Põlva X teisipäevak, Lajavangu

11.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raido Mitt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7]
[RADA8] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 27 KP 8.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 52)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  19.( 45)  20.( 60)  21.( 61)  22.( 46)  23.( 47)  24.( 48)  25.( 49)  26.( 50)  27.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rene Post                 01:03:39 17:12:21   02:12  2  03:49  2  09:10  1  11:01  1  12:19  1  18:03  1  19:49  2  21:39  2  23:27  2  24:35  2  27:00  2  29:00  2  30:37  2  31:52  3  34:00  3  34:27  3  41:36  3  44:18  3  48:23  3  49:39  3  50:50  3  54:13  3  58:01  2  59:04  2  59:47  2  62:15  1  63:22  1  63:39  1 01:03:39
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:12  2  01:37 11  05:21  2  01:51  6  01:18  6  05:44  4  01:46  4  01:50  8  01:48  2  01:08  3  02:25  3  02:00  3  01:37 12  01:15  5  02:08  8  00:27  5  07:09  7  02:42  7  04:05  4  01:16  3  01:11  5  03:23  3  03:48  2  01:03  1  00:43  4  02:28  2  01:07  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:03:47 16:56:35   02:41  3  03:43  1  11:57  5  13:32  5  14:31  5  19:43  4  21:09  3  22:34  3  24:13  3  25:05  3  27:13  3  29:58  3  30:43  3  31:46  2  33:19  2  33:41  2  39:41  2  42:02  2  45:59  2  47:04  2  48:00  2  51:16  1  55:23  1  57:16  1  57:59  1  62:16  2  63:28  2  63:47  2 01:03:47
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:41  3  01:02  3  08:14 11  01:35  2  00:59  1  05:12  2  01:26  1  01:25  3  01:39  1  00:52  1  02:08  1  02:45 12  00:45  1  01:03  2  01:33  1  00:22  1  06:00  4  02:21  1  03:57  2  01:05  2  00:56  2  03:16  2  04:07  3  01:53  8  00:43  4  04:17 13  01:12  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:29    -00:35     02:53    -00:16    -00:19    -00:32    -00:20    -00:25    -00:09    -00:16    -00:17     00:45    -00:52    -00:12    -00:35    -00:05    -01:09    -00:21    -00:08    -00:11    -00:15    -00:07     00:19     00:50     00:00     01:49     00:05     00:02   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:05:19 18:24:31   04:02 10  04:59  7  10:04  3  11:44  3  12:49  2  18:16  2  19:48  1  21:06  1  22:55  1  24:04  1  26:44  1  28:37  1  29:37  1  30:36  1  32:30  1  32:53  1  38:12  1  40:37  1  44:41  1  46:03  1  47:14  1  53:39  2  58:44  3  59:47  3  60:22  3  64:03  3  65:07  3  65:19  3 01:05:19
    3446 Võru                      M21E           04:02 10  00:57  2  05:05  1  01:40  3  01:05  2  05:27  3  01:32  2  01:18  2  01:49  3  01:09  5  02:40  5  01:53  2  01:00  4  00:59  1  01:54  3  00:23  2  05:19  1  02:25  3  04:04  3  01:22  5  01:11  5  06:25 14  05:05  8  01:03  1  00:35  1  03:41 12  01:04  1  00:12  1
                                                  01:50    -00:40    -00:16    -00:11    -00:13    -00:17    -00:14    -00:32     00:01     00:01     00:15    -00:07    -00:37    -00:16    -00:14    -00:04    -01:50    -00:17    -00:01     00:06     00:00     03:02     01:17     00:00    -00:08     01:13    -00:03    -00:05   
 4. Sander Vaher              01:05:44 18:56:58   02:09  1  11:48 15  17:33 14  19:04 14  20:10 13  24:38  9  27:18  9  28:35  9  30:44  9  31:43  9  33:54  7  35:26  7  36:44  7  37:54  7  39:28  7  39:53  7  45:23  6  47:44  6  51:24  5  52:26  4  53:17  4  56:13  4  59:59  4  61:09  4  61:55  4  64:17  4  65:27  4  65:44  4 01:05:44
    1406 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:09  1  09:39 16  05:45  3  01:31  1  01:06  3  04:28  1  02:40 15  01:17  1  02:09  9  00:59  2  02:11  2  01:32  1  01:18 10  01:10  3  01:34  2  00:25  3  05:30  2  02:21  1  03:40  1  01:02  1  00:51  1  02:56  1  03:46  1  01:10  3  00:46  7  02:22  1  01:10  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:03     08:02     00:24    -00:20    -00:12    -01:16     00:54    -00:33     00:21    -00:09    -00:14    -00:28    -00:19    -00:05    -00:34    -00:02    -01:39    -00:21    -00:25    -00:14    -00:20    -00:27    -00:02     00:07     00:03    -00:06     00:03     00:00   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:09:05 18:22:52   05:06 12  05:59 10  12:21  7  14:08  6  15:23  6  21:14  5  23:00  5  24:45  5  26:42  5  27:50  5  30:34  5  32:44  5  33:49  5  35:21  5  37:23  5  37:59  4  45:15  5  47:43  5  51:59  6  53:17  6  54:28  6  58:04  6  62:41  6  64:17  5  65:06  5  67:39  5  68:44  5  69:05  5 01:09:05
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           05:06 12  00:53  1  06:22  5  01:47  4  01:15  4  05:51  6  01:46  4  01:45  7  01:57  5  01:08  3  02:44  7  02:10  5  01:05  7  01:32  9  02:02  5  00:36  9  07:16  9  02:28  5  04:16  7  01:18  4  01:11  5  03:36  5  04:37  4  01:36  5  00:49  9  02:33  3  01:05  2  00:21  9
                                                  02:54    -00:44     01:01    -00:04    -00:03     00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:09     00:00     00:19     00:10    -00:32     00:17    -00:06     00:09     00:07    -00:14     00:11     00:02     00:00     00:13     00:49     00:33     00:06     00:05    -00:02     00:04   
 6. Andres Hiiemäe            01:13:52 18:21:02   02:43  4  03:52  3  12:18  6  14:13  7  15:33  7  21:40  6  23:22  6  25:01  6  26:54  6  28:07  6  31:06  6  33:46  6  34:40  6  35:59  6  38:06  6  39:06  6  46:44  7  49:40  7  54:00  7  55:23  7  56:28  7  60:06  7  65:24  7  68:00  6  69:04  6  72:12  6  73:32  6  73:52  6 01:13:52
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           02:43  4  01:09  6  08:26 13  01:55  8  01:20  8  06:07  7  01:42  3  01:39  5  01:53  4  01:13  8  02:59  9  02:40 11  00:54  2  01:19  6  02:07  7  01:00 15  07:38 11  02:56  9  04:20  8  01:23  6  01:05  3  03:38  6  05:18  9  02:36 12  01:04 13  03:08  8  01:20  9  00:20  8
                                                  00:31    -00:28     03:05     00:04     00:02     00:23    -00:04    -00:11     00:05     00:05     00:34     00:40    -00:43     00:04    -00:01     00:33     00:29     00:14     00:15     00:07    -00:06     00:15     01:30     01:33     00:21     00:40     00:13     00:03   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:14:57 18:38:01   03:21  7  04:26  5  10:59  4  13:02  4  14:23  4  21:47  7  23:52  7  25:36  7  27:39  7  28:53  7  34:31  8  36:45  8  37:48  8  39:02  8  41:12  8  41:42  8  48:52  8  52:10  8  56:48  8  58:15  8  59:28  8  63:12  8  68:07  8  69:44  7  70:37  7  73:17  7  74:38  7  74:57  7 01:14:57
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:21  7  01:05  4  06:33  6  02:03 10  01:21  9  07:24 11  02:05  8  01:44  6  02:03  6  01:14  9  05:38 16  02:14  6  01:03  6  01:14  4  02:10  9  00:30  6  07:10  8  03:18 13  04:38  9  01:27  8  01:13  8  03:44  7  04:55  6  01:37  6  00:53 11  02:40  4  01:21 10  00:19  5
                                                  01:09    -00:32     01:12     00:12     00:03     01:40     00:19    -00:06     00:15     00:06     03:13     00:14    -00:34    -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:36     00:33     00:11     00:02     00:21     01:07     00:34     00:10     00:12     00:14     00:02   
 8. Ain Fjodorov              01:19:20 18:05:06   07:12 16  08:56 14  17:01 13  18:48 13  20:04 12  25:49 10  27:56 10  29:48 10  31:51 10  33:00 10  35:43 10  37:48 10  38:49 10  40:35 10  42:36  9  43:18  9  50:48  9  54:04  9  58:11  9  59:37  9  61:03  9  65:57  9  70:52  9  72:56  8  73:47  8  77:20  8  78:58  8  79:20  8 01:19:20
    6403 Rae                       M21E           07:12 16  01:44 12  08:05 10  01:47  4  01:16  5  05:45  5  02:07  9  01:52  9  02:03  6  01:09  5  02:43  6  02:05  4  01:01  5  01:46 11  02:01  4  00:42 11  07:30 10  03:16 12  04:07  6  01:26  7  01:26 10  04:54 10  04:55  6  02:04 10  00:51 10  03:33 11  01:38 14  00:22 12
                                                  05:00     00:07     02:44    -00:04    -00:02     00:01     00:21     00:02     00:15     00:01     00:18     00:05    -00:36     00:31    -00:07     00:15     00:21     00:34     00:02     00:10     00:15     01:31     01:07     01:01     00:08     01:05     00:31     00:05   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:19:44 15:40:36   02:51  5  03:58  4  09:43  2  11:34  2  12:53  3  19:22  3  21:25  4  23:18  4  25:24  4  26:34  4  29:10  4  31:48  4  32:46  4  34:57  4  37:00  4  38:20  5  44:09  4  46:45  4  50:51  4  52:33  5  53:41  5  57:16  5  62:09  5  74:33  9  75:13  9  77:53  9  79:22  9  79:44  9 01:19:44
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:51  5  01:07  5  05:45  3  01:51  6  01:19  7  06:29  8  02:03  7  01:53 10  02:06  8  01:10  7  02:36  4  02:38 10  00:58  3  02:11 12  02:03  6  01:20 16  05:49  3  02:36  6  04:06  5  01:42 10  01:08  4  03:35  4  04:53  5  12:24 16  00:40  3  02:40  4  01:29 13  00:22 12
                                                  00:39    -00:30     00:24     00:00     00:01     00:45     00:17     00:03     00:18     00:02     00:11     00:38    -00:39     00:56    -00:05     00:53    -01:20    -00:06     00:01     00:26    -00:03     00:12     01:05     11:21    -00:03     00:12     00:22     00:05   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:24:16 17:40:06   05:18 13  06:31 11  16:00 12  17:58 11  19:39 11  27:19 11  29:28 11  31:06 11  34:39 11  36:02 11  38:55 11  41:49 11  42:58 11  44:19 11  46:29 11  47:05 11  54:04 11  56:51 10  61:38 10  64:06 11  65:40 11  69:36 10  74:59 10  77:00 10  77:53 10  82:45 10  83:55 10  84:16 10 01:24:16
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:18 13  01:13  7  09:29 14  01:58  9  01:41 12  07:40 12  02:09 10  01:38  4  03:33 16  01:23 10  02:53  8  02:54 13  01:09  8  01:21  7  02:10  9  00:36  9  06:59  6  02:47  8  04:47 10  02:28 13  01:34 12  03:56  8  05:23 10  02:01  9  00:53 11  04:52 14  01:10  4  00:21  9
                                                  03:06    -00:24     04:08     00:07     00:23     01:56     00:23    -00:12     01:45     00:15     00:28     00:54    -00:28     00:06     00:02     00:09    -00:10     00:05     00:42     01:12     00:23     00:33     01:35     00:58     00:10     02:24     00:03     00:04   
11. Margret Zimmermann        01:27:56 17:35:37   03:16  6  04:35  6  12:35  8  14:50  8  16:26  8  23:28  8  25:22  8  27:27  8  29:43  8  31:07  8  34:38  9  36:59  9  38:12  9  39:36  9  42:58 10  43:33 10  53:57 10  56:59 11  62:20 11  63:51 10  65:15 10  69:58 11  80:36 11  81:59 11  82:47 11  86:11 11  87:35 11  87:56 11 01:27:56
    4484 Kape                      M21E           03:16  6  01:19  8  08:00  9  02:15 11  01:36 11  07:02  9  01:54  6  02:05 12  02:16 10  01:24 11  03:31 10  02:21  7  01:13  9  01:24  8  03:22 15  00:35  8  10:24 15  03:02 10  05:21 11  01:31  9  01:24  9  04:43  9  10:38 15  01:23  4  00:48  8  03:24 10  01:24 12  00:21  9
                                                  01:04    -00:18     02:39     00:24     00:18     01:18     00:08     00:15     00:28     00:16     01:06     00:21    -00:24     00:09     01:14     00:08     03:15     00:20     01:16     00:15     00:13     01:20     06:50     00:20     00:05     00:56     00:17     00:04   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:38:53 16:37:57   06:07 15  07:28 12  15:24 11  17:42 10  19:25 10  29:00 12  31:32 12  33:42 13  36:48 13  38:14 12  41:47 12  44:23 12  46:09 12  49:06 12  52:00 12  52:26 12  60:41 12  66:00 12  71:29 12  73:31 12  75:00 12  80:40 12  91:56 14  93:43 13  94:26 13  97:19 13  98:34 12  98:53 12 01:38:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           06:07 15  01:21  9  07:56  8  02:18 12  01:43 13  09:35 15  02:32 13  02:10 13  03:06 14  01:26 12  03:33 11  02:36  9  01:46 13  02:57 16  02:54 12  00:26  4  08:15 12  05:19 15  05:29 13  02:02 12  01:29 11  05:40 13  11:16 16  01:47  7  00:43  4  02:53  6  01:15  8  00:19  5
                                                  03:55    -00:16     02:35     00:27     00:25     03:51     00:46     00:20     01:18     00:18     01:08     00:36     00:09     01:42     00:46    -00:01     01:06     02:37     01:24     00:46     00:18     02:17     07:28     00:44     00:00     00:25     00:08     00:02   
13. Karl Teearu               01:39:03 17:53:28   03:55  9  05:27  8  13:51  9  16:30  9  19:18  9  29:25 14  31:56 14  34:43 14  37:24 14  38:53 14  43:45 14  50:24 14  51:50 14  54:41 14  57:16 13  58:15 14  67:38 14  70:52 14  76:15 14  78:12 14  79:54 14  84:52 14  90:39 13  92:45 12  94:20 12  97:16 12  98:38 13  99:03 13 01:39:03
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           03:55  9  01:32 10  08:24 12  02:39 13  02:48 15  10:07 16  02:31 12  02:47 16  02:41 12  01:29 13  04:52 13  06:39 15  01:26 11  02:51 15  02:35 11  00:59 14  09:23 13  03:14 11  05:23 12  01:57 11  01:42 14  04:58 11  05:47 11  02:06 11  01:35 16  02:56  7  01:22 11  00:25 16
                                                  01:43    -00:05     03:03     00:48     01:30     04:23     00:45     00:57     00:53     00:21     02:27     04:39    -00:11     01:36     00:27     00:32     02:14     00:32     01:18     00:41     00:31     01:35     01:59     01:03     00:52     00:28     00:15     00:08   
14. Rimmo Rõõm                01:41:58 18:44:44   04:52 11  08:34 13  15:16 10  18:41 12  20:11 14  29:08 13  31:33 13  33:27 12  36:38 12  38:29 13  42:17 13  44:49 13  51:13 13  52:50 13  57:18 14  57:49 13  64:26 13  66:51 13  73:13 13  76:01 13  77:44 13  82:55 13  89:46 12  96:08 14  97:12 14 100:29 14 101:40 14 101:58 14 01:41:58
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           04:52 11  03:42 14  06:42  7  03:25 16  01:30 10  08:57 14  02:25 11  01:54 11  03:11 15  01:51 14  03:48 12  02:32  8  06:24 16  01:37 10  04:28 16  00:31  7  06:37  5  02:25  3  06:22 14  02:48 16  01:43 15  05:11 12  06:51 12  06:22 15  01:04 13  03:17  9  01:11  6  00:18  4
                                                  02:40     02:05     01:21     01:34     00:12     03:13     00:39     00:04     01:23     00:43     01:23     00:32     04:47     00:22     02:20     00:04    -00:32    -00:17     02:17     01:32     00:32     01:48     03:03     05:19     00:21     00:49     00:04     00:01   
15. Henn Antson               01:58:54 16:07:23   03:53  8  05:39  9  18:33 15  21:28 15  24:19 15  31:39 15  34:56 15  37:34 15  40:16 15  43:28 15  48:55 15  52:34 15  54:32 15  56:56 15  60:17 15  61:01 15  70:46 15  75:58 15  82:25 15  85:11 15  86:48 15  96:54 15 104:00 15 106:45 15 107:24 15 116:21 15 118:31 15 118:54 15 01:58:54
    5042 Võru                      M21E           03:53  8  01:46 13  12:54 16  02:55 15  02:51 16  07:20 10  03:17 16  02:38 15  02:42 13  03:12 16  05:27 15  03:39 14  01:58 14  02:24 13  03:21 14  00:44 12  09:45 14  05:12 14  06:27 15  02:46 15  01:37 13  10:06 16  07:06 13  02:45 13  00:39  2  08:57 15  02:10 16  00:23 14
                                                  01:41     00:09     07:33     01:04     01:33     01:36     01:31     00:48     00:54     02:04     03:02     01:39     00:21     01:09     01:13     00:17     02:36     02:30     02:22     01:30     00:26     06:43     03:18     01:42    -00:04     06:29     01:03     00:06   
16. Andres Saetalu            02:19:28 16:35:09   05:41 14  12:11 16  23:26 16  26:20 16  28:35 16  37:29 16  40:05 16  42:23 16  45:03 16  47:12 16  52:05 16  59:12 16  61:14 16  63:42 16  66:53 16  67:46 16  83:46 16  96:06 16 102:51 16 105:23 16 107:12 16 115:06 16 123:28 16 126:57 16 128:17 16 137:27 16 139:05 16 139:28 16 02:19:28
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           05:41 14  06:30 15  11:15 15  02:54 14  02:15 14  08:54 13  02:36 14  02:18 14  02:40 11  02:09 15  04:53 14  07:07 16  02:02 15  02:28 14  03:11 13  00:53 13  16:00 16  12:20 16  06:45 16  02:32 14  01:49 16  07:54 15  08:22 14  03:29 14  01:20 15  09:10 16  01:38 14  00:23 14
                                                  03:29     04:53     05:54     01:03     00:57     03:10     00:50     00:28     00:52     01:01     02:28     05:07     00:25     01:13     01:03     00:26     08:51     09:38     02:40     01:16     00:38     04:31     04:34     02:26     00:37     06:42     00:31     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     00:53     05:05     01:31     00:59     04:28     01:26     01:17     01:39     00:52     02:08     01:32     00:45     00:59     01:33     00:22     05:19     02:21     03:40     01:02     00:51     02:56     03:46     01:03     00:35     02:22     01:04     00:12   00:52:49

