Põlva 2 teisipäevak, Sulbi

28.04.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA 1]
[RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [RADA 5] [RADA 6] [RADA 7]
[RADA 8] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 9.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 57)   4.( 49)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 53)  13.( 39)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 43)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 45)  20.( 44)  21.( 52)  22.( 56)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:48:42 14:50:57   02:49  3  05:17  2  09:10  1  13:21  2  16:19  2  18:09  2  20:26  2  21:35  2  22:35  2  24:06  2  25:22  2  28:17  1  31:04  1  32:44  1  33:44  1  34:42  1  35:41  1  36:22  1  38:50  1  41:48  1  44:50  1  47:13  1  48:29  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
    4211 Võru                      M21E           02:49  3  02:28  1  03:53  2  04:11  2  02:58  2  01:50  2  02:17  3  01:09  1  01:00  1  01:31  1  01:16  2  02:55  1  02:47  1  01:40  1  01:00  2  00:58  1  00:59  1  00:41  1  02:28  1  02:58  1  03:02  4  02:23  1  01:16  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:49:30 17:22:04   02:45  1  05:13  1  09:24  3  13:16  1  16:09  1  17:57  1  20:07  1  21:17  1  22:18  1  23:52  1  25:03  1  28:33  2  31:31  2  33:14  2  34:13  2  35:12  2  36:19  2  37:04  2  39:51  2  43:08  2  45:21  2  47:52  2  49:16  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:45  1  02:28  1  04:11  3  03:52  1  02:53  1  01:48  1  02:10  1  01:10  2  01:01  2  01:34  2  01:11  1  03:30  3  02:58  2  01:43  2  00:59  1  00:59  2  01:07  3  00:45  2  02:47  2  03:17  2  02:13  1  02:31  2  01:24  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:18    -00:19    -00:05    -00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:35     00:11     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:08     00:04     00:19     00:19    -00:49     00:08     00:08     00:01   
 3. Kaur Kase                 00:56:06 16:17:11   02:46  2  05:20  3  09:12  2  13:39  3  16:46  3  18:43  3  20:57  3  22:23  3  23:28  3  26:04  3  27:20  3  31:21  3  34:38  3  36:56  3  38:04  3  39:04  3  40:10  3  41:26  3  44:17  3  47:50  3  50:11  3  52:53  3  54:12  3  56:06  3 00:56:06
    4191 Võru                      M21E           02:46  2  02:34  3  03:52  1  04:27  5  03:07  3  01:57  3  02:14  2  01:26  3  01:05  3  02:36 11  01:16  2  04:01  7  03:17  4  02:18  4  01:08  3  01:00  3  01:06  2  01:16 12  02:51  3  03:33  3  02:21  2  02:42  3  01:19  2  01:54 14
                                                 -00:03     00:06    -00:01     00:16     00:09     00:07    -00:03     00:17     00:05     01:05     00:00     01:06     00:30     00:38     00:08     00:02     00:07     00:35     00:23     00:35    -00:41     00:19     00:03     01:41   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              01:04:03 15:15:58   03:46  8  06:25  6  13:39 11  18:05  6  21:26  5  23:39  5  26:03  5  27:33  5  28:47  5  30:45  5  32:11  5  35:30  4  38:39  4  40:45  4  41:55  4  43:06  4  44:19  4  45:05  4  48:16  4  55:11  4  59:09  4  62:09  4  63:46  4  64:03  4 01:04:03
    6403 Rae                       M21E           03:46  8  02:39  4  07:14 14  04:26  4  03:21  4  02:13  4  02:24  5  01:30  4  01:14  5  01:58  4  01:26  5  03:19  2  03:09  3  02:06  3  01:10  4  01:11  5  01:13  4  00:46  3  03:11  4  06:55 14  03:58 11  03:00  4  01:37  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:57     00:11     03:21     00:15     00:23     00:23     00:07     00:21     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:24     00:22     00:26     00:10     00:13     00:14     00:05     00:43     03:57     00:56     00:37     00:21     00:04   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:07:50 16:03:19   03:11  5  05:59  4  11:09  4  15:33  4  19:06  4  21:34  4  23:55  4  25:39  4  26:47  4  28:32  4  29:55  4  35:59  5  41:06  5  46:14  5  47:37  6  48:53  6  50:37  6  51:27  6  55:56  6  60:10  6  62:53  5  66:09  5  67:35  5  67:50  5 01:07:50
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           03:11  5  02:48  5  05:10  4  04:24  3  03:33  5  02:28  7  02:21  4  01:44  6  01:08  4  01:45  3  01:23  4  06:04 13  05:07 11  05:08 13  01:23  8  01:16  7  01:44 11  00:50  4  04:29 10  04:14  4  02:43  3  03:16  8  01:26  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:22     00:20     01:17     00:13     00:35     00:38     00:04     00:35     00:08     00:14     00:07     03:09     02:20     03:28     00:23     00:18     00:45     00:09     02:01     01:16    -00:19     00:53     00:10     00:02   
 6. Ott Rakkaselg             01:08:11 16:49:44   03:55  9  07:10  9  12:33  8  18:18  7  22:05  6  24:26  6  27:12  6  30:22  6  31:41  6  33:46  6  35:24  6  39:06  6  43:59  7  46:22  6  47:35  5  48:45  5  50:03  5  51:04  5  54:58  5  59:37  5  63:04  6  66:11  6  67:56  6  68:11  6 01:08:11
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:55  9  03:15  8  05:23  7  05:45  7  03:47  6  02:21  5  02:46  8  03:10 11  01:19  6  02:05  6  01:38  7  03:42  5  04:53 10  02:23  5  01:13  5  01:10  4  01:18  5  01:01  8  03:54  5  04:39  8  03:27  6  03:07  6  01:45  7  00:15  5
                                                  01:06     00:47     01:30     01:34     00:49     00:31     00:29     02:01     00:19     00:34     00:22     00:47     02:06     00:43     00:13     00:12     00:19     00:20     01:26     01:41     00:25     00:44     00:29     00:02   
 7. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:10:58 15:40:24   02:58  4  06:17  5  11:32  5  17:46  5  22:14  7  25:09  7  27:53  7  31:25  8  32:53  8  36:27 10  37:58 10  41:54  9  45:55  9  48:27  8  49:50  8  51:08  8  52:51  8  53:47  8  57:43  8  62:05  8  65:51  7  69:05  7  70:44  7  70:58  7 01:10:58
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:58  4  03:19 10  05:15  5  06:14  9  04:28  9  02:55 11  02:44  6  03:32 14  01:28  7  03:34 13  01:31  6  03:56  6  04:01  8  02:32  7  01:23  8  01:18  8  01:43 10  00:56  5  03:56  6  04:22  5  03:46  9  03:14  7  01:39  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:09     00:51     01:22     02:03     01:30     01:05     00:27     02:23     00:28     02:03     00:15     01:01     01:14     00:52     00:23     00:20     00:44     00:15     01:28     01:24     00:44     00:51     00:23     00:01   
 8. Märt Kivila               01:12:07 14:12:51   05:18 14  08:23 13  14:06 12  19:39  9  23:46  9  26:13  8  28:57  8  30:37  7  32:05  7  34:09  7  36:00  7  39:32  7  43:29  6  47:04  7  48:26  7  49:41  7  51:07  7  52:15  7  56:11  7  60:43  7  66:12  8  70:04  8  71:49  8  72:07  8 01:12:07
    2738 Ilves                     M21E           05:18 14  03:05  6  05:43  9  05:33  6  04:07  7  02:27  6  02:44  6  01:40  5  01:28  7  02:04  5  01:51 10  03:32  4  03:57  7  03:35 11  01:22  7  01:15  6  01:26  6  01:08 10  03:56  6  04:32  6  05:29 14  03:52 12  01:45  7  00:18 10
                                                  02:29     00:37     01:50     01:22     01:09     00:37     00:27     00:31     00:28     00:33     00:35     00:37     01:10     01:55     00:22     00:17     00:27     00:27     01:28     01:34     02:27     01:29     00:29     00:05   
 9. Margret Zimmermann        01:14:45 15:06:12   04:54 13  08:18 12  14:18 13  21:44 12  26:30 12  29:51 12  32:52 12  34:39 12  36:17 12  38:30 12  40:18 12  44:38 10  48:29 10  50:55  9  52:16  9  53:41  9  55:09  9  56:07  9  60:08  9  65:01  9  68:52  9  72:38  9  74:28  9  74:45  9 01:14:45
    4484 Kape                      M21E           04:54 13  03:24 12  06:00 11  07:26 13  04:46 12  03:21 13  03:01 10  01:47  7  01:38 11  02:13  8  01:48  9  04:20  9  03:51  6  02:26  6  01:21  6  01:25 10  01:28  7  00:58  7  04:01  8  04:53 10  03:51 10  03:46 10  01:50 10  00:17  8
                                                  02:05     00:56     02:07     03:15     01:48     01:31     00:44     00:38     00:38     00:42     00:32     01:25     01:04     00:46     00:21     00:27     00:29     00:17     01:33     01:55     00:49     01:23     00:34     00:04   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:16:02 15:20:37   04:07 11  07:29 10  13:38 10  19:45 10  24:17 10  27:07 10  30:01 10  31:52 10  33:39 10  35:46  8  37:24  8  41:26  8  44:56  8  51:49 10  53:15 10  54:34 10  56:02 10  56:59 10  61:20 10  65:53 10  70:54 10  74:00 10  75:47 10  76:02 10 01:16:02
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:07 11  03:22 11  06:09 13  06:07  8  04:32 11  02:50 10  02:54  9  01:51  8  01:47 13  02:07  7  01:38  7  04:02  8  03:30  5  06:53 14  01:26 10  01:19  9  01:28  7  00:57  6  04:21  9  04:33  7  05:01 13  03:06  5  01:47  9  00:15  5
                                                  01:18     00:54     02:16     01:56     01:34     01:00     00:37     00:42     00:47     00:36     00:22     01:07     00:43     05:13     00:26     00:21     00:29     00:16     01:53     01:35     01:59     00:43     00:31     00:02   
11. Marili Zimmermann         01:19:59 15:09:12   04:03 10  07:49 11  13:36  9  19:56 11  24:26 11  27:09 11  30:23 11  33:48 11  35:21 11  37:45 11  39:43 11  45:00 11  51:20 11  54:04 11  55:50 11  57:16 11  59:06 11  60:21 11  64:56 11  70:05 11  73:31 11  77:22 11  79:39 11  79:59 11 01:19:59
    3900 Kape                      M21E           04:03 10  03:46 13  05:47 10  06:20 10  04:30 10  02:43  8  03:14 11  03:25 13  01:33 10  02:24  9  01:58 12  05:17 12  06:20 13  02:44  9  01:46 13  01:26 11  01:50 12  01:15 11  04:35 11  05:09 11  03:26  5  03:51 11  02:17 13  00:20 11
                                                  01:14     01:18     01:54     02:09     01:32     00:53     00:57     02:16     00:33     00:53     00:42     02:22     03:33     01:04     00:46     00:28     00:51     00:34     02:07     02:11     00:24     01:28     01:01     00:07   
12. Arvo Kivikas              01:25:21 14:43:55   04:49 12  08:42 14  14:42 14  21:44 12  26:46 13  30:05 13  33:38 13  35:54 13  38:02 13  40:53 13  43:17 13  48:21 13  52:35 12  55:42 12  57:29 12  59:03 12  60:54 12  62:14 12  66:50 12  73:33 12  78:00 12  82:38 12  85:00 12  85:21 12 01:25:21
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:49 12  03:53 14  06:00 11  07:02 12  05:02 13  03:19 12  03:33 14  02:16 10  02:08 14  02:51 12  02:24 14  05:04 11  04:14  9  03:07 10  01:47 14  01:34 14  01:51 13  01:20 14  04:36 12  06:43 13  04:27 12  04:38 14  02:22 14  00:21 13
                                                  02:00     01:25     02:07     02:51     02:04     01:29     01:16     01:07     01:08     01:20     01:08     02:09     01:27     01:27     00:47     00:36     00:52     00:39     02:08     03:45     01:25     02:15     01:06     00:08   
13. Tõnu Nurm                 01:28:25 17:38:47   03:27  7  06:42  8  12:19  7  19:14  8  23:35  8  26:20  9  29:46  9  31:43  9  33:23  9  35:55  9  37:54  9  46:40 12  56:05 13  60:00 13  61:44 13  63:15 13  65:16 13  66:34 13  72:48 13  77:58 13  81:41 13  86:05 13  88:05 13  88:25 13 01:28:25
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:27  7  03:15  8  05:37  8  06:55 11  04:21  8  02:45  9  03:26 13  01:57  9  01:40 12  02:32 10  01:59 13  08:46 14  09:25 14  03:55 12  01:44 12  01:31 12  02:01 14  01:18 13  06:14 14  05:10 12  03:43  8  04:24 13  02:00 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:38     00:47     01:44     02:44     01:23     00:55     01:09     00:48     00:40     01:01     00:43     05:51     06:38     02:15     00:44     00:33     01:02     00:37     03:46     02:12     00:41     02:01     00:44     00:07   
14. Rimmo Rõõm                01:33:32 14:54:37   03:24  6  06:30  7  11:51  6  28:14 14  38:10 14  41:38 14  45:00 14  48:22 14  49:51 14  53:25 14  55:19 14  59:58 14  65:48 14  68:29 14  69:56 14  71:28 14  73:04 14  74:06 14  79:53 14  84:33 14  88:02 14  91:31 14  93:23 14  93:32 14 01:33:32
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           03:24  6  03:06  7  05:21  6  16:23 14  09:56 14  03:28 14  03:22 12  03:22 12  01:29  9  03:34 13  01:54 11  04:39 10  05:50 12  02:41  8  01:27 11  01:32 13  01:36  9  01:02  9  05:47 13  04:40  9  03:29  7  03:29  9  01:52 11  00:09  1
                                                  00:35     00:38     01:28     12:12     06:58     01:38     01:05     02:13     00:29     02:03     00:38     01:44     03:03     01:01     00:27     00:34     00:37     00:21     03:19     01:42     00:27     01:06     00:36    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:28     03:52     03:52     02:53     01:48     02:10     01:09     01:00     01:31     01:11     02:55     02:47     01:40     00:59     00:58     00:59     00:41     02:28     02:58     02:13     02:23     01:16     00:09   00:47:05

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Vinkel              00:41:40 15:22:54   01:18  2  02:35  1  06:14  1  10:11  1  12:31  2  14:37  2  18:08  1  21:23  1  25:05  1  25:49  1  27:07  1  29:43  1  31:05  1  32:09  1  34:51  1  37:31  1  39:35  1  41:29  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
    4286 West                      M18            01:18  2  01:17  1  03:39  1  03:57  2  02:20  2  02:06  2  03:31  1  03:15  2  03:42  2  00:44  1  01:18  1  02:36  1  01:22  2  01:04  1  02:42  1  02:40  2  02:04  2  01:54  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saal               00:43:30 15:17:36   01:17  1  03:37  2  07:19  2  10:12  2  12:29  1  14:31  1  19:01  2  22:09  2  25:34  2  26:35  2  28:06  2  30:48  2  32:03  2  33:44  2  37:16  2  39:32  2  41:32  2  43:17  2  43:30  2 00:43:30
    5117 Otepää                    M18            01:17  1  02:20  2  03:42  2  02:53  1  02:17  1  02:02  1  04:30  2  03:08  1  03:25  1  01:01  2  01:31  2  02:42  2  01:15  1  01:41  2  03:32  2  02:16  1  02:00  1  01:45  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:01     01:03     00:03    -01:04    -00:03    -00:04     00:59    -00:07    -00:17     00:17     00:13     00:06    -00:07     00:37     00:50    -00:24    -00:04    -00:09     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:17     03:39     02:53     02:17     02:02     03:31     03:08     03:25     00:44     01:18     02:36     01:15     01:04     02:42     02:16     02:00     01:45     00:11   00:39:20

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:37:01 15:33:34   01:04  1  02:19  1  05:51  1  08:22  1  10:30  1  12:14  1  15:13  1  18:06  1  20:52  1  21:40  1  22:56  1  25:24  1  27:20  1  28:25  1  31:32  1  33:14  1  35:09  1  36:48  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           01:04  1  01:15  1  03:32  1  02:31  1  02:08  1  01:44  1  02:59  1  02:53  2  02:46  1  00:48  1  01:16  3  02:28  3  01:56 12  01:05  2  03:07  2  01:42  1  01:55  2  01:39  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:41:48 16:27:05   01:29  6  02:59  4  06:51  3  09:31  3  11:39  2  13:59  2  17:25  2  20:52  2  24:03  2  24:54  2  28:03  2  30:30  2  31:37  2  32:53  2  36:19  3  38:09  3  39:57  2  41:33  2  41:48  2 00:41:48
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           01:29  6  01:30  3  03:52  2  02:40  2  02:08  1  02:20  5  03:26  2  03:27  4  03:11  2  00:51  2  03:09 12  02:27  1  01:07  1  01:16  5  03:26  4  01:50  2  01:48  1  01:36  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:25     00:15     00:20     00:09     00:00     00:36     00:27     00:34     00:25     00:03     01:53    -00:01    -00:49     00:11     00:19     00:08    -00:07    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Toivo Toomas              00:42:08 17:40:32   01:13  2  02:39  2  06:31  2  09:25  2  11:56  3  16:06  4  20:21  5  23:09  3  26:36  4  27:33  4  28:47  4  31:16  3  32:23  3  33:27  3  36:13  2  38:05  2  40:04  3  41:52  3  42:08  3 00:42:08
     217 Peko                      M21A           01:13  2  01:26  2  03:52  2  02:54  3  02:31  3  04:10 13  04:15  5  02:48  1  03:27  5  00:57  4  01:14  2  02:29  4  01:07  1  01:04  1  02:46  1  01:52  3  01:59  3  01:48  3  00:16  6
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:20     00:23     00:23     02:26     01:16    -00:05     00:41     00:09    -00:02     00:01    -00:49    -00:01    -00:21     00:10     00:04     00:09     00:03   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:44:38 17:07:35   01:35  9  03:25  9  07:48  7  10:56  6  13:46  6  16:12  6  19:53  3  23:13  4  26:29  3  27:26  3  28:30  3  31:20  4  32:34  4  33:59  4  37:36  4  40:25  4  42:25  4  44:21  4  44:38  4 00:44:38
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:35  9  01:50 12  04:23  6  03:08  5  02:50  8  02:26  6  03:41  3  03:20  3  03:16  3  00:57  4  01:04  1  02:50  6  01:14  3  01:25  8  03:37  7  02:49 10  02:00  4  01:56  4  00:17  7
                                                  00:31     00:35     00:51     00:37     00:42     00:42     00:42     00:27     00:30     00:09    -00:12     00:22    -00:42     00:20     00:30     01:07     00:05     00:17     00:04   
 5. Vallo Vaher               00:46:15 17:34:40   01:56 10  03:33 10  07:45  6  10:51  4  13:36  5  16:10  5  20:14  4  23:59  5  27:20  5  28:17  5  29:50  5  32:38  5  34:05  5  35:17  5  39:08  5  41:28  5  43:48  5  45:57  5  46:15  5 00:46:15
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           01:56 10  01:37  5  04:12  4  03:06  4  02:45  7  02:34 10  04:04  4  03:45  7  03:21  4  00:57  4  01:33  6  02:48  5  01:27  5  01:12  4  03:51  8  02:20  5  02:20  5  02:09  7  00:18  8
                                                  00:52     00:22     00:40     00:35     00:37     00:50     01:05     00:52     00:35     00:09     00:17     00:20    -00:29     00:07     00:44     00:38     00:25     00:30     00:05   
 6. Pear Post                 00:48:41 16:17:53   01:21  3  02:58  3  07:42  5  10:51  4  13:31  4  15:47  3  21:40  8  25:10  6  28:47  6  29:48  6  31:26  6  34:39  6  36:09  6  37:32  6  40:46  6  43:16  6  45:55  6  48:27  6  48:41  6 00:48:41
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:21  3  01:37  5  04:44  8  03:09  6  02:40  5  02:16  4  05:53 12  03:30  5  03:37  6  01:01  7  01:38  7  03:13 10  01:30  8  01:23  6  03:14  3  02:30  6  02:39  9  02:32 12  00:14  2
                                                  00:17     00:22     01:12     00:38     00:32     00:32     02:54     00:37     00:51     00:13     00:22     00:45    -00:26     00:18     00:07     00:48     00:44     00:53     00:01   
 7. Priit Poopuu              00:50:38 15:00:07   01:28  5  03:13  6  07:40  4  11:13  7  14:16  8  16:44  8  21:21  7  25:39  7  29:35  8  30:48  7  32:46  7  35:51  7  37:19  7  38:47  7  43:03  7  45:41  7  48:08  7  50:20  7  50:38  7 00:50:38
     891 JOKA                      M21A           01:28  5  01:45  9  04:27  7  03:33 10  03:03 10  02:28  7  04:37  7  04:18 10  03:56  9  01:13 10  01:58 11  03:05  8  01:28  6  01:28  9  04:16 12  02:38  8  02:27  6  02:12 10  00:18  8
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:55     01:02     00:55     00:44     01:38     01:25     01:10     00:25     00:42     00:37    -00:28     00:23     01:09     00:56     00:32     00:33     00:05   
 8. Lauri Eskor               00:52:34 14:27:42   01:33  7  03:16  7  08:35 10  12:00  9  14:43  9  17:11  9  22:51  9  26:37  9  31:00  9  32:34  9  34:21  8  37:23  8  38:51  8  40:14  8  44:25  8  47:19  8  50:06  8  52:20  8  52:34  8 00:52:34
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:33  7  01:43  8  05:19 11  03:25  9  02:43  6  02:28  7  05:40 11  03:46  8  04:23 10  01:34 12  01:47  9  03:02  7  01:28  6  01:23  6  04:11 10  02:54 12  02:47 10  02:14 11  00:14  2
                                                  00:29     00:28     01:47     00:54     00:35     00:44     02:41     00:53     01:37     00:46     00:31     00:34    -00:28     00:18     01:04     01:12     00:52     00:35     00:01   
 9. Joosep Johanson           00:53:33 16:03:04   06:09 12  07:42 12  12:03 12  15:21 12  19:06 12  21:43 12  26:15 12  29:58 11  33:40 10  34:43 10  36:02 10  39:08 10  40:33 10  42:36 10  46:03  9  48:37  9  51:08  9  53:18  9  53:33  9 00:53:33
    1497 Kobras                    M21A           06:09 12  01:33  4  04:21  5  03:18  8  03:45 13  02:37 11  04:32  6  03:43  6  03:42  7  01:03  8  01:19  4  03:06  9  01:25  4  02:03 11  03:27  5  02:34  7  02:31  7  02:10  8  00:15  4
                                                  05:05     00:18     00:49     00:47     01:37     00:53     01:33     00:50     00:56     00:15     00:03     00:38    -00:31     00:58     00:20     00:52     00:36     00:31     00:02   
10. Priit Tiganik             00:54:20 18:09:03   01:26  4  03:05  5  08:22  8  11:35  8  14:08  7  16:13  7  20:53  6  25:43  8  29:29  7  30:51  8  35:21  9  38:48  9  40:28  9  41:36  9  46:16 10  48:58 10  51:51 10  54:01 10  54:20 10 00:54:20
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           01:26  4  01:39  7  05:17 10  03:13  7  02:33  4  02:05  3  04:40  8  04:50 12  03:46  8  01:22 11  04:30 13  03:27 11  01:40 11  01:08  3  04:40 13  02:42  9  02:53 11  02:10  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:22     00:24     01:45     00:42     00:25     00:21     01:41     01:57     01:00     00:34     03:14     00:59    -00:16     00:03     01:33     01:00     00:58     00:31     00:06   
11. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:17 15:33:35   01:33  7  03:19  8  08:31  9  12:19 10  15:45 10  18:17 10  23:01 10  26:59 10  34:25 11  36:02 11  37:30 11  41:11 11  42:44 11  44:37 11  48:09 11  51:02 11  54:07 11  56:57 11  57:17 11 00:57:17
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:33  7  01:46 11  05:12  9  03:48 12  03:26 11  02:32  9  04:44  9  03:58  9  07:26 13  01:37 13  01:28  5  03:41 13  01:33  9  01:53 10  03:32  6  02:53 11  03:05 12  02:50 13  00:20 12
                                                  00:29     00:31     01:40     01:17     01:18     00:48     01:45     01:05     04:40     00:49     00:12     01:13    -00:23     00:48     00:25     01:11     01:10     01:11     00:07   
12. Markus Puusepp            01:02:14 15:23:31   02:07 11  04:44 11  10:30 11  14:04 11  17:45 11  20:48 11  26:01 11  30:31 12  36:49 12  37:58 12  39:54 12  43:23 12  46:09 12  48:21 12  52:33 12  56:19 12  59:47 12  61:55 12  62:14 12 01:02:14
    3397 Võru                      M21A           02:07 11  02:37 13  05:46 12  03:34 11  03:41 12  03:03 12  05:13 10  04:30 11  06:18 12  01:09  9  01:56 10  03:29 12  02:46 13  02:12 12  04:12 11  03:46 13  03:28 13  02:08  6  00:19 10
                                                  01:03     01:22     02:14     01:03     01:33     01:19     02:14     01:37     03:32     00:21     00:40     01:01     00:50     01:07     01:05     02:04     01:33     00:29     00:06   
13. Marek Mäoma               01:28:30 15:42:32   10:19 13  12:04 13  29:12 13  37:10 13  40:09 13  42:11 13  51:25 13  59:02 13  63:59 13  64:53 13  66:32 13  68:59 13  70:32 13  77:21 13  81:29 13  83:28 13  86:00 13  88:07 13  88:30 13 01:28:30
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21A           10:19 13  01:45  9  17:08 13  07:58 13  02:59  9  02:02  2  09:14 13  07:37 13  04:57 11  00:54  3  01:39  8  02:27  1  01:33  9  06:49 13  04:08  9  01:59  4  02:32  8  02:07  5  00:23 13
                                                  09:15     00:30     13:36     05:27     00:51     00:18     06:15     04:44     02:11     00:06     00:23    -00:01    -00:23     05:44     01:01     00:17     00:37     00:28     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:15     03:32     02:31     02:08     01:44     02:59     02:48     02:46     00:48     01:04     02:27     01:07     01:04     02:46     01:42     01:48     01:36     00:13   00:35:22

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:41:20 15:15:23   01:14  1  02:41  1  06:28  1  09:03  1  11:16  1  13:21  1  16:45  1  19:39  1  22:44  1  23:37  1  26:51  1  29:24  1  30:32  1  31:43  1  35:20  1  37:17  1  39:22  1  41:02  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:14  1  01:27  1  03:47  1  02:35  1  02:13  1  02:05  1  03:24  1  02:54  1  03:05  1  00:53  1  03:14  4  02:33  1  01:08  1  01:11  1  03:37  2  01:57  1  02:05  1  01:40  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               00:47:10 15:16:43   01:32  2  03:30  3  07:56  2  11:03  2  13:39  2  15:50  2  19:43  2  22:53  2  26:20  2  27:19  2  28:51  2  31:29  2  32:42  2  36:19  2  39:41  2  42:12  2  44:44  2  46:56  2  47:10  2 00:47:10
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:32  2  01:58  3  04:26  2  03:07  2  02:36  2  02:11  2  03:53  2  03:10  2  03:27  2  00:59  2  01:32  1  02:38  2  01:13  2  03:37  4  03:22  1  02:31  2  02:32  2  02:12  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:18     00:31     00:39     00:32     00:23     00:06     00:29     00:16     00:22     00:06    -01:42     00:05     00:05     02:26    -00:15     00:34     00:27     00:32    -00:04   
 3. Targo Tennisberg          00:52:17 17:22:07   01:40  3  03:24  2  08:08  3  11:42  3  14:22  3  18:44  3  23:12  3  26:36  3  30:19  3  31:31  3  33:03  3  36:28  3  37:53  3  39:39  3  44:24  3  47:23  3  50:12  3  52:05  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
    5397                           M35            01:40  3  01:44  2  04:44  3  03:34  3  02:40  3  04:22  4  04:28  3  03:24  3  03:43  3  01:12  3  01:32  1  03:25  3  01:25  3  01:46  2  04:45  3  02:59  3  02:49  3  01:53  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:26     00:17     00:57     00:59     00:27     02:17     01:04     00:30     00:38     00:19    -01:42     00:52     00:17     00:35     01:08     01:02     00:44     00:13    -00:06   
 4. Silver Rebenits           01:03:36 15:24:09   01:44  4  03:55  4  09:36  4  14:02  4  17:45  4  21:04  4  27:23  4  32:08  4  36:59  4  38:14  4  40:22  4  44:32  4  46:30  4  48:23  4  54:27  4  57:26  4  60:39  4  63:13  4  63:36  4 01:03:36
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:44  4  02:11  4  05:41  4  04:26  4  03:43  4  03:19  3  06:19  4  04:45  4  04:51  4  01:15  4  02:08  3  04:10  4  01:58  4  01:53  3  06:04  4  02:59  3  03:13  4  02:34  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:30     00:44     01:54     01:51     01:30     01:14     02:55     01:51     01:46     00:22    -01:06     01:37     00:50     00:42     02:27     01:02     01:08     00:54     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:27     03:47     02:35     02:13     02:05     03:24     02:54     03:05     00:53     01:32     02:33     01:08     01:11     03:22     01:57     02:05     01:40     00:12   00:39:17

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taivo Tali                00:41:17 15:40:48   01:20  1  03:09  3  07:54  3  10:45  3  13:40  3  15:22  2  18:47  1  21:38  1  25:58  1  26:41  1  27:43  1  30:37  1  31:41  1  32:45  1  35:31  1  37:29  1  39:22  1  41:04  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
    1152 Harju KEK                 M40            01:20  1  01:49  4  04:45  3  02:51  2  02:55  3  01:42  1  03:25  1  02:51  1  04:20  4  00:43  1  01:02  1  02:54  3  01:04  1  01:04  1  02:46  1  01:58  1  01:53  1  01:42  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             00:45:57 16:38:44   01:36  3  03:06  2  07:30  2  10:32  2  13:03  2  16:40  3  20:48  2  24:02  2  27:31  2  28:29  2  29:40  2  32:28  2  34:22  2  35:46  2  39:23  2  41:47  2  43:52  2  45:40  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            01:36  3  01:30  2  04:24  2  03:02  3  02:31  2  03:37  5  04:08  2  03:14  3  03:29  1  00:58  3  01:11  2  02:48  2  01:54  5  01:24  3  03:37  3  02:24  2  02:05  2  01:48  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:16    -00:19    -00:21     00:11    -00:24     01:55     00:43     00:23    -00:51     00:15     00:09    -00:06     00:50     00:20     00:51     00:26     00:12     00:06     00:04   
 3. Andres Koppel             00:47:18 15:29:26   01:27  2  02:55  1  06:47  1  09:25  1  11:42  1  14:13  1  23:53  3  26:53  3  30:33  3  31:21  3  32:52  3  35:27  3  36:38  3  37:43  3  40:35  3  43:03  3  45:09  3  47:01  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
    1091 Ilves                     M40            01:27  2  01:28  1  03:52  1  02:38  1  02:17  1  02:31  2  09:40  6  03:00  2  03:40  2  00:48  2  01:31  3  02:35  1  01:11  2  01:05  2  02:52  2  02:28  3  02:06  3  01:52  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:07    -00:21    -00:53    -00:13    -00:38     00:49     06:15     00:09    -00:40     00:05     00:29    -00:19     00:07     00:01     00:06     00:30     00:13     00:10     00:04   
 4. Urmas Hiielaan            01:00:03 17:01:38   01:36  3  03:23  4  08:54  4  13:01  5  16:37  5  19:24  5  25:16  4  29:29  4  33:39  4  35:13  4  36:48  4  40:35  4  42:18  4  43:56  4  51:18  4  54:28  4  57:31  4  59:43  4  60:03  4 01:00:03
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:36  3  01:47  3  05:31  5  04:07  5  03:36  5  02:47  3  05:52  3  04:13  4  04:10  3  01:34  5  01:35  4  03:47  5  01:43  4  01:38  4  07:22  6  03:10  4  03:03  5  02:12  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:16    -00:02     00:46     01:16     00:41     01:05     02:27     01:22    -00:10     00:51     00:33     00:53     00:39     00:34     04:36     01:12     01:10     00:30     00:07   
 5. Raul Jalast               01:04:33 14:25:49   01:49  5  03:50  5  08:59  5  12:35  4  15:38  4  18:38  4  26:09  5  32:30  5  41:36  5  42:38  5  44:48  5  48:18  5  49:54  5  51:32  5  55:10  5  59:30  5  62:00  5  64:13  5  64:33  5 01:04:33
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          M40            01:49  5  02:01  5  05:09  4  03:36  4  03:03  4  03:00  4  07:31  4  06:21  5  09:06  6  01:02  4  02:10  5  03:30  4  01:36  3  01:38  4  03:38  4  04:20  5  02:30  4  02:13  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:29     00:12     00:24     00:45     00:08     01:18     04:06     03:30     04:46     00:19     01:08     00:36     00:32     00:34     00:52     02:22     00:37     00:31     00:07   
 6. Romas Vals                01:44:18 15:11:02   06:37  6  10:51  6  22:28  6  27:53  6  32:25  6  41:35  6  50:17  6  58:40  6  64:36  6  66:13  6  68:30  6  73:55  6  77:08  6  79:46  6  85:12  6  96:51  6 100:38  6 103:56  6 104:18  6 01:44:18
   15834                           M40            06:37  6  04:14  6  11:37  6  05:25  6  04:32  6  09:10  6  08:42  5  08:23  6  05:56  5  01:37  6  02:17  6  05:25  6  03:13  6  02:38  6  05:26  5  11:39  6  03:47  6  03:18  6  00:22  6
                                                  05:17     02:25     06:52     02:34     01:37     07:28     05:17     05:32     01:36     00:54     01:15     02:31     02:09     01:34     02:40     09:41     01:54     01:36     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:28     03:52     02:38     02:17     01:42     03:25     02:51     03:29     00:43     01:02     02:35     01:04     01:04     02:46     01:58     01:53     01:42     00:13   00:38:02

