Põlva 9 teisipäevak, Piigaste

04.juuni 2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Mihkel Järveoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14 ]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA 1]
[RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [RADA 5] [RADA 6] [RADA 7]
[RADA 8] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 60)  17.( 40)  18.( 58)  19.( 63)  20.( 39)  21.( 61)  22.( 45)  23.( 44)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:57:39 18:49:57   00:58  2  03:21  2  06:43  1  15:46  1  17:36  1  18:59  1  19:29  1  20:47  1  23:12  1  30:16  1  31:02  1  33:02  1  35:13  1  37:07  1  39:14  1  41:48  1  44:47  1  46:39  1  48:00  1  49:49  1  51:23  1  54:47  1  56:38  1  57:27  1  57:39  1 00:57:39
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:58  2  02:23  1  03:22  1  09:03  3  01:50  2  01:23  1  00:30  1  01:18  4  02:25  2  07:04  2  00:46  1  02:00  3  02:11  8  01:54  3  02:07  5  02:34  2  02:59  3  01:52  3  01:21  4  01:49  2  01:34  2  03:24  3  01:51  3  00:49  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Timo Sild                 00:58:39 18:55:58   00:59  3  03:30  3  11:34  9  20:26  5  22:11  5  24:05  5  24:45  5  25:49  5  27:59  2  34:19  2  35:16  2  37:00  2  38:37  2  40:20  2  42:01  2  44:21  2  47:04  2  48:41  2  49:46  2  51:32  2  53:03  2  56:03  2  57:34  2  58:20  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:59  3  02:31  3  08:04 10  08:52  1  01:45  1  01:54  9  00:40  2  01:04  1  02:10  1  06:20  1  00:57  2  01:44  1  01:37  1  01:43  2  01:41  1  02:20  1  02:43  1  01:37  1  01:05  1  01:46  1  01:31  1  03:00  1  01:31  1  00:46  2  00:19  6
                                                  00:01     00:08     04:42    -00:11    -00:05     00:31     00:10    -00:14    -00:15    -00:44     00:11    -00:16    -00:34    -00:11    -00:26    -00:14    -00:16    -00:15    -00:16    -00:03    -00:03    -00:24    -00:20    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:03:42 18:56:14   00:50  1  03:20  1  09:22  5  19:53  4  22:03  4  23:34  4  24:14  4  25:29  4  28:05  3  36:10  4  37:21  4  39:11  4  40:59  3  43:02  3  44:55  3  47:31  3  50:24  3  52:34  3  53:45  3  55:37  3  57:12  3  60:34  3  62:44  3  63:25  3  63:42  3 01:03:42
    3446 Võru                      M21E           00:50  1  02:30  2  06:02  8  10:31  5  02:10  5  01:31  2  00:40  2  01:15  2  02:36  3  08:05  6  01:11  3  01:50  2  01:48  2  02:03  4  01:53  2  02:36  3  02:53  2  02:10  7  01:11  2  01:52  3  01:35  3  03:22  2  02:10  8  00:41  1  00:17  4
                                                 -00:08     00:07     02:40     01:28     00:20     00:08     00:10    -00:03     00:11     01:01     00:25    -00:10    -00:23     00:09    -00:14     00:02    -00:06     00:18    -00:10     00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:19    -00:08     00:05   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              01:09:21 17:50:31   01:00  5  03:55  4  11:37 10  20:48  6  23:11  6  24:55  6  25:42  6  27:22  6  30:56  7  38:30  7  40:02  7  42:37  6  44:38  6  46:52  6  48:47  5  51:42  5  54:50  5  56:41  4  58:28  4  60:27  4  62:15  4  66:01  4  68:00  4  69:02  4  69:21  4 01:09:21
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:00  5  02:55  6  07:42  9  09:11  4  02:23  6  01:44  6  00:47  6  01:40  7  03:34 10  07:34  4  01:32  6  02:35  7  02:01  3  02:14  7  01:55  3  02:55  5  03:08  4  01:51  2  01:47  9  01:59  4  01:48  5  03:46  6  01:59  4  01:02  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:02     00:32     04:20     00:08     00:33     00:21     00:17     00:22     01:09     00:30     00:46     00:35    -00:10     00:20    -00:12     00:21     00:09    -00:01     00:26     00:10     00:14     00:22     00:08     00:13     00:07   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:10:14 18:32:55   00:59  3  03:56  5  07:43  2  19:22  3  21:27  2  23:05  2  23:48  2  25:19  2  28:09  4  36:20  5  38:02  5  40:36  5  44:25  5  46:31  5  48:53  6  51:54  6  55:43  6  58:12  6  59:28  5  61:37  5  63:27  5  67:05  5  69:08  5  69:58  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:59  3  02:57  8  03:47  2  11:39  9  02:05  4  01:38  3  00:43  4  01:31  5  02:50  6  08:11  7  01:42  7  02:34  6  03:49 12  02:06  5  02:22  7  03:01  7  03:49  7  02:29  9  01:16  3  02:09  8  01:50  6  03:38  4  02:03  6  00:50  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:25     02:36     00:15     00:15     00:13     00:13     00:25     01:07     00:56     00:34     01:38     00:12     00:15     00:27     00:50     00:37    -00:05     00:20     00:16     00:14     00:12     00:01     00:04   
 6. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:11:38 18:56:27   01:13  8  04:05  7  08:44  4  19:15  2  21:44  3  23:26  3  24:11  3  25:26  3  28:10  5  35:41  3  37:02  3  39:09  3  41:13  4  43:28  4  45:35  4  48:34  4  52:30  4  58:03  5  60:03  6  62:08  6  64:06  6  67:51  6  70:07  6  71:17  6  71:38  6 01:11:38
   19557 Ilves                     M21E           01:13  8  02:52  5  04:39  4  10:31  5  02:29  9  01:42  5  00:45  5  01:15  2  02:44  5  07:31  3  01:21  5  02:07  4  02:04  4  02:15  8  02:07  5  02:59  6  03:56 10  05:33 12  02:00 11  02:05  6  01:58  7  03:45  5  02:16  9  01:10 10  00:21  9
                                                  00:15     00:29     01:17     01:28     00:39     00:19     00:15    -00:03     00:19     00:27     00:35     00:07    -00:07     00:21     00:00     00:25     00:57     03:41     00:39     00:16     00:24     00:21     00:25     00:21     00:09   
 7. Maret Vaher               01:16:49 17:56:50   01:01  6  03:56  5  08:03  3  21:17  8  23:44  8  25:32  8  26:23  8  28:07  8  31:04  8  40:58  8  42:40  8  45:41  7  48:18  7  50:29  7  53:15  7  56:36  7  60:31  7  62:33  7  64:24  7  66:36  7  68:38  8  73:18  7  75:25  7  76:28  7  76:49  7 01:16:49
    1065 Kobras                    M21E           01:01  6  02:55  6  04:07  3  13:14 11  02:27  8  01:48  7  00:51  9  01:44  8  02:57  7  09:54  8  01:42  7  03:01  9  02:37 10  02:11  6  02:46  9  03:21 11  03:55  9  02:02  5  01:51 10  02:12  9  02:02  8  04:40  8  02:07  7  01:03  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:03     00:32     00:45     04:11     00:37     00:25     00:21     00:26     00:32     02:50     00:56     01:01     00:26     00:17     00:39     00:47     00:56     00:10     00:30     00:23     00:28     01:16     00:16     00:14     00:09   
 8. Daniel Vasser             01:17:00 17:34:41   01:34 11  04:17  8  12:31 11  21:27  9  23:26  7  25:06  7  25:53  7  27:26  7  30:07  6  37:58  6  39:13  6  49:07  9  51:17  9  52:59  8  55:01  8  57:55  8  61:24  8  63:21  8  64:46  8  66:47  8  68:29  7  73:52  8  75:41  8  76:42  8  77:00  8 01:17:00
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           01:34 11  02:43  4  08:14 11  08:56  2  01:59  3  01:40  4  00:47  6  01:33  6  02:41  4  07:51  5  01:15  4  09:54 12  02:10  7  01:42  1  02:02  4  02:54  4  03:29  5  01:57  4  01:25  5  02:01  5  01:42  4  05:23 11  01:49  2  01:01  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:36     00:20     04:52    -00:07     00:09     00:17     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:47     00:29     07:54    -00:01    -00:12    -00:05     00:20     00:30     00:05     00:04     00:12     00:08     01:59    -00:02     00:12     00:06   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:21:52 18:14:27   01:02  7  05:10 11  10:23  7  21:11  7  23:54  9  26:33  9  27:28  9  29:19  9  32:36  9  43:23  9  45:15  9  49:03  8  51:10  8  54:04  9  57:33  9  60:37  9  64:28  9  66:48  9  68:22  9  71:04  9  73:34  9  78:15  9  80:35  9  81:36  9  81:52  9 01:21:52
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:02  7  04:08 12  05:13  6  10:48  7  02:43 11  02:39 11  00:55 11  01:51 11  03:17  9  10:47 10  01:52  9  03:48 10  02:07  5  02:54 10  03:29 11  03:04  8  03:51  8  02:20  8  01:34  7  02:42 11  02:30 10  04:41  9  02:20 10  01:01  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:04     01:45     01:51     01:45     00:53     01:16     00:25     00:33     00:52     03:43     01:06     01:48    -00:04     01:00     01:22     00:30     00:52     00:28     00:13     00:53     00:56     01:17     00:29     00:12     00:04   
10. Janek Orro                01:25:55 16:46:06   01:16  9  04:17  8  09:58  6  22:58 10  25:29 10  27:46 10  28:40 10  30:26 10  34:20 10  44:23 10  47:18 10  49:55 10  52:24 10  55:28 10  58:31 10  61:50 10  66:39 10  69:55 10  71:55 10  74:20 10  76:25 10  81:36 10  84:23 10  85:33 10  85:55 10 01:25:55
    5929 Võru                      M21E           01:16  9  03:01  9  05:41  7  13:00 10  02:31 10  02:17 10  00:54 10  01:46  9  03:54 11  10:03  9  02:55 12  02:37  8  02:29  9  03:04 11  03:03 10  03:19 10  04:49 11  03:16 11  02:00 11  02:25 10  02:05  9  05:11 10  02:47 11  01:10 10  00:22 11
                                                  00:18     00:38     02:19     03:57     00:41     00:54     00:24     00:28     01:29     02:59     02:09     00:37     00:18     01:10     00:56     00:45     01:50     01:24     00:39     00:36     00:31     01:47     00:56     00:21     00:10   
11. Ott Rakkaselg             01:26:28 18:01:38   01:24 10  04:29 10  19:33 12  31:06 12  33:29 12  35:18 12  36:08 12  37:58 12  41:02 12  52:22 12  54:14 12  56:34 12  58:42 11  61:22 11  64:00 11  67:16 11  70:51 11  72:58 11  74:29 11  76:35 11  79:14 11  83:06 11  85:08 11  86:08 11  86:28 11 01:26:28
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:24 10  03:05 10  15:04 12  11:33  8  02:23  6  01:49  8  00:50  8  01:50 10  03:04  8  11:20 12  01:52  9  02:20  5  02:08  6  02:40  9  02:38  8  03:16  9  03:35  6  02:07  6  01:31  6  02:06  7  02:39 11  03:52  7  02:02  5  01:00  5  00:20  8
                                                  00:26     00:42     11:42     02:30     00:33     00:26     00:20     00:32     00:39     04:16     01:06     00:20    -00:03     00:46     00:31     00:42     00:36     00:15     00:10     00:17     01:05     00:28     00:11     00:11     00:08   
12. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:41:22 16:14:59   01:35 12  05:38 12  10:42  8  25:26 11  28:24 11  31:19 11  32:23 11  34:33 11  38:42 11  49:46 11  51:48 11  55:38 11  58:49 12  62:22 12  66:27 12  70:53 12  75:50 12  78:49 12  80:30 12  83:20 12  86:06 12  96:02 12  99:09 12 100:56 12 101:22 12 01:41:22
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:35 12  04:03 11  05:04  5  14:44 12  02:58 12  02:55 12  01:04 12  02:10 12  04:09 12  11:04 11  02:02 11  03:50 11  03:11 11  03:33 12  04:05 12  04:26 12  04:57 12  02:59 10  01:41  8  02:50 12  02:46 12  09:56 12  03:07 12  01:47 12  00:26 12
                                                  00:37     01:40     01:42     05:41     01:08     01:32     00:34     00:52     01:44     04:00     01:16     01:50     01:00     01:39     01:58     01:52     01:58     01:07     00:20     01:01     01:12     06:32     01:16     00:58     00:14   
13. Henn Antson               02:02:08 16:48:23  122:08 13                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 02:02:08
    5042 Võru                      M21E          122:08 13                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                 121:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:23     03:22     08:52     01:45     01:23     00:30     01:04     02:10     06:20     00:46     01:44     01:37     01:42     01:41     02:20     02:43     01:37     01:05     01:46     01:31     03:00     01:31     00:41     00:12   00:52:35

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               01:13:41 17:50:55   01:49  1  07:13  1  09:20  1  11:19  1  15:13  1  20:43  1  21:59  1  24:27  1  27:56  1  33:00  1  36:46  1  41:14  1  48:54  1  53:59  1  56:23  1  59:45  1  68:30  1  71:37  1  73:16  1  73:41  1 01:13:41
    7776 Ilves                     M18            01:49  1  05:24  1  02:07  1  01:59  1  03:54  1  05:30  1  01:16  1  02:28  1  03:29  1  05:04  1  03:46  1  04:28  1  07:40  1  05:05  1  02:24  1  03:22  1  08:45  1  03:07  1  01:39  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     05:24     02:07     01:59     03:54     05:30     01:16     02:28     03:29     05:04     03:46     04:28     07:40     05:05     02:24     03:22     08:45     03:07     01:39     00:25   01:13:41

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:59:11 17:44:45   01:50  3  07:20  5  09:07  2  11:04  2  13:02  2  17:40  2  18:42  2  20:52  2  24:01  1  26:45  1  29:16  1  34:21  1  43:08  1  46:19  1  47:52  1  50:13  1  56:04  1  58:02  1  58:55  1  59:11  1 00:59:11
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:50  3  05:30  5  01:47  1  01:57  3  01:58  2  04:38  1  01:02  2  02:10  3  03:09  1  02:44  3  02:31  1  05:05  8  08:47  4  03:11  2  01:33  1  02:21  1  05:51  1  01:58  1  00:53  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aare Aan                  01:02:51 17:47:38   01:45  1  06:39  2  09:09  3  11:09  3  12:41  1  17:24  1  18:32  1  20:43  1  25:41  3  28:26  2  32:03  2  35:25  2  45:14  2  48:30  2  50:14  2  52:54  2  59:27  2  61:36  2  62:33  2  62:51  2 01:02:51
   15190 Ilves                     M21A           01:45  1  04:54  2  02:30  7  02:00  4  01:32  1  04:43  2  01:08  3  02:11  4  04:58  8  02:45  4  03:37  5  03:22  1  09:49  7  03:16  3  01:44  2  02:40  3  06:33  3  02:09  4  00:57  4  00:18  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:36     00:43     00:03    -00:26     00:05     00:06     00:01     01:49     00:01     01:06    -01:43     01:02     00:05     00:11     00:19     00:42     00:11     00:04     00:02   
 3. Mikk Medijainen           01:03:41 17:53:12   01:51  4  06:34  1  08:50  1  10:38  1  14:30  4  19:38  4  22:31  4  24:37  4  28:38  5  30:58  4  34:08  4  37:54  4  45:20  3  49:10  4  51:23  3  54:05  3  60:22  3  62:20  3  63:22  3  63:41  3 01:03:41
    4229                           M21A           01:51  4  04:43  1  02:16  3  01:48  2  03:52  5  05:08  5  02:53  9  02:06  2  04:01  6  02:20  1  03:10  3  03:46  2  07:26  2  03:50  8  02:13  4  02:42  4  06:17  2  01:58  1  01:02  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:01    -00:47     00:29    -00:09     01:54     00:30     01:51    -00:04     00:52    -00:24     00:39    -01:19    -01:21     00:39     00:40     00:21     00:26     00:00     00:09     00:03   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:06:23 18:04:19   01:47  2  07:09  4  09:29  5  11:49  4  16:24  6  21:26  5  22:35  5  24:50  5  28:27  4  32:11  5  35:27  5  39:54  5  45:53  4  48:53  3  51:24  4  54:08  4  62:21  4  65:15  4  66:09  4  66:23  4 01:06:23
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:47  2  05:22  4  02:20  4  02:20  6  04:35  9  05:02  3  01:09  4  02:15  5  03:37  3  03:44  6  03:16  4  04:27  4  05:59  1  03:00  1  02:31  7  02:44  5  08:13  7  02:54  8  00:54  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:08     00:33     00:23     02:37     00:24     00:07     00:05     00:28     01:00     00:45    -00:38    -02:48    -00:11     00:58     00:23     02:22     00:56     00:01    -00:02   
 5. Juhan Aasaru              01:06:45 18:20:23   02:04  7  08:00  7  10:05  7  11:51  5  13:50  3  18:57  3  19:54  3  21:58  3  25:33  2  29:35  3  32:30  3  37:29  3  46:57  5  50:29  5  52:47  5  55:26  5  63:12  5  65:38  5  66:29  5  66:45  5 01:06:45
    4703                           M21A           02:04  7  05:56  7  02:05  2  01:46  1  01:59  3  05:07  4  00:57  1  02:04  1  03:35  2  04:02  8  02:55  2  04:59  7  09:28  6  03:32  6  02:18  5  02:39  2  07:46  6  02:26  6  00:51  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:14     00:26     00:18    -00:11     00:01     00:29    -00:05    -00:06     00:26     01:18     00:24    -00:06     00:41     00:21     00:45     00:18     01:55     00:28    -00:02     00:00   
 6. Pear Post                 01:08:44 18:32:40   01:57  5  07:33  6  10:01  6  12:11  7  16:45  7  22:51  7  24:38  7  26:58  7  30:50  7  33:25  6  37:35  6  42:18  7  49:50  6  53:18  6  55:28  6  58:24  6  65:17  6  67:26  6  68:28  6  68:44  6 01:08:44
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:57  5  05:36  6  02:28  6  02:10  5  04:34  8  06:06  7  01:47  7  02:20  6  03:52  4  02:35  2  04:10  7  04:43  6  07:32  3  03:28  4  02:10  3  02:56  7  06:53  4  02:09  4  01:02  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:41     00:13     02:36     01:28     00:45     00:10     00:43    -00:09     01:39    -00:22    -01:15     00:17     00:37     00:35     01:02     00:11     00:09     00:00   
 7. Oliver Ojasoo             01:12:50 18:09:53   02:03  6  07:00  3  09:20  4  12:02  6  16:18  5  22:11  6  23:30  6  25:58  6  29:55  6  33:31  7  37:43  7  42:17  6  51:30  7  54:59  7  57:27  7  60:17  7  68:41  7  71:25  7  72:28  7  72:50  7 01:12:50
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:03  6  04:57  3  02:20  4  02:42  9  04:16  7  05:53  6  01:19  5  02:28  7  03:57  5  03:36  5  04:12  8  04:34  5  09:13  5  03:29  5  02:28  6  02:50  6  08:24  8  02:44  7  01:03  8  00:22  8
                                                  00:13    -00:33     00:33     00:45     02:18     01:15     00:17     00:18     00:48     00:52     01:41    -00:31     00:26     00:18     00:55     00:29     02:33     00:46     00:10     00:06   
 8. Lauri Eskor               01:18:45 17:44:02   02:16  8  09:54  8  12:42  8  15:07  8  19:01  8  25:52  8  27:16  8  30:22  8  34:48  8  38:47  8  42:28  8  46:44  8  58:14  8  62:02  8  65:06  8  68:10  8  75:26  8  77:27  8  78:26  8  78:45  8 01:18:45
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:16  8  07:38  9  02:48  8  02:25  7  03:54  6  06:51  8  01:24  6  03:06  8  04:26  7  03:59  7  03:41  6  04:16  3  11:30  8  03:48  7  03:04  8  03:04  8  07:16  5  02:01  3  00:59  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:26     02:08     01:01     00:28     01:56     02:13     00:22     00:56     01:17     01:15     01:10    -00:49     02:43     00:37     01:31     00:43     01:25     00:03     00:06     00:03   
 9. Margus Mikk               01:49:26 16:46:11   02:57  9  10:24  9  19:49  9  22:29  9  24:49  9  32:14  9  34:04  9  37:25  9  43:20  9  49:04  9  55:10  9  60:59  9  79:25  9  83:39  9  86:47  9  91:52  9 100:40  9 107:55  9 109:00  9 109:26  9 01:49:26
   19477 Võru                      M21A           02:57  9  07:27  8  09:25  9  02:40  8  02:20  4  07:25  9  01:50  8  03:21  9  05:55  9  05:44  9  06:06  9  05:49  9  18:26  9  04:14  9  03:08  9  05:05  9  08:48  9  07:15  9  01:05  9  00:26  9
                                                  01:07     01:57     07:38     00:43     00:22     02:47     00:48     01:11     02:46     03:00     03:35     00:44     09:39     01:03     01:35     02:44     02:57     05:17     00:12     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     04:43     01:47     01:46     01:32     04:38     00:57     02:04     03:09     02:20     02:31     03:22     05:59     03:00     01:33     02:21     05:51     01:58     00:51     00:14   00:52:21

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Saarts               00:55:46 18:33:27   01:52  4  06:36  2  08:38  2  10:17  2  12:12  2  17:15  2  18:29  2  20:45  2  24:27  3  26:47  2  29:47  3  33:16  2  39:21  1  42:44  2  44:09  1  46:21  1  52:21  1  54:27  1  55:24  1  55:46  1 00:55:46
    5813 Võru                      M35            01:52  4  04:44  1  02:02  6  01:39  2  01:55  2  05:03  6  01:14  4  02:16  7  03:42  7  02:20  5  03:00  3  03:29  2  06:05  2  03:23  8  01:25  1  02:12  2  06:00  6  02:06  3  00:57  7  00:22  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Toomas              00:56:59 17:45:23   01:45  2  06:32  1  08:31  1  10:34  3  12:28  3  17:06  1  18:27  1  20:23  1  23:25  1  26:01  1  29:30  1  33:04  1  39:33  2  42:30  1  44:24  2  47:41  2  53:20  2  55:34  2  56:41  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
     217 Peko                      M35            01:45  2  04:47  2  01:59  4  02:03  8  01:54  1  04:38  1  01:21  6  01:56  1  03:02  1  02:36  7  03:29  9  03:34  3  06:29  3  02:57  5  01:54  4  03:17 10  05:39  1  02:14  6  01:07  9  00:18  5
                                                 -00:07     00:03    -00:03     00:24    -00:01    -00:25     00:07    -00:20    -00:40     00:16     00:29     00:05     00:24    -00:26     00:29     01:05    -00:21     00:08     00:10    -00:04   
 3. Allar Kivil               00:58:15 17:51:41   01:58  8  06:45  4  08:40  3  10:10  1  12:08  1  18:16  6  19:31  6  21:32  6  25:01  5  26:59  3  29:34  2  35:02  4  41:36  3  44:25  3  46:09  3  48:30  3  54:14  3  57:13  3  58:02  3  58:15  3 00:58:15
    4978 LSF PT                    M35            01:58  8  04:47  2  01:55  1  01:30  1  01:58  4  06:08 11  01:15  5  02:01  3  03:29  3  01:58  1  02:35  1  05:28 10  06:34  5  02:49  4  01:44  3  02:21  3  05:44  3  02:59 11  00:49  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:06     00:03    -00:07    -00:09     00:03     01:05     00:01    -00:15    -00:13    -00:22    -00:25     01:59     00:29    -00:34     00:19     00:09    -00:16     00:53    -00:08    -00:09   
 4. Allar Padari              00:59:33 18:30:24   01:44  1  06:53  5  09:03  6  10:53  6  12:59  4  18:05  5  19:11  5  21:12  5  25:04  6  27:20  5  30:45  5  36:25  6  43:19  6  46:05  6  48:02  6  50:28  4  56:28  5  58:29  4  59:18  4  59:33  4 00:59:33
    5730 HOK                       M35            01:44  1  05:09  6  02:10  8  01:50  4  02:06  5  05:06  9  01:06  3  02:01  3  03:52  8  02:16  4  03:25  8  05:40 11  06:54  7  02:46  2  01:57  6  02:26  4  06:00  6  02:01  2  00:49  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:08     00:25     00:08     00:11     00:11     00:03    -00:08    -00:15     00:10    -00:04     00:25     02:11     00:49    -00:37     00:32     00:14     00:00    -00:05    -00:08    -00:07   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         01:00:00 17:24:53   01:50  3  06:44  3  08:58  5  10:39  4  13:11  6  18:00  4  19:02  4  21:09  3  24:41  4  28:07  6  31:08  6  35:00  3  43:15  5  46:00  5  48:00  5  50:33  5  56:24  4  58:34  5  59:39  5  60:00  5 01:00:00
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:50  3  04:54  4  02:14  9  01:41  3  02:32  8  04:49  3  01:02  1  02:07  5  03:32  5  03:26 11  03:01  4  03:52  5  08:15 10  02:45  1  02:00  7  02:33  5  05:51  4  02:10  5  01:05  8  00:21  8
                                                 -00:02     00:10     00:12     00:02     00:37    -00:14    -00:12    -00:09    -00:10     01:06     00:01     00:23     02:10    -00:38     00:35     00:21    -00:09     00:04     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Meelis Merenäkk           01:01:39 15:48:00   01:57  7  06:53  5  08:51  4  10:41  5  13:00  5  17:43  3  18:46  3  21:09  3  24:14  2  27:19  4  30:33  4  36:14  5  42:59  4  45:47  4  47:43  4  50:42  6  57:43  6  60:06  6  61:21  6  61:39  6 01:01:39
   10226 Tartu                     M35            01:57  7  04:56  5  01:58  3  01:50  4  02:19  6  04:43  2  01:03  2  02:23 10  03:05  2  03:05 10  03:14  6  05:41 12  06:45  6  02:48  3  01:56  5  02:59  8  07:01  8  02:23  7  01:15 11  00:18  5
                                                  00:05     00:12    -00:04     00:11     00:24    -00:20    -00:11     00:07    -00:37     00:45     00:14     02:12     00:40    -00:35     00:31     00:47     01:01     00:17     00:18    -00:04   
 7. Priit Pikk                01:05:14 17:48:12   01:55  5  07:55  9  10:09  9  12:41  9  14:38  7  19:43  7  23:30 10  25:48 10  33:35 10  35:39 10  38:29 10  41:55 10  48:26  8  51:38  8  53:51  8  56:34  8  62:15  7  64:01  7  64:55  7  65:14  7 01:05:14
   13964 TTÜ                       M35            01:55  5  06:00 10  02:14  9  02:32 10  01:57  3  05:05  8  03:47 14  02:18  9  07:47 14  02:04  2  02:50  2  03:26  1  06:31  4  03:12  7  02:13 10  02:43  6  05:41  2  01:46  1  00:54  6  00:19  7
                                                  00:03     01:16     00:12     00:53     00:02     00:02     02:33     00:02     04:05    -00:16    -00:10    -00:03     00:26    -00:11     00:48     00:31    -00:19    -00:20    -00:03    -00:03   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:06:00 18:38:15   02:00  9  08:40 11  10:37 11  20:17 14  22:44 14  27:37 12  29:29 12  31:26 11  34:56 11  37:19 11  40:33 11  44:11 11  50:03 11  53:01 10  54:41  9  56:47  9  62:46  8  64:54  8  65:44  8  66:00  8 01:06:00
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:00  9  06:40 11  01:57  2  09:40 14  02:27  7  04:53  4  01:52 11  01:57  2  03:30  4  02:23  6  03:14  6  03:38  4  05:52  1  02:58  6  01:40  2  02:06  1  05:59  5  02:08  4  00:50  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:08     01:56    -00:05     08:01     00:32    -00:10     00:38    -00:19    -00:12     00:03     00:14     00:09    -00:13    -00:25     00:15    -00:06    -00:01     00:02    -00:07    -00:06   
 9. Enn Kukk                  01:07:19 18:33:54   02:06 10  07:17  7  09:17  7  11:13  7  15:59 10  21:03 10  22:34  8  24:50  8  28:25  7  31:15  7  34:48  8  38:57  7  47:03  7  51:03  7  53:08  7  56:13  7  63:41  9  66:06  9  66:57  9  67:19  9 01:07:19
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            02:06 10  05:11  7  02:00  5  01:56  6  04:46 14  05:04  7  01:31  7  02:16  7  03:35  6  02:50  9  03:33 10  04:09  6  08:06  9  04:00 11  02:05  8  03:05  9  07:28  9  02:25 10  00:51  5  00:22  9
                                                  00:14     00:27    -00:02     00:17     02:51     00:01     00:17     00:00    -00:07     00:30     00:33     00:40     02:01     00:37     00:40     00:53     01:28     00:19    -00:06     00:00   
10. Indrek Mahla              01:10:51 18:00:16   02:08 11  07:58 10  10:16 10  12:42 10  15:42  9  20:40  8  22:26  7  24:38  7  29:15  8  31:29  8  34:34  7  39:43  8  49:23 10  54:11 11  56:20 11  59:17 10  66:52 10  69:16 10  70:25 10  70:51 10 01:10:51
    2661 Peko                      M35            02:08 11  05:50  9  02:18 11  02:26  9  03:00 10  04:58  5  01:46  8  02:12  6  04:37  9  02:14  3  03:05  5  05:09  8  09:40 11  04:48 12  02:09  9  02:57  7  07:35 10  02:24  9  01:09 10  00:26 12
                                                  00:16     01:06     00:16     00:47     01:05    -00:05     00:32    -00:04     00:55    -00:06     00:05     01:40     03:35     01:25     00:44     00:45     01:35     00:18     00:12     00:04   
11. Targo Tennisberg          01:11:51 17:51:00   01:55  5  07:25  8  09:31  8  11:28  8  15:34  8  20:57  9  22:54  9  25:45  9  30:25  9  33:07  9  37:01  9  41:37  9  48:57  9  52:34  9  54:58 10  59:32 11  68:22 11  70:45 11  71:35 11  71:51 11 01:11:51
    5397                           M35            01:55  5  05:30  8  02:06  7  01:57  7  04:06 13  05:23 10  01:57 12  02:51 11  04:40 10  02:42  8  03:54 11  04:36  7  07:20  8  03:37  9  02:24 11  04:34 13  08:50 11  02:23  7  00:50  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:46     00:04     00:18     02:11     00:20     00:43     00:35     00:58     00:22     00:54     01:07     01:15     00:14     00:59     02:22     02:50     00:17    -00:07    -00:06   
12. Mati Tikerpuu             01:30:49 17:22:33   02:42 13  10:59 14  13:37 13  17:21 12  21:09 13  28:54 14  30:43 14  34:25 14  39:28 14  43:27 13  48:37 13  54:03 12  63:43 12  67:39 12  70:11 12  74:53 12  85:16 12  88:48 12  90:23 12  90:49 12 01:30:49
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            02:42 13  08:17 14  02:38 12  03:44 13  03:48 12  07:45 14  01:49  9  03:42 14  05:03 12  03:59 12  05:10 13  05:26  9  09:40 11  03:56 10  02:32 12  04:42 14  10:23 13  03:32 13  01:35 13  00:26 12
                                                  00:50     03:33     00:36     02:05     01:53     02:42     00:35     01:26     01:21     01:39     02:10     01:57     03:35     00:33     01:07     02:30     04:23     01:26     00:38     00:04   
13. Janek Riives              01:34:59 16:40:47   02:48 14  09:35 13  12:49 12  16:08 11  18:52 11  26:01 11  28:22 11  31:32 12  36:17 12  47:23 14  51:42 14  57:32 14  68:09 13  73:29 13  76:34 13  80:10 13  90:02 13  93:13 13  94:34 13  94:59 13 01:34:59
    7680 TÜ                        M35            02:48 14  06:47 12  03:14 13  03:19 12  02:44  9  07:09 12  02:21 13  03:10 13  04:45 11  11:06 14  04:19 12  05:50 13  10:37 13  05:20 14  03:05 13  03:36 11  09:52 12  03:11 12  01:21 12  00:25 11
                                                  00:56     02:03     01:12     01:40     00:49     02:06     01:07     00:54     01:03     08:46     01:19     02:21     04:32     01:57     01:40     01:24     03:52     01:05     00:24     00:03   
14. Silver Rebenits           01:39:05 17:34:18   02:37 12  09:27 12  14:05 14  17:22 13  21:04 12  28:19 13  30:09 13  33:06 13  38:21 13  42:22 12  48:01 12  57:07 13  68:47 14  73:51 14  77:20 14  81:48 14  93:09 14  96:43 14  98:23 14  99:05 14 01:39:05
    3820 Kape                      M35            02:37 12  06:50 13  04:38 14  03:17 11  03:42 11  07:15 13  01:50 10  02:57 12  05:15 13  04:01 13  05:39 14  09:06 14  11:40 14  05:04 13  03:29 14  04:28 12  11:21 14  03:34 14  01:40 14  00:42 14
                                                  00:45     02:06     02:36     01:38     01:47     02:12     00:36     00:41     01:33     01:41     02:39     05:37     05:35     01:41     02:04     02:16     05:21     01:28     00:43     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:44     01:55     01:30     01:54     04:38     01:02     01:56     03:02     01:58     02:35     03:26     05:52     02:45     01:25     02:06     05:39     01:46     00:49     00:13   00:50:59

