Põlva 8 teisipäevak, Prangli

28.05.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 16 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.( 56)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Daniel Vasser             01:00:37 16:42:37   02:01  7  04:02  5  05:08  5  08:00  5  12:42  7  31:02  1  34:05  1  41:23  1  44:55  1  48:09  1  49:09  1  52:06  1  54:31  1  57:08  1  58:28  1  60:21  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           02:01  7  02:01  6  01:06  5  02:52  3  04:42 11  18:20  1  03:03  1  07:18  2  03:32  1  03:14  3  01:00  3  02:57  3  02:25  3  02:37  4  01:20  1  01:53  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:05:29 17:49:02   01:53  4  03:32  1  04:33  1  07:34  1  11:39  5  33:57  5  37:06  4  46:06  5  49:53  4  53:05  3  54:10  3  57:06  3  59:22  3  61:54  2  63:17  2  65:07  2  65:29  2 01:05:29
    3233                           M21E           01:53  4  01:39  1  01:01  3  03:01  5  04:05  6  22:18  6  03:09  2  09:00  8  03:47  3  03:12  2  01:05  5  02:56  2  02:16  1  02:32  3  01:23  3  01:50  1  00:22 12
                                                 -00:08    -00:22    -00:05     00:09    -00:37     03:58     00:06     01:42     00:15    -00:02     00:05    -00:01    -00:09    -00:05     00:03    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Merike Vanjuk             01:06:14 17:58:17   02:07  8  04:09  7  05:14  6  08:23  6  11:38  4  33:22  3  36:53  3  45:40  4  50:04  5  53:36  5  54:34  4  57:28  4  60:03  4  62:24  3  63:46  3  65:56  3  66:14  3 01:06:14
     859 Kape                      M21E           02:07  8  02:02  7  01:05  4  03:09  8  03:15  1  21:44  4  03:31  6  08:47  7  04:24  7  03:32  6  00:58  1  02:54  1  02:35  4  02:21  1  01:22  2  02:10  4  00:18  8
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:17    -01:27     03:24     00:28     01:29     00:52     00:18    -00:02    -00:03     00:10    -00:16     00:02     00:17     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:07:29 18:26:21   01:52  3  03:34  2  04:51  3  07:46  4  11:31  2  32:33  2  36:12  2  44:50  2  49:06  2  52:58  2  54:01  2  57:01  2  59:18  2  63:16  4  65:17  4  67:13  4  67:29  4 01:07:29
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:52  3  01:42  2  01:17 10  02:55  4  03:45  3  21:02  2  03:39  8  08:38  5  04:16  6  03:52 10  01:03  4  03:00  4  02:17  2  03:58 10  02:01  8  01:56  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:19     00:11     00:03    -00:57     02:42     00:36     01:20     00:44     00:38     00:03     00:03    -00:08     01:21     00:41     00:03     00:00   
 5. Arvi Anton                01:09:20 18:03:44   01:45  2  03:48  4  04:57  4  07:37  2  11:35  3  33:40  4  37:07  5  45:18  3  49:51  3  53:19  4  55:27  5  58:49  5  61:40  5  64:02  5  65:29  5  69:04  5  69:20  5 01:09:20
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           01:45  2  02:03  8  01:09  8  02:40  1  03:58  5  22:05  5  03:27  4  08:11  4  04:33  9  03:28  5  02:08 13  03:22  7  02:51  8  02:22  2  01:27  5  03:35 11  00:16  2
                                                 -00:16     00:02     00:03    -00:12    -00:44     03:45     00:24     00:53     01:01     00:14     01:08     00:25     00:26    -00:15     00:07     01:42     00:00   
 6. Maret Vaher               01:14:35 18:08:18   02:11  9  04:11  8  05:19  8  08:27  7  12:43  8  37:23  7  40:55  7  50:29  6  54:36  6  58:48  6  60:05  6  63:29  6  66:05  6  68:47  6  70:30  6  74:16  6  74:35  6 01:14:35
    1065 Kobras                    M21E           02:11  9  02:00  5  01:08  7  03:08  7  04:16  8  24:40  7  03:32  7  09:34  9  04:07  5  04:12 11  01:17  8  03:24  8  02:36  6  02:42  6  01:43  7  03:46 13  00:19 10
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:02     00:16    -00:26     06:20     00:29     02:16     00:35     00:58     00:17     00:27     00:11     00:05     00:23     01:53     00:03   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:16:53 18:00:02   02:12 10  04:11  8  05:17  7  08:32  8  12:41  6  38:34  8  42:15  8  50:58  8  55:30  7  59:07  7  60:12  7  63:30  7  67:24  7  70:07  7  73:43  7  76:35  7  76:53  7 01:16:53
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:12 10  01:59  4  01:06  5  03:15  9  04:09  7  25:53  9  03:41  9  08:43  6  04:32  8  03:37  7  01:05  5  03:18  6  03:54 12  02:43  7  03:36 13  02:52  9  00:18  8
                                                  00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:23    -00:33     07:33     00:38     01:25     01:00     00:23     00:05     00:21     01:29     00:06     02:16     00:59     00:02   
 8. Sven Oras                 01:18:25 17:54:41   01:55  6  03:40  3  04:40  2  07:44  3  11:17  1  36:06  6  40:41  6  55:01  9  59:01  8  62:41  9  64:05  8  67:40  9  70:15  9  72:54  8  74:28  8  78:09  8  78:25  8 01:18:25
    3140 Ilves                     M21E           01:55  6  01:45  3  01:00  2  03:04  6  03:33  2  24:49  8  04:35 11  14:20 13  04:00  4  03:40  8  01:24  9  03:35  9  02:35  4  02:39  5  01:34  6  03:41 12  00:16  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:16    -00:06     00:12    -01:09     06:29     01:32     07:02     00:28     00:26     00:24     00:38     00:10     00:02     00:14     01:48     00:00   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:19:49 16:04:40   01:35  1  11:30 13  12:29 13  15:14 13  19:02 13  40:18  9  43:27  9  50:56  7  59:27  9  62:30  8  64:11  9  67:25  8  70:11  8  74:43  9  77:14  9  79:32  9  79:49  9 01:19:49
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:35  1  09:55 13  00:59  1  02:45  2  03:48  4  21:16  3  03:09  2  07:29  3  08:31 13  03:03  1  01:41 11  03:14  5  02:46  7  04:32 12  02:31 11  02:18  7  00:17  6
                                                 -00:26     07:54    -00:07    -00:07    -00:54     02:56     00:06     00:11     04:59    -00:11     00:41     00:17     00:21     01:55     01:11     00:25     00:01   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:23:51 16:23:10   01:53  4  04:06  6  06:55 11  10:15  9  14:37  9  49:46 12  53:40 11  60:52 10  64:29 10  67:45 10  68:44 10  73:17 10  76:26 10  79:57 10  81:21 10  83:34 10  83:51 10 01:23:51
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:53  4  02:13 10  02:49 13  03:20 10  04:22  9  35:09 12  03:54 10  07:12  1  03:37  2  03:16  4  00:59  2  04:33 12  03:09 10  03:31  8  01:24  4  02:13  6  00:17  6
                                                 -00:08     00:12     01:43     00:28    -00:20     16:49     00:51    -00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:01     01:36     00:44     00:54     00:04     00:20     00:01   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:33:45 16:48:47   02:17 11  04:58 11  06:27 10  10:29 10  14:57 10  46:52 10  52:10 10  62:18 11  68:09 11  73:12 11  74:38 11  78:31 11  84:38 12  88:49 12  90:54 11  93:26 11  93:45 11 01:33:45
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:17 11  02:41 11  01:29 11  04:02 11  04:28 10  31:55 11  05:18 12  10:08 10  05:51 11  05:03 12  01:26 10  03:53 10  06:07 13  04:11 11  02:05  9  02:32  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:16     00:40     00:23     01:10    -00:14     13:35     02:15     02:50     02:19     01:49     00:26     00:56     03:42     01:34     00:45     00:39     00:03   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:34:09 17:30:30   02:23 12  04:30 10  05:40  9  10:48 11  18:23 11  53:33 13  57:00 13  67:22 12  72:07 12  75:52 12  77:05 12  81:01 12  83:52 11  88:44 11  91:42 12  93:54 12  94:09 12 01:34:09
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:23 12  02:07  9  01:10  9  05:08 13  07:35 13  35:10 13  03:27  4  10:22 11  04:45 10  03:45  9  01:13  7  03:56 11  02:51  8  04:52 13  02:58 12  02:12  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:22     00:06     00:04     02:16     02:53     16:50     00:24     03:04     01:13     00:31     00:13     00:59     00:26     02:15     01:38     00:19    -00:01   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:40:00 17:15:24   02:38 13  05:51 12  07:21 12  12:20 12  18:51 12  48:38 11  54:17 12  68:34 13  74:57 13  80:11 13  81:55 13  87:00 13  90:47 13  94:26 13  96:37 13  99:37 13 100:00 13 01:40:00
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:38 13  03:13 12  01:30 12  04:59 12  06:31 12  29:47 10  05:39 13  14:17 12  06:23 12  05:14 13  01:44 12  05:05 13  03:47 11  03:39  9  02:11 10  03:00 10  00:23 13
                                                  00:37     01:12     00:24     02:07     01:49     11:27     02:36     06:59     02:51     02:00     00:44     02:08     01:22     01:02     00:51     01:07     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:39     00:59     02:40     03:15     18:20     03:03     07:12     03:32     03:03     00:58     02:54     02:16     02:21     01:20     01:50     00:15   00:57:12

M21A Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 60)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:51:16 17:42:18   01:14  4  03:44  1  07:39  1  11:11  1  24:08  1  27:36  1  32:14  1  35:05  1  36:15  1  39:51  1  43:33  1  47:18  1  49:00  1  50:59  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
    5551 Kobras                    M21A           01:14  4  02:30  1  03:55  3  03:32  2  12:57  2  03:28  2  04:38  1  02:51  7  01:10  6  03:36  7  03:42 10  03:45  3  01:42  6  01:59  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:21 18:17:52   01:17  6  04:23  3  08:56  4  12:31  4  26:22  3  29:55  4  35:05  3  37:51  3  38:57  3  42:28  3  46:04  3  49:30  2  50:52  2  53:06  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           01:17  6  03:06  4  04:33  7  03:35  3  13:51  3  03:33  3  05:10  2  02:46  5  01:06  5  03:31  6  03:36  7  03:26  1  01:22  3  02:14  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:03     00:36     00:38     00:03     00:54     00:05     00:32    -00:05    -00:04    -00:05    -00:06    -00:19    -00:20     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:53:45 17:42:43   01:36 13  04:51  8  08:43  3  12:41  5  25:11  2  28:51  2  34:46  2  37:37  2  38:39  2  41:56  2  45:50  2  49:48  3  51:38  3  53:29  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:36 13  03:15  8  03:52  2  03:58  5  12:30  1  03:40  4  05:55  7  02:51  7  01:02  2  03:17  3  03:54 11  03:58  7  01:50 10  01:51  1  00:16  6
                                                  00:22     00:45    -00:03     00:26    -00:27     00:12     01:17     00:00    -00:08    -00:19     00:12     00:13     00:08    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:56:52 17:58:31   01:15  5  05:05 10  09:48  8  13:31  6  27:45  5  31:29  5  38:56  4  41:38  4  42:42  4  45:46  4  49:11  4  53:11  4  54:29  4  56:40  4  56:52  4 00:56:52
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           01:15  5  03:50 10  04:43  9  03:43  4  14:14  4  03:44  5  07:27 12  02:42  2  01:04  3  03:04  2  03:25  5  04:00  8  01:18  1  02:11  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:01     01:20     00:48     00:11     01:17     00:16     02:49    -00:09    -00:06    -00:32    -00:17     00:15    -00:24     00:12    -00:05   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:00:32 18:01:02   01:28 12  04:36  6  09:01  6  14:56  8  30:16  7  34:14  7  40:29  6  43:20  8  44:46  8  48:26  8  52:35  7  56:20  7  58:09  5  60:16  5  60:32  5 01:00:32
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:28 12  03:08  5  04:25  6  05:55 14  15:20  8  03:58  6  06:15  9  02:51  7  01:26 10  03:40  8  04:09 12  03:45  3  01:49  8  02:07  3  00:16  6
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:30     02:23     02:23     00:30     01:37     00:00     00:16     00:04     00:27     00:00     00:07     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Kaarel Nummert            01:01:26 18:39:24   01:18  7  04:12  2  08:23  2  12:22  3  29:17  6  33:47  6  39:30  5  42:29  5  43:34  5  47:16  5  52:54  8  57:04  8  58:43  6  61:08  6  61:26  6 01:01:26
    3479 Kape                      M21A           01:18  7  02:54  3  04:11  5  03:59  6  16:55 12  04:30  9  05:43  5  02:59 10  01:05  4  03:42 10  05:38 15  04:10 11  01:39  5  02:25  7  00:18 10
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:16     00:27     03:58     01:02     01:05     00:08    -00:05     00:06     01:56     00:25    -00:03     00:26     00:01   
 7. Pear Post                 01:03:20 18:45:48   01:20  8  04:32  5  11:18 12  15:26 10  31:08 11  35:35 11  42:02  9  45:16  9  47:05  9  51:11  9  54:33  9  58:34  9  60:37  7  63:06  7  63:20  7 01:03:20
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:20  8  03:12  6  06:46 15  04:08  7  15:42  9  04:27  8  06:27 10  03:14 12  01:49 15  04:06 13  03:22  3  04:01  9  02:03 11  02:29  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:06     00:42     02:51     00:36     02:45     00:59     01:49     00:23     00:39     00:30    -00:20     00:16     00:21     00:30    -00:03   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             01:04:35 18:18:30   01:23  9  04:37  7  10:05 10  15:38 11  32:24 12  37:00 12  43:01 10  46:30 10  47:41 10  52:09 10  55:33 10  59:51 10  61:33  8  64:15  8  64:35  8 01:04:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:23  9  03:14  7  05:28 12  05:33 13  16:46 11  04:36 12  06:01  8  03:29 13  01:11  7  04:28 14  03:24  4  04:18 13  01:42  6  02:42 12  00:20 14
                                                  00:09     00:44     01:33     02:01     03:49     01:08     01:23     00:38     00:01     00:52    -00:18     00:33     00:00     00:43     00:03   
 9. Martin Marga              01:05:07 17:39:49   01:08  1  05:26 11  08:56  4  11:57  2  26:30  4  29:21  3  49:00 13  51:25 13  52:15 12  55:02 12  57:28 12  60:57 12  62:15  9  64:54  9  65:07  9 01:05:07
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           01:08  1  04:18 12  03:30  1  03:01  1  14:33  7  02:51  1  19:39 15  02:25  1  00:50  1  02:47  1  02:26  1  03:29  2  01:18  1  02:39 10  00:13  2
                                                 -00:06     01:48    -00:25    -00:31     01:36    -00:37     15:01    -00:26    -00:20    -00:49    -01:16    -00:16    -00:24     00:40    -00:04   
10. Jano? Nikopensius         01:08:32 18:39:16   01:12  3  06:27 14  11:25 13  16:24 13  30:47 10  35:17  9  40:32  8  43:16  7  44:30  6  48:17  7  51:54  6  55:44  6  64:31 10  68:15 10  68:32 10 01:08:32
   13451 AARAIN                    M21A           01:12  3  05:15 14  04:58 10  04:59 11  14:23  6  04:30  9  05:15  3  02:44  3  01:14  8  03:47 11  03:37  8  03:50  6  08:47 14  03:44 13  00:17  8
                                                 -00:02     02:45     01:03     01:27     01:26     01:02     00:37    -00:07     00:04     00:11    -00:05     00:05     07:05     01:45     00:00   
11. Tanel Kalm                01:08:37 18:39:14   01:10  2  06:27 14  11:25 13  16:16 12  30:32  8  35:06  8  40:29  6  43:15  6  44:35  7  48:15  6  51:52  5  55:41  5  64:31 10  68:19 11  68:37 11 01:08:37
    1469 Peko                      M21A           01:10  2  05:17 15  04:58 10  04:51  8  14:16  5  04:34 11  05:23  4  02:46  5  01:20  9  03:40  8  03:37  8  03:49  5  08:50 15  03:48 14  00:18 10
                                                 -00:04     02:47     01:03     01:19     01:19     01:06     00:45    -00:05     00:10     00:04    -00:05     00:04     07:08     01:49     00:01   
12. Juhan Aasaru              01:10:12 18:34:04   01:25 11  06:05 13  10:04  9  15:00  9  30:43  9  35:29 10  44:24 11  47:31 11  49:11 11  52:37 11  56:10 11  60:25 11  64:51 12  69:53 12  70:12 12 01:10:12
    4703                           M21A           01:25 11  04:40 13  03:59  4  04:56 10  15:43 10  04:46 14  08:55 13  03:07 11  01:40 13  03:26  4  03:33  6  04:15 12  04:26 13  05:02 15  00:19 13
                                                  00:11     02:10     00:04     01:24     02:46     01:18     04:17     00:16     00:30    -00:10    -00:09     00:30     02:44     03:03     00:02   
13. Marko Avikson             01:12:11 17:48:02   01:38 14  04:26  4  10:44 11  17:12 14  36:58 14  41:03 14  53:06 15  55:51 15  57:31 15  61:00 15  64:05 14  68:14 13  69:51 13  71:58 13  72:11 13 01:12:11
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:38 14  02:48  2  06:18 14  06:28 15  19:46 14  04:05  7  12:03 14  02:45  4  01:40 13  03:29  5  03:05  2  04:09 10  01:37  4  02:07  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:24     00:18     02:23     02:56     06:49     00:37     07:25    -00:06     00:30    -00:07    -00:37     00:24    -00:05     00:08    -00:04   
14. Lauri Eskor               01:13:47 17:26:17   02:01 15  05:58 12  12:09 15  17:26 15  35:22 13  40:33 13  47:08 12  51:19 12  52:51 13  57:25 13  62:32 13  68:42 14  70:53 14  73:29 14  73:47 14 01:13:47
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:01 15  03:57 11  06:11 13  05:17 12  17:56 13  05:11 15  06:35 11  04:11 15  01:32 11  04:34 15  05:07 14  06:10 15  02:11 12  02:36  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:47     01:27     02:16     01:45     04:59     01:43     01:57     01:20     00:22     00:58     01:25     02:25     00:29     00:37     00:01   
15. Priit Tiganik             01:15:42 18:05:18   01:24 10  05:00  9  09:36  7  14:27  7  40:50 15  45:28 15  51:20 14  55:13 14  56:51 14  60:52 14  65:15 15  70:47 15  72:36 15  75:17 15  75:42 15 01:15:42
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           01:24 10  03:36  9  04:36  8  04:51  8  26:23 15  04:38 13  05:52  6  03:53 14  01:38 12  04:01 12  04:23 13  05:32 14  01:49  8  02:41 11  00:25 15
                                                  00:10     01:06     00:41     01:19     13:26     01:10     01:14     01:02     00:28     00:25     00:41     01:47     00:07     00:42     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:30     03:30     03:01     12:30     02:51     04:38     02:25     00:50     02:47     02:26     03:26     01:18     01:51     00:12   00:45:23

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 60)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:54:40 18:39:06   01:32  4  05:45  9  09:27  2  13:06  1  25:24  1  28:56  1  33:53  1  36:14  1  37:17  1  40:22  1  43:30  1  47:52  1  52:12  1  54:22  1  54:40  1 00:54:40
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:32  4  04:13  9  03:42  1  03:39  3  12:18  1  03:32  2  04:57  1  02:21  1  01:03  2  03:05  2  03:08  2  04:22  5  04:20  9  02:10  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:56:00 17:01:25   01:18  3  04:38  3  08:53  1  13:35  3  27:39  2  31:13  2  37:14  2  40:25  2  41:42  2  44:46  2  47:51  2  51:46  2  53:22  2  55:42  2  56:00  2 00:56:00
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:18  3  03:20  5  04:15  2  04:42  4  14:04  2  03:34  3  06:01  4  03:11  5  01:17  5  03:04  1  03:05  1  03:55  2  01:36  1  02:20  4  00:18  6
                                                 -00:14    -00:53     00:33     01:03     01:46     00:02     01:04     00:50     00:14    -00:01    -00:03    -00:27    -02:44     00:10     00:00   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:01:59 18:35:38   01:14  2  04:44  4  09:57  5  13:30  2  30:37  4  35:38  5  41:11  4  43:56  3  45:17  3  48:56  3  53:03  3  57:29  3  59:31  3  61:43  3  61:59  3 01:01:59
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:14  2  03:30  7  05:13  7  03:33  1  17:07  6  05:01  7  05:33  2  02:45  2  01:21  7  03:39  4  04:07  6  04:26  6  02:02  5  02:12  2  00:16  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:43     01:31    -00:06     04:49     01:29     00:36     00:24     00:18     00:34     00:59     00:04    -02:18     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Janek Orro                01:04:03 18:00:32   01:50  7  05:09  5  10:00  6  14:49  4  29:59  3  34:37  3  40:34  3  44:00  4  45:20  4  49:21  4  53:36  4  58:07  4  60:00  4  63:45  4  64:03  4 01:04:03
    5929 Võru                      M35            01:50  7  03:19  4  04:51  4  04:49  5  15:10  4  04:38  6  05:57  3  03:26  6  01:20  6  04:01  6  04:15  7  04:31  7  01:53  3  03:45  9  00:18  6
                                                  00:18    -00:54     01:09     01:10     02:52     01:06     01:00     01:05     00:17     00:56     01:07     00:09    -02:27     01:35     00:00   
 5. Enn Kukk                  01:05:38 17:33:55   01:33  5  05:12  6  10:24  7  15:22  5  31:50  6  35:52  6  43:48  5  46:52  5  48:28  5  52:38  5  56:15  5  60:25  5  62:14  5  65:21  5  65:38  5 01:05:38
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            01:33  5  03:39  8  05:12  5  04:58  6  16:28  5  04:02  5  07:56  7  03:04  3  01:36  9  04:10  7  03:37  5  04:10  4  01:49  2  03:07  7  00:17  4
                                                  00:01    -00:34     01:30     01:19     04:10     00:30     02:59     00:43     00:33     01:05     00:29    -00:12    -02:31     00:57    -00:01   
 6. Björn Puna                01:07:12 18:01:20   01:46  6  04:22  1  09:34  3  16:55  8  31:17  5  34:45  4  46:07  6  50:36  6  51:42  6  55:29  6  58:37  6  62:29  6  64:37  6  66:55  6  67:12  6 01:07:12
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:46  6  02:36  1  05:12  5  07:21  9  14:22  3  03:28  1  11:22  8  04:29  7  01:06  3  03:47  5  03:08  2  03:52  1  02:08  6  02:18  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:14    -01:37     01:30     03:42     02:04    -00:04     06:25     02:08     00:03     00:42     00:00    -00:30    -02:12     00:08    -00:01   
 7. Jaanus Päkk               01:16:46 18:14:51   02:13  9  05:33  8  12:19  9  15:52  6  41:48  8  47:08  8  54:17  8  57:23  8  58:30  8  61:49  7  66:30  7  71:01  7  73:13  7  76:30  7  76:46  7 01:16:46
    2558                           M35            02:13  9  03:20  5  06:46  9  03:33  1  25:56  8  05:20  9  07:09  5  03:06  4  01:07  4  03:19  3  04:41  8  04:31  7  02:12  7  03:17  8  00:16  2
                                                  00:41    -00:53     03:04    -00:06     13:38     01:48     02:12     00:45     00:04     00:14     01:33     00:09    -02:08     01:07    -00:02   
 8. Silver Rebenits           01:19:03 17:32:31   01:10  1  04:26  2  10:32  8  16:41  7  38:45  7  43:56  7  51:36  7  56:21  7  57:53  7  62:43  8  67:46  8  73:21  8  76:04  8  78:48  8  79:03  8 01:19:03
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:10  1  03:16  2  06:06  8  06:09  7  22:04  7  05:11  8  07:40  6  04:45  8  01:32  8  04:50  8  05:03  9  05:35  9  02:43  8  02:44  6  00:15  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:57     02:24     02:30     09:46     01:39     02:43     02:24     00:29     01:45     01:55     01:13    -01:37     00:34    -00:03   
 9. Rain Lepik                01:50:30 17:58:45   02:01  8  05:18  7  09:56  4  17:06  9  44:38  9  48:18  9  81:27  9  88:43  9  89:42  9  98:13  9 101:44  9 105:47  9 107:47  9 110:11  9 110:30  9 01:50:30
   19244                           M35            02:01  8  03:17  3  04:38  3  07:10  8  27:32  9  03:40  4  33:09  9  07:16  9  00:59  1  08:31  9  03:31  4  04:03  3  02:00  4  02:24  5  00:19  9
                                                  00:29    -00:56     00:56     03:31     15:14     00:08     28:12     04:55    -00:04     05:26     00:23    -00:19    -02:20     00:14     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:36     03:42     03:33     12:18     03:28     04:57     02:21     00:59     03:04     03:05     03:52     01:36     02:10     00:15   00:49:06

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 60)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Koppel             00:55:06 15:59:34   01:26  5  04:52  4  09:44  5  13:57  5  27:16  2  30:58  2  35:56  1  38:40  1  40:02  1  43:38  1  46:42  1  50:55  1  52:27  1  54:49  1  55:06  1 00:55:06
    1091 Ilves                     M40            01:26  5  03:26  5  04:52  6  04:13  4  13:19  2  03:42  3  04:58  1  02:44  1  01:22  4  03:36  3  03:04  1  04:13  4  01:32  2  02:22  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:57:28 17:49:15   01:19  2  04:16  2  07:48  1  11:51  1  24:34  1  27:58  1  37:43  2  41:05  2  42:12  2  45:43  2  49:32  2  52:51  2  54:13  2  57:15  2  57:28  2 00:57:28
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:19  2  02:57  2  03:32  1  04:03  2  12:43  1  03:24  1  09:45  7  03:22  5  01:07  1  03:31  2  03:49  4  03:19  1  01:22  1  03:02  6  00:13  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:29    -01:20    -00:10    -00:36    -00:18     04:47     00:38    -00:15    -00:05     00:45    -00:54    -00:10     00:40    -00:04   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:58:35 18:54:32   01:20  3  04:04  1  08:38  2  12:44  2  29:00  3  32:41  3  39:09  3  41:54  3  43:28  3  46:49  3  50:09  3  53:41  3  56:22  3  58:22  3  58:35  3 00:58:35
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:20  3  02:44  1  04:34  2  04:06  3  16:16  4  03:41  2  06:28  5  02:45  2  01:34  6  03:21  1  03:20  2  03:32  2  02:41  7  02:00  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:42    -00:18    -00:07     02:57    -00:01     01:30     00:01     00:12    -00:15     00:16    -00:41     01:09    -00:22    -00:04   
 4. Urmas Hiielaan            01:01:23 18:04:18   01:22  4  04:32  3  09:23  3  13:54  4  29:09  4  33:06  4  39:30  4  43:51  4  45:09  4  49:26  5  52:55  4  57:13  4  58:52  4  61:04  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:22  4  03:10  3  04:51  5  04:31  5  15:15  3  03:57  5  06:24  4  04:21  7  01:18  3  04:17  6  03:29  3  04:18  5  01:39  3  02:12  2  00:19  6
                                                 -00:04    -00:16    -00:01     00:18     01:56     00:15     01:26     01:37    -00:04     00:41     00:25     00:05     00:07    -00:10     00:02   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:07:27 18:35:31   01:26  5  04:55  5  09:43  4  13:44  3  30:10  5  35:05  5  41:26  5  44:32  5  45:40  5  49:19  4  58:35  5  62:53  5  64:38  5  67:11  5  67:27  5 01:07:27
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:26  5  03:29  6  04:48  3  04:01  1  16:26  5  04:55  7  06:21  2  03:06  4  01:08  2  03:39  4  09:16  7  04:18  5  01:45  4  02:33  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:03    -00:04    -00:12     03:07     01:13     01:23     00:22    -00:14     00:03     06:12     00:05     00:13     00:11    -00:01   
 6. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:11:33 17:17:34   02:02  7  05:17  6  10:05  6  15:27  6  36:15  6  40:07  6  46:30  6  50:20  6  51:47  6  56:14  6  60:25  6  65:40  6  68:01  6  71:13  6  71:33  6 01:11:33
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:02  7  03:15  4  04:48  3  05:22  7  20:48  7  03:52  4  06:23  3  03:50  6  01:27  5  04:27  7  04:11  5  05:15  7  02:21  6  03:12  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:36    -00:11    -00:04     01:09     07:29     00:10     01:25     01:06     00:05     00:51     01:07     01:02     00:49     00:50     00:03   
 7. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:12:31 15:01:00   01:18  1  06:10  7  14:47  7  19:31  7  38:57  7  42:56  7  50:31  7  53:25  7  55:42  7  59:26  7  63:43  7  67:51  7  69:50  7  72:19  7  72:31  7 01:12:31
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:18  1  04:52  7  08:37  7  04:44  6  19:26  6  03:59  6  07:35  6  02:54  3  02:17  7  03:44  5  04:17  6  04:08  3  01:59  5  02:29  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:08     01:26     03:45     00:31     06:07     00:17     02:37     00:10     00:55     00:08     01:13    -00:05     00:27     00:07    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:44     03:32     04:01     12:43     03:24     04:58     02:44     01:07     03:21     03:04     03:19     01:22     02:00     00:12   00:49:49