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:38:39 15:48:31   01:20  4  02:49  2  06:45  1  09:19  1  11:36  1  13:48  1  16:56  1  19:48  1  22:46  1  23:37  1  25:02  1  27:38  1  28:46  1  30:05  1  32:43  1  34:40  1  36:36  1  38:21  1  38:39  1 00:38:39
     303 Ilves                     M45            01:20  4  01:29  2  03:56  1  02:34  1  02:17  1  02:12  4  03:08  1  02:52  2  02:58  1  00:51  2  01:25  5  02:36  1  01:08  1  01:19  3  02:38  1  01:57  1  01:56  1  01:45  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:41:53 17:00:47   01:14  2  02:51  4  06:54  3  09:42  2  12:13  3  14:10  2  18:36  3  21:50  3  25:00  2  25:51  2  27:11  2  30:01  2  31:18  2  32:50  2  35:38  2  37:39  2  39:50  2  41:42  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:14  2  01:37  3  04:03  2  02:48  2  02:31  4  01:57  1  04:26  6  03:14  4  03:10  3  00:51  2  01:20  2  02:50  4  01:17  3  01:32  6  02:48  2  02:01  2  02:11  2  01:52  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:06     00:08     00:07     00:14     00:14    -00:15     01:18     00:22     00:12     00:00    -00:05     00:14     00:09     00:13     00:10     00:04     00:15     00:07    -00:07   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:42:25 17:16:32   01:17  3  02:43  1  06:53  2  09:43  3  12:10  2  14:10  2  18:23  2  21:30  2  25:19  3  26:14  3  27:34  3  30:31  3  31:50  3  33:07  3  36:07  3  38:09  3  40:21  3  42:10  3  42:25  3 00:42:25
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:17  3  01:26  1  04:10  3  02:50  4  02:27  2  02:00  2  04:13  4  03:07  3  03:49  6  00:55  4  01:20  2  02:57  5  01:19  4  01:17  2  03:00  3  02:02  3  02:12  4  01:49  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:14     00:16     00:10    -00:12     01:05     00:15     00:51     00:04    -00:05     00:21     00:11    -00:02     00:22     00:05     00:16     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Toomas Tarve              00:46:35 17:45:38   01:30  5  03:08  5  08:48  6  11:42  5  14:40  6  16:46  4  20:35  4  24:08  5  27:41  5  28:41  5  29:48  4  32:36  4  34:03  4  35:27  4  39:33  4  41:46  4  44:20  4  46:21  4  46:35  4 00:46:35
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:30  5  01:38  5  05:40 10  02:54  5  02:58  7  02:06  3  03:49  2  03:33  7  03:33  4  01:00  5  01:07  1  02:48  3  01:27  8  01:24  4  04:06  8  02:13  6  02:34  7  02:01  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:10     00:09     01:44     00:20     00:41    -00:06     00:41     00:41     00:35     00:09    -00:18     00:12     00:19     00:05     01:28     00:16     00:38     00:16    -00:04   
 5. Allar Padari              00:48:40 15:27:06   01:12  1  02:49  2  07:10  4  09:59  4  12:27  4  16:53  5  21:08  5  23:58  4  27:06  4  27:54  4  32:21  5  35:01  5  36:14  5  37:22  5  42:23  5  44:25  5  46:36  5  48:27  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:12  1  01:37  3  04:21  4  02:49  3  02:28  3  04:26 11  04:15  5  02:50  1  03:08  2  00:48  1  04:27 12  02:40  2  01:13  2  01:08  1  05:01 10  02:02  3  02:11  2  01:51  3  00:13  2
                                                 -00:08     00:08     00:25     00:15     00:11     02:14     01:07    -00:02     00:10    -00:03     03:02     00:04     00:05    -00:11     02:23     00:05     00:15     00:06    -00:05   
 6. Raul Olesk                00:51:28 15:31:09   01:46  8  03:57  9  08:57  8  12:39  8  16:04  8  18:39  8  23:06  6  26:50  6  30:43  6  32:01  6  33:31  6  36:33  6  37:56  6  39:59  6  43:44  6  46:18  6  48:58  6  51:06  6  51:28  6 00:51:28
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:46  8  02:11  9  05:00  7  03:42  8  03:25  9  02:35  5  04:27  7  03:44  8  03:53  7  01:18 11  01:30  8  03:02  6  01:23  6  02:03 11  03:45  7  02:34  7  02:40  8  02:08  9  00:22 11
                                                  00:26     00:42     01:04     01:08     01:08     00:23     01:19     00:52     00:55     00:27     00:05     00:26     00:15     00:44     01:07     00:37     00:44     00:23     00:04   
 7. Tõnu Sikkal               00:52:16 16:16:34   02:18 11  04:09 10  08:45  5  12:01  7  14:48  7  17:26  7  23:24  7  27:11  7  31:26  7  32:39  7  34:06  7  37:13  7  38:36  7  40:12  7  44:31  7  47:19  7  49:51  7  51:56  7  52:16  7 00:52:16
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:18 11  01:51  7  04:36  5  03:16  7  02:47  6  02:38  6  05:58 10  03:47  9  04:15  8  01:13  9  01:27  7  03:07  8  01:23  6  01:36  8  04:19  9  02:48  8  02:32  6  02:05  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:58     00:22     00:40     00:42     00:30     00:26     02:50     00:55     01:17     00:22     00:02     00:31     00:15     00:17     01:41     00:51     00:36     00:20     00:02   
 8. Jaan Ainelo               00:53:50 16:39:52   01:32  6  03:13  6  08:50  7  11:55  6  14:35  5  17:13  6  25:54  9  29:18  8  32:53  8  34:01  8  35:21  8  38:30  8  40:07  8  42:18  8  45:27  8  48:40  8  51:32  8  53:30  8  53:50  8 00:53:50
    4525 Ilves                     M45            01:32  6  01:41  6  05:37  9  03:05  6  02:40  5  02:38  6  08:41 12  03:24  5  03:35  5  01:08  6  01:20  2  03:09  9  01:37 10  02:11 12  03:09  4  03:13 11  02:52 10  01:58  5  00:20  8
                                                  00:12     00:12     01:41     00:31     00:23     00:26     05:33     00:32     00:37     00:17    -00:05     00:33     00:29     00:52     00:31     01:16     00:56     00:13     00:02   
 9. Jaak Jaagus               00:56:05 16:59:28   01:50  9  03:55  7  09:15  9  13:25  9  16:55  9  19:40  9  25:38  8  30:02  9  34:24  9  35:34  9  37:00  9  40:26  9  42:04  9  43:50  9  47:34  9  50:23  9  53:12  9  55:43  9  56:05  9 00:56:05
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:50  9  02:05  8  05:20  8  04:10 10  03:30 11  02:45  8  05:58 10  04:24 12  04:22  9  01:10  7  01:26  6  03:26 11  01:38 11  01:46 10  03:44  6  02:49  9  02:49  9  02:31 11  00:22 11
                                                  00:30     00:36     01:24     01:36     01:13     00:33     02:50     01:32     01:24     00:19     00:01     00:50     00:30     00:27     01:06     00:52     00:53     00:46     00:04   
10. Margus Raud               00:58:19 15:40:00   01:41  7  03:55  7  11:13 11  15:06 11  19:14 11  23:09 12  27:02 10  30:29 10  35:42 10  36:52 10  38:47 10  42:06 10  43:38 10  45:09 10  51:37 11  53:45 11  56:04 11  58:04 10  58:19 10 00:58:19
   18210                           M45            01:41  7  02:14 10  07:18 12  03:53  9  04:08 12  03:55 10  03:53  3  03:27  6  05:13 11  01:10  7  01:55 11  03:19 10  01:32  9  01:31  5  06:28 12  02:08  5  02:19  5  02:00  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:21     00:45     03:22     01:19     01:51     01:43     00:45     00:35     02:15     00:19     00:30     00:43     00:24     00:12     03:50     00:11     00:23     00:15    -00:03   
11. Tõnu Loog                 00:58:45 17:28:47   02:06 10  04:29 11  09:25 10  13:55 10  17:03 10  22:26 10  28:02 12  32:22 12  37:03 11  38:20 11  39:54 11  42:57 11  44:19 11  46:03 11  49:27 10  52:19 10  55:11 10  58:25 11  58:45 11 00:58:45
    1169 Kobras                    M45            02:06 10  02:23 11  04:56  6  04:30 12  03:08  8  05:23 12  05:36  9  04:20 11  04:41 10  01:17 10  01:34  9  03:03  7  01:22  5  01:44  9  03:24  5  02:52 10  02:52 10  03:14 12  00:20  8
                                                  00:46     00:54     01:00     01:56     00:51     03:11     02:28     01:28     01:43     00:26     00:09     00:27     00:14     00:25     00:46     00:55     00:56     01:29     00:02   
12. Madis Haug                01:04:27 15:08:55   02:34 12  05:16 12  12:00 12  16:24 12  19:53 12  22:40 11  28:00 11  31:59 11  38:02 12  39:49 12  41:38 12  45:36 12  47:52 12  49:24 12  55:09 12  58:32 12  61:39 12  64:08 12  64:27 12 01:04:27
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:34 12  02:42 12  06:44 11  04:24 11  03:29 10  02:47  9  05:20  8  03:59 10  06:03 12  01:47 12  01:49 10  03:58 12  02:16 12  01:32  6  05:45 11  03:23 12  03:07 12  02:29 10  00:19  7
                                                  01:14     01:13     02:48     01:50     01:12     00:35     02:12     01:07     03:05     00:56     00:24     01:22     01:08     00:13     03:07     01:26     01:11     00:44     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:26     03:56     02:34     02:17     01:57     03:08     02:50     02:58     00:48     01:07     02:36     01:08     01:08     02:38     01:57     01:56     01:45     00:11   00:37:32

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:45:07 17:16:07   01:43  4  03:19  3  07:59  4  11:30  4  14:09  4  16:21  2  20:36  1  23:48  1  27:27  1  28:21  2  29:47  2  32:44  2  34:05  2  35:25  2  38:41  1  40:56  1  42:56  1  44:51  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:43  4  01:36  3  04:40  3  03:31  5  02:39  3  02:12  1  04:15  1  03:12  2  03:39  2  00:54  2  01:26  2  02:57  4  01:21  3  01:20  2  03:16  1  02:15  2  02:00  1  01:55  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               00:45:13 16:39:18   00:59  1  02:24  1  07:15  1  10:05  1  12:26  1  15:47  1  21:18  2  24:09  2  27:28  2  28:12  1  29:29  1  32:16  1  33:34  1  34:39  1  38:45  2  40:57  2  43:10  2  44:58  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           00:59  1  01:25  1  04:51  4  02:50  1  02:21  1  03:21  5  05:31  6  02:51  1  03:19  1  00:44  1  01:17  1  02:47  2  01:18  2  01:05  1  04:06  6  02:12  1  02:13  2  01:48  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:44    -00:11     00:11    -00:41    -00:18     01:09     01:16    -00:21    -00:20    -00:10    -00:09    -00:10    -00:03    -00:15     00:50    -00:03     00:13    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:53:16 16:14:07   01:42  3  03:28  5  09:40  5  13:09  5  16:16  5  19:12  3  24:33  3  28:10  3  32:02  3  33:09  3  34:54  3  38:09  3  39:48  3  41:15  3  44:36  3  47:33  3  50:19  3  52:56  3  53:16  3 00:53:16
     717 Kobras                    N21E           01:42  3  01:46  5  06:12  7  03:29  4  03:07  5  02:56  3  05:21  5  03:37  5  03:52  3  01:07  3  01:45  5  03:15  5  01:39  5  01:27  4  03:21  2  02:57  4  02:46  6  02:37  7  00:20  7
                                                 -00:01     00:10     01:32    -00:02     00:28     00:44     01:06     00:25     00:13     00:13     00:19     00:18     00:18     00:07     00:05     00:42     00:46     00:42     00:04   
 4. Mari Fjodorov             00:54:45 15:42:54   02:21  7  05:28  7  10:24  6  14:36  7  17:58  7  20:41  6  25:04  4  28:51  4  33:44  4  34:54  4  36:28  4  39:45  4  41:22  4  42:56  4  46:39  4  49:42  4  52:01  4  54:29  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:21  7  03:07  7  04:56  5  04:12  7  03:22  6  02:43  2  04:23  3  03:47  6  04:53  6  01:10  6  01:34  4  03:17  6  01:37  4  01:34  5  03:43  5  03:03  6  02:19  4  02:28  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:38     01:31     00:16     00:41     00:43     00:31     00:08     00:35     01:14     00:16     00:08     00:20     00:16     00:14     00:27     00:48     00:19     00:33     00:00   
 5. Jana Kink                 00:56:07 15:05:37   01:32  2  03:10  2  07:46  2  11:13  3  13:49  2  24:28  7  28:50  6  32:08  6  36:29  5  37:47  5  39:47  5  42:29  5  43:44  5  45:25  5  49:04  5  51:25  5  53:39  5  55:49  5  56:07  5 00:56:07
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:32  2  01:38  4  04:36  1  03:27  3  02:36  2  10:39  7  04:22  2  03:18  4  04:21  5  01:18  7  02:00  7  02:42  1  01:15  1  01:41  6  03:39  3  02:21  3  02:14  3  02:10  4  00:18  5
                                                 -00:11     00:02    -00:04    -00:04    -00:03     08:27     00:07     00:06     00:42     00:24     00:34    -00:15    -00:06     00:21     00:23     00:06     00:14     00:15     00:02   
 6. Kristiine Aluvee          01:00:19 17:33:03   01:48  5  03:21  4  07:58  3  11:07  2  13:55  3  20:26  4  32:31  7  35:45  7  39:38  7  40:47  7  42:16  7  45:05  7  47:17  7  48:43  7  52:25  6  55:24  6  57:56  6  60:01  6  60:19  6 01:00:19
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:48  5  01:33  2  04:37  2  03:09  2  02:48  4  06:31  6  12:05  7  03:14  3  03:53  4  01:09  4  01:29  3  02:49  3  02:12  6  01:26  3  03:42  4  02:59  5  02:32  5  02:05  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:05    -00:03    -00:03    -00:22     00:09     04:19     07:50     00:02     00:14     00:15     00:03    -00:08     00:51     00:06     00:26     00:44     00:32     00:10     00:02   
 7. Liisa Roop                01:02:10 15:23:32   02:02  6  04:41  6  10:27  7  14:02  6  17:42  6  20:38  5  25:58  5  30:27  5  36:47  6  37:56  6  39:49  6  43:21  6  46:04  6  48:15  6  52:29  7  56:16  7  59:43  7  61:53  7  62:10  7 01:02:10
   17990 Võru                      N21E           02:02  6  02:39  6  05:46  6  03:35  6  03:40  7  02:56  3  05:20  4  04:29  7  06:20  7  01:09  4  01:53  6  03:32  7  02:43  7  02:11  7  04:14  7  03:47  7  03:27  7  02:10  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:19     01:03     01:06     00:04     01:01     00:44     01:05     01:17     02:41     00:15     00:27     00:35     01:22     00:51     00:58     01:32     01:27     00:15     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:25     04:36     02:50     02:21     02:12     04:15     02:51     03:19     00:44     01:17     02:42     01:15     01:05     03:16     02:12     02:00     01:48     00:15   00:41:22

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 50)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:43:00 15:31:13   00:43  1  04:09  1  07:04  1  14:27  1  19:44  1  23:52  1  27:34  1  30:43  1  34:04  1  37:16  1  39:08  1  40:07  1  42:45  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
   11785 Kobras                    VIPP           00:43  1  03:26  1  02:55  1  07:23  1  05:17  2  04:08  1  03:42  1  03:09  1  03:21  1  03:12  1  01:52  2  00:59  1  02:38  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Kürsa                00:48:46 15:10:43   00:56  2  04:25  2  07:47  2  15:56  2  20:37  2  27:34  2  31:37  2  34:58  2  38:54  2  42:40  2  44:28  2  45:42  2  48:30  2  48:46  2 00:48:46
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           00:56  2  03:29  2  03:22  2  08:09  2  04:41  1  06:57  3  04:03  2  03:21  2  03:56  3  03:46  2  01:48  1  01:14  2  02:48  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:27     00:46    -00:36     02:49     00:21     00:12     00:35     00:34    -00:04     00:15     00:10     00:01   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:00:36 15:51:14   01:52  5  05:55  3  13:47  6  23:23  3  30:12  3  35:42  3  41:13  3  45:19  3  49:03  3  53:30  3  55:59  3  57:18  3  60:19  3  60:36  3 01:00:36
   16083                           VIPP           01:52  5  04:03  3  07:52  6  09:36  3  06:49  3  05:30  2  05:31  5  04:06  3  03:44  2  04:27  3  02:29  3  01:19  3  03:01  3  00:17  3
                                                  01:09     00:37     04:57     02:13     01:32     01:22     01:49     00:57     00:23     01:15     00:37     00:20     00:23     00:02   
 4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:20:30 14:11:23   01:53  6  07:02  6  12:36  4  25:03  4  35:50  4  45:26  4  50:25  4  56:57  4  64:22  5  69:52  4  73:42  4  76:47  5  80:12  4  80:30  4 01:20:30
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPP           01:53  6  05:09  4  05:34  4  12:27  5  10:47  5  09:36  5  04:59  3  06:32  6  07:25  6  05:30  4  03:50  5  03:05  6  03:25  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:10     01:43     02:39     05:04     05:30     05:28     01:17     03:23     04:04     02:18     01:58     02:06     00:47     00:03   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:20:38 16:21:04   00:57  3  06:25  4  15:25  7  27:37  6  35:56  5  46:13  6  51:45  6  57:13  6  64:12  4  70:11  6  74:17  6  76:03  4  80:14  5  80:38  5 01:20:38
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           00:57  3  05:28  7  09:00  7  12:12  4  08:19  4  10:17  7  05:32  6  05:28  5  06:59  4  05:59  7  04:06  7  01:46  4  04:11  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:14     02:02     06:05     04:49     03:02     06:09     01:50     02:19     03:38     02:47     02:14     00:47     01:33     00:09   
 6. Teele Eensaar             01:20:40 14:11:18   01:55  7  07:05  7  12:43  5  25:15  5  36:21  6  45:26  4  50:27  5  57:11  5  64:24  6  69:56  5  73:46  5  76:51  6  80:20  6  80:40  6 01:20:40
   12817                           VIPP           01:55  7  05:10  5  05:38  5  12:32  6  11:06  6  09:05  4  05:01  4  06:44  7  07:13  5  05:32  5  03:50  5  03:05  6  03:29  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:12     01:44     02:43     05:09     05:49     04:57     01:19     03:35     03:52     02:20     01:58     02:06     00:51     00:05   
 7. Henn Korjus               01:33:20 15:09:57   01:35  4  07:01  5  12:07  3  28:08  7  41:02  7  50:41  7  57:46  7  62:49  7  77:09  7  82:42  7  85:41  7  87:45  7  92:57  7  93:20  7 01:33:20
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           01:35  4  05:26  6  05:06  3  16:01  7  12:54  7  09:39  6  07:05  7  05:03  4  14:20  7  05:33  6  02:59  4  02:04  5  05:12  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:52     02:00     02:11     08:38     07:37     05:31     03:23     01:54     10:59     02:21     01:07     01:05     02:34     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:26     02:55     07:23     04:41     04:08     03:42     03:09     03:21     03:12     01:48     00:59     02:38     00:15   00:42:20

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:37:01 15:38:13   01:27  2  01:54  1  03:03  1  04:56  1  07:27  1  10:43  1  14:00  1  15:33  1  21:26  1  23:10  1  24:41  1  26:12  1  29:07  1  32:49  1  34:49  1  36:48  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:27  2  00:27  2  01:09  1  01:53  1  02:31  2  03:16  1  03:17  1  01:33  2  05:53  4  01:44  2  01:31  1  01:31  3  02:55  3  03:42  3  02:00  4  01:59  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:38:18 17:02:02   01:22  1  02:00  2  03:20  2  06:20  3  09:16  2  12:43  2  16:11  2  17:46  2  23:32  2  25:30  2  27:02  2  28:34  2  31:28  2  34:54  2  36:21  2  37:58  2  38:18  2 00:38:18
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:22  1  00:38  3  01:20  2  03:00  4  02:56  3  03:27  2  03:28  2  01:35  3  05:46  3  01:58  4  01:32  2  01:32  4  02:54  2  03:26  2  01:27  1  01:37  1  00:20  4
                                                 -00:05     00:11     00:11     01:07     00:25     00:11     00:11     00:02    -00:07     00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:16    -00:33    -00:22     00:07   
 3. Villu Serv                00:40:42 15:43:06   01:57  4  02:22  3  05:12  4  07:21  4  09:49  3  13:34  3  17:16  3  18:48  3  24:27  3  26:15  3  28:18  3  29:41  3  32:50  3  36:32  3  38:31  3  40:27  3  40:42  3 00:40:42
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:57  4  00:25  1  02:50  4  02:09  3  02:28  1  03:45  4  03:42  4  01:32  1  05:39  2  01:48  3  02:03  4  01:23  1  03:09  4  03:42  3  01:59  3  01:56  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:30    -00:02     01:41     00:16    -00:03     00:29     00:25    -00:01    -00:14     00:04     00:32    -00:08     00:14     00:00    -00:01    -00:03     00:02   
 4. Andres Rõõm               00:42:51 14:54:39   01:42  3  02:24  4  03:53  3  05:50  2  14:03  4  17:34  4  21:06  4  23:15  4  28:29  4  30:01  4  31:40  4  33:08  4  35:48  4  39:11  4  40:42  4  42:40  4  42:51  4 00:42:51
    5729 Ilves                     M16            01:42  3  00:42  4  01:29  3  01:57  2  08:13  4  03:31  3  03:32  3  02:09  4  05:14  1  01:32  1  01:39  3  01:28  2  02:40  1  03:23  1  01:31  2  01:58  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:15     00:15     00:20     00:04     05:42     00:15     00:15     00:36    -00:39    -00:12     00:08    -00:03    -00:15    -00:19    -00:29    -00:01    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     00:25     01:09     01:53     02:28     03:16     03:17     01:32     05:14     01:32     01:31     01:23     02:40     03:23     01:27     01:37     00:11   00:34:20

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Zernant             00:40:26 17:53:19   01:23  1  01:58  1  04:11  1  05:54  1  08:46  1  12:10  1  15:34  1  18:20  1  22:34  1  23:56  1  25:24  1  26:55  1  33:41  1  37:04  1  38:27  1  40:08  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
    5156 Ilves                     M21B           01:23  1  00:35  1  02:13  1  01:43  1  02:52  1  03:24  1  03:24  1  02:46  2  04:14  1  01:22  1  01:28  1  01:31  1  06:46  3  03:23  1  01:23  1  01:41  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oleg Koshik               00:53:37 16:52:51   02:47  3  03:31  3  10:53  3  13:42  3  18:22  3  22:45  3  27:38  3  29:58  3  36:26  2  38:47  2  40:45  2  42:32  2  45:52  2  50:13  2  51:42  2  53:23  2  53:37  2 00:53:37
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:47  3  00:44  3  07:22  3  02:49  2  04:40  3  04:23  2  04:53  2  02:20  1  06:28  2  02:21  2  01:58  3  01:47  3  03:20  1  04:21  2  01:29  2  01:41  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:24     00:09     05:09     01:06     01:48     00:59     01:29    -00:26     02:14     00:59     00:30     00:16    -03:26     00:58     00:06     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Raido Viks                01:01:49 15:59:24   01:53  2  02:32  2  06:32  2  09:54  2  13:07  2  17:55  2  23:34  2  29:17  2  38:26  3  45:24  3  47:04  3  48:47  3  52:41  3  57:16  3  59:16  3  61:29  3  61:49  3 01:01:49
   13517 Võru                      M21B           01:53  2  00:39  2  04:00  2  03:22  3  03:13  2  04:48  3  05:39  3  05:43  3  09:09  3  06:58  3  01:40  2  01:43  2  03:54  2  04:35  3  02:00  3  02:13  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:30     00:04     01:47     01:39     00:21     01:24     02:15     02:57     04:55     05:36     00:12     00:12    -02:52     01:12     00:37     00:32     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     00:35     02:13     01:43     02:52     03:24     03:24     02:20     04:14     01:22     01:28     01:31     03:20     03:23     01:23     01:41     00:14   00:36:30

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:44:37 15:10:09   01:30  1  02:03  1  03:52  1  06:06  1  08:42  1  14:37  2  19:42  1  21:26  1  29:51  2  31:31  2  33:00  2  34:14  2  37:26  2  41:03  2  42:24  1  44:11  1  44:37  1 00:44:37
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:30  1  00:33  2  01:49  3  02:14  2  02:36  1  05:55  4  05:05  2  01:44  2  08:25  4  01:40  1  01:29  1  01:14  1  03:12  1  03:37  2  01:21  1  01:47  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:44:39 15:10:07   01:44  2  02:15  2  03:59  2  06:10  2  08:46  2  14:36  1  20:01  2  21:44  2  26:54  1  28:57  1  30:57  1  33:49  1  37:24  1  40:58  1  42:38  2  44:18  2  44:39  2 00:44:39
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:44  2  00:31  1  01:44  2  02:11  1  02:36  1  05:50  3  05:25  3  01:43  1  05:10  1  02:03  4  02:00  3  02:52  4  03:35  2  03:34  1  01:40  2  01:40  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:14    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03     00:00    -00:05     00:20    -00:01    -03:15     00:23     00:31     01:38     00:23    -00:03     00:19    -00:07    -00:05   
 3. Villu Tabur               00:51:56 15:09:06   02:54  4  03:39  3  05:59  3  08:52  3  13:08  3  17:36  3  22:31  3  25:22  3  31:16  3  33:13  3  35:25  3  37:37  3  42:09  3  47:12  3  49:05  3  51:33  3  51:56  3 00:51:56
   14825 OÜ Sallendor              M50            02:54  4  00:45  3  02:20  4  02:53  3  04:16  3  04:28  1  04:55  1  02:51  3  05:54  2  01:57  3  02:12  4  02:12  3  04:32  3  05:03  4  01:53  3  02:28  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:24     00:12     00:31     00:39     01:40    -01:27    -00:10     01:07    -02:31     00:17     00:43     00:58     01:20     01:26     00:32     00:41    -00:03   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:07:55 15:08:00   02:53  3  06:14  4  07:56  4  12:41  4  23:39  4  29:14  4  35:38  4  41:08  4  47:23  4  49:12  4  51:02  4  52:38  4  57:38  4  62:33  4  64:51  4  67:35  4  67:55  4 01:07:55
   19310                           M50            02:53  3  03:21  4  01:42  1  04:45  4  10:58  4  05:35  2  06:24  4  05:30  4  06:15  3  01:49  2  01:50  2  01:36  2  05:00  4  04:55  3  02:18  4  02:44  4  00:20  1
                                                  01:23     02:48    -00:07     02:31     08:22    -00:20     01:19     03:46    -02:10     00:09     00:21     00:22     01:48     01:18     00:57     00:57    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     00:31     01:42     02:11     02:36     04:28     04:55     01:43     05:10     01:40     01:29     01:14     03:12     03:34     01:21     01:40     00:20   00:39:16

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            00:55:26 17:01:29   02:15  1  03:02  1  06:05  1  09:08  1  13:47  1  18:45  1  23:40  1  25:47  1  31:38  1  33:32  1  35:38  1  37:24  1  41:13  1  50:56  1  52:46  1  55:05  1  55:26  1 00:55:26
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:15  1  00:47  1  03:03  1  03:03  1  04:39  1  04:58  1  04:55  1  02:07  1  05:51  1  01:54  1  02:06  1  01:46  1  03:49  1  09:43  1  01:50  1  02:19  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     00:47     03:03     03:03     04:39     04:58     04:55     02:07     05:51     01:54     02:06     01:46     03:49     09:43     01:50     02:19     00:21   00:55:26

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:43:04 15:51:30   02:01  3  02:37  2  04:15  1  06:33  2  09:53  2  13:57  2  18:07  2  24:03  2  28:53  1  30:14  1  31:59  1  33:32  1  36:05  1  39:53  1  41:12  1  42:50  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:01  3  00:36  2  01:38  1  02:18  2  03:20  2  04:04  2  04:10  2  05:56  4  04:50  1  01:21  1  01:45  1  01:33  2  02:33  1  03:48  1  01:19  1  01:38  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:08 16:09:57   01:54  1  02:29  1  04:17  2  06:24  1  09:27  1  12:54  1  16:53  1  18:42  1  31:53  2  36:16  4  38:10  4  39:34  4  42:21  3  46:15  2  47:43  2  49:45  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:54  1  00:35  1  01:48  2  02:07  1  03:03  1  03:27  1  03:59  1  01:49  1  13:11  4  04:23  4  01:54  3  01:24  1  02:47  2  03:54  2  01:28  2  02:02  3  00:23  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:10    -00:11    -00:17    -00:37    -00:11    -04:07     08:21     03:02     00:09    -00:09     00:14     00:06     00:09     00:24     00:09   
 3. Andres Kiviste            00:51:39 15:22:29   02:13  4  02:52  4  04:45  3  07:41  4  11:24  4  15:54  3  20:57  3  26:37  4  32:50  4  34:33  3  36:25  2  38:15  2  42:51  4  47:22  4  49:27  4  51:19  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:13  4  00:39  3  01:53  3  02:56  4  03:43  4  04:30  3  05:03  3  05:40  3  06:13  2  01:43  2  01:52  2  01:50  4  04:36  4  04:31  3  02:05  4  01:52  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:12     00:03     00:15     00:38     00:23     00:26     00:53    -00:16     01:23     00:22     00:07     00:17     02:03     00:43     00:46     00:14     00:06   
 4. Rein Prank                00:52:19 17:51:10   01:57  2  02:43  3  05:05  4  07:33  3  11:07  3  16:03  4  23:02  4  24:58  3  32:18  3  34:13  2  36:46  3  38:32  3  42:08  2  47:21  3  49:21  3  51:58  4  52:19  4 00:52:19
     708 Kape                      M60            01:57  2  00:46  4  02:22  4  02:28  3  03:34  3  04:56  4  06:59  4  01:56  2  07:20  3  01:55  3  02:33  4  01:46  3  03:36  3  05:13  4  02:00  3  02:37  4  00:21  3
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:44     00:10     00:14     00:52     02:49    -04:00     02:30     00:34     00:48     00:13     01:03     01:25     00:41     00:59     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     00:35     01:38     02:07     03:03     03:27     03:59     01:49     04:50     01:21     01:45     01:24     02:33     03:48     01:19     01:38     00:14   00:37:24