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:54:22 18:10:49   01:53  2  06:33  1  08:23  1  10:55  2  15:06  2  19:32  1  20:35  1  22:38  1  26:32  1  28:50  1  31:30  1  34:33  1  39:05  1  41:52  1  43:29  1  45:38  1  51:17  1  53:22  1  54:07  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:53  2  04:40  1  01:50  1  02:32  5  04:11  4  04:26  1  01:03  2  02:03  2  03:54  3  02:18  2  02:40  1  03:03  1  04:32  1  02:47  2  01:37  1  02:09  1  05:39  1  02:05  1  00:45  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:59:15 18:09:49   01:58  5  06:49  3  08:41  2  10:49  1  15:50  5  20:26  3  21:26  2  23:27  2  26:42  2  28:52  2  32:20  2  35:27  2  40:14  2  43:00  2  46:11  2  48:33  2  55:08  2  58:08  2  59:00  2  59:15  2 00:59:15
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:58  5  04:51  2  01:52  2  02:08  3  05:01  6  04:36  2  01:00  1  02:01  1  03:15  1  02:10  1  03:28  2  03:07  2  04:47  2  02:46  1  03:11  6  02:22  2  06:35  2  03:00  4  00:52  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:02    -00:24     00:50     00:10    -00:03    -00:02    -00:39    -00:08     00:48     00:04     00:15    -00:01     01:34     00:13     00:56     00:55     00:07     00:00   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:07:26 15:28:01   01:44  1  06:42  2  09:13  3  11:19  3  15:40  4  23:27  5  25:04  5  27:21  5  30:50  5  33:38  5  37:16  5  41:40  4  47:32  4  50:51  4  52:51  3  57:02  4  63:51  4  66:04  3  67:14  3  67:26  3 01:07:26
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:44  1  04:58  3  02:31  5  02:06  2  04:21  5  07:47  6  01:37  6  02:17  3  03:29  2  02:48  3  03:38  3  04:24  4  05:52  3  03:19  3  02:00  3  04:11  6  06:49  3  02:13  2  01:10  5  00:12  1
                                                 -00:09     00:18     00:41    -00:26     00:10     03:21     00:34     00:14    -00:25     00:30     00:58     01:21     01:20     00:32     00:23     02:02     01:10     00:08     00:25    -00:03   
 4. Urmas Hiielaan            01:07:54 16:56:31   01:57  4  07:33  4  09:59  5  11:59  4  14:16  1  20:10  2  21:26  2  23:57  3  28:34  3  31:42  3  35:24  3  39:43  3  46:47  3  50:34  3  52:58  4  55:52  3  63:33  3  66:17  4  67:32  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:57  4  05:36  4  02:26  4  02:00  1  02:17  2  05:54  3  01:16  3  02:31  5  04:37  6  03:08  5  03:42  4  04:19  3  07:04  5  03:47  5  02:24  5  02:54  4  07:41  5  02:44  3  01:15  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:04     00:56     00:36    -00:32    -01:54     01:28     00:13     00:28     00:43     00:50     01:02     01:16     02:32     01:00     00:47     00:45     02:02     00:39     00:30     00:07   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:14:32 18:50:58   01:55  3  07:42  5  09:58  4  12:12  5  15:14  3  21:24  4  22:56  4  25:27  4  29:25  4  32:14  4  36:01  4  41:54  5  50:23  5  53:51  5  55:50  5  58:37  5  66:08  5  73:19  5  74:13  5  74:32  5 01:14:32
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:55  3  05:47  5  02:16  3  02:14  4  03:02  3  06:10  4  01:32  5  02:31  5  03:58  4  02:49  4  03:47  5  05:53  6  08:29  6  03:28  4  01:59  2  02:47  3  07:31  4  07:11  6  00:54  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:02     01:07     00:26    -00:18    -01:09     01:44     00:29     00:28     00:04     00:31     01:07     02:50     03:57     00:41     00:22     00:38     01:52     05:06     00:09     00:04   
 6. Tarmo Zernant             01:17:57 16:53:54   02:23  6  09:26  6  11:59  6  14:56  6  17:03  6  24:14  6  25:33  6  27:54  6  32:24  6  35:49  6  41:55  6  46:20  6  53:03  6  56:53  6  58:57  6  62:21  6  72:03  6  76:24  6  77:30  6  77:57  6 01:17:57
    5156 Ilves                     M40            02:23  6  07:03  6  02:33  6  02:57  6  02:07  1  07:11  5  01:19  4  02:21  4  04:30  5  03:25  6  06:06  6  04:25  5  06:43  4  03:50  6  02:04  4  03:24  5  09:42  6  04:21  5  01:06  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:30     02:23     00:43     00:25    -02:04     02:45     00:16     00:18     00:36     01:07     03:26     01:22     02:11     01:03     00:27     01:15     04:03     02:16     00:21     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:40     01:50     02:00     02:07     04:26     01:00     02:01     03:15     02:10     02:40     03:03     04:32     02:46     01:37     02:09     05:39     02:05     00:45     00:12   00:50:41

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              00:59:43 18:48:44   02:02  4  06:55  2  09:03  2  11:41  5  14:52  4  19:51  2  20:56  2  22:57  2  26:31  2  29:29  2  32:42  2  36:41  2  42:33  2  46:03  2  48:00  2  50:23  2  56:25  1  58:31  1  59:26  1  59:43  1 00:59:43
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:02  4  04:53  2  02:08  3  02:38  7  03:11  5  04:59  2  01:05  1  02:01  1  03:34  4  02:58  6  03:13  2  03:59  2  05:52  2  03:30  5  01:57  4  02:23  1  06:02  2  02:06  2  00:55  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               01:00:28 18:01:58   01:44  1  06:34  1  08:41  1  10:55  1  13:56  1  18:46  1  19:56  1  22:17  1  25:35  1  27:46  1  30:40  1  34:15  1  42:00  1  45:10  1  47:05  1  49:35  1  57:08  2  59:16  2  60:12  2  60:28  2 01:00:28
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:44  1  04:50  1  02:07  2  02:14  5  03:01  4  04:50  1  01:10  2  02:21  3  03:18  1  02:11  1  02:54  1  03:35  1  07:45  4  03:10  1  01:55  3  02:30  2  07:33  4  02:08  3  00:56  4  00:16  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:03    -00:01    -00:24    -00:10    -00:09     00:05     00:20    -00:16    -00:47    -00:19    -00:24     01:53    -00:20    -00:02     00:07     01:31     00:02     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:04:38 17:31:34   02:01  3  07:02  4  09:28  4  11:28  3  16:28  7  21:31  5  23:16  4  25:37  4  29:34  4  32:44  6  36:05  5  40:06  3  46:01  4  49:37  4  51:19  4  55:25  4  61:26  3  63:31  3  64:25  3  64:38  3 01:04:38
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:01  3  05:01  3  02:26  5  02:00  4  05:00  8  05:03  3  01:45  4  02:21  3  03:57  6  03:10  7  03:21  4  04:01  3  05:55  3  03:36  6  01:42  1  04:06  7  06:01  1  02:05  1  00:54  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:18    -00:38     01:49     00:04     00:40     00:20     00:23     00:12     00:08     00:02     00:03     00:06    -00:15     01:43    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Tarmo Laht                01:06:30 18:38:27   02:12  6  07:53  6  10:02  6  11:58  6  14:29  3  20:22  3  22:33  3  25:20  3  28:47  3  31:33  3  36:01  4  40:32  5  48:38  5  52:04  5  54:11  5  56:51  5  62:58  5  65:20  4  66:11  4  66:30  4 01:06:30
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:12  6  05:41  6  02:09  4  01:56  2  02:31  2  05:53  6  02:11  6  02:47  7  03:27  2  02:46  5  04:28  8  04:31  5  08:06  5  03:26  3  02:07  5  02:40  3  06:07  3  02:22  4  00:51  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:10     00:48     00:01    -00:42    -00:40     00:54     01:06     00:46    -00:07    -00:12     01:15     00:32     02:14    -00:04     00:10     00:17     00:05     00:16    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Andres Hummal             01:06:40 16:08:57   01:47  2  06:56  3  09:50  5  11:34  4  15:43  5  20:52  4  23:58  6  26:30  6  30:17  6  32:40  5  35:56  3  40:11  4  45:42  3  49:03  3  51:13  3  54:59  3  62:48  4  65:22  5  66:21  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            01:47  2  05:09  4  02:54  7  01:44  1  04:09  7  05:09  4  03:06  7  02:32  6  03:47  5  02:23  3  03:16  3  04:15  4  05:31  1  03:21  2  02:10  6  03:46  6  07:49  6  02:34  5  00:59  6  00:19  5
                                                 -00:15     00:16     00:46    -00:54     00:58     00:10     02:01     00:31     00:13    -00:35     00:03     00:16    -00:21    -00:09     00:13     01:23     01:47     00:28     00:04     00:02   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               01:11:12 18:33:39   02:15  7  08:08  7  10:52  7  13:26  7  15:51  6  21:38  6  23:37  5  26:01  5  29:58  5  32:33  4  36:33  6  41:22  6  50:17  6  53:43  6  56:02  6  59:18  6  67:03  6  69:55  6  70:53  6  71:12  6 01:11:12
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:15  7  05:53  7  02:44  6  02:34  6  02:25  1  05:47  5  01:59  5  02:24  5  03:57  6  02:35  4  04:00  6  04:49  6  08:55  6  03:26  3  02:19  7  03:16  4  07:45  5  02:52  6  00:58  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:13     01:00     00:36    -00:04    -00:46     00:48     00:54     00:23     00:23    -00:23     00:47     00:50     03:03    -00:04     00:22     00:53     01:43     00:46     00:03     00:02   
 7. Roman Kattai              01:21:12 17:24:33   02:08  5  07:20  5  09:25  3  11:21  2  14:19  2  23:29  7  33:32  7  35:41  7  39:08  7  41:22  7  45:04  7  50:01  7  59:37  7  63:25  7  65:19  7  68:36  7  76:48  7  79:44  7  80:54  7  81:12  7 01:21:12
    4934 KVÜÕA                     M45            02:08  5  05:12  5  02:05  1  01:56  2  02:58  3  09:10  7  10:03  8  02:09  2  03:27  2  02:14  2  03:42  5  04:57  7  09:36  7  03:48  8  01:54  2  03:17  5  08:12  7  02:56  7  01:10  8  00:18  4
                                                  00:06     00:19    -00:03    -00:42    -00:13     04:11     08:58     00:08    -00:07    -00:44     00:29     00:58     03:44     00:18    -00:03     00:54     02:10     00:50     00:15     00:01   
 8. Madis Haug                02:07:32 17:31:03   02:26  8  09:49  8  18:02  8  20:51  8  24:41  8  34:57  8  36:12  8  39:42  8  44:02  8  47:22  8  51:32  8  56:52  8  71:28  8  75:05  8  78:53  8  88:39  8 122:16  8 126:04  8 127:13  8 127:32  8 02:07:32
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:26  8  07:23  8  08:13  8  02:49  8  03:50  6  10:16  8  01:15  3  03:30  8  04:20  8  03:20  8  04:10  7  05:20  8  14:36  8  03:37  7  03:48  8  09:46  8  33:37  8  03:48  8  01:09  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:24     02:30     06:05     00:11     00:39     05:17     00:10     01:29     00:46     00:22     00:57     01:21     08:44     00:07     01:51     07:23     27:35     01:42     00:14     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:50     02:05     01:44     02:25     04:50     01:05     02:01     03:18     02:11     02:54     03:35     05:31     03:10     01:42     02:23     06:01     02:05     00:51     00:13   00:54:38

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liina Palu                01:00:55 18:31:00   01:47  1  06:39  1  08:46  1  10:38  1  12:50  1  17:37  1  18:39  1  21:25  1  24:50  1  27:07  1  30:12  1  35:50  1  42:36  1  45:21  1  47:01  1  49:39  1  57:19  1  59:36  1  60:39  1  60:55  1 01:00:55
    5009 Koop                      N21E           01:47  1  04:52  1  02:07  1  01:52  1  02:12  3  04:47  1  01:02  1  02:46  4  03:25  1  02:17  1  03:05  2  05:38  7  06:46  1  02:45  1  01:40  2  02:38  2  07:40  6  02:17  3  01:03  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleri Kivil              01:03:05 17:47:17   02:07  6  07:46  4  09:58  3  12:06  3  14:10  3  19:37  2  20:50  2  23:13  2  27:12  2  29:58  2  32:58  2  37:13  2  45:28  2  48:54  2  50:32  2  52:59  2  59:43  2  61:54  2  62:49  2  63:05  2 01:03:05
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           02:07  6  05:39  4  02:12  2  02:08  5  02:04  2  05:27  2  01:13  2  02:23  1  03:59  5  02:46  4  03:00  1  04:15  2  08:15  6  03:26  4  01:38  1  02:27  1  06:44  2  02:11  2  00:55  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:20     00:47     00:05     00:16    -00:08     00:40     00:11    -00:23     00:34     00:29    -00:05    -01:23     01:29     00:41    -00:02    -00:11    -00:56    -00:06    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Marianne Haug             01:03:41 17:56:16   01:57  2  07:21  2  09:56  2  11:58  2  14:00  2  19:40  3  21:00  3  23:26  3  27:26  3  30:47  3  34:29  3  38:04  3  46:10  3  49:10  3  50:53  3  53:35  3  60:04  3  62:26  3  63:25  3  63:41  3 01:03:41
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:57  2  05:24  2  02:35  6  02:02  2  02:02  1  05:40  5  01:20  3  02:26  2  04:00  6  03:21  6  03:42  6  03:35  1  08:06  5  03:00  2  01:43  3  02:42  3  06:29  1  02:22  5  00:59  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:10     00:32     00:28     00:10    -00:10     00:53     00:18    -00:20     00:35     01:04     00:37    -02:03     01:20     00:15     00:03     00:04    -01:11     00:05    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Kristiine Aluvee          01:05:48 17:58:15   02:06  5  07:44  3  10:02  4  12:06  3  16:08  5  21:45  4  23:25  5  26:05  4  29:40  4  32:03  4  35:29  4  39:59  4  47:14  4  50:44  4  52:36  4  55:20  4  62:23  4  64:29  4  65:29  4  65:48  4 01:05:48
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:06  5  05:38  3  02:18  4  02:04  4  04:02  6  05:37  3  01:40  5  02:40  3  03:35  3  02:23  2  03:26  4  04:30  3  07:15  2  03:30  6  01:52  4  02:44  4  07:03  5  02:06  1  01:00  3  00:19  5
                                                  00:19     00:46     00:11     00:12     01:50     00:50     00:38    -00:06     00:10     00:06     00:21    -01:08     00:29     00:45     00:12     00:06    -00:37    -00:11    -00:03     00:03   
 5. Margret Zimmermann        01:10:32 17:18:58   02:14  7  08:10  6  11:28  6  13:56  6  16:10  6  22:14  6  24:00  6  27:10  6  31:05  6  33:49  6  37:01  5  42:25  5  50:29  5  53:55  5  56:28  5  59:13  5  66:06  5  69:02  5  70:10  5  70:32  5 01:10:32
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:14  7  05:56  5  03:18  7  02:28  6  02:14  4  06:04  6  01:46  7  03:10  7  03:55  4  02:44  3  03:12  3  05:24  6  08:04  4  03:26  4  02:33  7  02:45  5  06:53  4  02:56  6  01:08  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:27     01:04     01:11     00:36     00:02     01:17     00:44     00:24     00:30     00:27     00:07    -00:14     01:18     00:41     00:53     00:07    -00:47     00:39     00:05     00:06   
 6. Helle Hallik              01:10:58 16:28:41   01:58  3  09:26  7  11:56  7  13:59  7  18:46  7  24:25  7  26:07  7  28:56  7  32:28  7  35:59  7  39:38  7  44:26  7  52:07  6  55:28  6  57:32  6  60:30  6  67:14  6  69:33  6  70:42  6  70:58  6 01:10:58
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:58  3  07:28  7  02:30  5  02:03  3  04:47  7  05:39  4  01:42  6  02:49  5  03:32  2  03:31  7  03:39  5  04:48  4  07:41  3  03:21  3  02:04  6  02:58  6  06:44  2  02:19  4  01:09  7  00:16  1
                                                  00:11     02:36     00:23     00:11     02:35     00:52     00:40     00:03     00:07     01:14     00:34    -00:50     00:55     00:36     00:24     00:20    -00:56     00:02     00:06     00:00   
 7. Jana Kink                 01:15:49 17:12:36   02:02  4  07:59  5  10:14  5  12:48  5  15:16  4  21:49  5  23:22  4  26:23  5  30:29  5  33:32  5  37:36  6  42:54  6  52:51  7  56:35  7  58:32  7  61:34  7  70:11  7  74:18  7  75:25  7  75:49  7 01:15:49
    2470 Kape                      N21E           02:02  4  05:57  6  02:15  3  02:34  7  02:28  5  06:33  7  01:33  4  03:01  6  04:06  7  03:03  5  04:04  7  05:18  5  09:57  7  03:44  7  01:57  5  03:02  7  08:37  7  04:07  7  01:07  5  00:24  7
                                                  00:15     01:05     00:08     00:42     00:16     01:46     00:31     00:15     00:41     00:46     00:59    -00:20     03:11     00:59     00:17     00:24     00:57     01:50     00:04     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:52     02:07     01:52     02:02     04:47     01:02     02:23     03:25     02:17     03:00     03:35     06:46     02:45     01:38     02:27     06:29     02:06     00:55     00:16   00:56:31

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 61)   3.( 40)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 39)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sten Mähar                01:12:40 16:49:55   03:25  1  08:11  1  14:51  1  24:51  1  30:29  1  35:06  1  42:44  1  46:42  1  51:01  1  58:10  1  63:09  1  70:04  2  72:19  1  72:40  1 01:12:40
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VIPP           03:25  1  04:46  1  06:40  1  10:00  3  05:38  3  04:37  4  07:38  2  03:58  2  04:19  4  07:09  4  04:59  4  06:55  4  02:15  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:12:46 16:54:26   10:45  5  16:21  4  23:28  3  30:42  2  35:46  2  39:36  2  45:08  2  48:53  2  52:50  2  59:50  2  64:31  2  69:47  1  72:25  2  72:46  2 01:12:46
   16083 Tartu                     VIPP           10:45  5  05:36  2  07:07  2  07:14  1  05:04  2  03:50  1  05:32  1  03:45  1  03:57  3  07:00  3  04:41  2  05:16  1  02:38  3  00:21  2
                                                  07:20     00:50     00:27    -02:46    -00:34    -00:47    -02:06    -00:13    -00:22    -00:09    -00:18    -01:39     00:23     00:00   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:20:57 18:48:29   04:01  2  10:24  3  21:23  2  31:47  3  36:25  3  40:49  3  51:22  3  56:33  3  60:03  3  66:28  3  71:11  3  78:12  3  80:36  3  80:57  3 01:20:57
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           04:01  2  06:23  4  10:59  4  10:24  4  04:38  1  04:24  3  10:33  4  05:11  5  03:30  1  06:25  2  04:43  3  07:01  5  02:24  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:36     01:37     04:19     00:24    -01:00    -00:13     02:55     01:13    -00:49    -00:44    -00:16     00:06     00:09     00:00   
 4. Kärt Urgand               01:48:19 17:12:51   04:04  3  09:45  2  24:34  4  40:19  4  46:06  4  64:10  4  72:32  4  78:16  4  82:57  4  90:19  4  96:09  4 102:57  4 107:56  4 108:19  4 01:48:19
    4957 Kobras                    VIPP           04:04  3  05:41  3  14:49  6  15:45  5  05:47  4  18:04  6  08:22  3  05:44  6  04:41  5  07:22  5  05:50  6  06:48  3  04:59  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:39     00:55     08:09     05:45     00:09     13:27     00:44     01:46     00:22     00:13     00:51    -00:07     02:44     00:02   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:50:39 17:03:56   17:19  6  43:18  6  51:05  6  60:45  6  68:43  6  72:53  6  84:04  6  88:03  6  91:46  5  96:30  5 100:55  5 106:42  5 110:14  5 110:39  5 01:50:39
   17519                           VIPP           17:19  6  25:59  6  07:47  3  09:40  2  07:58  5  04:10  2  11:11  5  03:59  3  03:43  2  04:44  1  04:25  1  05:47  2  03:32  4  00:25  6
                                                  13:54     21:13     01:07    -00:20     02:20    -00:27     03:33     00:01    -00:36    -02:25    -00:34    -01:08     01:17     00:04   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:57:54 16:54:33   05:04  4  17:19  5  31:27  5  52:11  5  63:23  5  70:22  5  81:35  5  86:44  5  92:10  6 100:34  6 106:22  6 113:47  6 117:34  6 117:54  6 01:57:54
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:04  4  12:15  5  14:08  5  20:44  6  11:12  6  06:59  5  11:13  6  05:09  4  05:26  6  08:24  6  05:48  5  07:25  6  03:47  5  00:20  1
                                                  01:39     07:29     07:28     10:44     05:34     02:22     03:35     01:11     01:07     01:15     00:49     00:30     01:32    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:46     06:40     07:14     04:38     03:50     05:32     03:45     03:30     04:44     04:25     05:16     02:15     00:20   01:00:20

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:47:15 16:48:45   01:09  1  05:17  1  07:41  1  12:49  1  14:56  1  15:53  1  19:47  1  21:18  1  29:57  1  31:27  1  35:54  1  40:24  1  44:17  1  46:01  1  47:00  1  47:15  1 00:47:15
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:09  1  04:08  1  02:24  2  05:08  1  02:07  1  00:57  1  03:54  2  01:31  1  08:39  1  01:30  1  04:27  1  04:30  1  03:53  1  01:44  1  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:55:19 17:19:43   01:22  2  06:30  2  08:48  2  14:55  2  17:24  2  18:33  2  22:19  2  24:41  2  34:57  2  36:50  2  42:16  2  47:02  2  50:58  2  53:43  2  55:01  2  55:19  2 00:55:19
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:22  2  05:08  2  02:18  1  06:07  2  02:29  2  01:09  2  03:46  1  02:22  2  10:16  2  01:53  2  05:26  2  04:46  2  03:56  2  02:45  2  01:18  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:13     01:00    -00:06     00:59     00:22     00:12    -00:08     00:51     01:37     00:23     00:59     00:16     00:03     01:01     00:19     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     04:08     02:18     05:08     02:07     00:57     03:46     01:31     08:39     01:30     04:27     04:30     03:53     01:44     00:59     00:15   00:47:01

