Põlva 5 teisipäevak, Vastse-Kuuste

07.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 8.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 38)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 61)  20.( 55)  21.( 54)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             01:03:46 17:47:47   01:47  1  03:15  1  05:22  2  11:18  2  13:04  2  15:22  2  18:45  2  22:34  2  25:08  2  31:04  2  32:00  2  32:49  2  36:33  2  38:40  2  41:08  2  45:12  2  48:11  2  52:41  2  57:45  2  61:28  2  62:47  1  63:35  1  63:46  1 01:03:46
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           01:47  1  01:28  4  02:07  4  05:56  3  01:46  4  02:18  2  03:23  4  03:49  3  02:34  9  05:56  2  00:56  3  00:49  2  03:44  1  02:07  9  02:28  1  04:04  1  02:59  1  04:30  3  05:04  2  03:43  2  01:19  1  00:48  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaagup Truusalu           01:05:01 15:54:49   02:32 12  03:44  8  05:32  3  10:33  1  11:55  1  14:17  1  17:12  1  20:16  1  22:06  1  27:17  1  28:07  1  28:52  1  32:40  1  34:41  1  38:10  1  43:43  1  47:04  1  51:22  1  57:05  1  61:16  1  63:49  2  64:43  2  65:01  2 01:05:01
    4211 Võru                      M21E           02:32 12  01:12  1  01:48  1  05:01  1  01:22  1  02:22  4  02:55  1  03:04  1  01:50  1  05:11  1  00:50  1  00:45  1  03:48  2  02:01  8  03:29  9  05:33 11  03:21  3  04:18  1  05:43  8  04:11  9  02:33 14  00:54  7  00:18 10
                                                  00:45    -00:16    -00:19    -00:55    -00:24     00:04    -00:28    -00:45    -00:44    -00:45    -00:06    -00:04     00:04    -00:06     01:01     01:29     00:22    -00:12     00:39     00:28     01:14     00:06     00:07   
 3. Kaido Hallik              01:08:17 18:30:26   01:56  7  03:19  3  05:56  7  12:12  3  14:54  5  17:15  5  20:49  5  25:14  5  27:32  5  34:16  3  35:18  3  36:11  3  40:08  3  41:32  3  44:11  3  49:16  3  52:56  3  57:19  3  62:10  3  65:50  3  67:18  3  68:03  3  68:17  3 01:08:17
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:56  7  01:23  2  02:37 10  06:16  4  02:42 15  02:21  3  03:34  6  04:25  5  02:18  4  06:44  4  01:02  8  00:53  7  03:57  3  01:24  2  02:39  3  05:05  5  03:40  8  04:23  2  04:51  1  03:40  1  01:28  3  00:45  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:09    -00:05     00:30     00:20     00:56     00:03     00:11     00:36    -00:16     00:48     00:06     00:04     00:13    -00:43     00:11     01:01     00:41    -00:07    -00:13    -00:03     00:09    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:11:35 18:16:11   02:20 11  03:50 10  07:02 12  12:33  4  14:24  3  16:56  4  20:35  4  24:39  3  26:52  3  34:30  5  35:31  6  36:21  5  41:30  5  42:56  5  45:46  5  50:01  4  53:33  4  59:12  4  64:17  4  68:14  4  70:26  4  71:24  4  71:35  4 01:11:35
    3233 OKH                       M21E           02:20 11  01:30  5  03:12 13  05:31  2  01:51  7  02:32  6  03:39  7  04:04  4  02:13  2  07:38  6  01:01  7  00:50  3  05:09  9  01:26  3  02:50  4  04:15  2  03:32  5  05:39 10  05:05  3  03:57  3  02:12 10  00:58 11  00:11  2
                                                  00:33     00:02     01:05    -00:25     00:05     00:14     00:16     00:15    -00:21     01:42     00:05     00:01     01:25    -00:41     00:22     00:11     00:33     01:09     00:01     00:14     00:53     00:10     00:00   
 5. Kristo Heinmann           01:13:43 18:09:18   01:54  6  03:17  2  05:12  1  12:58  6  14:59  6  17:56  6  21:15  6  24:42  4  27:07  4  34:24  4  35:23  4  36:15  4  40:56  4  42:19  4  44:56  4  50:07  5  53:44  5  60:43  5  66:06  5  70:07  5  72:31  5  73:28  5  73:43  5 01:13:43
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           01:54  6  01:23  2  01:55  2  07:46  8  02:01  9  02:57  9  03:19  2  03:27  2  02:25  7  07:17  5  00:59  5  00:52  5  04:41  5  01:23  1  02:37  2  05:11  7  03:37  6  06:59 11  05:23  5  04:01  4  02:24 13  00:57 10  00:15  8
                                                  00:07    -00:05    -00:12     01:50     00:15     00:39    -00:04    -00:22    -00:09     01:21     00:03     00:03     00:57    -00:44     00:09     01:07     00:38     02:29     00:19     00:18     01:05     00:09     00:04   
 6. Sander Mirme              01:14:51 18:31:52   01:49  3  03:45  9  05:51  5  12:42  5  14:28  4  16:31  3  19:52  3  25:34  6  28:00  6  34:37  6  35:30  5  36:29  6  41:39  6  43:11  6  47:15  6  52:23  6  55:43  6  62:49  6  68:08  6  72:18  6  73:49  6  74:31  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:49  3  01:56 12  02:06  3  06:51  6  01:46  4  02:03  1  03:21  3  05:42 13  02:26  8  06:37  3  00:53  2  00:59  8  05:10 10  01:32  4  04:04 14  05:08  6  03:20  2  07:06 13  05:19  4  04:10  7  01:31  4  00:42  1  00:20 13
                                                  00:02     00:28    -00:01     00:55     00:00    -00:15    -00:02     01:53    -00:08     00:41    -00:03     00:10     01:26    -00:35     01:36     01:04     00:21     02:36     00:15     00:27     00:12    -00:06     00:09   
 7. Marten Vunukainen         01:17:35 17:23:54   01:52  4  03:36  7  05:55  6  13:41  7  15:22  7  18:33  8  22:00  7  27:32  8  29:52  8  37:35  8  38:32  7  39:22  7  44:01  7  45:53  7  48:57  7  54:24  7  58:25  7  63:20  7  70:39  7  75:10  7  76:29  7  77:25  7  77:35  7 01:17:35
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:52  4  01:44 10  02:19  6  07:46  8  01:41  2  03:11 12  03:27  5  05:32 12  02:20  5  07:43  8  00:57  4  00:50  3  04:39  4  01:52  7  03:04  6  05:27 10  04:01 10  04:55  6  07:19 10  04:31 10  01:19  1  00:56  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:12     01:50    -00:05     00:53     00:04     01:43    -00:14     01:47     00:01     00:01     00:55    -00:15     00:36     01:23     01:02     00:25     02:15     00:48     00:00     00:08    -00:01   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:19:08 16:07:34   02:35 13  04:05 11  06:27  9  14:17 10  16:00 10  18:53 10  23:18 10  28:17 10  31:03 10  38:47  9  39:47  8  40:39  8  45:28  8  48:02  8  51:37  9  58:29  9  61:58  9  66:38  8  72:20  8  76:30  8  78:12  8  78:56  8  79:08  8 01:19:08
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:35 13  01:30  5  02:22  7  07:50 10  01:43  3  02:53  8  04:25 11  04:59  8  02:46 11  07:44  9  01:00  6  00:52  5  04:49  7  02:34 14  03:35 10  06:52 13  03:29  4  04:40  4  05:42  7  04:10  7  01:42  6  00:44  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:48     00:02     00:15     01:54    -00:03     00:35     01:02     01:10     00:12     01:48     00:04     00:03     01:05     00:27     01:07     02:48     00:30     00:10     00:38     00:27     00:23    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Ott Rakkaselg             01:20:17 18:26:14   01:58  8  03:31  5  06:16  8  15:06 12  17:11 12  19:38 11  23:47 11  29:17 11  32:41 12  41:43 12  43:04 11  44:08 11  48:59 10  51:17 10  54:16 10  59:18 10  63:10 10  68:01  9  73:41  9  77:45  9  79:17  9  80:03  9  80:17  9 01:20:17
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:58  8  01:33  7  02:45 11  08:50 13  02:05 10  02:27  5  04:09 10  05:30 11  03:24 14  09:02 12  01:21 13  01:04 11  04:51  8  02:18 11  02:59  5  05:02  4  03:52  9  04:51  5  05:40  6  04:04  5  01:32  5  00:46  4  00:14  6
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:38     02:54     00:19     00:09     00:46     01:41     00:50     03:06     00:25     00:15     01:07     00:11     00:31     00:58     00:53     00:21     00:36     00:21     00:13    -00:02     00:03   
10. Kristjan Linnus           01:24:48 17:57:09   01:52  4  03:32  6  06:59 11  13:56  9  15:50  9  18:23  7  23:01  9  27:54  9  30:31  9  41:26 11  42:35 10  43:41 10  49:30 11  51:18 11  54:38 11  59:24 11  64:09 11  69:41 10  76:31 10  81:24 10  83:32 10  84:33 10  84:48 10 01:24:48
    5146 Peko                      M21E           01:52  4  01:40  8  03:27 15  06:57  7  01:54  8  02:33  7  04:38 12  04:53  7  02:37 10  10:55 15  01:09  9  01:06 12  05:49 13  01:48  5  03:20  8  04:46  3  04:45 14  05:32  9  06:50  9  04:53 11  02:08  9  01:01 12  00:15  8
                                                  00:05     00:12     01:20     01:01     00:08     00:15     01:15     01:04     00:03     04:59     00:13     00:17     02:05    -00:19     00:52     00:42     01:46     01:02     01:46     01:10     00:49     00:13     00:04   
11. Märt Roosaare             01:27:52 17:05:32   01:47  1  03:29  4  05:45  4  14:27 11  16:42 11  20:39 12  24:23 12  29:29 12  31:46 11  39:28 10  40:37  9  41:38  9  46:26  9  48:17  9  51:31  8  57:17  8  61:26  8  70:29 11  80:18 11  84:25 11  86:42 11  87:33 11  87:52 11 01:27:52
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:47  1  01:42  9  02:16  5  08:42 12  02:15 13  03:57 15  03:44  9  05:06  9  02:17  3  07:42  7  01:09  9  01:01  9  04:48  6  01:51  6  03:14  7  05:46 12  04:09 11  09:03 15  09:49 14  04:07  6  02:17 12  00:51  6  00:19 11
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:09     02:46     00:29     01:39     00:21     01:17    -00:17     01:46     00:13     00:12     01:04    -00:16     00:46     01:42     01:10     04:33     04:45     00:24     00:58     00:03     00:08   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:31:55 18:27:41   02:06  9  04:25 13  06:54 10  13:43  8  15:31  8  18:50  9  22:31  8  27:19  7  29:39  7  37:30  7  45:04 12  46:10 12  51:42 12  53:53 12  58:00 12  63:17 12  67:49 12  72:56 12  80:57 12  88:52 12  90:40 12  91:36 12  91:55 12 01:31:55
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:06  9  02:19 14  02:29  8  06:49  5  01:48  6  03:19 14  03:41  8  04:48  6  02:20  5  07:51 10  07:34 15  01:06 12  05:32 12  02:11 10  04:07 15  05:17  9  04:32 13  05:07  7  08:01 11  07:55 15  01:48  7  00:56  8  00:19 11
                                                  00:19     00:51     00:22     00:53     00:02     01:01     00:18     00:59    -00:14     01:55     06:38     00:17     01:48     00:04     01:39     01:13     01:33     00:37     02:57     04:12     00:29     00:08     00:08   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:38:30 18:53:22   03:15 15  05:43 15  08:18 14  21:01 15  23:09 15  26:16 15  32:22 15  37:45 15  40:39 15  50:42 15  51:53 14  52:55 14  58:05 14  60:57 14  64:51 14  70:05 14  73:43 14  79:12 13  89:01 13  95:18 14  97:08 13  98:19 13  98:30 13 01:38:30
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:15 15  02:28 15  02:35  9  12:43 15  02:08 12  03:07 11  06:06 14  05:23 10  02:54 12  10:03 14  01:11 11  01:02 10  05:10 10  02:52 15  03:54 13  05:14  8  03:38  7  05:29  8  09:49 14  06:17 14  01:50  8  01:11 13  00:11  2
                                                  01:28     01:00     00:28     06:47     00:22     00:49     02:43     01:34     00:20     04:07     00:15     00:13     01:26     00:45     01:26     01:10     00:39     00:59     04:45     02:34     00:31     00:23     00:00   
14. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:39:20 18:27:30   02:13 10  04:07 12  07:18 13  15:43 13  17:48 13  20:50 13  27:00 13  32:47 13  36:49 13  45:34 13  46:47 13  48:11 13  55:16 13  57:44 13  61:30 13  68:53 13  73:24 13  80:24 14  89:16 14  94:39 13  97:42 14  98:56 14  99:20 14 01:39:20
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           02:13 10  01:54 11  03:11 12  08:25 11  02:05 10  03:02 10  06:10 15  05:47 14  04:02 15  08:45 11  01:13 12  01:24 14  07:05 15  02:28 13  03:46 11  07:23 14  04:31 12  07:00 12  08:52 13  05:23 12  03:03 15  01:14 15  00:24 15
                                                  00:26     00:26     01:04     02:29     00:19     00:44     02:47     01:58     01:28     02:49     00:17     00:35     03:21     00:21     01:18     03:19     01:32     02:30     03:48     01:40     01:44     00:26     00:13   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:44:51 17:08:11   03:07 14  05:12 14  08:27 15  17:38 14  20:08 14  23:26 14  28:41 14  35:39 14  39:02 14  48:55 14  52:04 15  53:38 15  59:52 15  62:12 15  66:04 15  73:40 15  78:48 15  87:25 15  95:29 15 101:02 15 103:16 15 104:29 15 104:51 15 01:44:51
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:07 14  02:05 13  03:15 14  09:11 14  02:30 14  03:18 13  05:15 13  06:58 15  03:23 13  09:53 13  03:09 14  01:34 15  06:14 14  02:20 12  03:52 12  07:36 15  05:08 15  08:37 14  08:04 12  05:33 13  02:14 11  01:13 14  00:22 14
                                                  01:20     00:37     01:08     03:15     00:44     01:00     01:52     03:09     00:49     03:57     02:13     00:45     02:30     00:13     01:24     03:32     02:09     04:07     03:00     01:50     00:55     00:25     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:12     01:48     05:01     01:22     02:03     02:55     03:04     01:50     05:11     00:50     00:45     03:44     01:23     02:28     04:04     02:59     04:18     04:51     03:40     01:19     00:42     00:10   00:57:26

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             01:10:48 18:20:03   02:25  1  03:19  1  06:08  1  08:18  1  09:23  1  10:17  1  14:03  1  15:31  1  17:28  1  21:58  1  28:41  1  33:34  1  35:49  1  39:32  1  47:07  1  54:52  1  58:49  1  63:25  1  65:48  1  70:08  1  70:48  1 01:10:48
    6987 Võru                      M18            02:25  1  00:54  1  02:49  1  02:10  1  01:05  1  00:54  1  03:46  1  01:28  1  01:57  1  04:30  1  06:43  1  04:53  1  02:15  1  03:43  1  07:35  1  07:45  1  03:57  1  04:36  1  02:23  1  04:20  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     00:54     02:49     02:10     01:05     00:54     03:46     01:28     01:57     04:30     06:43     04:53     02:15     03:43     07:35     07:45     03:57     04:36     02:23     04:20     00:40   01:10:48

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:44:24 18:20:31   02:02  2  02:57  2  05:23  2  07:18  1  08:12  1  08:59  1  11:40  1  13:31  1  14:45  1  18:41  1  22:35  1  25:52  1  27:34  1  30:25  1  33:31  1  36:58  1  38:53  1  40:58  1  42:04  1  44:13  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21A           02:02  2  00:55  2  02:26  2  01:55  1  00:54  2  00:47  2  02:41  1  01:51  5  01:14  1  03:56  2  03:54  2  03:17  1  01:42  2  02:51  4  03:06  2  03:27  1  01:55  1  02:05  1  01:06  2  02:09  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenny Kivikas             00:45:44 18:13:53   01:43  1  02:32  1  04:55  1  08:33  2  09:24  2  10:08  2  13:16  2  14:29  2  16:06  2  19:52  2  23:31  2  27:43  2  29:17  2  31:48  2  34:49  2  38:30  2  40:25  2  42:34  2  43:38  2  45:27  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
    3660 Ilves                     M21A           01:43  1  00:49  1  02:23  1  03:38  5  00:51  1  00:44  1  03:08  2  01:13  1  01:37  2  03:46  1  03:39  1  04:12  2  01:34  1  02:31  2  03:01  1  03:41  2  01:55  1  02:09  2  01:04  1  01:49  1  00:17  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:06    -00:03     01:43    -00:03    -00:03     00:27    -00:38     00:23    -00:10    -00:15     00:55    -00:08    -00:20    -00:05     00:14     00:00     00:04    -00:02    -00:20     00:06   
 3. Pear Post                 01:03:08 18:27:13   02:22  5  03:34  5  07:02  5  09:38  3  10:48  3  11:47  3  15:59  3  17:47  3  20:05  3  25:06  3  30:34  3  36:10  4  38:17  4  41:36  4  46:46  3  51:48  3  55:02  3  58:49  3  60:18  3  62:52  3  63:08  3 01:03:08
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:22  5  01:12  7  03:28  5  02:36  2  01:10  5  00:59  4  04:12  3  01:48  3  02:18  6  05:01  5  05:28  4  05:36  7  02:07  3  03:19  6  05:10  4  05:02  3  03:14  6  03:47  8  01:29  3  02:34  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:20     00:17     01:02     00:41     00:16     00:12     01:31    -00:03     01:04     01:05     01:34     02:19     00:25     00:28     02:04     01:35     01:19     01:42     00:23     00:25     00:05   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             01:10:50 17:26:56   02:21  4  03:32  4  07:03  6  10:47  5  12:00  5  13:08  5  18:20  5  20:09  5  23:11  5  29:07  5  35:35  5  41:07  5  43:43  5  47:08  5  52:59  4  59:33  4  62:52  4  66:15  4  68:01  4  70:29  4  70:50  4 01:10:50
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:21  4  01:11  5  03:31  6  03:44  6  01:13  6  01:08  5  05:12  9  01:49  4  03:02  9  05:56  6  06:28  8  05:32  6  02:36  7  03:25  8  05:51  6  06:34  5  03:19  7  03:23  6  01:46  5  02:28  4  00:21  9
                                                  00:19     00:16     01:05     01:49     00:19     00:21     02:31    -00:02     01:48     02:00     02:34     02:15     00:54     00:34     02:45     03:07     01:24     01:18     00:40     00:19     00:10   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:15:16 17:50:15   02:15  3  03:26  3  06:33  3  10:32  4  11:37  4  12:32  4  16:53  4  18:46  4  20:56  4  25:13  4  31:03  4  35:15  3  37:28  3  40:20  3  53:20  5  65:10  5  67:49  5  70:44  5  72:25  5  75:06  5  75:16  5 01:15:16
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:15  3  01:11  5  03:07  3  03:59  7  01:05  4  00:55  3  04:21  6  01:53  6  02:10  4  04:17  3  05:50  6  04:12  2  02:13  4  02:52  5  13:00  9  11:50  8  02:39  3  02:55  3  01:41  4  02:41  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:13     00:16     00:41     02:04     00:11     00:08     01:40     00:02     00:56     00:21     01:56     00:55     00:31     00:01     09:54     08:23     00:44     00:50     00:35     00:32    -00:01   
 6. Lauri Eskor               01:19:25 17:39:26   08:12  7  09:47  7  13:30  7  16:37  6  18:03  6  19:44  6  24:07  6  26:30  6  29:02  7  36:37  7  42:50  7  48:02  7  50:16  7  53:06  7  59:30  7  65:57  6  69:43  6  72:55  6  74:55  6  79:11  6  79:25  6 01:19:25
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           08:12  7  01:35  9  03:43  7  03:07  4  01:26  8  01:41  8  04:23  7  02:23  8  02:32  7  07:35  8  06:13  7  05:12  5  02:14  5  02:50  3  06:24  7  06:27  4  03:46  8  03:12  5  02:00  6  04:16  9  00:14  5
                                                  06:10     00:40     01:17     01:12     00:32     00:54     01:42     00:32     01:18     03:39     02:19     01:55     00:32    -00:01     03:18     03:00     01:51     01:07     00:54     02:07     00:03   
 7. Raimo Lust                01:34:46 18:00:59   02:27  6  03:34  5  07:00  4  21:16  8  22:16  8  23:41  8  27:54  8  29:31  8  31:47  8  43:36  8  49:06  8  65:26  9  68:01  8  70:23  8  76:12  8  84:27  7  87:14  7  90:17  7  92:23  7  94:34  7  94:46  7 01:34:46
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           02:27  6  01:07  3  03:26  4  14:16  9  01:00  3  01:25  7  04:13  4  01:37  2  02:16  5  11:49  9  05:30  5  16:20  9  02:35  6  02:22  1  05:49  5  08:15  6  02:47  4  03:03  4  02:06  7  02:11  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:25     00:12     01:00     12:21     00:06     00:38     01:32    -00:14     01:02     07:53     01:36     13:03     00:53    -00:29     02:43     04:48     00:52     00:58     01:00     00:02     00:01   
 8. Priit Tiganik             01:37:49 18:27:39   09:49  8  11:22  8  15:10  8  17:46  7  19:04  7  20:13  7  24:32  7  26:48  7  28:41  6  33:41  6  39:04  6  44:11  6  47:25  6  50:50  6  55:48  6  85:13  8  88:09  8  91:34  8  95:00  8  97:38  8  97:49  8 01:37:49
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           09:49  8  01:33  8  03:48  8  02:36  2  01:18  7  01:09  6  04:19  5  02:16  7  01:53  3  05:00  4  05:23  3  05:07  4  03:14  8  03:25  8  04:58  3  29:25  9  02:56  5  03:25  7  03:26  9  02:38  6  00:11  2
                                                  07:47     00:38     01:22     00:41     00:24     00:22     01:38     00:25     00:39     01:04     01:29     01:50     01:32     00:34     01:52     25:58     01:01     01:20     02:20     00:29     00:00   
 9. Andres Saetalu            01:51:20 16:24:47   11:23  9  12:30  9  16:35  9  22:52  9  24:20  9  26:02  9  30:56  9  37:14  9  40:01  9  46:23  9  54:59  9  65:17  8  68:50  9  72:13  9  83:25  9  93:00  9  97:27  9 105:39  9 108:15  9 111:02  9 111:20  9 01:51:20
   16083 Tartu                     M21A           11:23  9  01:07  3  04:05  9  06:17  8  01:28  9  01:42  9  04:54  8  06:18  9  02:47  8  06:22  7  08:36  9  10:18  8  03:33  9  03:23  7  11:12  8  09:35  7  04:27  9  08:12  9  02:36  8  02:47  8  00:18  8
                                                  09:21     00:12     01:39     04:22     00:34     00:55     02:13     04:27     01:33     02:26     04:42     07:01     01:51     00:32     08:06     06:08     02:32     06:07     01:30     00:38     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     00:49     02:23     01:55     00:51     00:44     02:41     01:13     01:14     03:46     03:39     03:17     01:34     02:22     03:01     03:27     01:55     02:05     01:04     01:49     00:10   00:41:42

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:55:49 17:46:50   02:02  1  02:57  1  05:48  1  08:10  1  09:12  1  10:02  1  13:25  1  16:12  1  17:55  1  22:14  1  27:30  1  31:31  1  33:21  1  36:39  1  41:11  1  46:30  1  49:13  1  52:00  1  53:24  1  55:31  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
   10226                           M35            02:02  1  00:55  1  02:51  1  02:22  1  01:02  2  00:50  1  03:23  1  02:47  5  01:43  2  04:19  1  05:16  3  04:01  3  01:50  3  03:18  4  04:32  3  05:19  4  02:43  1  02:47  2  01:24  2  02:07  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               00:57:13 18:37:08   02:25  2  03:37  2  07:02  2  09:39  2  10:42  2  11:45  3  15:45  3  17:32  2  19:23  2  24:50  2  29:38  2  33:34  2  36:27  2  38:56  2  43:06  2  47:57  2  50:50  2  53:33  2  54:58  2  56:57  2  57:13  2 00:57:13
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:25  2  01:12  5  03:25  4  02:37  3  01:03  3  01:03  4  04:00  4  01:47  2  01:51  3  05:27  4  04:48  1  03:56  2  02:53  6  02:29  2  04:10  2  04:51  2  02:53  4  02:43  1  01:25  3  01:59  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:23     00:17     00:34     00:15     00:01     00:13     00:37    -01:00     00:08     01:08    -00:28    -00:05     01:03    -00:49    -00:22    -00:28     00:10    -00:04     00:01    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           01:01:36 17:40:35   07:10  6  08:13  6  11:14  5  14:06  5  15:15  4  16:09  4  19:52  4  21:09  4  22:51  3  27:13  3  33:16  3  37:06  3  38:52  3  41:12  3  45:03  3  49:59  3  52:45  3  57:40  3  59:12  3  61:20  3  61:36  3 01:01:36
   10214 Võru                      M35            07:10  6  01:03  2  03:01  2  02:52  4  01:09  4  00:54  3  03:43  2  01:17  1  01:42  1  04:22  2  06:03  4  03:50  1  01:46  1  02:20  1  03:51  1  04:56  3  02:46  2  04:55  5  01:32  4  02:08  4  00:16  1
                                                  05:08     00:08     00:10     00:30     00:07     00:04     00:20    -01:30    -00:01     00:03     00:47    -00:11    -00:04    -00:58    -00:41    -00:23     00:03     02:08     00:08     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Björn Puna                01:15:20 18:09:06   02:48  3  03:52  3  07:13  3  09:48  3  10:46  3  11:36  2  15:19  2  19:15  3  24:34  4  35:50  5  40:56  4  51:54  6  53:42  6  56:19  5  61:40  4  66:09  4  68:57  4  71:44  4  73:03  4  75:03  4  75:20  4 01:15:20
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:48  3  01:04  3  03:21  3  02:35  2  00:58  1  00:50  1  03:43  2  03:56  6  05:19  6  11:16  6  05:06  2  10:58  6  01:48  2  02:37  3  05:21  4  04:29  1  02:48  3  02:47  2  01:19  1  02:00  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:46     00:09     00:30     00:13    -00:04     00:00     00:20     01:09     03:36     06:57    -00:10     06:57    -00:02    -00:41     00:49    -00:50     00:05     00:00    -00:05    -00:07    -00:01   
 5. Renee Mõttus              01:22:59 18:19:38   04:38  5  05:46  5  11:45  6  19:22  6  20:36  6  21:49  6  27:34  6  30:11  6  32:18  6  37:44  6  45:06  6  50:39  5  52:57  5  56:25  6  64:18  6  70:06  6  74:19  6  78:03  5  80:03  5  82:36  5  82:59  5 01:22:59
     554 Lehola                    M35            04:38  5  01:08  4  05:59  6  07:37  6  01:14  5  01:13  5  05:45  6  02:37  4  02:07  4  05:26  3  07:22  5  05:33  4  02:18  4  03:28  5  07:53  6  05:48  5  04:13  6  03:44  4  02:00  5  02:33  5  00:23  6
                                                  02:36     00:13     03:08     05:15     00:12     00:23     02:22    -00:10     00:24     01:07     02:06     01:32     00:28     00:10     03:21     00:29     01:30     00:57     00:36     00:26     00:05   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:23:54 18:10:07   03:16  4  04:35  4  10:31  4  13:56  4  15:25  5  16:39  5  22:22  5  24:39  5  27:03  5  34:45  4  43:19  5  49:11  4  51:58  4  56:04  4  62:58  5  69:35  5  73:10  5  78:05  6  80:29  6  83:33  6  83:54  6 01:23:54
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:16  4  01:19  6  05:56  5  03:25  5  01:29  6  01:14  6  05:43  5  02:17  3  02:24  5  07:42  5  08:34  6  05:52  5  02:47  5  04:06  6  06:54  5  06:37  6  03:35  5  04:55  5  02:24  6  03:04  6  00:21  5
                                                  01:14     00:24     03:05     01:03     00:27     00:24     02:20    -00:30     00:41     03:23     03:18     01:51     00:57     00:48     02:22     01:18     00:52     02:08     01:00     00:57     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     00:55     02:51     02:22     00:58     00:50     03:23     01:17     01:42     04:19     04:48     03:50     01:46     02:20     03:51     04:29     02:43     02:43     01:19     01:59     00:16   00:50:43

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Koppel             00:55:08 16:34:34   01:59  1  03:10  2  06:15  1  08:51  1  09:52  1  10:48  1  14:13  1  15:49  2  17:32  2  21:50  2  26:35  2  30:32  2  32:32  2  35:08  2  41:38  3  46:02  1  48:30  1  51:23  1  52:45  1  54:52  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
    1091 Ilves                     M40            01:59  1  01:11  4  03:05  1  02:36  2  01:01  3  00:56  3  03:25  3  01:36  4  01:43  2  04:18  4  04:45  4  03:57  2  02:00  4  02:36  2  06:30  7  04:24  1  02:28  1  02:53  4  01:22  2  02:07  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:55:34 16:33:53   02:32  6  03:28  3  06:37  2  09:13  3  10:19  3  11:48  3  14:52  3  16:25  3  18:08  3  22:14  3  26:56  3  31:02  3  32:56  3  35:29  3  41:15  2  46:20  2  48:55  2  51:38  2  53:07  2  55:23  2  55:34  2 00:55:34
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:32  6  00:56  1  03:09  3  02:36  2  01:06  4  01:29  7  03:04  1  01:33  3  01:43  2  04:06  3  04:42  3  04:06  3  01:54  3  02:33  1  05:46  4  05:05  3  02:35  3  02:43  1  01:29  3  02:16  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:33    -00:15     00:04     00:00     00:05     00:33    -00:21    -00:03     00:00    -00:12    -00:03     00:09    -00:06    -00:03    -00:44     00:41     00:07    -00:10     00:07     00:09    -00:05   
 3. Antti Roose               00:56:31 18:19:13   02:23  4  03:33  4  06:54  5  09:02  2  09:59  2  10:52  2  14:22  2  15:42  1  17:12  1  20:53  1  25:17  1  30:12  1  31:56  1  34:33  1  40:42  1  47:45  4  50:13  4  53:05  3  54:26  3  56:18  3  56:31  3 00:56:31
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:23  4  01:10  3  03:21  5  02:08  1  00:57  2  00:53  1  03:30  4  01:20  1  01:30  1  03:41  1  04:24  1  04:55  4  01:44  1  02:37  3  06:09  6  07:03  6  02:28  1  02:52  2  01:21  1  01:52  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:24    -00:01     00:16    -00:28    -00:04    -00:03     00:05    -00:16    -00:13    -00:37    -00:21     00:58    -00:16     00:01    -00:21     02:39     00:00    -00:01    -00:01    -00:15    -00:03   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:02:31 18:39:20   02:04  2  03:40  5  06:45  3  10:28  5  11:24  4  12:19  4  15:30  4  16:57  4  19:31  4  23:28  4  27:52  4  31:34  4  33:22  4  36:39  4  42:11  4  46:48  3  49:56  3  54:00  4  59:29  4  62:21  4  62:31  4 01:02:31
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:04  2  01:36  7  03:05  1  03:43  5  00:56  1  00:55  2  03:11  2  01:27  2  02:34  7  03:57  2  04:24  1  03:42  1  01:48  2  03:17  5  05:32  3  04:37  2  03:08  5  04:04  6  05:29  7  02:52  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:25     00:00     01:07    -00:05    -00:01    -00:14    -00:09     00:51    -00:21    -00:21    -00:15    -00:12     00:41    -00:58     00:13     00:40     01:11     04:07     00:45    -00:06   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:06:49 18:41:40   02:24  5  03:49  6  07:01  6  10:54  6  12:02  5  13:07  5  17:15  5  19:01  5  21:04  5  26:23  5  32:48  5  38:16  5  41:23  5  44:39  5  50:04  5  55:30  5  58:10  5  62:38  5  64:13  5  66:33  5  66:49  5 01:06:49
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:24  5  01:25  6  03:12  4  03:53  7  01:08  5  01:05  5  04:08  5  01:46  6  02:03  5  05:19  5  06:25  7  05:28  5  03:07  7  03:16  4  05:25  2  05:26  4  02:40  4  04:28  7  01:35  4  02:20  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:07     01:17     00:07     00:09     00:43     00:10     00:20     01:01     01:40     01:31     01:07     00:40    -01:05     01:02     00:12     01:35     00:13     00:13     00:00   
 6. Jano? Nikopensius         01:15:46 16:29:13   03:11  7  04:23  7  07:56  7  11:46  7  13:25  6  14:49  6  19:42  6  21:19  6  23:21  6  28:49  6  34:49  6  41:32  6  44:22  6  48:45  6  54:32  6  64:07  6  67:58  6  70:50  6  73:16  6  75:29  6  75:46  6 01:15:46
   13451 AARAIN                    M40            03:11  7  01:12  5  03:33  6  03:50  6  01:39  6  01:24  6  04:53  7  01:37  5  02:02  4  05:28  6  06:00  5  06:43  6  02:50  6  04:23  7  05:47  5  09:35  7  03:51  7  02:52  2  02:26  6  02:13  3  00:17  6
                                                  01:12     00:01     00:28     01:14     00:38     00:28     01:28     00:01     00:19     01:10     01:15     02:46     00:50     01:47    -00:43     05:11     01:23    -00:01     01:04     00:06     00:01   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:24:02 17:47:02   02:05  3  03:02  1  06:52  4  10:07  4  25:19  7  26:18  7  30:50  7  32:40  7  35:03  7  40:47  7  46:51  7  53:46  7  56:15  7  59:43  7  64:58  7  71:23  7  74:54  7  78:30  7  80:17  7  83:39  7  84:02  7 01:24:02
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:05  3  00:57  2  03:50  7  03:15  4  15:12  7  00:59  4  04:32  6  01:50  7  02:23  6  05:44  7  06:04  6  06:55  7  02:29  5  03:28  6  05:15  1  06:25  5  03:31  6  03:36  5  01:47  5  03:22  7  00:23  7
                                                  00:06    -00:14     00:45     00:39     14:11     00:03     01:07     00:14     00:40     01:26     01:19     02:58     00:29     00:52    -01:15     02:01     01:03     00:43     00:25     01:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     00:56     03:05     02:08     00:56     00:53     03:04     01:20     01:30     03:41     04:24     03:42     01:44     02:33     05:15     04:24     02:28     02:43     01:21     01:52     00:10   00:50:08

