Põlva 6 teisipäevak, Porgandi veski

14.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Urmo Kiviselg
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [RADA 5]
[RADA 6] [RADA 7] [RADA 8] [RADA 9] [RADA1] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 56)  19.( 57)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:49:05 17:57:48   03:15  1  06:24  1  07:39  1  10:44  1  17:49  5  20:35  3  22:09  2  23:02  2  25:17  2  27:31  2  28:15  2  33:38  1  34:46  1  38:22  2  39:37  2  41:36  2  43:47  1  44:42  1  46:37  1  47:47  1  48:56  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           03:15  1  03:09  1  01:15  1  03:05  1  07:05 10  02:46  1  01:34  2  00:53  2  02:15  1  02:14  1  00:44  3  05:23  1  01:08  2  03:36  4  01:15  2  01:59  2  02:11  5  00:55  5  01:55  1  01:10  1  01:09  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:50:01 18:30:53   03:40  3  07:07  2  09:34  7  12:42  6  17:03  2  19:58  1  21:49  1  22:41  1  25:04  1  27:23  1  28:00  1  33:58  2  35:07  2  38:21  1  39:32  1  41:28  1  44:44  2  45:34  2  47:30  2  48:44  2  49:53  2  50:01  2 00:50:01
    4191 Võru                      M21E           03:40  3  03:27  2  02:27 13  03:08  2  04:21  1  02:55  2  01:51  3  00:52  1  02:23  2  02:19  3  00:37  1  05:58  4  01:09  3  03:14  1  01:11  1  01:56  1  03:16 11  00:50  1  01:56  2  01:14  4  01:09  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:25     00:18     01:12     00:03    -02:44     00:09     00:17    -00:01     00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:35     00:01    -00:22    -00:04    -00:03     01:05    -00:05     00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Kristo Heinmann           00:52:13 17:45:25   03:50  7  07:38  5  09:25  6  12:43  7  17:24  4  20:46  4  22:48  3  23:46  3  26:10  3  28:40  3  29:22  3  35:37  3  36:43  3  40:28  3  42:03  3  44:08  3  46:17  3  47:18  3  49:23  3  50:47  3  52:04  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           03:50  7  03:48  4  01:47 10  03:18  4  04:41  4  03:22  6  02:02  5  00:58  4  02:24  3  02:30  4  00:42  2  06:15  6  01:06  1  03:45  7  01:35  5  02:05  5  02:09  4  01:01  6  02:05  5  01:24  6  01:17  9  00:09  5
                                                  00:35     00:39     00:32     00:13    -02:24     00:36     00:28     00:05     00:09     00:16    -00:02     00:52    -00:02     00:09     00:20     00:06    -00:02     00:06     00:10     00:14     00:08     00:00   
 4. Marten Vunukainen         00:55:02 17:03:24   03:49  4  07:44  6  09:14  5  12:37  5  18:29  7  21:49  6  23:52  6  25:12  7  28:06  6  30:57  7  32:11  8  39:07  9  40:29  9  44:09  9  45:43  6  47:54  6  49:50  6  50:41  5  52:49  6  53:59  5  54:55  4  55:02  4 00:55:02
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:49  4  03:55  6  01:30  5  03:23  7  05:52  7  03:20  5  02:03  6  01:20 11  02:54  8  02:51  8  01:14 12  06:56 10  01:22  7  03:40  5  01:34  4  02:11  7  01:56  1  00:51  3  02:08  6  01:10  1  00:56  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:34     00:46     00:15     00:18    -01:13     00:34     00:29     00:27     00:39     00:37     00:30     01:33     00:14     00:04     00:19     00:12    -00:15    -00:04     00:13     00:00    -00:13    -00:02   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              00:55:19 18:04:54   03:49  4  07:46  7  09:12  4  12:28  4  17:10  3  21:11  5  23:21  5  24:34  4  27:09  4  29:45  4  30:31  4  37:12  5  38:25  5  42:24  6  43:40  5  45:43  4  49:47  5  50:41  5  52:42  5  54:03  6  55:10  5  55:19  5 00:55:19
    3446 Võru                      M21E           03:49  4  03:57  7  01:26  3  03:16  3  04:42  5  04:01 10  02:10  7  01:13  7  02:35  4  02:36  5  00:46  4  06:41  8  01:13  4  03:59  8  01:16  3  02:03  4  04:04 12  00:54  4  02:01  4  01:21  5  01:07  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:11     00:11    -02:23     01:15     00:36     00:20     00:20     00:22     00:02     01:18     00:05     00:23     00:01     00:04     01:53    -00:01     00:06     00:11    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Kaido Hallik              00:55:21 17:50:03   03:49  4  07:26  4  08:52  3  12:10  3  16:47  1  20:28  2  23:18  4  24:36  5  27:23  5  30:09  5  31:00  5  36:59  4  38:14  4  41:40  4  43:34  4  46:13  5  48:36  4  49:43  4  52:22  4  53:52  4  55:10  5  55:21  6 00:55:21
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:49  4  03:37  3  01:26  3  03:18  4  04:37  3  03:41  9  02:50 12  01:18  9  02:47  7  02:46  7  00:51  5  05:59  5  01:15  5  03:26  3  01:54  8  02:39 11  02:23  7  01:07  8  02:39 12  01:30 10  01:18 10  00:11 10
                                                  00:34     00:28     00:11     00:13    -02:28     00:55     01:16     00:25     00:32     00:32     00:07     00:36     00:07    -00:10     00:39     00:40     00:12     00:12     00:44     00:20     00:09     00:02   
 7. Daniel Vasser             00:56:07 17:02:24   03:25  2  07:14  3  08:38  2  12:09  2  19:21  9  22:25  9  23:56  7  24:50  6  28:24  8  30:40  6  31:31  6  37:21  6  38:43  6  42:08  5  46:50  9  48:50  9  50:55  8  51:45  8  53:44  8  54:55  7  55:56  7  56:07  7 00:56:07
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           03:25  2  03:49  5  01:24  2  03:31  8  07:12 11  03:04  3  01:31  1  00:54  3  03:34 12  02:16  2  00:51  5  05:50  2  01:22  7  03:25  2  04:42 13  02:00  3  02:05  2  00:50  1  01:59  3  01:11  3  01:01  2  00:11 10
                                                  00:10     00:40     00:09     00:26     00:07     00:18    -00:03     00:01     01:19     00:02     00:07     00:27     00:14    -00:11     03:27     00:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:08     00:02   
 8. Sander Mirme              00:56:18 18:41:12   03:56  8  08:44  9  10:30  9  14:31  9  19:07  8  22:23  8  24:20  8  25:24  8  28:46  9  31:51  9  32:44  9  38:39  8  40:02  8  43:44  7  46:02  8  48:11  7  50:19  7  51:26  7  53:34  7  55:03  8  56:10  8  56:18  8 00:56:18
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:56  8  04:48 10  01:46  7  04:01 10  04:36  2  03:16  4  01:57  4  01:04  5  03:22 10  03:05 11  00:53  8  05:55  3  01:23  9  03:42  6  02:18 10  02:09  6  02:08  3  01:07  8  02:08  6  01:29  8  01:07  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:41     01:39     00:31     00:56    -02:29     00:30     00:23     00:11     01:07     00:51     00:09     00:32     00:15     00:06     01:03     00:10    -00:03     00:12     00:13     00:19    -00:02    -00:01   
 9. Indrek Ümarik             01:02:16 15:17:04   04:16  9  08:15  8  09:52  8  13:13  8  18:25  6  22:01  7  24:31  9  25:41  9  28:19  7  31:00  8  31:51  7  38:21  7  39:53  7  43:56  8  45:49  7  48:15  8  55:17  9  56:32  9  59:08  9  60:37  9  62:01  9  62:16  9 01:02:16
     328 Ilves                     M21E           04:16  9  03:59  8  01:37  6  03:21  6  05:12  6  03:36  7  02:30 11  01:10  6  02:38  5  02:41  6  00:51  5  06:30  7  01:32 11  04:03  9  01:53  7  02:26  9  07:02 14  01:15 11  02:36 11  01:29  8  01:24 13  00:15 15
                                                  01:01     00:50     00:22     00:16    -01:53     00:50     00:56     00:17     00:23     00:27     00:07     01:07     00:24     00:27     00:38     00:27     04:51     00:20     00:41     00:19     00:15     00:06   
10. Ott Rakkaselg             01:04:17 18:34:52   04:43 13  09:40 12  11:43 11  16:04 11  21:58 10  25:59 10  29:16 10  30:34 10  33:39 10  36:43 10  37:50 10  45:18 10  46:45 10  51:03 10  52:55 10  55:18 10  57:36 10  58:50 10  61:17 10  62:44 10  64:05 10  64:17 10 01:04:17
    1920 HOK                       M21E           04:43 13  04:57 13  02:03 12  04:21 12  05:54  8  04:01 10  03:17 13  01:18  9  03:05  9  03:04 10  01:07  9  07:28 12  01:27 10  04:18 12  01:52  6  02:23  8  02:18  6  01:14 10  02:27  9  01:27  7  01:21 11  00:12 13
                                                  01:28     01:48     00:48     01:16    -01:11     01:15     01:43     00:25     00:50     00:50     00:23     02:05     00:19     00:42     00:37     00:24     00:07     00:19     00:32     00:17     00:12     00:03   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:06:54 16:11:33   04:25 10  08:58 10  12:51 14  16:26 14  24:29 13  28:09 11  30:23 11  31:40 11  34:19 11  37:10 11  38:21 11  47:40 11  48:58 11  53:20 11  55:35 11  58:01 11  60:32 11  61:34 11  63:45 11  65:22 11  66:45 11  66:54 11 01:06:54
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           04:25 10  04:33  9  03:53 14  03:35  9  08:03 13  03:40  8  02:14  8  01:17  8  02:39  6  02:51  8  01:11 10  09:19 14  01:18  6  04:22 13  02:15  9  02:26  9  02:31  8  01:02  7  02:11  8  01:37 12  01:23 12  00:09  5
                                                  01:10     01:24     02:38     00:30     00:58     00:54     00:40     00:24     00:24     00:37     00:27     03:56     00:10     00:46     01:00     00:27     00:20     00:07     00:16     00:27     00:14     00:00   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:17:37 16:44:18   04:36 11  09:26 11  11:23 10  15:56 10  24:19 12  29:34 14  34:19 14  35:40 14  39:12 14  42:19 14  45:12 14  51:59 14  53:34 14  57:47 14  60:14 12  62:56 12  70:37 12  71:57 12  74:40 12  76:17 12  77:28 12  77:37 12 01:17:37
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:36 11  04:50 11  01:57 11  04:33 14  08:23 14  05:15 15  04:45 15  01:21 12  03:32 11  03:07 12  02:53 15  06:47  9  01:35 12  04:13 10  02:27 11  02:42 12  07:41 15  01:20 13  02:43 13  01:37 12  01:11  8  00:09  5
                                                  01:21     01:41     00:42     01:28     01:18     02:29     03:11     00:28     01:17     00:53     02:09     01:24     00:27     00:37     01:12     00:43     05:30     00:25     00:48     00:27     00:02     00:00   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:55 18:44:24   05:36 14  10:29 14  12:15 13  16:16 12  25:08 14  29:24 13  31:45 13  33:11 13  36:53 12  40:00 12  42:10 13  49:25 12  51:18 12  55:32 12  64:32 14  67:59 14  70:41 14  72:05 13  75:06 13  76:39 13  77:48 13  77:55 13 01:17:55
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           05:36 14  04:53 12  01:46  7  04:01 10  08:52 15  04:16 12  02:21  9  01:26 14  03:42 13  03:07 12  02:10 14  07:15 11  01:53 14  04:14 11  09:00 15  03:27 14  02:42  9  01:24 14  03:01 14  01:33 11  01:09  5  00:07  1
                                                  02:21     01:44     00:31     00:56     01:47     01:30     00:47     00:33     01:27     00:53     01:26     01:52     00:45     00:38     07:45     01:28     00:31     00:29     01:06     00:23     00:00    -00:02   
14. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:18:57 17:48:15   04:39 12  09:59 13  11:45 12  16:16 12  24:00 11  29:11 12  31:37 12  33:02 12  36:53 12  40:22 13  41:34 12  49:55 13  51:34 13  56:22 13  64:13 13  67:34 13  70:39 13  72:10 14  75:27 14  77:13 14  78:43 14  78:57 14 01:18:57
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           04:39 12  05:20 14  01:46  7  04:31 13  07:44 12  05:11 14  02:26 10  01:25 13  03:51 14  03:29 14  01:12 11  08:21 13  01:39 13  04:48 15  07:51 14  03:21 13  03:05 10  01:31 15  03:17 15  01:46 15  01:30 14  00:14 14
                                                  01:24     02:11     00:31     01:26     00:39     02:25     00:52     00:32     01:36     01:15     00:28     02:58     00:31     01:12     06:36     01:22     00:54     00:36     01:22     00:36     00:21     00:05   
15. Henn Antson               01:29:37 16:52:36   06:37 15  12:37 15  16:52 15  22:29 15  29:24 15  34:26 15  37:53 15  40:00 15  44:35 15  50:54 15  52:17 15  61:42 15  64:58 15  69:39 15  72:47 15  76:39 15  82:06 15  83:22 15  85:56 15  87:41 15  89:26 15  89:37 15 01:29:37
    5042 Võru                      M21E           06:37 15  06:00 15  04:15 15  05:37 15  06:55  9  05:02 13  03:27 14  02:07 15  04:35 15  06:19 15  01:23 13  09:25 15  03:16 15  04:41 14  03:08 12  03:52 15  05:27 13  01:16 12  02:34 10  01:45 14  01:45 15  00:11 10
                                                  03:22     02:51     03:00     02:32    -00:10     02:16     01:53     01:14     02:20     04:05     00:39     04:02     02:08     01:05     01:53     01:53     03:16     00:21     00:39     00:35     00:36     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:09     01:15     03:05     04:21     02:46     01:31     00:52     02:15     02:14     00:37     05:23     01:06     03:14     01:11     01:56     01:56     00:50     01:55     01:10     00:56     00:07   00:45:04

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            00:56:54 16:33:47   03:28  1  04:37  1  06:09  1  09:59  1  11:57  1  16:07  1  20:20  1  21:57  1  25:29  1  28:25  1  29:26  1  38:38  1  40:40  1  44:30  1  45:58  1  50:48  1  51:45  1  54:05  1  55:31  1  56:47  1  56:54  1 00:56:54
   17048 Tammed                    M18            03:28  1  01:09  1  01:32  1  03:50  1  01:58  1  04:10  1  04:13  1  01:37  1  03:32  1  02:56  1  01:01  1  09:12  1  02:02  1  03:50  1  01:28  1  04:50  1  00:57  1  02:20  1  01:26  1  01:16  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     01:09     01:32     03:50     01:58     04:10     04:13     01:37     03:32     02:56     01:01     09:12     02:02     03:50     01:28     04:50     00:57     02:20     01:26     01:16     00:07   00:56:54

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Pihl               00:43:02 16:56:31   03:46  2  04:17  1  05:50  1  08:30  1  10:52  1  13:23  1  17:01  1  18:12  1  21:33  1  22:46  1  24:13  1  26:53  1  28:55  1  31:10  1  34:19  1  37:37  1  38:47  1  40:20  1  41:58  1  42:51  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
    3710 Tammed                    M21A           03:46  2  00:31  1  01:33  1  02:40  1  02:22  4  02:31  1  03:38  1  01:11  1  03:21  1  01:13  1  01:27  4  02:40  1  02:02  1  02:15  1  03:09  7  03:18  1  01:10  1  01:33  1  01:38  2  00:53  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Aasaru              00:59:05 18:40:02   04:13  5  05:24  5  07:46  6  12:20  4  15:40  4  19:32  4  23:59  3  27:35  4  31:27  4  33:32  3  34:48  3  39:40  3  41:50  3  45:51  3  47:17  3  52:07  2  53:28  2  56:01  2  57:36  2  58:56  2  59:05  2 00:59:05
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           04:13  5  01:11  3  02:22  6  04:34  2  03:20  6  03:52  3  04:27  4  03:36  6  03:52  3  02:05  2  01:16  1  04:52  2  02:10  2  04:01  4  01:26  1  04:50  2  01:21  4  02:33  3  01:35  1  01:20  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:49     01:54     00:58     01:21     00:49     02:25     00:31     00:52    -00:11     02:12     00:08     01:46    -01:43     01:32     00:11     01:00    -00:03     00:27    -00:02   
 3. Pear Post                 01:01:19 18:53:53   04:07  3  05:20  4  07:05  3  11:59  3  14:13  2  18:04  2  22:12  2  25:04  2  29:15  2  31:57  2  33:25  2  38:44  2  41:00  2  44:52  2  46:53  2  54:08  3  55:18  3  57:56  3  59:47  3  61:09  3  61:19  3 01:01:19
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           04:07  3  01:13  5  01:45  2  04:54  4  02:14  3  03:51  2  04:08  2  02:52  4  04:11  5  02:42  6  01:28  5  05:19  5  02:16  4  03:52  2  02:01  4  07:15  5  01:10  1  02:38  4  01:51  5  01:22  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:21     00:42     00:12     02:14    -00:08     01:20     00:30     01:41     00:50     01:29     00:01     02:39     00:14     01:37    -01:08     03:57     00:00     01:05     00:13     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:04:10 18:12:02   04:11  4  05:19  3  07:06  4  14:51  6  16:54  6  20:48  6  25:13  5  27:12  3  31:18  3  34:08  4  35:33  4  40:31  4  42:46  4  47:01  4  48:42  4  56:51  4  58:07  4  60:56  4  62:37  4  64:03  4  64:10  4 01:04:10
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:11  4  01:08  2  01:47  3  07:45  7  02:03  1  03:54  4  04:25  3  01:59  2  04:06  4  02:50  7  01:25  3  04:58  3  02:15  3  04:15  6  01:41  2  08:09  7  01:16  3  02:49  5  01:41  3  01:26  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:25     00:37     00:14     05:05    -00:19     01:23     00:47     00:48     00:45     01:37    -00:02     02:18     00:13     02:00    -01:28     04:51     00:06     01:16     00:03     00:33    -00:04   
 5. Marko Avikson             01:07:21 17:15:24   03:37  1  04:58  2  07:01  2  11:42  2  15:51  5  20:10  5  27:23  6  32:46  7  36:37  6  39:04  6  40:25  6  45:29  6  48:15  6  52:42  6  54:32  6  60:07  6  61:34  6  64:03  6  65:52  5  67:10  5  67:21  5 01:07:21
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           03:37  1  01:21  7  02:03  5  04:41  3  04:09  7  04:19  5  07:13  7  05:23  7  03:51  2  02:27  3  01:21  2  05:04  4  02:46  6  04:27  7  01:50  3  05:35  3  01:27  5  02:29  2  01:49  4  01:18  2  00:11  4
                                                 -00:09     00:50     00:30     02:01     01:47     01:48     03:35     04:12     00:30     01:14    -00:06     02:24     00:44     02:12    -01:19     02:17     00:17     00:56     00:11     00:25     00:00   
 6. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:35 17:46:43   04:23  6  05:39  6  07:31  5  12:40  5  14:44  3  19:17  3  25:00  4  28:05  5  32:37  5  35:10  5  37:06  5  43:35  5  46:15  5  50:10  5  52:32  5  59:12  5  60:40  5  64:01  5  65:53  6  67:24  6  67:35  6 01:07:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:23  6  01:16  6  01:52  4  05:09  5  02:04  2  04:33  6  05:43  5  03:05  5  04:32  6  02:33  4  01:56  7  06:29  6  02:40  5  03:55  3  02:22  6  06:40  4  01:28  6  03:21  6  01:52  6  01:31  6  00:11  4
                                                  00:37     00:45     00:19     02:29    -00:18     02:02     02:05     01:54     01:11     01:20     00:29     03:49     00:38     01:40    -00:47     03:22     00:18     01:48     00:14     00:38     00:00   
 7. Rauno Kenk                01:14:45 15:27:47   04:45  7  05:57  7  10:53  7  16:40  7  19:21  7  24:14  7  30:05  7  32:06  6  37:15  7  39:51  7  41:34  7  48:31  7  51:31  7  55:44  7  58:01  7  65:49  7  67:17  7  70:40  7  72:45  7  74:33  7  74:45  7 01:14:45
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           04:45  7  01:12  4  04:56  7  05:47  6  02:41  5  04:53  7  05:51  6  02:01  3  05:09  7  02:36  5  01:43  6  06:57  7  03:00  7  04:13  5  02:17  5  07:48  6  01:28  6  03:23  7  02:05  7  01:48  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:59     00:41     03:23     03:07     00:19     02:22     02:13     00:50     01:48     01:23     00:16     04:17     00:58     01:58    -00:52     04:30     00:18     01:50     00:27     00:55     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     00:31     01:33     02:40     02:03     02:31     03:38     01:11     03:21     01:13     01:16     02:40     02:02     02:15     01:26     03:18     01:10     01:33     01:35     00:53     00:07   00:40:33

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:53:05 17:28:03   03:36  2  04:41  1  06:11  1  10:15  1  11:52  1  15:38  1  19:22  1  24:14  2  27:41  2  29:39  1  30:58  1  35:06  1  37:17  1  40:25  1  42:00  1  46:27  1  47:46  1  50:06  1  51:36  1  52:55  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:36  2  01:05  1  01:30  1  04:04  2  01:37  2  03:46  2  03:44  1  04:52  4  03:27  1  01:58  1  01:19  3  04:08  1  02:11  1  03:08  1  01:35  1  04:27  1  01:19  3  02:20  1  01:30  3  01:19  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:54:42 18:22:59   03:35  1  05:00  2  07:08  2  10:57  2  12:33  2  16:26  2  20:48  2  22:36  1  26:14  1  30:47  3  31:52  3  36:29  2  38:40  2  41:58  2  43:47  2  48:21  2  49:28  2  52:01  2  53:22  2  54:34  2  54:42  2 00:54:42
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            03:35  1  01:25  3  02:08  3  03:49  1  01:36  1  03:53  3  04:22  2  01:48  1  03:38  2  04:33  4  01:05  1  04:37  2  02:11  1  03:18  2  01:49  3  04:34  2  01:07  1  02:33  2  01:21  1  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:01     00:20     00:38    -00:15    -00:01     00:07     00:38    -03:04     00:11     02:35    -00:14     00:29     00:00     00:10     00:14     00:07    -00:12     00:13    -00:09    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:59:38 18:43:33   04:02  3  05:13  3  07:53  4  12:19  3  14:08  3  17:50  3  22:17  3  24:21  3  28:18  3  30:32  2  31:44  2  37:33  3  39:58  3  44:23  3  46:01  3  52:45  3  54:01  3  56:48  3  58:10  3  59:27  3  59:38  3 00:59:38
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:02  3  01:11  2  02:40  4  04:26  3  01:49  3  03:42  1  04:27  3  02:04  2  03:57  3  02:14  2  01:12  2  05:49  3  02:25  3  04:25  4  01:38  2  06:44  4  01:16  2  02:47  3  01:22  2  01:17  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:26     00:06     01:10     00:22     00:12    -00:04     00:43    -02:48     00:30     00:16    -00:07     01:41     00:14     01:17     00:03     02:17    -00:03     00:27    -00:08    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Janek Riives              01:07:27 18:32:38   04:13  4  05:40  4  07:38  3  12:53  4  14:59  4  19:16  4  23:48  4  27:21  4  31:52  4  34:34  4  36:03  4  42:05  4  44:46  4  48:47  4  54:32  4  59:36  4  60:58  4  63:57  4  65:47  4  67:18  4  67:27  4 01:07:27
    7680 TÜ                        M35            04:13  4  01:27  4  01:58  2  05:15  4  02:06  4  04:17  4  04:32  4  03:33  3  04:31  4  02:42  3  01:29  4  06:02  4  02:41  4  04:01  3  05:45  4  05:04  3  01:22  4  02:59  4  01:50  4  01:31  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:37     00:22     00:28     01:11     00:29     00:31     00:48    -01:19     01:04     00:44     00:10     01:54     00:30     00:53     04:10     00:37     00:03     00:39     00:20     00:12    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:05     01:30     03:49     01:36     03:42     03:44     01:48     03:27     01:58     01:05     04:08     02:11     03:08     01:35     04:27     01:07     02:20     01:21     01:12     00:08   00:48:56

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:55:59 19:08:05   03:28  1  04:48  2  06:33  1  10:34  1  12:08  1  15:40  1  21:26  1  22:57  1  26:51  1  30:05  1  31:09  1  35:27  1  37:37  1  41:14  1  42:57  1  49:15  1  50:26  1  52:57  1  54:38  1  55:53  1  55:59  1 00:55:59
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:28  1  01:20  6  01:45  3  04:01  2  01:34  1  03:32  1  05:46  6  01:31  1  03:54  2  03:14  6  01:04  2  04:18  1  02:10  2  03:37  1  01:43  2  06:18  5  01:11  2  02:31  2  01:41  3  01:15  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:59:32 18:57:23   03:32  2  04:31  1  09:51  7  13:38  7  15:28  7  19:25  6  23:18  2  26:06  2  29:29  2  31:27  2  32:29  2  39:41  3  41:46  3  45:41  2  48:33  3  53:17  2  54:25  2  56:48  2  58:14  2  59:24  2  59:32  2 00:59:32
    4962 Kobras                    M40            03:32  2  00:59  1  05:20  7  03:47  1  01:50  2  03:57  3  03:53  1  02:48  4  03:23  1  01:58  1  01:02  1  07:12  7  02:05  1  03:55  2  02:52  7  04:44  1  01:08  1  02:23  1  01:26  1  01:10  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:04    -00:21     03:35    -00:14     00:16     00:25    -01:53     01:17    -00:31    -01:16    -00:02     02:54    -00:05     00:18     01:09    -01:34    -00:03    -00:08    -00:15    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:01:57 15:59:44   04:18  5  06:43  7  08:23  6  13:12  6  15:16  6  19:12  3  24:04  4  26:09  3  30:29  3  32:49  3  34:21  3  39:14  2  41:30  2  45:49  3  47:59  2  54:24  3  55:42  3  58:30  3  60:08  3  61:52  3  61:57  3 01:01:57
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:18  5  02:25  7  01:40  1  04:49  5  02:04  4  03:56  2  04:52  4  02:05  2  04:20  4  02:20  2  01:32  6  04:53  2  02:16  3  04:19  5  02:10  3  06:25  6  01:18  4  02:48  4  01:38  2  01:44  7  00:05  1
                                                  00:50     01:05    -00:05     00:48     00:30     00:24    -00:54     00:34     00:26    -00:54     00:28     00:35     00:06     00:42     00:27     00:07     00:07     00:17    -00:03     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Magnar Alev               01:04:44 16:13:54   04:01  3  05:10  3  06:53  2  11:37  2  13:51  2  19:22  5  23:40  3  28:18  6  32:15  6  36:00  7  37:22  7  43:05  7  45:45  7  50:12  7  51:51  6  56:58  4  58:19  4  61:08  4  63:09  4  64:34  4  64:44  4 01:04:44
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            04:01  3  01:09  4  01:43  2  04:44  4  02:14  6  05:31  7  04:18  2  04:38  7  03:57  3  03:45  7  01:22  4  05:43  4  02:40  5  04:27  7  01:39  1  05:07  2  01:21  5  02:49  5  02:01  7  01:25  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:33    -00:11    -00:02     00:43     00:40     01:59    -01:28     03:07     00:03     00:31     00:18     01:25     00:30     00:50    -00:04    -01:11     00:10     00:18     00:20     00:10     00:04   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:04:56 19:02:50   04:21  6  05:29  5  07:53  5  12:29  3  14:22  3  18:31  2  24:18  6  27:17  5  32:11  5  35:16  5  36:28  5  42:04  5  44:59  5  49:11  5  51:27  5  57:36  6  58:53  5  61:40  5  63:22  5  64:45  5  64:56  5 01:04:56
    4437 Kape                      M40            04:21  6  01:08  3  02:24  6  04:36  3  01:53  3  04:09  4  05:47  7  02:59  5  04:54  7  03:05  5  01:12  3  05:36  3  02:55  6  04:12  4  02:16  5  06:09  4  01:17  3  02:47  3  01:42  4  01:23  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:53    -00:12     00:39     00:35     00:19     00:37     00:01     01:28     01:00    -00:09     00:08     01:18     00:45     00:35     00:33    -00:09     00:06     00:16     00:01     00:08     00:05   
 6. Urmas Hiielaan            01:05:30 18:02:37   04:11  4  05:22  4  07:17  3  12:41  4  14:55  4  19:19  4  24:35  7  26:49  4  31:28  4  33:59  4  35:48  4  41:39  4  44:38  4  48:42  4  50:54  4  57:29  5  58:53  5  61:47  6  63:46  6  65:17  6  65:30  6 01:05:30
    2167 Võru                      M40            04:11  4  01:11  5  01:55  5  05:24  7  02:14  6  04:24  5  05:16  5  02:14  3  04:39  6  02:31  3  01:49  7  05:51  6  02:59  7  04:04  3  02:12  4  06:35  7  01:24  6  02:54  6  01:59  6  01:31  5  00:13  7
                                                  00:43    -00:09     00:10     01:23     00:40     00:52    -00:30     00:43     00:45    -00:43     00:45     01:33     00:49     00:27     00:29     00:17     00:13     00:23     00:18     00:16     00:07   
 7. Uko Bleive                01:06:38 17:19:24   04:38  7  05:44  6  07:37  4  12:56  5  15:03  5  19:40  7  24:12  5  28:48  7  33:13  7  35:45  6  37:15  6  43:00  6  45:38  6  50:00  6  52:24  7  58:15  7  59:56  7  62:56  7  64:52  7  66:26  7  66:38  7 01:06:38
    2176 Tartu                     M40            04:38  7  01:06  2  01:53  4  05:19  6  02:07  5  04:37  6  04:32  3  04:36  6  04:25  5  02:32  4  01:30  5  05:45  5  02:38  4  04:22  6  02:24  6  05:51  3  01:41  7  03:00  7  01:56  5  01:34  6  00:12  6
                                                  01:10    -00:14     00:08     01:18     00:33     01:05    -01:14     03:05     00:31    -00:42     00:26     01:27     00:28     00:45     00:41    -00:27     00:30     00:29     00:15     00:19     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     00:59     01:40     03:47     01:34     03:32     03:53     01:31     03:23     01:58     01:02     04:18     02:05     03:37     01:39     04:44     01:08     02:23     01:26     01:10     00:05   00:49:22