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Poopuu              00:42:14 17:52:57   00:58  1  04:05  1  06:13  1  11:20  1  13:46  1  14:57  1  17:57  1  19:13  1  26:51  1  28:15  1  32:44  1  36:15  1  39:04  1  40:55  1  41:56  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
     891 JOKA                      M21B           00:58  1  03:07  1  02:08  1  05:07  1  02:26  3  01:11  5  03:00  1  01:16  1  07:38  1  01:24  1  04:29  1  03:31  1  02:49  2  01:51  1  01:01  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:51:07 17:44:24   01:48  4  05:20  2  07:59  2  13:21  2  15:26  2  16:26  2  20:55  3  22:22  3  32:35  2  34:16  2  39:24  2  44:29  3  47:16  2  49:39  2  50:44  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:48  4  03:32  2  02:39  3  05:22  2  02:05  2  01:00  3  04:29  6  01:27  2  10:13  2  01:41  2  05:08  3  05:05  3  02:47  1  02:23  3  01:05  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:50     00:25     00:31     00:15    -00:21    -00:11     01:29     00:11     02:35     00:17     00:39     01:34    -00:02     00:32     00:04     00:05   
 3. Renee Mõttus              00:51:21 18:39:04   01:55  5  05:41  3  08:07  3  13:42  3  15:32  3  16:31  3  20:06  2  21:43  2  32:52  3  34:57  3  39:36  3  44:28  2  47:49  3  49:55  3  50:57  3  51:21  3 00:51:21
     554 Lehola                    M21B           01:55  5  03:46  3  02:26  2  05:35  3  01:50  1  00:59  2  03:35  2  01:37  3  11:09  5  02:05  5  04:39  2  04:52  2  03:21  3  02:06  2  01:02  2  00:24  6
                                                  00:57     00:39     00:18     00:28    -00:36    -00:12     00:35     00:21     03:31     00:41     00:10     01:21     00:32     00:15     00:01     00:06   
 4. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:04:15 18:11:38   01:14  2  06:45  4  10:41  4  17:47  4  20:54  4  21:43  4  25:38  4  27:46  4  42:52  4  44:37  4  50:30  4  56:10  4  60:18  4  62:50  4  64:01  4  64:15  4 01:04:15
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:14  2  05:31  4  03:56  7  07:06  4  03:07  6  00:49  1  03:55  3  02:08  5  15:06  7  01:45  3  05:53  5  05:40  5  04:08  6  02:32  4  01:11  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:16     02:24     01:48     01:59     00:41    -00:22     00:55     00:52     07:28     00:21     01:24     02:09     01:19     00:41     00:10    -00:04   
 5. Sander Valvas             01:05:20 17:32:15   02:32  6  11:26  8  14:38  8  22:48  7  25:22  7  26:46  6  31:01  6  33:01  6  43:55  5  45:41  5  51:03  5  56:55  5  60:49  5  63:31  5  65:00  5  65:20  5 01:05:20
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:32  6  08:54  8  03:12  4  08:10  5  02:34  4  01:24  6  04:15  4  02:00  4  10:54  3  01:46  4  05:22  4  05:52  7  03:54  4  02:42  5  01:29  5  00:20  3
                                                  01:34     05:47     01:04     03:03     00:08     00:13     01:15     00:44     03:16     00:22     00:53     02:21     01:05     00:51     00:28     00:02   
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:11:58 17:11:51   02:33  7  08:13  6  11:48  6  21:58  6  25:15  6  27:01  7  32:52  7  35:05  7  46:08  6  49:06  6  57:25  6  63:03  6  67:05  6  69:55  6  71:34  6  71:58  6 01:11:58
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:33  7  05:40  5  03:35  6  10:10  7  03:17  7  01:46  8  05:51  7  02:13  6  11:03  4  02:58  6  08:19  7  05:38  4  04:02  5  02:50  6  01:39  8  00:24  6
                                                  01:35     02:33     01:27     05:03     00:51     00:35     02:51     00:57     03:25     01:34     03:50     02:07     01:13     00:59     00:38     00:06   
 7. Markel Mahla              01:20:41 18:16:31   01:35  3  07:25  5  10:42  5  18:52  5  21:28  5  22:36  5  27:00  5  29:21  5  46:57  7  53:42  7  61:14  7  67:04  7  74:08  7  78:46  7  80:19  7  80:41  7 01:20:41
   15081 Põlva                     M21B           01:35  3  05:50  6  03:17  5  08:10  5  02:36  5  01:08  4  04:24  5  02:21  7  17:36  8  06:45  8  07:32  6  05:50  6  07:04  8  04:38  8  01:33  7  00:22  4
                                                  00:37     02:43     01:09     03:03     00:10    -00:03     01:24     01:05     09:58     05:21     03:03     02:19     04:15     02:47     00:32     00:04   
 8. Martin Aedma              01:32:24 16:31:09   02:51  8  10:27  7  14:36  7  32:27  8  38:32  8  40:09  8  46:58  8  50:41  8  63:43  8  67:37  8  76:53  8  83:13  8  87:29  8  90:25  8  91:56  8  92:24  8 01:32:24
   19674 TÜ                        M21B           02:51  8  07:36  7  04:09  8  17:51  8  06:05  8  01:37  7  06:49  8  03:43  8  13:02  6  03:54  7  09:16  8  06:20  8  04:16  7  02:56  7  01:31  6  00:28  8
                                                  01:53     04:29     02:01     12:44     03:39     00:26     03:49     02:27     05:24     02:30     04:47     02:49     01:27     01:05     00:30     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:07     02:08     05:07     01:50     00:49     03:00     01:16     07:38     01:24     04:29     03:31     02:47     01:51     01:01     00:14   00:41:10

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Sipsaka            00:55:40 17:16:15   01:25  1  05:27  1  09:43  1  15:48  1  17:56  1  19:10  1  23:20  1  24:58  1  35:32  1  37:06  1  42:20  1  46:37  1  52:24  1  54:17  1  55:21  1  55:40  1 00:55:40
    2854 Harju KEK                 M50            01:25  1  04:02  1  04:16  3  06:05  1  02:08  1  01:14  1  04:10  2  01:38  2  10:34  1  01:34  1  05:14  1  04:17  1  05:47  3  01:53  1  01:04  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Tabur               01:06:35 17:17:03   01:33  2  07:48  3  10:39  3  16:51  2  19:39  2  21:24  2  25:12  2  26:45  2  39:11  2  45:06  2  51:10  2  57:57  2  61:49  2  64:24  2  66:08  2  66:35  2 01:06:35
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            01:33  2  06:15  3  02:51  1  06:12  2  02:48  3  01:45  3  03:48  1  01:33  1  12:26  2  05:55  2  06:04  2  06:47  3  03:52  2  02:35  2  01:44  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:08     02:13    -01:25     00:07     00:40     00:31    -00:22    -00:05     01:52     04:21     00:50     02:30    -01:55     00:42     00:40     00:08   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:18:28 17:13:11   02:09  3  06:50  2  10:04  2  21:43  3  23:58  3  25:26  3  30:59  3  32:58  3  48:36  3  57:07  3  64:19  3  70:16  3  74:02  3  76:39  3  78:06  3  78:28  3 01:18:28
   19310 Castanea                  M50            02:09  3  04:41  2  03:14  2  11:39  3  02:15  2  01:28  2  05:33  3  01:59  3  15:38  3  08:31  3  07:12  3  05:57  2  03:46  1  02:37  3  01:27  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:44     00:39    -01:02     05:34     00:07     00:14     01:23     00:21     05:04     06:57     01:58     01:40    -02:01     00:44     00:23     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     04:02     02:51     06:05     02:08     01:14     03:48     01:33     10:34     01:34     05:14     04:17     03:46     01:53     01:04     00:19   00:51:47

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aigar Pindmaa             00:55:07 17:02:45   01:32  1  05:42  1  08:47  1  14:56  1  17:00  1  18:12  1  21:42  1  23:18  1  32:06  1  35:28  1  39:59  1  45:57  1  50:28  1  53:17  1  54:46  1  55:07  1 00:55:07
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:32  1  04:10  1  03:05  1  06:09  1  02:04  1  01:12  1  03:30  1  01:36  1  08:48  1  03:22  2  04:31  1  05:58  2  04:31  1  02:49  1  01:29  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:15:26 17:56:04   01:55  2  08:03  2  12:19  2  26:28  2  29:23  2  31:11  2  37:02  2  39:35  2  50:25  2  52:45  2  59:22  2  65:01  2  69:55  2  73:16  2  74:59  2  75:26  2 01:15:26
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:55  2  06:08  2  04:16  2  14:09  2  02:55  2  01:48  2  05:51  2  02:33  2  10:50  2  02:20  1  06:37  2  05:39  1  04:54  2  03:21  2  01:43  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:23     01:58     01:11     08:00     00:51     00:36     02:21     00:57     02:02    -01:02     02:06    -00:19     00:23     00:32     00:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:10     03:05     06:09     02:04     01:12     03:30     01:36     08:48     02:20     04:31     05:39     04:31     02:49     01:29     00:21   00:53:46

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:47:16 18:10:18   01:21  3  05:24  2  08:21  3  13:28  2  15:37  2  16:53  2  20:23  1  21:49  1  29:57  1  31:34  1  36:00  1  40:07  1  43:26  1  45:45  1  46:53  1  47:16  1 00:47:16
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:21  3  04:03  2  02:57  4  05:07  1  02:09  1  01:16  3  03:30  2  01:26  2  08:08  2  01:37  1  04:26  1  04:07  1  03:19  2  02:19  1  01:08  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:57:01 18:49:56   01:25  4  04:48  1  07:38  1  12:58  1  15:22  1  16:27  1  24:33  4  25:51  4  35:18  3  37:25  3  43:32  3  48:05  2  53:06  3  55:32  3  56:37  2  57:01  2 00:57:01
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:25  4  03:23  1  02:50  3  05:20  2  02:24  3  01:05  1  08:06  5  01:18  1  09:27  3  02:07  3  06:07  4  04:33  2  05:01  5  02:26  3  01:05  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:04    -00:40    -00:07     00:13     00:15    -00:11     04:36    -00:08     01:19     00:30     01:41     00:26     01:42     00:07    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:57:04 16:54:28   01:05  1  05:39  3  08:03  2  15:02  4  17:33  4  18:44  4  23:02  3  24:51  3  36:19  4  39:26  4  44:47  4  49:43  4  52:51  2  55:16  2  56:41  3  57:04  3 00:57:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:05  1  04:34  3  02:24  1  06:59  5  02:31  5  01:11  2  04:18  3  01:49  4  11:28  4  03:07  4  05:21  3  04:56  4  03:08  1  02:25  2  01:25  5  00:23  3
                                                 -00:16     00:31    -00:33     01:52     00:22    -00:05     00:48     00:23     03:20     01:30     00:55     00:49    -00:11     00:06     00:17     00:00   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:58:00 17:34:03   01:09  2  05:55  4  08:39  4  14:24  3  16:42  3  17:58  3  21:27  2  23:08  2  30:26  2  35:45  2  42:42  2  49:31  3  54:01  4  56:35  4  57:41  4  58:00  4 00:58:00
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:09  2  04:46  4  02:44  2  05:45  3  02:18  2  01:16  3  03:29  1  01:41  3  07:18  1  05:19  5  06:57  5  06:49  5  04:30  4  02:34  4  01:06  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:12     00:43    -00:13     00:38     00:09     00:00    -00:01     00:15    -00:50     03:42     02:31     02:42     01:11     00:15    -00:02    -00:04   
 5. Andres Kiviste            00:59:42 18:08:04   01:50  5  07:13  5  10:11  5  16:25  5  18:50  5  20:07  5  25:10  5  27:18  5  39:55  5  41:48  5  47:05  5  51:44  5  55:14  5  58:02  5  59:21  5  59:42  5 00:59:42
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:50  5  05:23  5  02:58  5  06:14  4  02:25  4  01:17  5  05:03  4  02:08  5  12:37  5  01:53  2  05:17  2  04:39  3  03:30  3  02:48  5  01:19  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:29     01:20     00:01     01:07     00:16     00:01     01:33     00:42     04:29     00:16     00:51     00:32     00:11     00:29     00:11    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     03:23     02:24     05:07     02:09     01:05     03:29     01:18     07:18     01:37     04:26     04:07     03:08     02:19     01:05     00:19   00:44:19

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silvia Luup               00:57:18 18:35:57   01:47  1  07:10  1  09:51  1  16:20  1  18:49  1  19:52  1  23:44  1  25:20  1  35:42  1  38:25  1  44:24  1  48:53  1  53:29  1  55:42  1  56:54  1  57:18  1 00:57:18
    4493 Võru                      N18            01:47  1  05:23  1  02:41  1  06:29  1  02:29  1  01:03  1  03:52  1  01:36  1  10:22  1  02:43  1  05:59  1  04:29  1  04:36  1  02:13  1  01:12  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     05:23     02:41     06:29     02:29     01:03     03:52     01:36     10:22     02:43     05:59     04:29     04:36     02:13     01:12     00:24   00:57:18

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:47:28 16:48:39   01:23  2  05:32  2  08:00  2  14:00  1  16:11  1  17:17  1  20:50  1  22:21  1  30:09  1  31:50  1  36:17  1  41:12  1  44:03  1  46:08  1  47:09  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:23  2  04:09  1  02:28  1  06:00  1  02:11  1  01:06  2  03:33  1  01:31  1  07:48  1  01:41  1  04:27  2  04:55  2  02:51  1  02:05  1  01:01  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:54:53 18:20:42   00:55  1  05:26  1  07:58  1  14:27  2  17:01  2  18:04  2  22:07  2  23:59  2  33:20  2  35:55  2  40:13  2  44:17  2  50:31  2  53:25  2  54:36  2  54:53  2 00:54:53
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:55  1  04:31  2  02:32  2  06:29  2  02:34  2  01:03  1  04:03  2  01:52  2  09:21  2  02:35  2  04:18  1  04:04  1  06:14  2  02:54  2  01:11  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:28     00:22     00:04     00:29     00:23    -00:03     00:30     00:21     01:33     00:54    -00:09    -00:51     03:23     00:49     00:10    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     04:09     02:28     06:00     02:11     01:03     03:33     01:31     07:48     01:41     04:18     04:04     02:51     02:05     01:01     00:17   00:45:55

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 00:53:51 17:35:41   01:14  1  06:08  2  08:45  2  14:51  1  17:13  1  18:10  1  22:02  1  23:36  1  35:27  1  37:02  1  41:36  1  46:07  1  49:37  1  52:12  1  53:33  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:14  1  04:54  2  02:37  1  06:06  1  02:22  1  00:57  1  03:52  1  01:34  1  11:51  2  01:35  1  04:34  1  04:31  1  03:30  2  02:35  1  01:21  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:58:43 16:30:54   01:50  3  05:44  1  08:42  1  15:42  2  18:34  2  19:38  2  24:06  2  25:58  2  36:33  2  39:48  2  45:34  2  50:24  2  53:43  2  56:34  2  58:20  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:50  3  03:54  1  02:58  2  07:00  2  02:52  2  01:04  2  04:28  2  01:52  2  10:35  1  03:15  4  05:46  2  04:50  2  03:19  1  02:51  2  01:46  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:36    -01:00     00:21     00:54     00:30     00:07     00:36     00:18    -01:16     01:40     01:12     00:19    -00:11     00:16     00:25     00:05   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:09:05 17:49:38   01:48  2  07:33  3  11:05  3  18:47  3  24:23  3  25:27  3  30:51  3  32:52  3  46:01  3  47:57  3  54:29  3  60:04  3  63:55  3  67:17  3  68:43  3  69:05  3 01:09:05
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:48  2  05:45  3  03:32  3  07:42  3  05:36  4  01:04  2  05:24  3  02:01  3  13:09  4  01:56  2  06:32  3  05:35  4  03:51  3  03:22  3  01:26  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:34     00:51     00:55     01:36     03:14     00:07     01:32     00:27     01:18     00:21     01:58     01:04     00:21     00:47     00:05     00:04   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:25:35 17:37:28   02:10  4  08:57  4  13:46  4  24:49  4  28:59  4  30:37  4  37:26  4  41:41  4  54:01  4  57:10  4  66:48  4  72:20  4  77:48  4  81:32  4  85:15  4  85:35  4 01:25:35
   13663                           N35            02:10  4  06:47  4  04:49  4  11:03  4  04:10  3  01:38  4  06:49  4  04:15  4  12:20  3  03:09  3  09:38  4  05:32  3  05:28  4  03:44  4  03:43  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:56     01:53     02:12     04:57     01:48     00:41     02:57     02:41     00:29     01:34     05:04     01:01     01:58     01:09     02:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:54     02:37     06:06     02:22     00:57     03:52     01:34     10:35     01:35     04:34     04:31     03:19     02:35     01:21     00:18   00:51:24

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:59:38 17:12:37   01:17  1  05:36  1  08:08  1  14:45  1  17:34  1  18:50  1  22:33  1  24:10  1  33:27  1  37:19  1  41:56  1  50:39  1  56:03  1  58:07  1  59:13  1  59:38  1 00:59:38
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:17  1  04:19  2  02:32  1  06:37  2  02:49  2  01:16  5  03:43  1  01:37  1  09:17  1  03:52  5  04:37  2  08:43  5  05:24  5  02:04  1  01:06  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:02:28 16:34:06   01:38  3  05:45  2  08:40  2  15:13  2  17:46  2  18:58  2  23:16  2  25:22  2  36:57  2  40:25  2  46:48  2  53:53  2  58:05  3  60:50  2  62:05  2  62:28  2 01:02:28
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:38  3  04:07  1  02:55  2  06:33  1  02:33  1  01:12  2  04:18  2  02:06  4  11:35  2  03:28  4  06:23  4  07:05  3  04:12  2  02:45  2  01:15  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:21    -00:12     00:23    -00:04    -00:16    -00:04     00:35     00:29     02:18    -00:24     01:46    -01:38    -01:12     00:41     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Ulla Mellin               01:03:21 17:56:59   01:36  2  06:28  3  09:24  3  18:21  4  22:57  5  24:09  5  28:59  5  31:15  5  43:13  5  45:08  4  49:38  3  54:13  3  57:44  2  60:54  3  62:50  3  63:21  3 01:03:21
       0 x141                      N45            01:36  2  04:52  4  02:56  3  08:57  5  04:36  5  01:12  2  04:50  4  02:16  5  11:58  4  01:55  1  04:30  1  04:35  1  03:31  1  03:10  4  01:56  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:19     00:33     00:24     02:20     01:47    -00:04     01:07     00:39     02:41    -01:57    -00:07    -04:08    -01:53     01:06     00:50     00:06   
 4. Ellen Lembra              01:05:21 16:58:02   02:04  5  06:53  4  10:34  5  18:43  5  21:48  4  22:58  4  27:46  4  29:33  4  41:16  3  43:30  3  49:55  4  55:43  4  60:16  4  63:10  4  64:55  4  65:21  4 01:05:21
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:04  5  04:49  3  03:41  5  08:09  4  03:05  4  01:10  1  04:48  3  01:47  2  11:43  3  02:14  2  06:25  5  05:48  2  04:33  3  02:54  3  01:45  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:47     00:30     01:09     01:32     00:16    -00:06     01:05     00:10     02:26    -01:38     01:48    -02:55    -00:51     00:50     00:39     00:01   
 5. Anne Arold                01:11:11 17:34:56   01:38  3  07:07  5  10:09  4  18:07  3  20:58  3  22:10  3  27:10  3  29:07  3  43:02  4  46:05  5  52:07  5  59:20  5  64:20  5  69:09  5  70:45  5  71:11  5 01:11:11
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:38  3  05:29  5  03:02  4  07:58  3  02:51  3  01:12  2  05:00  5  01:57  3  13:55  5  03:03  3  06:02  3  07:13  4  05:00  4  04:49  5  01:36  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:21     01:10     00:30     01:21     00:02    -00:04     01:17     00:20     04:38    -00:49     01:25    -01:30    -00:24     02:45     00:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     04:07     02:32     06:33     02:33     01:10     03:43     01:37     09:17     01:55     04:30     04:35     03:31     02:04     01:06     00:23   00:50:53

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:46:13 17:27:04   02:01  1  09:22  9  16:26  4  17:55  2  22:19  1  23:51  1  25:12  1  29:24  1  33:14  1  35:04  1  39:27  1  41:48  1  43:59  1  45:01  1  45:59  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:01  1  07:21 10  07:04  1  01:29  1  04:24  2  01:32  1  01:21  1  04:12  1  03:50  1  01:50  1  04:23  5  02:21  1  02:11  1  01:02  2  00:58  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:54:38 17:16:51   02:32  4  06:33  2  17:02  5  18:49  3  24:59  4  26:44  4  28:26  4  35:09  4  40:14  4  43:11  2  45:53  2  48:37  2  51:38  2  52:50  2  54:19  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:32  4  04:01  2  10:29  7  01:47  2  06:10  4  01:45  4  01:42  2  06:43  3  05:05  2  02:57  2  02:42  1  02:44  2  03:01  3  01:12  3  01:29  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:31    -03:20     03:25     00:18     01:46     00:13     00:21     02:31     01:15     01:07    -01:41     00:23     00:50     00:10     00:31     00:05   
 3. Uve Nummert               01:02:13 18:05:20   02:55  8  07:19  5  14:24  2  19:01  4  25:52  5  27:42  5  29:45  5  37:27  5  43:19  5  47:04  3  51:15  3  54:44  3  58:27  3  59:55  3  61:39  3  62:13  3 01:02:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:55  8  04:24  4  07:05  2  04:37 12  06:51  5  01:50  8  02:03  6  07:42  8  05:52  4  03:45  3  04:11  4  03:29  4  03:43 10  01:28  6  01:44  8  00:34 11
                                                  00:54    -02:57     00:01     03:08     02:27     00:18     00:42     03:30     02:02     01:55    -00:12     01:08     01:32     00:26     00:46     00:20   
 4. Riina Laanjõe             01:06:17 17:52:14   02:31  3  06:34  3  13:40  1  17:25  1  22:40  2  24:29  2  26:21  2  32:42  2  38:36  2  49:26  4  56:29  4  59:51  4  63:00  4  64:13  4  65:52  4  66:17  4 01:06:17
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:31  3  04:03  3  07:06  3  03:45  7  05:15  3  01:49  7  01:52  3  06:21  2  05:54  5  10:50 10  07:03  6  03:22  3  03:09  4  01:13  4  01:39  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:30    -03:18     00:02     02:16     00:51     00:17     00:31     02:09     02:04     09:00     02:40     01:01     00:58     00:11     00:41     00:11   
 5. Meelis Maidla             01:14:35 15:28:21   02:11  2  05:39  1  15:46  3  20:00  5  23:12  3  24:48  3  27:01  3  34:22  3  39:29  3  57:12  8  60:10  5  69:30  6  71:47  5  72:48  5  74:10  5  74:35  5 01:14:35
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:11  2  03:28  1  10:07  6  04:14 11  03:12  1  01:36  2  02:13  9  07:21  7  05:07  3  17:43 12  02:58  2  09:20 12  02:17  2  01:01  1  01:22  3  00:25  7
                                                  00:10    -03:53     03:03     02:45    -01:12     00:04     00:52     03:09     01:17     15:53    -01:25     06:59     00:06    -00:01     00:24     00:11   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:16:17 18:12:26   03:38 11  08:43  8  17:22  6  20:23  6  27:50  6  30:19  6  33:05  6  42:33  6  49:28  6  54:28  5  63:21  6  68:07  5  72:19  6  74:06  6  75:52  6  76:17  6 01:16:17
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:38 11  05:05  6  08:39  4  03:01  6  07:27  8  02:29 11  02:46 10  09:28 11  06:55  6  05:00  9  08:53  7  04:46  7  04:12 12  01:47  7  01:46  9  00:25  7
                                                  01:37    -02:16     01:35     01:32     03:03     00:57     01:25     05:16     03:05     03:10     04:30     02:25     02:01     00:45     00:48     00:11   
 7. Vampula Oper              01:21:59 17:27:56   04:52 12  10:25 10  19:44  7  23:39  8  32:58 10  35:33 10  42:49 10  49:32  9  57:51  9  61:51  9  65:41  7  73:31  7  77:18  7  79:19  7  81:18  7  81:59  7 01:21:59
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:52 12  05:33  9  09:19  5  03:55  8  09:19 10  02:35 12  07:16 12  06:43  3  08:19 11  04:00  7  03:50  3  07:50 10  03:47 11  02:01 10  01:59 11  00:41 12
                                                  02:51    -01:48     02:15     02:26     04:55     01:03     05:55     02:31     04:29     02:10    -00:33     05:29     01:36     00:59     01:01     00:27   
 8. Dagmar Piikov             01:26:08 17:28:51   03:18  9  13:19 12  26:57 11  31:07 11  41:18 11  43:02 11  45:13 11  52:08 10  60:05 10  64:00 10  74:46 10  79:03 10  82:31 10  84:23 10  85:42  8  86:08  8 01:26:08
   17572                           VIPT           03:18  9  10:01 12  13:38  9  04:10  9  10:11 12  01:44  3  02:11  7  06:55  5  07:57 10  03:55  6  10:46  8  04:17  6  03:28  6  01:52  9  01:19  2  00:26 10
                                                  01:17     02:40     06:34     02:41     05:47     00:12     00:50     02:43     04:07     02:05     06:23     01:56     01:17     00:50     00:21     00:12   
 9. Imbi Soomets              01:26:19 17:28:47   03:26 10  13:18 11  27:04 12  31:14 12  41:20 12  43:08 12  45:19 12  52:18 11  60:08 11  64:02 11  75:04 11  79:10 11  82:38 11  84:25 11  85:57  9  86:19  9 01:26:19
   14401                           VIPT           03:26 10  09:52 11  13:46 12  04:10  9  10:06 11  01:48  6  02:11  7  06:59  6  07:50  9  03:54  5  11:02  9  04:06  5  03:28  6  01:47  7  01:32  6  00:22  6
                                                  01:25     02:31     06:42     02:41     05:42     00:16     00:50     02:47     04:00     02:04     06:39     01:45     01:17     00:45     00:34     00:08   
10. Anne Serv                 01:26:20 15:23:05   02:50  7  08:04  7  21:49 10  24:32 10  31:43  9  33:42  8  35:43  7  44:08  8  51:09  8  54:58  6  66:40  9  74:27  8  78:00  8  84:14  9  86:04 10  86:20 10 01:26:20
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:50  7  05:14  8  13:45 11  02:43  5  07:11  6  01:59  9  02:01  5  08:25 10  07:01  7  03:49  4  11:42 11  07:47  9  03:33  9  06:14 12  01:50 10  00:16  2
                                                  00:49    -02:07     06:41     01:14     02:47     00:27     00:40     04:13     03:11     01:59     07:19     05:26     01:22     05:12     00:52     00:02   
11. Tiiu Serv                 01:26:28 15:23:04   02:49  6  08:02  6  21:46  9  24:28  9  31:40  8  33:47  9  35:46  8  43:44  7  50:53  7  55:11  7  66:22  8  74:31  9  78:03  9  84:05  8  86:07 11  86:28 11 01:26:28
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           02:49  6  05:13  7  13:44 10  02:42  4  07:12  7  02:07 10  01:59  4  07:58  9  07:09  8  04:18  8  11:11 10  08:09 11  03:32  8  06:02 11  02:02 12  00:21  4
                                                  00:48    -02:08     06:40     01:13     02:48     00:35     00:38     03:46     03:19     02:28     06:48     05:48     01:21     05:00     01:04     00:07   
12. Eeva Avik                 01:41:25 17:39:23   02:36  5  07:04  4  20:05  8  22:39  7  31:26  7  33:11  7  38:42  9  54:50 12  65:53 12  76:48 12  89:34 12  94:59 12  98:24 12  99:41 12 101:04 12 101:25 12 01:41:25
   19588                           VIPT           02:36  5  04:28  5  13:01  8  02:34  3  08:47  9  01:45  4  05:31 11  16:08 12  11:03 12  10:55 11  12:46 12  05:25  8  03:25  5  01:17  5  01:23  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:35    -02:53     05:57     01:05     04:23     00:13     04:10     11:56     07:13     09:05     08:23     03:04     01:14     00:15     00:25     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:28     07:04     01:29     03:12     01:32     01:21     04:12     03:50     01:50     02:42     02:21     02:11     01:01     00:58     00:14   00:39:26

M65 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Kivioja             00:58:01 17:43:42   02:50  1  07:34  1  15:28  1  17:49  1  26:33  1  27:56  1  29:36  1  34:47  1  40:33  1  44:32  1  48:29  1  51:15  1  55:08  1  56:26  1  57:39  1  58:01  1 00:58:01
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:50  1  04:44  1  07:54  1  02:21  1  08:44  1  01:23  1  01:40  1  05:11  1  05:46  1  03:59  1  03:57  1  02:46  1  03:53  1  01:18  1  01:13  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     04:44     07:54     02:21     08:44     01:23     01:40     05:11     05:46     03:59     03:57     02:46     03:53     01:18     01:13     00:22   00:58:01

