Põlva 7 teisipäevak, Piigandi

21.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Avo Veermäe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 19 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 43)  17.( 45)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 01:03:06 18:16:18   02:15  1  08:51  1  13:27  2  15:41  1  17:52  1  21:18  1  27:39  1  29:58  1  33:55  1  36:41  1  39:07  1  47:26  1  49:44  1  50:38  1  52:15  1  55:37  1  57:42  1  60:53  1  62:25  1  63:06  1 01:03:06
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:15  1  06:36  1  04:36  4  02:14  1  02:11  7  03:26  1  06:21  1  02:19  1  03:57  1  02:46  1  02:26  1  08:19  2  02:18  1  00:54  1  01:37  1  03:22  1  02:05  1  03:11  1  01:32  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:13:55 18:23:41   03:26  6  11:01  4  15:05  3  17:45  2  19:31  2  23:50  3  31:37  2  34:48  2  39:21  2  42:24  2  45:25  2  53:45  2  56:37  2  58:15  2  60:23  2  65:07  2  67:27  2  70:58  2  73:02  2  73:55  2 01:13:55
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:26  6  07:35  4  04:04  2  02:40  3  01:46  3  04:19  6  07:47  2  03:11  3  04:33  5  03:03  3  03:01  7  08:20  3  02:52  3  01:38  7  02:08  3  04:44  3  02:20  3  03:31  5  02:04  7  00:53 11
                                                  01:11     00:59    -00:32     00:26    -00:25     00:53     01:26     00:52     00:36     00:17     00:35     00:01     00:34     00:44     00:31     01:22     00:15     00:20     00:32     00:12   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              01:19:07 18:08:19   02:39  2  09:20  2  13:23  1  18:24  3  20:01  3  23:47  2  34:12  4  37:36  3  41:44  3  45:49  3  48:26  3  57:22  3  60:05  3  61:07  3  64:11  3  70:54  3  73:19  3  76:38  3  78:22  3  79:07  3 01:19:07
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:39  2  06:41  2  04:03  1  05:01 10  01:37  1  03:46  3  10:25  7  03:24  4  04:08  4  04:05  8  02:37  2  08:56  4  02:43  2  01:02  2  03:04 11  06:43 12  02:25  4  03:19  2  01:44  5  00:45  6
                                                  00:24     00:05    -00:33     02:47    -00:34     00:20     04:04     01:05     00:11     01:19     00:11     00:37     00:25     00:08     01:27     03:21     00:20     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:19:59 17:44:57   04:01  7  11:40  7  16:35  5  18:59  4  21:48  4  25:29  4  33:53  3  42:24  5  46:31  5  49:18  5  52:03  4  59:27  4  62:34  4  63:50  4  65:57  4  71:49  4  74:18  4  77:43  4  79:22  4  79:59  4 01:19:59
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           04:01  7  07:39  5  04:55  6  02:24  2  02:49 10  03:41  2  08:24  4  08:31 11  04:07  3  02:47  2  02:45  3  07:24  1  03:07  6  01:16  4  02:07  2  05:52  8  02:29  5  03:25  3  01:39  4  00:37  1
                                                  01:46     01:03     00:19     00:10     00:38     00:15     02:03     06:12     00:10     00:01     00:19    -00:55     00:49     00:22     00:30     02:30     00:24     00:14     00:07    -00:04   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:24:12 18:16:52   04:43  8  13:35  9  18:40  8  21:42  6  25:45  8  29:55  8  39:38  6  42:37  6  47:41  6  51:30  6  54:25  6  63:28  5  67:30  6  68:48  5  71:10  5  75:54  5  78:28  5  81:54  5  83:32  5  84:12  5 01:24:12
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           04:43  8  08:52  9  05:05  7  03:02  6  04:03 12  04:10  5  09:43  5  02:59  2  05:04  7  03:49  7  02:55  4  09:03  5  04:02 10  01:18  5  02:22  4  04:44  3  02:34  6  03:26  4  01:38  3  00:40  3
                                                  02:28     02:16     00:29     00:48     01:52     00:44     03:22     00:40     01:07     01:03     00:29     00:44     01:44     00:24     00:45     01:22     00:29     00:15     00:06    -00:01   
 6. Kaido Hallik              01:26:38 17:44:08   03:21  4  11:01  4  16:39  6  21:42  6  23:20  5  27:54  5  36:13  5  39:44  4  43:46  4  48:31  4  52:41  5  64:10  6  67:04  5  69:15  6  71:59  6  76:28  6  79:03  6  83:36  6  85:43  6  86:38  6 01:26:38
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:21  4  07:40  6  05:38  8  05:03 11  01:38  2  04:34  7  08:19  3  03:31  5  04:02  2  04:45  9  04:10 12  11:29 11  02:54  4  02:11 11  02:44 10  04:29  2  02:35  7  04:33 12  02:07  9  00:55 12
                                                  01:06     01:04     01:02     02:49    -00:33     01:08     01:58     01:12     00:05     01:59     01:44     03:10     00:36     01:17     01:07     01:07     00:30     01:22     00:35     00:14   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:31:50 17:15:56   05:05  9  13:04  8  17:24  7  20:37  5  23:25  6  28:35  6  40:00  8  44:16  8  48:58  7  52:16  7  55:12  7  66:01  7  69:09  7  72:12  7  74:50  7  81:14  7  84:11  7  88:36  7  91:13  7  91:50  7 01:31:50
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:05  9  07:59  7  04:20  3  03:13  7  02:48  9  05:10 10  11:25 11  04:16  8  04:42  6  03:18  5  02:56  5  10:49  9  03:08  7  03:03 12  02:38  8  06:24 10  02:57 10  04:25 11  02:37 12  00:37  1
                                                  02:50     01:23    -00:16     00:59     00:37     01:44     05:04     01:57     00:45     00:32     00:30     02:30     00:50     02:09     01:01     03:02     00:52     01:14     01:05    -00:04   
 8. Peeter Kümmel             01:33:24 18:33:57   06:11 11  16:16 11  22:54 10  25:51 11  27:37  9  32:51 11  43:40 10  47:45 10  52:55  9  56:29  9  60:05  8  71:03 10  74:30  8  75:48  9  78:18  8  83:35  9  86:30  8  90:18  9  92:34  8  93:24  8 01:33:24
    6078 TÜ                        M21E           06:11 11  10:05 11  06:38  9  02:57  5  01:46  3  05:14 11  10:49  8  04:05  7  05:10  8  03:34  6  03:36 10  10:58 10  03:27  8  01:18  5  02:30  5  05:17  7  02:55  9  03:48  8  02:16 10  00:50  9
                                                  03:56     03:29     02:02     00:43    -00:25     01:48     04:28     01:46     01:13     00:48     01:10     02:39     01:09     00:24     00:53     01:55     00:50     00:37     00:44     00:09   
 9. Timo Simonlatser          01:33:27 18:33:58   06:14 12  16:08 10  22:55 11  25:44 10  27:38 10  32:43 10  43:41 11  47:15  9  53:00 10  56:14  8  60:07  9  70:54  9  74:31  9  75:44  8  78:21  9  83:16  8  86:31  9  90:05  8  92:35  9  93:27  9 01:33:27
    3913 Rakv                      M21E           06:14 12  09:54 10  06:47 10  02:49  4  01:54  5  05:05  8  10:58  9  03:34  6  05:45  9  03:14  4  03:53 11  10:47  8  03:37  9  01:13  3  02:37  7  04:55  5  03:15 11  03:34  6  02:30 11  00:52 10
                                                  03:59     03:18     02:11     00:35    -00:17     01:39     04:37     01:15     01:48     00:28     01:27     02:28     01:19     00:19     01:00     01:33     01:10     00:23     00:58     00:11   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:34:45 18:41:55   02:49  3  11:05  6  15:50  4  21:52  8  24:36  7  29:45  7  39:43  7  44:04  7  49:49  8  58:11 10  61:09 10  70:36  8  74:40 10  76:44 10  79:18 10  85:24 10  88:16 10  92:04 10  93:56 10  94:45 10 01:34:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:49  3  08:16  8  04:45  5  06:02 12  02:44  8  05:09  9  09:58  6  04:21  9  05:45  9  08:22 12  02:58  6  09:27  7  04:04 11  02:04 10  02:34  6  06:06  9  02:52  8  03:48  8  01:52  6  00:49  8
                                                  00:34     01:40     00:09     03:48     00:33     01:43     03:37     02:02     01:48     05:36     00:32     01:08     01:46     01:10     00:57     02:44     00:47     00:37     00:20     00:08   
11. Arvi Anton                01:37:33 18:03:55   03:23  5  10:34  3  20:58  9  24:37  9  27:55 11  32:03  9  43:06  9  51:59 11  57:44 11  63:53 11  67:10 11  76:34 11  79:39 11  81:28 11  84:10 11  89:25 11  91:36 11  95:23 11  96:53 11  97:33 11 01:37:33
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           03:23  5  07:11  3  10:24 12  03:39  8  03:18 11  04:08  4  11:03 10  08:53 12  05:45  9  06:09 11  03:17  8  09:24  6  03:05  5  01:49  8  02:42  9  05:15  6  02:11  2  03:47  7  01:30  1  00:40  3
                                                  01:08     00:35     05:48     01:25     01:07     00:42     04:42     06:34     01:48     03:23     00:51     01:05     00:47     00:55     01:05     01:53     00:06     00:36    -00:02    -00:01   
12. Tõnu Nurm                 01:53:57 16:56:57   05:08 10  16:24 12  26:22 12  30:24 12  32:31 12  39:15 12  52:06 12  59:52 12  67:03 12  72:01 12  75:22 12  87:08 12  91:26 12  93:22 12  96:29 12 103:04 12 106:48 12 111:06 12 113:11 12 113:57 12 01:53:57
     248 Kobras                    M21E           05:08 10  11:16 12  09:58 11  04:02  9  02:07  6  06:44 12  12:51 12  07:46 10  07:11 12  04:58 10  03:21  9  11:46 12  04:18 12  01:56  9  03:07 12  06:35 11  03:44 12  04:18 10  02:05  8  00:46  7
                                                  02:53     04:40     05:22     01:48    -00:04     03:18     06:30     05:27     03:14     02:12     00:55     03:27     02:00     01:02     01:30     03:13     01:39     01:07     00:33     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     06:36     04:03     02:14     01:37     03:26     06:21     02:19     03:57     02:46     02:26     07:24     02:18     00:54     01:37     03:22     02:05     03:11     01:30     00:37   01:00:58

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:21:52 17:24:32   07:47  1  16:14  1  21:25  1  28:44  1  31:27  1  33:15  1  38:07  1  42:56  1  44:11  1  47:46  1  49:29  1  52:01  1  62:43  1  65:51  1  69:58  1  73:48  1  75:18  1  76:38  1  79:32  1  81:18  1  81:52  1 01:21:52
   17048 Tammed                    M18            07:47  1  08:27  1  05:11  1  07:19  1  02:43  1  01:48  1  04:52  1  04:49  1  01:15  1  03:35  1  01:43  1  02:32  1  10:42  1  03:08  1  04:07  1  03:50  1  01:30  1  01:20  1  02:54  1  01:46  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:47     08:27     05:11     07:19     02:43     01:48     04:52     04:49     01:15     03:35     01:43     02:32     10:42     03:08     04:07     03:50     01:30     01:20     02:54     01:46     00:34   01:21:52

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:53:05 17:44:49   02:25  1  06:07  2  10:26  2  13:33  1  16:14  1  18:33  1  22:25  1  26:25  1  27:11  1  29:57  1  31:17  1  33:13  1  37:29  1  40:03  1  43:03  1  45:52  1  48:11  1  49:02  1  51:10  1  52:31  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:25  1  03:42  2  04:19  1  03:07  1  02:41  2  02:19  6  03:52  1  04:00  1  00:46  1  02:46  3  01:20  1  01:56  1  04:16  1  02:34  1  03:00  1  02:49  1  02:19  9  00:51  1  02:08  1  01:21  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taaniel Tooming           00:59:49 17:25:39   02:34  2  05:43  1  10:17  1  15:15  2  17:43  2  19:40  2  23:48  2  28:13  2  29:05  2  31:36  2  33:27  2  35:49  2  43:17  2  45:51  2  48:54  2  52:41  2  53:45  2  54:40  2  57:12  2  59:01  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
    5551 Kobras                    M21A           02:34  2  03:09  1  04:34  2  04:58  4  02:28  1  01:57  3  04:08  3  04:25  2  00:52  3  02:31  1  01:51  5  02:22  2  07:28  5  02:34  1  03:03  2  03:47  3  01:04  1  00:55  2  02:32  3  01:49  3  00:48  8
                                                  00:09    -00:33     00:15     01:51    -00:13    -00:22     00:16     00:25     00:06    -00:15     00:31     00:26     03:12     00:00     00:03     00:58    -01:15     00:04     00:24     00:28     00:14   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             01:07:35 18:04:46   04:05  6  08:33  7  15:41  8  19:59  6  23:19  5  25:51  5  30:17  5  35:05  4  36:05  5  38:49  4  42:09  4  44:36  4  50:53  3  53:34  3  57:23  3  60:45  3  62:00  3  62:58  3  65:09  3  66:57  3  67:35  3 01:07:35
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:05  6  04:28  8  07:08 10  04:18  3  03:20  6  02:32  8  04:26  4  04:48  5  01:00  4  02:44  2  03:20  9  02:27  4  06:17  2  02:41  4  03:49  7  03:22  2  01:15  2  00:58  3  02:11  2  01:48  2  00:38  3
                                                  01:40     00:46     02:49     01:11     00:39     00:13     00:34     00:48     00:14    -00:02     02:00     00:31     02:01     00:07     00:49     00:33    -01:04     00:07     00:03     00:27     00:04   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             01:14:00 17:37:26   03:47  5  07:43  4  13:55  5  23:17  7  26:36  6  28:43  6  33:54  6  39:21  6  40:27  6  44:05  6  45:53  6  48:41  6  54:59  5  58:20  6  61:44  4  65:42  4  67:33  4  68:41  4  71:19  4  73:11  4  74:00  4 01:14:00
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:47  5  03:56  6  06:12  8  09:22  8  03:19  5  02:07  4  05:11  6  05:27  7  01:06  6  03:38  8  01:48  3  02:48  8  06:18  3  03:21  6  03:24  5  03:58  5  01:51  7  01:08  7  02:38  4  01:52  4  00:49  9
                                                  01:22     00:14     01:53     06:15     00:38    -00:12     01:19     01:27     00:20     00:52     00:28     00:52     02:02     00:47     00:24     01:09    -00:28     00:17     00:30     00:31     00:15   
 5. Pear Post                 01:16:31 17:34:44   06:18  9  10:08  9  15:46  9  25:54 10  29:14 10  31:41 10  37:02 10  42:31  9  43:32  8  46:49  8  48:44  8  51:15  7  57:47  7  61:05  7  64:13  6  68:14  5  70:03  5  71:08  5  73:50  5  75:44  5  76:31  5 01:16:31
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           06:18  9  03:50  5  05:38  6  10:08  9  03:20  6  02:27  7  05:21  7  05:29  8  01:01  5  03:17  6  01:55  6  02:31  5  06:32  4  03:18  5  03:08  3  04:01  6  01:49  6  01:05  4  02:42  5  01:54  6  00:47  7
                                                  03:53     00:08     01:19     07:01     00:39     00:08     01:29     01:29     00:15     00:31     00:35     00:35     02:16     00:44     00:08     01:12    -00:30     00:14     00:34     00:33     00:13   
 6. Mihkel Tarve              01:17:57 18:38:55   03:17  4  07:03  3  12:46  3  17:54  3  20:56  3  22:32  3  28:13  3  35:14  5  36:00  4  39:39  5  41:29  3  44:16  3  54:10  4  57:48  4  65:12  7  69:51  7  71:27  7  72:32  6  75:15  6  77:22  6  77:57  6 01:17:57
    7624 Kobras                    M21A           03:17  4  03:46  3  05:43  7  05:08  5  03:02  3  01:36  1  05:41  8  07:01  9  00:46  1  03:39  9  01:50  4  02:47  7  09:54  9  03:38  9  07:24 10  04:39  7  01:36  5  01:05  4  02:43  6  02:07  8  00:35  2
                                                  00:52     00:04     01:24     02:01     00:21    -00:43     01:49     03:01     00:00     00:53     00:30     00:51     05:38     01:04     04:24     01:50    -00:43     00:14     00:35     00:46     00:01   
 7. Meelis Burget             01:18:20 18:18:45   03:09  3  07:54  5  13:27  4  19:08  4  22:14  4  24:24  4  28:16  4  33:01  3  34:12  3  37:25  3  42:21  5  44:43  5  55:14  6  57:54  5  61:57  5  69:34  6  71:26  6  72:33  7  75:49  7  77:41  7  78:20  7 01:18:20
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           03:09  3  04:45 10  05:33  5  05:41  6  03:06  4  02:10  5  03:52  1  04:45  4  01:11  7  03:13  5  04:56 10  02:22  2  10:31 10  02:40  3  04:03  9  07:37  9  01:52  8  01:07  6  03:16  8  01:52  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:44     01:03     01:14     02:34     00:25    -00:09     00:00     00:45     00:25     00:27     03:36     00:26     06:15     00:06     01:03     04:48    -00:27     00:16     01:08     00:31     00:05   
 8. Taavi Kuha                01:21:38 17:47:14   07:37 10  12:06 10  17:29 10  25:13  9  28:49  9  30:42  7  36:37  8  41:03  8  44:21  9  47:29  9  49:26  9  52:47  9  61:05  8  65:57  9  69:47  9  73:39  8  75:02  8  76:10  8  79:00  8  80:56  8  81:38  8 01:21:38
    4222 Kape                      M21A           07:37 10  04:29  9  05:23  4  07:44  7  03:36  9  01:53  2  05:55 10  04:26  3  03:18 10  03:08  4  01:57  7  03:21  9  08:18  6  04:52 10  03:50  8  03:52  4  01:23  3  01:08  7  02:50  7  01:56  7  00:42  5
                                                  05:12     00:47     01:04     04:37     00:55    -00:26     02:03     00:26     02:32     00:22     00:37     01:25     04:02     02:18     00:50     01:03    -00:56     00:17     00:42     00:35     00:08   
 9. Kaupo Voormansik          01:27:36 18:28:39   05:33  8  09:19  8  14:12  6  24:42  8  28:10  7  30:53  8  35:48  7  40:58  7  42:12  7  45:43  7  48:38  7  52:02  8  61:14  9  64:36  8  67:53  8  76:12  9  79:30  9  81:01  9  84:22  9  86:51  9  87:36  9 01:27:36
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           05:33  8  03:46  3  04:53  3  10:30 10  03:28  8  02:43  9  04:55  5  05:10  6  01:14  8  03:31  7  02:55  8  03:24 10  09:12  8  03:22  7  03:17  4  08:19 10  03:18 10  01:31 10  03:21  9  02:29  9  00:45  6
                                                  03:08     00:04     00:34     07:23     00:47     00:24     01:03     01:10     00:28     00:45     01:35     01:28     04:56     00:48     00:17     05:30     00:59     00:40     01:13     01:08     00:11   
10. Rauno Kenk                01:32:58 15:37:18   04:14  7  08:21  6  15:20  7  19:34  5  28:10  7  30:55  9  36:38  9  43:39 10  45:12 10  54:58 10  56:37 10  59:11 10  67:40 10  71:02 10  74:31 10  81:27 10  82:57 10  84:20 10  88:53 10  92:04 10  92:58 10 01:32:58
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           04:14  7  04:07  7  06:59  9  04:14  2  08:36 10  02:45 10  05:43  9  07:01  9  01:33  9  09:46 10  01:39  2  02:34  6  08:29  7  03:22  7  03:29  6  06:56  8  01:30  4  01:23  9  04:33 10  03:11 10  00:54 10
                                                  01:49     00:25     02:40     01:07     05:55     00:26     01:51     03:01     00:47     07:00     00:19     00:38     04:13     00:48     00:29     04:07    -00:49     00:32     02:25     01:50     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:09     04:19     03:07     02:28     01:36     03:52     04:00     00:46     02:31     01:20     01:56     04:16     02:34     03:00     02:49     01:04     00:51     02:08     01:21     00:34   00:50:06

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           01:07:18 18:10:11   07:08  5  11:17  5  16:05  4  20:38  4  23:08  3  25:57  3  30:14  3  35:46  4  36:48  4  39:44  2  41:25  1  43:59  1  49:40  1  52:19  1  55:05  1  58:19  1  59:17  1  60:32  1  63:23  1  66:34  1  67:18  1 01:07:18
   10226 Tartu                     M35            07:08  5  04:09  3  04:48  4  04:33  2  02:30  1  02:49  3  04:17  3  05:32  4  01:02  4  02:56  3  01:41  3  02:34  2  05:41  2  02:39  2  02:46  1  03:14  1  00:58  1  01:15  4  02:51  3  03:11  8  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Kivil               01:08:57 18:15:12   08:30  8  12:08  6  16:39  5  20:57  5  23:50  5  26:25  4  30:41  4  35:24  3  36:24  2  40:45  4  42:08  3  44:21  3  49:54  2  52:22  2  57:12  3  60:53  2  63:00  2  64:01  2  66:27  2  68:25  2  68:57  2 01:08:57
    4978 LSF PT                    M35            08:30  8  03:38  1  04:31  2  04:18  1  02:53  2  02:35  2  04:16  2  04:43  2  01:00  1  04:21  8  01:23  1  02:13  1  05:33  1  02:28  1  04:50  8  03:41  2  02:07  8  01:01  1  02:26  1  01:58  2  00:32  1
                                                  01:22    -00:31    -00:17    -00:15     00:23    -00:14    -00:01    -00:49    -00:02     01:25    -00:18    -00:21    -00:08    -00:11     02:04     00:27     01:09    -00:14    -00:25    -01:13    -00:12   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:09:42 18:16:08   03:08  1  08:38  2  13:24  1  19:14  2  22:12  2  25:12  2  29:27  2  34:23  1  36:45  3  39:46  3  41:37  2  44:11  2  50:21  3  53:19  3  56:53  2  61:42  3  63:15  3  64:27  3  67:14  3  69:00  3  69:42  3 01:09:42
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:08  1  05:30  4  04:46  3  05:50  5  02:58  3  03:00  4  04:15  1  04:56  3  02:22  8  03:01  4  01:51  4  02:34  2  06:10  4  02:58  3  03:34  3  04:49  5  01:33  5  01:12  3  02:47  2  01:46  1  00:42  2
                                                 -04:00     01:21    -00:02     01:17     00:28     00:11    -00:02    -00:36     01:20     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:29     00:19     00:48     01:35     00:35    -00:03    -00:04    -01:25    -00:02   
 4. Björn Puna                01:13:41 18:18:54   03:25  2  09:13  3  13:30  2  18:55  1  22:06  1  24:00  1  28:40  1  34:28  2  35:28  1  38:10  1  44:25  5  47:07  5  53:09  4  56:31  4  60:46  4  65:37  4  66:52  4  68:03  4  70:55  4  72:56  4  73:41  4 01:13:41
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            03:25  2  05:48  5  04:17  1  05:25  4  03:11  5  01:54  1  04:40  5  05:48  5  01:00  1  02:42  1  06:15  7  02:42  4  06:02  3  03:22  6  04:15  5  04:51  6  01:15  2  01:11  2  02:52  4  02:01  4  00:45  4
                                                 -03:43     01:39    -00:31     00:52     00:41    -00:55     00:23     00:16    -00:02    -00:14     04:34     00:08     00:21     00:43     01:29     01:37     00:17    -00:04     00:01    -01:10     00:01   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         01:16:04 17:07:31   03:53  3  07:49  1  15:25  3  20:21  3  23:28  4  28:24  5  32:52  5  37:18  5  38:30  5  41:17  5  42:52  4  46:20  4  55:35  5  58:51  5  62:24  5  66:20  5  68:13  5  69:31  5  73:13  5  75:13  5  76:04  5 01:16:04
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:53  3  03:56  2  07:36  8  04:56  3  03:07  4  04:56  8  04:28  4  04:26  1  01:12  5  02:47  2  01:35  2  03:28  5  09:15  7  03:16  4  03:33  2  03:56  3  01:53  6  01:18  6  03:42  7  02:00  3  00:51  7
                                                 -03:15    -00:13     02:48     00:23     00:37     02:07     00:11    -01:06     00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:54     03:34     00:37     00:47     00:42     00:55     00:03     00:51    -01:11     00:07   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:30:44 17:40:13   04:56  4  10:55  4  17:20  6  24:43  6  28:35  6  31:37  6  37:11  6  44:01  6  45:24  6  49:38  6  51:47  6  55:34  6  63:37  6  67:31  6  72:05  6  80:11  6  82:11  6  83:43  6  87:29  6  89:57  6  90:44  6 01:30:44
    3820 Kape                      M35            04:56  4  05:59  6  06:25  5  07:23  7  03:52  6  03:02  5  05:34  6  06:50  6  01:23  6  04:14  7  02:09  5  03:47  6  08:03  6  03:54  7  04:34  7  08:06  8  02:00  7  01:32  7  03:46  8  02:28  7  00:47  5
                                                 -02:12     01:50     01:37     02:50     01:22     00:13     01:17     01:18     00:21     01:18     00:28     01:13     02:22     01:15     01:48     04:52     01:02     00:17     00:55    -00:43     00:03   
 7. Indrek Mahla              01:35:02 18:06:21   08:23  7  15:15  8  21:57  8  30:03  8  34:56  8  38:04  8  44:49  7  54:06  7  55:43  7  59:43  7  62:23  7  66:38  7  73:38  7  76:58  7  80:51  7  85:23  7  86:49  7  88:32  7  91:52  7  94:05  7  95:02  7 01:35:02
    2661 Peko                      M35            08:23  7  06:52  8  06:42  6  08:06  8  04:53  8  03:08  7  06:45  7  09:17  7  01:37  7  04:00  6  02:40  6  04:15  7  07:00  5  03:20  5  03:53  4  04:32  4  01:26  4  01:43  8  03:20  6  02:13  6  00:57  8
                                                  01:15     02:43     01:54     03:33     02:23     00:19     02:28     03:45     00:35     01:04     00:59     01:41     01:19     00:41     01:07     01:18     00:28     00:28     00:29    -00:58     00:13   
 8. Henn Antson               02:15:44 17:17:09   07:44  6  13:59  7  21:27  7  28:09  7  32:26  7  35:32  7  49:35  8  73:38  8  74:39  8  78:22  8  94:39  8 100:15  8 112:00  8 116:51  8 121:12  8 127:19  8 128:40  8 129:56  8 132:48  8 134:55  8 135:44  8 02:15:44
    5042 Võru                      M35            07:44  6  06:15  7  07:28  7  06:42  6  04:17  7  03:06  6  14:03  8  24:03  8  01:01  3  03:43  5  16:17  8  05:36  8  11:45  8  04:51  8  04:21  6  06:07  7  01:21  3  01:16  5  02:52  4  02:07  5  00:49  6
                                                  00:36     02:06     02:40     02:09     01:47     00:17     09:46     18:31    -00:01     00:47     14:36     03:02     06:04     02:12     01:35     02:53     00:23     00:01     00:01    -01:04     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:38     04:17     04:18     02:30     01:54     04:15     04:26     01:00     02:42     01:23     02:13     05:33     02:28     02:46     03:14     00:58     01:01     02:26     01:46     00:32   00:56:28