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              00:50:12 15:59:15   01:36  1  02:42  1  05:23  1  07:39  1  11:58  2  16:29  2  20:32  1  22:33  1  29:45  2  33:02  2  35:30  2  37:11  2  40:46  1  45:32  1  47:42  1  49:56  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:36  1  01:06  2  02:41  2  02:16  1  04:19  2  04:31  1  04:03  1  02:01  1  07:12  2  03:17  2  02:28  2  01:41  1  03:35  1  04:46  2  02:10  1  02:14  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          00:52:58 16:06:25   03:00  2  03:32  2  05:31  2  08:05  2  11:25  1  16:28  1  20:38  2  22:40  2  28:38  1  30:29  1  32:55  1  34:58  1  43:23  2  47:54  2  50:05  2  52:35  2  52:58  2 00:52:58
    4405 Kobras                    N18            03:00  2  00:32  1  01:59  1  02:34  2  03:20  1  05:03  2  04:10  2  02:02  2  05:58  1  01:51  1  02:26  1  02:03  2  08:25  2  04:31  1  02:11  2  02:30  2  00:23  2
                                                  01:24    -00:34    -00:42     00:18    -00:59     00:32     00:07     00:01    -01:14    -01:26    -00:02     00:22     04:50    -00:15     00:01     00:16     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     00:32     01:59     02:16     03:20     04:31     04:03     02:01     05:58     01:51     02:26     01:41     03:35     04:31     02:10     02:14     00:16   00:45:00

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:42:53 15:56:22   01:52  1  02:31  1  04:06  1  06:26  1  09:27  1  13:38  1  17:56  1  19:43  1  25:15  1  27:19  1  29:13  1  30:54  1  34:03  1  38:16  1  40:11  1  42:33  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
    3658 Võru                      N21A           01:52  1  00:39  5  01:35  1  02:20  2  03:01  1  04:11  2  04:18  3  01:47  1  05:32  1  02:04  4  01:54  1  01:41  1  03:09  1  04:13  1  01:55  3  02:22  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Tõrra                00:46:20 17:04:58   02:19  4  02:48  3  04:27  2  06:50  3  11:29  5  15:26  4  19:40  3  21:42  3  27:56  2  29:56  2  31:56  2  33:42  2  37:26  2  42:10  2  43:57  2  46:04  2  46:20  2 00:46:20
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:19  4  00:29  1  01:39  2  02:23  3  04:39  6  03:57  1  04:14  2  02:02  4  06:14  3  02:00  3  02:00  2  01:46  2  03:44  2  04:44  5  01:47  1  02:07  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:27    -00:10     00:04     00:03     01:38    -00:14    -00:04     00:15     00:42    -00:04     00:06     00:05     00:35     00:31    -00:08    -00:15    -00:04   
 3. Maret Lind                00:48:28 15:32:45   02:15  3  02:47  2  04:29  3  06:39  2  09:47  2  15:04  2  19:00  2  21:20  2  28:01  3  30:32  3  33:13  4  35:09  4  39:16  3  43:46  3  46:02  3  48:10  3  48:28  3 00:48:28
    4500 Kape                      N21A           02:15  3  00:32  3  01:42  3  02:10  1  03:08  2  05:17  6  03:56  1  02:20  5  06:41  5  02:31  6  02:41  5  01:56  3  04:07  3  04:30  3  02:16  5  02:08  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:23    -00:07     00:07    -00:10     00:07     01:06    -00:22     00:33     01:09     00:27     00:47     00:15     00:58     00:17     00:21    -00:14    -00:02   
 4. Ester Klaas               00:48:51 17:21:15   01:53  2  03:03  5  04:48  4  07:28  4  10:48  3  15:16  3  20:36  4  22:35  4  28:51  4  30:45  4  33:04  3  35:06  3  39:59  4  44:27  4  46:21  4  48:34  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:53  2  01:10  6  01:45  4  02:40  5  03:20  4  04:28  3  05:20  5  01:59  3  06:16  4  01:54  2  02:19  3  02:02  5  04:53  4  04:28  2  01:54  2  02:13  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:31     00:10     00:20     00:19     00:17     01:02     00:12     00:44    -00:10     00:25     00:21     01:44     00:15    -00:01    -00:09    -00:03   
 5. Katri Hirv                00:54:17 17:20:32   02:24  5  03:02  4  06:22  6  09:00  6  12:21  6  16:49  6  21:42  5  23:30  5  29:20  5  31:07  5  33:34  5  35:34  5  45:11  5  49:48  5  51:53  5  53:58  5  54:17  5 00:54:17
    4239 Võru                      N21A           02:24  5  00:38  4  03:20  6  02:38  4  03:21  5  04:28  3  04:53  4  01:48  2  05:50  2  01:47  1  02:27  4  02:00  4  09:37  6  04:37  4  02:05  4  02:05  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:32    -00:01     01:45     00:18     00:20     00:17     00:35     00:01     00:18    -00:17     00:33     00:19     06:28     00:24     00:10    -00:17    -00:01   
 6. Pille Arro                01:04:49 17:00:22   02:37  6  03:08  6  05:22  5  08:05  5  11:24  4  16:15  5  23:59  6  26:37  6  38:31  6  40:39  6  43:56  6  47:44  6  52:39  6  57:24  6  61:01  6  63:36  6  64:49  6 01:04:49
   19607                           N21A           02:37  6  00:31  2  02:14  5  02:43  6  03:19  3  04:51  5  07:44  6  02:38  6  11:54  6  02:08  5  03:17  6  03:48  6  04:55  5  04:45  6  03:37  6  02:35  6  01:13  6
                                                  00:45    -00:08     00:39     00:23     00:18     00:40     03:26     00:51     06:22     00:04     01:23     02:07     01:46     00:32     01:42     00:13     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:29     01:35     02:10     03:01     03:57     03:56     01:47     05:32     01:47     01:54     01:41     03:09     04:13     01:47     02:05     00:16   00:41:11

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 00:54:10 15:15:12   01:39  1  02:13  1  04:23  1  09:25  2  12:22  1  16:22  1  23:14  1  25:25  1  31:13  1  33:11  1  35:13  1  36:41  1  39:48  1  49:55  1  51:46  1  53:52  1  54:10  1 00:54:10
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:39  1  00:34  1  02:10  1  05:02  4  02:57  1  04:00  1  06:52  2  02:11  2  05:48  1  01:58  1  02:02  1  01:28  1  03:07  1  10:07  4  01:51  1  02:06  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Zernant             00:59:24 16:58:45   02:26  3  04:28  4  06:41  3  09:39  3  12:43  2  17:38  2  27:23  2  29:24  2  36:57  2  39:18  2  41:58  2  44:45  2  49:56  2  54:12  2  56:42  2  59:04  2  59:24  2 00:59:24
    5271                           N35            02:26  3  02:02  4  02:13  2  02:58  1  03:04  2  04:55  2  09:45  4  02:01  1  07:33  2  02:21  2  02:40  2  02:47  3  05:11  2  04:16  1  02:30  3  02:22  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:47     01:28     00:03    -02:04     00:07     00:55     02:53    -00:10     01:45     00:23     00:38     01:19     02:04    -05:51     00:39     00:16     00:02   
 3. Katrin Gabrel             01:07:03 17:03:02   02:10  2  02:52  2  06:09  2  09:09  1  13:27  3  24:17  3  30:12  3  32:51  3  40:54  3  44:01  3  47:11  3  49:25  3  56:32  3  61:30  3  63:54  3  66:44  3  67:03  3 01:07:03
   13663                           N35            02:10  2  00:42  2  03:17  3  03:00  2  04:18  3  10:50  4  05:55  1  02:39  3  08:03  3  03:07  3  03:10  3  02:14  2  07:07  3  04:58  2  02:24  2  02:50  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:31     00:08     01:07    -02:02     01:21     06:50    -00:57     00:28     02:15     01:09     01:08     00:46     04:00    -05:09     00:33     00:44     00:01   
 4. Kerdi Raud                01:24:53 15:35:36   03:08  4  04:06  3  07:33  4  12:14  4  17:55  4  24:57  4  33:35  4  37:41  4  49:50  4  55:20  4  59:02  4  62:12  4  69:34  4  77:28  4  80:45  4  84:29  4  84:53  4 01:24:53
   18209                           N35            03:08  4  00:58  3  03:27  4  04:41  3  05:41  4  07:02  3  08:38  3  04:06  4  12:09  4  05:30  4  03:42  4  03:10  4  07:22  4  07:54  3  03:17  4  03:44  4  00:24  4
                                                  01:29     00:24     01:17    -00:21     02:44     03:02     01:46     01:55     06:21     03:32     01:40     01:42     04:15    -02:13     01:26     01:38     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     00:34     02:10     02:58     02:57     04:00     05:55     02:01     05:48     01:58     02:02     01:28     03:07     04:16     01:51     02:06     00:18   00:45:08

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margit Rõõm               00:49:34 14:53:42   01:46  1  02:26  1  04:36  1  08:40  1  14:13  2  18:39  2  22:24  2  24:13  1  30:15  1  32:52  1  34:52  1  36:30  1  39:58  1  44:25  1  46:40  1  49:12  1  49:34  1 00:49:34
    1397 Rakv                      N40            01:46  1  00:40  1  02:10  1  04:04  2  05:33  3  04:26  2  03:45  1  01:49  1  06:02  1  02:37  1  02:00  2  01:38  1  03:28  1  04:27  1  02:15  2  02:32  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Punab                00:52:21 16:43:57   02:11  2  03:05  2  05:39  2  09:45  2  13:17  1  17:20  1  21:44  1  25:38  2  31:40  2  34:58  2  36:52  2  38:38  2  43:06  2  47:44  2  49:45  2  52:01  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
    1306                           N40            02:11  2  00:54  2  02:34  3  04:06  3  03:32  1  04:03  1  04:24  2  03:54  2  06:02  1  03:18  2  01:54  1  01:46  2  04:28  2  04:38  2  02:01  1  02:16  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:24     00:02    -02:01    -00:23     00:39     02:05     00:00     00:41    -00:06     00:08     01:00     00:11    -00:14    -00:16    -00:02   
 3. Epp Säga                  01:26:29 15:39:13   03:05  3  05:24  3  07:36  3  11:03  3  16:00  3  22:28  3  34:12  3  44:57  3  56:55  3  62:04  3  65:31  3  68:19  3  74:15  3  80:28  3  83:05  3  86:10  3  86:29  3 01:26:29
   11786 Kobras                    N40            03:05  3  02:19  3  02:12  2  03:27  1  04:57  2  06:28  3  11:44  3  10:45  3  11:58  3  05:09  3  03:27  3  02:48  3  05:56  3  06:13  3  02:37  3  03:05  3  00:19  1
                                                  01:19     01:39     00:02    -00:37    -00:36     02:02     07:59     08:56     05:56     02:32     01:27     01:10     02:28     01:46     00:22     00:33    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     00:40     02:10     03:27     03:32     04:03     03:45     01:49     06:02     02:37     01:54     01:38     03:28     04:27     02:01     02:16     00:19   00:45:54

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:42:44 17:33:07   01:42  1  02:22  1  03:51  1  06:12  1  09:25  1  13:43  2  17:45  2  20:15  2  26:13  2  28:27  2  30:06  2  31:34  2  34:34  1  38:33  1  40:19  1  42:25  1  42:44  1 00:42:44
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:42  1  00:40  4  01:29  1  02:21  3  03:13  2  04:18  4  04:02  2  02:30  4  05:58  3  02:14  4  01:39  1  01:28  1  03:00  1  03:59  1  01:46  1  02:06  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Leppik                00:43:09 15:31:25   01:52  2  02:28  3  04:16  2  06:35  3  09:40  2  13:23  1  17:30  1  19:29  1  24:53  1  27:12  1  29:14  1  31:02  1  34:35  2  38:41  2  40:34  2  42:47  2  43:09  2 00:43:09
    4195 TAOK                      N45            01:52  2  00:36  2  01:48  2  02:19  2  03:05  1  03:43  2  04:07  3  01:59  2  05:24  1  02:19  5  02:02  2  01:48  5  03:33  3  04:06  2  01:53  3  02:13  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:10    -00:04     00:19    -00:02    -00:08    -00:35     00:05    -00:31    -00:34     00:05     00:23     00:20     00:33     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:03   
 3. Reet Johanson             00:43:53 16:07:27   01:52  2  02:22  1  04:18  3  06:27  2  11:49  3  15:27  3  19:19  3  21:06  3  26:59  3  28:46  3  30:51  3  32:22  3  35:24  3  39:31  3  41:22  3  43:38  3  43:53  3 00:43:53
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:52  2  00:30  1  01:56  4  02:09  1  05:22  6  03:38  1  03:52  1  01:47  1  05:53  2  01:47  1  02:05  3  01:31  2  03:02  2  04:07  3  01:51  2  02:16  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:10    -00:10     00:27    -00:12     02:09    -00:40    -00:10    -00:43    -00:05    -00:27     00:26     00:03     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:10    -00:04   
 4. Virve Einpaul             00:49:52 16:31:30   02:22  5  02:58  5  04:47  4  08:04  4  11:56  4  16:09  4  20:22  4  23:30  4  29:51  4  31:47  4  33:58  4  35:45  4  39:19  4  44:16  4  46:41  4  49:31  4  49:52  4 00:49:52
     256 Ilves                     N45            02:22  5  00:36  2  01:49  3  03:17  4  03:52  4  04:13  3  04:13  4  03:08  6  06:21  4  01:56  2  02:11  4  01:47  3  03:34  4  04:57  5  02:25  6  02:50  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:40    -00:04     00:20     00:56     00:39    -00:05     00:11     00:38     00:23    -00:18     00:32     00:19     00:34     00:58     00:39     00:44     00:02   
 5. Juta Ainelo               00:52:41 16:39:24   02:11  4  02:55  4  04:59  5  08:53  5  12:24  5  17:31  5  22:42  5  25:01  5  31:45  5  33:52  5  36:15  5  38:02  5  42:29  5  47:27  5  49:38  5  52:17  5  52:41  5 00:52:41
     966 Ilves                     N45            02:11  4  00:44  5  02:04  5  03:54  6  03:31  3  05:07  5  05:11  6  02:19  3  06:44  5  02:07  3  02:23  5  01:47  3  04:27  6  04:58  6  02:11  4  02:39  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:29     00:04     00:35     01:33     00:18     00:49     01:09    -00:11     00:46    -00:07     00:44     00:19     01:27     00:59     00:25     00:33     00:05   
 6. Sirje Lind                00:59:47 15:35:29   02:31  6  03:21  6  05:51  6  09:12  6  13:29  6  21:16  6  26:19  6  29:19  6  38:10  6  40:32  6  43:16  6  45:50  6  50:06  6  54:44  6  57:01  6  59:23  6  59:47  6 00:59:47
    3895 Kape                      N45            02:31  6  00:50  6  02:30  6  03:21  5  04:17  5  07:47  6  05:03  5  03:00  5  08:51  6  02:22  6  02:44  6  02:34  6  04:16  5  04:38  4  02:17  5  02:22  4  00:24  5
                                                  00:49     00:10     01:01     01:00     01:04     03:29     01:01     00:30     02:53     00:08     01:05     01:06     01:16     00:39     00:31     00:16     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     00:30     01:29     02:09     03:05     03:38     03:52     01:47     05:24     01:47     01:39     01:28     03:00     03:59     01:46     02:06     00:15   00:39:36

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:36:01 15:39:36   01:29  2  01:55  1  04:20  3  07:47  2  09:52  1  14:17  1  15:21  1  16:59  1  20:23  1  23:31  1  29:23  1  33:34  1  35:41  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           01:29  2  00:26  1  02:25  4  03:27  2  02:05  1  04:25  1  01:04  1  01:38  2  03:24  2  03:08  2  05:52  1  04:11  2  02:07  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:37:38 16:15:33   01:28  1  02:01  2  03:45  1  07:05  1  11:35  2  16:35  2  17:49  2  19:18  2  22:35  2  25:12  2  31:34  2  35:32  2  37:22  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:28  1  00:33  3  01:44  1  03:20  1  04:30 10  05:00  2  01:14  3  01:29  1  03:17  1  02:37  1  06:22  2  03:58  1  01:50  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:41    -00:07     02:25     00:35     00:10    -00:09    -00:07    -00:31     00:30    -00:13    -00:17    -00:04   
 3. Triin Vask                00:43:11 17:16:10   01:47  6  02:40  6  05:16  6  09:16  3  11:42  3  17:38  3  18:58  3  20:39  3  24:12  3  27:38  3  34:52  3  40:16  3  42:47  3  43:11  3 00:43:11
     485 Ilves                     VIPT           01:47  6  00:53 10  02:36  5  04:00  3  02:26  3  05:56  3  01:20  5  01:41  4  03:33  4  03:26  3  07:14  5  05:24  5  02:31  5  00:24 10
                                                  00:18     00:27     00:11     00:33     00:21     01:31     00:16     00:03     00:09     00:18     01:22     01:13     00:24     00:04   
 4. Anu Iher                  00:44:11 16:14:46   03:18 11  04:03 11  06:26  7  10:39  6  13:02  5  19:35  5  20:43  4  22:23  4  26:42  4  30:35  4  37:08  4  41:50  4  43:54  4  44:11  4 00:44:11
    5654                           VIPT           03:18 11  00:45  7  02:23  3  04:13  5  02:23  2  06:33  5  01:08  2  01:40  3  04:19  5  03:53  5  06:33  3  04:42  4  02:04  3  00:17  4
                                                  01:49     00:19    -00:02     00:46     00:18     02:08     00:04     00:02     00:55     00:45     00:41     00:31    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Sander Tomson             00:48:11 15:37:34   01:37  3  02:09  3  04:15  2  10:01  4  12:55  4  22:51  6  24:11  6  26:21  6  29:47  6  34:23  6  41:29  5  46:03  5  47:55  5  48:11  5 00:48:11
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           01:37  3  00:32  2  02:06  2  05:46  8  02:54  6  09:56  9  01:20  5  02:10  6  03:26  3  04:36  8  07:06  4  04:34  3  01:52  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:19     02:19     00:49     05:31     00:16     00:32     00:02     01:28     01:14     00:23    -00:15    -00:04   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:51:21 16:13:23   02:03  7  02:47  7  06:35  8  10:41  7  13:16  6  19:13  4  20:50  5  23:16  5  28:39  5  32:26  5  42:05  6  47:56  6  50:53  6  51:21  6 00:51:21
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:03  7  00:44  6  03:48 10  04:06  4  02:35  4  05:57  4  01:37  8  02:26  9  05:23  9  03:47  4  09:39  8  05:51  6  02:57  9  00:28 11
                                                  00:34     00:18     01:23     00:39     00:30     01:32     00:33     00:48     01:59     00:39     03:47     01:40     00:50     00:08   
 7. Riina Laanjõe             00:59:00 14:13:44   01:38  4  02:23  4  05:00  4  11:13  8  14:01  7  24:02  7  25:47  7  28:30  7  33:25  7  37:27  7  49:30  8  55:48  7  58:39  7  59:00  7 00:59:00
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:38  4  00:45  7  02:37  7  06:13 11  02:48  5  10:01 10  01:45 11  02:43 11  04:55  7  04:02  6  12:03 13  06:18  7  02:51  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:12     02:46     00:43     05:36     00:41     01:05     01:31     00:54     06:11     02:07     00:44     00:01   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:59:36 16:41:02   01:46  5  02:33  5  05:09  5  10:08  5  17:58  9  25:40  9  27:17  9  29:23  8  34:29  8  39:18  8  49:19  7  56:18  8  59:13  8  59:36  8 00:59:36
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:46  5  00:47  9  02:36  5  04:59  6  07:50 13  07:42  6  01:37  8  02:06  5  05:06  8  04:49  9  10:01  9  06:59  9  02:55  8  00:23  9
                                                  00:17     00:21     00:11     01:32     05:45     03:17     00:33     00:28     01:42     01:41     04:09     02:48     00:48     00:03   
 9. Anne Serv                 01:01:40 15:30:01   02:34  9  03:08  9  09:25 13  15:18 13  18:48 10  30:44 11  32:04 11  34:20 11  38:49 11  43:13 10  52:10 10  58:41  9  61:28  9  61:40  9 01:01:40
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:34  9  00:34  4  06:17 13  05:53  9  03:30  8  11:56 11  01:20  5  02:16  7  04:29  6  04:24  7  08:57  6  06:31  8  02:47  6  00:12  1
                                                  01:05     00:08     03:52     02:26     01:25     07:31     00:16     00:38     01:05     01:16     03:05     02:20     00:40    -00:08   
10. Silver Sirp               01:03:22 16:59:56   02:17  8  03:00  8  07:17  9  12:57  9  16:23  8  25:07  8  26:59  8  29:23  8  34:49  9  40:03  9  51:34  9  59:30 10  63:00 10  63:22 10 01:03:22
    5080 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17  8  00:43  5  04:17 11  05:40  7  03:26  7  08:44  8  01:52 12  02:24  8  05:26 10  05:14 10  11:31 12  07:56 11  03:30 10  00:22  7
                                                  00:48     00:17     01:52     02:13     01:21     04:19     00:48     00:46     02:02     02:06     05:39     03:45     01:23     00:02   
11. Kadri Isakar              01:05:44 16:19:19   03:38 13  04:42 13  08:15 11  15:02 11  19:09 11  27:48 10  29:44 10  32:33 10  38:22 10  43:38 11  54:50 11  61:52 11  65:22 11  65:44 11 01:05:44
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           03:38 13  01:04 12  03:33  8  06:47 12  04:07  9  08:39  7  01:56 13  02:49 12  05:49 13  05:16 11  11:12 11  07:02 10  03:30 10  00:22  7
                                                  02:09     00:38     01:08     03:20     02:02     04:14     00:52     01:11     02:25     02:08     05:20     02:51     01:23     00:02   
12. Vampula Oper              01:10:03 16:37:06   02:48 10  03:58 10  08:19 12  14:23 10  19:23 12  31:38 12  32:57 12  35:51 12  41:20 12  46:43 12  55:58 12  65:46 12  69:25 12  70:03 12 01:10:03
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:48 10  01:10 13  04:21 12  06:04 10  05:00 11  12:15 12  01:19  4  02:54 13  05:29 11  05:23 13  09:15  7  09:48 13  03:39 12  00:38 13
                                                  01:19     00:44     01:56     02:37     02:55     07:50     00:15     01:16     02:05     02:15     03:23     05:37     01:32     00:18   
13. Liile Jõgi                01:12:45 16:24:58   03:25 12  04:24 12  08:02 10  15:12 12  21:23 13  34:07 13  35:48 13  38:17 13  43:47 13  49:07 13  59:26 13  68:35 13  72:14 13  72:45 13 01:12:45
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:25 12  00:59 11  03:38  9  07:10 13  06:11 12  12:44 13  01:41 10  02:29 10  05:30 12  05:20 12  10:19 10  09:09 12  03:39 12  00:31 12
                                                  01:56     00:33     01:13     03:43     04:06     08:19     00:37     00:51     02:06     02:12     04:27     04:58     01:32     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     00:26     01:44     03:20     02:05     04:25     01:04     01:29     03:17     02:37     05:52     03:58     01:50     00:12   00:33:47

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:44:14 15:31:46   01:58  2  03:27  3  06:13  3  10:27  3  12:49  3  18:43  2  20:22  2  21:58  2  25:33  2  30:50  1  36:58  1  41:36  1  43:54  1  44:14  1 00:44:14
    5691 Kobras                    N16            01:58  2  01:29  3  02:46  2  04:14  2  02:22  1  05:54  3  01:39  3  01:36  2  03:35  3  05:17  1  06:08  1  04:38  2  02:18  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:49:50 15:30:04   01:31  1  02:02  1  04:29  1  08:15  1  10:57  1  16:23  1  18:27  1  20:11  1  23:41  1  34:28  2  42:20  2  47:27  2  49:33  2  49:50  2 00:49:50
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:31  1  00:31  2  02:27  1  03:46  1  02:42  2  05:26  1  02:04  4  01:44  3  03:30  2  10:47  3  07:52  4  05:07  4  02:06  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:27    -00:58    -00:19    -00:28     00:20    -00:28     00:25     00:08    -00:05     05:30     01:44     00:29    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Kelli Nurm                00:50:11 15:35:38   04:03  4  05:37  4  08:57  4  13:28  4  18:51  4  24:38  4  25:55  4  27:23  4  30:05  3  36:36  3  44:11  3  48:02  3  49:53  3  50:11  3 00:50:11
   14843 Kobras                    N16            04:03  4  01:34  4  03:20  4  04:31  4  05:23  4  05:47  2  01:17  1  01:28  1  02:42  1  06:31  2  07:35  3  03:51  1  01:51  1  00:18  3
                                                  02:05     00:05     00:34     00:17     03:01    -00:07    -00:22    -00:08    -00:53     01:14     01:27    -00:47    -00:27    -00:02   
 4. Karina Kivikas            01:05:08 15:44:08   02:12  3  02:39  2  05:27  2  09:50  2  12:40  2  23:22  3  24:48  3  26:47  3  30:23  4  50:41  4  57:38  4  62:20  4  64:54  4  65:08  4 01:05:08
    4386 Ilves                     N16            02:12  3  00:27  1  02:48  3  04:23  3  02:50  3  10:42  4  01:26  2  01:59  4  03:36  4  20:18  4  06:57  2  04:42  3  02:34  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:14    -01:02     00:02     00:09     00:28     04:48    -00:13     00:23     00:01     15:01     00:49     00:04     00:16    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     00:27     02:27     03:46     02:22     05:26     01:17     01:28     02:42     05:17     06:08     03:51     01:51     00:14   00:38:47

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:47:54 15:32:47   01:42  1  02:25  1  04:49  1  09:40  1  12:33  1  22:06  1  23:25  1  25:11  1  29:11  1  32:48  1  39:46  1  45:03  1  47:32  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
     102 Ilves                     N50            01:42  1  00:43  1  02:24  1  04:51  1  02:53  1  09:33  2  01:19  1  01:46  1  04:00  1  03:37  1  06:58  1  05:17  1  02:29  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:57:36 16:44:27   03:29  2  04:19  2  07:32  2  13:50  2  17:15  2  24:36  2  26:45  2  29:15  2  36:20  2  41:02  2  49:07  2  54:30  2  57:11  2  57:36  2 00:57:36
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:29  2  00:50  3  03:13  2  06:18  2  03:25  2  07:21  1  02:09  3  02:30  3  07:05  3  04:42  2  08:05  2  05:23  2  02:41  2  00:25  2
                                                  01:47     00:07     00:49     01:27     00:32    -02:12     00:50     00:44     03:05     01:05     01:07     00:06     00:12     00:03   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:05:37 16:03:11   06:17  3  07:02  3  10:34  3  17:10  3  20:44  3  31:07  3  32:43  3  35:04  3  39:41  3  44:30  3  53:53  3  61:49  3  65:07  3  65:37  3 01:05:37
    5017 Võru                      N50            06:17  3  00:45  2  03:32  3  06:36  3  03:34  3  10:23  3  01:36  2  02:21  2  04:37  2  04:49  3  09:23  3  07:56  3  03:18  3  00:30  3
                                                  04:35     00:02     01:08     01:45     00:41     00:50     00:17     00:35     00:37     01:12     02:25     02:39     00:49     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     00:43     02:24     04:51     02:53     07:21     01:19     01:46     04:00     03:37     06:58     05:17     02:29     00:22   00:45:42

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:07:36 14:10:20   01:53  1  02:44  1  06:04  1  13:02  1  26:20  1  33:08  1  34:51  1  40:35  1  44:59  1  49:44  1  57:43  1  64:32  1  67:11  1  67:36  1 01:07:36
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:53  1  00:51  1  03:20  1  06:58  1  13:18  1  06:48  1  01:43  1  05:44  1  04:24  1  04:45  1  07:59  1  06:49  1  02:39  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     00:51     03:20     06:58     13:18     06:48     01:43     05:44     04:24     04:45     07:59     06:49     02:39     00:25   01:07:36

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:52:00 15:14:20   01:53  1  02:45  1  06:15  2  10:53  2  13:52  1  21:06  1  23:23  1  25:46  1  29:57  1  34:14  1  43:07  1  49:16  1  51:39  1  52:00  1 00:52:00
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:53  1  00:52  2  03:30  2  04:38  1  02:59  1  07:14  2  02:17  3  02:23  2  04:11  1  04:17  1  08:53  2  06:09  1  02:23  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:00:41 15:06:08   02:18  3  03:11  3  07:40  3  13:31  3  17:42  3  24:10  2  26:10  2  28:38  2  33:10  2  37:34  2  49:12  2  56:39  2  60:13  2  60:41  2 01:00:41
    3745 Tartu                     N60            02:18  3  00:53  3  04:29  3  05:51  3  04:11  2  06:28  1  02:00  2  02:28  3  04:32  3  04:24  2  11:38  3  07:27  3  03:34  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:25     00:01     00:59     01:13     01:12    -00:46    -00:17     00:05     00:21     00:07     02:45     01:18     01:11     00:07   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:01:31 15:39:17   02:06  2  02:47  2  05:30  1  10:27  1  15:18  2  27:32  3  28:55  3  31:15  3  35:33  3  43:39  3  52:03  3  58:15  3  61:08  3  61:31  3 01:01:31
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:06  2  00:41  1  02:43  1  04:57  2  04:51  3  12:14  3  01:23  1  02:20  1  04:18  2  08:06  3  08:24  1  06:12  2  02:53  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:13    -00:11    -00:47     00:19     01:52     05:00    -00:54    -00:03     00:07     03:49    -00:29     00:03     00:30     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     00:41     02:43     04:38     02:59     06:28     01:23     02:20     04:11     04:17     08:24     06:09     02:23     00:21   00:48:50

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:49:47 16:10:02   02:02  1  02:44  1  06:55  3  12:31  2  17:53  2  24:10  2  25:23  2  27:19  1  31:08  1  35:29  1  42:03  1  46:56  1  49:26  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:02  1  00:42  1  04:11  3  05:36  1  05:22  2  06:17  1  01:13  1  01:56  2  03:49  1  04:21  1  06:34  1  04:53  1  02:30  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heiki Rammul              00:59:25 16:11:09   02:21  3  03:10  3  06:34  1  12:16  1  15:38  1  23:41  1  25:16  1  27:46  2  33:15  2  37:45  2  48:33  2  55:15  2  58:46  2  59:25  2 00:59:25
    1072 Ilves                     M65            02:21  3  00:49  3  03:24  1  05:42  2  03:22  1  08:03  2  01:35  3  02:30  3  05:29  2  04:30  2  10:48  2  06:42  3  03:31  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:19     00:07    -00:47     00:06    -02:00     01:46     00:22     00:34     01:40     00:09     04:14     01:49     01:01     00:18   
 3. Väino Kivioja             01:08:21 16:20:41   02:12  2  02:56  2  06:43  2  13:03  3  18:59  3  27:22  3  28:44  3  30:18  3  38:17  3  43:38  3  57:47  3  63:55  3  67:59  3  68:21  3 01:08:21
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:12  2  00:44  2  03:47  2  06:20  3  05:56  3  08:23  3  01:22  2  01:34  1  07:59  3  05:21  3  14:09  3  06:08  2  04:04  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:10     00:02    -00:24     00:44     00:34     02:06     00:09    -00:22     04:10     01:00     07:35     01:15     01:34     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     00:42     03:24     05:36     03:22     06:17     01:13     01:34     03:49     04:21     06:34     04:53     02:30     00:21   00:46:38

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Valter Ploom              01:03:47 15:04:23   02:40  2  03:39  2  07:03  1  14:55  1  23:54  2  31:13  2  32:35  2  35:31  1  40:46  1  44:44  1  53:40  1  60:06  1  63:13  1  63:47  1 01:03:47
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            02:40  2  00:59  1  03:24  1  07:52  2  08:59  2  07:19  1  01:22  1  02:56  2  05:15  3  03:58  1  08:56  2  06:26  1  03:07  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Piiri               01:11:29 15:52:51   03:26  3  04:26  3  08:39  3  14:56  2  18:14  1  26:26  1  28:11  1  40:15  2  45:20  2  50:19  2  59:39  2  68:23  2  71:05  2  71:29  2 01:11:29
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:26  3  01:00  3  04:13  2  06:17  1  03:18  1  08:12  3  01:45  3  12:04  3  05:05  2  04:59  3  09:20  3  08:44  3  02:42  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:46     00:01     00:49    -01:35    -05:41     00:53     00:23     09:08    -00:10     01:01     00:24     02:18    -00:25    -00:10   
 3. Martin Tõrra              01:21:32 16:59:17   01:33  1  02:32  1  07:33  2  16:24  3  40:32  3  48:00  3  49:32  3  52:11  3  56:35  3  61:32  3  69:43  3  78:21  3  81:10  3  81:32  3 01:21:32
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:33  1  00:59  1  05:01  3  08:51  3  24:08  3  07:28  2  01:32  2  02:39  1  04:24  1  04:57  2  08:11  1  08:38  2  02:49  2  00:22  1
                                                 -01:07     00:00     01:37     00:59     15:09     00:09     00:10    -00:17    -00:51     00:59    -00:45     02:12    -00:18    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     00:59     03:24     06:17     03:18     07:19     01:22     02:39     04:24     03:58     08:11     06:26     02:42     00:22   00:52:54