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 60)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:55:02 18:07:24   01:26  7  04:23  3  08:48  4  12:41  2  26:55  3  31:02  3  36:33  2  39:14  2  40:19  1  43:46  1  47:02  1  51:06  1  52:33  1  54:50  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:26  7  02:57  3  04:25  4  03:53  2  14:14  3  04:07  5  05:31  4  02:41  1  01:05  1  03:27  3  03:16  4  04:04  6  01:27  1  02:17  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             00:55:52 18:24:26   01:21  4  04:26  4  08:59  5  13:03  4  26:23  2  30:25  2  35:24  1  38:46  1  40:24  2  43:52  2  48:09  2  51:48  2  53:22  2  55:37  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            01:21  4  03:05  4  04:33  5  04:04  3  13:20  2  04:02  3  04:59  2  03:22  8  01:38  9  03:28  4  04:17  8  03:39  1  01:34  3  02:15  3  00:15  4
                                                 -00:05     00:08     00:08     00:11    -00:54    -00:05    -00:32     00:41     00:33     00:01     01:01    -00:25     00:07    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:57:22 17:47:49   01:20  3  04:11  2  08:18  1  13:06  5  28:46  5  32:49  5  37:42  3  40:28  3  41:53  3  45:19  3  48:18  3  52:06  3  54:17  3  57:10  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:20  3  02:51  2  04:07  2  04:48  8  15:40  6  04:03  4  04:53  1  02:46  2  01:25  6  03:26  2  02:59  1  03:48  2  02:11  9  02:53  7  00:12  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:06    -00:18     00:55     01:26    -00:04    -00:38     00:05     00:20    -00:01    -00:17    -00:16     00:44     00:36     00:00   
 4. Toomas Tarve              00:59:04 18:24:00   01:21  4  04:28  5  08:30  3  13:01  3  28:07  4  32:31  4  37:43  4  40:57  4  42:14  4  46:20  4  49:27  4  53:28  4  54:56  4  58:50  4  59:04  4 00:59:04
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:21  4  03:07  5  04:02  1  04:31  7  15:06  5  04:24  8  05:12  3  03:14  4  01:17  3  04:06  8  03:07  2  04:01  4  01:28  2  03:54 10  00:14  3
                                                 -00:05     00:10    -00:23     00:38     00:52     00:17    -00:19     00:33     00:12     00:39    -00:09    -00:03     00:01     01:37     00:02   
 5. Tarmo Laht                01:01:07 18:37:15   01:40  9  05:54 12  10:35  8  15:01  7  29:17  6  33:13  6  39:14  5  42:30  5  43:42  5  47:27  5  51:40  5  55:28  5  58:02  5  60:50  5  61:07  5 01:01:07
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:40  9  04:14 12  04:41  7  04:26  6  14:16  4  03:56  2  06:01  6  03:16  5  01:12  2  03:45  6  04:13  6  03:48  2  02:34 13  02:48  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:14     01:17     00:16     00:33     00:02    -00:11     00:30     00:35     00:07     00:18     00:57    -00:16     01:07     00:31     00:05   
 6. Kaljo Julge               01:06:06 17:54:07   01:07  1  03:56  1  08:29  2  11:52  1  25:06  1  28:49  1  46:53  9  49:44  9  51:22  9  54:42  9  57:54  7  61:57  6  63:42  6  65:51  6  66:06  6 01:06:06
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:07  1  02:49  1  04:33  5  03:23  1  13:14  1  03:43  1  18:04 13  02:51  3  01:38  9  03:20  1  03:12  3  04:03  5  01:45  4  02:09  1  00:15  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:08     00:08    -00:30    -01:00    -00:24     12:33     00:10     00:33    -00:07    -00:04    -00:01     00:18    -00:08     00:03   
 7. Jaan Ainelo               01:07:03 17:51:16   01:15  2  04:40  7  11:27 11  15:45  9  33:14  8  37:37  8  45:34  8  48:51  8  50:16  8  53:54  8  57:46  6  62:26  7  64:22  7  66:46  7  67:03  7 01:07:03
    4525 Ilves                     M45            01:15  2  03:25  8  06:47 11  04:18  4  17:29  8  04:23  7  07:57 10  03:17  6  01:25  6  03:38  5  03:52  5  04:40  9  01:56  7  02:24  5  00:17  6
                                                 -00:11     00:28     02:22     00:25     03:15     00:16     02:26     00:36     00:20     00:11     00:36     00:36     00:29     00:07     00:05   
 8. Raul Olesk                01:08:12 17:40:36   01:45 12  05:37 10  11:07  9  16:52 10  33:48  9  38:20  9  44:30  7  48:02  7  49:25  7  53:49  7  58:16  8  62:48  8  64:34  8  67:52  8  68:12  8 01:08:12
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:45 12  03:52 10  05:30  9  05:45  9  16:56  7  04:32 10  06:10  7  03:32  9  01:23  5  04:24  9  04:27  9  04:32  7  01:46  5  03:18  8  00:20 13
                                                  00:19     00:55     01:05     01:52     02:42     00:25     00:39     00:51     00:18     00:57     01:11     00:28     00:19     01:01     00:08   
 9. Henn Antson               01:10:32 17:54:02   01:22  6  04:39  6  09:26  6  15:30  8  36:42 10  41:13 10  47:09 10  50:26 10  51:53 10  55:56 10  60:10 10  64:43  9  66:37  9  70:13  9  70:32  9 01:10:32
    5042 Võru                      M45            01:22  6  03:17  6  04:47  8  06:04 10  21:12 10  04:31  9  05:56  5  03:17  6  01:27  8  04:03  7  04:14  7  04:33  8  01:54  6  03:36  9  00:19 11
                                                 -00:04     00:20     00:22     02:11     06:58     00:24     00:25     00:36     00:22     00:36     00:58     00:29     00:27     01:19     00:07   
10. Kristjan Vällik           01:13:00 18:04:29   01:42 11  05:19  8  09:39  7  14:00  6  32:50  7  37:07  7  43:26  6  47:19  6  48:39  6  53:46  6  59:35  9  64:49 10  66:45 10  72:43 10  73:00 10 01:13:00
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:42 11  03:37  9  04:20  3  04:21  5  18:50  9  04:17  6  06:19  8  03:53 10  01:20  4  05:07 12  05:49 12  05:14 12  01:56  7  05:58 12  00:17  6
                                                  00:16     00:40    -00:05     00:28     04:36     00:10     00:48     01:12     00:15     01:40     02:33     01:10     00:29     03:41     00:05   
11. Argo Laanemaa             01:31:05 15:53:02   01:40  9  06:27 13  17:01 13  23:55 13  47:45 11  53:21 12  61:15 11  65:11 11  66:50 11  71:27 11  76:53 11  81:51 11  84:03 11  90:47 11  91:05 11 01:31:05
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            01:40  9  04:47 13  10:34 13  06:54 11  23:50 11  05:36 12  07:54  9  03:56 11  01:39 11  04:37 10  05:26 11  04:58 10  02:12 10  06:44 13  00:18  9
                                                  00:14     01:50     06:09     03:01     09:36     01:29     02:23     01:15     00:34     01:10     02:10     00:54     00:45     04:27     00:06   
12. Madis Haug                01:37:12 17:47:09   01:59 13  05:21  9  11:10 10  18:24 11  48:08 12  52:40 11  64:41 12  69:58 12  71:59 12  76:57 12  84:22 12  89:32 12  91:57 12  96:54 12  97:12 12 01:37:12
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            01:59 13  03:22  7  05:49 10  07:14 12  29:44 12  04:32 10  12:01 11  05:17 13  02:01 13  04:58 11  07:25 13  05:10 11  02:25 11  04:57 11  00:18  9
                                                  00:33     00:25     01:24     03:21     15:30     00:25     06:30     02:36     00:56     01:31     04:09     01:06     00:58     02:40     00:06   
13. Margus Raud               02:08:34 16:28:02   01:38  8  05:46 11  12:58 12  21:42 12  60:07 13  79:20 13  94:11 13  98:15 13 100:06 13 105:38 13 110:52 13 123:37 13 126:04 13 128:15 13 128:34 13 02:08:34
   18210                           M45            01:38  8  04:08 11  07:12 12  08:44 13  38:25 13  19:13 13  14:51 12  04:04 12  01:51 12  05:32 13  05:14 10  12:45 13  02:27 12  02:11  2  00:19 11
                                                  00:12     01:11     02:47     04:51     24:11     15:06     09:20     01:23     00:46     02:05     01:58     08:41     01:00    -00:06     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:49     04:02     03:23     13:14     03:43     04:53     02:41     01:05     03:20     02:59     03:39     01:27     02:09     00:12   00:50:43

N21E Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 60)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Haug             01:00:27 17:57:53   01:14  1  04:14  1  08:42  1  13:06  1  29:12  1  33:34  1  39:56  1  43:09  1  44:20  1  47:43  1  51:19  1  55:59  1  57:44  1  60:12  1  60:27  1 01:00:27
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:14  1  03:00  1  04:28  1  04:24  1  16:06  2  04:22  5  06:22  4  03:13  2  01:11  3  03:23  1  03:36  2  04:40  5  01:45  4  02:28  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiine Aluvee          01:03:27 18:01:56   01:25  2  04:44  2  09:32  2  14:57  2  33:12  5  37:11  3  42:24  2  45:44  2  46:54  2  50:50  2  54:25  2  58:56  2  61:01  2  63:10  2  63:27  2 01:03:27
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:25  2  03:19  3  04:48  3  05:25  4  18:15  6  03:59  2  05:13  1  03:20  3  01:10  2  03:56  5  03:35  1  04:31  3  02:05  6  02:09  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:20     01:01     02:09    -00:23    -01:09     00:07    -00:01     00:33    -00:01    -00:09     00:20    -00:19     00:02   
 3. Mariann Sulg              01:05:00 17:53:42   01:26  3  04:49  3  09:33  3  15:36  4  31:15  2  35:46  2  43:06  3  46:26  3  47:43  3  51:24  3  55:13  3  60:26  3  62:10  3  64:41  3  65:00  3 01:05:00
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:26  3  03:23  4  04:44  2  06:03  6  15:39  1  04:31  6  07:20  6  03:20  3  01:17  4  03:41  2  03:49  4  05:13  7  01:44  2  02:31  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:16     01:39    -00:27     00:09     00:58     00:07     00:06     00:18     00:13     00:33    -00:01     00:03     00:04   
 4. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:05:40 18:00:06   01:43  4  05:18  5  10:45  5  16:04  5  33:10  4  37:22  4  43:56  4  47:16  4  48:49  4  52:44  5  56:26  4  61:16  4  63:11  4  65:20  4  65:40  4 01:05:40
     717 Kobras                    N21E           01:43  4  03:35  6  05:27  5  05:19  3  17:06  4  04:12  4  06:34  5  03:20  3  01:33  5  03:55  4  03:42  3  04:50  6  01:55  5  02:09  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:29     00:35     00:59     00:55     01:00    -00:10     00:12     00:07     00:22     00:32     00:06     00:10     00:10    -00:19     00:05   
 5. Helle Hallik              01:07:10 17:19:08   01:45  5  05:13  4  11:46  6  18:12  6  34:37  6  38:40  6  44:09  5  47:17  5  48:51  5  52:39  4  58:13  5  62:31  5  64:15  5  66:50  5  67:10  5 01:07:10
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:45  5  03:28  5  06:33  7  06:26  7  16:25  3  04:03  3  05:29  2  03:08  1  01:34  6  03:48  3  05:34  7  04:18  2  01:44  2  02:35  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:31     00:28     02:05     02:02     00:19    -00:19    -00:53    -00:05     00:23     00:25     01:58    -00:22    -00:01     00:07     00:05   
 6. Mari Fjodorov             01:17:46 18:31:38   02:21  7  05:32  6  10:30  4  14:57  2  32:20  3  37:29  5  44:53  6  48:31  6  49:37  6  53:59  6  58:21  6  62:59  6  74:50  6  77:26  6  77:46  6 01:17:46
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:21  7  03:11  2  04:58  4  04:27  2  17:23  5  05:09  7  07:24  7  03:38  6  01:06  1  04:22  6  04:22  5  04:38  4  11:51  7  02:36  6  00:20  5
                                                  01:07     00:11     00:30     00:03     01:17     00:47     01:02     00:25    -00:05     00:59     00:46    -00:02     10:06     00:08     00:05   
 7. Marika Jäädmaa            01:20:20 18:14:30   01:51  6  10:42  7  16:12  7  22:11  7  47:19  7  50:55  7  56:28  7  60:07  7  61:46  7  66:33  7  70:56  7  75:12  7  76:55  7  80:02  7  80:20  7 01:20:20
    4307 Võru                      N21E           01:51  6  08:51  7  05:30  6  05:59  5  25:08  7  03:36  1  05:33  3  03:39  7  01:39  7  04:47  7  04:23  6  04:16  1  01:43  1  03:07  7  00:18  3
                                                  00:37     05:51     01:02     01:35     09:02    -00:46    -00:49     00:26     00:28     01:24     00:47    -00:24    -00:02     00:39     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:00     04:28     04:24     15:39     03:36     05:13     03:08     01:06     03:23     03:35     04:16     01:43     02:09     00:15   00:57:09

VIPP Rada (3): 10 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ermo Tikk                 01:19:36 16:50:09   08:37  6  14:20  4  25:18  5  41:40  1  48:34  1  50:49  1  63:49  1  73:30  1  77:20  1  79:21  1  79:36  1 01:19:36
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           08:37  6  05:43  1  10:58  7  16:22  2  06:54  1  02:15  2  13:00  3  09:41  4  03:50  1  02:01  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Sikkal             01:22:38 18:20:27   04:30  1  12:12  2  18:26  2  42:48  3  52:28  4  54:56  4  65:14  2  73:54  2  78:01  2  82:18  2  82:38  2 01:22:38
    3679                           VIPP           04:30  1  07:42  5  06:14  1  24:22  6  09:40  6  02:28  3  10:18  1  08:40  2  04:07  3  04:17  4  00:20  3
                                                 -04:07     01:59    -04:44     08:00     02:46     00:13    -02:42    -01:01     00:17     02:16     00:05   
 3. Karoliina Sikkal          01:23:04 18:20:26   04:43  3  12:24  3  18:38  3  43:16  4  52:37  5  55:11  5  65:37  3  74:18  3  78:10  3  82:39  3  83:04  3 01:23:04
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           04:43  3  07:41  4  06:14  1  24:38  7  09:21  5  02:34  4  10:26  2  08:41  3  03:52  2  04:29  5  00:25  6
                                                 -03:54     01:58    -04:44     08:16     02:27     00:19    -02:34    -01:00     00:02     02:28     00:10   
 4. Peeter Pihelgas           01:35:10 18:00:09   10:46  7  16:42  7  25:30  6  41:55  2  49:35  2  52:10  2  76:45  5  85:09  4  91:21  4  94:47  4  95:10  4 01:35:10
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           10:46  7  05:56  2  08:48  5  16:25  3  07:40  2  02:35  5  24:35  6  08:24  1  06:12  8  03:26  2  00:23  5
                                                  02:09     00:13    -02:10     00:03     00:46     00:20     11:35    -01:17     02:22     01:25     00:08   
 5. Romas Vals                01:42:26 17:33:37   05:42  5  14:20  4  22:49  4  46:10  6  56:32  7  59:14  7  76:42  4  92:17  5  97:06  5 102:00  5 102:26  5 01:42:26
   15834                           VIPP           05:42  5  08:38  6  08:29  4  23:21  5  10:22  7  02:42  6  17:28  4  15:35  8  04:49  6  04:54  7  00:26  8
                                                 -02:55     02:55    -02:29     06:59     03:28     00:27     04:28     05:54     00:59     02:53     00:11   
 6. Janek Jõgis               01:43:14 17:53:25   13:47  8  23:01  8  32:21  8  47:35  8  56:10  6  58:56  6  78:00  6  92:31  6  98:17  6 102:57  6 103:14  6 01:43:14
   17519                           VIPP           13:47  8  09:14  7  09:20  6  15:14  1  08:35  4  02:46  7  19:04  5  14:31  7  05:46  7  04:40  6  00:17  2
                                                  05:10     03:31    -01:38    -01:08     01:41     00:31     06:04     04:50     01:56     02:39     00:02   
 7. Andres Saetalu            01:48:05 16:21:42   04:44  4  11:25  1  17:46  1  43:41  5  52:07  3  54:20  3  89:04  7  99:04  7 103:35  7 107:43  7 108:05  7 01:48:05
   16083                           VIPP           04:44  4  06:41  3  06:21  3  25:55  8  08:26  3  02:13  1  34:44  8  10:00  5  04:31  5  04:08  3  00:22  4
                                                 -03:53     00:58    -04:37     09:33     01:32    -00:02     21:44     00:19     00:41     02:07     00:07   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:58:14 16:42:46   04:38  2  15:26  6  26:47  7  46:51  7  58:46  8  63:57  8  91:40  8 106:05  8 110:25  8 117:49  8 118:14  8 01:58:14
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:38  2  10:48  8  11:21  8  20:04  4  11:55  8  05:11  8  27:43  7  14:25  6  04:20  4  07:24  8  00:25  6
                                                 -03:59     05:05     00:23     03:42     05:01     02:56     14:43     04:44     00:30     05:23     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     05:43     06:14     15:14     06:54     02:13     10:18     08:24     03:50     02:01     00:15   01:05:36

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:50:25 17:23:17   02:04  1  07:02  1  11:19  1  13:54  1  22:16  1  27:00  1  31:30  1  33:21  1  37:31  1  40:32  1  45:13  1  46:52  1  50:07  1  50:25  1 00:50:25
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:04  1  04:58  1  04:17  1  02:35  1  08:22  1  04:44  1  04:30  1  01:51  1  04:10  1  03:01  1  04:41  1  01:39  1  03:15  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     04:58     04:17     02:35     08:22     04:44     04:30     01:51     04:10     03:01     04:41     01:39     03:15     00:18   00:50:25

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Kuha                00:47:40 19:03:40   02:11  3  06:18  4  14:06  6  16:40  5  23:41  5  27:58  5  32:52  4  33:52  4  37:11  4  39:22  4  43:32  4  45:09  2  47:24  1  47:40  1 00:47:40
    4222 Kape                      M21B           02:11  3  04:07  4  07:48  8  02:34  1  07:01  3  04:17  4  04:54  4  01:00  1  03:19  1  02:11  1  04:10  2  01:37  1  02:15  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:47:50 17:54:10   02:16  5  05:34  2  09:11  2  11:57  1  18:57  1  23:29  1  27:40  1  29:07  1  33:29  1  37:01  2  41:48  3  44:42  1  47:30  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:16  5  03:18  2  03:37  1  02:46  3  07:00  2  04:32  5  04:11  2  01:27  3  04:22  5  03:32  4  04:47  5  02:54  2  02:48  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:05    -00:49    -04:11     00:12    -00:01     00:15    -00:43     00:27     01:03     01:21     00:37     01:17     00:33     00:04   
 3. Renee Mõttus              00:49:32 19:10:34   02:10  2  05:57  3  09:39  3  12:18  2  20:18  3  24:15  3  28:34  3  29:54  2  33:48  2  36:49  1  41:17  1  45:41  3  49:15  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
     554 Lehola                    M21B           02:10  2  03:47  3  03:42  2  02:39  2  08:00  5  03:57  1  04:19  3  01:20  2  03:54  3  03:01  3  04:28  3  04:24  7  03:34  5  00:17  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:20    -04:06     00:05     00:59    -00:20    -00:35     00:20     00:35     00:50     00:18     02:47     01:19     00:01   
 4. Paavo Rõigas              00:51:47 14:51:35   02:09  1  05:15  1  08:59  1  14:02  3  20:12  2  24:13  2  28:07  2  30:41  3  34:33  3  37:29  3  41:31  2  48:46  4  51:25  4  51:47  4 00:51:47
    1300 Peko                      M21B           02:09  1  03:06  1  03:44  3  05:03  8  06:10  1  04:01  3  03:54  1  02:34  7  03:52  2  02:56  2  04:02  1  07:15  8  02:39  2  00:22  7
                                                 -00:02    -01:01    -04:04     02:29    -00:51    -00:16    -01:00     01:34     00:33     00:45    -00:08     05:38     00:24     00:06   
 5. Margus Laanep             00:54:28 17:12:34   02:15  4  07:51  7  12:49  4  15:42  4  23:24  4  27:23  4  34:15  5  35:48  5  39:42  5  43:28  5  48:01  5  51:28  5  54:07  5  54:28  5 00:54:28
   11040 Koeru SK                  M21B           02:15  4  05:36  7  04:58  4  02:53  4  07:42  4  03:59  2  06:52  5  01:33  4  03:54  3  03:46  5  04:33  4  03:27  6  02:39  2  00:21  6
                                                  00:04     01:29    -02:50     00:19     00:41    -00:18     01:58     00:33     00:35     01:35     00:23     01:50     00:24     00:05   
 6. Even Heinväli             01:13:29 16:00:03   02:47  7  07:50  6  14:14  7  17:55  7  28:52  7  35:18  7  43:47  6  46:01  6  52:29  6  57:35  6  65:45  6  68:50  6  73:06  6  73:29  6 01:13:29
    9877 Kobras                    M21B           02:47  7  05:03  6  06:24  6  03:41  7  10:57  7  06:26  7  08:29  6  02:14  6  06:28  7  05:06  7  08:10  8  03:05  5  04:16  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:36     00:56    -01:24     01:07     03:56     02:09     03:35     01:14     03:09     02:55     04:00     01:28     02:01     00:07   
 7. Juhan Sedman              01:19:12 17:30:15   02:42  6  08:30  8  14:32  8  18:10  8  31:42  8  37:49  8  49:40  7  51:40  7  59:33  7  64:33  7  71:53  7  74:48  7  78:52  7  79:12  7 01:19:12
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:42  6  05:48  8  06:02  5  03:38  6  13:32  8  06:07  6  11:51  7  02:00  5  07:53  8  05:00  6  07:20  7  02:55  3  04:04  6  00:20  4
                                                  00:31     01:41    -01:46     01:04     06:31     01:50     06:57     01:00     04:34     02:49     03:10     01:18     01:49     00:04   
 8. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:20:28 18:22:37   02:50  8  07:13  5  13:51  5  16:52  6  24:56  6  31:35  6  52:40  8  56:45  8  62:13  8  67:34  8  73:01  8  75:57  8  80:15  8  80:28  8 01:20:28
    8188 HTG                       M21B           02:50  8  04:23  5  06:38  7  03:01  5  08:04  6  06:39  8  21:05  8  04:05  8  05:28  6  05:21  8  05:27  6  02:56  4  04:18  8  00:13  1
                                                  00:39     00:16    -01:10     00:27     01:03     02:22     16:11     03:05     02:09     03:10     01:17     01:19     02:03    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     03:06     03:37     02:34     06:10     03:57     03:54     01:00     03:19     02:11     04:02     01:37     02:15     00:13   00:40:04

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ove Tikk                  01:23:49 16:50:20   03:04  2  13:24  2  21:11  2  30:58  2  40:39  2  48:17  1  55:29  2  57:38  1  62:12  1  67:23  1  76:47  1  79:59  1  83:31  1  83:49  1 01:23:49
   19310                           M50            03:04  2  10:20  2  07:47  2  09:47  2  09:41  1  07:38  1  07:12  2  02:09  1  04:34  1  05:11  1  09:24  2  03:12  2  03:32  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Tabur               01:30:24 16:50:21   03:02  1  13:21  1  18:15  1  22:00  1  39:38  1  48:29  2  54:27  1  57:46  2  64:53  2  71:28  2  79:26  2  82:33  2  89:55  2  90:24  2 01:30:24
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            03:02  1  10:19  1  04:54  1  03:45  1  17:38  2  08:51  2  05:58  1  03:19  2  07:07  2  06:35  2  07:58  1  03:07  1  07:22  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:01    -02:53    -06:02     07:57     01:13    -01:14     01:10     02:33     01:24    -01:26    -00:05     03:50     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     10:19     04:54     03:45     09:41     07:38     05:58     02:09     04:34     05:11     07:58     03:07     03:32     00:18   01:12:06

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:44:49 18:31:29   02:07  1  05:50  1  09:48  1  12:31  1  19:40  1  23:38  1  27:49  1  29:01  1  32:35  1  35:46  1  40:06  1  41:43  1  44:31  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
     704 Kobras                    M55            02:07  1  03:43  1  03:58  1  02:43  2  07:09  2  03:58  1  04:11  1  01:12  1  03:34  1  03:11  2  04:20  1  01:37  1  02:48  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigar Pindmaa             01:01:18 17:38:32   02:13  2  06:02  2  13:53  3  16:25  3  22:48  2  34:45  3  39:15  3  40:52  3  44:36  2  47:40  2  52:36  2  58:06  3  60:59  2  61:18  2 01:01:18
    3724 Võru                      M55            02:13  2  03:49  2  07:51  3  02:32  1  06:23  1  11:57  3  04:30  2  01:37  2  03:44  2  03:04  1  04:56  2  05:30  3  02:53  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:06     00:06     03:53    -00:11    -00:46     07:59     00:19     00:25     00:10    -00:07     00:36     03:53     00:05     00:01   
 3. Kaarel Tiganik            01:01:48 17:58:41   02:59  3  07:59  3  12:22  2  16:24  2  26:14  3  32:03  2  37:58  2  40:02  2  45:57  3  50:19  3  55:56  3  58:04  2  61:25  3  61:48  3 01:01:48
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:59  3  05:00  3  04:23  2  04:02  3  09:50  3  05:49  2  05:55  3  02:04  3  05:55  3  04:22  3  05:37  3  02:08  2  03:21  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:52     01:17     00:25     01:19     02:41     01:51     01:44     00:52     02:21     01:11     01:17     00:31     00:33     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:43     03:58     02:32     06:23     03:58     04:11     01:12     03:34     03:04     04:20     01:37     02:48     00:18   00:43:45

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:46:38 17:56:04   02:13  3  05:56  2  09:59  2  12:59  1  19:46  1  23:51  1  27:58  1  29:23  1  33:37  1  36:49  1  41:42  1  43:44  1  46:19  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:13  3  03:43  1  04:03  2  03:00  1  06:47  1  04:05  2  04:07  3  01:25  3  04:14  4  03:12  1  04:53  2  02:02  3  02:35  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:48:40 18:00:49   01:54  1  05:40  1  09:34  1  13:24  2  23:35  4  26:51  2  30:32  2  31:41  2  35:39  2  39:08  2  44:27  2  46:09  2  48:24  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:54  1  03:46  2  03:54  1  03:50  4  10:11  7  03:16  1  03:41  1  01:09  2  03:58  2  03:29  2  05:19  3  01:42  1  02:15  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:19     00:03    -00:09     00:50     03:24    -00:49    -00:26    -00:16    -00:16     00:17     00:26    -00:20    -00:20    -00:03   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:54:50 18:39:10   02:10  2  06:58  4  12:04  4  15:44  4  23:33  3  32:11  6  36:14  4  37:19  4  41:13  4  45:57  4  50:04  3  51:47  3  54:32  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
    1100 Ilves                     M60            02:10  2  04:48  5  05:06  4  03:40  3  07:49  2  08:38  7  04:03  2  01:05  1  03:54  1  04:44  6  04:07  1  01:43  2  02:45  3  00:18  3
                                                 -00:03     01:05     01:03     00:40     01:02     04:33    -00:04    -00:20    -00:20     01:32    -00:46    -00:19     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:58:15 18:06:24   02:30  5  07:38  5  12:18  5  15:24  3  23:26  2  27:43  3  32:37  3  34:15  3  38:22  3  45:44  3  51:47  4  53:51  4  57:58  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:30  5  05:08  6  04:40  3  03:06  2  08:02  3  04:17  3  04:54  4  01:38  4  04:07  3  07:22  7  06:03  5  02:04  4  04:07  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:17     01:25     00:37     00:06     01:15     00:12     00:47     00:13    -00:07     04:10     01:10     00:02     01:32    -00:02   
 5. Andres Kiviste            00:59:30 17:53:08   03:20  7  07:53  6  13:08  6  17:19  6  26:16  6  31:23  5  36:34  6  38:30  6  43:29  5  47:16  5  52:36  5  55:26  5  59:07  5  59:30  5 00:59:30
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:20  7  04:33  4  05:15  5  04:11  7  08:57  4  05:07  4  05:11  6  01:56  6  04:59  5  03:47  3  05:20  4  02:50  7  03:41  5  00:23  7
                                                  01:07     00:50     01:12     01:11     02:10     01:02     01:04     00:31     00:45     00:35     00:27     00:48     01:06     00:04   
 6. Rein Prank                01:00:39 18:04:55   02:27  4  06:40  3  11:59  3  15:51  5  25:55  5  31:08  4  36:16  5  38:13  5  44:29  6  49:02  6  55:11  6  57:24  6  60:19  6  60:39  6 01:00:39
     708 Kape                      M60            02:27  4  04:13  3  05:19  6  03:52  5  10:04  6  05:13  5  05:08  5  01:57  7  06:16  7  04:33  4  06:09  6  02:13  5  02:55  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:14     00:30     01:16     00:52     03:17     01:08     01:01     00:32     02:02     01:21     01:16     00:11     00:20     00:01   
 7. Nikolai Kuha              01:06:33 18:59:06   03:06  6  08:18  7  16:37  7  20:44  7  29:45  7  35:14  7  40:25  7  42:05  7  47:33  7  52:06  7  59:27  7  62:02  7  66:11  7  66:33  7 01:06:33
    3071 Kape                      M60            03:06  6  05:12  7  08:19  7  04:07  6  09:01  5  05:29  6  05:11  6  01:40  5  05:28  6  04:33  4  07:21  7  02:35  6  04:09  7  00:22  6
                                                  00:53     01:29     04:16     01:07     02:14     01:24     01:04     00:15     01:14     01:21     02:28     00:33     01:34     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:43     03:54     03:00     06:47     03:16     03:41     01:05     03:54     03:12     04:07     01:42     02:15     00:16   00:42:46