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:54:39 18:48:20   03:52  4  04:55  3  06:31  1  11:05  2  12:44  1  16:38  2  21:09  2  23:38  2  27:07  2  30:33  3  31:42  3  36:09  2  38:11  1  41:51  1  43:20  1  48:38  2  49:40  2  52:06  2  53:20  1  54:31  1  54:39  1 00:54:39
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:52  4  01:03  4  01:36  1  04:34  3  01:39  1  03:54  3  04:31  3  02:29  5  03:29  1  03:26  7  01:09  2  04:27  1  02:02  2  03:40  3  01:29  1  05:18  5  01:02  1  02:26  3  01:14  1  01:11  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:54:48 16:43:45   03:45  2  04:47  1  07:07  4  11:15  3  13:01  3  17:12  3  21:20  3  23:48  3  27:56  3  30:17  2  31:32  2  36:00  1  38:12  2  41:59  2  43:38  2  48:28  1  49:33  1  51:52  1  53:26  2  54:40  2  54:48  2 00:54:48
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:45  2  01:02  2  02:20  7  04:08  1  01:46  3  04:11  5  04:08  2  02:28  4  04:08  4  02:21  3  01:15  4  04:28  2  02:12  3  03:47  4  01:39  2  04:50  3  01:05  2  02:19  1  01:34  5  01:14  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:44    -00:26     00:07     00:17    -00:23    -00:01     00:39    -01:05     00:06     00:01     00:10     00:07     00:10    -00:28     00:03    -00:07     00:20     00:03     00:00   
 3. Toomas Tarve              00:56:18 18:06:57   04:12  6  05:18  4  06:54  3  11:34  4  13:17  4  17:25  4  22:05  4  24:29  4  28:29  4  30:33  3  31:49  4  37:09  3  39:25  3  42:52  3  44:48  3  49:26  3  50:40  3  53:13  3  54:48  3  56:08  3  56:18  3 00:56:18
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:12  6  01:06  5  01:36  1  04:40  5  01:43  2  04:08  4  04:40  4  02:24  3  04:00  3  02:04  1  01:16  5  05:20  3  02:16  4  03:27  2  01:56  5  04:38  2  01:14  4  02:33  4  01:35  6  01:20  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:20     00:03     00:00     00:06     00:04     00:14     00:09    -00:05     00:31    -01:22     00:07     00:53     00:14    -00:13     00:27    -00:40     00:12     00:07     00:21     00:09     00:02   
 4. Ahti Bleive               00:56:19 17:57:42   03:47  3  04:49  2  06:41  2  10:55  1  12:46  2  16:20  1  20:13  1  22:22  1  26:36  1  28:53  1  30:00  1  38:41  4  40:32  4  43:49  4  45:35  4  50:11  4  51:19  4  53:41  4  55:06  4  56:12  4  56:19  4 00:56:19
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:47  3  01:02  2  01:52  3  04:14  2  01:51  4  03:34  1  03:53  1  02:09  2  04:14  5  02:17  2  01:07  1  08:41  8  01:51  1  03:17  1  01:46  4  04:36  1  01:08  3  02:22  2  01:25  2  01:06  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:01     00:16    -00:20     00:12    -00:20    -00:38    -00:20     00:45    -01:09    -00:02     04:14    -00:11    -00:23     00:17    -00:42     00:06    -00:04     00:11    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Taivo Täht                01:03:37 17:29:28   03:43  1  06:22  8  08:24  7  13:03  7  15:00  6  18:46  5  24:42  6  26:18  5  30:51  5  33:17  5  34:30  5  40:02  5  42:22  5  46:21  5  48:33  5  56:43  6  57:57  5  60:40  5  62:12  5  63:29  5  63:37  5 01:03:37
    6090                           M45            03:43  1  02:39  8  02:02  5  04:39  4  01:57  5  03:46  2  05:56  8  01:36  1  04:33  7  02:26  4  01:13  3  05:32  4  02:20  5  03:59  6  02:12  6  08:10  7  01:14  4  02:43  5  01:32  3  01:17  4  00:08  2
                                                 -00:09     01:36     00:26     00:05     00:18    -00:08     01:25    -00:53     01:04    -01:00     00:04     01:05     00:18     00:19     00:43     02:52     00:12     00:17     00:18     00:06     00:00   
 6. Raul Olesk                01:03:57 17:18:56   04:26  8  05:23  5  07:21  5  12:20  5  14:19  5  19:17  6  24:37  5  29:23  6  33:11  6  35:40  6  37:13  6  43:10  6  45:47  6  49:40  6  51:24  6  56:39  5  58:00  6  60:51  6  62:24  6  63:47  6  63:57  6 01:03:57
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:26  8  00:57  1  01:58  4  04:59  6  01:59  6  04:58  6  05:20  7  04:46  6  03:48  2  02:29  5  01:33  6  05:57  5  02:37  6  03:53  5  01:44  3  05:15  4  01:21  6  02:51  6  01:33  4  01:23  6  00:10  6
                                                  00:34    -00:06     00:22     00:25     00:20     01:04     00:49     02:17     00:19    -00:57     00:24     01:30     00:35     00:13     00:15    -00:03     00:19     00:25     00:19     00:12     00:02   
 7. Argo Laanemaa             01:19:48 16:14:45   03:56  5  05:24  6  09:04  8  15:31  8  17:52  8  23:52  8  29:03  8  35:57  8  40:27  8  43:15  8  45:00  8  51:39  8  55:02  8  59:53  8  62:12  7  71:11  7  73:02  7  76:13  7  78:12  7  79:36  7  79:48  7 01:19:48
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:56  5  01:28  7  03:40  8  06:27  8  02:21  7  06:00  8  05:11  6  06:54  8  04:30  6  02:48  6  01:45  8  06:39  6  03:23  7  04:51  7  02:19  7  08:59  8  01:51  8  03:11  7  01:59  7  01:24  7  00:12  8
                                                  00:04     00:25     02:04     01:53     00:42     02:06     00:40     04:25     01:01    -00:38     00:36     02:12     01:21     01:11     00:50     03:41     00:49     00:45     00:45     00:13     00:04   
 8. Madis Haug                01:23:08 17:27:11   04:17  7  05:24  6  07:42  6  12:51  6  15:39  7  21:09  7  26:04  7  31:36  7  37:49  7  41:18  7  42:52  7  49:45  7  54:21  7  59:39  7  66:22  8  72:53  8  74:29  8  79:10  8  81:31  8  83:00  8  83:08  8 01:23:08
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            04:17  7  01:07  6  02:18  6  05:09  7  02:48  8  05:30  7  04:55  5  05:32  7  06:13  8  03:29  8  01:34  7  06:53  7  04:36  8  05:18  8  06:43  8  06:31  6  01:36  7  04:41  8  02:21  8  01:29  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:25     00:04     00:42     00:35     01:09     01:36     00:24     03:03     02:44     00:03     00:25     02:26     02:34     01:38     05:14     01:13     00:34     02:15     01:07     00:18     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     00:57     01:36     04:08     01:39     03:34     03:53     01:36     03:29     02:04     01:07     04:27     01:51     03:17     01:29     04:36     01:02     02:19     01:14     01:06     00:07   00:49:14

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:35 18:16:41   04:12  1  05:27  1  08:04  2  12:56  2  14:59  2  19:34  2  23:52  2  25:59  2  29:54  1  32:09  1  33:31  1  38:20  1  40:44  1  44:47  1  46:19  1  51:48  1  52:57  1  55:34  1  57:06  1  58:27  1  58:35  1 00:58:35
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           04:12  1  01:15  1  02:37  2  04:52  1  02:03  2  04:35  2  04:18  1  02:07  1  03:55  1  02:15  1  01:22  2  04:49  1  02:24  1  04:03  2  01:32  1  05:29  1  01:09  1  02:37  1  01:32  1  01:21  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Haug             01:06:25 18:18:46   04:14  2  05:36  2  07:37  1  12:38  1  14:35  1  18:49  1  23:40  1  25:51  1  30:38  2  34:22  2  35:33  2  42:50  2  45:25  2  49:25  2  53:06  2  58:47  2  60:12  2  62:59  2  64:49  2  66:18  2  66:25  2 01:06:25
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:14  2  01:22  2  02:01  1  05:01  2  01:57  1  04:14  1  04:51  2  02:11  2  04:47  2  03:44  2  01:11  1  07:17  2  02:35  2  04:00  1  03:41  2  05:41  2  01:25  2  02:47  2  01:50  2  01:29  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:07    -00:36     00:09    -00:06    -00:21     00:33     00:04     00:52     01:29    -00:11     02:28     00:11    -00:03     02:09     00:12     00:16     00:10     00:18     00:08    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     01:15     02:01     04:52     01:57     04:14     04:18     02:07     03:55     02:15     01:11     04:49     02:24     04:00     01:32     05:29     01:09     02:37     01:32     01:21     00:07   00:57:17

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Urmo Kiviselg             00:57:16 16:27:34   01:12  3  04:12  3  09:34  3  11:47  3  18:42  1  21:51  1  24:06  1  26:57  1  30:27  1  37:13  1  43:31  1  45:24  1  51:21  1  54:23  1  55:45  1  57:06  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           01:12  3  03:00  2  05:22  3  02:13  2  06:55  1  03:09  1  02:15  1  02:51  1  03:30  1  06:46  2  06:18  1  01:53  1  05:57  1  03:02  1  01:22  1  01:21  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Jõgis               01:20:59 17:56:16   00:58  2  04:04  2  08:59  2  11:09  2  19:03  2  25:46  2  32:59  3  38:08  3  46:47  3  52:51  2  60:49  2  63:32  2  71:34  2  77:01  2  79:01  2  80:44  2  80:59  2 01:20:59
   17519 Himmaste                  VIPP           00:58  2  03:06  3  04:55  1  02:10  1  07:54  2  06:43  3  07:13  5  05:09  3  08:39  4  06:04  1  07:58  2  02:43  3  08:02  3  05:27  4  02:00  2  01:43  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:14     00:06    -00:27    -00:03     00:59     03:34     04:58     02:18     05:09    -00:42     01:40     00:50     02:05     02:25     00:38     00:22     00:05   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:29:53 16:34:10   00:52  1  03:33  1  08:30  1  10:53  1  22:03  3  27:01  3  29:26  2  32:25  2  37:19  2  64:00  3  72:06  3  74:35  3  82:04  3  85:44  3  87:56  3  89:42  3  89:53  3 01:29:53
   16083                           VIPP           00:52  1  02:41  1  04:57  2  02:23  3  11:10  3  04:58  2  02:25  2  02:59  2  04:54  2  26:41  5  08:06  3  02:29  2  07:29  2  03:40  2  02:12  3  01:46  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:19    -00:25     00:10     04:15     01:49     00:10     00:08     01:24     19:55     01:48     00:36     01:32     00:38     00:50     00:25     00:01   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:42:14 16:33:04   01:26  5  04:53  4  11:39  4  14:38  4  28:29  4  41:03  4  44:31  4  49:47  4  56:46  4  66:57  4  76:19  4  80:38  4  93:11  4  97:49  4 100:14  4 102:03  4 102:14  4 01:42:14
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:26  5  03:27  4  06:46  4  02:59  4  13:51  4  12:34  5  03:28  3  05:16  5  06:59  3  10:11  3  09:22  4  04:19  4  12:33  4  04:38  3  02:25  4  01:49  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:14     00:27     01:24     00:46     06:56     09:25     01:13     02:25     03:29     03:25     03:04     02:26     06:36     01:36     01:03     00:28     00:01   
 5. Vambola Kisand            02:02:15 17:31:30   01:16  4  05:21  5  13:18  5  16:25  5  34:00  5  43:42  5  48:06  5  53:15  5  62:18  5  76:53  5  88:54  5  95:57  5 109:00  5 115:36  5 118:55  5 121:58  5 122:15  5 02:02:15
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           01:16  4  04:05  5  07:57  5  03:07  5  17:35  5  09:42  4  04:24  4  05:09  3  09:03  5  14:35  4  12:01  5  07:03  5  13:03  5  06:36  5  03:19  5  03:03  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:04     01:05     02:35     00:54     10:40     06:33     02:09     02:18     05:33     07:49     05:43     05:10     07:06     03:34     01:57     01:42     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:41     04:55     02:10     06:55     03:09     02:15     02:51     03:30     06:04     06:18     01:53     05:57     03:02     01:22     01:21     00:10   00:55:25

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:48:22 16:45:41   02:15  2  05:29  1  09:45  1  17:00  1  18:17  1  21:05  1  24:15  1  26:52  1  28:18  1  29:23  1  35:28  1  38:18  1  41:57  1  45:00  1  46:48  1  48:17  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:15  2  03:14  1  04:16  2  07:15  1  01:17  1  02:48  1  03:10  1  02:37  1  01:26  1  01:05  2  06:05  1  02:50  1  03:39  1  03:03  1  01:48  3  01:29  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:58:33 16:49:59   02:12  1  05:52  2  10:05  2  18:11  2  19:40  2  23:20  2  27:24  2  30:03  2  31:47  2  33:06  2  42:03  2  45:22  2  51:33  2  55:01  2  56:47  2  58:23  2  58:33  2 00:58:33
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:12  1  03:40  2  04:13  1  08:06  3  01:29  2  03:40  2  04:04  3  02:39  2  01:44  2  01:19  3  08:57  3  03:19  2  06:11  3  03:28  3  01:46  2  01:36  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     00:26    -00:03     00:51     00:12     00:52     00:54     00:02     00:18     00:14     02:52     00:29     02:32     00:25    -00:02     00:07     00:05   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:00:05 18:38:15   02:36  3  06:49  3  13:10  3  20:32  3  22:08  3  26:23  3  30:10  3  35:18  3  37:08  3  38:10  3  44:21  3  49:08  3  53:45  3  57:04  3  58:38  3  59:58  3  60:05  3 01:00:05
    5157 Ilves                     M16            02:36  3  04:13  3  06:21  3  07:22  2  01:36  3  04:15  3  03:47  2  05:08  3  01:50  3  01:02  1  06:11  2  04:47  3  04:37  2  03:19  2  01:34  1  01:20  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:21     00:59     02:05     00:07     00:19     01:27     00:37     02:31     00:24    -00:03     00:06     01:57     00:58     00:16    -00:14    -00:09     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:14     04:13     07:15     01:17     02:48     03:10     02:37     01:26     01:02     06:05     02:50     03:39     03:03     01:34     01:20     00:05   00:47:50

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:48:16 17:53:45   02:17  1  05:45  1  09:33  1  15:31  1  17:05  1  19:49  1  22:48  1  27:19  1  28:52  1  29:54  1  35:23  1  38:18  1  41:59  1  44:49  1  46:42  1  48:04  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:17  1  03:28  1  03:48  1  05:58  1  01:34  1  02:44  1  02:59  1  04:31  1  01:33  1  01:02  1  05:29  1  02:55  1  03:41  1  02:50  1  01:53  1  01:22  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:28     03:48     05:58     01:34     02:44     02:59     04:31     01:33     01:02     05:29     02:55     03:41     02:50     01:53     01:22     00:12   00:48:16

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Tabur               01:13:34 16:45:20   02:35  1  07:22  1  13:30  1  23:11  1  25:18  1  30:13  1  37:11  1  41:10  1  43:24  1  45:21  1  54:19  1  58:41  1  65:11  1  69:16  1  71:34  1  73:22  1  73:34  1 01:13:34
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            02:35  1  04:47  1  06:08  1  09:41  1  02:07  1  04:55  1  06:58  1  03:59  1  02:14  1  01:57  1  08:58  1  04:22  1  06:30  1  04:05  1  02:18  1  01:48  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     04:47     06:08     09:41     02:07     04:55     06:58     03:59     02:14     01:57     08:58     04:22     06:30     04:05     02:18     01:48     00:12   01:13:34

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:23 18:37:20   02:36  1  06:41  1  11:06  1  18:40  1  20:15  1  23:24  1  27:16  1  29:57  1  32:02  1  33:10  1  39:11  1  42:40  1  46:29  1  49:28  1  51:33  1  53:13  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
     704 Kobras                    M55            02:36  1  04:05  1  04:25  1  07:34  1  01:35  1  03:09  1  03:52  2  02:41  1  02:05  2  01:08  1  06:01  1  03:29  1  03:49  1  02:59  1  02:05  2  01:40  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:04:44 18:27:05   03:28  2  08:39  2  14:19  2  24:39  2  26:19  2  30:08  2  33:54  2  37:10  2  39:13  2  40:38  2  47:40  2  51:15  2  57:09  2  60:49  2  62:47  2  64:29  2  64:44  2 01:04:44
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:28  2  05:11  2  05:40  2  10:20  2  01:40  2  03:49  2  03:46  1  03:16  2  02:03  1  01:25  2  07:02  2  03:35  2  05:54  2  03:40  2  01:58  1  01:42  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:52     01:06     01:15     02:46     00:05     00:40    -00:06     00:35    -00:02     00:17     01:01     00:06     02:05     00:41    -00:07     00:02     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:05     04:25     07:34     01:35     03:09     03:46     02:41     02:03     01:08     06:01     03:29     03:49     02:59     01:58     01:40     00:10   00:53:08

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:49:21 18:17:55   02:58  4  06:53  3  11:26  3  18:18  3  19:37  2  22:33  1  26:08  2  28:52  1  30:25  1  31:28  1  37:34  1  40:03  1  43:32  1  46:12  1  47:48  1  49:11  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:58  4  03:55  2  04:33  1  06:52  2  01:19  1  02:56  2  03:35  2  02:44  1  01:33  2  01:03  2  06:06  4  02:29  1  03:29  1  02:40  2  01:36  2  01:23  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:51:57 18:22:09   02:36  2  06:34  2  11:12  2  18:17  2  19:39  3  22:34  2  26:05  1  29:48  2  31:47  2  32:49  2  38:49  3  41:53  2  45:35  2  48:43  2  50:18  2  51:47  2  51:57  2 00:51:57
    1100 Ilves                     M60            02:36  2  03:58  3  04:38  2  07:05  3  01:22  2  02:55  1  03:31  1  03:43  5  01:59  5  01:02  1  06:00  3  03:04  3  03:42  2  03:08  4  01:35  1  01:29  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:22     00:03     00:05     00:13     00:03    -00:01    -00:04     00:59     00:26    -00:01    -00:06     00:35     00:13     00:28    -00:01     00:06     00:00   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:06 17:41:31   02:48  3  06:04  1  10:52  1  17:57  1  19:20  1  22:45  3  27:03  3  30:36  3  31:56  3  33:06  3  38:39  2  41:58  3  45:59  3  48:55  3  50:40  3  51:55  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:48  3  03:16  1  04:48  3  07:05  3  01:23  3  03:25  4  04:18  6  03:33  4  01:20  1  01:10  3  05:33  1  03:19  5  04:01  3  02:56  3  01:45  4  01:15  2  00:11  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:39     00:15     00:13     00:04     00:29     00:43     00:49    -00:13     00:07    -00:33     00:50     00:32     00:16     00:09    -00:08     00:01   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:57:04 16:23:07   02:26  1  09:07  6  14:20  6  21:46  6  23:40  6  26:52  5  30:50  5  33:58  5  35:49  5  37:11  5  42:54  4  45:38  4  49:46  4  52:21  4  55:43  4  56:54  4  57:04  4 00:57:04
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:26  1  06:41  6  05:13  5  07:26  5  01:54  5  03:12  3  03:58  4  03:08  2  01:51  3  01:22  6  05:43  2  02:44  2  04:08  4  02:35  1  03:22  6  01:11  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:32     02:46     00:40     00:34     00:35     00:16     00:23     00:24     00:18     00:19    -00:23     00:15     00:39    -00:05     01:46    -00:12     00:00   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:00:59 18:31:42   03:07  5  07:11  4  12:42  4  19:10  4  21:02  4  24:42  4  28:23  4  32:25  4  34:23  4  35:33  4  45:30  6  48:44  5  54:19  6  57:36  6  59:18  5  60:48  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:07  5  04:04  4  05:31  6  06:28  1  01:52  4  03:40  5  03:41  3  04:02  6  01:58  4  01:10  3  09:57  6  03:14  4  05:35  6  03:17  5  01:42  3  01:30  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:09     00:09     00:58    -00:24     00:33     00:44     00:06     01:18     00:25     00:07     03:51     00:45     02:06     00:37     00:06     00:07     00:01   
 6. Rein Prank                01:01:47 18:24:53   03:11  6  08:01  5  13:11  5  21:28  5  23:27  5  27:15  6  31:19  6  34:31  6  36:37  6  37:51  6  45:27  5  48:50  6  53:54  5  57:32  5  59:49  6  61:35  6  61:47  6 01:01:47
     708 Kape                      M60            03:11  6  04:50  5  05:10  4  08:17  6  01:59  6  03:48  6  04:04  5  03:12  3  02:06  6  01:14  5  07:36  5  03:23  6  05:04  5  03:38  6  02:17  5  01:46  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:13     00:55     00:37     01:25     00:40     00:52     00:29     00:28     00:33     00:11     01:30     00:54     01:35     00:58     00:41     00:23     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     03:16     04:33     06:28     01:19     02:55     03:31     02:44     01:20     01:02     05:33     02:29     03:29     02:35     01:35     01:11     00:10   00:46:36

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:56:24 17:16:12   02:25  1  05:56  1  10:06  1  20:12  1  21:34  1  25:16  1  28:24  1  31:32  1  33:40  1  34:58  1  41:33  1  44:35  1  48:53  1  52:30  1  54:39  1  56:14  1  56:24  1 00:56:24
    5691 Kobras                    N18            02:25  1  03:31  1  04:10  1  10:06  1  01:22  1  03:42  1  03:08  1  03:08  1  02:08  2  01:18  1  06:35  1  03:02  1  04:18  1  03:37  1  02:09  2  01:35  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          01:08:33 18:28:34   02:58  2  07:28  2  12:44  2  24:27  2  26:08  2  30:06  2  35:49  2  39:18  2  41:12  2  42:33  2  50:19  2  54:22  2  60:13  2  64:34  2  66:32  2  68:21  2  68:33  2 01:08:33
    4405 Kobras                    N18            02:58  2  04:30  2  05:16  2  11:43  2  01:41  2  03:58  2  05:43  2  03:29  2  01:54  1  01:21  2  07:46  2  04:03  2  05:51  2  04:21  2  01:58  1  01:49  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:33     00:59     01:06     01:37     00:19     00:16     02:35     00:21    -00:14     00:03     01:11     01:01     01:33     00:44    -00:11     00:14     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:31     04:10     10:06     01:22     03:42     03:08     03:08     01:54     01:18     06:35     03:02     04:18     03:37     01:58     01:35     00:10   00:55:59

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Tõrra                00:55:29 17:33:53   02:29  2  06:17  1  10:31  1  20:10  2  21:39  4  25:01  3  28:21  2  31:11  2  32:44  2  33:51  1  40:09  1  43:05  1  48:01  1  51:52  1  53:45  1  55:19  1  55:29  1 00:55:29
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:29  2  03:48  1  04:14  1  09:39  7  01:29  4  03:22  2  03:20  2  02:50  3  01:33  1  01:07  2  06:18  2  02:56  1  04:56  4  03:51  6  01:53  4  01:34  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:56:04 17:46:02   02:31  3  06:41  4  11:32  5  19:30  1  21:25  1  24:51  2  28:58  4  32:23  3  34:16  3  35:17  3  42:12  2  45:08  2  49:31  2  52:40  2  54:33  2  55:56  2  56:04  2 00:56:04
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:31  3  04:10  3  04:51  6  07:58  2  01:55  6  03:26  4  04:07  6  03:25  5  01:53  3  01:01  1  06:55  3  02:56  1  04:23  2  03:09  2  01:53  4  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:02     00:22     00:37    -01:41     00:26     00:04     00:47     00:35     00:20    -00:06     00:37     00:00    -00:33    -00:42     00:00    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Piia Avaste               00:57:30 15:16:15   02:34  5  06:26  2  11:00  2  20:13  3  21:31  2  24:31  1  28:13  1  30:40  1  32:36  1  34:14  2  43:51  4  47:16  4  51:41  4  54:19  4  55:51  3  57:18  3  57:30  3 00:57:30
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:34  5  03:52  2  04:34  5  09:13  4  01:18  1  03:00  1  03:42  4  02:27  1  01:56  5  01:38  9  09:37  9  03:25  6  04:25  3  02:38  1  01:32  1  01:27  2  00:12  6
                                                  00:05     00:04     00:20    -00:26    -00:11    -00:22     00:22    -00:23     00:23     00:31     03:19     00:29    -00:31    -01:13    -00:21    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Külli Leiger              00:58:05 18:03:24   02:25  1  06:40  3  11:03  3  20:14  4  21:38  3  26:18  5  30:11  5  34:19  5  36:12  4  37:24  4  43:39  3  46:51  3  51:04  3  54:17  3  56:10  4  57:51  4  58:05  4 00:58:05
    4436 Kape                      N21A           02:25  1  04:15  4  04:23  3  09:11  3  01:24  2  04:40  8  03:53  5  04:08  8  01:53  3  01:12  3  06:15  1  03:12  4  04:13  1  03:13  4  01:53  4  01:41  6  00:14  8
                                                 -00:04     00:27     00:09    -00:28    -00:05     01:18     00:33     01:18     00:20     00:05    -00:03     00:16    -00:43    -00:38     00:00     00:07     00:04   
 5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:00:19 18:21:39   02:32  4  07:12  6  11:33  6  21:30  7  23:26  7  27:08  6  32:13  7  35:01  7  36:53  7  38:08  7  45:11  5  48:31  5  53:31  5  56:42  5  58:29  5  60:08  5  60:19  5 01:00:19
     717 Kobras                    N21A           02:32  4  04:40  7  04:21  2  09:57  8  01:56  7  03:42  5  05:05  8  02:48  2  01:52  2  01:15  5  07:03  4  03:20  5  05:00  5  03:11  3  01:47  2  01:39  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:03     00:52     00:07     00:18     00:27     00:20     01:45    -00:02     00:19     00:08     00:45     00:24     00:04    -00:40    -00:06     00:05     00:01   
 6. Kaisa Kase                01:04:22 18:30:56   02:38  6  06:56  5  11:28  4  20:57  5  22:22  5  25:44  4  28:47  3  34:12  4  36:40  5  38:03  6  45:57  6  49:02  6  54:54  6  60:49  7  62:39  7  64:11  6  64:22  6 01:04:22
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           02:38  6  04:18  5  04:32  4  09:29  6  01:25  3  03:22  2  03:03  1  05:25  9  02:28  9  01:23  8  07:54  6  03:05  3  05:52  6  05:55  9  01:50  3  01:32  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:18    -00:10    -00:04     00:00    -00:17     02:35     00:55     00:16     01:36     00:09     00:56     02:04    -00:03    -00:02     00:01   
 7. Marianne Möller           01:04:40 18:25:03   03:11  9  07:42  8  13:32  8  20:59  6  23:20  6  27:20  7  30:58  6  34:46  6  36:44  6  37:56  5  46:37  7  50:22  7  56:32  7  60:13  6  62:33  6  64:29  7  64:40  7 01:04:40
   10207 Kobras                    N21A           03:11  9  04:31  6  05:50  8  07:27  1  02:21  9  04:00  7  03:38  3  03:48  6  01:58  6  01:12  3  08:41  7  03:45  7  06:10  8  03:41  5  02:20  8  01:56  8  00:11  3
                                                  00:42     00:43     01:36    -02:12     00:52     00:38     00:18     00:58     00:25     00:05     02:23     00:49     01:14    -00:10     00:27     00:22     00:01   
 8. Kairit Sikkal             01:08:36 18:28:33   02:53  7  07:36  7  12:35  7  24:31  9  26:11  9  30:02  8  35:53  8  39:02  8  41:08  8  42:23  8  50:12  8  54:16  8  60:18  8  64:32  8  66:34  8  68:24  8  68:36  8 01:08:36
    3679                           N21A           02:53  7  04:43  8  04:59  7  11:56  9  01:40  5  03:51  6  05:51  9  03:09  4  02:06  8  01:15  5  07:49  5  04:04  8  06:02  7  04:14  8  02:02  7  01:50  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:24     00:55     00:45     02:17     00:11     00:29     02:31     00:19     00:33     00:08     01:31     01:08     01:06     00:23     00:09     00:16     00:02   
 9. Daisi Saetalu             01:16:36 16:32:27   03:04  8  08:34  9  14:24  9  23:52  8  25:59  8  31:11  9  36:02  9  40:02  9  42:07  9  43:27  9  52:48  9  59:01  9  66:15  9  70:25  9  73:45  9  76:21  9  76:36  9 01:16:36
    8185 Tammed                    N21A           03:04  8  05:30  9  05:50  8  09:28  5  02:07  8  05:12  9  04:51  7  04:00  7  02:05  7  01:20  7  09:21  8  06:13  9  07:14  9  04:10  7  03:20  9  02:36  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:35     01:42     01:36    -00:11     00:38     01:50     01:31     01:10     00:32     00:13     03:03     03:17     02:18     00:19     01:27     01:02     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:48     04:14     07:27     01:18     03:00     03:03     02:27     01:33     01:01     06:15     02:56     04:13     02:38     01:32     01:23     00:08   00:49:21

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jana Kink                 00:53:42 18:13:55   02:26  1  06:46  2  11:00  1  17:18  1  18:51  1  21:38  1  25:19  1  31:47  1  33:31  1  34:33  1  41:30  1  44:11  1  47:44  1  50:26  1  52:01  1  53:29  1  53:42  1 00:53:42
    2470 Kape                      N35            02:26  1  04:20  2  04:14  1  06:18  1  01:33  1  02:47  1  03:41  2  06:28  5  01:44  1  01:02  1  06:57  2  02:41  1  03:33  1  02:42  1  01:35  1  01:28  1  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:59:59 15:46:26   02:40  2  06:31  1  11:34  2  22:00  2  23:35  2  27:03  2  30:38  2  34:15  2  36:06  2  37:39  2  44:06  2  48:04  2  52:31  2  55:55  2  58:12  2  59:48  2  59:59  2 00:59:59
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:40  2  03:51  1  05:03  2  10:26  3  01:35  2  03:28  2  03:35  1  03:37  1  01:51  2  01:33  3  06:27  1  03:58  3  04:27  2  03:24  2  02:17  4  01:36  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:14    -00:29     00:49     04:08     00:02     00:41    -00:06    -02:51     00:07     00:31    -00:30     01:17     00:54     00:42     00:42     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:13:09 18:04:00   03:21  4  09:19  5  15:49  4  24:56  3  27:52  3  31:46  3  36:52  3  41:36  3  43:57  3  45:50  3  54:55  3  58:13  3  64:14  3  68:53  3  71:14  3  72:59  3  73:09  3 01:13:09
   12211 Kobras                    N35            03:21  4  05:58  5  06:30  4  09:07  2  02:56  5  03:54  4  05:06  4  04:44  2  02:21  3  01:53  4  09:05  4  03:18  2  06:01  5  04:39  6  02:21  5  01:45  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:55     01:38     02:16     02:49     01:23     01:07     01:25    -01:44     00:37     00:51     02:08     00:37     02:28     01:57     00:46     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:53 18:46:38   03:48  6  09:56  6  16:33  5  30:07  5  32:35  5  37:52  5  44:18  5  50:00  5  52:37  5  54:03  5  63:05  5  70:23  5  75:12  4  78:58  4  81:00  4  82:44  4  82:53  4 01:22:53
   13663 Tartu                     N35            03:48  6  06:08  6  06:37  5  13:34  5  02:28  3  05:17  6  06:26  5  05:42  4  02:37  5  01:26  2  09:02  3  07:18  5  04:49  3  03:46  3  02:02  3  01:44  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:22     01:48     02:23     07:16     00:55     02:30     02:45    -00:46     00:53     00:24     02:05     04:37     01:16     01:04     00:27     00:16    -00:04   
 5. Marje Zernant             01:26:11 18:35:22   02:57  3  08:43  3  14:56  3  26:27  4  30:03  4  33:46  4  37:48  4  46:02  4  48:34  4  51:19  4  61:50  4  67:11  4  78:12  5  82:37  5  84:26  5  86:02  5  86:11  5 01:26:11
    5271 Tartu                     N35            02:57  3  05:46  4  06:13  3  11:31  4  03:36  6  03:43  3  04:02  3  08:14  6  02:32  4  02:45  6  10:31  5  05:21  4  11:01  6  04:25  5  01:49  2  01:36  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:31     01:26     01:59     05:13     02:03     00:56     00:21     01:46     00:48     01:43     03:34     02:40     07:28     01:43     00:14     00:08    -00:04   
 6. Annika Timpka             01:35:14 16:53:00   03:22  5  08:44  4  16:38  6  31:25  6  33:58  6  38:53  6  49:54  6  55:09  6  57:52  6  59:56  6  72:36  6  80:19  6  85:34  6  89:47  6  92:39  6  94:59  6  95:14  6 01:35:14
   14022 KVÜÕA                     N35            03:22  5  05:22  3  07:54  6  14:47  6  02:33  4  04:55  5  11:01  6  05:15  3  02:43  6  02:04  5  12:40  6  07:43  6  05:15  4  04:13  4  02:52  6  02:20  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:56     01:02     03:40     08:29     01:00     02:08     07:20    -01:13     00:59     01:02     05:43     05:02     01:42     01:31     01:17     00:52     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     03:51     04:14     06:18     01:33     02:47     03:35     03:37     01:44     01:02     06:27     02:41     03:33     02:42     01:35     01:28     00:09   00:49:42