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:53:49 18:40:28   02:34  4  04:42  6  07:32  3  10:06  1  11:04  1  11:56  1  15:18  1  16:56  1  18:32  1  22:26  1  26:29  1  30:19  1  32:09  1  34:41  1  38:58  1  45:25  1  47:58  1  50:36  1  51:45  1  53:42  1  53:49  1 00:53:49
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:34  4  02:08  8  02:50  2  02:34  2  00:58  1  00:52  1  03:22  1  01:38  1  01:36  2  03:54  1  04:03  1  03:50  1  01:50  1  02:32  1  04:17  1  06:27  7  02:33  3  02:38  2  01:09  1  01:57  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:58:20 18:08:13   02:05  1  03:15  1  06:12  1  10:11  2  11:15  2  12:11  2  16:02  2  17:46  2  20:23  3  25:23  3  30:04  3  34:04  3  36:56  3  40:24  3  45:04  2  49:20  2  51:45  2  54:33  2  56:05  2  58:11  2  58:20  2 00:58:20
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:05  1  01:10  3  02:57  3  03:59  9  01:04  3  00:56  3  03:51  3  01:44  2  02:37  7  05:00  4  04:41  3  04:00  2  02:52  8  03:28  8  04:40  2  04:16  1  02:25  2  02:48  4  01:32  3  02:06  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:29    -00:58     00:07     01:25     00:06     00:04     00:29     00:06     01:01     01:06     00:38     00:10     01:02     00:56     00:23    -02:11    -00:08     00:10     00:23     00:09     00:02   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:00:49 18:15:30   04:49  9  05:54  7  08:35  6  10:58  4  11:58  4  12:50  3  16:13  3  18:33  3  19:55  2  23:59  2  28:29  2  32:32  2  35:21  2  38:13  2  47:51  3  52:34  3  54:58  3  57:08  3  58:31  3  60:37  3  60:49  3 01:00:49
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:49  9  01:05  1  02:41  1  02:23  1  01:00  2  00:52  1  03:23  2  02:20  8  01:22  1  04:04  2  04:30  2  04:03  3  02:49  7  02:52  2  09:38  9  04:43  2  02:24  1  02:10  1  01:23  2  02:06  2  00:12  4
                                                  02:15    -01:03    -00:09    -00:11     00:02     00:00     00:01     00:42    -00:14     00:10     00:27     00:13     00:59     00:20     05:21    -01:44    -00:09    -00:28     00:14     00:09     00:05   
 4. Raul Olesk                01:05:45 17:38:42   02:34  4  04:22  5  08:40  7  11:45  7  12:58  5  13:59  5  18:14  5  20:07  4  22:20  4  27:29  4  33:45  5  38:28  5  40:37  4  43:44  4  49:01  4  55:20  4  58:22  4  61:42  4  63:15  4  65:34  4  65:45  4 01:05:45
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:34  4  01:48  7  04:18  8  03:05  3  01:13  5  01:01  4  04:15  4  01:53  3  02:13  3  05:09  5  06:16  6  04:43  4  02:09  2  03:07  6  05:17  4  06:19  6  03:02  6  03:20  5  01:33  4  02:19  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:00    -00:20     01:28     00:31     00:15     00:09     00:53     00:15     00:37     01:15     02:13     00:53     00:19     00:35     01:00    -00:08     00:29     00:42     00:24     00:22     00:04   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               01:07:23 18:28:34   02:42  6  03:49  4  07:43  4  11:16  5  13:15  6  14:21  6  18:47  6  20:59  6  23:14  6  28:23  6  35:29  6  40:46  6  43:03  6  46:12  6  51:10  5  57:27  5  60:11  5  62:58  5  64:45  5  67:06  5  67:23  5 01:07:23
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:42  6  01:07  2  03:54  6  03:33  7  01:59 11  01:06  7  04:26  5  02:12  7  02:15  5  05:09  5  07:06  7  05:17  7  02:17  3  03:09  7  04:58  3  06:17  5  02:44  4  02:47  3  01:47  6  02:21  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:08    -01:01     01:04     00:59     01:01     00:14     01:04     00:34     00:39     01:15     03:03     01:27     00:27     00:37     00:41    -00:10     00:11     00:09     00:38     00:24     00:10   
 6. Taivo Täht                01:11:12 18:20:42   02:13  3  03:28  3  07:16  2  10:46  3  11:53  3  12:57  4  17:37  4  20:33  5  22:46  5  27:35  5  33:16  4  38:24  4  40:46  5  43:46  5  54:54  6  60:18  6  63:16  6  66:39  6  68:25  6  70:51  6  71:12  6 01:11:12
    6090                           M45            02:13  3  01:15  5  03:48  5  03:30  5  01:07  4  01:04  6  04:40  6  02:56 11  02:13  3  04:49  3  05:41  4  05:08  5  02:22  4  03:00  5  11:08 10  05:24  3  02:58  5  03:23  6  01:46  5  02:26  6  00:21  9
                                                 -00:21    -00:53     00:58     00:56     00:09     00:12     01:18     01:18     00:37     00:55     01:38     01:18     00:32     00:28     06:51    -01:03     00:25     00:45     00:37     00:29     00:14   
 7. Jaak Jaagus               01:18:50 18:15:52   03:51  8  07:07  9  11:11  9  14:56  9  16:29  9  17:52  9  23:25  9  25:26  9  27:48  9  33:39  8  41:19  8  47:43  8  50:20  8  53:48  8  59:41  8  65:39  7  69:09  7  73:49  7  75:49  7  78:29  7  78:50  7 01:18:50
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            03:51  8  03:16 11  04:04  7  03:45  8  01:33  9  01:23  9  05:33  8  02:01  6  02:22  6  05:51  9  07:40  8  06:24  9  02:37  6  03:28  8  05:53  5  05:58  4  03:30  8  04:40  8  02:00  8  02:40  8  00:21  9
                                                  01:17     01:08     01:14     01:11     00:35     00:31     02:11     00:23     00:46     01:57     03:37     02:34     00:47     00:56     01:36    -00:29     00:57     02:02     00:51     00:43     00:14   
 8. Margus Raud               01:25:51 16:03:04   02:10  2  03:24  2  08:12  5  11:44  6  13:16  7  14:30  7  20:18  7  22:16  7  25:23  7  31:02  7  36:59  7  44:26  7  46:50  7  49:45  7  57:04  7  71:55  8  75:26  8  81:09  8  83:08  8  85:35  8  85:51  8 01:25:51
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            02:10  2  01:14  4  04:48 10  03:32  6  01:32  8  01:14  8  05:48 10  01:58  5  03:07 10  05:39  7  05:57  5  07:27 10  02:24  5  02:55  3  07:19  7  14:51 11  03:31  9  05:43 11  01:59  7  02:27  7  00:16  6
                                                 -00:24    -00:54     01:58     00:58     00:34     00:22     02:26     00:20     01:31     01:45     01:54     03:37     00:34     00:23     03:02     08:24     00:58     03:05     00:50     00:30     00:09   
 9. Argo Laanemaa             01:32:28 15:43:38   03:44  7  06:37  8  10:01  8  13:20  8  14:33  8  16:37  8  22:11  8  24:05  8  27:00  8  35:03  9  49:07 10  54:26  9  57:21  9  61:56  9  69:47  9  79:35  9  82:50  9  86:14  9  89:05  9  92:10  9  92:28  9 01:32:28
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:44  7  02:53  9  03:24  4  03:19  4  01:13  5  02:04 11  05:34  9  01:54  4  02:55  8  08:03 11  14:04 11  05:19  8  02:55  9  04:35 11  07:51  8  09:48 10  03:15  7  03:24  7  02:51  9  03:05 11  00:18  8
                                                  01:10     00:45     00:34     00:45     00:15     01:12     02:12     00:16     01:19     04:09     10:01     01:29     01:05     02:03     03:34     03:21     00:42     00:46     01:42     01:08     00:11   
10. Madis Haug                01:42:21 17:34:43   13:58 11  15:17 11  20:01 11  26:18 11  27:37 11  28:40 11  34:34 11  36:54 11  44:43 11  50:31 11  58:42 11  63:58 11  67:41 11  70:37 11  77:49 10  85:42 10  89:40 10  94:43 10  99:22 10 102:06 10 102:21 10 01:42:21
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            13:58 11  01:19  6  04:44  9  06:17 11  01:19  7  01:03  5  05:54 11  02:20  8  07:49 11  05:48  8  08:11  9  05:16  6  03:43 10  02:56  4  07:12  6  07:53  8  03:58 10  05:03  9  04:39 10  02:44  9  00:15  5
                                                  11:24    -00:49     01:54     03:43     00:21     00:11     02:32     00:42     06:13     01:54     04:08     01:26     01:53     00:24     02:55     01:26     01:25     02:25     03:30     00:47     00:08   
11. Ove Tikk                  02:07:05 17:17:47   04:53 10  07:58 10  14:19 10  19:01 10  20:40 10  22:19 10  27:02 10  29:28 10  32:25 10  39:22 10  47:37  9  56:52 10  60:35 10  64:19 10  81:26 11  91:09 11 112:49 11 118:03 11 123:50 11 126:44 11 127:05 11 02:07:05
   19310                           M45            04:53 10  03:05 10  06:21 11  04:42 10  01:39 10  01:39 10  04:43  7  02:26 10  02:57  9  06:57 10  08:15 10  09:15 11  03:43 10  03:44 10  17:07 11  09:43  9  21:40 11  05:14 10  05:47 11  02:54 10  00:21  9
                                                  02:19     00:57     03:31     02:08     00:41     00:47     01:21     00:48     01:21     03:03     04:12     05:25     01:53     01:12     12:50     03:16     19:07     02:36     04:38     00:57     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:05     02:41     02:23     00:58     00:52     03:22     01:38     01:22     03:54     04:03     03:50     01:50     02:32     04:17     04:16     02:24     02:10     01:09     01:57     00:07   00:48:55

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Haug             01:06:01 17:22:00   03:00  2  03:58  2  07:43  2  10:40  2  11:46  2  12:46  2  17:04  2  18:56  2  20:50  2  25:48  2  31:29  1  37:20  1  40:34  1  44:15  1  48:51  1  55:23  1  58:13  1  61:22  1  63:08  1  65:45  1  66:01  1 01:06:01
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:00  2  00:58  1  03:45  2  02:57  2  01:06  1  01:00  1  04:18  2  01:52  2  01:54  1  04:58  1  05:41  1  05:51  1  03:14  2  03:41  2  04:36  1  06:32  2  02:50  2  03:09  1  01:46  1  02:37  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleri Kivil              01:17:56 17:16:12   02:23  1  03:28  1  07:02  1  09:54  1  11:12  1  12:20  1  16:07  1  17:49  1  20:06  1  25:30  1  34:40  2  48:37  2  50:39  2  53:19  2  59:56  2  65:25  2  68:09  2  73:28  2  75:21  2  77:41  2  77:56  2 01:17:56
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           02:23  1  01:05  2  03:34  1  02:52  1  01:18  2  01:08  2  03:47  1  01:42  1  02:17  2  05:24  2  09:10  2  13:57  2  02:02  1  02:40  1  06:37  2  05:29  1  02:44  1  05:19  2  01:53  2  02:20  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:37     00:07    -00:11    -00:05     00:12     00:08    -00:31    -00:10     00:23     00:26     03:29     08:06    -01:12    -01:01     02:01    -01:03    -00:06     02:10     00:07    -00:17    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     00:58     03:34     02:52     01:06     01:00     03:47     01:42     01:54     04:58     05:41     05:51     02:02     02:40     04:36     05:29     02:44     03:09     01:46     02:20     00:15   01:00:47

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 54)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:59:45 18:00:49   09:16  3  15:02  3  17:22  2  23:18  4  31:02  3  36:33  2  38:10  2  40:36  2  44:17  2  47:02  2  50:00  2  52:08  2  54:09  2  56:56  1  58:20  1  59:28  1  59:45  1 00:59:45
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           09:16  3  05:46  4  02:20  1  05:56  4  07:44  3  05:31  2  01:37  1  02:26  3  03:41  1  02:45  4  02:58  1  02:08  1  02:01  1  02:47  3  01:24  2  01:08  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:00:12 17:37:12   06:29  1  12:06  1  14:52  1  19:40  1  25:42  1  35:10  1  37:14  1  39:31  1  43:12  1  45:48  1  49:12  1  51:43  1  53:49  1  57:29  2  58:51  2  59:52  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           06:29  1  05:37  3  02:46  2  04:48  2  06:02  1  09:28  4  02:04  4  02:17  2  03:41  1  02:36  3  03:24  2  02:31  4  02:06  2  03:40  4  01:22  1  01:01  3  00:20  4
                                                 -02:47    -00:09     00:26    -01:08    -01:42     03:57     00:27    -00:09     00:00    -00:09     00:26     00:23     00:05     00:53    -00:02    -00:07     00:03   
 3. Urmo Kiviselg             01:04:06 18:25:00   11:20  5  16:13  4  19:06  4  23:09  3  29:59  2  37:02  3  38:40  3  40:39  3  45:03  3  47:11  3  50:59  3  53:17  3  55:27  3  58:01  3  62:53  3  63:53  3  64:06  3 01:04:06
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           11:20  5  04:53  1  02:53  3  04:03  1  06:50  2  07:03  3  01:38  2  01:59  1  04:24  4  02:08  1  03:48  4  02:18  3  02:10  3  02:34  1  04:52  5  01:00  1  00:13  1
                                                  02:04    -00:53     00:33    -01:53    -00:54     01:32     00:01    -00:27     00:43    -00:37     00:50     00:10     00:09    -00:13     03:28    -00:08    -00:04   
 4. Kristjan Vällik           01:05:03 17:58:39   09:15  2  14:27  2  17:51  3  22:47  2  33:46  4  38:49  4  40:44  4  44:00  4  47:49  4  50:00  4  53:33  4  55:46  4  57:58  4  60:39  4  63:50  4  64:50  4  65:03  4 01:05:03
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           09:15  2  05:12  2  03:24  4  04:56  3  10:59  4  05:03  1  01:55  3  03:16  4  03:49  3  02:11  2  03:33  3  02:13  2  02:12  4  02:41  2  03:11  4  01:00  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:34     01:04    -01:00     03:15    -00:28     00:18     00:50     00:08    -00:34     00:35     00:05     00:11    -00:06     01:47    -00:08    -00:04   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:42:08 17:42:30   09:25  4  21:29  5  32:17  5  40:33  5  52:55  5  62:37  5  65:27  5  70:12  5  80:47  5  84:08  5  88:55  5  91:40  5  94:43  5  98:56  5 100:40  5 101:46  5 102:08  5 01:42:08
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           09:25  4  12:04  5  10:48  5  08:16  5  12:22  5  09:42  5  02:50  5  04:45  5  10:35  5  03:21  5  04:47  5  02:45  5  03:03  5  04:13  5  01:44  3  01:06  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:09     06:18     08:28     02:20     04:38     04:11     01:13     02:19     06:54     00:36     01:49     00:37     01:02     01:26     00:20    -00:02     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     04:53     02:20     04:03     06:02     05:03     01:37     01:59     03:41     02:08     02:58     02:08     02:01     02:34     01:22     01:00     00:13   00:50:31

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:53:05 18:00:22   01:18  1  02:49  1  04:10  1  10:10  1  11:25  1  12:33  1  16:02  1  23:07  1  30:07  1  34:49  1  40:44  1  45:26  1  48:48  1  50:35  1  52:45  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:18  1  01:31  1  01:21  2  06:00  1  01:15  3  01:08  1  03:29  1  07:05  2  07:00  2  04:42  1  05:55  1  04:42  2  03:22  1  01:47  2  02:10  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Rõõm               01:04:39 18:12:07   02:29  3  04:17  3  05:52  3  12:29  2  13:28  2  14:44  2  22:47  2  29:33  2  36:16  2  43:57  2  50:16  2  54:16  2  60:40  2  62:08  2  64:21  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
    5729 Ilves                     M16            02:29  3  01:48  3  01:35  3  06:37  2  00:59  1  01:16  2  08:03  3  06:46  1  06:43  1  07:41  2  06:19  2  04:00  1  06:24  3  01:28  1  02:13  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:11     00:17     00:14     00:37    -00:16     00:08     04:34    -00:19    -00:17     02:59     00:24    -00:42     03:02    -00:19     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:38:44 16:12:07   01:46  2  03:32  2  04:46  2  25:58  3  27:00  3  28:44  3  33:54  3  42:38  3  64:38  3  73:39  3  83:21  3  88:58  3  93:21  3  95:51  3  98:28  3  98:44  3 01:38:44
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:46  2  01:46  2  01:14  1  21:12  3  01:02  2  01:44  3  05:10  2  08:44  3  22:00  3  09:01  3  09:42  3  05:37  3  04:23  2  02:30  3  02:37  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:28     00:15    -00:07     15:12    -00:13     00:36     01:41     01:39     15:00     04:19     03:47     00:55     01:01     00:43     00:27    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:31     01:14     06:00     00:59     01:08     03:29     06:46     06:43     04:42     05:55     04:00     03:22     01:28     02:10     00:16   00:51:01

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:48:26 18:07:16   01:29  4  03:00  2  04:18  2  10:06  2  11:11  2  12:09  2  15:15  2  21:10  2  26:52  2  32:09  2  37:34  1  40:56  1  44:21  1  46:04  1  48:10  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:29  4  01:31  1  01:18  2  05:48  2  01:05  2  00:58  1  03:06  1  05:55  2  05:42  2  05:17  2  05:25  1  03:22  1  03:25  3  01:43  1  02:06  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:48:52 15:27:56   01:05  1  02:43  1  03:43  1  08:58  1  09:56  1  10:59  1  14:13  1  19:44  1  24:14  1  30:39  1  38:18  2  41:51  2  44:45  2  46:30  2  48:35  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
    1300 Peko                      M21B           01:05  1  01:38  2  01:00  1  05:15  1  00:58  1  01:03  3  03:14  2  05:31  1  04:30  1  06:25  3  07:39  3  03:33  2  02:54  1  01:45  2  02:05  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:24     00:07    -00:18    -00:33    -00:07     00:05     00:08    -00:24    -01:12     01:08     02:14     00:11    -00:31     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Ain Kaare                 01:04:52 17:50:52   01:16  2  03:59  3  06:49  4  23:55  4  25:06  4  26:04  4  29:34  4  36:57  4  43:19  4  48:25  4  54:02  4  57:39  3  60:50  3  62:38  3  64:36  3  64:52  3 01:04:52
    4950 Suusahullud               M21B           01:16  2  02:43  4  02:50  4  17:06  4  01:11  3  00:58  1  03:30  3  07:23  3  06:22  3  05:06  1  05:37  2  03:37  3  03:11  2  01:48  3  01:58  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:13     01:12     01:32     11:18     00:06     00:00     00:24     01:28     00:40    -00:11     00:12     00:15    -00:14     00:05    -00:08     00:00   
 4. Sander Valvas             01:10:41 16:56:41   01:27  3  04:05  4  05:59  3  14:14  3  15:55  3  17:26  3  21:44  3  30:06  3  38:21  3  45:21  3  53:16  3  58:18  4  63:07  4  65:51  4  68:41  4  70:41  4 01:10:41
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:27  3  02:38  3  01:54  3  08:15  3  01:41  4  01:31  4  04:18  4  08:22  4  08:15  4  07:00  4  07:55  4  05:02  4  04:49  4  02:44  4  02:50  4  02:00  4
                                                 -00:02     01:07     00:36     02:27     00:36     00:33     01:12     02:27     02:33     01:43     02:30     01:40     01:24     01:01     00:44     01:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:31     01:00     05:15     00:58     00:58     03:06     05:31     04:30     05:06     05:25     03:22     02:54     01:43     01:58     00:16   00:44:38

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             01:03:47 17:55:17   01:37  1  03:40  1  05:27  1  16:11  1  17:34  1  18:28  1  22:23  1  29:40  1  39:06  1  43:52  1  50:01  1  54:04  1  58:48  1  61:04  1  63:35  1  63:47  1 01:03:47
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:37  1  02:03  1  01:47  1  10:44  1  01:23  1  00:54  1  03:55  1  07:17  1  09:26  1  04:46  1  06:09  1  04:03  1  04:44  1  02:16  1  02:31  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:03     01:47     10:44     01:23     00:54     03:55     07:17     09:26     04:46     06:09     04:03     04:44     02:16     02:31     00:12   01:03:47

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              01:04:00 18:05:32   01:11  3  11:14  7  12:21  7  19:47  6  20:53  6  22:02  6  25:38  6  32:24  6  39:35  4  45:15  3  50:41  3  54:46  1  57:52  1  60:47  1  63:38  1  64:00  1 01:04:00
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:11  3  10:03  7  01:07  1  07:26  2  01:06  2  01:09  2  03:36  2  06:46  1  07:11  3  05:40  1  05:26  1  04:05  2  03:06  2  02:55  5  02:51  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Prank                01:05:20 18:48:32   01:11  3  03:32  2  04:50  1  13:37  2  15:04  2  16:24  2  21:38  3  29:47  2  36:35  2  43:37  2  50:30  2  55:26  2  59:30  2  61:45  2  64:59  2  65:20  2 01:05:20
     708 Kape                      M60            01:11  3  02:21  2  01:18  3  08:47  5  01:27  6  01:20  7  05:14  7  08:09  4  06:48  1  07:02  3  06:53  5  04:56  5  04:04  6  02:15  4  03:14  7  00:21  5
                                                  00:00    -07:42     00:11     01:21     00:21     00:11     01:38     01:23    -00:23     01:22     01:27     00:51     00:58    -00:40     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Ago Käis                  01:07:16 17:37:33   02:24  7  05:10  4  06:40  4  15:16  3  16:32  3  17:46  3  21:34  2  31:27  4  42:40  6  50:25  6  57:05  6  60:48  5  63:36  5  65:00  3  67:03  3  67:16  3 01:07:16
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:24  7  02:46  4  01:30  4  08:36  3  01:16  4  01:14  4  03:48  5  09:53  7  11:13  7  07:45  4  06:40  3  03:43  1  02:48  1  01:24  1  02:03  1  00:13  2
                                                  01:13    -07:17     00:23     01:10     00:10     00:05     00:12     03:07     04:02     02:05     01:14    -00:22    -00:18    -01:31    -00:48    -00:09   
 4. Lembit Nöps               01:09:29 17:34:53   01:16  5  03:42  3  05:16  2  11:59  1  13:22  1  14:28  1  18:13  1  25:23  1  32:33  1  43:07  1  49:54  1  57:32  3  61:27  3  66:25  4  69:17  4  69:29  4 01:09:29
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:16  5  02:26  3  01:34  5  06:43  1  01:23  5  01:06  1  03:45  4  07:10  2  07:10  2  10:34  5  06:47  4  07:38  7  03:55  5  04:58  6  02:52  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:05    -07:37     00:27    -00:43     00:17    -00:03     00:09     00:24    -00:01     04:54     01:21     03:33     00:49     02:03     00:01    -00:10   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             01:13:05 17:19:27   01:17  6  05:15  5  06:56  5  15:37  4  17:22  4  18:35  4  22:10  4  30:27  3  38:04  3  49:24  5  56:34  5  60:57  6  68:18  6  70:07  5  72:39  5  73:05  5 01:13:05
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:17  6  03:58  5  01:41  6  08:41  4  01:45  7  01:13  3  03:35  1  08:17  5  07:37  4  11:20  6  07:10  6  04:23  3  07:21  7  01:49  2  02:32  3  00:26  7
                                                  00:06    -06:05     00:34     01:15     00:39     00:04    -00:01     01:31     00:26     05:40     01:44     00:18     04:15    -01:06    -00:19     00:04   
 6. Tõnu Tolm                 01:13:55 17:46:54   01:03  1  03:19  1  05:17  3  17:29  5  18:28  5  19:44  5  23:28  5  31:49  5  41:58  5  48:41  4  54:41  4  59:41  4  62:49  4  71:10  6  73:35  6  73:55  6 01:13:55
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:03  1  02:16  1  01:58  7  12:12  6  00:59  1  01:16  5  03:44  3  08:21  6  10:09  6  06:43  2  06:00  2  05:00  6  03:08  3  08:21  7  02:25  2  00:20  4
                                                 -00:08    -07:47     00:51     04:46    -00:07     00:07     00:08     01:35     02:58     01:03     00:34     00:55     00:02     05:26    -00:26    -00:02   
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:19:26 18:17:14   01:10  2  06:58  6  08:11  6  20:52  7  22:06  7  23:24  7  28:01  7  35:39  7  43:49  7  58:37  7  66:23  7  71:15  7  74:29  7  76:22  7  79:09  7  79:26  7 01:19:26
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:10  2  05:48  6  01:13  2  12:41  7  01:14  3  01:18  6  04:37  6  07:38  3  08:10  5  14:48  7  07:46  7  04:52  4  03:14  4  01:53  3  02:47  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:01    -04:15     00:06     05:15     00:08     00:09     01:01     00:52     00:59     09:08     02:20     00:47     00:08    -01:02    -00:04    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:16     01:07     06:43     00:59     01:06     03:35     06:46     06:48     05:40     05:26     03:43     02:48     01:24     02:03     00:12   00:51:39

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:29:48 16:26:34   03:36  1  05:42  1  07:04  1  30:55  1  32:57  1  34:25  1  39:31  1  48:17  1  55:00  1  67:21  1  74:01  1  79:37  1  84:35  1  86:38  1  89:29  1  89:48  1 01:29:48
   10142 Kobras                    N18            03:36  1  02:06  1  01:22  1  23:51  1  02:02  1  01:28  1  05:06  1  08:46  1  06:43  1  12:21  1  06:40  1  05:36  1  04:58  1  02:03  1  02:51  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     02:06     01:22     23:51     02:02     01:28     05:06     08:46     06:43     12:21     06:40     05:36     04:58     02:03     02:51     00:19   01:29:48

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:51:39 15:38:14   01:06  2  02:52  2  04:03  2  10:13  1  11:19  1  12:21  1  15:40  1  22:07  1  28:17  1  35:04  1  40:27  1  44:12  1  47:15  1  49:06  1  51:23  1  51:39  1 00:51:39
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:06  2  01:46  6  01:11  4  06:10  2  01:06  3  01:02  2  03:19  2  06:27  1  06:10  3  06:47  5  05:23  1  03:45  3  03:03  1  01:51  2  02:17  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nele Taba                 00:57:04 17:24:50   02:11  9  03:39  7  05:14  7  12:05  4  13:18  4  14:25  4  18:49  4  25:19  4  31:00  3  39:11  4  45:10  3  48:33  2  52:37  2  54:34  2  56:51  2  57:04  2 00:57:04
    3488 Ilves                     N21A           02:11  9  01:28  2  01:35  9  06:51  6  01:13  6  01:07  5  04:24  8  06:30  2  05:41  1  08:11 10  05:59  2  03:23  1  04:04  7  01:57  3  02:17  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:05    -00:18     00:24     00:41     00:07     00:05     01:05     00:03    -00:29     01:24     00:36    -00:22     01:01     00:06     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Katrin Vinkel             00:59:25 17:59:32   02:25 10  03:52  8  04:58  6  10:48  2  12:02  2  13:46  2  16:43  2  23:52  2  29:51  2  36:01  2  43:38  2  48:45  3  54:12  3  56:12  3  59:01  3  59:25  3 00:59:25
    3902 West                      N21A           02:25 10  01:27  1  01:06  1  05:50  1  01:14  8  01:44 11  02:57  1  07:09  4  05:59  2  06:10  2  07:37 10  05:07  8  05:27 11  02:00  6  02:49  9  00:24 10
                                                  01:19    -00:19    -00:05    -00:20     00:08     00:42    -00:22     00:42    -00:11    -00:37     02:14     01:22     02:24     00:09     00:32     00:08   
 4. Helena Liiv               01:00:00 17:58:33   00:58  1  02:27  1  03:41  1  16:18 11  17:23 11  18:29 11  22:13  9  29:37  8  35:52  6  40:26  5  46:48  5  50:30  4  55:20  4  57:17  4  59:39  4  60:00  4 01:00:00
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:58  1  01:29  3  01:14  7  12:37 11  01:05  1  01:06  4  03:44  4  07:24  6  06:15  4  04:34  1  06:22  3  03:42  2  04:50 10  01:57  3  02:22  3  00:21  8
                                                 -00:08    -00:17     00:03     06:27    -00:01     00:04     00:25     00:57     00:05    -02:13     00:59    -00:03     01:47     00:06     00:05     00:05   
 5. Eva-Maria Truusalu        01:00:42 15:54:59   03:38 11  05:30 11  07:07 11  13:37  6  14:53  6  16:06  6  19:58  6  27:24  5  34:10  5  40:45  6  47:29  6  52:10  6  55:43  5  57:42  5  60:22  5  60:42  5 01:00:42
    3658 Võru                      N21A           03:38 11  01:52  7  01:37 11  06:30  3  01:16  9  01:13  7  03:52  5  07:26  7  06:46  5  06:35  4  06:44  8  04:41  7  03:33  2  01:59  5  02:40  6  00:20  7
                                                  02:32     00:06     00:26     00:20     00:10     00:11     00:33     00:59     00:36    -00:12     01:21     00:56     00:30     00:08     00:23     00:04   
 5. Silja Olesk               01:00:42 17:39:14   01:29  6  03:38  6  05:14  7  11:44  3  12:54  3  13:55  3  17:21  3  24:19  3  32:14  4  38:35  3  45:38  4  51:40  5  55:43  5  57:43  6  60:25  6  60:42  5 01:00:42
    5691 Kobras                    N21A           01:29  6  02:09  9  01:36 10  06:30  3  01:10  5  01:01  1  03:26  3  06:58  3  07:55  7  06:21  3  07:03  9  06:02 10  04:03  6  02:00  6  02:42  8  00:17  6
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:25     00:20     00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:31     01:45    -00:26     01:40     02:17     01:00     00:09     00:25     00:01   
 7. Ester Klaas               01:03:06 18:20:52   01:21  5  03:21  5  04:28  4  13:39  7  15:10  7  16:34  7  20:31  7  28:50  6  36:46  7  43:43  7  50:16  7  54:32  7  58:16  7  60:25  7  62:50  7  63:06  7 01:03:06
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:21  5  02:00  8  01:07  2  09:11  8  01:31 10  01:24  9  03:57  7  08:19  9  07:56  8  06:57  7  06:33  5  04:16  4  03:44  4  02:09 10  02:25  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:15     00:14    -00:04     03:01     00:25     00:22     00:38     01:52     01:46     00:10     01:10     00:31     00:41     00:18     00:08     00:00   
 8. Margit Avikson            01:09:55 17:26:37   01:33  7  03:09  3  04:16  3  14:50 10  15:55 10  16:59  9  22:50 11  31:00  9  38:12  8  48:52  9  55:27  8  61:29  9  65:24  9  67:13  9  69:39  8  69:55  8 01:09:55
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:33  7  01:36  4  01:07  2  10:34 10  01:05  1  01:04  3  05:51 11  08:10  8  07:12  6  10:40 11  06:35  6  06:02 10  03:55  5  01:49  1  02:26  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:27    -00:10    -00:04     04:24    -00:01     00:02     02:32     01:43     01:02     03:53     01:12     02:17     00:52    -00:02     00:09     00:00   
 9. Tiiu Tõrra                01:10:38 15:54:19   01:18  4  05:20 10  06:31 10  13:19  5  14:32  5  15:45  5  19:40  5  34:07 11  43:48 11  50:53 11  57:31 11  62:02 11  65:43 10  67:43 10  70:23  9  70:38  9 01:10:38
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:18  4  04:02 11  01:11  4  06:48  5  01:13  6  01:13  7  03:55  6  14:27 11  09:41 10  07:05  8  06:38  7  04:31  6  03:41  3  02:00  6  02:40  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:12     02:16     00:00     00:38     00:07     00:11     00:36     08:00     03:31     00:18     01:15     00:46     00:38     00:09     00:23    -00:01   
10. Siiri Rist                01:10:58 18:00:12   01:42  8  03:20  4  04:32  5  14:29  9  15:35  8  16:42  8  22:05  8  29:18  7  42:58 10  50:11 10  56:36 10  60:54  8  65:11  8  67:11  8  70:36 10  70:58 10 01:10:58
    5536 West                      N21A           01:42  8  01:38  5  01:12  6  09:57  9  01:06  3  01:07  5  05:23 10  07:13  5  13:40 11  07:13  9  06:25  4  04:18  5  04:17  8  02:00  6  03:25 11  00:22  9
                                                  00:36    -00:08     00:01     03:47     00:00     00:05     02:04     00:46     07:30     00:26     01:02     00:33     01:14     00:09     01:08     00:06   
11. Marianne Möller           01:11:57 18:11:37   01:11  3  03:56  9  05:25  9  14:15  8  15:47  9  17:20 10  22:21 10  31:34 10  40:58  9  47:52  8  55:49  9  61:31 10  65:53 11  68:30 11  71:32 11  71:57 11 01:11:57
   10207 Kobras                    N21A           01:11  3  02:45 10  01:29  8  08:50  7  01:32 11  01:33 10  05:01  9  09:13 10  09:24  9  06:54  6  07:57 11  05:42  9  04:22  9  02:37 11  03:02 10  00:25 11
                                                  00:05     00:59     00:18     02:40     00:26     00:31     01:42     02:46     03:14     00:07     02:34     01:57     01:19     00:46     00:45     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:27     01:06     05:50     01:05     01:01     02:57     06:27     05:41     04:34     05:23     03:23     03:03     01:49     02:17     00:13   00:47:14

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                01:03:15 16:01:58   01:17  2  03:07  1  04:26  1  14:04  1  15:19  1  16:38  1  20:29  1  28:34  1  36:03  1  43:21  1  49:39  1  54:12  1  58:16  1  60:10  1  62:52  1  63:15  1 01:03:15
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:17  2  01:50  1  01:19  1  09:38  3  01:15  2  01:19  2  03:51  2  08:05  1  07:29  1  07:18  1  06:18  1  04:33  2  04:04  2  01:54  2  02:42  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:12:09 17:36:03   01:13  1  05:32  3  06:54  2  14:57  2  16:08  2  17:16  2  21:00  2  30:10  2  42:52  2  52:20  2  59:00  2  63:21  2  66:54  2  68:47  2  71:51  2  72:09  2 01:12:09
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:13  1  04:19  3  01:22  2  08:03  1  01:11  1  01:08  1  03:44  1  09:10  2  12:42  3  09:28  3  06:40  2  04:21  1  03:33  1  01:53  1  03:04  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:04     02:29     00:03    -01:35    -00:04    -00:11    -00:07     01:05     05:13     02:10     00:22    -00:12    -00:31    -00:01     00:22    -00:05   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:20:57 17:49:38   02:01  3  05:26  2  09:16  3  17:56  3  19:28  3  20:56  3  26:33  3  37:02  3  48:33  3  57:41  3  66:04  3  71:02  3  75:37  3  77:50  3  80:37  3  80:57  3 01:20:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:01  3  03:25  2  03:50  3  08:40  2  01:32  3  01:28  3  05:37  3  10:29  3  11:31  2  09:08  2  08:23  3  04:58  3  04:35  3  02:13  3  02:47  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:44     01:35     02:31    -00:58     00:17     00:09     01:46     02:24     04:02     01:50     02:05     00:25     00:31     00:19     00:05    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:50     01:19     08:03     01:11     01:08     03:44     08:05     07:29     07:18     06:18     04:21     03:33     01:53     02:42     00:18   01:00:25

