01:17     01:08     01:35     02:15     02:47     01:11     04:31     03:37     00:11    -00:03   
20. Nikolai Kuha              01:25:46 16:48:56   04:14 21  11:27 19  20:16 22  28:32 22  34:21 22  37:59 22  41:36 22  46:58 22  55:34 21  61:44 21  71:53 21  83:52 22  85:17 20  85:46 20 01:25:46
    3071 Kape                      M60            04:14 21  07:13 19  08:49 22  08:16 22  05:49 20  03:38 18  03:37 21  05:22 18  08:36 19  06:10 22  10:09 17  11:59 18  01:25 12  00:29 12
                                                  01:49     03:05     05:32     05:17     03:14     00:40     01:41     01:54     03:24     01:39     02:30     04:59    -00:14     00:03   
21. Marju Kelviste            01:27:23 17:21:26   03:58 19  10:51 17  17:32 18  22:17 19  26:09 18  33:44 18  35:56 18  43:23 19  57:51 22  63:36 22  72:33 22  82:40 20  86:48 21  87:23 21 01:27:23
   14013 SA TÜK                    N21A           03:58 19  06:53 16  06:41 21  04:45 17  03:52 15  07:35 22  02:12 13  07:27 21  14:28 22  05:45 18  08:57 14  10:07 15  04:08 21  00:35 21
                                                  01:33     02:45     03:24     01:46     01:17     04:37     00:16     03:59     09:16     01:14     01:18     03:07     02:29     00:09   
22. Merili Simmer             01:28:14 17:20:51   03:38 14  13:47 21  18:45 20  24:11 20  33:47 21  37:20 21  39:49 21  44:15 20  50:24 19  55:53 19  68:16 19  83:28 21  87:43 22  88:14 22 01:28:14
   11861 FIRN                      N21A           03:38 14  10:09 21  04:58 18  05:26 18  09:36 21  03:33 15  02:29 15  04:26 15  06:09 10  05:29 15  12:23 22  15:12 21  04:15 22  00:31 16
                                                  01:13     06:01     01:41     02:27     07:01     00:35     00:33     00:58     00:57     00:58     04:44     08:12     02:36     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:57     03:04     02:52     02:22     02:16     01:39     02:20     04:55     03:54     06:14     06:36     00:53     00:22   00:43:49

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:31:43 16:41:29   02:20  2  04:25  2  06:14  1  08:21  1  14:08  1  17:05  1  19:50  1  25:20  1  27:36  1  29:55  1  31:15  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:20  2  02:05  2  01:49  1  02:07  1  05:47  1  02:57  1  02:45  1  05:30  2  02:16  1  02:19  1  01:20  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:36:16 17:30:37   02:13  1  04:17  1  06:25  2  09:27  2  17:39  2  21:17  2  24:02  2  28:42  2  31:48  2  34:29  2  35:56  2  36:16  2 00:36:16
    8188 HTG                       VIPT           02:13  1  02:04  1  02:08  3  03:02  9  08:12  4  03:38  3  02:45  1  04:40  1  03:06  9  02:41  4  01:27  9  00:20  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:19     00:55     02:25     00:41     00:00    -00:50     00:50     00:22     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Leili Prans               00:40:05 17:29:06   03:39  7  06:12  5  08:30  5  11:21  3  19:05  3  23:17  3  26:24  3  32:24  3  35:10  3  38:33  3  39:39  3  40:05  3 00:40:05
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:39  7  02:33  3  02:18  4  02:51  5  07:44  2  04:12  7  03:07  6  06:00  5  02:46  6  03:23 15  01:06  2  00:26  3
                                                  01:19     00:28     00:29     00:44     01:57     01:15     00:22     00:30     00:30     01:04    -00:14    -00:02   
 4. Väino Kivioja             00:41:37 17:27:38   04:01 13  06:54  7  10:00  8  12:50  8  21:08  6  25:01  4  28:06  4  34:03  4  36:47  4  40:05  4  41:11  4  41:37  4 00:41:37
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:01 13  02:53  7  03:06 16  02:50  4  08:18  6  03:53  5  03:05  4  05:57  4  02:44  4  03:18 11  01:06  2  00:26  3
                                                  01:41     00:48     01:17     00:43     02:31     00:56     00:20     00:27     00:28     00:59    -00:14    -00:02   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:19 15:21:59   06:16 24  09:12 18  13:13 19  16:09 19  24:09 12  27:32  9  31:07 11  37:03  7  39:47  5  42:35  5  43:50  5  44:19  5 00:44:19