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Punab                00:59:57 18:25:18   02:29  2  06:16  2  12:58  1  21:26  1  23:12  1  26:30  1  30:49  1  34:08  1  36:04  1  37:11  1  44:01  1  47:26  1  52:11  1  56:28  1  58:16  1  59:48  1  59:57  1 00:59:57
    1306 Suusahullud               N40            02:29  2  03:47  2  06:42  2  08:28  2  01:46  3  03:18  1  04:19  3  03:19  2  01:56  2  01:07  2  06:50  2  03:25  1  04:45  2  04:17  4  01:48  4  01:32  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:00:59 17:44:59   03:36  5  07:34  3  15:04  4  24:31  3  25:54  3  29:28  2  32:57  2  35:53  2  37:44  2  38:48  2  45:35  2  49:03  2  54:00  2  57:29  2  59:14  2  60:47  2  60:59  2 01:00:59
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:36  5  03:58  3  07:30  4  09:27  3  01:23  1  03:34  3  03:29  1  02:56  1  01:51  1  01:04  1  06:47  1  03:28  3  04:57  3  03:29  2  01:45  3  01:33  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:07     00:11     00:48     00:59    -00:23     00:16    -00:50    -00:23    -00:05    -00:03    -00:03     00:03     00:12    -00:48    -00:03     00:01     00:03   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            01:11:04 17:12:17   02:20  1  08:45  5  13:28  3  21:26  1  23:44  2  30:17  3  35:36  3  41:17  3  43:47  3  45:36  3  52:58  3  58:37  3  64:48  3  67:45  3  69:28  3  70:55  3  71:04  3 01:11:04
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:20  1  06:25  5  04:43  1  07:58  1  02:18  4  06:33  5  05:19  5  05:41  4  02:30  4  01:49  5  07:22  4  05:39  5  06:11  5  02:57  1  01:43  2  01:27  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09     02:38    -01:59    -00:30     00:32     03:15     01:00     02:22     00:34     00:42     00:32     02:14     01:26    -01:20    -00:05    -00:05     00:00   
 4. Kadri Parts               01:21:46 15:58:40   02:29  2  05:54  1  13:10  2  39:49  5  41:27  5  44:55  5  49:13  5  55:58  5  58:04  5  59:48  5  66:51  5  70:16  5  74:45  4  78:17  4  79:59  4  81:37  4  81:46  4 01:21:46
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:29  2  03:25  1  07:16  3  26:39  5  01:38  2  03:28  2  04:18  2  06:45  5  02:06  3  01:44  4  07:03  3  03:25  1  04:29  1  03:32  3  01:42  1  01:38  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:00    -00:22     00:34     18:11    -00:08     00:10    -00:01     03:26     00:10     00:37     00:13     00:00    -00:16    -00:45    -00:06     00:06     00:00   
 5. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:24:46 17:27:01   03:26  4  08:25  4  21:30  5  33:16  4  35:58  4  41:07  4  46:00  4  51:37  4  54:11  4  55:46  4  65:48  4  69:50  4  75:27  5  80:00  5  82:23  5  84:31  5  84:46  5 01:24:46
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:26  4  04:59  4  13:05  5  11:46  4  02:42  5  05:09  4  04:53  4  05:37  3  02:34  5  01:35  3  10:02  5  04:02  4  05:37  4  04:33  5  02:23  5  02:08  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:57     01:12     06:23     03:18     00:56     01:51     00:34     02:18     00:38     00:28     03:12     00:37     00:52     00:16     00:35     00:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     03:25     04:43     07:58     01:23     03:18     03:29     02:56     01:51     01:04     06:47     03:25     04:29     02:57     01:42     01:27     00:09   00:53:23

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:53:11 18:19:06   02:31  1  06:08  1  10:10  1  17:17  1  18:37  1  23:57  1  27:13  1  30:01  1  32:54  2  33:56  2  39:52  1  42:40  1  46:29  1  49:56  1  51:43  1  53:03  1  53:11  1 00:53:11
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:31  1  03:37  1  04:02  1  07:07  1  01:20  1  05:20  6  03:16  3  02:48  1  02:53  5  01:02  1  05:56  1  02:48  1  03:49  1  03:27  1  01:47  1  01:20  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             00:56:37 16:31:10   02:41  3  06:26  2  11:59  2  19:51  2  21:22  2  24:46  2  27:58  2  30:53  2  32:29  1  33:46  1  40:00  2  43:22  2  49:09  2  52:38  2  54:49  2  56:27  2  56:37  2 00:56:37
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:41  3  03:45  2  05:33  4  07:52  2  01:31  2  03:24  1  03:12  2  02:55  2  01:36  1  01:17  4  06:14  2  03:22  3  05:47  5  03:29  2  02:11  3  01:38  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:10     00:08     01:31     00:45     00:11    -01:56    -00:04     00:07    -01:17     00:15     00:18     00:34     01:58     00:02     00:24     00:18     00:02   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:02:58 17:26:57   03:24  6  08:00  3  14:25  4  22:33  3  24:06  3  27:47  3  31:40  3  35:06  3  37:11  3  38:20  3  45:30  3  50:17  3  55:18  3  58:59  3  61:01  3  62:44  3  62:58  3 01:02:58
    2008 Kape                      N45            03:24  6  04:36  3  06:25  5  08:08  3  01:33  3  03:41  2  03:53  4  03:26  3  02:05  4  01:09  2  07:10  3  04:47  6  05:01  3  03:41  4  02:02  2  01:43  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:53     00:59     02:23     01:01     00:13    -01:39     00:37     00:38    -00:48     00:07     01:14     01:59     01:12     00:14     00:15     00:23     00:06   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:11:24 17:30:51   03:01  4  08:11  4  13:40  3  24:06  4  25:46  4  30:49  4  36:04  4  41:21  4  43:24  4  44:41  4  52:28  4  56:11  4  63:52  4  67:29  4  69:41  4  71:15  4  71:24  4 01:11:24
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:01  4  05:10  5  05:29  3  10:26  4  01:40  4  05:03  5  05:15  6  05:17  6  02:03  3  01:17  4  07:47  5  03:43  4  07:41  6  03:37  3  02:12  4  01:34  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:30     01:33     01:27     03:19     00:20    -00:17     01:59     02:29    -00:50     00:15     01:51     00:55     03:52     00:10     00:25     00:14     00:01   
 5. Anne Arold                01:15:41 17:48:00   02:37  2  10:27  6  15:40  6  36:23  6  38:14  6  42:31  6  45:42  6  49:50  6  51:40  6  52:52  6  60:07  6  63:19  5  67:45  5  71:40  5  73:53  5  75:29  5  75:41  5 01:15:41
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:37  2  07:50  6  05:13  2  20:43  6  01:51  5  04:17  3  03:11  1  04:08  5  01:50  2  01:12  3  07:15  4  03:12  2  04:26  2  03:55  5  02:13  5  01:36  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:06     04:13     01:11     13:36     00:31    -01:03    -00:05     01:20    -01:03     00:10     01:19     00:24     00:37     00:28     00:26     00:16     00:04   
 6. Sirje Lind                01:17:52 18:25:53   03:21  5  08:25  5  15:05  5  27:40  5  29:45  5  34:09  5  38:56  5  42:24  5  45:21  5  47:05  5  59:26  5  63:28  6  69:07  6  73:40  6  75:53  6  77:37  6  77:52  6 01:17:52
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:21  5  05:04  4  06:40  6  12:35  5  02:05  6  04:24  4  04:47  5  03:28  4  02:57  6  01:44  6  12:21  6  04:02  5  05:39  4  04:33  6  02:13  5  01:44  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:50     01:27     02:38     05:28     00:45    -00:56     01:31     00:40     00:04     00:42     06:25     01:14     01:50     01:06     00:26     00:24     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:37     04:02     07:07     01:20     03:24     03:11     02:48     01:36     01:02     05:56     02:48     03:49     03:27     01:47     01:20     00:08   00:49:53

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:44:36 16:45:40   05:28  1  09:52  1  15:29  2  17:36  2  19:29  1  24:23  1  25:13  1  31:34  1  34:32  1  38:54  1  40:20  1  43:15  1  44:29  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           05:28  1  04:24  2  05:37  2  02:07  1  01:53  1  04:54  4  00:50  1  06:21  1  02:58  2  04:22  3  01:26  2  02:55  1  01:14  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uve Nummert               00:55:10 18:28:51   06:07  3  12:11  4  18:17  3  21:30  3  24:32  3  28:48  2  30:07  2  38:23  2  42:18  2  45:44  2  47:34  2  52:56  2  54:54  2  55:10  2 00:55:10
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           06:07  3  06:04  6  06:06  3  03:13  5  03:02  4  04:16  1  01:19  5  08:16  2  03:55  4  03:26  2  01:50  4  05:22  8  01:58  6  00:16 10
                                                  00:39     01:40     00:29     01:06     01:09    -00:38     00:29     01:55     00:57    -00:56     00:24     02:27     00:44     00:09   
 3. Björn Puna                00:55:40 18:42:34   06:27  4  10:22  2  15:26  1  17:33  1  21:27  2  30:49  3  33:35  3  44:47  5  47:09  4  49:57  3  51:00  3  54:03  3  55:30  3  55:40  3 00:55:40
    9132 Rotalia                   VIPT           06:27  4  03:55  1  05:04  1  02:07  1  03:54 10  09:22 11  02:46 11  11:12  8  02:22  1  02:48  1  01:03  1  03:03  2  01:27  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:59    -00:29    -00:33     00:00     02:01     04:28     01:56     04:51    -00:36    -01:34    -00:23     00:08     00:13     00:03   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:59:25 15:31:53   08:52 10  14:27  6  21:52  5  24:24  4  27:33  4  32:26  4  33:35  3  42:01  3  46:27  3  50:54  4  53:33  4  57:23  4  59:11  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           08:52 10  05:35  3  07:25  4  02:32  3  03:09  5  04:53  3  01:09  2  08:26  3  04:26  5  04:27  4  02:39 11  03:50  3  01:48  5  00:14  9
                                                  03:24     01:11     01:48     00:25     01:16    -00:01     00:19     02:05     01:28     00:05     01:13     00:55     00:34     00:07   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             01:03:37 16:58:17   06:57  5  12:33  5  21:54  6  24:43  5  27:41  5  32:26  4  34:04  5  43:08  4  47:40  5  55:19  5  57:06  5  61:51  5  63:27  5  63:37  5 01:03:37
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           06:57  5  05:36  4  09:21 10  02:49  4  02:58  2  04:45  2  01:38  7  09:04  5  04:32  6  07:39 10  01:47  3  04:45  6  01:36  3  00:10  4
                                                  01:29     01:12     03:44     00:42     01:05    -00:09     00:48     02:43     01:34     03:17     00:21     01:50     00:22     00:03   
 6. Anne Serv                 01:07:27 16:28:28   07:07  6  15:25  9  23:45  8  27:05  8  30:48  7  36:58  8  38:14  8  46:58  6  51:39  6  58:21  6  60:35  6  65:11  6  67:21  6  67:27  6 01:07:27
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           07:07  6  08:18 10  08:20  8  03:20  7  03:43  6  06:10  7  01:16  4  08:44  4  04:41  8  06:42  7  02:14  7  04:36  4  02:10  9  00:06  1
                                                  01:39     03:54     02:43     01:13     01:50     01:16     00:26     02:23     01:43     02:20     00:48     01:41     00:56    -00:01   
 7. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:34 16:28:29   07:12  7  15:19  8  23:47  9  27:01  7  30:54  8  36:51  7  38:04  7  47:08  7  51:41  7  58:25  7  60:36  7  65:13  7  67:22  7  67:34  7 01:07:34
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           07:12  7  08:07  9  08:28  9  03:14  6  03:53  9  05:57  6  01:13  3  09:04  5  04:33  7  06:44  8  02:11  6  04:37  5  02:09  8  00:12  7
                                                  01:44     03:43     02:51     01:07     02:00     01:03     00:23     02:43     01:35     02:22     00:45     01:42     00:55     00:05   
 8. Martin Sults              01:08:40 16:50:01   06:01  2  11:43  3  19:36  4  24:59  6  27:58  6  33:09  6  34:41  6  51:18  8  54:45  8  59:27  8  61:51  8  66:55  8  68:31  8  68:40  8 01:08:40
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           06:01  2  05:42  5  07:53  6  05:23 10  02:59  3  05:11  5  01:32  6  16:37 10  03:27  3  04:42  5  02:24  8  05:04  7  01:36  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:33     01:18     02:16     03:16     01:06     00:17     00:42     10:16     00:29     00:20     00:58     02:09     00:22     00:02   
 9. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:16:50 17:26:02   07:41  8  14:45  7  22:14  7  27:17  9  31:04  9  38:30  9  40:28  9  53:34  9  58:33  9  65:58  9  68:26  9  74:40  9  76:39  9  76:50  9 01:16:50
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           07:41  8  07:04  7  07:29  5  05:03  8  03:47  7  07:26  9  01:58  9  13:06  9  04:59  9  07:25  9  02:28 10  06:14  9  01:59  7  00:11  6
                                                  02:13     02:40     01:52     02:56     01:54     02:32     01:08     06:45     02:01     03:03     01:02     03:19     00:45     00:04   
10. Krista Kõlli              01:35:45 15:49:03   08:40  9  18:31 11  26:45 10  31:50 10  35:47 10  44:54 10  46:45 10  71:50 10  76:55 10  82:42 10  85:07 10  93:02 10  95:33 10  95:45 10 01:35:45
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           08:40  9  09:51 11  08:14  7  05:05  9  03:57 11  09:07 10  01:51  8  25:05 11  05:05 10  05:47  6  02:25  9  07:55 11  02:31 10  00:12  7
                                                  03:12     05:27     02:37     02:58     02:04     04:13     01:01     18:44     02:07     01:25     00:59     05:00     01:17     00:05   
11. Vampula Oper              01:43:36 17:29:59   09:23 11  17:18 10  46:30 11  52:13 11  56:01 11  62:51 11  64:59 11  75:16 11  83:09 11  90:49 11  92:58 11 100:23 11 103:20 11 103:36 11 01:43:36
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           09:23 11  07:55  8  29:12 11  05:43 11  03:48  8  06:50  8  02:08 10  10:17  7  07:53 11  07:40 11  02:09  5  07:25 10  02:57 11  00:16 10
                                                  03:55     03:31     23:35     03:36     01:55     01:56     01:18     03:56     04:55     03:18     00:43     04:30     01:43     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     03:55     05:04     02:07     01:53     04:16     00:50     06:21     02:22     02:48     01:03     02:55     01:14     00:06   00:40:22

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:58:11 17:06:47   05:30  1  09:42  1  23:55  1  27:12  1  29:26  1  34:21  1  35:32  1  42:52  1  46:01  1  50:26  1  52:45  1  56:33  1  58:04  1  58:11  1 00:58:11
   14843 Kobras                    N16            05:30  1  04:12  1  14:13  1  03:17  1  02:14  1  04:55  1  01:11  1  07:20  1  03:09  1  04:25  1  02:19  1  03:48  1  01:31  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:11:52 15:34:45   06:17  2  12:46  2  29:48  2  33:24  2  36:18  2  42:45  2  44:14  2  52:41  2  57:49  2  63:12  2  65:56  2  70:09  2  71:43  2  71:52  2 01:11:52
   14779 Kobras                    N16            06:17  2  06:29  2  17:02  2  03:36  2  02:54  2  06:27  2  01:29  2  08:27  2  05:08  2  05:23  2  02:44  2  04:13  2  01:34  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:47     02:17     02:49     00:19     00:40     01:32     00:18     01:07     01:59     00:58     00:25     00:25     00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:30     04:12     14:13     03:17     02:14     04:55     01:11     07:20     03:09     04:25     02:19     03:48     01:31     00:07   00:58:11

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:59:59 18:05:40   09:02  1  15:44  1  22:45  1  26:15  1  29:17  1  33:57  1  35:15  1  43:22  1  47:09  1  51:07  1  52:59  1  57:49  1  59:47  1  59:59  1 00:59:59
    3910 Ilves                     N50            09:02  1  06:42  1  07:01  1  03:30  1  03:02  1  04:40  1  01:18  1  08:07  1  03:47  1  03:58  1  01:52  1  04:50  1  01:58  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:02     06:42     07:01     03:30     03:02     04:40     01:18     08:07     03:47     03:58     01:52     04:50     01:58     00:12   00:59:59

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:07:20 16:54:48   07:11  1  13:42  1  25:21  1  29:09  1  32:11  1  37:13  1  38:47  1  49:11  1  53:42  1  58:45  1  60:40  1  65:23  1  67:09  1  67:20  1 01:07:20
    1989 Kobras                    N55            07:11  1  06:31  1  11:39  1  03:48  1  03:02  1  05:02  1  01:34  1  10:24  1  04:31  1  05:03  1  01:55  1  04:43  1  01:46  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:11     06:31     11:39     03:48     03:02     05:02     01:34     10:24     04:31     05:03     01:55     04:43     01:46     00:11   01:07:20

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:56:09 17:55:26   07:13  1  12:52  1  19:18  1  23:16  1  26:00  1  30:25  1  31:45  1  39:12  1  43:14  1  47:44  1  49:28  1  54:10  1  55:55  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
    5012 Ilves                     N60            07:13  1  05:39  2  06:26  1  03:58  3  02:44  1  04:25  1  01:20  2  07:27  2  04:02  2  04:30  3  01:44  2  04:42  2  01:45  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:58:38 18:06:23   10:57  4  16:18  3  23:47  2  27:27  2  30:22  2  35:22  2  36:34  2  43:44  2  47:30  2  50:38  2  52:13  2  56:41  2  58:27  2  58:38  2 00:58:38
    4910 Ilves                     N60            10:57  4  05:21  1  07:29  2  03:40  2  02:55  2  05:00  2  01:12  1  07:10  1  03:46  1  03:08  1  01:35  1  04:28  1  01:46  2  00:11  1
                                                  03:44    -00:18     01:03    -00:18     00:11     00:35    -00:08    -00:17    -00:16    -01:22    -00:09    -00:14     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:08:43 18:04:59   07:24  2  13:51  2  24:29  3  29:50  4  33:03  4  38:33  3  40:06  3  49:05  3  53:41  3  59:17  3  61:33  3  66:32  3  68:29  3  68:43  3 01:08:43
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            07:24  2  06:27  3  10:38  4  05:21  4  03:13  3  05:30  3  01:33  3  08:59  3  04:36  4  05:36  4  02:16  3  04:59  3  01:57  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:48     04:12     01:23     00:29     01:05     00:13     01:32     00:34     01:06     00:32     00:17     00:12     00:00   
 4. Epp Kroon                 01:09:39 18:10:25   10:21  3  16:56  4  25:19  4  28:27  3  32:13  3  38:58  4  40:42  4  50:42  4  55:03  4  59:23  4  61:56  4  67:20  4  69:23  4  69:39  4 01:09:39
    2044 Ilves                     N60            10:21  3  06:35  4  08:23  3  03:08  1  03:46  4  06:45  4  01:44  4  10:00  4  04:21  3  04:20  2  02:33  4  05:24  4  02:03  4  00:16  4
                                                  03:08     00:56     01:57    -00:50     01:02     02:20     00:24     02:33     00:19    -00:10     00:49     00:42     00:18     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:13     05:21     06:26     03:08     02:44     04:25     01:12     07:10     03:46     03:08     01:35     04:28     01:45     00:11   00:52:32

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Kivioja             01:18:13 17:07:46   09:43  1  15:44  1  30:44  1  33:15  1  36:03  1  40:54  1  45:20  1  57:40  1  65:29  1  70:10  1  71:45  1  76:07  1  78:01  1  78:13  1 01:18:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            09:43  1  06:01  1  15:00  1  02:31  1  02:48  1  04:51  1  04:26  1  12:20  1  07:49  1  04:41  1  01:35  1  04:22  1  01:54  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:43     06:01     15:00     02:31     02:48     04:51     04:26     12:20     07:49     04:41     01:35     04:22     01:54     00:12   01:18:13

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:18 16:45:18   06:13  1  11:51  1  17:20  1  19:29  1  21:59  1  26:13  1  27:27  1  34:24  1  37:25  1  41:12  1  42:40  1  46:37  1  48:09  1  48:18  1 00:48:18
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:13  1  05:38  2  05:29  1  02:09  1  02:30  1  04:14  1  01:14  1  06:57  1  03:01  1  03:47  1  01:28  1  03:57  1  01:32  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              01:12:31 17:33:33   06:54  2  12:24  2  26:52  3  29:51  3  33:24  3  38:25  2  39:52  2  52:53  2  56:43  2  63:57  2  65:46  2  70:26  2  72:16  2  72:31  2 01:12:31
     718 Kobras                    M70            06:54  2  05:30  1  14:28  3  02:59  2  03:33  2  05:01  2  01:27  2  13:01  3  03:50  2  07:14  3  01:49  2  04:40  2  01:50  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:41    -00:08     08:59     00:50     01:03     00:47     00:13     06:04     00:49     03:27     00:21     00:43     00:18     00:06   
 3. Sulev Piiri               01:16:23 17:15:54   08:57  3  17:53  3  24:35  2  28:15  2  33:21  2  41:42  3  43:33  3  54:23  3  59:36  3  65:37  3  68:09  3  74:08  3  76:07  3  76:23  3 01:16:23
    4445 Kobras                    M70            08:57  3  08:56  3  06:42  2  03:40  3  05:06  3  08:21  3  01:51  3  10:50  2  05:13  3  06:01  2  02:32  3  05:59  3  01:59  3  00:16  3
                                                  02:44     03:18     01:13     01:31     02:36     04:07     00:37     03:53     02:12     02:14     01:04     02:02     00:27     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:13     05:30     05:29     02:09     02:30     04:14     01:14     06:57     03:01     03:47     01:28     03:57     01:32     00:09   00:48:10

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:01:23 18:11:44   07:37  1  14:48  2  23:55  1  27:35  1  30:56  1  36:05  1  37:25  1  45:33  1  49:32  1  53:17  1  55:01  1  59:24  1  61:11  1  61:23  1 01:01:23
    2737 Ilves                     N65            07:37  1  07:11  2  09:07  1  03:40  1  03:21  2  05:09  1  01:20  1  08:08  1  03:59  1  03:45  1  01:44  1  04:23  1  01:47  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Vanaveski           01:17:16 17:45:59   08:10  2  14:34  1  29:00  2  33:52  2  37:10  2  42:44  2  44:42  2  53:36  2  59:16  2  66:19  2  68:44  2  74:44  2  77:04  2  77:16  2 01:17:16
    2734 Ilves                     N65            08:10  2  06:24  1  14:26  3  04:52  3  03:18  1  05:34  2  01:58  4  08:54  2  05:40  3  07:03  3  02:25  3  06:00  2  02:20  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:33    -00:47     05:19     01:12    -00:03     00:25     00:38     00:46     01:41     03:18     00:41     01:37     00:33     00:00   
 3. Laine Saal                01:34:57 17:02:47   18:07  4  26:48  4  40:43  3  48:28  3  52:29  3  60:06  3  61:42  3  71:37  3  77:13  3  82:54  3  85:52  3  92:28  3  94:39  3  94:57  3 01:34:57
    1330 Kobras                    N65            18:07  4  08:41  4  13:55  2  07:45  4  04:01  3  07:37  4  01:36  2  09:55  3  05:36  2  05:41  2  02:58  4  06:36  3  02:11  2  00:18  3
                                                  10:30     01:30     04:48     04:05     00:40     02:28     00:16     01:47     01:37     01:56     01:14     02:13     00:24     00:06   
 4. Maria Oper                01:43:04 17:29:52   09:50  3  17:06  3  46:39  4  50:30  4  55:30  4  62:52  4  64:43  4  75:10  4  83:09  4  90:36  4  92:48  4 100:12  4 102:44  4 103:04  4 01:43:04
   10196 Võru                      N65            09:50  3  07:16  3  29:33  4  03:51  2  05:00  4  07:22  3  01:51  3  10:27  4  07:59  4  07:27  4  02:12  2  07:24  4  02:32  4  00:20  4
                                                  02:13     00:05     20:26     00:11     01:39     02:13     00:31     02:19     04:00     03:42     00:28     03:01     00:45     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:37     06:24     09:07     03:40     03:18     05:09     01:20     08:08     03:59     03:45     01:44     04:23     01:47     00:12   01:00:33

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:43:05 17:08:12   04:01  2  07:08  2  09:35  2  21:03  2  23:32  2  27:32  1  32:08  1  35:26  1  39:29  1  41:23  1  43:00  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
   14842 Kobras                    M14            04:01  2  03:07  2  02:27  1  11:28  2  02:29  1  04:00  2  04:36  1  03:18  2  04:03  2  01:54  1  01:37  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:44:04 17:43:22   03:49  1  06:55  1  09:28  1  19:42  1  22:47  1  28:33  2  33:38  2  36:48  2  40:30  2  42:31  2  43:56  2  44:04  2 00:44:04
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:49  1  03:06  1  02:33  2  10:14  1  03:05  2  05:46  6  05:05  2  03:10  1  03:42  1  02:01  2  01:25  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:01     00:06    -01:14     00:36     01:46     00:29    -00:08    -00:21     00:07    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             01:05:01 18:21:18   04:45  4  10:35  3  13:36  3  32:14  3  35:24  3  40:28  3  46:56  3  52:53  3  60:19  3  62:35  3  64:52  3  65:01  3 01:05:01
   16214 Tartu                     M14            04:45  4  05:50  3  03:01  5  18:38  4  03:10  3  05:04  3  06:28  3  05:57  6  07:26  6  02:16  4  02:17  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:44     02:43     00:34     07:10     00:41     01:04     01:52     02:39     03:23     00:22     00:40     00:04   
 4. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:06:12 17:25:36   04:03  3  12:19  4  15:15  4  33:57  4  40:49  4  44:39  4  51:38  4  55:36  4  60:55  4  63:38  4  66:01  4  66:12  4 01:06:12
    8520 MHG                       M14            04:03  3  08:16  5  02:56  4  18:42  5  06:52  6  03:50  1  06:59  4  03:58  3  05:19  3  02:43  5  02:23  5  00:11  7
                                                  00:02     05:09     00:29     07:14     04:23    -00:10     02:23     00:40     01:16     00:49     00:46     00:06   
 5. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      01:19:30 17:14:57   07:22  7  14:29  5  18:59  5  39:43  6  44:49  6  50:02  6  60:50  6  66:30  6  73:01  5  76:44  5  79:20  5  79:30  5 01:19:30
   19531 Tartumaa                  M14            07:22  7  07:07  4  04:30  7  20:44  6  05:06  4  05:13  4  10:48  6  05:40  4  06:31  4  03:43  7  02:36  6  00:10  5
                                                  03:21     04:00     02:03     09:16     02:37     01:13     06:12     02:22     02:28     01:49     00:59     00:05   
 6. Karl Martin Puna          01:21:20 18:27:33   05:25  5  21:41  7  24:33  7  36:35  5  43:23  5  48:40  5  56:28  5  62:09  5  76:41  6  78:55  6  81:12  6  81:20  6 01:21:20
   14008 Tartu                     M14            05:25  5  16:16  7  02:52  3  12:02  3  06:48  5  05:17  5  07:48  5  05:41  5  14:32  7  02:14  3  02:17  3  00:08  2
                                                  01:24     13:09     00:25     00:34     04:19     01:17     03:12     02:23     10:29     00:20     00:40     00:03   
 7. Samuel Kolsar             01:50:05 17:26:11   06:28  6  16:24  6  20:01  6  45:30  7  52:50  7  61:27  7  75:38  7  97:12  7 104:10  7 107:11  7 109:55  7 110:05  7 01:50:05
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M14            06:28  6  09:56  6  03:37  6  25:29  7  07:20  7  08:37  7  14:11  7  21:34  7  06:58  5  03:01  6  02:44  7  00:10  5
                                                  02:27     06:49     01:10     14:01     04:51     04:37     09:35     18:16     02:55     01:07     01:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     03:06     02:27     10:14     02:29     03:50     04:36     03:10     03:42     01:54     01:25     00:05   00:40:47

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:09:06 17:47:00   06:07  2  11:11  1  14:12  1  34:32  1  38:17  1  42:10  1  53:45  2  57:47  2  63:15  1  66:03  1  68:08  1  69:06  1 01:09:06
     127 Kape                      M75            06:07  2  05:04  1  03:01  1  20:20  2  03:45  2  03:53  1  11:35  2  04:02  1  05:28  1  02:48  1  02:05  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:16:43 15:33:35   05:30  1  14:10  2  17:47  2  34:40  2  38:23  2  44:08  2  50:12  1  54:31  1  70:20  2  73:29  2  76:21  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:30  1  08:40  2  03:37  2  16:53  1  03:43  1  05:45  2  06:04  1  04:19  2  15:49  2  03:09  2  02:52  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:37     03:36     00:36    -03:27    -00:02     01:52    -05:31     00:17     10:21     00:21     00:47    -00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:30     05:04     03:01     16:53     03:43     03:53     06:04     04:02     05:28     02:48     02:05     00:22   00:58:53