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:50:44 17:41:13   02:55  2  06:48  1  11:18  1  14:02  1  21:51  1  25:53  1  30:13  1  31:40  1  35:42  1  39:02  1  44:16  1  46:49  1  50:23  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
    5691 Kobras                    N18            02:55  2  03:53  1  04:30  1  02:44  1  07:49  1  04:02  1  04:20  1  01:27  1  04:02  1  03:20  1  05:14  1  02:33  1  03:34  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              01:03:46 16:07:18   02:29  1  07:10  2  12:26  2  15:39  2  25:08  2  30:13  2  35:09  2  37:12  2  41:21  2  45:49  2  54:37  2  59:06  2  63:11  2  63:46  2 01:03:46
   10142 Kobras                    N18            02:29  1  04:41  2  05:16  2  03:13  2  09:29  2  05:05  2  04:56  2  02:03  2  04:09  2  04:28  2  08:48  2  04:29  2  04:05  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:26     00:48     00:46     00:29     01:40     01:03     00:36     00:36     00:07     01:08     03:34     01:56     00:31     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:53     04:30     02:44     07:49     04:02     04:20     01:27     04:02     03:20     05:14     02:33     03:34     00:21   00:50:18

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:47:14 18:30:31   02:16  3  06:59  2  11:02  1  13:43  1  20:47  1  24:33  1  28:42  1  30:06  1  33:43  1  36:57  1  41:19  1  43:38  1  46:54  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
    4436 Kape                      N21A           02:16  3  04:43  2  04:03  1  02:41  2  07:04  1  03:46  1  04:09  3  01:24  2  03:37  1  03:14  1  04:22  1  02:19  3  03:16  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:47:30 18:02:06   02:10  2  07:10  3  11:14  2  14:10  2  21:42  2  25:32  2  29:29  2  30:35  2  34:37  2  38:20  2  43:08  2  44:53  2  47:12  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:10  2  05:00  3  04:04  2  02:56  3  07:32  2  03:50  2  03:57  2  01:06  1  04:02  2  03:43  2  04:48  3  01:45  1  02:19  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:06     00:17     00:01     00:15     00:28     00:04    -00:12    -00:18     00:25     00:29     00:26    -00:34    -00:57    -00:02   
 3. Tiiu Tõrra                01:04:03 18:15:02   02:08  1  06:14  1  11:19  3  15:12  3  24:19  3  28:46  3  32:35  3  34:00  3  48:08  3  51:55  3  57:59  3  59:56  3  63:48  3  64:03  3 01:04:03
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:08  1  04:06  1  05:05  4  03:53  5  09:07  4  04:27  3  03:49  1  01:25  3  14:08  5  03:47  3  06:04  4  01:57  2  03:52  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:37     01:02     01:12     02:03     00:41    -00:20     00:01     10:31     00:33     01:42    -00:22     00:36    -00:05   
 4. Marianne Möller           01:13:26 16:00:02   02:45  4  07:47  4  14:13  5  17:52  5  28:49  5  35:13  4  43:47  4  45:58  4  52:26  4  57:27  4  65:40  5  68:48  4  73:05  4  73:26  4 01:13:26
   10207 Kobras                    N21A           02:45  4  05:02  4  06:26  5  03:39  4  10:57  5  06:24  4  08:34  5  02:11  4  06:28  4  05:01  5  08:13  5  03:08  4  04:17  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:29     00:19     02:23     00:58     03:53     02:38     04:25     00:47     02:51     01:47     03:51     00:49     01:01     00:01   
 5. Kaisa Kase                01:20:31 18:29:02   03:04  5  08:14  5  12:58  4  15:38  4  24:44  4  42:32  5  47:05  5  50:08  5  55:15  5  59:05  5  63:32  4  69:59  5  79:37  5  80:31  5 01:20:31
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           03:04  5  05:10  5  04:44  3  02:40  1  09:06  3  17:48  5  04:33  4  03:03  5  05:07  3  03:50  4  04:27  2  06:27  5  09:38  5  00:54  5
                                                  00:48     00:27     00:41    -00:01     02:02     14:02     00:24     01:39     01:30     00:36     00:05     04:08     06:22     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:06     04:03     02:40     07:04     03:46     03:49     01:06     03:37     03:14     04:22     01:45     02:19     00:15   00:44:14

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:56:29 16:20:07   02:30  1  07:50  2  12:47  2  16:17  2  23:28  1  28:05  1  34:21  1  36:09  1  41:11  1  45:21  1  50:42  1  52:48  1  56:06  1  56:29  1 00:56:29
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:30  1  05:20  2  04:57  2  03:30  1  07:11  1  04:37  1  06:16  3  01:48  2  05:02  1  04:10  3  05:21  2  02:06  2  03:18  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Lepik               01:00:58 17:57:49   02:32  2  06:23  1  10:49  1  14:55  1  24:45  2  30:52  2  36:33  2  40:58  2  47:13  2  51:15  2  56:28  2  58:16  2  60:41  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
   16651 Kobras                    N35            02:32  2  03:51  1  04:26  1  04:06  3  09:50  2  06:07  3  05:41  2  04:25  4  06:15  2  04:02  1  05:13  1  01:48  1  02:25  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:02    -01:29    -00:31     00:36     02:39     01:30    -00:35     02:37     01:13    -00:08    -00:08    -00:18    -00:53    -00:06   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:16:32 17:49:05   02:40  3  16:03  3  22:20  3  30:11  4  40:37  4  45:29  3  51:09  3  52:41  3  61:20  3  66:00  3  71:45  3  74:02  3  76:11  3  76:32  3 01:16:32
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:40  3  13:23  4  06:17  3  07:51  4  10:26  4  04:52  2  05:40  1  01:32  1  08:39  4  04:40  4  05:45  3  02:17  3  02:09  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:10     08:03     01:20     04:21     03:15     00:15    -00:36    -00:16     03:37     00:30     00:24     00:11    -01:09    -00:02   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:27:55 17:46:17   03:12  4  16:09  4  24:48  4  28:46  3  38:48  3  48:10  4  55:26  4  57:20  4  65:37  4  69:39  4  77:55  4  81:12  4  87:33  4  87:55  4 01:27:55
   13663 Tartu                     N35            03:12  4  12:57  3  08:39  4  03:58  2  10:02  3  09:22  4  07:16  4  01:54  3  08:17  3  04:02  1  08:16  4  03:17  4  06:21  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:42     07:37     03:42     00:28     02:51     04:45     01:00     00:06     03:15    -00:08     02:55     01:11     03:03    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:51     04:26     03:30     07:11     04:37     05:40     01:32     05:02     04:02     05:13     01:48     02:09     00:17   00:51:48

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             00:58:03 17:36:40   02:22  1  11:07  3  15:19  3  18:29  3  25:28  2  30:17  2  34:56  1  36:33  1  42:32  1  46:11  1  51:41  1  54:50  1  57:45  1  58:03  1 00:58:03
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:22  1  08:45  3  04:12  1  03:10  1  06:59  1  04:49  2  04:39  1  01:37  2  05:59  2  03:39  1  05:30  2  03:09  3  02:55  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:33 17:35:23   02:22  1  12:09  4  16:43  4  19:53  4  28:00  4  34:39  4  39:47  2  42:19  2  48:31  2  53:39  2  58:32  2  61:11  2  64:15  2  64:33  2 01:04:33
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:22  1  09:47  4  04:34  2  03:10  1  08:07  3  06:39  3  05:08  2  02:32  3  06:12  3  05:08  3  04:53  1  02:39  1  03:04  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     01:02     00:22     00:00     01:08     01:50     00:29     00:55     00:13     01:29    -00:37    -00:30     00:09     00:00   
 3. Minija Pääslane           01:07:55 18:42:08   03:36  4  08:55  2  14:14  2  17:42  2  26:45  3  34:25  3  39:59  3  44:48  3  51:10  3  55:24  3  61:05  3  63:46  3  67:30  3  67:55  3 01:07:55
    2016 Ilves                     N40            03:36  4  05:19  2  05:19  3  03:28  3  09:03  4  07:40  4  05:34  3  04:49  4  06:22  4  04:14  2  05:41  3  02:41  2  03:44  3  00:25  4
                                                  01:14    -03:26     01:07     00:18     02:04     02:51     00:55     03:12     00:23     00:35     00:11    -00:28     00:49     00:07   
 4. Kadri Parts               01:21:05 15:49:39   02:29  3  05:55  1  12:05  1  15:38  1  23:40  1  27:52  1  53:39  4  54:58  4  59:15  4  66:01  4  72:20  4  76:31  4  80:48  4  81:05  4 01:21:05
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:29  3  03:26  1  06:10  4  03:33  4  08:02  2  04:12  1  25:47  4  01:19  1  04:17  1  06:46  4  06:19  4  04:11  4  04:17  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:07    -05:19     01:58     00:23     01:03    -00:37     21:08    -00:18    -01:42     03:07     00:49     01:02     01:22    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     03:26     04:12     03:10     06:59     04:12     04:39     01:19     04:17     03:39     04:53     02:39     02:55     00:17   00:48:59

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:50:44 16:57:55   02:10  1  05:46  1  09:56  1  12:54  1  20:32  1  24:39  1  28:55  1  30:48  1  35:49  1  39:11  1  44:53  1  47:20  1  50:21  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:10  1  03:36  1  04:10  1  02:58  1  07:38  2  04:07  1  04:16  1  01:53  3  05:01  1  03:22  1  05:42  3  02:27  4  03:01  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Virve Einpaul             01:00:28 17:49:25   02:35  3  08:10  3  13:25  3  16:49  3  25:36  3  30:36  2  36:06  2  38:21  3  43:50  3  48:18  3  53:47  2  56:09  2  59:45  2  60:28  2 01:00:28
     256 Ilves                     N45            02:35  3  05:35  3  05:15  3  03:24  2  08:47  3  05:00  2  05:30  3  02:15  5  05:29  4  04:28  4  05:29  2  02:22  2  03:36  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:25     01:59     01:05     00:26     01:09     00:53     01:14     00:22     00:28     01:06    -00:13    -00:05     00:35     00:20   
 3. Saima Värton              01:00:56 16:47:28   02:29  2  06:30  2  10:41  2  14:48  2  22:10  2  31:12  3  36:08  3  37:52  2  43:12  2  47:17  2  55:46  3  57:49  3  60:39  3  60:56  3 01:00:56
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:29  2  04:01  2  04:11  2  04:07  3  07:22  1  09:02  5  04:56  2  01:44  2  05:20  3  04:05  3  08:29  5  02:03  1  02:50  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:19     00:25     00:01     01:09    -00:16     04:55     00:40    -00:09     00:19     00:43     02:47    -00:24    -00:11    -00:06   
 4. Juta Ainelo               01:02:58 17:58:48   02:37  4  10:19  4  15:50  4  20:18  4  29:58  4  35:26  4  41:07  4  42:34  4  47:45  4  51:25  4  56:48  4  59:12  4  62:35  4  62:58  4 01:02:58
     966 Ilves                     N45            02:37  4  07:42  4  05:31  4  04:28  4  09:40  4  05:28  3  05:41  4  01:27  1  05:11  2  03:40  2  05:23  1  02:24  3  03:23  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:27     04:06     01:21     01:30     02:02     01:21     01:25    -00:26     00:10     00:18    -00:19    -00:03     00:22     00:00   
 5. Sirje Lind                01:30:02 17:49:35   03:10  5  23:50  5  29:35  5  34:19  5  46:23  5  52:51  5  58:48  5  60:41  5  67:51  5  72:54  5  79:39  5  84:50  5  89:32  5  90:02  5 01:30:02
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:10  5  20:40  5  05:45  5  04:44  5  12:04  5  06:28  4  05:57  5  01:53  3  07:10  5  05:03  5  06:45  4  05:11  5  04:42  5  00:30  4
                                                  01:00     17:04     01:35     01:46     04:26     02:21     01:41     00:00     02:09     01:41     01:03     02:44     01:41     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:36     04:10     02:58     07:22     04:07     04:16     01:27     05:01     03:22     05:23     02:03     02:50     00:17   00:49:02

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:43:42 18:25:06   01:24  1  08:17  3  09:30  1  14:30  1  18:59  1  23:16  1  27:44  1  30:56  1  34:29  1  40:37  1  43:21  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:24  1  06:53  8  01:13  1  05:00  1  04:29  1  04:17  1  04:28  1  03:12  1  03:33  1  06:08 14  02:44  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Laanjõe             00:54:36 17:43:06   03:00 11  07:54  1  09:48  2  15:25  2  21:10  2  28:00  2  39:00  3  43:10  2  48:06  2  50:12  2  54:12  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:00 11  04:54  1  01:54  3  05:37  2  05:45  2  06:50  4  11:00 11  04:10  2  04:56  3  02:06  1  04:00  4  00:24  5
                                                  01:36    -01:59     00:41     00:37     01:16     02:33     06:32     00:58     01:23    -04:02     01:16     00:03   
 3. Anne Serv                 00:59:16 17:16:41   02:00  2  08:06  2  10:00  3  16:49  3  25:22  5  31:44  4  38:13  2  43:13  3  50:31  4  52:57  3  57:05  3  59:16  3 00:59:16
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:00  2  06:06  7  01:54  3  06:49  4  08:33 12  06:22  3  06:29  3  05:00  6  07:18  7  02:26  2  04:08  6  02:11 17
                                                  00:36    -00:47     00:41     01:49     04:04     02:05     02:01     01:48     03:45    -03:42     01:24     01:50   
 4. Uve Nummert               01:00:32 18:37:02   02:21  4  10:03  9  11:41  8  17:42  4  23:55  3  29:58  3  40:06  4  44:32  4  48:50  3  55:11  4  59:58  4  60:32  4 01:00:32
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:21  4  07:42  9  01:38  2  06:01  3  06:13  3  06:03  2  10:08 10  04:26  3  04:18  2  06:21 15  04:47  8  00:34  9
                                                  00:57     00:49     00:25     01:01     01:44     01:46     05:40     01:14     00:45     00:13     02:03     00:13   
 5. Nele Kriisa               01:06:58 17:59:40   02:33  6  08:37  5  11:27  5  18:51  5  25:35  8  32:51  6  41:05  6  47:51  5  55:47  5  60:22  6  66:22  5  66:58  5 01:06:58
   17982 Alpi SK                   VIPT           02:33  6  06:04  4  02:50 14  07:24  7  06:44  9  07:16  7  08:14  8  06:46 10  07:56 11  04:35 13  06:00 11  00:36 10
                                                  01:09    -00:49     01:37     02:24     02:15     02:59     03:46     03:34     04:23    -01:33     03:16     00:15   
 6. Piia Kuslap               01:06:59 17:59:43   02:32  5  08:32  4  11:37  7  18:51  5  25:20  4  32:50  5  41:01  5  47:52  6  55:54  7  60:11  5  66:22  5  66:59  6 01:06:59
   16256 Tartu                     VIPT           02:32  5  06:00  2  03:05 15  07:14  6  06:29  4  07:30 10  08:11  6  06:51 13  08:02 13  04:17  7  06:11 14  00:37 12
                                                  01:08    -00:53     01:52     02:14     02:00     03:13     03:43     03:39     04:29    -01:51     03:27     00:16   
 7. Dagmar Piikov             01:07:00 17:59:30   02:39 10  08:44  8  11:26  4  18:59  8  25:37  9  32:52  7  41:09  7  47:52  6  55:54  7  60:24  7  66:24  7  67:00  7 01:07:00
   17572 Tartu                     VIPT           02:39 10  06:05  6  02:42 12  07:33  9  06:38  7  07:15  6  08:17  9  06:43  9  08:02 13  04:30 10  06:00 11  00:36 10
                                                  01:15    -00:48     01:29     02:33     02:09     02:58     03:49     03:31     04:29    -01:38     03:16     00:15   
 8. Imbi Soomets              01:07:02 17:59:32   02:35  8  08:39  6  11:28  6  18:55  7  25:32  6  32:56  8  41:09  7  47:57  8  55:54  7  60:26  9  66:25  8  67:02  8 01:07:02
   14401                           VIPT           02:35  8  06:04  4  02:49 13  07:27  8  06:37  6  07:24  8  08:13  7  06:48 11  07:57 12  04:32 12  05:59 10  00:37 12
                                                  01:11    -00:49     01:36     02:27     02:08     03:07     03:45     03:36     04:24    -01:36     03:15     00:16   
 9. Elo Saue                  01:07:11 17:59:25   02:38  9  08:41  7  11:53  9  19:00  9  25:33  7  33:01  9  41:09  7  47:59  9  55:53  6  60:24  7  66:34  9  67:11  9 01:07:11
    1028 Ilves                     VIPT           02:38  9  06:03  3  03:12 16  07:07  5  06:33  5  07:28  9  08:08  5  06:50 12  07:54 10  04:31 11  06:10 13  00:37 12
                                                  01:14    -00:50     01:59     02:07     02:04     03:11     03:40     03:38     04:21    -01:37     03:26     00:16   
10. Kadri Isakar              01:10:33 18:09:12   03:03 13  13:52 11  16:25 12  24:21 11  32:33 12  40:29 10  52:07 10  57:21 10  62:53 10  65:32 10  70:09 10  70:33 10 01:10:33
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           03:03 13  10:49 11  02:33  7  07:56 11  08:12 11  07:56 11  11:38 14  05:14  7  05:32  4  02:39  3  04:37  7  00:24  5
                                                  01:39     03:56     01:20     02:56     03:43     03:39     07:10     02:02     01:59    -03:29     01:53     00:03   
11. Mihkel Mahla              01:18:34 18:08:31   03:10 15  14:14 12  16:12 11  24:57 12  32:29 11  40:35 11  53:32 11  59:42 11  69:46 11  74:10 11  78:16 11  78:34 11 01:18:34
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        VIPT           03:10 15  11:04 12  01:58  5  08:45 15  07:32 10  08:06 12  12:57 16  06:10  8  10:04 17  04:24  9  04:06  5  00:18  3
                                                  01:46     04:11     00:45     03:45     03:03     03:49     08:29     02:58     06:31    -01:44     01:22    -00:03   
12. Krista Kõlli              01:29:46 16:50:07   02:09  3  15:16 16  17:50 15  30:53 17  42:16 14  49:21 13  60:27 12  69:37 13  77:04 13  80:14 13  89:18 12  89:46 12 01:29:46
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:09  3  13:07 17  02:34  8  13:03 17  11:23 14  07:05  5  11:06 12  09:10 16  07:27  9  03:10  5  09:04 15  00:28  8
                                                  00:45     06:14     01:21     08:03     06:54     02:48     06:38     05:58     03:54    -02:58     06:20     00:07   
13. Vampula Oper              01:31:01 16:50:47   02:34  7  12:47 10  15:03 10  22:50 10  29:33 10  48:59 12  61:43 13  69:23 12  76:41 12  80:01 12  90:06 13  91:01 13 01:31:01
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:34  7  10:13 10  02:16  6  07:47 10  06:43  8  19:26 17  12:44 15  07:40 15  07:18  7  03:20  6  10:05 17  00:55 16
                                                  01:10     03:20     01:03     02:47     02:14     15:09     08:16     04:28     03:45    -02:48     07:21     00:34   
14. Emil Eensaar              01:37:03 17:32:35   03:04 14  15:14 15  17:52 16  26:05 14  59:47 17  68:53 17  75:16 14  79:59 15  86:53 15  93:36 15  96:46 15  97:03 14 01:37:03
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           03:04 14  12:10 16  02:38  9  08:13 13  33:42 16  09:06 13  06:23  2  04:43  5  06:54  6  06:43 16  03:10  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:40     05:17     01:25     03:13     29:13     04:49     01:55     01:31     03:21     00:35     00:26    -00:04   
15. Teele Eensaar             01:37:10 17:32:37   03:10 15  15:11 14  17:49 14  26:07 15  59:39 15  68:47 15  75:20 15  79:55 14  86:48 14  93:33 14  96:45 14  97:10 15 01:37:10
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           03:10 15  12:01 14  02:38  9  08:18 14  33:32 15  09:08 15  06:33  4  04:35  4  06:53  5  06:45 17  03:12  3  00:25  7
                                                  01:46     05:08     01:25     03:18     29:03     04:51     02:05     01:23     03:20     00:37     00:28     00:04   
16. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:46:31 17:32:42   03:01 12  15:08 13  17:47 13  25:59 13  59:44 16  68:51 16  80:13 16  89:45 16  98:19 16 101:26 16 106:14 16 106:31 16 01:46:31
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           03:01 12  12:07 15  02:39 11  08:12 12  33:45 17  09:07 14  11:22 13  09:32 17  08:34 15  03:07  4  04:48  9  00:17  1
                                                  01:37     05:14     01:26     03:12     29:16     04:50     06:54     06:20     05:01    -03:01     02:04    -00:04   
17. Jaan Laks                 02:06:05 16:40:27   03:49 17  15:30 17  19:16 17  30:38 16  41:59 13  60:19 14  94:28 17 102:00 17 111:10 17 115:30 17 125:13 17 126:05 17 02:06:05
   16714                           VIPT           03:49 17  11:41 13  03:46 17  11:22 16  11:21 13  18:20 16  34:09 17  07:32 14  09:10 16  04:20  8  09:43 16  00:52 15
                                                  02:25     04:48     02:33     06:22     06:52     14:03     29:41     04:20     05:37    -01:48     06:59     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     04:54     01:13     05:00     04:29     04:17     04:28     03:12     03:33     02:06     02:44     00:17   00:37:37

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:56:10 18:00:34   01:54  1  05:53  1  07:38  1  13:37  1  21:11  1  27:23  1  35:59  1  40:35  1  46:12  1  51:53  1  55:46  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:54  1  03:59  1  01:45  1  05:59  1  07:34  1  06:12  1  08:36  1  04:36  2  05:37  2  05:41  1  03:53  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             01:04:24 17:30:26   02:34  2  06:53  2  10:01  2  17:21  2  25:24  2  35:20  2  44:32  2  48:50  2  52:49  2  60:40  2  64:06  2  64:24  2 01:04:24
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:34  2  04:19  2  03:08  2  07:20  2  08:03  2  09:56  2  09:12  2  04:18  1  03:59  1  07:51  2  03:26  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:40     00:20     01:23     01:21     00:29     03:44     00:36    -00:18    -01:38     02:10    -00:27    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:59     01:45     05:59     07:34     06:12     08:36     04:18     03:59     05:41     03:26     00:18   00:53:41

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:11 16:50:58   01:48  2  10:56  5  12:31  5  17:54  4  23:50  4  28:01  2  33:11  2  36:47  1  40:28  1  42:15  1  46:53  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:48  2  09:08  5  01:35  1  05:23  2  05:56  1  04:11  1  05:10  1  03:36  1  03:41  1  01:47  1  04:38  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:51:41 16:14:02   01:47  1  06:26  2  08:18  2  13:37  2  23:32  3  29:19  3  35:14  3  39:08  2  46:35  2  48:31  2  51:19  2  51:41  2 00:51:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:47  1  04:39  2  01:52  2  05:19  1  09:55  4  05:47  3  05:55  2  03:54  2  07:27  4  01:56  2  02:48  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:01    -04:29     00:17    -00:04     03:59     01:36     00:45     00:18     03:46     00:09    -01:50     00:04   
 3. Valter Ploom              00:56:29 17:59:12   02:26  4  07:45  3  09:49  3  16:35  3  23:20  2  35:22  4  42:03  4  46:49  4  50:54  4  53:01  3  56:02  3  56:29  3 00:56:29
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:26  4  05:19  3  02:04  3  06:46  4  06:45  3  12:02  5  06:41  4  04:46  3  04:05  2  02:07  3  03:01  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:38    -03:49     00:29     01:23     00:49     07:51     01:31     01:10     00:24     00:20    -01:37     00:09   
 4. Martin Tõrra              00:58:39 18:20:41   01:51  3  05:33  1  07:42  1  13:36  1  20:14  1  25:43  1  32:11  1  41:43  3  50:17  3  53:26  4  58:17  4  58:39  4 00:58:39
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:51  3  03:42  1  02:09  4  05:54  3  06:38  2  05:29  2  06:28  3  09:32  5  08:34  5  03:09  4  04:51  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:03    -05:26     00:34     00:31     00:42     01:18     01:18     05:56     04:53     01:22     00:13     00:04   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:52:07 17:56:54   03:09  5  08:42  4  10:53  4  20:03  5  37:37  5  44:55  5  88:50  5  95:53  5 100:31  5 103:49  5 111:33  5 112:07  5 01:52:07
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:09  5  05:33  4  02:11  5  09:10  5  17:34  5  07:18  4  43:55  5  07:03  4  04:38  3  03:18  5  07:44  5  00:34  5
                                                  01:21    -03:35     00:36     03:47     11:38     03:07     38:45     03:27     00:57     01:31     03:06     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     03:42     01:35     05:19     05:56     04:11     05:10     03:36     03:41     01:47     02:48     00:18   00:39:50

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:19:10 18:32:17   02:16  2  10:47  2  13:26  1  23:36  2  32:25  1  42:04  2  55:40  1  64:43  1  70:47  1  74:06  2  78:43  1  79:10  1 01:19:10
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:16  2  08:31  1  02:39  1  10:10  2  08:49  1  09:39  2  13:36  1  09:03  2  06:04  1  03:19  2  04:37  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                01:19:11 18:32:16   02:05  1  10:46  1  13:26  1  23:29  1  32:28  2  41:50  1  55:54  2  64:47  2  71:03  2  74:05  1  78:46  2  79:11  2 01:19:11
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:05  1  08:41  2  02:40  2  10:03  1  08:59  2  09:22  1  14:04  2  08:53  1  06:16  2  03:02  1  04:41  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:01    -00:07     00:10    -00:17     00:28    -00:10     00:12    -00:17     00:04    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     08:31     02:39     10:03     08:49     09:22     13:36     08:53     06:04     03:02     04:37     00:25   01:18:06

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:50:56 16:15:00   01:50  1  05:53  1  07:26  1  13:00  1  23:01  1  28:40  1  33:56  1  38:13  1  45:35  1  47:45  1  50:33  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
     102 Ilves                     N50            01:50  1  04:03  1  01:33  1  05:34  1  10:01  2  05:39  1  05:16  1  04:17  1  07:22  2  02:10  1  02:48  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:25:28 16:35:26   02:33  2  14:07  2  16:34  2  24:11  2  31:34  2  38:48  2  55:47  2  62:39  2  68:06  2  78:53  2  84:58  2  85:28  2 01:25:28
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:33  2  11:34  3  02:27  2  07:37  2  07:23  1  07:14  2  16:59  2  06:52  2  05:27  1  10:47  3  06:05  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:43     07:31     00:54     02:03    -02:38     01:35     11:43     02:35    -01:55     08:37     03:17     00:07   
 3. Külli Laks Vahemäe        02:06:21 16:40:10   04:09  3  15:42  3  19:37  3  30:57  3  42:13  3  60:32  3  94:40  3 102:13  3 111:30  3 115:49  3 125:29  3 126:21  3 02:06:21
   16715                           N50            04:09  3  11:33  2  03:55  3  11:20  3  11:16  3  18:19  3  34:08  3  07:33  3  09:17  3  04:19  2  09:40  3  00:52  3
                                                  02:19     07:30     02:22     05:46     01:15     12:40     28:52     03:16     01:55     02:09     06:52     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     04:03     01:33     05:34     07:23     05:39     05:16     04:17     05:27     02:10     02:48     00:23   00:46:23

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:49 17:39:01   03:25  1  07:46  1  09:26  1  16:19  1  21:54  1  27:06  1  35:55  1  40:13  1  44:16  1  52:12  1  55:29  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:25  1  04:21  1  01:40  1  06:53  1  05:35  1  05:12  1  08:49  1  04:18  1  04:03  1  07:56  1  03:17  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:21     01:40     06:53     05:35     05:12     08:49     04:18     04:03     07:56     03:17     00:20   00:55:49