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:16 24  02:56  9  04:01 22  02:56  7  08:00  3  03:23  2  03:35 13  05:56  3  02:44  4  02:48  5  01:15  4  00:29  8
                                                  03:56     00:51     02:12     00:49     02:13     00:26     00:50     00:26     00:28     00:29    -00:05     00:01   
 6. Aili Laanjõe              00:44:53 17:16:58   03:46  8  06:41  6  09:48  7  12:35  7  21:52  7  26:22  7  29:48  7  37:32  8  40:12  6  43:04  6  44:21  6  44:53  6 00:44:53
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:46  8  02:55  8  03:07 17  02:47  3  09:17  8  04:30  9  03:26 10  07:44 13  02:40  3  02:52  7  01:17  5  00:32 13
                                                  01:26     00:50     01:18     00:40     03:30     01:33     00:41     02:14     00:24     00:33    -00:03     00:04   
 7. Tiiu Kaasik               00:45:18 15:35:04   03:59 12  06:59  8  09:37  6  12:19  6  20:38  4  25:22  5  28:27  5  36:25  6  40:26  7  43:14  7  44:46  7  45:18  7 00:45:18
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:59 12  03:00 10  02:38  8  02:42  2  08:19  7  04:44 13  03:05  4  07:58 18  04:01 21  02:48  5  01:32 11  00:32 13
                                                  01:39     00:55     00:49     00:35     02:32     01:47     00:20     02:28     01:45     00:29     00:12     00:04   
 8. Ats Virumäe               00:45:25 17:15:48   03:08  4  05:55  4  08:19  3  11:33  5  22:59  8  27:22  8  30:44  8  38:38 11  41:11  9  43:39  8  45:00  8  45:25  8 00:45:25
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:08  4  02:47  5  02:24  6  03:14 12  11:26 20  04:23  8  03:22  9  07:54 15  02:33  2  02:28  2  01:21  7  00:25  2
                                                  00:48     00:42     00:35     01:07     05:39     01:26     00:37     02:24     00:17     00:09     00:01    -00:03   
 9. Maive Tõemäe              00:46:52 17:32:27   03:51 10  07:36 11  10:31 11  13:27  9  23:19  9  27:56 11  30:46  9  38:13 10  41:02  8  44:29  9  46:24  9  46:52  9 00:46:52
     731 Peko                      VIPT           03:51 10  03:45 14  02:55 12  02:56  7  09:52 14  04:37 11  02:50  3  07:27 12  02:49  7  03:27 16  01:55 19  00:28  6
                                                  01:31     01:40     01:06     00:49     04:05     01:40     00:05     01:57     00:33     01:08     00:35     00:00   
10. Rudolf Mürk               00:49:09 17:17:22   03:05  3  05:44  3  08:28  4  11:23  4  21:02  5  26:16  6  29:32  6  35:51  5  42:19 10  44:59 10  48:40 10  49:09 10 00:49:09
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:05  3  02:39  4  02:44 10  02:55  6  09:39 12  05:14 19  03:16  7  06:19  7  06:28 23  02:40  3  03:41 24  00:29  8
                                                  00:45     00:34     00:55     00:48     03:52     02:17     00:31     00:49     04:12     00:21     02:21     00:01   
11. Endel Remmet              00:49:53 15:13:10   04:19 15  07:42 12  10:47 12  14:54 14  24:24 13  29:11 13  33:04 13  41:06 12  44:00 11  47:38 11  49:20 11  49:53 11 00:49:53
     706 Kape                      M70            04:19 15  03:23 13  03:05 15  04:07 20  09:30 10  04:47 14  03:53 16  08:02 20  02:54  8  03:38 17  01:42 14  00:33 16
                                                  01:59     01:18     01:16     02:00     03:43     01:50     01:08     02:32     00:38     01:19     00:22     00:05   
12. Riina Kivikas             00:50:08 15:12:53   04:42 17  08:03 13  11:06 14  15:13 15  24:47 15  29:36 14  33:33 14  41:21 13  44:33 12  47:51 12  49:35 12  50:08 12 00:50:08
     707 Ilves                     N60            04:42 17  03:21 12  03:03 14  04:07 20  09:34 11  04:49 15  03:57 17  07:48 14  03:12 10  03:18 11  01:44 17  00:33 16
                                                  02:22     01:16     01:14     02:00     03:47     01:52     01:12     02:18     00:56     00:59     00:24     00:05   
13. Lembit Vassil             00:50:57 16:30:37   03:48  9  07:33 10  10:14  9  13:53 10  23:19  9  28:21 12  32:01 12  41:52 15  45:10 14  48:30 13  50:13 13  50:57 13 00:50:57