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Koppel             00:59:20 17:00:26   03:39  5  06:59  2  11:43  2  15:20  2  18:14  2  20:25  2  25:00  2  29:17  1  30:12  1  33:06  2  35:12  1  37:21  2  42:45  1  45:10  1  48:21  1  52:22  1  53:44  1  54:36  1  57:03  1  58:41  1  59:20  1 00:59:20
    1091 Ilves                     M40            03:39  5  03:20  1  04:44  2  03:37  2  02:54  1  02:11  6  04:35  5  04:17  1  00:55  3  02:54  3  02:06  6  02:09  2  05:24  1  02:25  1  03:11  2  04:01  3  01:22  3  00:52  1  02:27  2  01:38  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               01:06:09 18:30:34   02:42  1  06:31  1  10:45  1  14:00  1  17:07  1  19:18  1  23:02  1  29:43  2  30:25  2  32:58  1  35:15  2  37:18  1  45:01  2  47:41  2  55:29  2  59:17  2  60:30  2  61:37  2  63:44  2  65:29  2  66:09  2 01:06:09
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:42  1  03:49  3  04:14  1  03:15  1  03:07  3  02:11  6  03:44  1  06:41  7  00:42  1  02:33  1  02:17  8  02:03  1  07:43  7  02:40  2  07:48  8  03:48  1  01:13  1  01:07  5  02:07  1  01:45  2  00:40  4
                                                 -00:57     00:29    -00:30    -00:22     00:13     00:00    -00:51     02:24    -00:13    -00:21     00:11    -00:06     02:19     00:15     04:37    -00:13    -00:09     00:15    -00:20     00:07     00:01   
 3. Urmas Hiielaan            01:13:14 18:03:28   03:12  4  07:27  3  13:07  4  17:33  3  21:56  3  24:31  3  29:40  3  35:55  4  36:59  4  41:13  4  43:06  4  45:49  4  52:33  3  56:04  5  59:31  4  64:45  3  66:06  3  67:21  3  70:11  3  72:22  3  73:14  3 01:13:14
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:12  4  04:15  5  05:40  6  04:26  3  04:23  8  02:35  8  05:09  7  06:15  6  01:04  6  04:14  8  01:53  3  02:43  4  06:44  4  03:31  7  03:27  4  05:14  5  01:21  2  01:15  6  02:50  4  02:11  8  00:52  7
                                                 -00:27     00:55     00:56     00:49     01:29     00:24     00:34     01:58     00:09     01:20    -00:13     00:34     01:20     01:06     00:16     01:13    -00:01     00:23     00:23     00:33     00:13   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:16:25 17:38:31   06:27  8  10:09  7  15:07  6  24:04  6  27:13  6  29:09  6  33:36  7  38:24  6  39:16  6  41:58  6  43:43  6  46:33  5  52:36  4  55:38  3  58:31  3  66:34  4  70:15  4  71:10  4  74:03  4  75:51  4  76:25  4 01:16:25
    9382 Võru                      M40            06:27  8  03:42  2  04:58  4  08:57  8  03:09  4  01:56  2  04:27  3  04:48  2  00:52  2  02:42  2  01:45  1  02:50  6  06:03  3  03:02  4  02:53  1  08:03  6  03:41  8  00:55  2  02:53  5  01:48  3  00:34  1
                                                  02:48     00:22     00:14     05:20     00:15    -00:15    -00:08     00:31    -00:03    -00:12    -00:21     00:41     00:39     00:37    -00:18     04:02     02:19     00:03     00:26     00:10    -00:05   
 5. Uko Bleive                01:18:39 17:53:48   04:05  6  08:24  5  14:08  5  19:04  4  22:54  4  24:59  5  30:12  5  37:17  5  38:12  5  41:39  5  43:34  5  47:23  6  55:50  7  59:16  7  63:05  7  67:46  5  71:15  6  72:36  6  75:37  5  77:45  5  78:39  5 01:18:39
    2176 Tartu                     M40            04:05  6  04:19  7  05:44  7  04:56  4  03:50  7  02:05  5  05:13  8  07:05  8  00:55  3  03:27  5  01:55  4  03:49  8  08:27  8  03:26  6  03:49  6  04:41  4  03:29  7  01:21  8  03:01  6  02:08  6  00:54  8
                                                  00:26     00:59     01:00     01:19     00:56    -00:06     00:38     02:48     00:00     00:33    -00:11     01:40     03:03     01:01     00:38     00:40     02:07     00:29     00:34     00:30     00:15   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           01:19:06 18:49:29   03:11  3  07:28  4  12:58  3  20:06  5  23:11  5  24:49  4  29:44  4  35:34  3  36:49  3  40:32  3  42:30  3  45:37  3  52:49  5  55:58  4  60:59  6  69:21  6  71:14  5  72:32  5  76:14  6  78:18  6  79:06  6 01:19:06
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:11  3  04:17  6  05:30  5  07:08  6  03:05  2  01:38  1  04:55  6  05:50  5  01:15  8  03:43  6  01:58  5  03:07  7  07:12  5  03:09  5  05:01  7  08:22  7  01:53  5  01:18  7  03:42  7  02:04  5  00:48  5
                                                 -00:28     00:57     00:46     03:31     00:11    -00:33     00:20     01:33     00:20     00:49    -00:08     00:58     01:48     00:44     01:50     04:21     00:31     00:26     01:15     00:26     00:09   
 7. Raul Kangur               01:19:34 18:20:13   04:53  7  09:01  6  15:44  7  24:23  7  27:34  7  29:34  7  33:30  6  39:08  7  40:22  7  44:12  7  46:01  7  48:43  7  54:08  6  57:00  6  60:30  5  71:34  7  73:26  7  74:25  7  77:01  7  78:57  7  79:34  7 01:19:34
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:53  7  04:08  4  06:43  8  08:39  7  03:11  5  02:00  3  03:56  2  05:38  3  01:14  7  03:50  7  01:49  2  02:42  3  05:25  2  02:52  3  03:30  5  11:04  8  01:52  4  00:59  3  02:36  3  01:56  4  00:37  2
                                                  01:14     00:48     01:59     05:02     00:17    -00:11    -00:39     01:21     00:19     00:56    -00:17     00:33     00:01     00:27     00:19     07:03     00:30     00:07     00:09     00:18    -00:02   
 8. Magnar Alev               01:23:00 18:08:58   02:55  2  17:46  8  22:43  8  29:00  8  32:24  8  34:25  8  38:59  8  44:41  8  45:42  8  48:55  8  51:02  8  53:50  8  61:24  8  65:23  8  68:36  8  72:29  8  75:21  8  76:20  8  80:04  8  82:12  8  83:00  8 01:23:00
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            02:55  2  14:51  8  04:57  3  06:17  5  03:24  6  02:01  4  04:34  4  05:42  4  01:01  5  03:13  4  02:07  7  02:48  5  07:34  6  03:59  8  03:13  3  03:53  2  02:52  6  00:59  3  03:44  8  02:08  6  00:48  5
                                                 -00:44     11:31     00:13     02:40     00:30    -00:10    -00:01     01:25     00:06     00:19     00:01     00:39     02:10     01:34     00:02    -00:08     01:30     00:07     01:17     00:30     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:20     04:14     03:15     02:54     01:38     03:44     04:17     00:42     02:33     01:45     02:03     05:24     02:25     02:53     03:48     01:13     00:52     02:07     01:38     00:34   00:54:01

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              01:03:02 18:42:37   03:34  4  08:44  4  13:33  2  18:22  2  21:28  2  23:37  2  27:44  2  32:26  2  33:18  2  36:05  2  37:49  2  40:29  2  45:40  1  48:16  1  51:15  1  55:04  1  56:52  1  58:10  2  60:26  1  62:21  1  63:02  1 01:03:02
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:34  4  05:10  5  04:49  2  04:49  1  03:06  2  02:09  5  04:07  2  04:42  3  00:52  2  02:47  1  01:44  2  02:40  2  05:11  1  02:36  1  02:59  1  03:49  1  01:48  5  01:18  4  02:16  1  01:55  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               01:03:33 18:09:41   02:32  1  06:42  2  11:12  1  18:08  1  20:56  1  22:25  1  26:08  1  31:02  1  31:53  1  35:05  1  36:34  1  38:57  1  46:06  2  48:48  2  51:59  2  56:12  2  57:11  2  58:09  1  61:22  2  62:58  2  63:33  2 01:03:33
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:32  1  04:10  2  04:30  1  06:56  5  02:48  1  01:29  1  03:43  1  04:54  4  00:51  1  03:12  2  01:29  1  02:23  1  07:09  5  02:42  3  03:11  2  04:13  2  00:59  1  00:58  2  03:13  5  01:36  1  00:35  1
                                                 -01:02    -01:00    -00:19     02:07    -00:18    -00:40    -00:24     00:12    -00:01     00:25    -00:15    -00:17     01:58     00:06     00:12     00:24    -00:49    -00:20     00:57    -00:19    -00:06   
 3. Allar Padari              01:11:22 18:45:04   02:56  2  07:46  3  13:34  3  19:55  3  24:50  4  26:27  3  30:39  3  35:14  3  37:03  3  40:38  3  43:05  3  45:52  3  52:18  3  54:55  3  58:39  3  63:58  3  65:33  3  66:25  3  68:58  3  70:46  3  71:22  3 01:11:22
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:56  2  04:50  3  05:48  4  06:21  3  04:55  4  01:37  3  04:12  3  04:35  1  01:49  5  03:35  3  02:27  5  02:47  4  06:26  3  02:37  2  03:44  4  05:19  6  01:35  4  00:52  1  02:33  3  01:48  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:38    -00:20     00:59     01:32     01:49    -00:32     00:05    -00:07     00:57     00:48     00:43     00:07     01:15     00:01     00:45     01:30    -00:13    -00:26     00:17    -00:07    -00:05   
 4. Taivo Täht                01:12:22 18:44:21   02:58  3  06:41  1  14:01  4  20:39  4  25:35  5  27:11  5  31:25  4  36:00  4  37:49  4  41:24  4  43:52  5  46:37  5  52:56  4  55:41  4  59:17  4  64:35  4  66:09  4  67:10  4  69:38  4  71:37  4  72:22  4 01:12:22
    6090 Tartu                     M45            02:58  3  03:43  1  07:20  5  06:38  4  04:56  5  01:36  2  04:14  4  04:35  1  01:49  5  03:35  3  02:28  6  02:45  3  06:19  2  02:45  4  03:36  3  05:18  5  01:34  3  01:01  3  02:28  2  01:59  4  00:45  5
                                                 -00:36    -01:27     02:31     01:49     01:50    -00:33     00:07    -00:07     00:57     00:48     00:44     00:05     01:08     00:09     00:37     01:29    -00:14    -00:17     00:12     00:04     00:04   
 5. Raul Olesk                01:14:26 17:41:02   04:53  5  09:45  5  15:01  5  21:17  5  24:45  3  26:52  4  31:26  5  36:41  5  37:55  5  41:38  5  43:29  4  46:16  4  52:57  5  56:34  5  61:04  5  65:17  5  66:47  5  68:09  5  71:15  5  73:36  5  74:26  5 01:14:26
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:53  5  04:52  4  05:16  3  06:16  2  03:28  3  02:07  4  04:34  5  05:15  5  01:14  3  03:43  5  01:51  3  02:47  4  06:41  4  03:37  5  04:30  6  04:13  2  01:30  2  01:22  5  03:06  4  02:21  5  00:50  6
                                                  01:19    -00:18     00:27     01:27     00:22    -00:02     00:27     00:33     00:22     00:56     00:07     00:07     01:30     01:01     01:31     00:24    -00:18     00:04     00:50     00:26     00:09   
 6. Madis Haug                01:53:14 17:40:43   07:18  6  13:30  6  27:16  6  45:04  6  50:00  6  52:10  6  57:08  6  67:12  6  68:34  6  73:45  6  76:04  6  79:59  6  88:58  6  93:08  6  97:31  6 102:31  6 104:46  6 106:11  6 109:44  6 112:32  6 113:14  6 01:53:14
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            07:18  6  06:12  6  13:46  6  17:48  6  04:56  5  02:10  6  04:58  6  10:04  6  01:22  4  05:11  6  02:19  4  03:55  6  08:59  6  04:10  6  04:23  5  05:00  4  02:15  6  01:25  6  03:33  6  02:48  6  00:42  4
                                                  03:44     01:02     08:57     12:59     01:50     00:01     00:51     05:22     00:30     02:24     00:35     01:15     03:48     01:34     01:24     01:11     00:27     00:07     01:17     00:53     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:43     04:30     04:49     02:48     01:29     03:43     04:35     00:51     02:47     01:29     02:23     05:11     02:36     02:59     03:49     00:59     00:52     02:16     01:36     00:35   00:56:32

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              01:08:50 18:20:18   02:59  1  07:21  1  12:11  1  17:05  1  20:07  1  22:23  1  26:36  1  31:43  1  32:41  1  35:54  1  37:57  1  42:04  1  48:39  1  51:49  1  55:48  1  60:03  1  61:33  1  62:56  1  66:01  1  68:05  1  68:50  1 01:08:50
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           02:59  1  04:22  1  04:50  1  04:54  1  03:02  1  02:16  2  04:13  1  05:07  1  00:58  1  03:13  1  02:03  2  04:07  2  06:35  1  03:10  1  03:59  2  04:15  2  01:30  1  01:23  2  03:05  2  02:04  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleri Kivil              01:19:53 17:20:40   03:19  2  10:23  2  16:46  2  26:30  2  30:15  2  32:06  2  36:49  2  42:22  2  43:20  2  49:12  2  51:01  2  53:42  2  60:29  2  63:51  2  67:20  2  70:41  2  73:09  2  74:31  2  77:14  2  79:10  2  79:53  2 01:19:53
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           03:19  2  07:04  2  06:23  2  09:44  2  03:45  2  01:51  1  04:43  2  05:33  2  00:58  1  05:52  2  01:49  1  02:41  1  06:47  2  03:22  2  03:29  1  03:21  1  02:28  2  01:22  1  02:43  1  01:56  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:20     02:42     01:33     04:50     00:43    -00:25     00:30     00:26     00:00     02:39    -00:14    -01:26     00:12     00:12    -00:30    -00:54     00:58    -00:01    -00:22    -00:08    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     04:22     04:50     04:54     03:02     01:51     04:13     05:07     00:58     03:13     01:49     02:41     06:35     03:10     03:29     03:21     01:30     01:22     02:43     01:56     00:43   01:04:48

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          01:20:08 18:30:20   01:00  3  02:37  3  04:32  3  12:30  2  17:44  1  29:51  2  32:37  2  40:16  2  46:55  3  51:28  1  56:58  2  68:33  2  72:52  1  76:12  2  77:46  1  79:11  1  80:08  1 01:20:08
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           01:00  3  01:37  3  01:55  2  07:58  2  05:14  2  12:07  3  02:46  1  07:39  3  06:39  3  04:33  1  05:30  3  11:35  2  04:19  2  03:20  3  01:34  2  01:25  3  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Sikkal             01:20:24 18:30:20   01:01  4  02:44  4  04:42  4  12:20  1  17:55  2  29:52  3  32:40  3  40:18  3  46:45  2  51:31  2  56:53  1  68:14  1  72:55  2  76:09  1  77:48  2  79:13  2  80:24  2 01:20:24
    3679 Tartu                     VIPP           01:01  4  01:43  4  01:58  4  07:38  1  05:35  3  11:57  2  02:48  2  07:38  2  06:27  1  04:46  2  05:22  2  11:21  1  04:41  3  03:14  2  01:39  3  01:25  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:03    -00:20     00:21    -00:10     00:02    -00:01    -00:12     00:13    -00:08    -00:14     00:22    -00:06     00:05     00:00     00:14   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:25:07 17:22:15   00:52  2  02:24  2  04:09  2  18:59  4  23:03  4  27:26  1  30:27  1  36:00  1  42:33  1  53:28  3  58:07  3  75:11  3  78:49  3  81:32  3  83:03  3  84:22  3  85:07  3 01:25:07
   16083 Tartu                     VIPP           00:52  2  01:32  2  01:45  1  14:50  4  04:04  1  04:23  1  03:01  3  05:33  1  06:33  2  10:55  3  04:39  1  17:04  4  03:38  1  02:43  1  01:31  1  01:19  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:05    -00:10     06:52    -01:10    -07:44     00:15    -02:06    -00:06     06:22    -00:51     05:29    -00:41    -00:37    -00:03    -00:06    -00:12   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                02:24:05 16:04:07   00:36  1  02:06  1  04:03  1  12:40  3  21:17  3  41:18  4  47:34  4  77:38  4  87:10  4 105:14  4 111:09  4 124:59  4 130:27  4 134:01  4 141:33  4 142:56  4 144:05  4 02:24:05
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           00:36  1  01:30  1  01:57  3  08:37  3  08:37  4  20:01  4  06:16  4  30:04  4  09:32  4  18:04  4  05:55  4  13:50  3  05:28  4  03:34  4  07:32  4  01:23  2  01:09  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:07     00:02     00:39     03:23     07:54     03:30     22:25     02:53     13:31     00:25     02:15     01:09     00:14     05:58    -00:02     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:30     01:45     07:38     04:04     04:23     02:46     05:33     06:27     04:33     04:39     11:21     03:38     02:43     01:31     01:19     00:45   01:05:11

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:54:31 17:28:18   04:25  3  09:16  3  11:08  3  15:14  3  24:02  3  27:14  2  29:19  2  32:44  2  33:53  2  39:06  2  43:29  2  47:30  2  52:14  2  53:57  1  54:31  1 00:54:31
   13539 Kobras                    M16            04:25  3  04:51  3  01:52  2  04:06  2  08:48  2  03:12  1  02:05  2  03:25  2  01:09  1  05:13  1  04:23  2  04:01  1  04:44  2  01:43  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:55:07 16:06:31   03:16  2  06:26  2  09:35  2  13:26  2  21:48  1  25:08  1  26:48  1  29:41  1  30:55  1  38:43  1  42:39  1  46:59  1  52:07  1  54:21  2  55:07  2 00:55:07
   10140 Kobras                    M16            03:16  2  03:10  1  03:09  3  03:51  1  08:22  1  03:20  2  01:40  1  02:53  1  01:14  2  07:48  3  03:56  1  04:20  2  05:08  3  02:14  3  00:46  3
                                                 -01:09    -01:41     01:17    -00:15    -00:26     00:08    -00:25    -00:32     00:05     02:35    -00:27     00:19     00:24     00:31     00:12   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:10:45 17:56:08   01:41  1  05:26  1  07:11  1  12:24  1  23:55  2  30:41  3  39:40  3  44:26  3  45:53  3  51:41  3  58:36  3  64:26  3  67:58  3  70:11  3  70:45  3 01:10:45
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:41  1  03:45  2  01:45  1  05:13  3  11:31  3  06:46  3  08:59  3  04:46  3  01:27  3  05:48  2  06:55  3  05:50  3  03:32  1  02:13  2  00:34  1
                                                 -02:44    -01:06    -00:07     01:07     02:43     03:34     06:54     01:21     00:18     00:35     02:32     01:49    -01:12     00:30     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:10     01:45     03:51     08:22     03:12     01:40     02:53     01:09     05:13     03:56     04:01     03:32     01:43     00:34   00:46:42

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:50:26 18:12:11   03:22  3  08:18  3  09:34  2  14:59  2  24:44  2  27:59  2  29:54  1  32:26  1  33:59  1  37:00  1  40:43  1  44:09  1  47:56  1  49:45  1  50:26  1 00:50:26
    3396 Võru                      M21B           03:22  3  04:56  2  01:16  1  05:25  1  09:45  3  03:15  1  01:55  1  02:32  1  01:33  3  03:01  1  03:43  1  03:26  1  03:47  1  01:49  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               01:02:47 17:42:21   02:09  1  04:58  1  06:55  1  14:32  1  23:36  1  27:07  1  30:25  2  34:03  2  35:34  2  45:37  3  49:43  2  53:56  2  59:25  2  61:55  2  62:47  2 01:02:47
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:09  1  02:49  1  01:57  2  07:37  3  09:04  1  03:31  2  03:18  3  03:38  2  01:31  2  10:03  3  04:06  2  04:13  2  05:29  2  02:30  2  00:52  2
                                                 -01:13    -02:07     00:41     02:12    -00:41     00:16     01:23     01:06    -00:02     07:02     00:23     00:47     01:42     00:41     00:11   
 3. Sander Valvas             01:05:12 16:16:01   02:16  2  07:39  2  10:10  3  17:23  3  26:52  3  31:06  3  34:11  3  39:11  3  40:31  3  44:34  2  50:28  3  55:32  3  61:39  3  64:17  3  65:12  3 01:05:12
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:16  2  05:23  3  02:31  3  07:13  2  09:29  2  04:14  3  03:05  2  05:00  3  01:20  1  04:03  2  05:54  3  05:04  3  06:07  3  02:38  3  00:55  3
                                                 -01:06     00:27     01:15     01:48    -00:16     00:59     01:10     02:28    -00:13     01:02     02:11     01:38     02:20     00:49     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:49     01:16     05:25     09:04     03:15     01:55     02:32     01:20     03:01     03:43     03:26     03:47     01:49     00:41   00:46:12

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:53:19 17:57:41   01:40  2  04:38  1  06:11  1  11:40  1  21:04  2  24:40  2  30:45  2  34:02  1  35:00  1  38:06  1  42:09  1  46:15  1  50:35  1  52:29  1  53:19  1 00:53:19
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:40  2  02:58  1  01:33  1  05:29  2  09:24  2  03:36  2  06:05  3  03:17  1  00:58  1  03:06  2  04:03  1  04:06  1  04:20  1  01:54  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:25 17:57:04   01:21  1  05:18  2  07:04  2  12:22  2  19:59  1  23:28  1  25:46  1  34:14  2  35:34  2  38:37  2  42:42  2  48:49  2  53:21  2  55:42  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:21  1  03:57  2  01:46  2  05:18  1  07:37  1  03:29  1  02:18  1  08:28  2  01:20  2  03:03  1  04:05  2  06:07  3  04:32  2  02:21  2  00:43  1
                                                 -00:19     00:59     00:13    -00:11    -01:47    -00:07    -03:47     05:11     00:22    -00:03     00:02     02:01     00:12     00:27    -00:07   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:27:03 17:24:07   01:41  3  05:49  3  08:02  3  26:43  3  36:25  3  41:29  3  45:13  3  59:53  3  61:23  3  66:40  3  71:36  3  76:52  3  83:18  3  86:12  3  87:03  3 01:27:03
   19310 Tartu                     M50            01:41  3  04:08  3  02:13  3  18:41  3  09:42  3  05:04  3  03:44  2  14:40  3  01:30  3  05:17  3  04:56  3  05:16  2  06:26  3  02:54  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:01     01:10     00:40     13:12     00:18     01:28    -02:21     11:23     00:32     02:11     00:53     01:10     02:06     01:00     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:58     01:33     05:18     07:37     03:29     02:18     03:17     00:58     03:03     04:03     04:06     04:20     01:54     00:43   00:46:58

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:15 18:27:08   01:50  1  05:15  1  07:00  1  10:51  1  18:06  1  21:31  1  24:57  1  30:28  1  31:46  1  35:39  1  40:33  1  45:10  1  49:58  1  52:20  1  53:15  1 00:53:15
     704 Kobras                    M55            01:50  1  03:25  1  01:45  1  03:51  1  07:15  1  03:25  1  03:26  2  05:31  2  01:18  1  03:53  1  04:54  1  04:37  1  04:48  1  02:22  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:22:52 18:15:56   03:40  2  10:28  2  13:41  2  19:08  2  31:46  2  39:30  2  42:19  2  47:00  2  48:57  2  54:44  2  60:51  2  66:29  2  78:40  2  81:46  2  82:52  2 01:22:52
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:40  2  06:48  2  03:13  2  05:27  2  12:38  2  07:44  2  02:49  1  04:41  1  01:57  2  05:47  2  06:07  2  05:38  2  12:11  2  03:06  2  01:06  2
                                                  01:50     03:23     01:28     01:36     05:23     04:19    -00:37    -00:50     00:39     01:54     01:13     01:01     07:23     00:44     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:25     01:45     03:51     07:15     03:25     02:49     04:41     01:18     03:53     04:54     04:37     04:48     02:22     00:55   00:51:48