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:02:59 14:26:16   04:32  3  05:21  3  08:44  2  14:44  2  21:45  2  32:28  3  33:58  3  36:24  3  40:45  2  45:42  1  54:01  1  59:49  1  62:34  1  62:59  1 01:02:59
    2737 Ilves                     N65            04:32  3  00:49  1  03:23  1  06:00  1  07:01  3  10:43  2  01:30  1  02:26  1  04:21  1  04:57  1  08:19  1  05:48  1  02:45  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Oper                01:09:33 16:37:02   03:02  1  03:56  1  08:21  1  14:30  1  19:19  1  30:17  1  32:50  2  35:44  2  41:14  3  46:40  2  55:57  2  65:53  2  69:06  2  69:33  2 01:09:33
   10196 Võru                      N65            03:02  1  00:54  2  04:25  2  06:09  2  04:49  2  10:58  3  02:33  3  02:54  3  05:30  3  05:26  2  09:17  2  09:56  3  03:13  2  00:27  2
                                                 -01:30     00:05     01:02     00:09    -02:12     00:15     01:03     00:28     01:09     00:29     00:58     04:08     00:28     00:02   
 3. Maie Abram                01:12:32 15:08:07   03:08  2  04:05  2  09:47  3  18:33  3  22:10  3  30:52  2  32:38  1  35:15  1  40:35  1  51:20  3  61:20  3  68:27  3  72:00  3  72:32  3 01:12:32
     146 Ilves                     N65            03:08  2  00:57  3  05:42  3  08:46  3  03:37  1  08:42  1  01:46  2  02:37  2  05:20  2  10:45  3  10:00  3  07:07  2  03:33  3  00:32  3
                                                 -01:24     00:08     02:19     02:46    -03:24    -02:01     00:16     00:11     00:59     05:48     01:41     01:19     00:48     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     00:49     03:23     06:00     03:37     08:42     01:30     02:26     04:21     04:57     08:19     05:48     02:45     00:25   00:56:04

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Esko Vanahunt             00:33:49 15:43:49   01:44  2  03:48  2  05:00  1  06:53  1  10:36  1  13:50  1  15:18  1  22:33  1  24:47  1  29:40  1  31:38  1  33:37  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
   11788 Kobras                    M14            01:44  2  02:04  1  01:12  1  01:53  1  03:43  1  03:14  2  01:28  1  07:15  2  02:14  3  04:53  5  01:58  1  01:59  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:47:14 16:05:14   02:18  5  05:49  5  07:54  5  11:32  5  18:00  5  22:58  5  25:07  5  34:26  3  37:05  2  41:42  2  44:33  2  46:56  2  47:14  2 00:47:14
   16214                           M14            02:18  5  03:31  5  02:05  5  03:38  5  06:28  4  04:58  5  02:09  4  09:19  3  02:39  4  04:37  4  02:51  3  02:23  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:34     01:27     00:53     01:45     02:45     01:44     00:41     02:04     00:25    -00:16     00:53     00:24     00:06   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:47:46 15:47:02   02:03  3  04:33  3  05:54  3  08:07  3  14:24  2  18:20  3  20:07  2  36:41  4  38:32  3  42:58  4  45:54  3  47:33  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:03  3  02:30  3  01:21  2  02:13  3  06:17  3  03:56  3  01:47  3  16:34  5  01:51  2  04:26  3  02:56  4  01:39  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:19     00:26     00:09     00:20     02:34     00:42     00:19     09:19    -00:23    -00:27     00:58    -00:20     00:01   
 4. Martin Sults              00:47:51 15:47:00   02:07  4  04:37  4  05:59  4  08:13  4  14:29  3  18:27  4  20:11  3  36:50  5  38:39  4  42:56  3  45:58  4  47:37  4  47:51  4 00:47:51
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:07  4  02:30  3  01:22  3  02:14  4  06:16  2  03:58  4  01:44  2  16:39  6  01:49  1  04:17  2  03:02  5  01:39  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:10     00:21     02:33     00:44     00:16     09:24    -00:25    -00:36     01:04    -00:20     00:02   
 5. Erik Bleive               00:52:11 16:51:41   01:38  1  03:46  1  05:22  2  07:29  2  15:08  4  17:57  2  20:30  4  26:28  2  44:59  5  47:58  5  49:56  5  51:58  5  52:11  5 00:52:11
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:38  1  02:08  2  01:36  4  02:07  2  07:39  5  02:49  1  02:33  5  05:58  1  18:31  6  02:59  1  01:58  1  02:02  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:06     00:04     00:24     00:14     03:56    -00:25     01:05    -01:17     16:17    -01:54     00:00     00:03     00:01   
 6. Maarten Nöps              01:24:01 15:46:17   03:12  6  06:57  6  10:41  6  15:22  6  41:16  6  46:35  6  49:25  6  65:15  6  70:59  6  76:24  6  79:48  6  83:28  6  84:01  6 01:24:01
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      M14            03:12  6  03:45  6  03:44  6  04:41  6  25:54  6  05:19  6  02:50  6  15:50  4  05:44  5  05:25  6  03:24  6  03:40  6  00:33  6
                                                  01:28     01:41     02:32     02:48     22:11     02:05     01:22     08:35     03:30     00:32     01:26     01:41     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:04     01:12     01:53     03:43     02:49     01:28     05:58     01:49     02:59     01:58     01:39     00:12   00:29:22

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:59:06 15:22:39   02:36  1  05:37  1  07:27  1  10:41  1  16:17  1  25:09  1  27:51  1  38:58  1  41:13  1  53:03  1  55:58  1  58:43  1  59:06  1 00:59:06
     127 Kape                      M75            02:36  1  03:01  1  01:50  1  03:14  1  05:36  1  08:52  1  02:42  1  11:07  1  02:15  1  11:50  1  02:55  1  02:45  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:01     01:50     03:14     05:36     08:52     02:42     11:07     02:15     11:50     02:55     02:45     00:23   00:59:06

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:39:52 15:33:39   02:10  4  04:56  4  06:47  4  09:27  4  15:04  1  19:35  1  21:50  1  28:48  1  30:45  1  34:00  1  36:40  1  39:30  1  39:52  1 00:39:52
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:10  4  02:46  3  01:51  4  02:40  4  05:37  1  04:31  1  02:15  3  06:58  1  01:57  2  03:15  1  02:40  3  02:50  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              00:41:40 16:53:27   01:58  2  04:16  1  05:36  1  08:00  1  15:16  3  20:48  2  22:58  2  30:43  2  32:47  2  36:41  2  38:56  2  41:15  2  41:40  2 00:41:40
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:58  2  02:18  2  01:20  1  02:24  1  07:16  5  05:32  4  02:10  1  07:45  3  02:04  3  03:54  3  02:15  1  02:19  2  00:25  5
                                                 -00:12    -00:28    -00:31    -00:16     01:39     01:01    -00:05     00:47     00:07     00:39    -00:25    -00:31     00:03   
 3. Igmar Matto               00:41:48 16:53:30   02:06  3  04:18  2  05:38  2  08:05  2  15:15  2  20:50  3  23:01  3  30:49  3  32:54  3  36:44  3  39:07  3  41:25  3  41:48  3 00:41:48
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:06  3  02:12  1  01:20  1  02:27  2  07:10  4  05:35  5  02:11  2  07:48  4  02:05  4  03:50  2  02:23  2  02:18  1  00:23  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:34    -00:31    -00:13     01:33     01:04    -00:04     00:50     00:08     00:35    -00:17    -00:32     00:01   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:49:48 15:59:34   01:49  1  04:40  3  06:31  3  09:05  3  21:56  7  27:33  6  29:52  6  37:29  4  39:51  4  43:54  4  46:43  4  49:34  4  49:48  4 00:49:48
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:49  1  02:51  4  01:51  4  02:34  3  12:51 10  05:37  6  02:19  4  07:37  2  02:22  5  04:03  4  02:49  4  02:51  5  00:14  1
                                                 -00:21     00:05     00:00    -00:06     07:14     01:06     00:04     00:39     00:25     00:48     00:09     00:01    -00:08   
 5. Epp Säga                  00:51:55 15:24:46   03:03  5  06:57  6  09:02  7  12:30  5  19:39  5  25:04  5  27:35  5  37:52  5  40:56  5  45:45  6  48:52  5  51:36  5  51:55  5 00:51:55
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           03:03  5  03:54  7  02:05  7  03:28  5  07:09  3  05:25  3  02:31  6  10:17  5  03:04  7  04:49  6  03:07  5  02:44  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:53     01:08     00:14     00:48     01:32     00:54     00:16     03:19     01:07     01:34     00:27    -00:06    -00:03   
 6. Peeter Põder              00:55:41 15:41:28   03:29  6  06:51  5  08:42  5  12:32  6  19:17  4  24:38  4  27:04  4  38:09  6  41:12  6  45:42  5  49:26  6  55:08  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
    4312                           VIPL           03:29  6  03:22  6  01:51  4  03:50  7  06:45  2  05:21  2  02:26  5  11:05  7  03:03  6  04:30  5  03:44  7  05:42 11  00:33  6
                                                  01:19     00:36     00:00     01:10     01:08     00:50     00:11     04:07     01:06     01:15     01:04     02:52     00:11   
 7. Pille Vinne               01:00:03 15:25:06   03:45  8  07:06  7  08:55  6  12:35  7  20:26  6  29:05  7  31:40  7  42:07  7  45:13  7  50:59  7  55:17  7  59:25  7  60:03  7 01:00:03
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:45  8  03:21  5  01:49  3  03:40  6  07:51  6  08:39  9  02:35  7  10:27  6  03:06  8  05:46  8  04:18  8  04:08  6  00:38  9
                                                  01:35     00:35    -00:02     01:00     02:14     04:08     00:20     03:29     01:09     02:31     01:38     01:18     00:16   
 8. Ago-Erik Riet             01:23:10 16:37:09   03:32  7  10:00  8  12:23  8  16:15  8  24:27  8  36:57  8  40:07  8  63:06 10  64:48  8  69:53  8  73:20  8  79:18  8  83:10  8 01:23:10
    8762 TÜ                        VIPL           03:32  7  06:28 10  02:23  8  03:52  8  08:12  7  12:30 12  03:10  8  22:59 12  01:42  1  05:05  7  03:27  6  05:58 12  03:52 12
                                                  01:22     03:42     00:32     01:12     02:35     07:59     00:55     16:01    -00:15     01:50     00:47     03:08     03:30   
 9. Jaak Kroon                01:25:28 15:37:32   04:29 10  10:10  9  13:19 10  20:04 10  30:42 10  40:03 10  43:48 10  60:02  9  65:54 10  73:50  9  79:12  9  84:39  9  85:28  9 01:25:28
   11302                           VIPL           04:29 10  05:41  8  03:09 12  06:45  9  10:38  9  09:21 10  03:45 10  16:14  9  05:52 11  07:56  9  05:22 12  05:27 10  00:49 10
                                                  02:19     02:55     01:18     04:05     05:01     04:50     01:30     09:16     03:55     04:41     02:42     02:37     00:27   
10. Epp Kroon                 01:25:33 15:37:30   04:28  9  10:10  9  13:14  9  20:00  9  30:32  9  40:01  9  43:43  9  59:52  8  65:47  9  74:00 10  79:19 10  84:43 10  85:33 10 01:25:33
    2044 Ilves                     VIPL           04:28  9  05:42  9  03:04 11  06:46 10  10:32  8  09:29 11  03:42  9  16:09  8  05:55 12  08:13 10  05:19 11  05:24  9  00:50 11
                                                  02:18     02:56     01:13     04:06     04:55     04:58     01:27     09:11     03:58     04:58     02:39     02:34     00:28   
11. Julia Polikarpus          01:39:24 15:30:55   05:58 11  12:38 11  15:24 11  24:46 11  39:10 11  46:58 11  52:27 11  75:12 11  80:40 11  89:12 11  94:13 11  98:51 11  99:24 11 01:39:24
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           05:58 11  06:40 11  02:46  9  09:22 11  14:24 11  07:48  7  05:29 11  22:45 10  05:28  9  08:32 11  05:01  9  04:38  7  00:33  6
                                                  03:48     03:54     00:55     06:42     08:47     03:17     03:14     15:47     03:31     05:17     02:21     01:48     00:11   
11. Ants Liivamägi            01:39:24 15:30:55   05:58 11  12:38 11  15:24 11  24:46 11  39:10 11  46:58 11  52:27 11  75:12 11  80:40 11  89:12 11  94:13 11  98:51 11  99:24 11 01:39:24
   14168 Tartu                     VIPL           05:58 11  06:40 11  02:46  9  09:22 11  14:24 11  07:48  7  05:29 11  22:45 10  05:28  9  08:32 11  05:01  9  04:38  7  00:33  6
                                                  03:48     03:54     00:55     06:42     08:47     03:17     03:14     15:47     03:31     05:17     02:21     01:48     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:12     01:20     02:24     05:37     04:31     02:10     06:58     01:42     03:15     02:15     02:18     00:14   00:36:45

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:38 17:24:29   01:36  1  04:39  2  06:55  2  09:35  2  14:10  1  20:18  1  22:19  1  29:46  1  39:10  1  42:25  1  44:23  1  46:23  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:36  1  03:03  2  02:16  3  02:40  1  04:35  1  06:08  2  02:01  2  07:27  1  09:24  3  03:15  1  01:58  1  02:00  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:51:46 15:03:06   01:53  2  04:32  1  06:18  1  09:31  1  16:22  2  25:14  3  26:55  2  37:20  2  39:57  2  45:21  2  48:24  2  51:29  2  51:46  2 00:51:46
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:53  2  02:39  1  01:46  1  03:13  2  06:51  2  08:52  3  01:41  1  10:25  3  02:37  1  05:24  3  03:03  2  03:05  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:17    -00:24    -00:30     00:33     02:16     02:44    -00:20     02:58    -06:47     02:09     01:05     01:05     00:02   
 3. Sigrit Säga               00:51:55 15:24:46   03:03  3  06:57  3  09:02  3  12:30  3  19:39  3  25:04  2  27:35  3  37:52  3  40:56  3  45:45  3  48:52  3  51:36  3  51:55  3 00:51:55
   11064 Kobras                    N14            03:03  3  03:54  3  02:05  2  03:28  3  07:09  3  05:25  1  02:31  3  10:17  2  03:04  2  04:49  2  03:07  3  02:44  2  00:19  3
                                                  01:27     00:51    -00:11     00:48     02:34    -00:43     00:30     02:50    -06:20     01:34     01:09     00:44     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:39     01:46     02:40     04:35     05:25     01:41     07:27     02:37     03:15     01:58     02:00     00:15   00:37:54

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 56)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:28:44 15:31:14   00:46  1  03:58  1  07:17  1  10:16  1  12:52  1  20:07  1  22:54  1  24:45  1  28:30  1  28:44  1 00:28:44
   16228 Kobras                    M12            00:46  1  03:12  1  03:19  1  02:59  1  02:36  1  07:15  2  02:47  1  01:51  1  03:45  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerten Matto              00:45:47 16:45:29   01:47  2  08:15  2  14:37  2  19:30  2  26:46  2  32:39  2  37:13  2  39:54  2  45:21  2  45:47  2 00:45:47
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:47  2  06:28  2  06:22  2  04:53  2  07:16  2  05:53  1  04:34  2  02:41  2  05:27  2  00:26  3
                                                  01:01     03:16     03:03     01:54     04:40    -01:22     01:47     00:50     01:42     00:12   
 3. Toomas Tennisberg         01:17:38 16:42:41   02:29  3  10:43  3  20:28  3  26:05  3  40:58  3  48:43  3  62:15  3  66:37  3  77:21  3  77:38  3 01:17:38
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:29  3  08:14  3  09:45  3  05:37  3  14:53  3  07:45  3  13:32  3  04:22  3  10:44  3  00:17  2
                                                  01:43     05:02     06:26     02:38     12:17     00:30     10:45     02:31     06:59     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     03:12     03:19     02:59     02:36     05:53     02:47     01:51     03:45     00:14   00:27:22

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 56)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:28:05 15:59:32   01:18  2  04:55  1  09:44  1  12:15  1  14:39  1  18:43  1  22:48  1  24:24  1  27:48  1  28:05  1 00:28:05
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:18  2  03:37  1  04:49  1  02:31  1  02:24  1  04:04  1  04:05  4  01:36  1  03:24  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiin Kalle            00:52:30 15:28:45   00:58  1  04:59  2  09:51  2  12:55  2  24:29  4  37:42  2  41:35  2  46:00  2  52:10  2  52:30  2 00:52:30
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            00:58  1  04:01  2  04:52  2  03:04  2  11:34  5  13:13  2  03:53  3  04:25  2  06:10  3  00:20  3
                                                 -00:20     00:24     00:03     00:33     09:10     09:09    -00:12     02:49     02:46     00:03   
 3. Anete Saar                00:54:05 15:27:20   02:29  3  07:24  3  12:20  3  17:08  3  21:56  2  39:05  3  42:52  3  47:20  3  53:46  4  54:05  3 00:54:05
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:29  3  04:55  3  04:56  4  04:48  3  04:48  3  17:09  4  03:47  1  04:28  3  06:26  4  00:19  2
                                                  01:11     01:18     00:07     02:17     02:24     13:05    -00:18     02:52     03:02     00:02   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:54:05 15:27:13   02:34  4  07:35  4  12:29  4  17:20  4  21:58  3  39:16  4  43:03  4  47:35  4  53:43  3  54:05  3 00:54:05
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:34  4  05:01  4  04:54  3  04:51  4  04:38  2  17:18  5  03:47  1  04:32  4  06:08  2  00:22  4
                                                  01:16     01:24     00:05     02:20     02:14     13:14    -00:18     02:56     02:44     00:05   
 5. Kerli Tali                01:21:30 15:32:00   05:26  5  14:10  5  23:06  5  29:36  5  38:32  5  54:56  5  63:08  5  70:24  5  80:59  5  81:30  5 01:21:30
    7707 TKiG                      N12            05:26  5  08:44  5  08:56  5  06:30  5  08:56  4  16:24  3  08:12  5  07:16  5  10:35  5  00:31  5
                                                  04:08     05:07     04:07     03:59     06:32     12:20     04:07     05:40     07:11     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:37     04:49     02:31     02:24     04:04     03:47     01:36     03:24     00:17   00:27:27

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:07 16:14:00   00:47  1  03:32  1  06:05  1  08:22  1  10:24  1  12:31  1  14:47  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
   17356 Kobras                    M10            00:47  1  02:45  1  02:33  3  02:17  1  02:02  2  02:07  1  02:16  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:16:47 15:40:09   01:45  6  04:31  2  06:52  2  09:46  2  11:42  2  14:05  2  16:28  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
   11300                           M10            01:45  6  02:46  2  02:21  2  02:54  2  01:56  1  02:23  2  02:23  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:58     00:01    -00:12     00:37    -00:06     00:16     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:18:39 16:20:52   01:34  3  05:52  5  07:58  3  11:22  3  13:37  3  16:01  3  18:24  3  18:39  3 00:18:39
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:34  3  04:18  5  02:06  1  03:24  3  02:15  3  02:24  3  02:23  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:47     01:33    -00:27     01:07     00:13     00:17     00:07    -00:05   
 4. Sander Hõim               00:24:08 15:35:10   01:38  4  05:49  4  09:05  4  14:13  4  16:43  4  19:19  4  23:52  4  24:08  4 00:24:08
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:38  4  04:11  4  03:16  4  05:08  4  02:30  4  02:36  4  04:33  7  00:16  2
                                                  00:51     01:26     00:43     02:51     00:28     00:29     02:17    -00:04   
 5. Kristofer Kuusik          00:24:09 15:35:08   01:38  4  05:48  3  09:06  5  14:14  5  16:44  5  19:23  5  23:53  5  24:09  5 00:24:09
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:38  4  04:10  3  03:18  5  05:08  4  02:30  4  02:39  5  04:30  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:51     01:25     00:45     02:51     00:28     00:32     02:14    -00:04   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:32:13 16:37:56   01:47  7  08:17  6  12:18  6  18:27  6  24:07  6  28:33  6  31:44  6  32:13  6 00:32:13
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:47  7  06:30  6  04:01  7  06:09  7  05:40  7  04:26  6  03:11  5  00:29  6
                                                  01:00     03:45     01:28     03:52     03:38     02:19     00:55     00:09   
 7. Andri Kepler              00:45:50 16:23:55   01:08  2  22:19  7  26:16  7  32:09  7  37:35  7  42:31  7  45:19  7  45:50  7 00:45:50
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:08  2  21:11  7  03:57  6  05:53  6  05:26  6  04:56  7  02:48  4  00:31  7
                                                  00:21     18:26     01:24     03:36     03:24     02:49     00:32     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:45     02:06     02:17     01:56     02:07     02:16     00:15   00:14:29

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:39 15:19:05   01:29  1  05:04  1  07:54  1  09:28  1  12:02  1  14:20  1  17:10  1  17:39  1 00:17:39
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:29  1  03:35  1  02:50  1  01:34  1  02:34  2  02:18  1  02:50  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Säga                00:28:50 15:37:42   02:59  2  08:19  2  12:38  2  16:12  2  18:39  2  24:59  2  28:28  2  28:50  2 00:28:50
   13542 Kobras                    M08            02:59  2  05:20  2  04:19  2  03:34  3  02:27  1  06:20  3  03:29  2  00:22  1
                                                  01:30     01:45     01:29     02:00    -00:07     04:02     00:39    -00:07   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:36:27 16:06:21   03:05  3  11:38  3  16:42  3  19:45  3  25:58  3  30:24  3  35:27  3  36:27  3 00:36:27
       0 Viluste                   M08            03:05  3  08:33  4  05:04  3  03:03  2  06:13  4  04:26  2  05:03  3  01:00  4
                                                  01:36     04:58     02:14     01:29     03:39     02:08     02:13     00:31   
 4. Erik Marten Zernant       00:48:22 16:53:11   03:12  4  11:42  4  18:09  4  24:40  4  31:50  4  39:44  4  47:07  4  48:22  4 00:48:22
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            03:12  4  08:30  3  06:27  4  06:31  4  07:10  6  07:54  6  07:23  5  01:15  6
                                                  01:43     04:55     03:37     04:57     04:36     05:36     04:33     00:46   
 5. Kaur Hallik               00:48:29 18:06:36   03:15  5  12:35  5  19:56  5  28:18  6  34:14  5  40:58  5  48:01  5  48:29  5 00:48:29
   10245                           M08            03:15  5  09:20  6  07:21  5  08:22  6  05:56  3  06:44  4  07:03  4  00:28  2
                                                  01:46     05:45     04:31     06:48     03:22     04:26     04:13    -00:01   
 6. Koit Hallik               00:50:07 18:06:42   04:13  6  13:08  6  21:22  6  28:00  5  34:30  6  41:30  6  49:04  6  50:07  6 00:50:07
   15085                           M08            04:13  6  08:55  5  08:14  6  06:38  5  06:30  5  07:00  5  07:34  6  01:03  5
                                                  02:44     05:20     05:24     05:04     03:56     04:42     04:44     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     03:35     02:50     01:34     02:27     02:18     02:50     00:22   00:17:25

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:35:12 16:34:31   03:12  1  07:25  1  10:00  1  13:44  1  16:53  1  31:56  1  34:48  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
   17667 Kobras                    N10            03:12  1  04:13  1  02:35  1  03:44  1  03:09  1  15:03  2  02:52  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Rõõm               00:47:06 14:50:35   10:06  2  17:12  2  22:44  2  27:00  2  31:20  2  42:54  2  46:49  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
    9327 Ilves                     N10            10:06  2  07:06  2  05:32  2  04:16  2  04:20  2  11:34  1  03:55  2  00:17  1
                                                  06:54     02:53     02:57     00:32     01:11    -03:29     01:03    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     04:13     02:35     03:44     03:09     11:34     02:52     00:17   00:31:36

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kreeta Roose              00:19:08 15:22:13   01:47  1  05:18  1  08:01  1  10:04  1  12:30  1  15:40  1  18:41  1  19:08  1 00:19:08
   15857 Kobras                    N08            01:47  1  03:31  1  02:43  1  02:03  1  02:26  1  03:10  1  03:01  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Virve               00:29:56 17:34:47   02:14  2  08:29  2  12:37  2  15:52  2  20:28  2  25:16  2  29:26  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
   17237                           N08            02:14  2  06:15  2  04:08  2  03:15  2  04:36  2  04:48  2  04:10  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:27     02:44     01:25     01:12     02:10     01:38     01:09     00:03   
 3. Mariann Zernant           00:47:47 16:53:02   03:31  3  11:41  3  18:23  3  24:31  3  32:11  3  38:27  3  47:18  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            03:31  3  08:10  4  06:42  3  06:08  4  07:40  5  06:16  3  08:51  4  00:29  2
                                                  01:44     04:39     03:59     04:05     05:14     03:06     05:50     00:02   
 4. Ebe Hallik                00:50:16 18:06:26   04:09  5  13:43  5  22:16  5  27:23  5  34:16  5  41:57  5  49:15  4  50:16  4 00:50:16
   13105                           N08            04:09  5  09:34  5  08:33  5  05:07  3  06:53  3  07:41  4  07:18  3  01:01  5
                                                  02:22     06:03     05:50     03:04     04:27     04:31     04:17     00:34   
 5. Agnes Tennisberg          00:54:03 16:19:04   03:55  4  12:03  4  18:49  4  25:23  4  32:28  4  41:31  4  53:28  5  54:03  5 00:54:03
   14871                           N08            03:55  4  08:08  3  06:46  4  06:34  5  07:05  4  09:03  5  11:57  5  00:35  4
                                                  02:08     04:37     04:03     04:31     04:39     05:53     08:56     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     03:31     02:43     02:03     02:26     03:10     03:01     00:27   00:19:08