     460 Ilves                     M70            03:48  9  03:45 14  02:41  9  03:39 17  09:26  9  05:02 18  03:40 14  09:51 25  03:18 11  03:20 14  01:43 15  00:44 24
                                                  01:28     01:40     00:52     01:32     03:39     02:05     00:55     04:21     01:02     01:01     00:23     00:16   
14. Martin Tõrra              00:51:14 17:37:42   05:24 21  08:14 14  10:50 13  14:24 12  25:22 16  30:13 16  33:40 15  41:39 14  45:31 15  48:49 14  50:43 14  51:14 14 00:51:14
     718 Kobras                    M70            05:24 21  02:50  6  02:36  7  03:34 16  10:58 16  04:51 16  03:27 11  07:59 19  03:52 20  03:18 11  01:54 18  00:31 10
                                                  03:04     00:45     00:47     01:27     05:11     01:54     00:42     02:29     01:36     00:59     00:34     00:03   
15. Katri Hirv                00:51:44 15:15:01   04:59 18  08:58 17  11:50 16  15:39 17  27:13 19  31:47 18  35:20 18  42:45 17  46:12 16  49:29 15  51:04 15  51:44 15 00:51:44
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           04:59 18  03:59 17  02:52 11  03:49 18  11:34 21  04:34 10  03:33 12  07:25 11  03:27 12  03:17  9  01:35 13  00:40 20
                                                  02:39     01:54     01:03     01:42     05:47     01:37     00:48     01:55     01:11     00:58     00:15     00:12   
16. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:52:28 17:30:58   03:58 11  07:12  9  10:27 10  13:58 11  24:46 14  30:10 15  35:00 17  42:54 18  46:33 18  50:29 16  51:57 16  52:28 16 00:52:28
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:58 11  03:14 11  03:15 20  03:31 15  10:48 15  05:24 20  04:50 23  07:54 15  03:39 15  03:56 18  01:28 10  00:31 10
                                                  01:38     01:09     01:26     01:24     05:01     02:27     02:05     02:24     01:23     01:37     00:08     00:03   
17. Arno Kits                 00:54:07 15:12:59   03:23  6  11:44 22  13:47 20  18:03 22  29:21 21  33:08 20  37:11 19  43:19 19  46:55 19  52:14 18  53:35 17  54:07 17 00:54:07
    4951 Tartu PP                  VIPT           03:23  6  08:21 23  02:03  2  04:16 22  11:18 18  03:47  4  04:03 18  06:08  6  03:36 14  05:19 20  01:21  7  00:32 13
                                                  01:03     06:16     00:14     02:09     05:31     00:50     01:18     00:38     01:20     03:00     00:01     00:04   
18. Kaie Kivila               00:54:31 17:24:59   04:37 16  08:40 16  13:03 18  16:08 18  25:49 18  33:06 19  37:47 20  44:50 20  48:41 20  51:39 17  54:00 18  54:31 18 00:54:31
    2737 Ilves                     N65            04:37 16  04:03 18  04:23 24  03:05 10  09:41 13  07:17 23  04:41 22  07:03  9  03:51 19  02:58  8  02:21 22  00:31 10
                                                  02:17     01:58     02:34     00:58     03:54     04:20     01:56     01:33     01:35     00:39     01:01     00:03   
19. Aino Koser                00:54:53 15:48:34   04:08 14  08:18 15  11:28 15  14:43 13  25:41 17  30:24 17  34:10 16  42:30 16  46:19 17  52:27 19  54:10 19  54:53 19 00:54:53
    3910 Ilves                     N50            04:08 14  04:10 19  03:10 18  03:15 13  10:58 16  04:43 12  03:46 15  08:20 21  03:49 18  06:08 23  01:43 15  00:43 23
                                                  01:48     02:05     01:21     01:08     05:11     01:46     01:01     02:50     01:33     03:49     00:23     00:15   
20. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:56:34 15:31:47   03:17  5  09:52 19  12:10 17  15:20 16  23:34 11  27:36 10  30:57 10  37:38  9  44:49 13  55:05 20  56:07 20  56:34 20 00:56:34
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:17  5  06:35 22  02:18  4  03:10 11  08:14  5  04:02  6  03:21  8  06:41  8  07:11 25  10:16 25  01:02  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:57     04:30     00:29     01:03     02:27     01:05     00:36     01:11     04:55     07:57    -00:18    -00:01   