M70 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:55:59 17:45:46   02:21  1  06:36  1  13:37  1  15:50  1  24:48  2  26:01  2  27:26  2  32:40  2  38:36  1  43:32  2  46:21  1  49:04  1  53:01  1  54:20  1  55:39  1  55:59  1 00:55:59
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:21  1  04:15  1  07:01  3  02:13  1  08:58  4  01:13  1  01:25  1  05:14  2  05:56  2  04:56  6  02:49  1  02:43  1  03:57  4  01:19  2  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:59:02 16:19:29   03:08  3  07:29  2  14:57  2  17:30  2  23:30  1  25:05  1  27:02  1  32:14  1  40:04  2  43:02  1  48:43  2  51:56  2  55:40  2  57:04  2  58:40  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
     706 Kape                      M70            03:08  3  04:21  2  07:28  4  02:33  4  06:00  2  01:35  2  01:57  3  05:12  1  07:50  6  02:58  1  05:41  6  03:13  2  03:44  3  01:24  3  01:36  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:47     00:06     00:27     00:20    -02:58     00:22     00:32    -00:02     01:54    -01:58     02:52     00:30    -00:13     00:05     00:17     00:02   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               01:09:31 17:00:09   04:02  6  19:15  6  25:31  5  27:50  5  34:00  5  36:00  5  38:34  5  46:24  4  52:14  4  55:18  4  58:07  4  61:53  3  66:08  3  67:19  3  69:11  3  69:31  3 01:09:31
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:02  6  15:13  6  06:16  1  02:19  3  06:10  3  02:00  5  02:34  6  07:50  5  05:50  1  03:04  2  02:49  1  03:46  3  04:15  5  01:11  1  01:52  4  00:20  1
                                                  01:41     10:58    -00:45     00:06    -02:48     00:47     01:09     02:36    -00:06    -01:52     00:00     01:03     00:18    -00:08     00:33     00:00   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:10:25 17:17:41   02:49  2  08:47  4  15:18  3  17:33  3  31:40  4  33:18  4  35:06  4  41:39  3  48:51  3  51:58  3  57:17  3  63:21  4  66:41  4  68:15  4  69:57  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:49  2  05:58  4  06:31  2  02:15  2  14:07  6  01:38  4  01:48  2  06:33  3  07:12  3  03:07  3  05:19  5  06:04  4  03:20  2  01:34  5  01:42  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:28     01:43    -00:30     00:02     05:09     00:25     00:23     01:19     01:16    -01:49     02:30     03:21    -00:37     00:15     00:23     00:08   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:19:22 17:21:57   03:36  5  09:44  5  19:45  4  23:21  4  28:49  3  30:57  3  33:26  3  46:47  5  54:21  5  59:16  5  64:21  5  70:32  5  75:02  5  76:51  5  78:51  5  79:22  5 01:19:22
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:36  5  06:08  5  10:01  5  03:36  6  05:28  1  02:08  6  02:29  5  13:21  6  07:34  4  04:55  5  05:05  4  06:11  5  04:30  6  01:49  6  02:00  5  00:31  5
                                                  01:15     01:53     03:00     01:23    -03:30     00:55     01:04     08:07     01:38    -00:01     02:16     03:28     00:33     00:30     00:41     00:11   
 6. Valter Ploom              01:39:04 18:17:50   03:13  4  08:40  3  25:45  6  28:20  6  38:30  6  40:07  6  42:20  6  49:16  6  56:54  6  60:19  6  64:49  6  90:51  6  94:03  6  95:32  6  98:32  6  99:04  6 01:39:04
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:13  4  05:27  3  17:05  6  02:35  5  10:10  5  01:37  3  02:13  4  06:56  4  07:38  5  03:25  4  04:30  3  26:02  6  03:12  1  01:29  4  03:00  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:52     01:12     10:04     00:22     01:12     00:24     00:48     01:42     01:42    -01:31     01:41     23:19    -00:45     00:10     01:41     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     04:15     06:16     02:13     05:28     01:13     01:25     05:12     05:50     02:58     02:49     02:43     03:12     01:11     01:19     00:20   00:48:45

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:18:26 17:08:46   02:53  1  10:40  1  23:22  1  25:59  1  40:39  1  42:31  1  44:06  1  50:17  1  56:50  1  60:35  1  66:34  1  72:07  1  75:08  1  76:57  1  78:08  1  78:26  1 01:18:26
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:53  1  07:47  1  12:42  1  02:37  1  14:40  1  01:52  1  01:35  1  06:11  1  06:33  1  03:45  1  05:59  1  05:33  1  03:01  1  01:49  1  01:11  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     07:47     12:42     02:37     14:40     01:52     01:35     06:11     06:33     03:45     05:59     05:33     03:01     01:49     01:11     00:18   01:18:26

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:09:47 16:21:22   03:01  1  07:35  1  15:24  1  18:04  1  22:02  1  30:35  2  35:01  1  41:19  1  46:56  1  51:51  1  56:50  1  61:13  1  65:47  1  67:31  1  69:24  1  69:47  1 01:09:47
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:01  1  04:34  1  07:49  1  02:40  1  03:58  1  08:33  2  04:26  1  06:18  1  05:37  1  04:55  2  04:59  1  04:23  2  04:34  2  01:44  1  01:53  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:16:13 17:39:05   03:57  2  10:18  2  19:11  2  22:23  2  27:45  2  30:12  1  35:10  2  43:16  2  49:40  2  53:27  2  64:53  2  68:28  2  72:12  2  73:56  2  75:44  2  76:13  2 01:16:13
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:57  2  06:21  2  08:53  2  03:12  2  05:22  2  02:27  1  04:58  2  08:06  2  06:24  2  03:47  1  11:26  2  03:35  1  03:44  1  01:44  1  01:48  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:56     01:47     01:04     00:32     01:24    -06:06     00:32     01:48     00:47    -01:08     06:27    -00:48    -00:50     00:00    -00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     04:34     07:49     02:40     03:58     02:27     04:26     06:18     05:37     03:47     04:59     03:35     03:44     01:44     01:48     00:23   01:00:50

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:22:04 17:50:15   02:47  1  07:11  1  38:49  1  41:12  1  48:03  1  49:27  1  50:59  1  55:56  1  61:12  1  64:37  1  71:39  1  74:21  1  78:59  1  80:18  1  81:40  1  82:04  1 01:22:04
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:47  1  04:24  1  31:38  1  02:23  1  06:51  1  01:24  1  01:32  1  04:57  1  05:16  1  03:25  1  07:02  1  02:42  1  04:38  1  01:19  1  01:22  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     04:24     31:38     02:23     06:51     01:24     01:32     04:57     05:16     03:25     07:02     02:42     04:38     01:19     01:22     00:24   01:22:04

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:59:35 17:40:33   03:20  1  08:18  1  14:51  1  19:22  1  24:32  2  26:11  1  29:05  1  34:26  1  39:38  1  43:21  1  48:01  1  51:49  1  56:36  1  57:40  1  59:15  1  59:35  1 00:59:35
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:20  1  04:58  1  06:33  1  04:31  3  05:10  2  01:39  1  02:54  3  05:21  1  05:12  1  03:43  2  04:40  2  03:48  1  04:47  2  01:04  1  01:35  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             01:03:00 16:16:30   03:39  3  10:06  3  17:53  2  20:33  2  24:31  1  28:01  2  30:12  2  36:43  2  43:37  2  47:09  2  51:12  2  55:06  2  58:49  2  60:25  2  62:34  2  63:00  2 01:03:00
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:39  3  06:27  3  07:47  2  02:40  1  03:58  1  03:30  3  02:11  1  06:31  2  06:54  3  03:32  1  04:03  1  03:54  2  03:43  1  01:36  3  02:09  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:19     01:29     01:14    -01:51    -01:12     01:51    -00:43     01:10     01:42    -00:11    -00:37     00:06    -01:04     00:32     00:34     00:06   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:18:02 17:46:11   03:30  2  09:20  2  22:18  3  26:42  3  34:59  3  37:19  3  40:11  3  46:59  3  53:20  3  57:43  3  63:27  3  68:56  3  74:00  3  75:35  3  77:30  3  78:02  3 01:18:02
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            03:30  2  05:50  2  12:58  3  04:24  2  08:17  3  02:20  2  02:52  2  06:48  3  06:21  2  04:23  3  05:44  3  05:29  3  05:04  3  01:35  2  01:55  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:10     00:52     06:25    -00:07     03:07     00:41    -00:02     01:27     01:09     00:40     01:04     01:41     00:17     00:31     00:20     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     04:58     06:33     02:40     03:58     01:39     02:11     05:21     05:12     03:32     04:03     03:48     03:43     01:04     01:35     00:20   00:53:57

N65 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:10:00 17:13:59   03:49  1  09:07  1  18:03  2  21:02  2  25:52  2  28:23  1  34:25  2  41:27  2  47:18  1  50:59  1  54:18  1  58:28  1  62:32  1  67:25  1  69:28  1  70:00  1 01:10:00
    2734 Ilves                     N65            03:49  1  05:18  1  08:56  3  02:59  2  04:50  1  02:31  2  06:02  2  07:02  2  05:51  1  03:41  1  03:19  1  04:10  1  04:04  3  04:53  3  02:03  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:12:42 17:16:07   03:58  2  10:17  2  18:00  1  20:54  1  25:48  1  30:19  2  33:07  1  40:41  1  48:12  2  52:12  2  59:51  2  64:27  2  68:24  2  70:06  2  72:06  2  72:42  2 01:12:42
     146 Ilves                     N65            03:58  2  06:19  2  07:43  1  02:54  1  04:54  2  04:31  3  02:48  1  07:34  3  07:31  2  04:00  2  07:39  3  04:36  2  03:57  1  01:42  1  02:00  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:09     01:01    -01:13    -00:05     00:04     02:00    -03:14     00:32     01:40     00:19     04:20     00:26    -00:07    -03:11    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Maria Oper                01:21:24 17:27:52   04:37  3  10:59  3  19:28  3  24:09  3  32:53  3  35:14  3  43:03  3  49:49  3  57:37  3  62:10  3  65:55  3  73:16  3  77:13  3  79:19  3  80:51  3  81:24  3 01:21:24
   10196 Võru                      N65            04:37  3  06:22  3  08:29  2  04:41  3  08:44  3  02:21  1  07:49  3  06:46  1  07:48  3  04:33  3  03:45  2  07:21  3  03:57  1  02:06  2  01:32  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:48     01:04    -00:27     01:42     03:54    -00:10     01:47    -00:16     01:57     00:52     00:26     03:11    -00:07    -02:47    -00:31     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:49     05:18     07:43     02:54     04:50     02:21     02:48     06:46     05:51     03:41     03:19     04:10     03:57     01:42     01:32     00:32   01:01:13

M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Sults              00:41:14 17:28:17   04:18  2  09:28  1  13:58  1  21:32  1  27:28  1  38:02  1  40:59  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
   11713 Kobras                    M14            04:18  2  05:10  1  04:30  1  07:34  1  05:56  1  10:34  1  02:57  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:51:02 17:18:26   03:27  1  10:40  2  17:22  2  28:39  2  36:13  2  47:55  2  50:47  2  51:02  2 00:51:02
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:27  1  07:13  2  06:42  2  11:17  2  07:34  2  11:42  2  02:52  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:51     02:03     02:12     03:43     01:38     01:08    -00:05     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     05:10     04:30     07:34     05:56     10:34     02:52     00:15   00:40:18

M75 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:00:57 17:42:27   05:50  1  11:49  1  21:38  1  36:37  1  44:41  1  56:47  1  60:27  1  60:57  1 01:00:57
     127 Kape                      M75            05:50  1  05:59  1  09:49  1  14:59  1  08:04  1  12:06  1  03:40  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     05:59     09:49     14:59     08:04     12:06     03:40     00:30   01:00:57

VIPL Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Sulbi              00:41:55 18:21:04   03:55  3  07:54  1  15:15  2  25:22  2  30:52  1  38:41  1  41:35  1  41:55  1 00:41:55
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:55  3  03:59  1  07:21  3  10:07  2  05:30  1  07:49  2  02:54  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:45:07 18:06:46   03:40  2  07:54  1  15:32  3  25:03  1  31:36  2  40:17  2  44:41  2  45:07  2 00:45:07
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:40  2  04:14  3  07:38  4  09:31  1  06:33  5  08:41  3  04:24  9  00:26  5
                                                 -00:15     00:15     00:17    -00:36     01:03     00:52     01:30     00:06   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:46:21 17:27:12   03:37  1  12:20  8  21:10  8  31:28  5  37:08  5  44:07  4  46:04  3  46:21  3 00:46:21
   14842 Kobras                    VIPL           03:37  1  08:43 10  08:50  7  10:18  3  05:40  2  06:59  1  01:57  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:18     04:44     01:29     00:11     00:10    -00:50    -00:57    -00:03   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:47:51 16:16:58   04:31  5  08:35  3  15:06  1  26:49  3  33:39  3  43:56  3  47:20  4  47:51  4 00:47:51
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:31  5  04:04  2  06:31  1  11:43  4  06:50  6  10:17  5  03:24  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:36     00:05    -00:50     01:36     01:20     02:28     00:30     00:11   
 5. Ene Laht                  00:48:39 18:31:14   04:09  4  09:54  5  17:14  4  29:28  4  35:49  4  45:49  5  48:17  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           04:09  4  05:45  5  07:20  2  12:14  5  06:21  3  10:00  4  02:28  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:14     01:46    -00:01     02:07     00:51     02:11    -00:26     00:02   
 6. Riho Laanoja              01:02:07 15:33:02   05:02  6  09:48  4  18:49  5  39:08  9  45:34  8  58:48  7  61:48  7  62:07  6 01:02:07
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           05:02  6  04:46  4  09:01  8  20:19 11  06:26  4  13:14  7  03:00  4  00:19  2
                                                  01:07     00:47     01:40     10:12     00:56     05:25     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Peeter Põder              01:02:16 17:31:48   06:25  8  12:13  7  20:41  7  36:41  7  45:26  7  57:17  6  61:38  6  62:16  7 01:02:16
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:25  8  05:48  6  08:28  6  16:00  8  08:45  8  11:51  6  04:21  8  00:38  7
                                                  02:30     01:49     01:07     05:53     03:15     04:02     01:27     00:18   
 8. Vambola Kisand            01:04:26 18:18:07   06:00  7  11:51  6  19:50  6  32:33  6  41:02  6  59:02  8  63:38  8  64:26  8 01:04:26
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           06:00  7  05:51  7  07:59  5  12:43  6  08:29  7  18:00 10  04:36 10  00:48 10
                                                  02:05     01:52     00:38     02:36     02:59     10:11     01:42     00:28   
 9. Pille Vinne               01:13:16 17:07:27   07:45 11  14:33  9  23:38  9  38:50  8  48:30  9  68:29  9  72:28  9  73:16  9 01:13:16
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           07:45 11  06:48  8  09:05  9  15:12  7  09:40  9  19:59 11  03:59  6  00:48 10
                                                  03:50     02:49     01:44     05:05     04:10     12:10     01:05     00:28   
10. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:14:55 17:55:57   07:36 10  15:10 10  25:12 10  41:16 10  51:37 10  69:32 10  74:12 10  74:55 10 01:14:55
     915 Kape                      VIPL           07:36 10  07:34  9  10:02 10  16:04  9  10:21 11  17:55  9  04:40 11  00:43  8
                                                  03:41     03:35     02:41     05:57     04:51     10:06     01:46     00:23   
11. Riina Raasuke             01:23:33 17:46:09   07:07  9  27:43 11  38:18 11  54:33 11  64:38 11  78:43 11  82:49 11  83:33 11 01:23:33
    6820 OÜ Alkranel               VIPL           07:07  9  20:36 11  10:35 11  16:15 10  10:05 10  14:05  8  04:06  7  00:44  9
                                                  03:12     16:37     03:14     06:08     04:35     06:16     01:12     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     03:59     06:31     09:31     05:30     06:59     01:57     00:17   00:38:21

N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:41:44 18:21:07   03:53  1  07:46  1  15:09  1  24:55  1  30:28  1  38:32  1  41:29  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
   16609 Kobras                    N14            03:53  1  03:53  1  07:23  1  09:46  2  05:33  1  08:04  1  02:57  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:47:59 18:40:19   04:05  2  08:28  2  15:58  2  25:39  2  32:52  2  44:36  2  47:41  2  47:59  2 00:47:59
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:05  2  04:23  2  07:30  2  09:41  1  07:13  2  11:44  2  03:05  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:12     00:30     00:07    -00:05     01:40     03:40     00:08     00:03   
 3. Kristina Haug             01:24:05 17:32:27   06:21  3  17:44  3  26:43  3  46:55  3  57:43  3  80:52  3  83:40  3  84:05  3 01:24:05
    5043 Võru                      N14            06:21  3  11:23  3  08:59  3  20:12  3  10:48  3  23:09  3  02:48  1  00:25  3
                                                  02:28     07:30     01:36     10:26     05:15     15:05    -00:09     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:53     07:23     09:41     05:33     08:04     02:48     00:15   00:41:30

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:21:49 17:27:36   05:19  2  08:13  2  10:41  2  12:36  1  15:23  2  18:36  1  21:33  1  21:49  1 00:21:49
   16228 Kobras                    M12            05:19  2  02:54  2  02:28  1  01:55  1  02:47  2  03:13  1  02:57  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:34:33 17:28:35   04:27  1  07:17  1  09:52  1  12:58  2  15:18  1  31:08  2  34:12  2  34:33  2 00:34:33
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:27  1  02:50  1  02:35  2  03:06  2  02:20  1  15:50  6  03:04  2  00:21  3
                                                 -00:52    -00:04     00:07     01:11    -00:27     12:37     00:07     00:05   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:38:11 16:10:01   06:14  3  12:53  3  16:43  3  21:07  3  25:54  3  32:46  3  37:42  3  38:11  3 00:38:11
    1435 Kobras                    M12            06:14  3  06:39  3  03:50  3  04:24  3  04:47  3  06:52  3  04:56  4  00:29  6
                                                  00:55     03:45     01:22     02:29     02:00     03:39     01:59     00:13   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:44:05 16:48:46   09:46  4  16:49  4  22:22  4  27:58  4  35:14  4  40:05  4  43:49  4  44:05  4 00:44:05
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            09:46  4  07:03  4  05:33  6  05:36  4  07:16  4  04:51  2  03:44  3  00:16  1
                                                  04:27     04:09     03:05     03:41     04:29     01:38     00:47     00:00   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            00:58:13 18:13:10   10:04  5  18:42  5  24:06  5  29:56  5  39:04  5  50:39  5  57:45  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
   14168 Tartu                     M12            10:04  5  08:38  5  05:24  4  05:50  5  09:08  5  11:35  4  07:06  5  00:28  4
                                                  04:45     05:44     02:56     03:55     06:21     08:22     04:09     00:12   
 5. Peeter Liivamägi          00:58:13 18:13:10   10:04  5  18:42  5  24:06  5  29:56  5  39:04  5  50:39  5  57:45  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
   18212                           M12            10:04  5  08:38  5  05:24  4  05:50  5  09:08  5  11:35  4  07:06  5  00:28  4
                                                  04:45     05:44     02:56     03:55     06:21     08:22     04:09     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     02:50     02:28     01:55     02:20     03:13     02:57     00:16   00:20:26

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:22:44 15:27:20   05:35  2  09:39  2  12:10  1  14:29  1  16:24  1  19:50  1  22:27  1  22:44  1 00:22:44
   14786 Kobras                    N12            05:35  2  04:04  2  02:31  1  02:19  2  01:55  1  03:26  1  02:37  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:26:17 15:27:20   05:57  3  09:56  3  12:30  2  14:46  2  17:42  2  22:45  2  25:53  2  26:17  2 00:26:17
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:57  3  03:59  1  02:34  2  02:16  1  02:56  2  05:03  2  03:08  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:22    -00:05     00:03    -00:03     01:01     01:37     00:31     00:07   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:34:36 17:32:30   04:24  1  09:19  1  13:36  3  19:17  3  23:17  3  31:31  3  34:14  3  34:36  3 00:34:36
   18504 Võru                      N12            04:24  1  04:55  3  04:17  3  05:41  3  04:00  3  08:14  3  02:43  2  00:22  2
                                                 -01:11     00:51     01:46     03:22     02:05     04:48     00:06     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     03:59     02:31     02:16     01:55     03:26     02:37     00:17   00:21:25

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:20:51 17:06:55   02:54  1  05:55  1  11:55  1  17:01  1  20:34  1  20:51  1 00:20:51
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:54  1  03:01  2  06:00  2  05:06  2  03:33  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:22:31 15:27:48   05:14  4  11:19  4  15:23  4  19:25  2  22:11  2  22:31  2 00:22:31
   17356 Kobras                    M10            05:14  4  06:05  4  04:04  1  04:02  1  02:46  1  00:20  2
                                                  02:20     03:04    -01:56    -01:04    -00:47     00:03   
 3. Gregor Leis               00:29:20 17:24:07   05:03  3  07:21  2  14:59  3  21:40  3  28:46  3  29:20  3 00:29:20
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:03  3  02:18  1  07:38  4  06:41  3  07:06  4  00:34  4
                                                  02:09    -00:43     01:38     01:35     03:33     00:17   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:34:09 17:29:09   03:58  2  08:34  3  14:40  2  30:35  4  33:44  4  34:09  4 00:34:09
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:58  2  04:36  3  06:06  3  15:55  4  03:09  2  00:25  3
                                                  01:04     01:35     00:06     10:49    -00:24     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:18     04:04     04:02     02:46     00:17   00:16:21

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:55 16:07:48   03:41  1  06:02  1  10:51  1  15:59  1  19:33  1  19:55  1 00:19:55
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:41  1  02:21  1  04:49  1  05:08  1  03:34  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerret Matto              00:31:57 16:15:55   05:22  2  09:41  2  17:12  2  25:40  2  31:16  2  31:57  2 00:31:57
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            05:22  2  04:19  2  07:31  2  08:28  2  05:36  2  00:41  2
                                                  01:41     01:58     02:42     03:20     02:02     00:19   
 3. Timo Poopuu               00:51:49 17:32:38   10:10  3  14:47  3  30:27  3  42:07  3  50:30  3  51:49  3 00:51:49
   18217 Tõrukese Lasteaed         M08            10:10  3  04:37  3  15:40  3  11:40  3  08:23  3  01:19  3
                                                  06:29     02:16     10:51     06:32     04:49     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     02:21     04:49     05:08     03:34     00:22   00:19:55

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:31:46 15:57:12   06:20  1  10:37  1  18:20  1  25:47  1  31:16  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
   17667 Kobras                    N10            06:20  1  04:17  1  07:43  1  07:27  1  05:29  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:20     04:17     07:43     07:27     05:29     00:30   00:31:46

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Jahhu             00:26:48 16:24:18   05:20  1  08:36  1  15:40  1  21:57  1  26:07  1  26:48  1 00:26:48
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            05:20  1  03:16  1  07:04  1  06:17  1  04:10  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:50:52 16:51:02   08:19  2  19:41  2  28:44  2  40:05  2  50:19  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
   14871 Tartu                     N08            08:19  2  11:22  2  09:03  2  11:21  2  10:14  2  00:33  1
                                                  02:59     08:06     01:59     05:04     06:04    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     03:16     07:04     06:17     04:10     00:33   00:26:40