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Kiviste            00:57:51 18:31:58   02:50  5  07:27  5  09:37  5  14:59  4  23:18  2  26:50  2  29:10  2  33:22  1  35:14  2  39:56  1  44:52  1  49:12  1  54:16  1  57:04  1  57:51  1 00:57:51
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:50  5  04:37  6  02:10  4  05:22  3  08:19  3  03:32  1  02:20  2  04:12  2  01:52  7  04:42  2  04:56  2  04:20  2  05:04  3  02:48  5  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:42 18:14:04   01:59  3  05:35  2  07:33  1  12:58  2  20:50  1  25:37  1  28:54  1  33:28  2  34:26  1  42:17  2  49:01  2  53:47  2  59:43  2  61:51  2  62:42  2 01:02:42
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:59  3  03:36  1  01:58  2  05:25  4  07:52  1  04:47  4  03:17  4  04:34  4  00:58  2  07:51  5  06:44  6  04:46  4  05:56  5  02:08  3  00:51  3
                                                 -00:51    -01:01    -00:12     00:03    -00:27     01:15     00:57     00:22    -00:54     03:09     01:48     00:26     00:52    -00:40     00:04   
 3. Heini Tammik              01:02:52 18:02:47   09:12  7  13:39  7  15:32  6  21:42  6  29:34  6  34:05  6  36:00  5  40:00  4  41:14  4  44:36  4  50:18  4  54:59  4  60:02  3  61:59  3  62:52  3 01:02:52
    1311 Kape                      M60            09:12  7  04:27  4  01:53  1  06:10  5  07:52  1  04:31  3  01:55  1  04:00  1  01:14  3  03:22  1  05:42  5  04:41  3  05:03  2  01:57  1  00:53  5
                                                  06:22    -00:10    -00:17     00:48    -00:27     00:59    -00:25    -00:12    -00:38    -01:20     00:46     00:21    -00:01    -00:51     00:06   
 4. Rein Prank                01:03:48 18:51:06   01:51  2  06:22  3  09:16  3  14:17  3  23:23  3  28:28  3  32:40  3  36:57  3  38:36  3  43:56  3  49:26  3  54:43  3  60:22  4  62:51  4  63:48  4 01:03:48
     708 Kape                      M60            01:51  2  04:31  5  02:54  6  05:01  1  09:06  4  05:05  5  04:12  6  04:17  3  01:39  5  05:20  3  05:30  3  05:17  6  05:39  4  02:29  4  00:57  7
                                                 -00:59    -00:06     00:44    -00:21     00:47     01:33     01:52     00:05    -00:13     00:38     00:34     00:57     00:35    -00:19     00:10   
 5. Ago Käis                  01:14:46 17:31:48   01:22  1  05:01  1  07:35  2  12:52  1  23:47  4  31:06  5  33:27  4  51:42  6  53:21  7  59:08  6  63:22  6  66:59  6  71:59  5  74:04  5  74:46  5 01:14:46
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:22  1  03:39  2  02:34  5  05:17  2  10:55  5  07:19  7  02:21  3  18:15  7  01:39  5  05:47  4  04:14  1  03:37  1  05:00  1  02:05  2  00:42  1
                                                 -01:28    -00:58     00:24    -00:05     02:36     03:47     00:01     14:03    -00:13     01:05    -00:42    -00:43    -00:04    -00:43    -00:05   
 6. Jüri Roosaare             01:24:34 18:27:43   02:57  6  07:17  4  09:26  4  16:04  5  27:10  5  30:56  4  38:33  6  43:40  5  44:37  5  54:18  5  59:54  5  64:40  5  80:44  6  83:42  6  84:34  6 01:24:34
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            02:57  6  04:20  3  02:09  3  06:38  6  11:06  6  03:46  2  07:37  7  05:07  5  00:57  1  09:41  6  05:36  4  04:46  4  16:04  7  02:58  7  00:52  4
                                                  00:07    -00:17    -00:01     01:16     02:47     00:14     05:17     00:55    -00:55     04:59     00:40     00:26     11:00     00:10     00:05   
 7. Nikolai Kuha              01:37:52 17:48:54   02:31  4  08:09  6  16:34  7  23:42  7  36:52  7  42:03  7  45:20  7  51:49  7  53:15  6  74:00  7  81:07  7  87:48  7  94:10  7  96:59  7  97:52  7 01:37:52
    3071 Kape                      M60            02:31  4  05:38  7  08:25  7  07:08  7  13:10  7  05:11  6  03:17  4  06:29  6  01:26  4  20:45  7  07:07  7  06:41  7  06:22  6  02:49  6  00:53  5
                                                 -00:19     01:01     06:15     01:46     04:51     01:39     00:57     02:17    -00:26     16:03     02:11     02:21     01:18     00:01     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:36     01:53     05:01     07:52     03:32     01:55     04:00     00:57     03:22     04:14     03:37     05:00     01:57     00:42   00:49:00

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:52:08 17:40:28   01:44  2  05:44  2  07:42  2  12:21  2  21:03  1  24:25  1  26:08  1  31:48  1  32:48  1  36:10  1  40:24  1  44:57  1  49:17  1  51:20  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
    5691 Kobras                    N18            01:44  2  04:00  2  01:58  2  04:39  1  08:42  1  03:22  2  01:43  1  05:40  2  01:00  1  03:22  1  04:14  2  04:33  1  04:20  1  02:03  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              00:59:11 16:04:41   01:39  1  05:08  1  07:01  1  12:11  1  23:47  2  26:55  2  28:47  2  32:13  2  33:15  2  40:30  2  44:39  2  50:55  2  55:48  2  58:27  2  59:11  2 00:59:11
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:39  1  03:29  1  01:53  1  05:10  2  11:36  2  03:08  1  01:52  2  03:26  1  01:02  2  07:15  2  04:09  1  06:16  2  04:53  2  02:39  2  00:44  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:31    -00:05     00:31     02:54    -00:14     00:09    -02:14     00:02     03:53    -00:05     01:43     00:33     00:36    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:29     01:53     04:39     08:42     03:08     01:43     03:26     01:00     03:22     04:09     04:33     04:20     02:03     00:44   00:48:50

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Tõrra                00:51:47 18:37:38   01:37  3  04:53  1  07:09  2  12:12  4  20:53  2  23:59  2  26:52  2  30:24  1  31:33  1  35:27  1  40:18  1  44:27  1  48:58  1  51:01  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:37  3  03:16  2  02:16  5  05:03  4  08:41  2  03:06  1  02:53  3  03:32  1  01:09  4  03:54  3  04:51  4  04:09  3  04:31  2  02:03  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:51:53 17:53:40   01:22  1  05:46  5  07:22  3  11:43  3  20:17  1  23:42  1  26:33  1  32:01  2  33:05  2  36:44  2  41:22  2  45:17  2  49:10  2  51:07  2  51:53  2 00:51:53
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:22  1  04:24  5  01:36  1  04:21  2  08:34  1  03:25  3  02:51  2  05:28  5  01:04  3  03:39  2  04:38  2  03:55  2  03:53  1  01:57  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:15     01:08    -00:40    -00:42    -00:07     00:19    -00:02     01:56    -00:05    -00:15    -00:13    -00:14    -00:38    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Piia Avaste               00:56:50 15:30:36   01:46  5  04:57  2  07:04  1  11:35  1  24:59  3  28:10  3  30:41  3  34:15  3  37:22  3  40:53  3  44:46  3  48:39  3  54:09  3  56:08  3  56:50  3 00:56:50
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:46  5  03:11  1  02:07  2  04:31  3  13:24  4  03:11  2  02:31  1  03:34  2  03:07  8  03:31  1  03:53  1  03:53  1  05:30  4  01:59  3  00:42  1
                                                  00:09    -00:05    -00:09    -00:32     04:43     00:05    -00:22     00:02     01:58    -00:23    -00:58    -00:16     00:59    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Margit Avikson            01:13:56 17:19:14   01:34  2  05:18  4  07:27  4  16:25  5  25:19  4  30:04  4  38:50  4  42:36  4  43:30  4  48:45  4  53:23  4  57:45  4  71:15  4  73:10  4  73:56  4 01:13:56
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:34  2  03:44  4  02:09  3  08:58  7  08:54  3  04:45  4  08:46  7  03:46  3  00:54  1  05:15  6  04:38  2  04:22  4  13:30  7  01:55  1  00:46  2
                                                 -00:03     00:28    -00:07     03:55     00:13     01:39     05:53     00:14    -00:15     01:21    -00:13     00:13     08:59    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Jaana Aedmäe              01:17:47 17:13:50   01:40  4  05:15  3  07:29  5  11:37  2  32:23  5  38:53  5  44:15  5  48:06  5  49:05  5  58:51  5  64:18  5  69:04  5  74:18  5  76:53  5  77:47  5 01:17:47
    1459 Kobras                    N21A           01:40  4  03:35  3  02:14  4  04:08  1  20:46  8  06:30  7  05:22  4  03:51  4  00:59  2  09:46  8  05:27  5  04:46  5  05:14  3  02:35  5  00:54  6
                                                  00:03     00:19    -00:02    -00:55     12:05     03:24     02:29     00:19    -00:10     05:52     00:36     00:37     00:43     00:32     00:08   
 6. Merike Vanjuk             01:26:28 17:29:46   02:33  8  08:16  7  12:48  8  21:13  7  34:53  7  41:00  7  46:38  7  53:20  7  56:10  7  61:24  7  69:16  7  74:27  7  81:27  7  85:28  7  86:28  6 01:26:28
     859 Kape                      N21A           02:33  8  05:43  7  04:32  7  08:25  6  13:40  6  06:07  5  05:38  6  06:42  6  02:50  6  05:14  5  07:52  8  05:11  7  07:00  6  04:01  6  01:00  7
                                                  00:56     02:27     02:16     03:22     04:59     03:01     02:45     03:10     01:41     01:20     03:01     01:02     02:29     01:58     00:14   
 7. Dagmar Piikov             01:26:30 17:29:45   02:32  7  08:13  6  12:46  7  21:10  6  34:48  6  40:58  6  46:35  6  53:18  6  56:09  6  61:22  6  69:13  6  74:26  6  81:25  6  85:27  6  86:30  7 01:26:30
   17572 Tartu                     N21A           02:32  7  05:41  6  04:33  8  08:24  5  13:38  5  06:10  6  05:37  5  06:43  7  02:51  7  05:13  4  07:51  7  05:13  8  06:59  5  04:02  7  01:03  8
                                                  00:55     02:25     02:17     03:21     04:57     03:04     02:44     03:11     01:42     01:19     03:00     01:04     02:28     01:59     00:17   
 8. Ave Ansper                01:52:49 18:03:37   02:28  6  09:07  8  12:13  6  23:43  8  40:49  8  50:04  8  58:58  8  67:39  8  69:00  8  78:42  8  84:50  8  89:51  8 105:03  8 112:02  8 112:49  8 01:52:49
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  N21A           02:28  6  06:39  8  03:06  6  11:30  8  17:06  7  09:15  8  08:54  8  08:41  8  01:21  5  09:42  7  06:08  6  05:01  6  15:12  8  06:59  8  00:47  5
                                                  00:51     03:23     00:50     06:27     08:25     06:09     06:01     05:09     00:12     05:48     01:17     00:52     10:41     04:56     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:11     01:36     04:08     08:34     03:06     02:31     03:32     00:54     03:31     03:53     03:53     03:53     01:55     00:42   00:46:41

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 01:01:28 17:53:37   01:31  1  05:28  1  08:04  2  14:42  2  31:24  3  34:33  3  36:40  3  40:02  2  41:22  2  44:28  2  49:04  2  53:31  2  58:19  1  60:48  1  61:28  1 01:01:28
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:31  1  03:57  2  02:36  2  06:38  2  16:42  5  03:09  1  02:07  1  03:22  1  01:20  3  03:06  1  04:36  1  04:27  1  04:48  1  02:29  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                01:02:44 17:09:12   01:47  2  05:28  1  07:41  1  13:09  1  23:04  1  26:21  1  29:09  1  34:30  1  35:46  1  39:24  1  44:37  1  49:36  1  58:36  2  61:46  2  62:44  2 01:02:44
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:47  2  03:41  1  02:13  1  05:28  1  09:55  1  03:17  2  02:48  2  05:21  4  01:16  2  03:38  2  05:13  2  04:59  2  09:00  4  03:10  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:16    -00:16    -00:23    -01:10    -06:47     00:08     00:41     01:59    -00:04     00:32     00:37     00:32     04:12     00:41     00:18   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:18:26 18:27:13   01:59  3  07:06  4  10:01  4  16:52  4  28:23  2  33:02  2  36:02  2  41:02  3  42:40  3  51:09  3  58:16  3  67:58  3  73:40  3  77:35  3  78:26  3 01:18:26
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:59  3  05:07  4  02:55  4  06:51  3  11:31  2  04:39  3  03:00  3  05:00  3  01:38  5  08:29  5  07:07  4  09:42  5  05:42  2  03:55  5  00:51  2
                                                  00:28     01:10     00:19     00:13    -05:11     01:30     00:53     01:38     00:18     05:23     02:31     05:15     00:54     01:26     00:11   
 4. Marje Zernant             01:30:02 17:48:45   02:03  4  06:23  3  09:08  3  16:35  3  31:38  4  38:11  4  47:15  4  52:04  4  53:29  4  59:21  4  66:05  4  72:07  4  86:06  4  89:09  4  90:02  4 01:30:02
    5271 Tartu                     N35            02:03  4  04:20  3  02:45  3  07:27  5  15:03  4  06:33  4  09:04  4  04:49  2  01:25  4  05:52  4  06:44  3  06:02  4  13:59  5  03:03  2  00:53  4
                                                  00:32     00:23     00:09     00:49    -01:39     03:24     06:57     01:27     00:05     02:46     02:08     01:35     09:11     00:34     00:13   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             01:50:55 17:48:34   02:08  5  20:57  5  24:51  5  32:08  5  45:55  5  55:38  5  71:44  5  79:25  5  80:29  5  84:58  5  93:52  5  99:42  5 106:54  5 110:04  5 110:55  5 01:50:55
   13663 Tartu                     N35            02:08  5  18:49  5  03:54  5  07:17  4  13:47  3  09:43  5  16:06  5  07:41  5  01:04  1  04:29  3  08:54  5  05:50  3  07:12  3  03:10  3  00:51  2
                                                  00:37     14:52     01:18     00:39    -02:55     06:34     13:59     04:19    -00:16     01:23     04:18     01:23     02:24     00:41     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     03:41     02:13     05:28     09:55     03:09     02:07     03:22     01:04     03:06     04:36     04:27     04:48     02:29     00:40   00:52:36

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Vask                00:51:38 18:39:09   04:04  3  07:31  2  09:21  2  13:34  1  20:49  1  24:05  1  26:06  1  29:33  1  30:35  1  33:59  1  38:43  1  43:02  1  48:00  1  50:23  1  51:38  1 00:51:38
     485 Ilves                     N40            04:04  3  03:27  2  01:50  1  04:13  1  07:15  1  03:16  1  02:01  1  03:27  1  01:02  1  03:24  1  04:44  2  04:19  1  04:58  1  02:23  2  01:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:05:57 17:42:20   01:52  1  05:16  1  07:14  1  14:26  2  23:32  2  27:18  2  30:27  2  34:20  2  35:33  2  45:43  2  49:54  2  54:27  2  62:50  2  65:07  2  65:57  2 01:05:57
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:52  1  03:24  1  01:58  2  07:12  3  09:06  2  03:46  2  03:09  2  03:53  2  01:13  2  10:10  3  04:11  1  04:33  2  08:23  3  02:17  1  00:50  1
                                                 -02:12    -00:03     00:08     02:59     01:51     00:30     01:08     00:26     00:11     06:46    -00:33     00:14     03:25    -00:06    -00:25   
 3. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:23:53 17:15:03   02:13  2  08:31  3  11:27  3  17:08  3  32:59  3  37:41  3  44:38  3  50:11  3  51:47  3  57:34  3  64:48  3  71:13  3  79:03  3  82:44  3  83:53  3 01:23:53
    1084 HOK                       N40            02:13  2  06:18  3  02:56  3  05:41  2  15:51  3  04:42  3  06:57  3  05:33  3  01:36  3  05:47  2  07:14  3  06:25  3  07:50  2  03:41  3  01:09  2
                                                 -01:51     02:51     01:06     01:28     08:36     01:26     04:56     02:06     00:34     02:23     02:30     02:06     02:52     01:18    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:24     01:50     04:13     07:15     03:16     02:01     03:27     01:02     03:24     04:11     04:19     04:58     02:17     00:50   00:48:19

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:55:50 16:52:46   01:49  2  05:52  1  08:19  1  12:36  1  21:02  1  25:59  1  29:47  1  33:40  1  34:52  1  38:06  1  42:42  1  48:33  1  52:42  1  55:02  1  55:50  1 00:55:50
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:49  2  04:03  1  02:27  2  04:17  1  08:26  1  04:57  3  03:48  4  03:53  1  01:12  1  03:14  1  04:36  1  05:51  3  04:09  1  02:20  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:57:56 15:44:12   01:40  1  06:15  2  08:21  2  15:07  2  23:48  2  27:39  2  29:59  3  34:47  3  36:12  3  40:32  3  45:16  3  50:02  2  54:43  2  57:08  2  57:56  2 00:57:56
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:40  1  04:35  2  02:06  1  06:46  3  08:41  3  03:51  2  02:20  2  04:48  3  01:25  3  04:20  2  04:44  2  04:46  1  04:41  2  02:25  2  00:48  1
                                                 -00:09     00:32    -00:21     02:29     00:15    -01:06    -01:28     00:55     00:13     01:06     00:08    -01:05     00:32     00:05     00:00   
 3. Anne Arold                00:58:24 17:45:45   01:55  3  07:23  3  10:30  3  15:45  3  24:16  3  27:41  3  29:52  2  34:06  2  35:44  2  40:11  2  45:11  2  50:12  3  54:59  3  57:34  3  58:24  3 00:58:24
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:55  3  05:28  3  03:07  3  05:15  2  08:31  2  03:25  1  02:11  1  04:14  2  01:38  4  04:27  3  05:00  3  05:01  2  04:47  3  02:35  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:06     01:25     00:40     00:58     00:05    -01:32    -01:37     00:21     00:26     01:13     00:24    -00:50     00:38     00:15     00:02   
 4. Sirje Lind                01:26:08 18:34:58   02:30  4  08:02  4  11:48  4  21:02  4  33:59  4  45:52  4  49:25  4  55:01  4  56:25  4  61:09  4  69:37  4  75:43  4  82:14  4  85:09  4  86:08  4 01:26:08
    3895 Kape                      N45            02:30  4  05:32  4  03:46  4  09:14  4  12:57  4  11:53  4  03:33  3  05:36  4  01:24  2  04:44  4  08:28  4  06:06  4  06:31  4  02:55  4  00:59  4
                                                  00:41     01:29     01:19     04:57     04:31     06:56    -00:15     01:43     00:12     01:30     03:52     00:15     02:22     00:35     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     04:03     02:06     04:17     08:26     03:25     02:11     03:53     01:12     03:14     04:36     04:46     04:09     02:20     00:48   00:51:06

VIPT Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Uve Nummert               00:50:04 18:52:47   01:58  2  06:16  1  12:58  1  18:55  1  24:54  1  28:38  1  39:09  1  44:55  1  47:18  1  48:53  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:58  2  04:18  2  06:42  6  05:57  1  05:59  1  03:44  4  10:31  2  05:46  7  02:23  4  01:35  8  01:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:51:59 16:41:57   03:11  8  07:22  5  13:53  2  20:10  2  27:01  2  30:16  2  39:33  2  48:13  3  50:01  2  51:14  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:11  8  04:11  1  06:31  5  06:17  2  06:51  3  03:15  1  09:17  1  08:40 10  01:48  1  01:13  1  00:45  6
                                                  01:13    -00:07    -00:11     00:20     00:52    -00:29    -01:14     02:54    -00:35    -00:22    -00:26   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:17 17:50:05   01:42  1  07:46  6  15:09  3  22:02  3  28:08  3  32:22  3  43:27  3  47:46  2  50:10  3  51:35  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:42  1  06:04  6  07:23  7  06:53  3  06:06  2  04:14  6  11:05  7  04:19  1  02:24  5  01:25  2  00:42  4
                                                 -00:16     01:46     00:41     00:56     00:07     00:30     00:34    -01:27     00:01    -00:10    -00:29   
 4. Kristo Sirk               01:06:13 17:28:21   04:24 10  16:37  9  22:26  9  32:32  7  42:29  4  46:19  5  56:54  4  61:49  4  64:10  4  65:40  4  66:13  4 01:06:13
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           04:24 10  12:13 10  05:49  3  10:06  5  09:57  5  03:50  5  10:35  3  04:55  5  02:21  2  01:30  7  00:33  1
                                                  02:26     07:55    -00:53     04:09     03:58     00:06     00:04    -00:51    -00:02    -00:05    -00:38   
 5. Martin Sults              01:06:22 17:28:26   04:25 11  16:38 10  22:24  8  32:31  6  42:34  5  46:17  4  57:06  5  61:53  5  64:17  5  65:42  5  66:22  5 01:06:22
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           04:25 11  12:13 10  05:46  2  10:07  6  10:03  6  03:43  3  10:49  5  04:47  3  02:24  5  01:25  2  00:40  3
                                                  02:27     07:55    -00:56     04:10     04:04    -00:01     00:18    -00:59     00:01    -00:10    -00:31   
 6. Kevin Jaaska              01:06:58 17:27:39   05:07 12  17:15 11  22:38 10  33:06  8  43:09  7  46:48  6  57:40  6  62:34  6  64:55  6  66:24  6  66:58  6 01:06:58
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           05:07 12  12:08  9  05:23  1  10:28  8  10:03  6  03:39  2  10:52  6  04:54  4  02:21  2  01:29  5  00:34  2
                                                  03:09     07:50    -01:19     04:31     04:04    -00:05     00:21    -00:52    -00:02    -00:06    -00:37   
 7. Anne Serv                 01:15:43 16:03:45   02:33  6  06:59  2  23:51 11  34:22  9  42:55  6  48:00  7  61:13  7  66:15  7  73:15  7  75:01  7  75:43  7 01:15:43
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:33  6  04:26  3  16:52 12  10:31  9  08:33  4  05:05  8  13:13  9  05:02  6  07:00 12  01:46 10  00:42  4
                                                  00:35     00:08     10:10     04:34     02:34     01:21     02:42    -00:44     04:37     00:11    -00:29   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:16:39 17:19:42   02:01  3  07:09  3  18:14  6  27:47  5  45:27  9  51:23  9  64:58  8  71:15  8  74:10  8  75:47  8  76:39  8 01:16:39
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:01  3  05:08  5  11:05 11  09:33  4  17:40 11  05:56 10  13:35 10  06:17  9  02:55  8  01:37  9  00:52  8
                                                  00:03     00:50     04:23     03:36     11:41     02:12     03:04     00:31     00:32     00:02    -00:19   
 9. Katri Hirv                01:20:42 15:57:28   02:18  5  07:09  3  15:59  4  26:14  4  46:23 10  54:27 10  66:09  9  75:23  9  78:24  9  79:53  9  80:42  9 01:20:42
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           02:18  5  04:51  4  08:50  9  10:15  7  20:09 12  08:04 11  11:42  8  09:14 11  03:01  9  01:29  5  00:49  7
                                                  00:20     00:33     02:08     04:18     14:10     04:20     01:11     03:28     00:38    -00:06    -00:22   
10. Hannes Vaher              01:26:54 18:16:02   02:12  4  26:19 12  32:16 12  46:15 11  61:42 11  66:19 11  76:57 11  81:28 11  84:10 11  85:36 10  86:54 10 01:26:54
    3704 Tartu                     VIPT           02:12  4  24:07 12  05:57  4  13:59 11  15:27 10  04:37  7  10:38  4  04:31  2  02:42  7  01:26  4  01:18 11
                                                  00:14     19:49    -00:45     08:02     09:28     00:53     00:07    -01:15     00:19    -00:09     00:07   
11. Liile Jõgi                01:27:03 18:18:58   02:49  7  09:44  8  20:45  7  34:26 10  44:59  8  50:30  8  70:09 10  79:36 10  84:05 10  85:58 11  87:03 11 01:27:03
   16606 WM                        VIPT           02:49  7  06:55  8  11:01 10  13:41 10  10:33  8  05:31  9  19:39 11  09:27 12  04:29 11  01:53 11  01:05  9
                                                  00:51     02:37     04:19     07:44     04:34     01:47     09:08     03:41     02:06     00:18    -00:06   
12. Vampula Oper              01:55:08 16:57:06   03:38  9  09:42  7  18:08  5  52:33 12  63:28 12  79:29 12  99:33 12 105:42 12 108:58 12 113:26 12 115:08 12 01:55:08
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:38  9  06:04  6  08:26  8  34:25 12  10:55  9  16:01 12  20:04 12  06:09  8  03:16 10  04:28 12  01:42 12
                                                  01:40     01:46     01:44     28:28     04:56     12:17     09:33     00:23     00:53     02:53     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:11     05:23     05:57     05:59     03:15     09:17     04:19     01:48     01:13     00:33   00:43:37

N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                01:05:32 17:21:18   01:55  1  05:59  1  18:00  1  23:51  1  41:39  1  45:48  1  55:44  1  60:47  1  63:28  1  64:55  1  65:32  1 01:05:32
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:55  1  04:04  1  12:01  2  05:51  1  17:48  2  04:09  1  09:56  1  05:03  1  02:41  1  01:27  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:26:59 17:31:16   02:16  2  21:08  2  29:19  2  37:07  2  49:24  2  55:12  2  72:45  2  81:37  2  84:30  2  86:16  2  86:59  2 01:26:59
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:16  2  18:52  2  08:11  1  07:48  2  12:17  1  05:48  2  17:33  2  08:52  2  02:53  2  01:46  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:21     14:48    -03:50     01:57    -05:31     01:39     07:37     03:49     00:12     00:19     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     04:04     08:11     05:51     12:17     04:09     09:56     05:03     02:41     01:27     00:37   00:56:11

N50 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:14:06 16:45:43   05:07  1  09:56  1  26:02  2  35:56  2  44:44  2  49:01  2  63:15  2  68:32  1  71:06  1  73:07  1  74:06  1 01:14:06
     102 Ilves                     N50            05:07  1  04:49  1  16:06  2  09:54  1  08:48  1  04:17  1  14:14  1  05:17  1  02:34  1  02:01  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:18:30 17:41:08   05:31  2  10:36  2  18:15  1  29:13  1  43:43  1  48:03  1  62:59  1  71:07  2  75:39  2  77:22  2  78:30  2 01:18:30
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:31  2  05:05  2  07:39  1  10:58  2  14:30  2  04:20  2  14:56  2  08:08  2  04:32  2  01:43  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:24     00:16    -08:27     01:04     05:42     00:03     00:42     02:51     01:58    -00:18     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     04:49     07:39     09:54     08:48     04:17     14:14     05:17     02:34     01:43     00:59   01:05:21

N55 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:56:23 17:46:02   01:59  1  06:29  1  14:14  1  22:06  1  29:44  1  33:44  1  45:37  1  51:46  1  54:12  1  55:35  1  56:23  1 00:56:23
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:59  1  04:30  1  07:45  1  07:52  1  07:38  1  04:00  1  11:53  1  06:09  1  02:26  1  01:23  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     04:30     07:45     07:52     07:38     04:00     11:53     06:09     02:26     01:23     00:48   00:56:23

N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 01:01:00 17:35:41   02:16  2  09:15  2  16:09  2  29:17  3  36:15  2  40:32  2  50:55  1  55:24  1  58:34  1  60:01  1  61:00  1 01:01:00
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:16  2  06:59  2  06:54  1  13:08  3  06:58  1  04:17  2  10:23  1  04:29  1  03:10  2  01:27  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:01:08 18:16:42   01:55  1  06:49  1  14:46  1  23:52  1  35:16  1  39:02  1  51:15  2  56:09  2  58:58  2  60:22  2  61:08  2 01:01:08
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:55  1  04:54  1  07:57  2  09:06  2  11:24  2  03:46  1  12:13  2  04:54  2  02:49  1  01:24  1  00:46  1
                                                 -00:21    -02:05     01:03    -04:02     04:26    -00:31     01:50     00:25    -00:21    -00:03    -00:13   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:17:36 18:14:27   02:33  3  09:40  3  21:32  3  29:10  2  43:02  3  49:11  3  63:27  3  70:33  3  74:32  3  76:30  3  77:36  3 01:17:36
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:33  3  07:07  3  11:52  3  07:38  1  13:52  3  06:09  3  14:16  3  07:06  3  03:59  3  01:58  3  01:06  3
                                                  00:17     00:08     04:58    -05:30     06:54     01:52     03:53     02:37     00:49     00:31     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     04:54     06:54     07:38     06:58     03:46     10:23     04:29     02:49     01:24     00:46   00:51:56