21. Kersti Ploom              00:59:43 17:20:08   05:22 20  10:39 20  13:53 22  17:58 21  29:16 20  36:22 21  42:11 21  50:05 21  53:45 21  57:02 21  59:03 21  59:43 21 00:59:43
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            05:22 20  05:17 20  03:14 19  04:05 19  11:18 18  07:06 22  05:49 25  07:54 15  03:40 17  03:17  9  02:01 20  00:40 20
                                                  03:02     03:12     01:25     01:58     05:31     04:09     03:04     02:24     01:24     00:58     00:41     00:12   
22. Valter Ploom              01:09:15 17:19:56   05:17 19  10:53 21  13:50 21  17:10 20  35:55 22  40:55 22  45:00 22  52:10 22  59:14 22  66:14 22  68:35 22  69:15 22 01:09:15
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            05:17 19  05:36 21  02:57 13  03:20 14  18:45 22  05:00 17  04:05 19  07:10 10  07:04 24  07:00 24  02:21 22  00:40 20
                                                  02:57     03:31     01:08     01:13     12:58     02:03     01:20     01:40     04:48     04:41     01:01     00:12   
23. Sulev Piiri               01:30:39 16:46:02   20:52 25  24:43 25  29:35 25  34:35 23  53:49 23  62:50 23  68:14 23  76:49 23  81:39 23  85:54 23  90:04 23  90:39 23 01:30:39
    4445 Kobras                    M70            20:52 25  03:51 16  04:52 25  05:00 23  19:14 23  09:01 25  05:24 24  08:35 22  04:50 22  04:15 19  04:10 25  00:35 18
                                                  18:32     01:46     03:03     02:53     13:27     06:04     02:39     03:05     02:34     01:56     02:50     00:07   
24. Maria Oper                01:36:29 15:48:08   05:48 23  19:59 24  23:39 23  44:29 25  64:33 25  70:48 24  75:01 24  84:39 24  88:18 24  94:16 25  95:50 24  96:29 24 01:36:29
   10196 Võru                      N65            05:48 23  14:11 25  03:40 21  20:50 25  20:04 25  06:15 21  04:13 20  09:38 24  03:39 15  05:58 22  01:34 12  00:39 19
                                                  03:28     12:06     01:51     18:43     14:17     03:18     01:28     04:08     01:23     03:39     00:14     00:11   
25. Vampula Oper              01:37:11 15:48:11   05:39 22  19:40 23  23:50 24  43:44 24  62:58 24  70:53 25  75:16 25  84:52 25  88:21 25  93:57 24  96:11 25  97:11 25 01:37:11
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:39 22  14:01 24  04:10 23  19:54 24  19:14 23  07:55 24  04:23 21  09:36 23  03:29 13  05:36 21  02:14 21  01:00 25
                                                  03:19     11:56     02:21     17:47     13:27     04:58     01:38     04:06     01:13     03:17     00:54     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:04     01:49     02:07     05:47     02:57     02:45     04:40     02:16     02:19     01:02     00:20   00:30:19

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 59)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:22:35 17:35:26   01:20  1  02:57  1  07:12  1  09:10  1  12:43  1  15:48  1  16:35  1  17:38  1  20:17  1  22:13  1  22:35  1 00:22:35
   13539 Kobras                    M14            01:20  1  01:37  1  04:15  1  01:58  1  03:33  1  03:05  1  00:47  3  01:03  1  02:39  2  01:56  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:27:08 17:27:35   02:11  4  04:09  5  09:22  4  11:39  4  16:20  4  20:05  3  20:47  4  22:02  4  24:41  2  26:46  3  27:08  2 00:27:08
   10140 Kobras                    M14            02:11  4  01:58  5  05:13  4  02:17  3  04:41  5  03:45  2  00:42  2  01:15  3  02:39  2  02:05  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:58     00:19     01:08     00:40    -00:05     00:12     00:00     00:09     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:27:08 17:27:34   02:12  6  04:08  4  09:22  4  11:35  3  16:20  4  20:05  3  20:45  3  21:57  3  24:42  3  26:45  2  27:08  2 00:27:08
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:12  6  01:56  4  05:14  5  02:13  2  04:45  6  03:45  2  00:40  1  01:12  2  02:45  4  02:03  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:52     00:19     00:59     00:15     01:12     00:40    -00:07     00:09     00:06     00:07     00:01   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:27:56 17:35:26   01:24  2  03:08  2  08:17  2  10:37  2  14:29  2  18:34  2  20:10  2  21:26  2  25:24  4  27:34  4  27:56  4 00:27:56