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Vask                00:52:36 18:24:48   01:58  2  03:41  2  05:08  2  11:34  2  12:44  2  13:50  2  16:59  2  23:51  2  29:18  1  35:03  2  40:27  1  44:30  1  48:08  1  49:41  1  52:14  1  52:36  1 00:52:36
     485 Ilves                     N40            01:58  2  01:43  2  01:27  2  06:26  2  01:10  1  01:06  1  03:09  1  06:52  1  05:27  1  05:45  2  05:24  1  04:03  1  03:38  2  01:33  1  02:33  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elo Saue                  00:53:01 18:00:21   01:16  1  02:46  1  04:00  1  10:06  1  11:30  1  12:39  1  15:59  1  23:05  1  29:56  2  34:58  1  40:47  2  45:24  2  48:45  2  50:28  2  52:44  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
    1028 Ilves                     N40            01:16  1  01:30  1  01:14  1  06:06  1  01:24  2  01:09  2  03:20  2  07:06  2  06:51  2  05:02  1  05:49  2  04:37  2  03:21  1  01:43  2  02:16  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:42    -00:13    -00:13    -00:20     00:14     00:03     00:11     00:14     01:24    -00:43     00:25     00:34    -00:17     00:10    -00:17    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:30     01:14     06:06     01:10     01:06     03:09     06:52     05:27     05:02     05:24     04:03     03:21     01:33     02:16     00:17   00:49:46

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              01:00:44 15:45:46   01:18  2  04:14  3  06:10  3  13:23  2  14:46  2  15:55  2  19:28  2  26:50  2  33:57  2  41:00  1  47:08  1  51:11  1  55:25  1  57:11  1  60:26  1  60:44  1 01:00:44
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:18  2  02:56  4  01:56  3  07:13  2  01:23  2  01:09  2  03:33  2  07:22  2  07:07  1  07:03  2  06:08  2  04:03  1  04:14  2  01:46  1  03:15  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             01:01:10 16:52:03   01:10  1  02:54  1  04:53  2  10:54  1  12:05  1  13:13  1  16:40  1  24:00  1  31:07  1  41:57  2  47:40  2  51:54  2  56:10  2  58:05  2  60:49  2  61:10  2 01:01:10
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:10  1  01:44  1  01:59  4  06:01  1  01:11  1  01:08  1  03:27  1  07:20  1  07:07  1  10:50  3  05:43  1  04:14  2  04:16  3  01:55  2  02:44  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:08    -01:12     00:03    -01:12    -00:12    -00:01    -00:06    -00:02     00:00     03:47    -00:25     00:11     00:02     00:09    -00:31     00:03   
 3. Anne Arold                01:18:42 17:45:38   01:42  3  03:27  2  04:40  1  17:55  3  19:31  3  21:02  3  24:39  3  35:55  3  43:46  3  55:58  4  63:26  4  68:14  4  72:18  4  75:25  4  78:21  4  78:42  3 01:18:42
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:42  3  01:45  2  01:13  1  13:15  4  01:36  4  01:31  4  03:37  3  11:16  3  07:51  4  12:12  4  07:28  3  04:48  3  04:04  1  03:07  4  02:56  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:24    -01:11    -00:43     06:02     00:13     00:22     00:04     03:54     00:44     05:09     01:20     00:45    -00:10     01:21    -00:19     00:03   
 4. Ellen Lembra              01:18:43 18:12:21   02:36  4  04:55  4  06:44  4  18:15  4  19:43  4  21:11  4  26:23  4  38:01  4  45:43  4  52:32  3  61:22  3  66:51  3  71:43  3  74:26  3  78:20  3  78:43  4 01:18:43
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:36  4  02:19  3  01:49  2  11:31  3  01:28  3  01:28  3  05:12  4  11:38  4  07:42  3  06:49  1  08:50  4  05:29  4  04:52  4  02:43  3  03:54  4  00:23  4
                                                  01:18    -00:37    -00:07     04:18     00:05     00:19     01:39     04:16     00:35    -00:14     02:42     01:26     00:38     00:57     00:39     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:44     01:13     06:01     01:11     01:08     03:27     07:20     07:07     06:49     05:43     04:03     04:04     01:46     02:44     00:18   00:55:48

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Jõgeva             00:43:58 17:14:02   01:16  1  04:27  2  08:44  1  16:40  1  18:48  1  23:54  1  28:17  1  34:40  1  38:01  1  40:39  1  42:00  1  43:42  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
    4424 Kobras                    VIPT           01:16  1  03:11  9  04:17  3  07:56  3  02:08  1  05:06  1  04:23  1  06:23  1  03:21  3  02:38  3  01:21  1  01:42 20  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:51:24 17:17:37   01:41  4  04:39  4  11:55  9  19:02  2  21:39  2  28:09  2  33:27  2  41:07  2  46:06  2  48:15  2  50:01  2  51:07  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
     717 Kobras                    VIPT           01:41  4  02:58  3  07:16 10  07:07  1  02:37  3  06:30  6  05:18  4  07:40  2  04:59 10  02:09  2  01:46  5  01:06  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:25    -00:13     02:59    -00:49     00:29     01:24     00:55     01:17     01:38    -00:29     00:25    -00:36     00:01   
 3. Agnes Vask                00:56:55 18:20:44   02:15 11  05:50 12  11:43  8  20:17  5  23:08  4  29:00  4  34:39  3  44:03  3  48:30  3  51:45  3  55:27  3  56:36  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
    3896 Ilves                     VIPT           02:15 11  03:35 13  05:53  5  08:34  5  02:51  6  05:52  3  05:39  7  09:24  4  04:27  6  03:15 14  03:42 20  01:09 10  00:19  9
                                                  00:59     00:24     01:36     00:38     00:43     00:46     01:16     03:01     01:06     00:37     02:21    -00:33     00:03   
 4. Villu Serv                00:57:41 16:52:34   02:13 10  05:00  7  15:28 12  23:45  9  27:32  9  33:12  8  37:46  7  46:56  4  51:54  4  54:42  4  56:25  4  57:27  4  57:41  4 00:57:41
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           02:13 10  02:47  2  10:28 17  08:17  4  03:47 15  05:40  2  04:34  2  09:10  3  04:58  9  02:48  7  01:43  3  01:02  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:57    -00:24     06:11     00:21     01:39     00:34     00:11     02:47     01:37     00:10     00:22    -00:40    -00:02   
 5. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:13 17:21:27   01:50  7  05:06 10  09:14  3  19:14  3  21:46  3  28:50  3  38:16  8  48:01  6  52:11  6  54:58  5  56:53  5  57:54  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
    8466 Kobras                    VIPT           01:50  7  03:16 10  04:08  2  10:00  8  02:32  2  07:04 10  09:26 20  09:45  5  04:10  4  02:47  5  01:55  7  01:01  5  00:19  9
                                                  00:34     00:05    -00:09     02:04     00:24     01:58     05:03     03:22     00:49     00:09     00:34    -00:41     00:03   
 6. Riina Laanjõe             00:58:57 18:01:06   02:00  8  05:02  9  12:15 10  21:39  7  24:51  7  31:14  6  36:32  5  47:22  5  52:06  5  55:01  6  57:19  6  58:35  6  58:57  6 00:58:57
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:00  8  03:02  8  07:13  9  09:24  6  03:12 10  06:23  5  05:18  4  10:50  7  04:44  7  02:55  8  02:18 12  01:16 13  00:22 14
                                                  00:44    -00:09     02:56     01:28     01:04     01:17     00:55     04:27     01:23     00:17     00:57    -00:26     00:06   
 7. Meelis Maidla             01:02:33 17:18:14   01:44  5  04:43  5  11:38  7  22:46  8  25:32  8  32:34  7  37:23  6  51:57  7  55:12  7  59:45  7  61:15  7  62:14  7  62:33  7 01:02:33
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:44  5  02:59  5  06:55  8  11:08  9  02:46  5  07:02  9  04:49  3  14:34 16  03:15  2  04:33 19  01:30  2  00:59  3  00:19  9
                                                  00:28    -00:12     02:38     03:12     00:38     01:56     00:26     08:11    -00:06     01:55     00:09    -00:43     00:03   
 8. Esko Vanahunt             01:02:56 17:16:26   01:46  6  04:14  1  13:19 11  20:42  6  23:42  6  33:25  9  39:27  9  53:56  8  57:08  8  60:03  8  61:46  8  62:44  8  62:56  8 01:02:56
   11788 Kobras                    VIPT           01:46  6  02:28  1  09:05 13  07:23  2  03:00  7  09:43 19  06:02  8  14:29 15  03:12  1  02:55  8  01:43  3  00:58  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:30    -00:43     04:48    -00:33     00:52     04:37     01:39     08:06    -00:09     00:17     00:22    -00:44    -00:04   
 9. Indrek Jentson            01:06:32 17:54:05   02:01  9  05:01  8  10:37  4  20:09  4  23:17  5  29:37  5  34:58  4  55:17  9  60:27  9  63:10  9  65:13  9  66:17  9  66:32  9 01:06:32
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:01  9  03:00  6  05:36  4  09:32  7  03:08  8  06:20  4  05:21  6  20:19 22  05:10 11  02:43  4  02:03  9  01:04  7  00:15  4
                                                  00:45    -00:11     01:19     01:36     01:00     01:14     00:58     13:56     01:49     00:05     00:42    -00:38    -00:01   
10. Uve Nummert               01:09:11 18:02:10   03:14 16  06:36 13  17:01 15  28:25 12  32:17 12  39:23 10  45:38 10  57:17 10  61:34 10  64:48 10  67:11 10  68:40 10  69:11 10 01:09:11
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:14 16  03:22 12  10:25 16  11:24 10  03:52 17  07:06 11  06:15 11  11:39  9  04:17  5  03:14 13  02:23 13  01:29 16  00:31 21
                                                  01:58     00:11     06:08     03:28     01:44     02:00     01:52     05:16     00:56     00:36     01:02    -00:13     00:15   
11. Pii Müller                01:16:52 18:35:56   03:38 19  08:44 16  18:40 17  31:26 13  35:17 14  42:56 13  49:06 12  62:59 12  68:37 12  71:53 12  74:54 12  76:31 12  76:52 11 01:16:52
   18053                           VIPT           03:38 19  05:06 18  09:56 15  12:46 11  03:51 16  07:39 14  06:10 10  13:53 10  05:38 13  03:16 15  03:01 16  01:37 18  00:21 13
                                                  02:22     01:55     05:39     04:50     01:43     02:33     01:47     07:30     02:17     00:38     01:40    -00:05     00:05   
12. Anniki Inno               01:16:55 18:35:58   03:38 19  08:44 16  18:37 16  31:28 14  35:05 13  42:56 13  48:59 11  62:56 11  68:26 11  71:50 11  74:46 11  76:27 11  76:55 12 01:16:55
    4178 Ilves                     VIPT           03:38 19  05:06 18  09:53 14  12:51 12  03:37 13  07:51 15  06:03  9  13:57 11  05:30 12  03:24 16  02:56 15  01:41 19  00:28 19
                                                  02:22     01:55     05:36     04:55     01:29     02:45     01:40     07:34     02:09     00:46     01:35    -00:01     00:12   
13. Kristo Sirk               01:17:23 17:28:55   02:23 12  05:21 11  11:22  6  24:39 11  27:49 11  41:13 11  49:49 13  63:46 13  71:00 13  74:11 13  76:09 13  77:06 13  77:23 13 01:17:23
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:23 12  02:58  3  06:01  6  13:17 13  03:10  9  13:24 21  08:36 18  13:57 11  07:14 18  03:11 11  01:58  8  00:57  1  00:17  7
                                                  01:07    -00:13     01:44     05:21     01:02     08:18     04:13     07:34     03:53     00:33     00:37    -00:45     00:01   
14. Siim Helmoja              01:18:27 17:27:17   01:32  2  04:52  6  08:58  2  23:52 10  27:34 10  42:48 12  51:22 14  65:23 14  72:30 14  75:17 14  77:08 14  78:07 14  78:27 14 01:18:27
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:32  2  03:20 11  04:06  1  14:54 15  03:42 14  15:14 22  08:34 17  14:01 13  07:07 17  02:47  5  01:51  6  00:59  3  00:20 12
                                                  00:16     00:09    -00:11     06:58     01:34     10:08     04:11     07:38     03:46     00:09     00:30    -00:43     00:04   
15. Erik Bleive               01:23:06 18:06:26   04:40 21  08:49 18  16:56 14  39:17 19  42:52 19  49:36 18  55:59 18  66:10 15  77:38 17  79:38 17  81:45 16  82:52 15  83:06 15 01:23:06
   11708 Kobras                    VIPT           04:40 21  04:09 14  08:07 11  22:21 20  03:35 12  06:44  7  06:23 12  10:11  6  11:28 22  02:00  1  02:07 11  01:07  9  00:14  2
                                                  03:24     00:58     03:50     14:25     01:27     01:38     02:00     03:48     08:07    -00:38     00:46    -00:35    -00:02   
16. Jüri Luha                 01:23:21 17:05:12   01:34  3  04:35  3  10:38  5  35:15 17  37:56 16  45:58 16  52:47 15  69:55 17  74:45 15  78:35 15  81:42 15  82:58 16  83:21 16 01:23:21
    7708 Tartu                     VIPT           01:34  3  03:01  7  06:03  7  24:37 21  02:41  4  08:02 16  06:49 13  17:08 18  04:50  8  03:50 18  03:07 17  01:16 13  00:23 15
                                                  00:18    -00:10     01:46     16:41     00:33     02:56     02:26     10:45     01:29     01:12     01:46    -00:26     00:07   
17. Katri Hirv                01:24:04 16:47:11   02:47 13  09:13 19  20:11 18  34:23 16  38:35 17  46:09 17  52:59 16  68:03 16  75:20 16  78:58 16  82:21 17  83:41 17  84:04 17 01:24:04
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           02:47 13  06:26 20  10:58 19  14:12 14  04:12 18  07:34 12  06:50 14  15:04 17  07:17 19  03:38 17  03:23 18  01:20 15  00:23 15
                                                  01:31     03:15     06:41     06:16     02:04     02:28     02:27     08:41     03:56     01:00     02:02    -00:22     00:07   
18. Anne Serv                 01:29:38 16:52:00   03:00 15  07:23 14  16:10 13  32:41 15  36:14 15  45:52 15  53:14 17  72:00 18  82:51 18  86:02 18  88:08 18  89:23 18  89:38 18 01:29:38
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:00 15  04:23 15  08:47 12  16:31 17  03:33 11  09:38 18  07:22 15  18:46 21  10:51 21  03:11 11  02:06 10  01:15 12  00:15  4
                                                  01:44     01:12     04:30     08:35     01:25     04:32     02:59     12:23     07:30     00:33     00:45    -00:27    -00:01   
19. Liile Jõgi                01:39:49 18:18:04   03:17 17  09:44 20  21:46 19  38:22 18  42:51 18  53:20 19  63:13 19  81:11 20  87:47 20  92:56 19  97:13 19  99:24 19  99:49 19 01:39:49
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:17 17  06:27 21  12:02 20  16:36 18  04:29 19  10:29 20  09:53 21  17:58 20  06:36 15  05:09 20  04:17 22  02:11 21  00:25 18
                                                  02:01     03:16     07:45     08:40     02:21     05:23     05:30     11:35     03:15     02:31     02:56     00:29     00:09   
20. Vampula Oper              01:46:25 17:39:05   08:20 22  12:47 22  23:17 20  39:38 20  44:31 20  53:44 20  66:14 20  80:30 19  87:27 19  99:31 20 103:23 20 105:40 20 106:25 20 01:46:25
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:20 22  04:27 16  10:30 18  16:21 16  04:53 21  09:13 17  12:30 22  14:16 14  06:57 16  12:04 21  03:52 21  02:17 22  00:45 22
                                                  07:04     01:16     06:13     08:25     02:45     04:07     08:07     07:53     03:36     09:26     02:31     00:35     00:29   
21. Anneken Hints             01:50:43 18:00:09   03:18 18  07:58 15  48:36 22  66:54 22  71:29 22  78:16 22  86:00 22  97:32 22 103:32 22 106:41 21 109:08 21 110:20 21 110:43 21 01:50:43
   18115 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           03:18 18  04:40 17  40:38 22  18:18 19  04:35 20  06:47  8  07:44 16  11:32  8  06:00 14  03:09 10  02:27 14  01:12 11  00:23 15
                                                  02:02     01:29     36:21     10:22     02:27     01:41     03:21     05:09     02:39     00:31     01:06    -00:30     00:07   
22. Liivi Lõhmus              02:01:04 17:31:15   02:57 14  10:56 21  25:36 21  52:34 21  57:47 21  65:22 21  74:36 21  91:50 21 102:18 21 115:36 22 119:02 22 120:34 22 121:04 22 02:01:04
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           02:57 14  07:59 22  14:40 21  26:58 22  05:13 22  07:35 13  09:14 19  17:14 19  10:28 20  13:18 22  03:26 19  01:32 17  00:30 20
                                                  01:41     04:48     10:23     19:02     03:05     02:29     04:51     10:51     07:07     10:40     02:05    -00:10     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:28     04:06     07:07     02:08     05:06     04:23     06:23     03:12     02:00     01:21     00:57     00:12   00:40:39

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:12:23 17:35:57   02:01  1  05:43  2  16:59  3  32:52  2  36:24  2  44:18  2  50:10  2  61:15  1  66:19  1  69:24  1  71:14  1  72:03  1  72:23  1 01:12:23
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:01  1  03:42  2  11:16  3  15:53  2  03:32  2  07:54  2  05:52  1  11:05  1  05:04  2  03:05  3  01:50  1  00:49  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:16:33 18:43:26   02:06  2  05:53  3  15:14  2  26:47  1  32:13  1  39:48  1  47:31  1  65:23  2  69:42  2  72:12  2  74:57  2  76:17  2  76:33  2 01:16:33
    5272 Harju KEK                 N16            02:06  2  03:47  3  09:21  2  11:33  1  05:26  3  07:35  1  07:43  3  17:52  3  04:19  1  02:30  1  02:45  3  01:20  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:05     00:05    -01:55    -04:20     01:54    -00:19     01:51     06:47    -00:45    -00:35     00:55     00:31    -00:04   
 3. Kelli Nurm                01:31:20 17:15:46   02:20  3  05:11  1  13:48  1  37:24  3  40:10  3  48:50  3  55:36  3  70:25  3  85:18  3  87:54  3  90:12  3  91:05  3  91:20  3 01:31:20
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:20  3  02:51  1  08:37  1  23:36  3  02:46  1  08:40  3  06:46  2  14:49  2  14:53  3  02:36  2  02:18  2  00:53  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:19    -00:51    -02:39     07:43    -00:46     00:46     00:54     03:44     09:49    -00:29     00:28     00:04    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:51     08:37     11:33     02:46     07:35     05:52     11:05     04:19     02:30     01:50     00:49     00:15   01:02:03

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:01:14 16:18:24   02:11  1  06:02  1  12:37  1  22:07  1  25:03  1  32:34  1  38:36  1  48:05  1  54:35  1  57:23  1  59:42  1  60:57  1  61:14  1 01:01:14
     102 Ilves                     N50            02:11  1  03:51  1  06:35  1  09:30  1  02:56  1  07:31  1  06:02  1  09:29  1  06:30  2  02:48  1  02:19  1  01:15  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:27:38 17:58:42   03:10  2  07:23  2  18:21  2  42:52  2  46:43  2  54:18  2  61:01  2  75:02  2  80:06  2  83:04  2  85:57  2  87:18  2  87:38  2 01:27:38
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:10  2  04:13  2  10:58  2  24:31  2  03:51  2  07:35  2  06:43  2  14:01  2  05:04  1  02:58  2  02:53  2  01:21  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:59     00:22     04:23     15:01     00:55     00:04     00:41     04:32    -01:26     00:10     00:34     00:06     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     03:51     06:35     09:30     02:56     07:31     06:02     09:29     05:04     02:48     02:19     01:15     00:17   00:59:48

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:12:41 18:00:07   02:36  1  06:05  1  13:27  1  25:01  1  29:33  1  38:00  1  45:32  1  59:11  1  65:03  1  67:48  1  71:00  1  72:17  1  72:41  1 01:12:41
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:36  1  03:29  1  07:22  1  11:34  1  04:32  1  08:27  1  07:32  1  13:39  1  05:52  1  02:45  1  03:12  1  01:17  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     03:29     07:22     11:34     04:32     08:27     07:32     13:39     05:52     02:45     03:12     01:17     00:24   01:12:41

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             01:09:52 16:16:20   02:25  2  06:18  2  15:15  1  24:21  1  27:35  1  34:43  1  42:30  1  56:18  1  61:22  1  65:13  1  68:08  1  69:32  1  69:52  1 01:09:52
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:25  2  03:53  1  08:57  2  09:06  1  03:14  1  07:08  2  07:47  2  13:48  2  05:04  1  03:51  3  02:55  4  01:24  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:16:24 17:54:23   02:13  1  06:14  1  15:40  2  27:48  2  31:31  2  38:15  2  45:17  2  56:46  2  69:32  2  72:22  2  74:40  2  76:01  2  76:24  2 01:16:24
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:13  1  04:01  2  09:26  4  12:08  2  03:43  2  06:44  1  07:02  1  11:29  1  12:46  4  02:50  1  02:18  1  01:21  1  00:23  3
                                                 -00:12     00:08     00:29     03:02     00:29    -00:24    -00:45    -02:19     07:42    -01:01    -00:37    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:19:18 18:12:30   02:50  3  06:59  3  15:45  3  28:53  3  33:08  3  41:38  3  49:52  3  65:54  3  71:27  3  74:38  3  77:26  3  78:55  3  79:18  3 01:19:18
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:50  3  04:09  3  08:46  1  13:08  3  04:15  4  08:30  3  08:14  3  16:02  3  05:33  2  03:11  2  02:48  2  01:29  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:25     00:16    -00:11     04:02     01:01     01:22     00:27     02:14     00:29    -00:40    -00:07     00:05     00:03   
 4. Epp Kroon                 01:35:35 16:44:13   03:38  4  14:04  4  23:11  4  37:36  4  41:46  4  52:42  4  61:11  4  79:29  4  86:56  4  90:51  4  93:39  4  95:14  4  95:35  4 01:35:35
    2044 Ilves                     N60            03:38  4  10:26  4  09:07  3  14:25  4  04:10  3  10:56  4  08:29  4  18:18  4  07:27  3  03:55  4  02:48  2  01:35  4  00:21  2
                                                  01:13     06:33     00:10     05:19     00:56     03:48     00:42     04:30     02:23     00:04    -00:07     00:11     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:53     08:46     09:06     03:14     06:44     07:02     11:29     05:04     02:50     02:18     01:21     00:20   01:04:20

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:17:40 17:49:26   02:25  1  06:26  1  13:49  1  26:36  1  30:26  1  38:06  1  46:11  1  65:12  1  70:03  1  73:21  1  76:06  1  77:16  1  77:40  1 01:17:40
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:25  1  04:01  1  07:23  1  12:47  1  03:50  2  07:40  2  08:05  2  19:01  2  04:51  1  03:18  2  02:45  2  01:10  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             01:40:47 17:06:32   02:31  2  11:09  2  29:41  2  48:09  2  51:28  2  58:15  2  66:12  2  79:41  2  94:28  2  97:17  2  99:32  2 100:30  2 100:47  2 01:40:47
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:31  2  08:38  2  18:32  2  18:28  2  03:19  1  06:47  1  07:57  1  13:29  1  14:47  2  02:49  1  02:15  1  00:58  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:06     04:37     11:09     05:41    -00:31    -00:53    -00:08    -05:32     09:56    -00:29    -00:30    -00:12    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:01     07:23     12:47     03:19     06:47     07:57     13:29     04:51     02:49     02:15     00:58     00:17   01:09:18

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              01:09:12 16:17:13   02:22  3  05:18  1  14:24  2  23:24  2  26:33  1  33:31  1  41:31  1  55:16  1  60:41  1  64:08  1  67:11  1  68:29  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
     706 Kape                      M70            02:22  3  02:56  1  09:06  3  09:00  1  03:09  1  06:58  1  08:00  2  13:45  5  05:25  2  03:27  3  03:03  2  01:18  2  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valter Ploom              01:11:48 18:14:42   03:04  5  08:09  4  15:25  3  27:28  3  30:57  2  38:58  2  47:28  2  59:50  2  64:33  2  67:18  2  69:52  2  71:24  2  71:48  2 01:11:48
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:04  5  05:05  4  07:16  1  12:03  3  03:29  2  08:01  3  08:30  3  12:22  2  04:43  1  02:45  1  02:34  1  01:32  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:42     02:09    -01:50     03:03     00:20     01:03     00:30    -01:23    -00:42    -00:42    -00:29     00:14    -00:19   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           01:31:40 16:58:23   02:10  1  05:25  2  12:47  1  22:44  1  52:08  4  59:56  4  65:02  3  77:41  4  83:51  4  86:56  4  90:14  3  91:21  3  91:40  3 01:31:40
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:10  1  03:15  2  07:22  2  09:57  2  29:24  5  07:48  2  05:06  1  12:39  3  06:10  4  03:05  2  03:18  3  01:07  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:12     00:19    -01:44     00:57     26:15     00:50    -02:54    -01:06     00:45    -00:22     00:15    -00:11    -00:24   
 4. Sulev Piiri               01:35:50 17:31:32   02:31  4  11:54  5  21:44  4  37:24  4  42:03  3  53:26  3  65:21  4  77:03  3  82:54  3  86:51  3  94:03  4  95:21  4  95:50  4 01:35:50
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:31  4  09:23  5  09:50  4  15:40  5  04:39  3  11:23  5  11:55  5  11:42  1  05:51  3  03:57  4  07:12  4  01:18  2  00:29  4
                                                  00:09     06:27     00:44     06:40     01:30     04:25     03:55    -02:03     00:26     00:30     04:09     00:00    -00:14   
 5. Martin Tõrra              01:55:46 16:26:17   02:11  2  05:43  3  37:48  5  51:44  5  58:53  5  70:07  5  79:40  5  93:14  5  99:36  5 104:07  5 112:30  5 115:18  5 115:46  5 01:55:46
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:11  2  03:32  3  32:05  5  13:56  4  07:09  4  11:14  4  09:33  4  13:34  4  06:22  5  04:31  5  08:23  5  02:48  5  00:28  3
                                                 -00:11     00:36     22:59     04:56     04:00     04:16     01:33    -00:11     00:57     01:04     05:20     01:30    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     02:56     07:16     09:00     03:09     06:58     05:06     11:42     04:43     02:45     02:34     01:07     00:19   00:59:45

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:15:56 18:15:44   03:08  2  07:43  2  16:56  1  28:48  1  32:43  1  40:46  1  47:24  1  62:37  1  68:12  1  71:26  1  74:06  1  75:33  1  75:56  1 01:15:56
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:08  2  04:35  3  09:13  1  11:52  1  03:55  1  08:03  2  06:38  1  15:13  2  05:35  2  03:14  2  02:40  1  01:27  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:28:11 18:18:26   02:52  1  06:37  1  17:50  2  31:54  2  35:50  2  42:22  2  56:39  2  76:13  2  80:50  2  83:25  2  86:05  2  87:49  2  88:11  2 01:28:11
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:52  1  03:45  1  11:13  3  14:04  2  03:56  2  06:32  1  14:17  4  19:34  4  04:37  1  02:35  1  02:40  1  01:44  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:50     02:00     02:12     00:01    -01:31     07:39     04:21    -00:58    -00:39     00:00     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Laine Saal                01:38:32 17:27:26   03:48  3  11:36  3  24:13  4  41:34  4  45:48  4  55:28  4  63:40  3  79:13  3  88:27  4  92:24  3  96:05  3  98:06  3  98:32  3 01:38:32
    1330 Kobras                    N65            03:48  3  07:48  4  12:37  4  17:21  4  04:14  3  09:40  4  08:12  2  15:33  3  09:14  4  03:57  3  03:41  3  02:01  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:40     03:13     03:24     05:29     00:19     01:37     01:34     00:20     03:39     00:43     01:01     00:34     00:03   
 4. Maria Oper                01:44:24 17:39:00   08:22  4  12:49  4  23:31  3  39:37  3  44:25  3  53:47  3  66:16  4  80:15  4  86:45  3  96:58  4 101:52  4 103:42  4 104:24  4 01:44:24
   10196 Võru                      N65            08:22  4  04:27  2  10:42  2  16:06  3  04:48  4  09:22  3  12:29  3  13:59  1  06:30  3  10:13  4  04:54  4  01:50  3  00:42  4
                                                  05:14    -00:08     01:29     04:14     00:53     01:19     05:51    -01:14     00:55     06:59     02:14     00:23     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     03:45     09:13     11:52     03:55     06:32     06:38     13:59     04:37     02:35     02:40     01:27     00:22   01:10:27

M14 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Sults              00:43:26 17:27:20   02:55  3  06:28  3  13:43  2  16:28  2  21:34  1  24:05  1  27:27  1  32:25  1  35:09  1  38:34  1  39:59  1  42:21  1  43:10  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:55  3  03:33  2  07:15  1  02:45  1  05:06  1  02:31  1  03:22  1  04:58  1  02:44  1  03:25  2  01:25  1  02:22  1  00:49  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:56:59 18:12:49   02:07  2  04:13  1  13:00  1  16:26  1  24:06  2  27:53  2  31:30  2  40:30  2  44:15  2  48:43  2  51:25  2  55:48  2  56:43  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
   16214                           M14            02:07  2  02:06  1  08:47  2  03:26  2  07:40  2  03:47  2  03:37  2  09:00  3  03:45  2  04:28  4  02:42  4  04:23  2  00:55  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:48    -01:27     01:32     00:41     02:34     01:16     00:15     04:02     01:01     01:03     01:17     02:01     00:06     00:00   
 3. Mihkel Mahla              01:05:16 17:59:46   02:06  1  06:10  2  16:39  3  23:47  3  33:41  3  37:36  3  42:19  3  48:50  3  52:36  3  55:48  3  58:08  3  63:25  3  64:51  3  65:16  3 01:05:16
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M14            02:06  1  04:04  4  10:29  3  07:08  4  09:54  3  03:55  3  04:43  3  06:31  2  03:46  3  03:12  1  02:20  2  05:17  3  01:26  3  00:25  4
                                                 -00:49     00:31     03:14     04:23     04:48     01:24     01:21     01:33     01:02    -00:13     00:55     02:55     00:37     00:09   
 4. Mart Lobjakas             02:10:07 16:51:32   03:27  4  07:07  4  20:53  4  27:31  4  85:56  4  90:23  4  97:20  4 106:39  4 112:32  4 116:32  4 118:55  4 127:02  4 129:47  4 130:07  4 02:10:07
       0 x165                      M14            03:27  4  03:40  3  13:46  4  06:38  3  58:25  4  04:27  4  06:57  4  09:19  4  05:53  4  04:00  3  02:23  3  08:07  4  02:45  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:32     00:07     06:31     03:53     53:19     01:56     03:35     04:21     03:09     00:35     00:58     05:45     01:56     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:06     07:15     02:45     05:06     02:31     03:22     04:58     02:44     03:12     01:25     02:22     00:49     00:16   00:40:57

M75 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:19:02 15:49:42   01:51  1  04:22  1  17:00  1  21:06  1  41:41  1  45:06  1  50:26  1  58:27  1  63:46  1  69:13  1  71:41  1  77:04  1  78:32  1  79:02  1 01:19:02
    2339 Kobras                    M75            01:51  1  02:31  1  12:38  1  04:06  1  20:35  2  03:25  1  05:20  1  08:01  1  05:19  1  05:27  1  02:28  1  05:23  1  01:28  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Kroon                01:50:41 16:42:36   03:41  2  13:10  2  32:02  2  38:16  2  52:49  2  60:52  2  67:48  2  76:37  2  86:51  2  97:18  2 100:58  2 107:56  2 110:09  2 110:41  2 01:50:41
   11302                           M75            03:41  2  09:29  2  18:52  2  06:14  2  14:33  1  08:03  2  06:56  2  08:49  2  10:14  2  10:27  2  03:40  2  06:58  2  02:13  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:50     06:58     06:14     02:08    -06:02     04:38     01:36     00:48     04:55     05:00     01:12     01:35     00:45     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:31     12:38     04:06     14:33     03:25     05:20     08:01     05:19     05:27     02:28     05:23     01:28     00:30   01:13:00