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marko Ani                 00:45:06 17:45:05   04:13  6  06:52  1  08:51  1  25:32  3  27:25  3  29:49  2  33:23  1  38:11  1  41:30  1  43:09  1  44:48  1  45:06  1 00:45:06
   10350 EMÜ                       VIPL           04:13  6  02:39  1  01:59  1  16:41  9  01:53  1  02:24  1  03:34  1  04:48 12  03:19  1  01:39  1  01:39  4  00:18 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:51:27 17:45:14   03:59  2  07:27  3  10:06  3  21:57  2  27:08  2  31:24  3  38:47  3  42:13  2  46:46  2  49:23  2  51:16  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:59  2  03:28  3  02:39  4  11:51  2  05:11 16  04:16  5  07:23 12  03:26  2  04:33  7  02:37 11  01:53  8  00:11  2
                                                 -00:14     00:49     00:40    -04:50     03:18     01:52     03:49    -01:22     01:14     00:58     00:14    -00:07   
 3. Peeter Pihelgas           00:52:12 18:27:48   04:05  5  07:14  2  09:36  2  21:21  1  24:31  1  28:14  1  33:48  2  43:36  3  47:51  3  50:10  3  51:47  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
    5191 Rotalia                   VIPL           04:05  5  03:09  2  02:22  2  11:45  1  03:10  5  03:43  2  05:34  5  09:48 19  04:15  5  02:19 10  01:37  3  00:25 18
                                                 -00:08     00:30     00:23    -04:56     01:17     01:19     02:00     05:00     00:56     00:40    -00:02     00:07   
 4. Janika Matto              00:52:42 17:06:25   04:59 11  08:45  7  11:50  7  27:03  6  29:54  4  35:35  6  40:45  4  45:00  4  48:58  4  50:52  4  52:25  4  52:42  4 00:52:42
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           04:59 11  03:46  4  03:05 11  15:13  4  02:51  3  05:41 14  05:10  2  04:15  9  03:58  2  01:54  3  01:33  2  00:17 11
                                                  00:46     01:07     01:06    -01:28     00:58     03:17     01:36    -00:33     00:39     00:15    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Igmar Matto               00:53:10 17:06:26   04:40  8  08:48  8  11:54 10  27:18  7  30:07  5  35:42  7  40:55  5  45:02  5  49:07  5  50:59  5  52:54  5  53:10  5 00:53:10
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:40  8  04:08  6  03:06 12  15:24  6  02:49  2  05:35 12  05:13  3  04:07  6  04:05  3  01:52  2  01:55 11  00:16 10
                                                  00:27     01:29     01:07    -01:17     00:56     03:11     01:39    -00:41     00:46     00:13     00:16    -00:02   
 6. Kätlin Veber              00:53:39 18:25:24   03:49  1  08:02  4  10:54  4  26:50  5  30:39  7  34:44  4  42:01  7  45:17  6  49:26  6  51:32  6  53:26  6  53:39  6 00:53:39
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           03:49  1  04:13  8  02:52  9  15:56  7  03:49 10  04:05  4  07:17 11  03:16  1  04:09  4  02:06  5  01:54 10  00:13  5
                                                 -00:24     01:34     00:53    -00:45     01:56     01:41     03:43    -01:32     00:50     00:27     00:15    -00:05   
 7. Riho Laanoja              00:54:06 18:37:41   04:20  7  08:22  6  11:26  6  26:45  4  30:21  6  35:23  5  41:15  6  45:28  7  49:56  7  52:07  7  53:58  7  54:06  7 00:54:06
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:20  7  04:02  5  03:04 10  15:19  5  03:36  8  05:02  7  05:52  7  04:13  7  04:28  6  02:11  7  01:51  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     01:23     01:05    -01:22     01:43     02:38     02:18    -00:35     01:09     00:32     00:12    -00:10   
 8. Peeter Põder              01:00:09 17:19:36   06:14 13  10:58 12  14:28 12  28:59  8  32:02  8  35:48  8  42:23  8  47:33  8  53:45  8  57:09  8  59:51  8  60:09  8 01:00:09
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:14 13  04:44 11  03:30 13  14:31  3  03:03  4  03:46  3  06:35 10  05:10 13  06:12 14  03:24 16  02:42 17  00:18 12
                                                  02:01     02:05     01:31    -02:10     01:10     01:22     03:01     00:22     02:53     01:45     01:03     00:00   
 9. Markel Mahla              01:03:49 18:08:37   04:02  3  08:12  5  10:59  5  34:33 11  38:33 11  44:07 11  50:12 10  53:43 10  58:19  9  60:59  9  63:37  9  63:49  9 01:03:49
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           04:02  3  04:10  7  02:47  7  23:34 16  04:00 12  05:34 11  06:05  9  03:31  3  04:36  8  02:40 13  02:38 15  00:12  3
                                                 -00:11     01:31     00:48     06:53     02:07     03:10     02:31    -01:17     01:17     01:01     00:59    -00:06   
10. Eeva Avik                 01:04:15 17:25:47   04:04  4  10:50 11  13:20 11  34:18 10  37:39  9  42:10  9  47:45  9  51:59  9  60:07 10  62:08 10  64:01 10  64:15 10 01:04:15
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           04:04  4  06:46 14  02:30  3  20:58 14  03:21  6  04:31  6  05:35  6  04:14  8  08:08 19  02:01  4  01:53  8  00:14  7
                                                 -00:09     04:07     00:31     04:17     01:28     02:07     02:01    -00:34     04:49     00:22     00:14    -00:04   
11. Monika Pihlak             01:06:59 17:44:07   04:46  9  09:08  9  11:51  8  38:27 13  41:49 13  48:24 13  54:17 12  57:52 11  62:47 11  64:58 12  66:28 11  66:59 11 01:06:59
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:46  9  04:22  9  02:43  6  26:36 18  03:22  7  06:35 16  05:53  8  03:35  4  04:55 10  02:11  7  01:30  1  00:31 20
                                                  00:33     01:43     00:44     09:55     01:29     04:11     02:19    -01:13     01:36     00:32    -00:09     00:13   
12. Kaisa-Karoliina Kokk      01:07:00 17:44:05   04:46  9  09:09 10  11:51  8  38:35 14  42:13 14  49:03 14  54:17 12  57:54 12  62:48 12  64:55 11  66:35 12  67:00 12 01:07:00
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:46  9  04:23 10  02:42  5  26:44 19  03:38  9  06:50 18  05:14  4  03:37  5  04:54  9  02:07  6  01:40  5  00:25 18
                                                  00:33     01:44     00:43     10:03     01:45     04:26     01:40    -01:11     01:35     00:28     00:01     00:07   
13. Külliki Kiviste           01:11:41 18:31:24   06:36 15  12:34 13  16:28 13  35:31 12  40:40 12  45:49 12  54:32 14  60:20 14  66:00 14  68:51 13  71:26 13  71:41 13 01:11:41
    5714                           VIPL           06:36 15  05:58 12  03:54 15  19:03 11  05:09 15  05:09  8  08:43 14  05:48 16  05:40 13  02:51 14  02:35 14  00:15  9
                                                  02:23     03:19     01:55     02:22     03:16     02:45     05:09     01:00     02:21     01:12     00:56    -00:03   
14. Pille Vinne               01:13:31 15:34:09   06:51 16  13:07 14  17:35 14  34:00  9  37:52 10  43:29 10  53:34 11  58:48 13  65:49 13  69:52 14  73:07 14  73:31 14 01:13:31
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           06:51 16  06:16 13  04:28 16  16:25  8  03:52 11  05:37 13  10:05 15  05:14 14  07:01 16  04:03 19  03:15 18  00:24 17
                                                  02:38     03:37     02:29    -00:16     01:59     03:13     06:31     00:26     03:42     02:24     01:36     00:06   
15. Julia Polikarpus          01:18:24 18:43:26   07:25 17  14:26 15  19:02 16  40:58 16  49:38 18  56:14 17  64:31 17  69:04 16  74:05 16  76:18 15  78:10 15  78:24 15 01:18:24
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           07:25 17  07:01 15  04:36 17  21:56 15  08:40 20  06:36 17  08:17 13  04:33 10  05:01 12  02:13  9  01:52  7  00:14  7
                                                  03:12     04:22     02:37     05:15     06:47     04:12     04:43    -00:15     01:42     00:34     00:13    -00:04   
16. Madis Lobjakas            01:19:35 17:14:54   07:32 18  14:48 16  19:26 17  39:47 15  44:59 15  50:14 15  60:57 15  66:34 15  73:06 15  76:48 16  79:22 16  79:35 16 01:19:35
   19532 Tartu                     VIPL           07:32 18  07:16 17  04:38 18  20:21 13  05:12 17  05:15  9  10:43 18  05:37 15  06:32 15  03:42 17  02:34 13  00:13  5
                                                  03:19     04:37     02:39     03:40     03:19     02:51     07:09     00:49     03:13     02:03     00:55    -00:05   
17. Jaak Kroon                01:28:24 18:00:34   07:47 19  18:45 20  24:09 20  42:17 18  46:32 16  52:31 16  63:08 16  71:06 17  80:23 17  84:14 17  88:01 17  88:24 17 01:28:24
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           07:47 19  10:58 20  05:24 20  18:08 10  04:15 13  05:59 15  10:37 17  07:58 18  09:17 20  03:51 18  03:47 19  00:23 16
                                                  03:34     08:19     03:25     01:27     02:22     03:35     07:03     03:10     05:58     02:12     02:08     00:05   
18. Kersti Liloson            01:31:18 17:20:31   05:24 12  15:55 18  18:43 15  51:12 20  55:30 20  60:59 19  76:42 20  81:23 19  86:18 19  88:55 19  90:57 18  91:18 18 01:31:18
   19527 Põlva                     VIPL           05:24 12  10:31 19  02:48  8  32:29 20  04:18 14  05:29 10  15:43 20  04:41 11  04:55 10  02:37 11  02:02 12  00:21 14
                                                  01:11     07:52     00:49     15:48     02:25     03:05     12:09    -00:07     01:36     00:58     00:23     00:03   
19. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:31:26 18:17:57   08:24 20  15:37 17  20:51 19  41:02 17  47:33 17  56:36 18  67:12 18  73:37 18  81:29 18  87:09 18  91:04 19  91:26 19 01:31:26
     915 Kape                      VIPL           08:24 20  07:13 16  05:14 19  20:11 12  06:31 18  09:03 20  10:36 16  06:25 17  07:52 18  05:40 20  03:55 20  00:22 15
                                                  04:11     04:34     03:15     03:30     04:38     06:39     07:02     01:37     04:33     04:01     02:16     00:04   
20. Helina Kolsar             01:50:11 17:26:08   06:33 14  16:29 19  20:06 18  45:34 19  53:02 19  61:32 20  75:43 19  97:17 20 104:18 20 107:18 20 109:59 20 110:11 20 01:50:11
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           06:33 14  09:56 18  03:37 14  25:28 17  07:28 19  08:30 19  14:11 19  21:34 20  07:01 16  03:00 15  02:41 16  00:12  3
                                                  02:20     07:17     01:38     08:47     05:35     06:06     10:37     16:46     03:42     01:21     01:02    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     02:39     01:59     11:45     01:53     02:24     03:34     03:16     03:19     01:39     01:30     00:08   00:37:55

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:49:56 16:23:16   03:31  1  07:08  1  09:54  1  24:39  1  27:26  1  32:47  2  37:17  1  42:03  1  46:22  1  48:18  1  49:49  1  49:56  1 00:49:56
   16609 Kobras                    N14            03:31  1  03:37  1  02:46  1  14:45  2  02:47  1  05:21  2  04:30  1  04:46  2  04:19  1  01:56  1  01:31  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:53:06 18:45:57   04:58  2  09:45  2  12:47  2  25:10  2  28:32  2  32:19  1  39:57  2  43:42  2  48:57  2  51:14  2  52:58  2  53:06  2 00:53:06
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:58  2  04:47  2  03:02  2  12:23  1  03:22  2  03:47  1  07:38  2  03:45  1  05:15  2  02:17  2  01:44  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:27     01:10     00:16    -02:22     00:35    -01:34     03:08    -01:01     00:56     00:21     00:13     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     03:37     02:46     12:23     02:47     03:47     04:30     03:45     04:19     01:56     01:31     00:07   00:44:59

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:34:33 17:02:45   02:39  1  05:03  1  13:02  1  19:16  1  23:28  1  26:29  1  28:55  1  32:52  1  34:27  1  34:33  1 00:34:33
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:39  1  02:24  1  07:59  3  06:14  1  04:12  2  03:01  1  02:26  1  03:57  1  01:35  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:44:43 17:47:17   03:14  3  06:38  2  17:24  3  24:16  2  27:52  2  33:59  2  36:30  2  41:44  2  44:36  2  44:43  2 00:44:43
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:14  3  03:24  2  10:46  4  06:52  2  03:36  1  06:07  4  02:31  2  05:14  3  02:52  3  00:07  3
                                                  00:35     01:00     02:47     00:38    -00:36     03:06     00:05     01:17     01:17     00:01   
 3. Toomas Tennisberg         00:46:09 17:43:00   02:48  2  07:09  3  13:03  2  26:18  3  30:37  3  35:31  3  38:48  3  43:32  3  46:03  3  46:09  3 00:46:09
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:48  2  04:21  3  05:54  1  13:15  3  04:19  3  04:54  2  03:17  4  04:44  2  02:31  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:09     01:57    -02:05     07:01     00:07     01:53     00:51     00:47     00:56     00:00   
 4. Kerten Matto              01:10:32 15:45:28   05:34  4  11:25  4  18:22  4  36:18  4  49:15  4  54:54  4  57:51  4  66:16  4  70:22  4  70:32  4 01:10:32
    1435 Kobras                    M12            05:34  4  05:51  4  06:57  2  17:56  4  12:57  4  05:39  3  02:57  3  08:25  4  04:06  4  00:10  4
                                                  02:55     03:27    -01:02     11:42     08:45     02:38     00:31     04:28     02:31     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:24     05:54     06:14     03:36     03:01     02:26     03:57     01:35     00:06   00:31:52

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:14 18:38:42   02:45  1  05:23  1  08:47  1  16:02  1  18:43  1  22:38  1  24:28  1  28:06  1  30:07  1  30:14  1 00:30:14
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:45  1  02:38  1  03:24  2  07:15  1  02:41  1  03:55  1  01:50  1  03:38  1  02:01  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:37:51 17:12:20   03:35  4  06:23  3  10:15  3  19:00  3  22:42  3  27:23  3  29:40  2  35:22  2  37:42  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:35  4  02:48  3  03:52  3  08:45  4  03:42  4  04:41  4  02:17  2  05:42  2  02:20  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:28     01:30     01:01     00:46     00:27     02:04     00:19     00:02   
 3. Kristiin Kalle            00:38:50 18:38:43   02:46  2  05:30  2  08:51  2  16:56  2  20:17  2  27:21  2  29:55  3  35:57  3  38:36  3  38:50  3 00:38:50
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:46  2  02:44  2  03:21  1  08:05  2  03:21  2  07:04  6  02:34  5  06:02  5  02:39  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:50     00:40     03:09     00:44     02:24     00:38     00:07   
 4. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:45:30 17:04:40   03:56  5  08:35  4  17:56  5  26:39  5  30:24  5  35:04  5  37:21  4  43:05  4  45:21  4  45:30  4 00:45:30
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:56  5  04:39  4  09:21  6  08:43  3  03:45  5  04:40  2  02:17  2  05:44  3  02:16  2  00:09  2
                                                  01:11     02:01     05:57     01:28     01:04     00:45     00:27     02:06     00:15     00:02   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:47:18 17:04:38   04:01  6  08:44  5  18:00  6  26:49  6  30:28  6  35:08  6  37:40  5  43:36  5  46:57  5  47:18  5 00:47:18
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:01  6  04:43  5  09:16  5  08:49  5  03:39  3  04:40  2  02:32  4  05:56  4  03:21  6  00:21  6
                                                  01:16     02:05     05:52     01:34     00:58     00:45     00:42     02:18     01:20     00:14   
 6. Kristina Haug             00:48:18 17:27:54   03:29  3  08:48  6  15:13  4  26:01  4  29:47  4  34:33  4  37:55  6  44:49  6  48:07  6  48:18  6 00:48:18
    5043 Võru                      N12            03:29  3  05:19  6  06:25  4  10:48  6  03:46  6  04:46  5  03:22  6  06:54  6  03:18  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:44     02:41     03:01     03:33     01:05     00:51     01:32     03:16     01:17     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:38     03:21     07:15     02:41     03:55     01:50     03:38     02:01     00:07   00:30:11

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:18:56 15:31:51   04:40  2  06:53  2  11:48  2  13:30  1  16:33  1  18:49  1  18:56  1 00:18:56
   17356 Kobras                    M10            04:40  2  02:13  4  04:55  2  01:42  1  03:03  1  02:16  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:19:32 17:50:42   03:59  1  05:51  1  09:49  1  13:58  2  17:03  2  19:25  2  19:32  2 00:19:32
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:59  1  01:52  3  03:58  1  04:09  2  03:05  2  02:22  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:21    -00:57     02:27     00:02     00:06     00:00   
 3. Osvald Nigola             00:36:38 17:17:37   12:42  4  14:28  3  21:28  3  29:04  3  34:33  4  36:30  4  36:38  3 00:36:38
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            12:42  4  01:46  1  07:00  3  07:36  4  05:29  5  01:57  2  00:08  3
                                                  08:02    -00:27     02:05     05:54     02:26    -00:19     00:01   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:36:44 17:17:35   12:42  4  14:28  3  21:29  4  29:05  4  34:31  3  36:27  3  36:44  4 00:36:44
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            12:42  4  01:46  1  07:01  4  07:36  4  05:26  4  01:56  1  00:17  4
                                                  08:02    -00:27     02:06     05:54     02:23    -00:20     00:10   
 5. Daniel Sibul              00:42:58 17:55:08   09:33  3  15:05  5  26:27  5  33:56  5  38:30  5  42:40  5  42:58  5 00:42:58
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            09:33  3  05:32  5  11:22  5  07:29  3  04:34  3  04:10  5  00:18  5
                                                  04:53     03:19     06:27     05:47     01:31     01:54     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     01:46     03:58     01:42     03:03     01:56     00:07   00:16:31

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:24:06 17:03:53   04:33  1  07:21  1  11:49  1  16:48  1  21:02  1  23:49  1  24:06  1 00:24:06
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:33  1  02:48  2  04:28  1  04:59  3  04:14  2  02:47  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:32 17:43:40   05:26  3  08:03  2  14:27  2  16:51  2  21:35  2  24:20  2  24:32  2 00:24:32
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            05:26  3  02:37  1  06:24  3  02:24  2  04:44  3  02:45  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:53    -00:11     01:56    -02:35     00:30    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Peko Piirisild            00:25:35 17:12:24   04:54  2  11:49  3  16:21  3  18:26  3  22:10  3  25:24  3  25:35  3 00:25:35
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:54  2  06:55  4  04:32  2  02:05  1  03:44  1  03:14  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:21     04:07     00:04    -02:54    -00:30     00:27    -00:06   
 4. Markus Zimmermann         00:40:08 17:14:47   08:01  4  13:34  4  21:00  4  26:37  4  32:38  4  39:50  4  40:08  4 00:40:08
    2180 Kape                      M08            08:01  4  05:33  3  07:26  4  05:37  4  06:01  4  07:12  5  00:18  4
                                                  03:28     02:45     02:58     00:38     01:47     04:25     00:01   
 5. Sebastjan Ani             01:10:12 17:44:21   14:58  5  36:07  5  49:26  5  56:40  5  63:46  5  69:28  5  70:12  5 01:10:12
   19534 Krüüdneri                 M08            14:58  5  21:09  5  13:19  5  07:14  5  07:06  5  05:42  4  00:44  5
                                                  10:25     18:21     08:51     02:15     02:52     02:55     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     02:37     04:28     02:05     03:44     02:45     00:11   00:20:23

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:23:42 15:34:25   06:16  1  08:46  1  14:10  1  17:04  1  21:10  1  23:32  1  23:42  1 00:23:42
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:16  1  02:30  1  05:24  1  02:54  1  04:06  1  02:22  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:32:07 16:59:35   06:59  2  11:02  2  19:25  2  22:38  2  28:14  2  31:51  2  32:07  2 00:32:07
   17667 Kobras                    N10            06:59  2  04:03  2  08:23  2  03:13  2  05:36  2  03:37  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:43     01:33     02:59     00:19     01:30     01:15     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:16     02:30     05:24     02:54     04:06     02:22     00:10   00:23:42

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pärle Puna                00:50:56 18:42:32   08:56  1  12:39  1  25:52  1  34:46  1  43:21  1  50:31  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
   19529 Tartu                     N08            08:56  1  03:43  1  13:13  3  08:54  3  08:35  3  07:10  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:51:24 17:50:49   13:44  2  20:32  2  30:36  2  36:43  2  44:56  2  50:49  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
   14871 Tartu                     N08            13:44  2  06:48  2  10:04  1  06:07  1  08:13  2  05:53  2  00:35  2
                                                  04:48     03:05    -03:09    -02:47    -00:22    -01:17     00:10   
 3. Liisa Avikson             01:08:57 17:44:43   14:28  3  36:01  3  49:07  3  56:16  3  63:41  3  68:21  3  68:57  3 01:08:57
   18295 Põlva                     N08            14:28  3  21:33  3  13:06  2  07:09  2  07:25  1  04:40  1  00:36  3
                                                  05:32     17:50    -00:07    -01:45    -01:10    -02:30     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:56     03:43     10:04     06:07     07:25     04:40     00:25   00:41:20

MRO Rada (9): 17 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mait Mändmets             00:49:04 18:18:20   02:32  1  05:31  1  09:13  1  10:29  1  11:49  1  14:11  1  16:07  1  17:14  1  23:36  3  26:01  1  28:32  2  35:59  1  37:26  1  39:58  1  41:54  1  44:40  1  48:53  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
    4107 Rae                       MRO            02:32  1  02:59  2  03:42  1  01:16  1  01:20  1  02:22  4  01:56  1  01:07  1  06:22  3  02:25  1  02:31  3  07:27  1  01:27  1  02:32  2  01:56  1  02:46  2  04:13  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:49:17 17:42:24   03:00  3  06:25  3  10:18  3  11:35  3  13:11  3  14:48  3  17:13  3  18:26  3  23:24  2  26:14  2  28:04  1  36:36  2  38:15  2  40:39  2  42:35  2  45:16  2  49:04  2  49:17  2 00:49:17
     891 JOKA                      MRO            03:00  3  03:25  3  03:53  2  01:17  2  01:36  3  01:37  2  02:25  3  01:13  3  04:58  2  02:50  2  01:50  1  08:32  2  01:39  2  02:24  1  01:56  1  02:41  1  03:48  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:11     00:01     00:16    -00:45     00:29     00:06    -01:24     00:25    -00:41     01:05     00:12    -00:08     00:00    -00:05    -00:25     00:02   
 3. Ilmar Udam                01:00:13 18:40:06   02:47  2  05:32  2  09:52  2  11:17  2  12:43  2  14:17  2  16:29  2  17:48  2  22:30  1  35:45  4  37:57  4  47:13  3  49:05  3  51:40  3  53:43  3  56:41  3  60:02  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
   10450 JOKA                      MRO            02:47  2  02:45  1  04:20  4  01:25  3  01:26  2  01:34  1  02:12  2  01:19  5  04:42  1  13:15  8  02:12  2  09:16  3  01:52  3  02:35  3  02:03  3  02:58  3  03:21  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:15    -00:14     00:38     00:09     00:06    -00:48     00:16     00:12    -01:40     10:50    -00:19     01:49     00:25     00:03     00:07     00:12    -00:52     00:00   
 4. Meelis Maidla             01:04:59 16:52:00   03:38  4  07:47  4  12:00  4  13:36  4  15:39  4  17:55  4  20:25  4  21:33  4  28:15  4  32:55  3  36:03  3  48:07  4  50:13  4  53:44  4  56:14  4  60:01  4  64:46  4  64:59  4 01:04:59
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            03:38  4  04:09  4  04:13  3  01:36  4  02:03  5  02:16  3  02:30  4  01:08  2  06:42  4  04:40  5  03:08  4  12:04  6  02:06  5  03:31  5  02:30  4  03:47  4  04:45  4  00:13  3
                                                  01:06     01:10     00:31     00:20     00:43    -00:06     00:34     00:01     00:20     02:15     00:37     04:37     00:39     00:59     00:34     01:01     00:32     00:02   
 5. Ago Käis                  01:12:46 18:16:58   03:59  5  09:34  5  14:49  5  16:39  5  19:04  5  22:17  5  26:31  5  27:49  5  35:27  5  39:15  5  42:35  5  53:42  5  56:00  5  60:33  5  63:18  5  67:10  5  72:32  5  72:46  5 01:12:46
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            03:59  5  05:35  5  05:15  5  01:50  5  02:25  6  03:13  7  04:14  8  01:18  4  07:38  6  03:48  3  03:20  5  11:07  4  02:18  7  04:33  7  02:45  5  03:52  5  05:22  7  00:14  5
                                                  01:27     02:36     01:33     00:34     01:05     00:51     02:18     00:11     01:16     01:23     00:49     03:40     00:51     02:01     00:49     01:06     01:09     00:03   
 6. Erik Valdmaa              01:30:30 17:52:41   04:08  6  15:23  8  22:01  8  24:27  8  26:08  8  28:31  8  31:26  6  34:27  7  41:39  6  45:50  6  50:32  6  61:48  6  63:54  6  67:18  6  70:24  6  85:07  6  90:14  6  90:30  6 01:30:30
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            04:08  6  11:15  8  06:38  6  02:26  7  01:41  4  02:23  5  02:55  5  03:01  7  07:12  5  04:11  4  04:42  7  11:16  5  02:06  5  03:24  4  03:06  7  14:43  8  05:07  5  00:16  7
                                                  01:36     08:16     02:56     01:10     00:21     00:01     00:59     01:54     00:50     01:46     02:11     03:49     00:39     00:52     01:10     11:57     00:54     00:05   
 7. Heiki Rammul              01:31:06 18:11:23   05:08  7  10:53  6  20:12  7  22:08  6  24:53  6  28:10  6  31:44  8  33:32  6  42:26  7  48:17  7  53:58  7  68:55  7  71:58  7  76:44  7  80:24  7  85:34  7  90:50  7  91:06  7 01:31:06
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            05:08  7  05:45  6  09:19  8  01:56  6  02:45  7  03:17  8  03:34  7  01:48  6  08:54  8  05:51  6  05:41  8  14:57  7  03:03  8  04:46  8  03:40  8  05:10  7  05:16  6  00:16  7
                                                  02:36     02:46     05:37     00:40     01:25     00:55     01:38     00:41     02:32     03:26     03:10     07:30     01:36     02:14     01:44     02:24     01:03     00:05   
 8. Joosep Aloel              01:52:57 17:49:10   05:33  8  12:11  7  19:57  6  22:23  7  25:26  7  28:28  7  31:28  7  38:55  8  47:00  8  58:18  8  61:56  8  92:49  8  94:52  8  98:59  8 102:03  8 107:08  8 112:43  8 112:57  8 01:52:57
   18204 TÜ                        MRO            05:33  8  06:38  7  07:46  7  02:26  7  03:03  8  03:02  6  03:00  6  07:27  8  08:05  7  11:18  7  03:38  6  30:53  8  02:03  4  04:07  6  03:04  6  05:05  6  05:35  8  00:14  5
                                                  03:01     03:39     04:04     01:10     01:43     00:40     01:04     06:20     01:43     08:53     01:07     23:26     00:36     01:35     01:08     02:19     01:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:45     03:42     01:16     01:20     01:34     01:56     01:07     04:42     02:25     01:50     07:27     01:27     02:24     01:56     02:41     03:21     00:11   00:44:36

NRO Rada (9): 17 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:24:09 15:47:03   05:52  1  10:17  1  19:53  1  21:38  1  23:46  1  26:09  1  29:18  1  31:10  1  40:29  1  45:31  1  48:09  1  63:51  1  66:46  1  70:20  1  73:29  1  77:52  1  83:53  1  84:09  1 01:24:09
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            05:52  1  04:25  1  09:36  1  01:45  1  02:08  1  02:23  1  03:09  1  01:52  1  09:19  1  05:02  1  02:38  1  15:42  1  02:55  1  03:34  1  03:09  1  04:23  1  06:01  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:52     04:25     09:36     01:45     02:08     02:23     03:09     01:52     09:19     05:02     02:38     15:42     02:55     03:34     03:09     04:23     06:01     00:16   01:24:09