M18 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               01:11:38 17:40:48   05:07  1  13:35  1  15:28  1  17:15  1  22:54  1  27:18  1  28:34  1  31:25  1  34:48  1  35:16  1  45:50  1  51:55  1  56:11  1  57:30  1  58:29  1  64:00  1  64:41  1  65:42  1  66:53  1  70:00  1  71:22  1  71:38  1 01:11:38
    7776 Ilves                     M18            05:07  1  08:28  1  01:53  1  01:47  1  05:39  1  04:24  1  01:16  1  02:51  1  03:23  1  00:28  1  10:34  2  06:05  2  04:16  1  01:19  1  00:59  1  05:31  2  00:41  1  01:01  1  01:11  1  03:07  1  01:22  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:35:45 15:31:48   12:04  2  22:20  2  25:28  2  27:52  2  35:58  2  41:12  2  42:42  2  46:09  2  49:50  2  51:45  2  61:07  2  65:16  2  70:58  2  73:18  2  75:13  2  79:37  2  80:33  2  87:51  2  90:08  2  93:52  2  95:28  2  95:45  2 01:35:45
   14469 MHG                       M18            12:04  2  10:16  2  03:08  2  02:24  2  08:06  2  05:14  2  01:30  2  03:27  2  03:41  2  01:55  2  09:22  1  04:09  1  05:42  2  02:20  2  01:55  2  04:24  1  00:56  2  07:18  2  02:17  2  03:44  2  01:36  2  00:17  2
                                                  06:57     01:48     01:15     00:37     02:27     00:50     00:14     00:36     00:18     01:27    -01:12    -01:56     01:26     01:01     00:56    -01:07     00:15     06:17     01:06     00:37     00:14     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:07     08:28     01:53     01:47     05:39     04:24     01:16     02:51     03:23     00:28     09:22     04:09     04:16     01:19     00:59     04:24     00:41     01:01     01:11     03:07     01:22     00:16   01:07:23

M21A Rada (2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:56:14 18:39:04   02:46  1  08:49  1  10:40  1  11:53  1  17:41  2  20:02  2  21:13  2  27:21  3  30:07  2  30:30  2  37:43  2  40:11  2  44:14  2  45:25  2  46:43  2  49:31  2  50:15  2  50:58  2  52:04  1  54:51  1  55:53  1  56:14  1 00:56:14
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:46  1  06:03  3  01:51  3  01:13  3  05:48  2  02:21  2  01:11  3  06:08  8  02:46  1  00:23  2  07:13  5  02:28  2  04:03  2  01:11  2  01:18  5  02:48  1  00:44  1  00:43  3  01:06  1  02:47  1  01:02  1  00:21  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:57:30 18:08:37   03:14  2  09:02  2  10:46  2  12:00  2  17:16  1  19:19  1  20:30  1  22:41  1  25:35  1  26:35  1  34:33  1  36:51  1  40:52  1  42:01  1  43:04  1  45:52  1  46:43  1  49:19  1  53:05  2  56:08  2  57:14  2  57:30  2 00:57:30
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:14  2  05:48  2  01:44  1  01:14  4  05:16  1  02:03  1  01:11  3  02:11  2  02:54  2  01:00  8  07:58  7  02:18  1  04:01  1  01:09  1  01:03  1  02:48  1  00:51  4  02:36  9  03:46  9  03:03  3  01:06  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:28    -00:15    -00:07     00:01    -00:32    -00:18     00:00    -03:57     00:08     00:37     00:45    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02    -00:15     00:00     00:07     01:53     02:40     00:16     00:04    -00:05   
 3. Martin Marga              01:00:23 17:37:29   04:58  5  12:31  6  14:15  5  15:13  5  21:27  3  24:06  3  25:12  3  27:11  2  30:14  3  31:33  3  37:56  3  41:28  3  45:53  3  47:08  3  48:25  3  52:01  3  52:50  3  53:26  3  54:43  3  58:57  3  60:07  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           04:58  5  07:33  6  01:44  1  00:58  1  06:14  3  02:39  5  01:06  1  01:59  1  03:03  3  01:19  9  06:23  1  03:32  4  04:25  4  01:15  4  01:17  3  03:36  5  00:49  3  00:36  1  01:17  3  04:14  5  01:10  3  00:16  2
                                                  02:12     01:30    -00:07    -00:15     00:26     00:18    -00:05    -04:09     00:17     00:56    -00:50     01:04     00:22     00:04    -00:01     00:48     00:05    -00:07     00:11     01:27     00:08    -00:05   
 4. Meelis Burget             01:07:34 18:09:18   08:57  9  14:26  8  16:29  8  17:36  8  24:27  8  27:32  8  28:52  8  31:41  8  34:51  5  35:28  5  42:03  5  46:35  5  51:31  5  52:56  5  54:17  5  57:20  4  58:08  4  60:04  4  61:32  4  65:57  4  67:20  4  67:34  4 01:07:34
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           08:57  9  05:29  1  02:03  6  01:07  2  06:51  4  03:05  7  01:20  5  02:49  5  03:10  4  00:37  5  06:35  2  04:32  7  04:56  7  01:25  6  01:21  6  03:03  3  00:48  2  01:56  7  01:28  4  04:25  6  01:23  6  00:14  1
                                                  06:11    -00:34     00:12    -00:06     01:03     00:44     00:09    -03:19     00:24     00:14    -00:38     02:04     00:53     00:14     00:03     00:15     00:04     01:13     00:22     01:38     00:21    -00:07   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:55 18:22:46   03:51  4  11:01  3  13:09  3  14:41  3  21:42  4  25:05  4  26:32  4  29:16  4  32:28  4  32:59  4  40:09  4  44:40  4  50:09  4  51:35  4  52:56  4  58:18  5  59:16  5  60:32  5  62:14  5  66:15  5  67:34  5  67:55  5 01:07:55
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:51  4  07:10  5  02:08  7  01:32  7  07:01  6  03:23  8  01:27  7  02:44  4  03:12  5  00:31  3  07:10  4  04:31  6  05:29  8  01:26  7  01:21  6  05:22  8  00:58  8  01:16  5  01:42  7  04:01  4  01:19  4  00:21  7
                                                  01:05     01:07     00:17     00:19     01:13     01:02     00:16    -03:24     00:26     00:08    -00:03     02:03     01:26     00:15     00:03     02:34     00:14     00:33     00:36     01:14     00:17     00:00   
 6. Arvi Anton                01:09:38 18:59:20   06:04  7  14:00  7  15:57  7  17:16  7  24:07  7  26:34  6  27:40  6  29:54  5  40:37  8  40:59  8  48:08  8  50:49  7  55:04  7  57:11  7  58:25  7  61:29  7  62:21  7  63:01  7  64:35  7  67:36  6  69:20  6  69:38  6 01:09:38
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21A           06:04  7  07:56  8  01:57  4  01:19  5  06:51  4  02:27  3  01:06  1  02:14  3  10:43  9  00:22  1  07:09  3  02:41  3  04:15  3  02:07  9  01:14  2  03:04  4  00:52  5  00:40  2  01:34  5  03:01  2  01:44  8  00:18  5
                                                  03:18     01:53     00:06     00:06     01:03     00:06    -00:05    -03:54     07:57    -00:01    -00:04     00:13     00:12     00:56    -00:04     00:16     00:08    -00:03     00:28     00:14     00:42    -00:03   
 7. Pear Post                 01:13:07 17:22:37   05:14  6  12:18  5  14:35  6  16:08  6  23:18  6  25:56  5  27:37  5  31:23  7  35:13  6  35:52  6  44:00  6  48:11  6  53:43  6  55:11  6  56:28  6  60:41  6  61:38  6  62:45  6  64:22  6  71:10  7  72:43  7  73:07  7 01:13:07
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           05:14  6  07:04  4  02:17  8  01:33  8  07:10  7  02:38  4  01:41  8  03:46  7  03:50  7  00:39  7  08:08  8  04:11  5  05:32  9  01:28  8  01:17  3  04:13  6  00:57  7  01:07  4  01:37  6  06:48  9  01:33  7  00:24  9
                                                  02:28     01:01     00:26     00:20     01:22     00:17     00:30    -02:22     01:04     00:16     00:55     01:43     01:29     00:17    -00:01     01:25     00:13     00:24     00:31     04:01     00:31     00:03   
 8. Enar Nõmmiste             01:21:00 18:03:13   03:42  3  11:19  4  13:19  4  14:50  4  22:51  5  26:35  7  28:00  7  30:50  6  37:33  7  38:04  7  45:30  7  56:02  8  60:50  8  62:03  8  63:38  8  69:09  8  70:04  8  72:24  8  73:38  8  79:19  8  80:40  8  81:00  8 01:21:00
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:42  3  07:37  7  02:00  5  01:31  6  08:01  8  03:44  9  01:25  6  02:50  6  06:43  8  00:31  3  07:26  6  10:32  9  04:48  5  01:13  3  01:35  9  05:31  9  00:55  6  02:20  8  01:14  2  05:41  8  01:21  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:56     01:34     00:09     00:18     02:13     01:23     00:14    -03:18     03:57     00:08     00:13     08:04     00:45     00:02     00:17     02:43     00:11     01:37     00:08     02:54     00:19    -00:01   
 9. Lauri Eskor               01:24:28 17:57:28   07:32  8  15:40  9  18:07  9  20:24  9  28:27  9  31:24  9  33:24  9  40:56  9  44:16  9  44:54  9  53:55  9  59:56  9  64:51  9  66:07  9  67:35  9  72:13  9  73:28  9  74:55  9  76:40  9  82:11  9  84:12  9  84:28  9 01:24:28
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           07:32  8  08:08  9  02:27  9  02:17  9  08:03  9  02:57  6  02:00  9  07:32  9  03:20  6  00:38  6  09:01  9  06:01  8  04:55  6  01:16  5  01:28  8  04:38  7  01:15  9  01:27  6  01:45  8  05:31  7  02:01  9  00:16  2
                                                  04:46     02:05     00:36     01:04     02:15     00:36     00:49     01:24     00:34     00:15     01:48     03:33     00:52     00:05     00:10     01:50     00:31     00:44     00:39     02:44     00:59    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:29     01:44     00:58     05:16     02:03     01:06     01:59     02:46     00:22     06:23     02:18     04:01     01:09     01:03     02:48     00:44     00:36     01:06     02:47     01:02     00:14   00:48:40