VIPL Rada (6): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:41:44 17:24:07   01:35  4  04:23  5  10:44  3  13:44  4  18:35  3  21:23  3  24:08  3  29:00  3  32:26  3  35:11  3  36:56  3  40:17  1  41:24  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:35  4  02:48  7  06:21  1  03:00  4  04:51  3  02:48  1  02:45  1  04:52  3  03:26  7  02:45  1  01:45  7  03:21  4  01:07  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       00:42:09 18:22:13   01:35  4  04:24  6  11:43  5  14:29  5  19:26  4  22:52  4  25:46  4  30:20  4  33:19  4  36:24  4  37:46  4  40:44  2  41:44  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
   12533 EOMAP                     VIPL           01:35  4  02:49  8  07:19  5  02:46  2  04:57  4  03:26  5  02:54  4  04:34  1  02:59  5  03:05  7  01:22  1  02:58  3  01:00  3  00:25  8
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:58    -00:14     00:06     00:38     00:09    -00:18    -00:27     00:20    -00:23    -00:23    -00:07     00:05   
 3. Janika Matto              00:43:43 17:24:22   01:28  2  03:18  1  09:52  1  13:12  1  17:52  1  20:40  1  23:36  2  28:50  1  31:22  2  34:09  2  35:47  2  42:41  4  43:30  3  43:43  3 00:43:43
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:28  2  01:50  2  06:34  2  03:20  5  04:40  2  02:48  1  02:56  5  05:14  4  02:32  2  02:47  2  01:38  5  06:54 14  00:49  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:58     00:13     00:20    -00:11     00:00     00:11     00:22    -00:54     00:02    -00:07     03:33    -00:18    -00:07   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:43:50 17:24:26   01:29  3  03:19  2  09:54  2  13:19  2  17:52  1  20:42  2  23:35  1  28:50  1  31:20  1  34:08  1  35:40  1  42:25  3  43:32  4  43:50  4 00:43:50
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:29  3  01:50  2  06:35  3  03:25  6  04:33  1  02:50  3  02:53  3  05:15  5  02:30  1  02:48  3  01:32  3  06:45 13  01:07  5  00:18  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:58     00:14     00:25    -00:18     00:02     00:08     00:23    -00:56     00:03    -00:13     03:24     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Eeva Avik                 00:46:54 17:53:58   01:39  6  04:25  7  13:12  6  16:37  6  22:14  6  26:08  6  28:56  5  34:33  6  37:25  6  40:15  6  41:50  6  44:46  5  46:22  5  46:54  5 00:46:54
       0 Kobras                    VIPL           01:39  6  02:46  6  08:47  7  03:25  6  05:37  6  03:54  7  02:48  2  05:37  6  02:52  4  02:50  4  01:35  4  02:56  2  01:36  9  00:32 13
                                                  00:04    -00:02     02:26     00:25     00:46     01:06     00:03     00:45    -00:34     00:05    -00:10    -00:25     00:29     00:12   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:47:38 18:36:05   01:18  1  04:20  4  13:57  8  16:47  7  22:18  7  25:33  5  29:09  7  35:07  7  37:56  7  40:48  7  42:31  7  46:19  6  47:17  6  47:38  6 00:47:38
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:18  1  03:02 10  09:37  9  02:50  3  05:31  5  03:15  4  03:36  7  05:58  7  02:49  3  02:52  5  01:43  6  03:48  5  00:58  2  00:21  5
                                                 -00:17     00:14     03:16    -00:10     00:40     00:27     00:51     01:06    -00:37     00:07    -00:02     00:27    -00:09     00:01   
 7. Teele Eensaar             00:48:01 18:15:48   01:52  8  03:33  3  10:51  4  13:35  3  21:13  5  26:11  7  29:08  6  33:55  5  36:56  5  39:48  5  41:14  5  46:42  7  47:44  7  48:01  7 00:48:01
   12817                           VIPL           01:52  8  01:41  1  07:18  4  02:44  1  07:38 15  04:58 15  02:57  6  04:47  2  03:01  6  02:52  5  01:26  2  05:28 11  01:02  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:17    -01:07     00:57    -00:16     02:47     02:10     00:12    -00:05    -00:25     00:07    -00:19     02:07    -00:05    -00:03   
 8. Peeter Põder              00:58:22 17:27:09   02:16  9  05:31 11  14:48  9  19:06  9  26:18  8  30:14  8  33:52  8  41:41  8  45:53  8  49:57  8  52:13  8  56:08  8  57:46  8  58:22  8 00:58:22
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:16  9  03:15 12  09:17  8  04:18  9  07:12 11  03:56  9  03:38  8  07:49 12  04:12 11  04:04 12  02:16 11  03:55  6  01:38 11  00:36 17
                                                  00:41     00:27     02:56     01:18     02:21     01:08     00:53     02:57     00:46     01:19     00:31     00:34     00:31     00:16   
 9. Pille Vinne               01:00:07 17:35:08   02:20 11  05:41 13  15:38 11  20:18 11  27:05 10  30:56  9  35:11  9  43:04 10  47:11  9  51:15  9  53:34  9  57:58  9  59:35  9  60:07  9 01:00:07
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:20 11  03:21 13  09:57 10  04:40 15  06:47  8  03:51  6  04:15 14  07:53 13  04:07  9  04:04 12  02:19 12  04:24  7  01:37 10  00:32 13
                                                  00:45     00:33     03:36     01:40     01:56     01:03     01:30     03:01     00:41     01:19     00:34     01:03     00:30     00:12   
10. Siivi Paide               01:00:13 17:35:06   02:21 12  05:42 14  15:39 12  20:19 12  27:04  9  30:59 10  35:16 10  43:04 10  47:12 10  51:15  9  53:34  9  57:58  9  59:36 10  60:13 10 01:00:13
   11930 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPL           02:21 12  03:21 13  09:57 10  04:40 15  06:45  7  03:55  8  04:17 15  07:48 10  04:08 10  04:03 11  02:19 12  04:24  7  01:38 11  00:37 18
                                                  00:46     00:33     03:36     01:40     01:54     01:07     01:32     02:56     00:42     01:18     00:34     01:03     00:31     00:17   
11. Vambola Kisand            01:01:17 17:13:27   01:50  7  04:31  8  14:52 10  19:57 10  27:11 11  31:32 11  35:21 11  42:59  9  47:18 11  51:29 11  54:00 11  58:45 11  60:37 11  61:17 11 01:01:17
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:50  7  02:41  5  10:21 15  05:05 17  07:14 13  04:21 12  03:49  9  07:38  9  04:19 13  04:11 14  02:31 17  04:45  9  01:52 15  00:40 19
                                                  00:15    -00:07     04:00     02:05     02:23     01:33     01:04     02:46     00:53     01:26     00:46     01:24     00:45     00:20   
12. Epp Säga                  01:03:44 15:22:58   02:17 10  04:51  9  13:29  7  17:58  8  27:21 12  32:26 12  37:19 15  46:16 16  49:56 12  54:10 12  56:20 12  61:51 12  63:20 12  63:44 12 01:03:44
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           02:17 10  02:34  4  08:38  6  04:29 13  09:23 17  05:05 16  04:53 17  08:57 17  03:40  8  04:14 15  02:10  9  05:31 12  01:29  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:42    -00:14     02:17     01:29     04:32     02:17     02:08     04:05     00:14     01:29     00:25     02:10     00:22     00:04   
13. Külliki Kiviste           01:04:53 18:22:15   02:37 16  05:40 12  17:10 16  21:46 17  29:17 17  35:52 17  39:53 17  47:41 17  51:59 16  55:52 16  58:02 14  62:51 13  64:30 13  64:53 13 01:04:53
    5714                           VIPL           02:37 16  03:03 11  11:30 17  04:36 14  07:31 14  06:35 19  04:01 10  07:48 10  04:18 12  03:53  8  02:10  9  04:49 10  01:39 13  00:23  6
                                                  01:02     00:15     05:09     01:36     02:40     03:47     01:16     02:56     00:52     01:08     00:25     01:28     00:32     00:03   
14. Kersti Liloson            01:17:01 17:23:48   02:38 17  05:27 10  16:49 13  20:19 12  28:17 13  33:41 16  38:32 16  45:38 12  65:42 17  69:41 17  72:30 17  75:02 14  76:35 14  77:01 14 01:17:01
   19527 x125                      VIPL           02:38 17  02:49  8  11:22 16  03:30  8  07:58 16  05:24 17  04:51 16  07:06  8  20:04 19  03:59  9  02:49 18  02:32  1  01:33  8  00:26  9
                                                  01:03     00:01     05:01     00:30     03:07     02:36     02:06     02:14     16:38     01:14     01:04    -00:49     00:26     00:06   
15. Emily Vinne               01:18:08 15:42:52   02:23 13  06:51 15  17:08 14  21:34 14  28:41 15  32:49 13  37:01 12  45:41 13  50:57 13  55:44 13  57:49 13  76:01 15  77:42 15  78:08 15 01:18:08
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VIPL           02:23 13  04:28 16  10:17 14  04:26 11  07:07 10  04:08 10  04:12 13  08:40 15  05:16 14  04:47 18  02:05  8  18:12 19  01:41 14  00:26  9
                                                  00:48     01:40     03:56     01:26     02:16     01:20     01:27     03:48     01:50     02:02     00:20     14:51     00:34     00:06   
16. Katrin Vinne              01:18:25 15:42:51   02:23 13  07:07 17  17:10 16  21:34 14  28:40 14  33:03 14  37:05 13  45:44 14  51:00 14  55:44 13  58:10 15  76:04 16  77:57 16  78:25 16 01:18:25
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           02:23 13  04:44 18  10:03 12  04:24 10  07:06  9  04:23 13  04:02 11  08:39 14  05:16 14  04:44 16  02:26 16  17:54 17  01:53 16  00:28 11
                                                  00:48     01:56     03:42     01:24     02:15     01:35     01:17     03:47     01:50     01:59     00:41     14:33     00:46     00:08   
17. Helina Vinne              01:18:29 15:42:49   02:27 15  07:02 16  17:09 15  21:36 16  28:48 16  33:06 15  37:09 14  45:49 15  51:05 15  55:50 15  58:10 15  76:08 17  78:01 17  78:29 17 01:18:29
   18048 Põlva                     VIPL           02:27 15  04:35 17  10:07 13  04:27 12  07:12 11  04:18 11  04:03 12  08:40 15  05:16 14  04:45 17  02:20 14  17:58 18  01:53 16  00:28 11
                                                  00:52     01:47     03:46     01:27     02:21     01:30     01:18     03:48     01:50     02:00     00:35     14:37     00:46     00:08   
18. Julia Polikarpus          01:48:06 18:22:34   05:18 19  10:49 19  31:39 19  40:09 19  51:15 18  57:35 18  63:32 18  76:51 18  84:37 18  90:48 18  94:10 18 105:28 18 107:33 18 108:06 18 01:48:06
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           05:18 19  05:31 19  20:50 19  08:30 19  11:06 18  06:20 18  05:57 18  13:19 19  07:46 18  06:11 19  03:22 19  11:18 16  02:05 18  00:33 15
                                                  03:43     02:43     14:29     05:30     06:15     03:32     03:12     08:27     04:20     03:26     01:37     07:57     00:58     00:13   
19. Madis Lobjakas            02:10:31 16:51:29   03:32 18  07:12 18  20:59 18  27:36 18  86:01 19  90:32 19  97:31 19 106:44 19 112:39 19 116:38 19 119:00 19 127:12 19 129:56 19 130:31 19 02:10:31
       0 x169                      VIPL           03:32 18  03:40 15  13:47 18  06:37 18  58:25 19  04:31 14  06:59 19  09:13 18  05:55 17  03:59  9  02:22 15  08:12 15  02:44 19  00:35 16
                                                  01:57     00:52     07:26     03:37     53:34     01:43     04:14     04:21     02:29     01:14     00:37     04:51     01:37     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:41     06:21     02:44     04:33     02:48     02:45     04:34     02:30     02:45     01:22     02:32     00:49     00:13   00:36:55

N14 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Laanoja             00:43:29 19:26:52   01:03  1  02:33  1  09:54  1  12:18  1  18:08  1  22:15  1  25:17  1  30:21  1  33:43  1  37:34  1  38:47  1  42:19  1  43:09  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N14            01:03  1  01:30  1  07:21  1  02:24  1  05:50  1  04:07  1  03:02  1  05:04  1  03:22  1  03:51  2  01:13  1  03:32  1  00:50  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:54:15 18:42:43   01:22  2  03:20  2  11:34  2  15:11  2  23:16  2  27:27  2  31:13  2  37:30  2  41:01  2  44:07  2  46:08  2  53:06  2  53:58  2  54:15  2 00:54:15
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:22  2  01:58  2  08:14  2  03:37  2  08:05  2  04:11  2  03:46  2  06:17  2  03:31  2  03:06  1  02:01  2  06:58  2  00:52  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:53     01:13     02:15     00:04     00:44     01:13     00:09    -00:45     00:48     03:26     00:02    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:30     07:21     02:24     05:50     04:07     03:02     05:04     03:22     03:06     01:13     03:32     00:50     00:17   00:42:41

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:33:05 15:55:18   06:45  4  07:38  4  09:31  3  12:24  2  15:42  1  18:24  1  23:53  1  26:59  1  31:57  1  32:54  1  33:05  1 00:33:05
   16228 Kobras                    M12            06:45  4  00:53  1  01:53  1  02:53  1  03:18  1  02:42  1  05:29  1  03:06  1  04:58  1  00:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:43:25 16:18:11   04:13  3  05:46  3  08:58  2  12:51  3  18:54  2  23:21  2  30:39  2  35:20  2  41:41  2  43:01  2  43:25  2 00:43:25
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:13  3  01:33  2  03:12  3  03:53  3  06:03  3  04:27  2  07:18  2  04:41  2  06:21  2  01:20  2  00:24  3
                                                 -02:32     00:40     01:19     01:00     02:45     01:45     01:49     01:35     01:23     00:23     00:13   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:55:21 16:26:01   02:03  2  04:02  1  06:42  1  12:17  1  19:02  3  24:56  3  35:55  3  42:46  3  53:13  3  54:57  3  55:21  3 00:55:21
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:03  2  01:59  3  02:40  2  05:35  4  06:45  4  05:54  3  10:59  4  06:51  3  10:27  4  01:44  4  00:24  3
                                                 -04:42     01:06     00:47     02:42     03:27     03:12     05:30     03:45     05:29     00:47     00:13   
 4. Karl Martin Puna          01:04:14 17:59:49   01:57  1  04:46  2  12:03  4  15:48  4  20:31  4  34:14  4  44:07  4  52:34  4  62:34  4  63:58  4  64:14  4 01:04:14
   14008                           M12            01:57  1  02:49  4  07:17  4  03:45  2  04:43  2  13:43  4  09:53  3  08:27  4  10:00  3  01:24  3  00:16  2
                                                 -04:48     01:56     05:24     00:52     01:25     11:01     04:24     05:21     05:02     00:27     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     00:53     01:53     02:53     03:18     02:42     05:29     03:06     04:58     00:57     00:11   00:28:17

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:55 18:35:51   02:21  4  03:26  1  06:07  4  08:06  1  11:17  1  13:57  1  18:26  1  21:33  1  26:35  1  27:36  1  27:55  1 00:27:55
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:21  4  01:05  1  02:41  6  01:59  1  03:11  1  02:40  1  04:29  1  03:07  1  05:02  2  01:01  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:36:53 17:17:32   02:12  3  03:56  4  05:45  1  08:37  2  12:58  3  17:38  3  25:13  2  29:23  2  35:25  2  36:35  2  36:53  2 00:36:53
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:12  3  01:44  6  01:49  1  02:52  2  04:21  4  04:40  6  07:35  4  04:10  2  06:02  5  01:10  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:09     00:39    -00:52     00:53     01:10     02:00     03:06     01:03     01:00     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:36:56 17:17:35   02:04  1  03:45  3  05:53  2  08:59  3  12:56  2  17:34  2  25:13  2  29:39  3  35:25  2  36:38  3  36:56  3 00:36:56
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:04  1  01:41  5  02:08  3  03:06  5  03:57  2  04:38  5  07:39  5  04:26  3  05:46  3  01:13  4  00:18  1
                                                 -00:17     00:36    -00:33     01:07     00:46     01:58     03:10     01:19     00:44     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:37:20 17:17:10   02:33  5  04:13  5  06:17  5  09:22  4  13:28  4  18:05  4  25:36  4  30:06  4  35:54  4  37:00  4  37:20  4 00:37:20
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:33  5  01:40  4  02:04  2  03:05  4  04:06  3  04:37  4  07:31  2  04:30  4  05:48  4  01:06  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:12     00:35    -00:37     01:06     00:55     01:57     03:02     01:23     00:46     00:05     00:01   
 5. Epp Paal                  00:38:15 17:48:35   03:46  6  05:07  6  07:34  6  10:32  6  16:31  6  19:49  6  27:22  5  32:32  5  36:03  5  37:38  5  38:15  5 00:38:15
   10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton       N12            03:46  6  01:21  2  02:27  4  02:58  3  05:59  6  03:18  2  07:33  3  05:10  5  03:31  1  01:35  6  00:37  6
                                                  01:25     00:16    -00:14     00:59     02:48     00:38     03:04     02:03    -01:31     00:34     00:18   
 6. Kristina Haug             00:55:57 17:35:26   02:04  1  03:30  2  06:05  3  09:32  5  15:09  5  19:40  5  27:56  6  33:14  6  54:11  6  55:35  6  55:57  6 00:55:57
    5043 Võru                      N12            02:04  1  01:26  3  02:35  5  03:27  6  05:37  5  04:31  3  08:16  6  05:18  6  20:57  6  01:24  5  00:22  5
                                                 -00:17     00:21    -00:06     01:28     02:26     01:51     03:47     02:11     15:55     00:23     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:05     01:49     01:59     03:11     02:40     04:29     03:07     03:31     01:01     00:18   00:25:14

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:22:54 17:19:34   02:04  9  04:15  7  07:07  3  09:17  1  16:03  1  21:42  1  22:37  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:04  9  02:11  4  02:52  3  02:10  1  06:46  7  05:39  5  00:55  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:24:22 17:18:03   01:35  2  03:59  3  07:37  5  10:41  2  17:31  4  23:08  3  24:07  2  24:22  2 00:24:22
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:35  2  02:24  5  03:38  6  03:04  2  06:50  9  05:37  4  00:59  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:29     00:13     00:46     00:54     00:04    -00:02     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:23 17:56:49   02:37 10  04:43  9  07:25  4  14:19  8  18:21  6  22:51  2  24:09  3  24:23  3 00:24:23
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:37 10  02:06  2  02:42  2  06:54  9  04:02  1  04:30  1  01:18  7  00:14  1
                                                  00:33    -00:05    -00:10     04:44    -02:44    -01:09     00:23    -00:03   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:24:28 17:18:03   01:36  3  04:02  5  07:41  6  10:47  3  17:36  5  23:15  5  24:09  3  24:28  4 00:24:28
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:36  3  02:26  6  03:39  7  03:06  3  06:49  8  05:39  5  00:54  1  00:19  7
                                                 -00:28     00:15     00:47     00:56     00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Renno Merenäkk            00:25:27 17:13:49   01:56  8  04:27  8  07:59  7  11:55  5  16:30  2  23:10  4  25:12  5  25:27  5 00:25:27
   17585 Tartu                     M10            01:56  8  02:31  8  03:32  5  03:56  5  04:35  4  06:40  7  02:02  9  00:15  2
                                                 -00:08     00:20     00:40     01:46    -02:11     01:01     01:07    -00:02   
 6. Aleksander Saluri         00:27:12 17:20:00   01:36  3  03:42  2  07:05  2  10:52  4  17:08  3  25:26  6  26:41  6  27:12  6 00:27:12
   16240 Kobras                    M10            01:36  3  02:06  2  03:23  4  03:47  4  06:16  6  08:18  9  01:15  6  00:31  9
                                                 -00:28    -00:05     00:31     01:37    -00:30     02:39     00:20     00:14   
 7. Ralf Kivil                00:27:56 17:20:59   01:25  1  04:00  4  10:08 10  16:41  9  21:09  9  26:32  7  27:38  7  27:56  7 00:27:56
   11240 Tartu Suusaklubi          M10            01:25  1  02:35  9  06:08 10  06:33  8  04:28  3  05:23  2  01:06  5  00:18  6
                                                 -00:39     00:24     03:16     04:23    -02:18    -00:16     00:11     00:01   
 8. Olev Piirisild            00:28:43 17:32:09   01:53  6  04:50 10  09:37  9  13:51  7  19:42  7  26:51  8  28:21  8  28:43  8 00:28:43
   15278 Võru                      M10            01:53  6  02:57 10  04:47  9  04:14  6  05:51  5  07:09  8  01:30  8  00:22  8
                                                 -00:11     00:46     01:55     02:04    -00:55     01:30     00:35     00:05   
 9. Samuel Kolsar             00:36:12 17:18:00   01:37  5  04:07  6  08:02  8  12:50  6  19:52  8  31:01  9  35:41  9  36:12  9 00:36:12
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:37  5  02:30  7  03:55  8  04:48  7  07:02 10  11:09 10  04:40 10  00:31  9
                                                 -00:27     00:19     01:03     02:38     00:16     05:30     03:45     00:14   
10. Emil Eensaar              00:47:55 18:15:46   01:55  7  03:28  1  06:06  1  36:54 10  41:15 10  46:38 10  47:40 10  47:55 10 00:47:55
   11300                           M10            01:55  7  01:33  1  02:38  1  30:48 10  04:21  2  05:23  2  01:02  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:38    -00:14     28:38    -02:25    -00:16     00:07    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:33     02:38     02:10     04:02     04:30     00:54     00:14   00:17:26

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:27:26 17:19:39   01:47  2  03:53  1  06:33  1  09:06  1  19:32  1  25:55  2  27:06  1  27:26  1 00:27:26
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:47  2  02:06  1  02:40  1  02:33  1  10:26  4  06:23  2  01:11  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:02 18:04:38   01:46  1  05:29  2  09:32  2  13:43  2  20:36  2  25:26  1  27:35  2  28:02  2 00:28:02
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:46  1  03:43  2  04:03  2  04:11  3  06:53  2  04:50  1  02:09  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:01     01:37     01:23     01:38    -03:33    -01:33     00:58     00:07   
 3. Stefan Kivil              00:33:44 17:21:19   02:12  3  07:38  3  12:16  3  16:26  3  21:59  3  31:18  3  33:17  3  33:44  3 00:33:44
   19313 Klaabu Lasteaed           M08            02:12  3  05:26  4  04:38  3  04:10  2  05:33  1  09:19  5  01:59  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:25     03:20     01:58     01:37    -04:53     02:56     00:48     00:07   
 4. Kerret Matto              00:43:56 16:24:34   04:04  4  08:48  4  15:43  4  22:02  4  31:31  4  40:57  4  43:18  4  43:56  4 00:43:56
   14777 Viluste                   M08            04:04  4  04:44  3  06:55  4  06:19  4  09:29  3  09:26  6  02:21  4  00:38  4
                                                  02:17     02:38     04:15     03:46    -00:57     03:03     01:10     00:18   
 5. Erik Taba                 00:54:31 17:25:08   05:29  5  11:42  5  22:30  5  30:43  5  42:50  6  50:12  5  53:12  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
   19627 Ilves                     M08            05:29  5  06:13  5  10:48  6  08:13  5  12:07  6  07:22  3  03:00  5  01:19  6
                                                  03:42     04:07     08:08     05:40     01:41     00:59     01:49     00:59   
 6. Robert Taba               00:54:32 17:25:04   05:31  6  11:44  6  22:31  6  30:50  6  42:44  5  50:14  6  53:14  6  54:32  6 00:54:32
   19626 Ilves                     M08            05:31  6  06:13  5  10:47  5  08:19  6  11:54  5  07:30  4  03:00  5  01:18  5
                                                  03:44     04:07     08:07     05:46     01:28     01:07     01:49     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:06     02:40     02:33     05:33     04:50     01:11     00:20   00:20:59

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:23:57 18:10:32   01:50  1  04:55  1  08:55  1  12:46  1  18:31  1  22:07  1  23:42  1  23:57  1 00:23:57
    9327 Ilves                     N10            01:50  1  03:05  2  04:00  1  03:51  1  05:45  1  03:36  1  01:35  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:38:14 17:25:20   02:26  2  05:30  2  14:15  2  18:47  2  26:35  2  35:51  2  37:47  2  38:14  2 00:38:14
   17667 Kobras                    N10            02:26  2  03:04  1  08:45  2  04:32  2  07:48  2  09:16  2  01:56  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:36    -00:01     04:45     00:41     02:03     05:40     00:21     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:04     04:00     03:51     05:45     03:36     01:35     00:15   00:23:56

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:33:44 17:21:19   02:12  1  07:38  2  12:16  2  16:26  1  21:59  1  31:18  1  33:17  1  33:44  1 00:33:44
   16213 LSF                       N08            02:12  1  05:26  3  04:38  2  04:10  1  05:33  1  09:19  4  01:59  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:38:28 18:28:06   04:33  6  09:15  4  15:34  4  21:14  4  28:37  2  34:55  2  37:12  2  38:28  2 00:38:28
   14871                           N08            04:33  6  04:42  2  06:19  4  05:40  2  07:23  2  06:18  1  02:17  3  01:16  6
                                                  02:21    -00:44     01:41     01:30     01:50    -03:01     00:18     00:49   
 3. Edith Seegel              00:44:16 17:43:39   03:35  5  07:33  1  13:46  3  19:49  3  30:34  3  40:44  3  43:08  3  44:16  3 00:44:16
    8227 Tartu                     N08            03:35  5  03:58  1  06:13  3  06:03  3  10:45  3  10:10  6  02:24  4  01:08  5
                                                  01:23    -01:28     01:35     01:53     05:12     00:51     00:25     00:41   
 4. Jete Kraas                00:54:47 17:46:52   03:32  3  10:07  5  18:18  5  24:54  5  42:07  4  50:28  4  53:55  4  54:47  4 00:54:47
   19528                           N08            03:32  3  06:35  5  08:11  5  06:36  4  17:13  5  08:21  2  03:27  5  00:52  3
                                                  01:20     01:09     03:33     02:26     11:40    -00:58     01:28     00:25   
 4. Jasmiin Kraas             00:54:47 17:46:52   03:32  3  10:07  5  18:18  5  24:54  5  42:07  4  50:28  4  53:55  4  54:47  4 00:54:47
   14468 Kivike                    N08            03:32  3  06:35  5  08:11  5  06:36  4  17:13  5  08:21  2  03:27  5  00:52  3
                                                  01:20     01:09     03:33     02:26     11:40    -00:58     01:28     00:25   
 6. Pärle Puna                01:00:04 18:04:12   02:23  2  07:50  3  11:29  1  18:11  2  48:30  6  58:33  6  59:42  6  60:04  6 01:00:04
   19529                           N08            02:23  2  05:27  4  03:39  1  06:42  6  30:19  7  10:03  5  01:09  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:11     00:01    -00:59     02:32     24:46     00:44    -00:50    -00:05   
 7. Liisa Avikson             01:09:25 17:25:41   06:16  7  14:08  7  25:50  7  38:08  7  51:49  7  64:10  7  68:00  7  69:25  7 01:09:25
   18295 Kobras                    N08            06:16  7  07:52  7  11:42  7  12:18  7  13:41  4  12:21  7  03:50  7  01:25  7
                                                  04:04     02:26     07:04     08:08     08:08     03:02     01:51     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:58     03:39     04:10     05:33     06:18     01:09     00:22   00:27:21