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Olle Kärner               01:16:04 17:27:48   04:53  11:35  13:01  14:46  21:55  23:25  24:46  27:56  30:07  30:52  34:53  37:07  38:36  41:09  42:08  44:41  47:39  49:22  50:32  51:32  54:50  59:32  61:35  68:01  74:24  75:54  76:04 01:16:04 26p
     871 EKJ SK                    VABA           04:53  06:42  01:26  01:45  07:09  01:30  01:21  03:10  02:11  00:45  04:01  02:14  01:29  02:33  00:59  02:33  02:58  01:43  01:10  01:00  03:18  04:42  02:03  06:26  06:23  01:30  00:10
                                                  [36 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =26
 2. Taivo Tali                00:47:12 19:15:33   02:29  05:19  07:07  09:57  11:41  14:11  17:02  17:56  24:42  27:02  29:03  30:49  32:04  32:58  36:24  38:07  40:54  44:06  45:27  46:58  47:12 00:47:12 20p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           02:29  02:50  01:48  02:50  01:44  02:30  02:51  00:54  06:46  02:20  02:01  01:46  01:15  00:54  03:26  01:43  02:47  03:12  01:21  01:31  00:14
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Arvo Kivikas              01:24:31 17:54:10   05:43  11:38  13:56  18:47  28:11  33:11  37:54  39:31  47:23  48:44  57:50  60:14  66:08  68:32  72:02  75:22  77:05  80:30  82:31  84:18  84:31 01:24:31 20p
     247 Ilves                     VABA           05:43  05:55  02:18  04:51  09:24  05:00  04:43  01:37  07:52  01:21  09:06  02:24  05:54  02:24  03:30  03:20  01:43  03:25  02:01  01:47  00:13
                                                  [38 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Meelis Burget             01:01:09 18:26:37   07:49  08:56  10:34  14:58  17:22  21:10  26:41  29:58  33:41  35:56  40:44  42:56  47:26  49:23  54:48  55:52  58:26  59:45  61:03  61:09 01:01:09 19p
   16987 EÜS                       VABA           07:49  01:07  01:38  04:24  02:24  03:48  05:31  03:17  03:43  02:15  04:48  02:12  04:30  01:57  05:25  01:04  02:34  01:19  01:18  00:06
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Tõnu Nurm                 01:12:13 18:22:48   05:17  11:04  12:52  17:11  23:25  31:09  37:46  43:18  44:52  48:26  52:13  53:16  56:55  59:08  61:53  64:47  66:11  68:55  70:40  72:01  72:13 01:12:13 19p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           05:17  05:47  01:48  04:19  06:14  07:44  06:37  05:32  01:34  03:34  03:47  01:03  03:39  02:13  02:45  02:54  01:24  02:44  01:45  01:21  00:12
                                                  [38 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:17:22 18:28:39   04:45  05:59  08:02  14:14  16:36  22:00  27:50  31:27  36:13  40:22  42:05  49:22  52:38  57:43  61:25  69:34  73:10  75:37  77:15  77:22 01:17:22 19p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           04:45  01:14  02:03  06:12  02:22  05:24  05:50  03:37  04:46  04:09  01:43  07:17  03:16  05:05  03:42  08:09  03:36  02:27  01:38  00:07
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 7. Ove Tikk                  01:18:23 16:34:34   02:54  08:01  10:42  13:39  15:14  34:13  38:16  42:13  45:22  47:21  49:39  55:57  61:52  67:51  74:07  76:33  78:11  78:23 01:18:23 17p
   19310                           VABA           02:54  05:07  02:41  02:57  01:35  18:59  04:03  03:57  03:09  01:59  02:18  06:18  05:55  05:59  06:16  02:26  01:38  00:12
                                                  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Indrek Mahla              00:49:38 18:04:15   02:56  05:59  09:43  11:15  12:46  14:28  16:24  17:35  22:33  26:48  35:55  37:48  40:20  42:31  45:58  49:27  49:38 00:49:38 16p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           02:56  03:03  03:44  01:32  01:31  01:42  01:56  01:11  04:58  04:15  09:07  01:53  02:32  02:11  03:27  03:29  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Taimar Tilgre             01:13:02 17:41:06   02:09  07:54  11:55  28:34  30:06  34:34  38:12  44:02  46:21  47:40  57:42  60:45  64:55  69:34  71:24  72:51  73:02 01:13:02 16p
   11712 Kobras                    VABA           02:09  05:45  04:01  16:39  01:32  04:28  03:38  05:50  02:19  01:19  10:02  03:03  04:10  04:39  01:50  01:27  00:11
                                                  [36 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
10. Andrus Sipsaka            00:48:55 17:58:11   02:21  05:48  10:28  17:21  19:07  21:58  25:14  27:58  29:29  35:51  38:55  43:08  45:55  47:28  48:46  48:55 00:48:55 15p
    2854 Harju KEK                 VABA           02:21  03:27  04:40  06:53  01:46  02:51  03:16  02:44  01:31  06:22  03:04  04:13  02:47  01:33  01:18  00:09
                                                  [36 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Airet Kolk                00:51:34 17:42:09   02:21  05:31  09:58  17:13  21:09  24:18  29:47  31:09  32:16  38:05  41:52  45:33  48:25  50:07  51:24  51:34 00:51:34 15p
    2337 Rae                       VABA           02:21  03:10  04:27  07:15  03:56  03:09  05:29  01:22  01:07  05:49  03:47  03:41  02:52  01:42  01:17  00:10
                                                  [36 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Mari Fjodorov             00:54:18 18:46:21   02:25  05:52  11:52  17:55  19:23  22:53  26:13  30:43  33:12  40:56  44:01  47:59  51:02  52:41  54:10  54:18 00:54:18 15p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           02:25  03:27  06:00  06:03  01:28  03:30  03:20  04:30  02:29  07:44  03:05  03:58  03:03  01:39  01:29  00:08
                                                  [36 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Lauri Eskor               01:04:53 17:00:11   03:53  05:11  09:41  14:19  17:01  21:13  27:27  49:09  51:07  54:13  57:24  58:46  61:36  63:25  64:46  64:53 01:04:53 15p
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         VABA           03:53  01:18  04:30  04:38  02:42  04:12  06:14  21:42  01:58  03:06  03:11  01:22  02:50  01:49  01:21  00:07
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
14. Jüri Ümarik               01:06:42 15:09:58   06:32  09:49  13:44  17:32  19:21  30:11  34:21  38:13  41:10  42:57  50:05  54:56  61:09  63:55  66:25  66:42 01:06:42 15p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           06:32  03:17  03:55  03:48  01:49  10:50  04:10  03:52  02:57  01:47  07:08  04:51  06:13  02:46  02:30  00:17
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
15. Juhan Sedman              01:08:16 17:42:47   03:04  08:02  14:02  22:27  24:46  28:25  33:14  38:12  41:42  50:04  53:57  59:57  64:17  66:30  68:08  68:16 01:08:16 15p
   13905 TÜ                        VABA           03:04  04:58  06:00  08:25  02:19  03:39  04:49  04:58  03:30  08:22  03:53  06:00  04:20  02:13  01:38  00:08
                                                  [36 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
16. Kärt Kürsa                01:19:44 16:20:15   03:46  09:05  16:49  18:47  20:42  23:22  26:58  33:22  38:32  43:32  63:47  66:10  71:17  75:16  79:31  79:44 01:19:44 15p
    5520 Kobras                    VABA           03:46  05:19  07:44  01:58  01:55  02:40  03:36  06:24  05:10  05:00  20:15  02:23  05:07  03:59  04:15  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
17. Ants Liivamägi            01:18:24 18:43:26   07:25  14:26  19:02  22:13  35:33  40:58  41:09  49:38  53:39  56:14  64:31  69:04  74:05  76:18  78:10  78:24 01:18:24 14p
   14168 Tartu                     VABA           07:25  07:01  04:36  03:11  13:20  05:25  00:11  08:29  04:01  02:35  08:17  04:33  05:01  02:13  01:52  00:14
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
18. Ats Virumäe               01:00:12 17:41:41   06:08  12:15  22:33  26:04  28:58  33:38  41:48  45:34  50:11  52:49  58:30  60:02  60:12 01:00:12 12p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           06:08  06:07  10:18  03:31  02:54  04:40  08:10  03:46  04:37  02:38  05:41  01:32  00:10
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
19. Revo Lumpre               01:06:22 18:46:16   10:03  15:25  20:24  22:57  26:35  31:47  42:10  49:23  56:33  59:20  64:02  65:59  66:22 01:06:22 12p
   19653 Laadur                    VABA           10:03  05:22  04:59  02:33  03:38  05:12  10:23  07:13  07:10  02:47  04:42  01:57  00:23
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
20. Valter Ploom              01:10:51 17:57:11   08:17  14:41  26:41  33:37  43:33  44:50  53:44  57:36  61:49  63:28  68:49  70:39  70:51 01:10:51 12p
    3746 Jõhvikas                  VABA           08:17  06:24  12:00  06:56  09:56  01:17  08:54  03:52  04:13  01:39  05:21  01:50  00:12
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
21. Ere Kürsa                 01:49:05 17:21:51   05:00  10:25  17:24  20:10  22:30  25:07  28:49  30:40  48:03  53:45  57:54 109:05 01:49:05 11p
    5934 Põlva                     VABA           05:00  05:25  06:59  02:46  02:20  02:37  03:42  01:51  17:23  05:42  04:09  51:11
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
22. Kauri Kürsa               01:49:08 17:21:46   04:41  10:29  17:20  19:57  22:22  25:17  28:44  30:34  47:43  53:38  57:47 109:08 01:49:08 11p
    6716 Põlva                     VABA           04:41  05:48  06:51  02:37  02:25  02:55  03:27  01:50  17:09  05:55  04:09  51:21
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =11
23. Signe Pruul               00:36:14 18:24:56   03:22  06:13  10:48  18:46  21:21  26:31  28:26  33:37  36:00  36:14 00:36:14 9p
   19622 PRIA                      VABA           03:22  02:51  04:35  07:58  02:35  05:10  01:55  05:11  02:23  00:14
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Liili Vatsar              00:36:25 18:24:59   03:21  06:09  11:08  18:51  21:30  26:27  28:24  33:48  36:11  36:25 00:36:25 9p
   19736 PRIA                      VABA           03:21  02:48  04:59  07:43  02:39  04:57  01:57  05:24  02:23  00:14
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
25. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:37:20 18:37:07   03:00  08:32  12:15  19:00  22:37  27:39  29:55  35:11  37:10  37:20 00:37:20 9p
    5272 Harju KEK                 VABA           03:00  05:32  03:43  06:45  03:37  05:02  02:16  05:16  01:59  00:10
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
26. Tarmo Zernant             00:46:12 18:39:01   04:08  05:17  06:54  11:40  13:27  17:49  22:55  39:43  45:55  46:12 00:46:12 9p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           04:08  01:09  01:37  04:46  01:47  04:22  05:06  16:48  06:12  00:17
                                                  [61 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
27. Viktoria Volkova          00:56:17 16:20:31   05:34  11:20  16:47  27:36  32:21  39:11  43:16  52:02  55:54  56:17 00:56:17 9p
       0 Narva                     VABA           05:34  05:46  05:27  10:49  04:45  06:50  04:05  08:46  03:52  00:23
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
28. Margus Väli               00:58:25 18:36:14   05:09  05:55  09:23  16:09  32:00  39:03  45:12  48:07  55:38  57:56  58:25 00:58:25 9p
    6810 AS Webmedia               VABA           05:09  00:46  03:28  06:46  15:51  07:03  06:09  02:55  07:31  02:18  00:29
                                                  [36 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
29. Kairiin Märtson           01:58:16 17:12:35   04:32  10:14  13:16  43:52  55:33  59:53 114:27 116:46 118:06 118:16 01:58:16 9p
   14780 Kobras                    VABA           04:32  05:42  03:02  30:36  11:41  04:20  54:34  02:19  01:20  00:10
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
30. Mari Zõbin                00:32:20 16:59:33   07:17  11:08  19:16  22:48  28:35  31:57  32:20 00:32:20 6p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           07:17  03:51  08:08  03:32  05:47  03:22  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Kerret Matto              00:53:15 15:45:23   14:41  20:21  32:41  36:34  46:03  52:40  53:15 00:53:15 6p
       0 Viluste                   VABA           14:41  05:40  12:20  03:53  09:29  06:37  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
32. Mari Iher                 01:04:16 18:53:06   17:19  26:41  34:40  42:52  52:12  63:58  64:16 01:04:16 6p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           17:19  09:22  07:59  08:12  09:20  11:46  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
32. Anu Iher                  01:04:16 18:53:06   17:19  26:41  34:40  42:52  52:12  63:58  64:16 01:04:16 6p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           17:19  09:22  07:59  08:12  09:20  11:46  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA1): 21 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 34)   4.( 41)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 55)  18.( 56)  19.( 57)  20.( 58)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:49:05 17:57:48   03:15  1  06:24  1  07:39  1  10:44  1  17:49  5  20:35  3  22:09  2  23:02  2  25:17  2  27:31  2  28:15  2  33:38  1  34:46  1  38:22  2  39:37  2  41:36  2  43:47  1  44:42  1  46:37  1  47:47  1  48:56  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           03:15  1  03:09  1  01:15  1  03:05  1  07:05 10  02:46  1  01:34  2  00:53  2  02:15  1  02:14  1  00:44  3  05:23  1  01:08  2  03:36  4  01:15  2  01:59  2  02:11  5  00:55  5  01:55  1  01:10  1  01:09  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:50:01 18:30:53   03:40  3  07:07  2  09:34  7  12:42  6  17:03  2  19:58  1  21:49  1  22:41  1  25:04  1  27:23  1  28:00  1  33:58  2  35:07  2  38:21  1  39:32  1  41:28  1  44:44  2  45:34  2  47:30  2  48:44  2  49:53  2  50:01  2 00:50:01
    4191 Võru                      M21E           03:40  3  03:27  2  02:27 13  03:08  2  04:21  1  02:55  2  01:51  3  00:52  1  02:23  2  02:19  3  00:37  1  05:58  4  01:09  3  03:14  1  01:11  1  01:56  1  03:16 11  00:50  1  01:56  2  01:14  4  01:09  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:25     00:18     01:12     00:03    -02:44     00:09     00:17    -00:01     00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:35     00:01    -00:22    -00:04    -00:03     01:05    -00:05     00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Kristo Heinmann           00:52:13 17:45:25   03:50  7  07:38  5  09:25  6  12:43  7  17:24  4  20:46  4  22:48  3  23:46  3  26:10  3  28:40  3  29:22  3  35:37  3  36:43  3  40:28  3  42:03  3  44:08  3  46:17  3  47:18  3  49:23  3  50:47  3  52:04  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           03:50  7  03:48  4  01:47 10  03:18  4  04:41  4  03:22  6  02:02  5  00:58  4  02:24  3  02:30  4  00:42  2  06:15  6  01:06  1  03:45  7  01:35  5  02:05  5  02:09  4  01:01  6  02:05  5  01:24  6  01:17  9  00:09  5
                                                  00:35     00:39     00:32     00:13    -02:24     00:36     00:28     00:05     00:09     00:16    -00:02     00:52    -00:02     00:09     00:20     00:06    -00:02     00:06     00:10     00:14     00:08     00:00   
 4. Marten Vunukainen         00:55:02 17:03:24   03:49  4  07:44  6  09:14  5  12:37  5  18:29  7  21:49  6  23:52  6  25:12  7  28:06  6  30:57  7  32:11  8  39:07  9  40:29  9  44:09  9  45:43  6  47:54  6  49:50  6  50:41  5  52:49  6  53:59  5  54:55  4  55:02  4 00:55:02
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:49  4  03:55  6  01:30  5  03:23  7  05:52  7  03:20  5  02:03  6  01:20 11  02:54  8  02:51  8  01:14 12  06:56 10  01:22  7  03:40  5  01:34  4  02:11  7  01:56  1  00:51  3  02:08  6  01:10  1  00:56  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:34     00:46     00:15     00:18    -01:13     00:34     00:29     00:27     00:39     00:37     00:30     01:33     00:14     00:04     00:19     00:12    -00:15    -00:04     00:13     00:00    -00:13    -00:02   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              00:55:19 18:04:54   03:49  4  07:46  7  09:12  4  12:28  4  17:10  3  21:11  5  23:21  5  24:34  4  27:09  4  29:45  4  30:31  4  37:12  5  38:25  5  42:24  6  43:40  5  45:43  4  49:47  5  50:41  5  52:42  5  54:03  6  55:10  5  55:19  5 00:55:19
    3446 Võru                      M21E           03:49  4  03:57  7  01:26  3  03:16  3  04:42  5  04:01 10  02:10  7  01:13  7  02:35  4  02:36  5  00:46  4  06:41  8  01:13  4  03:59  8  01:16  3  02:03  4  04:04 12  00:54  4  02:01  4  01:21  5  01:07  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:34     00:48     00:11     00:11    -02:23     01:15     00:36     00:20     00:20     00:22     00:02     01:18     00:05     00:23     00:01     00:04     01:53    -00:01     00:06     00:11    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Kaido Hallik              00:55:21 17:50:03   03:49  4  07:26  4  08:52  3  12:10  3  16:47  1  20:28  2  23:18  4  24:36  5  27:23  5  30:09  5  31:00  5  36:59  4  38:14  4  41:40  4  43:34  4  46:13  5  48:36  4  49:43  4  52:22  4  53:52  4  55:10  5  55:21  6 00:55:21
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:49  4  03:37  3  01:26  3  03:18  4  04:37  3  03:41  9  02:50 12  01:18  9  02:47  7  02:46  7  00:51  5  05:59  5  01:15  5  03:26  3  01:54  8  02:39 11  02:23  7  01:07  8  02:39 12  01:30 10  01:18 10  00:11 10
                                                  00:34     00:28     00:11     00:13    -02:28     00:55     01:16     00:25     00:32     00:32     00:07     00:36     00:07    -00:10     00:39     00:40     00:12     00:12     00:44     00:20     00:09     00:02   
 7. Daniel Vasser             00:56:07 17:02:24   03:25  2  07:14  3  08:38  2  12:09  2  19:21  9  22:25  9  23:56  7  24:50  6  28:24  8  30:40  6  31:31  6  37:21  6  38:43  6  42:08  5  46:50  9  48:50  9  50:55  8  51:45  8  53:44  8  54:55  7  55:56  7  56:07  7 00:56:07
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           03:25  2  03:49  5  01:24  2  03:31  8  07:12 11  03:04  3  01:31  1  00:54  3  03:34 12  02:16  2  00:51  5  05:50  2  01:22  7  03:25  2  04:42 13  02:00  3  02:05  2  00:50  1  01:59  3  01:11  3  01:01  2  00:11 10
                                                  00:10     00:40     00:09     00:26     00:07     00:18    -00:03     00:01     01:19     00:02     00:07     00:27     00:14    -00:11     03:27     00:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:04     00:01    -00:08     00:02   
 8. Sander Mirme              00:56:18 18:41:12   03:56  8  08:44  9  10:30  9  14:31  9  19:07  8  22:23  8  24:20  8  25:24  8  28:46  9  31:51  9  32:44  9  38:39  8  40:02  8  43:44  7  46:02  8  48:11  7  50:19  7  51:26  7  53:34  7  55:03  8  56:10  8  56:18  8 00:56:18
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:56  8  04:48 10  01:46  7  04:01 10  04:36  2  03:16  4  01:57  4  01:04  5  03:22 10  03:05 11  00:53  8  05:55  3  01:23  9  03:42  6  02:18 10  02:09  6  02:08  3  01:07  8  02:08  6  01:29  8  01:07  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:41     01:39     00:31     00:56    -02:29     00:30     00:23     00:11     01:07     00:51     00:09     00:32     00:15     00:06     01:03     00:10    -00:03     00:12     00:13     00:19    -00:02    -00:01   
 9. Indrek Ümarik             01:02:16 15:17:04   04:16  9  08:15  8  09:52  8  13:13  8  18:25  6  22:01  7  24:31  9  25:41  9  28:19  7  31:00  8  31:51  7  38:21  7  39:53  7  43:56  8  45:49  7  48:15  8  55:17  9  56:32  9  59:08  9  60:37  9  62:01  9  62:16  9 01:02:16
     328 Ilves                     M21E           04:16  9  03:59  8  01:37  6  03:21  6  05:12  6  03:36  7  02:30 11  01:10  6  02:38  5  02:41  6  00:51  5  06:30  7  01:32 11  04:03  9  01:53  7  02:26  9  07:02 14  01:15 11  02:36 11  01:29  8  01:24 13  00:15 15
                                                  01:01     00:50     00:22     00:16    -01:53     00:50     00:56     00:17     00:23     00:27     00:07     01:07     00:24     00:27     00:38     00:27     04:51     00:20     00:41     00:19     00:15     00:06   
10. Ott Rakkaselg             01:04:17 18:34:52   04:43 13  09:40 12  11:43 11  16:04 11  21:58 10  25:59 10  29:16 10  30:34 10  33:39 10  36:43 10  37:50 10  45:18 10  46:45 10  51:03 10  52:55 10  55:18 10  57:36 10  58:50 10  61:17 10  62:44 10  64:05 10  64:17 10 01:04:17
    1920 HOK                       M21E           04:43 13  04:57 13  02:03 12  04:21 12  05:54  8  04:01 10  03:17 13  01:18  9  03:05  9  03:04 10  01:07  9  07:28 12  01:27 10  04:18 12  01:52  6  02:23  8  02:18  6  01:14 10  02:27  9  01:27  7  01:21 11  00:12 13
                                                  01:28     01:48     00:48     01:16    -01:11     01:15     01:43     00:25     00:50     00:50     00:23     02:05     00:19     00:42     00:37     00:24     00:07     00:19     00:32     00:17     00:12     00:03   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:06:54 16:11:33   04:25 10  08:58 10  12:51 14  16:26 14  24:29 13  28:09 11  30:23 11  31:40 11  34:19 11  37:10 11  38:21 11  47:40 11  48:58 11  53:20 11  55:35 11  58:01 11  60:32 11  61:34 11  63:45 11  65:22 11  66:45 11  66:54 11 01:06:54
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           04:25 10  04:33  9  03:53 14  03:35  9  08:03 13  03:40  8  02:14  8  01:17  8  02:39  6  02:51  8  01:11 10  09:19 14  01:18  6  04:22 13  02:15  9  02:26  9  02:31  8  01:02  7  02:11  8  01:37 12  01:23 12  00:09  5
                                                  01:10     01:24     02:38     00:30     00:58     00:54     00:40     00:24     00:24     00:37     00:27     03:56     00:10     00:46     01:00     00:27     00:20     00:07     00:16     00:27     00:14     00:00   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:17:37 16:44:18   04:36 11  09:26 11  11:23 10  15:56 10  24:19 12  29:34 14  34:19 14  35:40 14  39:12 14  42:19 14  45:12 14  51:59 14  53:34 14  57:47 14  60:14 12  62:56 12  70:37 12  71:57 12  74:40 12  76:17 12  77:28 12  77:37 12 01:17:37
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           04:36 11  04:50 11  01:57 11  04:33 14  08:23 14  05:15 15  04:45 15  01:21 12  03:32 11  03:07 12  02:53 15  06:47  9  01:35 12  04:13 10  02:27 11  02:42 12  07:41 15  01:20 13  02:43 13  01:37 12  01:11  8  00:09  5
                                                  01:21     01:41     00:42     01:28     01:18     02:29     03:11     00:28     01:17     00:53     02:09     01:24     00:27     00:37     01:12     00:43     05:30     00:25     00:48     00:27     00:02     00:00   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:55 18:44:24   05:36 14  10:29 14  12:15 13  16:16 12  25:08 14  29:24 13  31:45 13  33:11 13  36:53 12  40:00 12  42:10 13  49:25 12  51:18 12  55:32 12  64:32 14  67:59 14  70:41 14  72:05 13  75:06 13  76:39 13  77:48 13  77:55 13 01:17:55
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           05:36 14  04:53 12  01:46  7  04:01 10  08:52 15  04:16 12  02:21  9  01:26 14  03:42 13  03:07 12  02:10 14  07:15 11  01:53 14  04:14 11  09:00 15  03:27 14  02:42  9  01:24 14  03:01 14  01:33 11  01:09  5  00:07  1
                                                  02:21     01:44     00:31     00:56     01:47     01:30     00:47     00:33     01:27     00:53     01:26     01:52     00:45     00:38     07:45     01:28     00:31     00:29     01:06     00:23     00:00    -00:02   
14. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:18:57 17:48:15   04:39 12  09:59 13  11:45 12  16:16 12  24:00 11  29:11 12  31:37 12  33:02 12  36:53 12  40:22 13  41:34 12  49:55 13  51:34 13  56:22 13  64:13 13  67:34 13  70:39 13  72:10 14  75:27 14  77:13 14  78:43 14  78:57 14 01:18:57
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           04:39 12  05:20 14  01:46  7  04:31 13  07:44 12  05:11 14  02:26 10  01:25 13  03:51 14  03:29 14  01:12 11  08:21 13  01:39 13  04:48 15  07:51 14  03:21 13  03:05 10  01:31 15  03:17 15  01:46 15  01:30 14  00:14 14
                                                  01:24     02:11     00:31     01:26     00:39     02:25     00:52     00:32     01:36     01:15     00:28     02:58     00:31     01:12     06:36     01:22     00:54     00:36     01:22     00:36     00:21     00:05   
15. Henn Antson               01:29:37 16:52:36   06:37 15  12:37 15  16:52 15  22:29 15  29:24 15  34:26 15  37:53 15  40:00 15  44:35 15  50:54 15  52:17 15  61:42 15  64:58 15  69:39 15  72:47 15  76:39 15  82:06 15  83:22 15  85:56 15  87:41 15  89:26 15  89:37 15 01:29:37
    5042 Võru                      M21E           06:37 15  06:00 15  04:15 15  05:37 15  06:55  9  05:02 13  03:27 14  02:07 15  04:35 15  06:19 15  01:23 13  09:25 15  03:16 15  04:41 14  03:08 12  03:52 15  05:27 13  01:16 12  02:34 10  01:45 14  01:45 15  00:11 10
                                                  03:22     02:51     03:00     02:32    -00:10     02:16     01:53     01:14     02:20     04:05     00:39     04:02     02:08     01:05     01:53     01:53     03:16     00:21     00:39     00:35     00:36     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:09     01:15     03:05     04:21     02:46     01:31     00:52     02:15     02:14     00:37     05:23     01:06     03:14     01:11     01:56     01:56     00:50     01:55     01:10     00:56     00:07   00:45:04

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 20 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 55)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 58)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Pihl               00:43:02 16:56:31   03:46  9  04:17  1  05:50  1  08:30  1  10:52  1  13:23  1  17:01  1  18:12  1  21:33  1  22:46  1  24:13  1  26:53  1  28:55  1  31:10  1  34:19  1  37:37  1  38:47  1  40:20  1  41:58  1  42:51  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
    3710 Tammed                    M21A           03:46  9  00:31  1  01:33  3  02:40  1  02:22 25  02:31  1  03:38  1  01:11  1  03:21  1  01:13  1  01:27 19  02:40  1  02:02  2  02:15  1  03:09 26  03:18  1  01:10  8  01:33  1  01:38 14  00:53  1  00:11 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:53:05 17:28:03   03:36  5  04:41  4  06:11  3  10:15  3  11:52  2  15:38  2  19:22  2  24:14  8  27:41  7  29:39  4  30:58  4  35:06  2  37:17  2  40:25  2  42:00  2  46:27  2  47:46  2  50:06  2  51:36  2  52:55  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:36  5  01:05  7  01:30  1  04:04  6  01:37  3  03:46  5  03:44  2  04:52 26  03:27  3  01:58  2  01:19 14  04:08  2  02:11  8  03:08  2  01:35  5  04:27  2  01:19 17  02:20  3  01:30  7  01:19 12  00:10 16
                                                 -00:10     00:34    -00:03     01:24    -00:45     01:15     00:06     03:41     00:06     00:45    -00:08     01:28     00:09     00:53    -01:34     01:09     00:09     00:47    -00:08     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Allar Padari              00:54:39 18:48:20   03:52 11  04:55  8  06:31  4  11:05  7  12:44  6  16:38  7  21:09  6  23:38  6  27:07  6  30:33  8  31:42  7  36:09  5  38:11  4  41:51  4  43:20  4  48:38  5  49:40  5  52:06  5  53:20  3  54:31  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:52 11  01:03  6  01:36  4  04:34 10  01:39  4  03:54 10  04:31 14  02:29 16  03:29  4  03:26 25  01:09  6  04:27  4  02:02  2  03:40  7  01:29  3  05:18 13  01:02  2  02:26  7  01:14  1  01:11  4  00:08  7
                                                  00:06     00:32     00:03     01:54    -00:43     01:23     00:53     01:18     00:08     02:13    -00:18     01:47     00:00     01:25    -01:40     02:00    -00:08     00:53    -00:24     00:18    -00:03   
 4. Kaupo Järve               00:54:42 18:22:59   03:35  4  05:00 10  07:08 13  10:57  6  12:33  5  16:26  6  20:48  5  22:36  4  26:14  3  30:47 10  31:52 10  36:29  6  38:40  6  41:58  5  43:47  6  48:21  3  49:28  3  52:01  4  53:22  4  54:34  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            03:35  4  01:25 25  02:08 20  03:49  3  01:36  2  03:53  9  04:22 10  01:48  5  03:38  6  04:33 29  01:05  4  04:37  6  02:11  8  03:18  4  01:49 13  04:34  3  01:07  4  02:33 10  01:21  2  01:12  5  00:08  7
                                                 -00:11     00:54     00:35     01:09    -00:46     01:22     00:44     00:37     00:17     03:20    -00:22     01:57     00:09     01:03    -01:20     01:16    -00:03     01:00    -00:17     00:19    -00:03   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:54:48 16:43:45   03:45  8  04:47  5  07:07 12  11:15  8  13:01  8  17:12  8  21:20  7  23:48  7  27:56  8  30:17  6  31:32  6  36:00  4  38:12  5  41:59  6  43:38  5  48:28  4  49:33  4  51:52  3  53:26  5  54:40  5  54:48  5 00:54:48
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:45  8  01:02  4  02:20 22  04:08  7  01:46  6  04:11 17  04:08  5  02:28 15  04:08 16  02:21 10  01:15 11  04:28  5  02:12 10  03:47  8  01:39  7  04:50  7  01:05  3  02:19  2  01:34 11  01:14  6  00:08  7
                                                 -00:01     00:31     00:47     01:28    -00:36     01:40     00:30     01:17     00:47     01:08    -00:12     01:48     00:10     01:32    -01:30     01:32    -00:05     00:46    -00:04     00:21    -00:03   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:55:59 19:08:05   03:28  1  04:48  6  06:33  5  10:34  4  12:08  4  15:40  3  21:26  8  22:57  5  26:51  5  30:05  5  31:09  5  35:27  3  37:37  3  41:14  3  42:57  3  49:15  6  50:26  6  52:57  6  54:38  6  55:53  6  55:59  6 00:55:59
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:28  1  01:20 22  01:45  8  04:01  5  01:34  1  03:32  2  05:46 25  01:31  2  03:54 10  03:14 24  01:04  3  04:18  3  02:10  6  03:37  6  01:43 10  06:18 19  01:11 10  02:31  9  01:41 16  01:15  7  00:06  2
                                                 -00:18     00:49     00:12     01:21    -00:48     01:01     02:08     00:20     00:33     02:01    -00:23     01:38     00:08     01:22    -01:26     03:00     00:01     00:58     00:03     00:22    -00:05   
 7. Toomas Tarve              00:56:18 18:06:57   04:12 18  05:18 13  06:54  8  11:34  9  13:17  9  17:25  9  22:05  9  24:29 10  28:29 10  30:33  8  31:49  9  37:09  7  39:25  7  42:52  7  44:48  7  49:26  7  50:40  7  53:13  7  54:48  7  56:08  7  56:18  7 00:56:18
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:12 18  01:06  8  01:36  4  04:40 14  01:43  5  04:08 14  04:40 17  02:24 14  04:00 14  02:04  4  01:16 12  05:20 13  02:16 12  03:27  5  01:56 15  04:38  5  01:14 11  02:33 10  01:35 12  01:20 13  00:10 16
                                                  00:26     00:35     00:03     02:00    -00:39     01:37     01:02     01:13     00:39     00:51    -00:11     02:40     00:14     01:12    -01:13     01:20     00:04     01:00    -00:03     00:27    -00:01   
 8. Ahti Bleive               00:56:19 17:57:42   03:47 10  04:49  7  06:41  6  10:55  5  12:46  7  16:20  5  20:13  3  22:22  3  26:36  4  28:53  3  30:00  3  38:41 11  40:32  9  43:49  8  45:35  8  50:11  8  51:19  8  53:41  8  55:06  8  56:12  8  56:19  8 00:56:19
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:47 10  01:02  4  01:52 11  04:14  8  01:51  9  03:34  3  03:53  3  02:09 11  04:14 18  02:17  8  01:07  5  08:41 28  01:51  1  03:17  3  01:46 12  04:36  4  01:08  5  02:22  5  01:25  4  01:06  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:01     00:31     00:19     01:34    -00:31     01:03     00:15     00:58     00:53     01:04    -00:20     06:01    -00:11     01:02    -01:23     01:18    -00:02     00:49    -00:13     00:13    -00:04   
 9. Andres Saetalu            00:56:54 16:33:47   03:28  1  04:37  3  06:09  2  09:59  2  11:57  3  16:07  4  20:20  4  21:57  2  25:29  2  28:25  2  29:26  2  38:38 10  40:40 10  44:30 10  45:58  9  50:48  9  51:45  9  54:05  9  55:31  9  56:47  9  56:54  9 00:56:54
   17048 Tammed                    M18            03:28  1  01:09 13  01:32  2  03:50  4  01:58 13  04:10 16  04:13  7  01:37  4  03:32  5  02:56 22  01:01  1  09:12 29  02:02  2  03:50  9  01:28  2  04:50  7  00:57  1  02:20  3  01:26  5  01:16  8  00:07  3
                                                 -00:18     00:38    -00:01     01:10    -00:24     01:39     00:35     00:26     00:11     01:43    -00:26     06:32     00:00     01:35    -01:41     01:32    -00:13     00:47    -00:12     00:23    -00:04   
10. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:35 18:16:41   04:12 18  05:27 21  08:04 24  12:56 22  14:59 18  19:34 23  23:52 16  25:59 13  29:54 13  32:09 13  33:31 13  38:20  9  40:44 11  44:47 11  46:19 11  51:48 10  52:57 10  55:34 10  57:06 10  58:27 10  58:35 10 00:58:35
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           04:12 18  01:15 20  02:37 25  04:52 18  02:03 15  04:35 23  04:18  8  02:07 10  03:55 11  02:15  7  01:22 16  04:49  7  02:24 16  04:03 18  01:32  4  05:29 14  01:09  7  02:37 13  01:32  8  01:21 15  00:08  7
                                                  00:26     00:44     01:04     02:12    -00:19     02:04     00:40     00:56     00:34     01:02    -00:05     02:09     00:22     01:48    -01:37     02:11    -00:01     01:04    -00:06     00:28    -00:03   
11. Juhan Aasaru              00:59:05 18:40:02   04:13 20  05:24 18  07:46 21  12:20 14  15:40 25  19:32 22  23:59 17  27:35 21  31:27 18  33:32 16  34:48 16  39:40 14  41:50 15  45:51 15  47:17 13  52:07 11  53:28 11  56:01 11  57:36 11  58:56 11  59:05 11 00:59:05
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           04:13 20  01:11 15  02:22 23  04:34 10  03:20 28  03:52  8  04:27 12  03:36 22  03:52  9  02:05  5  01:16 12  04:52  8  02:10  6  04:01 16  01:26  1  04:50  7  01:21 18  02:33 10  01:35 12  01:20 13  00:09 14
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:49     01:54     00:58     01:21     00:49     02:25     00:31     00:52    -00:11     02:12     00:08     01:46    -01:43     01:32     00:11     01:00    -00:03     00:27    -00:02   
12. Antti Roose               00:59:32 18:57:23   03:32  3  04:31  2  09:51 28  13:38 26  15:28 23  19:25 21  23:18 12  26:06 14  29:29 12  31:27 11  32:29 11  39:41 15  41:46 14  45:41 13  48:33 15  53:17 13  54:25 13  56:48 12  58:14 13  59:24 12  59:32 12 00:59:32
    4962 Kobras                    M40            03:32  3  00:59  3  05:20 29  03:47  2  01:50  8  03:57 13  03:53  3  02:48 17  03:23  2  01:58  2  01:02  2  07:12 26  02:05  5  03:55 12  02:52 25  04:44  6  01:08  5  02:23  6  01:26  5  01:10  3  00:08  7
                                                 -00:14     00:28     03:47     01:07    -00:32     01:26     00:15     01:37     00:02     00:45    -00:25     04:32     00:03     01:40    -00:17     01:26    -00:02     00:50    -00:12     00:17    -00:03   
13. Heno Ivanov               00:59:38 18:43:33   04:02 14  05:13 12  07:53 22  12:19 13  14:08 11  17:50 10  22:17 11  24:21  9  28:18  9  30:32  7  31:44  8  37:33  8  39:58  8  44:23  9  46:01 10  52:45 12  54:01 12  56:48 12  58:10 12  59:27 13  59:38 13 00:59:38
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:02 14  01:11 15  02:40 26  04:26  9  01:49  7  03:42  4  04:27 12  02:04  8  03:57 12  02:14  6  01:12  8  05:49 18  02:25 17  04:25 25  01:38  6  06:44 24  01:16 13  02:47 16  01:22  3  01:17  9  00:11 21
                                                  00:16     00:40     01:07     01:46    -00:33     01:11     00:49     00:53     00:36     01:01    -00:15     03:09     00:23     02:10    -01:31     03:26     00:06     01:14    -00:16     00:24     00:00   
14. Pear Post                 01:01:19 18:53:53   04:07 15  05:20 15  07:05 10  11:59 12  14:13 12  18:04 11  22:12 10  25:04 11  29:15 11  31:57 12  33:25 12  38:44 12  41:00 12  44:52 12  46:53 12  54:08 14  55:18 14  57:56 14  59:47 14  61:09 14  61:19 14 01:01:19
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           04:07 15  01:13 19  01:45  8  04:54 19  02:14 21  03:51  7  04:08  5  02:52 18  04:11 17  02:42 18  01:28 20  05:19 12  02:16 12  03:52 10  02:01 16  07:15 25  01:10  8  02:38 14  01:51 22  01:22 16  00:10 16
                                                  00:21     00:42     00:12     02:14    -00:08     01:20     00:30     01:41     00:50     01:29     00:01     02:39     00:14     01:37    -01:08     03:57     00:00     01:05     00:13     00:29    -00:01   
15. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:01:57 15:59:44   04:18 24  06:43 29  08:23 25  13:12 25  15:16 22  19:12 15  24:04 18  26:09 15  30:29 14  32:49 14  34:21 14  39:14 13  41:30 13  45:49 14  47:59 14  54:24 15  55:42 15  58:30 15  60:08 15  61:52 15  61:57 15 01:01:57
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:18 24  02:25 28  01:40  6  04:49 17  02:04 17  03:56 12  04:52 19  02:05  9  04:20 19  02:20  9  01:32 23  04:53  9  02:16 12  04:19 23  02:10 17  06:25 20  01:18 16  02:48 19  01:38 14  01:44 28  00:05  1
                                                  00:32     01:54     00:07     02:09    -00:18     01:25     01:14     00:54     00:59     01:07     00:05     02:13     00:14     02:04    -00:59     03:07     00:08     01:15     00:00     00:51    -00:06   
16. Taivo Täht                01:03:37 17:29:28   03:43  7  06:22 28  08:24 26  13:03 24  15:00 20  18:46 13  24:42 23  26:18 16  30:51 16  33:17 15  34:30 15  40:02 16  42:22 16  46:21 16  48:33 15  56:43 17  57:57 16  60:40 16  62:12 16  63:29 16  63:37 16 01:03:37
    6090                           M45            03:43  7  02:39 29  02:02 18  04:39 13  01:57 11  03:46  5  05:56 28  01:36  3  04:33 24  02:26 11  01:13 10  05:32 14  02:20 15  03:59 14  02:12 18  08:10 28  01:14 11  02:43 15  01:32  8  01:17  9  00:08  7
                                                 -00:03     02:08     00:29     01:59    -00:25     01:15     02:18     00:25     01:12     01:13    -00:14     02:52     00:18     01:44    -00:57     04:52     00:04     01:10    -00:06     00:24    -00:03   
17. Raul Olesk                01:03:57 17:18:56   04:26 27  05:23 17  07:21 15  12:20 14  14:19 13  19:17 17  24:37 22  29:23 25  33:11 24  35:40 23  37:13 23  43:10 24  45:47 24  49:40 22  51:24 19  56:39 16  58:00 17  60:51 17  62:24 17  63:47 17  63:57 17 01:03:57
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:26 27  00:57  2  01:58 15  04:59 20  01:59 14  04:58 26  05:20 23  04:46 25  03:48  7  02:29 13  01:33 24  05:57 20  02:37 19  03:53 11  01:44 11  05:15 12  01:21 18  02:51 22  01:33 10  01:23 17  00:10 16
                                                  00:40     00:26     00:25     02:19    -00:23     02:27     01:42     03:35     00:27     01:16     00:06     03:17     00:35     01:38    -01:25     01:57     00:11     01:18    -00:05     00:30    -00:01   
18. Enar Nõmmiste             01:04:10 18:12:02   04:11 16  05:19 14  07:06 11  14:51 27  16:54 27  20:48 26  25:13 25  27:12 18  31:18 17  34:08 18  35:33 17  40:31 17  42:46 17  47:01 17  48:42 17  56:51 18  58:07 18  60:56 18  62:37 18  64:03 18  64:10 18 01:04:10
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:11 16  01:08 11  01:47 10  07:45 29  02:03 15  03:54 10  04:25 11  01:59  6  04:06 15  02:50 21  01:25 18  04:58 10  02:15 11  04:15 22  01:41  9  08:09 27  01:16 13  02:49 20  01:41 16  01:26 21  00:07  3
                                                  00:25     00:37     00:14     05:05    -00:19     01:23     00:47     00:48     00:45     01:37    -00:02     02:18     00:13     02:00    -01:28     04:51     00:06     01:16     00:03     00:33    -00:04   
19. Magnar Alev               01:04:44 16:13:54   04:01 13  05:10 11  06:53  7  11:37 10  13:51 10  19:22 20  23:40 13  28:18 23  32:15 22  36:00 25  37:22 25  43:05 23  45:45 23  50:12 25  51:51 21  56:58 19  58:19 19  61:08 19  63:09 19  64:34 19  64:44 19 01:04:44
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            04:01 13  01:09 13  01:43  7  04:44 16  02:14 21  05:31 28  04:18  8  04:38 24  03:57 12  03:45 28  01:22 16  05:43 16  02:40 21  04:27 26  01:39  7  05:07 11  01:21 18  02:49 20  02:01 27  01:25 20  00:10 16
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:10     02:04    -00:08     03:00     00:40     03:27     00:36     02:32    -00:05     03:03     00:38     02:12    -01:30     01:49     00:11     01:16     00:23     00:32    -00:01   
20. Kristjan Leiger           01:04:56 19:02:50   04:21 25  05:29 22  07:53 22  12:29 16  14:22 14  18:31 12  24:18 20  27:17 19  32:11 21  35:16 22  36:28 21  42:04 19  44:59 20  49:11 20  51:27 20  57:36 21  58:53 20  61:40 20  63:22 20  64:45 20  64:56 20 01:04:56
    4437 Kape                      M40            04:21 25  01:08 11  02:24 24  04:36 12  01:53 10  04:09 15  05:47 26  02:59 19  04:54 27  03:05 23  01:12  8  05:36 15  02:55 25  04:12 20  02:16 20  06:09 18  01:17 15  02:47 16  01:42 18  01:23 17  00:11 21
                                                  00:35     00:37     00:51     01:56    -00:29     01:38     02:09     01:48     01:33     01:52    -00:15     02:56     00:53     01:57    -00:53     02:51     00:07     01:14     00:04     00:30     00:00   
21. Urmas Hiielaan            01:05:30 18:02:37   04:11 16  05:22 16  07:17 14  12:41 19  14:55 17  19:19 19  24:35 21  26:49 17  31:28 19  33:59 17  35:48 19  41:39 18  44:38 18  48:42 18  50:54 18  57:29 20  58:53 20  61:47 21  63:46 21  65:17 21  65:30 21 01:05:30
    2167 Võru                      M40            04:11 16  01:11 15  01:55 14  05:24 26  02:14 21  04:24 21  05:16 22  02:14 13  04:39 25  02:31 14  01:49 28  05:51 19  02:59 26  04:04 19  02:12 18  06:35 22  01:24 22  02:54 23  01:59 25  01:31 24  00:13 29
                                                  00:25     00:40     00:22     02:44    -00:08     01:53     01:38     01:03     01:18     01:18     00:22     03:11     00:57     01:49    -00:57     03:17     00:14     01:21     00:21     00:38     00:02   
22. Marianne Haug             01:06:25 18:18:46   04:14 22  05:36 23  07:37 17  12:38 17  14:35 15  18:49 14  23:40 13  25:51 12  30:38 15  34:22 19  35:33 17  42:50 21  45:25 21  49:25 21  53:06 24  58:47 23  60:12 23  62:59 23  64:49 22  66:18 22  66:25 22 01:06:25
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:14 22  01:22 24  02:01 17  05:01 21  01:57 11  04:14 18  04:51 18  02:11 12  04:47 26  03:44 27  01:11  7  07:17 27  02:35 18  04:00 15  03:41 27  05:41 16  01:25 23  02:47 16  01:50 20  01:29 22  00:07  3
                                                  00:28     00:51     00:28     02:21    -00:25     01:43     01:13     01:00     01:26     02:31    -00:16     04:37     00:33     01:45     00:32     02:23     00:15     01:14     00:12     00:36    -00:04   
23. Uko Bleive                01:06:38 17:19:24   04:38 28  05:44 26  07:37 17  12:56 22  15:03 21  19:40 24  24:12 19  28:48 24  33:13 25  35:45 24  37:15 24  43:00 22  45:38 22  50:00 23  52:24 22  58:15 22  59:56 22  62:56 22  64:52 23  66:26 23  66:38 23 01:06:38
    2176 Tartu                     M40            04:38 28  01:06  8  01:53 13  05:19 25  02:07 20  04:37 24  04:32 15  04:36 23  04:25 20  02:32 15  01:30 22  05:45 17  02:38 20  04:22 24  02:24 24  05:51 17  01:41 28  03:00 25  01:56 24  01:34 27  00:12 26
                                                  00:52     00:35     00:20     02:39    -00:15     02:06     00:54     03:25     01:04     01:19     00:03     03:05     00:36     02:07    -00:45     02:33     00:31     01:27     00:18     00:41     00:01   
24. Marko Avikson             01:07:21 17:15:24   03:37  6  04:58  9  07:01  9  11:42 11  15:51 26  20:10 25  27:23 27  32:46 28  36:37 26  39:04 26  40:25 26  45:29 26  48:15 26  52:42 26  54:32 25  60:07 26  61:34 26  64:03 26  65:52 25  67:10 24  67:21 24 01:07:21
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           03:37  6  01:21 23  02:03 19  04:41 15  04:09 29  04:19 20  07:13 29  05:23 27  03:51  8  02:27 12  01:21 15  05:04 11  02:46 24  04:27 26  01:50 14  05:35 15  01:27 24  02:29  8  01:49 19  01:18 11  00:11 21
                                                 -00:09     00:50     00:30     02:01     01:47     01:48     03:35     04:12     00:30     01:14    -00:06     02:24     00:44     02:12    -01:19     02:17     00:17     00:56     00:11     00:25     00:00   
25. Janek Riives              01:07:27 18:32:38   04:13 20  05:40 25  07:38 19  12:53 21  14:59 18  19:16 16  23:48 15  27:21 20  31:52 20  34:34 20  36:03 20  42:05 20  44:46 19  48:47 19  54:32 25  59:36 25  60:58 25  63:57 24  65:47 24  67:18 25  67:27 25 01:07:27
    7680 TÜ                        M35            04:13 20  01:27 26  01:58 15  05:15 24  02:06 19  04:17 19  04:32 15  03:33 21  04:31 22  02:42 18  01:29 21  06:02 21  02:41 23  04:01 16  05:45 28  05:04 10  01:22 21  02:59 24  01:50 20  01:31 24  00:09 14
                                                  00:27     00:56     00:25     02:35    -00:16     01:46     00:54     02:22     01:10     01:29     00:02     03:22     00:39     01:46     02:36     01:46     00:12     01:26     00:12     00:38    -00:02   
26. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:35 17:46:43   04:23 26  05:39 24  07:31 16  12:40 18  14:44 16  19:17 17  25:00 24  28:05 22  32:37 23  35:10 21  37:06 22  43:35 25  46:15 25  50:10 24  52:32 23  59:12 24  60:40 24  64:01 25  65:53 26  67:24 26  67:35 26 01:07:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:23 26  01:16 21  01:52 11  05:09 22  02:04 17  04:33 22  05:43 24  03:05 20  04:32 23  02:33 16  01:56 29  06:29 22  02:40 21  03:55 12  02:22 23  06:40 23  01:28 25  03:21 27  01:52 23  01:31 24  00:11 21
                                                  00:37     00:45     00:19     02:29    -00:18     02:02     02:05     01:54     01:11     01:20     00:29     03:49     00:38     01:40    -00:47     03:22     00:18     01:48     00:14     00:38     00:00   
27. Rauno Kenk                01:14:45 15:27:47   04:45 29  05:57 27  10:53 29  16:40 29  19:21 29  24:14 29  30:05 29  32:06 27  37:15 27  39:51 27  41:34 27  48:31 27  51:31 27  55:44 27  58:01 27  65:49 27  67:17 27  70:40 27  72:45 27  74:33 27  74:45 27 01:14:45
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           04:45 29  01:12 18  04:56 28  05:47 27  02:41 26  04:53 25  05:51 27  02:01  7  05:09 28  02:36 17  01:43 26  06:57 25  03:00 27  04:13 21  02:17 21  07:48 26  01:28 25  03:23 28  02:05 28  01:48 29  00:12 26
                                                  00:59     00:41     03:23     03:07     00:19     02:22     02:13     00:50     01:48     01:23     00:16     04:17     00:58     01:58    -00:52     04:30     00:18     01:50     00:27     00:55     00:01   
28. Argo Laanemaa             01:19:48 16:14:45   03:56 12  05:24 18  09:04 27  15:31 28  17:52 28  23:52 28  29:03 28  35:57 29  40:27 29  43:15 29  45:00 29  51:39 29  55:02 29  59:53 29  62:12 28  71:11 28  73:02 28  76:13 28  78:12 28  79:36 28  79:48 28 01:19:48
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:56 12  01:28 27  03:40 27  06:27 28  02:21 24  06:00 29  05:11 21  06:54 29  04:30 21  02:48 20  01:45 27  06:39 23  03:23 28  04:51 28  02:19 22  08:59 29  01:51 29  03:11 26  01:59 25  01:24 19  00:12 26
                                                  00:10     00:57     02:07     03:47    -00:01     03:29     01:33     05:43     01:09     01:35     00:18     03:59     01:21     02:36    -00:50     05:41     00:41     01:38     00:21     00:31     00:01   
29. Madis Haug                01:23:08 17:27:11   04:17 23  05:24 18  07:42 20  12:51 20  15:39 24  21:09 27  26:04 26  31:36 26  37:49 28  41:18 28  42:52 28  49:45 28  54:21 28  59:39 28  66:22 29  72:53 29  74:29 29  79:10 29  81:31 29  83:00 29  83:08 29 01:23:08
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            04:17 23  01:07 10  02:18 21  05:09 22  02:48 27  05:30 27  04:55 20  05:32 28  06:13 29  03:29 26  01:34 25  06:53 24  04:36 29  05:18 29  06:43 29  06:31 21  01:36 27  04:41 29  02:21 29  01:29 22  00:08  7
                                                  00:31     00:36     00:45     02:29     00:26     02:59     01:17     04:21     02:52     02:16     00:07     04:13     02:34     03:03     03:34     03:13     00:26     03:08     00:43     00:36    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     00:31     01:30     02:40     01:34     02:31     03:38     01:11     03:21     01:13     01:01     02:40     01:51     02:15     01:26     03:18     00:57     01:33     01:14     00:53     00:05   00:38:50