M35 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:58:00 18:59:17   05:50  5  14:32  6  16:16  6  17:25  5  22:50  3  24:50  3  25:55  3  28:09  3  30:37  3  31:06  3  37:07  2  39:16  2  43:35  2  44:50  2  45:55  2  48:48  1  49:36  1  50:50  1  52:11  1  56:35  1  57:42  1  58:00  1 00:58:00
     738 Ilves                     M35            05:50  5  08:42  8  01:44  1  01:09  1  05:25  1  02:00  1  01:05  1  02:14  1  02:28  1  00:29  3  06:01  1  02:09  1  04:19  3  01:15  1  01:05  1  02:53  1  00:48  1  01:14  5  01:21  2  04:24  4  01:07  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Toomas              00:58:19 17:19:52   03:09  1  09:17  1  11:15  1  12:34  1  18:44  1  21:41  1  23:08  1  25:37  1  28:40  1  29:13  1  36:22  1  39:06  1  43:24  1  44:42  1  45:54  1  49:47  2  50:38  2  51:40  2  53:07  2  56:40  2  57:57  2  58:19  2 00:58:19
     217 Peko                      M35            03:09  1  06:08  1  01:58  4  01:19  2  06:10  3  02:57  5  01:27  6  02:29  4  03:03  5  00:33  6  07:09  5  02:44  3  04:18  2  01:18  3  01:12  4  03:53  7  00:51  3  01:02  4  01:27  5  03:33  2  01:17  5  00:22  7
                                                 -02:41    -02:34     00:14     00:10     00:45     00:57     00:22     00:15     00:35     00:04     01:08     00:35    -00:01     00:03     00:07     01:00     00:03    -00:12     00:06    -00:51     00:10     00:04   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         01:01:02 17:33:06   04:00  2  10:56  2  12:54  2  14:21  2  21:09  2  23:25  2  24:38  2  27:06  2  30:03  2  30:26  2  37:32  3  40:35  3  45:52  3  47:07  3  48:16  3  51:39  3  52:31  3  53:19  3  54:40  3  59:30  3  60:40  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:00  2  06:56  2  01:58  4  01:27  6  06:48  4  02:16  2  01:13  2  02:28  3  02:57  4  00:23  1  07:06  4  03:03  5  05:17  7  01:15  1  01:09  3  03:23  4  00:52  5  00:48  2  01:21  2  04:50  5  01:10  3  00:22  7
                                                 -01:50    -01:46     00:14     00:18     01:23     00:16     00:08     00:14     00:29    -00:06     01:05     00:54     00:58     00:00     00:04     00:30     00:04    -00:26     00:00     00:26     00:03     00:04   
 4. Meelis Merenäkk           01:04:02 18:30:04   05:51  6  14:08  5  15:53  5  17:18  4  23:05  4  25:45  4  27:00  4  31:50  5  34:28  5  35:02  5  41:10  4  44:31  4  48:39  4  50:13  4  51:18  4  54:27  4  55:16  4  55:56  4  57:22  4  62:38  4  63:44  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
   10226 Tartu                     M35            05:51  6  08:17  6  01:45  2  01:25  4  05:47  2  02:40  3  01:15  3  04:50  7  02:38  2  00:34  7  06:08  2  03:21  7  04:08  1  01:34  5  01:05  1  03:09  3  00:49  2  00:40  1  01:26  4  05:16  7  01:06  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:01    -00:25     00:01     00:16     00:22     00:40     00:10     02:36     00:10     00:05     00:07     01:12    -00:11     00:19     00:00     00:16     00:01    -00:34     00:05     00:52    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:12:14 18:42:22   04:52  4  12:41  3  14:37  3  16:01  3  23:41  5  26:33  5  27:59  5  30:32  4  33:53  4  34:31  4  41:29  5  44:37  5  49:28  5  56:49  5  58:09  5  61:16  5  62:10  5  65:48  5  67:19  5  70:43  5  71:56  5  72:14  5 01:12:14
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:52  4  07:49  4  01:56  3  01:24  3  07:40  7  02:52  4  01:26  4  02:33  5  03:21  6  00:38  8  06:58  3  03:08  6  04:51  5  07:21  8  01:20  6  03:07  2  00:54  7  03:38  8  01:31  6  03:24  1  01:13  4  00:18  2
                                                 -00:58    -00:53     00:12     00:15     02:15     00:52     00:21     00:19     00:53     00:09     00:57     00:59     00:32     06:06     00:15     00:14     00:06     02:24     00:10    -01:00     00:06     00:00   
 6. Björn Puna                01:14:23 18:08:52   09:08  8  17:10  8  19:18  8  20:46  8  27:57  8  34:08  7  35:34  7  37:56  7  40:51  7  41:21  7  49:10  6  51:46  6  56:27  6  58:34  7  59:52  6  63:37  7  64:28  7  66:32  6  67:46  6  72:40  6  74:03  6  74:23  6 01:14:23
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            09:08  8  08:02  5  02:08  6  01:28  7  07:11  5  06:11  7  01:26  4  02:22  2  02:55  3  00:30  4  07:49  6  02:36  2  04:41  4  02:07  6  01:18  5  03:45  6  00:51  3  02:04  6  01:14  1  04:54  6  01:23  7  00:20  5
                                                  03:18    -00:40     00:24     00:19     01:46     04:11     00:21     00:08     00:27     00:01     01:48     00:27     00:22     00:52     00:13     00:52     00:03     00:50    -00:07     00:30     00:16     00:02   
 7. Enn Kukk                  01:15:13 18:47:11   08:33  7  15:47  7  18:15  7  19:41  7  27:02  7  31:55  6  33:26  6  36:03  6  39:55  6  40:22  6  49:21  7  52:06  7  56:59  7  58:31  6  59:52  6  63:34  6  64:27  6  67:31  7  69:39  7  73:15  7  74:53  7  75:13  7 01:15:13
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            08:33  7  07:14  3  02:28  7  01:26  5  07:21  6  04:53  6  01:31  7  02:37  6  03:52  7  00:27  2  08:59  7  02:45  4  04:53  6  01:32  4  01:21  7  03:42  5  00:53  6  03:04  7  02:08  8  03:36  3  01:38  8  00:20  5
                                                  02:43    -01:28     00:44     00:17     01:56     02:53     00:26     00:23     01:24    -00:02     02:58     00:36     00:34     00:17     00:16     00:49     00:05     01:50     00:47    -00:48     00:31     00:02   
 8. Silver Rebenits           01:35:07 17:49:11   04:26  3  12:50  4  15:49  4  17:35  6  26:03  6  35:07  8  36:38  8  41:48  8  45:47  8  46:17  8  56:30  8  61:32  8  67:42  8  70:39  8  72:15  8  76:59  8  79:14  8  80:09  8  82:03  8  93:31  8  94:50  8  95:07  8 01:35:07
    3820 Kape                      M35            04:26  3  08:24  7  02:59  8  01:46  8  08:28  8  09:04  8  01:31  7  05:10  8  03:59  8  00:30  4  10:13  8  05:02  8  06:10  8  02:57  7  01:36  8  04:44  8  02:15  8  00:55  3  01:54  7  11:28  8  01:19  6  00:17  1
                                                 -01:24    -00:18     01:15     00:37     03:03     07:04     00:26     02:56     01:31     00:01     04:12     02:53     01:51     01:42     00:31     01:51     01:27    -00:19     00:33     07:04     00:12    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     06:08     01:44     01:09     05:25     02:00     01:05     02:14     02:28     00:23     06:01     02:09     04:08     01:15     01:05     02:53     00:48     00:40     01:14     03:24     01:06     00:17   00:50:45

M40 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Koppel             00:57:17 16:54:00   03:13  1  10:11  1  12:39  1  13:46  1  20:09  1  22:29  1  23:42  1  26:11  1  29:02  1  29:35  1  36:01  1  39:13  1  43:21  1  44:55  1  45:59  1  49:11  1  50:07  1  51:28  1  52:46  1  55:47  1  56:57  1  57:17  1 00:57:17
    1091 Ilves                     M40            03:13  1  06:58  3  02:28  5  01:07  1  06:23  2  02:20  2  01:13  1  02:29  2  02:51  1  00:33  2  06:26  1  03:12  3  04:08  2  01:34  4  01:04  1  03:12  1  00:56  4  01:21  6  01:18  2  03:01  4  01:10  2  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Leiger           01:05:30 18:44:56   03:32  3  10:50  3  13:23  2  14:50  2  22:40  3  25:56  3  27:52  3  30:39  3  34:14  3  34:49  3  43:17  3  46:02  3  50:56  3  53:00  3  54:19  3  57:36  3  58:32  3  59:31  3  60:53  2  63:48  2  65:18  2  65:30  2 01:05:30
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:32  3  07:18  4  02:33  7  01:27  3  07:50  6  03:16  4  01:56  5  02:47  3  03:35  7  00:35  5  08:28  6  02:45  2  04:54  5  02:04  6  01:19  5  03:17  2  00:56  4  00:59  4  01:22  4  02:55  1  01:30  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:05     00:20     01:27     00:56     00:43     00:18     00:44     00:02     02:02    -00:27     00:46     00:30     00:15     00:05     00:00    -00:22     00:04    -00:06     00:20    -00:08   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:40 19:03:16   04:40  6  12:21  4  14:32  4  16:39  4  23:33  4  27:42  6  29:05  5  35:15  5  38:27  5  38:52  5  45:46  4  48:02  4  51:57  4  53:40  4  54:58  4  58:20  4  59:08  4  60:05  4  61:24  4  64:20  3  65:27  3  65:40  3 01:05:40
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:40  6  07:41  5  02:11  2  02:07  7  06:54  5  04:09  6  01:23  3  06:10  6  03:12  4  00:25  1  06:54  3  02:16  1  03:55  1  01:43  5  01:18  4  03:22  3  00:48  1  00:57  2  01:19  3  02:56  2  01:07  1  00:13  2
                                                  01:27     00:43    -00:17     01:00     00:31     01:49     00:10     03:41     00:21    -00:08     00:28    -00:56    -00:13     00:09     00:14     00:10    -00:08    -00:24     00:01    -00:05    -00:03    -00:07   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:05:51 18:04:52   04:26  5  10:41  2  13:47  3  15:06  3  20:54  2  23:00  2  24:16  2  26:25  2  29:24  2  30:18  2  37:00  2  40:29  2  44:44  2  45:54  2  46:58  2  53:18  2  54:09  2  55:10  2  61:23  3  64:20  3  65:35  4  65:51  4 01:05:51
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:26  5  06:15  1  03:06  8  01:19  2  05:48  1  02:06  1  01:16  2  02:09  1  02:59  2  00:54  8  06:42  2  03:29  6  04:15  3  01:10  1  01:04  1  06:20  8  00:51  2  01:01  5  06:13  8  02:57  3  01:15  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:13    -00:43     00:38     00:12    -00:35    -00:14     00:03    -00:20     00:08     00:21     00:16     00:17     00:07    -00:24     00:00     03:08    -00:05    -00:20     04:55    -00:04     00:05    -00:04   
 5. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:10:44 18:19:51   03:55  4  13:26  6  15:34  6  17:02  5  23:45  5  26:18  4  28:02  4  35:17  6  38:36  6  39:10  6  46:47  6  50:37  6  55:25  6  56:52  6  58:12  6  62:08  6  63:01  6  63:59  6  65:16  6  69:05  5  70:22  5  70:44  5 01:10:44
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:55  4  09:31  8  02:08  1  01:28  4  06:43  4  02:33  3  01:44  4  07:15  7  03:19  5  00:34  3  07:37  5  03:50  7  04:48  4  01:27  3  01:20  6  03:56  5  00:53  3  00:58  3  01:17  1  03:49  5  01:17  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:42     02:33    -00:20     00:21     00:20     00:13     00:31     04:46     00:28     00:01     01:11     00:38     00:40    -00:07     00:16     00:44    -00:03    -00:23    -00:01     00:48     00:07     00:02   
 6. Magnar Alev               01:11:55 18:06:41   07:31  7  14:02  7  16:19  7  17:48  7  24:17  6  27:35  5  31:45  6  34:33  4  37:43  4  38:17  4  45:52  5  49:09  5  54:24  5  55:46  5  56:55  5  60:48  5  61:55  5  62:48  5  64:18  5  70:15  6  71:36  6  71:55  6 01:11:55
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            07:31  7  06:31  2  02:17  4  01:29  5  06:29  3  03:18  5  04:10  8  02:48  4  03:10  3  00:34  3  07:35  4  03:17  4  05:15  6  01:22  2  01:09  3  03:53  4  01:07  7  00:53  1  01:30  5  05:57  7  01:21  5  00:19  5
                                                  04:18    -00:27    -00:11     00:22     00:06     00:58     02:57     00:19     00:19     00:01     01:09     00:05     01:07    -00:12     00:05     00:41     00:11    -00:28     00:12     02:56     00:11    -00:01   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:30:13 18:11:07   03:28  2  12:46  5  15:01  5  17:14  6  26:33  7  30:56  7  33:27  7  46:17  7  50:34  8  51:12  8  60:26  7  63:50  7  69:39  7  71:52  7  73:33  7  78:05  7  79:08  7  80:33  7  82:52  7  87:28  7  89:52  7  90:13  7 01:30:13
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:28  2  09:18  6  02:15  3  02:13  8  09:19  8  04:23  7  02:31  7  12:50  8  04:17  8  00:38  6  09:14  7  03:24  5  05:49  8  02:13  7  01:41  7  04:32  6  01:03  6  01:25  7  02:19  7  04:36  6  02:24  8  00:21  7
                                                  00:15     02:20    -00:13     01:06     02:56     02:03     01:18     10:21     01:26     00:05     02:48     00:12     01:41     00:39     00:37     01:20     00:07     00:04     01:01     01:35     01:14     00:01   
 8. Valeri Kuragin            01:42:41 16:10:41   10:16  8  19:36  8  22:07  8  23:43  8  32:31  8  39:10  8  41:21  8  46:47  8  50:18  7  51:01  7  60:34  8  66:05  8  71:52  8  74:48  8  77:10  8  82:03  8  83:39  8  90:36  8  92:44  8 100:36  8 102:23  8 102:41  8 01:42:41
   16456 Võru                      M40            10:16  8  09:20  7  02:31  6  01:36  6  08:48  7  06:39  8  02:11  6  05:26  5  03:31  6  00:43  7  09:33  8  05:31  8  05:47  7  02:56  8  02:22  8  04:53  7  01:36  8  06:57  8  02:08  6  07:52  8  01:47  7  00:18  4
                                                  07:03     02:22     00:03     00:29     02:25     04:19     00:58     02:57     00:40     00:10     03:07     02:19     01:39     01:22     01:18     01:41     00:40     05:36     00:50     04:51     00:37    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     06:15     02:08     01:07     05:48     02:06     01:13     02:09     02:51     00:25     06:26     02:16     03:55     01:10     01:04     03:12     00:48     00:53     01:17     02:55     01:07     00:12   00:52:30