N65 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:27:29 18:18:50   05:59  4  12:49  3  25:54  3  46:23  2  54:57  2  59:33  1  73:41  1  79:17  1  83:10  1  85:50  1  87:29  1 01:27:29
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:59  4  06:50  2  13:05  3  20:29  3  08:34  1  04:36  1  14:08  1  05:36  1  03:53  3  02:40  3  01:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:29:56 16:47:00   02:48  2  15:21  4  30:01  4  47:08  3  56:44  3  61:57  3  76:05  2  82:33  2  86:12  2  88:35  2  89:56  2 01:29:56
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:48  2  12:33  4  14:40  4  17:07  2  09:36  2  05:13  2  14:08  1  06:28  2  03:39  2  02:23  2  01:21  3
                                                 -03:11     05:43     01:35    -03:22     01:02     00:37     00:00     00:52    -00:14    -00:17    -00:18   
 3. Laine Saal                01:47:37 17:44:36   02:29  1  10:29  2  20:00  2  28:12  1  44:06  1  60:47  2  79:01  3 100:19  3 104:29  3 106:25  3 107:37  3 01:47:37
    1330 Kobras                    N65            02:29  1  08:00  3  09:31  2  08:12  1  15:54  4  16:41  4  18:14  3  21:18  4  04:10  4  01:56  1  01:12  2
                                                 -03:30     01:10    -03:34    -12:17     07:20     12:05     04:06     15:42     00:17    -00:44    -00:27   
 4. Maria Oper                01:54:18 16:57:02   03:37  3  09:14  1  18:18  1  52:19  4  63:16  4  79:49  4  99:28  4 105:57  4 108:55  4 113:11  4 114:18  4 01:54:18
   10196 Võru                      N65            03:37  3  05:37  1  09:04  1  34:01  4  10:57  3  16:33  3  19:39  4  06:29  3  02:58  1  04:16  4  01:07  1
                                                 -02:22    -01:13    -04:01     13:32     02:23     11:57     05:31     00:53    -00:55     01:36    -00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     05:37     09:04     08:12     08:34     04:36     14:08     05:36     02:58     01:56     01:07   01:04:17

M65 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:01:51 18:14:07   02:02  1  05:49  1  13:34  1  21:30  1  34:50  1  39:30  1  51:37  1  56:54  1  59:30  1  60:52  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:02  1  03:47  1  07:45  1  07:56  1  13:20  1  04:40  1  12:07  1  05:17  1  02:36  1  01:22  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:47     07:45     07:56     13:20     04:40     12:07     05:17     02:36     01:22     00:59   01:01:51

M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:33 16:34:29   01:39  1  07:22  2  14:58  2  32:20  3  37:43  3  41:23  2  51:28  1  55:36  1  57:34  1  58:47  1  59:33  1 00:59:33
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:39  1  05:43  3  07:36  2  17:22  3  05:23  1  03:40  1  10:05  1  04:08  1  01:58  1  01:13  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              01:05:32 18:37:05   02:16  2  05:31  1  12:37  1  28:02  2  36:39  2  41:19  1  54:54  2  60:40  2  63:04  2  64:29  2  65:32  2 01:05:32
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:16  2  03:15  1  07:06  1  15:25  2  08:37  3  04:40  2  13:35  2  05:46  2  02:24  2  01:25  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:37    -02:28    -00:30    -01:57     03:14     01:00     03:30     01:38     00:26     00:12     00:17   
 3. Valter Ploom              01:16:59 18:19:39   02:28  3  07:33  3  15:48  3  22:32  1  30:26  1  46:56  3  63:54  3  70:05  3  73:38  3  75:37  3  76:59  3 01:16:59
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:28  3  05:05  2  08:15  3  06:44  1  07:54  2  16:30  4  16:58  4  06:11  3  03:33  3  01:59  3  01:22  4
                                                  00:49    -00:38     00:39    -10:38     02:31     12:50     06:53     02:03     01:35     00:46     00:36   
 4. Sulev Piiri               01:49:38 17:22:56   03:08  4  11:57  4  23:03  4  42:18  4  68:28  4  74:21  4  91:13  4  99:29  4 106:26  4 108:45  4 109:38  4 01:49:38
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:08  4  08:49  4  11:06  4  19:15  4  26:10  4  05:53  3  16:52  3  08:16  4  06:57  4  02:19  4  00:53  2
                                                  01:29     03:06     03:30     01:53     20:47     02:13     06:47     04:08     04:59     01:06     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:15     07:06     06:44     05:23     03:40     10:05     04:08     01:58     01:13     00:46   00:45:57

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             01:22:32 18:26:49   02:29  1  09:49  1  13:34  1  25:46  1  33:12  1  49:49  1  71:43  1  76:24  1  79:33  1  81:45  1  82:32  1 01:22:32
   16214 TKug                      M14            02:29  1  07:20  1  03:45  1  12:12  1  07:26  1  16:37  1  21:54  1  04:41  1  03:09  1  02:12  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     07:20     03:45     12:12     07:26     16:37     21:54     04:41     03:09     02:12     00:47   01:22:32

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:18:07 17:24:00   02:32  1  08:06  1  12:15  1  32:50  1  39:35  1  51:29  1  64:57  1  70:27  1  74:19  1  77:05  1  78:07  1 01:18:07
     127 Kape                      M75            02:32  1  05:34  2  04:09  1  20:35  1  06:45  1  11:54  1  13:28  1  05:30  1  03:52  1  02:46  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            02:38:28 15:58:12   03:33  2  09:04  2  16:04  2  52:17  2  93:00  2 123:51  2 143:12  2 149:31  2 155:14  2 157:27  2 158:28  2 02:38:28
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:33  2  05:31  1  07:00  2  36:13  2  40:43  2  30:51  2  19:21  2  06:19  2  05:43  2  02:13  1  01:01  1
                                                  01:01    -00:03     02:51     15:38     33:58     18:57     05:53     00:49     01:51    -00:33    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     05:31     04:09     20:35     06:45     11:54     13:28     05:30     03:52     02:13     01:01   01:17:30

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:55:42 17:35:44   02:00  2  05:33  1  07:47  1  18:13  1  23:50  1  33:29  1  45:31  1  49:17  1  52:47  1  54:53  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:00  2  03:33  1  02:14  1  10:26  1  05:37  1  09:39  1  12:02  3  03:46  1  03:30  6  02:06  3  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Pruul               01:08:33 18:29:11   03:31  8  07:47  6  10:45  4  23:35  5  30:36  5  43:17  7  56:49  7  61:48  6  65:11  6  67:40  3  68:33  2 01:08:33
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:31  8  04:16  4  02:58  3  12:50  9  07:01  4  12:41  7  13:32  7  04:59  5  03:23  4  02:29  5  00:53  4
                                                  01:31     00:43     00:44     02:24     01:24     03:02     01:30     01:13    -00:07     00:23     00:04   
 3. Liili Vatsar              01:08:41 18:29:07   03:34 10  07:54  8  11:02  7  23:50  7  30:39  6  43:49  8  56:40  6  61:55  7  65:13  7  67:47  5  68:41  3 01:08:41
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           03:34 10  04:20  6  03:08  6  12:48  7  06:49  3  13:10  8  12:51  4  05:15  6  03:18  2  02:34  6  00:54  5
                                                  01:34     00:47     00:54     02:22     01:12     03:31     00:49     01:29    -00:12     00:28     00:05   
 4. Peeter Põder              01:08:51 17:28:36   03:31  8  10:08 11  13:12 10  23:39  6  31:14  7  41:21  5  52:42  2  59:39  4  64:38  3  67:28  2  68:51  4 01:08:51
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:31  8  06:37 10  03:04  4  10:27  2  07:35  5  10:07  4  11:21  2  06:57  9  04:59  9  02:50  8  01:23  9
                                                  01:31     03:04     00:50     00:01     01:58     00:28    -00:41     03:11     01:29     00:44     00:34   
 5. Vallo Varjo               01:09:01 17:09:15   02:31  5  06:58  3  10:07  2  21:16  2  28:59  2  39:56  4  53:33  5  60:54  5  64:52  4  67:41  4  69:01  5 01:09:01
     906 Koop                      VIPL           02:31  5  04:27  7  03:09  7  11:09  3  07:43  6  10:57  6  13:37  8  07:21 10  03:58  7  02:49  7  01:20  8
                                                  00:31     00:54     00:55     00:43     02:06     01:18     01:35     03:35     00:28     00:43     00:31   
 6. Pille Vinne               01:09:41 17:30:18   03:05  6  07:21  4  10:34  3  22:11  3  29:54  3  39:42  2  52:42  2  58:49  2  64:34  2  68:03  6  69:41  6 01:09:41
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:05  6  04:16  4  03:13  8  11:37  5  07:43  6  09:48  3  13:00  5  06:07  7  05:45 10  03:29 11  01:38 10
                                                  01:05     00:43     00:59     01:11     02:06     00:09     00:58     02:21     02:15     01:23     00:49   
 7. Siivi Paide               01:09:55 17:30:03   03:29  7  07:39  5  10:45  4  22:29  4  30:13  4  39:52  3  53:00  4  59:07  3  64:52  4  68:16  7  69:55  7 01:09:55
   11930 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPL           03:29  7  04:10  2  03:06  5  11:44  6  07:44  8  09:39  1  13:08  6  06:07  7  05:45 10  03:24 10  01:39 11
                                                  01:29     00:37     00:52     01:18     02:07     00:00     01:06     02:21     02:15     01:18     00:50   
 8. Kätlin Veber              01:15:09 18:34:05   02:26  3  09:35 10  13:29 11  24:42  8  32:32  8  42:50  6  64:37  8  69:15  8  72:32  8  74:17  8  75:09  8 01:15:09
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:26  3  07:09 11  03:54  9  11:13  4  07:50  9  10:18  5  21:47 10  04:38  4  03:17  1  01:45  1  00:52  3
                                                  00:26     03:36     01:40     00:47     02:13     00:39     09:45     00:52    -00:13    -00:21     00:03   
 9. Igmar Matto               01:18:49 17:07:02   01:44  1  06:45  2  11:57  8  33:43 11  39:37 11  57:44 11  67:45 10  72:14  9  75:41  9  77:47  9  78:49  9 01:18:49
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:44  1  05:01  8  05:12 11  21:46 11  05:54  2  18:07 11  10:01  1  04:29  3  03:27  5  02:06  3  01:02  6
                                                 -00:16     01:28     02:58     11:20     00:17     08:28    -02:01     00:43    -00:03     00:00     00:13   
10. Külliki Kiviste           01:22:39 18:31:17   03:38 11  07:53  7  12:24  9  25:13  9  34:15  9  47:50  9  66:22  9  73:44 10  78:30 10  81:20 10  82:39 10 01:22:39
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           03:38 11  04:15  3  04:31 10  12:49  8  09:02 10  13:35  9  18:32  9  07:22 11  04:46  8  02:50  8  01:19  7
                                                  01:38     00:42     02:17     02:23     03:25     03:56     06:30     03:36     01:16     00:44     00:30   
11. Riho Laanoja              01:43:47 18:04:41   02:27  4  08:12  9  11:01  6  28:07 10  38:12 10  53:07 10  93:36 11  97:41 11 101:02 11 103:05 11 103:47 11 01:43:47
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:27  4  05:45  9  02:49  2  17:06 10  10:05 11  14:55 10  40:29 11  04:05  2  03:21  3  02:03  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:27     02:12     00:35     06:40     04:28     05:16     28:27     00:19    -00:09    -00:03    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     03:33     02:14     10:26     05:37     09:39     10:01     03:46     03:17     01:45     00:42   00:52:44

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:50:34 17:07:32   01:12  1  02:54  1  07:10  1  08:33  1  39:23  2  43:00  2  44:29  2  47:43  1  49:54  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:12  1  01:42  1  04:16  1  01:23  1  30:50  3  03:37  1  01:29  1  03:14  1  02:11  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerten Matto              00:53:34 15:59:58   01:28  2  06:10  2  11:24  2  14:49  2  32:51  1  39:58  1  43:07  1  48:52  2  52:29  2  53:34  2 00:53:34
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:28  2  04:42  2  05:14  2  03:25  3  18:02  1  07:07  3  03:09  2  05:45  3  03:37  3  01:05  3
                                                  00:16     03:00     00:58     02:02    -12:48     03:30     01:40     02:31     01:26     00:25   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       01:06:49 15:18:01   01:40  3  08:59  3  19:45  3  22:06  3  49:12  3  55:07  3  58:59  3  63:49  3  66:02  3  66:49  3 01:06:49
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:40  3  07:19  3  10:46  3  02:21  2  27:06  2  05:55  2  03:52  3  04:50  2  02:13  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:28     05:37     06:30     00:58    -03:44     02:18     02:23     01:36     00:02     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:42     04:16     01:23     18:02     03:37     01:29     03:14     02:11     00:40   00:37:46

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:34:23 18:00:28   00:43  1  02:32  1  09:09  1  10:37  1  22:53  1  26:20  1  28:04  1  31:45  1  33:42  1  34:23  1 00:34:23
   14786 Kobras                    N12            00:43  1  01:49  1  06:37  4  01:28  1  12:16  2  03:27  1  01:44  1  03:41  1  01:57  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiin Kalle            00:38:49 18:00:27   00:46  2  05:54  3  09:14  2  10:48  2  23:03  2  27:42  2  30:09  2  34:54  2  38:01  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            00:46  2  05:08  4  03:20  2  01:34  3  12:15  1  04:39  2  02:27  4  04:45  2  03:07  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:03     03:19    -03:17     00:06    -00:01     01:12     00:43     01:04     01:10     00:07   
 3. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:43:25 18:00:07   01:08  3  06:11  4  09:29  3  11:01  3  23:17  3  29:13  3  31:16  3  36:15  3  42:39  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:08  3  05:03  3  03:18  1  01:32  2  12:16  2  05:56  3  02:03  2  04:59  4  06:24  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:25     03:14    -03:19     00:04     00:00     02:29     00:19     01:18     04:27     00:05   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        01:13:59 17:29:43   01:59  4  05:17  2  11:03  4  20:21  4  53:39  4  59:37  4  61:45  4  66:34  4  73:09  4  73:59  4 01:13:59
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:59  4  03:18  2  05:46  3  09:18  4  33:18  4  05:58  4  02:08  3  04:49  3  06:35  4  00:50  4
                                                  01:16     01:29    -00:51     07:50     21:02     02:31     00:24     01:08     04:38     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:49     03:18     01:28     12:15     03:27     01:44     03:41     01:57     00:41   00:31:03

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:28 16:46:52   01:18  2  03:04  1  08:09  1  15:26  1  17:36  1  21:25  1  23:48  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:18  2  01:46  1  05:05  1  07:17  1  02:10  2  03:49  3  02:23  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:32:48 16:40:24   01:08  1  05:01  4  15:11  3  25:06  3  26:54  3  29:56  3  32:06  2  32:48  2 00:32:48
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:08  1  03:53  5  10:10  4  09:55  4  01:48  1  03:02  1  02:10  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:10     02:07     05:05     02:38    -00:22    -00:47    -00:13     00:02   
 3. Ralf Kivil                00:37:52 17:26:57   01:27  4  03:24  2  10:15  2  19:37  2  22:08  2  26:23  2  37:10  3  37:52  3 00:37:52
   11240 LSF PT                    M10            01:27  4  01:57  2  06:51  2  09:22  2  02:31  3  04:15  4  10:47  6  00:42  2
                                                  00:09     00:11     01:46     02:05     00:21     00:26     08:24     00:02   
 4. Samuel Kolsar             00:44:06 17:38:42   03:43  5  07:39  5  15:40  4  29:46  4  33:52  4  39:38  4  43:09  4  44:06  4 00:44:06
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:43  5  03:56  6  08:01  3  14:06  5  04:06  5  05:46  5  03:31  4  00:57  5
                                                  02:25     02:10     02:56     06:49     01:56     01:57     01:08     00:17   
 5. Kristofer Kuusik          01:05:19 17:54:42   01:21  3  03:25  3  44:24  6  54:14  6  57:19  5  60:56  5  64:13  5  65:19  5 01:05:19
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:21  3  02:04  3  40:59  6  09:50  3  03:05  4  03:37  2  03:17  3  01:06  6
                                                  00:03     00:18     35:54     02:33     00:55    -00:12     00:54     00:26   
 6. Andri Kepler              01:13:22 17:24:10   04:29  6  08:20  6  25:59  5  49:54  5  58:58  6  67:18  6  72:28  6  73:22  6 01:13:22
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:29  6  03:51  4  17:39  5  23:55  6  09:04  6  08:20  6  05:10  5  00:54  4
                                                  03:11     02:05     12:34     16:38     06:54     04:31     02:47     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:46     05:05     07:17     01:48     03:02     02:10     00:40   00:22:56

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      00:35:28 17:45:17   01:42  2  04:22  2  17:07  3  26:24  2  29:03  1  32:00  1  34:37  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
   17818 MHG                       M08            01:42  2  02:40  2  12:45  3  09:17  1  02:39  1  02:57  1  02:37  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stefan Kivil              00:40:24 17:27:12   01:58  3  05:08  3  14:30  1  25:10  1  29:58  2  36:12  2  39:24  2  40:24  2 00:40:24
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            01:58  3  03:10  3  09:22  1  10:40  3  04:48  4  06:14  3  03:12  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:16     00:30    -03:23     01:23     02:09     03:17     00:35     00:09   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:47:08 16:09:15   02:54  4  06:52  4  16:46  2  27:56  3  31:47  3  40:11  3  44:55  3  47:08  3 00:47:08
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:54  4  03:58  4  09:54  2  11:10  4  03:51  3  08:24  4  04:44  4  02:13  4
                                                  01:12     01:18    -02:51     01:53     01:12     05:27     02:07     01:22   
 4. Sander Hõim               01:05:03 17:54:51   01:16  1  03:19  1  44:12  4  53:57  4  57:11  4  60:43  4  63:59  4  65:03  4 01:05:03
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M08            01:16  1  02:03  1  40:53  4  09:45  2  03:14  2  03:32  2  03:16  3  01:04  3
                                                 -00:26    -00:37     28:08     00:28     00:35     00:35     00:39     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:03     09:22     09:17     02:39     02:57     02:37     00:51   00:31:02

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:44:27 17:38:38   03:45  1  07:40  1  15:53  1  30:45  1  34:10  1  39:43  1  43:28  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
   17667 Kobras                    N10            03:45  1  03:55  1  08:13  1  14:52  1  03:25  1  05:33  1  03:45  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     03:55     08:13     14:52     03:25     05:33     03:45     00:59   00:44:27

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:40:24 17:27:12   01:58  1  05:08  1  14:30  1  25:10  1  29:58  1  36:12  1  39:24  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
   16213 LSF PT                    N08            01:58  1  03:10  1  09:22  2  10:40  1  04:48  2  06:14  1  03:12  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:48:26 16:48:57   04:10  3  09:20  2  18:22  2  30:50  2  35:14  2  42:43  2  46:59  2  48:26  2 00:48:26
   14871 Tartu                     N08            04:10  3  05:10  2  09:02  1  12:28  2  04:24  1  07:29  2  04:16  2  01:27  2
                                                  02:12     02:00    -00:20     01:48    -00:24     01:15     01:04     00:27   
 3. Liisa Avikson             01:15:03 17:11:19   03:29  2  11:11  3  23:56  3  43:32  3  50:28  3  63:32  3  70:17  3  75:03  3 01:15:03
   18295 Kobras                    N08            03:29  2  07:42  3  12:45  3  19:36  3  06:56  3  13:04  3  06:45  3  04:46  3
                                                  01:31     04:32     03:23     08:56     02:08     06:50     03:33     03:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     03:10     09:02     10:40     04:24     06:14     03:12     01:00   00:39:40