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:24  2  01:44  3  05:09  3  02:20  4  03:52  2  04:05  4  01:36 17  01:16  4  03:58  9  02:10  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:54     00:22     00:19     01:00     00:49     00:13     01:19     00:14     00:00   
 5. Sander Tomson             00:28:25 17:34:38   02:11  4  03:52  3  08:54  3  11:40  5  15:51  3  20:35  5  21:33  5  23:25  5  25:37  5  28:00  5  28:25  5 00:28:25
    7201 Kobras                    VIPL           02:11  4  01:41  2  05:02  2  02:46  5  04:11  4  04:44  7  00:58  6  01:52 16  02:12  1  02:23  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:51     00:04     00:47     00:48     00:38     01:39     00:11     00:49    -00:27     00:27     00:03   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:38:35 16:32:54   02:50 10  06:20  9  13:34  8  18:04  9  24:10  9  28:49  7  29:53  7  31:18  7  35:14  6  38:07  6  38:35  6 00:38:35
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:50 10  03:30 14  07:14  6  04:30 14  06:06 13  04:39  5  01:04  9  01:25  9  03:56  8  02:53 11  00:28  9
                                                  01:30     01:53     02:59     02:32     02:33     01:34     00:17     00:22     01:17     00:57     00:06   
 7. Triin Sasi                00:38:36 16:53:56   02:34  7  05:34  7  13:15  7  17:37  7  23:39  7  28:31  6  29:30  6  30:53  6  35:30  7  38:09  7  38:36  7 00:38:36
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:34  7  03:00  8  07:41 10  04:22 13  06:02 11  04:52  9  00:59  7  01:23  8  04:37 12  02:39  9  00:27  8
                                                  01:14     01:23     03:26     02:24     02:29     01:47     00:12     00:20     01:58     00:43     00:05   
 8. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:38:54 17:14:54   03:01 11  05:49  8  15:50 11  19:23 11  25:23 11  30:03  9  30:56  9  32:16  9  35:46  8  38:29  8  38:54  8 00:38:54
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            03:01 11  02:48  7  10:01 16  03:33  6  06:00 10  04:40  6  00:53  5  01:20  6  03:30  7  02:43 10  00:25  6
                                                  01:41     01:11     05:46     01:35     02:27     01:35     00:06     00:17     00:51     00:47     00:03   
 9. Martin Sults              00:41:21 17:35:28   01:57  3  04:14  6  11:47  6  16:38  6  21:24  6  32:36 11  33:45 11  35:14 11  38:21 10  40:50  9  41:21  9 00:41:21
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:57  3  02:17  6  07:33  8  04:51 17  04:46  7  11:12 20  01:09 11  01:29 12  03:07  5  02:29  7  00:31 13
                                                  00:37     00:40     03:18     02:53     01:13     08:07     00:22     00:26     00:28     00:33     00:09   
10. Kätlin Veber              00:42:15 17:59:56   02:43  8  06:20  9  13:43  9  17:59  8  24:33 10  29:17  8  30:19  8  31:46  8  37:00  9  41:41 10  42:15 10 00:42:15
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:43  8  03:37 15  07:23  7  04:16 12  06:34 15  04:44  7  01:02  8  01:27 11  05:14 15  04:41 18  00:34 15
                                                  01:23     02:00     03:08     02:18     03:01     01:39     00:15     00:24     02:35     02:45     00:12   
11. Vahur Virve               00:44:03 15:08:10   03:34 14  06:56 12  14:32 10  18:22 10  23:45  8  31:07 10  32:14 10  33:56 10  39:37 11  43:14 11  44:03 11 00:44:03
   17621 Tartu                     VIPL           03:34 14  03:22 11  07:36  9  03:50  8  05:23  8  07:22 15  01:07 10  01:42 13  05:41 20  03:37 14  00:49 20
                                                  02:14     01:45     03:21     01:52     01:50     04:17     00:20     00:39     03:02     01:41     00:27   
12. Signe Pruul               00:46:54 17:44:53   03:27 13  08:39 13  17:05 13  20:57 12  27:02 12  33:28 13  34:38 12  36:03 13  41:10 12  46:26 12  46:54 12 00:46:54