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Olle Kärner               01:18:56 17:26:20   01:38  02:48  04:40  05:50  07:36  08:31  10:04  11:36  14:39  20:28  21:42  23:31  26:27  27:56  29:57  33:02  38:40  39:40  44:36  49:08  51:24  56:25  59:31  64:48  67:19  70:59  72:31  75:22  77:01  78:56 01:18:56 28p
     871 EKJ SK                    VABA           01:38  01:10  01:52  01:10  01:46  00:55  01:33  01:32  03:03  05:49  01:14  01:49  02:56  01:29  02:01  03:05  05:38  01:00  04:56  04:32  02:16  05:01  03:06  05:17  02:31  03:40  01:32  02:51  01:39  01:55
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =28
 2. Taivo Tali                01:16:39 18:43:23   01:13  03:09  04:30  06:50  08:37  11:37  12:54  13:49  16:09  18:43  20:24  22:30  30:15  31:09  36:52  43:34  45:58  49:58  55:46  61:12  63:41  66:59  68:51  71:14  73:05  74:50  76:39 01:16:39 26p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           01:13  01:56  01:21  02:20  01:47  03:00  01:17  00:55  02:20  02:34  01:41  02:06  07:45  00:54  05:43  06:42  02:24  04:00  05:48  05:26  02:29  03:18  01:52  02:23  01:51  01:45  01:49
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =26
 3. Aare Aan                  01:00:50 18:01:17   04:56  05:37  08:40  11:18  12:23  13:14  17:06  19:11  20:58  26:27  31:44  35:56  37:53  40:33  46:06  52:00  54:54  57:37  60:32  60:50 01:00:50 19p
   15190 Ilves                     VABA           04:56  00:41  03:03  02:38  01:05  00:51  03:52  02:05  01:47  05:29  05:17  04:12  01:57  02:40  05:33  05:54  02:54  02:43  02:55  00:18
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Karoliina Sikkal          01:11:25 18:13:47   01:28  03:33  05:35  10:23  16:17  18:04  20:13  27:33  31:44  34:26  43:20  46:57  49:55  53:46  58:58  64:13  67:59  71:02  71:25 01:11:25 18p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           01:28  02:05  02:02  04:48  05:54  01:47  02:09  07:20  04:11  02:42  08:54  03:37  02:58  03:51  05:12  05:15  03:46  03:03  00:23
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 4. Kairit Sikkal             01:11:25 18:13:45   01:24  03:38  05:39  10:17  15:02  18:09  19:56  27:37  31:48  34:33  43:11  46:47  49:52  53:45  58:52  64:17  67:55  71:02  71:25 01:11:25 18p
    3679                           VABA           01:24  02:14  02:01  04:38  04:45  03:07  01:47  07:41  04:11  02:45  08:38  03:36  03:05  03:53  05:07  05:25  03:38  03:07  00:23
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 6. Allar Kivil               00:56:50 18:02:39   08:32  09:27  10:14  13:34  14:59  16:34  22:59  29:16  33:02  35:45  38:06  43:29  48:32  51:04  53:28  54:50  56:37  56:50 00:56:50 17p
    4978 LSF PT                    VABA           08:32  00:55  00:47  03:20  01:25  01:35  06:25  06:17  03:46  02:43  02:21  05:23  05:03  02:32  02:24  01:22  01:47  00:13
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Erik Jaaniso              01:01:38 15:46:52   08:21  09:29  10:27  14:31  16:03  18:03  22:50  30:04  35:06  37:01  39:39  45:46  51:46  54:52  57:36  59:16  61:26  61:38 01:01:38 17p
    5104 TÜ                        VABA           08:21  01:08  00:58  04:04  01:32  02:00  04:47  07:14  05:02  01:55  02:38  06:07  06:00  03:06  02:44  01:40  02:10  00:12
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Tarmo Zernant             01:04:37 18:00:15   10:28  11:29  12:29  16:16  18:00  19:47  24:32  32:25  36:54  38:53  41:28  46:08  53:56  57:44  60:38  62:05  64:11  64:37 01:04:37 17p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           10:28  01:01  01:00  03:47  01:44  01:47  04:45  07:53  04:29  01:59  02:35  04:40  07:48  03:48  02:54  01:27  02:06  00:26
                                                  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 9. Jüri Ümarik               01:17:45 15:14:57   02:29  05:03  10:30  15:10  21:05  28:33  35:54  39:42  44:39  51:55  55:20  59:19  65:03  67:36  72:26  75:29  77:19  77:45 01:17:45 17p
     145                           VABA           02:29  02:34  05:27  04:40  05:55  07:28  07:21  03:48  04:57  07:16  03:25  03:59  05:44  02:33  04:50  03:03  01:50  00:26
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
10. Liisa Roop                01:24:28 18:00:31   18:42  23:13  25:53  35:23  39:56  49:32  54:12  61:49  64:26  66:50  70:42  74:19  77:45  80:52  82:59  84:04  84:28 01:24:28 16p
   17990 Võru                      VABA           18:42  04:31  02:40  09:30  04:33  09:36  04:40  07:37  02:37  02:24  03:52  03:37  03:26  03:07  02:07  01:05  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
11. Sven Heiberg              01:40:34 18:02:46   09:18  11:05  15:26  20:53  22:39  24:16  29:57  32:07  34:36  41:12  48:25  61:07  65:18  72:03  75:22  82:17  97:54 100:34 01:40:34 16p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VABA           09:18  01:47  04:21  05:27  01:46  01:37  05:41  02:10  02:29  06:36  07:13  12:42  04:11  06:45  03:19  06:55  15:37  02:40
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]Finish     =16
12. Marje Tobreluts           01:00:36 15:55:21   01:28  04:32  05:39  09:34  13:08  14:20  15:38  25:05  33:30  42:08  48:08  52:01  55:25  57:13  60:17  60:36 01:00:36 15p
    1314 Kobras                    VABA           01:28  03:04  01:07  03:55  03:34  01:12  01:18  09:27  08:25  08:38  06:00  03:53  03:24  01:48  03:04  00:19
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Mari Punab                01:18:55 17:50:34   01:19  03:18  05:00  09:09  15:21  20:10  22:13  33:47  42:54  56:20  63:30  67:21  72:21  75:30  78:34  78:55 01:18:55 15p
    1306                           VABA           01:19  01:59  01:42  04:09  06:12  04:49  02:03  11:34  09:07  13:26  07:10  03:51  05:00  03:09  03:04  00:21
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
14. Marje Zernant             01:39:31 17:46:07   01:42  09:55  12:00  19:09  26:20  28:55  30:47  40:28  51:20  63:59  74:59  85:12  89:35  94:14  96:17  99:06  99:31 01:39:31 15p
    5271                           VABA           01:42  08:13  02:05  07:09  07:11  02:35  01:52  09:41  10:52  12:39  11:00  10:13  04:23  04:39  02:03  02:49  00:25
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
15. Tõnu Tolm                 01:08:00 17:46:54   01:03  03:19  05:17  17:29  18:28  19:44  23:28  31:49  41:58  48:41  54:41  59:41  62:49  67:40  68:00 01:08:00 14p
    2599 Võru                      VABA           01:03  02:16  01:58  12:12  00:59  01:16  03:44  08:21  10:09  06:43  06:00  05:00  03:08  04:51  00:20
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
16. Väino Ellamik             01:19:57 15:58:18   03:04  04:38  06:40  33:06  34:34  37:10  42:03  47:23  50:15  53:25  54:58  77:22  79:11  79:57 01:19:57 13p
   10219 Suusahullud               VABA           03:04  01:34  02:02  26:26  01:28  02:36  04:53  05:20  02:52  03:10  01:33  22:24  01:49  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
17. Dagmar Piikov             01:33:46 18:24:53   02:19  05:26  07:45  20:03  21:55  23:28  28:58  39:28  50:34  72:17  84:12  89:25  91:39  93:46 01:33:46 13p
   17572                           VABA           02:19  03:07  02:19  12:18  01:52  01:33  05:30  10:30  11:06  21:43  11:55  05:13  02:14  02:07
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]Finish     =13
18. Imbi Soomets              01:33:49 18:24:55   02:13  05:22  07:45  19:58  21:55  23:29  28:55  39:36  50:29  72:19  84:13  89:14  91:38  93:49 01:33:49 13p
   14401                           VABA           02:13  03:09  02:23  12:13  01:57  01:34  05:26  10:41  10:53  21:50  11:54  05:01  02:24  02:11
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]Finish     =13
19. Kaarel Tiganik            01:36:04 18:32:43   05:33  11:52  13:56  21:56  29:14  31:02  32:51  38:27  48:53  64:37  73:18  87:59  92:43  95:42  96:04 01:36:04 13p
    7638 Kobras                    VABA           05:33  06:19  02:04  08:00  07:18  01:48  01:49  05:36  10:26  15:44  08:41  14:41  04:44  02:59  00:22
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
20. Kristjan Ugam             01:48:06 18:22:34   05:18  10:49  31:39  40:09  51:15  57:35  63:32  76:51  84:37  90:48  94:10 105:28 107:33 108:06 01:48:06 13p
   18212 HOK                       VABA           05:18  05:31  20:50  08:30  11:06  06:20  05:57  13:19  07:46  06:11  03:22  11:18  02:05  00:33
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
21. Mihkel Värton             02:09:02 17:26:31   52:44  59:29  68:40  74:06  92:06  98:52 102:42 117:04 120:57 123:22 125:18 127:24 128:43 129:02 02:09:02 13p
   12745 Põlva                     VABA           52:44  06:45  09:11  05:26  18:00  06:46  03:50  14:22  03:53  02:25  01:56  02:06  01:19  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
22. Indrek Mahla              01:05:16 17:59:47   02:04  16:41  23:48  33:43  37:38  38:40  42:21  48:51  52:37  55:51  58:09  63:25  64:31  65:16 01:05:16 12p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           02:04  14:37  07:07  09:55  03:55  01:02  03:41  06:30  03:46  03:14  02:18  05:16  01:06  00:45
                                                  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
23. Piia Kuslap               00:50:47 18:00:32   01:16  02:48  04:09  10:15  11:30  12:52  16:09  32:13  37:45  44:03  50:24  50:47 00:50:47 11p
   16256 Tartu                     VABA           01:16  01:32  01:21  06:06  01:15  01:22  03:17  16:04  05:32  06:18  06:21  00:23
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
24. Erko Jakobson             01:09:57 16:57:34   03:17  07:13  11:06  14:32  15:34  16:45  21:09  23:32  27:12  35:25  69:07  69:57 01:09:57 11p
    4821 Rotalia                   VABA           03:17  03:56  03:53  03:26  01:02  01:11  04:24  02:23  03:40  08:13  33:42  00:50
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
25. Rain Lepik                01:50:14 17:53:09   03:13  04:28  19:03  30:45  31:37  32:36  51:30  54:35  64:10  70:30 110:14 01:50:14 10p
   19244                           VABA           03:13  01:15  14:35  11:42  00:52  00:59  18:54  03:05  09:35  06:20  39:44
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
26. Georg Karu                00:36:25 15:41:11   00:54  02:07  03:52  06:46  11:31  14:52  21:55  27:28  36:12  36:25 00:36:25 9p
       0 x9                        VABA           00:54  01:13  01:45  02:54  04:45  03:21  07:03  05:33  08:44  00:13
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
27. Jaanek Sõdur              00:36:26 15:41:12   00:59  02:09  03:53  06:47  11:33  14:55  21:59  27:29  36:12  36:26 00:36:26 9p
       0 V. - Kuuste               VABA           00:59  01:10  01:44  02:54  04:46  03:22  07:04  05:30  08:43  00:14
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
28. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      01:25:59 15:52:09   02:24  05:36  15:01  23:35  30:06  53:31  74:21  83:30  85:19  85:59 01:25:59 9p
   17818 MHG                       VABA           02:24  03:12  09:25  08:34  06:31  23:25  20:50  09:09  01:49  00:40
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
29. Agnes Säga                00:42:22 15:26:14   02:55  07:51  13:51  19:41  25:59  29:24  39:34  41:56  42:22 00:42:22 8p
   11065 Kobras                    VABA           02:55  04:56  06:00  05:50  06:18  03:25  10:10  02:22  00:26
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
30. Mari Ann Mahla            00:47:33 17:57:30   03:40  07:59  13:01  26:24  27:16  30:09  36:19  43:56  46:56  47:33 00:47:33 8p
   14689 Tartu                     VABA           03:40  04:19  05:02  13:23  00:52  02:53  06:10  07:37  03:00  00:37
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
31. Kaido Raidla              00:36:36 18:03:46   02:41  05:16  13:06  19:43  22:45  33:44  35:51  36:36 00:36:36 7p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           02:41  02:35  07:50  06:37  03:02  10:59  02:07  00:45
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
32. Mari Zõbin                00:38:39 17:25:11   02:32  05:53  14:31  19:09  27:04  36:13  38:14  38:39 00:38:39 7p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           02:32  03:21  08:38  04:38  07:55  09:09  02:01  00:25
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
33. Maarja Punak              00:39:29 17:23:41   01:59  08:00  10:37  25:18  29:09  39:07  39:29 00:39:29 6p
    3654 Kobras                    VABA           01:59  06:01  02:37  14:41  03:51  09:58  00:22
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
34. Mari Iher                 00:41:08 18:42:28   07:00  15:13  23:54  32:45  39:57  41:08 00:41:08 5p
   15147                           VABA           07:00  08:13  08:41  08:51  07:12  01:11
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
34. Anu Iher                  00:41:08 18:42:28   07:00  15:13  23:54  32:45  39:57  41:08 00:41:08 5p
    5654                           VABA           07:00  08:13  08:41  08:51  07:12  01:11
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
36. Erik Marten Zernant       00:15:38 19:30:19   03:08  06:47  12:10  14:50  15:38 00:15:38 4p
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        VABA           03:08  03:39  05:23  02:40  00:48
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
37. Daniel Vasser             00:12:23 16:06:30   03:02  11:59  12:23 00:12:23 2p
    9765 Kobras                    VABA           03:02  08:57  00:24
                                                  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
38. Anna Karoliina Kivimäe    00:05:27 18:12:34   03:25  03:36  05:27 00:05:27 1p
   19530 x105                      VABA           03:25  00:11  01:51
                                                  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =1
39. Katrin Gabrel             00:13:04 19:08:40   02:07  13:04 00:13:04 1p
   13663                           VABA           02:07  10:57
                                                  [54 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA 1): 22 KP 8.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 60)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 38)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 61)  20.( 55)  21.( 54)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             01:03:46 17:47:47   01:47  1  03:15  1  05:22  2  11:18  2  13:04  2  15:22  2  18:45  2  22:34  2  25:08  2  31:04  2  32:00  2  32:49  2  36:33  2  38:40  2  41:08  2  45:12  2  48:11  2  52:41  2  57:45  2  61:28  2  62:47  1  63:35  1  63:46  1 01:03:46
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           01:47  1  01:28  4  02:07  4  05:56  3  01:46  4  02:18  2  03:23  4  03:49  3  02:34  9  05:56  2  00:56  3  00:49  2  03:44  1  02:07  9  02:28  1  04:04  1  02:59  1  04:30  3  05:04  2  03:43  2  01:19  1  00:48  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaagup Truusalu           01:05:01 15:54:49   02:32 12  03:44  8  05:32  3  10:33  1  11:55  1  14:17  1  17:12  1  20:16  1  22:06  1  27:17  1  28:07  1  28:52  1  32:40  1  34:41  1  38:10  1  43:43  1  47:04  1  51:22  1  57:05  1  61:16  1  63:49  2  64:43  2  65:01  2 01:05:01
    4211 Võru                      M21E           02:32 12  01:12  1  01:48  1  05:01  1  01:22  1  02:22  4  02:55  1  03:04  1  01:50  1  05:11  1  00:50  1  00:45  1  03:48  2  02:01  8  03:29  9  05:33 11  03:21  3  04:18  1  05:43  8  04:11  9  02:33 14  00:54  7  00:18 10
                                                  00:45    -00:16    -00:19    -00:55    -00:24     00:04    -00:28    -00:45    -00:44    -00:45    -00:06    -00:04     00:04    -00:06     01:01     01:29     00:22    -00:12     00:39     00:28     01:14     00:06     00:07   
 3. Kaido Hallik              01:08:17 18:30:26   01:56  7  03:19  3  05:56  7  12:12  3  14:54  5  17:15  5  20:49  5  25:14  5  27:32  5  34:16  3  35:18  3  36:11  3  40:08  3  41:32  3  44:11  3  49:16  3  52:56  3  57:19  3  62:10  3  65:50  3  67:18  3  68:03  3  68:17  3 01:08:17
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:56  7  01:23  2  02:37 10  06:16  4  02:42 15  02:21  3  03:34  6  04:25  5  02:18  4  06:44  4  01:02  8  00:53  7  03:57  3  01:24  2  02:39  3  05:05  5  03:40  8  04:23  2  04:51  1  03:40  1  01:28  3  00:45  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:09    -00:05     00:30     00:20     00:56     00:03     00:11     00:36    -00:16     00:48     00:06     00:04     00:13    -00:43     00:11     01:01     00:41    -00:07    -00:13    -00:03     00:09    -00:03     00:03   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:11:35 18:16:11   02:20 11  03:50 10  07:02 12  12:33  4  14:24  3  16:56  4  20:35  4  24:39  3  26:52  3  34:30  5  35:31  6  36:21  5  41:30  5  42:56  5  45:46  5  50:01  4  53:33  4  59:12  4  64:17  4  68:14  4  70:26  4  71:24  4  71:35  4 01:11:35
    3233 OKH                       M21E           02:20 11  01:30  5  03:12 13  05:31  2  01:51  7  02:32  6  03:39  7  04:04  4  02:13  2  07:38  6  01:01  7  00:50  3  05:09  9  01:26  3  02:50  4  04:15  2  03:32  5  05:39 10  05:05  3  03:57  3  02:12 10  00:58 11  00:11  2
                                                  00:33     00:02     01:05    -00:25     00:05     00:14     00:16     00:15    -00:21     01:42     00:05     00:01     01:25    -00:41     00:22     00:11     00:33     01:09     00:01     00:14     00:53     00:10     00:00   
 5. Kristo Heinmann           01:13:43 18:09:18   01:54  6  03:17  2  05:12  1  12:58  6  14:59  6  17:56  6  21:15  6  24:42  4  27:07  4  34:24  4  35:23  4  36:15  4  40:56  4  42:19  4  44:56  4  50:07  5  53:44  5  60:43  5  66:06  5  70:07  5  72:31  5  73:28  5  73:43  5 01:13:43
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           01:54  6  01:23  2  01:55  2  07:46  8  02:01  9  02:57  9  03:19  2  03:27  2  02:25  7  07:17  5  00:59  5  00:52  5  04:41  5  01:23  1  02:37  2  05:11  7  03:37  6  06:59 11  05:23  5  04:01  4  02:24 13  00:57 10  00:15  8
                                                  00:07    -00:05    -00:12     01:50     00:15     00:39    -00:04    -00:22    -00:09     01:21     00:03     00:03     00:57    -00:44     00:09     01:07     00:38     02:29     00:19     00:18     01:05     00:09     00:04   
 6. Sander Mirme              01:14:51 18:31:52   01:49  3  03:45  9  05:51  5  12:42  5  14:28  4  16:31  3  19:52  3  25:34  6  28:00  6  34:37  6  35:30  5  36:29  6  41:39  6  43:11  6  47:15  6  52:23  6  55:43  6  62:49  6  68:08  6  72:18  6  73:49  6  74:31  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:49  3  01:56 12  02:06  3  06:51  6  01:46  4  02:03  1  03:21  3  05:42 13  02:26  8  06:37  3  00:53  2  00:59  8  05:10 10  01:32  4  04:04 14  05:08  6  03:20  2  07:06 13  05:19  4  04:10  7  01:31  4  00:42  1  00:20 13
                                                  00:02     00:28    -00:01     00:55     00:00    -00:15    -00:02     01:53    -00:08     00:41    -00:03     00:10     01:26    -00:35     01:36     01:04     00:21     02:36     00:15     00:27     00:12    -00:06     00:09   
 7. Marten Vunukainen         01:17:35 17:23:54   01:52  4  03:36  7  05:55  6  13:41  7  15:22  7  18:33  8  22:00  7  27:32  8  29:52  8  37:35  8  38:32  7  39:22  7  44:01  7  45:53  7  48:57  7  54:24  7  58:25  7  63:20  7  70:39  7  75:10  7  76:29  7  77:25  7  77:35  7 01:17:35
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:52  4  01:44 10  02:19  6  07:46  8  01:41  2  03:11 12  03:27  5  05:32 12  02:20  5  07:43  8  00:57  4  00:50  3  04:39  4  01:52  7  03:04  6  05:27 10  04:01 10  04:55  6  07:19 10  04:31 10  01:19  1  00:56  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:12     01:50    -00:05     00:53     00:04     01:43    -00:14     01:47     00:01     00:01     00:55    -00:15     00:36     01:23     01:02     00:25     02:15     00:48     00:00     00:08    -00:01   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:19:08 16:07:34   02:35 13  04:05 11  06:27  9  14:17 10  16:00 10  18:53 10  23:18 10  28:17 10  31:03 10  38:47  9  39:47  8  40:39  8  45:28  8  48:02  8  51:37  9  58:29  9  61:58  9  66:38  8  72:20  8  76:30  8  78:12  8  78:56  8  79:08  8 01:19:08
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:35 13  01:30  5  02:22  7  07:50 10  01:43  3  02:53  8  04:25 11  04:59  8  02:46 11  07:44  9  01:00  6  00:52  5  04:49  7  02:34 14  03:35 10  06:52 13  03:29  4  04:40  4  05:42  7  04:10  7  01:42  6  00:44  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:48     00:02     00:15     01:54    -00:03     00:35     01:02     01:10     00:12     01:48     00:04     00:03     01:05     00:27     01:07     02:48     00:30     00:10     00:38     00:27     00:23    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Ott Rakkaselg             01:20:17 18:26:14   01:58  8  03:31  5  06:16  8  15:06 12  17:11 12  19:38 11  23:47 11  29:17 11  32:41 12  41:43 12  43:04 11  44:08 11  48:59 10  51:17 10  54:16 10  59:18 10  63:10 10  68:01  9  73:41  9  77:45  9  79:17  9  80:03  9  80:17  9 01:20:17
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:58  8  01:33  7  02:45 11  08:50 13  02:05 10  02:27  5  04:09 10  05:30 11  03:24 14  09:02 12  01:21 13  01:04 11  04:51  8  02:18 11  02:59  5  05:02  4  03:52  9  04:51  5  05:40  6  04:04  5  01:32  5  00:46  4  00:14  6
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:38     02:54     00:19     00:09     00:46     01:41     00:50     03:06     00:25     00:15     01:07     00:11     00:31     00:58     00:53     00:21     00:36     00:21     00:13    -00:02     00:03   
10. Kristjan Linnus           01:24:48 17:57:09   01:52  4  03:32  6  06:59 11  13:56  9  15:50  9  18:23  7  23:01  9  27:54  9  30:31  9  41:26 11  42:35 10  43:41 10  49:30 11  51:18 11  54:38 11  59:24 11  64:09 11  69:41 10  76:31 10  81:24 10  83:32 10  84:33 10  84:48 10 01:24:48
    5146 Peko                      M21E           01:52  4  01:40  8  03:27 15  06:57  7  01:54  8  02:33  7  04:38 12  04:53  7  02:37 10  10:55 15  01:09  9  01:06 12  05:49 13  01:48  5  03:20  8  04:46  3  04:45 14  05:32  9  06:50  9  04:53 11  02:08  9  01:01 12  00:15  8
                                                  00:05     00:12     01:20     01:01     00:08     00:15     01:15     01:04     00:03     04:59     00:13     00:17     02:05    -00:19     00:52     00:42     01:46     01:02     01:46     01:10     00:49     00:13     00:04   
11. Märt Roosaare             01:27:52 17:05:32   01:47  1  03:29  4  05:45  4  14:27 11  16:42 11  20:39 12  24:23 12  29:29 12  31:46 11  39:28 10  40:37  9  41:38  9  46:26  9  48:17  9  51:31  8  57:17  8  61:26  8  70:29 11  80:18 11  84:25 11  86:42 11  87:33 11  87:52 11 01:27:52
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:47  1  01:42  9  02:16  5  08:42 12  02:15 13  03:57 15  03:44  9  05:06  9  02:17  3  07:42  7  01:09  9  01:01  9  04:48  6  01:51  6  03:14  7  05:46 12  04:09 11  09:03 15  09:49 14  04:07  6  02:17 12  00:51  6  00:19 11
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:09     02:46     00:29     01:39     00:21     01:17    -00:17     01:46     00:13     00:12     01:04    -00:16     00:46     01:42     01:10     04:33     04:45     00:24     00:58     00:03     00:08   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:31:55 18:27:41   02:06  9  04:25 13  06:54 10  13:43  8  15:31  8  18:50  9  22:31  8  27:19  7  29:39  7  37:30  7  45:04 12  46:10 12  51:42 12  53:53 12  58:00 12  63:17 12  67:49 12  72:56 12  80:57 12  88:52 12  90:40 12  91:36 12  91:55 12 01:31:55
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:06  9  02:19 14  02:29  8  06:49  5  01:48  6  03:19 14  03:41  8  04:48  6  02:20  5  07:51 10  07:34 15  01:06 12  05:32 12  02:11 10  04:07 15  05:17  9  04:32 13  05:07  7  08:01 11  07:55 15  01:48  7  00:56  8  00:19 11
                                                  00:19     00:51     00:22     00:53     00:02     01:01     00:18     00:59    -00:14     01:55     06:38     00:17     01:48     00:04     01:39     01:13     01:33     00:37     02:57     04:12     00:29     00:08     00:08   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:38:30 18:53:22   03:15 15  05:43 15  08:18 14  21:01 15  23:09 15  26:16 15  32:22 15  37:45 15  40:39 15  50:42 15  51:53 14  52:55 14  58:05 14  60:57 14  64:51 14  70:05 14  73:43 14  79:12 13  89:01 13  95:18 14  97:08 13  98:19 13  98:30 13 01:38:30
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:15 15  02:28 15  02:35  9  12:43 15  02:08 12  03:07 11  06:06 14  05:23 10  02:54 12  10:03 14  01:11 11  01:02 10  05:10 10  02:52 15  03:54 13  05:14  8  03:38  7  05:29  8  09:49 14  06:17 14  01:50  8  01:11 13  00:11  2
                                                  01:28     01:00     00:28     06:47     00:22     00:49     02:43     01:34     00:20     04:07     00:15     00:13     01:26     00:45     01:26     01:10     00:39     00:59     04:45     02:34     00:31     00:23     00:00   
14. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:39:20 18:27:30   02:13 10  04:07 12  07:18 13  15:43 13  17:48 13  20:50 13  27:00 13  32:47 13  36:49 13  45:34 13  46:47 13  48:11 13  55:16 13  57:44 13  61:30 13  68:53 13  73:24 13  80:24 14  89:16 14  94:39 13  97:42 14  98:56 14  99:20 14 01:39:20
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           02:13 10  01:54 11  03:11 12  08:25 11  02:05 10  03:02 10  06:10 15  05:47 14  04:02 15  08:45 11  01:13 12  01:24 14  07:05 15  02:28 13  03:46 11  07:23 14  04:31 12  07:00 12  08:52 13  05:23 12  03:03 15  01:14 15  00:24 15
                                                  00:26     00:26     01:04     02:29     00:19     00:44     02:47     01:58     01:28     02:49     00:17     00:35     03:21     00:21     01:18     03:19     01:32     02:30     03:48     01:40     01:44     00:26     00:13   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:44:51 17:08:11   03:07 14  05:12 14  08:27 15  17:38 14  20:08 14  23:26 14  28:41 14  35:39 14  39:02 14  48:55 14  52:04 15  53:38 15  59:52 15  62:12 15  66:04 15  73:40 15  78:48 15  87:25 15  95:29 15 101:02 15 103:16 15 104:29 15 104:51 15 01:44:51
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:07 14  02:05 13  03:15 14  09:11 14  02:30 14  03:18 13  05:15 13  06:58 15  03:23 13  09:53 13  03:09 14  01:34 15  06:14 14  02:20 12  03:52 12  07:36 15  05:08 15  08:37 14  08:04 12  05:33 13  02:14 11  01:13 14  00:22 14
                                                  01:20     00:37     01:08     03:15     00:44     01:00     01:52     03:09     00:49     03:57     02:13     00:45     02:30     00:13     01:24     03:32     02:09     04:07     03:00     01:50     00:55     00:25     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:12     01:48     05:01     01:22     02:03     02:55     03:04     01:50     05:11     00:50     00:45     03:44     01:23     02:28     04:04     02:59     04:18     04:51     03:40     01:19     00:42     00:10   00:57:26