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              00:57:14 18:44:20   03:58  3  10:20  1  12:17  1  13:54  2  20:07  1  22:15  1  23:25  1  26:54  1  29:45  1  30:23  1  37:12  1  39:40  1  44:06  1  45:29  1  46:31  1  49:49  1  50:41  1  51:35  1  52:54  1  55:41  1  56:56  1  57:14  1 00:57:14
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:58  3  06:22  1  01:57  2  01:37  5  06:13  1  02:08  1  01:10  2  03:29  4  02:51  1  00:38  4  06:49  1  02:28  1  04:26  2  01:23  2  01:02  1  03:18  3  00:52  3  00:54  2  01:19  3  02:47  2  01:15  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               01:02:24 18:33:20   03:21  1  14:23  6  16:08  6  17:30  6  25:31  6  28:07  5  29:01  5  31:49  5  34:50  5  35:16  5  42:35  5  45:18  5  49:49  5  51:12  5  52:16  5  55:19  4  56:05  4  56:53  3  58:07  3  60:52  2  62:06  2  62:24  2 01:02:24
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:21  1  11:02  7  01:45  1  01:22  2  08:01  7  02:36  3  00:54  1  02:48  3  03:01  3  00:26  1  07:19  5  02:43  2  04:31  3  01:23  2  01:04  2  03:03  1  00:46  1  00:48  1  01:14  2  02:45  1  01:14  2  00:18  3
                                                 -00:37     04:40    -00:12    -00:15     01:48     00:28    -00:16    -00:41     00:10    -00:12     00:30     00:15     00:05     00:00     00:02    -00:15    -00:06    -00:06    -00:05    -00:02    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Andres Hummal             01:05:01 18:45:28   03:55  2  12:38  4  15:18  5  16:44  5  23:43  4  26:05  4  27:23  4  29:52  3  33:17  3  34:00  3  40:49  3  43:35  2  48:06  2  50:25  3  51:47  3  54:50  3  55:50  3  59:03  5  60:16  4  63:45  4  64:48  3  65:01  3 01:05:01
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            03:55  2  08:43  5  02:40  7  01:26  4  06:59  3  02:22  2  01:18  4  02:29  1  03:25  6  00:43  6  06:49  1  02:46  3  04:31  3  02:19  7  01:22  5  03:03  1  01:00  4  03:13  7  01:13  1  03:29  3  01:03  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:03     02:21     00:43    -00:11     00:46     00:14     00:08    -01:00     00:34     00:05     00:00     00:18     00:05     00:56     00:20    -00:15     00:08     02:19    -00:06     00:42    -00:12    -00:05   
 4. Kaljo Julge               01:05:15 18:13:20   04:07  4  10:31  2  12:31  2  13:43  1  20:22  2  23:47  2  25:04  2  27:50  2  30:41  2  31:20  2  38:36  2  44:21  3  48:44  3  50:04  2  51:13  2  54:46  2  55:37  2  56:32  2  57:51  2  63:40  3  65:00  4  65:15  4 01:05:15
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:07  4  06:24  2  02:00  4  01:12  1  06:39  2  03:25  5  01:17  3  02:46  2  02:51  1  00:39  5  07:16  4  05:45  7  04:23  1  01:20  1  01:09  3  03:33  5  00:51  2  00:55  3  01:19  3  05:49  7  01:20  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:09     00:02     00:03    -00:25     00:26     01:17     00:07    -00:43     00:00     00:01     00:27     03:17    -00:03    -00:03     00:07     00:15    -00:01     00:01     00:00     03:02     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Tarmo Laht                01:06:30 18:19:21   04:54  6  11:19  3  13:17  3  14:41  3  22:03  3  25:12  3  26:54  3  30:34  4  33:59  4  34:29  4  41:31  4  44:40  4  49:21  4  51:00  4  52:13  4  55:35  5  56:35  5  57:36  4  61:05  5  64:52  5  66:11  5  66:30  5 01:06:30
    1257 Kape                      M45            04:54  6  06:25  3  01:58  3  01:24  3  07:22  4  03:09  4  01:42  6  03:40  5  03:25  6  00:30  2  07:02  3  03:09  4  04:41  5  01:39  5  01:13  4  03:22  4  01:00  4  01:01  4  03:29  6  03:47  5  01:19  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:56     00:03     00:01    -00:13     01:09     01:01     00:32     00:11     00:34    -00:08     00:13     00:41     00:15     00:16     00:11     00:04     00:08     00:07     02:10     01:00     00:04     00:01   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               01:11:21 18:25:03   04:25  5  12:39  5  15:01  4  16:39  4  24:30  5  28:24  6  29:53  6  33:54  6  37:13  6  38:04  6  46:25  6  49:34  6  54:40  6  56:13  6  58:04  6  62:08  6  63:10  6  64:21  6  65:49  6  69:26  6  71:01  6  71:21  6 01:11:21
     704 Kobras                    M45            04:25  5  08:14  4  02:22  6  01:38  6  07:51  6  03:54  6  01:29  5  04:01  6  03:19  4  00:51  7  08:21  7  03:09  4  05:06  6  01:33  4  01:51  7  04:04  6  01:02  6  01:11  6  01:28  5  03:37  4  01:35  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:27     01:52     00:25     00:01     01:38     01:46     00:19     00:32     00:28     00:13     01:32     00:41     00:40     00:10     00:49     00:46     00:10     00:17     00:09     00:50     00:20     00:02   
 7. Argo Laanemaa             01:29:13 16:04:39   11:01  7  21:45  7  24:03  7  26:54  7  34:19  7  40:26  7  42:22  7  47:33  7  50:56  7  51:32  7  59:25  7  63:38  7  69:35  7  71:15  7  72:52  7  77:09  7  78:12  7  79:14  7  82:56  7  87:30  7  88:53  7  89:13  7 01:29:13
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            11:01  7  10:44  6  02:18  5  02:51  7  07:25  5  06:07  7  01:56  7  05:11  7  03:23  5  00:36  3  07:53  6  04:13  6  05:57  7  01:40  6  01:37  6  04:17  7  01:03  7  01:02  5  03:42  7  04:34  6  01:23  6  00:20  6
                                                  07:03     04:22     00:21     01:14     01:12     03:59     00:46     01:42     00:32    -00:02     01:04     01:45     01:31     00:17     00:35     00:59     00:11     00:08     02:23     01:47     00:08     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     06:22     01:45     01:12     06:13     02:08     00:54     02:29     02:51     00:26     06:49     02:28     04:23     01:20     01:02     03:03     00:46     00:48     01:13     02:45     01:03     00:13   00:53:34

N21E Rada (2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liina Palu                01:01:57 18:22:20   03:15  2  10:49  1  12:58  1  14:20  1  22:05  1  25:32  1  26:54  1  29:24  1  32:36  2  33:05  1  39:55  2  43:12  1  47:43  2  48:58  2  50:24  2  54:11  1  55:06  1  55:57  1  57:15  1  60:32  1  61:42  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
    5009 Koop                      N21E           03:15  2  07:34  1  02:09  3  01:22  2  07:45  5  03:27  3  01:22  2  02:30  2  03:12  2  00:29  1  06:50  2  03:17  2  04:31  2  01:15  3  01:26  4  03:47  1  00:55  2  00:51  1  01:18  1  03:17  1  01:10  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Sulg              01:09:04 18:21:48   03:46  4  12:46  3  14:46  3  16:16  2  23:17  2  25:56  3  27:14  2  30:09  3  33:21  3  33:52  3  41:41  3  44:39  3  49:47  3  51:11  3  52:40  3  60:07  3  61:03  3  61:58  3  63:21  3  67:25  2  68:44  2  69:04  2 01:09:04
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           03:46  4  09:00  3  02:00  2  01:30  3  07:01  2  02:39  2  01:18  1  02:55  3  03:12  2  00:31  2  07:49  3  02:58  1  05:08  3  01:24  4  01:29  5  07:27  5  00:56  3  00:55  2  01:23  2  04:04  3  01:19  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:31     01:26    -00:09     00:08    -00:44    -00:48    -00:04     00:25     00:00     00:02     00:59    -00:19     00:37     00:09     00:03     03:40     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:47     00:09     00:05   
 3. Mirja Virve               01:09:59 18:02:22   03:10  1  14:09  4  16:01  4  17:19  4  23:27  3  25:55  2  27:17  3  29:36  2  32:29  1  33:07  2  39:39  1  43:23  2  47:31  1  48:37  1  49:53  1  55:37  2  56:26  2  57:52  2  63:12  2  68:41  3  69:41  3  69:59  3 01:09:59
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:10  1  10:59  4  01:52  1  01:18  1  06:08  1  02:28  1  01:22  2  02:19  1  02:53  1  00:38  4  06:32  1  03:44  4  04:08  1  01:06  1  01:16  1  05:44  4  00:49  1  01:26  5  05:20  5  05:29  5  01:00  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:05     03:25    -00:17    -00:04    -01:37    -00:59     00:00    -00:11    -00:19     00:09    -00:18     00:27    -00:23    -00:09    -00:10     01:57    -00:06     00:35     04:02     02:12    -00:10     00:03   
 4. Jana Kink                 01:10:57 17:24:08   04:09  5  12:17  2  14:32  2  16:43  3  23:52  4  27:53  4  29:21  4  32:34  4  36:20  4  36:56  4  45:57  4  49:40  4  54:48  4  56:15  4  57:31  4  62:00  4  63:02  4  64:10  4  65:43  4  69:04  4  70:37  4  70:57  4 01:10:57
    2470 Kape                      N21E           04:09  5  08:08  2  02:15  4  02:11  5  07:09  3  04:01  4  01:28  4  03:13  4  03:46  5  00:36  3  09:01  5  03:43  3  05:08  3  01:27  5  01:16  1  04:29  3  01:02  4  01:08  3  01:33  4  03:21  2  01:33  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:54     00:34     00:06     00:49    -00:36     00:34     00:06     00:43     00:34     00:07     02:11     00:26     00:37     00:12    -00:10     00:42     00:07     00:17     00:15     00:04     00:23     00:05   
 5. Kristiine Aluvee          01:19:50 15:57:09   03:40  3  17:00  5  19:19  5  21:00  5  28:17  5  32:25  5  34:02  5  37:26  5  40:55  5  41:37  5  50:05  5  53:58  5  59:36  5  60:49  5  62:09  5  66:20  5  70:10  5  71:31  5  73:00  5  77:52  5  79:30  5  79:50  5 01:19:50
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:40  3  13:20  5  02:19  5  01:41  4  07:17  4  04:08  5  01:37  5  03:24  5  03:29  4  00:42  5  08:28  4  03:53  5  05:38  5  01:13  2  01:20  3  04:11  2  03:50  5  01:21  4  01:29  3  04:52  4  01:38  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:25     05:46     00:10     00:19    -00:28     00:41     00:15     00:54     00:17     00:13     01:38     00:36     01:07    -00:02    -00:06     00:24     02:55     00:30     00:11     01:35     00:28     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     07:34     01:52     01:18     06:08     02:28     01:18     02:19     02:53     00:29     06:32     02:58     04:08     01:06     01:16     03:47     00:49     00:51     01:18     03:17     01:00     00:15   00:56:46

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 37)  12.( 52)  13.( 60)  14.( 56)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margit Rõõm               01:03:17 18:40:36   03:13  1  05:03  1  10:08  1  11:25  1  17:12  1  22:29  1  31:31  1  35:30  1  44:18  1  46:10  1  48:35  1  50:52  1  53:25  1  55:57  1  61:04  1  62:56  1  63:17  1 01:03:17
    1397 Rakv                      VIPP           03:13  1  01:50  1  05:05  1  01:17  1  05:47  1  05:17  1  09:02  1  03:59  1  08:48  1  01:52  1  02:25  1  02:17  1  02:33  1  02:32  1  05:07  1  01:52  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:40:30 16:59:25   06:23  2  09:19  2  14:53  2  17:10  2  24:49  2  32:51  2  43:42  2  51:27  2  70:20  2  73:14  2  76:43  2  81:11  2  84:23  2  87:29  2  96:31  2 100:02  2 100:30  2 01:40:30
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           06:23  2  02:56  2  05:34  2  02:17  2  07:39  2  08:02  2  10:51  2  07:45  2  18:53  2  02:54  2  03:29  2  04:28  2  03:12  2  03:06  2  09:02  2  03:31  2  00:28  2
                                                  03:10     01:06     00:29     01:00     01:52     02:45     01:49     03:46     10:05     01:02     01:04     02:11     00:39     00:34     03:55     01:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     01:50     05:05     01:17     05:47     05:17     09:02     03:59     08:48     01:52     02:25     02:17     02:33     02:32     05:07     01:52     00:21   01:03:17