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:27 13  05:12 17  08:26 11  03:52  9  06:05 12  06:26 11  01:10 12  01:25  9  05:07 14  05:16 20  00:28  9
                                                  02:07     03:35     04:11     01:54     02:32     03:21     00:23     00:22     02:28     03:20     00:06   
13. Liili Vatsar              00:46:55 17:44:51   03:37 15  08:40 14  17:16 14  21:18 13  27:08 13  33:27 12  34:39 13  36:01 12  41:17 13  46:26 12  46:55 13 00:46:55
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           03:37 15  05:03 16  08:36 12  04:02 11  05:50  9  06:19 10  01:12 13  01:22  7  05:16 16  05:09 19  00:29 11
                                                  02:17     03:26     04:21     02:04     02:17     03:14     00:25     00:19     02:37     03:13     00:07   
14. Janika Matto              00:47:35 17:10:49   06:38 19  09:51 15  18:54 15  23:33 15  30:22 14  37:06 14  38:35 14  40:20 14  44:33 14  47:01 14  47:35 14 00:47:35
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           06:38 19  03:13 10  09:03 14  04:39 16  06:49 16  06:44 13  01:29 15  01:45 15  04:13 10  02:28  6  00:34 15
                                                  05:18     01:36     04:48     02:41     03:16     03:39     00:42     00:42     01:34     00:32     00:12   
15. Igmar Matto               00:47:44 17:10:47   06:52 20  10:03 16  19:05 16  23:42 16  30:44 15  37:19 15  38:43 15  40:27 15  44:40 15  47:09 15  47:44 15 00:47:44
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           06:52 20  03:11  9  09:02 13  04:37 15  07:02 17  06:35 12  01:24 14  01:44 14  04:13 10  02:29  7  00:35 17
                                                  05:32     01:34     04:47     02:39     03:29     03:30     00:37     00:41     01:34     00:33     00:13   
16. Kristina Haug             00:52:37 17:18:41   08:40 21  12:08 19  22:29 18  26:24 17  32:48 16  40:14 16  41:46 16  43:57 16  48:45 16  52:04 16  52:37 16 00:52:37
    5043 Võru                      N14            08:40 21  03:28 13  10:21 17  03:55 10  06:24 14  07:26 16  01:32 16  02:11 19  04:48 13  03:19 13  00:33 14
                                                  07:20     01:51     06:06     01:57     02:51     04:21     00:45     01:08     02:09     01:23     00:11   
17. Rasmus Kruusa             00:57:20 17:07:41   03:17 12  06:41 11  15:51 12  21:33 14  35:06 17  42:38 17  44:41 17  46:41 17  52:15 17  56:50 17  57:20 17 00:57:20
   16214 Kobras                    M14            03:17 12  03:24 12  09:10 15  05:42 19  13:33 20  07:32 17  02:03 19  02:00 17  05:34 18  04:35 17  00:30 12
                                                  01:57     01:47     04:55     03:44     10:00     04:27     01:16     00:57     02:55     02:39     00:08   
18. Külliki Kiviste           01:00:52 17:52:23   05:13 17  10:32 17  21:37 17  27:04 18  35:35 18  45:20 18  47:38 18  50:21 18  55:51 18  60:12 18  60:52 18 01:00:52
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:13 17  05:19 18  11:05 18  05:27 18  08:31 18  09:45 18  02:18 20  02:43 20  05:30 17  04:21 16  00:40 19
                                                  03:53     03:42     06:50     03:29     04:58     06:40     01:31     01:40     02:51     02:25     00:18   
19. Reimo-Taavi Lõbu          01:08:39 16:22:58   02:48  9  14:54 21  44:52 21  48:39 21  52:39 20  59:55 20  60:44 20  62:03 20  65:11 20  68:15 19  68:39 19 01:08:39
       0 SK Serviti                M14            02:48  9  12:06 21  29:58 21  03:47  7  04:00  3  07:16 14  00:49  4  01:19  5  03:08  6  03:04 12  00:24  5
                                                  01:28     10:29     25:43     01:49     00:27     04:11     00:02     00:16     00:29     01:08     00:02   
20. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:14:28 17:34:17   05:42 18  11:20 18  24:29 19  32:19 20  41:23 19  52:16 19  54:40 19  57:46 19  65:03 19  73:16 20  74:28 20 01:14:28
     915 Kape                      VIPL           05:42 18  05:38 19  13:09 19  07:50 21  09:04 19  10:53 19  02:24 21  03:06 21  07:17 21  08:13 21  01:12 21