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:06:09 17:15:17   02:47  08:20  11:04  13:35  15:07  18:43  25:21  28:06  31:28  34:08  36:37  45:11  47:07  48:56  51:33  57:13  59:43  63:18  65:22  66:09 01:06:09 19p
    1326 Ilves                     VABA           02:47  05:33  02:44  02:31  01:32  03:36  06:38  02:45  03:22  02:40  02:29  08:34  01:56  01:49  02:37  05:40  02:30  03:35  02:04  00:47
                                                  [33 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 2. Kadri Parts               02:18:10 16:51:04   06:13  10:50  20:32  30:32  34:40  38:15  53:59  61:53  63:08  67:21  74:12  78:01 104:15 108:02 116:25 121:52 128:03 134:37 137:27 138:10 02:18:10 19p
   10194 Võru                      VABA           06:13  04:37  09:42  10:00  04:08  03:35  15:44  07:54  01:15  04:13  06:51  03:49  26:14  03:47  08:23  05:27  06:11  06:34  02:50  00:43
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 3. Daniel Vasser             01:04:32 16:23:10   02:37  09:39  13:20  16:07  18:48  23:10  32:44  36:26  40:15  43:54  46:33  55:17  57:34  58:59  63:46  64:32 01:04:32 15p
    9765 Kobras                    VABA           02:37  07:02  03:41  02:47  02:41  04:22  09:34  03:42  03:49  03:39  02:39  08:44  02:17  01:25  04:47  00:46
                                                  [33 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:26:25 15:35:36   01:27  03:47  07:14  09:16  12:38  16:38  22:50  25:23  29:42  43:02  53:13  62:20  63:54  81:04  85:10  86:25 01:26:25 15p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           01:27  02:20  03:27  02:02  03:22  04:00  06:12  02:33  04:19  13:20  10:11  09:07  01:34  17:10  04:06  01:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 5. Juhan Sedman              01:33:11 18:48:23   01:58  26:12  29:20  36:21  46:53  52:26  55:55  62:01  63:56  71:07  77:46  82:38  88:37  92:13  93:11 01:33:11 14p
   13905 TÜ                        VABA           01:58  24:14  03:08  07:01  10:32  05:33  03:29  06:06  01:55  07:11  06:39  04:52  05:59  03:36  00:58
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 6. Tarmo Zernant             01:11:27 18:35:45   02:44  06:54  12:11  28:48  32:09  34:43  41:34  47:19  48:46  52:12  55:25  68:38  70:32  71:27 01:11:27 13p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           02:44  04:10  05:17  16:37  03:21  02:34  06:51  05:45  01:27  03:26  03:13  13:13  01:54  00:55
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:12:29 18:35:09   04:44  13:26  21:49  25:08  27:00  31:21  39:48  43:34  48:20  51:29  54:50  66:45  71:42  72:29 01:12:29 13p
    1920 HOK                       VABA           04:44  08:42  08:23  03:19  01:52  04:21  08:27  03:46  04:46  03:09  03:21  11:55  04:57  00:47
                                                  [33 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 8. Annika Timpka             02:08:32 17:16:55   08:10  14:26  22:08  23:35  41:59  96:42 100:45 112:32 117:17 121:25 123:27 125:20 127:20 128:32 02:08:32 13p
   14022 KVÜÕA                     VABA           08:10  06:16  07:42  01:27  18:24  54:43  04:03  11:47  04:45  04:08  02:02  01:53  02:00  01:12
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 9. Epp Säga                  01:08:56 18:09:11   02:12  10:03  15:01  24:04  27:39  35:14  40:09  41:53  54:10  58:21  66:19  68:10  68:56 01:08:56 12p
   11786 Kobras                    VABA           02:12  07:51  04:58  09:03  03:35  07:35  04:55  01:44  12:17  04:11  07:58  01:51  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
10. Urmo Kiviselg             01:10:12 18:07:42   03:45  11:31  16:33  25:30  29:07  36:51  41:40  43:04  55:41  60:12  67:59  69:37  70:12 01:10:12 12p
   13435 Kobras                    VABA           03:45  07:46  05:02  08:57  03:37  07:44  04:49  01:24  12:37  04:31  07:47  01:38  00:35
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
11. Krista Kõlli              02:02:36 15:59:35   02:21  08:26  20:53  37:28  43:08  47:13  52:38 106:44 109:24 115:20 117:59 120:59 122:36 02:02:36 12p
   15393 Võru                      VABA           02:21  06:05  12:27  16:35  05:40  04:05  05:25  54:06  02:40  05:56  02:39  03:00  01:37
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Mari Fjodorov             00:58:42 18:48:16   01:58  05:46  07:21  11:01  34:28  38:17  40:06  45:29  49:56  54:45  57:56  58:42 00:58:42 11p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           01:58  03:48  01:35  03:40  23:27  03:49  01:49  05:23  04:27  04:49  03:11  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:04:32 17:43:25   08:35  23:22  24:52  30:39  33:23  41:31  49:41  54:20  58:32  61:05  63:42  64:32 01:04:32 11p
    2211 Tartu                     VABA           08:35  14:47  01:30  05:47  02:44  08:08  08:10  04:39  04:12  02:33  02:37  00:50
                                                  [33 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Villu Tabur               01:16:09 16:34:30   01:43  07:19  18:10  26:10  57:47  61:28  63:40  66:17  71:27  74:58  76:09 01:16:09 10p
   14825 Sallendor                 VABA           01:43  05:36  10:51  08:00  31:37  03:41  02:12  02:37  05:10  03:31  01:11
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Kaido Raidla              01:20:44 17:39:00   02:44  08:16  12:12  25:20  39:07  45:55  50:20  62:54  65:25  73:21  79:39  80:44 01:20:44 10p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           02:44  05:32  03:56  13:08  13:47  06:48  04:25  12:34  02:31  07:56  06:18  01:05
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Kadri Isakar              01:31:08 18:21:35   03:04  13:39  24:58  43:16  52:37  57:50  72:19  81:27  87:47  90:08  91:08 01:31:08 10p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           03:04  10:35  11:19  18:18  09:21  05:13  14:29  09:08  06:20  02:21  01:00
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Siiri Suursoo             01:31:11 18:21:37   02:41  13:30  23:40  43:21  52:38  57:51  72:20  81:31  87:49  90:09  91:11 01:31:11 10p
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VABA           02:41  10:49  10:10  19:41  09:17  05:13  14:29  09:11  06:18  02:20  01:02
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Priit Tiganik             01:31:30 18:21:42   12:50  28:01  34:48  43:44  52:28  57:37  72:18  81:14  87:46  90:09  91:30 01:31:30 10p
   12087 TTÜ                       VABA           12:50  15:11  06:47  08:56  08:44  05:09  14:41  08:56  06:32  02:23  01:21
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
19. Mihkel Oviir              01:38:12 18:33:37   05:01  09:04  14:44  38:10  44:30  46:22  52:59  70:25  71:04  97:10  98:12 01:38:12 10p
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            VABA           05:01  04:03  05:40  23:26  06:20  01:52  06:37  17:26  00:39  26:06  01:02
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
20. Anu Iher                  00:57:27 18:18:08   06:23  13:37  22:28  30:50  34:03  46:37  52:46  55:20  56:39  57:27 00:57:27 9p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           06:23  07:14  08:51  08:22  03:13  12:34  06:09  02:34  01:19  00:48
                                                  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Toomas Tennisberg         00:58:14 16:46:00   01:18  03:52  12:22  15:21  31:06  40:01  47:28  54:04  57:32  58:14 00:58:14 9p
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            VABA           01:18  02:34  08:30  02:59  15:45  08:55  07:27  06:36  03:28  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Peeter Pihelgas           01:30:09 18:27:10   02:56  05:26  08:04  22:03  27:23  38:24  43:13  48:54  73:14  90:09 01:30:09 9p
    5191 Autoring AS               VABA           02:56  02:30  02:38  13:59  05:20  11:01  04:49  05:41  24:20  16:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
23. Reet Rosenberg            01:31:05 16:42:08   01:46  13:29  30:47  38:18  47:11  58:37  78:36  85:57  90:19  91:05 01:31:05 9p
    4412 Kobras                    VABA           01:46  11:43  17:18  07:31  08:53  11:26  19:59  07:21  04:22  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Anete Saar                00:52:12 17:21:12   01:10  03:07  06:25  17:07  18:33  41:45  44:43  48:50  51:26  52:12 00:52:12 8p
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           01:10  01:57  03:18  10:42  01:26  23:12  02:58  04:07  02:36  00:46
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
25. Mari Zõbin                00:44:59 17:38:39   03:39  07:48  16:22  19:33  30:39  34:10  43:24  44:59 00:44:59 7p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           03:39  04:09  08:34  03:11  11:06  03:31  09:14  01:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Helina Kolsar             00:45:00 17:38:40   03:59  07:52  16:23  30:01  34:13  39:55  43:30  45:00 00:45:00 7p
   19535 Põlva                     VABA           03:59  03:53  08:31  13:38  04:12  05:42  03:35  01:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:14:02 19:07:57   02:24  07:42  11:28  24:28  30:54  70:19  72:47  74:02 01:14:02 7p
   16686 tARTUsk                   VABA           02:24  05:18  03:46  13:00  06:26  39:25  02:28  01:15
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
28. Viktoria Volkova          00:21:12 15:35:20   01:55  04:37  09:22  12:31  15:08  19:26  21:12 00:21:12 6p
       0 x6                        VABA           01:55  02:42  04:45  03:09  02:37  04:18  01:46
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
29. Maret Vaher               00:57:29 18:44:36   02:35  08:07  20:14  25:42  31:42  52:46  57:29 00:57:29 6p
    1065 Kobras                    VABA           02:35  05:32  12:07  05:28  06:00  21:04  04:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
30. Sirje Pikhoff             01:03:37 18:48:13   27:40  28:38  31:45  44:02  63:37 01:03:37 4p
   19653 Corrigo                   VABA           27:40  00:58  03:07  12:17  19:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
31. Peko Piirisild            01:15:12 17:22:47   01:33  04:10  12:20  22:32  75:12 01:15:12 4p
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           01:33  02:37  08:10  10:12  52:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finish     =4
32. Kersti Liloson            01:15:24 17:29:57   02:29  22:49  35:25  46:15  75:24 01:15:24 4p
   19527 Põlva                     VABA           02:29  20:20  12:36  10:50  29:09
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]Finish     =4
33. Piret Joonas              00:18:49 18:56:32   05:46  10:33  15:59  18:49 00:18:49 3p
   15856                           VABA           05:46  04:47  05:26  02:50
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
34. Daniel Sibul              01:05:41 17:54:43   01:20  03:26  44:25  65:41 01:05:41 3p
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           01:20  02:06  40:59  21:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]Finish     =3
35. Siiri Toomsalu            00:04:47 18:04:17   02:46  04:47 00:04:47 1p
       0 Piigandi                  VABA           02:46  02:01
                                                  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 19 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 34)  13.( 32)  14.( 39)  15.( 35)  16.( 43)  17.( 45)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 01:03:06 18:16:18   02:15  1  08:51  1  13:27  2  15:41  1  17:52  1  21:18  1  27:39  1  29:58  1  33:55  1  36:41  1  39:07  1  47:26  1  49:44  1  50:38  1  52:15  1  55:37  1  57:42  1  60:53  1  62:25  1  63:06  1 01:03:06
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:15  1  06:36  1  04:36  4  02:14  1  02:11  7  03:26  1  06:21  1  02:19  1  03:57  1  02:46  1  02:26  1  08:19  2  02:18  1  00:54  1  01:37  1  03:22  1  02:05  1  03:11  1  01:32  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:13:55 18:23:41   03:26  6  11:01  4  15:05  3  17:45  2  19:31  2  23:50  3  31:37  2  34:48  2  39:21  2  42:24  2  45:25  2  53:45  2  56:37  2  58:15  2  60:23  2  65:07  2  67:27  2  70:58  2  73:02  2  73:55  2 01:13:55
    3233 OKH                       M21E           03:26  6  07:35  4  04:04  2  02:40  3  01:46  3  04:19  6  07:47  2  03:11  3  04:33  5  03:03  3  03:01  7  08:20  3  02:52  3  01:38  7  02:08  3  04:44  3  02:20  3  03:31  5  02:04  7  00:53 11
                                                  01:11     00:59    -00:32     00:26    -00:25     00:53     01:26     00:52     00:36     00:17     00:35     00:01     00:34     00:44     00:31     01:22     00:15     00:20     00:32     00:12   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              01:19:07 18:08:19   02:39  2  09:20  2  13:23  1  18:24  3  20:01  3  23:47  2  34:12  4  37:36  3  41:44  3  45:49  3  48:26  3  57:22  3  60:05  3  61:07  3  64:11  3  70:54  3  73:19  3  76:38  3  78:22  3  79:07  3 01:19:07
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:39  2  06:41  2  04:03  1  05:01 10  01:37  1  03:46  3  10:25  7  03:24  4  04:08  4  04:05  8  02:37  2  08:56  4  02:43  2  01:02  2  03:04 11  06:43 12  02:25  4  03:19  2  01:44  5  00:45  6
                                                  00:24     00:05    -00:33     02:47    -00:34     00:20     04:04     01:05     00:11     01:19     00:11     00:37     00:25     00:08     01:27     03:21     00:20     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 4. Väino Ellamik             01:19:59 17:44:57   04:01  7  11:40  7  16:35  5  18:59  4  21:48  4  25:29  4  33:53  3  42:24  5  46:31  5  49:18  5  52:03  4  59:27  4  62:34  4  63:50  4  65:57  4  71:49  4  74:18  4  77:43  4  79:22  4  79:59  4 01:19:59
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           04:01  7  07:39  5  04:55  6  02:24  2  02:49 10  03:41  2  08:24  4  08:31 11  04:07  3  02:47  2  02:45  3  07:24  1  03:07  6  01:16  4  02:07  2  05:52  8  02:29  5  03:25  3  01:39  4  00:37  1
                                                  01:46     01:03     00:19     00:10     00:38     00:15     02:03     06:12     00:10     00:01     00:19    -00:55     00:49     00:22     00:30     02:30     00:24     00:14     00:07    -00:04   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:24:12 18:16:52   04:43  8  13:35  9  18:40  8  21:42  6  25:45  8  29:55  8  39:38  6  42:37  6  47:41  6  51:30  6  54:25  6  63:28  5  67:30  6  68:48  5  71:10  5  75:54  5  78:28  5  81:54  5  83:32  5  84:12  5 01:24:12
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           04:43  8  08:52  9  05:05  7  03:02  6  04:03 12  04:10  5  09:43  5  02:59  2  05:04  7  03:49  7  02:55  4  09:03  5  04:02 10  01:18  5  02:22  4  04:44  3  02:34  6  03:26  4  01:38  3  00:40  3
                                                  02:28     02:16     00:29     00:48     01:52     00:44     03:22     00:40     01:07     01:03     00:29     00:44     01:44     00:24     00:45     01:22     00:29     00:15     00:06    -00:01   
 6. Kaido Hallik              01:26:38 17:44:08   03:21  4  11:01  4  16:39  6  21:42  6  23:20  5  27:54  5  36:13  5  39:44  4  43:46  4  48:31  4  52:41  5  64:10  6  67:04  5  69:15  6  71:59  6  76:28  6  79:03  6  83:36  6  85:43  6  86:38  6 01:26:38
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:21  4  07:40  6  05:38  8  05:03 11  01:38  2  04:34  7  08:19  3  03:31  5  04:02  2  04:45  9  04:10 12  11:29 11  02:54  4  02:11 11  02:44 10  04:29  2  02:35  7  04:33 12  02:07  9  00:55 12
                                                  01:06     01:04     01:02     02:49    -00:33     01:08     01:58     01:12     00:05     01:59     01:44     03:10     00:36     01:17     01:07     01:07     00:30     01:22     00:35     00:14   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:31:50 17:15:56   05:05  9  13:04  8  17:24  7  20:37  5  23:25  6  28:35  6  40:00  8  44:16  8  48:58  7  52:16  7  55:12  7  66:01  7  69:09  7  72:12  7  74:50  7  81:14  7  84:11  7  88:36  7  91:13  7  91:50  7 01:31:50
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:05  9  07:59  7  04:20  3  03:13  7  02:48  9  05:10 10  11:25 11  04:16  8  04:42  6  03:18  5  02:56  5  10:49  9  03:08  7  03:03 12  02:38  8  06:24 10  02:57 10  04:25 11  02:37 12  00:37  1
                                                  02:50     01:23    -00:16     00:59     00:37     01:44     05:04     01:57     00:45     00:32     00:30     02:30     00:50     02:09     01:01     03:02     00:52     01:14     01:05    -00:04   
 8. Peeter Kümmel             01:33:24 18:33:57   06:11 11  16:16 11  22:54 10  25:51 11  27:37  9  32:51 11  43:40 10  47:45 10  52:55  9  56:29  9  60:05  8  71:03 10  74:30  8  75:48  9  78:18  8  83:35  9  86:30  8  90:18  9  92:34  8  93:24  8 01:33:24
    6078 TÜ                        M21E           06:11 11  10:05 11  06:38  9  02:57  5  01:46  3  05:14 11  10:49  8  04:05  7  05:10  8  03:34  6  03:36 10  10:58 10  03:27  8  01:18  5  02:30  5  05:17  7  02:55  9  03:48  8  02:16 10  00:50  9
                                                  03:56     03:29     02:02     00:43    -00:25     01:48     04:28     01:46     01:13     00:48     01:10     02:39     01:09     00:24     00:53     01:55     00:50     00:37     00:44     00:09   
 9. Timo Simonlatser          01:33:27 18:33:58   06:14 12  16:08 10  22:55 11  25:44 10  27:38 10  32:43 10  43:41 11  47:15  9  53:00 10  56:14  8  60:07  9  70:54  9  74:31  9  75:44  8  78:21  9  83:16  8  86:31  9  90:05  8  92:35  9  93:27  9 01:33:27
    3913 Rakv                      M21E           06:14 12  09:54 10  06:47 10  02:49  4  01:54  5  05:05  8  10:58  9  03:34  6  05:45  9  03:14  4  03:53 11  10:47  8  03:37  9  01:13  3  02:37  7  04:55  5  03:15 11  03:34  6  02:30 11  00:52 10
                                                  03:59     03:18     02:11     00:35    -00:17     01:39     04:37     01:15     01:48     00:28     01:27     02:28     01:19     00:19     01:00     01:33     01:10     00:23     00:58     00:11   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:34:45 18:41:55   02:49  3  11:05  6  15:50  4  21:52  8  24:36  7  29:45  7  39:43  7  44:04  7  49:49  8  58:11 10  61:09 10  70:36  8  74:40 10  76:44 10  79:18 10  85:24 10  88:16 10  92:04 10  93:56 10  94:45 10 01:34:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:49  3  08:16  8  04:45  5  06:02 12  02:44  8  05:09  9  09:58  6  04:21  9  05:45  9  08:22 12  02:58  6  09:27  7  04:04 11  02:04 10  02:34  6  06:06  9  02:52  8  03:48  8  01:52  6  00:49  8
                                                  00:34     01:40     00:09     03:48     00:33     01:43     03:37     02:02     01:48     05:36     00:32     01:08     01:46     01:10     00:57     02:44     00:47     00:37     00:20     00:08   
11. Arvi Anton                01:37:33 18:03:55   03:23  5  10:34  3  20:58  9  24:37  9  27:55 11  32:03  9  43:06  9  51:59 11  57:44 11  63:53 11  67:10 11  76:34 11  79:39 11  81:28 11  84:10 11  89:25 11  91:36 11  95:23 11  96:53 11  97:33 11 01:37:33
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           03:23  5  07:11  3  10:24 12  03:39  8  03:18 11  04:08  4  11:03 10  08:53 12  05:45  9  06:09 11  03:17  8  09:24  6  03:05  5  01:49  8  02:42  9  05:15  6  02:11  2  03:47  7  01:30  1  00:40  3
                                                  01:08     00:35     05:48     01:25     01:07     00:42     04:42     06:34     01:48     03:23     00:51     01:05     00:47     00:55     01:05     01:53     00:06     00:36    -00:02    -00:01   
12. Tõnu Nurm                 01:53:57 16:56:57   05:08 10  16:24 12  26:22 12  30:24 12  32:31 12  39:15 12  52:06 12  59:52 12  67:03 12  72:01 12  75:22 12  87:08 12  91:26 12  93:22 12  96:29 12 103:04 12 106:48 12 111:06 12 113:11 12 113:57 12 01:53:57
     248 Kobras                    M21E           05:08 10  11:16 12  09:58 11  04:02  9  02:07  6  06:44 12  12:51 12  07:46 10  07:11 12  04:58 10  03:21  9  11:46 12  04:18 12  01:56  9  03:07 12  06:35 11  03:44 12  04:18 10  02:05  8  00:46  7
                                                  02:53     04:40     05:22     01:48    -00:04     03:18     06:30     05:27     03:14     02:12     00:55     03:27     02:00     01:02     01:30     03:13     01:39     01:07     00:33     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     06:36     04:03     02:14     01:37     03:26     06:21     02:19     03:57     02:46     02:26     07:24     02:18     00:54     01:37     03:22     02:05     03:11     01:30     00:37   01:00:58