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:51:54 18:02:17   02:19  3  08:42  3  10:33  2  17:01  2  23:24  2  29:09  2  34:46  1  39:16  1  44:32  1  47:29  1  51:31  1  51:54  1 00:51:54
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:19  3  06:23  3  01:51  2  06:28  2  06:23  2  05:45  2  05:37  1  04:30  2  05:16  2  02:57  1  04:02  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:54:21 16:11:42   02:26  5  09:01  4  10:47  4  16:38  1  26:01  3  31:55  3  37:43  2  41:47  2  46:27  2  50:15  2  53:58  2  54:21  2 00:54:21
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:26  5  06:35  4  01:46  1  05:51  1  09:23  5  05:54  3  05:48  2  04:04  1  04:40  1  03:48  4  03:43  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:07     00:12    -00:05    -00:37     03:00     00:09     00:11    -00:26    -00:36     00:51    -00:19     00:00   
 3. Epp Kroon                 01:02:21 17:21:42   02:04  1  09:13  5  11:38  5  19:39  4  26:09  4  33:01  4  41:39  4  46:17  3  53:27  4  57:27  4  61:52  3  62:21  3 01:02:21
    2044 Ilves                     N60            02:04  1  07:09  5  02:25  5  08:01  4  06:30  3  06:52  4  08:38  4  04:38  3  07:10  5  04:00  5  04:25  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:15     00:46     00:34     01:33     00:07     01:07     03:01     00:08     01:54     01:03     00:23     00:06   
 4. Mare Leis                 01:03:15 16:30:50   02:23  4  07:50  1  09:44  1  17:33  3  23:01  1  28:28  1  41:20  3  46:33  4  52:38  3  56:17  3  62:48  4  63:15  4 01:03:15
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:23  4  05:27  1  01:54  3  07:49  3  05:28  1  05:27  1  12:52  5  05:13  5  06:05  3  03:39  2  06:31  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:04    -00:56     00:03     01:21    -00:55    -00:18     07:15     00:43     00:49     00:42     02:29     00:04   
 5. Kersti Ploom              01:05:58 18:04:05   02:16  2  08:36  2  10:37  3  21:01  5  30:05  5  37:25  5  44:19  5  49:20  5  55:43  5  59:23  5  65:28  5  65:58  5 01:05:58
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:16  2  06:20  2  02:01  4  10:24  5  09:04  4  07:20  5  06:54  3  05:01  4  06:23  4  03:40  3  06:05  4  00:30  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:10     03:56     02:41     01:35     01:17     00:31     01:07     00:43     02:03     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:27     01:46     05:51     05:28     05:27     05:37     04:04     04:40     02:57     03:43     00:23   00:47:27

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:04:38 17:15:16   02:53  3  09:02  2  11:13  2  18:32  2  26:43  2  33:12  1  40:06  1  45:44  1  51:24  1  55:01  1  64:08  1  64:38  1 01:04:38
    2734 Ilves                     N65            02:53  3  06:09  2  02:11  1  07:19  2  08:11  3  06:29  1  06:54  2  05:38  2  05:40  2  03:37  3  09:07  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:07:09 17:32:01   02:32  1  08:00  1  11:06  1  18:13  1  25:31  1  40:09  2  46:53  2  52:30  2  57:27  2  60:20  2  66:37  2  67:09  2 01:07:09
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:32  1  05:28  1  03:06  3  07:07  1  07:18  2  14:38  2  06:44  1  05:37  1  04:57  1  02:53  1  06:17  1  00:32  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:41     00:55    -00:12    -00:53     08:09    -00:10    -00:01    -00:43    -00:44    -02:50     00:02   
 3. Maria Oper                01:29:55 16:50:46   02:42  2  12:22  3  14:54  3  22:38  3  29:22  3  48:44  3  61:35  3  69:22  3  76:19  3  79:49  3  89:08  3  89:55  3 01:29:55
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:42  2  09:40  3  02:32  2  07:44  3  06:44  1  19:22  3  12:51  3  07:47  3  06:57  3  03:30  2  09:19  3  00:47  3
                                                 -00:11     03:31     00:21     00:25    -01:27     12:53     05:57     02:09     01:17    -00:07     00:12     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     05:28     02:11     07:07     06:44     06:29     06:44     05:37     04:57     02:53     06:17     00:30   00:57:29

M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Sults              00:44:42 17:35:04   04:31  1  07:00  1  12:46  2  16:42  2  26:02  1  30:21  1  34:20  1  41:04  1  44:24  1  44:42  1 00:44:42
   11713 Kobras                    M14            04:31  1  02:29  2  05:46  5  03:56  2  09:20  1  04:19  1  03:59  3  06:44  5  03:20  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:26 18:16:08   05:24  3  09:39  4  16:58  3  22:59  3  34:26  2  39:57  2  43:26  2  48:47  2  52:09  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
   16214 TKug                      M14            05:24  3  04:15  7  07:19  6  06:01  5  11:27  4  05:31  2  03:29  1  05:21  1  03:22  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:53     01:46     01:33     02:05     02:07     01:12    -00:30    -01:23     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:59:53 18:22:40   05:19  2  09:33  3  17:37  4  23:31  4  37:48  3  43:48  3  48:25  3  54:50  3  59:31  3  59:53  3 00:59:53
    8520 MHG                       M14            05:19  2  04:14  6  08:04  7  05:54  4  14:17  6  06:00  6  04:37  4  06:25  3  04:41  6  00:22  7
                                                  00:48     01:45     02:18     01:58     04:57     01:41     00:38    -00:19     01:21     00:04   
 4. Esko Vanahunt             01:00:39 17:18:55   05:53  4  07:49  2  12:43  1  15:27  1  40:05  4  45:52  4  50:31  4  57:10  5  60:26  4  60:39  4 01:00:39
   11788 Kobras                    M14            05:53  4  01:56  1  04:54  3  02:44  1  24:38 10  05:47  3  04:39  5  06:39  4  03:16  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:22    -00:33    -00:52    -01:12     15:18     01:28     00:40    -00:05    -00:04    -00:05   
 5. Kristofer Lupp            01:02:20 18:08:33   16:50  8  19:53  6  25:03  7  31:11  6  41:52  5  47:47  5  51:16  5  57:07  4  62:01  5  62:20  5 01:02:20
   18117 Võru                      M14            16:50  8  03:03  3  05:10  4  06:08  6  10:41  2  05:55  5  03:29  1  05:51  2  04:54  7  00:19  5
                                                  12:19     00:34    -00:36     02:12     01:21     01:36    -00:30    -00:53     01:34     00:01   
 6. Karmo Tisler              01:04:45 18:08:29   16:50  8  20:16  7  24:57  6  31:13  7  42:33  7  48:24  6  53:16  6  60:42  7  64:26  6  64:45  6 01:04:45
   18432 Võru                      M14            16:50  8  03:26  4  04:41  2  06:16  8  11:20  3  05:51  4  04:52  7  07:26  7  03:44  4  00:19  5
                                                  12:19     00:57    -01:05     02:20     02:00     01:32     00:53     00:42     00:24     00:01   
 7. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:04:56 18:08:17   17:09 10  20:51 10  24:55  5  29:53  5  42:20  6  48:36  7  53:25  7  60:25  6  64:39  7  64:56  7 01:04:56
   17966 Võru                      M14            17:09 10  03:42  5  04:04  1  04:58  3  12:27  5  06:16  7  04:49  6  07:00  6  04:14  5  00:17  2
                                                  12:38     01:13    -01:42     01:02     03:07     01:57     00:50     00:16     00:54    -00:01   
 8. Jako Väli                 01:31:13 18:37:07   14:49  6  20:44  9  30:14  9  37:24  8  53:07  9  64:41  8  74:26  9  84:50  9  90:41  9  91:13  8 01:31:13
       0 Ülenurme                  M14            14:49  6  05:55  9  09:30  8  07:10  9  15:43  8  11:34  8  09:45 10  10:24  9  05:51  8  00:32  8
                                                  10:18     03:26     03:44     03:14     06:23     07:15     05:46     03:40     02:31     00:14   
 9. Mathias Look              01:31:14 18:37:09   14:55  7  20:20  8  30:10  8  37:25  9  52:55  8  64:45  9  74:23  8  84:41  8  90:40  8  91:14  9 01:31:14
       0 Ülenurme                  M14            14:55  7  05:25  8  09:50  9  07:15 10  15:30  7  11:50  9  09:38  9  10:18  8  05:59  9  00:34  9
                                                  10:24     02:56     04:04     03:19     06:10     07:31     05:39     03:34     02:39     00:16   
10. Ants Liivamägi            01:47:35 17:46:04   12:24  5  19:37  5  38:00 10  44:11 10  64:27 10  78:21 10  86:10 10  98:56 10 106:47 10 107:35 10 01:47:35
   14168 Tartu                     M14            12:24  5  07:13 10  18:23 10  06:11  7  20:16  9  13:54 10  07:49  8  12:46 10  07:51 10  00:48 10
                                                  07:53     04:44     12:37     02:15     10:56     09:35     03:50     06:02     04:31     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:31     01:56     04:04     02:44     09:20     04:19     03:29     05:21     03:16     00:13   00:39:13

M75 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:04:39 17:18:35   06:27  1  10:53  1  17:17  1  23:04  1  42:28  1  48:37  1  52:58  1  59:29  1  64:09  1  64:39  1 01:04:39
     127 Kape                      M75            06:27  1  04:26  2  06:24  1  05:47  1  19:24  1  06:09  2  04:21  1  06:31  1  04:40  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:53:48 16:05:36   28:25  2  32:12  2  42:43  2  50:26  2  73:26  2  79:30  2  90:54  2 108:18  2 113:09  2 113:48  2 01:53:48
    2339 Kobras                    M75            28:25  2  03:47  1  10:31  2  07:43  2  23:00  2  06:04  1  11:24  2  17:24  2  04:51  2  00:39  2
                                                  21:58    -00:39     04:07     01:56     03:36    -00:05     07:03     10:53     00:11     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:27     03:47     06:24     05:47     19:24     06:04     04:21     06:31     04:40     00:30   01:03:55

VIPL Rada (6): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Sulbi              00:50:21 16:35:41   08:15  8  11:32  5  16:52  4  20:46  3  29:58  1  35:25  1  38:13  1  43:54  1  49:54  1  50:21  1 00:50:21
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           08:15  8  03:17  3  05:20  3  03:54  2  09:12  1  05:27  1  02:48  1  05:41  6  06:00 12  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markel Mahla              00:52:38 17:29:52   05:05  2  08:02  1  13:41  2  18:31  2  31:57  3  39:44  2  43:06  2  48:20  2  52:19  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
   15081                           VIPL           05:05  2  02:57  1  05:39  5  04:50  3  13:26  5  07:47  2  03:22  2  05:14  3  03:59  5  00:19  2
                                                 -03:10    -00:20     00:19     00:56     04:14     02:20     00:34    -00:27    -02:01    -00:08   
 3. Eeva Avik                 00:55:57 17:50:05   04:56  1  08:05  2  13:32  1  17:24  1  30:12  2  42:41  3  46:20  3  51:55  3  55:38  3  55:57  3 00:55:57
   19588                           VIPL           04:56  1  03:09  2  05:27  4  03:52  1  12:48  4  12:29 10  03:39  3  05:35  5  03:43  3  00:19  2
                                                 -03:19    -00:08     00:07    -00:02     03:36     07:02     00:51    -00:06    -02:17    -00:08   
 4. Ene Laht                  00:58:43 18:34:59   05:55  3  10:29  3  16:14  3  21:43  4  37:03  5  45:04  5  49:17  5  54:49  4  58:25  4  58:43  4 00:58:43
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           05:55  3  04:34  5  05:45  6  05:29  7  15:20  8  08:01  3  04:13  6  05:32  4  03:36  1  00:18  1
                                                 -02:20     01:17     00:25     01:35     06:08     02:34     01:25    -00:09    -02:24    -00:09   
 5. Peeter Põder              01:00:42 17:27:45   07:18  6  11:26  4  18:00  5  23:32  5  35:06  4  43:29  4  48:20  4  55:56  5  60:00  5  60:42  5 01:00:42
    4312                           VIPL           07:18  6  04:08  4  06:34  9  05:32  8  11:34  2  08:23  5  04:51  7  07:36  8  04:04  6  00:42 11
                                                 -00:57     00:51     01:14     01:38     02:22     02:56     02:03     01:55    -01:56     00:15   
 6. Riho Laanoja              01:04:13 17:10:44   10:43 10  16:58  7  22:58  9  28:07  8  39:58  6  48:18  6  53:12  6  59:44  6  63:53  6  64:13  6 01:04:13
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           10:43 10  06:15  9  06:00  7  05:09  6  11:51  3  08:20  4  04:54  8  06:32  7  04:09  8  00:20  4
                                                  02:28     02:58     00:40     01:15     02:39     02:53     02:06     00:51    -01:51    -00:07   
 7. Vambola Kisand            01:13:29 18:13:33   09:27  9  14:02  6  20:17  6  28:29  9  43:07  7  53:04  7  59:38  7  68:03  7  72:47  7  73:29  7 01:13:29
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           09:27  9  04:35  6  06:15  8  08:12 11  14:38  6  09:57  8  06:34 12  08:25 11  04:44 11  00:42 11
                                                  01:12     01:18     00:55     04:18     05:26     04:30     03:46     02:44    -01:16     00:15   
 8. Signe Pruul               01:13:48 18:40:19   07:01  5  17:13  8  21:52  7  26:49  6  47:34  9  60:52  9  64:37  8  69:43  9  73:23  8  73:48  8 01:13:48
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           07:01  5  10:12 12  04:39  2  04:57  4  20:45 12  13:18 12  03:45  4  05:06  2  03:40  2  00:25  5
                                                 -01:14     06:55    -00:41     01:03     11:33     07:51     00:57    -00:35    -02:20    -00:02   
 9. Liili Vatsar              01:15:53 18:40:24   06:59  4  17:44  9  21:53  8  26:57  7  47:30  8  60:44  8  64:37  8  69:41  8  73:36  9  75:53  9 01:15:53
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           06:59  4  10:45 13  04:09  1  05:04  5  20:33 11  13:14 11  03:53  5  05:04  1  03:55  4  02:17 14
                                                 -01:16     07:28    -01:11     01:10     11:21     07:47     01:05    -00:37    -02:05     01:50   
10. Külliki Kiviste           01:21:47 17:49:48   18:55 13  24:56 13  31:49 11  37:47 10  52:39 10  62:16 10  68:26 10  76:49 10  81:07 10  81:47 10 01:21:47
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           18:55 13  06:01  8  06:53 10  05:58  9  14:52  7  09:37  7  06:10 11  08:23 10  04:18 10  00:40  9
                                                  10:40     02:44     01:33     02:04     05:40     04:10     03:22     02:42    -01:42     00:13   
11. Madis Lobjakas            01:39:12 17:53:30   20:34 14  26:24 14  33:20 12  42:21 12  60:23 11  78:50 12  84:48 11  94:16 11  98:32 11  99:12 11 01:39:12
   19532 Tartu                     VIPL           20:34 14  05:50  7  06:56 11  09:01 12  18:02  9  18:27 14  05:58 10  09:28 12  04:16  9  00:40  9
                                                  12:19     02:33     01:36     05:07     08:50     13:00     03:10     03:47    -01:44     00:13   
12. Kersti Liloson            01:39:24 17:38:01   07:19  7  22:39 11  31:19 10  41:24 11  72:20 13  81:31 13  87:00 13  94:47 12  98:53 12  99:24 12 01:39:24
   19527                           VIPL           07:19  7  15:20 14  08:40 12  10:05 13  30:56 14  09:11  6  05:29  9  07:47  9  04:06  7  00:31  7
                                                 -00:56     12:03     03:20     06:11     21:44     03:44     02:41     02:06    -01:54     00:04   
13. Julia Polikarpus          01:47:35 17:46:04   12:24 11  19:37 10  38:00 14  44:11 13  64:27 12  78:21 11  86:10 12  98:56 13 106:47 13 107:35 13 01:47:35
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           12:24 11  07:13 10  18:23 14  06:11 10  20:16 10  13:54 13  07:49 14  12:46 14  07:51 14  00:48 13
                                                  04:09     03:56     13:03     02:17     11:04     08:27     05:01     07:05     01:51     00:21   
14. Jaak Kroon                01:51:59 17:17:12   16:49 12  24:04 12  34:03 13  50:06 14  76:37 14  86:39 14  93:53 14 103:47 14 111:22 14 111:59 14 01:51:59
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           16:49 12  07:15 11  09:59 13  16:03 14  26:31 13  10:02  9  07:14 13  09:54 13  07:35 13  00:37  8
                                                  08:34     03:58     04:39     12:09     17:19     04:35     04:26     04:13     01:35     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     02:57     04:09     03:52     09:12     05:27     02:48     05:04     03:36     00:18   00:42:19

N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:13 16:35:40   08:19  2  11:29  1  16:51  1  20:44  1  29:58  1  35:23  1  38:10  1  43:00  1  45:55  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
   16609 Kobras                    N14            08:19  2  03:10  1  05:22  1  03:53  1  09:14  1  05:25  1  02:47  1  04:50  1  02:55  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 01:02:17 18:49:17   08:04  1  15:11  2  21:29  2  27:37  2  39:41  2  46:11  2  50:44  2  57:17  2  61:58  2  62:17  2 01:02:17
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            08:04  1  07:07  2  06:18  2  06:08  2  12:04  2  06:30  2  04:33  2  06:33  2  04:41  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:15     03:57     00:56     02:15     02:50     01:05     01:46     01:43     01:46     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:04     03:10     05:22     03:53     09:14     05:25     02:47     04:50     02:55     00:18   00:45:58

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:25:25 18:01:21   02:53  1  07:06  1  09:41  1  11:29  1  14:31  1  19:26  1  21:33  1  25:09  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:53  1  04:13  1  02:35  1  01:48  1  03:02  1  04:55  1  02:07  1  03:36  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         01:15:03 16:10:25   07:14  2  17:57  2  25:57  2  30:53  2  39:10  2  59:21  2  66:01  2  74:41  2  75:03  2 01:15:03
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            07:14  2  10:43  2  08:00  2  04:56  2  08:17  2  20:11  2  06:40  2  08:40  2  00:22  2
                                                  04:21     06:30     05:25     03:08     05:15     15:16     04:33     05:04     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     04:13     02:35     01:48     03:02     04:55     02:07     03:36     00:16   00:25:25

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:49 16:59:02   02:55  1  06:43  1  09:42  1  11:46  1  14:53  1  22:07  1  24:46  1  27:31  1  27:49  1 00:27:49
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:55  1  03:48  2  02:59  2  02:04  2  03:07  2  07:14  2  02:39  1  02:45  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:28:19 16:58:58   03:03  3  06:49  2  09:51  2  12:00  2  15:02  2  22:14  2  24:54  2  28:01  2  28:19  2 00:28:19
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:03  3  03:46  1  03:02  3  02:09  3  03:02  1  07:12  1  02:40  2  03:07  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:08    -00:02     00:03     00:05    -00:05    -00:02     00:01     00:22     00:00   
 3. Anete Saar                00:41:41 17:36:23   03:08  4  08:10  3  12:50  5  15:18  3  20:03  3  32:36  4  37:31  4  41:17  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:08  4  05:02  4  04:40  6  02:28  4  04:45  3  12:33  5  04:55  6  03:46  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:13     01:14     01:41     00:24     01:38     05:19     02:16     01:01     00:06   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:41:50 17:36:24   03:22  5  08:20  4  12:46  4  15:18  3  20:05  4  32:49  5  37:39  5  41:27  4  41:50  4 00:41:50
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:22  5  04:58  3  04:26  5  02:32  5  04:47  4  12:44  6  04:50  5  03:48  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:27     01:10     01:27     00:28     01:40     05:30     02:11     01:03     00:05   
 5. Kristiin Kalle            00:57:01 16:59:11   03:00  2  08:28  5  12:42  3  15:53  5  22:12  5  32:25  3  36:19  3  56:34  5  57:01  5 00:57:01
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:00  2  05:28  5  04:14  4  03:11  6  06:19  6  10:13  4  03:54  4  20:15  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:05     01:40     01:15     01:07     03:12     02:59     01:15     17:30     00:09   
 6. Piret Joonas              01:03:53 18:11:17   07:40  7  16:56  6  23:21  6  27:16  6  34:56  6  50:38  6  55:40  6  62:54  6  63:53  6 01:03:53
   15856                           N12            07:40  7  09:16  6  06:25  7  03:55  7  07:40  7  15:42  7  05:02  7  07:14  6  00:59  7
                                                  04:45     05:28     03:26     01:51     04:33     08:28     02:23     04:29     00:41   
 7. Kairiin Märtson           01:19:42 17:26:30   04:10  6  52:07  7  54:46  7  56:38  7  61:34  7  71:31  7  74:55  7  79:23  7  79:42  7 01:19:42
   14780 Kobras                    N12            04:10  6  47:57  7  02:39  1  01:52  1  04:56  5  09:57  3  03:24  3  04:28  5  00:19  3
                                                  01:15     44:09    -00:20    -00:12     01:49     02:43     00:45     01:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:46     02:39     01:52     03:02     07:12     02:39     02:45     00:18   00:27:08

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:13:51 18:28:53   03:15  1  06:51  1  08:54  1  13:35  1  13:51  1 00:13:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            03:15  1  03:36  1  02:03  1  04:41  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:14:19 16:06:01   03:50  3  07:32  2  09:40  2  14:01  2  14:19  2 00:14:19
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:50  3  03:42  2  02:08  2  04:21  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:35     00:06     00:05    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Peko Piirisild            00:35:18 17:21:05   03:32  2  10:19  3  13:42  3  34:46  3  35:18  3 00:35:18
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:32  2  06:47  3  03:23  4  21:04  5  00:32  4
                                                  00:17     03:11     01:20     16:23     00:16   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:38:00 17:18:02   03:50  3  13:20  4  16:40  4  37:37  4  38:00  4 00:38:00
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:50  3  09:30  4  03:20  3  20:57  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:35     05:54     01:17     16:16     00:07   
 5. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      00:42:53 17:53:35   11:26  5  30:40  5  34:25  5  42:16  5  42:53  5 00:42:53
   19531                           M10            11:26  5  19:14  5  03:45  5  07:51  3  00:37  5
                                                  08:11     15:38     01:42     03:10     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:36     02:03     04:21     00:16   00:13:31

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:51 16:35:16   04:46  1  08:39  1  11:50  1  17:08  1  17:51  1 00:17:51
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:46  1  03:53  1  03:11  1  05:18  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tristan Prins             00:26:44 18:26:42   06:24  2  14:12  2  17:56  2  26:20  2  26:44  2 00:26:44
   20073                           M08            06:24  2  07:48  2  03:44  3  08:24  3  00:24  1
                                                  01:38     03:55     00:33     03:06    -00:19   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:32:45 16:11:38   07:02  3  18:38  3  23:31  3  31:40  3  32:45  3 00:32:45
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:02  3  11:36  3  04:53  4  08:09  2  01:05  3
                                                  02:16     07:43     01:42     02:51     00:22   
 4. Timur Daniljuk            01:02:05 18:46:03   08:06  4  37:17  4  40:35  4  59:30  4  62:05  4 01:02:05
       0 Tartu                     M08            08:06  4  29:11  4  03:18  2  18:55  4  02:35  4
                                                  03:20     25:18     00:07     13:37     01:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:46     03:53     03:11     05:18     00:24   00:17:32

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:22:15 16:32:30   04:19  1  12:16  1  15:05  1  21:51  1  22:15  1 00:22:15
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:19  1  07:57  1  02:49  1  06:46  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     07:57     02:49     06:46     00:24   00:22:15

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:39:21 16:37:06   10:02  1  20:50  1  26:23  1  38:31  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
   14871                           N08            10:02  1  10:48  2  05:33  2  12:08  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:50:33 17:29:47   22:15  2  30:51  2  34:17  2  49:35  2  50:33  2 00:50:33
       0 Kobras                    N08            22:15  2  08:36  1  03:26  1  15:18  2  00:58  2
                                                  12:13    -02:12    -02:07     03:10     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:02     08:36     03:26     12:08     00:50   00:35:02