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      00:56:01 17:18:01   00:52  03:09  04:34  05:09  06:39  08:36  09:08  10:10  11:54  14:34  17:08  19:08  20:26  21:47  22:41  24:25  28:01  33:40  38:58  42:58  44:37  46:32  49:14  52:35  55:44  56:01 00:56:01 25p
   15022 Peko                      VABA           00:52  02:17  01:25  00:35  01:30  01:57  00:32  01:02  01:44  02:40  02:34  02:00  01:18  01:21  00:54  01:44  03:36  05:39  05:18  04:00  01:39  01:55  02:42  03:21  03:09  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Mauno Kapten              00:56:04 17:17:58   00:53  03:13  04:35  05:14  06:38  08:36  09:09  10:13  11:50  14:27  17:01  19:14  20:32  21:52  22:46  24:11  28:05  33:31  38:52  43:02  44:25  46:37  49:12  52:36  55:46  56:04 00:56:04 25p
   11314 Peko                      VABA           00:53  02:20  01:22  00:39  01:24  01:58  00:33  01:04  01:37  02:37  02:34  02:13  01:18  01:20  00:54  01:25  03:54  05:26  05:21  04:10  01:23  02:12  02:35  03:24  03:10  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 3. Doris Kudre               00:58:53 17:21:09   01:01  02:47  04:21  04:55  06:36  10:44  11:16  12:27  14:58  18:41  20:09  21:34  23:06  24:27  26:00  30:22  34:10  37:47  39:22  42:53  46:10  48:06  51:33  55:22  58:41  58:53 00:58:53 25p
    4448 Peko                      VABA           01:01  01:46  01:34  00:34  01:41  04:08  00:32  01:11  02:31  03:43  01:28  01:25  01:32  01:21  01:33  04:22  03:48  03:37  01:35  03:31  03:17  01:56  03:27  03:49  03:19  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 4. Emily Raudkepp            00:57:22 17:22:43   00:57  02:58  05:08  05:37  07:36  09:26  10:02  11:14  13:36  19:04  24:09  25:35  27:18  30:02  31:35  35:16  42:58  46:11  47:36  50:36  53:22  54:50  57:09  57:22 00:57:22 23p
    5147 Peko                      VABA           00:57  02:01  02:10  00:29  01:59  01:50  00:36  01:12  02:22  05:28  05:05  01:26  01:43  02:44  01:33  03:41  07:42  03:13  01:25  03:00  02:46  01:28  02:19  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 5. Jüri Ümarik               01:19:08 14:07:54   01:52  05:27  08:18  09:31  14:02  17:58  19:12  21:25  24:41  28:30  33:18  36:12  38:58  42:11  44:00  46:55  54:46  64:08  67:16  71:51  74:47  78:37  79:08 01:19:08 22p
     145                           VABA           01:52  03:35  02:51  01:13  04:31  03:56  01:14  02:13  03:16  03:49  04:48  02:54  02:46  03:13  01:49  02:55  07:51  09:22  03:08  04:35  02:56  03:50  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 6. Sven-Erik Enno            01:14:31 17:20:39   02:26  05:59  11:34  15:27  18:29  21:24  29:31  33:51  41:47  42:58  45:22  50:03  52:05  53:59  65:25  68:23  70:32  71:26  74:12  74:31 01:14:31 19p
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           02:26  03:33  05:35  03:53  03:02  02:55  08:07  04:20  07:56  01:11  02:24  04:41  02:02  01:54  11:26  02:58  02:09  00:54  02:46  00:19
                                                  [34 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 7. Antti Roose               00:40:00 15:49:33   01:17  02:51  06:55  12:10  14:13  17:22  20:12  23:22  24:12  25:21  27:53  29:00  30:12  33:08  34:59  38:06  39:46  40:00 00:40:00 17p
    4962 Kobras                    VABA           01:17  01:34  04:04  05:15  02:03  03:09  02:50  03:10  00:50  01:09  02:32  01:07  01:12  02:56  01:51  03:07  01:40  00:14
                                                  [34 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Helena Liiv               00:40:22 16:23:04   01:31  01:56  03:26  05:45  09:02  12:26  16:04  17:49  23:16  24:53  26:50  28:26  32:41  36:27  38:11  40:04  40:22 00:40:22 16p
    3994 Kobras                    VABA           01:31  00:25  01:30  02:19  03:17  03:24  03:38  01:45  05:27  01:37  01:57  01:36  04:15  03:46  01:44  01:53  00:18
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Endel Remmet              00:53:45 15:37:10   01:49  02:34  04:47  09:18  11:42  18:37  20:11  24:34  28:02  29:55  31:20  39:29  45:17  50:47  53:18  53:45 00:53:45 14p
     706 Kape                      VABA           01:49  00:45  02:13  04:31  02:24  06:55  01:34  04:23  03:28  01:53  01:25  08:09  05:48  05:30  02:31  00:27
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
10. Kärt Kürsa                00:53:00 15:08:49   03:42  06:11  07:44  11:34  16:14  26:19  28:39  30:35  35:26  42:33  46:25  49:17  52:34  53:00 00:53:00 13p
    5520 Kobras                    VABA           03:42  02:29  01:33  03:50  04:40  10:05  02:20  01:56  04:51  07:07  03:52  02:52  03:17  00:26
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
11. Angelika Nöps             01:24:12 15:46:12   03:22  07:20  10:50  15:29  41:20  46:53  49:36  65:27  71:12  76:28  79:59  83:45  84:12 01:24:12 12p
   19554 PRIA                      VABA           03:22  03:58  03:30  04:39  25:51  05:33  02:43  15:51  05:45  05:16  03:31  03:46  00:27
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Kaisa Kase                00:49:45 16:20:45   02:21  03:40  07:18  10:34  13:51  18:34  22:16  25:00  31:15  36:38  49:45 00:49:45 10p
    4213 Tammed                    VABA           02:21  01:19  03:38  03:16  03:17  04:43  03:42  02:44  06:15  05:23  13:07
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]Finish     =10
13. Maarika Vask              01:16:06 17:11:48   04:12  05:10  09:02  15:11  22:04  33:24  56:08  64:05  70:46  75:51  76:06 01:16:06 10p
    4358 Ilves                     VABA           04:12  00:58  03:52  06:09  06:53  11:20  22:44  07:57  06:41  05:05  00:15
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
14. Kertu Virronen            01:16:16 17:11:43   04:26  05:08  09:09  15:21  22:11  33:31  56:15  64:13  71:01  75:59  76:16 01:16:16 10p
   11858 Ilves                     VABA           04:26  00:42  04:01  06:12  06:50  11:20  22:44  07:58  06:48  04:58  00:17
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Toomas Tennisberg         00:39:49 17:22:12   07:08  09:11  12:15  15:15  19:49  28:16  34:01  36:27  39:21  39:49 00:39:49 9p
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            VABA           07:08  02:03  03:04  03:00  04:34  08:27  05:45  02:26  02:54  00:28
                                                  [41 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Maie Möller               01:34:17 15:12:24   05:23  09:00  12:13  26:33  48:03  72:03  77:21  85:13  93:34  94:17 01:34:17 9p
   10729 Kobras                    VABA           05:23  03:37  03:13  14:20  21:30  24:00  05:18  07:52  08:21  00:43
                                                  [37 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Liivi Lõhmus              00:39:06 16:47:20   04:14  07:26  13:16  15:25  18:45  22:53  29:58  38:26  39:06 00:39:06 8p
   13620 Tartu                     VABA           04:14  03:12  05:50  02:09  03:20  04:08  07:05  08:28  00:40
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
18. Mari Zõbin                00:41:42 16:34:47   02:40  09:39  22:16  26:30  29:14  32:55  36:17  41:06  41:42 00:41:42 8p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           02:40  06:59  12:37  04:14  02:44  03:41  03:22  04:49  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:52:38 15:28:42   01:02  05:03  09:55  12:56  24:40  37:44  41:32  52:16  52:38 00:52:38 8p
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           01:02  04:01  04:52  03:01  11:44  13:04  03:48  10:44  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Agnes Säga                00:53:42 15:24:02   01:44  07:15  13:50  30:53  38:55  44:38  47:35  53:19  53:42 00:53:42 8p
   11065 Kobras                    VABA           01:44  05:31  06:35  17:03  08:02  05:43  02:57  05:44  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Tiina Möller              00:56:31 16:21:55   02:30  05:01  06:56  09:45  16:51  21:19  23:18  55:59  56:31 00:56:31 8p
   11730 Ahja                      VABA           02:30  02:31  01:55  02:49  07:06  04:28  01:59  32:41  00:32
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Mari Iher                 00:55:54 15:17:00   14:55  28:29  39:31  44:35  47:20  54:45  55:54 00:55:54 6p
   15147                           VABA           14:55  13:34  11:02  05:04  02:45  07:25  01:09
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
23. Laine Saal                00:58:59 14:19:09   02:28  04:18  08:37  35:59  58:13  58:59 00:58:59 5p
    1330 Kobras                    VABA           02:28  01:50  04:19  27:22  22:14  00:46
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA 1): 23 KP 9.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 57)   4.( 49)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 31)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 53)  13.( 39)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 43)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 45)  20.( 44)  21.( 52)  22.( 56)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:48:42 14:50:57   02:49  3  05:17  2  09:10  1  13:21  2  16:19  2  18:09  2  20:26  2  21:35  2  22:35  2  24:06  2  25:22  2  28:17  1  31:04  1  32:44  1  33:44  1  34:42  1  35:41  1  36:22  1  38:50  1  41:48  1  44:50  1  47:13  1  48:29  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
    4211 Võru                      M21E           02:49  3  02:28  1  03:53  2  04:11  2  02:58  2  01:50  2  02:17  3  01:09  1  01:00  1  01:31  1  01:16  2  02:55  1  02:47  1  01:40  1  01:00  2  00:58  1  00:59  1  00:41  1  02:28  1  02:58  1  03:02  4  02:23  1  01:16  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:49:30 17:22:04   02:45  1  05:13  1  09:24  3  13:16  1  16:09  1  17:57  1  20:07  1  21:17  1  22:18  1  23:52  1  25:03  1  28:33  2  31:31  2  33:14  2  34:13  2  35:12  2  36:19  2  37:04  2  39:51  2  43:08  2  45:21  2  47:52  2  49:16  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:45  1  02:28  1  04:11  3  03:52  1  02:53  1  01:48  1  02:10  1  01:10  2  01:01  2  01:34  2  01:11  1  03:30  3  02:58  2  01:43  2  00:59  1  00:59  2  01:07  3  00:45  2  02:47  2  03:17  2  02:13  1  02:31  2  01:24  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:04     00:00     00:18    -00:19    -00:05    -00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:35     00:11     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:08     00:04     00:19     00:19    -00:49     00:08     00:08     00:01   
 3. Kaur Kase                 00:56:06 16:17:11   02:46  2  05:20  3  09:12  2  13:39  3  16:46  3  18:43  3  20:57  3  22:23  3  23:28  3  26:04  3  27:20  3  31:21  3  34:38  3  36:56  3  38:04  3  39:04  3  40:10  3  41:26  3  44:17  3  47:50  3  50:11  3  52:53  3  54:12  3  56:06  3 00:56:06
    4191 Võru                      M21E           02:46  2  02:34  3  03:52  1  04:27  5  03:07  3  01:57  3  02:14  2  01:26  3  01:05  3  02:36 11  01:16  2  04:01  7  03:17  4  02:18  4  01:08  3  01:00  3  01:06  2  01:16 12  02:51  3  03:33  3  02:21  2  02:42  3  01:19  2  01:54 14
                                                 -00:03     00:06    -00:01     00:16     00:09     00:07    -00:03     00:17     00:05     01:05     00:00     01:06     00:30     00:38     00:08     00:02     00:07     00:35     00:23     00:35    -00:41     00:19     00:03     01:41   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              01:04:03 15:15:58   03:46  8  06:25  6  13:39 11  18:05  6  21:26  5  23:39  5  26:03  5  27:33  5  28:47  5  30:45  5  32:11  5  35:30  4  38:39  4  40:45  4  41:55  4  43:06  4  44:19  4  45:05  4  48:16  4  55:11  4  59:09  4  62:09  4  63:46  4  64:03  4 01:04:03
    6403 Rae                       M21E           03:46  8  02:39  4  07:14 14  04:26  4  03:21  4  02:13  4  02:24  5  01:30  4  01:14  5  01:58  4  01:26  5  03:19  2  03:09  3  02:06  3  01:10  4  01:11  5  01:13  4  00:46  3  03:11  4  06:55 14  03:58 11  03:00  4  01:37  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:57     00:11     03:21     00:15     00:23     00:23     00:07     00:21     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:24     00:22     00:26     00:10     00:13     00:14     00:05     00:43     03:57     00:56     00:37     00:21     00:04   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:07:50 16:03:19   03:11  5  05:59  4  11:09  4  15:33  4  19:06  4  21:34  4  23:55  4  25:39  4  26:47  4  28:32  4  29:55  4  35:59  5  41:06  5  46:14  5  47:37  6  48:53  6  50:37  6  51:27  6  55:56  6  60:10  6  62:53  5  66:09  5  67:35  5  67:50  5 01:07:50
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           03:11  5  02:48  5  05:10  4  04:24  3  03:33  5  02:28  7  02:21  4  01:44  6  01:08  4  01:45  3  01:23  4  06:04 13  05:07 11  05:08 13  01:23  8  01:16  7  01:44 11  00:50  4  04:29 10  04:14  4  02:43  3  03:16  8  01:26  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:22     00:20     01:17     00:13     00:35     00:38     00:04     00:35     00:08     00:14     00:07     03:09     02:20     03:28     00:23     00:18     00:45     00:09     02:01     01:16    -00:19     00:53     00:10     00:02   
 6. Ott Rakkaselg             01:08:11 16:49:44   03:55  9  07:10  9  12:33  8  18:18  7  22:05  6  24:26  6  27:12  6  30:22  6  31:41  6  33:46  6  35:24  6  39:06  6  43:59  7  46:22  6  47:35  5  48:45  5  50:03  5  51:04  5  54:58  5  59:37  5  63:04  6  66:11  6  67:56  6  68:11  6 01:08:11
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:55  9  03:15  8  05:23  7  05:45  7  03:47  6  02:21  5  02:46  8  03:10 11  01:19  6  02:05  6  01:38  7  03:42  5  04:53 10  02:23  5  01:13  5  01:10  4  01:18  5  01:01  8  03:54  5  04:39  8  03:27  6  03:07  6  01:45  7  00:15  5
                                                  01:06     00:47     01:30     01:34     00:49     00:31     00:29     02:01     00:19     00:34     00:22     00:47     02:06     00:43     00:13     00:12     00:19     00:20     01:26     01:41     00:25     00:44     00:29     00:02   
 7. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:10:58 15:40:24   02:58  4  06:17  5  11:32  5  17:46  5  22:14  7  25:09  7  27:53  7  31:25  8  32:53  8  36:27 10  37:58 10  41:54  9  45:55  9  48:27  8  49:50  8  51:08  8  52:51  8  53:47  8  57:43  8  62:05  8  65:51  7  69:05  7  70:44  7  70:58  7 01:10:58
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:58  4  03:19 10  05:15  5  06:14  9  04:28  9  02:55 11  02:44  6  03:32 14  01:28  7  03:34 13  01:31  6  03:56  6  04:01  8  02:32  7  01:23  8  01:18  8  01:43 10  00:56  5  03:56  6  04:22  5  03:46  9  03:14  7  01:39  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:09     00:51     01:22     02:03     01:30     01:05     00:27     02:23     00:28     02:03     00:15     01:01     01:14     00:52     00:23     00:20     00:44     00:15     01:28     01:24     00:44     00:51     00:23     00:01   
 8. Märt Kivila               01:12:07 14:12:51   05:18 14  08:23 13  14:06 12  19:39  9  23:46  9  26:13  8  28:57  8  30:37  7  32:05  7  34:09  7  36:00  7  39:32  7  43:29  6  47:04  7  48:26  7  49:41  7  51:07  7  52:15  7  56:11  7  60:43  7  66:12  8  70:04  8  71:49  8  72:07  8 01:12:07
    2738 Ilves                     M21E           05:18 14  03:05  6  05:43  9  05:33  6  04:07  7  02:27  6  02:44  6  01:40  5  01:28  7  02:04  5  01:51 10  03:32  4  03:57  7  03:35 11  01:22  7  01:15  6  01:26  6  01:08 10  03:56  6  04:32  6  05:29 14  03:52 12  01:45  7  00:18 10
                                                  02:29     00:37     01:50     01:22     01:09     00:37     00:27     00:31     00:28     00:33     00:35     00:37     01:10     01:55     00:22     00:17     00:27     00:27     01:28     01:34     02:27     01:29     00:29     00:05   
 9. Margret Zimmermann        01:14:45 15:06:12   04:54 13  08:18 12  14:18 13  21:44 12  26:30 12  29:51 12  32:52 12  34:39 12  36:17 12  38:30 12  40:18 12  44:38 10  48:29 10  50:55  9  52:16  9  53:41  9  55:09  9  56:07  9  60:08  9  65:01  9  68:52  9  72:38  9  74:28  9  74:45  9 01:14:45
    4484 Kape                      M21E           04:54 13  03:24 12  06:00 11  07:26 13  04:46 12  03:21 13  03:01 10  01:47  7  01:38 11  02:13  8  01:48  9  04:20  9  03:51  6  02:26  6  01:21  6  01:25 10  01:28  7  00:58  7  04:01  8  04:53 10  03:51 10  03:46 10  01:50 10  00:17  8
                                                  02:05     00:56     02:07     03:15     01:48     01:31     00:44     00:38     00:38     00:42     00:32     01:25     01:04     00:46     00:21     00:27     00:29     00:17     01:33     01:55     00:49     01:23     00:34     00:04   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:16:02 15:20:37   04:07 11  07:29 10  13:38 10  19:45 10  24:17 10  27:07 10  30:01 10  31:52 10  33:39 10  35:46  8  37:24  8  41:26  8  44:56  8  51:49 10  53:15 10  54:34 10  56:02 10  56:59 10  61:20 10  65:53 10  70:54 10  74:00 10  75:47 10  76:02 10 01:16:02
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:07 11  03:22 11  06:09 13  06:07  8  04:32 11  02:50 10  02:54  9  01:51  8  01:47 13  02:07  7  01:38  7  04:02  8  03:30  5  06:53 14  01:26 10  01:19  9  01:28  7  00:57  6  04:21  9  04:33  7  05:01 13  03:06  5  01:47  9  00:15  5
                                                  01:18     00:54     02:16     01:56     01:34     01:00     00:37     00:42     00:47     00:36     00:22     01:07     00:43     05:13     00:26     00:21     00:29     00:16     01:53     01:35     01:59     00:43     00:31     00:02   
11. Marili Zimmermann         01:19:59 15:09:12   04:03 10  07:49 11  13:36  9  19:56 11  24:26 11  27:09 11  30:23 11  33:48 11  35:21 11  37:45 11  39:43 11  45:00 11  51:20 11  54:04 11  55:50 11  57:16 11  59:06 11  60:21 11  64:56 11  70:05 11  73:31 11  77:22 11  79:39 11  79:59 11 01:19:59
    3900 Kape                      M21E           04:03 10  03:46 13  05:47 10  06:20 10  04:30 10  02:43  8  03:14 11  03:25 13  01:33 10  02:24  9  01:58 12  05:17 12  06:20 13  02:44  9  01:46 13  01:26 11  01:50 12  01:15 11  04:35 11  05:09 11  03:26  5  03:51 11  02:17 13  00:20 11
                                                  01:14     01:18     01:54     02:09     01:32     00:53     00:57     02:16     00:33     00:53     00:42     02:22     03:33     01:04     00:46     00:28     00:51     00:34     02:07     02:11     00:24     01:28     01:01     00:07   
12. Arvo Kivikas              01:25:21 14:43:55   04:49 12  08:42 14  14:42 14  21:44 12  26:46 13  30:05 13  33:38 13  35:54 13  38:02 13  40:53 13  43:17 13  48:21 13  52:35 12  55:42 12  57:29 12  59:03 12  60:54 12  62:14 12  66:50 12  73:33 12  78:00 12  82:38 12  85:00 12  85:21 12 01:25:21
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:49 12  03:53 14  06:00 11  07:02 12  05:02 13  03:19 12  03:33 14  02:16 10  02:08 14  02:51 12  02:24 14  05:04 11  04:14  9  03:07 10  01:47 14  01:34 14  01:51 13  01:20 14  04:36 12  06:43 13  04:27 12  04:38 14  02:22 14  00:21 13
                                                  02:00     01:25     02:07     02:51     02:04     01:29     01:16     01:07     01:08     01:20     01:08     02:09     01:27     01:27     00:47     00:36     00:52     00:39     02:08     03:45     01:25     02:15     01:06     00:08   
13. Tõnu Nurm                 01:28:25 17:38:47   03:27  7  06:42  8  12:19  7  19:14  8  23:35  8  26:20  9  29:46  9  31:43  9  33:23  9  35:55  9  37:54  9  46:40 12  56:05 13  60:00 13  61:44 13  63:15 13  65:16 13  66:34 13  72:48 13  77:58 13  81:41 13  86:05 13  88:05 13  88:25 13 01:28:25
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:27  7  03:15  8  05:37  8  06:55 11  04:21  8  02:45  9  03:26 13  01:57  9  01:40 12  02:32 10  01:59 13  08:46 14  09:25 14  03:55 12  01:44 12  01:31 12  02:01 14  01:18 13  06:14 14  05:10 12  03:43  8  04:24 13  02:00 12  00:20 11
                                                  00:38     00:47     01:44     02:44     01:23     00:55     01:09     00:48     00:40     01:01     00:43     05:51     06:38     02:15     00:44     00:33     01:02     00:37     03:46     02:12     00:41     02:01     00:44     00:07   
14. Rimmo Rõõm                01:33:32 14:54:37   03:24  6  06:30  7  11:51  6  28:14 14  38:10 14  41:38 14  45:00 14  48:22 14  49:51 14  53:25 14  55:19 14  59:58 14  65:48 14  68:29 14  69:56 14  71:28 14  73:04 14  74:06 14  79:53 14  84:33 14  88:02 14  91:31 14  93:23 14  93:32 14 01:33:32
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           03:24  6  03:06  7  05:21  6  16:23 14  09:56 14  03:28 14  03:22 12  03:22 12  01:29  9  03:34 13  01:54 11  04:39 10  05:50 12  02:41  8  01:27 11  01:32 13  01:36  9  01:02  9  05:47 13  04:40  9  03:29  7  03:29  9  01:52 11  00:09  1
                                                  00:35     00:38     01:28     12:12     06:58     01:38     01:05     02:13     00:29     02:03     00:38     01:44     03:03     01:01     00:27     00:34     00:37     00:21     03:19     01:42     00:27     01:06     00:36    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:28     03:52     03:52     02:53     01:48     02:10     01:09     01:00     01:31     01:11     02:55     02:47     01:40     00:59     00:58     00:59     00:41     02:28     02:58     02:13     02:23     01:16     00:09   00:47:05