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 20 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 58)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.( 36)  14.( 57)  15.( 34)  16.( 33)  17.( 32)  18.( 31)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:44:24 18:20:31   02:02  3  02:57  2  05:23  2  07:18  1  08:12  1  08:59  1  11:40  1  13:31  1  14:45  1  18:41  1  22:35  1  25:52  1  27:34  1  30:25  1  33:31  1  36:58  1  38:53  1  40:58  1  42:04  1  44:13  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21A           02:02  3  00:55  3  02:26  2  01:55  1  00:54  2  00:47  2  02:41  1  01:51 18  01:14  1  03:56  4  03:54  2  03:17  1  01:42  2  02:51 12  03:06  2  03:27  1  01:55  1  02:05  1  01:06  2  02:09 11  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kenny Kivikas             00:45:44 18:13:53   01:43  1  02:32  1  04:55  1  08:33  4  09:24  4  10:08  3  13:16  2  14:29  2  16:06  2  19:52  2  23:31  2  27:43  2  29:17  2  31:48  2  34:49  2  38:30  2  40:25  2  42:34  2  43:38  2  45:27  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
    3660 Ilves                     M21A           01:43  1  00:49  1  02:23  1  03:38 24  00:51  1  00:44  1  03:08  3  01:13  1  01:37  5  03:46  2  03:39  1  04:12 11  01:34  1  02:31  4  03:01  1  03:41  2  01:55  1  02:09  2  01:04  1  01:49  1  00:17 22
                                                 -00:19    -00:06    -00:03     01:43    -00:03    -00:03     00:27    -00:38     00:23    -00:10    -00:15     00:55    -00:08    -00:20    -00:05     00:14     00:00     00:04    -00:02    -00:20     00:06   
 3. Allar Padari              00:53:49 18:40:28   02:34 20  04:42 26  07:32 20  10:06 12  11:04 11  11:56 11  15:18  8  16:56  8  18:32  8  22:26  8  26:29  4  30:19  4  32:09  4  34:41  4  38:58  3  45:25  3  47:58  3  50:36  3  51:45  3  53:42  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:34 20  02:08 33  02:50  5  02:34  6  00:58  5  00:52  5  03:22  5  01:38 10  01:36  4  03:54  3  04:03  3  03:50  3  01:50  7  02:32  5  04:17  5  06:27 21  02:33  7  02:38  4  01:09  3  01:57  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:32     01:13     00:24     00:39     00:04     00:05     00:41    -00:13     00:22    -00:02     00:09     00:33     00:08    -00:19     01:11     03:00     00:38     00:33     00:03    -00:12    -00:04   
 4. Andres Koppel             00:55:08 16:34:34   01:59  2  03:10  5  06:15  6  08:51  5  09:52  5  10:48  5  14:13  5  15:49  5  17:32  5  21:50  4  26:35  5  30:32  5  32:32  5  35:08  5  41:38  7  46:02  4  48:30  4  51:23  4  52:45  4  54:52  4  55:08  4 00:55:08
    1091 Ilves                     M40            01:59  2  01:11 18  03:05  9  02:36  8  01:01  9  00:56 12  03:25  8  01:36  7  01:43  7  04:18  9  04:45  9  03:57  6  02:00 10  02:36  7  06:30 24  04:24  4  02:28  5  02:53 13  01:22  6  02:07  8  00:16 15
                                                 -00:03     00:16     00:39     00:41     00:07     00:09     00:44    -00:15     00:29     00:22     00:51     00:40     00:18    -00:15     03:24     00:57     00:33     00:48     00:16    -00:02     00:05   
 5. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:55:34 16:33:53   02:32 19  03:28 10  06:37  8  09:13  7  10:19  7  11:48 10  14:52  7  16:25  7  18:08  7  22:14  6  26:56  6  31:02  6  32:56  6  35:29  6  41:15  6  46:20  5  48:55  5  51:38  5  53:07  5  55:23  5  55:34  5 00:55:34
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:32 19  00:56  5  03:09 12  02:36  8  01:06 15  01:29 32  03:04  2  01:33  6  01:43  7  04:06  7  04:42  8  04:06 10  01:54  9  02:33  6  05:46 17  05:05 11  02:35  8  02:43  5  01:29 10  02:16 14  00:11  5
                                                  00:30     00:01     00:43     00:41     00:12     00:42     00:23    -00:18     00:29     00:10     00:48     00:49     00:12    -00:18     02:40     01:38     00:40     00:38     00:23     00:07     00:00   
 6. Meelis Merenäkk           00:55:49 17:46:50   02:02  3  02:57  2  05:48  3  08:10  2  09:12  2  10:02  2  13:25  3  16:12  6  17:55  6  22:14  6  27:30  7  31:31  7  33:21  7  36:39  7  41:11  5  46:30  6  49:13  6  52:00  6  53:24  6  55:31  6  55:49  6 00:55:49
   10226                           M35            02:02  3  00:55  3  02:51  6  02:22  4  01:02 10  00:50  3  03:23  6  02:47 33  01:43  7  04:19 10  05:16 12  04:01  8  01:50  7  03:18 22  04:32  6  05:19 12  02:43 11  02:47  7  01:24  8  02:07  8  00:18 26
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:25     00:27     00:08     00:03     00:42     00:56     00:29     00:23     01:22     00:44     00:08     00:27     01:26     01:52     00:48     00:42     00:18    -00:02     00:07   
 7. Antti Roose               00:56:31 18:19:13   02:23 13  03:33 14  06:54 11  09:02  6  09:59  6  10:52  6  14:22  6  15:42  4  17:12  3  20:53  3  25:17  3  30:12  3  31:56  3  34:33  3  40:42  4  47:45  8  50:13  8  53:05  7  54:26  7  56:18  7  56:31  7 00:56:31
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:23 13  01:10 16  03:21 14  02:08  2  00:57  4  00:53  7  03:30  9  01:20  3  01:30  3  03:41  1  04:24  4  04:55 15  01:44  3  02:37  8  06:09 22  07:03 26  02:28  5  02:52 11  01:21  5  01:52  2  00:13 11
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:55     00:13     00:03     00:06     00:49    -00:31     00:16    -00:15     00:30     01:38     00:02    -00:14     03:03     03:36     00:33     00:47     00:15    -00:17     00:02   
 8. Heno Ivanov               00:57:13 18:37:08   02:25 16  03:37 17  07:02 14  09:39  9  10:42  8  11:45  8  15:45 11  17:32 10  19:23  9  24:50 11  29:38 11  33:34 10  36:27 11  38:56 10  43:06  9  47:57  9  50:50  9  53:33  8  54:58  8  56:57  8  57:13  8 00:57:13
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:25 16  01:12 21  03:25 17  02:37 12  01:03 11  01:03 18  04:00 15  01:47 14  01:51 10  05:27 23  04:48 10  03:56  5  02:53 29  02:29  3  04:10  4  04:51  8  02:53 18  02:43  5  01:25  9  01:59  4  00:16 15
                                                  00:23     00:17     00:59     00:42     00:09     00:16     01:19    -00:04     00:37     01:31     00:54     00:39     01:11    -00:22     01:04     01:24     00:58     00:38     00:19    -00:10     00:05   
 9. Kaljo Julge               00:58:20 18:08:13   02:05  6  03:15  6  06:12  5  10:11 14  11:15 13  12:11 12  16:02 13  17:46 11  20:23 14  25:23 14  30:04 12  34:04 12  36:56 12  40:24 13  45:04 11  49:20 10  51:45 10  54:33 10  56:05  9  58:11  9  58:20  9 00:58:20
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:05  6  01:10 16  02:57  7  03:59 30  01:04 12  00:56 12  03:51 14  01:44 12  02:37 29  05:00 15  04:41  7  04:00  7  02:52 28  03:28 27  04:40  8  04:16  3  02:25  4  02:48 10  01:32 12  02:06  6  00:09  2
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:31     02:04     00:10     00:09     01:10    -00:07     01:23     01:04     00:47     00:43     01:10     00:37     01:34     00:49     00:30     00:43     00:26    -00:03    -00:02   
10. Ahti Bleive               01:00:49 18:15:30   04:49 30  05:54 28  08:35 25  10:58 21  11:58 18  12:50 17  16:13 15  18:33 14  19:55 11  23:59 10  28:29  9  32:32  9  35:21  9  38:13  9  47:51 14  52:34 13  54:58 12  57:08 11  58:31 10  60:37 10  60:49 10 01:00:49
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:49 30  01:05 10  02:41  3  02:23  5  01:00  7  00:52  5  03:23  6  02:20 28  01:22  2  04:04  6  04:30  6  04:03  9  02:49 26  02:52 13  09:38 32  04:43  7  02:24  3  02:10  3  01:23  7  02:06  6  00:12  9
                                                  02:47     00:10     00:15     00:28     00:06     00:05     00:42     00:29     00:08     00:08     00:36     00:46     01:07     00:01     06:32     01:16     00:29     00:05     00:17    -00:03     00:01   
11. Tõnis Piirisild           01:01:36 17:40:35   07:10 32  08:13 32  11:14 30  14:06 28  15:15 26  16:09 25  19:52 24  21:09 23  22:51 20  27:13 18  33:16 17  37:06 15  38:52 15  41:12 14  45:03 10  49:59 11  52:45 11  57:40 12  59:12 11  61:20 11  61:36 11 01:01:36
   10214 Võru                      M35            07:10 32  01:03  8  03:01  8  02:52 13  01:09 19  00:54  8  03:43 10  01:17  2  01:42  6  04:22 11  06:03 21  03:50  3  01:46  4  02:20  1  03:51  3  04:56  9  02:46 14  04:55 30  01:32 12  02:08 10  00:16 15
                                                  05:08     00:08     00:35     00:57     00:15     00:07     01:02    -00:34     00:28     00:26     02:09     00:33     00:04    -00:31     00:45     01:29     00:51     02:50     00:26    -00:01     00:05   
12. Raul Kangur               01:02:31 18:39:20   02:04  5  03:40 18  06:45  9  10:28 15  11:24 14  12:19 13  15:30 10  16:57  9  19:31 10  23:28  9  27:52  8  31:34  8  33:22  8  36:39  7  42:11  8  46:48  7  49:56  7  54:00  9  59:29 12  62:21 12  62:31 12 01:02:31
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:04  5  01:36 31  03:05  9  03:43 25  00:56  3  00:55 10  03:11  4  01:27  4  02:34 28  03:57  5  04:24  4  03:42  2  01:48  5  03:17 21  05:32 16  04:37  6  03:08 22  04:04 26  05:29 35  02:52 30  00:10  3
                                                  00:02     00:41     00:39     01:48     00:02     00:08     00:30    -00:24     01:20     00:01     00:30     00:25     00:06     00:26     02:26     01:10     01:13     01:59     04:23     00:43    -00:01   
13. Pear Post                 01:03:08 18:27:13   02:22 12  03:34 15  07:02 14  09:38  8  10:48 10  11:47  9  15:59 12  17:47 12  20:05 12  25:06 12  30:34 13  36:10 14  38:17 14  41:36 15  46:46 12  51:48 12  55:02 13  58:49 13  60:18 13  62:52 13  63:08 13 01:03:08
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:22 12  01:12 21  03:28 19  02:36  8  01:10 20  00:59 14  04:12 17  01:48 15  02:18 23  05:01 17  05:28 14  05:36 25  02:07 12  03:19 23  05:10 11  05:02 10  03:14 23  03:47 25  01:29 10  02:34 23  00:16 15
                                                  00:20     00:17     01:02     00:41     00:16     00:12     01:31    -00:03     01:04     01:05     01:34     02:19     00:25     00:28     02:04     01:35     01:19     01:42     00:23     00:25     00:05   
14. Raul Olesk                01:05:45 17:38:42   02:34 20  04:22 23  08:40 26  11:45 24  12:58 21  13:59 21  18:14 20  20:07 19  22:20 18  27:29 19  33:45 19  38:28 19  40:37 17  43:44 16  49:01 16  55:20 15  58:22 16  61:42 15  63:15 15  65:34 14  65:45 14 01:05:45
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:34 20  01:48 32  04:18 31  03:05 16  01:13 21  01:01 17  04:15 19  01:53 20  02:13 18  05:09 18  06:16 24  04:43 13  02:09 13  03:07 18  05:17 13  06:19 19  03:02 21  03:20 18  01:33 14  02:19 15  00:11  5
                                                  00:32     00:53     01:52     01:10     00:19     00:14     01:34     00:02     00:59     01:13     02:22     01:26     00:27     00:16     02:11     02:52     01:07     01:15     00:27     00:10     00:00   
15. Marianne Haug             01:06:01 17:22:00   03:00 24  03:58 22  07:43 21  10:40 17  11:46 16  12:46 16  17:04 17  18:56 16  20:50 15  25:48 16  31:29 15  37:20 16  40:34 16  44:15 18  48:51 15  55:23 16  58:13 15  61:22 14  63:08 14  65:45 15  66:01 15 01:06:01
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:00 24  00:58  7  03:45 24  02:57 15  01:06 15  01:00 16  04:18 20  01:52 19  01:54 12  04:58 14  05:41 16  05:51 26  03:14 32  03:41 31  04:36  7  06:32 23  02:50 17  03:09 16  01:46 17  02:37 24  00:16 15
                                                  00:58     00:03     01:19     01:02     00:12     00:13     01:37     00:01     00:40     01:02     01:47     02:34     01:32     00:50     01:30     03:05     00:55     01:04     00:40     00:28     00:05   
16. Kristjan Leiger           01:06:49 18:41:40   02:24 15  03:49 19  07:01 13  10:54 20  12:02 20  13:07 19  17:15 18  19:01 17  21:04 17  26:23 17  32:48 16  38:16 17  41:23 19  44:39 19  50:04 17  55:30 17  58:10 14  62:38 16  64:13 16  66:33 16  66:49 16 01:06:49
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:24 15  01:25 28  03:12 13  03:53 29  01:08 18  01:05 21  04:08 16  01:46 13  02:03 15  05:19 20  06:25 25  05:28 22  03:07 31  03:16 20  05:25 15  05:26 14  02:40 10  04:28 27  01:35 15  02:20 16  00:16 15
                                                  00:22     00:30     00:46     01:58     00:14     00:18     01:27    -00:05     00:49     01:23     02:31     02:11     01:25     00:25     02:19     01:59     00:45     02:23     00:29     00:11     00:05   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               01:07:23 18:28:34   02:42 22  03:49 19  07:43 21  11:16 22  13:15 22  14:21 22  18:47 22  20:59 22  23:14 22  28:23 21  35:29 22  40:46 20  43:03 20  46:12 20  51:10 18  57:27 18  60:11 18  62:58 17  64:45 17  67:06 17  67:23 17 01:07:23
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:42 22  01:07 12  03:54 28  03:33 23  01:59 35  01:06 22  04:26 24  02:12 25  02:15 20  05:09 18  07:06 28  05:17 20  02:17 17  03:09 19  04:58  9  06:17 18  02:44 12  02:47  7  01:47 20  02:21 18  00:17 22
                                                  00:40     00:12     01:28     01:38     01:05     00:19     01:45     00:21     01:01     01:13     03:12     02:00     00:35     00:18     01:52     02:50     00:49     00:42     00:41     00:12     00:06   
18. Sander Lembra             01:10:48 18:20:03   02:25 16  03:19  7  06:08  4  08:18  3  09:23  3  10:17  4  14:03  4  15:31  3  17:28  4  21:58  5  28:41 10  33:34 10  35:49 10  39:32 11  47:07 13  54:52 14  58:49 17  63:25 18  65:48 18  70:08 18  70:48 18 01:10:48
    6987 Võru                      M18            02:25 16  00:54  2  02:49  4  02:10  3  01:05 13  00:54  8  03:46 12  01:28  5  01:57 13  04:30 12  06:43 27  04:53 14  02:15 16  03:43 32  07:35 29  07:45 27  03:57 32  04:36 28  02:23 28  04:20 36  00:40 36
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:23     00:15     00:11     00:07     01:05    -00:23     00:43     00:34     02:49     01:36     00:33     00:52     04:29     04:18     02:02     02:31     01:17     02:11     00:29   
19. Oliver Ojasoo             01:10:50 17:26:56   02:21 11  03:32 13  07:03 17  10:47 19  12:00 19  13:08 20  18:20 21  20:09 20  23:11 21  29:07 23  35:35 23  41:07 21  43:43 21  47:08 21  52:59 19  59:33 19  62:52 19  66:15 19  68:01 19  70:29 19  70:50 19 01:10:50
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:21 11  01:11 18  03:31 20  03:44 26  01:13 21  01:08 23  05:12 30  01:49 16  03:02 33  05:56 29  06:28 26  05:32 23  02:36 23  03:25 25  05:51 20  06:34 24  03:19 25  03:23 19  01:46 17  02:28 21  00:21 29
                                                  00:19     00:16     01:05     01:49     00:19     00:21     02:31    -00:02     01:48     02:00     02:34     02:15     00:54     00:34     02:45     03:07     01:24     01:18     00:40     00:19     00:10   
20. Taivo Täht                01:11:12 18:20:42   02:13  9  03:28 10  07:16 19  10:46 18  11:53 17  12:57 18  17:37 19  20:33 21  22:46 19  27:35 20  33:16 17  38:24 18  40:46 18  43:46 17  54:54 22  60:18 20  63:16 20  66:39 20  68:25 20  70:51 20  71:12 20 01:11:12
    6090                           M45            02:13  9  01:15 25  03:48 25  03:30 21  01:07 17  01:04 20  04:40 26  02:56 34  02:13 18  04:49 13  05:41 16  05:08 17  02:22 19  03:00 17  11:08 33  05:24 13  02:58 20  03:23 19  01:46 17  02:26 19  00:21 29
                                                  00:11     00:20     01:22     01:35     00:13     00:17     01:59     01:05     00:59     00:53     01:47     01:51     00:40     00:09     08:02     01:57     01:03     01:18     00:40     00:17     00:10   
21. Enar Nõmmiste             01:15:16 17:50:15   02:15 10  03:26  9  06:33  7  10:32 16  11:37 15  12:32 15  16:53 16  18:46 15  20:56 16  25:13 13  31:03 14  35:15 13  37:28 13  40:20 12  53:20 20  65:10 22  67:49 21  70:44 21  72:25 21  75:06 22  75:16 21 01:15:16
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:15 10  01:11 18  03:07 11  03:59 30  01:05 13  00:55 10  04:21 22  01:53 20  02:10 17  04:17  8  05:50 18  04:12 11  02:13 14  02:52 13  13:00 35  11:50 34  02:39  9  02:55 14  01:41 16  02:41 27  00:10  3
                                                  00:13     00:16     00:41     02:04     00:11     00:08     01:40     00:02     00:56     00:21     01:56     00:55     00:31     00:01     09:54     08:23     00:44     00:50     00:35     00:32    -00:01   
22. Björn Puna                01:15:20 18:09:06   02:48 23  03:52 21  07:13 18  09:48 10  10:46  9  11:36  7  15:19  9  19:15 18  24:34 24  35:50 29  40:56 26  51:54 30  53:42 30  56:19 29  61:40 28  66:09 26  68:57 24  71:44 23  73:03 22  75:03 21  75:20 22 01:15:20
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:48 23  01:04  9  03:21 14  02:35  7  00:58  5  00:50  3  03:43 10  03:56 35  05:19 35  11:16 35  05:06 11  10:58 34  01:48  5  02:37  8  05:21 14  04:29  5  02:48 16  02:47  7  01:19  4  02:00  5  00:17 22
                                                  00:46     00:09     00:55     00:40     00:04     00:03     01:02     02:05     04:05     07:20     01:12     07:41     00:06    -00:14     02:15     01:02     00:53     00:42     00:13    -00:09     00:06   
23. Jano? Nikopensius         01:15:46 16:29:13   03:11 25  04:23 24  07:56 23  11:46 25  13:25 24  14:49 24  19:42 23  21:19 24  23:21 23  28:49 22  34:49 21  41:32 22  44:22 22  48:45 22  54:32 21  64:07 21  67:58 22  70:50 22  73:16 23  75:29 23  75:46 23 01:15:46
   13451 AARAIN                    M40            03:11 25  01:12 21  03:33 21  03:50 28  01:39 33  01:24 30  04:53 28  01:37  8  02:02 14  05:28 24  06:00 20  06:43 29  02:50 27  04:23 35  05:47 18  09:35 30  03:51 31  02:52 11  02:26 30  02:13 13  00:17 22
                                                  01:09     00:17     01:07     01:55     00:45     00:37     02:12    -00:14     00:48     01:32     02:06     03:26     01:08     01:32     02:41     06:08     01:56     00:47     01:20     00:04     00:06   
24. Heleri Kivil              01:17:56 17:16:12   02:23 13  03:28 10  07:02 14  09:54 11  11:12 12  12:20 14  16:07 14  17:49 13  20:06 13  25:30 15  34:40 20  48:37 27  50:39 27  53:19 26  59:56 27  65:25 23  68:09 23  73:28 25  75:21 25  77:41 24  77:56 24 01:17:56
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           02:23 13  01:05 10  03:34 22  02:52 13  01:18 25  01:08 23  03:47 13  01:42 11  02:17 22  05:24 21  09:10 35  13:57 35  02:02 11  02:40 10  06:37 25  05:29 15  02:44 12  05:19 34  01:53 22  02:20 16  00:15 13
                                                  00:21     00:10     01:08     00:57     00:24     00:21     01:06    -00:09     01:03     01:28     05:16     10:40     00:20    -00:11     03:31     02:02     00:49     03:14     00:47     00:11     00:04   
25. Jaak Jaagus               01:18:50 18:15:52   03:51 28  07:07 30  11:11 29  14:56 29  16:29 28  17:52 28  23:25 28  25:26 28  27:48 28  33:39 25  41:19 27  47:43 25  50:20 26  53:48 27  59:41 26  65:39 24  69:09 25  73:49 26  75:49 26  78:29 25  78:50 25 01:18:50
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            03:51 28  03:16 36  04:04 29  03:45 27  01:33 32  01:23 29  05:33 31  02:01 24  02:22 24  05:51 28  07:40 30  06:24 28  02:37 24  03:28 27  05:53 21  05:58 17  03:30 26  04:40 29  02:00 24  02:40 26  00:21 29
                                                  01:49     02:21     01:38     01:50     00:39     00:36     02:52     00:10     01:08     01:55     03:46     03:07     00:55     00:37     02:47     02:31     01:35     02:35     00:54     00:31     00:10   
26. Lauri Eskor               01:19:25 17:39:26   08:12 33  09:47 33  13:30 32  16:37 30  18:03 29  19:44 29  24:07 29  26:30 29  29:02 30  36:37 30  42:50 28  48:02 26  50:16 25  53:06 25  59:30 25  65:57 25  69:43 26  72:55 24  74:55 24  79:11 26  79:25 26 01:19:25
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           08:12 33  01:35 30  03:43 23  03:07 17  01:26 28  01:41 34  04:23 23  02:23 30  02:32 27  07:35 32  06:13 23  05:12 18  02:14 15  02:50 11  06:24 23  06:27 21  03:46 30  03:12 17  02:00 24  04:16 35  00:14 12
                                                  06:10     00:40     01:17     01:12     00:32     00:54     01:42     00:32     01:18     03:39     02:19     01:55     00:32    -00:01     03:18     03:00     01:51     01:07     00:54     02:07     00:03   
27. Renee Mõttus              01:22:59 18:19:38   04:38 29  05:46 27  11:45 31  19:22 33  20:36 31  21:49 31  27:34 32  30:11 33  32:18 32  37:44 31  45:06 30  50:39 29  52:57 29  56:25 30  64:18 30  70:06 28  74:19 28  78:03 27  80:03 27  82:36 27  82:59 27 01:22:59
     554 Lehola                    M35            04:38 29  01:08 15  05:59 35  07:37 35  01:14 24  01:13 26  05:45 34  02:37 32  02:07 16  05:26 22  07:22 29  05:33 24  02:18 18  03:28 27  07:53 31  05:48 16  04:13 34  03:44 24  02:00 24  02:33 22  00:23 34
                                                  02:36     00:13     03:33     05:42     00:20     00:26     03:04     00:46     00:53     01:30     03:28     02:16     00:36     00:37     04:47     02:21     02:18     01:39     00:54     00:24     00:12   
28. Silver Rebenits           01:23:54 18:10:07   03:16 26  04:35 25  10:31 28  13:56 27  15:25 27  16:39 27  22:22 27  24:39 27  27:03 27  34:45 27  43:19 29  49:11 28  51:58 28  56:04 28  62:58 29  69:35 27  73:10 27  78:05 28  80:29 29  83:33 28  83:54 28 01:23:54
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:16 26  01:19 26  05:56 34  03:25 20  01:29 30  01:14 27  05:43 33  02:17 27  02:24 26  07:42 33  08:34 33  05:52 27  02:47 25  04:06 34  06:54 26  06:37 25  03:35 29  04:55 30  02:24 29  03:04 32  00:21 29
                                                  01:14     00:24     03:30     01:30     00:35     00:27     03:02     00:26     01:10     03:46     04:40     02:35     01:05     01:15     03:48     03:10     01:40     02:50     01:18     00:55     00:10   
29. Urmas Hiielaan            01:24:02 17:47:02   02:05  6  03:02  4  06:52 10  10:07 13  25:19 35  26:18 35  30:50 34  32:40 34  35:03 34  40:47 33  46:51 31  53:46 31  56:15 31  59:43 31  64:58 31  71:23 29  74:54 29  78:30 29  80:17 28  83:39 29  84:02 29 01:24:02
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:05  6  00:57  6  03:50 27  03:15 18  15:12 36  00:59 14  04:32 25  01:50 17  02:23 25  05:44 26  06:04 22  06:55 30  02:29 21  03:28 27  05:15 12  06:25 20  03:31 27  03:36 23  01:47 20  03:22 34  00:23 34
                                                  00:03     00:02     01:24     01:20     14:18     00:12     01:51    -00:01     01:09     01:48     02:10     03:38     00:47     00:37     02:09     02:58     01:36     01:31     00:41     01:13     00:12   
30. Margus Raud               01:25:51 16:03:04   02:10  8  03:24  8  08:12 24  11:44 23  13:16 23  14:30 23  20:18 25  22:16 25  25:23 25  31:02 24  36:59 24  44:26 24  46:50 23  49:45 23  57:04 24  71:55 30  75:26 30  81:09 30  83:08 30  85:35 30  85:51 30 01:25:51
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            02:10  8  01:14 24  04:48 33  03:32 22  01:32 31  01:14 27  05:48 35  01:58 23  03:07 34  05:39 25  05:57 19  07:27 31  02:24 20  02:55 15  07:19 28  14:51 35  03:31 27  05:43 35  01:59 23  02:27 20  00:16 15
                                                  00:08     00:19     02:22     01:37     00:38     00:27     03:07     00:07     01:53     01:43     02:03     04:10     00:42     00:04     04:13     11:24     01:36     03:38     00:53     00:18     00:05   
31. Argo Laanemaa             01:32:28 15:43:38   03:44 27  06:37 29  10:01 27  13:20 26  14:33 25  16:37 26  22:11 26  24:05 26  27:00 26  35:03 28  49:07 34  54:26 32  57:21 32  61:56 32  69:47 32  79:35 31  82:50 31  86:14 31  89:05 31  92:10 31  92:28 31 01:32:28
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:44 27  02:53 34  03:24 16  03:19 19  01:13 21  02:04 36  05:34 32  01:54 22  02:55 31  08:03 34  14:04 36  05:19 21  02:55 30  04:35 36  07:51 30  09:48 33  03:15 24  03:24 21  02:51 32  03:05 33  00:18 26
                                                  01:42     01:58     00:58     01:24     00:19     01:17     02:53     00:03     01:41     04:07     10:10     02:02     01:13     01:44     04:45     06:21     01:20     01:19     01:45     00:56     00:07   
32. Raimo Lust                01:34:46 18:00:59   02:27 18  03:34 15  07:00 12  21:16 34  22:16 33  23:41 33  27:54 33  29:31 32  31:47 31  43:36 34  49:06 33  65:26 36  68:01 35  70:23 34  76:12 33  84:27 32  87:14 32  90:17 32  92:23 32  94:34 32  94:46 32 01:34:46
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           02:27 18  01:07 12  03:26 18  14:16 36  01:00  7  01:25 31  04:13 18  01:37  8  02:16 21  11:49 36  05:30 15  16:20 36  02:35 22  02:22  2  05:49 19  08:15 29  02:47 15  03:03 15  02:06 27  02:11 12  00:12  9
                                                  00:25     00:12     01:00     12:21     00:06     00:38     01:32    -00:14     01:02     07:53     01:36     13:03     00:53    -00:29     02:43     04:48     00:52     00:58     01:00     00:02     00:01   
33. Priit Tiganik             01:37:49 18:27:39   09:49 34  11:22 34  15:10 34  17:46 31  19:04 30  20:13 30  24:32 30  26:48 30  28:41 29  33:41 26  39:04 25  44:11 23  47:25 24  50:50 24  55:48 23  85:13 33  88:09 33  91:34 33  95:00 33  97:38 33  97:49 33 01:37:49
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           09:49 34  01:33 29  03:48 25  02:36  8  01:18 25  01:09 25  04:19 21  02:16 26  01:53 11  05:00 15  05:23 13  05:07 16  03:14 32  03:25 25  04:58  9  29:25 36  02:56 19  03:25 22  03:26 33  02:38 25  00:11  5
                                                  07:47     00:38     01:22     00:41     00:24     00:22     01:38     00:25     00:39     01:04     01:29     01:50     01:32     00:34     01:52     25:58     01:01     01:20     02:20     00:29     00:00   
34. Madis Haug                01:42:21 17:34:43   13:58 36  15:17 36  20:01 36  26:18 36  27:37 36  28:40 36  34:34 36  36:54 35  44:43 36  50:31 36  58:42 36  63:58 34  67:41 34  70:37 35  77:49 34  85:42 34  89:40 34  94:43 34  99:22 34 102:06 34 102:21 34 01:42:21
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            13:58 36  01:19 26  04:44 32  06:17 33  01:19 27  01:03 18  05:54 36  02:20 28  07:49 36  05:48 27  08:11 31  05:16 19  03:43 35  02:56 16  07:12 27  07:53 28  03:58 33  05:03 32  04:39 34  02:44 28  00:15 13
                                                  11:56     00:24     02:18     04:22     00:25     00:16     03:13     00:29     06:35     01:52     04:17     01:59     02:01     00:05     04:06     04:26     02:03     02:58     03:33     00:35     00:04   
35. Andres Saetalu            01:51:20 16:24:47   11:23 35  12:30 35  16:35 35  22:52 35  24:20 34  26:02 34  30:56 35  37:14 36  40:01 35  46:23 35  54:59 35  65:17 35  68:50 36  72:13 36  83:25 36  93:00 36  97:27 35 105:39 35 108:15 35 111:02 35 111:20 35 01:51:20
   16083 Tartu                     M21A           11:23 35  01:07 12  04:05 30  06:17 33  01:28 29  01:42 35  04:54 29  06:18 36  02:47 30  06:22 30  08:36 34  10:18 33  03:33 34  03:23 24  11:12 34  09:35 30  04:27 35  08:12 36  02:36 31  02:47 29  00:18 26
                                                  09:21     00:12     01:39     04:22     00:34     00:55     02:13     04:27     01:33     02:26     04:42     07:01     01:51     00:32     08:06     06:08     02:32     06:07     01:30     00:38     00:07   
36. Ove Tikk                  02:07:05 17:17:47   04:53 31  07:58 31  14:19 33  19:01 32  20:40 32  22:19 32  27:02 31  29:28 31  32:25 33  39:22 32  47:37 32  56:52 33  60:35 33  64:19 33  81:26 35  91:09 35 112:49 36 118:03 36 123:50 36 126:44 36 127:05 36 02:07:05
   19310                           M45            04:53 31  03:05 35  06:21 36  04:42 32  01:39 33  01:39 33  04:43 27  02:26 31  02:57 32  06:57 31  08:15 32  09:15 32  03:43 35  03:44 33  17:07 36  09:43 32  21:40 36  05:14 33  05:47 36  02:54 31  00:21 29
                                                  02:51     02:10     03:55     02:47     00:45     00:52     02:02     00:35     01:43     03:01     04:21     05:58     02:01     00:53     14:01     06:16     19:45     03:09     04:41     00:45     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     00:49     02:23     01:55     00:51     00:44     02:41     01:13     01:14     03:41     03:39     03:17     01:34     02:20     03:01     03:27     01:55     02:05     01:04     01:49     00:07   00:41:32

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 16 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 54)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:59:45 18:00:49   09:16  3  15:02  3  17:22  2  23:18  4  31:02  3  36:33  2  38:10  2  40:36  2  44:17  2  47:02  2  50:00  2  52:08  2  54:09  2  56:56  1  58:20  1  59:28  1  59:45  1 00:59:45
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           09:16  3  05:46  4  02:20  1  05:56  4  07:44  3  05:31  2  01:37  1  02:26  3  03:41  1  02:45  4  02:58  1  02:08  1  02:01  1  02:47  3  01:24  2  01:08  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:00:12 17:37:12   06:29  1  12:06  1  14:52  1  19:40  1  25:42  1  35:10  1  37:14  1  39:31  1  43:12  1  45:48  1  49:12  1  51:43  1  53:49  1  57:29  2  58:51  2  59:52  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           06:29  1  05:37  3  02:46  2  04:48  2  06:02  1  09:28  4  02:04  4  02:17  2  03:41  1  02:36  3  03:24  2  02:31  4  02:06  2  03:40  4  01:22  1  01:01  3  00:20  4
                                                 -02:47    -00:09     00:26    -01:08    -01:42     03:57     00:27    -00:09     00:00    -00:09     00:26     00:23     00:05     00:53    -00:02    -00:07     00:03   
 3. Urmo Kiviselg             01:04:06 18:25:00   11:20  5  16:13  4  19:06  4  23:09  3  29:59  2  37:02  3  38:40  3  40:39  3  45:03  3  47:11  3  50:59  3  53:17  3  55:27  3  58:01  3  62:53  3  63:53  3  64:06  3 01:04:06
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           11:20  5  04:53  1  02:53  3  04:03  1  06:50  2  07:03  3  01:38  2  01:59  1  04:24  4  02:08  1  03:48  4  02:18  3  02:10  3  02:34  1  04:52  5  01:00  1  00:13  1
                                                  02:04    -00:53     00:33    -01:53    -00:54     01:32     00:01    -00:27     00:43    -00:37     00:50     00:10     00:09    -00:13     03:28    -00:08    -00:04   
 4. Kristjan Vällik           01:05:03 17:58:39   09:15  2  14:27  2  17:51  3  22:47  2  33:46  4  38:49  4  40:44  4  44:00  4  47:49  4  50:00  4  53:33  4  55:46  4  57:58  4  60:39  4  63:50  4  64:50  4  65:03  4 01:05:03
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           09:15  2  05:12  2  03:24  4  04:56  3  10:59  4  05:03  1  01:55  3  03:16  4  03:49  3  02:11  2  03:33  3  02:13  2  02:12  4  02:41  2  03:11  4  01:00  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:34     01:04    -01:00     03:15    -00:28     00:18     00:50     00:08    -00:34     00:35     00:05     00:11    -00:06     01:47    -00:08    -00:04   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:42:08 17:42:30   09:25  4  21:29  5  32:17  5  40:33  5  52:55  5  62:37  5  65:27  5  70:12  5  80:47  5  84:08  5  88:55  5  91:40  5  94:43  5  98:56  5 100:40  5 101:46  5 102:08  5 01:42:08
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           09:25  4  12:04  5  10:48  5  08:16  5  12:22  5  09:42  5  02:50  5  04:45  5  10:35  5  03:21  5  04:47  5  02:45  5  03:03  5  04:13  5  01:44  3  01:06  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:09     06:18     08:28     02:20     04:38     04:11     01:13     02:19     06:54     00:36     01:49     00:37     01:02     01:26     00:20    -00:02     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     04:53     02:20     04:03     06:02     05:03     01:37     01:59     03:41     02:08     02:58     02:08     02:01     02:34     01:22     01:00     00:13   00:50:31

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 51)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 61)   8.( 48)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 57)  12.( 32)  13.( 31)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:48:26 18:07:16   01:29 21  03:00  7  04:18  7  10:06  2  11:11  2  12:09  2  15:15  2  21:10  2  26:52  2  32:09  2  37:34  1  40:56  1  44:21  1  46:04  1  48:10  1  48:26  1 00:48:26
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:29 21  01:31  5  01:18 14  05:48  2  01:05  5  00:58  2  03:06  2  05:55  2  05:42  4  05:17  6  05:25  3  03:22  1  03:25 10  01:43  4  02:06  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paavo Rõigas              00:48:52 15:27:56   01:05  3  02:43  2  03:43  2  08:58  1  09:56  1  10:59  1  14:13  1  19:44  1  24:14  1  30:39  1  38:18  2  41:51  2  44:45  2  46:30  2  48:35  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
    1300 Peko                      M21B           01:05  3  01:38  8  01:00  1  05:15  1  00:58  1  01:03  6  03:14  4  05:31  1  04:30  1  06:25 11  07:39 30  03:33  3  02:54  2  01:45  6  02:05  3  00:17 12
                                                 -00:24     00:07    -00:18    -00:33    -00:07     00:05     00:08    -00:24    -01:12     01:08     02:14     00:11    -00:31     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Piia Avaste               00:51:39 15:38:14   01:06  4  02:52  5  04:03  4  10:13  5  11:19  3  12:21  3  15:40  3  22:07  3  28:17  3  35:04  6  40:27  3  44:12  3  47:15  3  49:06  3  51:23  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:06  4  01:46 13  01:11  6  06:10  7  01:06  8  01:02  5  03:19  5  06:27  3  06:10  6  06:47 14  05:23  1  03:45  7  03:03  3  01:51 12  02:17  8  00:16  6
                                                 -00:23     00:15    -00:07     00:22     00:01     00:04     00:13     00:32     00:28     01:30    -00:02     00:23    -00:22     00:08     00:11     00:00   
 4. Triin Vask                00:52:36 18:24:48   01:58 28  03:41 19  05:08 16  11:34  8  12:44  8  13:50  8  16:59  8  23:51  6  29:18  4  35:03  5  40:27  3  44:30  4  48:08  4  49:41  4  52:14  4  52:36  4 00:52:36
     485 Ilves                     N40            01:58 28  01:43 10  01:27 20  06:26  8  01:10 11  01:06  8  03:09  3  06:52  7  05:27  2  05:45  8  05:24  2  04:03  9  03:38 13  01:33  3  02:33 16  00:22 28
                                                  00:29     00:12     00:09     00:38     00:05     00:08     00:03     00:57    -00:15     00:28    -00:01     00:41     00:13    -00:10     00:27     00:06   
 5. Elo Saue                  00:53:01 18:00:21   01:16 11  02:46  3  04:00  3  10:06  2  11:30  5  12:39  5  15:59  4  23:05  4  29:56  6  34:58  4  40:47  6  45:24  5  48:45  5  50:28  5  52:44  5  53:01  5 00:53:01
    1028 Ilves                     N40            01:16 11  01:30  4  01:14 11  06:06  6  01:24 27  01:09 16  03:20  6  07:06 10  06:51 13  05:02  4  05:49  7  04:37 20  03:21  8  01:43  4  02:16  7  00:17 12
                                                 -00:13    -00:01    -00:04     00:18     00:19     00:11     00:14     01:11     01:09    -00:15     00:24     01:15    -00:04     00:00     00:10     00:01   
 6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:53:05 18:00:22   01:18 16  02:49  4  04:10  5  10:10  4  11:25  4  12:33  4  16:02  5  23:07  5  30:07  7  34:49  3  40:44  5  45:26  6  48:48  6  50:35  6  52:45  6  53:05  6 00:53:05
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:18 16  01:31  5  01:21 17  06:00  4  01:15 20  01:08 13  03:29  9  07:05  9  07:00 14  04:42  2  05:55  8  04:42 22  03:22  9  01:47  8  02:10  5  00:20 20
                                                 -00:11     00:00     00:03     00:12     00:10     00:10     00:23     01:10     01:18    -00:35     00:30     01:20    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:04   
 7. Nele Taba                 00:57:04 17:24:50   02:11 30  03:39 17  05:14 17  12:05 11  13:18 10  14:25 10  18:49 11  25:19 10  31:00  8  39:11  9  45:10  8  48:33  7  52:37  7  54:34  7  56:51  7  57:04  7 00:57:04
    3488 Ilves                     N21A           02:11 30  01:28  2  01:35 24  06:51 14  01:13 16  01:07 11  04:24 26  06:30  4  05:41  3  08:11 26  05:59  9  03:23  2  04:04 19  01:57 17  02:17  8  00:13  3
                                                  00:42    -00:03     00:17     01:03     00:08     00:09     01:18     00:35    -00:01     02:54     00:34     00:01     00:39     00:14     00:11    -00:03   
 8. Katrin Vinkel             00:59:25 17:59:32   02:25 32  03:52 21  04:58 15  10:48  6  12:02  6  13:46  7  16:43  7  23:52  7  29:51  5  36:01  7  43:38  7  48:45  8  54:12  8  56:12  8  59:01  8  59:25  8 00:59:25
    3902 West                      N21A           02:25 32  01:27  1  01:06  2  05:50  3  01:14 18  01:44 35  02:57  1  07:09 11  05:59  5  06:10  9  07:37 29  05:07 29  05:27 34  02:00 20  02:49 25  00:24 33
                                                  00:56    -00:04    -00:12     00:02     00:09     00:46    -00:09     01:14     00:17     00:53     02:12     01:45     02:02     00:17     00:43     00:08   
 9. Helena Liiv               01:00:00 17:58:33   00:58  1  02:27  1  03:41  1  16:18 27  17:23 26  18:29 26  22:13 23  29:37 18  35:52 14  40:26 10  46:48 10  50:30  9  55:20  9  57:17 10  59:39  9  60:00  9 01:00:00
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:58  1  01:29  3  01:14 11  12:37 31  01:05  5  01:06  8  03:44 15  07:24 18  06:15  7  04:34  1  06:22 15  03:42  5  04:50 31  01:57 17  02:22 10  00:21 24
                                                 -00:31    -00:02    -00:04     06:49     00:00     00:08     00:38     01:29     00:33    -00:43     00:57     00:20     01:25     00:14     00:16     00:05   
10. Eva-Maria Truusalu        01:00:42 15:54:59   03:38 36  05:30 32  07:07 33  13:37 15  14:53 15  16:06 15  19:58 14  27:24 13  34:10 13  40:45 11  47:29 12  52:10 13  55:43 11  57:42 11  60:22 10  60:42 10 01:00:42
    3658 Võru                      N21A           03:38 36  01:52 17  01:37 27  06:30  9  01:16 22  01:13 19  03:52 21  07:26 19  06:46 11  06:35 12  06:44 23  04:41 21  03:33 11  01:59 19  02:40 18  00:20 20
                                                  02:09     00:21     00:19     00:42     00:11     00:15     00:46     01:31     01:04     01:18     01:19     01:19     00:08     00:16     00:34     00:04   
10. Silja Olesk               01:00:42 17:39:14   01:29 21  03:38 16  05:14 17  11:44  9  12:54  9  13:55  9  17:21  9  24:19  9  32:14 10  38:35  8  45:38  9  51:40 11  55:43 11  57:43 12  60:25 11  60:42 10 01:00:42
    5691 Kobras                    N21A           01:29 21  02:09 21  01:36 26  06:30  9  01:10 11  01:01  4  03:26  7  06:58  8  07:55 24  06:21 10  07:03 26  06:02 34  04:03 18  02:00 20  02:42 20  00:17 12
                                                  00:00     00:38     00:18     00:42     00:05     00:03     00:20     01:03     02:13     01:04     01:38     02:40     00:38     00:17     00:36     00:01   
12. Saima Värton              01:00:44 15:45:46   01:18 16  04:14 25  06:10 25  13:23 14  14:46 14  15:55 14  19:28 12  26:50 12  33:57 12  41:00 12  47:08 11  51:11 10  55:25 10  57:11  9  60:26 12  60:44 12 01:00:44
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:18 16  02:56 30  01:56 32  07:13 15  01:23 24  01:09 16  03:33 11  07:22 16  07:07 15  07:03 20  06:08 11  04:03  9  04:14 23  01:46  7  03:15 34  00:18 16
                                                 -00:11     01:25     00:38     01:25     00:18     00:11     00:27     01:27     01:25     01:46     00:43     00:41     00:49     00:03     01:09     00:02   
13. Reet Johanson             01:01:10 16:52:03   01:10  5  02:54  6  04:53 14  10:54  7  12:05  7  13:13  6  16:40  6  24:00  8  31:07  9  41:57 13  47:40 13  51:54 12  56:10 13  58:05 13  60:49 13  61:10 13 01:01:10
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:10  5  01:44 11  01:59 34  06:01  5  01:11 13  01:08 13  03:27  8  07:20 15  07:07 15  10:50 32  05:43  6  04:14 13  04:16 24  01:55 16  02:44 22  00:21 24
                                                 -00:19     00:13     00:41     00:13     00:06     00:10     00:21     01:25     01:25     05:33     00:18     00:52     00:51     00:12     00:38     00:05   
14. Ester Klaas               01:03:06 18:20:52   01:21 19  03:21 12  04:28  9  13:39 17  15:10 17  16:34 17  20:31 16  28:50 15  36:46 18  43:43 17  50:16 17  54:32 17  58:16 15  60:25 15  62:50 14  63:06 14 01:03:06
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:21 19  02:00 18  01:07  3  09:11 24  01:31 30  01:24 28  03:57 24  08:19 25  07:56 25  06:57 17  06:33 17  04:16 14  03:44 15  02:09 25  02:25 11  00:16  6
                                                 -00:08     00:29    -00:11     03:23     00:26     00:26     00:51     02:24     02:14     01:40     01:08     00:54     00:19     00:26     00:19     00:00   
15. Airi Alnek                01:03:15 16:01:58   01:17 14  03:07  8  04:26  8  14:04 18  15:19 18  16:38 18  20:29 15  28:34 14  36:03 15  43:21 15  49:39 14  54:12 15  58:16 15  60:10 14  62:52 15  63:15 15 01:03:15
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:17 14  01:50 16  01:19 16  09:38 25  01:15 20  01:19 26  03:51 20  08:05 21  07:29 20  07:18 23  06:18 13  04:33 19  04:04 19  01:54 15  02:42 20  00:23 31
                                                 -00:12     00:19     00:01     03:50     00:10     00:21     00:45     02:10     01:47     02:01     00:53     01:11     00:39     00:11     00:36     00:07   
16. Taimar Tilgre             01:03:47 17:55:17   01:37 24  03:40 18  05:27 22  16:11 26  17:34 27  18:28 25  22:23 25  29:40 19  39:06 22  43:52 18  50:01 16  54:04 14  58:48 17  61:04 17  63:35 16  63:47 16 01:03:47
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:37 24  02:03 19  01:47 29  10:44 28  01:23 24  00:54  1  03:55 22  07:17 14  09:26 29  04:46  3  06:09 12  04:03  9  04:44 29  02:16 28  02:31 14  00:12  1
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:29     04:56     00:18    -00:04     00:49     01:22     03:44    -00:31     00:44     00:41     01:19     00:33     00:25    -00:04   
17. Heini Tammik              01:04:00 18:05:32   01:11  7  11:14 36  12:21 36  19:47 32  20:53 32  22:02 32  25:38 30  32:24 28  39:35 23  45:15 20  50:41 20  54:46 18  57:52 14  60:47 16  63:38 17  64:00 17 01:04:00
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:11  7  10:03 36  01:07  3  07:26 16  01:06  8  01:09 16  03:36 13  06:46  5  07:11 18  05:40  7  05:26  4  04:05 12  03:06  4  02:55 33  02:51 27  00:22 28
                                                 -00:18     08:32    -00:11     01:38     00:01     00:11     00:30     00:51     01:29     00:23     00:01     00:43    -00:19     01:12     00:45     00:06   
18. Andres Rõõm               01:04:39 18:12:07   02:29 33  04:17 26  05:52 23  12:29 12  13:28 12  14:44 12  22:47 26  29:33 17  36:16 16  43:57 19  50:16 17  54:16 16  60:40 19  62:08 19  64:21 18  64:39 18 01:04:39
    5729 Ilves                     M16            02:29 33  01:48 15  01:35 24  06:37 11  00:59  2  01:16 23  08:03 36  06:46  5  06:43  9  07:41 24  06:19 14  04:00  8  06:24 35  01:28  2  02:13  6  00:18 16
                                                  01:00     00:17     00:17     00:49    -00:06     00:18     04:57     00:51     01:01     02:24     00:54     00:38     02:59    -00:15     00:07     00:02   
19. Ain Kaare                 01:04:52 17:50:52   01:16 11  03:59 23  06:49 29  23:55 34  25:06 34  26:04 34  29:34 34  36:57 32  43:19 29  48:25 23  54:02 22  57:39 21  60:50 20  62:38 20  64:36 19  64:52 19 01:04:52
    4950 Suusahullud               M21B           01:16 11  02:43 27  02:50 35  17:06 34  01:11 13  00:58  2  03:30 10  07:23 17  06:22  8  05:06  5  05:37  5  03:37  4  03:11  6  01:48  9  01:58  1  00:16  6
                                                 -00:13     01:12     01:32     11:18     00:06     00:00     00:24     01:28     00:40    -00:11     00:12     00:15    -00:14     00:05    -00:08     00:00   
20. Rein Prank                01:05:20 18:48:32   01:11  7  03:32 14  04:50 13  13:37 15  15:04 16  16:24 16  21:38 19  29:47 20  36:35 17  43:37 16  50:30 19  55:26 19  59:30 18  61:45 18  64:59 20  65:20 20 01:05:20
     708 Kape                      M60            01:11  7  02:21 24  01:18 14  08:47 22  01:27 28  01:20 27  05:14 32  08:09 22  06:48 12  07:02 19  06:53 25  04:56 25  04:04 19  02:15 27  03:14 33  00:21 24
                                                 -00:18     00:50     00:00     02:59     00:22     00:22     02:08     02:14     01:06     01:45     01:28     01:34     00:39     00:32     01:08     00:05   
21. Ago Käis                  01:07:16 17:37:33   02:24 31  05:10 28  06:40 27  15:16 24  16:32 24  17:46 24  21:34 18  31:27 25  42:40 26  50:25 28  57:05 28  60:48 24  63:36 24  65:00 21  67:03 21  67:16 21 01:07:16
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:24 31  02:46 29  01:30 22  08:36 19  01:16 22  01:14 22  03:48 19  09:53 32  11:13 32  07:45 25  06:40 20  03:43  6  02:48  1  01:24  1  02:03  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:55     01:15     00:12     02:48     00:11     00:16     00:42     03:58     05:31     02:28     01:15     00:21    -00:37    -00:19    -00:03    -00:03   
22. Lembit Nöps               01:09:29 17:34:53   01:16 11  03:42 20  05:16 19  11:59 10  13:22 11  14:28 11  18:13 10  25:23 11  32:33 11  43:07 14  49:54 15  57:32 20  61:27 21  66:25 23  69:17 23  69:29 22 01:09:29
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:16 11  02:26 25  01:34 23  06:43 12  01:23 24  01:06  8  03:45 18  07:10 12  07:10 17  10:34 30  06:47 24  07:38 36  03:55 16  04:58 35  02:52 29  00:12  1
                                                 -00:13     00:55     00:16     00:55     00:18     00:08     00:39     01:15     01:28     05:17     01:22     04:16     00:30     03:15     00:46    -00:04   
23. Margit Avikson            01:09:55 17:26:37   01:33 23  03:09  9  04:16  6  14:50 22  15:55 21  16:59 20  22:50 27  31:00 24  38:12 20  48:52 25  55:27 24  61:29 27  65:24 26  67:13 25  69:39 24  69:55 23 01:09:55
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:33 23  01:36  7  01:07  3  10:34 27  01:05  5  01:04  7  05:51 35  08:10 23  07:12 19  10:40 31  06:35 18  06:02 34  03:55 16  01:49 10  02:26 13  00:16  6
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:11     04:46     00:00     00:06     02:45     02:15     01:30     05:23     01:10     02:40     00:30     00:06     00:20     00:00   
24. Tiiu Tõrra                01:10:38 15:54:19   01:18 16  05:20 30  06:31 26  13:19 13  14:32 13  15:45 13  19:40 13  34:07 29  43:48 31  50:53 29  57:31 29  62:02 29  65:43 27  67:43 26  70:23 25  70:38 24 01:10:38
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:18 16  04:02 33  01:11  6  06:48 13  01:13 16  01:13 19  03:55 22  14:27 36  09:41 30  07:05 21  06:38 19  04:31 18  03:41 14  02:00 20  02:40 18  00:15  5
                                                 -00:11     02:31    -00:07     01:00     00:08     00:15     00:49     08:32     03:59     01:48     01:13     01:09     00:16     00:17     00:34    -00:01   
25. Sander Valvas             01:10:41 16:56:41   01:27 20  04:05 24  05:59 24  14:14 19  15:55 21  17:26 23  21:44 20  30:06 21  38:21 21  45:21 21  53:16 21  58:18 22  63:07 23  65:51 22  68:41 22  70:41 25 01:10:41
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:27 20  02:38 26  01:54 31  08:15 18  01:41 34  01:31 32  04:18 25  08:22 27  08:15 27  07:00 18  07:55 32  05:02 28  04:49 30  02:44 32  02:50 26  02:00 36
                                                 -00:02     01:07     00:36     02:27     00:36     00:33     01:12     02:27     02:33     01:43     02:30     01:40     01:24     01:01     00:44     01:44   
26. Siiri Rist                01:10:58 18:00:12   01:42 25  03:20 11  04:32 10  14:29 21  15:35 19  16:42 19  22:05 21  29:18 16  42:58 28  50:11 27  56:36 27  60:54 25  65:11 25  67:11 24  70:36 26  70:58 26 01:10:58
    5536 West                      N21A           01:42 25  01:38  8  01:12  8  09:57 26  01:06  8  01:07 11  05:23 33  07:13 13  13:40 35  07:13 22  06:25 16  04:18 15  04:17 25  02:00 20  03:25 35  00:22 28
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:06     04:09     00:01     00:09     02:17     01:18     07:58     01:56     01:00     00:56     00:52     00:17     01:19     00:06   
27. Marianne Möller           01:11:57 18:11:37   01:11  7  03:56 22  05:25 21  14:15 20  15:47 20  17:20 22  22:21 24  31:34 26  40:58 24  47:52 22  55:49 25  61:31 28  65:53 28  68:30 27  71:32 27  71:57 27 01:11:57
   10207 Kobras                    N21A           01:11  7  02:45 28  01:29 21  08:50 23  01:32 31  01:33 34  05:01 28  09:13 31  09:24 28  06:54 16  07:57 33  05:42 33  04:22 26  02:37 30  03:02 31  00:25 34
                                                 -00:18     01:14     00:11     03:02     00:27     00:35     01:55     03:18     03:42     01:37     02:32     02:20     00:57     00:54     00:56     00:09   
28. Heli Haug                 01:12:09 17:36:03   01:13 10  05:32 33  06:54 30  14:57 23  16:08 23  17:16 21  21:00 17  30:10 22  42:52 27  52:20 30  59:00 30  63:21 30  66:54 29  68:47 28  71:51 28  72:09 28 01:12:09
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:13 10  04:19 34  01:22 18  08:03 17  01:11 13  01:08 13  03:44 15  09:10 30  12:42 34  09:28 29  06:40 20  04:21 16  03:33 11  01:53 13  03:04 32  00:18 16
                                                 -00:16     02:48     00:04     02:15     00:06     00:10     00:38     03:15     07:00     04:11     01:15     00:59     00:08     00:10     00:58     00:02   
29. Jüri Roosaare             01:13:05 17:19:27   01:17 14  05:15 29  06:56 31  15:37 25  17:22 25  18:35 27  22:10 22  30:27 23  38:04 19  49:24 26  56:34 26  60:57 26  68:18 30  70:07 29  72:39 29  73:05 29 01:13:05
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:17 14  03:58 32  01:41 28  08:41 21  01:45 35  01:13 19  03:35 12  08:17 24  07:37 21  11:20 33  07:10 27  04:23 17  07:21 36  01:49 10  02:32 15  00:26 35
                                                 -00:12     02:27     00:23     02:53     00:40     00:15     00:29     02:22     01:55     06:03     01:45     01:01     03:56     00:06     00:26     00:10   
30. Tõnu Tolm                 01:13:55 17:46:54   01:03  2  03:19 10  05:17 20  17:29 28  18:28 28  19:44 28  23:28 28  31:49 27  41:58 25  48:41 24  54:41 23  59:41 23  62:49 22  71:10 30  73:35 30  73:55 30 01:13:55
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:03  2  02:16 22  01:58 33  12:12 30  00:59  2  01:16 23  03:44 15  08:21 26  10:09 31  06:43 13  06:00 10  05:00 27  03:08  5  08:21 36  02:25 11  00:20 20
                                                 -00:26     00:45     00:40     06:24    -00:06     00:18     00:38     02:26     04:27     01:26     00:35     01:38    -00:17     06:38     00:19     00:04   
31. Anne Arold                01:18:42 17:45:38   01:42 25  03:27 13  04:40 11  17:55 29  19:31 30  21:02 30  24:39 29  35:55 31  43:46 30  55:58 32  63:26 32  68:14 32  72:18 32  75:25 32  78:21 32  78:42 31 01:18:42
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:42 25  01:45 12  01:13  9  13:15 33  01:36 33  01:31 32  03:37 14  11:16 34  07:51 23  12:12 34  07:28 28  04:48 23  04:04 19  03:07 34  02:56 30  00:21 24
                                                  00:13     00:14    -00:05     07:27     00:31     00:33     00:31     05:21     02:09     06:55     02:03     01:26     00:39     01:24     00:50     00:05   
32. Ellen Lembra              01:18:43 18:12:21   02:36 34  04:55 27  06:44 28  18:15 31  19:43 31  21:11 31  26:23 31  38:01 34  45:43 33  52:32 31  61:22 31  66:51 31  71:43 31  74:26 31  78:20 31  78:43 32 01:18:43
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:36 34  02:19 23  01:49 30  11:31 29  01:28 29  01:28 29  05:12 31  11:38 35  07:42 22  06:49 15  08:50 35  05:29 30  04:52 32  02:43 31  03:54 36  00:23 31
                                                  01:07     00:48     00:31     05:43     00:23     00:30     02:06     05:43     02:00     01:32     03:25     02:07     01:27     01:00     01:48     00:07   
33. Ülo Needo                 01:19:26 18:17:14   01:10  5  06:58 35  08:11 34  20:52 33  22:06 33  23:24 33  28:01 33  35:39 30  43:49 32  58:37 34  66:23 34  71:15 34  74:29 33  76:22 33  79:09 33  79:26 33 01:19:26
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:10  5  05:48 35  01:13  9  12:41 32  01:14 18  01:18 25  04:37 27  07:38 20  08:10 26  14:48 36  07:46 31  04:52 24  03:14  7  01:53 13  02:47 23  00:17 12
                                                 -00:19     04:17    -00:05     06:53     00:09     00:20     01:31     01:43     02:28     09:31     02:21     01:30    -00:11     00:10     00:41     00:01   
34. Sigrid Saluri             01:20:57 17:49:38   02:01 29  05:26 31  09:16 35  17:56 30  19:28 29  20:56 29  26:33 32  37:02 33  48:33 34  57:41 33  66:04 33  71:02 33  75:37 34  77:50 34  80:37 34  80:57 34 01:20:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:01 29  03:25 31  03:50 36  08:40 20  01:32 31  01:28 29  05:37 34  10:29 33  11:31 33  09:08 28  08:23 34  04:58 26  04:35 28  02:13 26  02:47 23  00:20 20
                                                  00:32     01:54     02:32     02:52     00:27     00:30     02:31     04:34     05:49     03:51     02:58     01:36     01:10     00:30     00:41     00:04   
35. Getter Matto              01:29:48 16:26:34   03:36 35  05:42 34  07:04 32  30:55 36  32:57 36  34:25 36  39:31 36  48:17 36  55:00 35  67:21 35  74:01 35  79:37 35  84:35 35  86:38 35  89:29 35  89:48 35 01:29:48
   10142 Kobras                    N18            03:36 35  02:06 20  01:22 18  23:51 36  02:02 36  01:28 29  05:06 29  08:46 29  06:43  9  12:21 35  06:40 20  05:36 31  04:58 33  02:03 24  02:51 27  00:19 19
                                                  02:07     00:35     00:04     18:03     00:57     00:30     02:00     02:51     01:01     07:04     01:15     02:14     01:33     00:20     00:45     00:03   
36. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:38:44 16:12:07   01:46 27  03:32 14  04:46 12  25:58 35  27:00 35  28:44 35  33:54 35  42:38 35  64:38 36  73:39 36  83:21 36  88:58 36  93:21 36  95:51 36  98:28 36  98:44 36 01:38:44
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:46 27  01:46 13  01:14 11  21:12 35  01:02  4  01:44 35  05:10 30  08:44 28  22:00 36  09:01 27  09:42 36  05:37 32  04:23 27  02:30 29  02:37 17  00:16  6
                                                  00:17     00:15    -00:04     15:24    -00:03     00:46     02:04     02:49     16:18     03:44     04:17     02:15     00:58     00:47     00:31     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:27     01:00     05:15     00:58     00:54     02:57     05:31     04:30     04:34     05:23     03:22     02:48     01:24     01:58     00:12   00:43:11