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:12:35 15:27:43   03:01  07:57  09:57  14:30  16:49  20:37  23:27  29:06  34:11  37:45  44:09  45:53  53:44  58:32  61:24  65:08  68:11  72:02  72:35 01:12:35 18p
     145                           VABA           03:01  04:56  02:00  04:33  02:19  03:48  02:50  05:39  05:05  03:34  06:24  01:44  07:51  04:48  02:52  03:44  03:03  03:51  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 2. Triin Aedmäe              00:58:29 16:49:00   01:26  05:25  12:23  20:31  26:35  28:55  31:43  36:44  38:21  41:25  42:35  45:37  49:06  50:55  52:42  54:41  58:08  58:29 00:58:29 17p
    4401 Kobras                    VABA           01:26  03:59  06:58  08:08  06:04  02:20  02:48  05:01  01:37  03:04  01:10  03:02  03:29  01:49  01:47  01:59  03:27  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:24:30 17:48:37   02:13  06:55  09:04  13:13  17:29  41:19  45:20  54:48  62:06  66:05  67:36  72:20  77:22  80:12  82:09  84:15  84:30 01:24:30 16p
    7196 Tartu                     VABA           02:13  04:42  02:09  04:09  04:16  23:50  04:01  09:28  07:18  03:59  01:31  04:44  05:02  02:50  01:57  02:06  00:15
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 4. Antti Roose               00:56:27 17:49:15   01:19  04:16  07:48  11:51  24:34  27:58  56:13  37:43  41:05  42:12  45:43  49:32  52:51  54:13  56:27 00:56:27 14p
    4962 Kobras                    VABA           01:19  02:57  03:32  04:03  12:43  03:24  28:15                01:07  03:31  03:49  03:19  01:22  02:14
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =14
 5. Piia Avaste               00:48:33 15:22:20   02:14  05:23  10:02  13:07  20:32  25:13  29:08  30:33  34:29  38:22  43:18  45:45  48:16  48:33 00:48:33 13p
    1161 Tammed                    VABA           02:14  03:09  04:39  03:05  07:25  04:41  03:55  01:25  03:56  03:53  04:56  02:27  02:31  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 6. Tarmo Zernant             00:50:37 19:04:54   01:33  03:40  10:10  13:40  17:34  23:58  27:30  38:09  40:05  44:09  47:17  50:15  50:37 00:50:37 11p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           01:33  02:07  06:30  03:30  03:54  06:24  03:32  10:39  01:56  04:04  03:08  02:58  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 7. Revo Lumpre               01:29:02 18:31:42   03:49  07:46  16:13  19:51  36:01  54:54  71:43  76:09  82:20  85:21  88:35  89:02 01:29:02 11p
   19653 Laadur                    VABA           03:49  03:57  08:27  03:38  16:10  18:53  16:49  04:26  06:11  03:01  03:14  00:27
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 8. Maarja Punak              00:44:42 16:51:56   01:51  04:02  17:29  20:54  23:57  30:15  36:49  39:00  41:00  44:20  44:42 00:44:42 10p
    3654 Kobras                    VABA           01:51  02:11  13:27  03:25  03:03  06:18  06:34  02:11  02:00  03:20  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 9. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:05:13 18:24:02   01:49  09:14  11:10  21:05  29:05  36:47  43:47  49:50  60:14  64:49  65:13 01:05:13 10p
    8521 TÜ                        VABA           01:49  07:25  01:56  09:55  08:00  07:42  07:00  06:03  10:24  04:35  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
10. Kätlin Veber              01:12:16 18:41:55   05:19  07:00  16:16  20:19  25:17  46:04  59:20  62:57  67:52  71:52  72:16 01:12:16 10p
   12681 PRIA                      VABA           05:19  01:41  09:16  04:03  04:58  20:47  13:16  03:37  04:55  04:00  00:24
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
11. Liile Jõgi                01:13:10 18:15:10   02:43  14:28  23:06  31:11  40:35  48:28  54:55  61:05  66:50  72:33  73:10 01:13:10 10p
   16606 WM                        VABA           02:43  11:45  08:38  08:05  09:24  07:53  06:27  06:10  05:45  05:43  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Karl Kürsa                01:32:40 16:32:21   21:04  25:31  29:45  44:03  51:46  53:47  72:50  85:41  88:52  92:21  92:40 01:32:40 10p
    5521 Kobras                    VABA           21:04  04:27  04:14  14:18  07:43  02:01  19:03  12:51  03:11  03:29  00:19
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Pille Vinne               00:40:36 18:30:41   05:13  09:04  12:55  16:23  22:49  26:04  30:17  35:52  39:59  40:36 00:40:36 9p
   15052 Kobras                    VABA           05:13  03:51  03:51  03:28  06:26  03:15  04:13  05:35  04:07  00:37
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
14. Marje Zernant             00:45:34 19:02:18   03:35  08:17  12:14  17:49  21:55  29:29  33:09  38:48  45:11  45:34 00:45:34 9p
    5271 Tartu                     VABA           03:35  04:42  03:57  05:35  04:06  07:34  03:40  05:39  06:23  00:23
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
15. Sven-Erik Enno            01:19:29 18:13:54   04:35  12:30  17:57  39:30  48:08  50:48  73:09  75:35  79:03  79:29 01:19:29 9p
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           04:35  07:55  05:27  21:33  08:38  02:40  22:21  02:26  03:28  00:26
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Janika Matto              00:44:53 17:18:58   04:51  07:18  12:59  27:49  32:58  36:15  41:30  44:31  44:53 00:44:53 8p
   15073 Viluste                   VABA           04:51  02:27  05:41  14:50  05:09  03:17  05:15  03:01  00:22
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
17. Karl Martin Puna          00:47:05 17:59:06   05:03  10:01  17:13  20:25  25:39  35:05  38:50  46:49  47:05 00:47:05 8p
   14008                           VABA           05:03  04:58  07:12  03:12  05:14  09:26  03:45  07:59  00:16
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
18. Taimar Tilgre             00:50:24 17:55:43   11:13  21:54  28:39  32:09  38:51  44:21  46:52  50:04  50:24 00:50:24 8p
   11712 Kobras                    VABA           11:13  10:41  06:45  03:30  06:42  05:30  02:31  03:12  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Maarten Nöps              00:53:05 18:33:39   04:11  10:00  16:37  19:48  25:07  34:18  43:56  52:47  53:05 00:53:05 8p
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      VABA           04:11  05:49  06:37  03:11  05:19  09:11  09:38  08:51  00:18
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Angelika Nöps             00:53:35 18:33:41   04:35  10:21  16:42  20:03  25:12  34:15  44:15  52:57  53:35 00:53:35 8p
   19554 PRIA                      VABA           04:35  05:46  06:21  03:21  05:09  09:03  10:00  08:42  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Margus Väli               01:31:10 18:37:08   14:38  20:38  30:08  53:09  64:29  74:27  84:39  90:42  91:10 01:31:10 8p
    6810 AS Webmedia               VABA           14:38  06:00  09:30  23:01  11:20  09:58  10:12  06:03  00:28
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Grete Mäesalu             01:34:36 17:49:53   02:20  12:23  16:38  23:48  33:46  39:06  49:36  51:37  94:36 01:34:36 8p
   10351 Krüüdneri                 VABA           02:20  10:03  04:15  07:10  09:58  05:20  10:30  02:01  42:59
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =8
23. Mari Zõbin                01:11:54 16:04:57   05:07  11:55  24:40  33:08  53:19  57:44  71:25  71:54 01:11:54 7p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           05:07  06:48  12:45  08:28  20:11  04:25  13:41  00:29
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Kaido Raidla              01:19:39 16:31:15   10:25  16:13  23:15  33:04  49:49  71:40  78:43  79:39 01:19:39 7p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           10:25  05:48  07:02  09:49  16:45  21:51  07:03  00:56
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
25. Ave Ansper                01:32:50 18:03:46   04:10  13:19  20:51  26:43  43:09  92:26  92:50 01:32:50 6p
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  VABA           04:10  09:09  07:32  05:52  16:26  49:17  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
26. Marko Ani                 01:35:37 17:49:39   01:58  05:01  08:50  17:09  50:06  51:49  95:37 01:35:37 6p
   10350 EMÜ                       VABA           01:58  03:03  03:49  08:19  32:57  01:43  43:48
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA 1): 16 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.( 56)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Daniel Vasser             01:00:37 16:42:37   02:01  7  04:02  5  05:08  5  08:00  5  12:42  7  31:02  1  34:05  1  41:23  1  44:55  1  48:09  1  49:09  1  52:06  1  54:31  1  57:08  1  58:28  1  60:21  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           02:01  7  02:01  6  01:06  5  02:52  3  04:42 11  18:20  1  03:03  1  07:18  2  03:32  1  03:14  3  01:00  3  02:57  3  02:25  3  02:37  4  01:20  1  01:53  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:05:29 17:49:02   01:53  4  03:32  1  04:33  1  07:34  1  11:39  5  33:57  5  37:06  4  46:06  5  49:53  4  53:05  3  54:10  3  57:06  3  59:22  3  61:54  2  63:17  2  65:07  2  65:29  2 01:05:29
    3233                           M21E           01:53  4  01:39  1  01:01  3  03:01  5  04:05  6  22:18  6  03:09  2  09:00  8  03:47  3  03:12  2  01:05  5  02:56  2  02:16  1  02:32  3  01:23  3  01:50  1  00:22 12
                                                 -00:08    -00:22    -00:05     00:09    -00:37     03:58     00:06     01:42     00:15    -00:02     00:05    -00:01    -00:09    -00:05     00:03    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Merike Vanjuk             01:06:14 17:58:17   02:07  8  04:09  7  05:14  6  08:23  6  11:38  4  33:22  3  36:53  3  45:40  4  50:04  5  53:36  5  54:34  4  57:28  4  60:03  4  62:24  3  63:46  3  65:56  3  66:14  3 01:06:14
     859 Kape                      M21E           02:07  8  02:02  7  01:05  4  03:09  8  03:15  1  21:44  4  03:31  6  08:47  7  04:24  7  03:32  6  00:58  1  02:54  1  02:35  4  02:21  1  01:22  2  02:10  4  00:18  8
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:17    -01:27     03:24     00:28     01:29     00:52     00:18    -00:02    -00:03     00:10    -00:16     00:02     00:17     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:07:29 18:26:21   01:52  3  03:34  2  04:51  3  07:46  4  11:31  2  32:33  2  36:12  2  44:50  2  49:06  2  52:58  2  54:01  2  57:01  2  59:18  2  63:16  4  65:17  4  67:13  4  67:29  4 01:07:29
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:52  3  01:42  2  01:17 10  02:55  4  03:45  3  21:02  2  03:39  8  08:38  5  04:16  6  03:52 10  01:03  4  03:00  4  02:17  2  03:58 10  02:01  8  01:56  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:19     00:11     00:03    -00:57     02:42     00:36     01:20     00:44     00:38     00:03     00:03    -00:08     01:21     00:41     00:03     00:00   
 5. Arvi Anton                01:09:20 18:03:44   01:45  2  03:48  4  04:57  4  07:37  2  11:35  3  33:40  4  37:07  5  45:18  3  49:51  3  53:19  4  55:27  5  58:49  5  61:40  5  64:02  5  65:29  5  69:04  5  69:20  5 01:09:20
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           01:45  2  02:03  8  01:09  8  02:40  1  03:58  5  22:05  5  03:27  4  08:11  4  04:33  9  03:28  5  02:08 13  03:22  7  02:51  8  02:22  2  01:27  5  03:35 11  00:16  2
                                                 -00:16     00:02     00:03    -00:12    -00:44     03:45     00:24     00:53     01:01     00:14     01:08     00:25     00:26    -00:15     00:07     01:42     00:00   
 6. Maret Vaher               01:14:35 18:08:18   02:11  9  04:11  8  05:19  8  08:27  7  12:43  8  37:23  7  40:55  7  50:29  6  54:36  6  58:48  6  60:05  6  63:29  6  66:05  6  68:47  6  70:30  6  74:16  6  74:35  6 01:14:35
    1065 Kobras                    M21E           02:11  9  02:00  5  01:08  7  03:08  7  04:16  8  24:40  7  03:32  7  09:34  9  04:07  5  04:12 11  01:17  8  03:24  8  02:36  6  02:42  6  01:43  7  03:46 13  00:19 10
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:02     00:16    -00:26     06:20     00:29     02:16     00:35     00:58     00:17     00:27     00:11     00:05     00:23     01:53     00:03   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:16:53 18:00:02   02:12 10  04:11  8  05:17  7  08:32  8  12:41  6  38:34  8  42:15  8  50:58  8  55:30  7  59:07  7  60:12  7  63:30  7  67:24  7  70:07  7  73:43  7  76:35  7  76:53  7 01:16:53
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:12 10  01:59  4  01:06  5  03:15  9  04:09  7  25:53  9  03:41  9  08:43  6  04:32  8  03:37  7  01:05  5  03:18  6  03:54 12  02:43  7  03:36 13  02:52  9  00:18  8
                                                  00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:23    -00:33     07:33     00:38     01:25     01:00     00:23     00:05     00:21     01:29     00:06     02:16     00:59     00:02   
 8. Sven Oras                 01:18:25 17:54:41   01:55  6  03:40  3  04:40  2  07:44  3  11:17  1  36:06  6  40:41  6  55:01  9  59:01  8  62:41  9  64:05  8  67:40  9  70:15  9  72:54  8  74:28  8  78:09  8  78:25  8 01:18:25
    3140 Ilves                     M21E           01:55  6  01:45  3  01:00  2  03:04  6  03:33  2  24:49  8  04:35 11  14:20 13  04:00  4  03:40  8  01:24  9  03:35  9  02:35  4  02:39  5  01:34  6  03:41 12  00:16  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:16    -00:06     00:12    -01:09     06:29     01:32     07:02     00:28     00:26     00:24     00:38     00:10     00:02     00:14     01:48     00:00   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:19:49 16:04:40   01:35  1  11:30 13  12:29 13  15:14 13  19:02 13  40:18  9  43:27  9  50:56  7  59:27  9  62:30  8  64:11  9  67:25  8  70:11  8  74:43  9  77:14  9  79:32  9  79:49  9 01:19:49
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:35  1  09:55 13  00:59  1  02:45  2  03:48  4  21:16  3  03:09  2  07:29  3  08:31 13  03:03  1  01:41 11  03:14  5  02:46  7  04:32 12  02:31 11  02:18  7  00:17  6
                                                 -00:26     07:54    -00:07    -00:07    -00:54     02:56     00:06     00:11     04:59    -00:11     00:41     00:17     00:21     01:55     01:11     00:25     00:01   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:23:51 16:23:10   01:53  4  04:06  6  06:55 11  10:15  9  14:37  9  49:46 12  53:40 11  60:52 10  64:29 10  67:45 10  68:44 10  73:17 10  76:26 10  79:57 10  81:21 10  83:34 10  83:51 10 01:23:51
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:53  4  02:13 10  02:49 13  03:20 10  04:22  9  35:09 12  03:54 10  07:12  1  03:37  2  03:16  4  00:59  2  04:33 12  03:09 10  03:31  8  01:24  4  02:13  6  00:17  6
                                                 -00:08     00:12     01:43     00:28    -00:20     16:49     00:51    -00:06     00:05     00:02    -00:01     01:36     00:44     00:54     00:04     00:20     00:01   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:33:45 16:48:47   02:17 11  04:58 11  06:27 10  10:29 10  14:57 10  46:52 10  52:10 10  62:18 11  68:09 11  73:12 11  74:38 11  78:31 11  84:38 12  88:49 12  90:54 11  93:26 11  93:45 11 01:33:45
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:17 11  02:41 11  01:29 11  04:02 11  04:28 10  31:55 11  05:18 12  10:08 10  05:51 11  05:03 12  01:26 10  03:53 10  06:07 13  04:11 11  02:05  9  02:32  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:16     00:40     00:23     01:10    -00:14     13:35     02:15     02:50     02:19     01:49     00:26     00:56     03:42     01:34     00:45     00:39     00:03   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:34:09 17:30:30   02:23 12  04:30 10  05:40  9  10:48 11  18:23 11  53:33 13  57:00 13  67:22 12  72:07 12  75:52 12  77:05 12  81:01 12  83:52 11  88:44 11  91:42 12  93:54 12  94:09 12 01:34:09
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:23 12  02:07  9  01:10  9  05:08 13  07:35 13  35:10 13  03:27  4  10:22 11  04:45 10  03:45  9  01:13  7  03:56 11  02:51  8  04:52 13  02:58 12  02:12  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:22     00:06     00:04     02:16     02:53     16:50     00:24     03:04     01:13     00:31     00:13     00:59     00:26     02:15     01:38     00:19    -00:01   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:40:00 17:15:24   02:38 13  05:51 12  07:21 12  12:20 12  18:51 12  48:38 11  54:17 12  68:34 13  74:57 13  80:11 13  81:55 13  87:00 13  90:47 13  94:26 13  96:37 13  99:37 13 100:00 13 01:40:00
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:38 13  03:13 12  01:30 12  04:59 12  06:31 12  29:47 10  05:39 13  14:17 12  06:23 12  05:14 13  01:44 12  05:05 13  03:47 11  03:39  9  02:11 10  03:00 10  00:23 13
                                                  00:37     01:12     00:24     02:07     01:49     11:27     02:36     06:59     02:51     02:00     00:44     02:08     01:22     01:02     00:51     01:07     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:39     00:59     02:40     03:15     18:20     03:03     07:12     03:32     03:03     00:58     02:54     02:16     02:21     01:20     01:50     00:15   00:57:12

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 60)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:51:16 17:42:18   01:14  6  03:44  1  07:39  1  11:11  1  24:08  1  27:36  1  32:14  1  35:05  1  36:15  1  39:51  1  43:33  2  47:18  1  49:00  1  50:59  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
    5551 Kobras                    M21A           01:14  6  02:30  1  03:55  5  03:32  3  12:57  4  03:28  3  04:38  1  02:51 13  01:10 14  03:36 17  03:42 24  03:45  6  01:42 13  01:59  2  00:17 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:53:21 18:17:52   01:17 11  04:23  9  08:56 12  12:31  6  26:22  6  29:55  7  35:05  4  37:51  4  38:57  4  42:28  4  46:04  4  49:30  3  50:52  2  53:06  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           01:17 11  03:06 12  04:33 15  03:35  6  13:51  8  03:33  6  05:10  6  02:46 10  01:06  8  03:31 15  03:36 19  03:26  2  01:22  3  02:14 14  00:15 11
                                                  00:03     00:36     00:38     00:03     00:54     00:05     00:32    -00:05    -00:04    -00:05    -00:06    -00:19    -00:20     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:53:45 17:42:43   01:36 34  04:51 25  08:43  9  12:41  7  25:11  4  28:51  4  34:46  3  37:37  3  38:39  3  41:56  3  45:50  3  49:48  4  51:38  3  53:29  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:36 34  03:15 19  03:52  4  03:58 10  12:30  2  03:40  9  05:55 17  02:51 13  01:02  3  03:17  5  03:54 29  03:58 14  01:50 25  01:51  1  00:16 16
                                                  00:22     00:45    -00:03     00:26    -00:27     00:12     01:17     00:00    -00:08    -00:19     00:12     00:13     00:08    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Priit Pääslane            00:54:40 18:39:06   01:32 32  05:45 42  09:27 18  13:06 12  25:24  5  28:56  5  33:53  2  36:14  2  37:17  2  40:22  2  43:30  1  47:52  2  52:12  4  54:22  4  54:40  4 00:54:40
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:32 32  04:13 43  03:42  3  03:39  7  12:18  1  03:32  5  04:57  3  02:21  1  01:03  4  03:05  4  03:08  7  04:22 32  04:20 47  02:10  9  00:18 30
                                                  00:18     01:43    -00:13     00:07    -00:39     00:04     00:19    -00:30    -00:07    -00:31    -00:34     00:37     02:38     00:11     00:01   
 5. Allar Padari              00:55:02 18:07:24   01:26 27  04:23  9  08:48 10  12:41  7  26:55  9  31:02 10  36:33  7  39:14  7  40:19  6  43:46  6  47:02  6  51:06  6  52:33  6  54:50  6  55:02  5 00:55:02
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:26 27  02:57  8  04:25 12  03:53  9  14:14 10  04:07 26  05:31 12  02:41  3  01:05  6  03:27 12  03:16 10  04:04 20  01:27  5  02:17 16  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:30     00:21     01:17     00:39     00:53    -00:10    -00:05    -00:09    -00:26     00:19    -00:15     00:18    -00:05   
 6. Andres Koppel             00:55:06 15:59:34   01:26 27  04:52 26  09:44 25  13:57 20  27:16 10  30:58  9  35:56  6  38:40  5  40:02  5  43:38  5  46:42  5  50:55  5  52:27  5  54:49  5  55:06  6 00:55:06
    1091 Ilves                     M40            01:26 27  03:26 31  04:52 30  04:13 17  13:19  6  03:42 12  04:58  4  02:44  5  01:22 28  03:36 17  03:04  3  04:13 25  01:32  7  02:22 19  00:17 21
                                                  00:12     00:56     00:57     00:41     00:22     00:14     00:20    -00:07     00:12     00:00    -00:38     00:28    -00:10     00:23     00:00   
 7. Andres Hummal             00:55:52 18:24:26   01:21 19  04:26 11  08:59 14  13:03 11  26:23  7  30:25  8  35:24  5  38:46  6  40:24  7  43:52  7  48:09  8  51:48  8  53:22  7  55:37  7  55:52  7 00:55:52
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            01:21 19  03:05 11  04:33 15  04:04 14  13:20  7  04:02 21  04:59  5  03:22 34  01:38 41  03:28 13  04:17 36  03:39  5  01:34  8  02:15 15  00:15 11
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:38     00:32     00:23     00:34     00:21     00:31     00:28    -00:08     00:35    -00:06    -00:08     00:16    -00:02   
 8. Meelis Zimmermann         00:56:00 17:01:25   01:18 12  04:38 19  08:53 11  13:35 17  27:39 11  31:13 11  37:14  8  40:25  8  41:42  8  44:46  8  47:51  7  51:46  7  53:22  7  55:42  8  56:00  8 00:56:00
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:18 12  03:20 26  04:15 10  04:42 25  14:04  9  03:34  7  06:01 20  03:11 24  01:17 20  03:04  2  03:05  4  03:55 13  01:36  9  02:20 18  00:18 30
                                                  00:04     00:50     00:20     01:10     01:07     00:06     01:23     00:20     00:07    -00:32    -00:37     00:10    -00:06     00:21     00:01   
 9. Meelis Burget             00:56:52 17:58:31   01:15  9  05:05 29  09:48 26  13:31 16  27:45 12  31:29 12  38:56 12  41:38 12  42:42 12  45:46 11  49:11 10  53:11 11  54:29 11  56:40  9  56:52  9 00:56:52
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           01:15  9  03:50 39  04:43 22  03:43  8  14:14 10  03:44 14  07:27 37  02:42  4  01:04  5  03:04  2  03:25 14  04:00 15  01:18  1  02:11 10  00:12  1
                                                  00:01     01:20     00:48     00:11     01:17     00:16     02:49    -00:09    -00:06    -00:32    -00:17     00:15    -00:24     00:12    -00:05   
10. Ahti Bleive               00:57:22 17:47:49   01:20 16  04:11  4  08:18  3  13:06 12  28:46 14  32:49 15  37:42  9  40:28  9  41:53  9  45:19  9  48:18  9  52:06  9  54:17 10  57:10 10  57:22 10 00:57:22
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:20 16  02:51  6  04:07  8  04:48 27  15:40 22  04:03 23  04:53  2  02:46 10  01:25 30  03:26 10  02:59  2  03:48  8  02:11 37  02:53 36  00:12  1
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:12     01:16     02:43     00:35     00:15    -00:05     00:15    -00:10    -00:43     00:03     00:29     00:54    -00:05   
11. Antti Roose               00:57:28 17:49:15   01:19 15  04:16  7  07:48  2  11:51  2  24:34  2  27:58  2  37:43 10  41:05 11  42:12 10  45:43 10  49:32 12  52:51 10  54:13  9  57:15 11  57:28 11 00:57:28
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:19 15  02:57  8  03:32  2  04:03 13  12:43  3  03:24  2  09:45 44  03:22 34  01:07 11  03:31 15  03:49 26  03:19  1  01:22  3  03:02 37  00:13  5
                                                  00:05     00:27    -00:23     00:31    -00:14    -00:04     05:07     00:31    -00:03    -00:05     00:07    -00:26    -00:20     01:03    -00:04   
12. Raul Kangur               00:58:35 18:54:32   01:20 16  04:04  3  08:38  7  12:44  9  29:00 15  32:41 14  39:09 13  41:54 13  43:28 13  46:49 13  50:09 13  53:41 13  56:22 13  58:22 12  58:35 12 00:58:35
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:20 16  02:44  3  04:34 18  04:06 15  16:16 26  03:41 11  06:28 31  02:45  7  01:34 38  03:21  8  03:20 11  03:32  4  02:41 45  02:00  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:39     00:34     03:19     00:13     01:50    -00:06     00:24    -00:15    -00:22    -00:13     00:59     00:01    -00:04   
13. Toomas Tarve              00:59:04 18:24:00   01:21 19  04:28 14  08:30  6  13:01 10  28:07 13  32:31 13  37:43 10  40:57 10  42:14 11  46:20 12  49:27 11  53:28 12  54:56 12  58:50 13  59:04 13 00:59:04
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:21 19  03:07 13  04:02  7  04:31 23  15:06 17  04:24 31  05:12  7  03:14 26  01:17 20  04:06 36  03:07  6  04:01 16  01:28  6  03:54 47  00:14  9
                                                  00:07     00:37     00:07     00:59     02:09     00:56     00:34     00:23     00:07     00:30    -00:35     00:16    -00:14     01:55    -00:03   
14. Marianne Haug             01:00:27 17:57:53   01:14  6  04:14  6  08:42  8  13:06 12  29:12 17  33:34 18  39:56 17  43:09 16  44:20 16  47:43 16  51:19 14  55:59 17  57:44 14  60:12 14  60:27 14 01:00:27
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:14  6  03:00 10  04:28 14  04:24 20  16:06 25  04:22 29  06:22 27  03:13 25  01:11 16  03:23  9  03:36 19  04:40 40  01:45 18  02:28 23  00:15 11
                                                  00:00     00:30     00:33     00:52     03:09     00:54     01:44     00:22     00:01    -00:13    -00:06     00:55     00:03     00:29    -00:02   
15. Enar Nõmmiste             01:00:32 18:01:02   01:28 31  04:36 17  09:01 15  14:56 24  30:16 22  34:14 20  40:29 18  43:20 19  44:46 19  48:26 19  52:35 18  56:20 18  58:09 16  60:16 15  60:32 15 01:00:32
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:28 31  03:08 14  04:25 12  05:55 40  15:20 20  03:58 18  06:15 24  02:51 13  01:26 32  03:40 22  04:09 31  03:45  6  01:49 22  02:07  4  00:16 16
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:30     02:23     02:23     00:30     01:37     00:00     00:16     00:04     00:27     00:00     00:07     00:08    -00:01   
16. Tarmo Laht                01:01:07 18:37:15   01:40 37  05:54 44  10:35 36  15:01 28  29:17 18  33:13 17  39:14 14  42:30 15  43:42 15  47:27 15  51:40 15  55:28 14  58:02 15  60:50 16  61:07 16 01:01:07
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:40 37  04:14 44  04:41 21  04:26 21  14:16 12  03:56 16  06:01 20  03:16 28  01:12 18  03:45 27  04:13 33  03:48  8  02:34 44  02:48 35  00:17 21
                                                  00:26     01:44     00:46     00:54     01:19     00:28     01:23     00:25     00:02     00:09     00:31     00:03     00:52     00:49     00:00   
17. Urmas Hiielaan            01:01:23 18:04:18   01:22 21  04:32 15  09:23 16  13:54 19  29:09 16  33:06 16  39:30 15  43:51 20  45:09 20  49:26 23  52:55 20  57:13 20  58:52 18  61:04 17  61:23 17 01:01:23
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:22 21  03:10 15  04:51 28  04:31 23  15:15 19  03:57 17  06:24 29  04:21 47  01:18 23  04:17 39  03:29 15  04:18 28  01:39 11  02:12 12  00:19 39
                                                  00:08     00:40     00:56     00:59     02:18     00:29     01:46     01:30     00:08     00:41    -00:13     00:33    -00:03     00:13     00:02   
18. Kaarel Nummert            01:01:26 18:39:24   01:18 12  04:12  5  08:23  4  12:22  5  29:17 18  33:47 19  39:30 15  42:29 14  43:34 14  47:16 14  52:54 19  57:04 19  58:43 17  61:08 18  61:26 18 01:01:26
    3479 Kape                      M21A           01:18 12  02:54  7  04:11  9  03:59 11  16:55 31  04:30 33  05:43 15  02:59 18  01:05  6  03:42 25  05:38 48  04:10 23  01:39 11  02:25 22  00:18 30
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:16     00:27     03:58     01:02     01:05     00:08    -00:05     00:06     01:56     00:25    -00:03     00:26     00:01   
19. Heno Ivanov               01:01:59 18:35:38   01:14  6  04:44 22  09:57 28  13:30 15  30:37 24  35:38 28  41:11 22  43:56 21  45:17 21  48:56 20  53:03 21  57:29 21  59:31 19  61:43 19  61:59 19 01:01:59
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:14  6  03:30 34  05:13 36  03:33  4  17:07 34  05:01 45  05:33 13  02:45  7  01:21 27  03:39 20  04:07 30  04:26 33  02:02 33  02:12 12  00:16 16
                                                  00:00     01:00     01:18     00:01     04:10     01:33     00:55    -00:06     00:11     00:03     00:25     00:41     00:20     00:13    -00:01   
20. Pear Post                 01:03:20 18:45:48   01:20 16  04:32 15  11:18 41  15:26 30  31:08 27  35:35 27  42:02 24  45:16 24  47:05 25  51:11 25  54:33 24  58:34 23  60:37 21  63:06 20  63:20 20 01:03:20
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:20 16  03:12 17  06:46 46  04:08 16  15:42 23  04:27 32  06:27 30  03:14 26  01:49 48  04:06 36  03:22 12  04:01 16  02:03 34  02:29 24  00:14  9
                                                  00:06     00:42     02:51     00:36     02:45     00:59     01:49     00:23     00:39     00:30    -00:20     00:16     00:21     00:30    -00:03   
21. Kristiine Aluvee          01:03:27 18:01:56   01:25 25  04:44 22  09:32 19  14:57 25  33:12 35  37:11 33  42:24 25  45:44 25  46:54 24  50:50 24  54:25 23  58:56 24  61:01 22  63:10 21  63:27 21 01:03:27
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:25 25  03:19 24  04:48 25  05:25 37  18:15 38  03:59 19  05:13  8  03:20 31  01:10 14  03:56 32  03:35 18  04:31 34  02:05 35  02:09  6  00:17 21
                                                  00:11     00:49     00:53     01:53     05:18     00:31     00:35     00:29     00:00     00:20    -00:07     00:46     00:23     00:10     00:00   
22. Janek Orro                01:04:03 18:00:32   01:50 44  05:09 30  10:00 29  14:49 23  29:59 20  34:37 21  40:34 21  44:00 22  45:20 22  49:21 22  53:36 22  58:07 22  60:00 20  63:45 22  64:03 22 01:04:03
    5929 Võru                      M35            01:50 44  03:19 24  04:51 28  04:49 28  15:10 18  04:38 41  05:57 19  03:26 36  01:20 24  04:01 33  04:15 35  04:31 34  01:53 26  03:45 45  00:18 30
                                                  00:36     00:49     00:56     01:17     02:13     01:10     01:19     00:35     00:10     00:25     00:33     00:46     00:11     01:46     00:01   
23. Oliver Ojasoo             01:04:35 18:18:30   01:23 23  04:37 18  10:05 31  15:38 34  32:24 32  37:00 31  43:01 26  46:30 27  47:41 26  52:09 27  55:33 26  59:51 25  61:33 23  64:15 23  64:35 23 01:04:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:23 23  03:14 18  05:28 38  05:33 38  16:46 30  04:36 40  06:01 20  03:29 37  01:11 16  04:28 43  03:24 13  04:18 28  01:42 13  02:42 33  00:20 45
                                                  00:09     00:44     01:33     02:01     03:49     01:08     01:23     00:38     00:01     00:52    -00:18     00:33     00:00     00:43     00:03   
24. Mariann Sulg              01:05:00 17:53:42   01:26 27  04:49 24  09:33 20  15:36 33  31:15 28  35:46 29  43:06 27  46:26 26  47:43 27  51:24 26  55:13 25  60:26 28  62:10 24  64:41 24  65:00 24 01:05:00
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:26 27  03:23 29  04:44 23  06:03 42  15:39 21  04:31 35  07:20 35  03:20 31  01:17 20  03:41 24  03:49 26  05:13 45  01:44 16  02:31 26  00:19 39
                                                  00:12     00:53     00:49     02:31     02:42     01:03     02:42     00:29     00:07     00:05     00:07     01:28     00:02     00:32     00:02   
25. Martin Marga              01:05:07 17:39:49   01:08  2  05:26 38  08:56 12  11:57  4  26:30  8  29:21  6  49:00 41  51:25 41  52:15 40  55:02 37  57:28 30  60:57 29  62:15 26  64:54 25  65:07 25 01:05:07
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           01:08  2  04:18 45  03:30  1  03:01  1  14:33 16  02:51  1  19:39 50  02:25  2  00:50  1  02:47  1  02:26  1  03:29  3  01:18  1  02:39 31  00:13  5
                                                 -00:06     01:48    -00:25    -00:31     01:36    -00:37     15:01    -00:26    -00:20    -00:49    -01:16    -00:16    -00:24     00:40    -00:04   
26. Enn Kukk                  01:05:38 17:33:55   01:33 33  05:12 31  10:24 33  15:22 29  31:50 30  35:52 30  43:48 29  46:52 28  48:28 28  52:38 29  56:15 28  60:25 26  62:14 25  65:21 27  65:38 26 01:05:38
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            01:33 33  03:39 38  05:12 34  04:58 32  16:28 29  04:02 21  07:56 41  03:04 19  01:36 40  04:10 38  03:37 21  04:10 23  01:49 22  03:07 38  00:17 21
                                                  00:19     01:09     01:17     01:26     03:31     00:34     03:18     00:13     00:26     00:34    -00:05     00:25     00:07     01:08     00:00   
27. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:05:40 18:00:06   01:43 40  05:18 34  10:45 38  16:04 37  33:10 34  37:22 34  43:56 30  47:16 29  48:49 30  52:44 31  56:26 29  61:16 30  63:11 27  65:20 26  65:40 27 01:05:40
     717 Kobras                    N21E           01:43 40  03:35 35  05:27 37  05:19 35  17:06 33  04:12 27  06:34 32  03:20 31  01:33 37  03:55 31  03:42 24  04:50 42  01:55 28  02:09  6  00:20 45
                                                  00:29     01:05     01:32     01:47     04:09     00:44     01:56     00:29     00:23     00:19     00:00     01:05     00:13     00:10     00:03   
28. Kaljo Julge               01:06:06 17:54:07   01:07  1  03:56  2  08:29  5  11:52  3  25:06  3  28:49  3  46:53 38  49:44 36  51:22 36  54:42 36  57:54 32  61:57 31  63:42 28  65:51 28  66:06 28 01:06:06
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:07  1  02:49  5  04:33 15  03:23  2  13:14  5  03:43 13  18:04 49  02:51 13  01:38 41  03:20  7  03:12  9  04:03 18  01:45 18  02:09  6  00:15 11
                                                 -00:07     00:19     00:38    -00:09     00:17     00:15     13:26     00:00     00:28    -00:16    -00:30     00:18     00:03     00:10    -00:02   
29. Jaan Ainelo               01:07:03 17:51:16   01:15  9  04:40 21  11:27 44  15:45 35  33:14 36  37:37 36  45:34 35  48:51 35  50:16 35  53:54 34  57:46 31  62:26 32  64:22 30  66:46 29  67:03 29 01:07:03
    4525 Ilves                     M45            01:15  9  03:25 30  06:47 48  04:18 18  17:29 36  04:23 30  07:57 42  03:17 29  01:25 30  03:38 19  03:52 28  04:40 40  01:56 29  02:24 20  00:17 21
                                                  00:01     00:55     02:52     00:46     04:32     00:55     03:19     00:26     00:15     00:02     00:10     00:55     00:14     00:25     00:00   
30. Helle Hallik              01:07:10 17:19:08   01:45 41  05:13 32  11:46 45  18:12 46  34:37 38  38:40 38  44:09 31  47:17 30  48:51 31  52:39 30  58:13 33  62:31 34  64:15 29  66:50 30  67:10 30 01:07:10
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:45 41  03:28 32  06:33 45  06:26 45  16:25 27  04:03 23  05:29 11  03:08 23  01:34 38  03:48 30  05:34 47  04:18 28  01:44 16  02:35 28  00:20 45
                                                  00:31     00:58     02:38     02:54     03:28     00:35     00:51     00:17     00:24     00:12     01:52     00:33     00:02     00:36     00:03   
31. Björn Puna                01:07:12 18:01:20   01:46 43  04:22  8  09:34 21  16:55 42  31:17 29  34:45 22  46:07 36  50:36 39  51:42 37  55:29 38  58:37 37  62:29 33  64:37 34  66:55 31  67:12 31 01:07:12
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:46 43  02:36  2  05:12 34  07:21 50  14:22 14  03:28  3  11:22 45  04:29 48  01:06  8  03:47 28  03:08  7  03:52 12  02:08 36  02:18 17  00:17 21
                                                  00:32     00:06     01:17     03:49     01:25     00:00     06:44     01:38    -00:04     00:11    -00:34     00:07     00:26     00:19     00:00   
32. Kristjan Leiger           01:07:27 18:35:31   01:26 27  04:55 27  09:43 24  13:44 18  30:10 21  35:05 23  41:26 23  44:32 23  45:40 23  49:19 21  58:35 36  62:53 36  64:38 35  67:11 32  67:27 32 01:07:27
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:26 27  03:29 33  04:48 25  04:01 12  16:26 28  04:55 44  06:21 26  03:06 20  01:08 13  03:39 20  09:16 51  04:18 28  01:45 18  02:33 27  00:16 16
                                                  00:12     00:59     00:53     00:29     03:29     01:27     01:43     00:15    -00:02     00:03     05:34     00:33     00:03     00:34    -00:01   
33. Raul Olesk                01:08:12 17:40:36   01:45 41  05:37 41  11:07 39  16:52 41  33:48 37  38:20 37  44:30 33  48:02 33  49:25 33  53:49 33  58:16 34  62:48 35  64:34 33  67:52 33  68:12 33 01:08:12
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:45 41  03:52 40  05:30 39  05:45 39  16:56 32  04:32 37  06:10 23  03:32 38  01:23 29  04:24 41  04:27 41  04:32 37  01:46 21  03:18 42  00:20 45
                                                  00:31     01:22     01:35     02:13     03:59     01:04     01:32     00:41     00:13     00:48     00:45     00:47     00:04     01:19     00:03   
34. Jano? Nikopensius         01:08:32 18:39:16   01:12  5  06:27 48  11:25 42  16:24 39  30:47 26  35:17 25  40:32 20  43:16 18  44:30 17  48:17 18  51:54 17  55:44 16  64:31 31  68:15 34  68:32 34 01:08:32
   13451 AARAIN                    M21A           01:12  5  05:15 49  04:58 31  04:59 33  14:23 15  04:30 33  05:15  9  02:44  5  01:14 19  03:47 28  03:37 21  03:50 11  08:47 49  03:44 44  00:17 21
                                                 -00:02     02:45     01:03     01:27     01:26     01:02     00:37    -00:07     00:04     00:11    -00:05     00:05     07:05     01:45     00:00   
35. Tanel Kalm                01:08:37 18:39:14   01:10  3  06:27 48  11:25 42  16:16 38  30:32 23  35:06 24  40:29 18  43:15 17  44:35 18  48:15 17  51:52 16  55:41 15  64:31 31  68:19 35  68:37 35 01:08:37
    1469 Peko                      M21A           01:10  3  05:17 50  04:58 31  04:51 29  14:16 12  04:34 39  05:23 10  02:46 10  01:20 24  03:40 22  03:37 21  03:49 10  08:50 50  03:48 46  00:18 30
                                                 -00:04     02:47     01:03     01:19     01:19     01:06     00:45    -00:05     00:10     00:04    -00:05     00:04     07:08     01:49     00:01   
36. Juhan Aasaru              01:10:12 18:34:04   01:25 25  06:05 46  10:04 30  15:00 27  30:43 25  35:29 26  44:24 32  47:31 32  49:11 32  52:37 28  56:10 27  60:25 26  64:51 36  69:53 36  70:12 36 01:10:12
    4703                           M21A           01:25 25  04:40 46  03:59  6  04:56 31  15:43 24  04:46 43  08:55 43  03:07 22  01:40 46  03:26 10  03:33 17  04:15 26  04:26 48  05:02 49  00:19 39
                                                  00:11     02:10     00:04     01:24     02:46     01:18     04:17     00:16     00:30    -00:10    -00:09     00:30     02:44     03:03     00:02   
37. Henn Antson               01:10:32 17:54:02   01:22 21  04:39 20  09:26 17  15:30 32  36:42 41  41:13 42  47:09 40  50:26 38  51:53 39  55:56 39  60:10 39  64:43 38  66:37 37  70:13 37  70:32 37 01:10:32
    5042 Võru                      M45            01:22 21  03:17 22  04:47 24  06:04 43  21:12 43  04:31 35  05:56 18  03:17 29  01:27 33  04:03 35  04:14 34  04:33 38  01:54 27  03:36 43  00:19 39
                                                  00:08     00:47     00:52     02:32     08:15     01:03     01:18     00:26     00:17     00:27     00:32     00:48     00:12     01:37     00:02   
38. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:11:33 17:17:34   02:02 49  05:17 33  10:05 31  15:27 31  36:15 40  40:07 39  46:30 37  50:20 37  51:47 38  56:14 40  60:25 40  65:40 40  68:01 39  71:13 38  71:33 38 01:11:33
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:02 49  03:15 19  04:48 25  05:22 36  20:48 42  03:52 15  06:23 28  03:50 41  01:27 33  04:27 42  04:11 32  05:15 47  02:21 41  03:12 40  00:20 45
                                                  00:48     00:45     00:53     01:50     07:51     00:24     01:45     00:59     00:17     00:51     00:29     01:30     00:39     01:13     00:03   
39. Marko Avikson             01:12:11 17:48:02   01:38 35  04:26 11  10:44 37  17:12 44  36:58 42  41:03 41  53:06 45  55:51 44  57:31 44  61:00 44  64:05 43  68:14 42  69:51 41  71:58 39  72:11 39 01:12:11
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:38 35  02:48  4  06:18 44  06:28 46  19:46 41  04:05 25  12:03 47  02:45  7  01:40 46  03:29 14  03:05  4  04:09 22  01:37 10  02:07  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:24     00:18     02:23     02:56     06:49     00:37     07:25    -00:06     00:30    -00:07    -00:37     00:24    -00:05     00:08    -00:04   
40. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:12:31 15:01:00   01:18 12  06:10 47  14:47 49  19:31 48  38:57 44  42:56 43  50:31 42  53:25 42  55:42 42  59:26 42  63:43 42  67:51 41  69:50 40  72:19 40  72:31 40 01:12:31
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:18 12  04:52 48  08:37 50  04:44 26  19:26 40  03:59 19  07:35 38  02:54 17  02:17 51  03:44 26  04:17 36  04:08 21  01:59 31  02:29 24  00:12  1
                                                  00:04     02:22     04:42     01:12     06:29     00:31     02:57     00:03     01:07     00:08     00:35     00:23     00:17     00:30    -00:05   
41. Kristjan Vällik           01:13:00 18:04:29   01:42 39  05:19 36  09:39 23  14:00 21  32:50 33  37:07 32  43:26 28  47:19 31  48:39 29  53:46 32  59:35 38  64:49 39  66:45 38  72:43 41  73:00 41 01:13:00
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:42 39  03:37 37  04:20 11  04:21 19  18:50 39  04:17 28  06:19 25  03:53 42  01:20 24  05:07 49  05:49 49  05:14 46  01:56 29  05:58 50  00:17 21
                                                  00:28     01:07     00:25     00:49     05:53     00:49     01:41     01:02     00:10     01:31     02:07     01:29     00:14     03:59     00:00   
42. Lauri Eskor               01:13:47 17:26:17   02:01 47  05:58 45  12:09 46  17:26 45  35:22 39  40:33 40  47:08 39  51:19 40  52:51 41  57:25 41  62:32 41  68:42 43  70:53 42  73:29 42  73:47 42 01:13:47
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:01 47  03:57 41  06:11 43  05:17 34  17:56 37  05:11 47  06:35 33  04:11 46  01:32 35  04:34 44  05:07 44  06:10 50  02:11 37  02:36 29  00:18 30
                                                  00:47     01:27     02:16     01:45     04:59     01:43     01:57     01:20     00:22     00:58     01:25     02:25     00:29     00:37     00:01   
43. Priit Tiganik             01:15:42 18:05:18   01:24 24  05:00 28  09:36 22  14:27 22  40:50 45  45:28 45  51:20 43  55:13 43  56:51 43  60:52 43  65:15 44  70:47 44  72:36 43  75:17 43  75:42 43 01:15:42
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           01:24 24  03:36 36  04:36 19  04:51 29  26:23 48  04:38 41  05:52 16  03:53 42  01:38 41  04:01 33  04:23 39  05:32 48  01:49 22  02:41 32  00:25 51
                                                  00:10     01:06     00:41     01:19     13:26     01:10     01:14     01:02     00:28     00:25     00:41     01:47     00:07     00:42     00:08   
44. Jaanus Päkk               01:16:46 18:14:51   02:13 50  05:33 40  12:19 47  15:52 36  41:48 46  47:08 46  54:17 46  57:23 46  58:30 46  61:49 45  66:30 45  71:01 45  73:13 44  76:30 44  76:46 44 01:16:46
    2558                           M35            02:13 50  03:20 26  06:46 46  03:33  4  25:56 47  05:20 49  07:09 34  03:06 20  01:07 11  03:19  6  04:41 42  04:31 34  02:12 39  03:17 41  00:16 16
                                                  00:59     00:50     02:51     00:01     12:59     01:52     02:31     00:15    -00:03    -00:17     00:59     00:46     00:30     01:18    -00:01   
45. Mari Fjodorov             01:17:46 18:31:38   02:21 51  05:32 39  10:30 34  14:57 25  32:20 31  37:29 35  44:53 34  48:31 34  49:37 34  53:59 35  58:21 35  62:59 37  74:50 45  77:26 45  77:46 45 01:17:46
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:21 51  03:11 16  04:58 31  04:27 22  17:23 35  05:09 46  07:24 36  03:38 39  01:06  8  04:22 40  04:22 38  04:38 39  11:51 51  02:36 29  00:20 45
                                                  01:07     00:41     01:03     00:55     04:26     01:41     02:46     00:47    -00:04     00:46     00:40     00:53     10:09     00:37     00:03   
46. Silver Rebenits           01:19:03 17:32:31   01:10  3  04:26 11  10:32 35  16:41 40  38:45 43  43:56 44  51:36 44  56:21 45  57:53 45  62:43 46  67:46 46  73:21 46  76:04 46  78:48 46  79:03 46 01:19:03
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:10  3  03:16 21  06:06 42  06:09 44  22:04 44  05:11 47  07:40 39  04:45 49  01:32 35  04:50 47  05:03 43  05:35 49  02:43 46  02:44 34  00:15 11
                                                 -00:04     00:46     02:11     02:37     09:07     01:43     03:02     01:54     00:22     01:14     01:21     01:50     01:01     00:45    -00:02   
47. Marika Jäädmaa            01:20:20 18:14:30   01:51 45  10:42 51  16:12 50  22:11 50  47:19 48  50:55 48  56:28 47  60:07 47  61:46 47  66:33 47  70:56 47  75:12 47  76:55 47  80:02 47  80:20 47 01:20:20
    4307 Võru                      N21E           01:51 45  08:51 51  05:30 39  05:59 41  25:08 46  03:36  8  05:33 13  03:39 40  01:39 44  04:47 46  04:23 39  04:16 27  01:43 15  03:07 38  00:18 30
                                                  00:37     06:21     01:35     02:27     12:11     00:08     00:55     00:48     00:29     01:11     00:41     00:31     00:01     01:08     00:01   
48. Argo Laanemaa             01:31:05 15:53:02   01:40 37  06:27 48  17:01 51  23:55 51  47:45 49  53:21 50  61:15 48  65:11 48  66:50 48  71:27 48  76:53 48  81:51 48  84:03 48  90:47 48  91:05 48 01:31:05
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            01:40 37  04:47 47  10:34 51  06:54 47  23:50 45  05:36 50  07:54 40  03:56 44  01:39 44  04:37 45  05:26 46  04:58 43  02:12 39  06:44 51  00:18 30
                                                  00:26     02:17     06:39     03:22     10:53     02:08     03:16     01:05     00:29     01:01     01:44     01:13     00:30     04:45     00:01   
49. Madis Haug                01:37:12 17:47:09   01:59 46  05:21 37  11:10 40  18:24 47  48:08 50  52:40 49  64:41 49  69:58 49  71:59 49  76:57 49  84:22 49  89:32 49  91:57 49  96:54 49  97:12 49 01:37:12
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            01:59 46  03:22 28  05:49 41  07:14 49  29:44 50  04:32 37  12:01 46  05:17 50  02:01 50  04:58 48  07:25 50  05:10 44  02:25 42  04:57 48  00:18 30
                                                  00:45     00:52     01:54     03:42     16:47     01:04     07:23     02:26     00:51     01:22     03:43     01:25     00:43     02:58     00:01   
50. Rain Lepik                01:50:30 17:58:45   02:01 47  05:18 34  09:56 27  17:06 43  44:38 47  48:18 47  81:27 50  88:43 50  89:42 50  98:13 50 101:44 50 105:47 50 107:47 50 110:11 50 110:30 50 01:50:30
   19244                           M35            02:01 47  03:17 22  04:38 20  07:10 48  27:32 49  03:40  9  33:09 51  07:16 51  00:59  2  08:31 51  03:31 16  04:03 18  02:00 32  02:24 20  00:19 39
                                                  00:47     00:47     00:43     03:38     14:35     00:12     28:31     04:25    -00:11     04:55    -00:11     00:18     00:18     00:25     00:02   
51. Margus Raud               02:08:34 16:28:02   01:38 35  05:46 43  12:58 48  21:42 49  60:07 51  79:20 51  94:11 51  98:15 51 100:06 51 105:38 51 110:52 51 123:37 51 126:04 51 128:15 51 128:34 51 02:08:34
   18210                           M45            01:38 35  04:08 42  07:12 49  08:44 51  38:25 51  19:13 51  14:51 48  04:04 45  01:51 49  05:32 50  05:14 45  12:45 51  02:27 43  02:11 10  00:19 39
                                                  00:24     01:38     03:17     05:12     25:28     15:45     10:13     01:13     00:41     01:56     01:32     09:00     00:45     00:12     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:30     03:30     03:01     12:18     02:51     04:38     02:21     00:50     02:47     02:26     03:19     01:18     01:51     00:12   00:44:59