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 39)   8.( 45)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 55)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:37:01 15:33:34   01:04  2  02:19  1  05:51  1  08:22  1  10:30  1  12:14  1  15:13  1  18:06  1  20:52  1  21:40  1  22:56  1  25:24  1  27:20  1  28:25  1  31:32  1  33:14  1  35:09  1  36:48  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           01:04  2  01:15  1  03:32  1  02:31  1  02:08  1  01:44  2  02:59  1  02:53  6  02:46  1  00:48  4  01:16  6  02:28  3  01:56 38  01:05  4  03:07  8  01:42  1  01:55  3  01:39  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Tali                 00:38:39 15:48:31   01:20 10  02:49  7  06:45  5  09:19  3  11:36  3  13:48  3  16:56  3  19:48  3  22:46  3  23:37  2  25:02  2  27:38  2  28:46  2  30:05  2  32:43  2  34:40  2  36:36  2  38:21  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
     303 Ilves                     M45            01:20 10  01:29  8  03:56  8  02:34  2  02:17  4  02:12 12  03:08  2  02:52  5  02:58  2  00:51  7  01:25 13  02:36  7  01:08  4  01:19 13  02:38  1  01:57  4  01:56  4  01:45  5  00:18 24
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:24     00:03     00:09     00:28     00:09    -00:01     00:12     00:03     00:09     00:08    -00:48     00:14    -00:29     00:15     00:01     00:06     00:05   
 3. Taivo Tali                00:41:17 15:40:48   01:20 10  03:09 16  07:54 19  10:45 14  13:40 17  15:22 10  18:47  8  21:38  7  25:58  9  26:41  9  27:43  7  30:37  8  31:41  7  32:45  5  35:31  5  37:29  4  39:22  3  41:04  4  41:17  3 00:41:17
    1152 Harju KEK                 M40            01:20 10  01:49 29  04:45 24  02:51 10  02:55 26  01:42  1  03:25  4  02:51  3  04:20 30  00:43  1  01:02  1  02:54 20  01:04  1  01:04  1  02:46  3  01:58  6  01:53  2  01:42  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:16     00:34     01:13     00:20     00:47    -00:02     00:26    -00:02     01:34    -00:05    -00:14     00:26    -00:52    -00:01    -00:21     00:16    -00:02     00:03     00:00   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:41:20 15:15:23   01:14  5  02:41  5  06:28  3  09:03  2  11:16  2  13:21  2  16:45  2  19:39  2  22:44  2  23:37  2  26:51  3  29:24  3  30:32  3  31:43  3  35:20  4  37:17  3  39:22  3  41:02  3  41:20  4 00:41:20
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:14  5  01:27  6  03:47  4  02:35  3  02:13  3  02:05  7  03:24  3  02:54  7  03:05  3  00:53 10  03:14 42  02:33  5  01:08  4  01:11  9  03:37 19  01:57  4  02:05 10  01:40  3  00:18 24
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:15     00:04     00:05     00:21     00:25     00:01     00:19     00:05     01:58     00:05    -00:48     00:06     00:30     00:15     00:10     00:01     00:05   
 5. Veiko Vinkel              00:41:40 15:22:54   01:18  9  02:35  3  06:14  2  10:11 11  12:31 12  14:37  9  18:08  5  21:23  5  25:05  6  25:49  5  27:07  4  29:43  4  31:05  4  32:09  4  34:51  3  37:31  5  39:35  5  41:29  5  41:40  5 00:41:40
    4286 West                      M18            01:18  9  01:17  2  03:39  2  03:57 36  02:20  7  02:06  9  03:31  6  03:15 16  03:42 19  00:44  2  01:18  8  02:36  7  01:22 16  01:04  1  02:42  2  02:40 25  02:04  9  01:54 15  00:11  1
                                                  00:14     00:02     00:07     01:26     00:12     00:22     00:32     00:22     00:56    -00:04     00:02     00:08    -00:34    -00:01    -00:25     00:58     00:09     00:15    -00:02   
 6. Kaupo Voormansik          00:41:48 16:27:05   01:29 16  02:59 12  06:51  7  09:31  6  11:39  4  13:59  4  17:25  4  20:52  4  24:03  4  24:54  4  28:03  8  30:30  6  31:37  6  32:53  7  36:19  9  38:09  8  39:57  7  41:33  6  41:48  6 00:41:48
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           01:29 16  01:30  9  03:52  5  02:40  5  02:08  1  02:20 15  03:26  5  03:27 21  03:11  6  00:51  7  03:09 41  02:27  1  01:07  2  01:16 11  03:26 15  01:50  2  01:48  1  01:36  1  00:15 12
                                                  00:25     00:15     00:20     00:09     00:00     00:36     00:27     00:34     00:25     00:03     01:53    -00:01    -00:49     00:11     00:19     00:08    -00:07    -00:03     00:02   
 7. Ahti Bleive               00:41:53 17:00:47   01:14  5  02:51  9  06:54  9  09:42  7  12:13  8  14:10  5  18:36  7  21:50  8  25:00  5  25:51  6  27:11  5  30:01  5  31:18  5  32:50  6  35:38  6  37:39  6  39:50  6  41:42  7  41:53  7 00:41:53
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:14  5  01:37 14  04:03  9  02:48  6  02:31 11  01:57  3  04:26 19  03:14 13  03:10  5  00:51  7  01:20 10  02:50 18  01:17 12  01:32 24  02:48  5  02:01  8  02:11 13  01:52 12  00:11  1
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:31     00:17     00:23     00:13     01:27     00:21     00:24     00:03     00:04     00:22    -00:39     00:27    -00:19     00:19     00:16     00:13    -00:02   
 8. Toivo Toomas              00:42:08 17:40:32   01:13  4  02:39  4  06:31  4  09:25  4  11:56  6  16:06 14  20:21 13  23:09 11  26:36 12  27:33 12  28:47 11  31:16 10  32:23 10  33:27  9  36:13  8  38:05  7  40:04  8  41:52  8  42:08  8 00:42:08
     217 Peko                      M21A           01:13  4  01:26  4  03:52  5  02:54 12  02:31 11  04:10 38  04:15 14  02:48  1  03:27 11  00:57 14  01:14  5  02:29  4  01:07  2  01:04  1  02:46  3  01:52  3  01:59  5  01:48  7  00:16 17
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:20     00:23     00:23     02:26     01:16    -00:05     00:41     00:09    -00:02     00:01    -00:49    -00:01    -00:21     00:10     00:04     00:09     00:03   
 9. Kaljo Julge               00:42:25 17:16:32   01:17  7  02:43  6  06:53  8  09:43  8  12:10  7  14:10  5  18:23  6  21:30  6  25:19  7  26:14  7  27:34  6  30:31  7  31:50  8  33:07  8  36:07  7  38:09  8  40:21  9  42:10  9  42:25  9 00:42:25
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:17  7  01:26  4  04:10 10  02:50  8  02:27  9  02:00  4  04:13 13  03:07  9  03:49 23  00:55 13  01:20 10  02:57 21  01:19 14  01:17 12  03:00  7  02:02  9  02:12 15  01:49 10  00:15 12
                                                  00:13     00:11     00:38     00:19     00:19     00:16     01:14     00:14     01:03     00:07     00:04     00:29    -00:37     00:12    -00:07     00:20     00:17     00:10     00:02   
10. Andres Saal               00:43:30 15:17:36   01:17  7  03:37 30  07:19 12  10:12 12  12:29 11  14:31  8  19:01  9  22:09  9  25:34  8  26:35  8  28:06  9  30:48  9  32:03  9  33:44 10  37:16 10  39:32 10  41:32 10  43:17 10  43:30 10 00:43:30
    5117 Otepää                    M18            01:17  7  02:20 38  03:42  3  02:53 11  02:17  4  02:02  5  04:30 22  03:08 10  03:25 10  01:01 20  01:31 20  02:42 11  01:15 10  01:41 30  03:32 17  02:16 15  02:00  6  01:45  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:13     01:05     00:10     00:22     00:09     00:18     01:31     00:15     00:39     00:13     00:15     00:14    -00:41     00:36     00:25     00:34     00:05     00:06     00:00   
11. Enar Nõmmiste             00:44:38 17:07:35   01:35 23  03:25 26  07:48 18  10:56 17  13:46 18  16:12 16  19:53 11  23:13 12  26:29 11  27:26 11  28:30 10  31:20 11  32:34 11  33:59 11  37:36 11  40:25 11  42:25 11  44:21 11  44:38 11 00:44:38
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:35 23  01:50 30  04:23 14  03:08 18  02:50 25  02:26 16  03:41  7  03:20 18  03:16  7  00:57 14  01:04  2  02:50 18  01:14  9  01:25 19  03:37 19  02:49 28  02:00  6  01:56 17  00:17 20
                                                  00:31     00:35     00:51     00:37     00:42     00:42     00:42     00:27     00:30     00:09    -00:12     00:22    -00:42     00:20     00:30     01:07     00:05     00:17     00:04   
12. Helle Hallik              00:45:07 17:16:07   01:43 29  03:19 21  07:59 22  11:30 22  14:09 22  16:21 18  20:36 15  23:48 13  27:27 15  28:21 16  29:47 15  32:44 17  34:05 15  35:25 14  38:41 12  40:56 12  42:56 12  44:51 12  45:07 12 00:45:07
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:43 29  01:36 13  04:40 21  03:31 27  02:39 17  02:12 12  04:15 14  03:12 12  03:39 17  00:54 11  01:26 14  02:57 21  01:21 15  01:20 14  03:16 11  02:15 14  02:00  6  01:55 16  00:16 17
                                                  00:39     00:21     01:08     01:00     00:31     00:28     01:16     00:19     00:53     00:06     00:10     00:29    -00:35     00:15     00:09     00:33     00:05     00:16     00:03   
13. Mirja Virve               00:45:13 16:39:18   00:59  1  02:24  2  07:15 11  10:05 10  12:26  9  15:47 11  21:18 19  24:09 18  27:28 16  28:12 14  29:29 13  32:16 13  33:34 13  34:39 12  38:45 13  40:57 13  43:10 13  44:58 13  45:13 13 00:45:13
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           00:59  1  01:25  3  04:51 25  02:50  8  02:21  8  03:21 35  05:31 31  02:51  3  03:19  8  00:44  2  01:17  7  02:47 13  01:18 13  01:05  4  04:06 29  02:12 12  02:13 16  01:48  7  00:15 12
                                                 -00:05     00:10     01:19     00:19     00:13     01:37     02:32    -00:02     00:33    -00:04     00:01     00:19    -00:38     00:00     00:59     00:30     00:18     00:09     00:02   
14. Andres Hummal             00:45:57 16:38:44   01:36 24  03:06 14  07:30 13  10:32 13  13:03 13  16:40 19  20:48 16  24:02 16  27:31 17  28:29 17  29:40 14  32:28 14  34:22 17  35:46 16  39:23 15  41:47 16  43:52 15  45:40 14  45:57 14 00:45:57
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M40            01:36 24  01:30  9  04:24 15  03:02 14  02:31 11  03:37 36  04:08 12  03:14 13  03:29 13  00:58 17  01:11  4  02:48 14  01:54 37  01:24 17  03:37 19  02:24 18  02:05 10  01:48  7  00:17 20
                                                  00:32     00:15     00:52     00:31     00:23     01:53     01:09     00:21     00:43     00:10    -00:05     00:20    -00:02     00:19     00:30     00:42     00:10     00:09     00:04   
15. Vallo Vaher               00:46:15 17:34:40   01:56 35  03:33 29  07:45 16  10:51 15  13:36 15  16:10 15  20:14 12  23:59 15  27:20 14  28:17 15  29:50 17  32:38 16  34:05 15  35:17 13  39:08 14  41:28 14  43:48 14  45:57 15  46:15 15 00:46:15
    2684 JOKA                      M21A           01:56 35  01:37 14  04:12 11  03:06 16  02:45 22  02:34 21  04:04 11  03:45 28  03:21  9  00:57 14  01:33 24  02:48 14  01:27 22  01:12 10  03:51 28  02:20 16  02:20 20  02:09 26  00:18 24
                                                  00:52     00:22     00:40     00:35     00:37     00:50     01:05     00:52     00:35     00:09     00:17     00:20    -00:29     00:07     00:44     00:38     00:25     00:30     00:05   
16. Toomas Tarve              00:46:35 17:45:38   01:30 17  03:08 15  08:48 28  11:42 24  14:40 26  16:46 21  20:35 14  24:08 17  27:41 18  28:41 18  29:48 16  32:36 15  34:03 14  35:27 15  39:33 16  41:46 15  44:20 16  46:21 16  46:35 16 00:46:35
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:30 17  01:38 18  05:40 36  02:54 12  02:58 27  02:06  9  03:49  8  03:33 24  03:33 14  01:00 19  01:07  3  02:48 14  01:27 22  01:24 17  04:06 29  02:13 13  02:34 28  02:01 20  00:14  8
                                                  00:26     00:23     02:08     00:23     00:50     00:22     00:50     00:40     00:47     00:12    -00:09     00:20    -00:29     00:19     00:59     00:31     00:39     00:22     00:01   
17. Heno Ivanov               00:47:10 15:16:43   01:32 18  03:30 28  07:56 20  11:03 18  13:39 16  15:50 13  19:43 10  22:53 10  26:20 10  27:19 10  28:51 12  31:29 12  32:42 12  36:19 17  39:41 17  42:12 17  44:44 17  46:56 17  47:10 17 00:47:10
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:32 18  01:58 32  04:26 16  03:07 17  02:36 15  02:11 11  03:53  9  03:10 11  03:27 11  00:59 18  01:32 22  02:38  9  01:13  7  03:37 43  03:22 13  02:31 21  02:32 24  02:12 31  00:14  8
                                                  00:28     00:43     00:54     00:36     00:28     00:27     00:54     00:17     00:41     00:11     00:16     00:10    -00:43     02:32     00:15     00:49     00:37     00:33     00:01   
18. Andres Koppel             00:47:18 15:29:26   01:27 14  02:55 10  06:47  6  09:25  4  11:42  5  14:13  7  23:53 27  26:53 25  30:33 23  31:21 22  32:52 21  35:27 20  36:38 20  37:43 20  40:35 18  43:03 18  45:09 18  47:01 18  47:18 18 00:47:18
    1091 Ilves                     M40            01:27 14  01:28  7  03:52  5  02:38  4  02:17  4  02:31 19  09:40 43  03:00  8  03:40 18  00:48  4  01:31 20  02:35  6  01:11  6  01:05  4  02:52  6  02:28 19  02:06 12  01:52 12  00:17 20
                                                  00:23     00:13     00:20     00:07     00:09     00:47     06:41     00:07     00:54     00:00     00:15     00:07    -00:45     00:00    -00:15     00:46     00:11     00:13     00:04   
19. Allar Padari              00:48:40 15:27:06   01:12  3  02:49  7  07:10 10  09:59  9  12:27 10  16:53 22  21:08 18  23:58 14  27:06 13  27:54 13  32:21 19  35:01 19  36:14 19  37:22 18  42:23 20  44:25 20  46:36 20  48:27 19  48:40 19 00:48:40
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:12  3  01:37 14  04:21 12  02:49  7  02:28 10  04:26 40  04:15 14  02:50  2  03:08  4  00:48  4  04:27 43  02:40 10  01:13  7  01:08  7  05:01 39  02:02  9  02:11 13  01:51 11  00:13  4
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:49     00:18     00:20     02:42     01:16    -00:03     00:22     00:00     03:11     00:12    -00:43     00:03     01:54     00:20     00:16     00:12     00:00   
20. Pear Post                 00:48:41 16:17:53   01:21 12  02:58 11  07:42 15  10:51 15  13:31 14  15:47 11  21:40 21  25:10 19  28:47 19  29:48 19  31:26 18  34:39 18  36:09 18  37:32 19  40:46 19  43:16 19  45:55 19  48:27 19  48:41 20 00:48:41
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:21 12  01:37 14  04:44 22  03:09 19  02:40 18  02:16 14  05:53 35  03:30 23  03:37 16  01:01 20  01:38 28  03:13 30  01:30 26  01:23 15  03:14 10  02:30 20  02:39 29  02:32 39  00:14  8
                                                  00:17     00:22     01:12     00:38     00:32     00:32     02:54     00:37     00:51     00:13     00:22     00:45    -00:26     00:18     00:07     00:48     00:44     00:53     00:01   
21. Priit Poopuu              00:50:38 15:00:07   01:28 15  03:13 18  07:40 14  11:13 20  14:16 23  16:44 20  21:21 20  25:39 20  29:35 21  30:48 20  32:46 20  35:51 21  37:19 21  38:47 21  43:03 21  45:41 21  48:08 21  50:20 21  50:38 21 00:50:38
     891 JOKA                      M21A           01:28 15  01:45 24  04:27 17  03:33 28  03:03 29  02:28 17  04:37 24  04:18 35  03:56 27  01:13 33  01:58 36  03:05 26  01:28 24  01:28 22  04:16 35  02:38 24  02:27 21  02:12 31  00:18 24
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:55     01:02     00:55     00:44     01:38     01:25     01:10     00:25     00:42     00:37    -00:28     00:23     01:09     00:56     00:32     00:33     00:05   
22. Raul Olesk                00:51:28 15:31:09   01:46 31  03:57 35  08:57 31  12:39 31  16:04 31  18:39 28  23:06 24  26:50 24  30:43 24  32:01 24  33:31 23  36:33 23  37:56 23  39:59 23  43:44 22  46:18 22  48:58 22  51:06 22  51:28 22 00:51:28
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:46 31  02:11 35  05:00 28  03:42 33  03:25 34  02:35 22  04:27 20  03:44 27  03:53 25  01:18 37  01:30 19  03:02 23  01:23 18  02:03 37  03:45 27  02:34 22  02:40 30  02:08 24  00:22 40
                                                  00:42     00:56     01:28     01:11     01:17     00:51     01:28     00:51     01:07     00:30     00:14     00:34    -00:33     00:58     00:38     00:52     00:45     00:29     00:09   
23. Tõnu Sikkal               00:52:16 16:16:34   02:18 39  04:09 36  08:45 27  12:01 28  14:48 28  17:26 25  23:24 26  27:11 27  31:26 26  32:39 26  34:06 24  37:13 24  38:36 24  40:12 24  44:31 25  47:19 23  49:51 23  51:56 23  52:16 23 00:52:16
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:18 39  01:51 31  04:36 18  03:16 22  02:47 23  02:38 24  05:58 36  03:47 30  04:15 29  01:13 33  01:27 16  03:07 28  01:23 18  01:36 27  04:19 36  02:48 27  02:32 24  02:05 21  00:20 33
                                                  01:14     00:36     01:04     00:45     00:39     00:54     02:59     00:54     01:29     00:25     00:11     00:39    -00:33     00:31     01:12     01:06     00:37     00:26     00:07   
24. Targo Tennisberg          00:52:17 17:22:07   01:40 26  03:24 25  08:08 23  11:42 24  14:22 24  18:44 29  23:12 25  26:36 22  30:19 22  31:31 23  33:03 22  36:28 22  37:53 22  39:39 22  44:24 23  47:23 25  50:12 25  52:05 24  52:17 24 00:52:17
    5397                           M35            01:40 26  01:44 23  04:44 22  03:34 29  02:40 18  04:22 39  04:28 21  03:24 19  03:43 21  01:12 32  01:32 22  03:25 34  01:25 20  01:46 33  04:45 38  02:59 34  02:49 33  01:53 14  00:12  3
                                                  00:36     00:29     01:12     01:03     00:32     02:38     01:29     00:31     00:57     00:24     00:16     00:57    -00:31     00:41     01:38     01:17     00:54     00:14    -00:01   
25. Lauri Eskor               00:52:34 14:27:42   01:33 21  03:16 20  08:35 26  12:00 27  14:43 27  17:11 23  22:51 22  26:37 23  31:00 25  32:34 25  34:21 25  37:23 25  38:51 25  40:14 25  44:25 24  47:19 23  50:06 24  52:20 25  52:34 25 00:52:34
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:33 21  01:43 22  05:19 32  03:25 24  02:43 21  02:28 17  05:40 33  03:46 29  04:23 33  01:34 40  01:47 31  03:02 23  01:28 24  01:23 15  04:11 32  02:54 32  02:47 32  02:14 35  00:14  8
                                                  00:29     00:28     01:47     00:54     00:35     00:44     02:41     00:53     01:37     00:46     00:31     00:34    -00:28     00:18     01:04     01:12     00:52     00:35     00:01   
26. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:53:16 16:14:07   01:42 28  03:28 27  09:40 36  13:09 33  16:16 32  19:12 30  24:33 28  28:10 28  32:02 27  33:09 27  34:54 26  38:09 26  39:48 26  41:15 26  44:36 26  47:33 26  50:19 26  52:56 26  53:16 26 00:53:16
     717 Kobras                    N21E           01:42 28  01:46 26  06:12 40  03:29 26  03:07 31  02:56 30  05:21 30  03:37 25  03:52 24  01:07 24  01:45 30  03:15 31  01:39 34  01:27 21  03:21 12  02:57 33  02:46 31  02:37 41  00:20 33
                                                  00:38     00:31     02:40     00:58     00:59     01:12     02:22     00:44     01:06     00:19     00:29     00:47    -00:17     00:22     00:14     01:15     00:51     00:58     00:07   
27. Joosep Johanson           00:53:33 16:03:04   06:09 42  07:42 42  12:03 42  15:21 41  19:06 40  21:43 38  26:15 36  29:58 32  33:40 30  34:43 29  36:02 29  39:08 29  40:33 29  42:36 29  46:03 28  48:37 27  51:08 27  53:18 27  53:33 27 00:53:33
    1497 Kobras                    M21A           06:09 42  01:33 11  04:21 12  03:18 23  03:45 42  02:37 23  04:32 23  03:43 26  03:42 19  01:03 23  01:19  9  03:06 27  01:25 20  02:03 37  03:27 16  02:34 22  02:31 23  02:10 27  00:15 12
                                                  05:05     00:18     00:49     00:47     01:37     00:53     01:33     00:50     00:56     00:15     00:03     00:38    -00:31     00:58     00:20     00:52     00:36     00:31     00:02   
28. Jaan Ainelo               00:53:50 16:39:52   01:32 18  03:13 18  08:50 29  11:55 26  14:35 25  17:13 24  25:54 32  29:18 30  32:53 28  34:01 28  35:21 27  38:30 27  40:07 27  42:18 28  45:27 27  48:40 28  51:32 28  53:30 28  53:50 28 00:53:50
    4525 Ilves                     M45            01:32 18  01:41 21  05:37 35  03:05 15  02:40 18  02:38 24  08:41 40  03:24 19  03:35 15  01:08 25  01:20 10  03:09 29  01:37 31  02:11 39  03:09  9  03:13 39  02:52 35  01:58 18  00:20 33
                                                  00:28     00:26     02:05     00:34     00:32     00:54     05:42     00:31     00:49     00:20     00:04     00:41    -00:19     01:06     00:02     01:31     00:57     00:19     00:07   
29. Priit Tiganik             00:54:20 18:09:03   01:26 13  03:05 13  08:22 24  11:35 23  14:08 21  16:13 17  20:53 17  25:43 21  29:29 20  30:51 21  35:21 27  38:48 28  40:28 28  41:36 27  46:16 29  48:58 29  51:51 29  54:01 29  54:20 29 00:54:20
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           01:26 13  01:39 20  05:17 31  03:13 21  02:33 14  02:05  7  04:40 25  04:50 41  03:46 22  01:22 39  04:30 44  03:27 36  01:40 35  01:08  7  04:40 37  02:42 26  02:53 37  02:10 27  00:19 30
                                                  00:22     00:24     01:45     00:42     00:25     00:21     01:41     01:57     01:00     00:34     03:14     00:59    -00:16     00:03     01:33     01:00     00:58     00:31     00:06   
30. Mari Fjodorov             00:54:45 15:42:54   02:21 40  05:28 41  10:24 37  14:36 39  17:58 39  20:41 35  25:04 29  28:51 29  33:44 31  34:54 30  36:28 30  39:45 30  41:22 30  42:56 30  46:39 30  49:42 30  52:01 30  54:29 30  54:45 30 00:54:45
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:21 40  03:07 43  04:56 26  04:12 39  03:22 33  02:43 26  04:23 18  03:47 30  04:53 36  01:10 29  01:34 25  03:17 32  01:37 31  01:34 26  03:43 25  03:03 37  02:19 18  02:28 36  00:16 17
                                                  01:17     01:52     01:24     01:41     01:14     00:59     01:24     00:54     02:07     00:22     00:18     00:49    -00:19     00:29     00:36     01:21     00:24     00:49     00:03   
31. Jaak Jaagus               00:56:05 16:59:28   01:50 34  03:55 32  09:15 33  13:25 34  16:55 34  19:40 32  25:38 31  30:02 33  34:24 32  35:34 32  37:00 32  40:26 31  42:04 31  43:50 31  47:34 31  50:23 31  53:12 31  55:43 31  56:05 31 00:56:05
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:50 34  02:05 34  05:20 33  04:10 38  03:30 37  02:45 27  05:58 36  04:24 37  04:22 32  01:10 29  01:26 14  03:26 35  01:38 33  01:46 33  03:44 26  02:49 28  02:49 33  02:31 38  00:22 40
                                                  00:46     00:50     01:48     01:39     01:22     01:01     02:59     01:31     01:36     00:22     00:10     00:58    -00:18     00:41     00:37     01:07     00:54     00:52     00:09   
32. Jana Kink                 00:56:07 15:05:37   01:32 18  03:10 17  07:46 17  11:13 20  13:49 19  24:28 42  28:50 41  32:08 38  36:29 35  37:47 35  39:47 35  42:29 35  43:44 35  45:25 35  49:04 33  51:25 33  53:39 32  55:49 32  56:07 32 00:56:07
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:32 18  01:38 18  04:36 18  03:27 25  02:36 15  10:39 44  04:22 17  03:18 17  04:21 31  01:18 37  02:00 37  02:42 11  01:15 10  01:41 30  03:39 23  02:21 17  02:14 17  02:10 27  00:18 24
                                                  00:28     00:23     01:04     00:56     00:28     08:55     01:23     00:25     01:35     00:30     00:44     00:14    -00:41     00:36     00:32     00:39     00:19     00:31     00:05   
33. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:17 15:33:35   01:33 21  03:19 21  08:31 25  12:19 29  15:45 30  18:17 26  23:01 23  26:59 26  34:25 33  36:02 33  37:30 33  41:11 33  42:44 33  44:37 33  48:09 32  51:02 32  54:07 33  56:57 33  57:17 33 00:57:17
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:33 21  01:46 26  05:12 30  03:48 34  03:26 35  02:32 20  04:44 26  03:58 32  07:26 43  01:37 42  01:28 17  03:41 40  01:33 28  01:53 35  03:32 17  02:53 31  03:05 39  02:50 42  00:20 33
                                                  00:29     00:31     01:40     01:17     01:18     00:48     01:45     01:05     04:40     00:49     00:12     01:13    -00:23     00:48     00:25     01:11     01:10     01:11     00:07   
34. Margus Raud               00:58:19 15:40:00   01:41 27  03:55 32  11:13 40  15:06 40  19:14 41  23:09 41  27:02 37  30:29 35  35:42 34  36:52 34  38:47 34  42:06 34  43:38 34  45:09 34  51:37 36  53:45 35  56:04 35  58:04 34  58:19 34 00:58:19
   18210                           M45            01:41 27  02:14 37  07:18 42  03:53 35  04:08 43  03:55 37  03:53  9  03:27 21  05:13 38  01:10 29  01:55 34  03:19 33  01:32 27  01:31 23  06:28 43  02:08 11  02:19 18  02:00 19  00:15 12
                                                  00:37     00:59     03:46     01:22     02:00     02:11     00:54     00:34     02:27     00:22     00:39     00:51    -00:24     00:26     03:21     00:26     00:24     00:21     00:02   
35. Tõnu Loog                 00:58:45 17:28:47   02:06 37  04:29 37  09:25 34  13:55 35  17:03 35  22:26 39  28:02 40  32:22 40  37:03 39  38:20 39  39:54 37  42:57 36  44:19 36  46:03 36  49:27 34  52:19 34  55:11 34  58:25 35  58:45 35 00:58:45
    1169 Kobras                    M45            02:06 37  02:23 39  04:56 26  04:30 42  03:08 32  05:23 41  05:36 32  04:20 36  04:41 34  01:17 36  01:34 25  03:03 25  01:22 16  01:44 32  03:24 14  02:52 30  02:52 35  03:14 43  00:20 33
                                                  01:02     01:08     01:24     01:59     01:00     03:39     02:37     01:27     01:55     00:29     00:18     00:35    -00:34     00:39     00:17     01:10     00:57     01:35     00:07   
36. Urmas Hiielaan            01:00:03 17:01:38   01:36 24  03:23 24  08:54 30  13:01 32  16:37 33  19:24 31  25:16 30  29:29 31  33:39 29  35:13 31  36:48 31  40:35 32  42:18 32  43:56 32  51:18 35  54:28 36  57:31 36  59:43 36  60:03 36 01:00:03
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:36 24  01:47 28  05:31 34  04:07 37  03:36 38  02:47 28  05:52 34  04:13 34  04:10 28  01:34 40  01:35 27  03:47 41  01:43 36  01:38 28  07:22 44  03:10 38  03:03 38  02:12 31  00:20 33
                                                  00:32     00:32     01:59     01:36     01:28     01:03     02:53     01:20     01:24     00:46     00:19     01:19    -00:13     00:33     04:15     01:28     01:08     00:33     00:07   
37. Kristiine Aluvee          01:00:19 17:33:03   01:48 32  03:21 23  07:58 21  11:07 19  13:55 20  20:26 33  32:31 42  35:45 42  39:38 41  40:47 41  42:16 41  45:05 40  47:17 40  48:43 40  52:25 37  55:24 37  57:56 37  60:01 37  60:19 37 01:00:19
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:48 32  01:33 11  04:37 20  03:09 19  02:48 24  06:31 42  12:05 44  03:14 13  03:53 25  01:09 26  01:29 18  02:49 17  02:12 40  01:26 20  03:42 24  02:59 34  02:32 24  02:05 21  00:18 24
                                                  00:44     00:18     01:05     00:38     00:40     04:47     09:06     00:21     01:07     00:21     00:13     00:21     00:16     00:21     00:35     01:17     00:37     00:26     00:05   
38. Liisa Roop                01:02:10 15:23:32   02:02 36  04:41 38  10:27 38  14:02 36  17:42 36  20:38 34  25:58 33  30:27 34  36:47 36  37:56 36  39:49 36  43:21 37  46:04 37  48:15 37  52:29 38  56:16 38  59:43 38  61:53 38  62:10 38 01:02:10
   17990 Võru                      N21E           02:02 36  02:39 41  05:46 38  03:35 31  03:40 39  02:56 30  05:20 28  04:29 38  06:20 42  01:09 26  01:53 33  03:32 39  02:43 42  02:11 39  04:14 34  03:47 42  03:27 42  02:10 27  00:17 20
                                                  00:58     01:24     02:14     01:04     01:32     01:12     02:21     01:36     03:34     00:21     00:37     01:04     00:47     01:06     01:07     02:05     01:32     00:31     00:04   
39. Markus Puusepp            01:02:14 15:23:31   02:07 38  04:44 39  10:30 39  14:04 38  17:45 37  20:48 36  26:01 34  30:31 36  36:49 37  37:58 37  39:54 37  43:23 38  46:09 38  48:21 38  52:33 39  56:19 39  59:47 39  61:55 39  62:14 39 01:02:14
    3397 Võru                      M21A           02:07 38  02:37 40  05:46 38  03:34 29  03:41 40  03:03 33  05:13 27  04:30 39  06:18 41  01:09 26  01:56 35  03:29 37  02:46 43  02:12 41  04:12 33  03:46 41  03:28 43  02:08 24  00:19 30
                                                  01:03     01:22     02:14     01:03     01:33     01:19     02:14     01:37     03:32     00:21     00:40     01:01     00:50     01:07     01:05     02:04     01:33     00:29     00:06   
40. Silver Rebenits           01:03:36 15:24:09   01:44 30  03:55 32  09:36 35  14:02 36  17:45 37  21:04 37  27:23 38  32:08 38  36:59 38  38:14 38  40:22 39  44:32 39  46:30 39  48:23 39  54:27 40  57:26 40  60:39 40  63:13 40  63:36 40 01:03:36
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:44 30  02:11 35  05:41 37  04:26 41  03:43 41  03:19 34  06:19 38  04:45 40  04:51 35  01:15 35  02:08 38  04:10 43  01:58 39  01:53 35  06:04 42  02:59 34  03:13 41  02:34 40  00:23 43
                                                  00:40     00:56     02:09     01:55     01:35     01:35     03:20     01:52     02:05     00:27     00:52     01:42     00:02     00:48     02:57     01:17     01:18     00:55     00:10   
41. Madis Haug                01:04:27 15:08:55   02:34 41  05:16 40  12:00 41  16:24 42  19:53 42  22:40 40  28:00 39  31:59 37  38:02 40  39:49 40  41:38 40  45:36 41  47:52 41  49:24 41  55:09 41  58:32 41  61:39 41  64:08 41  64:27 41 01:04:27
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:34 41  02:42 42  06:44 41  04:24 40  03:29 36  02:47 28  05:20 28  03:59 33  06:03 40  01:47 44  01:49 32  03:58 42  02:16 41  01:32 24  05:45 41  03:23 40  03:07 40  02:29 37  00:19 30
                                                  01:30     01:27     03:12     01:53     01:21     01:03     02:21     01:06     03:17     00:59     00:33     01:30     00:20     00:27     02:38     01:41     01:12     00:50     00:06   
42. Raul Jalast               01:04:33 14:25:49   01:49 33  03:50 31  08:59 32  12:35 30  15:38 29  18:38 27  26:09 35  32:30 41  41:36 42  42:38 42  44:48 42  48:18 42  49:54 42  51:32 42  55:10 42  59:30 42  62:00 42  64:13 42  64:33 42 01:04:33
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          M40            01:49 33  02:01 33  05:09 29  03:36 32  03:03 29  03:00 32  07:31 39  06:21 42  09:06 44  01:02 22  02:10 39  03:30 38  01:36 30  01:38 28  03:38 22  04:20 43  02:30 22  02:13 34  00:20 33
                                                  00:45     00:46     01:37     01:05     00:55     01:16     04:32     03:28     06:20     00:14     00:54     01:02    -00:20     00:33     00:31     02:38     00:35     00:34     00:07   
43. Marek Mäoma               01:28:30 15:42:32   10:19 44  12:04 44  29:12 44  37:10 44  40:09 44  42:11 44  51:25 44  59:02 44  63:59 43  64:53 43  66:32 43  68:59 43  70:32 43  77:21 43  81:29 43  83:28 43  86:00 43  88:07 43  88:30 43 01:28:30
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21A           10:19 44  01:45 24  17:08 44  07:58 44  02:59 28  02:02  5  09:14 42  07:37 43  04:57 37  00:54 11  01:39 29  02:27  1  01:33 28  06:49 44  04:08 31  01:59  7  02:32 24  02:07 23  00:23 43
                                                  09:15     00:30     13:36     05:27     00:51     00:18     06:15     04:44     02:11     00:06     00:23    -00:01    -00:23     05:44     01:01     00:17     00:37     00:28     00:10   
44. Romas Vals                01:44:18 15:11:02   06:37 43  10:51 43  22:28 43  27:53 43  32:25 43  41:35 43  50:17 43  58:40 43  64:36 44  66:13 44  68:30 44  73:55 44  77:08 44  79:46 44  85:12 44  96:51 44 100:38 44 103:56 44 104:18 44 01:44:18
   15834                           M40            06:37 43  04:14 44  11:37 43  05:25 43  04:32 44  09:10 43  08:42 41  08:23 44  05:56 39  01:37 42  02:17 40  05:25 44  03:13 44  02:38 42  05:26 40  11:39 44  03:47 44  03:18 44  00:22 40
                                                  05:33     02:59     08:05     02:54     02:24     07:26     05:43     05:30     03:10     00:49     01:01     02:57     01:17     01:33     02:19     09:57     01:52     01:39     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:15     03:32     02:31     02:08     01:42     02:59     02:48     02:46     00:43     01:02     02:27     01:04     01:04     02:38     01:42     01:48     01:36     00:11   00:34:55

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 13 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 50)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:43:00 15:31:13   00:43  1  04:09  1  07:04  1  14:27  1  19:44  1  23:52  1  27:34  1  30:43  1  34:04  1  37:16  1  39:08  1  40:07  1  42:45  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
   11785 Kobras                    VIPP           00:43  1  03:26  1  02:55  1  07:23  1  05:17  2  04:08  1  03:42  1  03:09  1  03:21  1  03:12  1  01:52  2  00:59  1  02:38  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Kürsa                00:48:46 15:10:43   00:56  2  04:25  2  07:47  2  15:56  2  20:37  2  27:34  2  31:37  2  34:58  2  38:54  2  42:40  2  44:28  2  45:42  2  48:30  2  48:46  2 00:48:46
    5521 Kobras                    VIPP           00:56  2  03:29  2  03:22  2  08:09  2  04:41  1  06:57  3  04:03  2  03:21  2  03:56  3  03:46  2  01:48  1  01:14  2  02:48  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:27     00:46    -00:36     02:49     00:21     00:12     00:35     00:34    -00:04     00:15     00:10     00:01   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:00:36 15:51:14   01:52  5  05:55  3  13:47  6  23:23  3  30:12  3  35:42  3  41:13  3  45:19  3  49:03  3  53:30  3  55:59  3  57:18  3  60:19  3  60:36  3 01:00:36
   16083                           VIPP           01:52  5  04:03  3  07:52  6  09:36  3  06:49  3  05:30  2  05:31  5  04:06  3  03:44  2  04:27  3  02:29  3  01:19  3  03:01  3  00:17  3
                                                  01:09     00:37     04:57     02:13     01:32     01:22     01:49     00:57     00:23     01:15     00:37     00:20     00:23     00:02   
 4. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:20:30 14:11:23   01:53  6  07:02  6  12:36  4  25:03  4  35:50  4  45:26  4  50:25  4  56:57  4  64:22  5  69:52  4  73:42  4  76:47  5  80:12  4  80:30  4 01:20:30
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPP           01:53  6  05:09  4  05:34  4  12:27  5  10:47  5  09:36  5  04:59  3  06:32  6  07:25  6  05:30  4  03:50  5  03:05  6  03:25  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:10     01:43     02:39     05:04     05:30     05:28     01:17     03:23     04:04     02:18     01:58     02:06     00:47     00:03   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:20:38 16:21:04   00:57  3  06:25  4  15:25  7  27:37  6  35:56  5  46:13  6  51:45  6  57:13  6  64:12  4  70:11  6  74:17  6  76:03  4  80:14  5  80:38  5 01:20:38
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           00:57  3  05:28  7  09:00  7  12:12  4  08:19  4  10:17  7  05:32  6  05:28  5  06:59  4  05:59  7  04:06  7  01:46  4  04:11  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:14     02:02     06:05     04:49     03:02     06:09     01:50     02:19     03:38     02:47     02:14     00:47     01:33     00:09   
 6. Teele Eensaar             01:20:40 14:11:18   01:55  7  07:05  7  12:43  5  25:15  5  36:21  6  45:26  4  50:27  5  57:11  5  64:24  6  69:56  5  73:46  5  76:51  6  80:20  6  80:40  6 01:20:40
   12817                           VIPP           01:55  7  05:10  5  05:38  5  12:32  6  11:06  6  09:05  4  05:01  4  06:44  7  07:13  5  05:32  5  03:50  5  03:05  6  03:29  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:12     01:44     02:43     05:09     05:49     04:57     01:19     03:35     03:52     02:20     01:58     02:06     00:51     00:05   
 7. Henn Korjus               01:33:20 15:09:57   01:35  4  07:01  5  12:07  3  28:08  7  41:02  7  50:41  7  57:46  7  62:49  7  77:09  7  82:42  7  85:41  7  87:45  7  92:57  7  93:20  7 01:33:20
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           01:35  4  05:26  6  05:06  3  16:01  7  12:54  7  09:39  6  07:05  7  05:03  4  14:20  7  05:33  6  02:59  4  02:04  5  05:12  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:52     02:00     02:11     08:38     07:37     05:31     03:23     01:54     10:59     02:21     01:07     01:05     02:34     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:26     02:55     07:23     04:41     04:08     03:42     03:09     03:21     03:12     01:48     00:59     02:38     00:15   00:42:20