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:35:12 16:54:12   01:02  04:37  25:17  37:43  40:11  42:03  42:46  44:30  48:11  60:29  62:02  64:33  67:01  69:22  71:26  74:53  79:13  81:42  83:15  85:29  87:41  92:07  94:07  94:57  95:12 01:35:12 24p
   17048 Tammed                    VABA           01:02  03:35  20:40  12:26  02:28  01:52  00:43  01:44  03:41  12:18  01:33  02:31  02:28  02:21  02:04  03:27  04:20  02:29  01:33  02:14  02:12  04:26  02:00  00:50  00:15
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 2. Tõnu Nurm                 01:16:30 16:19:26   01:31  04:41  10:00  33:57  36:51  38:42  39:58  41:54  45:52  54:51  57:24  59:12  61:33  66:31  72:21  74:55  76:08  76:30 01:16:30 17p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           01:31  03:10  05:19  23:57  02:54  01:51  01:16  01:56  03:58  08:59  02:33  01:48  02:21  04:58  05:50  02:34  01:13  00:22
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Magnar Alev               01:10:18 17:55:04   01:57  07:23  12:27  14:50  21:36  27:06  28:21  30:48  34:25  37:05  40:32  44:34  50:38  53:48  55:45  58:25  70:18 01:10:18 16p
    1625 Pühajärve                 VABA           01:57  05:26  05:04  02:23  06:46  05:30  01:15  02:27  03:37  02:40  03:27  04:02  06:04  03:10  01:57  02:40  11:53
                                                  [64 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finish     =16
 4. Ats Virumäe               01:04:36 16:54:53   03:01  08:07  11:25  16:46  20:10  30:24  38:02  41:09  43:39  47:09  49:22  56:57  60:43  62:15  64:11  64:36 01:04:36 14p
    3803 Võru                      VABA           03:01  05:06  03:18  05:21  03:24  10:14  07:38  03:07  02:30  03:30  02:13  07:35  03:46  01:32  01:56  00:25
                                                  [64 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 5. Marju Kelviste            01:11:04 16:07:44   03:18  14:48  18:58  23:55  34:52  42:33  45:53  50:17  53:51  55:40  64:29  67:19  69:00  70:34  71:04 01:11:04 14p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VABA           03:18  11:30  04:10  04:57  10:57  07:41  03:20  04:24  03:34  01:49  08:49  02:50  01:41  01:34  00:30
                                                  [64 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 6. Martin Marga              00:53:17 17:15:40   01:42  06:17  07:57  10:42  12:11  20:06  21:08  22:56  26:37  28:44  31:17  40:23  52:56  53:17 00:53:17 13p
    4421 Kobras                    VABA           01:42  04:35  01:40  02:45  01:29  07:55  01:02  01:48  03:41  02:07  02:33  09:06  12:33  00:21
                                                  [64 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 7. Mari Kaseväli             01:02:56 18:53:03   02:08  08:10  10:28  12:51  15:01  23:46  25:19  27:56  41:45  46:22  51:19  61:33  62:35  62:56 01:02:56 13p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           02:08  06:02  02:18  02:23  02:10  08:45  01:33  02:37  13:49  04:37  04:57  10:14  01:02  00:21
                                                  [64 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 8. Rein Prank                01:03:44 18:56:12   01:29  05:47  08:27  11:45  17:10  25:32  27:57  38:41  40:41  45:38  46:52  49:43  57:04  63:44 01:03:44 13p
     708 Kape                      VABA           01:29  04:18  02:40  03:18  05:25  08:22  02:25  10:44  02:00  04:57  01:14  02:51  07:21  06:40
                                                  [46 ]  [44 ]  [64 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]Finish     =13
 9. Jüri Ümarik               01:05:16 15:27:05   03:30  09:28  15:42  22:33  25:41  38:08  40:28  47:10  49:03  60:04  62:07  64:41  65:16 01:05:16 12p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           03:30  05:58  06:14  06:51  03:08  12:27  02:20  06:42  01:53  11:01  02:03  02:34  00:35
                                                  [64 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
10. Kairit Sikkal             00:54:54 18:28:00   01:41  07:25  10:20  17:31  20:06  22:08  28:16  30:25  41:44  43:37  54:28  54:54 00:54:54 11p
    3679                           VABA           01:41  05:44  02:55  07:11  02:35  02:02  06:08  02:09  11:19  01:53  10:51  00:26
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Karoliina Sikkal          00:55:09 18:28:02   01:50  07:35  10:34  17:36  20:20  22:17  28:29  30:33  41:56  43:49  54:41  55:09 00:55:09 11p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           01:50  05:45  02:59  07:02  02:44  01:57  06:12  02:04  11:23  01:53  10:52  00:28
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
12. Revo Lumpre               01:31:17 18:55:12   03:17  14:08  21:23  29:43  49:40  56:39  61:16  69:46  74:40  78:02  89:02  91:17 01:31:17 11p
   19653 Laadur                    VABA           03:17  10:51  07:15  08:20  19:57  06:59  04:37  08:30  04:54  03:22  11:00  02:15
                                                  [64 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
13. Julia Polikarpus          00:58:13 18:13:10   10:04  13:41  18:42  21:37  24:06  29:56  39:04  50:39  57:45  58:13 00:58:13 9p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           10:04  03:37  05:01  02:55  02:29  05:50  09:08  11:35  07:06  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
14. Margus Raud               01:18:15 15:48:39   02:09  05:28  16:02  21:09  23:23  27:21  35:45  41:15  55:20  59:12  61:25  77:50  78:15 01:18:15 9p
   18210 Suusahullud               VABA           02:09  03:19  10:34  05:07  02:14  03:58  08:24  05:30  14:05  03:52  02:13  16:25  00:25
                                                  [64 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [60 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
15. Kaisa Kase                00:51:58 18:59:17   02:37  06:31  14:15  18:16  25:33  27:26  29:26  34:29  51:58 00:51:58 8p
    4213 Tammed                    VABA           02:37  03:54  07:44  04:01  07:17  01:53  02:00  05:03  17:29
                                                  [64 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
16. Kaarel Nummert            00:41:33 18:00:35   05:41  10:28  14:57  19:36  23:23  35:48  40:57  41:33 00:41:33 7p
    3479 Kape                      VABA           05:41  04:47  04:29  04:39  03:47  12:25  05:09  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
17. Kalju Johanson            01:10:44 15:38:37   08:28  16:13  25:12  42:02  50:37  66:24  70:17  70:44 01:10:44 7p
    2339 Kobras                    VABA           08:28  07:45  08:59  16:50  08:35  15:47  03:53  00:27
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
18. Kersti Liloson            01:52:11 17:28:53   29:20  34:43  40:02  46:52  57:39  65:09 112:11 01:52:11 6p
   19527                           VABA           29:20  05:23  05:19  06:50  10:47  07:30  47:02
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]Finish     =6
19. Mari Zõbin                00:32:09 15:57:13   06:22  10:35  18:14  25:49  31:30  32:09 00:32:09 5p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           06:22  04:13  07:39  07:35  05:41  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
20. Ralf Kivil                00:42:16 17:51:09   06:17  10:24  15:55  41:59  42:16 00:42:16 4p
   11240 LSF PT                    VABA           06:17  04:07  05:31  26:04  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
21. Anu Iher                  00:17:26 18:53:23   07:54  13:09  16:10  17:26 00:17:26 3p
    5654                           VABA           07:54  05:15  03:01  01:16
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
21. Mari Iher                 00:17:26 18:53:23   07:54  13:09  16:10  17:26 00:17:26 3p
   15147                           VABA           07:54  05:15  03:01  01:16
                                                  [64 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA 1): 24 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 51)   5.( 49)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.( 54)  12.( 62)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 60)  17.( 40)  18.( 58)  19.( 63)  20.( 39)  21.( 61)  22.( 45)  23.( 44)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:57:39 18:49:57   00:58  2  03:21  2  06:43  1  15:46  1  17:36  1  18:59  1  19:29  1  20:47  1  23:12  1  30:16  1  31:02  1  33:02  1  35:13  1  37:07  1  39:14  1  41:48  1  44:47  1  46:39  1  48:00  1  49:49  1  51:23  1  54:47  1  56:38  1  57:27  1  57:39  1 00:57:39
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:58  2  02:23  1  03:22  1  09:03  3  01:50  2  01:23  1  00:30  1  01:18  4  02:25  2  07:04  2  00:46  1  02:00  3  02:11  8  01:54  3  02:07  5  02:34  2  02:59  3  01:52  3  01:21  4  01:49  2  01:34  2  03:24  3  01:51  3  00:49  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Timo Sild                 00:58:39 18:55:58   00:59  3  03:30  3  11:34  9  20:26  5  22:11  5  24:05  5  24:45  5  25:49  5  27:59  2  34:19  2  35:16  2  37:00  2  38:37  2  40:20  2  42:01  2  44:21  2  47:04  2  48:41  2  49:46  2  51:32  2  53:03  2  56:03  2  57:34  2  58:20  2  58:39  2 00:58:39
    3466 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:59  3  02:31  3  08:04 10  08:52  1  01:45  1  01:54  9  00:40  2  01:04  1  02:10  1  06:20  1  00:57  2  01:44  1  01:37  1  01:43  2  01:41  1  02:20  1  02:43  1  01:37  1  01:05  1  01:46  1  01:31  1  03:00  1  01:31  1  00:46  2  00:19  6
                                                  00:01     00:08     04:42    -00:11    -00:05     00:31     00:10    -00:14    -00:15    -00:44     00:11    -00:16    -00:34    -00:11    -00:26    -00:14    -00:16    -00:15    -00:16    -00:03    -00:03    -00:24    -00:20    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:03:42 18:56:14   00:50  1  03:20  1  09:22  5  19:53  4  22:03  4  23:34  4  24:14  4  25:29  4  28:05  3  36:10  4  37:21  4  39:11  4  40:59  3  43:02  3  44:55  3  47:31  3  50:24  3  52:34  3  53:45  3  55:37  3  57:12  3  60:34  3  62:44  3  63:25  3  63:42  3 01:03:42
    3446 Võru                      M21E           00:50  1  02:30  2  06:02  8  10:31  5  02:10  5  01:31  2  00:40  2  01:15  2  02:36  3  08:05  6  01:11  3  01:50  2  01:48  2  02:03  4  01:53  2  02:36  3  02:53  2  02:10  7  01:11  2  01:52  3  01:35  3  03:22  2  02:10  8  00:41  1  00:17  4
                                                 -00:08     00:07     02:40     01:28     00:20     00:08     00:10    -00:03     00:11     01:01     00:25    -00:10    -00:23     00:09    -00:14     00:02    -00:06     00:18    -00:10     00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:19    -00:08     00:05   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              01:09:21 17:50:31   01:00  5  03:55  4  11:37 10  20:48  6  23:11  6  24:55  6  25:42  6  27:22  6  30:56  7  38:30  7  40:02  7  42:37  6  44:38  6  46:52  6  48:47  5  51:42  5  54:50  5  56:41  4  58:28  4  60:27  4  62:15  4  66:01  4  68:00  4  69:02  4  69:21  4 01:09:21
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:00  5  02:55  6  07:42  9  09:11  4  02:23  6  01:44  6  00:47  6  01:40  7  03:34 10  07:34  4  01:32  6  02:35  7  02:01  3  02:14  7  01:55  3  02:55  5  03:08  4  01:51  2  01:47  9  01:59  4  01:48  5  03:46  6  01:59  4  01:02  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:02     00:32     04:20     00:08     00:33     00:21     00:17     00:22     01:09     00:30     00:46     00:35    -00:10     00:20    -00:12     00:21     00:09    -00:01     00:26     00:10     00:14     00:22     00:08     00:13     00:07   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:10:14 18:32:55   00:59  3  03:56  5  07:43  2  19:22  3  21:27  2  23:05  2  23:48  2  25:19  2  28:09  4  36:20  5  38:02  5  40:36  5  44:25  5  46:31  5  48:53  6  51:54  6  55:43  6  58:12  6  59:28  5  61:37  5  63:27  5  67:05  5  69:08  5  69:58  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:59  3  02:57  8  03:47  2  11:39  9  02:05  4  01:38  3  00:43  4  01:31  5  02:50  6  08:11  7  01:42  7  02:34  6  03:49 12  02:06  5  02:22  7  03:01  7  03:49  7  02:29  9  01:16  3  02:09  8  01:50  6  03:38  4  02:03  6  00:50  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:25     02:36     00:15     00:15     00:13     00:13     00:25     01:07     00:56     00:34     01:38     00:12     00:15     00:27     00:50     00:37    -00:05     00:20     00:16     00:14     00:12     00:01     00:04   
 6. Kristaps Grinbergs        01:11:38 18:56:27   01:13  8  04:05  7  08:44  4  19:15  2  21:44  3  23:26  3  24:11  3  25:26  3  28:10  5  35:41  3  37:02  3  39:09  3  41:13  4  43:28  4  45:35  4  48:34  4  52:30  4  58:03  5  60:03  6  62:08  6  64:06  6  67:51  6  70:07  6  71:17  6  71:38  6 01:11:38
   19557 Ilves                     M21E           01:13  8  02:52  5  04:39  4  10:31  5  02:29  9  01:42  5  00:45  5  01:15  2  02:44  5  07:31  3  01:21  5  02:07  4  02:04  4  02:15  8  02:07  5  02:59  6  03:56 10  05:33 12  02:00 11  02:05  6  01:58  7  03:45  5  02:16  9  01:10 10  00:21  9
                                                  00:15     00:29     01:17     01:28     00:39     00:19     00:15    -00:03     00:19     00:27     00:35     00:07    -00:07     00:21     00:00     00:25     00:57     03:41     00:39     00:16     00:24     00:21     00:25     00:21     00:09   
 7. Maret Vaher               01:16:49 17:56:50   01:01  6  03:56  5  08:03  3  21:17  8  23:44  8  25:32  8  26:23  8  28:07  8  31:04  8  40:58  8  42:40  8  45:41  7  48:18  7  50:29  7  53:15  7  56:36  7  60:31  7  62:33  7  64:24  7  66:36  7  68:38  8  73:18  7  75:25  7  76:28  7  76:49  7 01:16:49
    1065 Kobras                    M21E           01:01  6  02:55  6  04:07  3  13:14 11  02:27  8  01:48  7  00:51  9  01:44  8  02:57  7  09:54  8  01:42  7  03:01  9  02:37 10  02:11  6  02:46  9  03:21 11  03:55  9  02:02  5  01:51 10  02:12  9  02:02  8  04:40  8  02:07  7  01:03  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:03     00:32     00:45     04:11     00:37     00:25     00:21     00:26     00:32     02:50     00:56     01:01     00:26     00:17     00:39     00:47     00:56     00:10     00:30     00:23     00:28     01:16     00:16     00:14     00:09   
 8. Daniel Vasser             01:17:00 17:34:41   01:34 11  04:17  8  12:31 11  21:27  9  23:26  7  25:06  7  25:53  7  27:26  7  30:07  6  37:58  6  39:13  6  49:07  9  51:17  9  52:59  8  55:01  8  57:55  8  61:24  8  63:21  8  64:46  8  66:47  8  68:29  7  73:52  8  75:41  8  76:42  8  77:00  8 01:17:00
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           01:34 11  02:43  4  08:14 11  08:56  2  01:59  3  01:40  4  00:47  6  01:33  6  02:41  4  07:51  5  01:15  4  09:54 12  02:10  7  01:42  1  02:02  4  02:54  4  03:29  5  01:57  4  01:25  5  02:01  5  01:42  4  05:23 11  01:49  2  01:01  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:36     00:20     04:52    -00:07     00:09     00:17     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:47     00:29     07:54    -00:01    -00:12    -00:05     00:20     00:30     00:05     00:04     00:12     00:08     01:59    -00:02     00:12     00:06   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:21:52 18:14:27   01:02  7  05:10 11  10:23  7  21:11  7  23:54  9  26:33  9  27:28  9  29:19  9  32:36  9  43:23  9  45:15  9  49:03  8  51:10  8  54:04  9  57:33  9  60:37  9  64:28  9  66:48  9  68:22  9  71:04  9  73:34  9  78:15  9  80:35  9  81:36  9  81:52  9 01:21:52
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:02  7  04:08 12  05:13  6  10:48  7  02:43 11  02:39 11  00:55 11  01:51 11  03:17  9  10:47 10  01:52  9  03:48 10  02:07  5  02:54 10  03:29 11  03:04  8  03:51  8  02:20  8  01:34  7  02:42 11  02:30 10  04:41  9  02:20 10  01:01  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:04     01:45     01:51     01:45     00:53     01:16     00:25     00:33     00:52     03:43     01:06     01:48    -00:04     01:00     01:22     00:30     00:52     00:28     00:13     00:53     00:56     01:17     00:29     00:12     00:04   
10. Janek Orro                01:25:55 16:46:06   01:16  9  04:17  8  09:58  6  22:58 10  25:29 10  27:46 10  28:40 10  30:26 10  34:20 10  44:23 10  47:18 10  49:55 10  52:24 10  55:28 10  58:31 10  61:50 10  66:39 10  69:55 10  71:55 10  74:20 10  76:25 10  81:36 10  84:23 10  85:33 10  85:55 10 01:25:55
    5929 Võru                      M21E           01:16  9  03:01  9  05:41  7  13:00 10  02:31 10  02:17 10  00:54 10  01:46  9  03:54 11  10:03  9  02:55 12  02:37  8  02:29  9  03:04 11  03:03 10  03:19 10  04:49 11  03:16 11  02:00 11  02:25 10  02:05  9  05:11 10  02:47 11  01:10 10  00:22 11
                                                  00:18     00:38     02:19     03:57     00:41     00:54     00:24     00:28     01:29     02:59     02:09     00:37     00:18     01:10     00:56     00:45     01:50     01:24     00:39     00:36     00:31     01:47     00:56     00:21     00:10   
11. Ott Rakkaselg             01:26:28 18:01:38   01:24 10  04:29 10  19:33 12  31:06 12  33:29 12  35:18 12  36:08 12  37:58 12  41:02 12  52:22 12  54:14 12  56:34 12  58:42 11  61:22 11  64:00 11  67:16 11  70:51 11  72:58 11  74:29 11  76:35 11  79:14 11  83:06 11  85:08 11  86:08 11  86:28 11 01:26:28
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:24 10  03:05 10  15:04 12  11:33  8  02:23  6  01:49  8  00:50  8  01:50 10  03:04  8  11:20 12  01:52  9  02:20  5  02:08  6  02:40  9  02:38  8  03:16  9  03:35  6  02:07  6  01:31  6  02:06  7  02:39 11  03:52  7  02:02  5  01:00  5  00:20  8
                                                  00:26     00:42     11:42     02:30     00:33     00:26     00:20     00:32     00:39     04:16     01:06     00:20    -00:03     00:46     00:31     00:42     00:36     00:15     00:10     00:17     01:05     00:28     00:11     00:11     00:08   
12. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:41:22 16:14:59   01:35 12  05:38 12  10:42  8  25:26 11  28:24 11  31:19 11  32:23 11  34:33 11  38:42 11  49:46 11  51:48 11  55:38 11  58:49 12  62:22 12  66:27 12  70:53 12  75:50 12  78:49 12  80:30 12  83:20 12  86:06 12  96:02 12  99:09 12 100:56 12 101:22 12 01:41:22
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:35 12  04:03 11  05:04  5  14:44 12  02:58 12  02:55 12  01:04 12  02:10 12  04:09 12  11:04 11  02:02 11  03:50 11  03:11 11  03:33 12  04:05 12  04:26 12  04:57 12  02:59 10  01:41  8  02:50 12  02:46 12  09:56 12  03:07 12  01:47 12  00:26 12
                                                  00:37     01:40     01:42     05:41     01:08     01:32     00:34     00:52     01:44     04:00     01:16     01:50     01:00     01:39     01:58     01:52     01:58     01:07     00:20     01:01     01:12     06:32     01:16     00:58     00:14   
13. Henn Antson               02:02:08 16:48:23  122:08 13                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 02:02:08
    5042 Võru                      M21E          122:08 13                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                 121:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:23     03:22     08:52     01:45     01:23     00:30     01:04     02:10     06:20     00:46     01:44     01:37     01:42     01:41     02:20     02:43     01:37     01:05     01:46     01:31     03:00     01:31     00:41     00:12   00:52:35