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65,RADA 5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Jõgeva             00:43:58 17:14:02   01:16  1  04:27  2  08:44  1  16:40  1  18:48  1  23:54  1  28:17  1  34:40  1  38:01  1  40:39  1  42:00  1  43:42  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
    4424 Kobras                    VIPT           01:16  1  03:11 11  04:17  3  07:56  3  02:08  1  05:06  1  04:23  1  06:23  1  03:21  3  02:38  6  01:21  1  01:42 37  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:51:24 17:17:37   01:41  4  04:39  4  11:55  9  19:02  2  21:39  2  28:09  2  33:27  2  41:07  2  46:06  2  48:15  2  50:01  2  51:07  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
     717 Kobras                    VIPT           01:41  4  02:58  5  07:16 11  07:07  1  02:37  3  06:30  6  05:18  5  07:40  2  04:59 14  02:09  2  01:46  5  01:06 11  00:17  9
                                                  00:25    -00:13     02:59    -00:49     00:29     01:24     00:55     01:17     01:38    -00:29     00:25    -00:36     00:01   
 3. Agnes Vask                00:56:55 18:20:44   02:15 17  05:50 17  11:43  8  20:17  5  23:08  4  29:00  4  34:39  3  44:03  3  48:30  3  51:45  3  55:27  3  56:36  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
    3896 Ilves                     VIPT           02:15 17  03:35 18  05:53  5  08:34  5  02:51  7  05:52  3  05:39  8  09:24  4  04:27  7  03:15 27  03:42 38  01:09 14  00:19 13
                                                  00:59     00:24     01:36     00:38     00:43     00:46     01:16     03:01     01:06     00:37     02:21    -00:33     00:03   
 4. Villu Serv                00:57:41 16:52:34   02:13 15  05:00  7  15:28 21  23:45 12  27:32 11  33:12  9  37:46  7  46:56  4  51:54  4  54:42  4  56:25  4  57:27  4  57:41  4 00:57:41
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           02:13 15  02:47  2  10:28 31  08:17  4  03:47 23  05:40  2  04:34  2  09:10  3  04:58 13  02:48 12  01:43  3  01:02  9  00:14  2
                                                  00:57    -00:24     06:11     00:21     01:39     00:34     00:11     02:47     01:37     00:10     00:22    -00:40    -00:02   
 5. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:13 17:21:27   01:50  7  05:06 10  09:14  3  19:14  3  21:46  3  28:50  3  38:16  8  48:01  6  52:11  6  54:58  5  56:53  5  57:54  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
    8466 Kobras                    VIPT           01:50  7  03:16 13  04:08  2  10:00 12  02:32  2  07:04 14  09:26 37  09:45  6  04:10  4  02:47 10  01:55  8  01:01  8  00:19 13
                                                  00:34     00:05    -00:09     02:04     00:24     01:58     05:03     03:22     00:49     00:09     00:34    -00:41     00:03   
 6. Riina Laanjõe             00:58:57 18:01:06   02:00  8  05:02  9  12:15 10  21:39  7  24:51  7  31:14  6  36:32  5  47:22  5  52:06  5  55:01  6  57:19  6  58:35  6  58:57  6 00:58:57
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:00  8  03:02 10  07:13 10  09:24  8  03:12 13  06:23  5  05:18  5  10:50  8  04:44 10  02:55 16  02:18 14  01:16 19  00:22 23
                                                  00:44    -00:09     02:56     01:28     01:04     01:17     00:55     04:27     01:23     00:17     00:57    -00:26     00:06   
 7. Tiiu Kaasik               01:01:14 16:18:24   02:11 13  06:02 19  12:37 11  22:07  8  25:03  8  32:34  7  38:36  9  48:05  7  54:35  7  57:23  7  59:42  7  60:57  7  61:14  7 01:01:14
     102 Ilves                     N50            02:11 13  03:51 22  06:35  8  09:30  9  02:56  8  07:31 17  06:02 10  09:29  5  06:30 29  02:48 12  02:19 17  01:15 17  00:17  9
                                                  00:55     00:40     02:18     01:34     00:48     02:25     01:39     03:06     03:09     00:10     00:58    -00:27     00:01   
 8. Meelis Maidla             01:02:33 17:18:14   01:44  5  04:43  5  11:38  7  22:46 10  25:32  9  32:34  7  37:23  6  51:57  8  55:12  8  59:45  8  61:15  8  62:14  8  62:33  8 01:02:33
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:44  5  02:59  7  06:55  9  11:08 13  02:46  5  07:02 13  04:49  3  14:34 29  03:15  2  04:33 39  01:30  2  00:59  6  00:19 13
                                                  00:28    -00:12     02:38     03:12     00:38     01:56     00:26     08:11    -00:06     01:55     00:09    -00:43     00:03   
 9. Esko Vanahunt             01:02:56 17:16:26   01:46  6  04:14  1  13:19 13  20:42  6  23:42  6  33:25 10  39:27 10  53:56  9  57:08  9  60:03  9  61:46  9  62:44  9  62:56  9 01:02:56
   11788 Kobras                    VIPT           01:46  6  02:28  1  09:05 21  07:23  2  03:00  9  09:43 37  06:02 10  14:29 28  03:12  1  02:55 16  01:43  3  00:58  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:30    -00:43     04:48    -00:33     00:52     04:37     01:39     08:06    -00:09     00:17     00:22    -00:44    -00:04   
10. Indrek Jentson            01:06:32 17:54:05   02:01  9  05:01  8  10:37  4  20:09  4  23:17  5  29:37  5  34:58  4  55:17 11  60:27 10  63:10 10  65:13 10  66:17 10  66:32 10 01:06:32
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:01  9  03:00  8  05:36  4  09:32 10  03:08 10  06:20  4  05:21  7  20:19 43  05:10 18  02:43  7  02:03 10  01:04 10  00:15  4
                                                  00:45    -00:11     01:19     01:36     01:00     01:14     00:58     13:56     01:49     00:05     00:42    -00:38    -00:01   
11. Uve Nummert               01:09:11 18:02:10   03:14 34  06:36 24  17:01 28  28:25 21  32:17 20  39:23 17  45:38 15  57:17 14  61:34 13  64:48 12  67:11 11  68:40 12  69:11 11 01:09:11
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:14 34  03:22 15  10:25 30  11:24 14  03:52 27  07:06 15  06:15 14  11:39 12  04:17  5  03:14 25  02:23 18  01:29 30  00:31 40
                                                  01:58     00:11     06:08     03:28     01:44     02:00     01:52     05:16     00:56     00:36     01:02    -00:13     00:15   
12. Endel Remmet              01:09:12 16:17:13   02:22 19  05:18 12  14:24 17  23:24 11  26:33 10  33:31 11  41:31 11  55:16 10  60:41 11  64:08 11  67:11 11  68:29 11  69:12 12 01:09:12
     706 Kape                      M70            02:22 19  02:56  4  09:06 22  09:00  6  03:09 11  06:58 12  08:00 28  13:45 19  05:25 19  03:27 31  03:03 31  01:18 22  00:43 42
                                                  01:06    -00:15     04:49     01:04     01:01     01:52     03:37     07:22     02:04     00:49     01:42    -00:24     00:27   
13. Riina Kivikas             01:09:52 16:16:20   02:25 21  06:18 22  15:15 19  24:21 14  27:35 13  34:43 12  42:30 12  56:18 12  61:22 12  65:13 13  68:08 13  69:32 13  69:52 13 01:09:52
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:25 21  03:53 23  08:57 20  09:06  7  03:14 14  07:08 16  07:47 26  13:48 20  05:04 15  03:51 34  02:55 28  01:24 28  00:20 17
                                                  01:09     00:42     04:40     01:10     01:06     02:02     03:24     07:25     01:43     01:13     01:34    -00:18     00:04   
14. Valter Ploom              01:11:48 18:14:42   03:04 31  08:09 31  15:25 20  27:28 19  30:57 17  38:58 16  47:28 18  59:50 16  64:33 14  67:18 14  69:52 14  71:24 14  71:48 14 01:11:48
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:04 31  05:05 34  07:16 11  12:03 18  03:29 16  08:01 27  08:30 33  12:22 14  04:43  9  02:45  8  02:34 20  01:32 32  00:24 31
                                                  01:48     01:54     02:59     04:07     01:21     02:55     04:07     05:59     01:22     00:07     01:13    -00:10     00:08   
15. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:12:23 17:35:57   02:01  9  05:43 15  16:59 27  32:52 28  36:24 27  44:18 26  50:10 24  61:15 17  66:19 16  69:24 16  71:14 16  72:03 15  72:23 15 01:12:23
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:01  9  03:42 19  11:16 37  15:53 31  03:32 17  07:54 26  05:52  9  11:05  9  05:04 15  03:05 19  01:50  6  00:49  1  00:20 17
                                                  00:45     00:31     06:59     07:57     01:24     02:48     01:29     04:42     01:43     00:27     00:29    -00:53     00:04   
16. Aili Laanjõe              01:12:41 18:00:07   02:36 25  06:05 20  13:27 14  25:01 16  29:33 15  38:00 13  45:32 14  59:11 15  65:03 15  67:48 15  71:00 15  72:17 16  72:41 16 01:12:41
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:36 25  03:29 16  07:22 13  11:34 16  04:32 35  08:27 30  07:32 23  13:39 18  05:52 25  02:45  8  03:12 33  01:17 21  00:24 31
                                                  01:20     00:18     03:05     03:38     02:24     03:21     03:09     07:16     02:31     00:07     01:51    -00:25     00:08   
17. Kaie Kivila               01:15:56 18:15:44   03:08 32  07:43 29  16:56 25  28:48 22  32:43 21  40:46 19  47:24 17  62:37 18  68:12 17  71:26 17  74:06 17  75:33 17  75:56 17 01:15:56
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:08 32  04:35 32  09:13 24  11:52 17  03:55 28  08:03 29  06:38 16  15:13 32  05:35 22  03:14 25  02:40 21  01:27 29  00:23 25
                                                  01:52     01:24     04:56     03:56     01:47     02:57     02:15     08:50     02:14     00:36     01:19    -00:15     00:07   
18. Mare Leis                 01:16:24 17:54:23   02:13 15  06:14 21  15:40 22  27:48 20  31:31 18  38:15 15  45:17 13  56:46 13  69:32 20  72:22 21  74:40 18  76:01 18  76:24 18 01:16:24
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:13 15  04:01 24  09:26 26  12:08 19  03:43 22  06:44  8  07:02 21  11:29 10  12:46 41  02:50 15  02:18 14  01:21 26  00:23 25
                                                  00:57     00:50     05:09     04:12     01:35     01:38     02:39     05:06     09:25     00:12     00:57    -00:21     00:07   
19. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:16:33 18:43:26   02:06 11  05:53 18  15:14 18  26:47 18  32:13 19  39:48 18  47:31 19  65:23 23  69:42 21  72:12 20  74:57 21  76:17 19  76:33 19 01:16:33
    5272 Harju KEK                 N16            02:06 11  03:47 21  09:21 25  11:33 15  05:26 41  07:35 19  07:43 24  17:52 37  04:19  6  02:30  3  02:45 23  01:20 24  00:16  7
                                                  00:50     00:36     05:04     03:37     03:18     02:29     03:20     11:29     00:58    -00:08     01:24    -00:22     00:00   
20. Pii Müller                01:16:52 18:35:56   03:38 37  08:44 32  18:40 32  31:26 24  35:17 24  42:56 24  49:06 21  62:59 20  68:37 19  71:53 19  74:54 20  76:31 21  76:52 20 01:16:52
   18053                           VIPT           03:38 37  05:06 35  09:56 29  12:46 20  03:51 25  07:39 22  06:10 13  13:53 21  05:38 23  03:16 28  03:01 30  01:37 35  00:21 21
                                                  02:22     01:55     05:39     04:50     01:43     02:33     01:47     07:30     02:17     00:38     01:40    -00:05     00:05   
21. Anniki Inno               01:16:55 18:35:58   03:38 37  08:44 32  18:37 31  31:28 25  35:05 23  42:56 24  48:59 20  62:56 19  68:26 18  71:50 18  74:46 19  76:27 20  76:55 21 01:16:55
    4178 Ilves                     VIPT           03:38 37  05:06 35  09:53 28  12:51 22  03:37 20  07:51 25  06:03 12  13:57 22  05:30 20  03:24 30  02:56 29  01:41 36  00:28 36
                                                  02:22     01:55     05:36     04:55     01:29     02:45     01:40     07:34     02:09     00:46     01:35    -00:01     00:12   
22. Kristo Sirk               01:17:23 17:28:55   02:23 20  05:21 13  11:22  6  24:39 15  27:49 14  41:13 20  49:49 22  63:46 21  71:00 23  74:11 23  76:09 23  77:06 22  77:23 22 01:17:23
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:23 20  02:58  5  06:01  6  13:17 24  03:10 12  13:24 42  08:36 35  13:57 22  07:14 34  03:11 22  01:58  9  00:57  3  00:17  9
                                                  01:07    -00:13     01:44     05:21     01:02     08:18     04:13     07:34     03:53     00:33     00:37    -00:45     00:01   
23. Ats Virumäe               01:17:40 17:49:26   02:25 21  06:26 23  13:49 16  26:36 17  30:26 16  38:06 14  46:11 16  65:12 22  70:03 22  73:21 22  76:06 22  77:16 23  77:40 23 01:17:40
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:25 21  04:01 24  07:23 15  12:47 21  03:50 24  07:40 23  08:05 29  19:01 41  04:51 12  03:18 29  02:45 23  01:10 15  00:24 31
                                                  01:09     00:50     03:06     04:51     01:42     02:34     03:42     12:38     01:30     00:40     01:24    -00:32     00:08   
24. Siim Helmoja              01:18:27 17:27:17   01:32  2  04:52  6  08:58  2  23:52 13  27:34 12  42:48 23  51:22 25  65:23 23  72:30 25  75:17 25  77:08 24  78:07 24  78:27 24 01:18:27
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           01:32  2  03:20 14  04:06  1  14:54 29  03:42 21  15:14 43  08:34 34  14:01 25  07:07 33  02:47 10  01:51  7  00:59  6  00:20 17
                                                  00:16     00:09    -00:11     06:58     01:34     10:08     04:11     07:38     03:46     00:09     00:30    -00:43     00:04   
25. Kersti Ploom              01:19:18 18:12:30   02:50 27  06:59 26  15:45 23  28:53 23  33:08 22  41:38 21  49:52 23  65:54 25  71:27 24  74:38 24  77:26 25  78:55 25  79:18 25 01:19:18
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:50 27  04:09 26  08:46 18  13:08 23  04:15 33  08:30 31  08:14 31  16:02 34  05:33 21  03:11 22  02:48 25  01:29 30  00:23 25
                                                  01:34     00:58     04:29     05:12     02:07     03:24     03:51     09:39     02:12     00:33     01:27    -00:13     00:07   
26. Erik Bleive               01:23:06 18:06:26   04:40 41  08:49 34  16:56 25  39:17 35  42:52 34  49:36 31  55:59 30  66:10 26  77:38 28  79:38 28  81:45 27  82:52 26  83:06 26 01:23:06
   11708 Kobras                    VIPT           04:40 41  04:09 26  08:07 16  22:21 39  03:35 19  06:44  8  06:23 15  10:11  7  11:28 40  02:00  1  02:07 12  01:07 12  00:14  2
                                                  03:24     00:58     03:50     14:25     01:27     01:38     02:00     03:48     08:07    -00:38     00:46    -00:35    -00:02   
27. Jüri Luha                 01:23:21 17:05:12   01:34  3  04:35  3  10:38  5  35:15 30  37:56 28  45:58 28  52:47 26  69:55 28  74:45 26  78:35 26  81:42 26  82:58 27  83:21 27 01:23:21
    7708 Tartu                     VIPT           01:34  3  03:01  9  06:03  7  24:37 42  02:41  4  08:02 28  06:49 19  17:08 35  04:50 11  03:50 33  03:07 32  01:16 19  00:23 25
                                                  00:18    -00:10     01:46     16:41     00:33     02:56     02:26     10:45     01:29     01:12     01:46    -00:26     00:07   
28. Katri Hirv                01:24:04 16:47:11   02:47 26  09:13 35  20:11 33  34:23 29  38:35 29  46:09 29  52:59 27  68:03 27  75:20 27  78:58 27  82:21 28  83:41 28  84:04 28 01:24:04
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           02:47 26  06:26 37  10:58 34  14:12 27  04:12 31  07:34 18  06:50 20  15:04 31  07:17 35  03:38 32  03:23 35  01:20 24  00:23 25
                                                  01:31     03:15     06:41     06:16     02:04     02:28     02:27     08:41     03:56     01:00     02:02    -00:22     00:07   
29. Aino Koser                01:27:38 17:58:42   03:10 33  07:23 27  18:21 30  42:52 39  46:43 38  54:18 37  61:01 32  75:02 31  80:06 29  83:04 29  85:57 29  87:18 29  87:38 29 01:27:38
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:10 33  04:13 28  10:58 34  24:31 41  03:51 25  07:35 19  06:43 17  14:01 25  05:04 15  02:58 18  02:53 27  01:21 26  00:20 17
                                                  01:54     01:02     06:41     16:35     01:43     02:29     02:20     07:38     01:43     00:20     01:32    -00:21     00:04   
30. Leili Prans               01:28:11 18:18:26   02:52 28  06:37 25  17:50 29  31:54 26  35:50 25  42:22 22  56:39 31  76:13 32  80:50 30  83:25 30  86:05 30  87:49 30  88:11 30 01:28:11
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:52 28  03:45 20  11:13 36  14:04 26  03:56 29  06:32  7  14:17 43  19:34 42  04:37  8  02:35  4  02:40 21  01:44 38  00:22 23
                                                  01:36     00:34     06:56     06:08     01:48     01:26     09:54     13:11     01:16    -00:03     01:19     00:02     00:06   
31. Anne Serv                 01:29:38 16:52:00   03:00 30  07:23 27  16:10 24  32:41 27  36:14 26  45:52 27  53:14 28  72:00 30  82:51 31  86:02 31  88:08 31  89:23 31  89:38 31 01:29:38
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:00 30  04:23 29  08:47 19  16:31 34  03:33 18  09:38 35  07:22 22  18:46 40  10:51 39  03:11 22  02:06 11  01:15 17  00:15  4
                                                  01:44     01:12     04:30     08:35     01:25     04:32     02:59     12:23     07:30     00:33     00:45    -00:27    -00:01   
32. Kelli Nurm                01:31:20 17:15:46   02:20 18  05:11 11  13:48 15  37:24 31  40:10 30  48:50 30  55:36 29  70:25 29  85:18 34  87:54 34  90:12 32  91:05 32  91:20 32 01:31:20
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:20 18  02:51  3  08:37 17  23:36 40  02:46  5  08:40 32  06:46 18  14:49 30  14:53 43  02:36  5  02:18 14  00:53  2  00:15  4
                                                  01:04    -00:20     04:20     15:40     00:38     03:34     02:23     08:26     11:32    -00:02     00:57    -00:49    -00:01   
33. Mihhail Taivere           01:31:40 16:58:23   02:10 12  05:25 14  12:47 12  22:44  9  52:08 40  59:56 40  65:02 36  77:41 34  83:51 33  86:56 33  90:14 33  91:21 33  91:40 33 01:31:40
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:10 12  03:15 12  07:22 13  09:57 11  29:24 43  07:48 24  05:06  4  12:39 15  06:10 27  03:05 19  03:18 34  01:07 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:54     00:04     03:05     02:01     27:16     02:42     00:43     06:16     02:49     00:27     01:57    -00:35     00:03   
34. Epp Kroon                 01:35:35 16:44:13   03:38 37  14:04 43  23:11 36  37:36 33  41:46 31  52:42 32  61:11 33  79:29 36  86:56 36  90:51 35  93:39 34  95:14 34  95:35 34 01:35:35
    2044 Ilves                     N60            03:38 37  10:26 43  09:07 23  14:25 28  04:10 30  10:56 39  08:29 32  18:18 39  07:27 36  03:55 35  02:48 25  01:35 34  00:21 21
                                                  02:22     07:15     04:50     06:29     02:02     05:50     04:06     11:55     04:06     01:17     01:27    -00:07     00:05   
35. Sulev Piiri               01:35:50 17:31:32   02:31 23  11:54 40  21:44 34  37:24 31  42:03 32  53:26 34  65:21 37  77:03 33  82:54 32  86:51 32  94:03 35  95:21 35  95:50 35 01:35:50
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:31 23  09:23 42  09:50 27  15:40 30  04:39 37  11:23 41  11:55 40  11:42 13  05:51 24  03:57 36  07:12 42  01:18 22  00:29 38
                                                  01:15     06:12     05:33     07:44     02:31     06:17     07:32     05:19     02:30     01:19     05:51    -00:24     00:13   
36. Laine Saal                01:38:32 17:27:26   03:48 40  11:36 39  24:13 39  41:34 38  45:48 37  55:28 38  63:40 35  79:13 35  88:27 39  92:24 36  96:05 36  98:06 36  98:32 36 01:38:32
    1330 Kobras                    N65            03:48 40  07:48 39  12:37 39  17:21 36  04:14 32  09:40 36  08:12 30  15:33 33  09:14 37  03:57 36  03:41 37  02:01 40  00:26 35
                                                  02:32     04:37     08:20     09:25     02:06     04:34     03:49     09:10     05:53     01:19     02:20     00:19     00:10   
37. Liile Jõgi                01:39:49 18:18:04   03:17 35  09:44 36  21:46 35  38:22 34  42:51 33  53:20 33  63:13 34  81:11 40  87:47 38  92:56 37  97:13 37  99:24 37  99:49 37 01:39:49
   16606 WM                        VIPT           03:17 35  06:27 38  12:02 38  16:36 35  04:29 34  10:29 38  09:53 39  17:58 38  06:36 31  05:09 40  04:17 40  02:11 41  00:25 34
                                                  02:01     03:16     07:45     08:40     02:21     05:23     05:30     11:35     03:15     02:31     02:56     00:29     00:09   
38. Väino Kivioja             01:40:47 17:06:32   02:31 23  11:09 38  29:41 41  48:09 40  51:28 39  58:15 39  66:12 38  79:41 37  94:28 40  97:17 39  99:32 38 100:30 38 100:47 38 01:40:47
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:31 23  08:38 41  18:32 41  18:28 38  03:19 15  06:47 10  07:57 27  13:29 16  14:47 42  02:49 14  02:15 13  00:58  4  00:17  9
                                                  01:15     05:27     14:15     10:32     01:11     01:41     03:34     07:06     11:26     00:11     00:54    -00:44     00:01   
39. Maria Oper                01:44:24 17:39:00   08:22 43  12:49 42  23:31 38  39:37 36  44:25 35  53:47 36  66:16 40  80:15 38  86:45 35  96:58 38 101:52 39 103:42 39 104:24 39 01:44:24
   10196 Võru                      N65            08:22 43  04:27 30  10:42 33  16:06 32  04:48 38  09:22 34  12:29 41  13:59 24  06:30 29  10:13 41  04:54 41  01:50 39  00:42 41
                                                  07:06     01:16     06:25     08:10     02:40     04:16     08:06     07:36     03:09     07:35     03:33     00:08     00:26   
40. Vampula Oper              01:46:25 17:39:05   08:20 42  12:47 41  23:17 37  39:38 37  44:31 36  53:44 35  66:14 39  80:30 39  87:27 37  99:31 40 103:23 40 105:40 40 106:25 40 01:46:25
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:20 42  04:27 30  10:30 32  16:21 33  04:53 39  09:13 33  12:30 42  14:16 27  06:57 32  12:04 42  03:52 39  02:17 42  00:45 43
                                                  07:04     01:16     06:13     08:25     02:45     04:07     08:07     07:53     03:36     09:26     02:31     00:35     00:29   
41. Anneken Hints             01:50:43 18:00:09   03:18 36  07:58 30  48:36 43  66:54 43  71:29 43  78:16 43  86:00 43  97:32 43 103:32 43 106:41 42 109:08 41 110:20 41 110:43 41 01:50:43
   18115 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           03:18 36  04:40 33  40:38 43  18:18 37  04:35 36  06:47 10  07:44 25  11:32 11  06:00 26  03:09 21  02:27 19  01:12 16  00:23 25
                                                  02:02     01:29     36:21     10:22     02:27     01:41     03:21     05:09     02:39     00:31     01:06    -00:30     00:07   
42. Martin Tõrra              01:55:46 16:26:17   02:11 13  05:43 15  37:48 42  51:44 41  58:53 42  70:07 42  79:40 42  93:14 42  99:36 41 104:07 41 112:30 42 115:18 42 115:46 42 01:55:46
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:11 13  03:32 17  32:05 42  13:56 25  07:09 42  11:14 40  09:33 38  13:34 17  06:22 28  04:31 38  08:23 43  02:48 43  00:28 36
                                                  00:55     00:21     27:48     06:00     05:01     06:08     05:10     07:11     03:01     01:53     07:02     01:06     00:12   
43. Liivi Lõhmus              02:01:04 17:31:15   02:57 29  10:56 37  25:36 40  52:34 42  57:47 41  65:22 41  74:36 41  91:50 41 102:18 42 115:36 43 119:02 43 120:34 43 121:04 43 02:01:04
   13620 Tartu                     VIPT           02:57 29  07:59 40  14:40 40  26:58 43  05:13 40  07:35 19  09:14 36  17:14 36  10:28 38  13:18 43  03:26 36  01:32 32  00:30 39
                                                  01:41     04:48     10:23     19:02     03:05     02:29     04:51     10:51     07:07     10:40     02:05    -00:10     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:28     04:06     07:07     02:08     05:06     04:23     06:23     03:12     02:00     01:21     00:49     00:12   00:40:31