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 16 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 53)  11.( 60)  12.( 59)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Urmo Kiviselg             00:57:16 16:27:34   01:12  3  04:12  3  09:34  3  11:47  3  18:42  1  21:51  1  24:06  1  26:57  1  30:27  1  37:13  1  43:31  1  45:24  1  51:21  1  54:23  1  55:45  1  57:06  1  57:16  1 00:57:16
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           01:12  3  03:00  2  05:22  3  02:13  2  06:55  1  03:09  1  02:15  1  02:51  1  03:30  1  06:46  2  06:18  1  01:53  1  05:57  1  03:02  1  01:22  1  01:21  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Jõgis               01:20:59 17:56:16   00:58  2  04:04  2  08:59  2  11:09  2  19:03  2  25:46  2  32:59  3  38:08  3  46:47  3  52:51  2  60:49  2  63:32  2  71:34  2  77:01  2  79:01  2  80:44  2  80:59  2 01:20:59
   17519 Himmaste                  VIPP           00:58  2  03:06  3  04:55  1  02:10  1  07:54  2  06:43  3  07:13  5  05:09  3  08:39  4  06:04  1  07:58  2  02:43  3  08:02  3  05:27  4  02:00  2  01:43  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:14     00:06    -00:27    -00:03     00:59     03:34     04:58     02:18     05:09    -00:42     01:40     00:50     02:05     02:25     00:38     00:22     00:05   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:29:53 16:34:10   00:52  1  03:33  1  08:30  1  10:53  1  22:03  3  27:01  3  29:26  2  32:25  2  37:19  2  64:00  3  72:06  3  74:35  3  82:04  3  85:44  3  87:56  3  89:42  3  89:53  3 01:29:53
   16083                           VIPP           00:52  1  02:41  1  04:57  2  02:23  3  11:10  3  04:58  2  02:25  2  02:59  2  04:54  2  26:41  5  08:06  3  02:29  2  07:29  2  03:40  2  02:12  3  01:46  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:19    -00:25     00:10     04:15     01:49     00:10     00:08     01:24     19:55     01:48     00:36     01:32     00:38     00:50     00:25     00:01   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                01:42:14 16:33:04   01:26  5  04:53  4  11:39  4  14:38  4  28:29  4  41:03  4  44:31  4  49:47  4  56:46  4  66:57  4  76:19  4  80:38  4  93:11  4  97:49  4 100:14  4 102:03  4 102:14  4 01:42:14
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:26  5  03:27  4  06:46  4  02:59  4  13:51  4  12:34  5  03:28  3  05:16  5  06:59  3  10:11  3  09:22  4  04:19  4  12:33  4  04:38  3  02:25  4  01:49  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:14     00:27     01:24     00:46     06:56     09:25     01:13     02:25     03:29     03:25     03:04     02:26     06:36     01:36     01:03     00:28     00:01   
 5. Vambola Kisand            02:02:15 17:31:30   01:16  4  05:21  5  13:18  5  16:25  5  34:00  5  43:42  5  48:06  5  53:15  5  62:18  5  76:53  5  88:54  5  95:57  5 109:00  5 115:36  5 118:55  5 121:58  5 122:15  5 02:02:15
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           01:16  4  04:05  5  07:57  5  03:07  5  17:35  5  09:42  4  04:24  4  05:09  3  09:03  5  14:35  4  12:01  5  07:03  5  13:03  5  06:36  5  03:19  5  03:03  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:04     01:05     02:35     00:54     10:40     06:33     02:09     02:18     05:33     07:49     05:43     05:10     07:06     03:34     01:57     01:42     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:41     04:55     02:10     06:55     03:09     02:15     02:51     03:30     06:04     06:18     01:53     05:57     03:02     01:22     01:21     00:10   00:55:25

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:48:16 17:53:45   02:17  3  05:45  2  09:33  1  15:31  1  17:05  1  19:49  1  22:48  1  27:19  2  28:52  2  29:54  2  35:23  1  38:18  1  41:59  2  44:49  1  46:42  1  48:04  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:17  3  03:28  4  03:48  1  05:58  1  01:34 16  02:44  1  02:59  1  04:31 30  01:33  3  01:02  2  05:29  1  02:55  6  03:41  4  02:50  5  01:53 18  01:22  5  00:12 26
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:48:22 16:45:41   02:15  2  05:29  1  09:45  2  17:00  2  18:17  2  21:05  2  24:15  2  26:52  1  28:18  1  29:23  1  35:28  2  38:18  1  41:57  1  45:00  2  46:48  2  48:17  2  48:22  2 00:48:22
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:15  2  03:14  1  04:16  7  07:15  8  01:17  1  02:48  3  03:10  4  02:37  2  01:26  2  01:05  9  06:05  7  02:50  5  03:39  3  03:03  9  01:48 14  01:29 11  00:05  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:14     00:28     01:17    -00:17     00:04     00:11    -01:54    -00:07     00:03     00:36    -00:05    -00:02     00:13    -00:05     00:07    -00:07   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:49:21 18:17:55   02:58 27  06:53 19  11:26 13  18:18  8  19:37  6  22:33  4  26:08  5  28:52  3  30:25  3  31:28  3  37:34  3  40:03  3  43:32  3  46:12  3  47:48  3  49:11  3  49:21  3 00:49:21
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:58 27  03:55 13  04:33 12  06:52  4  01:19  3  02:56  5  03:35 11  02:44  5  01:33  3  01:03  7  06:06  8  02:29  1  03:29  1  02:40  3  01:36  5  01:23  6  00:10 11
                                                  00:41     00:27     00:45     00:54    -00:15     00:12     00:36    -01:47     00:00     00:01     00:37    -00:26    -00:12    -00:10    -00:17     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:51:57 18:22:09   02:36 17  06:34 13  11:12 12  18:17  7  19:39  7  22:34  5  26:05  4  29:48  4  31:47  4  32:49  4  38:49  5  41:53  4  45:35  4  48:43  4  50:18  4  51:47  4  51:57  4 00:51:57
    1100 Ilves                     M60            02:36 17  03:58 14  04:38 14  07:05  5  01:22  5  02:55  4  03:31 10  03:43 23  01:59 22  01:02  2  06:00  5  03:04 10  03:42  5  03:08 10  01:35  3  01:29 11  00:10 11
                                                  00:19     00:30     00:50     01:07    -00:12     00:11     00:32    -00:48     00:26     00:00     00:31     00:09     00:01     00:18    -00:18     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:06 17:41:31   02:48 24  06:04  6  10:52  7  17:57  5  19:20  5  22:45  6  27:03  6  30:36  8  31:56  6  33:06  5  38:39  4  41:58  5  45:59  5  48:55  5  50:40  5  51:55  5  52:06  5 00:52:06
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:48 24  03:16  2  04:48 16  07:05  5  01:23  7  03:25 13  04:18 27  03:33 21  01:20  1  01:10 14  05:33  2  03:19 16  04:01  8  02:56  6  01:45  9  01:15  2  00:11 20
                                                  00:31    -00:12     01:00     01:07    -00:11     00:41     01:19    -00:58    -00:13     00:08     00:04     00:24     00:20     00:06    -00:08    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Saima Värton              00:53:11 18:19:06   02:31 12  06:08  7  10:10  5  17:17  3  18:37  3  23:57  9  27:13  7  30:01  6  32:54 11  33:56 10  39:52  7  42:40  6  46:29  6  49:56  7  51:43  7  53:03  6  53:11  6 00:53:11
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:31 12  03:37  6  04:02  2  07:07  7  01:20  4  05:20 40  03:16  7  02:48  6  02:53 40  01:02  2  05:56  4  02:48  4  03:49  6  03:27 17  01:47 12  01:20  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:14     01:09    -00:14     02:36     00:17    -01:43     01:20     00:00     00:27    -00:07     00:08     00:37    -00:06    -00:02    -00:04   
 7. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:23 18:37:20   02:36 17  06:41 15  11:06 11  18:40  9  20:15  9  23:24  8  27:16  8  29:57  5  32:02  7  33:10  7  39:11  6  42:40  6  46:29  6  49:28  6  51:33  6  53:13  7  53:23  7 00:53:23
     704 Kobras                    M55            02:36 17  04:05 17  04:25 10  07:34 12  01:35 17  03:09  7  03:52 19  02:41  4  02:05 25  01:08 12  06:01  6  03:29 25  03:49  6  02:59  8  02:05 27  01:40 27  00:10 11
                                                  00:19     00:37     00:37     01:36     00:01     00:25     00:53    -01:50     00:32     00:06     00:32     00:34     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:18    -00:02   
 8. Jana Kink                 00:53:42 18:13:55   02:26  7  06:46 17  11:00  8  17:18  4  18:51  4  21:38  3  25:19  3  31:47 13  33:31 12  34:33 12  41:30 10  44:11 10  47:44  8  50:26  8  52:01  8  53:29  8  53:42  8 00:53:42
    2470 Kape                      N35            02:26  7  04:20 22  04:14  5  06:18  2  01:33 14  02:47  2  03:41 14  06:28 39  01:44  7  01:02  2  06:57 18  02:41  2  03:33  2  02:42  4  01:35  3  01:28 10  00:13 34
                                                  00:09     00:52     00:26     00:20    -00:01     00:03     00:42     01:57     00:11     00:00     01:28    -00:14    -00:08    -00:08    -00:18     00:06     00:01   
 9. Tiiu Tõrra                00:55:29 17:33:53   02:29  9  06:17  9  10:31  6  20:10 13  21:39 16  25:01 14  28:21 12  31:11 11  32:44 10  33:51  9  40:09  9  43:05  8  48:01  9  51:52  9  53:45  9  55:19  9  55:29  9 00:55:29
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:29  9  03:48 10  04:14  5  09:39 26  01:29 11  03:22 10  03:20  8  02:50  8  01:33  3  01:07 10  06:18 12  02:56  7  04:56 20  03:51 29  01:53 18  01:34 17  00:10 11
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:26     03:41    -00:05     00:38     00:21    -01:41     00:00     00:05     00:49     00:01     01:15     01:01     00:00     00:12    -00:02   
10. Helena Liiv               00:56:04 17:46:02   02:31 12  06:41 15  11:32 15  19:30 11  21:25 12  24:51 13  28:58 16  32:23 14  34:16 14  35:17 14  42:12 13  45:08 12  49:31 12  52:40 13  54:33 10  55:56 10  56:04 10 00:56:04
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:31 12  04:10 18  04:51 17  07:58 14  01:55 29  03:26 14  04:07 26  03:25 17  01:53 15  01:01  1  06:55 17  02:56  7  04:23 12  03:09 11  01:53 18  01:23  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:14     00:42     01:03     02:00     00:21     00:42     01:08    -01:06     00:20    -00:01     01:26     00:01     00:42     00:19     00:00     00:01    -00:04   
11. Silja Olesk               00:56:24 17:16:12   02:25  5  05:56  5  10:06  4  20:12 14  21:34 14  25:16 15  28:24 14  31:32 12  33:40 13  34:58 13  41:33 11  44:35 11  48:53 10  52:30 11  54:39 11  56:14 11  56:24 11 00:56:24
    5691 Kobras                    N18            02:25  5  03:31  5  04:10  3  10:06 29  01:22  5  03:42 21  03:08  3  03:08 11  02:08 31  01:18 24  06:35 14  03:02  9  04:18 11  03:37 22  02:09 28  01:35 19  00:10 11
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:22     04:08    -00:12     00:58     00:09    -01:23     00:35     00:16     01:06     00:07     00:37     00:47     00:16     00:13    -00:02   
12. Reet Johanson             00:56:37 16:31:10   02:41 23  06:26 10  11:59 18  19:51 12  21:22 11  24:46 12  27:58 10  30:53 10  32:29  8  33:46  8  40:00  8  43:22  9  49:09 11  52:38 12  54:49 12  56:27 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:41 23  03:45  8  05:33 26  07:52 13  01:31 13  03:24 12  03:12  6  02:55  9  01:36  6  01:17 22  06:14 10  03:22 19  05:47 29  03:29 19  02:11 29  01:38 24  00:10 11
                                                  00:24     00:17     01:45     01:54    -00:03     00:40     00:13    -01:36     00:03     00:15     00:45     00:27     02:06     00:39     00:18     00:16    -00:02   
13. Ago Käis                  00:57:04 16:23:07   02:26  7  09:07 38  14:20 31  21:46 24  23:40 24  26:52 20  30:50 21  33:58 16  35:49 16  37:11 16  42:54 14  45:38 14  49:46 13  52:21 10  55:43 13  56:54 13  57:04 13 00:57:04
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:26  7  06:41 40  05:13 21  07:26 10  01:54 28  03:12  8  03:58 22  03:08 11  01:51 11  01:22 28  05:43  3  02:44  3  04:08  9  02:35  1  03:22 41  01:11  1  00:10 11
                                                  00:09     03:13     01:25     01:28     00:20     00:28     00:59    -01:23     00:18     00:20     00:14    -00:11     00:27    -00:15     01:29    -00:11    -00:02   
14. Piia Avaste               00:57:30 15:16:15   02:34 15  06:26 10  11:00  8  20:13 15  21:31 13  24:31 10  28:13 11  30:40  9  32:36  9  34:14 11  43:51 16  47:16 16  51:41 16  54:19 15  55:51 14  57:18 14  57:30 14 00:57:30
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:34 15  03:52 12  04:34 13  09:13 22  01:18  2  03:00  6  03:42 16  02:27  1  01:56 18  01:38 34  09:37 36  03:25 21  04:25 13  02:38  2  01:32  1  01:27  8  00:12 26
                                                  00:17     00:24     00:46     03:15    -00:16     00:16     00:43    -02:04     00:23     00:36     04:08     00:30     00:44    -00:12    -00:21     00:05     00:00   
15. Külli Leiger              00:58:05 18:03:24   02:25  5  06:40 14  11:03 10  20:14 16  21:38 15  26:18 17  30:11 18  34:19 20  36:12 19  37:24 18  43:39 15  46:51 15  51:04 14  54:17 14  56:10 15  57:51 15  58:05 15 00:58:05
    4436 Kape                      N21A           02:25  5  04:15 20  04:23  9  09:11 21  01:24  9  04:40 33  03:53 20  04:08 28  01:53 15  01:12 16  06:15 11  03:12 12  04:13 10  03:13 13  01:53 18  01:41 28  00:14 35
                                                  00:08     00:47     00:35     03:13    -00:10     01:56     00:54    -00:23     00:20     00:10     00:46     00:17     00:32     00:23     00:00     00:19     00:02   
16. Siim Helmoja              00:58:33 16:49:59   02:12  1  05:52  3  10:05  3  18:11  6  19:40  8  23:20  7  27:24  9  30:03  7  31:47  4  33:06  5  42:03 12  45:22 13  51:33 15  55:01 16  56:47 16  58:23 16  58:33 16 00:58:33
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:12  1  03:40  7  04:13  4  08:06 16  01:29 11  03:40 18  04:04 24  02:39  3  01:44  7  01:19 25  08:57 31  03:19 16  06:11 36  03:28 18  01:46 11  01:36 20  00:10 11
                                                 -00:05     00:12     00:25     02:08    -00:05     00:56     01:05    -01:52     00:11     00:17     03:28     00:24     02:30     00:38    -00:07     00:14    -00:02   
17. Mari Punab                00:59:57 18:25:18   02:29  9  06:16  8  12:58 22  21:26 20  23:12 19  26:30 19  30:49 20  34:08 17  36:04 17  37:11 16  44:01 17  47:26 17  52:11 17  56:28 18  58:16 18  59:48 17  59:57 17 00:59:57
    1306 Suusahullud               N40            02:29  9  03:47  9  06:42 37  08:28 19  01:46 25  03:18  9  04:19 29  03:19 16  01:56 18  01:07 10  06:50 16  03:25 21  04:45 18  04:17 35  01:48 14  01:32 14  00:09  5
                                                  00:12     00:19     02:54     02:30     00:12     00:34     01:20    -01:12     00:23     00:05     01:21     00:30     01:04     01:27    -00:05     00:10    -00:03   
18. Airi Alnek                00:59:59 15:46:26   02:40 22  06:31 12  11:34 17  22:00 25  23:35 23  27:03 21  30:38 19  34:15 19  36:06 18  37:39 19  44:06 18  48:04 18  52:31 18  55:55 17  58:12 17  59:48 17  59:59 18 00:59:59
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:40 22  03:51 11  05:03 19  10:26 31  01:35 17  03:28 15  03:35 11  03:37 22  01:51 11  01:33 32  06:27 13  03:58 29  04:27 15  03:24 16  02:17 33  01:36 20  00:11 20
                                                  00:23     00:23     01:15     04:28     00:01     00:44     00:36    -00:54     00:18     00:31     00:58     01:03     00:46     00:34     00:24     00:14    -00:01   
19. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:00:05 18:38:15   02:36 17  06:49 18  13:10 23  20:32 17  22:08 17  26:23 18  30:10 17  35:18 25  37:08 24  38:10 24  44:21 19  49:08 24  53:45 20  57:04 20  58:38 20  59:58 19  60:05 19 01:00:05
    5157 Ilves                     M16            02:36 17  04:13 19  06:21 32  07:22  9  01:36 19  04:15 30  03:47 18  05:08 32  01:50  9  01:02  2  06:11  9  04:47 35  04:37 17  03:19 15  01:34  2  01:20  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:19     00:45     02:33     01:24     00:02     01:31     00:48     00:37     00:17     00:00     00:42     01:52     00:56     00:29    -00:19    -00:02    -00:05   
20. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:00:19 18:21:39   02:32 14  07:12 22  11:33 16  21:30 23  23:26 21  27:08 22  32:13 25  35:01 23  36:53 23  38:08 23  45:11 20  48:31 19  53:31 19  56:42 19  58:29 19  60:08 20  60:19 20 01:00:19
     717 Kobras                    N21A           02:32 14  04:40 26  04:21  8  09:57 28  01:56 30  03:42 21  05:05 33  02:48  6  01:52 14  01:15 20  07:03 20  03:20 18  05:00 22  03:11 12  01:47 12  01:39 26  00:11 20
                                                  00:15     01:12     00:33     03:59     00:22     00:58     02:06    -01:43     00:19     00:13     01:34     00:25     01:19     00:21    -00:06     00:17    -00:01   
21. Andres Kiviste            01:00:59 18:31:42   03:07 31  07:11 21  12:42 20  19:10 10  21:02 10  24:42 11  28:23 13  32:25 15  34:23 15  35:33 15  45:30 22  48:44 20  54:19 23  57:36 23  59:18 22  60:48 22  60:59 21 01:00:59
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:07 31  04:04 16  05:31 25  06:28  3  01:52 27  03:40 18  03:41 14  04:02 27  01:58 20  01:10 14  09:57 37  03:14 14  05:35 26  03:17 14  01:42  6  01:30 13  00:11 20
                                                  00:50     00:36     01:43     00:30     00:18     00:56     00:42    -00:29     00:25     00:08     04:28     00:19     01:54     00:27    -00:11     00:08    -00:01   
21. Ehtel Taevere             01:00:59 17:44:59   03:36 40  07:34 25  15:04 35  24:31 31  25:54 29  29:28 26  32:57 26  35:53 26  37:44 26  38:48 26  45:35 24  49:03 23  54:00 22  57:29 21  59:14 21  60:47 21  60:59 21 01:00:59
    5008 Kape                      N40            03:36 40  03:58 14  07:30 39  09:27 23  01:23  7  03:34 17  03:29  9  02:56 10  01:51 11  01:04  8  06:47 15  03:28 24  04:57 21  03:29 19  01:45  9  01:33 16  00:12 26
                                                  01:19     00:30     03:42     03:29    -00:11     00:50     00:30    -01:35     00:18     00:02     01:18     00:33     01:16     00:39    -00:08     00:11     00:00   
23. Rein Prank                01:01:47 18:24:53   03:11 32  08:01 29  13:11 25  21:28 22  23:27 22  27:15 23  31:19 23  34:31 21  36:37 20  37:51 20  45:27 21  48:50 21  53:54 21  57:32 22  59:49 23  61:35 23  61:47 23 01:01:47
     708 Kape                      M60            03:11 32  04:50 29  05:10 20  08:17 18  01:59 31  03:48 24  04:04 24  03:12 14  02:06 28  01:14 19  07:36 25  03:23 20  05:04 24  03:38 24  02:17 33  01:46 34  00:12 26
                                                  00:54     01:22     01:22     02:19     00:25     01:04     01:05    -01:19     00:33     00:12     02:07     00:28     01:23     00:48     00:24     00:24     00:00   
24. Ellen Lembra              01:02:58 17:26:57   03:24 37  08:00 28  14:25 33  22:33 26  24:06 26  27:47 25  31:40 24  35:06 24  37:11 25  38:20 25  45:30 22  50:17 25  55:18 25  58:59 24  61:01 24  62:44 24  62:58 24 01:02:58
    2008 Kape                      N45            03:24 37  04:36 25  06:25 33  08:08 17  01:33 14  03:41 20  03:53 20  03:26 18  02:05 25  01:09 13  07:10 22  04:47 35  05:01 23  03:41 26  02:02 24  01:43 30  00:14 35
                                                  01:07     01:08     02:37     02:10    -00:01     00:57     00:54    -01:05     00:32     00:07     01:41     01:52     01:20     00:51     00:09     00:21     00:02   
25. Kaisa Kase                01:04:22 18:30:56   02:38 21  06:56 20  11:28 14  20:57 18  22:22 18  25:44 16  28:47 15  34:12 18  36:40 21  38:03 22  45:57 25  49:02 22  54:54 24  60:49 26  62:39 26  64:11 25  64:22 25 01:04:22
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           02:38 21  04:18 21  04:32 11  09:29 25  01:25 10  03:22 10  03:03  2  05:25 35  02:28 34  01:23 29  07:54 29  03:05 11  05:52 31  05:55 41  01:50 17  01:32 14  00:11 20
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:44     03:31    -00:09     00:38     00:04     00:54     00:55     00:21     02:25     00:10     02:11     03:05    -00:03     00:10    -00:01   
26. Marianne Möller           01:04:40 18:25:03   03:11 32  07:42 27  13:32 28  20:59 19  23:20 20  27:20 24  30:58 22  34:46 22  36:44 22  37:56 21  46:37 26  50:22 26  56:32 26  60:13 25  62:33 25  64:29 26  64:40 26 01:04:40
   10207 Kobras                    N21A           03:11 32  04:31 24  05:50 28  07:27 11  02:21 36  04:00 29  03:38 13  03:48 24  01:58 20  01:12 16  08:41 30  03:45 28  06:10 35  03:41 26  02:20 36  01:56 38  00:11 20
                                                  00:54     01:03     02:02     01:29     00:47     01:16     00:39    -00:43     00:25     00:10     03:12     00:50     02:29     00:51     00:27     00:34    -00:01   
27. Kaarel Tiganik            01:04:44 18:27:05   03:28 39  08:39 34  14:19 30  24:39 33  26:19 33  30:08 29  33:54 27  37:10 27  39:13 27  40:38 27  47:40 27  51:15 27  57:09 27  60:49 26  62:47 27  64:29 26  64:44 27 01:04:44
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:28 39  05:11 33  05:40 27  10:20 30  01:40 21  03:49 25  03:46 17  03:16 15  02:03 23  01:25 30  07:02 19  03:35 26  05:54 32  03:40 25  01:58 22  01:42 29  00:15 37
                                                  01:11     01:43     01:52     04:22     00:06     01:05     00:47    -01:15     00:30     00:23     01:33     00:40     02:13     00:50     00:05     00:20     00:03   
28. Karoliina Sikkal          01:08:33 18:28:34   02:58 27  07:28 24  12:44 21  24:27 30  26:08 31  30:06 28  35:49 29  39:18 29  41:12 29  42:33 29  50:19 29  54:22 29  60:13 28  64:34 29  66:32 28  68:21 28  68:33 28 01:08:33
    4405 Kobras                    N18            02:58 27  04:30 23  05:16 23  11:43 34  01:41 24  03:58 28  05:43 37  03:29 20  01:54 17  01:21 27  07:46 26  04:03 32  05:51 30  04:21 36  01:58 22  01:49 36  00:12 26
                                                  00:41     01:02     01:28     05:45     00:07     01:14     02:44    -01:02     00:21     00:19     02:17     01:08     02:10     01:31     00:05     00:27     00:00   
29. Kairit Sikkal             01:08:36 18:28:33   02:53 25  07:36 26  12:35 19  24:31 31  26:11 32  30:02 27  35:53 30  39:02 28  41:08 28  42:23 28  50:12 28  54:16 28  60:18 29  64:32 28  66:34 29  68:24 29  68:36 29 01:08:36
    3679                           N21A           02:53 25  04:43 27  04:59 18  11:56 36  01:40 21  03:51 26  05:51 38  03:09 13  02:06 28  01:15 20  07:49 28  04:04 33  06:02 34  04:14 34  02:02 24  01:50 37  00:12 26
                                                  00:36     01:15     01:11     05:58     00:06     01:07     02:52    -01:22     00:33     00:13     02:20     01:09     02:21     01:24     00:09     00:28     00:00   
30. Reet Rosenberg            01:11:04 17:12:17   02:20  4  08:45 37  13:28 26  21:26 20  23:44 25  30:17 31  35:36 28  41:17 32  43:47 33  45:36 33  52:58 32  58:37 32  64:48 32  67:45 31  69:28 30  70:55 30  71:04 30 01:11:04
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:20  4  06:25 39  04:43 15  07:58 14  02:18 35  06:33 41  05:19 36  05:41 37  02:30 35  01:49 37  07:22 24  05:39 38  06:11 36  02:57  7  01:43  8  01:27  8  00:09  5
                                                  00:03     02:57     00:55     02:00     00:44     03:49     02:20     01:10     00:57     00:47     01:53     02:44     02:30     00:07    -00:10     00:05    -00:03   
31. Epp Voitka                01:11:24 17:30:51   03:01 29  08:11 30  13:40 29  24:06 29  25:46 28  30:49 32  36:04 32  41:21 33  43:24 31  44:41 31  52:28 30  56:11 30  63:52 30  67:29 30  69:41 31  71:15 31  71:24 31 01:11:24
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:01 29  05:10 32  05:29 24  10:26 31  01:40 21  05:03 36  05:15 35  05:17 34  02:03 23  01:17 22  07:47 27  03:43 27  07:41 40  03:37 22  02:12 30  01:34 17  00:09  5
                                                  00:44     01:42     01:41     04:28     00:06     02:19     02:16     00:46     00:30     00:15     02:18     00:48     04:00     00:47     00:19     00:12    -00:03   
32. Sigrid Saluri             01:13:09 18:04:00   03:21 34  09:19 39  15:49 38  24:56 34  27:52 34  31:46 34  36:52 33  41:36 34  43:57 34  45:50 34  54:55 34  58:13 31  64:14 31  68:53 32  71:14 32  72:59 32  73:09 32 01:13:09
   12211 Kobras                    N35            03:21 34  05:58 37  06:30 34  09:07 20  02:56 40  03:54 27  05:06 34  04:44 31  02:21 33  01:53 38  09:05 34  03:18 15  06:01 33  04:39 40  02:21 37  01:45 33  00:10 11
                                                  01:04     02:30     02:42     03:09     01:22     01:10     02:07     00:13     00:48     00:51     03:36     00:23     02:20     01:49     00:28     00:23    -00:02   
33. Villu Tabur               01:13:34 16:45:20   02:35 16  07:22 23  13:30 27  23:11 27  25:18 27  30:13 30  37:11 34  41:10 31  43:24 31  45:21 32  54:19 33  58:41 33  65:11 33  69:16 33  71:34 33  73:22 33  73:34 33 01:13:34
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            02:35 16  04:47 28  06:08 30  09:41 27  02:07 33  04:55 34  06:58 40  03:59 25  02:14 32  01:57 39  08:58 32  04:22 34  06:30 38  04:05 31  02:18 35  01:48 35  00:12 26
                                                  00:18     01:19     02:20     03:43     00:33     02:11     03:59    -00:32     00:41     00:55     03:29     01:27     02:49     01:15     00:25     00:26     00:00   
34. Anne Arold                01:15:41 17:48:00   02:37 20  10:27 41  15:40 37  36:23 40  38:14 40  42:31 40  45:42 38  49:50 37  51:40 37  52:52 37  60:07 36  63:19 35  67:45 35  71:40 35  73:53 35  75:29 34  75:41 34 01:15:41
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:37 20  07:50 41  05:13 21  20:43 40  01:51 26  04:17 31  03:11  5  04:08 28  01:50  9  01:12 16  07:15 23  03:12 12  04:26 14  03:55 30  02:13 31  01:36 20  00:12 26
                                                  00:20     04:22     01:25     14:45     00:17     01:33     00:12    -00:23     00:17     00:10     01:46     00:17     00:45     01:05     00:20     00:14     00:00   
35. Daisi Saetalu             01:16:36 16:32:27   03:04 30  08:34 33  14:24 32  23:52 28  25:59 30  31:11 33  36:02 31  40:02 30  42:07 30  43:27 30  52:48 31  59:01 34  66:15 34  70:25 34  73:45 34  76:21 35  76:36 35 01:16:36
    8185 Tammed                    N21A           03:04 30  05:30 35  05:50 28  09:28 24  02:07 33  05:12 38  04:51 31  04:00 26  02:05 25  01:20 26  09:21 35  06:13 39  07:14 39  04:10 32  03:20 40  02:36 41  00:15 37
                                                  00:47     02:02     02:02     03:30     00:33     02:28     01:52    -00:31     00:32     00:18     03:52     03:18     03:33     01:20     01:27     01:14     00:03   
36. Sirje Lind                01:17:52 18:25:53   03:21 34  08:25 31  15:05 36  27:40 36  29:45 35  34:09 36  38:56 36  42:24 35  45:21 35  47:05 35  59:26 35  63:28 36  69:07 36  73:40 36  75:53 36  77:37 36  77:52 36 01:17:52
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:21 34  05:04 31  06:40 36  12:35 37  02:05 32  04:24 32  04:47 30  03:28 19  02:57 41  01:44 35  12:21 40  04:02 30  05:39 28  04:33 38  02:13 31  01:44 31  00:15 37
                                                  01:04     01:36     02:52     06:37     00:31     01:40     01:48    -01:03     01:24     00:42     06:52     01:07     01:58     01:43     00:20     00:22     00:03   
37. Kadri Parts               01:21:46 15:58:40   02:29  9  05:54  4  13:10 23  39:49 41  41:27 41  44:55 41  49:13 40  55:58 41  58:04 41  59:48 40  66:51 40  70:16 39  74:45 37  78:17 37  79:59 37  81:37 37  81:46 37 01:21:46
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:29  9  03:25  3  07:16 38  26:39 41  01:38 20  03:28 15  04:18 27  06:45 40  02:06 28  01:44 35  07:03 20  03:25 21  04:29 16  03:32 21  01:42  6  01:38 24  00:09  5
                                                  00:12    -00:03     03:28     20:41     00:04     00:44     01:19     02:14     00:33     00:42     01:34     00:30     00:48     00:42    -00:11     00:16    -00:03   
38. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:53 18:46:38   03:48 41  09:56 40  16:33 39  30:07 37  32:35 37  37:52 37  44:18 37  50:00 38  52:37 38  54:03 38  63:05 38  70:23 40  75:12 38  78:58 38  81:00 38  82:44 38  82:53 38 01:22:53
   13663 Tartu                     N35            03:48 41  06:08 38  06:37 35  13:34 38  02:28 37  05:17 39  06:26 39  05:42 38  02:37 38  01:26 31  09:02 33  07:18 40  04:49 19  03:46 28  02:02 24  01:44 31  00:09  5
                                                  01:31     02:40     02:49     07:36     00:54     02:33     03:27     01:11     01:04     00:24     03:33     04:23     01:08     00:56     00:09     00:22    -00:03   
39. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:24:46 17:27:01   03:26 38  08:25 31  21:30 41  33:16 39  35:58 39  41:07 39  46:00 39  51:37 39  54:11 39  55:46 39  65:48 39  69:50 38  75:27 39  80:00 39  82:23 39  84:31 39  84:46 39 01:24:46
    1084 HOK                       N40            03:26 38  04:59 30  13:05 41  11:46 35  02:42 39  05:09 37  04:53 32  05:37 36  02:34 37  01:35 33  10:02 38  04:02 30  05:37 27  04:33 38  02:23 38  02:08 39  00:15 37
                                                  01:09     01:31     09:17     05:48     01:08     02:25     01:54     01:06     01:01     00:33     04:33     01:07     01:56     01:43     00:30     00:46     00:03   
40. Marje Zernant             01:26:11 18:35:22   02:57 26  08:43 35  14:56 34  26:27 35  30:03 36  33:46 35  37:48 35  46:02 36  48:34 36  51:19 36  61:50 37  67:11 37  78:12 40  82:37 40  84:26 40  86:02 40  86:11 40 01:26:11
    5271 Tartu                     N35            02:57 26  05:46 36  06:13 31  11:31 33  03:36 41  03:43 23  04:02 23  08:14 41  02:32 36  02:45 41  10:31 39  05:21 37  11:01 41  04:25 37  01:49 16  01:36 20  00:09  5
                                                  00:40     02:18     02:25     05:33     02:02     00:59     01:03     03:43     00:59     01:43     05:02     02:26     07:20     01:35    -00:04     00:14    -00:03   
41. Annika Timpka             01:35:14 16:53:00   03:22 36  08:44 36  16:38 40  31:25 38  33:58 38  38:53 38  49:54 41  55:09 40  57:52 40  59:56 41  72:36 41  80:19 41  85:34 41  89:47 41  92:39 41  94:59 41  95:14 41 01:35:14
   14022 KVÜÕA                     N35            03:22 36  05:22 34  07:54 40  14:47 39  02:33 38  04:55 34  11:01 41  05:15 33  02:43 39  02:04 40  12:40 41  07:43 41  05:15 25  04:13 33  02:52 39  02:20 40  00:15 37
                                                  01:05     01:54     04:06     08:49     00:59     02:11     08:02     00:44     01:10     01:02     07:11     04:48     01:34     01:23     00:59     00:58     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:14     03:48     05:58     01:17     02:44     02:59     02:27     01:20     01:01     05:29     02:29     03:29     02:35     01:32     01:11     00:05   00:43:50