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 58)   3.( 39)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 57)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 40)  13.( 53)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 49)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:54:22 18:10:49   01:53 14  06:33  2  08:23  1  10:55 10  15:06 20  19:32 12  20:35 12  22:38 12  26:32 13  28:50 11  31:30 10  34:33  5  39:05  1  41:52  1  43:29  1  45:38  1  51:17  1  53:22  1  54:07  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:53 14  04:40  1  01:50  2  02:32 33  04:11 37  04:26  1  01:03  6  02:03  7  03:54 24  02:18  9  02:40  3  03:03  1  04:32  1  02:47  5  01:37  3  02:09  2  05:39  1  02:05  6  00:45  1  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Saarts               00:55:46 18:33:27   01:52 13  06:36  5  08:38  3  10:17  2  12:12  2  17:15  2  18:29  2  20:45  3  24:27  4  26:47  3  29:47  4  33:16  2  39:21  2  42:44  3  44:09  2  46:21  2  52:21  2  54:27  2  55:24  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
    5813 Võru                      M35            01:52 13  04:44  3  02:02  9  01:39  2  01:55  3  05:03 14  01:14 14  02:16 16  03:42 20  02:20 10  03:00  7  03:29  5  06:05  9  03:23 19  01:25  1  02:12  3  06:00  8  02:06  8  00:57 18  00:22 33
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:12    -00:53    -02:16     00:37     00:11     00:13    -00:12     00:02     00:20     00:26     01:33     00:36    -00:12     00:03     00:21     00:01     00:12     00:07   
 3. Toivo Toomas              00:56:59 17:45:23   01:45  4  06:32  1  08:31  2  10:34  3  12:28  3  17:06  1  18:27  1  20:23  1  23:25  1  26:01  1  29:30  2  33:04  1  39:33  3  42:30  2  44:24  3  47:41  3  53:20  3  55:34  3  56:41  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
     217 Peko                      M35            01:45  4  04:47  4  01:59  7  02:03 20  01:54  2  04:38  3  01:21 22  01:56  1  03:02  1  02:36 17  03:29 23  03:34  6  06:29 10  02:57  8  01:54 12  03:17 33  05:39  1  02:14 18  01:07 32  00:18 19
                                                 -00:08     00:07     00:09    -00:29    -02:17     00:12     00:18    -00:07    -00:52     00:18     00:49     00:31     01:57     00:10     00:17     01:08     00:00     00:09     00:22     00:03   
 4. Allar Kivil               00:58:15 17:51:41   01:58 22  06:45 10  08:40  4  10:10  1  12:08  1  18:16  9  19:31  9  21:32  9  25:01  7  26:59  4  29:34  3  35:02  7  41:36  5  44:25  5  46:09  4  48:30  4  54:14  4  57:13  4  58:02  4  58:15  4 00:58:15
    4978 LSF PT                    M35            01:58 22  04:47  4  01:55  4  01:30  1  01:58  5  06:08 34  01:15 15  02:01  3  03:29  9  01:58  1  02:35  2  05:28 38  06:34 12  02:49  7  01:44  9  02:21  4  05:44  4  02:59 35  00:49  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:05    -01:02    -02:13     01:42     00:12    -00:02    -00:25    -00:20    -00:05     02:25     02:02     00:02     00:07     00:12     00:05     00:54     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Mihkel Puusepp            00:59:11 17:44:45   01:50 10  07:20 21  09:07 13  11:04 12  13:02  8  17:40  5  18:42  5  20:52  4  24:01  2  26:45  2  29:16  1  34:21  4  43:08 10  46:19 12  47:52  9  50:13  8  56:04  6  58:02  5  58:55  5  59:11  5 00:59:11
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:50 10  05:30 23  01:47  1  01:57 13  01:58  5  04:38  3  01:02  3  02:10 12  03:09  3  02:44 19  02:31  1  05:05 32  08:47 32  03:11 13  01:33  2  02:21  4  05:51  5  01:58  2  00:53 10  00:16  8
                                                 -00:03     00:50    -00:03    -00:35    -02:13     00:12    -00:01     00:07    -00:45     00:26    -00:09     02:02     04:15     00:24    -00:04     00:12     00:12    -00:07     00:08     00:01   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:59:15 18:09:49   01:58 22  06:49 11  08:41  5  10:49  8  15:50 28  20:26 20  21:26 16  23:27 16  26:42 14  28:52 12  32:20 12  35:27  9  40:14  4  43:00  4  46:11  5  48:33  5  55:08  5  58:08  6  59:00  6  59:15  6 00:59:15
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:58 22  04:51  7  01:52  3  02:08 24  05:01 45  04:36  2  01:00  2  02:01  3  03:15  4  02:10  3  03:28 22  03:07  2  04:47  2  02:46  3  03:11 43  02:22  6  06:35 16  03:00 36  00:52  9  00:15  5
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:02    -00:24     00:50     00:10    -00:03    -00:02    -00:39    -00:08     00:48     00:04     00:15    -00:01     01:34     00:13     00:56     00:55     00:07     00:00   
 7. Allar Padari              00:59:33 18:30:24   01:44  1  06:53 12  09:03 11  10:53  9  12:59  6  18:05  8  19:11  8  21:12  7  25:04  8  27:20  7  30:45  8  36:25 12  43:19 12  46:05 11  48:02 12  50:28 10  56:28  9  58:29  7  59:18  7  59:33  7 00:59:33
    5730 HOK                       M35            01:44  1  05:09 16  02:10 18  01:50  7  02:06 10  05:06 18  01:06  9  02:01  3  03:52 22  02:16  7  03:25 20  05:40 40  06:54 16  02:46  3  01:57 16  02:26  8  06:00  8  02:01  4  00:49  2  00:15  5
                                                 -00:09     00:29     00:20    -00:42    -02:05     00:40     00:03    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:45     02:37     02:22    -00:01     00:20     00:17     00:21    -00:04     00:04     00:00   
 8. Toomas Tarve              00:59:43 18:48:44   02:02 27  06:55 14  09:03 11  11:41 21  14:52 19  19:51 17  20:56 14  22:57 13  26:31 12  29:29 13  32:42 14  36:41 13  42:33  7  46:03 10  48:00 10  50:23  9  56:25  8  58:31  8  59:26  8  59:43  8 00:59:43
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:02 27  04:53  9  02:08 16  02:38 37  03:11 27  04:59 12  01:05  8  02:01  3  03:34 15  02:58 27  03:13 14  03:59 12  05:52  4  03:30 27  01:57 16  02:23  7  06:02 11  02:06  8  00:55 15  00:17 18
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:18     00:06    -01:00     00:33     00:02    -00:02    -00:20     00:40     00:33     00:56     01:20     00:43     00:20     00:14     00:23     00:01     00:10     00:02   
 9. Meelis Zimmermann         01:00:00 17:24:53   01:50 10  06:44  9  08:58 10  10:39  6  13:11  9  18:00  7  19:02  7  21:09  5  24:41  5  28:07  9  31:08  9  35:00  6  43:15 11  46:00  9  48:00 10  50:33 11  56:24  7  58:34  9  59:39  9  60:00  9 01:00:00
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:50 10  04:54 10  02:14 20  01:41  3  02:32 21  04:49  8  01:02  3  02:07 10  03:32 13  03:26 35  03:01  9  03:52 11  08:15 29  02:45  1  02:00 20  02:33 11  05:51  5  02:10 15  01:05 29  00:21 32
                                                 -00:03     00:14     00:24    -00:51    -01:39     00:23    -00:01     00:04    -00:22     01:08     00:21     00:49     03:43    -00:02     00:23     00:24     00:12     00:05     00:20     00:06   
10. Kaljo Julge               01:00:28 18:01:58   01:44  1  06:34  3  08:41  5  10:55 10  13:56 11  18:46 10  19:56 11  22:17 11  25:35 10  27:46  8  30:40  7  34:15  3  42:00  6  45:10  6  47:05  7  49:35  6  57:08 10  59:16 10  60:12 10  60:28 10 01:00:28
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:44  1  04:50  6  02:07 13  02:14 27  03:01 25  04:50  9  01:10 12  02:21 21  03:18  5  02:11  4  02:54  5  03:35  7  07:45 24  03:10 12  01:55 14  02:30 10  07:33 27  02:08 11  00:56 17  00:16  8
                                                 -00:09     00:10     00:17    -00:18    -01:10     00:24     00:07     00:18    -00:36    -00:07     00:14     00:32     03:13     00:23     00:18     00:21     01:54     00:03     00:11     00:01   
11. Liina Palu                01:00:55 18:31:00   01:47  6  06:39  6  08:46  7  10:38  4  12:50  5  17:37  4  18:39  4  21:25  8  24:50  6  27:07  5  30:12  5  35:50 10  42:36  8  45:21  7  47:01  6  49:39  7  57:19 11  59:36 11  60:39 11  60:55 11 01:00:55
    5009 Koop                      N21E           01:47  6  04:52  8  02:07 13  01:52  9  02:12 12  04:47  7  01:02  3  02:46 34  03:25  6  02:17  8  03:05 10  05:38 39  06:46 15  02:45  1  01:40  5  02:38 12  07:40 29  02:17 19  01:03 27  00:16  8
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:17    -00:40    -01:59     00:21    -00:01     00:43    -00:29    -00:01     00:25     02:35     02:14    -00:02     00:03     00:29     02:01     00:12     00:18     00:01   
12. Meelis Merenäkk           01:01:39 15:48:00   01:57 18  06:53 12  08:51  9  10:41  7  13:00  7  17:43  6  18:46  6  21:09  5  24:14  3  27:19  6  30:33  6  36:14 11  42:59  9  45:47  8  47:43  8  50:42 12  57:43 12  60:06 12  61:21 12  61:39 12 01:01:39
   10226 Tartu                     M35            01:57 18  04:56 12  01:58  6  01:50  7  02:19 15  04:43  5  01:03  6  02:23 24  03:05  2  03:05 29  03:14 15  05:41 41  06:45 14  02:48  6  01:56 15  02:59 28  07:01 22  02:23 23  01:15 40  00:18 19
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:08    -00:42    -01:52     00:17     00:00     00:20    -00:49     00:47     00:34     02:38     02:13     00:01     00:19     00:50     01:22     00:18     00:30     00:03   
13. Aare Aan                  01:02:51 17:47:38   01:45  4  06:39  6  09:09 14  11:09 13  12:41  4  17:24  3  18:32  3  20:43  2  25:41 11  28:26 10  32:03 11  35:25  8  45:14 13  48:30 13  50:14 13  52:54 13  59:27 13  61:36 13  62:33 13  62:51 13 01:02:51
   15190 Ilves                     M21A           01:45  4  04:54 10  02:30 32  02:00 16  01:32  1  04:43  5  01:08 10  02:11 13  04:58 41  02:45 21  03:37 25  03:22  3  09:49 39  03:16 15  01:44  9  02:40 14  06:33 15  02:09 13  00:57 18  00:18 19
                                                 -00:08     00:14     00:40    -00:32    -02:39     00:17     00:05     00:08     01:04     00:27     00:57     00:19     05:17     00:29     00:07     00:31     00:54     00:04     00:12     00:03   
14. Heleri Kivil              01:03:05 17:47:17   02:07 33  07:46 29  09:58 25  12:06 28  14:10 13  19:37 13  20:50 13  23:13 14  27:12 15  29:58 15  32:58 15  37:13 14  45:28 15  48:54 15  50:32 14  52:59 14  59:43 14  61:54 14  62:49 14  63:05 14 01:03:05
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           02:07 33  05:39 28  02:12 19  02:08 24  02:04  9  05:27 23  01:13 13  02:23 24  03:59 30  02:46 22  03:00  7  04:15 15  08:15 29  03:26 20  01:38  4  02:27  9  06:44 17  02:11 16  00:55 15  00:16  8
                                                  00:14     00:59     00:22    -00:24    -02:07     01:01     00:10     00:20     00:05     00:28     00:20     01:12     03:43     00:39     00:01     00:18     01:05     00:06     00:10     00:01   
15. Marianne Haug             01:03:41 17:56:16   01:57 18  07:21 23  09:56 24  11:58 24  14:00 12  19:40 15  21:00 15  23:26 15  27:26 16  30:47 16  34:29 17  38:04 17  46:10 19  49:10 17  50:53 15  53:35 15  60:04 15  62:26 16  63:25 16  63:41 15 01:03:41
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:57 18  05:24 21  02:35 36  02:02 19  02:02  8  05:40 27  01:20 21  02:26 27  04:00 31  03:21 33  03:42 29  03:35  7  08:06 26  03:00 10  01:43  8  02:42 16  06:29 14  02:22 21  00:59 21  00:16  8
                                                  00:04     00:44     00:45    -00:30    -02:09     01:14     00:17     00:23     00:06     01:03     01:02     00:32     03:34     00:13     00:06     00:33     00:50     00:17     00:14     00:01   
15. Mikk Medijainen           01:03:41 17:53:12   01:51 12  06:34  3  08:50  8  10:38  4  14:30 17  19:38 14  22:31 20  24:37 19  28:38 21  30:58 17  34:08 16  37:54 16  45:20 14  49:10 17  51:23 18  54:05 16  60:22 16  62:20 15  63:22 15  63:41 15 01:03:41
    4229                           M21A           01:51 12  04:43  2  02:16 23  01:48  6  03:52 31  05:08 20  02:53 42  02:06  9  04:01 32  02:20 10  03:10 12  03:46 10  07:26 20  03:50 37  02:13 29  02:42 16  06:17 13  01:58  2  01:02 25  00:19 23
                                                 -00:02     00:03     00:26    -00:44    -00:19     00:42     01:50     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:30     00:43     02:54     01:03     00:36     00:33     00:38    -00:07     00:17     00:04   
17. Ahti Bleive               01:04:38 17:31:34   02:01 26  07:02 17  09:28 20  11:28 18  16:28 35  21:31 28  23:16 26  25:37 25  29:34 25  32:44 27  36:05 26  40:06 23  46:01 18  49:37 19  51:19 17  55:25 20  61:26 17  63:31 17  64:25 17  64:38 17 01:04:38
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:01 26  05:01 15  02:26 29  02:00 16  05:00 44  05:03 14  01:45 30  02:21 21  03:57 26  03:10 31  03:21 19  04:01 13  05:55  7  03:36 30  01:42  7  04:06 39  06:01 10  02:05  6  00:54 11  00:13  2
                                                  00:08     00:21     00:36    -00:32     00:49     00:37     00:42     00:18     00:03     00:52     00:41     00:58     01:23     00:49     00:05     01:57     00:22     00:00     00:09    -00:02   
18. Priit Pikk                01:05:14 17:48:12   01:55 15  07:55 31  10:09 32  12:41 32  14:38 18  19:43 16  23:30 29  25:48 27  33:35 37  35:39 35  38:29 35  41:55 31  48:26 25  51:38 25  53:51 25  56:34 24  62:15 18  64:01 18  64:55 18  65:14 18 01:05:14
   13964 TTÜ                       M35            01:55 15  06:00 36  02:14 20  02:32 33  01:57  4  05:05 17  03:47 44  02:18 19  07:47 45  02:04  2  02:50  4  03:26  4  06:31 11  03:12 14  02:13 29  02:43 18  05:41  3  01:46  1  00:54 11  00:19 23
                                                  00:02     01:20     00:24     00:00    -02:14     00:39     02:44     00:15     03:53    -00:14     00:10     00:23     01:59     00:25     00:36     00:34     00:02    -00:19     00:09     00:04   
19. Kristiine Aluvee          01:05:48 17:58:15   02:06 31  07:44 28  10:02 29  12:06 28  16:08 31  21:45 30  23:25 28  26:05 30  29:40 26  32:03 22  35:29 22  39:59 22  47:14 23  50:44 22  52:36 20  55:20 19  62:23 20  64:29 19  65:29 19  65:48 19 01:05:48
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:06 31  05:38 27  02:18 25  02:04 22  04:02 34  05:37 25  01:40 28  02:40 33  03:35 16  02:23 12  03:26 21  04:30 23  07:15 18  03:30 27  01:52 11  02:44 19  07:03 23  02:06  8  01:00 24  00:19 23
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:28    -00:28    -00:09     01:11     00:37     00:37    -00:19     00:05     00:46     01:27     02:43     00:43     00:15     00:35     01:24     00:01     00:15     00:04   
20. Heno Ivanov               01:06:00 18:38:15   02:00 25  08:40 37  10:37 35  20:17 43  22:44 43  27:37 41  29:29 40  31:26 39  34:56 39  37:19 38  40:33 37  44:11 36  50:03 31  53:01 28  54:41 27  56:47 25  62:46 21  64:54 20  65:44 20  66:00 20 01:06:00
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:00 25  06:40 37  01:57  5  09:40 45  02:27 18  04:53 10  01:52 37  01:57  2  03:30 12  02:23 12  03:14 15  03:38  9  05:52  4  02:58  9  01:40  5  02:06  1  05:59  7  02:08 11  00:50  4  00:16  8
                                                  00:07     02:00     00:07     07:08    -01:44     00:27     00:49    -00:06    -00:24     00:05     00:34     00:35     01:20     00:11     00:03    -00:03     00:20     00:03     00:05     00:01   
21. Enar Nõmmiste             01:06:23 18:04:19   01:47  6  07:09 18  09:29 21  11:49 22  16:24 34  21:26 27  22:35 23  24:50 21  28:27 19  32:11 23  35:27 21  39:54 21  45:53 17  48:53 14  51:24 19  54:08 17  62:21 19  65:15 21  66:09 21  66:23 21 01:06:23
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:47  6  05:22 20  02:20 27  02:20 29  04:35 41  05:02 13  01:09 11  02:15 15  03:37 19  03:44 38  03:16 17  04:27 21  05:59  8  03:00 10  02:31 37  02:44 19  08:13 35  02:54 32  00:54 11  00:14  4
                                                 -00:06     00:42     00:30    -00:12     00:24     00:36     00:06     00:12    -00:17     01:26     00:36     01:24     01:27     00:13     00:54     00:35     02:34     00:49     00:09    -00:01   
22. Tarmo Laht                01:06:30 18:38:27   02:12 36  07:53 30  10:02 29  11:58 24  14:29 16  20:22 19  22:33 21  25:20 23  28:47 22  31:33 20  36:01 24  40:32 25  48:38 26  52:04 26  54:11 26  56:51 26  62:58 23  65:20 22  66:11 22  66:30 22 01:06:30
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:12 36  05:41 29  02:09 17  01:56 10  02:31 20  05:53 29  02:11 40  02:47 35  03:27  7  02:46 22  04:28 41  04:31 24  08:06 26  03:26 20  02:07 25  02:40 14  06:07 12  02:22 21  00:51  6  00:19 23
                                                  00:19     01:01     00:19    -00:36    -01:40     01:27     01:08     00:44    -00:27     00:28     01:48     01:28     03:34     00:39     00:30     00:31     00:28     00:17     00:06     00:04   
23. Andres Hummal             01:06:40 16:08:57   01:47  6  06:56 15  09:50 23  11:34 20  15:43 27  20:52 23  23:58 32  26:30 32  30:17 29  32:40 26  35:56 23  40:11 24  45:42 16  49:03 16  51:13 16  54:59 18  62:48 22  65:22 23  66:21 23  66:40 23 01:06:40
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            01:47  6  05:09 16  02:54 40  01:44  4  04:09 36  05:09 21  03:06 43  02:32 32  03:47 21  02:23 12  03:16 17  04:15 15  05:31  3  03:21 17  02:10 27  03:46 38  07:49 33  02:34 28  00:59 21  00:19 23
                                                 -00:06     00:29     01:04    -00:48    -00:02     00:43     02:03     00:29    -00:07     00:05     00:36     01:12     00:59     00:34     00:33     01:37     02:10     00:29     00:14     00:04   
24. Juhan Aasaru              01:06:45 18:20:23   02:04 30  08:00 34  10:05 31  11:51 23  13:50 10  18:57 11  19:54 10  21:58 10  25:33  9  29:35 14  32:30 13  37:29 15  46:57 21  50:29 20  52:47 21  55:26 21  63:12 24  65:38 24  66:29 24  66:45 24 01:06:45
    4703                           M21A           02:04 30  05:56 33  02:05 10  01:46  5  01:59  7  05:07 19  00:57  1  02:04  8  03:35 16  04:02 42  02:55  6  04:59 31  09:28 35  03:32 29  02:18 31  02:39 13  07:46 32  02:26 27  00:51  6  00:16  8
                                                  00:11     01:16     00:15    -00:46    -02:12     00:41    -00:06     00:01    -00:19     01:44     00:15     01:56     04:56     00:45     00:41     00:30     02:07     00:21     00:06     00:01   
25. Enn Kukk                  01:07:19 18:33:54   02:06 31  07:17 20  09:17 16  11:13 14  15:59 30  21:03 25  22:34 22  24:50 21  28:25 18  31:15 18  34:48 19  38:57 18  47:03 22  51:03 24  53:08 24  56:13 23  63:41 26  66:06 26  66:57 25  67:19 25 01:07:19
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            02:06 31  05:11 18  02:00  8  01:56 10  04:46 42  05:04 16  01:31 24  02:16 16  03:35 16  02:50 26  03:33 24  04:09 14  08:06 26  04:00 40  02:05 24  03:05 31  07:28 25  02:25 26  00:51  6  00:22 33
                                                  00:13     00:31     00:10    -00:36     00:35     00:38     00:28     00:13    -00:19     00:32     00:53     01:06     03:34     01:13     00:28     00:56     01:49     00:20     00:06     00:07   
26. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:07:26 15:28:01   01:44  1  06:42  8  09:13 15  11:19 15  15:40 25  23:27 35  25:04 35  27:21 35  30:50 32  33:38 33  37:16 31  41:40 29  47:32 24  50:51 23  52:51 22  57:02 27  63:51 27  66:04 25  67:14 26  67:26 26 01:07:26
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:44  1  04:58 14  02:31 34  02:06 23  04:21 39  07:47 43  01:37 27  02:17 18  03:29  9  02:48 24  03:38 26  04:24 19  05:52  4  03:19 16  02:00 20  04:11 40  06:49 19  02:13 17  01:10 38  00:12  1
                                                 -00:09     00:18     00:41    -00:26     00:10     03:21     00:34     00:14    -00:25     00:30     00:58     01:21     01:20     00:32     00:23     02:02     01:10     00:08     00:25    -00:03   
27. Urmas Hiielaan            01:07:54 16:56:31   01:57 18  07:33 25  09:59 27  11:59 26  14:16 14  20:10 18  21:26 16  23:57 17  28:34 20  31:42 21  35:24 20  39:43 19  46:47 20  50:34 21  52:58 23  55:52 22  63:33 25  66:17 27  67:32 27  67:54 27 01:07:54
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:57 18  05:36 25  02:26 29  02:00 16  02:17 14  05:54 31  01:16 17  02:31 30  04:37 37  03:08 30  03:42 29  04:19 18  07:04 17  03:47 34  02:24 33  02:54 24  07:41 30  02:44 29  01:15 40  00:22 33
                                                  00:04     00:56     00:36    -00:32    -01:54     01:28     00:13     00:28     00:43     00:50     01:02     01:16     02:32     01:00     00:47     00:45     02:02     00:39     00:30     00:07   
28. Pear Post                 01:08:44 18:32:40   01:57 18  07:33 25  10:01 28  12:11 30  16:45 36  22:51 34  24:38 34  26:58 33  30:50 32  33:25 30  37:35 32  42:18 33  49:50 30  53:18 29  55:28 29  58:24 28  65:17 28  67:26 28  68:28 28  68:44 28 01:08:44
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:57 18  05:36 25  02:28 31  02:10 26  04:34 40  06:06 33  01:47 33  02:20 20  03:52 22  02:35 15  04:10 37  04:43 27  07:32 21  03:28 24  02:10 27  02:56 25  06:53 20  02:09 13  01:02 25  00:16  8
                                                  00:04     00:56     00:38    -00:22     00:23     01:40     00:44     00:17    -00:02     00:17     01:30     01:40     03:00     00:41     00:33     00:47     01:14     00:04     00:17     00:01   
29. Margret Zimmermann        01:10:32 17:18:58   02:14 37  08:10 36  11:28 37  13:56 36  16:10 32  22:14 33  24:00 33  27:10 34  31:05 34  33:49 34  37:01 29  42:25 34  50:29 34  53:55 32  56:28 34  59:13 30  66:06 29  69:02 29  70:10 29  70:32 29 01:10:32
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:14 37  05:56 33  03:18 42  02:28 32  02:14 13  06:04 32  01:46 31  03:10 41  03:55 25  02:44 19  03:12 13  05:24 36  08:04 25  03:26 20  02:33 39  02:45 21  06:53 20  02:56 33  01:08 34  00:22 33
                                                  00:21     01:16     01:28    -00:04    -01:57     01:38     00:43     01:07     00:01     00:26     00:32     02:21     03:32     00:39     00:56     00:36     01:14     00:51     00:23     00:07   
30. Indrek Mahla              01:10:51 18:00:16   02:08 34  07:58 32  10:16 34  12:42 33  15:42 26  20:40 21  22:26 19  24:38 20  29:15 23  31:29 19  34:34 18  39:43 19  49:23 29  54:11 34  56:20 32  59:17 31  66:52 31  69:16 30  70:25 30  70:51 30 01:10:51
    2661 Peko                      M35            02:08 34  05:50 31  02:18 25  02:26 31  03:00 24  04:58 11  01:46 31  02:12 14  04:37 37  02:14  5  03:05 10  05:09 33  09:40 37  04:48 42  02:09 26  02:57 26  07:35 28  02:24 25  01:09 35  00:26 41
                                                  00:15     01:10     00:28    -00:06    -01:11     00:32     00:43     00:09     00:43    -00:04     00:25     02:06     05:08     02:01     00:32     00:48     01:56     00:19     00:24     00:11   
31. Helle Hallik              01:10:58 16:28:41   01:58 22  09:26 38  11:56 38  13:59 37  18:46 38  24:25 38  26:07 37  28:56 37  32:28 36  35:59 37  39:38 36  44:26 37  52:07 36  55:28 36  57:32 36  60:30 36  67:14 33  69:33 31  70:42 31  70:58 31 01:10:58
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:58 22  07:28 43  02:30 32  02:03 20  04:47 43  05:39 26  01:42 29  02:49 36  03:32 13  03:31 36  03:39 27  04:48 28  07:41 23  03:21 17  02:04 22  02:58 27  06:44 17  02:19 20  01:09 35  00:16  8
                                                  00:05     02:48     00:40    -00:29     00:36     01:13     00:39     00:46    -00:22     01:13     00:59     01:45     03:09     00:34     00:27     00:49     01:05     00:14     00:24     00:01   
32. Tõnu Sikkal               01:11:12 18:33:39   02:15 38  08:08 35  10:52 36  13:26 35  15:51 29  21:38 29  23:37 31  26:01 29  29:58 28  32:33 25  36:33 27  41:22 27  50:17 32  53:43 30  56:02 31  59:18 32  67:03 32  69:55 32  70:53 32  71:12 32 01:11:12
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:15 38  05:53 32  02:44 38  02:34 35  02:25 17  05:47 28  01:59 39  02:24 26  03:57 26  02:35 15  04:00 35  04:49 29  08:55 33  03:26 20  02:19 32  03:16 32  07:45 31  02:52 31  00:58 20  00:19 23
                                                  00:22     01:13     00:54     00:02    -01:46     01:21     00:56     00:21     00:03     00:17     01:20     01:46     04:23     00:39     00:42     01:07     02:06     00:47     00:13     00:04   
33. Targo Tennisberg          01:11:51 17:51:00   01:55 15  07:25 24  09:31 22  11:28 18  15:34 24  20:57 24  22:54 24  25:45 26  30:25 30  33:07 29  37:01 29  41:37 28  48:57 28  52:34 27  54:58 28  59:32 33  68:22 34  70:45 33  71:35 33  71:51 33 01:11:51
    5397                           M35            01:55 15  05:30 23  02:06 12  01:57 13  04:06 35  05:23 22  01:57 38  02:51 37  04:40 39  02:42 18  03:54 34  04:36 26  07:20 19  03:37 31  02:24 33  04:34 42  08:50 40  02:23 23  00:50  4  00:16  8
                                                  00:02     00:50     00:16    -00:35    -00:05     00:57     00:54     00:48     00:46     00:24     01:14     01:33     02:48     00:50     00:47     02:25     03:11     00:18     00:05     00:01   
34. Oliver Ojasoo             01:12:50 18:09:53   02:03 29  07:00 16  09:20 17  12:02 27  16:18 33  22:11 32  23:30 29  25:58 28  29:55 27  33:31 31  37:43 34  42:17 32  51:30 35  54:59 35  57:27 35  60:17 35  68:41 36  71:25 34  72:28 34  72:50 34 01:12:50
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:03 29  04:57 13  02:20 27  02:42 39  04:16 38  05:53 29  01:19 19  02:28 28  03:57 26  03:36 37  04:12 39  04:34 25  09:13 34  03:29 26  02:28 36  02:50 23  08:24 36  02:44 29  01:03 27  00:22 33
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:30     00:10     00:05     01:27     00:16     00:25     00:03     01:18     01:32     01:31     04:41     00:42     00:51     00:41     02:45     00:39     00:18     00:07   
35. Oliver Kütt               01:13:41 17:50:55   01:49  9  07:13 19  09:20 17  11:19 15  15:13 21  20:43 22  21:59 18  24:27 18  27:56 17  33:00 28  36:46 28  41:14 26  48:54 27  53:59 33  56:23 33  59:45 34  68:30 35  71:37 35  73:16 35  73:41 35 01:13:41
    7776 Ilves                     M18            01:49  9  05:24 21  02:07 13  01:59 15  03:54 32  05:30 24  01:16 17  02:28 28  03:29  9  05:04 43  03:46 32  04:28 22  07:40 22  05:05 44  02:24 33  03:22 35  08:45 38  03:07 37  01:39 44  00:25 39
                                                 -00:04     00:44     00:17    -00:33    -00:17     01:04     00:13     00:25    -00:25     02:46     01:06     01:25     03:08     02:18     00:47     01:13     03:06     01:02     00:54     00:10   
36. Kristjan Leiger           01:14:32 18:50:58   01:55 15  07:42 27  09:58 25  12:12 31  15:14 22  21:24 26  22:56 25  25:27 24  29:25 24  32:14 24  36:01 24  41:54 30  50:23 33  53:51 31  55:50 30  58:37 29  66:08 30  73:19 36  74:13 36  74:32 36 01:14:32
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:55 15  05:47 30  02:16 23  02:14 27  03:02 26  06:10 35  01:32 25  02:31 30  03:58 29  02:49 25  03:47 33  05:53 44  08:29 31  03:28 24  01:59 19  02:47 22  07:31 26  07:11 44  00:54 11  00:19 23
                                                  00:02     01:07     00:26    -00:18    -01:09     01:44     00:29     00:28     00:04     00:31     01:07     02:50     03:57     00:41     00:22     00:38     01:52     05:06     00:09     00:04   
37. Jana Kink                 01:15:49 17:12:36   02:02 27  07:59 33  10:14 33  12:48 34  15:16 23  21:49 31  23:22 27  26:23 31  30:29 31  33:32 32  37:36 33  42:54 35  52:51 37  56:35 37  58:32 37  61:34 37  70:11 37  74:18 37  75:25 37  75:49 37 01:15:49
    2470 Kape                      N21E           02:02 27  05:57 35  02:15 22  02:34 35  02:28 19  06:33 36  01:33 26  03:01 39  04:06 33  03:03 28  04:04 36  05:18 34  09:57 40  03:44 33  01:57 16  03:02 29  08:37 37  04:07 42  01:07 32  00:24 38
                                                  00:09     01:17     00:25     00:02    -01:43     02:07     00:30     00:58     00:12     00:45     01:24     02:15     05:25     00:57     00:20     00:53     02:58     02:02     00:22     00:09   
38. Tarmo Zernant             01:17:57 16:53:54   02:23 40  09:26 38  11:59 39  14:56 38  17:03 37  24:14 37  25:33 36  27:54 36  32:24 35  35:49 36  41:55 38  46:20 38  53:03 38  56:53 38  58:57 38  62:21 38  72:03 38  76:24 38  77:30 38  77:57 38 01:17:57
    5156 Ilves                     M40            02:23 40  07:03 40  02:33 35  02:57 41  02:07 11  07:11 39  01:19 19  02:21 21  04:30 36  03:25 34  06:06 44  04:25 20  06:43 13  03:50 37  02:04 22  03:24 36  09:42 41  04:21 43  01:06 31  00:27 44
                                                  00:30     02:23     00:43     00:25    -02:04     02:45     00:16     00:18     00:36     01:07     03:26     01:22     02:11     01:03     00:27     01:15     04:03     02:16     00:21     00:12   
39. Lauri Eskor               01:18:45 17:44:02   02:16 39  09:54 43  12:42 40  15:07 39  19:01 40  25:52 39  27:16 38  30:22 38  34:48 38  38:47 39  42:28 39  46:44 39  58:14 39  62:02 39  65:06 39  68:10 39  75:26 39  77:27 39  78:26 39  78:45 39 01:18:45
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:16 39  07:38 44  02:48 39  02:25 30  03:54 32  06:51 37  01:24 23  03:06 40  04:26 35  03:59 39  03:41 28  04:16 17  11:30 42  03:48 35  03:04 40  03:04 30  07:16 24  02:01  4  00:59 21  00:19 23
                                                  00:23     02:58     00:58    -00:07    -00:17     02:25     00:21     01:03     00:32     01:41     01:01     01:13     06:58     01:01     01:27     00:55     01:37    -00:04     00:14     00:04   
40. Roman Kattai              01:21:12 17:24:33   02:08 34  07:20 21  09:25 19  11:21 17  14:19 15  23:29 36  33:32 43  35:41 43  39:08 42  41:22 40  45:04 40  50:01 40  59:37 40  63:25 40  65:19 40  68:36 40  76:48 40  79:44 40  80:54 40  81:12 40 01:21:12
    4934 KVÜÕA                     M45            02:08 34  05:12 19  02:05 10  01:56 10  02:58 23  09:10 44  10:03 45  02:09 11  03:27  7  02:14  5  03:42 29  04:57 30  09:36 36  03:48 35  01:54 12  03:17 33  08:12 34  02:56 33  01:10 38  00:18 19
                                                  00:15     00:32     00:15    -00:36    -01:13     04:44     09:00     00:06    -00:27    -00:04     01:02     01:54     05:04     01:01     00:17     01:08     02:33     00:51     00:25     00:03   
41. Mati Tikerpuu             01:30:49 17:22:33   02:42 43  10:59 45  13:37 42  17:21 41  21:09 42  28:54 43  30:43 42  34:25 42  39:28 43  43:27 42  48:37 42  54:03 41  63:43 41  67:39 41  70:11 41  74:53 41  85:16 41  88:48 41  90:23 41  90:49 41 01:30:49
    4274 Sõjakool                  M35            02:42 43  08:17 45  02:38 37  03:44 44  03:48 29  07:45 42  01:49 34  03:42 45  05:03 42  03:59 39  05:10 42  05:26 37  09:40 37  03:56 39  02:32 38  04:42 43  10:23 43  03:32 39  01:35 43  00:26 41
                                                  00:49     03:37     00:48     01:12    -00:23     03:19     00:46     01:39     01:09     01:41     02:30     02:23     05:08     01:09     00:55     02:33     04:44     01:27     00:50     00:11   
42. Janek Riives              01:34:59 16:40:47   02:48 44  09:35 41  12:49 41  16:08 40  18:52 39  26:01 40  28:22 39  31:32 40  36:17 40  47:23 44  51:42 44  57:32 44  68:09 42  73:29 42  76:34 42  80:10 42  90:02 42  93:13 42  94:34 42  94:59 42 01:34:59
    7680 TÜ                        M35            02:48 44  06:47 38  03:14 41  03:19 43  02:44 22  07:09 38  02:21 41  03:10 41  04:45 40  11:06 45  04:19 40  05:50 43  10:37 41  05:20 45  03:05 41  03:36 37  09:52 42  03:11 38  01:21 42  00:25 39
                                                  00:55     02:07     01:24     00:47    -01:27     02:43     01:18     01:07     00:51     08:48     01:39     02:47     06:05     02:33     01:28     01:27     04:13     01:06     00:36     00:10   
43. Silver Rebenits           01:39:05 17:34:18   02:37 42  09:27 40  14:05 43  17:22 42  21:04 41  28:19 42  30:09 41  33:06 41  38:21 41  42:22 41  48:01 41  57:07 43  68:47 43  73:51 43  77:20 43  81:48 43  93:09 43  96:43 43  98:23 43  99:05 43 01:39:05
    3820 Kape                      M35            02:37 42  06:50 39  04:38 43  03:17 42  03:42 28  07:15 40  01:50 35  02:57 38  05:15 43  04:01 41  05:39 43  09:06 45  11:40 43  05:04 43  03:29 44  04:28 41  11:21 44  03:34 40  01:40 45  00:42 45
                                                  00:44     02:10     02:48     00:45    -00:29     02:49     00:47     00:54     01:21     01:43     02:59     06:03     07:08     02:17     01:52     02:19     05:42     01:29     00:55     00:27   
44. Margus Mikk               01:49:26 16:46:11   02:57 45  10:24 44  19:49 45  22:29 45  24:49 45  32:14 44  34:04 44  37:25 44  43:20 44  49:04 45  55:10 45  60:59 45  79:25 45  83:39 45  86:47 45  91:52 45 100:40 44 107:55 44 109:00 44 109:26 44 01:49:26
   19477 Võru                      M21A           02:57 45  07:27 42  09:25 45  02:40 38  02:20 16  07:25 41  01:50 35  03:21 43  05:55 44  05:44 44  06:06 44  05:49 42  18:26 45  04:14 41  03:08 42  05:05 44  08:48 39  07:15 45  01:05 29  00:26 41
                                                  01:04     02:47     07:35     00:08    -01:51     02:59     00:47     01:18     02:01     03:26     03:26     02:46     13:54     01:27     01:31     02:56     03:09     05:10     00:20     00:11   
45. Madis Haug                02:07:32 17:31:03   02:26 41  09:49 42  18:02 44  20:51 44  24:41 44  34:57 45  36:12 45  39:42 45  44:02 45  47:22 43  51:32 43  56:52 42  71:28 44  75:05 44  78:53 44  88:39 44 122:16 45 126:04 45 127:13 45 127:32 45 02:07:32
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:26 41  07:23 41  08:13 44  02:49 40  03:50 30  10:16 45  01:15 15  03:30 44  04:20 34  03:20 32  04:10 37  05:20 35  14:36 44  03:37 31  03:48 45  09:46 45  33:37 45  03:48 41  01:09 35  00:19 23
                                                  00:33     02:43     06:23     00:17    -00:21     05:50     00:12     01:27     00:26     01:02     01:30     02:17     10:04     00:50     02:11     07:37     27:58     01:43     00:24     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:40     01:47     01:30     01:32     04:26     00:57     01:56     03:02     01:58     02:31     03:03     04:32     02:45     01:25     02:06     05:39     01:46     00:45     00:12   00:48:16

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 13 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 61)   3.( 40)   4.( 59)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 39)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sten Mähar                01:12:40 16:49:55   03:25  1  08:11  1  14:51  1  24:51  1  30:29  1  35:06  1  42:44  1  46:42  1  51:01  1  58:10  1  63:09  1  70:04  2  72:19  1  72:40  1 01:12:40
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VIPP           03:25  1  04:46  1  06:40  1  10:00  3  05:38  3  04:37  4  07:38  2  03:58  2  04:19  4  07:09  4  04:59  4  06:55  4  02:15  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:12:46 16:54:26   10:45  5  16:21  4  23:28  3  30:42  2  35:46  2  39:36  2  45:08  2  48:53  2  52:50  2  59:50  2  64:31  2  69:47  1  72:25  2  72:46  2 01:12:46
   16083 Tartu                     VIPP           10:45  5  05:36  2  07:07  2  07:14  1  05:04  2  03:50  1  05:32  1  03:45  1  03:57  3  07:00  3  04:41  2  05:16  1  02:38  3  00:21  2
                                                  07:20     00:50     00:27    -02:46    -00:34    -00:47    -02:06    -00:13    -00:22    -00:09    -00:18    -01:39     00:23     00:00   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:20:57 18:48:29   04:01  2  10:24  3  21:23  2  31:47  3  36:25  3  40:49  3  51:22  3  56:33  3  60:03  3  66:28  3  71:11  3  78:12  3  80:36  3  80:57  3 01:20:57
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           04:01  2  06:23  4  10:59  4  10:24  4  04:38  1  04:24  3  10:33  4  05:11  5  03:30  1  06:25  2  04:43  3  07:01  5  02:24  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:36     01:37     04:19     00:24    -01:00    -00:13     02:55     01:13    -00:49    -00:44    -00:16     00:06     00:09     00:00   
 4. Kärt Urgand               01:48:19 17:12:51   04:04  3  09:45  2  24:34  4  40:19  4  46:06  4  64:10  4  72:32  4  78:16  4  82:57  4  90:19  4  96:09  4 102:57  4 107:56  4 108:19  4 01:48:19
    4957 Kobras                    VIPP           04:04  3  05:41  3  14:49  6  15:45  5  05:47  4  18:04  6  08:22  3  05:44  6  04:41  5  07:22  5  05:50  6  06:48  3  04:59  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:39     00:55     08:09     05:45     00:09     13:27     00:44     01:46     00:22     00:13     00:51    -00:07     02:44     00:02   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:50:39 17:03:56   17:19  6  43:18  6  51:05  6  60:45  6  68:43  6  72:53  6  84:04  6  88:03  6  91:46  5  96:30  5 100:55  5 106:42  5 110:14  5 110:39  5 01:50:39
   17519                           VIPP           17:19  6  25:59  6  07:47  3  09:40  2  07:58  5  04:10  2  11:11  5  03:59  3  03:43  2  04:44  1  04:25  1  05:47  2  03:32  4  00:25  6
                                                  13:54     21:13     01:07    -00:20     02:20    -00:27     03:33     00:01    -00:36    -02:25    -00:34    -01:08     01:17     00:04   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:57:54 16:54:33   05:04  4  17:19  5  31:27  5  52:11  5  63:23  5  70:22  5  81:35  5  86:44  5  92:10  6 100:34  6 106:22  6 113:47  6 117:34  6 117:54  6 01:57:54
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:04  4  12:15  5  14:08  5  20:44  6  11:12  6  06:59  5  11:13  6  05:09  4  05:26  6  08:24  6  05:48  5  07:25  6  03:47  5  00:20  1
                                                  01:39     07:29     07:28     10:44     05:34     02:22     03:35     01:11     01:07     01:15     00:49     00:30     01:32    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:46     06:40     07:14     04:38     03:50     05:32     03:45     03:30     04:44     04:25     05:16     02:15     00:20   01:00:20