                                                  04:22     04:01     08:54     05:52     05:31     07:48     01:37     02:03     04:38     06:17     00:50   
21. Kalju Johanson            01:41:51 15:52:42   04:38 16  12:23 20  25:33 20  31:51 19  68:20 21  88:06 21  89:51 21  91:55 21  97:29 21 101:15 21 101:51 21 01:41:51
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:38 16  07:45 20  13:10 20  06:18 20  36:29 21  19:46 21  01:45 18  02:04 18  05:34 18  03:46 15  00:36 18
                                                  03:18     06:08     08:55     04:20     32:56     16:41     00:58     01:01     02:55     01:50     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:37     04:15     01:58     03:33     03:05     00:40     01:03     02:12     01:56     00:22   00:22:01

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 56)   7.( 49)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:15:04 16:26:35   01:01  1  02:07  1  04:09  1  06:41  1  08:25  1  09:24  1  11:51  1  12:39  1  14:41  1  15:04  1 00:15:04
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:01  1  01:06  1  02:02  2  02:32  3  01:44  1  00:59  1  02:27  1  00:48  1  02:02  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:19:44 16:26:17   01:18  2  02:26  2  04:42  3  07:02  2  09:01  2  10:21  2  15:44  2  16:35  2  19:21  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:18  2  01:08  3  02:16  5  02:20  1  01:59  3  01:20  5  05:23  4  00:51  2  02:46  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:14    -00:12     00:15     00:21     02:56     00:03     00:44     00:00   
 3. Anete Saar                00:19:53 16:26:10   01:25  4  02:42  4  04:56  4  07:24  3  09:29  3  10:44  3  15:48  3  16:46  3  19:29  3  19:53  3 00:19:53
   17668 Kobras                    N12            01:25  4  01:17  4  02:14  4  02:28  2  02:05  4  01:15  4  05:04  3  00:58  4  02:43  4  00:24  5
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:12    -00:04     00:21     00:16     02:37     00:10     00:41     00:01   
 4. Aleksander Kepler         00:24:24 17:21:41   01:28  5  03:35  5  05:34  5  11:48  4  14:52  4  15:56  4  20:05  4  21:41  4  24:03  4  24:24  4 00:24:24
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            01:28  5  02:07  6  01:59  1  06:14  5  03:04  5  01:04  2  04:09  2  01:36  5  02:22  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:27     01:01    -00:03     03:42     01:20     00:05     01:42     00:48     00:20    -00:02   
 5. Dainis Männiste           00:27:14 16:49:02   01:24  3  02:31  3  04:35  2  15:34  6  17:29  6  18:41  5  24:07  5  24:58  5  26:51  5  27:14  5 00:27:14
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:24  3  01:07  2  02:04  3  10:59  6  01:55  2  01:12  3  05:26  5  00:51  2  01:53  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:23     00:01     00:02     08:27     00:11     00:13     02:59     00:03    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Evely Ostrov              00:33:06 16:09:25   02:32  6  04:25  6  07:59  6  13:12  5  17:04  5  19:16  6  26:05  6  28:19  6  32:34  6  33:06  6 00:33:06
   17667 Kobras                    N12            02:32  6  01:53  5  03:34  6  05:13  4  03:52  6  02:12  6  06:49  6  02:14  6  04:15  6  00:32  6
                                                  01:31     00:47     01:32     02:41     02:08     01:13     04:22     01:26     02:13     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:06     01:59     02:20     01:44     00:59     02:27     00:48     01:53     00:21   00:14:38

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 48)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:11:12 16:41:01   00:46  3  03:05  2  04:18  2  05:38  1  08:29  1  10:47  1  11:12  1 00:11:12
   17356 Kobras                    M10            00:46  3  02:19  2  01:13  2  01:20  1  02:51  1  02:18  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:11:59 15:52:55   00:42  1  03:06  3  04:16  1  06:16  3  09:17  2  11:30  2  11:59  2 00:11:59