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65,RADA 5): 13 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:44:36 16:45:40   05:28  1  09:52  2  15:29  2  17:36  2  19:29  1  24:23  1  25:13  1  31:34  1  34:32  1  38:54  1  40:20  1  43:15  1  44:29  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           05:28  1  04:24  3  05:37  3  02:07  1  01:53  1  04:54  8  00:50  1  06:21  1  02:58  2  04:22  8  01:26  2  02:55  1  01:14  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:18 16:45:18   06:13  5  11:51  5  17:20  3  19:29  3  21:59  3  26:13  2  27:27  2  34:24  2  37:25  2  41:12  2  42:40  2  46:37  2  48:09  2  48:18  2 00:48:18
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:13  5  05:38  8  05:29  2  02:09  3  02:30  3  04:14  1  01:14  6  06:57  2  03:01  3  03:47  5  01:28  3  03:57  5  01:32  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:45     01:14    -00:08     00:02     00:37    -00:40     00:24     00:36     00:03    -00:35     00:02     01:02     00:18     00:02   
 3. Uve Nummert               00:55:10 18:28:51   06:07  4  12:11  6  18:17  4  21:30  4  24:32  4  28:48  3  30:07  3  38:23  3  42:18  3  45:44  3  47:34  3  52:56  3  54:54  3  55:10  3 00:55:10
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           06:07  4  06:04 12  06:06  4  03:13  9  03:02 10  04:16  2  01:19  9  08:16  8  03:55  9  03:26  3  01:50 10  05:22 19  01:58 16  00:16 22
                                                  00:39     01:40     00:29     01:06     01:09    -00:38     00:29     01:55     00:57    -00:56     00:24     02:27     00:44     00:09   
 4. Björn Puna                00:55:40 18:42:34   06:27  7  10:22  3  15:26  1  17:33  1  21:27  2  30:49  5  33:35  5  44:47 10  47:09  7  49:57  5  51:00  5  54:03  4  55:30  4  55:40  4 00:55:40
    9132 Rotalia                   VIPT           06:27  7  03:55  1  05:04  1  02:07  1  03:54 23  09:22 27  02:46 26  11:12 22  02:22  1  02:48  1  01:03  1  03:03  2  01:27  2  00:10  7
                                                  00:59    -00:29    -00:33     00:00     02:01     04:28     01:56     04:51    -00:36    -01:34    -00:23     00:08     00:13     00:03   
 5. Mare Leis                 00:56:09 17:55:26   07:13 13  12:52 10  19:18  5  23:16  5  26:00  5  30:25  4  31:45  4  39:12  4  43:14  4  47:44  4  49:28  4  54:10  5  55:55  5  56:09  5 00:56:09
    5012 Ilves                     N60            07:13 13  05:39  9  06:26  5  03:58 20  02:44  4  04:25  3  01:20 10  07:27  5  04:02 11  04:30 11  01:44  6  04:42 13  01:45  8  00:14 18
                                                  01:45     01:15     00:49     01:51     00:51    -00:29     00:30     01:06     01:04     00:08     00:18     01:47     00:31     00:07   
 6. Kelli Nurm                00:58:11 17:06:47   05:30  2  09:42  1  23:55 14  27:12 12  29:26 10  34:21 10  35:32 10  42:52  6  46:01  5  50:26  6  52:45  7  56:33  6  58:04  6  58:11  6 00:58:11
   14843 Kobras                    N16            05:30  2  04:12  2  14:13 21  03:17 11  02:14  2  04:55  9  01:11  3  07:20  4  03:09  4  04:25  9  02:19 18  03:48  3  01:31  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:02    -00:12     08:36     01:10     00:21     00:01     00:21     00:59     00:11     00:03     00:53     00:53     00:17     00:00   
 7. Leili Prans               00:58:38 18:06:23   10:57 26  16:18 21  23:47 12  27:27 14  30:22 11  35:22 11  36:34 11  43:44  9  47:30  9  50:38  7  52:13  6  56:41  7  58:27  7  58:38  7 00:58:38
    4910 Ilves                     N60            10:57 26  05:21  4  07:29  9  03:40 15  02:55  7  05:00 10  01:12  4  07:10  3  03:46  6  03:08  2  01:35  4  04:28  9  01:46  9  00:11  9
                                                  05:29     00:57     01:52     01:33     01:02     00:06     00:22     00:49     00:48    -01:14     00:09     01:33     00:32     00:04   
 8. Meelis Maidla             00:59:25 15:31:53   08:52 19  14:27 13  21:52  7  24:24  6  27:33  6  32:26  6  33:35  5  42:01  5  46:27  6  50:54  8  53:33  9  57:23  8  59:11  8  59:25  8 00:59:25
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           08:52 19  05:35  6  07:25  8  02:32  5  03:09 13  04:53  7  01:09  2  08:26  9  04:26 13  04:27 10  02:39 25  03:50  4  01:48 12  00:14 18
                                                  03:24     01:11     01:48     00:25     01:16    -00:01     00:19     02:05     01:28     00:05     01:13     00:55     00:34     00:07   
 9. Aino Koser                00:59:59 18:05:40   09:02 21  15:44 19  22:45 10  26:15  9  29:17  9  33:57  9  35:15  9  43:22  8  47:09  7  51:07  9  52:59  8  57:49  9  59:47  9  59:59  9 00:59:59
    3910 Ilves                     N50            09:02 21  06:42 18  07:01  7  03:30 13  03:02 10  04:40  4  01:18  8  08:07  6  03:47  7  03:58  6  01:52 11  04:50 16  01:58 16  00:12 12
                                                  03:34     02:18     01:24     01:23     01:09    -00:14     00:28     01:46     00:49    -00:24     00:26     01:55     00:44     00:05   
10. Kaie Kivila               01:01:23 18:11:44   07:37 15  14:48 16  23:55 14  27:35 15  30:56 14  36:05 12  37:25 12  45:33 11  49:32 11  53:17 10  55:01 10  59:24 10  61:11 10  61:23 10 01:01:23
    2737 Ilves                     N65            07:37 15  07:11 20  09:07 16  03:40 15  03:21 16  05:09 13  01:20 10  08:08  7  03:59 10  03:45  4  01:44  6  04:23  8  01:47 11  00:12 12
                                                  02:09     02:47     03:30     01:33     01:28     00:15     00:30     01:47     01:01    -00:37     00:18     01:28     00:33     00:05   
11. Riina Laanjõe             01:03:37 16:58:17   06:57  9  12:33  8  21:54  8  24:43  7  27:41  7  32:26  6  34:04  7  43:08  7  47:40 10  55:19 11  57:06 11  61:51 11  63:27 11  63:37 11 01:03:37
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           06:57  9  05:36  7  09:21 17  02:49  6  02:58  8  04:45  5  01:38 18  09:04 14  04:32 15  07:39 26  01:47  8  04:45 15  01:36  6  00:10  7
                                                  01:29     01:12     03:44     00:42     01:05    -00:09     00:48     02:43     01:34     03:17     00:21     01:50     00:22     00:03   
12. Aili Laanjõe              01:07:20 16:54:48   07:11 11  13:42 11  25:21 19  29:09 18  32:11 16  37:13 15  38:47 15  49:11 15  53:42 15  58:45 14  60:40 14  65:23 14  67:09 12  67:20 12 01:07:20
    1989 Kobras                    N55            07:11 11  06:31 16  11:39 19  03:48 18  03:02 10  05:02 12  01:34 16  10:24 19  04:31 14  05:03 14  01:55 12  04:43 14  01:46  9  00:11  9
                                                  01:43     02:07     06:02     01:41     01:09     00:08     00:44     04:03     01:33     00:41     00:29     01:48     00:32     00:04   
13. Anne Serv                 01:07:27 16:28:28   07:07 10  15:25 18  23:45 11  27:05 11  30:48 12  36:58 14  38:14 14  46:58 12  51:39 12  58:21 12  60:35 12  65:11 12  67:21 13  67:27 13 01:07:27
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           07:07 10  08:18 24  08:20 13  03:20 12  03:43 18  06:10 18  01:16  7  08:44 11  04:41 18  06:42 20  02:14 16  04:36 10  02:10 22  00:06  1
                                                  01:39     03:54     02:43     01:13     01:50     01:16     00:26     02:23     01:43     02:20     00:48     01:41     00:56    -00:01   
14. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:34 16:28:29   07:12 12  15:19 17  23:47 12  27:01 10  30:54 13  36:51 13  38:04 13  47:08 13  51:41 13  58:25 13  60:36 13  65:13 13  67:22 14  67:34 14 01:07:34
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           07:12 12  08:07 23  08:28 15  03:14 10  03:53 22  05:57 17  01:13  5  09:04 14  04:33 16  06:44 21  02:11 14  04:37 11  02:09 21  00:12 12
                                                  01:44     03:43     02:51     01:07     02:00     01:03     00:23     02:43     01:35     02:22     00:45     01:42     00:55     00:05   
15. Martin Sults              01:08:40 16:50:01   06:01  3  11:43  4  19:36  6  24:59  8  27:58  8  33:09  8  34:41  8  51:18 17  54:45 16  59:27 17  61:51 16  66:55 16  68:31 16  68:40 15 01:08:40
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           06:01  3  05:42 10  07:53 11  05:23 25  02:59  9  05:11 14  01:32 14  16:37 26  03:27  5  04:42 13  02:24 19  05:04 18  01:36  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:33     01:18     02:16     03:16     01:06     00:17     00:42     10:16     00:29     00:20     00:58     02:09     00:22     00:02   
16. Kersti Ploom              01:08:43 18:04:59   07:24 14  13:51 12  24:29 16  29:50 19  33:03 18  38:33 18  40:06 17  49:05 14  53:41 14  59:17 15  61:33 15  66:32 15  68:29 15  68:43 16 01:08:43
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            07:24 14  06:27 14  10:38 18  05:21 24  03:13 14  05:30 15  01:33 15  08:59 13  04:36 17  05:36 16  02:16 17  04:59 17  01:57 15  00:14 18
                                                  01:56     02:03     05:01     03:14     01:20     00:36     00:43     02:38     01:38     01:14     00:50     02:04     00:43     00:07   
17. Epp Kroon                 01:09:39 18:10:25   10:21 25  16:56 22  25:19 18  28:27 17  32:13 17  38:58 19  40:42 19  50:42 16  55:03 17  59:23 16  61:56 17  67:20 17  69:23 17  69:39 17 01:09:39
    2044 Ilves                     N60            10:21 25  06:35 17  08:23 14  03:08  8  03:46 19  06:45 20  01:44 19  10:00 17  04:21 12  04:20  7  02:33 24  05:24 20  02:03 20  00:16 22
                                                  04:53     02:11     02:46     01:01     01:53     01:51     00:54     03:39     01:23    -00:02     01:07     02:29     00:49     00:09   
18. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:11:52 15:34:45   06:17  6  12:46  9  29:48 23  33:24 23  36:18 23  42:45 23  44:14 21  52:41 18  57:49 19  63:12 18  65:56 19  70:09 18  71:43 18  71:52 18 01:11:52
   14779 Kobras                    N16            06:17  6  06:29 15  17:02 25  03:36 14  02:54  6  06:27 19  01:29 13  08:27 10  05:08 21  05:23 15  02:44 26  04:13  6  01:34  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:49     02:05     11:25     01:29     01:01     01:33     00:39     02:06     02:10     01:01     01:18     01:18     00:20     00:02   
19. Martin Tõrra              01:12:31 17:33:33   06:54  8  12:24  7  26:52 21  29:51 20  33:24 20  38:25 16  39:52 16  52:53 19  56:43 18  63:57 19  65:46 18  70:26 19  72:16 19  72:31 19 01:12:31
     718 Kobras                    M70            06:54  8  05:30  5  14:28 23  02:59  7  03:33 17  05:01 11  01:27 12  13:01 24  03:50  8  07:14 23  01:49  9  04:40 12  01:50 13  00:15 21
                                                  01:26     01:06     08:51     00:52     01:40     00:07     00:37     06:40     00:52     02:52     00:23     01:45     00:36     00:08   
20. Sulev Piiri               01:16:23 17:15:54   08:57 20  17:53 25  24:35 17  28:15 16  33:21 19  41:42 21  43:33 20  54:23 22  59:36 22  65:37 20  68:09 20  74:08 20  76:07 20  76:23 20 01:16:23
    4445 Kobras                    M70            08:57 20  08:56 26  06:42  6  03:40 15  05:06 27  08:21 25  01:51 20  10:50 21  05:13 22  06:01 19  02:32 23  05:59 21  01:59 18  00:16 22
                                                  03:29     04:32     01:05     01:33     03:13     03:27     01:01     04:29     02:15     01:39     01:06     03:04     00:45     00:09   
21. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:16:50 17:26:02   07:41 16  14:45 15  22:14  9  27:17 13  31:04 15  38:30 17  40:28 18  53:34 20  58:33 20  65:58 21  68:26 21  74:40 21  76:39 21  76:50 21 01:16:50
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           07:41 16  07:04 19  07:29  9  05:03 22  03:47 20  07:26 23  01:58 23  13:06 25  04:59 19  07:25 24  02:28 22  06:14 23  01:59 18  00:11  9
                                                  02:13     02:40     01:52     02:56     01:54     02:32     01:08     06:45     02:01     03:03     01:02     03:19     00:45     00:04   
22. Ilona Vanaveski           01:17:16 17:45:59   08:10 17  14:34 14  29:00 22  33:52 24  37:10 24  42:44 22  44:42 22  53:36 21  59:16 21  66:19 22  68:44 22  74:44 22  77:04 22  77:16 22 01:17:16
    2734 Ilves                     N65            08:10 17  06:24 13  14:26 22  04:52 21  03:18 15  05:34 16  01:58 23  08:54 12  05:40 24  07:03 22  02:25 20  06:00 22  02:20 24  00:12 12
                                                  02:42     02:00     08:49     02:45     01:25     00:40     01:08     02:33     02:42     02:41     00:59     03:05     01:06     00:05   
23. Väino Kivioja             01:18:13 17:07:46   09:43 23  15:44 19  30:44 24  33:15 22  36:03 22  40:54 20  45:20 23  57:40 23  65:29 23  70:10 23  71:45 23  76:07 23  78:01 23  78:13 23 01:18:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            09:43 23  06:01 11  15:00 24  02:31  4  02:48  5  04:51  6  04:26 27  12:20 23  07:49 25  04:41 12  01:35  4  04:22  7  01:54 14  00:12 12
                                                  04:15     01:37     09:23     00:24     00:55    -00:03     03:36     05:59     04:51     00:19     00:09     01:27     00:40     00:05   
24. Laine Saal                01:34:57 17:02:47   18:07 27  26:48 27  40:43 25  48:28 25  52:29 25  60:06 25  61:42 25  71:37 24  77:13 25  82:54 25  85:52 25  92:28 24  94:39 24  94:57 24 01:34:57
    1330 Kobras                    N65            18:07 27  08:41 25  13:55 20  07:45 27  04:01 25  07:37 24  01:36 17  09:55 16  05:36 23  05:41 17  02:58 27  06:36 24  02:11 23  00:18 26
                                                  12:39     04:17     08:18     05:38     02:08     02:43     00:46     03:34     02:38     01:19     01:32     03:41     00:57     00:11   
25. Krista Kõlli              01:35:45 15:49:03   08:40 18  18:31 26  26:45 20  31:50 21  35:47 21  44:54 24  46:45 24  71:50 25  76:55 24  82:42 24  85:07 24  93:02 25  95:33 25  95:45 25 01:35:45
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           08:40 18  09:51 27  08:14 12  05:05 23  03:57 24  09:07 26  01:51 20  25:05 27  05:05 20  05:47 18  02:25 20  07:55 27  02:31 25  00:12 12
                                                  03:12     05:27     02:37     02:58     02:04     04:13     01:01     18:44     02:07     01:25     00:59     05:00     01:17     00:05   
26. Maria Oper                01:43:04 17:29:52   09:50 24  17:06 23  46:39 27  50:30 26  55:30 26  62:52 27  64:43 26  75:10 26  83:09 26  90:36 26  92:48 26 100:12 26 102:44 26 103:04 26 01:43:04
   10196 Võru                      N65            09:50 24  07:16 21  29:33 27  03:51 19  05:00 26  07:22 22  01:51 20  10:27 20  07:59 27  07:27 25  02:12 15  07:24 25  02:32 26  00:20 27
                                                  04:22     02:52     23:56     01:44     03:07     02:28     01:01     04:06     05:01     03:05     00:46     04:29     01:18     00:13   
27. Vampula Oper              01:43:36 17:29:59   09:23 22  17:18 24  46:30 26  52:13 27  56:01 27  62:51 26  64:59 27  75:16 27  83:09 26  90:49 27  92:58 27 100:23 27 103:20 27 103:36 27 01:43:36
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           09:23 22  07:55 22  29:12 26  05:43 26  03:48 21  06:50 21  02:08 25  10:17 18  07:53 26  07:40 27  02:09 13  07:25 26  02:57 27  00:16 22
                                                  03:55     03:31     23:35     03:36     01:55     01:56     01:18     03:56     04:55     03:18     00:43     04:30     01:43     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     03:55     05:04     02:07     01:53     04:14     00:50     06:21     02:22     02:48     01:03     02:55     01:14     00:06   00:40:20