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 35)  16.( 32)  17.( 39)  18.( 36)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:53:05 17:44:49   02:25  1  06:07  2  10:26  2  13:33  1  16:14  1  18:33  1  22:25  1  26:25  1  27:11  1  29:57  1  31:17  1  33:13  1  37:29  1  40:03  1  43:03  1  45:52  1  48:11  1  49:02  1  51:10  1  52:31  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:25  1  03:42  4  04:19  3  03:07  1  02:41  3  02:19 23  03:52  3  04:00  1  00:46  2  02:46  6  01:20  1  01:56  1  04:16  1  02:34  3  03:00  4  02:49  1  02:19 30  00:51  1  02:08  2  01:21  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Koppel             00:59:20 17:00:26   03:39 17  06:59  6  11:43  5  15:20  4  18:14  4  20:25  4  25:00  4  29:17  3  30:12  3  33:06  4  35:12  3  37:21  4  42:45  2  45:10  2  48:21  2  52:22  2  53:44  2  54:36  2  57:03  2  58:41  2  59:20  2 00:59:20
    1091 Ilves                     M40            03:39 17  03:20  2  04:44  7  03:37  3  02:54  7  02:11 20  04:35 19  04:17  2  00:55  8  02:54  9  02:06 23  02:09  3  05:24  3  02:25  1  03:11  7  04:01 14  01:22  9  00:52  2  02:27  6  01:38  3  00:39 10
                                                  01:14    -00:22     00:25     00:30     00:13    -00:08     00:43     00:17     00:09     00:08     00:46     00:13     01:08    -00:09     00:11     01:12    -00:57     00:01     00:19     00:17     00:05   
 3. Taaniel Tooming           00:59:49 17:25:39   02:34  3  05:43  1  10:17  1  15:15  3  17:43  3  19:40  3  23:48  3  28:13  2  29:05  2  31:36  2  33:27  2  35:49  2  43:17  3  45:51  3  48:54  3  52:41  3  53:45  3  54:40  3  57:12  3  59:01  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
    5551 Kobras                    M21A           02:34  3  03:09  1  04:34  6  04:58 13  02:28  1  01:57 11  04:08  7  04:25  3  00:52  5  02:31  1  01:51 14  02:22  5  07:28 22  02:34  3  03:03  5  03:47  6  01:04  3  00:55  4  02:32  8  01:49 10  00:48 25
                                                  00:09    -00:33     00:15     01:51    -00:13    -00:22     00:16     00:25     00:06    -00:15     00:31     00:26     03:12     00:00     00:03     00:58    -01:15     00:04     00:24     00:28     00:14   
 4. Toomas Tarve              01:03:02 18:42:37   03:34 16  08:44 19  13:33 13  18:22  9  21:28  8  23:37  8  27:44  7  32:26  7  33:18  7  36:05  7  37:49  6  40:29  6  45:40  5  48:16  5  51:15  4  55:04  4  56:52  4  58:10  5  60:26  4  62:21  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:34 16  05:10 26  04:49 10  04:49  9  03:06 12  02:09 17  04:07  6  04:42  8  00:52  5  02:47  7  01:44  8  02:40 14  05:11  2  02:36  5  02:59  3  03:49  8  01:48 20  01:18 23  02:16  4  01:55 14  00:41 13
                                                  01:09     01:28     00:30     01:42     00:25    -00:10     00:15     00:42     00:06     00:01     00:24     00:44     00:55     00:02    -00:01     01:00    -00:31     00:27     00:08     00:34     00:07   
 5. Ahti Bleive               01:03:33 18:09:41   02:32  2  06:42  5  11:12  4  18:08  8  20:56  6  22:25  6  26:08  5  31:02  5  31:53  5  35:05  5  36:34  5  38:57  5  46:06  6  48:48  6  51:59  5  56:12  5  57:11  5  58:09  4  61:22  5  62:58  5  63:33  5 01:03:33
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:32  2  04:10 16  04:30  4  06:56 23  02:48  5  01:29  1  03:43  1  04:54 14  00:51  4  03:12 13  01:29  3  02:23  7  07:09 20  02:42 11  03:11  7  04:13 16  00:59  2  00:58  6  03:13 26  01:36  2  00:35  5
                                                  00:07     00:28     00:11     03:49     00:07    -00:50    -00:09     00:54     00:05     00:26     00:09     00:27     02:53     00:08     00:11     01:24    -01:20     00:07     01:05     00:15     00:01   
 6. Antti Roose               01:06:09 18:30:34   02:42  4  06:31  3  10:45  3  14:00  2  17:07  2  19:18  2  23:02  2  29:43  4  30:25  4  32:58  3  35:15  4  37:18  3  45:01  4  47:41  4  55:29  7  59:17  7  60:30  7  61:37  7  63:44  7  65:29  6  66:09  6 01:06:09
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:42  4  03:49  9  04:14  1  03:15  2  03:07 14  02:11 20  03:44  2  06:41 28  00:42  1  02:33  2  02:17 26  02:03  2  07:43 24  02:40  8  07:48 35  03:48  7  01:13  4  01:07 14  02:07  1  01:45  4  00:40 12
                                                  00:17     00:07    -00:05     00:08     00:26    -00:08    -00:08     02:41    -00:04    -00:13     00:57     00:07     03:27     00:06     04:48     00:59    -01:06     00:16    -00:01     00:24     00:06   
 7. Meelis Merenäkk           01:07:18 18:10:11   07:08 29  11:17 28  16:05 26  20:38 19  23:08 14  25:57 16  30:14 15  35:46 16  36:48 14  39:44 12  41:25  8  43:59  8  49:40  8  52:19  8  55:05  6  58:19  6  59:17  6  60:32  6  63:23  6  66:34  7  67:18  7 01:07:18
   10226 Tartu                     M35            07:08 29  04:09 15  04:48  9  04:33  8  02:30  2  02:49 30  04:17 13  05:32 21  01:02 18  02:56 10  01:41  6  02:34 11  05:41  6  02:39  7  02:46  1  03:14  2  00:58  1  01:15 20  02:51 18  03:11 34  00:44 18
                                                  04:43     00:27     00:29     01:26    -00:11     00:30     00:25     01:32     00:16     00:10     00:21     00:38     01:25     00:05    -00:14     00:25    -01:21     00:24     00:43     01:50     00:10   
 8. Enar Nõmmiste             01:07:35 18:04:46   04:05 20  08:33 17  15:41 23  19:59 16  23:19 16  25:51 15  30:17 16  35:05 11  36:05 11  38:49 10  42:09 12  44:36 12  50:53 11  53:34 11  57:23 11  60:45  9  62:00  9  62:58  9  65:09  8  66:57  8  67:35  8 01:07:35
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:05 20  04:28 21  07:08 31  04:18  5  03:20 20  02:32 25  04:26 14  04:48 11  01:00 12  02:44  5  03:20 32  02:27  8  06:17 10  02:41 10  03:49 20  03:22  4  01:15  5  00:58  6  02:11  3  01:48  7  00:38  9
                                                  01:40     00:46     02:49     01:11     00:39     00:13     00:34     00:48     00:14    -00:02     02:00     00:31     02:01     00:07     00:49     00:33    -01:04     00:07     00:03     00:27     00:04   
 9. Mariann Sulg              01:08:50 18:20:18   02:59  8  07:21  8  12:11  6  17:05  5  20:07  5  22:23  5  26:36  6  31:43  6  32:41  6  35:54  6  37:57  7  42:04  7  48:39  7  51:49  7  55:48  8  60:03  8  61:33  8  62:56  8  66:01  9  68:05  9  68:50  9 01:08:50
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           02:59  8  04:22 20  04:50 11  04:54 10  03:02  9  02:16 22  04:13  9  05:07 16  00:58 10  03:13 14  02:03 22  04:07 33  06:35 15  03:10 18  03:59 24  04:15 18  01:30 12  01:23 30  03:05 24  02:04 22  00:45 19
                                                  00:34     00:40     00:31     01:47     00:21    -00:03     00:21     01:07     00:12     00:27     00:43     02:11     02:19     00:36     00:59     01:26    -00:49     00:32     00:57     00:43     00:11   
10. Allar Kivil               01:08:57 18:15:12   08:30 35  12:08 30  16:39 27  20:57 21  23:50 18  26:25 17  30:41 18  35:24 14  36:24 12  40:45 16  42:08 11  44:21 11  49:54  9  52:22  9  57:12 10  60:53 10  63:00 10  64:01 10  66:27 10  68:25 10  68:57 10 01:08:57
    4978 LSF PT                    M35            08:30 35  03:38  3  04:31  5  04:18  5  02:53  6  02:35 26  04:16 12  04:43  9  01:00 12  04:21 32  01:23  2  02:13  4  05:33  5  02:28  2  04:50 32  03:41  5  02:07 28  01:01 10  02:26  5  01:58 18  00:32  1
                                                  06:05    -00:04     00:12     01:11     00:12     00:16     00:24     00:43     00:14     01:35     00:03     00:17     01:17    -00:06     01:50     00:52    -00:12     00:10     00:18     00:37    -00:02   
11. Heno Ivanov               01:09:42 18:16:08   03:08  9  08:38 18  13:24 10  19:14 13  22:12 11  25:12 14  29:27 11  34:23  9  36:45 13  39:46 13  41:37 10  44:11  9  50:21 10  53:19 10  56:53  9  61:42 11  63:15 11  64:27 11  67:14 11  69:00 11  69:42 11 01:09:42
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:08  9  05:30 27  04:46  8  05:50 17  02:58  8  03:00 31  04:15 11  04:56 15  02:22 34  03:01 11  01:51 14  02:34 11  06:10  9  02:58 14  03:34 17  04:49 22  01:33 16  01:12 19  02:47 15  01:46  5  00:42 14
                                                  00:43     01:48     00:27     02:43     00:17     00:41     00:23     00:56     01:36     00:15     00:31     00:38     01:54     00:24     00:34     02:00    -00:46     00:21     00:39     00:25     00:08   
12. Allar Padari              01:11:22 18:45:04   02:56  6  07:46 12  13:34 14  19:55 15  24:50 20  26:27 18  30:39 17  35:14 12  37:03 17  40:38 15  43:05 16  45:52 16  52:18 12  54:55 12  58:39 13  63:58 12  65:33 12  66:25 12  68:58 12  70:46 12  71:22 12 01:11:22
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:56  6  04:50 24  05:48 24  06:21 20  04:55 32  01:37  4  04:12  8  04:35  6  01:49 32  03:35 20  02:27 28  02:47 20  06:26 13  02:37  6  03:44 19  05:19 27  01:35 18  00:52  2  02:33  9  01:48  7  00:36  7
                                                  00:31     01:08     01:29     03:14     02:14    -00:42     00:20     00:35     01:03     00:49     01:07     00:51     02:10     00:03     00:44     02:30    -00:44     00:01     00:25     00:27     00:02   
13. Taivo Täht                01:12:22 18:44:21   02:58  7  06:41  4  14:01 16  20:39 20  25:35 21  27:11 20  31:25 19  36:00 18  37:49 18  41:24 19  43:52 21  46:37 20  52:56 16  55:41 14  59:17 14  64:35 13  66:09 14  67:10 13  69:38 13  71:37 13  72:22 13 01:12:22
    6090 Tartu                     M45            02:58  7  03:43  6  07:20 32  06:38 21  04:56 33  01:36  2  04:14 10  04:35  6  01:49 32  03:35 20  02:28 29  02:45 19  06:19 12  02:45 12  03:36 18  05:18 26  01:34 17  01:01 10  02:28  7  01:59 19  00:45 19
                                                  00:33     00:01     03:01     03:31     02:15    -00:43     00:22     00:35     01:03     00:49     01:08     00:49     02:03     00:11     00:36     02:29    -00:45     00:10     00:20     00:38     00:11   
14. Urmas Hiielaan            01:13:14 18:03:28   03:12 12  07:27  9  13:07  9  17:33  6  21:56  9  24:31 11  29:40 12  35:55 17  36:59 16  41:13 17  43:06 17  45:49 15  52:33 13  56:04 16  59:31 15  64:45 14  66:06 13  67:21 14  70:11 14  72:22 14  73:14 14 01:13:14
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:12 12  04:15 17  05:40 21  04:26  7  04:23 30  02:35 26  05:09 26  06:15 27  01:04 19  04:14 30  01:53 17  02:43 18  06:44 17  03:31 28  03:27 12  05:14 25  01:21  7  01:15 20  02:50 16  02:11 28  00:52 32
                                                  00:47     00:33     01:21     01:19     01:42     00:16     01:17     02:15     00:18     01:28     00:33     00:47     02:28     00:57     00:27     02:25    -00:58     00:24     00:42     00:50     00:18   
15. Björn Puna                01:13:41 18:18:54   03:25 15  09:13 21  13:30 12  18:55 10  22:06 10  24:00  9  28:40 10  34:28 10  35:28  9  38:10  9  44:25 22  47:07 21  53:09 18  56:31 17  60:46 17  65:37 16  66:52 16  68:03 15  70:55 15  72:56 15  73:41 15 01:13:41
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            03:25 15  05:48 28  04:17  2  05:25 15  03:11 17  01:54  9  04:40 20  05:48 25  01:00 12  02:42  3  06:15 34  02:42 16  06:02  7  03:22 23  04:15 27  04:51 23  01:15  5  01:11 18  02:52 19  02:01 21  00:45 19
                                                  01:00     02:06    -00:02     02:18     00:30    -00:25     00:48     01:48     00:14    -00:04     04:55     00:46     01:46     00:48     01:15     02:02    -01:04     00:20     00:44     00:40     00:11   
16. Oliver Ojasoo             01:14:00 17:37:26   03:47 18  07:43 11  13:55 15  23:17 23  26:36 22  28:43 22  33:54 24  39:21 24  40:27 24  44:05 23  45:53 23  48:41 23  54:59 21  58:20 22  61:44 20  65:42 17  67:33 17  68:41 17  71:19 17  73:11 16  74:00 16 01:14:00
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:47 18  03:56 11  06:12 25  09:22 31  03:19 19  02:07 15  05:11 27  05:27 19  01:06 20  03:38 23  01:48 10  02:48 23  06:18 11  03:21 22  03:24 11  03:58 13  01:51 22  01:08 16  02:38 11  01:52 11  00:49 28
                                                  01:22     00:14     01:53     06:15     00:38    -00:12     01:19     01:27     00:20     00:52     00:28     00:52     02:02     00:47     00:24     01:09    -00:28     00:17     00:30     00:31     00:15   
17. Raul Olesk                01:14:26 17:41:02   04:53 23  09:45 23  15:01 19  21:17 22  24:45 19  26:52 19  31:26 20  36:41 19  37:55 19  41:38 20  43:29 18  46:16 17  52:57 17  56:34 18  61:04 19  65:17 15  66:47 15  68:09 16  71:15 16  73:36 17  74:26 17 01:14:26
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:53 23  04:52 25  05:16 16  06:16 18  03:28 23  02:07 15  04:34 17  05:15 18  01:14 23  03:43 25  01:51 14  02:47 20  06:41 16  03:37 29  04:30 30  04:13 16  01:30 12  01:22 28  03:06 25  02:21 30  00:50 30
                                                  02:28     01:10     00:57     03:09     00:47    -00:12     00:42     01:15     00:28     00:57     00:31     00:51     02:25     01:03     01:30     01:24    -00:49     00:31     00:58     01:00     00:16   
18. Meelis Zimmermann         01:16:04 17:07:31   03:53 19  07:49 13  15:25 22  20:21 18  23:28 17  28:24 21  32:52 21  37:18 21  38:30 21  41:17 18  42:52 15  46:20 18  55:35 23  58:51 23  62:24 22  66:20 18  68:13 18  69:31 18  73:13 18  75:13 18  76:04 18 01:16:04
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:53 19  03:56 11  07:36 34  04:56 11  03:07 14  04:56 35  04:28 16  04:26  4  01:12 22  02:47  7  01:35  4  03:28 29  09:15 31  03:16 19  03:33 16  03:56 12  01:53 25  01:18 23  03:42 31  02:00 20  00:51 31
                                                  01:28     00:14     03:17     01:49     00:26     02:37     00:36     00:26     00:26     00:01     00:15     01:32     04:59     00:42     00:33     01:07    -00:26     00:27     01:34     00:39     00:17   
19. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:16:25 17:38:31   06:27 28  10:09 25  15:07 20  24:04 24  27:13 23  29:09 23  33:36 23  38:24 22  39:16 22  41:58 22  43:43 20  46:33 19  52:36 14  55:38 13  58:31 12  66:34 19  70:15 20  71:10 20  74:03 20  75:51 20  76:25 19 01:16:25
    9382 Võru                      M40            06:27 28  03:42  4  04:58 14  08:57 30  03:09 16  01:56 10  04:27 15  04:48 11  00:52  5  02:42  3  01:45  9  02:50 25  06:03  8  03:02 15  02:53  2  08:03 31  03:41 35  00:55  4  02:53 21  01:48  7  00:34  2
                                                  04:02     00:00     00:39     05:50     00:28    -00:23     00:35     00:48     00:06    -00:04     00:25     00:54     01:47     00:28    -00:07     05:14     01:22     00:04     00:45     00:27     00:00   
20. Pear Post                 01:16:31 17:34:44   06:18 27  10:08 24  15:46 25  25:54 29  29:14 29  31:41 29  37:02 29  42:31 28  43:32 27  46:49 26  48:44 26  51:15 25  57:47 25  61:05 25  64:13 24  68:14 21  70:03 19  71:08 19  73:50 19  75:44 19  76:31 20 01:16:31
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           06:18 27  03:50 10  05:38 20  10:08 33  03:20 20  02:27 24  05:21 29  05:29 20  01:01 15  03:17 17  01:55 18  02:31  9  06:32 14  03:18 20  03:08  6  04:01 14  01:49 21  01:05 12  02:42 12  01:54 13  00:47 23
                                                  03:53     00:08     01:19     07:01     00:39     00:08     01:29     01:29     00:15     00:31     00:35     00:35     02:16     00:44     00:08     01:12    -00:30     00:14     00:34     00:33     00:13   
21. Mihkel Tarve              01:17:57 18:38:55   03:17 13  07:03  7  12:46  7  17:54  7  20:56  6  22:32  7  28:13  8  35:14 12  36:00 10  39:39 11  41:29  9  44:16 10  54:10 20  57:48 20  65:12 25  69:51 24  71:27 24  72:32 21  75:15 21  77:22 21  77:57 21 01:17:57
    7624 Kobras                    M21A           03:17 13  03:46  7  05:43 22  05:08 14  03:02  9  01:36  2  05:41 31  07:01 30  00:46  2  03:39 24  01:50 13  02:47 20  09:54 32  03:38 30  07:24 34  04:39 20  01:36 19  01:05 12  02:43 13  02:07 24  00:35  5
                                                  00:52     00:04     01:24     02:01     00:21    -00:43     01:49     03:01     00:00     00:53     00:30     00:51     05:38     01:04     04:24     01:50    -00:43     00:14     00:35     00:46     00:01   
22. Meelis Burget             01:18:20 18:18:45   03:09 10  07:54 14  13:27 11  19:08 12  22:14 12  24:24 10  28:16  9  33:01  8  34:12  8  37:25  8  42:21 13  44:43 13  55:14 22  57:54 21  61:57 21  69:34 23  71:26 23  72:33 23  75:49 23  77:41 22  78:20 22 01:18:20
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           03:09 10  04:45 23  05:33 19  05:41 16  03:06 12  02:10 18  03:52  3  04:45 10  01:11 21  03:13 14  04:56 33  02:22  5  10:31 33  02:40  8  04:03 25  07:37 30  01:52 23  01:07 14  03:16 27  01:52 11  00:39 10
                                                  00:44     01:03     01:14     02:34     00:25    -00:09     00:00     00:45     00:25     00:27     03:36     00:26     06:15     00:06     01:03     04:48    -00:27     00:16     01:08     00:31     00:05   
23. Uko Bleive                01:18:39 17:53:48   04:05 20  08:24 16  14:08 17  19:04 11  22:54 13  24:59 13  30:12 14  37:17 20  38:12 20  41:39 21  43:34 19  47:23 22  55:50 24  59:16 24  63:05 23  67:46 20  71:15 22  72:36 24  75:37 22  77:45 23  78:39 23 01:18:39
    2176 Tartu                     M40            04:05 20  04:19 19  05:44 23  04:56 11  03:50 27  02:05 14  05:13 28  07:05 32  00:55  8  03:27 18  01:55 18  03:49 31  08:27 27  03:26 27  03:49 20  04:41 21  03:29 34  01:21 27  03:01 23  02:08 26  00:54 33
                                                  01:40     00:37     01:25     01:49     01:09    -00:14     01:21     03:05     00:09     00:41     00:35     01:53     04:11     00:52     00:49     01:52     01:10     00:30     00:53     00:47     00:20   
24. Kristjan Leiger           01:19:06 18:49:29   03:11 11  07:28 10  12:58  8  20:06 17  23:11 15  24:49 12  29:44 13  35:34 15  36:49 15  40:32 14  42:30 14  45:37 14  52:49 15  55:58 15  60:59 18  69:21 22  71:14 21  72:32 21  76:14 24  78:18 24  79:06 24 01:19:06
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:11 11  04:17 18  05:30 18  07:08 24  03:05 11  01:38  5  04:55 23  05:50 26  01:15 26  03:43 25  01:58 21  03:07 26  07:12 21  03:09 17  05:01 33  08:22 34  01:53 25  01:18 23  03:42 31  02:04 22  00:48 25
                                                  00:46     00:35     01:11     04:01     00:24    -00:41     01:03     01:50     00:29     00:57     00:38     01:11     02:56     00:35     02:01     05:33    -00:26     00:27     01:34     00:43     00:14   
25. Raul Kangur               01:19:34 18:20:13   04:53 23  09:01 20  15:44 24  24:23 25  27:34 24  29:34 24  33:30 22  39:08 23  40:22 23  44:12 24  46:01 24  48:43 24  54:08 19  57:00 19  60:30 16  71:34 26  73:26 26  74:25 25  77:01 25  78:57 25  79:34 25 01:19:34
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:53 23  04:08 14  06:43 29  08:39 29  03:11 17  02:00 12  03:56  5  05:38 23  01:14 23  03:50 28  01:49 11  02:42 16  05:25  4  02:52 13  03:30 15  11:04 35  01:52 23  00:59  8  02:36 10  01:56 15  00:37  8
                                                  02:28     00:26     02:24     05:32     00:30    -00:19     00:04     01:38     00:28     01:04     00:29     00:46     01:09     00:18     00:30     08:15    -00:27     00:08     00:28     00:35     00:03   
26. Heleri Kivil              01:19:53 17:20:40   03:19 14  10:23 26  16:46 28  26:30 30  30:15 30  32:06 30  36:49 28  42:22 27  43:20 26  49:12 30  51:01 29  53:42 29  60:29 26  63:51 26  67:20 26  70:41 25  73:09 25  74:31 26  77:14 26  79:10 26  79:53 26 01:19:53
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           03:19 14  07:04 33  06:23 26  09:44 32  03:45 26  01:51  7  04:43 21  05:33 22  00:58 10  05:52 34  01:49 11  02:41 15  06:47 18  03:22 23  03:29 13  03:21  3  02:28 31  01:22 28  02:43 13  01:56 15  00:43 17
                                                  00:54     03:22     02:04     06:37     01:04    -00:28     00:51     01:33     00:12     03:06     00:29     00:45     02:31     00:48     00:29     00:32     00:09     00:31     00:35     00:35     00:09   
27. Taavi Kuha                01:21:38 17:47:14   07:37 31  12:06 29  17:29 30  25:13 28  28:49 28  30:42 25  36:37 26  41:03 26  44:21 29  47:29 27  49:26 27  52:47 28  61:05 27  65:57 30  69:47 29  73:39 28  75:02 27  76:10 27  79:00 27  80:56 27  81:38 27 01:21:38
    4222 Kape                      M21A           07:37 31  04:29 22  05:23 17  07:44 27  03:36 25  01:53  8  05:55 33  04:26  4  03:18 35  03:08 12  01:57 20  03:21 27  08:18 26  04:52 35  03:50 22  03:52 10  01:23 10  01:08 16  02:50 16  01:56 15  00:42 14
                                                  05:12     00:47     01:04     04:37     00:55    -00:26     02:03     00:26     02:32     00:22     00:37     01:25     04:02     02:18     00:50     01:03    -00:56     00:17     00:42     00:35     00:08   
28. Andres Saetalu            01:21:52 17:24:32   07:47 33  16:14 34  21:25 31  28:44 32  31:27 31  33:15 31  38:07 31  42:56 29  44:11 28  47:46 28  49:29 28  52:01 26  62:43 30  65:51 29  69:58 30  73:48 29  75:18 28  76:38 29  79:32 28  81:18 28  81:52 28 01:21:52
   17048 Tammed                    M18            07:47 33  08:27 34  05:11 15  07:19 25  02:43  4  01:48  6  04:52 22  04:49 13  01:15 26  03:35 20  01:43  7  02:32 10  10:42 34  03:08 16  04:07 26  03:50  9  01:30 12  01:20 26  02:54 22  01:46  5  00:34  2
                                                  05:22     04:45     00:52     04:12     00:02    -00:31     01:00     00:49     00:29     00:49     00:23     00:36     06:26     00:34     01:07     01:01    -00:49     00:29     00:46     00:25     00:00   
29. Magnar Alev               01:23:00 18:08:58   02:55  5  17:46 35  22:43 34  29:00 33  32:24 32  34:25 32  38:59 32  44:41 32  45:42 32  48:55 29  51:02 30  53:50 30  61:24 29  65:23 28  68:36 28  72:29 27  75:21 29  76:20 28  80:04 29  82:12 29  83:00 29 01:23:00
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            02:55  5  14:51 35  04:57 13  06:17 19  03:24 22  02:01 13  04:34 17  05:42 24  01:01 15  03:13 14  02:07 24  02:48 23  07:34 23  03:59 32  03:13  9  03:53 11  02:52 32  00:59  8  03:44 33  02:08 26  00:48 25
                                                  00:30     11:09     00:38     03:10     00:43    -00:18     00:42     01:42     00:15     00:27     00:47     00:52     03:18     01:25     00:13     01:04     00:33     00:08     01:36     00:47     00:14   
30. Kaupo Voormansik          01:27:36 18:28:39   05:33 26  09:19 22  14:12 18  24:42 26  28:10 25  30:53 26  35:48 25  40:58 25  42:12 25  45:43 25  48:38 25  52:02 27  61:14 28  64:36 27  67:53 27  76:12 30  79:30 30  81:01 30  84:22 30  86:51 30  87:36 30 01:27:36
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           05:33 26  03:46  7  04:53 12  10:30 34  03:28 23  02:43 28  04:55 23  05:10 17  01:14 23  03:31 19  02:55 31  03:24 28  09:12 30  03:22 23  03:17 10  08:19 33  03:18 33  01:31 33  03:21 29  02:29 32  00:45 19
                                                  03:08     00:04     00:34     07:23     00:47     00:24     01:03     01:10     00:28     00:45     01:35     01:28     04:56     00:48     00:17     05:30     00:59     00:40     01:13     01:08     00:11   
31. Silver Rebenits           01:30:44 17:40:13   04:56 25  10:55 27  17:20 29  24:43 27  28:35 27  31:37 28  37:11 30  44:01 31  45:24 31  49:38 31  51:47 31  55:34 31  63:37 31  67:31 31  72:05 31  80:11 31  82:11 31  83:43 31  87:29 31  89:57 31  90:44 31 01:30:44
    3820 Kape                      M35            04:56 25  05:59 29  06:25 27  07:23 26  03:52 28  03:02 32  05:34 30  06:50 29  01:23 29  04:14 30  02:09 25  03:47 30  08:03 25  03:54 31  04:34 31  08:06 32  02:00 27  01:32 34  03:46 34  02:28 31  00:47 23
                                                  02:31     02:17     02:06     04:16     01:11     00:43     01:42     02:50     00:37     01:28     00:49     01:51     03:47     01:20     01:34     05:17    -00:19     00:41     01:38     01:07     00:13   
32. Rauno Kenk                01:32:58 15:37:18   04:14 22  08:21 15  15:20 21  19:34 14  28:10 25  30:55 27  36:38 27  43:39 30  45:12 30  54:58 32  56:37 32  59:11 32  67:40 32  71:02 32  74:31 32  81:27 32  82:57 32  84:20 32  88:53 32  92:04 32  92:58 32 01:32:58
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           04:14 22  04:07 13  06:59 30  04:14  4  08:36 35  02:45 29  05:43 32  07:01 30  01:33 30  09:46 35  01:39  5  02:34 11  08:29 28  03:22 23  03:29 13  06:56 29  01:30 12  01:23 30  04:33 35  03:11 34  00:54 33
                                                  01:49     00:25     02:40     01:07     05:55     00:26     01:51     03:01     00:47     07:00     00:19     00:38     04:13     00:48     00:29     04:07    -00:49     00:32     02:25     01:50     00:20   
33. Indrek Mahla              01:35:02 18:06:21   08:23 34  15:15 33  21:57 33  30:03 34  34:56 34  38:04 34  44:49 33  54:06 33  55:43 33  59:43 33  62:23 33  66:38 33  73:38 33  76:58 33  80:51 33  85:23 33  86:49 33  88:32 33  91:52 33  94:05 33  95:02 33 01:35:02
    2661 Peko                      M35            08:23 34  06:52 32  06:42 28  08:06 28  04:53 31  03:08 34  06:45 34  09:17 33  01:37 31  04:00 29  02:40 30  04:15 34  07:00 19  03:20 21  03:53 23  04:32 19  01:26 11  01:43 35  03:20 28  02:13 29  00:57 35
                                                  05:58     03:10     02:23     04:59     02:12     00:49     02:53     05:17     00:51     01:14     01:20     02:19     02:44     00:46     00:53     01:43    -00:53     00:52     01:12     00:52     00:23   
34. Madis Haug                01:53:14 17:40:43   07:18 30  13:30 31  27:16 35  45:04 35  50:00 35  52:10 35  57:08 35  67:12 34  68:34 34  73:45 34  76:04 34  79:59 34  88:58 34  93:08 34  97:31 34 102:31 34 104:46 34 106:11 34 109:44 34 112:32 34 113:14 34 01:53:14
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            07:18 30  06:12 30  13:46 35  17:48 35  04:56 33  02:10 18  04:58 25  10:04 34  01:22 28  05:11 33  02:19 27  03:55 32  08:59 29  04:10 33  04:23 29  05:00 24  02:15 29  01:25 32  03:33 30  02:48 33  00:42 14
                                                  04:53     02:30     09:27     14:41     02:15    -00:09     01:06     06:04     00:36     02:25     00:59     01:59     04:43     01:36     01:23     02:11    -00:04     00:34     01:25     01:27     00:08   
35. Henn Antson               02:15:44 17:17:09   07:44 32  13:59 32  21:27 32  28:09 31  32:26 33  35:32 33  49:35 34  73:38 35  74:39 35  78:22 35  94:39 35 100:15 35 112:00 35 116:51 35 121:12 35 127:19 35 128:40 35 129:56 35 132:48 35 134:55 35 135:44 35 02:15:44
    5042 Võru                      M35            07:44 32  06:15 31  07:28 33  06:42 22  04:17 29  03:06 33  14:03 35  24:03 35  01:01 15  03:43 25  16:17 35  05:36 35  11:45 35  04:51 34  04:21 28  06:07 28  01:21  7  01:16 22  02:52 19  02:07 24  00:49 28
                                                  05:19     02:33     03:09     03:35     01:36     00:47     10:11     20:03     00:15     00:57     14:57     03:40     07:29     02:17     01:21     03:18    -00:58     00:25     00:44     00:46     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:09     04:14     03:07     02:28     01:29     03:43     04:00     00:42     02:31     01:20     01:56     04:16     02:25     02:46     02:49     00:58     00:51     02:07     01:21     00:32   00:49:09

#3 Rada (VIPP): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          01:20:08 18:30:20   01:00  3  02:37  3  04:32  3  12:30  2  17:44  1  29:51  2  32:37  2  40:16  2  46:55  3  51:28  1  56:58  2  68:33  2  72:52  1  76:12  2  77:46  1  79:11  1  80:08  1 01:20:08
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           01:00  3  01:37  3  01:55  2  07:58  2  05:14  2  12:07  3  02:46  1  07:39  3  06:39  3  04:33  1  05:30  3  11:35  2  04:19  2  03:20  3  01:34  2  01:25  3  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Sikkal             01:20:24 18:30:20   01:01  4  02:44  4  04:42  4  12:20  1  17:55  2  29:52  3  32:40  3  40:18  3  46:45  2  51:31  2  56:53  1  68:14  1  72:55  2  76:09  1  77:48  2  79:13  2  80:24  2 01:20:24
    3679 Tartu                     VIPP           01:01  4  01:43  4  01:58  4  07:38  1  05:35  3  11:57  2  02:48  2  07:38  2  06:27  1  04:46  2  05:22  2  11:21  1  04:41  3  03:14  2  01:39  3  01:25  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:03    -00:20     00:21    -00:10     00:02    -00:01    -00:12     00:13    -00:08    -00:14     00:22    -00:06     00:05     00:00     00:14   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:25:07 17:22:15   00:52  2  02:24  2  04:09  2  18:59  4  23:03  4  27:26  1  30:27  1  36:00  1  42:33  1  53:28  3  58:07  3  75:11  3  78:49  3  81:32  3  83:03  3  84:22  3  85:07  3 01:25:07
   16083 Tartu                     VIPP           00:52  2  01:32  2  01:45  1  14:50  4  04:04  1  04:23  1  03:01  3  05:33  1  06:33  2  10:55  3  04:39  1  17:04  4  03:38  1  02:43  1  01:31  1  01:19  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:05    -00:10     06:52    -01:10    -07:44     00:15    -02:06    -00:06     06:22    -00:51     05:29    -00:41    -00:37    -00:03    -00:06    -00:12   
 4. Enn Lõhmus                02:24:05 16:04:07   00:36  1  02:06  1  04:03  1  12:40  3  21:17  3  41:18  4  47:34  4  77:38  4  87:10  4 105:14  4 111:09  4 124:59  4 130:27  4 134:01  4 141:33  4 142:56  4 144:05  4 02:24:05
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           00:36  1  01:30  1  01:57  3  08:37  3  08:37  4  20:01  4  06:16  4  30:04  4  09:32  4  18:04  4  05:55  4  13:50  3  05:28  4  03:34  4  07:32  4  01:23  2  01:09  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:07     00:02     00:39     03:23     07:54     03:30     22:25     02:53     13:31     00:25     02:15     01:09     00:14     05:58    -00:02     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:30     01:45     07:38     04:04     04:23     02:46     05:33     06:27     04:33     04:39     11:21     03:38     02:43     01:31     01:19     00:45   01:05:11