   18504 Võru                      N10            00:42  1  02:24  3  01:10  1  02:00  3  03:01  2  02:13  1  00:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:05    -00:03     00:40     00:10    -00:05     00:04   
 3. Andri Kepler              00:15:31 17:11:32   01:08  4  03:39  4  04:59  4  07:41  4  11:27  3  15:05  3  15:31  3 00:15:31
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:08  4  02:31  4  01:20  3  02:42  9  03:46  3  03:38  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:07     01:22     00:55     01:20     00:01   
 4. Pärtel Külvik             00:20:15 17:27:48   01:13  7  04:09  6  06:01  5  08:36  5  12:46  4  19:42  4  20:15  4 00:20:15
   19328 Kannikese lasteaed        M08            01:13  7  02:56  5  01:52  5  02:35  8  04:10  4  06:56  9  00:33  5
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:39     01:15     01:19     04:38     00:08   
 5. Karoliina Kets            00:20:47 17:11:12   01:10  5  04:14  7  07:09  6  09:31  7  14:28  5  20:15  5  20:47  5 00:20:47
   20536 Põlva Spordikool          N08            01:10  5  03:04  7  02:55  9  02:22  5  04:57  5  05:47  6  00:32  4
                                                  00:24     00:45     01:42     01:02     02:06     03:29     00:07   
 6. Rasmus Saare              00:20:51 17:11:14   01:11  6  04:08  5  07:15  7  09:26  6  14:28  5  20:15  5  20:51  6 00:20:51
       0 Põlva Spordikool          M08            01:11  6  02:57  6  03:07 10  02:11  4  05:02  6  05:47  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:25     00:38     01:54     00:51     02:11     03:29     00:11   
 7. Luisa Nõmmik              00:21:41 16:54:41   01:32  8  05:40  8  07:59  8  10:23  8  16:37  7  20:51  7  21:41  7 00:21:41
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            01:32  8  04:08  8  02:19  7  02:24  6  06:14  7  04:14  5  00:50  8
                                                  00:46     01:49     01:06     01:04     03:23     01:56     00:25   
 8. Kaspar Karolin            00:23:00 16:48:04   00:44  2  02:58  1  04:22  3  06:01  2  18:44  8  22:13  8  23:00  8 00:23:00
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            00:44  2  02:14  1  01:24  4  01:39  2  12:43 10  03:29  3  00:47  7
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:11     00:19     09:52     01:11     00:22   
 9. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:28:18 17:21:44   01:51  9  06:24  9  08:53  9  11:22  9  20:16  9  26:29  9  28:18  9 00:28:18
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            01:51  9  04:33  9  02:29  8  02:29  7  08:54  8  06:13  8  01:49 11
                                                  01:05     02:14     01:16     01:09     06:03     03:55     01:24   
10. Erik Marten Zernant       00:31:48 18:01:36   02:31 11  07:30 10  09:44 10  13:36 10  23:16 10  30:31 10  31:48 10 00:31:48
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            02:31 11  04:59 10  02:14  6  03:52 10  09:40  9  07:15 10  01:17 10
                                                  01:45     02:40     01:01     02:32     06:49     04:57     00:52   
11. Timo Rebenits             00:45:20 18:09:25   03:55 12  11:07 12  14:57 12  19:53 12  33:41 11  43:02 11  45:20 11 00:45:20
   16584 Kape                      M08            03:55 12  07:12 12  03:50 12  04:56 11  13:48 11  09:21 11  02:18 12
                                                  03:09     04:53     02:37     03:36     10:57     07:03     01:53   
12. Kaarel Toomet             00:50:47 16:18:33   01:57 10  08:22 11  11:29 11  18:58 11  36:58 12  49:54 12  50:47 12 00:50:47
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            01:57 10  06:25 11  03:07 10  07:29 12  18:00 12  12:56 12  00:53  9
                                                  01:11     04:06     01:54     06:09     15:09     10:38     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     02:14     01:10     01:20     02:51     02:13     00:25   00:10:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 1.10.2013 20:13:40 Kobras