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 39)  14.( 55)  15.( 56)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:37:01 15:38:13   01:27  3  01:54  1  03:03  1  04:56  1  07:27  1  10:43  1  14:00  1  15:33  1  21:26  1  23:10  1  24:41  1  26:12  1  29:07  1  32:49  1  34:49  1  36:48  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:27  3  00:27  2  01:09  1  01:53  2  02:31  2  03:16  1  03:17  1  01:33  2  05:53 12  01:44  6  01:31  3  01:31  7  02:55  5  03:42  6  02:00 19  01:59 10  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:38:18 17:02:02   01:22  1  02:00  3  03:20  2  06:20  7  09:16  5  12:43  3  16:11  3  17:46  2  23:32  3  25:30  3  27:02  3  28:34  3  31:28  2  34:54  2  36:21  2  37:58  2  38:18  2 00:38:18
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:22  1  00:38 16  01:20  2  03:00 25  02:56  6  03:27  3  03:28  3  01:35  3  05:46  8  01:58 17  01:32  4  01:32 10  02:54  4  03:26  3  01:27  4  01:37  1  00:20 17
                                                 -00:05     00:11     00:11     01:07     00:25     00:11     00:11     00:02    -00:07     00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:16    -00:33    -00:22     00:07   
 3. Tarmo Zernant             00:40:26 17:53:19   01:23  2  01:58  2  04:11  8  05:54  3  08:46  3  12:10  2  15:34  2  18:20  3  22:34  2  23:56  2  25:24  2  26:55  2  33:41  4  37:04  4  38:27  3  40:08  3  40:26  3 00:40:26
    5156 Ilves                     M21B           01:23  2  00:35 11  02:13 23  01:43  1  02:52  5  03:24  2  03:24  2  02:46 27  04:14  1  01:22  2  01:28  1  01:31  7  06:46 33  03:23  1  01:23  3  01:41  4  00:18 10
                                                 -00:04     00:08     01:04    -00:10     00:21     00:08     00:07     01:13    -01:39    -00:22    -00:03     00:00     03:51    -00:19    -00:37    -00:18     00:05   
 4. Villu Serv                00:40:42 15:43:06   01:57 17  02:22  7  05:12 22  07:21 15  09:49 11  13:34  6  17:16  5  18:48  5  24:27  4  26:15  4  28:18  4  29:41  4  32:50  3  36:32  3  38:31  4  40:27  4  40:42  4 00:40:42
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:57 17  00:25  1  02:50 31  02:09  5  02:28  1  03:45  8  03:42  5  01:32  1  05:39  7  01:48  9  02:03 20  01:23  2  03:09  9  03:42  6  01:59 18  01:56  8  00:15  5
                                                  00:30    -00:02     01:41     00:16    -00:03     00:29     00:25    -00:01    -00:14     00:04     00:32    -00:08     00:14     00:00    -00:01    -00:03     00:02   
 5. Saima Värton              00:42:44 17:33:07   01:42  7  02:22  7  03:51  3  06:12  6  09:25  6  13:43  8  17:45  7  20:15  8  26:13  7  28:27  7  30:06  7  31:34  7  34:34  6  38:33  6  40:19  6  42:25  5  42:44  5 00:42:44
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:42  7  00:40 21  01:29  3  02:21 14  03:13 13  04:18 15  04:02 10  02:30 24  05:58 15  02:14 24  01:39  5  01:28  4  03:00  6  03:59 10  01:46  9  02:06 13  00:19 13
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:20     00:28     00:42     01:02     00:45     00:57     00:05     00:30     00:08    -00:03     00:05     00:17    -00:14     00:07     00:06   
 6. Andres Rõõm               00:42:51 14:54:39   01:42  7  02:24 10  03:53  5  05:50  2  14:03 32  17:34 26  21:06 20  23:15 17  28:29 12  30:01 11  31:40 10  33:08  9  35:48  9  39:11  8  40:42  8  42:40  7  42:51  6 00:42:51
    5729 Ilves                     M16            01:42  7  00:42 23  01:29  3  01:57  3  08:13 36  03:31  5  03:32  4  02:09 19  05:14  4  01:32  3  01:39  5  01:28  4  02:40  2  03:23  1  01:31  7  01:58  9  00:11  1
                                                  00:15     00:15     00:20     00:04     05:42     00:15     00:15     00:36    -00:39    -00:12     00:08    -00:03    -00:15    -00:19    -00:29    -00:01    -00:02   
 7. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:42:53 15:56:22   01:52 11  02:31 14  04:06  7  06:26  9  09:27  7  13:38  7  17:56  8  19:43  7  25:15  6  27:19  6  29:13  5  30:54  5  34:03  5  38:16  5  40:11  5  42:33  6  42:53  7 00:42:53
    3658 Võru                      N21A           01:52 11  00:39 18  01:35  5  02:20 13  03:01  8  04:11 13  04:18 17  01:47  6  05:32  6  02:04 21  01:54 11  01:41 14  03:09  9  04:13 13  01:55 17  02:22 24  00:20 17
                                                  00:25     00:12     00:26     00:27     00:30     00:55     01:01     00:14    -00:21     00:20     00:23     00:10     00:14     00:31    -00:05     00:23     00:07   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:43:04 15:51:30   02:01 19  02:37 16  04:15  9  06:33 11  09:53 12  13:57  9  18:07  9  24:03 20  28:53 15  30:14 12  31:59 12  33:32 10  36:05 10  39:53 10  41:12  9  42:50  9  43:04  8 00:43:04
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:01 19  00:36 13  01:38  6  02:18 11  03:20 16  04:04 12  04:10 13  05:56 36  04:50  2  01:21  1  01:45  8  01:33 11  02:33  1  03:48  8  01:19  1  01:38  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:29     00:25     00:49     00:48     00:53     04:23    -01:03    -00:23     00:14     00:02    -00:22     00:06    -00:41    -00:21     00:01   
 9. Lea Leppik                00:43:09 15:31:25   01:52 11  02:28 12  04:16 10  06:35 12  09:40  9  13:23  5  17:30  6  19:29  6  24:53  5  27:12  5  29:14  6  31:02  6  34:35  7  38:41  7  40:34  7  42:47  8  43:09  9 00:43:09
    4195 TAOK                      N45            01:52 11  00:36 13  01:48 12  02:19 12  03:05 11  03:43  7  04:07 12  01:59 12  05:24  5  02:19 25  02:02 18  01:48 24  03:33 14  04:06 11  01:53 14  02:13 17  00:22 28
                                                  00:25     00:09     00:39     00:26     00:34     00:27     00:50     00:26    -00:29     00:35     00:31     00:17     00:38     00:24    -00:07     00:14     00:09   
10. Reet Johanson             00:43:53 16:07:27   01:52 11  02:22  7  04:18 12  06:27 10  11:49 19  15:27 15  19:19 11  21:06  9  26:59  9  28:46  8  30:51  8  32:22  8  35:24  8  39:31  9  41:22 10  43:38 10  43:53 10 00:43:53
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:52 11  00:30  4  01:56 17  02:09  5  05:22 33  03:38  6  03:52  7  01:47  6  05:53 12  01:47  7  02:05 21  01:31  7  03:02  7  04:07 12  01:51 12  02:16 21  00:15  5
                                                  00:25     00:03     00:47     00:16     02:51     00:22     00:35     00:14     00:00     00:03     00:34     00:00     00:07     00:25    -00:09     00:17     00:02   
11. Airet Kolk                00:44:37 15:10:09   01:30  4  02:03  4  03:52  4  06:06  4  08:42  2  14:37 11  19:42 13  21:26 11  29:51 18  31:31 17  33:00 14  34:14 13  37:26 12  41:03 12  42:24 11  44:11 11  44:37 11 00:44:37
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:30  4  00:33  9  01:49 14  02:14  9  02:36  3  05:55 33  05:05 25  01:44  5  08:25 31  01:40  4  01:29  2  01:14  1  03:12 11  03:37  5  01:21  2  01:47  6  00:26 36
                                                  00:03     00:06     00:40     00:21     00:05     02:39     01:48     00:11     02:32    -00:04    -00:02    -00:17     00:17    -00:05    -00:39    -00:12     00:13   
12. Taimar Tilgre             00:44:39 15:10:07   01:44  9  02:15  6  03:59  6  06:10  5  08:46  3  14:36 10  20:01 14  21:44 13  26:54  8  28:57  9  30:57  9  33:49 12  37:24 11  40:58 11  42:38 12  44:18 12  44:39 12 00:44:39
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:44  9  00:31  5  01:44 10  02:11  8  02:36  3  05:50 32  05:25 28  01:43  4  05:10  3  02:03 20  02:00 15  02:52 35  03:35 16  03:34  4  01:40  8  01:40  3  00:21 24
                                                  00:17     00:04     00:35     00:18     00:05     02:34     02:08     00:10    -00:43     00:19     00:29     01:21     00:40    -00:08    -00:20    -00:19     00:08   
13. Tiiu Tõrra                00:46:20 17:04:58   02:19 26  02:48 20  04:27 14  06:50 14  11:29 18  15:26 14  19:40 12  21:42 12  27:56 10  29:56 10  31:56 11  33:42 11  37:26 12  42:10 13  43:57 13  46:04 13  46:20 13 00:46:20
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:19 26  00:29  3  01:39  7  02:23 15  04:39 29  03:57  9  04:14 16  02:02 16  06:14 20  02:00 19  02:00 15  01:46 17  03:44 19  04:44 25  01:47 10  02:07 15  00:16  7
                                                  00:52     00:02     00:30     00:30     02:08     00:41     00:57     00:29     00:21     00:16     00:29     00:15     00:49     01:02    -00:13     00:08     00:03   
14. Maret Lind                00:48:28 15:32:45   02:15 24  02:47 19  04:29 15  06:39 13  09:47 10  15:04 12  19:00 10  21:20 10  28:01 11  30:32 14  33:13 16  35:09 16  39:16 14  43:46 14  46:02 14  48:10 14  48:28 14 00:48:28
    4500 Kape                      N21A           02:15 24  00:32  7  01:42  8  02:10  7  03:08 12  05:17 30  03:56  8  02:20 22  06:41 25  02:31 29  02:41 32  01:56 26  04:07 22  04:30 18  02:16 29  02:08 16  00:18 10
                                                  00:48     00:05     00:33     00:17     00:37     02:01     00:39     00:47     00:48     00:47     01:10     00:25     01:12     00:48     00:16     00:09     00:05   
15. Ester Klaas               00:48:51 17:21:15   01:53 14  03:03 27  04:48 19  07:28 16  10:48 13  15:16 13  20:36 17  22:35 15  28:51 14  30:45 15  33:04 15  35:06 15  39:59 18  44:27 17  46:21 15  48:34 15  48:51 15 00:48:51
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:53 14  01:10 34  01:45 11  02:40 19  03:20 16  04:28 18  05:20 27  01:59 12  06:16 22  01:54 12  02:19 25  02:02 28  04:53 28  04:28 17  01:54 16  02:13 17  00:17  9
                                                  00:26     00:43     00:36     00:47     00:49     01:12     02:03     00:26     00:23     00:10     00:48     00:31     01:58     00:46    -00:06     00:14     00:04   
16. Margit Rõõm               00:49:34 14:53:42   01:46 10  02:26 11  04:36 16  08:40 23  14:13 33  18:39 30  22:24 23  24:13 21  30:15 20  32:52 19  34:52 19  36:30 19  39:58 17  44:25 16  46:40 16  49:12 16  49:34 16 00:49:34
    1397 Rakv                      N40            01:46 10  00:40 21  02:10 20  04:04 33  05:33 34  04:26 17  03:45  6  01:49  9  06:02 17  02:37 30  02:00 15  01:38 13  03:28 13  04:27 16  02:15 28  02:32 29  00:22 28
                                                  00:19     00:13     01:01     02:11     03:02     01:10     00:28     00:16     00:09     00:53     00:29     00:07     00:33     00:45     00:15     00:33     00:09   
17. Virve Einpaul             00:49:52 16:31:30   02:22 27  02:58 24  04:47 18  08:04 20  11:56 20  16:09 18  20:22 15  23:30 18  29:51 18  31:47 18  33:58 18  35:45 18  39:19 15  44:16 15  46:41 17  49:31 17  49:52 17 00:49:52
     256 Ilves                     N45            02:22 27  00:36 13  01:49 14  03:17 28  03:52 24  04:13 14  04:13 15  03:08 30  06:21 23  01:56 15  02:11 23  01:47 21  03:34 15  04:57 29  02:25 33  02:50 34  00:21 24
                                                  00:55     00:09     00:40     01:24     01:21     00:57     00:56     01:35     00:28     00:12     00:40     00:16     00:39     01:15     00:25     00:51     00:08   
18. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:08 16:09:57   01:54 16  02:29 13  04:17 11  06:24  8  09:27  7  12:54  4  16:53  4  18:42  4  31:53 26  36:16 28  38:10 28  39:34 28  42:21 23  46:15 19  47:43 19  49:45 18  50:08 18 00:50:08
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:54 16  00:35 11  01:48 12  02:07  4  03:03  9  03:27  3  03:59  9  01:49  9  13:11 37  04:23 34  01:54 11  01:24  3  02:47  3  03:54  9  01:28  5  02:02 11  00:23 30
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:39     00:14     00:32     00:11     00:42     00:16     07:18     02:39     00:23    -00:07    -00:08     00:12    -00:32     00:03     00:10   
19. Getter Matto              00:50:12 15:59:15   01:36  5  02:42 17  05:23 24  07:39 18  11:58 21  16:29 22  20:32 16  22:33 14  29:45 17  33:02 20  35:30 22  37:11 21  40:46 19  45:32 18  47:42 18  49:56 19  50:12 19 00:50:12
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:36  5  01:06 33  02:41 30  02:16 10  04:19 28  04:31 22  04:03 11  02:01 14  07:12 27  03:17 32  02:28 29  01:41 14  03:35 16  04:46 27  02:10 25  02:14 20  00:16  7
                                                  00:09     00:39     01:32     00:23     01:48     01:15     00:46     00:28     01:19     01:33     00:57     00:10     00:40     01:04     00:10     00:15     00:03   
20. Andres Kiviste            00:51:39 15:22:29   02:13 23  02:52 21  04:45 17  07:41 19  11:24 15  15:54 16  20:57 19  26:37 28  32:50 28  34:33 26  36:25 25  38:15 25  42:51 25  47:22 22  49:27 22  51:19 20  51:39 20 00:51:39
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:13 23  00:39 18  01:53 16  02:56 23  03:43 23  04:30 21  05:03 23  05:40 34  06:13 19  01:43  5  01:52 10  01:50 25  04:36 27  04:31 19  02:05 23  01:52  7  00:20 17
                                                  00:46     00:12     00:44     01:03     01:12     01:14     01:46     04:07     00:20    -00:01     00:21     00:19     01:41     00:49     00:05    -00:07     00:07   
21. Villu Tabur               00:51:56 15:09:06   02:54 34  03:39 33  05:59 28  08:52 24  13:08 27  17:36 27  22:31 24  25:22 24  31:16 22  33:13 22  35:25 21  37:37 23  42:09 22  47:12 20  49:05 20  51:33 21  51:56 21 00:51:56
   14825 OÜ Sallendor              M50            02:54 34  00:45 27  02:20 26  02:53 22  04:16 25  04:28 18  04:55 21  02:51 28  05:54 14  01:57 16  02:12 24  02:12 30  04:32 26  05:03 32  01:53 14  02:28 27  00:23 30
                                                  01:27     00:18     01:11     01:00     01:45     01:12     01:38     01:18     00:01     00:13     00:41     00:41     01:37     01:21    -00:07     00:29     00:10   
22. Rein Prank                00:52:19 17:51:10   01:57 17  02:43 18  05:05 21  07:33 17  11:07 14  16:03 17  23:02 26  24:58 22  32:18 27  34:13 25  36:46 26  38:32 26  42:08 21  47:21 21  49:21 21  51:58 22  52:19 22 00:52:19
     708 Kape                      M60            01:57 17  00:46 28  02:22 27  02:28 16  03:34 22  04:56 26  06:59 33  01:56 11  07:20 28  01:55 14  02:33 30  01:46 17  03:36 18  05:13 33  02:00 19  02:37 31  00:21 24
                                                  00:30     00:19     01:13     00:35     01:03     01:40     03:42     00:23     01:27     00:11     01:02     00:15     00:41     01:31     00:00     00:38     00:08   
23. Mari Punab                00:52:21 16:43:57   02:11 21  03:05 28  05:39 26  09:45 32  13:17 28  17:20 24  21:44 22  25:38 26  31:40 24  34:58 27  36:52 27  38:38 27  43:06 26  47:44 24  49:45 24  52:01 23  52:21 23 00:52:21
    1306                           N40            02:11 21  00:54 31  02:34 29  04:06 34  03:32 21  04:03 11  04:24 18  03:54 31  06:02 17  03:18 33  01:54 11  01:46 17  04:28 25  04:38 23  02:01 22  02:16 21  00:20 17
                                                  00:44     00:27     01:25     02:13     01:01     00:47     01:07     02:21     00:09     01:34     00:23     00:15     01:33     00:56     00:01     00:17     00:07   
24. Juta Ainelo               00:52:41 16:39:24   02:11 21  02:55 23  04:59 20  08:53 25  12:24 24  17:31 25  22:42 25  25:01 23  31:45 25  33:52 24  36:15 24  38:02 24  42:29 24  47:27 23  49:38 23  52:17 24  52:41 24 00:52:41
     966 Ilves                     N45            02:11 21  00:44 25  02:04 19  03:54 32  03:31 20  05:07 29  05:11 26  02:19 21  06:44 26  02:07 22  02:23 26  01:47 21  04:27 24  04:58 30  02:11 26  02:39 32  00:24 33
                                                  00:44     00:17     00:55     02:01     01:00     01:51     01:54     00:46     00:51     00:23     00:52     00:16     01:32     01:16     00:11     00:40     00:11   
25. Karoliina Sikkal          00:52:58 16:06:25   03:00 35  03:32 32  05:31 25  08:05 21  11:25 17  16:28 21  20:38 18  22:40 16  28:38 13  30:29 13  32:55 13  34:58 14  43:23 27  47:54 25  50:05 25  52:35 25  52:58 25 00:52:58
    4405 Kobras                    N18            03:00 35  00:32  7  01:59 18  02:34 17  03:20 16  05:03 28  04:10 13  02:02 16  05:58 15  01:51 11  02:26 27  02:03 29  08:25 36  04:31 19  02:11 26  02:30 28  00:23 30
                                                  01:33     00:05     00:50     00:41     00:49     01:47     00:53     00:29     00:05     00:07     00:55     00:32     05:30     00:49     00:11     00:31     00:10   
26. Oleg Koshik               00:53:37 16:52:51   02:47 32  03:31 31  10:53 37  13:42 37  18:22 36  22:45 34  27:38 33  29:58 33  36:26 29  38:47 29  40:45 29  42:32 29  45:52 29  50:13 28  51:42 26  53:23 26  53:37 26 00:53:37
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:47 32  00:44 25  07:22 37  02:49 21  04:40 31  04:23 16  04:53 19  02:20 22  06:28 24  02:21 26  01:58 14  01:47 21  03:20 12  04:21 15  01:29  6  01:41  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:20     00:17     06:13     00:56     02:09     01:07     01:36     00:47     00:35     00:37     00:27     00:16     00:25     00:39    -00:31    -00:18     00:01   
27. Heli Haug                 00:54:10 15:15:12   01:39  6  02:13  5  04:23 13  09:25 30  12:22 23  16:22 20  23:14 27  25:25 25  31:13 21  33:11 21  35:13 20  36:41 20  39:48 16  49:55 27  51:46 27  53:52 27  54:10 27 00:54:10
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:39  6  00:34 10  02:10 20  05:02 37  02:57  7  04:00 10  06:52 32  02:11 20  05:48  9  01:58 17  02:02 18  01:28  4  03:07  8  10:07 37  01:51 12  02:06 13  00:18 10
                                                  00:12     00:07     01:01     03:09     00:26     00:44     03:35     00:38    -00:05     00:14     00:31    -00:03     00:12     06:25    -00:09     00:07     00:05   
28. Katri Hirv                00:54:17 17:20:32   02:24 28  03:02 25  06:22 31  09:00 26  12:21 22  16:49 23  21:42 21  23:30 18  29:20 16  31:07 16  33:34 17  35:34 17  45:11 28  49:48 26  51:53 28  53:58 28  54:17 28 00:54:17
    4239 Võru                      N21A           02:24 28  00:38 16  03:20 34  02:38 18  03:21 19  04:28 18  04:53 19  01:48  8  05:50 10  01:47  7  02:27 28  02:00 27  09:37 37  04:37 22  02:05 23  02:05 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:57     00:11     02:11     00:45     00:50     01:12     01:36     00:15    -00:03     00:03     00:56     00:29     06:42     00:55     00:05     00:06     00:06   
29. Kaarel Tiganik            00:55:26 17:01:29   02:15 24  03:02 25  06:05 29  09:08 27  13:47 31  18:45 31  23:40 29  25:47 27  31:38 23  33:32 23  35:38 23  37:24 22  41:13 20  50:56 29  52:46 29  55:05 29  55:26 29 00:55:26
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:15 24  00:47 29  03:03 32  03:03 27  04:39 29  04:58 27  04:55 21  02:07 18  05:51 11  01:54 12  02:06 22  01:46 17  03:49 20  09:43 36  01:50 11  02:19 23  00:21 24
                                                  00:48     00:20     01:54     01:10     02:08     01:42     01:38     00:34    -00:02     00:10     00:35     00:15     00:54     06:01    -00:10     00:20     00:08   
30. Marje Zernant             00:59:24 16:58:45   02:26 29  04:28 35  06:41 33  09:39 31  12:43 25  17:38 28  27:23 32  29:24 32  36:57 30  39:18 30  41:58 30  44:45 30  49:56 30  54:12 30  56:42 30  59:04 30  59:24 30 00:59:24
    5271                           N35            02:26 29  02:02 35  02:13 23  02:58 24  03:04 10  04:55 25  09:45 36  02:01 14  07:33 29  02:21 26  02:40 31  02:47 33  05:11 31  04:16 14  02:30 34  02:22 24  00:20 17
                                                  00:59     01:35     01:04     01:05     00:33     01:39     06:28     00:28     01:40     00:37     01:09     01:16     02:16     00:34     00:30     00:23     00:07   
31. Sirje Lind                00:59:47 15:35:29   02:31 30  03:21 30  05:51 27  09:12 29  13:29 30  21:16 32  26:19 31  29:19 31  38:10 31  40:32 31  43:16 31  45:50 31  50:06 31  54:44 31  57:01 31  59:23 31  59:47 31 00:59:47
    3895 Kape                      N45            02:31 30  00:50 30  02:30 28  03:21 29  04:17 26  07:47 36  05:03 23  03:00 29  08:51 32  02:22 28  02:44 33  02:34 32  04:16 23  04:38 23  02:17 30  02:22 24  00:24 33
                                                  01:04     00:23     01:21     01:28     01:46     04:31     01:46     01:27     02:58     00:38     01:13     01:03     01:21     00:56     00:17     00:23     00:11   
32. Raido Viks                01:01:49 15:59:24   01:53 14  02:32 15  06:32 32  09:54 33  13:07 26  17:55 29  23:34 28  29:17 30  38:26 32  45:24 34  47:04 33  48:47 33  52:41 33  57:16 32  59:16 32  61:29 32  61:49 32 01:01:49
   13517 Võru                      M21B           01:53 14  00:39 18  04:00 36  03:22 30  03:13 13  04:48 23  05:39 29  05:43 35  09:09 33  06:58 37  01:40  7  01:43 16  03:54 21  04:35 21  02:00 19  02:13 17  00:20 17
                                                  00:26     00:12     02:51     01:29     00:42     01:32     02:22     04:10     03:16     05:14     00:09     00:12     00:59     00:53     00:00     00:14     00:07   
33. Pille Arro                01:04:49 17:00:22   02:37 31  03:08 29  05:22 23  08:05 21  11:24 15  16:15 19  23:59 30  26:37 28  38:31 33  40:39 32  43:56 32  47:44 32  52:39 32  57:24 33  61:01 33  63:36 33  64:49 33 01:04:49
   19607                           N21A           02:37 31  00:31  5  02:14 25  02:43 20  03:19 15  04:51 24  07:44 34  02:38 25  11:54 34  02:08 23  03:17 35  03:48 37  04:55 29  04:45 26  03:37 37  02:35 30  01:13 37
                                                  01:10     00:04     01:05     00:50     00:48     01:35     04:27     01:05     06:01     00:24     01:46     02:17     02:00     01:03     01:37     00:36     01:00   
34. Katrin Gabrel             01:07:03 17:03:02   02:10 20  02:52 21  06:09 30  09:09 28  13:27 29  24:17 35  30:12 34  32:51 34  40:54 34  44:01 33  47:11 34  49:25 34  56:32 34  61:30 34  63:54 34  66:44 34  67:03 34 01:07:03
   13663                           N35            02:10 20  00:42 23  03:17 33  03:00 25  04:18 27  10:50 37  05:55 30  02:39 26  08:03 30  03:07 31  03:10 34  02:14 31  07:07 34  04:58 30  02:24 32  02:50 34  00:19 13
                                                  00:43     00:15     02:08     01:07     01:47     07:34     02:38     01:06     02:10     01:23     01:39     00:43     04:12     01:16     00:24     00:51     00:06   
35. Ove Tikk                  01:07:55 15:08:00   02:53 33  06:14 37  07:56 36  12:41 36  23:39 37  29:14 37  35:38 37  41:08 36  47:23 35  49:12 35  51:02 35  52:38 35  57:38 35  62:33 35  64:51 35  67:35 35  67:55 35 01:07:55
   19310                           M50            02:53 33  03:21 37  01:42  8  04:45 36  10:58 37  05:35 31  06:24 31  05:30 33  06:15 21  01:49 10  01:50  9  01:36 12  05:00 30  04:55 28  02:18 31  02:44 33  00:20 17
                                                  01:26     02:54     00:33     02:52     08:27     02:19     03:07     03:57     00:22     00:05     00:19     00:05     02:05     01:13     00:18     00:45     00:07   
36. Kerdi Raud                01:24:53 15:35:36   03:08 37  04:06 34  07:33 34  12:14 35  17:55 35  24:57 36  33:35 35  37:41 35  49:50 36  55:20 36  59:02 36  62:12 36  69:34 36  77:28 36  80:45 36  84:29 36  84:53 36 01:24:53
   18209                           N35            03:08 37  00:58 32  03:27 35  04:41 35  05:41 35  07:02 35  08:38 35  04:06 32  12:09 36  05:30 36  03:42 37  03:10 36  07:22 35  07:54 35  03:17 36  03:44 37  00:24 33
                                                  01:41     00:31     02:18     02:48     03:10     03:46     05:21     02:33     06:16     03:46     02:11     01:39     04:27     04:12     01:17     01:45     00:11   
37. Epp Säga                  01:26:29 15:39:13   03:05 36  05:24 36  07:36 35  11:03 34  16:00 34  22:28 33  34:12 36  44:57 37  56:55 37  62:04 37  65:31 37  68:19 37  74:15 37  80:28 37  83:05 37  86:10 37  86:29 37 01:26:29
   11786 Kobras                    N40            03:05 36  02:19 36  02:12 22  03:27 31  04:57 32  06:28 34  11:44 37  10:45 37  11:58 35  05:09 35  03:27 36  02:48 34  05:56 32  06:13 34  02:37 35  03:05 36  00:19 13
                                                  01:38     01:52     01:03     01:34     02:26     03:12     08:27     09:12     06:05     03:25     01:56     01:17     03:01     02:31     00:37     01:06     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     00:25     01:09     01:43     02:28     03:16     03:17     01:32     04:14     01:21     01:28     01:14     02:33     03:23     01:19     01:37     00:11   00:32:32

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65,RADA 5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 52)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:36:01 15:39:36   01:29  2  01:55  1  04:20  3  07:47  2  09:52  1  14:17  1  15:21  1  16:59  1  20:23  1  23:31  1  29:23  1  33:34  1  35:41  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
    4194 TAOK                      VIPT           01:29  2  00:26  1  02:25  5  03:27  2  02:05  1  04:25  1  01:04  1  01:38  5  03:24  3  03:08  2  05:52  1  04:11  3  02:07  6  00:20  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:37:38 16:15:33   01:28  1  02:01  2  03:45  1  07:05  1  11:35  3  16:35  3  17:49  2  19:18  2  22:35  2  25:12  2  31:34  2  35:32  2  37:22  2  37:38  2 00:37:38
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:28  1  00:33  5  01:44  1  03:20  1  04:30 21  05:00  2  01:14  4  01:29  2  03:17  2  02:37  1  06:22  3  03:58  2  01:50  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:41    -00:07     02:25     00:35     00:10    -00:09    -00:07    -00:31     00:30    -00:13    -00:17    -00:04   
 3. Triin Vask                00:43:11 17:16:10   01:47  9  02:40 10  05:16  8  09:16  4  11:42  4  17:38  4  18:58  4  20:39  4  24:12  4  27:38  3  34:52  3  40:16  3  42:47  3  43:11  3 00:43:11
     485 Ilves                     VIPT           01:47  9  00:53 22  02:36  7  04:00  4  02:26  4  05:56  6  01:20  8  01:41  7  03:33  6  03:26  3  07:14  9  05:24 12  02:31 11  00:24 20
                                                  00:18     00:27     00:11     00:33     00:21     01:31     00:16     00:03     00:09     00:18     01:22     01:13     00:24     00:04   
 4. Anu Iher                  00:44:11 16:14:46   03:18 26  04:03 25  06:26 14  10:39 11  13:02  9  19:35  7  20:43  6  22:23  6  26:42  6  30:35  4  37:08  5  41:50  5  43:54  4  44:11  4 00:44:11
    5654                           VIPT           03:18 26  00:45 13  02:23  3  04:13  6  02:23  3  06:33 10  01:08  2  01:40  6  04:19 13  03:53  6  06:33  4  04:42  6  02:04  4  00:17  5
                                                  01:49     00:19    -00:02     00:46     00:18     02:08     00:04     00:02     00:55     00:45     00:41     00:31    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Silja Olesk               00:44:14 15:31:46   01:58 12  03:27 21  06:13 12  10:27  9  12:49  7  18:43  5  20:22  5  21:58  5  25:33  5  30:50  5  36:58  4  41:36  4  43:54  4  44:14  5 00:44:14
    5691 Kobras                    N16            01:58 12  01:29 32  02:46 11  04:14  7  02:22  2  05:54  5  01:39 21  01:36  4  03:35  7  05:17 24  06:08  2  04:38  5  02:18  7  00:20  8
                                                  00:29     01:03     00:21     00:47     00:17     01:29     00:35    -00:02     00:11     02:09     00:16     00:27     00:11     00:00   
 6. Tiiu Kaasik               00:47:54 15:32:47   01:42  7  02:25  6  04:49  5  09:40  5  12:33  5  22:06  9  23:25  9  25:11  8  29:11  8  32:48  7  39:46  6  45:03  6  47:32  6  47:54  6 00:47:54
     102 Ilves                     N50            01:42  7  00:43  9  02:24  4  04:51 11  02:53  9  09:33 23  01:19  6  01:46  9  04:00 10  03:37  4  06:58  7  05:17 10  02:29  9  00:22 13
                                                  00:13     00:17    -00:01     01:24     00:48     05:08     00:15     00:08     00:36     00:29     01:06     01:06     00:22     00:02   
 7. Sander Tomson             00:48:11 15:37:34   01:37  5  02:09  4  04:15  2  10:01  7  12:55  8  22:51 10  24:11 10  26:21 10  29:47  9  34:23  9  41:29  7  46:03  7  47:55  7  48:11  7 00:48:11
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           01:37  5  00:32  4  02:06  2  05:46 17  02:54 10  09:56 24  01:20  8  02:10 13  03:26  4  04:36 14  07:06  8  04:34  4  01:52  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:19     02:19     00:49     05:31     00:16     00:32     00:02     01:28     01:14     00:23    -00:15    -00:04   
 8. Ats Virumäe               00:49:47 16:10:02   02:02 13  02:44 11  06:55 18  12:31 16  17:53 18  24:10 14  25:23 13  27:19 12  31:08 13  35:29 11  42:03  8  46:56  8  49:26  8  49:47  8 00:49:47
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:02 13  00:42  8  04:11 25  05:36 14  05:22 25  06:17  8  01:13  3  01:56 10  03:49  9  04:21 10  06:34  5  04:53  8  02:30 10  00:21 10
                                                  00:33     00:16     01:46     02:09     03:17     01:52     00:09     00:18     00:25     01:13     00:42     00:42     00:23     00:01   
 9. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:49:50 15:30:04   01:31  3  02:02  3  04:29  4  08:15  3  10:57  2  16:23  2  18:27  3  20:11  3  23:41  3  34:28 10  42:20 10  47:27  9  49:33  9  49:50  9 00:49:50
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:31  3  00:31  3  02:27  6  03:46  3  02:42  6  05:26  3  02:04 30  01:44  8  03:30  5  10:47 32  07:52 11  05:07  9  02:06  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:02     00:19     00:37     01:01     01:00     00:06     00:06     07:39     02:00     00:56    -00:01    -00:03   
10. Kelli Nurm                00:50:11 15:35:38   04:03 31  05:37 32  08:57 30  13:28 20  18:51 22  24:38 17  25:55 15  27:23 13  30:05 11  36:36 12  44:11 12  48:02 11  49:53 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
   14843 Kobras                    N16            04:03 31  01:34 33  03:20 14  04:31  9  05:23 26  05:47  4  01:17  5  01:28  1  02:42  1  06:31 29  07:35 10  03:51  1  01:51  2  00:18  7
                                                  02:34     01:08     00:55     01:04     03:18     01:22     00:13    -00:10    -00:42     03:23     01:43    -00:20    -00:16    -00:02   
11. Uve Nummert               00:51:21 16:13:23   02:03 14  02:47 14  06:35 16  10:41 12  13:16 10  19:13  6  20:50  7  23:16  7  28:39  7  32:26  6  42:05  9  47:56 10  50:53 11  51:21 11 00:51:21
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:03 14  00:44 11  03:48 24  04:06  5  02:35  5  05:57  7  01:37 19  02:26 19  05:23 25  03:47  5  09:39 24  05:51 14  02:57 22  00:28 26
                                                  00:34     00:18     01:23     00:39     00:30     01:32     00:33     00:48     01:59     00:39     03:47     01:40     00:50     00:08   
12. Leili Prans               00:52:00 15:14:20   01:53 10  02:45 13  06:15 13  10:53 13  13:52 11  21:06  8  23:23  8  25:46  9  29:57 10  34:14  8  43:07 11  49:16 12  51:39 12  52:00 12 00:52:00
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:53 10  00:52 21  03:30 19  04:38 10  02:59 11  07:14 12  02:17 32  02:23 17  04:11 11  04:17  9  08:53 17  06:09 16  02:23  8  00:21 10
                                                  00:24     00:26     01:05     01:11     00:54     02:49     01:13     00:45     00:47     01:09     03:01     01:58     00:16     00:01   
13. Aino Koser                00:57:36 16:44:27   03:29 29  04:19 27  07:32 21  13:50 22  17:15 16  24:36 16  26:45 17  29:15 17  36:20 20  41:02 18  49:07 14  54:30 13  57:11 13  57:36 13 00:57:36
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:29 29  00:50 19  03:13 13  06:18 25  03:25 14  07:21 14  02:09 31  02:30 23  07:05 32  04:42 15  08:05 13  05:23 11  02:41 14  00:25 22
                                                  02:00     00:24     00:48     02:51     01:20     02:56     01:05     00:52     03:41     01:34     02:13     01:12     00:34     00:05   
14. Riina Laanjõe             00:59:00 14:13:44   01:38  6  02:23  5  05:00  6  11:13 14  14:01 12  24:02 13  25:47 14  28:30 15  33:25 16  37:27 13  49:30 17  55:48 15  58:39 14  59:00 14 00:59:00
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:38  6  00:45 13  02:37  9  06:13 23  02:48  7  10:01 25  01:45 24  02:43 27  04:55 20  04:02  8  12:03 32  06:18 18  02:51 19  00:21 10
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:12     02:46     00:43     05:36     00:41     01:05     01:31     00:54     06:11     02:07     00:44     00:01   
15. Heiki Rammul              00:59:25 16:11:09   02:21 20  03:10 19  06:34 15  12:16 15  15:38 14  23:41 12  25:16 12  27:46 14  33:15 15  37:45 15  48:33 13  55:15 14  58:46 15  59:25 15 00:59:25
    1072 Ilves                     M65            02:21 20  00:49 17  03:24 17  05:42 16  03:22 13  08:03 17  01:35 17  02:30 23  05:29 27  04:30 13  10:48 28  06:42 21  03:31 28  00:39 33
                                                  00:52     00:23     00:59     02:15     01:17     03:38     00:31     00:52     02:05     01:22     04:56     02:31     01:24     00:19   
16. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:59:36 16:41:02   01:46  8  02:33  8  05:09  7  10:08  8  17:58 19  25:40 19  27:17 19  29:23 18  34:29 17  39:18 16  49:19 16  56:18 16  59:13 16  59:36 16 00:59:36
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:46  8  00:47 16  02:36  7  04:59 13  07:50 30  07:42 16  01:37 19  02:06 12  05:06 22  04:49 17  10:01 26  06:59 23  02:55 21  00:23 18
                                                  00:17     00:21     00:11     01:32     05:45     03:17     00:33     00:28     01:42     01:41     04:09     02:48     00:48     00:03   
17. Kersti Ploom              01:00:41 15:06:08   02:18 19  03:11 20  07:40 23  13:31 21  17:42 17  24:10 14  26:10 16  28:38 16  33:10 14  37:34 14  49:12 15  56:39 17  60:13 17  60:41 17 01:00:41
    3745 Tartu                     N60            02:18 19  00:53 22  04:29 30  05:51 18  04:11 20  06:28  9  02:00 29  02:28 21  04:32 18  04:24 11  11:38 31  07:27 26  03:34 30  00:28 26
                                                  00:49     00:27     02:04     02:24     02:06     02:03     00:56     00:50     01:08     01:16     05:46     03:16     01:27     00:08   
18. Riina Kivikas             01:01:31 15:39:17   02:06 15  02:47 14  05:30 10  10:27  9  15:18 13  27:32 22  28:55 22  31:15 21  35:33 19  43:39 22  52:03 19  58:15 18  61:08 18  61:31 18 01:01:31
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:06 15  00:41  7  02:43 10  04:57 12  04:51 23  12:14 31  01:23 13  02:20 15  04:18 12  08:06 30  08:24 16  06:12 17  02:53 20  00:23 18
                                                  00:37     00:15     00:18     01:30     02:46     07:49     00:19     00:42     00:54     04:58     02:32     02:01     00:46     00:03   
19. Anne Serv                 01:01:40 15:30:01   02:34 21  03:08 18  09:25 31  15:18 30  18:48 21  30:44 25  32:04 24  34:20 23  38:49 23  43:13 19  52:10 20  58:41 19  61:28 19  61:40 19 01:01:40
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:34 21  00:34  6  06:17 33  05:53 19  03:30 16  11:56 30  01:20  8  02:16 14  04:29 17  04:24 11  08:57 19  06:31 20  02:47 17  00:12  1
                                                  01:05     00:08     03:52     02:26     01:25     07:31     00:16     00:38     01:05     01:16     03:05     02:20     00:40    -00:08   
20. Kaie Kivila               01:02:59 14:26:16   04:32 32  05:21 31  08:44 29  14:44 25  21:45 29  32:28 30  33:58 30  36:24 29  40:45 26  45:42 25  54:01 23  59:49 21  62:34 20  62:59 20 01:02:59
    2737 Ilves                     N65            04:32 32  00:49 17  03:23 16  06:00 20  07:01 29  10:43 28  01:30 15  02:26 19  04:21 14  04:57 19  08:19 15  05:48 13  02:45 16  00:25 22
                                                  03:03     00:23     00:58     02:33     04:56     06:18     00:26     00:48     00:57     01:49     02:27     01:37     00:38     00:05   
21. Silver Sirp               01:03:22 16:59:56   02:17 18  03:00 17  07:17 20  12:57 17  16:23 15  25:07 18  26:59 18  29:23 18  34:49 18  40:03 17  51:34 18  59:30 20  63:00 21  63:22 21 01:03:22
    5080 Kobras                    VIPT           02:17 18  00:43  9  04:17 27  05:40 15  03:26 15  08:44 22  01:52 27  02:24 18  05:26 26  05:14 22  11:31 30  07:56 27  03:30 26  00:22 13
                                                  00:48     00:17     01:52     02:13     01:21     04:19     00:48     00:46     02:02     02:06     05:39     03:45     01:23     00:02   
22. Valter Ploom              01:03:47 15:04:23   02:40 22  03:39 22  07:03 19  14:55 26  23:54 31  31:13 28  32:35 25  35:31 26  40:46 27  44:44 24  53:40 21  60:06 22  63:13 22  63:47 22 01:03:47
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            02:40 22  00:59 26  03:24 17  07:52 31  08:59 31  07:19 13  01:22 11  02:56 31  05:15 23  03:58  7  08:56 18  06:26 19  03:07 23  00:34 31
                                                  01:11     00:33     00:59     04:25     06:54     02:54     00:18     01:18     01:51     00:50     03:04     02:15     01:00     00:14   
23. Karina Kivikas            01:05:08 15:44:08   02:12 16  02:39  9  05:27  9  09:50  6  12:40  6  23:22 11  24:48 11  26:47 11  30:23 12  50:41 31  57:38 27  62:20 25  64:54 23  65:08 23 01:05:08
    4386 Ilves                     N16            02:12 16  00:27  2  02:48 12  04:23  8  02:50  8  10:42 27  01:26 14  01:59 11  03:36  8  20:18 33  06:57  6  04:42  6  02:34 12  00:14  2
                                                  00:43     00:01     00:23     00:56     00:45     06:17     00:22     00:21     00:12     17:10     01:05     00:31     00:27    -00:06   
24. Heli Viks                 01:05:37 16:03:11   06:17 33  07:02 33  10:34 33  17:10 32  20:44 27  31:07 27  32:43 27  35:04 24  39:41 24  44:30 23  53:53 22  61:49 23  65:07 24  65:37 24 01:05:37
    5017 Võru                      N50            06:17 33  00:45 13  03:32 20  06:36 27  03:34 17  10:23 26  01:36 18  02:21 16  04:37 19  04:49 17  09:23 23  07:56 27  03:18 25  00:30 28
                                                  04:48     00:19     01:07     03:09     01:29     05:58     00:32     00:43     01:13     01:41     03:31     03:45     01:11     00:10   
25. Kadri Isakar              01:05:44 16:19:19   03:38 30  04:42 30  08:15 25  15:02 28  19:09 24  27:48 23  29:44 23  32:33 22  38:22 22  43:38 20  54:50 24  61:52 24  65:22 25  65:44 25 01:05:44
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           03:38 30  01:04 30  03:33 21  06:47 28  04:07 19  08:39 20  01:56 28  02:49 28  05:49 31  05:16 23  11:12 29  07:02 24  03:30 26  00:22 13
                                                  02:09     00:38     01:08     03:20     02:02     04:14     00:52     01:11     02:25     02:08     05:20     02:51     01:23     00:02   
26. Aili Laanjõe              01:07:36 14:10:20   01:53 10  02:44 11  06:04 11  13:02 18  26:20 32  33:08 31  34:51 31  40:35 32  44:59 31  49:44 29  57:43 28  64:32 27  67:11 26  67:36 26 01:07:36
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:53 10  00:51 20  03:20 14  06:58 29  13:18 32  06:48 11  01:43 23  05:44 32  04:24 15  04:45 16  07:59 12  06:49 22  02:39 13  00:25 22
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:55     03:31     11:13     02:23     00:39     04:06     01:00     01:37     02:07     02:38     00:32     00:05   
27. Väino Kivioja             01:08:21 16:20:41   02:12 16  02:56 16  06:43 17  13:03 19  18:59 23  27:22 21  28:44 21  30:18 20  38:17 21  43:38 20  57:47 29  63:55 26  67:59 27  68:21 27 01:08:21
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:12 16  00:44 11  03:47 23  06:20 26  05:56 27  08:23 19  01:22 11  01:34  3  07:59 33  05:21 26  14:09 33  06:08 15  04:04 33  00:22 13
                                                  00:43     00:18     01:22     02:53     03:51     03:58     00:18    -00:04     04:35     02:13     08:17     01:57     01:57     00:02   
28. Maria Oper                01:09:33 16:37:02   03:02 24  03:56 23  08:21 27  14:30 24  19:19 25  30:17 24  32:50 28  35:44 27  41:14 28  46:40 26  55:57 25  65:53 29  69:06 28  69:33 28 01:09:33
   10196 Võru                      N65            03:02 24  00:54 24  04:25 29  06:09 22  04:49 22  10:58 29  02:33 33  02:54 29  05:30 29  05:26 28  09:17 21  09:56 33  03:13 24  00:27 25
                                                  01:33     00:28     02:00     02:42     02:44     06:33     01:29     01:16     02:06     02:18     03:25     05:45     01:06     00:07   
29. Vampula Oper              01:10:03 16:37:06   02:48 23  03:58 24  08:19 26  14:23 23  19:23 26  31:38 29  32:57 29  35:51 28  41:20 29  46:43 27  55:58 26  65:46 28  69:25 29  70:03 29 01:10:03
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:48 23  01:10 31  04:21 28  06:04 21  05:00 24  12:15 32  01:19  6  02:54 29  05:29 27  05:23 27  09:15 20  09:48 32  03:39 31  00:38 32
                                                  01:19     00:44     01:56     02:37     02:55     07:50     00:15     01:16     02:05     02:15     03:23     05:37     01:32     00:18   
30. Sulev Piiri               01:11:29 15:52:51   03:26 28  04:26 29  08:39 28  14:56 27  18:14 20  26:26 20  28:11 20  40:15 31  45:20 32  50:19 30  59:39 31  68:23 30  71:05 30  71:29 30 01:11:29
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:26 28  01:00 29  04:13 26  06:17 24  03:18 12  08:12 18  01:45 24  12:04 33  05:05 21  04:59 21  09:20 22  08:44 30  02:42 15  00:24 20
                                                  01:57     00:34     01:48     02:50     01:13     03:47     00:41     10:26     01:41     01:51     03:28     04:33     00:35     00:04   
31. Maie Abram                01:12:32 15:08:07   03:08 25  04:05 26  09:47 32  18:33 33  22:10 30  30:52 26  32:38 26  35:15 25  40:35 25  51:20 32  61:20 32  68:27 31  72:00 31  72:32 31 01:12:32
     146 Ilves                     N65            03:08 25  00:57 25  05:42 32  08:46 32  03:37 18  08:42 21  01:46 26  02:37 25  05:20 24  10:45 31  10:00 25  07:07 25  03:33 29  00:32 30
                                                  01:39     00:31     03:17     05:19     01:32     04:17     00:42     00:59     01:56     07:37     04:08     02:56     01:26     00:12   
32. Liile Jõgi                01:12:45 16:24:58   03:25 27  04:24 28  08:02 24  15:12 29  21:23 28  34:07 32  35:48 32  38:17 30  43:47 30  49:07 28  59:26 30  68:35 32  72:14 32  72:45 32 01:12:45
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:25 27  00:59 26  03:38 22  07:10 30  06:11 28  12:44 33  01:41 22  02:29 22  05:30 29  05:20 25  10:19 27  09:09 31  03:39 31  00:31 29
                                                  01:56     00:33     01:13     03:43     04:06     08:19     00:37     00:51     02:06     02:12     04:27     04:58     01:32     00:11   
33. Martin Tõrra              01:21:32 16:59:17   01:33  4  02:32  7  07:33 22  16:24 31  40:32 33  48:00 33  49:32 33  52:11 33  56:35 33  61:32 33  69:43 33  78:21 33  81:10 33  81:32 33 01:21:32
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:33  4  00:59 26  05:01 31  08:51 33  24:08 33  07:28 15  01:32 16  02:39 26  04:24 15  04:57 19  08:11 14  08:38 29  02:49 18  00:22 13
                                                  00:04     00:33     02:36     05:24     22:03     03:03     00:28     01:01     01:00     01:49     02:19     04:27     00:42     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     00:26     01:44     03:20     02:05     04:25     01:04     01:28     02:42     02:37     05:52     03:51     01:50     00:12   00:33:04