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,RADA 6): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:41:44 17:24:07   01:35  6  04:23  9  10:44  4  13:44  5  18:35  4  21:23  3  24:08  3  29:00  3  32:26  3  35:11  3  36:56  3  40:17  1  41:24  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:35  6  02:48 11  06:21  1  03:00  6  04:51  3  02:48  2  02:45  1  04:52  3  03:26  9  02:45  1  01:45  9  03:21  5  01:07  9  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva Loolaid-Raudpuu       00:42:09 18:22:13   01:35  6  04:24 10  11:43  7  14:29  6  19:26  5  22:52  5  25:46  5  30:20  4  33:19  4  36:24  4  37:46  4  40:44  2  41:44  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
   12533 EOMAP                     VIPL           01:35  6  02:49 12  07:19  6  02:46  4  04:57  4  03:26  7  02:54  4  04:34  1  02:59  6  03:05  7  01:22  2  02:58  4  01:00  7  00:25 13
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:58    -00:14     00:06     00:38     00:09    -00:18    -00:27     00:20    -00:23    -00:23    -00:07     00:05   
 3. Martin Sults              00:43:26 17:27:20   02:55 23  06:28 20  13:43 11  16:28  9  21:34  7  24:05  6  27:27  6  32:25  6  35:09  6  38:34  6  39:59  6  42:21  4  43:10  4  43:26  3 00:43:26
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:55 23  03:33 19  07:15  4  02:45  3  05:06  5  02:31  1  03:22  8  04:58  4  02:44  3  03:25 10  01:25  3  02:22  1  00:49  1  00:16  2
                                                  01:20     00:45     00:54    -00:15     00:15    -00:17     00:37     00:06    -00:42     00:40    -00:20    -00:59    -00:18    -00:04   
 4. Kertu Laanoja             00:43:29 19:26:52   01:03  1  02:33  1  09:54  2  12:18  1  18:08  3  22:15  4  25:17  4  30:21  5  33:43  5  37:34  5  38:47  5  42:19  3  43:09  3  43:29  4 00:43:29
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N14            01:03  1  01:30  1  07:21  7  02:24  1  05:50  8  04:07 14  03:02  7  05:04  5  03:22  8  03:51 11  01:13  1  03:32  6  00:50  3  00:20  7
                                                 -00:32    -01:18     01:00    -00:36     00:59     01:19     00:17     00:12    -00:04     01:06    -00:32     00:11    -00:17     00:00   
 5. Janika Matto              00:43:43 17:24:22   01:28  4  03:18  2  09:52  1  13:12  2  17:52  1  20:40  1  23:36  2  28:50  1  31:22  2  34:09  2  35:47  2  42:41  6  43:30  5  43:43  5 00:43:43
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:28  4  01:50  3  06:34  2  03:20  7  04:40  2  02:48  2  02:56  5  05:14  6  02:32  2  02:47  2  01:38  7  06:54 19  00:49  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:58     00:13     00:20    -00:11     00:00     00:11     00:22    -00:54     00:02    -00:07     03:33    -00:18    -00:07   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:43:50 17:24:26   01:29  5  03:19  3  09:54  2  13:19  3  17:52  1  20:42  2  23:35  1  28:50  1  31:20  1  34:08  1  35:40  1  42:25  5  43:32  6  43:50  6 00:43:50
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:29  5  01:50  3  06:35  3  03:25  8  04:33  1  02:50  4  02:53  3  05:15  7  02:30  1  02:48  3  01:32  5  06:45 18  01:07  9  00:18  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:58     00:14     00:25    -00:18     00:02     00:08     00:23    -00:56     00:03    -00:13     03:24     00:00    -00:02   
 7. Eeva Avik                 00:46:54 17:53:58   01:39  8  04:25 11  13:12  9  16:37 10  22:14  8  26:08  8  28:56  7  34:33  8  37:25  8  40:15  8  41:50  8  44:46  7  46:22  7  46:54  7 00:46:54
       0 Kobras                    VIPL           01:39  8  02:46 10  08:47 10  03:25  8  05:37  7  03:54 10  02:48  2  05:37  8  02:52  5  02:50  4  01:35  6  02:56  3  01:36 15  00:32 20
                                                  00:04    -00:02     02:26     00:25     00:46     01:06     00:03     00:45    -00:34     00:05    -00:10    -00:25     00:29     00:12   
 8. Riho Laanoja              00:47:38 18:36:05   01:18  2  04:20  7  13:57 12  16:47 11  22:18  9  25:33  7  29:09  9  35:07  9  37:56  9  40:48  9  42:31  9  46:19  8  47:17  8  47:38  8 00:47:38
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:18  2  03:02 14  09:37 13  02:50  5  05:31  6  03:15  5  03:36  9  05:58  9  02:49  4  02:52  5  01:43  8  03:48  7  00:58  6  00:21 10
                                                 -00:17     00:14     03:16    -00:10     00:40     00:27     00:51     01:06    -00:37     00:07    -00:02     00:27    -00:09     00:01   
 9. Teele Eensaar             00:48:01 18:15:48   01:52 11  03:33  5  10:51  5  13:35  4  21:13  6  26:11  9  29:08  8  33:55  7  36:56  7  39:48  7  41:14  7  46:42  9  47:44  9  48:01  9 00:48:01
   12817                           VIPL           01:52 11  01:41  2  07:18  5  02:44  2  07:38 17  04:58 22  02:57  6  04:47  2  03:01  7  02:52  5  01:26  4  05:28 16  01:02  8  00:17  4
                                                  00:17    -01:07     00:57    -00:16     02:47     02:10     00:12    -00:05    -00:25     00:07    -00:19     02:07    -00:05    -00:03   
10. Kati Iher                 00:54:15 18:42:43   01:22  3  03:20  4  11:34  6  15:11  7  23:16 10  27:27 10  31:13 10  37:30 10  41:01 10  44:07 10  46:08 10  53:06 10  53:58 10  54:15 10 00:54:15
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:22  3  01:58  5  08:14  8  03:37 12  08:05 20  04:11 16  03:46 12  06:17 10  03:31 10  03:06  8  02:01 10  06:58 20  00:52  4  00:17  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:50     01:53     00:37     03:14     01:23     01:01     01:25     00:05     00:21     00:16     03:37    -00:15    -00:03   
11. Rasmus Kruusa             00:56:59 18:12:49   02:07 13  04:13  6  13:00  8  16:26  8  24:06 11  27:53 11  31:30 11  40:30 11  44:15 11  48:43 11  51:25 11  55:48 11  56:43 11  56:59 11 00:56:59
   16214                           M14            02:07 13  02:06  6  08:47 10  03:26 10  07:40 18  03:47  8  03:37 10  09:00 24  03:45 12  04:28 21  02:42 24  04:23  9  00:55  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:32    -00:42     02:26     00:26     02:49     00:59     00:52     04:08     00:19     01:43     00:57     01:02    -00:12    -00:04   
12. Peeter Põder              00:58:22 17:27:09   02:16 14  05:31 15  14:48 13  19:06 13  26:18 12  30:14 12  33:52 12  41:41 12  45:53 12  49:57 12  52:13 12  56:08 12  57:46 12  58:22 12 00:58:22
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:16 14  03:15 16  09:17 12  04:18 14  07:12 13  03:56 13  03:38 11  07:49 16  04:12 16  04:04 17  02:16 14  03:55  8  01:38 17  00:36 25
                                                  00:41     00:27     02:56     01:18     02:21     01:08     00:53     02:57     00:46     01:19     00:31     00:34     00:31     00:16   
13. Pille Vinne               01:00:07 17:35:08   02:20 16  05:41 17  15:38 15  20:18 15  27:05 14  30:56 13  35:11 13  43:04 14  47:11 13  51:15 13  53:34 13  57:58 13  59:35 13  60:07 13 01:00:07
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:20 16  03:21 17  09:57 14  04:40 20  06:47 10  03:51  9  04:15 18  07:53 17  04:07 14  04:04 17  02:19 15  04:24 10  01:37 16  00:32 20
                                                  00:45     00:33     03:36     01:40     01:56     01:03     01:30     03:01     00:41     01:19     00:34     01:03     00:30     00:12   
14. Siivi Paide               01:00:13 17:35:06   02:21 17  05:42 18  15:39 16  20:19 16  27:04 13  30:59 14  35:16 14  43:04 14  47:12 14  51:15 13  53:34 13  57:58 13  59:36 14  60:13 14 01:00:13
   11930 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPL           02:21 17  03:21 17  09:57 14  04:40 20  06:45  9  03:55 11  04:17 19  07:48 14  04:08 15  04:03 16  02:19 15  04:24 10  01:38 17  00:37 26
                                                  00:46     00:33     03:36     01:40     01:54     01:07     01:32     02:56     00:42     01:18     00:34     01:03     00:31     00:17   
15. Vambola Kisand            01:01:17 17:13:27   01:50  9  04:31 12  14:52 14  19:57 14  27:11 15  31:32 15  35:21 15  42:59 13  47:18 15  51:29 15  54:00 15  58:45 15  60:37 15  61:17 15 01:01:17
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:50  9  02:41  9  10:21 19  05:05 22  07:14 15  04:21 18  03:49 13  07:38 13  04:19 18  04:11 19  02:31 23  04:45 12  01:52 21  00:40 27
                                                  00:15    -00:07     04:00     02:05     02:23     01:33     01:04     02:46     00:53     01:26     00:46     01:24     00:45     00:20   
16. Epp Säga                  01:03:44 15:22:58   02:17 15  04:51 13  13:29 10  17:58 12  27:21 16  32:26 16  37:19 19  46:16 20  49:56 16  54:10 16  56:20 16  61:51 16  63:20 16  63:44 16 01:03:44
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           02:17 15  02:34  8  08:38  9  04:29 18  09:23 21  05:05 23  04:53 22  08:57 23  03:40 11  04:14 20  02:10 12  05:31 17  01:29 13  00:24 12
                                                  00:42    -00:14     02:17     01:29     04:32     02:17     02:08     04:05     00:14     01:29     00:25     02:10     00:22     00:04   
17. Külliki Kiviste           01:04:53 18:22:15   02:37 21  05:40 16  17:10 22  21:46 22  29:17 21  35:52 21  39:53 21  47:41 21  51:59 20  55:52 21  58:02 18  62:51 17  64:30 17  64:53 17 01:04:53
    5714                           VIPL           02:37 21  03:03 15  11:30 22  04:36 19  07:31 16  06:35 26  04:01 14  07:48 14  04:18 17  03:53 12  02:10 12  04:49 13  01:39 19  00:23 11
                                                  01:02     00:15     05:09     01:36     02:40     03:47     01:16     02:56     00:52     01:08     00:25     01:28     00:32     00:03   
18. Mihkel Mahla              01:05:16 17:59:46   02:06 12  06:10 19  16:39 17  23:47 23  33:41 22  37:36 22  42:19 22  48:50 22  52:36 21  55:48 19  58:08 19  63:25 18  64:51 18  65:16 18 01:05:16
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M14            02:06 12  04:04 22  10:29 20  07:08 26  09:54 22  03:55 11  04:43 20  06:31 11  03:46 13  03:12  9  02:20 17  05:17 14  01:26 11  00:25 13
                                                  00:31     01:16     04:08     04:08     05:03     01:07     01:58     01:39     00:20     00:27     00:35     01:56     00:19     00:05   
19. Kersti Liloson            01:17:01 17:23:48   02:38 22  05:27 14  16:49 18  20:19 16  28:17 17  33:41 20  38:32 20  45:38 16  65:42 23  69:41 23  72:30 23  75:02 19  76:35 19  77:01 19 01:17:01
   19527 x125                      VIPL           02:38 22  02:49 12  11:22 21  03:30 11  07:58 19  05:24 24  04:51 21  07:06 12  20:04 27  03:59 13  02:49 25  02:32  2  01:33 14  00:26 15
                                                  01:03     00:01     05:01     00:30     03:07     02:36     02:06     02:14     16:38     01:14     01:04    -00:49     00:26     00:06   
20. Emily Vinne               01:18:08 15:42:52   02:23 18  06:51 21  17:08 20  21:34 19  28:41 19  32:49 17  37:01 16  45:41 17  50:57 17  55:44 17  57:49 17  76:01 20  77:42 20  78:08 20 01:18:08
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VIPL           02:23 18  04:28 23  10:17 18  04:26 16  07:07 12  04:08 15  04:12 17  08:40 20  05:16 19  04:47 24  02:05 11  18:12 27  01:41 20  00:26 15
                                                  00:48     01:40     03:56     01:26     02:16     01:20     01:27     03:48     01:50     02:02     00:20     14:51     00:34     00:06   
21. Katrin Vinne              01:18:25 15:42:51   02:23 18  07:07 23  17:10 22  21:34 19  28:40 18  33:03 18  37:05 17  45:44 18  51:00 18  55:44 17  58:10 20  76:04 21  77:57 21  78:25 21 01:18:25
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           02:23 18  04:44 25  10:03 16  04:24 15  07:06 11  04:23 19  04:02 15  08:39 19  05:16 19  04:44 22  02:26 21  17:54 25  01:53 22  00:28 17
                                                  00:48     01:56     03:42     01:24     02:15     01:35     01:17     03:47     01:50     01:59     00:41     14:33     00:46     00:08   
22. Helina Vinne              01:18:29 15:42:49   02:27 20  07:02 22  17:09 21  21:36 21  28:48 20  33:06 19  37:09 18  45:49 19  51:05 19  55:50 20  58:10 20  76:08 22  78:01 22  78:29 22 01:18:29
   18048 Põlva                     VIPL           02:27 20  04:35 24  10:07 17  04:27 17  07:12 13  04:18 17  04:03 16  08:40 20  05:16 19  04:45 23  02:20 17  17:58 26  01:53 22  00:28 17
                                                  00:52     01:47     03:46     01:27     02:21     01:30     01:18     03:48     01:50     02:00     00:35     14:37     00:46     00:08   
23. Kalju Johanson            01:19:02 15:49:42   01:51 10  04:22  8  17:00 19  21:06 18  41:41 23  45:06 23  50:26 23  58:27 23  63:46 22  69:13 22  71:41 22  77:04 23  78:32 23  79:02 23 01:19:02
    2339 Kobras                    M75            01:51 10  02:31  7  12:38 23  04:06 13  20:35 25  03:25  6  05:20 23  08:01 18  05:19 22  05:27 25  02:28 22  05:23 15  01:28 12  00:30 19
                                                  00:16    -00:17     06:17     01:06     15:44     00:37     02:35     03:09     01:53     02:42     00:43     02:02     00:21     00:10   
24. Julia Polikarpus          01:48:06 18:22:34   05:18 27  10:49 26  31:39 26  40:09 27  51:15 24  57:35 24  63:32 24  76:51 25  84:37 24  90:48 24  94:10 24 105:28 24 107:33 24 108:06 24 01:48:06
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           05:18 27  05:31 26  20:50 27  08:30 27  11:06 23  06:20 25  05:57 24  13:19 27  07:46 25  06:11 26  03:22 26  11:18 24  02:05 24  00:33 23
                                                  03:43     02:43     14:29     05:30     06:15     03:32     03:12     08:27     04:20     03:26     01:37     07:57     00:58     00:13   
25. Jaak Kroon                01:50:41 16:42:36   03:41 26  13:10 27  32:02 27  38:16 26  52:49 25  60:52 25  67:48 25  76:37 24  86:51 25  97:18 25 100:58 25 107:56 25 110:09 25 110:41 25 01:50:41
   11302                           M75            03:41 26  09:29 27  18:52 26  06:14 23  14:33 24  08:03 27  06:56 25  08:49 22  10:14 26  10:27 27  03:40 27  06:58 20  02:13 25  00:32 20
                                                  02:06     06:41     12:31     03:14     09:42     05:15     04:11     03:57     06:48     07:42     01:55     03:37     01:06     00:12   
26. Mart Lobjakas             02:10:07 16:51:32   03:27 24  07:07 23  20:53 24  27:31 24  85:56 26  90:23 26  97:20 26 106:39 26 112:32 26 116:32 26 118:55 26 127:02 26 129:47 26 130:07 26 02:10:07
       0 x165                      M14            03:27 24  03:40 20  13:46 24  06:38 25  58:25 26  04:27 20  06:57 26  09:19 26  05:53 23  04:00 15  02:23 20  08:07 22  02:45 27  00:20  7
                                                  01:52     00:52     07:25     03:38     53:34     01:39     04:12     04:27     02:27     01:15     00:38     04:46     01:38     00:00   
27. Madis Lobjakas            02:10:31 16:51:29   03:32 25  07:12 25  20:59 25  27:36 25  86:01 27  90:32 27  97:31 27 106:44 27 112:39 27 116:38 27 119:00 27 127:12 27 129:56 27 130:31 27 02:10:31
       0 x169                      VIPL           03:32 25  03:40 20  13:47 25  06:37 24  58:25 26  04:31 21  06:59 27  09:13 25  05:55 24  03:59 13  02:22 19  08:12 23  02:44 26  00:35 24
                                                  01:57     00:52     07:26     03:37     53:34     01:43     04:14     04:21     02:29     01:14     00:37     04:51     01:37     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:30     06:21     02:24     04:33     02:31     02:45     04:34     02:30     02:45     01:13     02:22     00:49     00:13   00:35:33

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 10 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:55 18:35:51   02:21  6  03:26  1  06:07  4  08:06  1  11:17  1  13:57  1  18:26  1  21:33  1  26:35  1  27:36  1  27:55  1 00:27:55
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:21  6  01:05  2  02:41  8  01:59  1  03:11  1  02:40  1  04:29  1  03:07  2  05:02  3  01:01  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:33:05 15:55:18   06:45 10  07:38 10  09:31  9  12:24  8  15:42  6  18:24  5  23:53  2  26:59  2  31:57  2  32:54  2  33:05  2 00:33:05
   16228 Kobras                    M12            06:45 10  00:53  1  01:53  2  02:53  3  03:18  2  02:42  2  05:29  2  03:06  1  04:58  2  00:57  1  00:11  1
                                                  04:24    -00:12    -00:48     00:54     00:07     00:02     01:00    -00:01    -00:04    -00:04    -00:08   
 3. Anete Saar                00:36:53 17:17:32   02:12  5  03:56  4  05:45  1  08:37  2  12:58  3  17:38  3  25:13  3  29:23  3  35:25  3  36:35  3  36:53  3 00:36:53
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:12  5  01:44  8  01:49  1  02:52  2  04:21  5  04:40  8  07:35  6  04:10  3  06:02  6  01:10  4  00:18  3
                                                 -00:09     00:39    -00:52     00:53     01:10     02:00     03:06     01:03     01:00     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:36:56 17:17:35   02:04  3  03:45  3  05:53  2  08:59  3  12:56  2  17:34  2  25:13  3  29:39  4  35:25  3  36:38  4  36:56  4 00:36:56
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:04  3  01:41  7  02:08  4  03:06  6  03:57  3  04:38  7  07:39  7  04:26  4  05:46  4  01:13  5  00:18  3
                                                 -00:17     00:36    -00:33     01:07     00:46     01:58     03:10     01:19     00:44     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:37:20 17:17:10   02:33  7  04:13  6  06:17  5  09:22  4  13:28  4  18:05  4  25:36  5  30:06  5  35:54  5  37:00  5  37:20  5 00:37:20
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:33  7  01:40  6  02:04  3  03:05  5  04:06  4  04:37  6  07:31  4  04:30  5  05:48  5  01:06  3  00:20  6
                                                  00:12     00:35    -00:37     01:06     00:55     01:57     03:02     01:23     00:46     00:05     00:01   
 6. Epp Paal                  00:38:15 17:48:35   03:46  8  05:07  8  07:34  7  10:32  6  16:31  7  19:49  7  27:22  6  32:32  6  36:03  6  37:38  6  38:15  6 00:38:15
   10340 Klubi Tartu Maraton       N12            03:46  8  01:21  3  02:27  5  02:58  4  05:59  8  03:18  3  07:33  5  05:10  7  03:31  1  01:35  9  00:37 10
                                                  01:25     00:16    -00:14     00:59     02:48     00:38     03:04     02:03    -01:31     00:34     00:18   
 7. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:43:25 16:18:11   04:13  9  05:46  9  08:58  8  12:51  9  18:54  8  23:21  8  30:39  8  35:20  8  41:41  7  43:01  7  43:25  7 00:43:25
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:13  9  01:33  5  03:12  9  03:53  9  06:03  9  04:27  4  07:18  3  04:41  6  06:21  7  01:20  6  00:24  8
                                                  01:52     00:28     00:31     01:54     02:52     01:47     02:49     01:34     01:19     00:19     00:05   
 8. Kerten Matto              00:55:21 16:26:01   02:03  2  04:02  5  06:42  6  12:17  7  19:02  9  24:56  9  35:55  9  42:46  9  53:13  8  54:57  8  55:21  8 00:55:21
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:03  2  01:59  9  02:40  7  05:35 10  06:45 10  05:54  9  10:59 10  06:51  9  10:27  9  01:44 10  00:24  8
                                                 -00:18     00:54    -00:01     03:36     03:34     03:14     06:30     03:44     05:25     00:43     00:05   
 9. Kristina Haug             00:55:57 17:35:26   02:04  3  03:30  2  06:05  3  09:32  5  15:09  5  19:40  6  27:56  7  33:14  7  54:11  9  55:35  9  55:57  9 00:55:57
    5043 Võru                      N12            02:04  3  01:26  4  02:35  6  03:27  7  05:37  7  04:31  5  08:16  8  05:18  8  20:57 10  01:24  7  00:22  7
                                                 -00:17     00:21    -00:06     01:28     02:26     01:51     03:47     02:11     15:55     00:23     00:03   
10. Karl Martin Puna          01:04:14 17:59:49   01:57  1  04:46  7  12:03 10  15:48 10  20:31 10  34:14 10  44:07 10  52:34 10  62:34 10  63:58 10  64:14 10 01:04:14
   14008                           M12            01:57  1  02:49 10  07:17 10  03:45  8  04:43  6  13:43 10  09:53  9  08:27 10  10:00  8  01:24  7  00:16  2
                                                 -00:24     01:44     04:36     01:46     01:32     11:03     05:24     05:20     04:58     00:23    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     00:53     01:49     01:59     03:11     02:40     04:29     03:06     03:31     00:57     00:11   00:24:43

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:22:54 17:19:34   02:04 12  04:15  8  07:07  4  09:17  2  16:03  1  21:42  1  22:37  1  22:54  1 00:22:54
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:04 12  02:11  5  02:52  4  02:10  1  06:46 10  05:39  7  00:55  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Rõõm               00:23:57 18:10:32   01:50  8  04:55 12  08:55 10  12:46  7  18:31  7  22:07  2  23:42  2  23:57  2 00:23:57
    9327 Ilves                     N10            01:50  8  03:05 13  04:00 11  03:51  6  05:45  7  03:36  1  01:35 11  00:15  2
                                                 -00:14     00:54     01:08     01:41    -01:01    -02:03     00:40    -00:02   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:24:22 17:18:03   01:35  2  03:59  4  07:37  6  10:41  3  17:31  4  23:08  4  24:07  3  24:22  3 00:24:22
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:35  2  02:24  6  03:38  7  03:04  3  06:50 12  05:37  6  00:59  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:29     00:13     00:46     00:54     00:04    -00:02     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:23 17:56:49   02:37 17  04:43 10  07:25  5  14:19 11  18:21  6  22:51  3  24:09  4  24:23  4 00:24:23
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:37 17  02:06  2  02:42  3  06:54 21  04:02  1  04:30  2  01:18  9  00:14  1
                                                  00:33    -00:05    -00:10     04:44    -02:44    -01:09     00:23    -00:03   
 5. Daniel Sibul              00:24:28 17:18:03   01:36  3  04:02  6  07:41  7  10:47  4  17:36  5  23:15  6  24:09  4  24:28  5 00:24:28
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:36  3  02:26  7  03:39  8  03:06  4  06:49 11  05:39  7  00:54  1  00:19  8
                                                 -00:28     00:15     00:47     00:56     00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Renno Merenäkk            00:25:27 17:13:49   01:56 11  04:27  9  07:59  8  11:55  6  16:30  2  23:10  5  25:12  6  25:27  6 00:25:27
   17585 Tartu                     M10            01:56 11  02:31  9  03:32  6  03:56  7  04:35  4  06:40 11  02:02 15  00:15  2
                                                 -00:08     00:20     00:40     01:46    -02:11     01:01     01:07    -00:02   
 7. Aleksander Saluri         00:27:12 17:20:00   01:36  3  03:42  2  07:05  3  10:52  5  17:08  3  25:26  7  26:41  7  27:12  7 00:27:12
   16240 Kobras                    M10            01:36  3  02:06  2  03:23  5  03:47  5  06:16  9  08:18 15  01:15  8  00:31 16
                                                 -00:28    -00:05     00:31     01:37    -00:30     02:39     00:20     00:14   
 8. Kaspar Karolin            00:27:26 17:19:39   01:47  7  03:53  3  06:33  2  09:06  1  19:32  8  25:55  9  27:06  8  27:26  8 00:27:26
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:47  7  02:06  2  02:40  2  02:33  2  10:26 18  06:23 10  01:11  7  00:20  9
                                                 -00:17    -00:05    -00:12     00:23     03:40     00:44     00:16     00:03   
 9. Ralf Kivil                00:27:56 17:20:59   01:25  1  04:00  5  10:08 13  16:41 14  21:09 12  26:32 10  27:38 10  27:56  9 00:27:56
   11240 Tartu Suusaklubi          M10            01:25  1  02:35 10  06:08 16  06:33 17  04:28  3  05:23  4  01:06  5  00:18  7
                                                 -00:39     00:24     03:16     04:23    -02:18    -00:16     00:11     00:01   
10. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:02 18:04:38   01:46  6  05:29 13  09:32 11  13:43  9  20:36 11  25:26  7  27:35  9  28:02 10 00:28:02
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:46  6  03:43 14  04:03 12  04:11 10  06:53 13  04:50  3  02:09 16  00:27 12
                                                 -00:18     01:32     01:11     02:01     00:07    -00:49     01:14     00:10   
11. Olev Piirisild            00:28:43 17:32:09   01:53  9  04:50 11  09:37 12  13:51 10  19:42  9  26:51 11  28:21 11  28:43 11 00:28:43
   15278 Võru                      M10            01:53  9  02:57 11  04:47 15  04:14 11  05:51  8  07:09 12  01:30 10  00:22 10
                                                 -00:11     00:46     01:55     02:04    -00:55     01:30     00:35     00:05   
12. Gerda Kivil               00:33:44 17:21:19   02:12 13  07:38 16  12:16 15  16:26 12  21:59 13  31:18 13  33:17 12  33:44 12 00:33:44
   16213 LSF                       N08            02:12 13  05:26 18  04:38 13  04:10  8  05:33  5  09:19 19  01:59 13  00:27 12
                                                  00:08     03:15     01:46     02:00    -01:13     03:40     01:04     00:10   
12. Stefan Kivil              00:33:44 17:21:19   02:12 13  07:38 16  12:16 15  16:26 12  21:59 13  31:18 13  33:17 12  33:44 12 00:33:44
   19313 Klaabu Lasteaed           M08            02:12 13  05:26 18  04:38 13  04:10  8  05:33  5  09:19 19  01:59 13  00:27 12
                                                  00:08     03:15     01:46     02:00    -01:13     03:40     01:04     00:10   
14. Samuel Kolsar             00:36:12 17:18:00   01:37  5  04:07  7  08:02  9  12:50  8  19:52 10  31:01 12  35:41 14  36:12 14 00:36:12
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:37  5  02:30  8  03:55 10  04:48 13  07:02 14  11:09 24  04:40 25  00:31 16
                                                 -00:27     00:19     01:03     02:38     00:16     05:30     03:45     00:14   
15. Evely Ostrov              00:38:14 17:25:20   02:26 16  05:30 14  14:15 18  18:47 16  26:35 15  35:51 16  37:47 16  38:14 15 00:38:14
   17667 Kobras                    N10            02:26 16  03:04 12  08:45 22  04:32 12  07:48 16  09:16 18  01:56 12  00:27 12
                                                  00:22     00:53     05:53     02:22     01:02     03:37     01:01     00:10   
16. Agnes Tennisberg          00:38:28 18:28:06   04:33 22  09:15 20  15:34 19  21:14 18  28:37 16  34:55 15  37:12 15  38:28 16 00:38:28
   14871                           N08            04:33 22  04:42 16  06:19 18  05:40 14  07:23 15  06:18  9  02:17 17  01:16 22
                                                  02:29     02:31     03:27     03:30     00:37     00:39     01:22     00:59   
17. Kerret Matto              00:43:56 16:24:34   04:04 21  08:48 19  15:43 20  22:02 19  31:31 18  40:57 18  43:18 18  43:56 17 00:43:56
   14777 Viluste                   M08            04:04 21  04:44 17  06:55 19  06:19 16  09:29 17  09:26 21  02:21 18  00:38 18
                                                  02:00     02:33     04:03     04:09     02:43     03:47     01:26     00:21   
18. Edith Seegel              00:44:16 17:43:39   03:35 20  07:33 15  13:46 17  19:49 17  30:34 17  40:44 17  43:08 17  44:16 18 00:44:16
    8227 Tartu                     N08            03:35 20  03:58 15  06:13 17  06:03 15  10:45 19  10:10 23  02:24 19  01:08 21
                                                  01:31     01:47     03:21     03:53     03:59     04:31     01:29     00:51   
19. Emil Eensaar              00:47:55 18:15:46   01:55 10  03:28  1  06:06  1  36:54 24  41:15 19  46:38 19  47:40 19  47:55 19 00:47:55
   11300                           M10            01:55 10  01:33  1  02:38  1  30:48 25  04:21  2  05:23  4  01:02  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:38    -00:14     28:38    -02:25    -00:16     00:07    -00:02   
20. Erik Taba                 00:54:31 17:25:08   05:29 23  11:42 23  22:30 23  30:43 22  42:50 23  50:12 20  53:12 20  54:31 20 00:54:31
   19627 Ilves                     M08            05:29 23  06:13 21  10:48 24  08:13 22  12:07 21  07:22 13  03:00 20  01:19 24
                                                  03:25     04:02     07:56     06:03     05:21     01:43     02:05     01:02   
21. Robert Taba               00:54:32 17:25:04   05:31 24  11:44 24  22:31 24  30:50 23  42:44 22  50:14 21  53:14 21  54:32 21 00:54:32
   19626 Ilves                     M08            05:31 24  06:13 21  10:47 23  08:19 23  11:54 20  07:30 14  03:00 20  01:18 23
                                                  03:27     04:02     07:55     06:09     05:08     01:51     02:05     01:01   
22. Jasmiin Kraas             00:54:47 17:46:52   03:32 18  10:07 21  18:18 21  24:54 20  42:07 20  50:28 22  53:55 22  54:47 22 00:54:47
   14468 Kivike                    N08            03:32 18  06:35 23  08:11 20  06:36 18  17:13 23  08:21 16  03:27 22  00:52 19
                                                  01:28     04:24     05:19     04:26     10:27     02:42     02:32     00:35   
22. Jete Kraas                00:54:47 17:46:52   03:32 18  10:07 21  18:18 21  24:54 20  42:07 20  50:28 22  53:55 22  54:47 22 00:54:47
   19528                           N08            03:32 18  06:35 23  08:11 20  06:36 18  17:13 23  08:21 16  03:27 22  00:52 19
                                                  01:28     04:24     05:19     04:26     10:27     02:42     02:32     00:35   
24. Pärle Puna                01:00:04 18:04:12   02:23 15  07:50 18  11:29 14  18:11 15  48:30 24  58:33 24  59:42 24  60:04 24 01:00:04
   19529                           N08            02:23 15  05:27 20  03:39  8  06:42 20  30:19 25  10:03 22  01:09  6  00:22 10
                                                  00:19     03:16     00:47     04:32     23:33     04:24     00:14     00:05   
25. Liisa Avikson             01:09:25 17:25:41   06:16 25  14:08 25  25:50 25  38:08 25  51:49 25  64:10 25  68:00 25  69:25 25 01:09:25
   18295 Kobras                    N08            06:16 25  07:52 25  11:42 25  12:18 24  13:41 22  12:21 25  03:50 24  01:25 25
                                                  04:12     05:41     08:50     10:08     06:55     06:42     02:55     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:33     02:38     02:10     04:02     03:36     00:54     00:14   00:16:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 7.05.2013 22:47:56 Kobras