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:49:35 16:52:39   02:57  1  04:37  1  11:38  1  19:40  1  22:27  1  24:20  1  27:18  1  29:38  1  31:32  1  32:19  1  38:36  1  41:32  1  42:19  1  44:47  1  47:54  1  49:19  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:57  1  01:40  2  07:01  2  08:02  1  02:47  3  01:53  1  02:58  1  02:20  2  01:54  1  00:47  1  06:17  3  02:56  3  00:47  1  02:28  2  03:07  2  01:25  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:55:45 17:39:29   04:26  3  05:49  2  14:52  2  25:12  2  27:43  2  33:11  2  37:42  3  39:58  3  41:53  2  42:45  2  47:47  2  49:32  2  50:19  2  52:22  2  54:05  2  55:25  2  55:45  2 00:55:45
    5157 Ilves                     M16            04:26  3  01:23  1  09:03  3  10:20  2  02:31  1  05:28  3  04:31  3  02:16  1  01:55  2  00:52  2  05:02  1  01:45  1  00:47  1  02:03  1  01:43  1  01:20  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:29    -00:17     02:02     02:18    -00:16     03:35     01:33    -00:04     00:01     00:05    -01:15    -01:11     00:00    -00:25    -01:24    -00:05     00:04   
 3. Andres Rõõm               01:01:40 18:44:15   04:00  2  08:44  3  15:40  3  27:36  3  30:21  3  33:51  3  37:12  2  39:46  2  42:20  3  43:45  3  49:17  3  51:58  3  52:55  3  55:52  3  59:48  3  61:16  3  61:40  3 01:01:40
    5729 Ilves                     M16            04:00  2  04:44  3  06:56  1  11:56  3  02:45  2  03:30  2  03:21  2  02:34  3  02:34  3  01:25  3  05:32  2  02:41  2  00:57  3  02:57  3  03:56  3  01:28  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:03     03:04    -00:05     03:54    -00:02     01:37     00:23     00:14     00:40     00:38    -00:45    -00:15     00:10     00:29     00:49     00:03     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     01:23     06:56     08:02     02:31     01:53     02:58     02:16     01:54     00:47     05:02     01:45     00:47     02:03     01:43     01:20     00:16   00:44:33

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Renee Mõttus              01:06:57 18:50:43   03:23  1  04:44  1  21:26  3  30:35  3  33:42  3  38:56  3  42:03  3  44:23  3  46:06  3  47:11  3  53:30  3  57:21  3  58:17  3  60:45  3  65:17  1  66:33  1  66:57  1 01:06:57
     554 Lehola                    M21B           03:23  1  01:21  1  16:42  3  09:09  2  03:07  3  05:14  3  03:07  1  02:20  1  01:43  2  01:05  2  06:19  2  03:51  4  00:56  1  02:28  1  04:32  2  01:16  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             01:07:26 17:33:13   04:12  3  06:07  2  17:28  2  26:57  2  31:08  2  33:59  2  37:19  2  40:36  2  42:37  2  43:41  1  51:40  2  54:52  2  56:26  2  59:33  2  65:19  2  67:03  2  67:26  2 01:07:26
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:12  3  01:55  2  11:21  2  09:29  3  04:11  4  02:51  1  03:20  2  03:17  4  02:01  3  01:04  1  07:59  4  03:12  3  01:34  4  03:07  3  05:46  3  01:44  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:49     00:34    -05:21     00:20     01:04    -02:23     00:13     00:57     00:18    -00:01     01:40    -00:39     00:38     00:39     01:14     00:28    -00:01   
 3. Peeter Lind               01:13:16 18:10:56   03:45  2  07:12  3  16:55  1  25:42  1  27:48  1  33:00  1  36:41  1  39:37  1  42:35  1  43:50  2  51:00  1  53:46  1  55:01  1  58:37  1  71:31  3  72:56  3  73:16  3 01:13:16
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:45  2  03:27  4  09:43  1  08:47  1  02:06  1  05:12  2  03:41  3  02:56  3  02:58  4  01:15  3  07:10  3  02:46  1  01:15  3  03:36  4  12:54  4  01:25  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:22     02:06    -06:59    -00:22    -01:01    -00:02     00:34     00:36     01:15     00:10     00:51    -01:05     00:19     01:08     08:22     00:09    -00:04   
 4. Marko Ani                 01:45:55 17:08:57   17:46  4  20:20  4  53:14  4  69:35  4  71:53  4  77:16  4  84:14  4  87:09  4  88:46  4  90:14  4  95:16  4  98:10  4  99:17  4 101:52  4 103:51  4 105:33  4 105:55  4 01:45:55
   10350 EMÜ                       M21B           17:46  4  02:34  3  32:54  4  16:21  4  02:18  2  05:23  4  06:58  4  02:55  2  01:37  1  01:28  4  05:02  1  02:54  2  01:07  2  02:35  2  01:59  1  01:42  3  00:22  2
                                                  14:23     01:13     16:12     07:12    -00:49     00:09     03:51     00:35    -00:06     00:23    -01:17    -00:57     00:11     00:07    -02:33     00:26    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     01:21     09:43     08:47     02:06     02:51     03:07     02:20     01:37     01:04     05:02     02:46     00:56     02:28     01:59     01:16     00:20   00:51:06

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:46:30 17:38:30   02:44  1  04:29  1  11:23  1  19:01  1  20:51  1  22:58  1  26:13  1  28:26  1  30:16  1  31:02  1  37:22  1  39:36  1  40:24  1  42:50  1  44:40  1  46:06  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
    2337 Rae                       M50            02:44  1  01:45  2  06:54  2  07:38  2  01:50  1  02:07  2  03:15  2  02:13  1  01:50  3  00:46  1  06:20  2  02:14  2  00:48  1  02:26  1  01:50  1  01:26  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:47:53 17:38:25   03:02  2  04:51  3  11:42  2  19:02  2  21:01  2  23:04  2  26:24  2  28:46  2  30:23  2  31:16  2  37:41  2  39:45  2  40:33  2  43:05  2  45:17  2  47:29  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
   11712 Kobras                    M50            03:02  2  01:49  3  06:51  1  07:20  1  01:59  2  02:03  1  03:20  3  02:22  2  01:37  1  00:53  2  06:25  3  02:04  1  00:48  1  02:32  2  02:12  2  02:12  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:18     00:04    -00:03    -00:18     00:09    -00:04     00:05     00:09    -00:13     00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:00     00:06     00:22     00:46     00:00   
 3. Kalle Ojasoo              00:50:22 17:56:02   03:12  3  04:50  2  11:50  3  19:28  3  22:06  3  24:14  3  27:38  3  30:05  3  31:47  3  32:42  3  38:11  3  43:02  3  43:50  3  46:27  3  48:40  3  50:04  3  50:22  3 00:50:22
     498 Kobras                    M50            03:12  3  01:38  1  07:00  3  07:38  2  02:38  4  02:08  3  03:24  4  02:27  3  01:42  2  00:55  3  05:29  1  04:51  4  00:48  1  02:37  3  02:13  3  01:24  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:28    -00:07     00:06     00:00     00:48     00:01     00:09     00:14    -00:08     00:09    -00:51     02:37     00:00     00:11     00:23    -00:02    -00:06   
 4. Villu Tabur               01:22:26 17:12:43   04:42  4  07:48  4  31:12  4  38:56  4  41:25  4  47:53  4  50:51  4  54:26  4  56:43  4  57:46  4  68:50  4  72:10  4  73:48  4  78:06  4  80:27  4  82:06  4  82:26  4 01:22:26
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            04:42  4  03:06  4  23:24  4  07:44  4  02:29  3  06:28  4  02:58  1  03:35  4  02:17  4  01:03  4  11:04  4  03:20  3  01:38  4  04:18  4  02:21  4  01:39  3  00:20  2
                                                  01:58     01:21     16:30     00:06     00:39     04:21    -00:17     01:22     00:27     00:17     04:44     01:06     00:50     01:52     00:31     00:13    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:38     06:51     07:20     01:50     02:03     02:58     02:13     01:37     00:46     05:29     02:04     00:48     02:26     01:50     01:24     00:18   00:44:19

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:49:34 18:11:13   03:17  3  06:18  4  14:44  2  21:48  2  23:34  2  25:45  2  28:31  2  31:18  2  33:02  2  33:51  2  38:11  2  39:53  1  41:56  1  44:21  1  47:46  1  49:11  1  49:34  1 00:49:34
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:17  3  03:01  6  08:26  2  07:04  1  01:46  1  02:11  3  02:46  2  02:47  4  01:44  4  00:49  1  04:20  1  01:42  1  02:03  6  02:25  2  03:25  5  01:25  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:50:45 17:43:50   02:51  1  04:39  2  15:16  3  22:56  3  25:39  3  27:44  3  31:13  3  33:29  3  35:12  3  36:07  3  42:32  3  44:29  3  45:31  3  47:26  2  49:03  2  50:28  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:51  1  01:48  2  10:37  6  07:40  3  02:43  4  02:05  2  03:29  4  02:16  2  01:43  3  00:55  3  06:25  6  01:57  2  01:02  5  01:55  1  01:37  1  01:25  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:26    -01:13     02:11     00:36     00:57    -00:06     00:43    -00:31    -00:01     00:06     02:05     00:15    -01:01    -00:30    -01:48     00:00    -00:06   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:57:27 16:10:02   03:24  4  06:01  3  15:50  4  25:53  4  28:23  4  33:41  5  37:06  5  39:47  4  41:23  4  42:21  4  47:11  4  49:53  4  50:48  4  53:28  4  55:36  3  57:06  3  57:27  3 00:57:27
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:24  4  02:37  5  09:49  4  10:03  6  02:30  3  05:18  5  03:25  3  02:41  3  01:36  2  00:58  4  04:50  3  02:42  5  00:55  2  02:40  3  02:08  2  01:30  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:07    -00:24     01:23     02:59     00:44     03:07     00:39    -00:06    -00:08     00:09     00:30     01:00    -01:08     00:15    -01:17     00:05    -00:02   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:57:32 18:15:00   02:58  2  04:29  1  11:06  1  18:39  1  20:56  1  22:59  1  25:32  1  27:45  1  29:16  1  30:06  1  34:51  1  41:44  2  42:41  2  49:35  3  55:52  4  57:12  4  57:32  4 00:57:32
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:58  2  01:31  1  06:37  1  07:33  2  02:17  2  02:03  1  02:33  1  02:13  1  01:31  1  00:50  2  04:45  2  06:53  6  00:57  3  06:54  6  06:17  6  01:20  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:19    -01:30    -01:49     00:29     00:31    -00:08    -00:13    -00:34    -00:13     00:01     00:25     05:11    -01:06     04:29     02:52    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Rein Prank                01:00:37 18:45:05   04:49  6  06:49  5  16:21  5  26:17  5  29:21  5  33:25  4  37:00  4  40:11  5  42:36  5  43:43  5  49:05  5  51:28  5  52:29  5  55:49  5  58:28  5  60:13  5  60:37  5 01:00:37
     708 Kape                      M60            04:49  6  02:00  3  09:32  3  09:56  5  03:04  5  04:04  4  03:35  6  03:11  5  02:25  5  01:07  5  05:22  5  02:23  4  01:01  4  03:20  5  02:39  3  01:45  6  00:24  6
                                                  01:32    -01:01     01:06     02:52     01:18     01:53     00:49     00:24     00:41     00:18     01:02     00:41    -01:02     00:55    -00:46     00:20     00:01   
 6. Andres Kiviste            01:05:19 18:39:47   04:42  5  06:55  6  17:11  6  26:49  6  30:11  6  38:35  6  42:09  6  45:31  6  48:02  6  49:18  6  54:29  6  56:37  6  57:30  6  60:33  6  63:15  6  64:56  6  65:19  6 01:05:19
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:42  5  02:13  4  10:16  5  09:38  4  03:22  6  08:24  6  03:34  5  03:22  6  02:31  6  01:16  6  05:11  4  02:08  3  00:53  1  03:03  4  02:42  4  01:41  5  00:23  4
                                                  01:25    -00:48     01:50     02:34     01:36     06:13     00:48     00:35     00:47     00:27     00:51     00:26    -01:10     00:38    -00:43     00:16     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     01:31     06:37     07:04     01:46     02:03     02:33     02:13     01:31     00:49     04:20     01:42     00:53     01:55     01:37     01:20     00:17   00:41:02

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:07:51 16:34:37   04:28  1  06:19  1  17:43  1  25:59  1  29:14  1  31:42  1  35:21  1  38:11  1  40:39  1  41:42  1  47:12  1  55:19  1  57:18  1  60:14  1  65:52  1  67:32  1  67:51  1 01:07:51
   10142 Kobras                    N18            04:28  1  01:51  1  11:24  1  08:16  1  03:15  1  02:28  1  03:39  1  02:50  1  02:28  1  01:03  1  05:30  1  08:07  1  01:59  1  02:56  1  05:38  1  01:40  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     01:51     11:24     08:16     03:15     02:28     03:39     02:50     02:28     01:03     05:30     08:07     01:59     02:56     05:38     01:40     00:19   01:07:51