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,RADA 6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Esko Vanahunt             00:33:49 15:43:49   01:44  3  03:48  2  05:00  1  06:53  1  10:36  1  13:50  1  15:18  1  22:33  1  24:47  1  29:40  1  31:38  1  33:37  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
   11788 Kobras                    M14            01:44  3  02:04  1  01:12  1  01:53  1  03:43  1  03:14  2  01:28  1  07:15  3  02:14  7  04:53 13  01:58  1  01:59  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:39:52 15:33:39   02:10 10  04:56 10  06:47  9  09:27  8  15:04  5  19:35  5  21:50  5  28:48  3  30:45  2  34:00  2  36:40  2  39:30  2  39:52  2 00:39:52
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:10 10  02:46  8  01:51 10  02:40  8  05:37  4  04:31  5  02:15  9  06:58  2  01:57  4  03:15  2  02:40  6  02:50 12  00:22 11
                                                  00:26     00:42     00:39     00:47     01:54     01:17     00:47    -00:17    -00:17    -01:38     00:42     00:51     00:10   
 3. Janika Matto              00:41:40 16:53:27   01:58  6  04:16  3  05:36  3  08:00  3  15:16  8  20:48  7  22:58  7  30:43  5  32:47  3  36:41  3  38:56  3  41:15  3  41:40  3 00:41:40
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:58  6  02:18  4  01:20  2  02:24  5  07:16 13  05:32 11  02:10  7  07:45  6  02:04  5  03:54  5  02:15  4  02:19  7  00:25 14
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:08     00:31     03:33     02:18     00:42     00:30    -00:10    -00:59     00:17     00:20     00:13   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:41:48 16:53:30   02:06  8  04:18  4  05:38  4  08:05  4  15:15  7  20:50  8  23:01  8  30:49  6  32:54  4  36:44  4  39:07  4  41:25  4  41:48  4 00:41:48
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:06  8  02:12  3  01:20  2  02:27  6  07:10 12  05:35 12  02:11  8  07:48  7  02:05  6  03:50  4  02:23  5  02:18  6  00:23 12
                                                  00:22     00:08     00:08     00:34     03:27     02:21     00:43     00:33    -00:09    -01:03     00:25     00:19     00:11   
 5. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:38 17:24:29   01:36  1  04:39  8  06:55 10  09:35 10  14:10  2  20:18  6  22:19  6  29:46  4  39:10  8  42:25  6  44:23  5  46:23  5  46:38  5 00:46:38
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:36  1  03:03 11  02:16 16  02:40  8  04:35  2  06:08 14  02:01  5  07:27  4  09:24 21  03:15  2  01:58  1  02:00  4  00:15  6
                                                 -00:08     00:59     01:04     00:47     00:52     02:54     00:33     00:12     07:10    -01:38     00:00     00:01     00:03   
 6. Rasmus Kruusa             00:47:14 16:05:14   02:18 11  05:49 12  07:54 12  11:32 12  18:00 11  22:58  9  25:07  9  34:26  7  37:05  5  41:42  5  44:33  6  46:56  6  47:14  6 00:47:14
   16214                           M14            02:18 11  03:31 14  02:05 13  03:38 14  06:28  7  04:58  6  02:09  6  09:19  8  02:39 11  04:37 10  02:51  8  02:23  8  00:18  8
                                                  00:34     01:27     00:53     01:45     02:45     01:44     00:41     02:04     00:25    -00:16     00:53     00:24     00:06   
 7. Kevin Jaaska              00:47:46 15:47:02   02:03  7  04:33  6  05:54  5  08:07  5  14:24  3  18:20  3  20:07  2  36:41  8  38:32  6  42:58  8  45:54  7  47:33  7  47:46  7 00:47:46
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:03  7  02:30  5  01:21  4  02:13  3  06:17  6  03:56  3  01:47  4  16:34 18  01:51  3  04:26  8  02:56 10  01:39  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:19     00:26     00:09     00:20     02:34     00:42     00:19     09:19    -00:23    -00:27     00:58    -00:20     00:01   
 8. Martin Sults              00:47:51 15:47:00   02:07  9  04:37  7  05:59  6  08:13  6  14:29  4  18:27  4  20:11  3  36:50  9  38:39  7  42:56  7  45:58  8  47:37  8  47:51  8 00:47:51
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:07  9  02:30  5  01:22  5  02:14  4  06:16  5  03:58  4  01:44  3  16:39 19  01:49  2  04:17  7  03:02 11  01:39  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:23     00:26     00:10     00:21     02:33     00:44     00:16     09:24    -00:25    -00:36     01:04    -00:20     00:02   
 9. Riho Laanoja              00:49:48 15:59:34   01:49  4  04:40  9  06:31  8  09:05  7  21:56 16  27:33 15  29:52 15  37:29 11  39:51  9  43:54  9  46:43  9  49:34  9  49:48  9 00:49:48
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:49  4  02:51  9  01:51 10  02:34  7  12:51 19  05:37 13  02:19 10  07:37  5  02:22  9  04:03  6  02:49  7  02:51 13  00:14  4
                                                  00:05     00:47     00:39     00:41     09:08     02:23     00:51     00:22     00:08    -00:50     00:51     00:52     00:02   
10. Kati Iher                 00:51:46 15:03:06   01:53  5  04:32  5  06:18  7  09:31  9  16:22 10  25:14 14  26:55 10  37:20 10  39:57 10  45:21 10  48:24 10  51:29 10  51:46 10 00:51:46
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:53  5  02:39  7  01:46  7  03:13 10  06:51  9  08:52 18  01:41  2  10:25 11  02:37 10  05:24 15  03:03 12  03:05 14  00:17  7
                                                  00:09     00:35     00:34     01:20     03:08     05:38     00:13     03:10     00:23     00:31     01:05     01:06     00:05   
11. Sigrit Säga               00:51:55 15:24:46   03:03 13  06:57 14  09:02 15  12:30 13  19:39 13  25:04 11  27:35 12  37:52 12  40:56 11  45:45 12  48:52 11  51:36 11  51:55 11 00:51:55
   11064 Kobras                    N14            03:03 13  03:54 16  02:05 13  03:28 12  07:09 10  05:25  9  02:31 12  10:17  9  03:04 13  04:49 11  03:07 13  02:44  9  00:19  9
                                                  01:19     01:50     00:53     01:35     03:26     02:11     01:03     03:02     00:50    -00:04     01:09     00:45     00:07   
11. Epp Säga                  00:51:55 15:24:46   03:03 13  06:57 14  09:02 15  12:30 13  19:39 13  25:04 11  27:35 12  37:52 12  40:56 11  45:45 12  48:52 11  51:36 11  51:55 11 00:51:55
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           03:03 13  03:54 16  02:05 13  03:28 12  07:09 10  05:25  9  02:31 12  10:17  9  03:04 13  04:49 11  03:07 13  02:44  9  00:19  9
                                                  01:19     01:50     00:53     01:35     03:26     02:11     01:03     03:02     00:50    -00:04     01:09     00:45     00:07   
13. Erik Bleive               00:52:11 16:51:41   01:38  2  03:46  1  05:22  2  07:29  2  15:08  6  17:57  2  20:30  4  26:28  2  44:59 15  47:58 14  49:56 14  51:58 13  52:11 13 00:52:11
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:38  2  02:08  2  01:36  6  02:07  2  07:39 14  02:49  1  02:33 14  05:58  1  18:31 22  02:59  1  01:58  1  02:02  5  00:13  2
                                                 -00:06     00:04     00:24     00:14     03:56    -00:25     01:05    -01:17     16:17    -01:54     00:00     00:03     00:01   
14. Peeter Põder              00:55:41 15:41:28   03:29 16  06:51 13  08:42 13  12:32 15  19:17 12  24:38 10  27:04 11  38:09 14  41:12 13  45:42 11  49:26 13  55:08 14  55:41 14 00:55:41
    4312                           VIPL           03:29 16  03:22 13  01:51 10  03:50 16  06:45  8  05:21  8  02:26 11  11:05 13  03:03 12  04:30  9  03:44 17  05:42 21  00:33 15
                                                  01:45     01:18     00:39     01:57     03:02     02:07     00:58     03:50     00:49    -00:23     01:46     03:43     00:21   
15. Jüri Zimmermann           00:59:06 15:22:39   02:36 12  05:37 11  07:27 11  10:41 11  16:17  9  25:09 13  27:51 14  38:58 15  41:13 14  53:03 16  55:58 16  58:43 15  59:06 15 00:59:06
     127 Kape                      M75            02:36 12  03:01 10  01:50  9  03:14 11  05:36  3  08:52 18  02:42 16  11:07 14  02:15  8  11:50 22  02:55  9  02:45 11  00:23 12
                                                  00:52     00:57     00:38     01:21     01:53     05:38     01:14     03:52     00:01     06:57     00:57     00:46     00:11   
16. Pille Vinne               01:00:03 15:25:06   03:45 18  07:06 17  08:55 14  12:35 16  20:26 15  29:05 16  31:40 16  42:07 16  45:13 16  50:59 15  55:17 15  59:25 16  60:03 16 01:00:03
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:45 18  03:21 12  01:49  8  03:40 15  07:51 15  08:39 17  02:35 15  10:27 12  03:06 15  05:46 17  04:18 18  04:08 16  00:38 19
                                                  02:01     01:17     00:37     01:47     04:08     05:25     01:07     03:12     00:52     00:53     02:20     02:09     00:26   
17. Ago-Erik Riet             01:23:10 16:37:09   03:32 17  10:00 18  12:23 18  16:15 18  24:27 17  36:57 17  40:07 17  63:06 19  64:48 17  69:53 17  73:20 17  79:18 17  83:10 17 01:23:10
    8762 TÜ                        VIPL           03:32 17  06:28 20  02:23 17  03:52 17  08:12 16  12:30 22  03:10 18  22:59 22  01:42  1  05:05 14  03:27 16  05:58 22  03:52 22
                                                  01:48     04:24     01:11     01:59     04:29     09:16     01:42     15:44    -00:32     00:12     01:29     03:59     03:40   
18. Maarten Nöps              01:24:01 15:46:17   03:12 15  06:57 14  10:41 17  15:22 17  41:16 22  46:35 20  49:25 20  65:15 20  70:59 20  76:24 20  79:48 20  83:28 18  84:01 18 01:24:01
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      M14            03:12 15  03:45 15  03:44 22  04:41 18  25:54 22  05:19  7  02:50 17  15:50 15  05:44 18  05:25 16  03:24 15  03:40 15  00:33 15
                                                  01:28     01:41     02:32     02:48     22:11     02:05     01:22     08:35     03:30     00:32     01:26     01:41     00:21   
19. Jaak Kroon                01:25:28 15:37:32   04:29 20  10:10 19  13:19 20  20:04 20  30:42 19  40:03 19  43:48 19  60:02 18  65:54 19  73:50 18  79:12 18  84:39 19  85:28 19 01:25:28
   11302                           VIPL           04:29 20  05:41 18  03:09 21  06:45 19  10:38 18  09:21 20  03:45 20  16:14 17  05:52 19  07:56 18  05:22 22  05:27 20  00:49 20
                                                  02:45     03:37     01:57     04:52     06:55     06:07     02:17     08:59     03:38     03:03     03:24     03:28     00:37   
20. Epp Kroon                 01:25:33 15:37:30   04:28 19  10:10 19  13:14 19  20:00 19  30:32 18  40:01 18  43:43 18  59:52 17  65:47 18  74:00 19  79:19 19  84:43 20  85:33 20 01:25:33
    2044 Ilves                     VIPL           04:28 19  05:42 19  03:04 20  06:46 20  10:32 17  09:29 21  03:42 19  16:09 16  05:55 20  08:13 19  05:19 21  05:24 19  00:50 21
                                                  02:44     03:38     01:52     04:53     06:49     06:15     02:14     08:54     03:41     03:20     03:21     03:25     00:38   
21. Ants Liivamägi            01:39:24 15:30:55   05:58 21  12:38 21  15:24 21  24:46 21  39:10 20  46:58 21  52:27 21  75:12 21  80:40 21  89:12 21  94:13 21  98:51 21  99:24 21 01:39:24
   14168 Tartu                     VIPL           05:58 21  06:40 21  02:46 18  09:22 21  14:24 20  07:48 15  05:29 21  22:45 20  05:28 16  08:32 20  05:01 19  04:38 17  00:33 15
                                                  04:14     04:36     01:34     07:29     10:41     04:34     04:01     15:30     03:14     03:39     03:03     02:39     00:21   
21. Julia Polikarpus          01:39:24 15:30:55   05:58 21  12:38 21  15:24 21  24:46 21  39:10 20  46:58 21  52:27 21  75:12 21  80:40 21  89:12 21  94:13 21  98:51 21  99:24 21 01:39:24
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           05:58 21  06:40 21  02:46 18  09:22 21  14:24 20  07:48 15  05:29 21  22:45 20  05:28 16  08:32 20  05:01 19  04:38 17  00:33 15
                                                  04:14     04:36     01:34     07:29     10:41     04:34     04:01     15:30     03:14     03:39     03:03     02:39     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:04     01:12     01:53     03:43     02:49     01:28     05:58     01:42     02:59     01:58     01:39     00:12   00:29:13

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 56)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:28:05 15:59:32   01:18  3  04:55  2  09:44  2  12:15  2  14:39  2  18:43  1  22:48  1  24:24  1  27:48  1  28:05  1 00:28:05
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:18  3  03:37  2  04:49  2  02:31  1  02:24  1  04:04  1  04:05  5  01:36  1  03:24  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:28:44 15:31:14   00:46  1  03:58  1  07:17  1  10:16  1  12:52  1  20:07  2  22:54  2  24:45  2  28:30  2  28:44  2 00:28:44
   16228 Kobras                    M12            00:46  1  03:12  1  03:19  1  02:59  2  02:36  2  07:15  3  02:47  1  01:51  2  03:45  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:25    -01:30     00:28     00:12     03:11    -01:18     00:15     00:21    -00:03   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:45:47 16:45:29   01:47  4  08:15  6  14:37  6  19:30  6  26:46  6  32:39  3  37:13  3  39:54  3  45:21  3  45:47  3 00:45:47
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:47  4  06:28  6  06:22  6  04:53  6  07:16  5  05:53  2  04:34  6  02:41  3  05:27  3  00:26  7
                                                  00:29     02:51     01:33     02:22     04:52     01:49     00:29     01:05     02:03     00:09   
 4. Kristiin Kalle            00:52:30 15:28:45   00:58  2  04:59  3  09:51  3  12:55  3  24:29  5  37:42  4  41:35  4  46:00  4  52:10  4  52:30  4 00:52:30
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            00:58  2  04:01  3  04:52  3  03:04  3  11:34  7  13:13  5  03:53  4  04:25  5  06:10  5  00:20  5
                                                 -00:20     00:24     00:03     00:33     09:10     09:09    -00:12     02:49     02:46     00:03   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:54:05 15:27:13   02:34  7  07:35  5  12:29  5  17:20  5  21:58  4  39:16  6  43:03  6  47:35  6  53:43  5  54:05  5 00:54:05
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:34  7  05:01  5  04:54  4  04:51  5  04:38  3  17:18  8  03:47  2  04:32  7  06:08  4  00:22  6
                                                  01:16     01:24     00:05     02:20     02:14     13:14    -00:18     02:56     02:44     00:05   
 5. Anete Saar                00:54:05 15:27:20   02:29  5  07:24  4  12:20  4  17:08  4  21:56  3  39:05  5  42:52  5  47:20  5  53:46  6  54:05  5 00:54:05
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:29  5  04:55  4  04:56  5  04:48  4  04:48  4  17:09  7  03:47  2  04:28  6  06:26  6  00:19  4
                                                  01:11     01:18     00:07     02:17     02:24     13:05    -00:18     02:52     03:02     00:02   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         01:17:38 16:42:41   02:29  5  10:43  7  20:28  7  26:05  7  40:58  8  48:43  7  62:15  7  66:37  7  77:21  7  77:38  7 01:17:38
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:29  5  08:14  7  09:45  8  05:37  7  14:53  8  07:45  4  13:32  8  04:22  4  10:44  8  00:17  2
                                                  01:11     04:37     04:56     03:06     12:29     03:41     09:27     02:46     07:20     00:00   
 8. Kerli Tali                01:21:30 15:32:00   05:26  8  14:10  8  23:06  8  29:36  8  38:32  7  54:56  8  63:08  8  70:24  8  80:59  8  81:30  8 01:21:30
    7707 TKiG                      N12            05:26  8  08:44  8  08:56  7  06:30  8  08:56  6  16:24  6  08:12  7  07:16  8  10:35  7  00:31  8
                                                  04:08     05:07     04:07     03:59     06:32     12:20     04:07     05:40     07:11     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     03:12     03:19     02:31     02:24     04:04     02:47     01:36     03:24     00:14   00:24:17

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:15:07 16:14:00   00:47  1  03:32  1  06:05  1  08:22  1  10:24  1  12:31  1  14:47  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
   17356 Kobras                    M10            00:47  1  02:45  1  02:33  3  02:17  3  02:02  2  02:07  1  02:16  1  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:16:47 15:40:09   01:45  7  04:31  2  06:52  2  09:46  3  11:42  2  14:05  2  16:28  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
   11300                           M10            01:45  7  02:46  2  02:21  2  02:54  4  01:56  1  02:23  3  02:23  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:58     00:01    -00:12     00:37    -00:06     00:16     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:39 15:19:05   01:29  3  05:04  3  07:54  3  09:28  2  12:02  3  14:20  3  17:10  3  17:39  3 00:17:39
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:29  3  03:35  4  02:50  6  01:34  1  02:34  8  02:18  2  02:50  5  00:29 11
                                                  00:42     00:50     00:17    -00:43     00:32     00:11     00:34     00:09   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:18:39 16:20:52   01:34  4  05:52  7  07:58  4  11:22  5  13:37  5  16:01  5  18:24  4  18:39  4 00:18:39
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:34  4  04:18  8  02:06  1  03:24  7  02:15  3  02:24  4  02:23  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:47     01:33    -00:27     01:07     00:13     00:17     00:07    -00:05   
 5. Kreeta Roose              00:19:08 15:22:13   01:47  8  05:18  4  08:01  5  10:04  4  12:30  4  15:40  4  18:41  5  19:08  5 00:19:08
   15857 Kobras                    N08            01:47  8  03:31  3  02:43  5  02:03  2  02:26  4  03:10  7  03:01  7  00:27  9
                                                  01:00     00:46     00:10    -00:14     00:24     01:03     00:45     00:07   
 6. Sander Hõim               00:24:08 15:35:10   01:38  5  05:49  6  09:05  6  14:13  7  16:43  6  19:19  6  23:52  6  24:08  6 00:24:08
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:38  5  04:11  6  03:16  7  05:08 12  02:30  6  02:36  5  04:33 13  00:16  2
                                                  00:51     01:26     00:43     02:51     00:28     00:29     02:17    -00:04   
 7. Kristofer Kuusik          00:24:09 15:35:08   01:38  5  05:48  5  09:06  7  14:14  8  16:44  7  19:23  7  23:53  7  24:09  7 00:24:09
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:38  5  04:10  5  03:18  8  05:08 12  02:30  6  02:39  6  04:30 12  00:16  2
                                                  00:51     01:25     00:45     02:51     00:28     00:32     02:14    -00:04   
 8. Aarne Säga                00:28:50 15:37:42   02:59 11  08:19 10  12:38 11  16:12 10  18:39  9  24:59  8  28:28  8  28:50  8 00:28:50
   13542 Kobras                    M08            02:59 11  05:20  9  04:19 12  03:34  8  02:27  5  06:20 13  03:29  9  00:22  7
                                                  02:12     02:35     01:46     01:17     00:25     04:13     01:13     00:02   
 9. Triin Virve               00:29:56 17:34:47   02:14 10  08:29 11  12:37 10  15:52  9  20:28 10  25:16  9  29:26  9  29:56  9 00:29:56
   17237                           N08            02:14 10  06:15 10  04:08 11  03:15  6  04:36 11  04:48 10  04:10 11  00:30 14
                                                  01:27     03:30     01:35     00:58     02:34     02:41     01:54     00:10   
10. Peko Piirisild            00:32:13 16:37:56   01:47  8  08:17  9  12:18  9  18:27 11  24:07 11  28:33 10  31:44 10  32:13 10 00:32:13
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:47  8  06:30 11  04:01 10  06:09 16  05:40 13  04:26  8  03:11  8  00:29 11
                                                  01:00     03:45     01:28     03:52     03:38     02:19     00:55     00:09   
11. Evely Ostrov              00:35:12 16:34:31   03:12 13  07:25  8  10:00  8  13:44  6  16:53  8  31:56 12  34:48 11  35:12 11 00:35:12
   17667 Kobras                    N10            03:12 13  04:13  7  02:35  4  03:44  9  03:09  9  15:03 20  02:52  6  00:24  8
                                                  02:25     01:28     00:02     01:27     01:07     12:56     00:36     00:04   
12. Kerret Matto              00:36:27 16:06:21   03:05 12  11:38 12  16:42 12  19:45 12  25:58 12  30:24 11  35:27 12  36:27 12 00:36:27
       0 Viluste                   M08            03:05 12  08:33 16  05:04 13  03:03  5  06:13 15  04:26  8  05:03 14  01:00 17
                                                  02:18     05:48     02:31     00:46     04:11     02:19     02:47     00:40   
13. Andri Kepler              00:45:50 16:23:55   01:08  2  22:19 20  26:16 20  32:09 20  37:35 20  42:31 19  45:19 13  45:50 13 00:45:50
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:08  2  21:11 20  03:57  9  05:53 14  05:26 12  04:56 11  02:48  4  00:31 15
                                                  00:21     18:26     01:24     03:36     03:24     02:49     00:32     00:11   
14. Birgit Rõõm               00:47:06 14:50:35   10:06 20  17:12 19  22:44 19  27:00 16  31:20 13  42:54 20  46:49 14  47:06 14 00:47:06
    9327 Ilves                     N10            10:06 20  07:06 12  05:32 14  04:16 10  04:20 10  11:34 19  03:55 10  00:17  4
                                                  09:19     04:21     02:59     01:59     02:18     09:27     01:39    -00:03   
15. Mariann Zernant           00:47:47 16:53:02   03:31 16  11:41 13  18:23 14  24:31 13  32:11 15  38:27 13  47:18 16  47:47 15 00:47:47
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            03:31 16  08:10 14  06:42 16  06:08 15  07:40 20  06:16 12  08:51 19  00:29 11
                                                  02:44     05:25     04:09     03:51     05:38     04:09     06:35     00:09   
16. Erik Marten Zernant       00:48:22 16:53:11   03:12 13  11:42 14  18:09 13  24:40 14  31:50 14  39:44 14  47:07 15  48:22 16 00:48:22
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            03:12 13  08:30 15  06:27 15  06:31 17  07:10 19  07:54 17  07:23 17  01:15 20
                                                  02:25     05:45     03:54     04:14     05:08     05:47     05:07     00:55   
17. Kaur Hallik               00:48:29 18:06:36   03:15 15  12:35 16  19:56 16  28:18 19  34:14 17  40:58 15  48:01 17  48:29 17 00:48:29
   10245                           M08            03:15 15  09:20 18  07:21 18  08:22 20  05:56 14  06:44 14  07:03 15  00:28 10
                                                  02:28     06:35     04:48     06:05     03:54     04:37     04:47     00:08   
18. Koit Hallik               00:50:07 18:06:42   04:13 19  13:08 17  21:22 17  28:00 18  34:30 19  41:30 16  49:04 18  50:07 18 00:50:07
   15085                           M08            04:13 19  08:55 17  08:14 19  06:38 19  06:30 16  07:00 15  07:34 18  01:03 19
                                                  03:26     06:10     05:41     04:21     04:28     04:53     05:18     00:43   
19. Ebe Hallik                00:50:16 18:06:26   04:09 18  13:43 18  22:16 18  27:23 17  34:16 18  41:57 18  49:15 19  50:16 19 00:50:16
   13105                           N08            04:09 18  09:34 19  08:33 20  05:07 11  06:53 17  07:41 16  07:18 16  01:01 18
                                                  03:22     06:49     06:00     02:50     04:51     05:34     05:02     00:41   
20. Agnes Tennisberg          00:54:03 16:19:04   03:55 17  12:03 15  18:49 15  25:23 15  32:28 16  41:31 17  53:28 20  54:03 20 00:54:03
   14871                           N08            03:55 17  08:08 13  06:46 17  06:34 18  07:05 18  09:03 18  11:57 20  00:35 16
                                                  03:08     05:23     04:13     04:17     05:03     06:56     09:41     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:45     02:06     01:34     01:56     02:07     02:16     00:15   00:13:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 28.04.2013 23:18:53 Kobras