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 15 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 45)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 54)  11.( 58)  12.( 38)  13.( 64)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Poopuu              00:42:14 17:52:57   00:58  2  04:05  1  06:13  1  11:20  1  13:46  1  14:57  1  17:57  1  19:13  1  26:51  1  28:15  1  32:44  1  36:15  1  39:04  1  40:55  1  41:56  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
     891 JOKA                      M21B           00:58  2  03:07  1  02:08  1  05:07  1  02:26 13  01:11 15  03:00  1  01:16  1  07:38  2  01:24  1  04:29  5  03:31  1  02:49  2  01:51  2  01:01  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:47:15 16:48:45   01:09  4  05:17  3  07:41  3  12:49  2  14:56  2  15:53  2  19:47  2  21:18  2  29:57  2  31:27  2  35:54  2  40:24  3  44:17  4  46:01  3  47:00  3  47:15  2 00:47:15
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:09  4  04:08  9  02:24  3  05:08  3  02:07  4  00:57  2  03:54 12  01:31  5  08:39  5  01:30  2  04:27  3  04:30  6  03:53 14  01:44  1  00:59  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:11     01:01     00:16     00:01    -00:19    -00:14     00:54     00:15     01:01     00:06    -00:02     00:59     01:04    -00:07    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:47:16 18:10:18   01:21  9  05:24  5  08:21 10  13:28  5  15:37  6  16:53  6  20:23  4  21:49  4  29:57  2  31:34  3  36:00  3  40:07  2  43:26  2  45:45  2  46:53  2  47:16  3 00:47:16
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:21  9  04:03  7  02:57 17  05:07  1  02:09  6  01:16 22  03:30  3  01:26  3  08:08  4  01:37  5  04:26  2  04:07  3  03:19  5  02:19  8  01:08 10  00:23 17
                                                  00:23     00:56     00:49     00:00    -00:17     00:05     00:30     00:10     00:30     00:13    -00:03     00:36     00:30     00:28     00:07     00:05   
 4. Piia Avaste               00:47:28 16:48:39   01:23 11  05:32  8  08:00  6  14:00  7  16:11  7  17:17  7  20:50  5  22:21  5  30:09  4  31:50  4  36:17  4  41:12  4  44:03  3  46:08  4  47:09  4  47:28  4 00:47:28
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:23 11  04:09 10  02:28  6  06:00  8  02:11  7  01:06 11  03:33  5  01:31  5  07:48  3  01:41  6  04:27  3  04:55 14  02:51  3  02:05  5  01:01  2  00:19  7
                                                  00:25     01:02     00:20     00:53    -00:15    -00:05     00:33     00:15     00:10     00:17    -00:02     01:24     00:02     00:14     00:00     00:01   
 5. Peeter Lind               00:51:07 17:44:24   01:48 21  05:20  4  07:59  5  13:21  4  15:26  4  16:26  3  20:55  6  22:22  6  32:35  7  34:16  5  39:24  5  44:29  7  47:16  5  49:39  5  50:44  5  51:07  5 00:51:07
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:48 21  03:32  3  02:39 10  05:22  5  02:05  3  01:00  5  04:29 21  01:27  4  10:13 10  01:41  6  05:08 11  05:05 16  02:47  1  02:23  9  01:05  6  00:23 17
                                                  00:50     00:25     00:31     00:15    -00:21    -00:11     01:29     00:11     02:35     00:17     00:39     01:34    -00:02     00:32     00:04     00:05   
 6. Renee Mõttus              00:51:21 18:39:04   01:55 25  05:41 11  08:07  8  13:42  6  15:32  5  16:31  5  20:06  3  21:43  3  32:52  8  34:57  6  39:36  6  44:28  6  47:49  6  49:55  6  50:57  6  51:21  6 00:51:21
     554 Lehola                    M21B           01:55 25  03:46  4  02:26  5  05:35  6  01:50  1  00:59  4  03:35  6  01:37 11  11:09 18  02:05 14  04:39 10  04:52 13  03:21  7  02:06  6  01:02  4  00:24 22
                                                  00:57     00:39     00:18     00:28    -00:36    -00:12     00:35     00:21     03:31     00:41     00:10     01:21     00:32     00:15     00:01     00:06   
 7. Heli Haug                 00:53:51 17:35:41   01:14  6  06:08 16  08:45 14  14:51 11  17:13 11  18:10 10  22:02  9  23:36  9  35:27 13  37:02 11  41:36  9  46:07  9  49:37  7  52:12  7  53:33  7  53:51  7 00:53:51
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:14  6  04:54 19  02:37  9  06:06 10  02:22 10  00:57  2  03:52 10  01:34  8  11:51 22  01:35  4  04:34  8  04:31  7  03:30  8  02:35 14  01:21 17  00:18  4
                                                  00:16     01:47     00:29     00:59    -00:04    -00:14     00:52     00:18     04:13     00:11     00:05     01:00     00:41     00:44     00:20     00:00   
 8. Helena Liiv               00:54:53 18:20:42   00:55  1  05:26  6  07:58  4  14:27  9  17:01 10  18:04  9  22:07 10  23:59 10  33:20  9  35:55  9  40:13  8  44:17  5  50:31  9  53:25  9  54:36  8  54:53  8 00:54:53
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:55  1  04:31 13  02:32  7  06:29 15  02:34 18  01:03  6  04:03 14  01:52 17  09:21  8  02:35 18  04:18  1  04:04  2  06:14 31  02:54 24  01:11 11  00:17  3
                                                 -00:03     01:24     00:24     01:22     00:08    -00:08     01:03     00:36     01:43     01:11    -00:11     00:33     03:25     01:03     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Aigar Pindmaa             00:55:07 17:02:45   01:32 14  05:42 12  08:47 15  14:56 13  17:00  9  18:12 11  21:42  8  23:18  8  32:06  6  35:28  7  39:59  7  45:57  8  50:28  8  53:17  8  54:46  9  55:07  9 00:55:07
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:32 14  04:10 11  03:05 21  06:09 12  02:04  2  01:12 17  03:30  3  01:36  9  08:48  6  03:22 25  04:31  7  05:58 26  04:31 22  02:49 21  01:29 21  00:21 12
                                                  00:34     01:03     00:57     01:02    -00:22     00:01     00:30     00:20     01:10     01:58     00:02     02:27     01:42     00:58     00:28     00:03   
10. Villu Serv                00:55:19 17:19:43   01:22 10  06:30 18  08:48 16  14:55 12  17:24 12  18:33 12  22:19 11  24:41 12  34:57 11  36:50 10  42:16 11  47:02 11  50:58 10  53:43 10  55:01 10  55:19 10 00:55:19
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:22 10  05:08 20  02:18  2  06:07 11  02:29 14  01:09 13  03:46  8  02:22 29  10:16 11  01:53 10  05:26 16  04:46 11  03:56 16  02:45 18  01:18 15  00:18  4
                                                  00:24     02:01     00:10     01:00     00:03    -00:02     00:46     01:06     02:38     00:29     00:57     01:15     01:07     00:54     00:17     00:00   
11. Andrus Sipsaka            00:55:40 17:16:15   01:25 12  05:27  7  09:43 18  15:48 17  17:56 16  19:10 16  23:20 15  24:58 14  35:32 14  37:06 12  42:20 12  46:37 10  52:24 11  54:17 11  55:21 11  55:40 11 00:55:40
    2854 Harju KEK                 M50            01:25 12  04:02  6  04:16 30  06:05  9  02:08  5  01:14 21  04:10 15  01:38 13  10:34 13  01:34  3  05:14 12  04:17  4  05:47 30  01:53  3  01:04  5  00:19  7
                                                  00:27     00:55     02:08     00:58    -00:18     00:03     01:10     00:22     02:56     00:10     00:45     00:46     02:58     00:02     00:03     00:01   
12. Lembit Nöps               00:57:01 18:49:56   01:25 12  04:48  2  07:38  2  12:58  3  15:22  3  16:27  4  24:33 18  25:51 17  35:18 12  37:25 14  43:32 14  48:05 12  53:06 13  55:32 13  56:37 12  57:01 12 00:57:01
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:25 12  03:23  2  02:50 13  05:20  4  02:24 11  01:05 10  08:06 32  01:18  2  09:27  9  02:07 15  06:07 22  04:33  8  05:01 27  02:26 11  01:05  6  00:24 22
                                                  00:27     00:16     00:42     00:13    -00:02    -00:06     05:06     00:02     01:49     00:43     01:38     01:02     02:12     00:35     00:04     00:06   
13. Tõnu Tolm                 00:57:04 16:54:28   01:05  3  05:39 10  08:03  7  15:02 14  17:33 13  18:44 13  23:02 13  24:51 13  36:19 16  39:26 16  44:47 16  49:43 15  52:51 12  55:16 12  56:41 13  57:04 13 00:57:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:05  3  04:34 14  02:24  3  06:59 19  02:31 16  01:11 15  04:18 17  01:49 16  11:28 19  03:07 22  05:21 14  04:56 15  03:08  4  02:25 10  01:25 18  00:23 17
                                                  00:07     01:27     00:16     01:52     00:05     00:00     01:18     00:33     03:50     01:43     00:52     01:25     00:19     00:34     00:24     00:05   
14. Silvia Luup               00:57:18 18:35:57   01:47 20  07:10 23  09:51 19  16:20 18  18:49 18  19:52 18  23:44 16  25:20 15  35:42 15  38:25 15  44:24 15  48:53 13  53:29 14  55:42 14  56:54 14  57:18 14 00:57:18
    4493 Võru                      N18            01:47 20  05:23 21  02:41 11  06:29 15  02:29 14  01:03  6  03:52 10  01:36  9  10:22 12  02:43 19  05:59 19  04:29  5  04:36 24  02:13  7  01:12 13  00:24 22
                                                  00:49     02:16     00:33     01:22     00:03    -00:08     00:52     00:20     02:44     01:19     01:30     00:58     01:47     00:22     00:11     00:06   
15. Ago Käis                  00:58:00 17:34:03   01:09  4  05:55 15  08:39 11  14:24  8  16:42  8  17:58  8  21:27  7  23:08  7  30:26  5  35:45  8  42:42 13  49:31 14  54:01 16  56:35 16  57:41 15  58:00 15 00:58:00
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:09  4  04:46 16  02:44 12  05:45  7  02:18  9  01:16 22  03:29  2  01:41 14  07:18  1  05:19 29  06:57 27  06:49 29  04:30 21  02:34 13  01:06  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:11     01:39     00:36     00:38    -00:08     00:05     00:29     00:25    -00:20     03:55     02:28     03:18     01:41     00:43     00:05     00:01   
16. Airi Alnek                00:58:43 16:30:54   01:50 23  05:44 13  08:42 13  15:42 16  18:34 17  19:38 17  24:06 17  25:58 18  36:33 17  39:48 17  45:34 17  50:24 16  53:43 15  56:34 15  58:20 16  58:43 16 00:58:43
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:50 23  03:54  5  02:58 18  07:00 20  02:52 24  01:04  8  04:28 20  01:52 17  10:35 14  03:15 24  05:46 17  04:50 12  03:19  5  02:51 23  01:46 30  00:23 17
                                                  00:52     00:47     00:50     01:53     00:26    -00:07     01:28     00:36     02:57     01:51     01:17     01:19     00:30     01:00     00:45     00:05   
17. Reet Johanson             00:59:38 17:12:37   01:17  8  05:36  9  08:08  9  14:45 10  17:34 14  18:50 14  22:33 12  24:10 11  33:27 10  37:19 13  41:56 10  50:39 17  56:03 18  58:07 18  59:13 17  59:38 17 00:59:38
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:17  8  04:19 12  02:32  7  06:37 18  02:49 22  01:16 22  03:43  7  01:37 11  09:17  7  03:52 27  04:37  9  08:43 32  05:24 28  02:04  4  01:06  8  00:25 26
                                                  00:19     01:12     00:24     01:30     00:23     00:05     00:43     00:21     01:39     02:28     00:08     05:12     02:35     00:13     00:05     00:07   
18. Andres Kiviste            00:59:42 18:08:04   01:50 23  07:13 24  10:11 22  16:25 19  18:50 19  20:07 19  25:10 19  27:18 20  39:55 20  41:48 19  47:05 19  51:44 18  55:14 17  58:02 17  59:21 18  59:42 18 00:59:42
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:50 23  05:23 21  02:58 18  06:14 14  02:25 12  01:17 25  05:03 25  02:08 24  12:37 26  01:53 10  05:17 13  04:39 10  03:30  8  02:48 20  01:19 16  00:21 12
                                                  00:52     02:16     00:50     01:07    -00:01     00:06     02:03     00:52     04:59     00:29     00:48     01:08     00:41     00:57     00:18     00:03   
19. Saima Värton              01:02:28 16:34:06   01:38 18  05:45 14  08:40 12  15:13 15  17:46 15  18:58 15  23:16 14  25:22 16  36:57 18  40:25 18  46:48 18  53:53 19  58:05 20  60:50 19  62:05 19  62:28 19 01:02:28
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:38 18  04:07  8  02:55 15  06:33 17  02:33 17  01:12 17  04:18 17  02:06 23  11:35 20  03:28 26  06:23 23  07:05 30  04:12 19  02:45 18  01:15 14  00:23 17
                                                  00:40     01:00     00:47     01:26     00:07     00:01     01:18     00:50     03:57     02:04     01:54     03:34     01:23     00:54     00:14     00:05   
20. Ulla Mellin               01:03:21 17:56:59   01:36 17  06:28 17  09:24 17  18:21 23  22:57 25  24:09 25  28:59 25  31:15 25  43:13 24  45:08 23  49:38 20  54:13 20  57:44 19  60:54 20  62:50 20  63:21 20 01:03:21
       0 x141                      N45            01:36 17  04:52 18  02:56 16  08:57 27  04:36 30  01:12 17  04:50 23  02:16 27  11:58 23  01:55 12  04:30  6  04:35  9  03:31 10  03:10 27  01:56 31  00:31 32
                                                  00:38     01:45     00:48     03:50     02:10     00:01     01:50     01:00     04:20     00:31     00:01     01:04     00:42     01:19     00:55     00:13   
21. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:04:15 18:11:38   01:14  6  06:45 19  10:41 25  17:47 21  20:54 21  21:43 21  25:38 21  27:46 21  42:52 22  44:37 21  50:30 22  56:10 22  60:18 22  62:50 21  64:01 21  64:15 21 01:04:15
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:14  6  05:31 24  03:56 28  07:06 21  03:07 27  00:49  1  03:55 13  02:08 24  15:06 30  01:45  8  05:53 18  05:40 21  04:08 18  02:32 12  01:11 11  00:14  1
                                                  00:16     02:24     01:48     01:59     00:41    -00:22     00:55     00:52     07:28     00:21     01:24     02:09     01:19     00:41     00:10    -00:04   
22. Sander Valvas             01:05:20 17:32:15   02:32 30  11:26 32  14:38 32  22:48 29  25:22 29  26:46 28  31:01 28  33:01 28  43:55 25  45:41 24  51:03 23  56:55 23  60:49 23  63:31 23  65:00 23  65:20 22 01:05:20
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:32 30  08:54 32  03:12 22  08:10 25  02:34 18  01:24 26  04:15 16  02:00 21  10:54 16  01:46  9  05:22 15  05:52 24  03:54 15  02:42 17  01:29 21  00:20 10
                                                  01:34     05:47     01:04     03:03     00:08     00:13     01:15     00:44     03:16     00:22     00:53     02:21     01:05     00:51     00:28     00:02   
23. Ellen Lembra              01:05:21 16:58:02   02:04 27  06:53 21  10:34 23  18:43 24  21:48 24  22:58 24  27:46 24  29:33 24  41:16 21  43:30 20  49:55 21  55:43 21  60:16 21  63:10 22  64:55 22  65:21 23 01:05:21
    2008 Kape                      N45            02:04 27  04:49 17  03:41 27  08:09 24  03:05 26  01:10 14  04:48 22  01:47 15  11:43 21  02:14 16  06:25 24  05:48 22  04:33 23  02:54 24  01:45 29  00:26 27
                                                  01:06     01:42     01:33     03:02     00:39    -00:01     01:48     00:31     04:05     00:50     01:56     02:17     01:44     01:03     00:44     00:08   
24. Villu Tabur               01:06:35 17:17:03   01:33 15  07:48 27  10:39 24  16:51 20  19:39 20  21:24 20  25:12 20  26:45 19  39:11 19  45:06 22  51:10 24  57:57 24  61:49 24  64:24 24  66:08 24  66:35 24 01:06:35
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            01:33 15  06:15 29  02:51 14  06:12 13  02:48 21  01:45 30  03:48  9  01:33  7  12:26 25  05:55 30  06:04 21  06:47 28  03:52 13  02:35 14  01:44 28  00:27 29
                                                  00:35     03:08     00:43     01:05     00:22     00:34     00:48     00:17     04:48     04:31     01:35     03:16     01:03     00:44     00:43     00:09   
25. Sigrid Saluri             01:09:05 17:49:38   01:48 21  07:33 26  11:05 27  18:47 25  24:23 27  25:27 27  30:51 26  32:52 26  46:01 26  47:57 26  54:29 26  60:04 26  63:55 25  67:17 25  68:43 25  69:05 25 01:09:05
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:48 21  05:45 26  03:32 25  07:42 22  05:36 31  01:04  8  05:24 26  02:01 22  13:09 28  01:56 13  06:32 25  05:35 18  03:51 12  03:22 29  01:26 19  00:22 14
                                                  00:50     02:38     01:24     02:35     03:10    -00:07     02:24     00:45     05:31     00:32     02:03     02:04     01:02     01:31     00:25     00:04   
26. Anne Arold                01:11:11 17:34:56   01:38 18  07:07 22  10:09 21  18:07 22  20:58 22  22:10 22  27:10 23  29:07 22  43:02 23  46:05 25  52:07 25  59:20 25  64:20 26  69:09 26  70:45 26  71:11 26 01:11:11
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:38 18  05:29 23  03:02 20  07:58 23  02:51 23  01:12 17  05:00 24  01:57 19  13:55 29  03:03 21  06:02 20  07:13 31  05:00 26  04:49 32  01:36 25  00:26 27
                                                  00:40     02:22     00:54     02:51     00:25     00:01     02:00     00:41     06:17     01:39     01:33     03:42     02:11     02:58     00:35     00:08   
27. Juhan Sedman              01:11:58 17:11:51   02:33 31  08:13 29  11:48 28  21:58 28  25:15 28  27:01 29  32:52 29  35:05 29  46:08 27  49:06 27  57:25 27  63:03 27  67:05 27  69:55 27  71:34 27  71:58 27 01:11:58
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:33 31  05:40 25  03:35 26  10:10 28  03:17 28  01:46 31  05:51 28  02:13 26  11:03 17  02:58 20  08:19 30  05:38 19  04:02 17  02:50 22  01:39 26  00:24 22
                                                  01:35     02:33     01:27     05:03     00:51     00:35     02:51     00:57     03:25     01:34     03:50     02:07     01:13     00:59     00:38     00:06   
28. Kaarel Tiganik            01:15:26 17:56:04   01:55 25  08:03 28  12:19 29  26:28 31  29:23 31  31:11 31  37:02 30  39:35 30  50:25 30  52:45 28  59:22 28  65:01 28  69:55 28  73:16 28  74:59 28  75:26 28 01:15:26
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:55 25  06:08 28  04:16 30  14:09 31  02:55 25  01:48 32  05:51 28  02:33 30  10:50 15  02:20 17  06:37 26  05:39 20  04:54 25  03:21 28  01:43 27  00:27 29
                                                  00:57     03:01     02:08     09:02     00:29     00:37     02:51     01:17     03:12     00:56     02:08     02:08     02:05     01:30     00:42     00:09   
29. Ove Tikk                  01:18:28 17:13:11   02:09 28  06:50 20  10:04 20  21:43 27  23:58 26  25:26 26  30:59 27  32:58 27  48:36 29  57:07 30  64:19 30  70:16 30  74:02 29  76:39 29  78:06 29  78:28 29 01:18:28
   19310 Castanea                  M50            02:09 28  04:41 15  03:14 23  11:39 30  02:15  8  01:28 27  05:33 27  01:59 20  15:38 31  08:31 32  07:12 28  05:57 25  03:46 11  02:37 16  01:27 20  00:22 14
                                                  01:11     01:34     01:06     06:32    -00:11     00:17     02:33     00:43     08:00     07:07     02:43     02:26     00:57     00:46     00:26     00:04   
30. Markel Mahla              01:20:41 18:16:31   01:35 16  07:25 25  10:42 26  18:52 26  21:28 23  22:36 23  27:00 22  29:21 23  46:57 28  53:42 29  61:14 29  67:04 29  74:08 30  78:46 30  80:19 30  80:41 30 01:20:41
   15081 Põlva                     M21B           01:35 16  05:50 27  03:17 24  08:10 25  02:36 20  01:08 12  04:24 19  02:21 28  17:36 32  06:45 31  07:32 29  05:50 23  07:04 32  04:38 31  01:33 24  00:22 14
                                                  00:37     02:43     01:09     03:03     00:10    -00:03     01:24     01:05     09:58     05:21     03:03     02:19     04:15     02:47     00:32     00:04   
31. Katrin Gabrel             01:25:35 17:37:28   02:10 29  08:57 30  13:46 30  24:49 30  28:59 30  30:37 30  37:26 31  41:41 31  54:01 31  57:10 31  66:48 31  72:20 31  77:48 31  81:32 31  85:15 31  85:35 31 01:25:35
   13663                           N35            02:10 29  06:47 30  04:49 32  11:03 29  04:10 29  01:38 29  06:49 30  04:15 32  12:20 24  03:09 23  09:38 32  05:32 17  05:28 29  03:44 30  03:43 32  00:20 10
                                                  01:12     03:40     02:41     05:56     01:44     00:27     03:49     02:59     04:42     01:45     05:09     02:01     02:39     01:53     02:42     00:02   
32. Martin Aedma              01:32:24 16:31:09   02:51 32  10:27 31  14:36 31  32:27 32  38:32 32  40:09 32  46:58 32  50:41 32  63:43 32  67:37 32  76:53 32  83:13 32  87:29 32  90:25 32  91:56 32  92:24 32 01:32:24
   19674 TÜ                        M21B           02:51 32  07:36 31  04:09 29  17:51 32  06:05 32  01:37 28  06:49 30  03:43 31  13:02 27  03:54 28  09:16 31  06:20 27  04:16 20  02:56 26  01:31 23  00:28 31
                                                  01:53     04:29     02:01     12:44     03:39     00:26     03:49     02:27     05:24     02:30     04:47     02:49     01:27     01:05     00:30     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     03:07     02:08     05:07     01:50     00:49     03:00     01:16     07:18     01:24     04:18     03:31     02:47     01:44     00:59     00:14   00:40:27