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:52:15 17:42:49   04:09  2  06:04  1  16:14  2  23:55  1  26:39  1  28:53  1  32:12  1  34:37  1  36:18  1  37:05  1  43:31  1  45:45  1  46:39  1  48:43  1  50:27  1  51:58  1  52:15  1 00:52:15
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:09  2  01:55  3  10:10  4  07:41  1  02:44  3  02:14  2  03:19  4  02:25  2  01:41  2  00:47  1  06:26  2  02:14  1  00:54  2  02:04  1  01:44  1  01:31  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               01:04:25 15:29:39   09:06  6  10:45  6  18:02  5  27:18  4  29:34  4  35:25  4  38:25  4  40:49  4  42:24  4  43:19  4  50:11  3  55:29  3  56:16  3  58:29  3  61:57  2  64:06  2  64:25  2 01:04:25
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           09:06  6  01:39  2  07:17  1  09:16  3  02:16  1  05:51  6  03:00  1  02:24  1  01:35  1  00:55  3  06:52  4  05:18  5  00:47  1  02:13  2  03:28  5  02:09  6  00:19  3
                                                  04:57    -00:16    -02:53     01:35    -00:28     03:37    -00:19    -00:01    -00:06     00:08     00:26     03:04    -00:07     00:09     01:44     00:38     00:02   
 3. Tiiu Tõrra                01:04:44 18:18:40   04:02  1  06:19  2  17:00  3  25:23  2  27:48  2  29:54  2  32:55  2  36:04  2  38:01  2  38:52  2  46:58  2  51:03  2  52:39  2  55:31  2  62:55  3  64:24  3  64:44  3 01:04:44
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           04:02  1  02:17  5  10:41  5  08:23  2  02:25  2  02:06  1  03:01  3  03:09  5  01:57  3  00:51  2  08:06  5  04:05  4  01:36  5  02:52  3  07:24  7  01:29  2  00:20  4
                                                 -00:07     00:22     00:31     00:42    -00:19    -00:08    -00:18     00:44     00:16     00:04     01:40     01:51     00:42     00:48     05:40    -00:02     00:03   
 4. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:05:43 17:35:04   04:42  3  06:19  2  15:27  1  25:54  3  28:54  3  31:32  3  35:17  3  38:27  3  40:37  3  42:01  3  53:27  4  55:53  4  56:48  4  60:49  4  63:22  4  65:17  4  65:43  4 01:05:43
     717 Kobras                    N21A           04:42  3  01:37  1  09:08  2  10:27  4  03:00  4  02:38  3  03:45  5  03:10  7  02:10  4  01:24  7  11:26  7  02:26  2  00:55  3  04:01  4  02:33  4  01:55  4  00:26  7
                                                  00:33    -00:18    -01:02     02:46     00:16     00:24     00:26     00:45     00:29     00:37     05:00     00:12     00:01     01:57     00:49     00:24     00:09   
 5. Kristi Leedjärv           01:13:23 16:28:49   06:57  5  09:02  5  23:02  6  35:53  6  39:07  6  41:54  6  44:54  5  47:30  5  49:40  5  50:39  5  55:59  5  58:53  5  60:22  5  65:18  5  70:54  5  72:58  5  73:23  5 01:13:23
    2767                           N21A           06:57  5  02:05  4  14:00  6  12:51  6  03:14  5  02:47  4  03:00  1  02:36  3  02:10  4  00:59  4  05:20  1  02:54  3  01:29  4  04:56  7  05:36  6  02:04  5  00:25  5
                                                  02:48     00:10     03:50     05:10     00:30     00:33    -00:19     00:11     00:29     00:12    -01:06     00:40     00:35     02:52     03:52     00:33     00:08   
 6. Piret Värnomasing         01:19:58 18:15:43   04:57  4  07:28  4  17:36  4  28:47  5  35:58  5  39:02  5  47:52  6  50:51  6  53:17  6  54:40  6  61:08  6  69:53  6  71:44  6  76:00  6  78:21  6  79:40  6  79:58  6 01:19:58
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           04:57  4  02:31  6  10:08  3  11:11  5  07:11  6  03:04  5  08:50  7  02:59  4  02:26  6  01:23  6  06:28  3  08:45  7  01:51  6  04:16  6  02:21  2  01:19  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:48     00:36    -00:02     03:30     04:27     00:50     05:31     00:34     00:45     00:36     00:02     06:31     00:57     02:12     00:37    -00:12     00:01   
 7. Helis Teearu              02:21:00 17:56:29   26:43  7  33:54  7  63:38  7  76:59  7  84:59  7  98:21  7 103:27  7 106:36  7 109:19  7 110:28  7 118:44  7 126:08  7 130:49  7 135:01  7 137:33  7 140:35  7 141:00  7 02:21:00
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         N21A           26:43  7  07:11  7  29:44  7  13:21  7  08:00  7  13:22  7  05:06  6  03:09  5  02:43  7  01:09  5  08:16  6  07:24  6  04:41  7  04:12  5  02:32  3  03:02  7  00:25  5
                                                  22:34     05:16     19:34     05:40     05:16     11:08     01:47     00:44     01:02     00:22     01:50     05:10     03:47     02:08     00:48     01:31     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     01:37     07:17     07:41     02:16     02:06     03:00     02:24     01:35     00:47     05:20     02:14     00:47     02:04     01:44     01:19     00:17   00:46:30

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:57:55 16:51:13   03:21  1  05:05  1  13:16  1  21:29  1  23:34  1  25:50  1  28:56  1  31:31  1  33:28  1  34:23  1  39:22  1  43:27  1  44:32  1  47:23  1  55:10  1  57:29  1  57:55  1 00:57:55
    1301 Võru                      N35            03:21  1  01:44  1  08:11  1  08:13  1  02:05  1  02:16  1  03:06  1  02:35  1  01:57  1  00:55  1  04:59  1  04:05  2  01:05  1  02:51  1  07:47  3  02:19  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:07:27 18:18:44   06:14  3  08:31  2  18:21  2  29:20  2  32:12  2  35:22  2  39:58  2  43:21  2  45:34  2  46:49  2  54:00  2  56:55  2  58:12  2  62:26  2  64:53  2  67:02  2  67:27  2 01:07:27
   12211 Kobras                    N35            06:14  3  02:17  2  09:50  2  10:59  2  02:52  2  03:10  2  04:36  2  03:23  2  02:13  2  01:15  2  07:11  2  02:55  1  01:17  2  04:14  2  02:27  1  02:09  1  00:25  1
                                                  02:53     00:33     01:39     02:46     00:47     00:54     01:30     00:48     00:16     00:20     02:12    -01:10     00:12     01:23    -05:20    -00:10    -00:01   
 3. Katrin Gabrel             01:48:42 17:00:38   05:41  2  09:41  3  28:18  3  50:52  3  55:38  3  62:03  3  70:51  3  76:00  3  79:24  3  81:23  3  90:03  3  94:08  3  96:00  3 100:58  3 105:43  3 108:17  3 108:42  3 01:48:42
   13663 Tartu                     N35            05:41  2  04:00  3  18:37  3  22:34  3  04:46  3  06:25  3  08:48  3  05:09  3  03:24  3  01:59  3  08:40  3  04:05  2  01:52  3  04:58  3  04:45  2  02:34  3  00:25  1
                                                  02:20     02:16     10:26     14:21     02:41     04:09     05:42     02:34     01:27     01:04     03:41     00:00     00:47     02:07    -03:02     00:15    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     01:44     08:11     08:13     02:05     02:16     03:06     02:35     01:57     00:55     04:59     02:55     01:05     02:51     02:27     02:09     00:25   00:51:14

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           00:59:58 18:58:44   03:37  1  05:34  1  14:51  1  28:23  1  31:12  1  33:39  1  36:59  1  39:27  1  41:31  1  42:27  1  48:36  1  51:31  1  52:32  1  55:32  1  57:55  1  59:36  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
    2016 Ilves                     N40            03:37  1  01:57  1  09:17  2  13:32  2  02:49  1  02:27  1  03:20  1  02:28  1  02:04  2  00:56  1  06:09  1  02:55  1  01:01  2  03:00  2  02:23  1  01:41  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:23:00 18:00:32   06:52  2  13:54  2  23:02  2  31:36  2  36:00  2  41:37  2  45:18  2  47:51  2  49:48  2  50:52  2  60:05  2  72:01  2  72:55  2  75:52  2  81:05  2  82:37  2  83:00  2 01:23:00
    5008 Kape                      N40            06:52  2  07:02  2  09:08  1  08:34  1  04:24  2  05:37  2  03:41  2  02:33  2  01:57  1  01:04  2  09:13  2  11:56  2  00:54  1  02:57  1  05:13  2  01:32  1  00:23  2
                                                  03:15     05:05    -00:09    -04:58     01:35     03:10     00:21     00:05    -00:07     00:08     03:04     09:01    -00:07    -00:03     02:50    -00:09     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     01:57     09:08     08:34     02:49     02:27     03:20     02:28     01:57     00:56     06:09     02:55     00:54     02:57     02:23     01:32     00:22   00:54:25

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:54:32 17:30:56   07:01  4  08:38  2  18:47  2  26:25  1  28:28  1  30:25  1  33:29  1  36:08  1  37:46  1  38:31  1  44:59  1  47:07  1  47:54  1  50:29  1  52:42  1  54:10  1  54:32  1 00:54:32
     213 Kobras                    N45            07:01  4  01:37  1  10:09  2  07:38  1  02:03  1  01:57  1  03:04  1  02:39  2  01:38  1  00:45  1  06:28  1  02:08  1  00:47  1  02:35  1  02:13  1  01:28  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:03:28 17:36:23   06:41  3  08:50  3  18:32  1  26:41  2  29:34  2  35:21  2  38:58  2  41:30  2  43:42  2  44:39  2  52:02  2  54:12  2  55:22  2  58:49  2  61:13  2  63:01  2  63:28  2 01:03:28
    3235 Ilves                     N45            06:41  3  02:09  2  09:42  1  08:09  2  02:53  2  05:47  4  03:37  2  02:32  1  02:12  2  00:57  2  07:23  4  02:10  2  01:10  2  03:27  2  02:24  2  01:48  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:20     00:32    -00:27     00:31     00:50     03:50     00:33    -00:07     00:34     00:12     00:55     00:02     00:23     00:52     00:11     00:20     00:05   
 3. Anne Rohtmets             01:21:39 15:30:49   05:14  1  08:35  1  23:44  3  35:09  3  39:16  3  42:59  3  47:04  3  51:35  3  54:17  3  55:37  3  62:42  3  65:58  3  67:32  3  73:01  3  78:28  3  81:01  3  81:39  3 01:21:39
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            05:14  1  03:21  3  15:09  3  11:25  3  04:07  4  03:43  3  04:05  3  04:31  4  02:42  4  01:20  3  07:05  2  03:16  4  01:34  4  05:29  4  05:27  4  02:33  3  00:38  3
                                                 -01:47     01:44     05:00     03:47     02:04     01:46     01:01     01:52     01:04     00:35     00:37     01:08     00:47     02:54     03:14     01:05     00:16   
 4. Sirje Lind                01:27:55 18:23:59   05:22  2  12:17  4  30:00  4  48:04  4  51:42  4  54:30  4  58:35  4  61:36  4  64:11  4  65:37  4  72:54  4  75:59  4  77:25  4  81:52  4  84:43  4  87:16  4  87:55  4 01:27:55
    3895 Kape                      N45            05:22  2  06:55  4  17:43  4  18:04  4  03:38  3  02:48  2  04:05  3  03:01  3  02:35  3  01:26  4  07:17  3  03:05  3  01:26  3  04:27  3  02:51  3  02:33  3  00:39  4
                                                 -01:39     05:18     07:34     10:26     01:35     00:51     01:01     00:22     00:57     00:41     00:49     00:57     00:39     01:52     00:38     01:05     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     01:37     09:42     07:38     02:03     01:57     03:04     02:32     01:38     00:45     06:28     02:08     00:47     02:35     02:13     01:28     00:22   00:52:11