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:50:26 18:12:11   03:22 36  08:18 34  09:34 25  14:59 21  24:44 22  27:59 19  29:54 15  32:26  8  33:59  9  37:00  6  40:43  5  44:09  2  47:56  1  49:45  1  50:26  1 00:50:26
    3396 Võru                      M21B           03:22 36  04:56 29  01:16  1  05:25 18  09:45 22  03:15  6  01:55  4  02:32  1  01:33 30  03:01  1  03:43  1  03:26  1  03:47  2  01:49  2  00:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Vask                00:51:38 18:39:09   04:04 38  07:31 28  09:21 23  13:34 16  20:49  4  24:05  5  26:06  3  29:33  1  30:35  1  33:59  1  38:43  1  43:02  1  48:00  2  50:23  2  51:38  2 00:51:38
     485 Ilves                     N40            04:04 38  03:27  8  01:50  7  04:13  5  07:15  1  03:16  7  02:01  6  03:27  7  01:02  7  03:24  8  04:44 16  04:19  9  04:58 15  02:23 18  01:15 40
                                                  00:42    -01:29     00:34    -01:12    -02:30     00:01     00:06     00:55    -00:31     00:23     01:01     00:53     01:11     00:34     00:34   
 3. Tiiu Tõrra                00:51:47 18:37:38   01:37  6  04:53  2  07:09  7  12:12  7  20:53  6  23:59  4  26:52  7  30:24  3  31:33  3  35:27  2  40:18  2  44:27  3  48:58  3  51:01  3  51:47  3 00:51:47
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:37  6  03:16  5  02:16 23  05:03 11  08:41 11  03:06  1  02:53 18  03:32  8  01:09 11  03:54 13  04:51 18  04:09  7  04:31  7  02:03  8  00:46  9
                                                 -01:45    -01:40     01:00    -00:22    -01:04    -00:09     00:58     01:00    -00:24     00:53     01:08     00:43     00:44     00:14     00:05   
 4. Helena Liiv               00:51:53 17:53:40   01:22  2  05:46 17  07:22 10  11:43  5  20:17  3  23:42  3  26:33  5  32:01  6  33:05  6  36:44  5  41:22  6  45:17  6  49:10  4  51:07  4  51:53  4 00:51:53
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:22  2  04:24 23  01:36  3  04:21  7  08:34 10  03:25 11  02:51 17  05:28 28  01:04  9  03:39 11  04:38 14  03:55  4  03:53  3  01:57  5  00:46  9
                                                 -02:00    -00:32     00:20    -01:04    -01:11     00:10     00:56     02:56    -00:29     00:38     00:55     00:29     00:06     00:08     00:05   
 5. Silja Olesk               00:52:08 17:40:28   01:44 13  05:44 16  07:42 16  12:21  8  21:03  8  24:25  6  26:08  4  31:48  5  32:48  5  36:10  4  40:24  3  44:57  4  49:17  5  51:20  5  52:08  5 00:52:08
    5691 Kobras                    N18            01:44 13  04:00 18  01:58 12  04:39  9  08:42 13  03:22 10  01:43  2  05:40 32  01:00  6  03:22  6  04:14  9  04:33 14  04:20  5  02:03  8  00:48 15
                                                 -01:38    -00:56     00:42    -00:46    -01:03     00:07    -00:12     03:08    -00:33     00:21     00:31     01:07     00:33     00:14     00:07   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               00:53:15 18:27:08   01:50 17  05:15  7  07:00  3  10:51  1  18:06  1  21:31  1  24:57  1  30:28  4  31:46  4  35:39  3  40:33  4  45:10  5  49:58  6  52:20  6  53:15  6 00:53:15
     704 Kobras                    M55            01:50 17  03:25  7  01:45  4  03:51  1  07:15  1  03:25 11  03:26 25  05:31 29  01:18 18  03:53 12  04:54 19  04:37 16  04:48 12  02:22 17  00:55 31
                                                 -01:32    -01:31     00:29    -01:34    -02:30     00:10     01:31     02:59    -00:15     00:52     01:11     01:11     01:01     00:33     00:14   
 7. Airet Kolk                00:53:19 17:57:41   01:40  8  04:38  1  06:11  1  11:40  4  21:04  9  24:40  7  30:45 20  34:02 13  35:00 12  38:06  7  42:09  7  46:15  7  50:35  7  52:29  7  53:19  7 00:53:19
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:40  8  02:58  2  01:33  2  05:29 22  09:24 19  03:36 17  06:05 33  03:17  3  00:58  3  03:06  3  04:03  4  04:06  6  04:20  5  01:54  3  00:50 18
                                                 -01:42    -01:58     00:17     00:04    -00:21     00:21     04:10     00:45    -00:35     00:05     00:20     00:40     00:33     00:05     00:09   
 8. Siim Helmoja              00:54:31 17:28:18   04:25 39  09:16 37  11:08 31  15:14 24  24:02 20  27:14 15  29:19 12  32:44  9  33:53  8  39:06 11  43:29 11  47:30  9  52:14  9  53:57  8  54:31  8 00:54:31
   13539 Kobras                    M16            04:25 39  04:51 28  01:52  8  04:06  3  08:48 14  03:12  5  02:05  7  03:25  5  01:09 11  05:13 20  04:23 11  04:01  5  04:44 10  01:43  1  00:34  1
                                                  01:03    -00:05     00:36    -01:19    -00:57    -00:03     00:10     00:53    -00:24     02:12     00:40     00:35     00:57    -00:06    -00:07   
 9. Villu Serv                00:55:07 16:06:31   03:16 35  06:26 23  09:35 26  13:26 15  21:48 10  25:08  8  26:48  6  29:41  2  30:55  2  38:43 10  42:39  8  46:59  8  52:07  8  54:21  9  55:07  9 00:55:07
   10140 Kobras                    M16            03:16 35  03:10  3  03:09 34  03:51  1  08:22  7  03:20  9  01:40  1  02:53  2  01:14 15  07:48 32  03:56  3  04:20 10  05:08 19  02:14 13  00:46  9
                                                 -00:06    -01:46     01:53    -01:34    -01:23     00:05    -00:15     00:21    -00:19     04:47     00:13     00:54     01:21     00:25     00:05   
10. Reet Johanson             00:55:50 16:52:46   01:49 16  05:52 19  08:19 19  12:36 11  21:02  7  25:59 10  29:47 13  33:40 12  34:52 11  38:06  7  42:42  9  48:33 10  52:42 10  55:02 10  55:50 10 00:55:50
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:49 16  04:03 19  02:27 24  04:17  6  08:26  8  04:57 27  03:48 28  03:53 13  01:12 13  03:14  5  04:36 12  05:51 33  04:09  4  02:20 15  00:48 15
                                                 -01:33    -00:53     01:11    -01:08    -01:19     01:42     01:53     01:21    -00:21     00:13     00:53     02:25     00:22     00:31     00:07   
11. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:25 17:57:04   01:21  1  05:18 10  07:04  5  12:22  9  19:59  2  23:28  2  25:46  2  34:14 16  35:34 15  38:37  9  42:42  9  48:49 12  53:21 11  55:42 11  56:25 11 00:56:25
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:21  1  03:57 16  01:46  6  05:18 16  07:37  3  03:29 14  02:18 10  08:28 37  01:20 19  03:03  2  04:05  5  06:07 36  04:32  8  02:21 16  00:43  7
                                                 -02:01    -00:59     00:30    -00:07    -02:08     00:14     00:23     05:56    -00:13     00:02     00:22     02:41     00:45     00:32     00:02   
12. Piia Avaste               00:56:50 15:30:36   01:46 14  04:57  3  07:04  5  11:35  2  24:59 23  28:10 20  30:41 19  34:15 17  37:22 20  40:53 17  44:46 14  48:39 11  54:09 12  56:08 12  56:50 12 00:56:50
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:46 14  03:11  4  02:07 16  04:31  8  13:24 32  03:11  4  02:31 14  03:34  9  03:07 40  03:31  9  03:53  2  03:53  3  05:30 22  01:59  7  00:42  5
                                                 -01:36    -01:45     00:51    -00:54     03:39    -00:04     00:36     01:02     01:34     00:30     00:10     00:27     01:43     00:10     00:01   
13. Andres Kiviste            00:57:51 18:31:58   02:50 33  07:27 27  09:37 27  14:59 21  23:18 12  26:50 12  29:10 11  33:22 10  35:14 13  39:56 13  44:52 15  49:12 13  54:16 13  57:04 13  57:51 13 00:57:51
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:50 33  04:37 27  02:10 19  05:22 17  08:19  6  03:32 16  02:20 11  04:12 16  01:52 36  04:42 18  04:56 20  04:20 10  05:04 18  02:48 27  00:47 13
                                                 -00:32    -00:19     00:54    -00:03    -01:26     00:17     00:25     01:40     00:19     01:41     01:13     00:54     01:17     00:59     00:06   
14. Saima Värton              00:57:56 15:44:12   01:40  8  06:15 20  08:21 20  15:07 23  23:48 18  27:39 17  29:59 16  34:47 20  36:12 19  40:32 16  45:16 17  50:02 15  54:43 14  57:08 14  57:56 14 00:57:56
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:40  8  04:35 26  02:06 15  06:46 27  08:41 11  03:51 20  02:20 11  04:48 22  01:25 24  04:20 15  04:44 16  04:46 18  04:41  9  02:25 19  00:48 15
                                                 -01:42    -00:21     00:50     01:21    -01:04     00:36     00:25     02:16    -00:08     01:19     01:01     01:20     00:54     00:36     00:07   
15. Anne Arold                00:58:24 17:45:45   01:55 20  07:23 26  10:30 30  15:45 25  24:16 21  27:41 18  29:52 14  34:06 15  35:44 17  40:11 14  45:11 16  50:12 16  54:59 15  57:34 15  58:24 15 00:58:24
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:55 20  05:28 32  03:07 33  05:15 14  08:31  9  03:25 11  02:11  9  04:14 17  01:38 32  04:27 16  05:00 22  05:01 23  04:47 11  02:35 23  00:50 18
                                                 -01:27     00:32     01:51    -00:10    -01:14     00:10     00:16     01:42     00:05     01:26     01:17     01:35     01:00     00:46     00:09   
16. Getter Matto              00:59:11 16:04:41   01:39  7  05:08  6  07:01  4  12:11  6  23:47 16  26:55 13  28:47  8  32:13  7  33:15  7  40:30 15  44:39 13  50:55 17  55:48 16  58:27 16  59:11 16 00:59:11
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:39  7  03:29  9  01:53  9  05:10 12  11:36 28  03:08  2  01:52  3  03:26  6  01:02  7  07:15 31  04:09  7  06:16 37  04:53 14  02:39 26  00:44  8
                                                 -01:43    -01:27     00:37    -00:15     01:51    -00:07    -00:03     00:54    -00:31     04:14     00:26     02:50     01:06     00:50     00:03   
17. Heli Haug                 01:01:28 17:53:37   01:31  4  05:28 13  08:04 18  14:42 20  31:24 29  34:33 29  36:40 26  40:02 24  41:22 24  44:28 20  49:04 19  53:31 18  58:19 17  60:48 17  61:28 17 01:01:28
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:31  4  03:57 16  02:36 27  06:38 25  16:42 38  03:09  3  02:07  8  03:22  4  01:20 19  03:06  3  04:36 12  04:27 13  04:48 12  02:29 20  00:40  3
                                                 -01:51    -00:59     01:20     01:13     06:57    -00:06     00:12     00:50    -00:13     00:05     00:53     01:01     01:01     00:40    -00:01   
18. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:42 18:14:04   01:59 21  05:35 15  07:33 13  12:58 13  20:50  5  25:37  9  28:54  9  33:28 11  34:26 10  42:17 18  49:01 18  53:47 19  59:43 20  61:51 19  62:42 18 01:02:42
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:59 21  03:36 11  01:58 12  05:25 18  07:52  4  04:47 26  03:17 22  04:34 19  00:58  3  07:51 33  06:44 31  04:46 18  05:56 25  02:08 11  00:51 21
                                                 -01:23    -01:20     00:42     00:00    -01:53     01:32     01:22     02:02    -00:35     04:50     03:01     01:20     02:09     00:19     00:10   
19. Airi Alnek                01:02:44 17:09:12   01:47 15  05:28 13  07:41 15  13:09 14  23:04 11  26:21 11  29:09 10  34:30 19  35:46 18  39:24 12  44:37 12  49:36 14  58:36 18  61:46 18  62:44 19 01:02:44
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:47 15  03:41 13  02:13 20  05:28 21  09:55 23  03:17  8  02:48 15  05:21 27  01:16 17  03:38 10  05:13 23  04:59 22  09:00 35  03:10 34  00:58 34
                                                 -01:35    -01:15     00:57     00:03     00:10     00:02     00:53     02:49    -00:17     00:37     01:30     01:33     05:13     01:21     00:17   
20. Peeter Lind               01:02:47 17:42:21   02:09 25  04:58  4  06:55  2  14:32 19  23:36 15  27:07 14  30:25 17  34:03 14  35:34 15  45:37 23  49:43 21  53:56 20  59:25 19  61:55 20  62:47 20 01:02:47
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:09 25  02:49  1  01:57 11  07:37 34  09:04 16  03:31 15  03:18 24  03:38 10  01:31 29  10:03 38  04:06  6  04:13  8  05:29 21  02:30 22  00:52 25
                                                 -01:13    -02:07     00:41     02:12    -00:41     00:16     01:23     01:06    -00:02     07:02     00:23     00:47     01:42     00:41     00:11   
21. Heini Tammik              01:02:52 18:02:47   09:12 40  13:39 39  15:32 38  21:42 36  29:34 28  34:05 28  36:00 24  40:00 23  41:14 23  44:36 22  50:18 23  54:59 23  60:02 21  61:59 21  62:52 21 01:02:52
    1311 Kape                      M60            09:12 40  04:27 24  01:53  9  06:10 24  07:52  4  04:31 22  01:55  4  04:00 15  01:14 15  03:22  6  05:42 27  04:41 17  05:03 17  01:57  5  00:53 27
                                                  05:50    -00:29     00:37     00:45    -01:53     01:16     00:00     01:28    -00:19     00:21     01:59     01:15     01:16     00:08     00:12   
22. Rein Prank                01:03:48 18:51:06   01:51 18  06:22 21  09:16 22  14:17 17  23:23 13  28:28 21  32:40 21  36:57 21  38:36 21  43:56 19  49:26 20  54:43 22  60:22 22  62:51 22  63:48 22 01:03:48
     708 Kape                      M60            01:51 18  04:31 25  02:54 29  05:01 10  09:06 17  05:05 29  04:12 29  04:17 18  01:39 34  05:20 25  05:30 25  05:17 29  05:39 23  02:29 20  00:57 33
                                                 -01:31    -00:25     01:38    -00:24    -00:39     01:50     02:17     01:45     00:06     02:19     01:47     01:51     01:52     00:40     00:16   
23. Sander Valvas             01:05:12 16:16:01   02:16 27  07:39 29  10:10 29  17:23 31  26:52 25  31:06 25  34:11 23  39:11 22  40:31 22  44:34 21  50:28 24  55:32 24  61:39 23  64:17 23  65:12 23 01:05:12
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:16 27  05:23 31  02:31 25  07:13 31  09:29 20  04:14 21  03:05 20  05:00 24  01:20 19  04:03 14  05:54 28  05:04 25  06:07 26  02:38 25  00:55 31
                                                 -01:06     00:27     01:15     01:48    -00:16     00:59     01:10     02:28    -00:13     01:02     02:11     01:38     02:20     00:49     00:14   
24. Ehtel Taevere             01:05:57 17:42:20   01:52 19  05:16  9  07:14  9  14:26 18  23:32 14  27:18 16  30:27 18  34:20 18  35:33 14  45:43 24  49:54 22  54:27 21  62:50 24  65:07 24  65:57 24 01:05:57
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:52 19  03:24  6  01:58 12  07:12 30  09:06 17  03:46 18  03:09 21  03:53 13  01:13 14  10:10 39  04:11  8  04:33 14  08:23 34  02:17 14  00:50 18
                                                 -01:30    -01:32     00:42     01:47    -00:39     00:31     01:14     01:21    -00:20     07:09     00:28     01:07     04:36     00:28     00:09   
25. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:10:45 17:56:08   01:41 11  05:26 12  07:11  8  12:24 10  23:55 19  30:41 23  39:40 29  44:26 28  45:53 28  51:41 27  58:36 27  64:26 26  67:58 25  70:11 25  70:45 25 01:10:45
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:41 11  03:45 15  01:45  4  05:13 13  11:31 26  06:46 35  08:59 38  04:46 21  01:27 27  05:48 29  06:55 33  05:50 31  03:32  1  02:13 12  00:34  1
                                                 -01:41    -01:11     00:29    -00:12     01:46     03:31     07:04     02:14    -00:06     02:47     03:12     02:24    -00:15     00:24    -00:07   
26. Margit Avikson            01:13:56 17:19:14   01:34  5  05:18 10  07:27 11  16:25 27  25:19 24  30:04 22  38:50 28  42:36 26  43:30 26  48:45 25  53:23 25  57:45 25  71:15 26  73:10 26  73:56 26 01:13:56
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:34  5  03:44 14  02:09 17  08:58 37  08:54 15  04:45 25  08:46 36  03:46 11  00:54  1  05:15 23  04:38 14  04:22 12  13:30 37  01:55  4  00:46  9
                                                 -01:48    -01:12     00:53     03:33    -00:51     01:30     06:51     01:14    -00:39     02:14     00:55     00:56     09:43     00:06     00:05   
27. Ago Käis                  01:14:46 17:31:48   01:22  2  05:01  5  07:35 14  12:52 12  23:47 16  31:06 25  33:27 22  51:42 32  53:21 33  59:08 32  63:22 30  66:59 29  71:59 27  74:04 27  74:46 27 01:14:46
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:22  2  03:39 12  02:34 26  05:17 15  10:55 24  07:19 36  02:21 13  18:15 40  01:39 34  05:47 26  04:14  9  03:37  2  05:00 16  02:05 10  00:42  5
                                                 -02:00    -01:17     01:18    -00:08     01:10     04:04     00:26     15:43     00:06     02:46     00:31     00:11     01:13     00:16     00:01   
28. Jaana Aedmäe              01:17:47 17:13:50   01:40  8  05:15  7  07:29 12  11:37  3  32:23 32  38:53 32  44:15 31  48:06 30  49:05 30  58:51 31  64:18 31  69:04 31  74:18 29  76:53 28  77:47 28 01:17:47
    1459 Kobras                    N21A           01:40  8  03:35 10  02:14 22  04:08  4  20:46 40  06:30 33  05:22 30  03:51 12  00:59  5  09:46 37  05:27 24  04:46 18  05:14 20  02:35 23  00:54 30
                                                 -01:42    -01:21     00:58    -01:17     11:01     03:15     03:27     01:19    -00:34     06:45     01:44     01:20     01:27     00:46     00:13   
29. Sigrid Saluri             01:18:26 18:27:13   01:59 21  07:06 24  10:01 28  16:52 29  28:23 27  33:02 27  36:02 25  41:02 25  42:40 25  51:09 26  58:16 26  67:58 30  73:40 28  77:35 29  78:26 29 01:18:26
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:59 21  05:07 30  02:55 30  06:51 28  11:31 26  04:39 23  03:00 19  05:00 24  01:38 32  08:29 34  07:07 34  09:42 40  05:42 24  03:55 37  00:51 21
                                                 -01:23     00:11     01:39     01:26     01:46     01:24     01:05     02:28     00:05     05:28     03:24     06:16     01:55     02:06     00:10   
30. Kaarel Tiganik            01:22:52 18:15:56   03:40 37  10:28 38  13:41 37  19:08 32  31:46 31  39:30 33  42:19 30  47:00 29  48:57 29  54:44 29  60:51 29  66:29 28  78:40 30  81:46 30  82:52 30 01:22:52
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:40 37  06:48 39  03:13 35  05:27 20  12:38 29  07:44 37  02:49 16  04:41 20  01:57 37  05:47 26  06:07 29  05:38 30  12:11 36  03:06 33  01:06 38
                                                  00:18     01:52     01:57     00:02     02:53     04:29     00:54     02:09     00:24     02:46     02:24     02:12     08:24     01:17     00:25   
31. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:23:53 17:15:03   02:13 26  08:31 35  11:27 32  17:08 30  32:59 33  37:41 30  44:38 32  50:11 31  51:47 31  57:34 30  64:48 32  71:13 32  79:03 31  82:44 31  83:53 31 01:23:53
    1084 HOK                       N40            02:13 26  06:18 37  02:56 31  05:41 23  15:51 37  04:42 24  06:57 34  05:33 30  01:36 31  05:47 26  07:14 36  06:25 38  07:50 33  03:41 36  01:09 39
                                                 -01:09     01:22     01:40     00:16     06:06     01:27     05:02     03:01     00:03     02:46     03:31     02:59     04:03     01:52     00:28   
32. Jüri Roosaare             01:24:34 18:27:43   02:57 34  07:17 25  09:26 24  16:04 26  27:10 26  30:56 24  38:33 27  43:40 27  44:37 27  54:18 28  59:54 28  64:40 27  80:44 32  83:42 32  84:34 32 01:24:34
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            02:57 34  04:20 21  02:09 17  06:38 25  11:06 25  03:46 18  07:37 35  05:07 26  00:57  2  09:41 35  05:36 26  04:46 18  16:04 40  02:58 31  00:52 25
                                                 -00:25    -00:36     00:53     01:13     01:21     00:31     05:42     02:35    -00:36     06:40     01:53     01:20     12:17     01:09     00:11   
33. Sirje Lind                01:26:08 18:34:58   02:30 29  08:02 30  11:48 33  21:02 33  33:59 34  45:52 38  49:25 38  55:01 37  56:25 37  61:09 34  69:37 36  75:43 36  82:14 35  85:09 33  86:08 33 01:26:08
    3895 Kape                      N45            02:30 29  05:32 33  03:46 36  09:14 38  12:57 30  11:53 40  03:33 26  05:36 31  01:24 23  04:44 19  08:28 39  06:06 35  06:31 29  02:55 30  00:59 35
                                                 -00:52     00:36     02:30     03:49     03:12     08:38     01:38     03:04    -00:09     01:43     04:45     02:40     02:44     01:06     00:18   
34. Merike Vanjuk             01:26:28 17:29:46   02:33 32  08:16 33  12:48 36  21:13 35  34:53 36  41:00 35  46:38 36  53:20 36  56:10 36  61:24 36  69:16 35  74:27 35  81:27 34  85:28 35  86:28 34 01:26:28
     859 Kape                      N21A           02:33 32  05:43 36  04:32 38  08:25 36  13:40 34  06:07 31  05:38 32  06:42 34  02:50 38  05:14 22  07:52 38  05:11 26  07:00 31  04:01 38  01:00 36
                                                 -00:49     00:47     03:16     03:00     03:55     02:52     03:43     04:10     01:17     02:13     04:09     01:45     03:13     02:12     00:19   
35. Dagmar Piikov             01:26:30 17:29:45   02:32 31  08:13 32  12:46 35  21:10 34  34:48 35  40:58 34  46:35 35  53:18 35  56:09 35  61:22 35  69:13 34  74:26 34  81:25 33  85:27 34  86:30 35 01:26:30
   17572 Tartu                     N21A           02:32 31  05:41 35  04:33 39  08:24 35  13:38 33  06:10 32  05:37 31  06:43 35  02:51 39  05:13 20  07:51 37  05:13 27  06:59 30  04:02 39  01:03 37
                                                 -00:50     00:45     03:17     02:59     03:53     02:55     03:42     04:11     01:18     02:12     04:08     01:47     03:12     02:13     00:22   
36. Ove Tikk                  01:27:03 17:24:07   01:41 11  05:49 18  08:02 17  26:43 39  36:25 37  41:29 36  45:13 33  59:53 38  61:23 38  66:40 37  71:36 37  76:52 37  83:18 36  86:12 36  87:03 36 01:27:03
   19310 Tartu                     M50            01:41 11  04:08 20  02:13 20  18:41 40  09:42 21  05:04 28  03:44 27  14:40 39  01:30 28  05:17 24  04:56 20  05:16 28  06:26 28  02:54 29  00:51 21
                                                 -01:41    -00:48     00:57     13:16    -00:03     01:49     01:49     12:08    -00:03     02:16     01:13     01:50     02:39     01:05     00:10   
37. Marje Zernant             01:30:02 17:48:45   02:03 23  06:23 22  09:08 21  16:35 28  31:38 30  38:11 31  47:15 37  52:04 34  53:29 34  59:21 33  66:05 33  72:07 33  86:06 37  89:09 37  90:02 37 01:30:02
    5271 Tartu                     N35            02:03 23  04:20 21  02:45 28  07:27 33  15:03 36  06:33 34  09:04 39  04:49 23  01:25 24  05:52 30  06:44 31  06:02 34  13:59 38  03:03 32  00:53 27
                                                 -01:19    -00:36     01:29     02:02     05:18     03:18     07:09     02:17    -00:08     02:51     03:01     02:36     10:12     01:14     00:12   
38. Nikolai Kuha              01:37:52 17:48:54   02:31 30  08:09 31  16:34 39  23:42 37  36:52 38  42:03 37  45:20 34  51:49 33  53:15 32  74:00 38  81:07 38  87:48 38  94:10 38  96:59 38  97:52 38 01:37:52
    3071 Kape                      M60            02:31 30  05:38 34  08:25 40  07:08 29  13:10 31  05:11 30  03:17 22  06:29 33  01:26 26  20:45 40  07:07 34  06:41 39  06:22 27  02:49 28  00:53 27
                                                 -00:51     00:42     07:09     01:43     03:25     01:56     01:22     03:57    -00:07     17:44     03:24     03:15     02:35     01:00     00:12   
39. Katrin Gabrel             01:50:55 17:48:34   02:08 24  20:57 40  24:51 40  32:08 40  45:55 40  55:38 40  71:44 40  79:25 40  80:29 40  84:58 40  93:52 40  99:42 40 106:54 40 110:04 39 110:55 39 01:50:55
   13663 Tartu                     N35            02:08 24  18:49 40  03:54 37  07:17 32  13:47 35  09:43 39  16:06 40  07:41 36  01:04  9  04:29 17  08:54 40  05:50 31  07:12 32  03:10 34  00:51 21
                                                 -01:14     13:53     02:38     01:52     04:02     06:28     14:11     05:09    -00:29     01:28     05:11     02:24     03:25     01:21     00:10   
40. Ave Ansper                01:52:49 18:03:37   02:28 28  09:07 36  12:13 34  23:43 38  40:49 39  50:04 39  58:58 39  67:39 39  69:00 39  78:42 39  84:50 39  89:51 39 105:03 39 112:02 40 112:49 40 01:52:49
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  N21A           02:28 28  06:39 38  03:06 32  11:30 39  17:06 39  09:15 38  08:54 37  08:41 38  01:21 22  09:42 36  06:08 30  05:01 23  15:12 39  06:59 40  00:47 13
                                                 -00:54     01:43     01:50     06:05     07:21     06:00     06:59     06:09    -00:12     06:41     02:25     01:35     11:25     05:10     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:49     01:16     03:51     07:15     03:06     01:40     02:32     00:54     03:01     03:43     03:26     03:32     01:43     00:34   00:40:43