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 10 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ermo Tikk                 01:19:36 16:50:09   08:37  6  14:20  4  25:18  5  41:40  1  48:34  1  50:49  1  63:49  1  73:30  1  77:20  1  79:21  1  79:36  1 01:19:36
   19661 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           08:37  6  05:43  1  10:58  7  16:22  2  06:54  1  02:15  2  13:00  3  09:41  4  03:50  1  02:01  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Sikkal             01:22:38 18:20:27   04:30  1  12:12  2  18:26  2  42:48  3  52:28  4  54:56  4  65:14  2  73:54  2  78:01  2  82:18  2  82:38  2 01:22:38
    3679                           VIPP           04:30  1  07:42  5  06:14  1  24:22  6  09:40  6  02:28  3  10:18  1  08:40  2  04:07  3  04:17  4  00:20  3
                                                 -04:07     01:59    -04:44     08:00     02:46     00:13    -02:42    -01:01     00:17     02:16     00:05   
 3. Karoliina Sikkal          01:23:04 18:20:26   04:43  3  12:24  3  18:38  3  43:16  4  52:37  5  55:11  5  65:37  3  74:18  3  78:10  3  82:39  3  83:04  3 01:23:04
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           04:43  3  07:41  4  06:14  1  24:38  7  09:21  5  02:34  4  10:26  2  08:41  3  03:52  2  04:29  5  00:25  6
                                                 -03:54     01:58    -04:44     08:16     02:27     00:19    -02:34    -01:00     00:02     02:28     00:10   
 4. Peeter Pihelgas           01:35:10 18:00:09   10:46  7  16:42  7  25:30  6  41:55  2  49:35  2  52:10  2  76:45  5  85:09  4  91:21  4  94:47  4  95:10  4 01:35:10
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           10:46  7  05:56  2  08:48  5  16:25  3  07:40  2  02:35  5  24:35  6  08:24  1  06:12  8  03:26  2  00:23  5
                                                  02:09     00:13    -02:10     00:03     00:46     00:20     11:35    -01:17     02:22     01:25     00:08   
 5. Romas Vals                01:42:26 17:33:37   05:42  5  14:20  4  22:49  4  46:10  6  56:32  7  59:14  7  76:42  4  92:17  5  97:06  5 102:00  5 102:26  5 01:42:26
   15834                           VIPP           05:42  5  08:38  6  08:29  4  23:21  5  10:22  7  02:42  6  17:28  4  15:35  8  04:49  6  04:54  7  00:26  8
                                                 -02:55     02:55    -02:29     06:59     03:28     00:27     04:28     05:54     00:59     02:53     00:11   
 6. Janek Jõgis               01:43:14 17:53:25   13:47  8  23:01  8  32:21  8  47:35  8  56:10  6  58:56  6  78:00  6  92:31  6  98:17  6 102:57  6 103:14  6 01:43:14
   17519                           VIPP           13:47  8  09:14  7  09:20  6  15:14  1  08:35  4  02:46  7  19:04  5  14:31  7  05:46  7  04:40  6  00:17  2
                                                  05:10     03:31    -01:38    -01:08     01:41     00:31     06:04     04:50     01:56     02:39     00:02   
 7. Andres Saetalu            01:48:05 16:21:42   04:44  4  11:25  1  17:46  1  43:41  5  52:07  3  54:20  3  89:04  7  99:04  7 103:35  7 107:43  7 108:05  7 01:48:05
   16083                           VIPP           04:44  4  06:41  3  06:21  3  25:55  8  08:26  3  02:13  1  34:44  8  10:00  5  04:31  5  04:08  3  00:22  4
                                                 -03:53     00:58    -04:37     09:33     01:32    -00:02     21:44     00:19     00:41     02:07     00:07   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:58:14 16:42:46   04:38  2  15:26  6  26:47  7  46:51  7  58:46  8  63:57  8  91:40  8 106:05  8 110:25  8 117:49  8 118:14  8 01:58:14
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:38  2  10:48  8  11:21  8  20:04  4  11:55  8  05:11  8  27:43  7  14:25  6  04:20  4  07:24  8  00:25  6
                                                 -03:59     05:05     00:23     03:42     05:01     02:56     14:43     04:44     00:30     05:23     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     05:43     06:14     15:14     06:54     02:13     10:18     08:24     03:50     02:01     00:15   01:05:36