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Uve Nummert               00:49:29 18:50:25   04:06  3  05:34  1  10:53  1  11:37  1  13:58  1  15:56  1  19:47  1  23:35  1  28:05  1  30:54  1  34:41  1  36:27  1  38:56  1  43:15  1  46:47  1  49:00  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:06  3  01:28  5  05:19  2  00:44  8  02:21  5  01:58  5  03:51  7  03:48  8  04:30  2  02:49 12  03:47  3  01:46  2  02:29  5  04:19 10  03:32 12  02:13 11  00:29 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:52:48 17:27:51   03:44  2  07:38  5  18:20  9  18:54  8  20:46  8  22:39  6  25:23  6  28:50  6  33:52  6  34:59  5  39:03  3  41:08  3  44:15  2  47:37  2  50:15  2  52:33  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           03:44  2  03:54 14  10:42 15  00:34  2  01:52  2  01:53  3  02:44  2  03:27  3  05:02  8  01:07  1  04:04  4  02:05  7  03:07  8  03:22  2  02:38  3  02:18 12  00:15  2
                                                 -00:22     02:26     05:23    -00:10    -00:29    -00:05    -01:07    -00:21     00:32    -01:42     00:17     00:19     00:38    -00:57    -00:54     00:05    -00:14   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:52:53 17:27:50   03:43  1  07:38  5  18:05  8  18:59  9  20:53  9  22:45  8  25:28  7  28:52  7  33:42  5  34:58  4  39:06  4  41:12  4  44:20  3  47:41  3  50:21  3  52:39  3  52:53  3 00:52:53
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           03:43  1  03:55 15  10:27 14  00:54 12  01:54  3  01:52  2  02:43  1  03:24  2  04:50  5  01:16  2  04:08  5  02:06  8  03:08  9  03:21  1  02:40  4  02:18 12  00:14  1
                                                 -00:23     02:27     05:08     00:10    -00:27    -00:06    -01:08    -00:24     00:20    -01:33     00:21     00:20     00:39    -00:58    -00:52     00:05    -00:15   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:53:37 17:27:28   11:37 12  13:00 12  17:10  7  17:49  7  19:34  5  21:14  5  25:16  5  28:31  5  33:04  4  34:49  2  37:57  2  40:15  2  44:23  4  47:57  4  51:08  4  53:16  4  53:37  4 00:53:37
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           11:37 12  01:23  3  04:10  1  00:39  6  01:45  1  01:40  1  04:02  9  03:15  1  04:33  3  01:45  5  03:08  1  02:18  9  04:08 14  03:34  4  03:11 10  02:08  9  00:21  6
                                                  07:31    -00:05    -01:09    -00:05    -00:36    -00:18     00:11    -00:33     00:03    -01:04    -00:39     00:32     01:39    -00:45    -00:21    -00:05    -00:08   
 5. Imbi Soomets              00:56:33 17:29:49   04:12  4  05:59  2  13:49  3  14:24  3  17:01  2  18:58  2  23:05  2  26:47  2  31:48  2  34:52  3  40:31  6  42:53  5  45:18  5  51:19  5  54:12  5  56:16  5  56:33  5 00:56:33
   14401                           VIPT           04:12  4  01:47  9  07:50  7  00:35  3  02:37  8  01:57  4  04:07 11  03:42  5  05:01  7  03:04 13  05:39 14  02:22 10  02:25  3  06:01 15  02:53  5  02:04  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:06     00:19     02:31    -00:09     00:16    -00:01     00:16    -00:06     00:31     00:15     01:52     00:36    -00:04     01:42    -00:39    -00:09    -00:12   
 6. Dagmar Piikov             00:56:39 17:29:45   04:19  5  06:01  3  13:54  4  14:25  4  17:07  3  19:05  3  23:12  3  26:58  3  31:55  3  35:04  6  40:28  5  42:59  7  45:26  6  51:20  6  54:19  6  56:18  6  56:39  6 00:56:39
   17572 Tartu                     VIPT           04:19  5  01:42  7  07:53  8  00:31  1  02:42  9  01:58  5  04:07 11  03:46  7  04:57  6  03:09 14  05:24 13  02:31 12  02:27  4  05:54 14  02:59  7  01:59  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:13     00:14     02:34    -00:13     00:21     00:00     00:16    -00:02     00:27     00:20     01:37     00:45    -00:02     01:35    -00:33    -00:14    -00:08   
 7. Riina Laanjõe             00:59:03 17:55:58   16:30 14  17:56 14  23:46 13  24:39 13  27:05 13  29:20 13  32:54 14  37:15 13  40:42 10  42:25 10  45:53  8  48:30  8  50:51  8  54:38  8  57:01  7  58:42  7  59:03  7 00:59:03
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           16:30 14  01:26  4  05:50  3  00:53 11  02:26  7  02:15  8  03:34  5  04:21  9  03:27  1  01:43  4  03:28  2  02:37 14  02:21  2  03:47  6  02:23  2  01:41  3  00:21  6
                                                  12:24    -00:02     00:31     00:09     00:05     00:17    -00:17     00:33    -01:03    -01:06    -00:19     00:51    -00:08    -00:32    -01:09    -00:32    -00:08   
 8. Sander Tomson             01:00:31 16:52:38   06:24  7  07:29  4  13:37  2  14:20  2  17:46  4  20:04  4  23:44  4  28:29  4  34:58  7  36:31  7  40:59  7  42:53  5  48:26  7  51:52  7  58:24  8  60:14  8  60:31  8 01:00:31
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           06:24  7  01:05  1  06:08  4  00:43  7  03:26 13  02:18  9  03:40  6  04:45 12  06:29 10  01:33  3  04:28  8  01:54  3  05:33 15  03:26  3  06:32 15  01:50  5  00:17  3
                                                  02:18    -00:23     00:49    -00:01     01:05     00:20    -00:11     00:57     01:59    -01:16     00:41     00:08     03:04    -00:53     03:00    -00:23    -00:12   
 9. Revo Lumpre               01:01:27 18:37:28   13:04 13  14:26 13  24:17 14  24:54 14  27:16 14  29:23 14  32:52 13  36:36 12  41:53 11  43:56 11  48:04 11  49:36 11  51:43 10  56:24 11  59:23  9  61:06  9  61:27  9 01:01:27
   19653 Laadur                    VIPT           13:04 13  01:22  2  09:51 13  00:37  4  02:22  6  02:07  7  03:29  3  03:44  6  05:17  9  02:03  6  04:08  5  01:32  1  02:07  1  04:41 12  02:59  7  01:43  4  00:21  6
                                                  08:58    -00:06     04:32    -00:07     00:01     00:09    -00:22    -00:04     00:47    -00:46     00:21    -00:14    -00:22     00:22    -00:33    -00:30    -00:08   
10. Anne Serv                 01:03:36 17:02:18   06:23  6  08:49  7  15:40  5  16:55  6  20:14  6  22:47  9  26:44  8  31:25  8  38:31  8  41:19  9  46:24  9  48:52  9  51:42  9  55:38  9  61:14 10  63:18 10  63:36 10 01:03:36
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           06:23  6  02:26 13  06:51  6  01:15 15  03:19 12  02:33 12  03:57  8  04:41 10  07:06 14  02:48 11  05:05 11  02:28 11  02:50  7  03:56  8  05:36 13  02:04  7  00:18  5
                                                  02:17     00:58     01:32     00:31     00:58     00:35     00:06     00:53     02:36    -00:01     01:18     00:42     00:21    -00:23     02:04    -00:09    -00:11   
11. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:52 17:02:16   06:30  8  08:54  8  15:40  5  16:54  5  20:21  7  22:43  7  26:48  9  31:31  9  38:31  8  41:17  8  46:30 10  49:02 10  51:49 11  55:43 10  61:19 11  63:31 11  63:52 11 01:03:52
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           06:30  8  02:24 12  06:46  5  01:14 14  03:27 14  02:22 10  04:05 10  04:43 11  07:00 13  02:46 10  05:13 12  02:32 13  02:47  6  03:54  7  05:36 13  02:12 10  00:21  6
                                                  02:24     00:56     01:27     00:30     01:06     00:24     00:14     00:55     02:30    -00:03     01:26     00:46     00:18    -00:25     02:04    -00:01    -00:08   
12. Teele Eensaar             01:04:29 17:30:50   07:58  9  09:49  9  18:33 10  19:17 10  22:29 10  25:03 10  29:15 10  35:51 10  42:40 13  45:05 12  50:02 12  51:59 12  55:30 13  59:39 12  62:35 12  64:06 12  64:29 12 01:04:29
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           07:58  9  01:51 10  08:44 10  00:44  8  03:12 10  02:34 13  04:12 13  06:36 14  06:49 11  02:25  8  04:57 10  01:57  4  03:31 13  04:09  9  02:56  6  01:31  1  00:23 12
                                                  03:52     00:23     03:25     00:00     00:51     00:36     00:21     02:48     02:19    -00:24     01:10     00:11     01:02    -00:10    -00:36    -00:42    -00:06   
13. Emil Eensaar              01:04:37 17:30:45   08:10 10  09:51 10  18:37 11  19:23 11  22:35 11  25:03 10  29:21 11  35:57 11  42:46 14  45:12 13  50:05 13  52:05 13  55:24 12  59:45 13  62:44 13  64:16 13  64:37 13 01:04:37
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           08:10 10  01:41  6  08:46 11  00:46 10  03:12 10  02:28 11  04:18 14  06:36 14  06:49 11  02:26  9  04:53  9  02:00  6  03:19 10  04:21 11  02:59  7  01:32  2  00:21  6
                                                  04:04     00:13     03:27     00:02     00:51     00:30     00:27     02:48     02:19    -00:23     01:06     00:14     00:50     00:02    -00:33    -00:41    -00:08   
14. Vampula Oper              01:12:23 17:42:09   10:19 11  12:13 11  20:18 12  21:14 12  24:50 12  27:27 12  32:34 12  38:00 14  42:35 12  50:19 14  54:36 14  56:34 14  60:02 14  65:19 14  68:43 14  71:25 14  72:23 14 01:12:23
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           10:19 11  01:54 11  08:05  9  00:56 13  03:36 15  02:37 14  05:07 15  05:26 13  04:35  4  07:44 15  04:17  7  01:58  5  03:28 12  05:17 13  03:24 11  02:42 14  00:58 15
                                                  06:13     00:26     02:46     00:12     01:15     00:39     01:16     01:38     00:05     04:55     00:30     00:12     00:59     00:58    -00:08     00:29     00:29   
15. Grete Mäesalu             01:28:27 17:09:59   21:28 15  23:10 15  32:54 15  33:32 15  35:45 15  39:41 15  43:11 15  46:51 15  54:48 15  56:52 15  72:01 15  74:57 15  78:23 15  82:08 15  84:06 15  87:52 15  88:27 15 01:28:27
   10351 Krüüdneri                 VIPT           21:28 15  01:42  7  09:44 12  00:38  5  02:13  4  03:56 15  03:30  4  03:40  4  07:57 15  02:04  7  15:09 15  02:56 15  03:26 11  03:45  5  01:58  1  03:46 15  00:35 14
                                                  17:22     00:14     04:25    -00:06    -00:08     01:58    -00:21    -00:08     03:27    -00:45     11:22     01:10     00:57    -00:34    -01:34     01:33     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:05     04:10     00:31     01:45     01:40     02:43     03:15     03:27     01:07     03:08     01:32     02:07     03:21     01:58     01:31     00:14   00:37:17

M70 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:46:53 17:17:04   04:12  1  05:27  1  11:00  1  11:41  1  14:00  1  15:56  1  20:03  2  23:59  2  27:54  2  30:05  2  34:28  2  36:11  2  38:10  1  41:19  1  44:34  1  46:30  1  46:53  1 00:46:53
     706 Kape                      M70            04:12  1  01:15  1  05:33  2  00:41  1  02:19  2  01:56  1  04:07  4  03:56  3  03:55  2  02:11  2  04:23  4  01:43  2  01:59  1  03:09  1  03:15  4  01:56  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:14 17:36:29   04:52  2  06:26  2  11:00  1  11:43  2  14:00  1  15:56  1  18:54  1  22:22  1  27:24  1  29:02  1  33:23  1  35:03  1  38:23  2  43:52  2  46:09  2  47:53  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:52  2  01:34  2  04:34  1  00:43  2  02:17  1  01:56  1  02:58  1  03:28  1  05:02  3  01:38  1  04:21  3  01:40  1  03:20  3  05:29  3  02:17  1  01:44  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:40     00:19    -00:59     00:02    -00:02     00:00    -01:09    -00:28     01:07    -00:33    -00:02    -00:03     01:21     02:20    -00:58    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Valter Ploom              00:58:16 17:49:29   07:00  3  09:28  3  15:55  3  16:53  3  19:29  3  21:42  3  25:42  3  30:21  3  33:51  3  36:23  3  40:34  3  42:29  3  45:23  3  52:41  3  55:39  3  57:44  3  58:16  3 00:58:16
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            07:00  3  02:28  5  06:27  3  00:58  4  02:36  3  02:13  4  04:00  3  04:39  4  03:30  1  02:32  4  04:11  2  01:55  3  02:54  2  07:18  5  02:58  2  02:05  4  00:32  5
                                                  02:48     01:13     00:54     00:17     00:17     00:17    -00:07     00:43    -00:25     00:21    -00:12     00:12     00:55     04:09    -00:17     00:09     00:09   
 4. Sulev Piiri               01:22:06 17:27:19   13:13  5  15:08  5  23:53  5  25:08  5  28:18  5  38:49  5  43:28  5  48:43  5  56:47  5  59:26  5  64:30  5  67:53  5  71:33  5  76:06  4  79:16  4  81:38  4  82:06  4 01:22:06
    4445 Kobras                    M70            13:13  5  01:55  3  08:45  4  01:15  5  03:10  5  10:31  5  04:39  5  05:15  5  08:04  5  02:39  5  05:04  5  03:23  4  03:40  4  04:33  2  03:10  3  02:22  5  00:28  4
                                                  09:01     00:40     03:12     00:34     00:51     08:35     00:32     01:19     04:09     00:28     00:41     01:40     01:41     01:24    -00:05     00:26     00:05   
 5. Martin Tõrra              01:26:47 18:40:00   09:31  4  11:51  4  21:29  4  22:16  4  24:52  4  26:55  4  30:31  4  34:23  4  40:20  4  42:37  4  46:22  4  66:40  4  71:16  4  77:53  5  84:38  5  86:20  5  86:47  5 01:26:47
     718 Kobras                    M70            09:31  4  02:20  4  09:38  5  00:47  3  02:36  3  02:03  3  03:36  2  03:52  2  05:57  4  02:17  3  03:45  1  20:18  5  04:36  5  06:37  4  06:45  5  01:42  1  00:27  3
                                                  05:19     01:05     04:05     00:06     00:17     00:07    -00:31    -00:04     02:02     00:06    -00:38     18:35     02:37     03:28     03:30    -00:14     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     01:15     04:34     00:41     02:17     01:56     02:58     03:28     03:30     01:38     03:45     01:40     01:59     03:09     02:17     01:42     00:21   00:41:22

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                01:01:18 17:23:41   08:00  2  11:43  2  18:36  2  19:11  1  21:06  1  23:01  1  26:14  1  29:56  1  34:34  1  36:09  1  46:36  1  49:04  1  51:36  1  56:34  1  59:00  1  61:01  1  61:18  1 01:01:18
   14843 Kobras                    N16            08:00  2  03:43  2  06:53  1  00:35  1  01:55  1  01:55  1  03:13  1  03:42  1  04:38  2  01:35  1  10:27  2  02:28  2  02:32  1  04:58  2  02:26  1  02:01  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:01 16:46:29   06:03  1  07:35  1  18:20  1  19:12  2  25:16  2  30:07  2  33:30  2  38:14  2  41:36  2  44:14  2  47:22  2  49:29  2  54:44  2  58:04  2  64:45  2  66:40  2  67:01  2 01:07:01
   14779 Kobras                    N16            06:03  1  01:32  1  10:45  2  00:52  2  06:04  2  04:51  2  03:23  2  04:44  2  03:22  1  02:38  2  03:08  1  02:07  1  05:15  2  03:20  1  06:41  2  01:55  1  00:21  2
                                                 -01:57    -02:11     03:52     00:17     04:09     02:56     00:10     01:02    -01:16     01:03    -07:19    -00:21     02:43    -01:38     04:15    -00:06     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:03     01:32     06:53     00:35     01:55     01:55     03:13     03:42     03:22     01:35     03:08     02:07     02:32     03:20     02:26     01:55     00:17   00:46:30

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:00:28 17:02:33   10:40  1  12:09  1  18:11  1  18:55  1  22:14  1  24:39  1  28:20  1  32:16  1  36:19  1  38:43  1  42:51  1  44:44  1  51:30  1  55:05  1  57:56  1  60:03  1  60:28  1 01:00:28
     102 Ilves                     N50            10:40  1  01:29  1  06:02  1  00:44  1  03:19  2  02:25  1  03:41  1  03:56  1  04:03  1  02:24  2  04:08  1  01:53  1  06:46  2  03:35  1  02:51  1  02:07  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:15:13 18:09:55   14:13  2  16:19  2  24:06  2  26:56  2  30:02  2  35:10  2  39:44  2  44:48  2  49:35  2  51:49  2  56:25  2  58:47  2  62:53  2  69:28  2  72:42  2  74:46  2  75:13  2 01:15:13
    3910 Ilves                     N50            14:13  2  02:06  2  07:47  2  02:50  2  03:06  1  05:08  2  04:34  2  05:04  2  04:47  2  02:14  1  04:36  2  02:22  2  04:06  1  06:35  2  03:14  2  02:04  1  00:27  2
                                                  03:33     00:37     01:45     02:06    -00:13     02:43     00:53     01:08     00:44    -00:10     00:28     00:29    -02:40     03:00     00:23    -00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:40     01:29     06:02     00:44     03:06     02:25     03:41     03:56     04:03     02:14     04:08     01:53     04:06     03:35     02:51     02:04     00:25   00:57:22

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:17 17:49:59   13:24  1  15:02  1  20:45  1  21:35  1  24:03  1  26:06  1  29:46  1  33:39  1  40:29  1  42:17  1  46:17  1  48:02  1  49:51  1  53:21  1  55:54  1  57:55  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
    1989 Kobras                    N55            13:24  1  01:38  1  05:43  1  00:50  1  02:28  1  02:03  1  03:40  1  03:53  1  06:50  1  01:48  1  04:00  1  01:45  1  01:49  1  03:30  1  02:33  1  02:01  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       13:24     01:38     05:43     00:50     02:28     02:03     03:40     03:53     06:50     01:48     04:00     01:45     01:49     03:30     02:33     02:01     00:22   00:58:17