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,RADA 6): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 54)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:43:05 17:08:12   04:01  5  07:08  3  09:35  3  21:03  2  23:32  2  27:32  1  32:08  1  35:26  1  39:29  1  41:23  1  43:00  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
   14842 Kobras                    M14            04:01  5  03:07  3  02:27  3  11:28  2  02:29  2  04:00  7  04:36  3  03:18  3  04:03  4  01:54  3  01:37  5  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:44:04 17:43:22   03:49  2  06:55  2  09:28  2  19:42  1  22:47  1  28:33  3  33:38  3  36:48  2  40:30  2  42:31  2  43:56  2  44:04  2 00:44:04
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:49  2  03:06  2  02:33  5  10:14  1  03:05  7  05:46 24  05:05  4  03:10  1  03:42  2  02:01  6  01:25  1  00:08  3
                                                 -00:12    -00:01     00:06    -01:14     00:36     01:46     00:29    -00:08    -00:21     00:07    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Marko Ani                 00:45:06 17:45:05   04:13 10  06:52  1  08:51  1  25:32  7  27:25  5  29:49  4  33:23  2  38:11  3  41:30  3  43:09  3  44:48  3  45:06  3 00:45:06
   10350 EMÜ                       VIPL           04:13 10  02:39  1  01:59  1  16:41 14  01:53  1  02:24  1  03:34  1  04:48 19  03:19  1  01:39  1  01:39  7  00:18 21
                                                  00:12    -00:28    -00:28     05:13    -00:36    -01:36    -01:02     01:30    -00:44    -00:15     00:02     00:13   
 4. Lorely Kõrvel             00:49:56 16:23:16   03:31  1  07:08  3  09:54  5  24:39  5  27:26  6  32:47  7  37:17  5  42:03  4  46:22  4  48:18  4  49:49  4  49:56  4 00:49:56
   16609 Kobras                    N14            03:31  1  03:37  6  02:46  9  14:45  8  02:47  3  05:21 17  04:30  2  04:46 18  04:19  8  01:56  5  01:31  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:30     00:30     00:19     03:17     00:18     01:21    -00:06     01:28     00:16     00:02    -00:06     00:02   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:51:27 17:45:14   03:59  4  07:27  6  10:06  6  21:57  4  27:08  4  31:24  5  38:47  6  42:13  5  46:46  5  49:23  5  51:16  5  51:27  5 00:51:27
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:59  4  03:28  5  02:39  6  11:51  4  05:11 24  04:16  9  07:23 18  03:26  4  04:33 10  02:37 17  01:53 12  00:11 10
                                                 -00:02     00:21     00:12     00:23     02:42     00:16     02:47     00:08     00:30     00:43     00:16     00:06   
 6. Peeter Pihelgas           00:52:12 18:27:48   04:05  9  07:14  5  09:36  4  21:21  3  24:31  3  28:14  2  33:48  4  43:36  6  47:51  6  50:10  6  51:47  6  52:12  6 00:52:12
    5191 Rotalia                   VIPL           04:05  9  03:09  4  02:22  2  11:45  3  03:10  8  03:43  2  05:34  8  09:48 29  04:15  7  02:19 16  01:37  5  00:25 28
                                                  00:04     00:02    -00:05     00:17     00:41    -00:17     00:58     06:30     00:12     00:25     00:00     00:20   
 7. Janika Matto              00:52:42 17:06:25   04:59 17  08:45 10  11:50 10  27:03 10  29:54  8  35:35 10  40:45  8  45:00  8  48:58  8  50:52  7  52:25  7  52:42  7 00:52:42
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           04:59 17  03:46  7  03:05 19  15:13  9  02:51  5  05:41 22  05:10  5  04:15 14  03:58  3  01:54  3  01:33  4  00:17 20
                                                  00:58     00:39     00:38     03:45     00:22     01:41     00:34     00:57    -00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:12   
 8. Kati Iher                 00:53:06 18:45:57   04:58 16  09:45 14  12:47 14  25:10  6  28:32  7  32:19  6  39:57  7  43:42  7  48:57  7  51:14  9  52:58  9  53:06  8 00:53:06
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:58 16  04:47 15  03:02 17  12:23  6  03:22 11  03:47  4  07:38 19  03:45  8  05:15 16  02:17 15  01:44  9  00:08  3
                                                  00:57     01:40     00:35     00:55     00:53    -00:13     03:02     00:27     01:12     00:23     00:07     00:03   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:53:10 17:06:26   04:40 12  08:48 11  11:54 13  27:18 11  30:07  9  35:42 11  40:55  9  45:02  9  49:07  9  50:59  8  52:54  8  53:10  9 00:53:10
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:40 12  04:08  9  03:06 20  15:24 11  02:49  4  05:35 20  05:13  6  04:07 11  04:05  5  01:52  2  01:55 15  00:16 19
                                                  00:39     01:01     00:39     03:56     00:20     01:35     00:37     00:49     00:02    -00:02     00:18     00:11   
10. Kätlin Veber              00:53:39 18:25:24   03:49  2  08:02  7  10:54  7  26:50  9  30:39 11  34:44  8  42:01 11  45:17 10  49:26 10  51:32 10  53:26 10  53:39 10 00:53:39
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           03:49  2  04:13 11  02:52 12  15:56 12  03:49 17  04:05  8  07:17 17  03:16  2  04:09  6  02:06  8  01:54 14  00:13 14
                                                 -00:12     01:06     00:25     04:28     01:20     00:05     02:41    -00:02     00:06     00:12     00:17     00:08   
11. Riho Laanoja              00:54:06 18:37:41   04:20 11  08:22  9  11:26  9  26:45  8  30:21 10  35:23  9  41:15 10  45:28 11  49:56 11  52:07 11  53:58 11  54:06 11 00:54:06
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:20 11  04:02  8  03:04 18  15:19 10  03:36 13  05:02 11  05:52 10  04:13 12  04:28  9  02:11 10  01:51 10  00:08  3
                                                  00:19     00:55     00:37     03:51     01:07     01:02     01:16     00:55     00:25     00:17     00:14     00:03   
12. Peeter Põder              01:00:09 17:19:36   06:14 22  10:58 17  14:28 18  28:59 12  32:02 12  35:48 12  42:23 12  47:33 12  53:45 12  57:09 12  59:51 12  60:09 12 01:00:09
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:14 22  04:44 14  03:30 21  14:31  7  03:03  6  03:46  3  06:35 15  05:10 20  06:12 20  03:24 26  02:42 26  00:18 21
                                                  02:13     01:37     01:03     03:03     00:34    -00:14     01:59     01:52     02:09     01:30     01:05     00:13   
13. Markel Mahla              01:03:49 18:08:37   04:02  6  08:12  8  10:59  8  34:33 18  38:33 18  44:07 17  50:12 15  53:43 15  58:19 13  60:59 13  63:37 13  63:49 13 01:03:49
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           04:02  6  04:10 10  02:47 10  23:34 26  04:00 19  05:34 19  06:05 13  03:31  5  04:36 11  02:40 19  02:38 24  00:12 12
                                                  00:01     01:03     00:20     12:06     01:31     01:34     01:29     00:13     00:33     00:46     01:01     00:07   
14. Eeva Avik                 01:04:15 17:25:47   04:04  8  10:50 16  13:20 15  34:18 16  37:39 14  42:10 14  47:45 14  51:59 13  60:07 14  62:08 14  64:01 14  64:15 14 01:04:15
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           04:04  8  06:46 20  02:30  4  20:58 24  03:21 10  04:31 10  05:35  9  04:14 13  08:08 28  02:01  6  01:53 12  00:14 16
                                                  00:03     03:39     00:03     09:30     00:52     00:31     00:59     00:56     04:05     00:07     00:16     00:09   
15. Rasmus Kruusa             01:05:01 18:21:18   04:45 13  10:35 15  13:36 16  32:14 13  35:24 13  40:28 13  46:56 13  52:53 14  60:19 15  62:35 15  64:52 15  65:01 15 01:05:01
   16214 Tartu                     M14            04:45 13  05:50 17  03:01 15  18:38 17  03:10  8  05:04 12  06:28 14  05:57 26  07:26 26  02:16 14  02:17 18  00:09  7
                                                  00:44     02:43     00:34     07:10     00:41     01:04     01:52     02:39     03:23     00:22     00:40     00:04   
16. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:06:12 17:25:36   04:03  7  12:19 19  15:15 19  33:57 14  40:49 20  44:39 19  51:38 17  55:36 17  60:55 16  63:38 16  66:01 16  66:12 16 01:06:12
    8520 MHG                       M14            04:03  7  08:16 25  02:56 14  18:42 18  06:52 28  03:50  5  06:59 16  03:58  9  05:19 17  02:43 20  02:23 20  00:11 10
                                                  00:02     05:09     00:29     07:14     04:23    -00:10     02:23     00:40     01:16     00:49     00:46     00:06   
17. Monika Pihlak             01:06:59 17:44:07   04:46 14  09:08 12  11:51 11  38:27 22  41:49 21  48:24 21  54:17 20  57:52 19  62:47 17  64:58 18  66:28 17  66:59 17 01:06:59
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:46 14  04:22 12  02:43  8  26:36 29  03:22 11  06:35 26  05:53 11  03:35  6  04:55 13  02:11 10  01:30  2  00:31 30
                                                  00:45     01:15     00:16     15:08     00:53     02:35     01:17     00:17     00:52     00:17    -00:07     00:26   
18. Kaisa-Karoliina Kokk      01:07:00 17:44:05   04:46 14  09:09 13  11:51 11  38:35 23  42:13 22  49:03 23  54:17 20  57:54 20  62:48 18  64:55 17  66:35 18  67:00 18 01:07:00
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           04:46 14  04:23 13  02:42  7  26:44 30  03:38 14  06:50 28  05:14  7  03:37  7  04:54 12  02:07  9  01:40  8  00:25 28
                                                  00:45     01:16     00:15     15:16     01:09     02:50     00:38     00:19     00:51     00:13     00:03     00:20   
19. Jüri Zimmermann           01:09:06 17:47:00   06:07 21  11:11 18  14:12 17  34:32 17  38:17 16  42:10 14  53:45 19  57:47 18  63:15 19  66:03 19  68:08 19  69:06 19 01:09:06
     127 Kape                      M75            06:07 21  05:04 16  03:01 15  20:20 21  03:45 16  03:53  6  11:35 28  04:02 10  05:28 18  02:48 21  02:05 17  00:58 31
                                                  02:06     01:57     00:34     08:52     01:16    -00:07     06:59     00:44     01:25     00:54     00:28     00:53   
20. Külliki Kiviste           01:11:41 18:31:24   06:36 25  12:34 20  16:28 20  35:31 20  40:40 19  45:49 20  54:32 22  60:20 22  66:00 21  68:51 20  71:26 20  71:41 20 01:11:41
    5714                           VIPL           06:36 25  05:58 18  03:54 25  19:03 19  05:09 23  05:09 13  08:43 22  05:48 25  05:40 19  02:51 22  02:35 22  00:15 18
                                                  02:35     02:51     01:27     07:35     02:40     01:09     04:07     02:30     01:37     00:57     00:58     00:10   
21. Pille Vinne               01:13:31 15:34:09   06:51 26  13:07 21  17:35 21  34:00 15  37:52 15  43:29 16  53:34 18  58:48 21  65:49 20  69:52 21  73:07 21  73:31 21 01:13:31
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           06:51 26  06:16 19  04:28 26  16:25 13  03:52 18  05:37 21  10:05 23  05:14 21  07:01 24  04:03 30  03:15 29  00:24 27
                                                  02:50     03:09     02:01     04:57     01:23     01:37     05:29     01:56     02:58     02:09     01:38     00:19   
22. Kalju Johanson            01:16:43 15:33:35   05:30 20  14:10 22  17:47 22  34:40 19  38:23 17  44:08 18  50:12 15  54:31 16  70:20 22  73:29 22  76:21 22  76:43 22 01:16:43
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:30 20  08:40 26  03:37 22  16:53 15  03:43 15  05:45 23  06:04 12  04:19 15  15:49 31  03:09 25  02:52 28  00:22 24
                                                  01:29     05:33     01:10     05:25     01:14     01:45     01:28     01:01     11:46     01:15     01:15     00:17   
23. Julia Polikarpus          01:18:24 18:43:26   07:25 28  14:26 23  19:02 25  40:58 26  49:38 28  56:14 27  64:31 27  69:04 26  74:05 25  76:18 23  78:10 23  78:24 23 01:18:24
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           07:25 28  07:01 21  04:36 28  21:56 25  08:40 31  06:36 27  08:17 21  04:33 16  05:01 15  02:13 12  01:52 11  00:14 16
                                                  03:24     03:54     02:09     10:28     06:11     02:36     03:41     01:15     00:58     00:19     00:15     00:09   
24. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      01:19:30 17:14:57   07:22 27  14:29 24  18:59 24  39:43 24  44:49 24  50:02 24  60:50 24  66:30 24  73:01 23  76:44 24  79:20 24  79:30 24 01:19:30
   19531 Tartumaa                  M14            07:22 27  07:07 22  04:30 27  20:44 23  05:06 22  05:13 14  10:48 27  05:40 23  06:31 21  03:43 28  02:36 23  00:10  8
                                                  03:21     04:00     02:03     09:16     02:37     01:13     06:12     02:22     02:28     01:49     00:59     00:05   
25. Madis Lobjakas            01:19:35 17:14:54   07:32 29  14:48 25  19:26 26  39:47 25  44:59 25  50:14 25  60:57 25  66:34 25  73:06 24  76:48 25  79:22 25  79:35 25 01:19:35
   19532 Tartu                     VIPL           07:32 29  07:16 24  04:38 29  20:21 22  05:12 25  05:15 15  10:43 26  05:37 22  06:32 22  03:42 27  02:34 21  00:13 14
                                                  03:31     04:09     02:11     08:53     02:43     01:15     06:07     02:19     02:29     01:48     00:57     00:08   
26. Karl Martin Puna          01:21:20 18:27:33   05:25 19  21:41 31  24:33 31  36:35 21  43:23 23  48:40 22  56:28 23  62:09 23  76:41 26  78:55 26  81:12 26  81:20 26 01:21:20
   14008 Tartu                     M14            05:25 19  16:16 31  02:52 12  12:02  5  06:48 27  05:17 16  07:48 20  05:41 24  14:32 30  02:14 13  02:17 18  00:08  3
                                                  01:24     13:09     00:25     00:34     04:19     01:17     03:12     02:23     10:29     00:20     00:40     00:03   
27. Jaak Kroon                01:28:24 18:00:34   07:47 30  18:45 30  24:09 30  42:17 28  46:32 26  52:31 26  63:08 26  71:06 27  80:23 27  84:14 27  88:01 27  88:24 27 01:28:24
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           07:47 30  10:58 30  05:24 31  18:08 16  04:15 20  05:59 25  10:37 25  07:58 28  09:17 29  03:51 29  03:47 30  00:23 26
                                                  03:46     07:51     02:57     06:40     01:46     01:59     06:01     04:40     05:14     01:57     02:10     00:18   
28. Kersti Liloson            01:31:18 17:20:31   05:24 18  15:55 27  18:43 23  51:12 31  55:30 31  60:59 29  76:42 31  81:23 29  86:18 29  88:55 29  90:57 28  91:18 28 01:31:18
   19527 Põlva                     VIPL           05:24 18  10:31 29  02:48 11  32:29 31  04:18 21  05:29 18  15:43 31  04:41 17  04:55 13  02:37 17  02:02 16  00:21 23
                                                  01:23     07:24     00:21     21:01     01:49     01:29     11:07     01:23     00:52     00:43     00:25     00:16   
29. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:31:26 18:17:57   08:24 31  15:37 26  20:51 29  41:02 27  47:33 27  56:36 28  67:12 28  73:37 28  81:29 28  87:09 28  91:04 29  91:26 29 01:31:26
     915 Kape                      VIPL           08:24 31  07:13 23  05:14 30  20:11 20  06:31 26  09:03 31  10:36 24  06:25 27  07:52 27  05:40 31  03:55 31  00:22 24
                                                  04:23     04:06     02:47     08:43     04:02     05:03     06:00     03:07     03:49     03:46     02:18     00:17   
30. Samuel Kolsar             01:50:05 17:26:11   06:28 23  16:24 28  20:01 27  45:30 29  52:50 29  61:27 30  75:38 29  97:12 30 104:10 30 107:11 30 109:55 30 110:05 30 01:50:05
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M14            06:28 23  09:56 27  03:37 22  25:29 28  07:20 29  08:37 30  14:11 29  21:34 30  06:58 23  03:01 24  02:44 27  00:10  8
                                                  02:27     06:49     01:10     14:01     04:51     04:37     09:35     18:16     02:55     01:07     01:07     00:05   
31. Helina Kolsar             01:50:11 17:26:08   06:33 24  16:29 29  20:06 28  45:34 30  53:02 30  61:32 31  75:43 30  97:17 31 104:18 31 107:18 31 109:59 31 110:11 31 01:50:11
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           06:33 24  09:56 27  03:37 22  25:28 27  07:28 30  08:30 29  14:11 29  21:34 30  07:01 24  03:00 23  02:41 25  00:12 12
                                                  02:32     06:49     01:10     14:00     04:59     04:30     09:35     18:16     02:58     01:06     01:04     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:39     01:59     10:14     01:53     02:24     03:34     03:10     03:19     01:39     01:25     00:05   00:35:52

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 9 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:14 18:38:42   02:45  2  05:23  2  08:47  1  16:02  1  18:43  1  22:38  1  24:28  1  28:06  1  30:07  1  30:14  1 00:30:14
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:45  2  02:38  2  03:24  2  07:15  3  02:41  1  03:55  2  01:50  1  03:38  1  02:01  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:34:33 17:02:45   02:39  1  05:03  1  13:02  4  19:16  4  23:28  4  26:29  2  28:55  2  32:52  2  34:27  2  34:33  2 00:34:33
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:39  1  02:24  1  07:59  7  06:14  1  04:12  8  03:01  1  02:26  4  03:57  2  01:35  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:14     04:35    -01:01     01:31    -00:54     00:36     00:19    -00:26    -00:01   
 3. Anete Saar                00:37:51 17:12:20   03:35  7  06:23  4  10:15  3  19:00  3  22:42  3  27:23  4  29:40  3  35:22  3  37:42  3  37:51  3 00:37:51
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:35  7  02:48  4  03:52  3  08:45  6  03:42  5  04:41  5  02:17  2  05:42  5  02:20  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:28     01:30     01:01     00:46     00:27     02:04     00:19     00:02   
 4. Kristiin Kalle            00:38:50 18:38:43   02:46  3  05:30  3  08:51  2  16:56  2  20:17  2  27:21  3  29:55  4  35:57  4  38:36  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:46  3  02:44  3  03:21  1  08:05  4  03:21  2  07:04 10  02:34  7  06:02  8  02:39  6  00:14  9
                                                  00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:50     00:40     03:09     00:44     02:24     00:38     00:07   
 5. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:44:43 17:47:17   03:14  5  06:38  5  17:24  7  24:16  5  27:52  5  33:59  5  36:30  5  41:44  5  44:36  5  44:43  5 00:44:43
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:14  5  03:24  5  10:46 10  06:52  2  03:36  3  06:07  9  02:31  5  05:14  4  02:52  7  00:07  3
                                                  00:29     00:46     07:22    -00:23     00:55     02:12     00:41     01:36     00:51     00:00   
 6. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:45:30 17:04:40   03:56  8  08:35  7  17:56  8  26:39  8  30:24  7  35:04  7  37:21  6  43:05  6  45:21  6  45:30  6 00:45:30
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:56  8  04:39  7  09:21  9  08:43  5  03:45  6  04:40  3  02:17  2  05:44  6  02:16  3  00:09  5
                                                  01:11     02:01     05:57     01:28     01:04     00:45     00:27     02:06     00:15     00:02   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         00:46:09 17:43:00   02:48  4  07:09  6  13:03  5  26:18  7  30:37  9  35:31  9  38:48  9  43:32  7  46:03  7  46:09  7 00:46:09
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:48  4  04:21  6  05:54  4  13:15  9  04:19  9  04:54  7  03:17  9  04:44  3  02:31  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     01:43     02:30     06:00     01:38     00:59     01:27     01:06     00:30    -00:01   
 8. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:47:18 17:04:38   04:01  9  08:44  8  18:00  9  26:49  9  30:28  8  35:08  8  37:40  7  43:36  8  46:57  8  47:18  8 00:47:18
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:01  9  04:43  8  09:16  8  08:49  7  03:39  4  04:40  3  02:32  6  05:56  7  03:21  9  00:21 10
                                                  01:16     02:05     05:52     01:34     00:58     00:45     00:42     02:18     01:20     00:14   
 9. Kristina Haug             00:48:18 17:27:54   03:29  6  08:48  9  15:13  6  26:01  6  29:47  6  34:33  6  37:55  8  44:49  9  48:07  9  48:18  9 00:48:18
    5043 Võru                      N12            03:29  6  05:19  9  06:25  5  10:48  8  03:46  7  04:46  6  03:22 10  06:54  9  03:18  8  00:11  8
                                                  00:44     02:41     03:01     03:33     01:05     00:51     01:32     03:16     01:17     00:04   
10. Kerten Matto              01:10:32 15:45:28   05:34 10  11:25 10  18:22 10  36:18 10  49:15 10  54:54 10  57:51 10  66:16 10  70:22 10  70:32 10 01:10:32
    1435 Kobras                    M12            05:34 10  05:51 10  06:57  6  17:56 10  12:57 10  05:39  8  02:57  8  08:25 10  04:06 10  00:10  7
                                                  02:49     03:13     03:33     10:41     10:16     01:44     01:07     04:47     02:05     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:24     03:21     06:14     02:41     03:01     01:50     03:38     01:35     00:06   00:27:29

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 6 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:18:56 15:31:51   04:40  3  06:53  2  11:48  2  13:30  1  16:33  1  18:49  1  18:56  1 00:18:56
   17356 Kobras                    M10            04:40  3  02:13  4  04:55  4  01:42  1  03:03  1  02:16  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:19:32 17:50:42   03:59  1  05:51  1  09:49  1  13:58  2  17:03  2  19:25  2  19:32  2 00:19:32
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:59  1  01:52  3  03:58  1  04:09  6  03:05  2  02:22  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:21    -00:57     02:27     00:02     00:06     00:00   
 3. Emily Vinne               00:23:42 15:34:25   06:16  6  08:46  5  14:10  4  17:04  5  21:10  4  23:32  3  23:42  3 00:23:42
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            06:16  6  02:30  5  05:24  5  02:54  4  04:06  4  02:22  4  00:10  4
                                                  01:36     00:17     00:29     01:12     01:03     00:06     00:03   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:24:06 17:03:53   04:33  2  07:21  3  11:49  3  16:48  3  21:02  3  23:49  4  24:06  4 00:24:06
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:33  2  02:48  7  04:28  2  04:59  7  04:14  5  02:47  7  00:17  8
                                                 -00:07     00:35    -00:27     03:17     01:11     00:31     00:10   
 5. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:32 17:43:40   05:26  5  08:03  4  14:27  5  16:51  4  21:35  5  24:20  5  24:32  5 00:24:32
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            05:26  5  02:37  6  06:24  6  02:24  3  04:44  7  02:45  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:46     00:24     01:29     00:42     01:41     00:29     00:05   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:25:35 17:12:24   04:54  4  11:49  7  16:21  6  18:26  6  22:10  6  25:24  6  25:35  6 00:25:35
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:54  4  06:55 13  04:32  3  02:05  2  03:44  3  03:14  8  00:11  5
                                                  00:14     04:42    -00:23     00:23     00:41     00:58     00:04   
 7. Evely Ostrov              00:32:07 16:59:35   06:59  7  11:02  6  19:25  7  22:38  7  28:14  7  31:51  7  32:07  7 00:32:07
   17667 Kobras                    N10            06:59  7  04:03  9  08:23 10  03:13  5  05:36 10  03:37  9  00:16  7
                                                  02:19     01:50     03:28     01:31     02:33     01:21     00:09   
 8. Osvald Nigola             00:36:38 17:17:37   12:42 11  14:28 10  21:28  9  29:04  9  34:33 10  36:30  9  36:38  8 00:36:38
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            12:42 11  01:46  1  07:00  7  07:36 13  05:29  9  01:57  2  00:08  3
                                                  08:02    -00:27     02:05     05:54     02:26    -00:19     00:01   
 9. Andri Kepler              00:36:44 17:17:35   12:42 11  14:28 10  21:29 10  29:05 10  34:31  9  36:27  8  36:44  9 00:36:44
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            12:42 11  01:46  1  07:01  8  07:36 13  05:26  8  01:56  1  00:17  8
                                                  08:02    -00:27     02:06     05:54     02:23    -00:20     00:10   
10. Markus Zimmermann         00:40:08 17:14:47   08:01  8  13:34  9  21:00  8  26:37  8  32:38  8  39:50 10  40:08 10 00:40:08
    2180 Kape                      M08            08:01  8  05:33 11  07:26  9  05:37  8  06:01 11  07:12 15  00:18 10
                                                  03:21     03:20     02:31     03:55     02:58     04:56     00:11   
11. Daniel Sibul              00:42:58 17:55:08   09:33 10  15:05 12  26:27 12  33:56 11  38:30 11  42:40 11  42:58 11 00:42:58
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            09:33 10  05:32 10  11:22 12  07:29 12  04:34  6  04:10 10  00:18 10
                                                  04:53     03:19     06:27     05:47     01:31     01:54     00:11   
12. Pärle Puna                00:50:56 18:42:32   08:56  9  12:39  8  25:52 11  34:46 12  43:21 12  50:31 12  50:56 12 00:50:56
   19529 Tartu                     N08            08:56  9  03:43  8  13:13 14  08:54 15  08:35 15  07:10 14  00:25 12
                                                  04:16     01:30     08:18     07:12     05:32     04:54     00:18   
13. Agnes Tennisberg          00:51:24 17:50:49   13:44 13  20:32 13  30:36 13  36:43 13  44:56 13  50:49 13  51:24 13 00:51:24
   14871 Tartu                     N08            13:44 13  06:48 12  10:04 11  06:07  9  08:13 14  05:53 13  00:35 13
                                                  09:04     04:35     05:09     04:25     05:10     03:37     00:28   
14. Liisa Avikson             01:08:57 17:44:43   14:28 14  36:01 14  49:07 14  56:16 14  63:41 14  68:21 14  68:57 14 01:08:57
   18295 Põlva                     N08            14:28 14  21:33 15  13:06 13  07:09 10  07:25 13  04:40 11  00:36 14
                                                  09:48     19:20     08:11     05:27     04:22     02:24     00:29   
15. Sebastjan Ani             01:10:12 17:44:21   14:58 15  36:07 15  49:26 15  56:40 15  63:46 15  69:28 15  70:12 15 01:10:12
   19534 Krüüdneri                 M08            14:58 15  21:09 14  13:19 15  07:14 11  07:06 12  05:42 12  00:44 15
                                                  10:18     18:56     08:24     05:32     04:03     03:26     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     01:46     03:58     01:42     03:03     01:56     00:07   00:16:31

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO,RADA 9): 17 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 33)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 52)  15.( 54)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mait Mändmets             00:49:04 18:18:20   02:32  1  05:31  1  09:13  1  10:29  1  11:49  1  14:11  1  16:07  1  17:14  1  23:36  3  26:01  1  28:32  2  35:59  1  37:26  1  39:58  1  41:54  1  44:40  1  48:53  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
    4107 Rae                       MRO            02:32  1  02:59  2  03:42  1  01:16  1  01:20  1  02:22  4  01:56  1  01:07  1  06:22  3  02:25  1  02:31  3  07:27  1  01:27  1  02:32  2  01:56  1  02:46  2  04:13  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:49:17 17:42:24   03:00  3  06:25  3  10:18  3  11:35  3  13:11  3  14:48  3  17:13  3  18:26  3  23:24  2  26:14  2  28:04  1  36:36  2  38:15  2  40:39  2  42:35  2  45:16  2  49:04  2  49:17  2 00:49:17
     891 JOKA                      MRO            03:00  3  03:25  3  03:53  2  01:17  2  01:36  3  01:37  2  02:25  3  01:13  3  04:58  2  02:50  2  01:50  1  08:32  2  01:39  2  02:24  1  01:56  1  02:41  1  03:48  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:11     00:01     00:16    -00:45     00:29     00:06    -01:24     00:25    -00:41     01:05     00:12    -00:08     00:00    -00:05    -00:25     00:02   
 3. Ilmar Udam                01:00:13 18:40:06   02:47  2  05:32  2  09:52  2  11:17  2  12:43  2  14:17  2  16:29  2  17:48  2  22:30  1  35:45  4  37:57  4  47:13  3  49:05  3  51:40  3  53:43  3  56:41  3  60:02  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
   10450 JOKA                      MRO            02:47  2  02:45  1  04:20  4  01:25  3  01:26  2  01:34  1  02:12  2  01:19  5  04:42  1  13:15  9  02:12  2  09:16  3  01:52  3  02:35  3  02:03  3  02:58  3  03:21  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:15    -00:14     00:38     00:09     00:06    -00:48     00:16     00:12    -01:40     10:50    -00:19     01:49     00:25     00:03     00:07     00:12    -00:52     00:00   
 4. Meelis Maidla             01:04:59 16:52:00   03:38  4  07:47  4  12:00  4  13:36  4  15:39  4  17:55  4  20:25  4  21:33  4  28:15  4  32:55  3  36:03  3  48:07  4  50:13  4  53:44  4  56:14  4  60:01  4  64:46  4  64:59  4 01:04:59
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            03:38  4  04:09  4  04:13  3  01:36  4  02:03  5  02:16  3  02:30  4  01:08  2  06:42  4  04:40  5  03:08  5  12:04  6  02:06  5  03:31  5  02:30  4  03:47  4  04:45  4  00:13  3
                                                  01:06     01:10     00:31     00:20     00:43    -00:06     00:34     00:01     00:20     02:15     00:37     04:37     00:39     00:59     00:34     01:01     00:32     00:02   
 5. Ago Käis                  01:12:46 18:16:58   03:59  5  09:34  5  14:49  5  16:39  5  19:04  5  22:17  5  26:31  5  27:49  5  35:27  5  39:15  5  42:35  5  53:42  5  56:00  5  60:33  5  63:18  5  67:10  5  72:32  5  72:46  5 01:12:46
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            03:59  5  05:35  6  05:15  5  01:50  6  02:25  7  03:13  8  04:14  9  01:18  4  07:38  6  03:48  3  03:20  6  11:07  4  02:18  7  04:33  8  02:45  5  03:52  5  05:22  7  00:14  5
                                                  01:27     02:36     01:33     00:34     01:05     00:51     02:18     00:11     01:16     01:23     00:49     03:40     00:51     02:01     00:49     01:06     01:09     00:03   
 6. Getter Matto              01:24:09 15:47:03   05:52  9  10:17  6  19:53  6  21:38  6  23:46  6  26:09  6  29:18  6  31:10  6  40:29  6  45:31  6  48:09  6  63:51  7  66:46  7  70:20  7  73:29  7  77:52  6  83:53  6  84:09  6 01:24:09
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            05:52  9  04:25  5  09:36  9  01:45  5  02:08  6  02:23  5  03:09  7  01:52  7  09:19  9  05:02  6  02:38  4  15:42  8  02:55  8  03:34  6  03:09  8  04:23  6  06:01  9  00:16  7
                                                  03:20     01:26     05:54     00:29     00:48     00:01     01:13     00:45     02:57     02:37     00:07     08:15     01:28     01:02     01:13     01:37     01:48     00:05   
 7. Erik Valdmaa              01:30:30 17:52:41   04:08  6  15:23  9  22:01  9  24:27  9  26:08  9  28:31  9  31:26  7  34:27  8  41:39  7  45:50  7  50:32  7  61:48  6  63:54  6  67:18  6  70:24  6  85:07  7  90:14  7  90:30  7 01:30:30
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            04:08  6  11:15  9  06:38  6  02:26  8  01:41  4  02:23  5  02:55  5  03:01  8  07:12  5  04:11  4  04:42  8  11:16  5  02:06  5  03:24  4  03:06  7  14:43  9  05:07  5  00:16  7
                                                  01:36     08:16     02:56     01:10     00:21     00:01     00:59     01:54     00:50     01:46     02:11     03:49     00:39     00:52     01:10     11:57     00:54     00:05   
 8. Heiki Rammul              01:31:06 18:11:23   05:08  7  10:53  7  20:12  8  22:08  7  24:53  7  28:10  7  31:44  9  33:32  7  42:26  8  48:17  8  53:58  8  68:55  8  71:58  8  76:44  8  80:24  8  85:34  8  90:50  8  91:06  8 01:31:06
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            05:08  7  05:45  7  09:19  8  01:56  7  02:45  8  03:17  9  03:34  8  01:48  6  08:54  8  05:51  7  05:41  9  14:57  7  03:03  9  04:46  9  03:40  9  05:10  8  05:16  6  00:16  7
                                                  02:36     02:46     05:37     00:40     01:25     00:55     01:38     00:41     02:32     03:26     03:10     07:30     01:36     02:14     01:44     02:24     01:03     00:05   
 9. Joosep Aloel              01:52:57 17:49:10   05:33  8  12:11  8  19:57  7  22:23  8  25:26  8  28:28  8  31:28  8  38:55  9  47:00  9  58:18  9  61:56  9  92:49  9  94:52  9  98:59  9 102:03  9 107:08  9 112:43  9 112:57  9 01:52:57
   18204 TÜ                        MRO            05:33  8  06:38  8  07:46  7  02:26  8  03:03  9  03:02  7  03:00  6  07:27  9  08:05  7  11:18  8  03:38  7  30:53  9  02:03  4  04:07  7  03:04  6  05:05  7  05:35  8  00:14  5
                                                  03:01     03:39     04:04     01:10     01:43     00:40     01:04     06:20     01:43     08:53     01:07     23:26     00:36     01:35     01:08     02:19     01:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:45     03:42     01:16     01:20     01:34     01:56     01:07     04:42     02:25     01:50     07:27     01:27     02:24     01:56     02:41     03:21     00:11   00:44:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 14.05.2013 22:53:12 Kobras