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 13 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 60)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:44:49 18:31:29   02:07  3  05:50  5  09:48  5  12:31  3  19:40  2  23:38  2  27:49  2  29:01  1  32:35  1  35:46  1  40:06  1  41:43  1  44:31  1  44:49  1 00:44:49
     704 Kobras                    M55            02:07  3  03:43  5  03:58  5  02:43  7  07:09  8  03:58  5  04:11  8  01:12  5  03:34  2  03:11  6  04:20  4  01:37  1  02:48 10  00:18 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:46:38 17:56:04   02:13 11  05:56  7  09:59  7  12:59  5  19:46  3  23:51  3  27:58  3  29:23  3  33:37  3  36:49  2  41:42  5  43:44  3  46:19  2  46:38  2 00:46:38
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:13 11  03:43  5  04:03  6  03:00 13  06:47  3  04:05  9  04:07  6  01:25  9  04:14 15  03:12  7  04:53 12  02:02  9  02:35  6  00:19 17
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:05     00:17    -00:22     00:07    -00:04     00:13     00:40     00:01     00:33     00:25    -00:13     00:01   
 3. Külli Leiger              00:47:14 18:30:31   02:16 14  06:59 17  11:02 10  13:43  7  20:47  7  24:33  6  28:42  6  30:06  5  33:43  4  36:57  4  41:19  3  43:38  2  46:54  3  47:14  3 00:47:14
    4436 Kape                      N21A           02:16 14  04:43 19  04:03  6  02:41  6  07:04  7  03:46  2  04:09  7  01:24  8  03:37  3  03:14  8  04:22  5  02:19 16  03:16 19  00:20 19
                                                  00:09     01:00     00:05    -00:02    -00:05    -00:12    -00:02     00:12     00:03     00:03     00:02     00:42     00:28     00:02   
 4. Helena Liiv               00:47:30 18:02:06   02:10  6  07:10 19  11:14 11  14:10 11  21:42  8  25:32  8  29:29  8  30:35  6  34:37  7  38:20  7  43:08  7  44:53  5  47:12  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:10  6  05:00 22  04:04  8  02:56 11  07:32 11  03:50  3  03:57  4  01:06  3  04:02 10  03:43 15  04:48 11  01:45  6  02:19  4  00:18 10
                                                  00:03     01:17     00:06     00:13     00:23    -00:08    -00:14    -00:06     00:28     00:32     00:28     00:08    -00:29     00:00   
 5. Taavi Kuha                00:47:40 19:03:40   02:11 10  06:18 11  14:06 28  16:40 25  23:41 19  27:58 15  32:52 14  33:52 12  37:11 11  39:22 11  43:32  8  45:09  6  47:24  5  47:40  5 00:47:40
    4222 Kape                      M21B           02:11 10  04:07 14  07:48 38  02:34  2  07:01  6  04:17 12  04:54 17  01:00  1  03:19  1  02:11  1  04:10  3  01:37  1  02:15  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:04     00:24     03:50    -00:09    -00:08     00:19     00:43    -00:12    -00:15    -01:00    -00:10     00:00    -00:33    -00:02   
 6. Peeter Lind               00:47:50 17:54:10   02:16 14  05:34  2  09:11  2  11:57  1  18:57  1  23:29  1  27:40  1  29:07  2  33:29  2  37:01  5  41:48  6  44:42  4  47:30  6  47:50  6 00:47:50
    3891 Kape                      M21B           02:16 14  03:18  2  03:37  1  02:46  9  07:00  5  04:32 15  04:11  8  01:27 11  04:22 17  03:32 12  04:47 10  02:54 25  02:48 10  00:20 19
                                                  00:09    -00:25    -00:21     00:03    -00:09     00:34     00:00     00:15     00:48     00:21     00:27     01:17     00:00     00:02   
 7. Ago Käis                  00:48:40 18:00:49   01:54  1  05:40  3  09:34  3  13:24  6  23:35 17  26:51 10  30:32 10  31:41 10  35:39  8  39:08  9  44:27 10  46:09  8  48:24  7  48:40  7 00:48:40
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:54  1  03:46  7  03:54  4  03:50 28  10:11 35  03:16  1  03:41  1  01:09  4  03:58  9  03:29 11  05:19 17  01:42  4  02:15  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:13     00:03    -00:04     01:07     03:02    -00:42    -00:30    -00:03     00:24     00:18     00:59     00:05    -00:33    -00:02   
 8. Renee Mõttus              00:49:32 19:10:34   02:10  6  05:57  8  09:39  4  12:18  2  20:18  5  24:15  5  28:34  5  29:54  4  33:48  5  36:49  2  41:17  2  45:41  7  49:15  8  49:32  8 00:49:32
     554 Lehola                    M21B           02:10  6  03:47  8  03:42  2  02:39  4  08:00 16  03:57  4  04:19 11  01:20  7  03:54  6  03:01  3  04:28  7  04:24 36  03:34 24  00:17  5
                                                  00:03     00:04    -00:16    -00:04     00:51    -00:01     00:08     00:08     00:20    -00:10     00:08     02:47     00:46    -00:01   
 9. Villu Serv                00:50:25 17:23:17   02:04  2  07:02 18  11:19 13  13:54  8  22:16 11  27:00 11  31:30 11  33:21 11  37:31 12  40:32 12  45:13 12  46:52 10  50:07  9  50:25  9 00:50:25
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:04  2  04:58 21  04:17 12  02:35  3  08:22 21  04:44 17  04:30 13  01:51 22  04:10 14  03:01  3  04:41  9  01:39  3  03:15 18  00:18 10
                                                 -00:03     01:15     00:19    -00:08     01:13     00:46     00:19     00:39     00:36    -00:10     00:21     00:02     00:27     00:00   
10. Reet Johanson             00:50:44 16:57:55   02:10  6  05:46  4  09:56  6  12:54  4  20:32  6  24:39  7  28:55  7  30:48  8  35:49 10  39:11 10  44:53 11  47:20 11  50:21 10  50:44 10 00:50:44
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:10  6  03:36  4  04:10  9  02:58 12  07:38 12  04:07 10  04:16 10  01:53 23  05:01 20  03:22 10  05:42 26  02:27 19  03:01 16  00:23 30
                                                  00:03    -00:07     00:12     00:15     00:29     00:09     00:05     00:41     01:27     00:11     01:22     00:50     00:13     00:05   
10. Silja Olesk               00:50:44 17:41:13   02:55 32  06:48 15  11:18 12  14:02  9  21:51  9  25:53  9  30:13  9  31:40  9  35:42  9  39:02  8  44:16  9  46:49  9  50:23 11  50:44 10 00:50:44
    5691 Kobras                    N18            02:55 32  03:53 11  04:30 15  02:44  8  07:49 14  04:02  8  04:20 12  01:27 11  04:02 10  03:20  9  05:14 16  02:33 20  03:34 24  00:21 23
                                                  00:48     00:10     00:32     00:01     00:40     00:04     00:09     00:15     00:28     00:09     00:54     00:56     00:46     00:03   
12. Paavo Rõigas              00:51:47 14:51:35   02:09  5  05:15  1  08:59  1  14:02  9  20:12  4  24:13  4  28:07  4  30:41  7  34:33  6  37:29  6  41:31  4  48:46 12  51:25 12  51:47 12 00:51:47
    1300 Peko                      M21B           02:09  5  03:06  1  03:44  3  05:03 39  06:10  1  04:01  7  03:54  3  02:34 36  03:52  5  02:56  2  04:02  1  07:15 41  02:39  7  00:22 27
                                                  00:02    -00:37    -00:14     02:20    -00:59     00:03    -00:17     01:22     00:18    -00:15    -00:18     05:38    -00:09     00:04   
13. Margus Laanep             00:54:28 17:12:34   02:15 13  07:51 26  12:49 22  15:42 19  23:24 13  27:23 12  34:15 15  35:48 15  39:42 14  43:28 13  48:01 13  51:28 13  54:07 13  54:28 13 00:54:28
   11040 Koeru SK                  M21B           02:15 13  05:36 32  04:58 21  02:53 10  07:42 13  03:59  6  06:52 34  01:33 15  03:54  6  03:46 16  04:33  8  03:27 34  02:39  7  00:21 23
                                                  00:08     01:53     01:00     00:10     00:33     00:01     02:41     00:21     00:20     00:35     00:13     01:50    -00:09     00:03   
14. Lembit Nöps               00:54:50 18:39:10   02:10  6  06:58 16  12:04 16  15:44 20  23:33 16  32:11 27  36:14 21  37:19 19  41:13 16  45:57 17  50:04 14  51:47 14  54:32 14  54:50 14 00:54:50
    1100 Ilves                     M60            02:10  6  04:48 20  05:06 23  03:40 25  07:49 14  08:38 36  04:03  5  01:05  2  03:54  6  04:44 31  04:07  2  01:43  5  02:45  9  00:18 10
                                                  00:03     01:05     01:08     00:57     00:40     04:40    -00:08    -00:07     00:20     01:33    -00:13     00:06    -00:03     00:00   
15. Airi Alnek                00:56:29 16:20:07   02:30 22  07:50 24  12:47 21  16:17 22  23:28 15  28:05 16  34:21 16  36:09 16  41:11 15  45:21 14  50:42 15  52:48 15  56:06 15  56:29 15 00:56:29
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:30 22  05:20 30  04:57 20  03:30 21  07:11  9  04:37 16  06:16 33  01:48 21  05:02 21  04:10 23  05:21 19  02:06 12  03:18 20  00:23 30
                                                  00:23     01:37     00:59     00:47     00:02     00:39     02:05     00:36     01:28     00:59     01:01     00:29     00:30     00:05   
16. Ehtel Taevere             00:58:03 17:36:40   02:22 16  11:07 35  15:19 33  18:29 33  25:28 25  30:17 19  34:56 17  36:33 17  42:32 18  46:11 18  51:41 16  54:50 17  57:45 16  58:03 16 00:58:03
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:22 16  08:45 35  04:12 11  03:10 16  06:59  4  04:49 18  04:39 16  01:37 16  05:59 29  03:39 13  05:30 23  03:09 31  02:55 14  00:18 10
                                                  00:15     05:02     00:14     00:27    -00:10     00:51     00:28     00:25     02:25     00:28     01:10     01:32     00:07     00:00   
17. Tõnu Tolm                 00:58:15 18:06:24   02:30 22  07:38 22  12:18 18  15:24 15  23:26 14  27:43 13  32:37 13  34:15 14  38:22 13  45:44 15  51:47 17  53:51 16  57:58 17  58:15 17 00:58:15
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:30 22  05:08 26  04:40 17  03:06 15  08:02 17  04:17 12  04:54 17  01:38 18  04:07 12  07:22 41  06:03 28  02:04 11  04:07 32  00:17  5
                                                  00:23     01:25     00:42     00:23     00:53     00:19     00:43     00:26     00:33     04:11     01:43     00:27     01:19    -00:01   
18. Andres Kiviste            00:59:30 17:53:08   03:20 40  07:53 27  13:08 24  17:19 28  26:16 29  31:23 24  36:34 24  38:30 23  43:29 20  47:16 19  52:36 18  55:26 18  59:07 18  59:30 18 00:59:30
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:20 40  04:33 17  05:15 24  04:11 36  08:57 23  05:07 22  05:11 23  01:56 26  04:59 19  03:47 17  05:20 18  02:50 24  03:41 27  00:23 30
                                                  01:13     00:50     01:17     01:28     01:48     01:09     01:00     00:44     01:25     00:36     01:00     01:13     00:53     00:05   
19. Virve Einpaul             01:00:28 17:49:25   02:35 25  08:10 29  13:25 25  16:49 26  25:36 26  30:36 20  36:06 19  38:21 22  43:50 21  48:18 22  53:47 20  56:09 19  59:45 19  60:28 19 01:00:28
     256 Ilves                     N45            02:35 25  05:35 31  05:15 24  03:24 19  08:47 22  05:00 20  05:30 25  02:15 34  05:29 27  04:28 26  05:29 22  02:22 17  03:36 26  00:43 40
                                                  00:28     01:52     01:17     00:41     01:38     01:02     01:19     01:03     01:55     01:17     01:09     00:45     00:48     00:25   
20. Rein Prank                01:00:39 18:04:55   02:27 18  06:40 14  11:59 15  15:51 21  25:55 27  31:08 22  36:16 22  38:13 21  44:29 22  49:02 23  55:11 22  57:24 20  60:19 20  60:39 20 01:00:39
     708 Kape                      M60            02:27 18  04:13 15  05:19 27  03:52 29  10:04 34  05:13 23  05:08 21  01:57 27  06:16 32  04:33 28  06:09 30  02:13 14  02:55 14  00:20 19
                                                  00:20     00:30     01:21     01:09     02:55     01:15     00:57     00:45     02:42     01:22     01:49     00:36     00:07     00:02   
21. Saima Värton              01:00:56 16:47:28   02:29 19  06:30 13  10:41  8  14:48 12  22:10 10  31:12 23  36:08 20  37:52 20  43:12 19  47:17 20  55:46 23  57:49 21  60:39 21  60:56 21 01:00:56
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:29 19  04:01 12  04:11 10  04:07 34  07:22 10  09:02 38  04:56 19  01:44 20  05:20 24  04:05 22  08:29 39  02:03 10  02:50 12  00:17  5
                                                  00:22     00:18     00:13     01:24     00:13     05:04     00:45     00:32     01:46     00:54     04:09     00:26     00:02    -00:01   
22. Maris Lepik               01:00:58 17:57:49   02:32 24  06:23 12  10:49  9  14:55 13  24:45 22  30:52 21  36:33 23  40:58 26  47:13 25  51:15 25  56:28 25  58:16 24  60:41 22  60:58 22 01:00:58
   16651 Kobras                    N35            02:32 24  03:51 10  04:26 14  04:06 33  09:50 31  06:07 27  05:41 28  04:25 40  06:15 31  04:02 20  05:13 15  01:48  7  02:25  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:28     01:23     02:41     02:09     01:30     03:13     02:41     00:51     00:53     00:11    -00:23    -00:01   
23. Aigar Pindmaa             01:01:18 17:38:32   02:13 11  06:02  9  13:53 27  16:25 24  22:48 12  34:45 30  39:15 26  40:52 25  44:36 23  47:40 21  52:36 18  58:06 23  60:59 23  61:18 23 01:01:18
    3724 Võru                      M55            02:13 11  03:49  9  07:51 39  02:32  1  06:23  2  11:57 40  04:30 13  01:37 16  03:44  4  03:04  5  04:56 14  05:30 39  02:53 13  00:19 17
                                                  00:06     00:06     03:53    -00:11    -00:46     07:59     00:19     00:25     00:10    -00:07     00:36     03:53     00:05     00:01   
24. Kaarel Tiganik            01:01:48 17:58:41   02:59 33  07:59 28  12:22 19  16:24 23  26:14 28  32:03 26  37:58 25  40:02 24  45:57 24  50:19 24  55:56 24  58:04 22  61:25 24  61:48 24 01:01:48
    7638 Kobras                    M55            02:59 33  05:00 22  04:23 13  04:02 32  09:50 31  05:49 26  05:55 30  02:04 30  05:55 28  04:22 25  05:37 24  02:08 13  03:21 21  00:23 30
                                                  00:52     01:17     00:25     01:19     02:41     01:51     01:44     00:52     02:21     01:11     01:17     00:31     00:33     00:05   
25. Juta Ainelo               01:02:58 17:58:48   02:37 26  10:19 34  15:50 34  20:18 35  29:58 35  35:26 34  41:07 30  42:34 29  47:45 27  51:25 26  56:48 26  59:12 26  62:35 25  62:58 25 01:02:58
     966 Ilves                     N45            02:37 26  07:42 34  05:31 29  04:28 37  09:40 29  05:28 24  05:41 28  01:27 11  05:11 23  03:40 14  05:23 20  02:24 18  03:23 22  00:23 30
                                                  00:30     03:59     01:33     01:45     02:31     01:30     01:30     00:15     01:37     00:29     01:03     00:47     00:35     00:05   
26. Getter Matto              01:03:46 16:07:18   02:29 19  07:10 19  12:26 20  15:39 18  25:08 24  30:13 18  35:09 18  37:12 18  41:21 17  45:49 16  54:37 21  59:06 25  63:11 26  63:46 26 01:03:46
   10142 Kobras                    N18            02:29 19  04:41 18  05:16 26  03:13 18  09:29 28  05:05 21  04:56 19  02:03 29  04:09 13  04:28 26  08:48 40  04:29 37  04:05 31  00:35 39
                                                  00:22     00:58     01:18     00:30     02:20     01:07     00:45     00:51     00:35     01:17     04:28     02:52     01:17     00:17   
27. Tiiu Tõrra                01:04:03 18:15:02   02:08  4  06:14 10  11:19 13  15:12 14  24:19 20  28:46 17  32:35 12  34:00 13  48:08 28  51:55 27  57:59 27  59:56 27  63:48 27  64:03 27 01:04:03
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:08  4  04:06 13  05:05 22  03:53 30  09:07 27  04:27 14  03:49  2  01:25  9  14:08 41  03:47 17  06:04 29  01:57  8  03:52 29  00:15  2
                                                  00:01     00:23     01:07     01:10     01:58     00:29    -00:22     00:13     10:34     00:36     01:44     00:20     01:04    -00:03   
28. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:33 17:35:23   02:22 16  12:09 36  16:43 36  19:53 34  28:00 31  34:39 29  39:47 27  42:19 28  48:31 29  53:39 29  58:32 28  61:11 28  64:15 28  64:33 28 01:04:33
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:22 16  09:47 36  04:34 16  03:10 16  08:07 20  06:39 32  05:08 21  02:32 35  06:12 30  05:08 36  04:53 12  02:39 22  03:04 17  00:18 10
                                                  00:15     06:04     00:36     00:27     00:58     02:41     00:57     01:20     02:38     01:57     00:33     01:02     00:16     00:00   
29. Nikolai Kuha              01:06:33 18:59:06   03:06 37  08:18 31  16:37 35  20:44 36  29:45 34  35:14 32  40:25 29  42:05 27  47:33 26  52:06 28  59:27 29  62:02 29  66:11 29  66:33 29 01:06:33
    3071 Kape                      M60            03:06 37  05:12 28  08:19 40  04:07 34  09:01 24  05:29 25  05:11 23  01:40 19  05:28 25  04:33 28  07:21 34  02:35 21  04:09 33  00:22 27
                                                  00:59     01:29     04:21     01:24     01:52     01:31     01:00     00:28     01:54     01:22     03:01     00:58     01:21     00:04   
30. Minija Pääslane           01:07:55 18:42:08   03:36 41  08:55 33  14:14 30  17:42 29  26:45 30  34:25 28  39:59 28  44:48 30  51:10 30  55:24 30  61:05 30  63:46 30  67:30 30  67:55 30 01:07:55
    2016 Ilves                     N40            03:36 41  05:19 29  05:19 27  03:28 20  09:03 25  07:40 35  05:34 26  04:49 41  06:22 33  04:14 24  05:41 25  02:41 23  03:44 28  00:25 36
                                                  01:29     01:36     01:21     00:45     01:54     03:42     01:23     03:37     02:48     01:03     01:21     01:04     00:56     00:07   
31. Marianne Möller           01:13:26 16:00:02   02:45 29  07:47 23  14:13 29  17:52 30  28:49 32  35:13 31  43:47 31  45:58 31  52:26 31  57:27 31  65:40 32  68:48 31  73:05 31  73:26 31 01:13:26
   10207 Kobras                    N21A           02:45 29  05:02 24  06:26 35  03:39 24  10:57 37  06:24 29  08:34 38  02:11 32  06:28 34  05:01 33  08:13 37  03:08 30  04:17 35  00:21 23
                                                  00:38     01:19     02:28     00:56     03:48     02:26     04:23     00:59     02:54     01:50     03:53     01:31     01:29     00:03   
32. Even Heinväli             01:13:29 16:00:03   02:47 30  07:50 24  14:14 30  17:55 31  28:52 33  35:18 33  43:47 31  46:01 32  52:29 32  57:35 32  65:45 33  68:50 32  73:06 32  73:29 32 01:13:29
    9877 Kobras                    M21B           02:47 30  05:03 25  06:24 34  03:41 26  10:57 37  06:26 30  08:29 37  02:14 33  06:28 34  05:06 35  08:10 36  03:05 28  04:16 34  00:23 30
                                                  00:40     01:20     02:26     00:58     03:48     02:28     04:18     01:02     02:54     01:55     03:50     01:28     01:28     00:05   
33. Sigrid Saluri             01:16:32 17:49:05   02:40 27  16:03 39  22:20 39  30:11 39  40:37 39  45:29 37  51:09 35  52:41 35  61:20 36  66:00 35  71:45 34  74:02 34  76:11 33  76:32 33 01:16:32
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:40 27  13:23 40  06:17 33  07:51 40  10:26 36  04:52 19  05:40 27  01:32 14  08:39 40  04:40 30  05:45 27  02:17 15  02:09  1  00:21 23
                                                  00:33     09:40     02:19     05:08     03:17     00:54     01:29     00:20     05:05     01:29     01:25     00:40    -00:39     00:03   
34. Juhan Sedman              01:19:12 17:30:15   02:42 28  08:30 32  14:32 32  18:10 32  31:42 36  37:49 35  49:40 34  51:40 34  59:33 35  64:33 34  71:53 35  74:48 35  78:52 34  79:12 34 01:19:12
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:42 28  05:48 33  06:02 31  03:38 23  13:32 40  06:07 27  11:51 39  02:00 28  07:53 38  05:00 32  07:20 33  02:55 26  04:04 30  00:20 19
                                                  00:35     02:05     02:04     00:55     06:23     02:09     07:40     00:48     04:19     01:49     03:00     01:18     01:16     00:02   
35. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:20:28 18:22:37   02:50 31  07:13 21  13:51 26  16:52 27  24:56 23  31:35 25  52:40 36  56:45 37  62:13 38  67:34 38  73:01 37  75:57 36  80:15 36  80:28 35 01:20:28
    8188 HTG                       M21B           02:50 31  04:23 16  06:38 36  03:01 14  08:04 19  06:39 32  21:05 40  04:05 39  05:28 25  05:21 38  05:27 21  02:56 27  04:18 37  00:13  1
                                                  00:43     00:40     02:40     00:18     00:55     02:41     16:54     02:53     01:54     02:10     01:07     01:19     01:30    -00:05   
36. Kaisa Kase                01:20:31 18:29:02   03:04 35  08:14 30  12:58 23  15:38 16  24:44 21  42:32 36  47:05 33  50:08 33  55:15 33  59:05 33  63:32 31  69:59 33  79:37 35  80:31 36 01:20:31
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           03:04 35  05:10 27  04:44 18  02:40  5  09:06 26  17:48 41  04:33 15  03:03 37  05:07 22  03:50 19  04:27  6  06:27 40  09:38 41  00:54 41
                                                  00:57     01:27     00:46    -00:03     01:57     13:50     00:22     01:51     01:33     00:39     00:07     04:50     06:50     00:36   
37. Kadri Parts               01:21:05 15:49:39   02:29 19  05:55  6  12:05 17  15:38 16  23:40 18  27:52 14  53:39 37  54:58 36  59:15 34  66:01 36  72:20 36  76:31 37  80:48 37  81:05 37 01:21:05
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:29 19  03:26  3  06:10 32  03:33 22  08:02 17  04:12 11  25:47 41  01:19  6  04:17 16  06:46 40  06:19 31  04:11 35  04:17 35  00:17  5
                                                  00:22    -00:17     02:12     00:50     00:53     00:14     21:36     00:07     00:43     03:35     01:59     02:34     01:29    -00:01   
38. Ove Tikk                  01:23:49 16:50:20   03:04 35  13:24 38  21:11 38  30:58 40  40:39 40  48:17 39  55:29 40  57:38 39  62:12 37  67:23 37  76:47 38  79:59 38  83:31 38  83:49 38 01:23:49
   19310                           M50            03:04 35  10:20 38  07:47 37  09:47 41  09:41 30  07:38 34  07:12 35  02:09 31  04:34 18  05:11 37  09:24 41  03:12 32  03:32 23  00:18 10
                                                  00:57     06:37     03:49     07:04     02:32     03:40     03:01     00:57     01:00     02:00     05:04     01:35     00:44     00:00   
39. Katrin Gabrel             01:27:55 17:46:17   03:12 39  16:09 40  24:48 40  28:46 38  38:48 37  48:10 38  55:26 39  57:20 38  65:37 40  69:39 39  77:55 39  81:12 39  87:33 39  87:55 39 01:27:55
   13663 Tartu                     N35            03:12 39  12:57 39  08:39 41  03:58 31  10:02 33  09:22 39  07:16 36  01:54 25  08:17 39  04:02 20  08:16 38  03:17 33  06:21 39  00:22 27
                                                  01:05     09:14     04:41     01:15     02:53     05:24     03:05     00:42     04:43     00:51     03:56     01:40     03:33     00:04   
40. Sirje Lind                01:30:02 17:49:35   03:10 38  23:50 41  29:35 41  34:19 41  46:23 41  52:51 41  58:48 41  60:41 41  67:51 41  72:54 41  79:39 41  84:50 41  89:32 40  90:02 40 01:30:02
    3895 Kape                      N45            03:10 38  20:40 41  05:45 30  04:44 38  12:04 39  06:28 31  05:57 31  01:53 23  07:10 37  05:03 34  06:45 32  05:11 38  04:42 38  00:30 38
                                                  01:03     16:57     01:47     02:01     04:55     02:30     01:46     00:41     03:36     01:52     02:25     03:34     01:54     00:12   
41. Villu Tabur               01:30:24 16:50:21   03:02 34  13:21 37  18:15 37  22:00 37  39:38 38  48:29 40  54:27 38  57:46 40  64:53 39  71:28 40  79:26 40  82:33 40  89:55 41  90:24 41 01:30:24
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            03:02 34  10:19 37  04:54 19  03:45 27  17:38 41  08:51 37  05:58 32  03:19 38  07:07 36  06:35 39  07:58 35  03:07 29  07:22 40  00:29 37
                                                  00:55     06:36     00:56     01:02     10:29     04:53     01:47     02:07     03:33     03:24     03:38     01:30     04:34     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:06     03:37     02:32     06:10     03:16     03:41     01:00     03:19     02:11     04:02     01:37     02:09     00:13   00:38:47

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,RADA 5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 53)   8.( 56)   9.( 59)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:43:42 18:25:06   01:24  1  08:17 12  09:30  6  14:30  5  18:59  1  23:16  1  27:44  1  30:56  1  34:29  1  40:37  1  43:21  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:24  1  06:53 22  01:13  1  05:00  1  04:29  1  04:17  2  04:28  1  03:12  1  03:33  1  06:08 32  02:44  1  00:21  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:11 16:50:58   01:48  3  10:56 27  12:31 25  17:54 15  23:50 11  28:01  6  33:11  3  36:47  2  40:28  2  42:15  2  46:53  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:48  3  09:08 27  01:35  3  05:23  3  05:56  5  04:11  1  05:10  2  03:36  2  03:41  2  01:47  1  04:38 18  00:18  3
                                                  00:24     02:15     00:22     00:23     01:27    -00:06     00:42     00:24     00:08    -04:21     01:54    -00:03   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               00:50:56 16:15:00   01:50  4  05:53  2  07:26  1  13:00  1  23:01  6  28:40  8  33:56  4  38:13  3  45:35  5  47:45  4  50:33  3  50:56  3 00:50:56
     102 Ilves                     N50            01:50  4  04:03  3  01:33  2  05:34  4  10:01 31  05:39  6  05:16  3  04:17  6  07:22 26  02:10  5  02:48  2  00:23 10
                                                  00:26    -02:50     00:20     00:34     05:32     01:22     00:48     01:05     03:49    -03:58     00:04     00:02   
 4. Endel Remmet              00:51:41 16:14:02   01:47  2  06:26  4  08:18  4  13:37  3  23:32 10  29:19 10  35:14  6  39:08  4  46:35  8  48:31  5  51:19  4  51:41  4 00:51:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:47  2  04:39  6  01:52  9  05:19  2  09:55 30  05:47  8  05:55  6  03:54  3  07:27 27  01:56  2  02:48  2  00:22  8
                                                  00:23    -02:14     00:39     00:19     05:26     01:30     01:27     00:42     03:54    -04:12     00:04     00:01   
 5. Leili Prans               00:51:54 18:02:17   02:19 13  08:42 18  10:33 12  17:01 11  23:24  9  29:09  9  34:46  5  39:16  5  44:32  4  47:29  3  51:31  5  51:54  5 00:51:54
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:19 13  06:23 20  01:51  8  06:28 10  06:23  7  05:45  7  05:37  4  04:30 10  05:16 11  02:57  9  04:02 12  00:23 10
                                                  00:55    -00:30     00:38     01:28     01:54     01:28     01:09     01:18     01:43    -03:11     01:18     00:02   
 6. Riina Kivikas             00:54:21 16:11:42   02:26 16  09:01 21  10:47 14  16:38  9  26:01 21  31:55 13  37:43  9  41:47  9  46:27  7  50:15  7  53:58  6  54:21  6 00:54:21
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:26 16  06:35 21  01:46  7  05:51  6  09:23 29  05:54  9  05:48  5  04:04  4  04:40  8  03:48 21  03:43  9  00:23 10
                                                  01:02    -00:18     00:33     00:51     04:54     01:37     01:20     00:52     01:07    -02:20     00:59     00:02   
 7. Riina Laanjõe             00:54:36 17:43:06   03:00 29  07:54  9  09:48  8  15:25  6  21:10  3  28:00  5  39:00 11  43:10 10  48:06  9  50:12  6  54:12  7  54:36  7 00:54:36
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           03:00 29  04:54  7  01:54 10  05:37  5  05:45  4  06:50 14  11:00 25  04:10  5  04:56  9  02:06  3  04:00 11  00:24 13
                                                  01:36    -01:59     00:41     00:37     01:16     02:33     06:32     00:58     01:23    -04:02     01:16     00:03   
 8. Aili Laanjõe              00:55:49 17:39:01   03:25 36  07:46  7  09:26  5  16:19  7  21:54  5  27:06  3  35:55  7  40:13  6  44:16  3  52:12  9  55:29  8  55:49  8 00:55:49
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:25 36  04:21  5  01:40  5  06:53 13  05:35  3  05:12  3  08:49 22  04:18  7  04:03  4  07:56 37  03:17  7  00:20  6
                                                  02:01    -02:32     00:27     01:53     01:06     00:55     04:21     01:06     00:30     01:48     00:33    -00:01   
 9. Ats Virumäe               00:56:10 18:00:34   01:54  6  05:53  2  07:38  2  13:37  3  21:11  4  27:23  4  35:59  8  40:35  7  46:12  6  51:53  8  55:46  9  56:10  9 00:56:10
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:54  6  03:59  2  01:45  6  05:59  8  07:34 21  06:12 11  08:36 20  04:36 12  05:37 14  05:41 31  03:53 10  00:24 13
                                                  00:30    -02:54     00:32     00:59     03:05     01:55     04:08     01:24     02:04    -00:27     01:09     00:03   
10. Valter Ploom              00:56:29 17:59:12   02:26 16  07:45  6  09:49  9  16:35  8  23:20  8  35:22 22  42:03 21  46:49 16  50:54 13  53:01 11  56:02 10  56:29 10 00:56:29
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:26 16  05:19  8  02:04 15  06:46 11  06:45 17  12:02 33  06:41 11  04:46 15  04:05  5  02:07  4  03:01  4  00:27 18
                                                  01:02    -01:34     00:51     01:46     02:16     07:45     02:13     01:34     00:32    -04:01     00:17     00:06   
11. Martin Tõrra              00:58:39 18:20:41   01:51  5  05:33  1  07:42  3  13:36  2  20:14  2  25:43  2  32:11  2  41:43  8  50:17 11  53:26 12  58:17 12  58:39 11 00:58:39
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:51  5  03:42  1  02:09 16  05:54  7  06:38 12  05:29  5  06:28  8  09:32 37  08:34 34  03:09 12  04:51 22  00:22  8
                                                  00:27    -03:11     00:56     00:54     02:09     01:12     02:00     06:20     05:01    -02:59     02:07     00:01   
12. Anne Serv                 00:59:16 17:16:41   02:00  7  08:06 11  10:00 10  16:49 10  25:22 14  31:44 12  38:13 10  43:13 11  50:31 12  52:57 10  57:05 11  59:16 12 00:59:16
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:00  7  06:06 17  01:54 10  06:49 12  08:33 25  06:22 12  06:29  9  05:00 16  07:18 24  02:26  6  04:08 14  02:11 38
                                                  00:36    -00:47     00:41     01:49     04:04     02:05     02:01     01:48     03:45    -03:42     01:24     01:50   
13. Uve Nummert               01:00:32 18:37:02   02:21 14  10:03 24  11:41 23  17:42 14  23:55 12  29:58 11  40:06 12  44:32 12  48:50 10  55:11 14  59:58 13  60:32 13 01:00:32
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:21 14  07:42 24  01:38  4  06:01  9  06:13  6  06:03 10  10:08 24  04:26  9  04:18  6  06:21 33  04:47 20  00:34 27
                                                  00:57     00:49     00:25     01:01     01:44     01:46     05:40     01:14     00:45     00:13     02:03     00:13   
14. Epp Kroon                 01:02:21 17:21:42   02:04  8  09:13 23  11:38 22  19:39 23  26:09 22  33:01 18  41:39 20  46:17 14  53:27 17  57:27 16  61:52 14  62:21 14 01:02:21
    2044 Ilves                     N60            02:04  8  07:09 23  02:25 20  08:01 27  06:30  9  06:52 15  08:38 21  04:38 13  07:10 23  04:00 22  04:25 15  00:29 22
                                                  00:40     00:16     01:12     03:01     02:01     02:35     04:10     01:26     03:37    -02:08     01:41     00:08   
15. Mare Leis                 01:03:15 16:30:50   02:23 15  07:50  8  09:44  7  17:33 13  23:01  6  28:28  7  41:20 19  46:33 15  52:38 15  56:17 15  62:48 15  63:15 15 01:03:15
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:23 15  05:27  9  01:54 10  07:49 25  05:28  2  05:27  4  12:52 31  05:13 18  06:05 17  03:39 19  06:31 31  00:27 18
                                                  00:59    -01:26     00:41     02:49     00:59     01:10     08:24     02:01     02:32    -02:29     03:47     00:06   
16. Väino Kivioja             01:04:24 17:30:26   02:34 22  06:53  5  10:01 11  17:21 12  25:24 15  35:20 21  44:32 23  48:50 22  52:49 16  60:40 24  64:06 16  64:24 16 01:04:24
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:34 22  04:19  4  03:08 35  07:20 18  08:03 22  09:56 32  09:12 23  04:18  7  03:59  3  07:51 36  03:26  8  00:18  3
                                                  01:10    -02:34     01:55     02:20     03:34     05:39     04:44     01:06     00:26     01:43     00:42    -00:03   
17. Ilona Vanaveski           01:04:38 17:15:16   02:53 28  09:02 22  11:13 17  18:32 17  26:43 23  33:12 20  40:06 12  45:44 13  51:24 14  55:01 13  64:08 17  64:38 17 01:04:38
    2734 Ilves                     N65            02:53 28  06:09 18  02:11 17  07:19 17  08:11 23  06:29 13  06:54 13  05:38 21  05:40 15  03:37 18  09:07 34  00:30 23
                                                  01:29    -00:44     00:58     02:19     03:42     02:12     02:26     02:26     02:07    -02:31     06:23     00:09   
18. Kersti Ploom              01:05:58 18:04:05   02:16 11  08:36 14  10:37 13  21:01 25  30:05 26  37:25 23  44:19 22  49:20 23  55:43 18  59:23 17  65:28 18  65:58 18 01:05:58
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:16 11  06:20 19  02:01 14  10:24 35  09:04 28  07:20 21  06:54 13  05:01 17  06:23 19  03:40 20  06:05 26  00:30 23
                                                  00:52    -00:33     00:48     05:24     04:35     03:03     02:26     01:49     02:50    -02:28     03:21     00:09   
19. Nele Kriisa               01:06:58 17:59:40   02:33 20  08:37 15  11:27 19  18:51 18  25:35 19  32:51 15  41:05 15  47:51 17  55:47 19  60:22 20  66:22 19  66:58 19 01:06:58
   17982 Alpi SK                   VIPT           02:33 20  06:04 14  02:50 32  07:24 19  06:44 15  07:16 19  08:14 18  06:46 24  07:56 30  04:35 30  06:00 24  00:36 29
                                                  01:09    -00:49     01:37     02:24     02:15     02:59     03:46     03:34     04:23    -01:33     03:16     00:15   
20. Piia Kuslap               01:06:59 17:59:43   02:32 18  08:32 13  11:37 21  18:51 18  25:20 13  32:50 14  41:01 14  47:52 18  55:54 21  60:11 18  66:22 19  66:59 20 01:06:59
   16256 Tartu                     VIPT           02:32 18  06:00 12  03:05 33  07:14 16  06:29  8  07:30 24  08:11 16  06:51 27  08:02 32  04:17 23  06:11 29  00:37 31
                                                  01:08    -00:53     01:52     02:14     02:00     03:13     03:43     03:39     04:29    -01:51     03:27     00:16   
21. Dagmar Piikov             01:07:00 17:59:30   02:39 26  08:44 20  11:26 18  18:59 21  25:37 20  32:52 16  41:09 16  47:52 18  55:54 21  60:24 21  66:24 21  67:00 21 01:07:00
   17572 Tartu                     VIPT           02:39 26  06:05 16  02:42 30  07:33 21  06:38 12  07:15 18  08:17 19  06:43 23  08:02 32  04:30 27  06:00 24  00:36 29
                                                  01:15    -00:48     01:29     02:33     02:09     02:58     03:49     03:31     04:29    -01:38     03:16     00:15   
22. Imbi Soomets              01:07:02 17:59:32   02:35 24  08:39 16  11:28 20  18:55 20  25:32 17  32:56 17  41:09 16  47:57 20  55:54 21  60:26 23  66:25 22  67:02 22 01:07:02
   14401                           VIPT           02:35 24  06:04 14  02:49 31  07:27 20  06:37 11  07:24 22  08:13 17  06:48 25  07:57 31  04:32 29  05:59 23  00:37 31
                                                  01:11    -00:49     01:36     02:27     02:08     03:07     03:45     03:36     04:24    -01:36     03:15     00:16   
23. Maie Abram                01:07:09 17:32:01   02:32 18  08:00 10  11:06 16  18:13 16  25:31 16  40:09 25  46:53 24  52:30 24  57:27 24  60:20 19  66:37 24  67:09 23 01:07:09
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:32 18  05:28 10  03:06 34  07:07 14  07:18 18  14:38 34  06:44 12  05:37 20  04:57 10  02:53  8  06:17 30  00:32 26
                                                  01:08    -01:25     01:53     02:07     02:49     10:21     02:16     02:25     01:24    -03:15     03:33     00:11   
24. Elo Saue                  01:07:11 17:59:25   02:38 25  08:41 17  11:53 24  19:00 22  25:33 18  33:01 18  41:09 16  47:59 21  55:53 20  60:24 21  66:34 23  67:11 24 01:07:11
    1028 Ilves                     VIPT           02:38 25  06:03 13  03:12 36  07:07 14  06:33 10  07:28 23  08:08 15  06:50 26  07:54 29  04:31 28  06:10 28  00:37 31
                                                  01:14    -00:50     01:59     02:07     02:04     03:11     03:40     03:38     04:21    -01:37     03:26     00:16   
25. Kadri Isakar              01:10:33 18:09:12   03:03 31  13:52 30  16:25 31  24:21 31  32:33 31  40:29 26  52:07 25  57:21 25  62:53 25  65:32 25  70:09 25  70:33 25 01:10:33
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           03:03 31  10:49 30  02:33 23  07:56 26  08:12 24  07:56 25  11:38 28  05:14 19  05:32 13  02:39  7  04:37 16  00:24 13
                                                  01:39     03:56     01:20     02:56     03:43     03:39     07:10     02:02     01:59    -03:29     01:53     00:03   
26. Mihkel Mahla              01:18:34 18:08:31   03:10 34  14:14 32  16:12 30  24:57 32  32:29 30  40:35 27  53:32 26  59:42 26  69:46 27  74:10 28  78:16 26  78:34 26 01:18:34
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        VIPT           03:10 34  11:04 31  01:58 13  08:45 31  07:32 20  08:06 26  12:57 32  06:10 22  10:04 38  04:24 26  04:06 13  00:18  3
                                                  01:46     04:11     00:45     03:45     03:03     03:49     08:29     02:58     06:31    -01:44     01:22    -00:03   
27. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:19:10 18:32:17   02:16 11  10:47 26  13:26 26  23:36 29  32:25 28  42:04 29  55:40 27  64:43 28  70:47 28  74:06 27  78:43 27  79:10 27 01:19:10
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:16 11  08:31 25  02:39 27  10:10 34  08:49 26  09:39 31  13:36 33  09:03 35  06:04 16  03:19 15  04:37 16  00:27 18
                                                  00:52     01:38     01:26     05:10     04:20     05:22     09:08     05:51     02:31    -02:49     01:53     00:06   
28. Kelli Nurm                01:19:11 18:32:16   02:05  9  10:46 25  13:26 26  23:29 28  32:28 29  41:50 28  55:54 29  64:47 29  71:03 29  74:05 26  78:46 28  79:11 28 01:19:11
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:05  9  08:41 26  02:40 29  10:03 33  08:59 27  09:22 30  14:04 34  08:53 34  06:16 18  03:02 10  04:41 19  00:25 16
                                                  00:41     01:48     01:27     05:03     04:30     05:05     09:36     05:41     02:43    -03:06     01:57     00:04   
29. Aino Koser                01:25:28 16:35:26   02:33 20  14:07 31  16:34 32  24:11 30  31:34 27  38:48 24  55:47 28  62:39 27  68:06 26  78:53 29  84:58 29  85:28 29 01:25:28
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:33 20  11:34 33  02:27 21  07:37 22  07:23 19  07:14 17  16:59 35  06:52 28  05:27 12  10:47 38  06:05 26  00:30 23
                                                  01:09     04:41     01:14     02:37     02:54     02:57     12:31     03:40     01:54     04:39     03:21     00:09   
30. Krista Kõlli              01:29:46 16:50:07   02:09 10  15:16 36  17:50 35  30:53 37  42:16 35  49:21 33  60:27 30  69:37 32  77:04 32  80:14 32  89:18 31  89:46 30 01:29:46
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:09 10  13:07 38  02:34 24  13:03 38  11:23 34  07:05 16  11:06 26  09:10 36  07:27 27  03:10 13  09:04 33  00:28 21
                                                  00:45     06:14     01:21     08:03     06:54     02:48     06:38     05:58     03:54    -02:58     06:20     00:07   
31. Maria Oper                01:29:55 16:50:46   02:42 27  12:22 28  14:54 28  22:38 26  29:22 24  48:44 31  61:35 31  69:22 30  76:19 30  79:49 30  89:08 30  89:55 31 01:29:55
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:42 27  09:40 28  02:32 22  07:44 23  06:44 15  19:22 37  12:51 30  07:47 33  06:57 22  03:30 17  09:19 35  00:47 34
                                                  01:18     02:47     01:19     02:44     02:15     15:05     08:23     04:35     03:24    -02:38     06:35     00:26   
32. Vampula Oper              01:31:01 16:50:47   02:34 22  12:47 29  15:03 29  22:50 27  29:33 25  48:59 32  61:43 32  69:23 31  76:41 31  80:01 31  90:06 32  91:01 32 01:31:01
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:34 22  10:13 29  02:16 19  07:47 24  06:43 14  19:26 38  12:44 29  07:40 32  07:18 24  03:20 16  10:05 38  00:55 37
                                                  01:10     03:20     01:03     02:47     02:14     15:09     08:16     04:28     03:45    -02:48     07:21     00:34   
33. Emil Eensaar              01:37:03 17:32:35   03:04 32  15:14 35  17:52 36  26:05 34  59:47 38  68:53 38  75:16 33  79:59 34  86:53 34  93:36 34  96:46 34  97:03 33 01:37:03
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           03:04 32  12:10 37  02:38 25  08:13 29  33:42 37  09:06 27  06:23  7  04:43 14  06:54 21  06:43 34  03:10  5  00:17  1
                                                  01:40     05:17     01:25     03:13     29:13     04:49     01:55     01:31     03:21     00:35     00:26    -00:04   
34. Teele Eensaar             01:37:10 17:32:37   03:10 34  15:11 34  17:49 34  26:07 35  59:39 36  68:47 36  75:20 34  79:55 33  86:48 33  93:33 33  96:45 33  97:10 34 01:37:10
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           03:10 34  12:01 35  02:38 25  08:18 30  33:32 36  09:08 29  06:33 10  04:35 11  06:53 20  06:45 35  03:12  6  00:25 16
                                                  01:46     05:08     01:25     03:18     29:03     04:51     02:05     01:23     03:20     00:37     00:28     00:04   
35. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:46:31 17:32:42   03:01 30  15:08 33  17:47 33  25:59 33  59:44 37  68:51 37  80:13 35  89:45 35  98:19 35 101:26 35 106:14 35 106:31 35 01:46:31
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           03:01 30  12:07 36  02:39 27  08:12 28  33:45 38  09:07 28  11:22 27  09:32 37  08:34 34  03:07 11  04:48 21  00:17  1
                                                  01:37     05:14     01:26     03:12     29:16     04:50     06:54     06:20     05:01    -03:01     02:04    -00:04   
36. Sulev Piiri               01:52:07 17:56:54   03:09 33  08:42 18  10:53 15  20:03 24  37:37 32  44:55 30  88:50 36  95:53 36 100:31 36 103:49 36 111:33 36 112:07 36 01:52:07
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:09 33  05:33 11  02:11 17  09:10 32  17:34 35  07:18 20  43:55 38  07:03 29  04:38  7  03:18 14  07:44 32  00:34 27
                                                  01:45    -01:20     00:58     04:10     13:05     03:01     39:27     03:51     01:05    -02:50     05:00     00:13   
37. Jaan Laks                 02:06:05 16:40:27   03:49 37  15:30 37  19:16 37  30:38 36  41:59 33  60:19 34  94:28 37 102:00 37 111:10 37 115:30 37 125:13 37 126:05 37 02:06:05
   16714                           VIPT           03:49 37  11:41 34  03:46 37  11:22 37  11:21 33  18:20 36  34:09 37  07:32 30  09:10 36  04:20 25  09:43 37  00:52 35
                                                  02:25     04:48     02:33     06:22     06:52     14:03     29:41     04:20     05:37    -01:48     06:59     00:31   
38. Külli Laks Vahemäe        02:06:21 16:40:10   04:09 38  15:42 38  19:37 38  30:57 38  42:13 34  60:32 35  94:40 38 102:13 38 111:30 38 115:49 38 125:29 38 126:21 38 02:06:21
   16715                           N50            04:09 38  11:33 32  03:55 38  11:20 36  11:16 32  18:19 35  34:08 36  07:33 31  09:17 37  04:19 24  09:40 36  00:52 35
                                                  02:45     04:40     02:42     06:20     06:47     14:02     29:40     04:21     05:44    -01:49     06:56     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:42     01:13     05:00     04:29     04:11     04:28     03:12     03:33     01:47     02:44     00:17   00:36:00