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Uve Nummert               00:50:04 18:52:47   01:58  5  06:16  4  12:58  2  18:55  1  24:54  1  28:38  1  39:09  1  44:55  1  47:18  1  48:53  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:58  5  04:18  5  06:42  6  05:57  2  05:59  2  03:44  5  10:31  5  05:46 14  02:23  5  01:35 15  01:11 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:51:59 16:41:57   03:11 21  07:22 10  13:53  4  20:10  2  27:01  2  30:16  2  39:33  2  48:13  3  50:01  2  51:14  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:11 21  04:11  4  06:31  5  06:17  3  06:51  4  03:15  1  09:17  1  08:40 25  01:48  1  01:13  1  00:45  8
                                                  01:13    -00:07    -00:11     00:20     00:52    -00:29    -01:14     02:54    -00:35    -00:22    -00:26   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:17 17:50:05   01:42  2  07:46 13  15:09  8  22:02  4  28:08  3  32:22  3  43:27  3  47:46  2  50:10  3  51:35  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           01:42  2  06:04 16  07:23  9  06:53  5  06:06  3  04:14 10  11:05 10  04:19  2  02:24  6  01:25  6  00:42  5
                                                 -00:16     01:46     00:41     00:56     00:07     00:30     00:34    -01:27     00:01    -00:10    -00:29   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:56:23 17:46:02   01:59  6  06:29  5  14:14  5  22:06  5  29:44  4  33:44  4  45:37  4  51:46  4  54:12  4  55:35  4  56:23  4 00:56:23
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:59  6  04:30  7  07:45 12  07:52  8  07:38  6  04:00  8  11:53 12  06:09 16  02:26  9  01:23  4  00:48 11
                                                  00:01     00:12     01:03     01:55     01:39     00:16     01:22     00:23     00:03    -00:12    -00:23   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:33 16:34:29   01:39  1  07:22 10  14:58  7  32:20 16  37:43 10  41:23  9  51:28  7  55:36  6  57:34  5  58:47  5  59:33  5 00:59:33
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:39  1  05:43 15  07:36 10  17:22 25  05:23  1  03:40  3  10:05  3  04:08  1  01:58  2  01:13  1  00:46  9
                                                 -00:19     01:25     00:54     11:25    -00:36    -00:04    -00:26    -01:38    -00:25    -00:22    -00:25   
 6. Mare Leis                 01:01:00 17:35:41   02:16 10  09:15 15  16:09 11  29:17 15  36:15  8  40:32  7  50:55  5  55:24  5  58:34  6  60:01  6  61:00  6 01:01:00
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:16 10  06:59 20  06:54  7  13:08 20  06:58  5  04:17 11  10:23  4  04:29  3  03:10 19  01:27 10  00:59 15
                                                  00:18     02:41     00:12     07:11     00:59     00:33    -00:08    -01:17     00:47    -00:08    -00:12   
 7. Leili Prans               01:01:08 18:16:42   01:55  3  06:49  6  14:46  6  23:52  8  35:16  7  39:02  5  51:15  6  56:09  7  58:58  7  60:22  7  61:08  7 01:01:08
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:55  3  04:54 10  07:57 14  09:06 11  11:24 19  03:46  6  12:13 14  04:54  6  02:49 14  01:24  5  00:46  9
                                                 -00:03     00:36     01:15     03:09     05:25     00:02     01:42    -00:52     00:26    -00:11    -00:25   
 8. Ats Virumäe               01:01:51 18:14:07   02:02  8  05:49  2  13:34  3  21:30  3  34:50  6  39:30  6  51:37  8  56:54  8  59:30  8  60:52  8  61:51  8 01:01:51
    3803 Võru                      M65            02:02  8  03:47  2  07:45 12  07:56  9  13:20 21  04:40 16  12:07 13  05:17 11  02:36 11  01:22  3  00:59 15
                                                  00:04    -00:31     01:03     01:59     07:21     00:56     01:36    -00:29     00:13    -00:13    -00:12   
 9. Martin Tõrra              01:05:32 18:37:05   02:16 10  05:31  1  12:37  1  28:02 11  36:39  9  41:19  8  54:54  9  60:40  9  63:04  9  64:29  9  65:32  9 01:05:32
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:16 10  03:15  1  07:06  8  15:25 23  08:37 10  04:40 16  13:35 16  05:46 14  02:24  6  01:25  6  01:03 18
                                                  00:18    -01:03     00:24     09:28     02:38     00:56     03:04     00:00     00:01    -00:10    -00:08   
 9. Kelli Nurm                01:05:32 17:21:18   01:55  3  05:59  3  18:00 12  23:51  7  41:39 11  45:48 10  55:44 10  60:47 10  63:28 10  64:55 10  65:32  9 01:05:32
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:55  3  04:04  3  12:01 25  05:51  1  17:48 27  04:09  9  09:56  2  05:03 10  02:41 12  01:27 10  00:37  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:14     05:19    -00:06     11:49     00:25    -00:35    -00:43     00:18    -00:08    -00:34   
11. Kristo Sirk               01:06:13 17:28:21   04:24 24  16:37 25  22:26 21  32:32 18  42:29 12  46:19 12  56:54 11  61:49 11  64:10 11  65:40 11  66:13 11 01:06:13
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           04:24 24  12:13 25  05:49  3  10:06 14  09:57 13  03:50  7  10:35  6  04:55  8  02:21  3  01:30 14  00:33  1
                                                  02:26     07:55    -00:53     04:09     03:58     00:06     00:04    -00:51    -00:02    -00:05    -00:38   
12. Martin Sults              01:06:22 17:28:26   04:25 25  16:38 26  22:24 20  32:31 17  42:34 13  46:17 11  57:06 12  61:53 12  64:17 12  65:42 12  66:22 12 01:06:22
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           04:25 25  12:13 25  05:46  2  10:07 15  10:03 14  03:43  4  10:49  8  04:47  5  02:24  6  01:25  6  00:40  4
                                                  02:27     07:55    -00:56     04:10     04:04    -00:01     00:18    -00:59     00:01    -00:10    -00:31   
13. Kevin Jaaska              01:06:58 17:27:39   05:07 26  17:15 27  22:38 22  33:06 19  43:09 16  46:48 13  57:40 13  62:34 13  64:55 13  66:24 13  66:58 13 01:06:58
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           05:07 26  12:08 24  05:23  1  10:28 17  10:03 14  03:39  2  10:52  9  04:54  6  02:21  3  01:29 12  00:34  2
                                                  03:09     07:50    -01:19     04:31     04:04    -00:05     00:21    -00:52    -00:02    -00:06    -00:37   
14. Tiiu Kaasik               01:14:06 16:45:43   05:07 26  09:56 19  26:02 26  35:56 22  44:44 19  49:01 17  63:15 16  68:32 15  71:06 14  73:07 14  74:06 14 01:14:06
     102 Ilves                     N50            05:07 26  04:49  8  16:06 28  09:54 13  08:48 11  04:17 11  14:14 20  05:17 11  02:34 10  02:01 24  00:59 15
                                                  03:09     00:31     09:24     03:57     02:49     00:33     03:43    -00:29     00:11     00:26    -00:12   
15. Anne Serv                 01:15:43 16:03:45   02:33 16  06:59  7  23:51 24  34:22 20  42:55 14  48:00 15  61:13 14  66:15 14  73:15 15  75:01 15  75:43 15 01:15:43
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:33 16  04:26  6  16:52 29  10:31 18  08:33  8  05:05 18  13:13 15  05:02  9  07:00 29  01:46 18  00:42  5
                                                  00:35     00:08     10:10     04:34     02:34     01:21     02:42    -00:44     04:37     00:11    -00:29   
16. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:16:39 17:19:42   02:01  7  07:09  8  18:14 14  27:47 10  45:27 21  51:23 20  64:58 19  71:15 19  74:10 17  75:47 17  76:39 16 01:16:39
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:01  7  05:08 13  11:05 22  09:33 12  17:40 26  05:56 23  13:35 16  06:17 19  02:55 16  01:37 16  00:52 13
                                                  00:03     00:50     04:23     03:36     11:41     02:12     03:04     00:31     00:32     00:02    -00:19   
17. Valter Ploom              01:16:59 18:19:39   02:28 14  07:33 12  15:48  9  22:32  6  30:26  5  46:56 14  63:54 18  70:05 16  73:38 16  75:37 16  76:59 17 01:16:59
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:28 14  05:05 11  08:15 16  06:44  4  07:54  7  16:30 27  16:58 24  06:11 18  03:33 21  01:59 23  01:22 27
                                                  00:30     00:47     01:33     00:47     01:55     12:46     06:27     00:25     01:10     00:24     00:11   
18. Kersti Ploom              01:17:36 18:14:27   02:33 16  09:40 16  21:32 19  29:10 13  43:02 15  49:11 18  63:27 17  70:33 17  74:32 18  76:30 18  77:36 18 01:17:36
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:33 16  07:07 21  11:52 24  07:38  6  13:52 22  06:09 24  14:16 21  07:06 22  03:59 24  01:58 22  01:06 20
                                                  00:35     02:49     05:10     01:41     07:53     02:25     03:45     01:20     01:36     00:23    -00:05   
19. Aino Koser                01:18:30 17:41:08   05:31 28  10:36 21  18:15 15  29:13 14  43:43 17  48:03 16  62:59 15  71:07 18  75:39 19  77:22 19  78:30 19 01:18:30
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:31 28  05:05 11  07:39 11  10:58 19  14:30 23  04:20 13  14:56 22  08:08 23  04:32 27  01:43 17  01:08 22
                                                  03:33     00:47     00:57     05:01     08:31     00:36     04:25     02:22     02:09     00:08    -00:03   
20. Katri Hirv                01:20:42 15:57:28   02:18 13  07:09  8  15:59 10  26:14  9  46:23 22  54:27 21  66:09 20  75:23 20  78:24 20  79:53 20  80:42 20 01:20:42
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           02:18 13  04:51  9  08:50 18  10:15 16  20:09 28  08:04 25  11:42 11  09:14 27  03:01 18  01:29 12  00:49 12
                                                  00:20     00:33     02:08     04:18     14:10     04:20     01:11     03:28     00:38    -00:06    -00:22   
21. Hannes Vaher              01:26:54 18:16:02   02:12  9  26:19 29  32:16 29  46:15 25  61:42 26  66:19 26  76:57 25  81:28 23  84:10 23  85:36 21  86:54 21 01:26:54
    3704 Tartu                     VIPT           02:12  9  24:07 29  05:57  4  13:59 22  15:27 24  04:37 15  10:38  7  04:31  4  02:42 13  01:26  9  01:18 25
                                                  00:14     19:49    -00:45     08:02     09:28     00:53     00:07    -01:15     00:19    -00:09     00:07   
22. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:26:59 17:31:16   02:16 10  21:08 28  29:19 27  37:07 23  49:24 23  55:12 22  72:45 22  81:37 24  84:30 24  86:16 24  86:59 22 01:26:59
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:16 10  18:52 28  08:11 15  07:48  7  12:17 20  05:48 21  17:33 25  08:52 26  02:53 15  01:46 18  00:43  7
                                                  00:18     14:34     01:29     01:51     06:18     02:04     07:02     03:06     00:30     00:11    -00:28   
23. Liile Jõgi                01:27:03 18:18:58   02:49 19  09:44 18  20:45 18  34:26 21  44:59 20  50:30 19  70:09 21  79:36 22  84:05 22  85:58 23  87:03 23 01:27:03
   16606 WM                        VIPT           02:49 19  06:55 19  11:01 21  13:41 21  10:33 16  05:31 20  19:39 27  09:27 28  04:29 26  01:53 20  01:05 19
                                                  00:51     02:37     04:19     07:44     04:34     01:47     09:08     03:41     02:06     00:18    -00:06   
24. Kaie Kivila               01:27:29 18:18:50   05:59 29  12:49 23  25:54 25  46:23 26  54:57 24  59:33 23  73:41 23  79:17 21  83:10 21  85:50 22  87:29 24 01:27:29
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:59 29  06:50 18  13:05 26  20:29 27  08:34  9  04:36 14  14:08 18  05:36 13  03:53 23  02:40 27  01:39 28
                                                  04:01     02:32     06:23     14:32     02:35     00:52     03:37    -00:10     01:30     01:05     00:28   
25. Maie Abram                01:29:56 16:47:00   02:48 18  15:21 24  30:01 28  47:08 27  56:44 25  61:57 25  76:05 24  82:33 25  86:12 25  88:35 25  89:56 25 01:29:56
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:48 18  12:33 27  14:40 27  17:07 24  09:36 12  05:13 19  14:08 18  06:28 20  03:39 22  02:23 26  01:21 26
                                                  00:50     08:15     07:58     11:10     03:37     01:29     03:37     00:42     01:16     00:48     00:10   
26. Laine Saal                01:47:37 17:44:36   02:29 15  10:29 20  20:00 17  28:12 12  44:06 18  60:47 24  79:01 26 100:19 27 104:29 26 106:25 26 107:37 26 01:47:37
    1330 Kobras                    N65            02:29 15  08:00 22  09:31 20  08:12 10  15:54 25  16:41 29  18:14 26  21:18 29  04:10 25  01:56 21  01:12 24
                                                  00:31     03:42     02:49     02:15     09:55     12:57     07:43     15:32     01:47     00:21     00:01   
27. Sulev Piiri               01:49:38 17:22:56   03:08 20  11:57 22  23:03 23  42:18 24  68:28 29  74:21 27  91:13 27  99:29 26 106:26 27 108:45 27 109:38 27 01:49:38
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:08 20  08:49 23  11:06 23  19:15 26  26:10 29  05:53 22  16:52 23  08:16 24  06:57 28  02:19 25  00:53 14
                                                  01:10     04:31     04:24     13:18     20:11     02:09     06:21     02:30     04:34     00:44    -00:18   
28. Maria Oper                01:54:18 16:57:02   03:37 22  09:14 14  18:18 16  52:19 28  63:16 27  79:49 29  99:28 28 105:57 29 108:55 28 113:11 28 114:18 28 01:54:18
   10196 Võru                      N65            03:37 22  05:37 14  09:04 19  34:01 28  10:57 18  16:33 28  19:39 27  06:29 21  02:58 17  04:16 28  01:07 21
                                                  01:39     01:19     02:22     28:04     04:58     12:49     09:08     00:43     00:35     02:41    -00:04   
29. Vampula Oper              01:55:08 16:57:06   03:38 23  09:42 17  18:08 13  52:33 29  63:28 28  79:29 28  99:33 29 105:42 28 108:58 29 113:26 29 115:08 29 01:55:08
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:38 23  06:04 16  08:26 17  34:25 29  10:55 17  16:01 26  20:04 29  06:09 16  03:16 20  04:28 29  01:42 29
                                                  01:40     01:46     01:44     28:28     04:56     12:17     09:33     00:23     00:53     02:53     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:15     05:23     05:51     05:23     03:15     09:17     04:08     01:48     01:13     00:33   00:41:45

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:55:42 17:35:44   02:00  2  05:33  1  07:47  1  18:13  1  23:50  1  33:29  1  45:31  1  49:17  1  52:47  1  54:53  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:00  2  03:33  1  02:14  1  10:26  1  05:37  1  09:39  1  12:02  3  03:46  1  03:30  7  02:06  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Pruul               01:08:33 18:29:11   03:31 10  07:47  6  10:45  4  23:35  5  30:36  5  43:17  7  56:49  7  61:48  6  65:11  6  67:40  3  68:33  2 01:08:33
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:31 10  04:16  4  02:58  3  12:50 10  07:01  5  12:41  8  13:32  8  04:59  6  03:23  5  02:29  7  00:53  5
                                                  01:31     00:43     00:44     02:24     01:24     03:02     01:30     01:13    -00:07     00:23     00:04   
 3. Liili Vatsar              01:08:41 18:29:07   03:34 13  07:54  8  11:02  7  23:50  7  30:39  6  43:49  8  56:40  6  61:55  7  65:13  7  67:47  5  68:41  3 01:08:41
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           03:34 13  04:20  6  03:08  6  12:48  8  06:49  4  13:10  9  12:51  4  05:15  7  03:18  3  02:34  8  00:54  6
                                                  01:34     00:47     00:54     02:22     01:12     03:31     00:49     01:29    -00:12     00:28     00:05   
 4. Peeter Põder              01:08:51 17:28:36   03:31 10  10:08 14  13:12 11  23:39  6  31:14  7  41:21  5  52:42  2  59:39  4  64:38  3  67:28  2  68:51  4 01:08:51
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:31 10  06:37 12  03:04  4  10:27  2  07:35  7  10:07  4  11:21  2  06:57 12  04:59 11  02:50 11  01:23 12
                                                  01:31     03:04     00:50     00:01     01:58     00:28    -00:41     03:11     01:29     00:44     00:34   
 5. Vallo Varjo               01:09:01 17:09:15   02:31  6  06:58  3  10:07  2  21:16  2  28:59  2  39:56  4  53:33  5  60:54  5  64:52  4  67:41  4  69:01  5 01:09:01
     906 Koop                      VIPL           02:31  6  04:27  7  03:09  7  11:09  3  07:43  8  10:57  6  13:37  9  07:21 13  03:58  9  02:49 10  01:20 11
                                                  00:31     00:54     00:55     00:43     02:06     01:18     01:35     03:35     00:28     00:43     00:31   
 6. Pille Vinne               01:09:41 17:30:18   03:05  8  07:21  4  10:34  3  22:11  3  29:54  3  39:42  2  52:42  2  58:49  2  64:34  2  68:03  6  69:41  6 01:09:41
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           03:05  8  04:16  4  03:13  8  11:37  5  07:43  8  09:48  3  13:00  5  06:07  9  05:45 13  03:29 14  01:38 13
                                                  01:05     00:43     00:59     01:11     02:06     00:09     00:58     02:21     02:15     01:23     00:49   
 7. Siivi Paide               01:09:55 17:30:03   03:29  9  07:39  5  10:45  4  22:29  4  30:13  4  39:52  3  53:00  4  59:07  3  64:52  4  68:16  7  69:55  7 01:09:55
   11930 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPL           03:29  9  04:10  2  03:06  5  11:44  6  07:44 10  09:39  1  13:08  6  06:07  9  05:45 13  03:24 13  01:39 14
                                                  01:29     00:37     00:52     01:18     02:07     00:00     01:06     02:21     02:15     01:18     00:50   
 8. Kätlin Veber              01:15:09 18:34:05   02:26  3  09:35 12  13:29 12  24:42  8  32:32  8  42:50  6  64:37  8  69:15  8  72:32  8  74:17  8  75:09  8 01:15:09
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:26  3  07:09 13  03:54 10  11:13  4  07:50 11  10:18  5  21:47 12  04:38  4  03:17  2  01:45  1  00:52  4
                                                  00:26     03:36     01:40     00:47     02:13     00:39     09:45     00:52    -00:13    -00:21     00:03   
 9. Jüri Zimmermann           01:18:07 17:24:00   02:32  7  08:06  9  12:15  9  32:50 12  39:35 12  51:29 11  64:57  9  70:27  9  74:19  9  77:05  9  78:07  9 01:18:07
     127 Kape                      M75            02:32  7  05:34 10  04:09 11  20:35 12  06:45  3  11:54  7  13:28  7  05:30  8  03:52  8  02:46  9  01:02  8
                                                  00:32     02:01     01:55     10:09     01:08     02:15     01:26     01:44     00:22     00:40     00:13   
10. Igmar Matto               01:18:49 17:07:02   01:44  1  06:45  2  11:57  8  33:43 13  39:37 13  57:44 13  67:45 11  72:14 10  75:41 10  77:47 10  78:49 10 01:18:49
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:44  1  05:01  8  05:12 13  21:46 13  05:54  2  18:07 13  10:01  1  04:29  3  03:27  6  02:06  3  01:02  8
                                                 -00:16     01:28     02:58     11:20     00:17     08:28    -02:01     00:43    -00:03     00:00     00:13   
11. Rasmus Kruusa             01:22:32 18:26:49   02:29  5  09:49 13  13:34 13  25:46 10  33:12  9  49:49 10  71:43 12  76:24 12  79:33 12  81:45 12  82:32 11 01:22:32
   16214 TKug                      M14            02:29  5  07:20 14  03:45  9  12:12  7  07:26  6  16:37 12  21:54 13  04:41  5  03:09  1  02:12  5  00:47  2
                                                  00:29     03:47     01:31     01:46     01:49     06:58     09:52     00:55    -00:21     00:06    -00:02   
12. Külliki Kiviste           01:22:39 18:31:17   03:38 14  07:53  7  12:24 10  25:13  9  34:15 10  47:50  9  66:22 10  73:44 11  78:30 11  81:20 11  82:39 12 01:22:39
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           03:38 14  04:15  3  04:31 12  12:49  9  09:02 12  13:35 10  18:32 10  07:22 14  04:46 10  02:50 11  01:19 10
                                                  01:38     00:42     02:17     02:23     03:25     03:56     06:30     03:36     01:16     00:44     00:30   
13. Riho Laanoja              01:43:47 18:04:41   02:27  4  08:12 10  11:01  6  28:07 11  38:12 11  53:07 12  93:36 13  97:41 13 101:02 13 103:05 13 103:47 13 01:43:47
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:27  4  05:45 11  02:49  2  17:06 11  10:05 13  14:55 11  40:29 14  04:05  2  03:21  4  02:03  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:27     02:12     00:35     06:40     04:28     05:16     28:27     00:19    -00:09    -00:03    -00:07   
14. Kalju Johanson            02:38:28 15:58:12   03:33 12  09:04 11  16:04 14  52:17 14  93:00 14 123:51 14 143:12 14 149:31 14 155:14 14 157:27 14 158:28 14 02:38:28
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:33 12  05:31  9  07:00 14  36:13 14  40:43 14  30:51 14  19:21 11  06:19 11  05:43 12  02:13  6  01:01  7
                                                  01:33     01:58     04:46     25:47     35:06     21:12     07:19     02:33     02:13     00:07     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     03:33     02:14     10:26     05:37     09:39     10:01     03:46     03:09     01:45     00:42   00:52:36

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:34:23 18:00:28   00:43  1  02:32  1  09:09  2  10:37  2  22:53  1  26:20  1  28:04  1  31:45  1  33:42  1  34:23  1 00:34:23
   14786 Kobras                    N12            00:43  1  01:49  2  06:37  6  01:28  2  12:16  2  03:27  1  01:44  2  03:41  2  01:57  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiin Kalle            00:38:49 18:00:27   00:46  2  05:54  4  09:14  3  10:48  3  23:03  2  27:42  2  30:09  2  34:54  2  38:01  2  38:49  2 00:38:49
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            00:46  2  05:08  6  03:20  2  01:34  4  12:15  1  04:39  3  02:27  5  04:45  3  03:07  4  00:48  5
                                                  00:03     03:19    -03:17     00:06    -00:01     01:12     00:43     01:04     01:10     00:07   
 3. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:43:25 18:00:07   01:08  3  06:11  6  09:29  4  11:01  4  23:17  3  29:13  3  31:16  3  36:15  3  42:39  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:08  3  05:03  5  03:18  1  01:32  3  12:16  2  05:56  5  02:03  3  04:59  6  06:24  6  00:46  3
                                                  00:25     03:14    -03:19     00:04     00:00     02:29     00:19     01:18     04:27     00:05   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:50:34 17:07:32   01:12  4  02:54  2  07:10  1  08:33  1  39:23  5  43:00  5  44:29  5  47:43  4  49:54  4  50:34  4 00:50:34
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:12  4  01:42  1  04:16  3  01:23  1  30:50  6  03:37  2  01:29  1  03:14  1  02:11  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:29    -00:07    -02:21    -00:05     18:34     00:10    -00:15    -00:27     00:14    -00:01   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:53:34 15:59:58   01:28  5  06:10  5  11:24  6  14:49  5  32:51  4  39:58  4  43:07  4  48:52  5  52:29  5  53:34  5 00:53:34
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:28  5  04:42  4  05:14  4  03:25  6  18:02  4  07:07  7  03:09  6  05:45  7  03:37  5  01:05  7
                                                  00:45     02:53    -01:23     01:57     05:46     03:40     01:25     02:04     01:40     00:24   
 6. Martin Erik Maripuu       01:06:49 15:18:01   01:40  6  08:59  7  19:45  7  22:06  7  49:12  6  55:07  6  58:59  6  63:49  6  66:02  6  66:49  6 01:06:49
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:40  6  07:19  7  10:46  7  02:21  5  27:06  5  05:55  4  03:52  7  04:50  5  02:13  3  00:47  4
                                                  00:57     05:30     04:09     00:53     14:50     02:28     02:08     01:09     00:16     00:06   
 7. Hanna Lora Traagel        01:13:59 17:29:43   01:59  7  05:17  3  11:03  5  20:21  6  53:39  7  59:37  7  61:45  7  66:34  7  73:09  7  73:59  7 01:13:59
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:59  7  03:18  3  05:46  5  09:18  7  33:18  7  05:58  6  02:08  4  04:49  4  06:35  7  00:50  6
                                                  01:16     01:29    -00:51     07:50     21:02     02:31     00:24     01:08     04:38     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:42     03:18     01:23     12:15     03:27     01:29     03:14     01:57     00:40   00:30:08

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:28 16:46:52   01:18  3  03:04  1  08:09  1  15:26  1  17:36  1  21:25  1  23:48  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:18  3  01:46  1  05:05  1  07:17  1  02:10  2  03:49  5  02:23  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:32:48 16:40:24   01:08  1  05:01  6  15:11  5  25:06  3  26:54  3  29:56  3  32:06  2  32:48  2 00:32:48
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:08  1  03:53  9  10:10  9  09:55  6  01:48  1  03:02  2  02:10  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:10     02:07     05:05     02:38    -00:22    -00:47    -00:13     00:02   
 3. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      00:35:28 17:45:17   01:42  6  04:22  5  17:07  9  26:24  6  29:03  4  32:00  4  34:37  3  35:28  3 00:35:28
   17818 MHG                       M08            01:42  6  02:40  5  12:45 10  09:17  2  02:39  4  02:57  1  02:37  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:24     00:54     07:40     02:00     00:29    -00:52     00:14     00:11   
 4. Ralf Kivil                00:37:52 17:26:57   01:27  5  03:24  3  10:15  2  19:37  2  22:08  2  26:23  2  37:10  4  37:52  4 00:37:52
   11240 LSF PT                    M10            01:27  5  01:57  2  06:51  2  09:22  3  02:31  3  04:15  6  10:47 14  00:42  2
                                                  00:09     00:11     01:46     02:05     00:21     00:26     08:24     00:02   
 5. Stefan Kivil              00:40:24 17:27:12   01:58  7  05:08  7  14:30  3  25:10  4  29:58  5  36:12  5  39:24  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            01:58  7  03:10  6  09:22  6  10:40  7  04:48 11  06:14  9  03:12  4  01:00  8
                                                  00:40     01:24     04:17     03:23     02:38     02:25     00:49     00:20   
 5. Gerda Kivil               00:40:24 17:27:12   01:58  7  05:08  7  14:30  3  25:10  4  29:58  5  36:12  5  39:24  5  40:24  5 00:40:24
   16213 LSF PT                    N08            01:58  7  03:10  6  09:22  6  10:40  7  04:48 11  06:14  9  03:12  4  01:00  8
                                                  00:40     01:24     04:17     03:23     02:38     02:25     00:49     00:20   
 7. Samuel Kolsar             00:44:06 17:38:42   03:43 11  07:39 10  15:40  6  29:46  8  33:52  8  39:38  7  43:09  7  44:06  7 00:44:06
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:43 11  03:56 11  08:01  3  14:06 11  04:06  9  05:46  8  03:31  8  00:57  6
                                                  02:25     02:10     02:56     06:49     01:56     01:57     01:08     00:17   
 8. Evely Ostrov              00:44:27 17:38:38   03:45 12  07:40 11  15:53  7  30:45  9  34:10  9  39:43  8  43:28  8  44:27  8 00:44:27
   17667 Kobras                    N10            03:45 12  03:55 10  08:13  4  14:52 12  03:25  7  05:33  7  03:45  9  00:59  7
                                                  02:27     02:09     03:08     07:35     01:15     01:44     01:22     00:19   
 9. Kerret Matto              00:47:08 16:09:15   02:54  9  06:52  9  16:46  8  27:56  7  31:47  7  40:11  9  44:55  9  47:08  9 00:47:08
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:54  9  03:58 12  09:54  8  11:10  9  03:51  8  08:24 13  04:44 11  02:13 13
                                                  01:36     02:12     04:49     03:53     01:41     04:35     02:21     01:33   
10. Agnes Tennisberg          00:48:26 16:48:57   04:10 13  09:20 13  18:22 10  30:50 10  35:14 10  42:43 10  46:59 10  48:26 10 00:48:26
   14871 Tartu                     N08            04:10 13  05:10 13  09:02  5  12:28 10  04:24 10  07:29 11  04:16 10  01:27 12
                                                  02:52     03:24     03:57     05:11     02:14     03:40     01:53     00:47   
11. Sander Hõim               01:05:03 17:54:51   01:16  2  03:19  2  44:12 13  53:57 13  57:11 12  60:43 11  63:59 11  65:03 11 01:05:03
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M08            01:16  2  02:03  3  40:53 13  09:45  4  03:14  6  03:32  3  03:16  6  01:04 10
                                                 -00:02     00:17     35:48     02:28     01:04    -00:17     00:53     00:24   
12. Kristofer Kuusik          01:05:19 17:54:42   01:21  4  03:25  4  44:24 14  54:14 14  57:19 13  60:56 12  64:13 12  65:19 12 01:05:19
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:21  4  02:04  4  40:59 14  09:50  5  03:05  5  03:37  4  03:17  7  01:06 11
                                                  00:03     00:18     35:54     02:33     00:55    -00:12     00:54     00:26   
13. Andri Kepler              01:13:22 17:24:10   04:29 14  08:20 12  25:59 12  49:54 12  58:58 14  67:18 14  72:28 14  73:22 13 01:13:22
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:29 14  03:51  8  17:39 12  23:55 14  09:04 14  08:20 12  05:10 12  00:54  5
                                                  03:11     02:05     12:34     16:38     06:54     04:31     02:47     00:14   
14. Liisa Avikson             01:15:03 17:11:19   03:29 10  11:11 14  23:56 11  43:32 11  50:28 11  63:32 13  70:17 13  75:03 14 01:15:03
   18295 Kobras                    N08            03:29 10  07:42 14  12:45 10  19:36 13  06:56 13  13:04 14  06:45 13  04:46 14
                                                  02:11     05:56     07:40     12:19     04:46     09:15     04:22     04:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:46     05:05     07:17     01:48     02:57     02:10     00:40   00:22:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 22.05.2013 18:55:56 Kobras