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,RADA 5): 15 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 45)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 61)  11.( 38)  12.( 45)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:46:13 17:27:04   02:01  1  09:22 19  16:26 10  17:55  6  22:19  2  23:51  1  25:12  1  29:24  1  33:14  1  35:04  1  39:27  1  41:48  1  43:59  1  45:01  1  45:59  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:01  1  07:21 25  07:04  5  01:29  1  04:24  4  01:32  4  01:21  1  04:12  1  03:50  1  01:50  1  04:23 11  02:21  1  02:11  1  01:02  2  00:58  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:54:38 17:16:51   02:32  5  06:33  2  17:02 11  18:49  8  24:59  9  26:44  7  28:26  6  35:09  8  40:14  7  43:11  3  45:53  2  48:37  2  51:38  2  52:50  2  54:19  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:32  5  04:01  2  10:29 20  01:47  2  06:10 12  01:45 11  01:42  6  06:43 12  05:05  2  02:57  2  02:42  1  02:44  4  03:01  3  01:12  5  01:29  9  00:19  4
                                                  00:31    -03:20     03:25     00:18     01:46     00:13     00:21     02:31     01:15     01:07    -01:41     00:23     00:50     00:10     00:31     00:05   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           00:55:59 17:45:46   02:21  3  06:36  4  13:37  1  15:50  1  24:48  8  26:01  5  27:26  5  32:40  3  38:36  2  43:32  5  46:21  3  49:04  3  53:01  3  54:20  3  55:39  3  55:59  3 00:55:59
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:21  3  04:15  4  07:01  4  02:13  3  08:58 23  01:13  1  01:25  2  05:14  5  05:56 12  04:56 25  02:49  2  02:43  3  03:57 19  01:19  9  01:19  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:20    -03:06    -00:03     00:44     04:34    -00:19     00:04     01:02     02:06     03:06    -01:34     00:22     01:46     00:17     00:21     00:06   
 4. Väino Kivioja             00:58:01 17:43:42   02:50 10  07:34  9  15:28  8  17:49  5  26:33 13  27:56  9  29:36  8  34:47  7  40:33  8  44:32  6  48:29  5  51:15  4  55:08  4  56:26  4  57:39  4  58:01  4 00:58:01
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:50 10  04:44 10  07:54 12  02:21  6  08:44 20  01:23  2  01:40  5  05:11  3  05:46  7  03:59 17  03:57  8  02:46  5  03:53 18  01:18  8  01:13  3  00:22 10
                                                  00:49    -02:37     00:50     00:52     04:20    -00:09     00:19     00:59     01:56     02:09    -00:26     00:25     01:42     00:16     00:15     00:08   
 5. Endel Remmet              00:59:02 16:19:29   03:08 15  07:29  8  14:57  5  17:30  3  23:30  5  25:05  4  27:02  4  32:14  2  40:04  6  43:02  2  48:43  6  51:56  6  55:40  5  57:04  5  58:40  5  59:02  5 00:59:02
     706 Kape                      M70            03:08 15  04:21  5  07:28  8  02:33  8  06:00 11  01:35  5  01:57  9  05:12  4  07:50 25  02:58  3  05:41 17  03:13  6  03:44 15  01:24 11  01:36 13  00:22 10
                                                  01:07    -03:00     00:24     01:04     01:36     00:03     00:36     01:00     04:00     01:08     01:18     00:52     01:33     00:22     00:38     00:08   
 6. Leili Prans               00:59:35 17:40:33   03:20 18  08:18 13  14:51  4  19:22 10  24:32  7  26:11  6  29:05  7  34:26  6  39:38  5  43:21  4  48:01  4  51:49  5  56:36  6  57:40  6  59:15  6  59:35  6 00:59:35
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:20 18  04:58 11  06:33  3  04:31 27  05:10  7  01:39  9  02:54 23  05:21  6  05:12  4  03:43 10  04:40 13  03:48 11  04:47 28  01:04  3  01:35 12  00:20  5
                                                  01:19    -02:23    -00:31     03:02     00:46     00:07     01:33     01:09     01:22     01:53     00:17     01:27     02:36     00:02     00:37     00:06   
 7. Uve Nummert               01:02:13 18:05:20   02:55 13  07:19  7  14:24  3  19:01  9  25:52 11  27:42  8  29:45  9  37:27 10  43:19  9  47:04  7  51:15  8  54:44  7  58:27  7  59:55  7  61:39  7  62:13  7 01:02:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:55 13  04:24  6  07:05  6  04:37 28  06:51 14  01:50 15  02:03 12  07:42 22  05:52 10  03:45 11  04:11 10  03:29  8  03:43 13  01:28 12  01:44 16  00:34 27
                                                  00:54    -02:57     00:01     03:08     02:27     00:18     00:42     03:30     02:02     01:55    -00:12     01:08     01:32     00:26     00:46     00:20   
 8. Riina Kivikas             01:03:00 16:16:30   03:39 23  10:06 21  17:53 13  20:33 13  24:31  6  28:01 10  30:12 10  36:43  9  43:37 10  47:09  8  51:12  7  55:06  8  58:49  8  60:25  8  62:34  8  63:00  8 01:03:00
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:39 23  06:27 24  07:47 10  02:40 12  03:58  2  03:30 27  02:11 13  06:31 10  06:54 16  03:32  8  04:03  9  03:54 12  03:43 13  01:36 16  02:09 28  00:26 18
                                                  01:38    -00:54     00:43     01:11    -00:26     01:58     00:50     02:19     03:04     01:42    -00:20     01:33     01:32     00:34     01:11     00:12   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             01:06:17 17:52:14   02:31  4  06:34  3  13:40  2  17:25  2  22:40  3  24:29  2  26:21  2  32:42  4  38:36  2  49:26  9  56:29 10  59:51 10  63:00 10  64:13  9  65:52  9  66:17  9 01:06:17
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:31  4  04:03  3  07:06  7  03:45 21  05:15  8  01:49 14  01:52  8  06:21  9  05:54 11  10:50 27  07:03 21  03:22  7  03:09  5  01:13  6  01:39 14  00:25 15
                                                  00:30    -03:18     00:02     02:16     00:51     00:17     00:31     02:09     02:04     09:00     02:40     01:01     00:58     00:11     00:41     00:11   
10. Rudolf Mürk               01:09:31 17:00:09   04:02 27  19:15 29  25:31 25  27:50 25  34:00 23  36:00 23  38:34 20  46:24 19  52:14 19  55:18 18  58:07 13  61:53 12  66:08 12  67:19 10  69:11 10  69:31 10 01:09:31
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:02 27  15:13 29  06:16  1  02:19  5  06:10 12  02:00 18  02:34 19  07:50 23  05:50  8  03:04  4  02:49  2  03:46 10  04:15 24  01:11  4  01:52 20  00:20  5
                                                  02:01     07:52    -00:48     00:50     01:46     00:28     01:13     03:38     02:00     01:14    -01:34     01:25     02:04     00:09     00:54     00:06   
11. Tiiu Kaasik               01:09:47 16:21:22   03:01 14  07:35 10  15:24  7  18:04  7  22:02  1  30:35 15  35:01 15  41:19 12  46:56 11  51:51 11  56:50 11  61:13 11  65:47 11  67:31 12  69:24 11  69:47 11 01:09:47
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:01 14  04:34  9  07:49 11  02:40 12  03:58  2  08:33 29  04:26 24  06:18  8  05:37  6  04:55 23  04:59 14  04:23 16  04:34 26  01:44 18  01:53 21  00:23 13
                                                  01:00    -02:47     00:45     01:11    -00:26     07:01     03:05     02:06     01:47     03:05     00:36     02:02     02:23     00:42     00:55     00:09   
12. Ilona Vanaveski           01:10:00 17:13:59   03:49 24  09:07 17  18:03 15  21:02 15  25:52 11  28:23 11  34:25 14  41:27 13  47:18 12  50:59 10  54:18  9  58:28  9  62:32  9  67:25 11  69:28 12  70:00 12 01:10:00
    2734 Ilves                     N65            03:49 24  05:18 15  08:56 16  02:59 17  04:50  5  02:31 25  06:02 27  07:02 19  05:51  9  03:41  9  03:19  5  04:10 14  04:04 22  04:53 27  02:03 27  00:32 23
                                                  01:48    -02:03     01:52     01:30     00:26     00:59     04:41     02:50     02:01     01:51    -01:04     01:49     01:53     03:51     01:05     00:18   
13. Martin Tõrra              01:10:25 17:17:41   02:49  8  08:47 16  15:18  6  17:33  4  31:40 18  33:18 18  35:06 16  41:39 14  48:51 14  51:58 12  57:17 12  63:21 13  66:41 13  68:15 13  69:57 13  70:25 13 01:10:25
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:49  8  05:58 19  06:31  2  02:15  4  14:07 28  01:38  8  01:48  7  06:33 11  07:12 20  03:07  5  05:19 16  06:04 22  03:20  7  01:34 14  01:42 15  00:28 20
                                                  00:48    -01:23    -00:33     00:46     09:43     00:06     00:27     02:21     03:22     01:17     00:56     03:43     01:09     00:32     00:44     00:14   
14. Maie Abram                01:12:42 17:16:07   03:58 26  10:17 22  18:00 14  20:54 14  25:48 10  30:19 13  33:07 12  40:41 11  48:12 13  52:12 13  59:51 14  64:27 14  68:24 14  70:06 14  72:06 14  72:42 14 01:12:42
     146 Ilves                     N65            03:58 26  06:19 21  07:43  9  02:54 16  04:54  6  04:31 28  02:48 21  07:34 21  07:31 21  04:00 18  07:39 22  04:36 17  03:57 19  01:42 17  02:00 24  00:36 28
                                                  01:57    -01:02     00:39     01:25     00:30     02:59     01:27     03:22     03:41     02:10     03:16     02:15     01:46     00:40     01:02     00:22   
15. Meelis Maidla             01:14:35 15:28:21   02:11  2  05:39  1  15:46  9  20:00 11  23:12  4  24:48  3  27:01  3  34:22  5  39:29  4  57:12 19  60:10 15  69:30 18  71:47 15  72:48 15  74:10 15  74:35 15 01:14:35
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:11  2  03:28  1  10:07 19  04:14 25  03:12  1  01:36  6  02:13 16  07:21 20  05:07  3  17:43 29  02:58  4  09:20 28  02:17  2  01:01  1  01:22  6  00:25 15
                                                  00:10    -03:53     03:03     02:45    -01:12     00:04     00:52     03:09     01:17     15:53    -01:25     06:59     00:06    -00:01     00:24     00:11   
16. Aino Koser                01:16:13 17:39:05   03:57 25  10:18 23  19:11 16  22:23 16  27:45 14  30:12 12  35:10 17  43:16 16  49:40 16  53:27 14  64:53 20  68:28 16  72:12 16  73:56 16  75:44 16  76:13 16 01:16:13
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:57 25  06:21 22  08:53 15  03:12 19  05:22  9  02:27 23  04:58 25  08:06 25  06:24 14  03:47 13  11:26 27  03:35  9  03:44 15  01:44 18  01:48 18  00:29 21
                                                  01:56    -01:00     01:49     01:43     00:58     00:55     03:37     03:54     02:34     01:57     07:03     01:14     01:33     00:42     00:50     00:15   
17. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:16:17 18:12:26   03:38 22  08:43 15  17:22 12  20:23 12  27:50 15  30:19 13  33:05 11  42:33 15  49:28 15  54:28 15  63:21 16  68:07 15  72:19 17  74:06 17  75:52 17  76:17 17 01:16:17
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:38 22  05:05 12  08:39 14  03:01 18  07:27 18  02:29 24  02:46 20  09:28 27  06:55 17  05:00 26  08:53 23  04:46 18  04:12 23  01:47 20  01:46 17  00:25 15
                                                  01:37    -02:16     01:35     01:32     03:03     00:57     01:25     05:16     03:05     03:10     04:30     02:25     02:01     00:45     00:48     00:11   
18. Kersti Ploom              01:18:02 17:46:11   03:30 20  09:20 18  22:18 23  26:42 24  34:59 24  37:19 24  40:11 22  46:59 21  53:20 20  57:43 20  63:27 17  68:56 17  74:00 18  75:35 18  77:30 18  78:02 18 01:18:02
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            03:30 20  05:50 18  12:58 22  04:24 26  08:17 19  02:20 21  02:52 22  06:48 15  06:21 13  04:23 21  05:44 18  05:29 20  05:04 29  01:35 15  01:55 22  00:32 23
                                                  01:29    -01:31     05:54     02:55     03:53     00:48     01:31     02:36     02:31     02:33     01:21     03:08     02:53     00:33     00:57     00:18   
19. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:18:26 17:08:46   02:53 12  10:40 25  23:22 24  25:59 23  40:39 26  42:31 26  44:06 26  50:17 25  56:50 22  60:35 23  66:34 24  72:07 20  75:08 20  76:57 20  78:08 19  78:26 19 01:18:26
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:53 12  07:47 26  12:42 21  02:37 11  14:40 29  01:52 16  01:35  4  06:11  7  06:33 15  03:45 11  05:59 19  05:33 21  03:01  3  01:49 22  01:11  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:52     00:26     05:38     01:08     10:16     00:20     00:14     01:59     02:43     01:55     01:36     03:12     00:50     00:47     00:13     00:04   
20. Sulev Piiri               01:19:22 17:21:57   03:36 21  09:44 20  19:45 19  23:21 18  28:49 16  30:57 16  33:26 13  46:47 20  54:21 21  59:16 21  64:21 18  70:32 19  75:02 19  76:51 19  78:51 20  79:22 20 01:19:22
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:36 21  06:08 20  10:01 18  03:36 20  05:28 10  02:08 20  02:29 18  13:21 28  07:34 22  04:55 23  05:05 15  06:11 23  04:30 25  01:49 22  02:00 24  00:31 22
                                                  01:35    -01:13     02:57     02:07     01:04     00:36     01:08     09:09     03:44     03:05     00:42     03:50     02:19     00:47     01:02     00:17   
21. Maria Oper                01:21:24 17:27:52   04:37 28  10:59 26  19:28 17  24:09 20  32:53 21  35:14 21  43:03 25  49:49 24  57:37 24  62:10 25  65:55 22  73:16 21  77:13 21  79:19 21  80:51 21  81:24 21 01:21:24
   10196 Võru                      N65            04:37 28  06:22 23  08:29 13  04:41 29  08:44 20  02:21 22  07:49 29  06:46 14  07:48 24  04:33 22  03:45  6  07:21 24  03:57 19  02:06 26  01:32 10  00:33 26
                                                  02:36    -00:59     01:25     03:12     04:20     00:49     06:28     02:34     03:58     02:43    -00:38     05:00     01:46     01:04     00:34     00:19   
22. Vampula Oper              01:21:59 17:27:56   04:52 29  10:25 24  19:44 18  23:39 19  32:58 22  35:33 22  42:49 24  49:32 23  57:51 25  61:51 24  65:41 21  73:31 22  77:18 22  79:19 21  81:18 22  81:59 22 01:21:59
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:52 29  05:33 17  09:19 17  03:55 22  09:19 24  02:35 26  07:16 28  06:43 12  08:19 28  04:00 18  03:50  7  07:50 26  03:47 17  02:01 25  01:59 23  00:41 29
                                                  02:51    -01:48     02:15     02:26     04:55     01:03     05:55     02:31     04:29     02:10    -00:33     05:29     01:36     00:59     01:01     00:27   
23. Aili Laanjõe              01:22:04 17:50:15   02:47  7  07:11  6  38:49 29  41:12 29  48:03 29  49:27 29  50:59 29  55:56 29  61:12 28  64:37 28  71:39 26  74:21 23  78:59 25  80:18 23  81:40 23  82:04 23 01:22:04
    1989 Kobras                    N55            02:47  7  04:24  6  31:38 29  02:23  7  06:51 14  01:24  3  01:32  3  04:57  2  05:16  5  03:25  6  07:02 20  02:42  2  04:38 27  01:19  9  01:22  6  00:24 14
                                                  00:46    -02:57     24:34     00:54     02:27    -00:08     00:11     00:45     01:26     01:35     02:39     00:21     02:27     00:17     00:24     00:10   
24. Dagmar Piikov             01:26:08 17:28:51   03:18 17  13:19 28  26:57 27  31:07 27  41:18 27  43:02 27  45:13 27  52:08 26  60:05 26  64:00 26  74:46 27  79:03 26  82:31 26  84:23 26  85:42 24  86:08 24 01:26:08
   17572                           VIPT           03:18 17  10:01 28  13:38 24  04:10 23  10:11 27  01:44 10  02:11 13  06:55 16  07:57 27  03:55 16  10:46 24  04:17 15  03:28  9  01:52 24  01:19  4  00:26 18
                                                  01:17     02:40     06:34     02:41     05:47     00:12     00:50     02:43     04:07     02:05     06:23     01:56     01:17     00:50     00:21     00:12   
25. Imbi Soomets              01:26:19 17:28:47   03:26 19  13:18 27  27:04 28  31:14 28  41:20 28  43:08 28  45:19 28  52:18 27  60:08 27  64:02 27  75:04 28  79:10 27  82:38 27  84:25 27  85:57 25  86:19 25 01:26:19
   14401                           VIPT           03:26 19  09:52 27  13:46 27  04:10 23  10:06 25  01:48 13  02:11 13  06:59 18  07:50 25  03:54 15  11:02 25  04:06 13  03:28  9  01:47 20  01:32 10  00:22 10
                                                  01:25     02:31     06:42     02:41     05:42     00:16     00:50     02:47     04:00     02:04     06:39     01:45     01:17     00:45     00:34     00:08   
26. Anne Serv                 01:26:20 15:23:05   02:50 10  08:04 12  21:49 22  24:32 22  31:43 20  33:42 19  35:43 18  44:08 18  51:09 18  54:58 16  66:40 25  74:27 24  78:00 23  84:14 25  86:04 26  86:20 26 01:26:20
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:50 10  05:14 14  13:45 26  02:43 15  07:11 16  01:59 17  02:01 11  08:25 26  07:01 18  03:49 14  11:42 28  07:47 25  03:33 12  06:14 29  01:50 19  00:16  2
                                                  00:49    -02:07     06:41     01:14     02:47     00:27     00:40     04:13     03:11     01:59     07:19     05:26     01:22     05:12     00:52     00:02   
27. Tiiu Serv                 01:26:28 15:23:04   02:49  8  08:02 11  21:46 21  24:28 21  31:40 18  33:47 20  35:46 19  43:44 17  50:53 17  55:11 17  66:22 23  74:31 25  78:03 24  84:05 24  86:07 27  86:28 27 01:26:28
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           02:49  8  05:13 13  13:44 25  02:42 14  07:12 17  02:07 19  01:59 10  07:58 24  07:09 19  04:18 20  11:11 26  08:09 27  03:32 11  06:02 28  02:02 26  00:21  8
                                                  00:48    -02:08     06:40     01:13     02:48     00:35     00:38     03:46     03:19     02:28     06:48     05:48     01:21     05:00     01:04     00:07   
28. Valter Ploom              01:39:04 18:17:50   03:13 16  08:40 14  25:45 26  28:20 26  38:30 25  40:07 25  42:20 23  49:16 22  56:54 23  60:19 22  64:49 19  90:51 28  94:03 28  95:32 28  98:32 28  99:04 28 01:39:04
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:13 16  05:27 16  17:05 28  02:35 10  10:10 26  01:37  7  02:13 16  06:56 17  07:38 23  03:25  6  04:30 12  26:02 29  03:12  6  01:29 13  03:00 29  00:32 23
                                                  01:12    -01:54     10:01     01:06     05:46     00:05     00:52     02:44     03:48     01:35     00:07     23:41     01:01     00:27     02:02     00:18   
29. Eeva Avik                 01:41:25 17:39:23   02:36  6  07:04  5  20:05 20  22:39 17  31:26 17  33:11 17  38:42 21  54:50 28  65:53 29  76:48 29  89:34 29  94:59 29  98:24 29  99:41 29 101:04 29 101:25 29 01:41:25
   19588                           VIPT           02:36  6  04:28  8  13:01 23  02:34  9  08:47 22  01:45 11  05:31 26  16:08 29  11:03 29  10:55 28  12:46 29  05:25 19  03:25  8  01:17  7  01:23  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:35    -02:53     05:57     01:05     04:23     00:13     04:10     11:56     07:13     09:05     08:23     03:04     01:14     00:15     00:25     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:28     06:16     01:29     03:12     01:13     01:21     04:12     03:50     01:50     02:42     02:21     02:11     01:01     00:58     00:14   00:38:19

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14 ,RADA 6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Sults              00:41:14 17:28:17   04:18  8  09:28  6  13:58  1  21:32  1  27:28  1  38:02  1  40:59  1  41:14  1 00:41:14
   11713 Kobras                    M14            04:18  8  05:10  7  04:30  1  07:34  1  05:56  4  10:34  7  02:57  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:41:44 18:21:07   03:53  4  07:46  1  15:09  3  24:55  2  30:28  2  38:32  2  41:29  2  41:44  2 00:41:44
   16609 Kobras                    N14            03:53  4  03:53  1  07:23  6  09:46  4  05:33  2  08:04  3  02:57  6  00:15  1
                                                 -00:25    -01:17     02:53     02:12    -00:23    -02:30     00:00     00:00   
 3. Monika Sulbi              00:41:55 18:21:04   03:55  5  07:54  2  15:15  4  25:22  4  30:52  3  38:41  3  41:35  3  41:55  3 00:41:55
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:55  5  03:59  2  07:21  5  10:07  5  05:30  1  07:49  2  02:54  5  00:20  7
                                                 -00:23    -01:11     02:51     02:33    -00:26    -02:45    -00:03     00:05   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:45:07 18:06:46   03:40  3  07:54  2  15:32  5  25:03  3  31:36  4  40:17  4  44:41  4  45:07  4 00:45:07
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:40  3  04:14  4  07:38  8  09:31  2  06:33  7  08:41  4  04:24 15  00:26 10
                                                 -00:38    -00:56     03:08     01:57     00:37    -01:53     01:27     00:11   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              00:46:21 17:27:12   03:37  2  12:20 13  21:10 12  31:28  9  37:08  9  44:07  6  46:04  5  46:21  5 00:46:21
   14842 Kobras                    VIPL           03:37  2  08:43 15  08:50 11  10:18  6  05:40  3  06:59  1  01:57  1  00:17  4
                                                 -00:41     03:33     04:20     02:44    -00:16    -03:35    -01:00     00:02   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:47:51 16:16:58   04:31  9  08:35  5  15:06  2  26:49  6  33:39  6  43:56  5  47:20  6  47:51  6 00:47:51
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:31  9  04:04  3  06:31  2  11:43  8  06:50  8  10:17  6  03:24 10  00:31 12
                                                  00:13    -01:06     02:01     04:09     00:54    -00:17     00:27     00:16   
 7. Kati Iher                 00:47:59 18:40:19   04:05  6  08:28  4  15:58  6  25:39  5  32:52  5  44:36  7  47:41  7  47:59  7 00:47:59
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            04:05  6  04:23  5  07:30  7  09:41  3  07:13  9  11:44  9  03:05  9  00:18  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:47     03:00     02:07     01:17     01:10     00:08     00:03   
 8. Ene Laht                  00:48:39 18:31:14   04:09  7  09:54  8  17:14  7  29:28  8  35:49  7  45:49  8  48:17  8  48:39  8 00:48:39
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           04:09  7  05:45  8  07:20  4  12:14  9  06:21  5  10:00  5  02:28  2  00:22  8
                                                 -00:09     00:35     02:50     04:40     00:25    -00:34    -00:29     00:07   
 9. Erik Bleive               00:51:02 17:18:26   03:27  1  10:40  9  17:22  8  28:39  7  36:13  8  47:55  9  50:47  9  51:02  9 00:51:02
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:27  1  07:13 13  06:42  3  11:17  7  07:34 10  11:42  8  02:52  4  00:15  1
                                                 -00:51     02:03     02:12     03:43     01:38     01:08    -00:05     00:00   
10. Jüri Zimmermann           01:00:57 17:42:27   05:50 11  11:49 10  21:38 13  36:37 11  44:41 11  56:47 10  60:27 10  60:57 10 01:00:57
     127 Kape                      M75            05:50 11  05:59 11  09:49 15  14:59 11  08:04 11  12:06 11  03:40 11  00:30 11
                                                  01:32     00:49     05:19     07:25     02:08     01:32     00:43     00:15   
11. Riho Laanoja              01:02:07 15:33:02   05:02 10  09:48  7  18:49  9  39:08 14  45:34 13  58:48 12  61:48 12  62:07 11 01:02:07
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           05:02 10  04:46  6  09:01 13  20:19 17  06:26  6  13:14 12  03:00  8  00:19  6
                                                  00:44    -00:24     04:31     12:45     00:30     02:40     00:03     00:04   
12. Peeter Põder              01:02:16 17:31:48   06:25 14  12:13 12  20:41 11  36:41 12  45:26 12  57:17 11  61:38 11  62:16 12 01:02:16
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:25 14  05:48  9  08:28 10  16:00 13  08:45 13  11:51 10  04:21 14  00:38 13
                                                  02:07     00:38     03:58     08:26     02:49     01:17     01:24     00:23   
13. Vambola Kisand            01:04:26 18:18:07   06:00 12  11:51 11  19:50 10  32:33 10  41:02 10  59:02 13  63:38 13  64:26 13 01:04:26
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           06:00 12  05:51 10  07:59  9  12:43 10  08:29 12  18:00 15  04:36 16  00:48 16
                                                  01:42     00:41     03:29     05:09     02:33     07:26     01:39     00:33   
14. Pille Vinne               01:13:16 17:07:27   07:45 17  14:33 14  23:38 14  38:50 13  48:30 14  68:29 14  72:28 14  73:16 14 01:13:16
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           07:45 17  06:48 12  09:05 14  15:12 12  09:40 14  19:59 16  03:59 12  00:48 16
                                                  03:27     01:38     04:35     07:38     03:44     09:25     01:02     00:33   
15. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:14:55 17:55:57   07:36 16  15:10 15  25:12 15  41:16 15  51:37 15  69:32 15  74:12 15  74:55 15 01:14:55
     915 Kape                      VIPL           07:36 16  07:34 14  10:02 16  16:04 14  10:21 16  17:55 14  04:40 17  00:43 14
                                                  03:18     02:24     05:32     08:30     04:25     07:21     01:43     00:28   
16. Riina Raasuke             01:23:33 17:46:09   07:07 15  27:43 17  38:18 17  54:33 17  64:38 17  78:43 16  82:49 16  83:33 16 01:23:33
    6820 OÜ Alkranel               VIPL           07:07 15  20:36 17  10:35 17  16:15 15  10:05 15  14:05 13  04:06 13  00:44 15
                                                  02:49     15:26     06:05     08:41     04:09     03:31     01:09     00:29   
17. Kristina Haug             01:24:05 17:32:27   06:21 13  17:44 16  26:43 16  46:55 16  57:43 16  80:52 17  83:40 17  84:05 17 01:24:05
    5043 Võru                      N14            06:21 13  11:23 16  08:59 12  20:12 16  10:48 17  23:09 17  02:48  3  00:25  9
                                                  02:03     06:13     04:29     12:38     04:52     12:35    -00:09     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     03:53     04:30     07:34     05:30     06:59     01:57     00:15   00:34:05

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 7 KP 2.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:21:49 17:27:36   05:19  3  08:13  2  10:41  2  12:36  1  15:23  2  18:36  1  21:33  1  21:49  1 00:21:49
   16228 Kobras                    M12            05:19  3  02:54  2  02:28  1  01:55  1  02:47  3  03:13  1  02:57  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:22:44 15:27:20   05:35  4  09:39  4  12:10  3  14:29  3  16:24  3  19:50  2  22:27  2  22:44  2 00:22:44
   14786 Kobras                    N12            05:35  4  04:04  4  02:31  2  02:19  3  01:55  1  03:26  2  02:37  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:16     01:10     00:03     00:24    -00:52     00:13    -00:20     00:01   
 3. Anete Saar                00:26:17 15:27:20   05:57  5  09:56  5  12:30  4  14:46  4  17:42  4  22:45  3  25:53  3  26:17  3 00:26:17
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:57  5  03:59  3  02:34  3  02:16  2  02:56  4  05:03  4  03:08  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:38     01:05     00:06     00:21     00:09     01:50     00:11     00:08   
 4. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:34:33 17:28:35   04:27  2  07:17  1  09:52  1  12:58  2  15:18  1  31:08  4  34:12  4  34:33  4 00:34:33
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:27  2  02:50  1  02:35  4  03:06  4  02:20  2  15:50  9  03:04  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:52    -00:04     00:07     01:11    -00:27     12:37     00:07     00:05   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:34:36 17:32:30   04:24  1  09:19  3  13:36  5  19:17  5  23:17  5  31:31  5  34:14  5  34:36  5 00:34:36
   18504 Võru                      N12            04:24  1  04:55  5  04:17  6  05:41  7  04:00  5  08:14  6  02:43  2  00:22  5
                                                 -00:55     02:01     01:49     03:46     01:13     05:01    -00:14     00:06   
 6. Kerten Matto              00:38:11 16:10:01   06:14  6  12:53  6  16:43  6  21:07  6  25:54  6  32:46  6  37:42  6  38:11  6 00:38:11
    1435 Kobras                    M12            06:14  6  06:39  6  03:50  5  04:24  5  04:47  6  06:52  5  04:56  7  00:29  9
                                                  00:55     03:45     01:22     02:29     02:00     03:39     01:59     00:13   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         00:44:05 16:48:46   09:46  7  16:49  7  22:22  7  27:58  7  35:14  7  40:05  7  43:49  7  44:05  7 00:44:05
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            09:46  7  07:03  7  05:33  9  05:36  6  07:16  7  04:51  3  03:44  6  00:16  1
                                                  04:27     04:09     03:05     03:41     04:29     01:38     00:47     00:00   
 8. Ants Liivamägi            00:58:13 18:13:10   10:04  8  18:42  8  24:06  8  29:56  8  39:04  8  50:39  8  57:45  8  58:13  8 00:58:13
   14168 Tartu                     M12            10:04  8  08:38  8  05:24  7  05:50  8  09:08  8  11:35  7  07:06  8  00:28  7
                                                  04:45     05:44     02:56     03:55     06:21     08:22     04:09     00:12   
 8. Peeter Liivamägi          00:58:13 18:13:10   10:04  8  18:42  8  24:06  8  29:56  8  39:04  8  50:39  8  57:45  8  58:13  8 00:58:13
   18212                           M12            10:04  8  08:38  8  05:24  7  05:50  8  09:08  8  11:35  7  07:06  8  00:28  7
                                                  04:45     05:44     02:56     03:55     06:21     08:22     04:09     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     02:50     02:28     01:55     01:55     03:13     02:37     00:16   00:19:38

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:55 16:07:48   03:41  2  06:02  2  10:51  1  15:59  1  19:33  1  19:55  1 00:19:55
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:41  2  02:21  2  04:49  2  05:08  3  03:34  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:20:51 17:06:55   02:54  1  05:55  1  11:55  2  17:01  2  20:34  2  20:51  2 00:20:51
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:54  1  03:01  3  06:00  3  05:06  2  03:33  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:47     00:40     01:11    -00:02    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:22:31 15:27:48   05:14  5  11:19  8  15:23  5  19:25  3  22:11  3  22:31  3 00:22:31
   17356 Kobras                    M10            05:14  5  06:05  9  04:04  1  04:02  1  02:46  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:33     03:44    -00:45    -01:06    -00:48    -00:02   
 4. Mariann Jahhu             00:26:48 16:24:18   05:20  6  08:36  5  15:40  6  21:57  5  26:07  4  26:48  4 00:26:48
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            05:20  6  03:16  4  07:04  5  06:17  4  04:10  5  00:41  8
                                                  01:39     00:55     02:15     01:09     00:36     00:19   
 5. Gregor Leis               00:29:20 17:24:07   05:03  4  07:21  3  14:59  4  21:40  4  28:46  5  29:20  5 00:29:20
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:03  4  02:18  1  07:38  7  06:41  5  07:06  8  00:34  7
                                                  01:22    -00:03     02:49     01:33     03:32     00:12   
 6. Evely Ostrov              00:31:46 15:57:12   06:20  8  10:37  7  18:20  8  25:47  7  31:16  6  31:46  6 00:31:46
   17667 Kobras                    N10            06:20  8  04:17  5  07:43  8  07:27  6  05:29  6  00:30  5
                                                  02:39     01:56     02:54     02:19     01:55     00:08   
 7. Kerret Matto              00:31:57 16:15:55   05:22  7  09:41  6  17:12  7  25:40  6  31:16  6  31:57  7 00:31:57
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            05:22  7  04:19  6  07:31  6  08:28  7  05:36  7  00:41  8
                                                  01:41     01:58     02:42     03:20     02:02     00:19   
 8. Kristofer Kuusik          00:34:09 17:29:09   03:58  3  08:34  4  14:40  3  30:35  8  33:44  8  34:09  8 00:34:09
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:58  3  04:36  7  06:06  4  15:55 10  03:09  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:17     02:15     01:17     10:47    -00:25     00:03   
 9. Agnes Tennisberg          00:50:52 16:51:02   08:19  9  19:41 10  28:44  9  40:05  9  50:19  9  50:52  9 00:50:52
   14871 Tartu                     N08            08:19  9  11:22 10  09:03  9  11:21  8  10:14 10  00:33  6
                                                  04:38     09:01     04:14     06:13     06:40     00:11   
10. Timo Poopuu               00:51:49 17:32:38   10:10 10  14:47  9  30:27 10  42:07 10  50:30 10  51:49 10 00:51:49
   18217 Tõrukese Lasteaed         M08            10:10 10  04:37  8  15:40 10  11:40  9  08:23  9  01:19 10
                                                  06:29     02:16     10:51     06:32     04:49     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:18     04:04     04:02     02:46     00:17   00:16:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 5.06.2013 11:17:13 Kobras