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,RADA 6): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 47)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Sults              00:44:42 17:35:04   04:31  1  07:00  1  12:46  2  16:42  2  26:02  1  30:21  1  34:20  1  41:04  1  44:24  1  44:42  1 00:44:42
   11713 Kobras                    M14            04:31  1  02:29  2  05:46 12  03:56  5  09:20  3  04:19  1  03:59  9  06:44 15  03:20  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:13 16:35:40   08:19 15  11:29 10  16:51  6  20:44  5  29:58  2  35:23  2  38:10  2  43:00  2  45:55  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
   16609 Kobras                    N14            08:19 15  03:10  6  05:22  8  03:53  3  09:14  2  05:25  2  02:47  1  04:50  1  02:55  1  00:18  4
                                                  03:48     00:41    -00:24    -00:03    -00:06     01:06    -01:12    -01:54    -00:25     00:00   
 3. Monika Sulbi              00:50:21 16:35:41   08:15 14  11:32 11  16:52  7  20:46  6  29:58  2  35:25  3  38:13  3  43:54  3  49:54  3  50:21  3 00:50:21
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           08:15 14  03:17  7  05:20  7  03:54  4  09:12  1  05:27  3  02:48  2  05:41  8  06:00 25  00:27 15
                                                  03:44     00:48    -00:26    -00:02    -00:08     01:08    -01:11    -01:03     02:40     00:09   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:26 18:16:08   05:24  5  09:39  6  16:58  8  22:59  8  34:26  6  39:57  5  43:26  5  48:47  5  52:09  4  52:26  4 00:52:26
   16214 TKug                      M14            05:24  5  04:15 13  07:19 20  06:01 16  11:27  6  05:31  4  03:29  4  05:21  5  03:22  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:53     01:46     01:33     02:05     02:07     01:12    -00:30    -01:23     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Markel Mahla              00:52:38 17:29:52   05:05  3  08:02  3  13:41  4  18:31  4  31:57  5  39:44  4  43:06  4  48:20  4  52:19  5  52:38  5 00:52:38
   15081                           VIPL           05:05  3  02:57  3  05:39 10  04:50  6  13:26 12  07:47 13  03:22  3  05:14  4  03:59 10  00:19  7
                                                  00:34     00:28    -00:07     00:54     04:06     03:28    -00:37    -01:30     00:39     00:01   
 6. Eeva Avik                 00:55:57 17:50:05   04:56  2  08:05  4  13:32  3  17:24  3  30:12  4  42:41  6  46:20  6  51:55  6  55:38  6  55:57  6 00:55:57
   19588                           VIPL           04:56  2  03:09  5  05:27  9  03:52  2  12:48 11  12:29 23  03:39  6  05:35  7  03:43  7  00:19  7
                                                  00:25     00:40    -00:19    -00:04     03:28     08:10    -00:20    -01:09     00:23     00:01   
 7. Ene Laht                  00:58:43 18:34:59   05:55  7  10:29  7  16:14  5  21:43  7  37:03  8  45:04  9  49:17  9  54:49  7  58:25  7  58:43  7 00:58:43
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           05:55  7  04:34 15  05:45 11  05:29 11  15:20 16  08:01 14  04:13 10  05:32  6  03:36  5  00:18  4
                                                  01:24     02:05    -00:01     01:33     06:00     03:42     00:14    -01:12     00:16     00:00   
 8. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:59:53 18:22:40   05:19  4  09:33  5  17:37 10  23:31 10  37:48  9  43:48  8  48:25  8  54:50  8  59:31  8  59:53  8 00:59:53
    8520 MHG                       M14            05:19  4  04:14 12  08:04 21  05:54 14  14:17 13  06:00  8  04:37 13  06:25 10  04:41 18  00:22 13
                                                  00:48     01:45     02:18     01:58     04:57     01:41     00:38    -00:19     01:21     00:04   
 9. Esko Vanahunt             01:00:39 17:18:55   05:53  6  07:49  2  12:43  1  15:27  1  40:05 12  45:52 10  50:31 10  57:10 11  60:26 10  60:39  9 01:00:39
   11788 Kobras                    M14            05:53  6  01:56  1  04:54  5  02:44  1  24:38 26  05:47  5  04:39 14  06:39 14  03:16  2  00:13  1
                                                  01:22    -00:33    -00:52    -01:12     15:18     01:28     00:40    -00:05    -00:04    -00:05   
10. Peeter Põder              01:00:42 17:27:45   07:18 11  11:26  9  18:00 11  23:32 11  35:06  7  43:29  7  48:20  7  55:56  9  60:00  9  60:42 10 01:00:42
    4312                           VIPL           07:18 11  04:08 11  06:34 17  05:32 12  11:34  7  08:23 16  04:51 16  07:36 18  04:04 11  00:42 24
                                                  02:47     01:39     00:48     01:36     02:14     04:04     00:52     00:52     00:44     00:24   
11. Kati Iher                 01:02:17 18:49:17   08:04 13  15:11 13  21:29 13  27:37 14  39:41 10  46:11 11  50:44 11  57:17 12  61:58 11  62:17 11 01:02:17
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            08:04 13  07:07 22  06:18 15  06:08 17  12:04  9  06:30 12  04:33 12  06:33 13  04:41 18  00:19  7
                                                  03:33     04:38     00:32     02:12     02:44     02:11     00:34    -00:11     01:21     00:01   
12. Kristofer Lupp            01:02:20 18:08:33   16:50 23  19:53 19  25:03 19  31:11 18  41:52 13  47:47 12  51:16 12  57:07 10  62:01 12  62:20 12 01:02:20
   18117 Võru                      M14            16:50 23  03:03  4  05:10  6  06:08 17  10:41  4  05:55  7  03:29  4  05:51  9  04:54 22  00:19  7
                                                  12:19     00:34    -00:36     02:12     01:21     01:36    -00:30    -00:53     01:34     00:01   
13. Riho Laanoja              01:04:13 17:10:44   10:43 17  16:58 14  22:58 16  28:07 15  39:58 11  48:18 13  53:12 14  59:44 14  63:53 13  64:13 13 01:04:13
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           10:43 17  06:15 21  06:00 13  05:09 10  11:51  8  08:20 15  04:54 18  06:32 12  04:09 13  00:20 12
                                                  06:12     03:46     00:14     01:13     02:31     04:01     00:55    -00:12     00:49     00:02   
14. Jüri Zimmermann           01:04:39 17:18:35   06:27  8  10:53  8  17:17  9  23:04  9  42:28 15  48:37 16  52:58 13  59:29 13  64:09 14  64:39 14 01:04:39
     127 Kape                      M75            06:27  8  04:26 14  06:24 16  05:47 13  19:24 20  06:09 10  04:21 11  06:31 11  04:40 17  00:30 16
                                                  01:56     01:57     00:38     01:51     10:04     01:50     00:22    -00:13     01:20     00:12   
15. Karmo Tisler              01:04:45 18:08:29   16:50 23  20:16 20  24:57 18  31:13 19  42:33 16  48:24 14  53:16 15  60:42 16  64:26 15  64:45 15 01:04:45
   18432 Võru                      M14            16:50 23  03:26  8  04:41  4  06:16 21  11:20  5  05:51  6  04:52 17  07:26 17  03:44  8  00:19  7
                                                  12:19     00:57    -01:05     02:20     02:00     01:32     00:53     00:42     00:24     00:01   
16. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:04:56 18:08:17   17:09 25  20:51 23  24:55 17  29:53 17  42:20 14  48:36 15  53:25 16  60:25 15  64:39 16  64:56 16 01:04:56
   17966 Võru                      M14            17:09 25  03:42  9  04:04  1  04:58  8  12:27 10  06:16 11  04:49 15  07:00 16  04:14 14  00:17  2
                                                  12:38     01:13    -01:42     01:02     03:07     01:57     00:50     00:16     00:54    -00:01   
17. Vambola Kisand            01:13:29 18:13:33   09:27 16  14:02 12  20:17 12  28:29 16  43:07 17  53:04 17  59:38 17  68:03 17  72:47 17  73:29 17 01:13:29
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           09:27 16  04:35 16  06:15 14  08:12 25  14:38 14  09:57 19  06:34 22  08:25 21  04:44 20  00:42 24
                                                  04:56     02:06     00:29     04:16     05:18     05:38     02:35     01:41     01:24     00:24   
18. Signe Pruul               01:13:48 18:40:19   07:01 10  17:13 15  21:52 14  26:49 12  47:34 19  60:52 19  64:37 18  69:43 19  73:23 18  73:48 18 01:13:48
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           07:01 10  10:12 26  04:39  3  04:57  7  20:45 24  13:18 25  03:45  7  05:06  3  03:40  6  00:25 14
                                                  02:30     07:43    -01:07     01:01     11:25     08:59    -00:14    -01:38     00:20     00:07   
19. Liili Vatsar              01:15:53 18:40:24   06:59  9  17:44 16  21:53 15  26:57 13  47:30 18  60:44 18  64:37 18  69:41 18  73:36 19  75:53 19 01:15:53
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           06:59  9  10:45 27  04:09  2  05:04  9  20:33 23  13:14 24  03:53  8  05:04  2  03:55  9  02:17 28
                                                  02:28     08:16    -01:37     01:08     11:13     08:55    -00:06    -01:40     00:35     01:59   
20. Külliki Kiviste           01:21:47 17:49:48   18:55 26  24:56 26  31:49 23  37:47 22  52:39 20  62:16 20  68:26 20  76:49 20  81:07 20  81:47 20 01:21:47
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           18:55 26  06:01 20  06:53 18  05:58 15  14:52 15  09:37 18  06:10 21  08:23 20  04:18 16  00:40 22
                                                  14:24     03:32     01:07     02:02     05:32     05:18     02:11     01:39     00:58     00:22   
21. Jako Väli                 01:31:13 18:37:07   14:49 20  20:44 22  30:14 21  37:24 20  53:07 22  64:41 21  74:26 22  84:50 22  90:41 22  91:13 21 01:31:13
       0 Ülenurme                  M14            14:49 20  05:55 19  09:30 23  07:10 22  15:43 18  11:34 21  09:45 27  10:24 25  05:51 23  00:32 18
                                                  10:18     03:26     03:44     03:14     06:23     07:15     05:46     03:40     02:31     00:14   
22. Mathias Look              01:31:14 18:37:09   14:55 21  20:20 21  30:10 20  37:25 21  52:55 21  64:45 22  74:23 21  84:41 21  90:40 21  91:14 22 01:31:14
       0 Ülenurme                  M14            14:55 21  05:25 17  09:50 24  07:15 23  15:30 17  11:50 22  09:38 26  10:18 24  05:59 24  00:34 19
                                                  10:24     02:56     04:04     03:19     06:10     07:31     05:39     03:34     02:39     00:16   
23. Madis Lobjakas            01:39:12 17:53:30   20:34 27  26:24 27  33:20 24  42:21 24  60:23 23  78:50 25  84:48 23  94:16 23  98:32 23  99:12 23 01:39:12
   19532 Tartu                     VIPL           20:34 27  05:50 18  06:56 19  09:01 26  18:02 19  18:27 28  05:58 20  09:28 22  04:16 15  00:40 22
                                                  16:03     03:21     01:10     05:05     08:42     14:08     01:59     02:44     00:56     00:22   
24. Kersti Liloson            01:39:24 17:38:01   07:19 12  22:39 24  31:19 22  41:24 23  72:20 26  81:31 27  87:00 26  94:47 24  98:53 24  99:24 24 01:39:24
   19527                           VIPL           07:19 12  15:20 28  08:40 22  10:05 27  30:56 28  09:11 17  05:29 19  07:47 19  04:06 12  00:31 17
                                                  02:48     12:51     02:54     06:09     21:36     04:52     01:30     01:03     00:46     00:13   
25. Ants Liivamägi            01:47:35 17:46:04   12:24 18  19:37 17  38:00 26  44:11 25  64:27 24  78:21 23  86:10 24  98:56 25 106:47 25 107:35 25 01:47:35
   14168 Tartu                     M14            12:24 18  07:13 23  18:23 27  06:11 19  20:16 21  13:54 26  07:49 24  12:46 26  07:51 27  00:48 26
                                                  07:53     04:44     12:37     02:15     10:56     09:35     03:50     06:02     04:31     00:30   
25. Julia Polikarpus          01:47:35 17:46:04   12:24 18  19:37 17  38:00 26  44:11 25  64:27 24  78:21 23  86:10 24  98:56 25 106:47 25 107:35 25 01:47:35
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           12:24 18  07:13 23  18:23 27  06:11 19  20:16 21  13:54 26  07:49 24  12:46 26  07:51 27  00:48 26
                                                  07:53     04:44     12:37     02:15     10:56     09:35     03:50     06:02     04:31     00:30   
27. Jaak Kroon                01:51:59 17:17:12   16:49 22  24:04 25  34:03 25  50:06 27  76:37 28  86:39 28  93:53 28 103:47 27 111:22 27 111:59 27 01:51:59
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           16:49 22  07:15 25  09:59 25  16:03 28  26:31 27  10:02 20  07:14 23  09:54 23  07:35 26  00:37 20
                                                  12:18     04:46     04:13     12:07     17:11     05:43     03:15     03:10     04:15     00:19   
28. Kalju Johanson            01:53:48 16:05:36   28:25 28  32:12 28  42:43 28  50:26 28  73:26 27  79:30 26  90:54 27 108:18 28 113:09 28 113:48 28 01:53:48
    2339 Kobras                    M75            28:25 28  03:47 10  10:31 26  07:43 24  23:00 25  06:04  9  11:24 28  17:24 28  04:51 21  00:39 21
                                                  23:54     01:18     04:45     03:47     13:40     01:45     07:25     10:40     01:31     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:31     01:56     04:04     02:44     09:12     04:19     02:47     04:50     02:55     00:13   00:37:31

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:25:25 18:01:21   02:53  1  07:06  3  09:41  1  11:29  1  14:31  1  19:26  1  21:33  1  25:09  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:53  1  04:13  3  02:35  1  01:48  1  03:02  1  04:55  1  02:07  1  03:36  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:49 16:59:02   02:55  2  06:43  1  09:42  2  11:46  2  14:53  2  22:07  2  24:46  2  27:31  2  27:49  2 00:27:49
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:55  2  03:48  2  02:59  3  02:04  3  03:07  3  07:14  3  02:39  2  02:45  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:02    -00:25     00:24     00:16     00:05     02:19     00:32    -00:51     00:02   
 3. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:28:19 16:58:58   03:03  4  06:49  2  09:51  3  12:00  3  15:02  3  22:14  3  24:54  3  28:01  3  28:19  3 00:28:19
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:03  4  03:46  1  03:02  4  02:09  4  03:02  1  07:12  2  02:40  3  03:07  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:10    -00:27     00:27     00:21     00:00     02:17     00:33    -00:29     00:02   
 4. Anete Saar                00:41:41 17:36:23   03:08  5  08:10  4  12:50  6  15:18  4  20:03  4  32:36  5  37:31  5  41:17  4  41:41  4 00:41:41
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:08  5  05:02  5  04:40  7  02:28  5  04:45  4  12:33  6  04:55  7  03:46  4  00:24  7
                                                  00:15     00:49     02:05     00:40     01:43     07:38     02:48     00:10     00:08   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:41:50 17:36:24   03:22  6  08:20  5  12:46  5  15:18  4  20:05  5  32:49  6  37:39  6  41:27  5  41:50  5 00:41:50
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:22  6  04:58  4  04:26  6  02:32  6  04:47  5  12:44  7  04:50  6  03:48  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:29     00:45     01:51     00:44     01:45     07:49     02:43     00:12     00:07   
 6. Kristiin Kalle            00:57:01 16:59:11   03:00  3  08:28  6  12:42  4  15:53  6  22:12  6  32:25  4  36:19  4  56:34  6  57:01  6 00:57:01
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:00  3  05:28  6  04:14  5  03:11  7  06:19  7  10:13  5  03:54  5  20:15  9  00:27  8
                                                  00:07     01:15     01:39     01:23     03:17     05:18     01:47     16:39     00:11   
 7. Piret Joonas              01:03:53 18:11:17   07:40  9  16:56  7  23:21  7  27:16  7  34:56  7  50:38  7  55:40  7  62:54  7  63:53  7 01:03:53
   15856                           N12            07:40  9  09:16  7  06:25  8  03:55  8  07:40  8  15:42  8  05:02  8  07:14  7  00:59  9
                                                  04:47     05:03     03:50     02:07     04:38     10:47     02:55     03:38     00:43   
 8. Toomas Tennisberg         01:15:03 16:10:25   07:14  8  17:57  8  25:57  8  30:53  8  39:10  8  59:21  8  66:01  8  74:41  8  75:03  8 01:15:03
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            07:14  8  10:43  8  08:00  9  04:56  9  08:17  9  20:11  9  06:40  9  08:40  8  00:22  5
                                                  04:21     06:30     05:25     03:08     05:15     15:16     04:33     05:04     00:06   
 9. Kairiin Märtson           01:19:42 17:26:30   04:10  7  52:07  9  54:46  9  56:38  9  61:34  9  71:31  9  74:55  9  79:23  9  79:42  9 01:19:42
   14780 Kobras                    N12            04:10  7  47:57  9  02:39  2  01:52  2  04:56  6  09:57  4  03:24  4  04:28  6  00:19  4
                                                  01:17     43:44     00:04     00:04     01:54     05:02     01:17     00:52     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     03:46     02:35     01:48     03:02     04:55     02:07     02:45     00:16   00:24:07

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:13:51 18:28:53   03:15  1  06:51  1  08:54  1  13:35  1  13:51  1 00:13:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            03:15  1  03:36  1  02:03  1  04:41  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:14:19 16:06:01   03:50  3  07:32  2  09:40  2  14:01  2  14:19  2 00:14:19
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:50  3  03:42  2  02:08  2  04:21  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:35     00:06     00:05    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:51 16:35:16   04:46  6  08:39  3  11:50  3  17:08  3  17:51  3 00:17:51
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:46  6  03:53  3  03:11  4  05:18  3  00:43  8
                                                  01:31     00:17     01:08     00:37     00:27   
 4. Emily Vinne               00:22:15 16:32:30   04:19  5  12:16  5  15:05  5  21:51  4  22:15  4 00:22:15
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:19  5  07:57  6  02:49  3  06:46  4  00:24  4
                                                  01:04     04:21     00:46     02:05     00:08   
 5. Tristan Prins             00:26:44 18:26:42   06:24  7  14:12  7  17:56  7  26:20  5  26:44  5 00:26:44
   20073                           M08            06:24  7  07:48  5  03:44  9  08:24  7  00:24  4
                                                  03:09     04:12     01:41     03:43     00:08   
 6. Kerret Matto              00:32:45 16:11:38   07:02  8  18:38  8  23:31  8  31:40  6  32:45  6 00:32:45
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:02  8  11:36 10  04:53 11  08:09  6  01:05 11
                                                  03:47     08:00     02:50     03:28     00:49   
 7. Peko Piirisild            00:35:18 17:21:05   03:32  2  10:19  4  13:42  4  34:46  7  35:18  7 00:35:18
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:32  2  06:47  4  03:23  7  21:04 12  00:32  6
                                                  00:17     03:11     01:20     16:23     00:16   
 8. Andri Kepler              00:38:00 17:18:02   03:50  3  13:20  6  16:40  6  37:37  8  38:00  8 00:38:00
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:50  3  09:30  8  03:20  6  20:57 11  00:23  3
                                                  00:35     05:54     01:17     16:16     00:07   
 9. Agnes Tennisberg          00:39:21 16:37:06   10:02 10  20:50  9  26:23  9  38:31  9  39:21  9 00:39:21
   14871                           N08            10:02 10  10:48  9  05:33 12  12:08  8  00:50  9
                                                  06:47     07:12     03:30     07:27     00:34   
10. Mart Samuel Lobjakas      00:42:53 17:53:35   11:26 11  30:40 10  34:25 11  42:16 10  42:53 10 00:42:53
   19531                           M10            11:26 11  19:14 11  03:45 10  07:51  5  00:37  7
                                                  08:11     15:38     01:42     03:10     00:21   
11. Luisa Nõmmik              00:50:33 17:29:47   22:15 12  30:51 11  34:17 10  49:35 11  50:33 11 00:50:33
       0 Kobras                    N08            22:15 12  08:36  7  03:26  8  15:18  9  00:58 10
                                                  19:00     05:00     01:23     10:37     00:42   
12. Timur Daniljuk            01:02:05 18:46:03   08:06  9  37:17 12  40:35 12  59:30 12  62:05 12 01:02:05
       0 Tartu                     M08            08:06  9  29:11 12  03:18  5  18:55 10  02:35 12
                                                  04:51     25:35     01:15     14:14     02:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:36     02:03     04:21     00:16   00:13:31


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 29.05.2013 9:33:29 Kobras