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:49:20 17:53:36   04:06  1  05:45  1  11:55  1  12:53  1  15:36  1  17:54  1  21:56  1  26:10  1  29:54  1  32:12  1  36:15  1  38:12  1  40:36  1  44:15  1  47:11  1  48:56  1  49:20  1 00:49:20
    4910 Ilves                     N60            04:06  1  01:39  1  06:10  1  00:58  4  02:43  3  02:18  2  04:02  3  04:14  3  03:44  1  02:18  3  04:03  1  01:57  1  02:24  1  03:39  1  02:56  2  01:45  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:59:07 17:48:26   04:15  3  05:58  2  13:13  3  14:00  3  16:32  3  18:41  2  22:15  2  26:21  2  36:25  2  38:06  2  43:06  2  46:43  2  50:17  2  54:09  2  56:39  2  58:44  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
    5012 Ilves                     N60            04:15  3  01:43  2  07:15  4  00:47  1  02:32  1  02:09  1  03:34  1  04:06  1  10:04  4  01:41  1  05:00  3  03:37  5  03:34  5  03:52  2  02:30  1  02:05  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:09     00:04     01:05    -00:11    -00:11    -00:09    -00:28    -00:08     06:20    -00:37     00:57     01:40     01:10     00:13    -00:26     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Epp Kroon                 01:05:39 17:11:06   04:06  1  06:11  3  13:01  2  13:51  2  16:30  2  19:43  3  23:41  3  28:19  3  36:50  3  39:56  3  47:55  4  50:17  4  53:06  4  58:17  4  62:59  3  65:12  3  65:39  3 01:05:39
    2044 Ilves                     N60            04:06  1  02:05  4  06:50  3  00:50  2  02:39  2  03:13  5  03:58  2  04:38  4  08:31  2  03:06  5  07:59  5  02:22  3  02:49  3  05:11  4  04:42  4  02:13  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:26     00:40    -00:08    -00:04     00:55    -00:04     00:24     04:47     00:48     03:56     00:25     00:25     01:32     01:46     00:28     00:03   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:06:56 17:09:35   06:09  5  07:56  4  14:33  4  15:26  4  18:17  4  20:52  4  24:56  4  29:05  4  40:21  4  42:40  4  47:30  3  50:00  3  52:41  3  56:54  3  64:26  5  66:32  4  66:56  4 01:06:56
     707 Ilves                     N60            06:09  5  01:47  3  06:37  2  00:53  3  02:51  4  02:35  4  04:04  4  04:09  2  11:16  5  02:19  4  04:50  2  02:30  4  02:41  2  04:13  3  07:32  5  02:06  3  00:24  2
                                                  02:03     00:08     00:27    -00:05     00:08     00:17     00:02    -00:05     07:32     00:01     00:47     00:33     00:17     00:34     04:36     00:21     00:00   
 5. Kersti Ploom              01:07:10 17:46:26   05:53  4  08:04  5  17:15  5  18:22  5  21:28  5  24:01  5  28:36  5  33:33  5  42:23  5  44:39  5  49:55  5  52:11  5  55:31  5  60:44  5  63:53  4  66:40  5  67:10  5 01:07:10
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            05:53  4  02:11  5  09:11  5  01:07  5  03:06  5  02:33  3  04:35  5  04:57  5  08:50  3  02:16  2  05:16  4  02:16  2  03:20  4  05:13  5  03:09  3  02:47  5  00:30  5
                                                  01:47     00:32     03:01     00:09     00:23     00:15     00:33     00:43     05:06    -00:02     01:13     00:19     00:56     01:34     00:13     01:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     01:39     06:10     00:47     02:32     02:09     03:34     04:06     03:44     01:41     04:03     01:57     02:24     03:39     02:30     01:45     00:23   00:47:09

N65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:12:15 17:42:04   10:17  2  12:11  2  20:38  2  21:23  2  24:41  2  27:26  2  32:35  2  38:18  2  48:11  2  50:30  2  54:56  1  57:03  1  59:42  1  65:46  1  68:54  1  71:44  1  72:15  1 01:12:15
   10196 Võru                      N65            10:17  2  01:54  1  08:27  2  00:45  1  03:18  2  02:45  1  05:09  2  05:43  2  09:53  2  02:19  1  04:26  1  02:07  1  02:39  1  06:04  2  03:08  1  02:50  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:19:12 16:24:23   07:04  1  09:11  1  17:23  1  18:39  1  21:51  1  24:52  1  29:57  1  35:27  1  42:23  1  45:20  1  58:12  2  62:01  2  65:24  2  70:26  2  76:05  2  78:31  2  79:12  2 01:19:12
     146 Ilves                     N65            07:04  1  02:07  2  08:12  1  01:16  2  03:12  1  03:01  2  05:05  1  05:30  1  06:56  1  02:57  2  12:52  2  03:49  2  03:23  2  05:02  1  05:39  2  02:26  1  00:41  2
                                                 -03:13     00:13    -00:15     00:31    -00:06     00:16    -00:04    -00:13    -02:57     00:38     08:26     01:42     00:44    -01:02     02:31    -00:24     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:04     01:54     08:12     00:45     03:12     02:45     05:05     05:30     06:56     02:19     04:26     02:07     02:39     05:02     03:08     02:26     00:31   01:04:01

VIPL Rada (6): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 51)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 45)   9.( 60)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janika Matto              00:44:28 17:37:11   02:44  2  05:57  1  08:52  2  11:36  2  15:14  1  19:10  1  21:28  1  25:23  1  28:28  1  30:45  1  38:38  2  40:38  1  42:40  1  44:05  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:44  2  03:13  1  02:55  2  02:44  3  03:38  4  03:56  3  02:18  3  03:55  2  03:05  8  02:17  3  07:53  4  02:00  2  02:02  2  01:25  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igmar Matto               00:44:58 17:37:09   02:49  3  06:17  3  08:47  1  11:30  1  15:26  2  19:23  2  21:41  2  25:29  2  28:35  2  30:50  2  38:37  1  40:45  2  42:50  2  44:32  2  44:58  2 00:44:58
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:49  3  03:28  3  02:30  1  02:43  2  03:56  5  03:57  4  02:18  3  03:48  1  03:06  9  02:15  2  07:47  1  02:08  3  02:05  3  01:42  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:05     00:15    -00:25    -00:01     00:18     00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:08     00:03     00:17     00:03   
 3. Ene Laht                  00:54:24 18:18:04   02:34  1  05:57  1  14:19  6  17:37  5  20:35  4  24:24  4  27:17  4  31:15  3  33:51  3  36:08  3  45:36  3  49:28  3  52:08  3  54:05  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           02:34  1  03:23  2  08:22 11  03:18  6  02:58  1  03:49  2  02:53  5  03:58  3  02:36  3  02:17  3  09:28  6  03:52  7  02:40  8  01:57  4  00:19  1
                                                 -00:10     00:10     05:27     00:34    -00:40    -00:07     00:35     00:03    -00:29     00:00     01:35     01:52     00:38     00:32    -00:04   
 4. Peeter Põder              00:58:37 17:34:20   04:04  5  08:16  4  11:25  3  15:42  3  19:16  3  23:32  3  26:50  3  32:33  4  35:49  4  38:33  4  46:56  4  50:34  4  54:28  4  58:05  4  58:37  4 00:58:37
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           04:04  5  04:12  4  03:09  3  04:17  8  03:34  3  04:16  6  03:18  8  05:43  7  03:16 10  02:44  7  08:23  5  03:38  6  03:54 12  03:37 11  00:32 10
                                                  01:20     00:59     00:14     01:33    -00:04     00:20     01:00     01:48     00:11     00:27     00:30     01:38     01:52     02:12     00:09   
 5. Riho Laanoja              01:01:15 17:16:36   05:51 10  10:40  7  22:29  8  25:10  8  28:20  8  35:02  8  37:17  8  41:38  7  44:04  7  46:14  7  54:05  5  56:51  5  58:31  5  60:49  5  61:15  5 01:01:15
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           05:51 10  04:49  5  11:49 13  02:41  1  03:10  2  06:42 11  02:15  2  04:21  4  02:26  2  02:10  1  07:51  2  02:46  4  01:40  1  02:18  5  00:26  6
                                                  03:07     01:36     08:54    -00:03    -00:28     02:46    -00:03     00:26    -00:39    -00:07    -00:02     00:46    -00:22     00:53     00:03   
 6. Külliki Kiviste           01:06:13 18:45:17   04:05  6  09:11  5  12:48  4  17:28  4  22:02  5  27:00  5  30:04  5  36:23  5  39:21  5  42:42  5  56:22  7  60:21  7  63:08  7  65:43  6  66:13  6 01:06:13
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           04:05  6  05:06  6  03:37  4  04:40  9  04:34  7  04:58  9  03:04  6  06:19  8  02:58  4  03:21  8  13:40 10  03:59  8  02:47 10  02:35  8  00:30  9
                                                  01:21     01:53     00:42     01:56     00:56     01:02     00:46     02:24    -00:07     01:04     05:47     01:59     00:45     01:10     00:07   
 7. Vambola Kisand            01:06:48 17:54:02   04:30  8  10:03  6  13:46  5  18:54  6  23:09  6  27:21  6  30:26  6  38:09  6  41:12  6  44:37  6  55:12  6  60:03  6  62:41  6  66:08  7  66:48  7 01:06:48
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:30  8  05:33  7  03:43  5  05:08 10  04:15  6  04:12  5  03:05  7  07:43 10  03:03  7  03:25  9  10:35  7  04:51 11  02:38  7  03:27 10  00:40 11
                                                  01:46     02:20     00:48     02:24     00:37     00:16     00:47     03:48    -00:02     01:08     02:42     02:51     00:36     02:02     00:17   
 8. Signe Pruul               01:16:37 18:12:58   03:55  4  22:29 11  26:19 11  29:20  9  35:23  9  39:57  9  43:57  9  48:25  9  51:24  8  54:04  8  66:47  8  71:07  8  73:39  8  76:13  8  76:37  8 01:16:37
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:55  4  18:34 13  03:50  6  03:01  5  06:03 10  04:34  8  04:00 12  04:28  5  02:59  6  02:40  5  12:43  9  04:20  9  02:32  5  02:34  7  00:24  5
                                                  01:11     15:21     00:55     00:17     02:25     00:38     01:42     00:33    -00:06     00:23     04:50     02:20     00:30     01:09     00:01   
 9. Liili Vatsar              01:16:45 18:12:56   04:05  6  22:36 12  26:30 12  29:29 10  35:31 10  40:01 10  43:58 10  48:31 10  51:29  9  54:09  9  66:48  9  71:13  9  73:55  9  76:18  9  76:45  9 01:16:45
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           04:05  6  18:31 12  03:54  7  02:59  4  06:02  9  04:30  7  03:57  9  04:33  6  02:58  4  02:40  5  12:39  8  04:25 10  02:42  9  02:23  6  00:27  8
                                                  01:21     15:18     00:59     00:15     02:24     00:34     01:39     00:38    -00:07     00:23     04:46     02:25     00:40     00:58     00:04   
10. Eeva Avik                 01:21:49 17:32:52   17:41 13  25:15 13  35:46 13  39:19 13  46:07 13  49:09 12  50:58 11  57:31 11  59:14 11  63:09 11  71:00 10  72:55 10  79:41 10  81:26 10  81:49 10 01:21:49
   19588 Tallinn                   VIPL           17:41 13  07:34 10  10:31 12  03:33  7  06:48 11  03:02  1  01:49  1  06:33  9  01:43  1  03:55 10  07:51  2  01:55  1  06:46 13  01:45  3  00:23  3
                                                  14:57     04:21     07:36     00:49     03:10    -00:54    -00:29     02:38    -01:22     01:38    -00:02    -00:05     04:44     00:20     00:00   
11. Kristiina Rull            01:34:53 16:00:03   05:03  9  10:40  7  15:33  7  21:18  7  26:01  7  31:11  7  35:10  7  42:59  8  51:30 10  55:36 10  80:24 11  87:22 11  89:46 11  94:34 11  94:53 11 01:34:53
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           05:03  9  05:37  8  04:53  8  05:45 12  04:43  8  05:10 10  03:59 11  07:49 11  08:31 13  04:06 11  24:48 13  06:58 13  02:24  4  04:48 12  00:19  1
                                                  02:19     02:24     01:58     03:01     01:05     01:14     01:41     03:54     05:26     01:49     16:55     04:58     00:22     03:23    -00:04   
12. Jaak Kroon                01:46:15 17:00:12   08:34 11  17:49  9  24:20 10  29:42 11  37:49 11  47:37 11  53:38 12  63:53 12  69:42 12  76:20 12  91:34 12  96:42 12 100:31 12 105:31 12 106:15 12 01:46:15
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           08:34 11  09:15 11  06:31 10  05:22 11  08:07 12  09:48 12  06:01 13  10:15 13  05:49 11  06:38 13  15:14 11  05:08 12  03:49 11  05:00 13  00:44 13
                                                  05:50     06:02     03:36     02:38     04:29     05:52     03:43     06:20     02:44     04:21     07:21     03:08     01:47     03:35     00:21   
13. Katrin Lõhmus             01:48:30 16:56:28   11:12 12  18:30 10  23:42  9  30:37 12  40:58 12  56:14 13  60:12 13  68:48 13  76:23 13  82:07 13  99:02 13 101:58 13 104:35 13 107:50 13 108:30 13 01:48:30
   19589 Tartu                     VIPL           11:12 12  07:18  9  05:12  9  06:55 13  10:21 13  15:16 13  03:58 10  08:36 12  07:35 12  05:44 12  16:55 12  02:56  5  02:37  6  03:15  9  00:40 11
                                                  08:28     04:05     02:17     04:11     06:43     11:20     01:40     04:41     04:30     03:27     09:02     00:56     00:35     01:50     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     03:13     02:30     02:41     02:58     03:02     01:49     03:48     01:43     02:10     07:47     01:55     01:40     01:25     00:19   00:39:34

M14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 51)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 45)   9.( 60)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Esko Vanahunt             00:43:34 17:15:59   01:36  1  05:40  2  08:58  2  11:36  2  14:05  2  17:36  1  19:42  2  22:57  2  25:46  1  28:09  1  35:29  1  38:41  2  41:51  2  43:17  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
   11788 Kobras                    M14            01:36  1  04:04  2  03:18  2  02:38  3  02:29  2  03:31  2  02:06  3  03:15  2  02:49  1  02:23  2  07:20  2  03:12  4  03:10  2  01:26  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:43:36 17:15:58   01:41  2  05:36  1  08:56  1  11:29  1  13:54  1  17:38  2  19:39  1  22:52  1  25:49  2  28:12  2  35:36  2  38:36  1  41:47  1  43:20  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:41  2  03:55  1  03:20  3  02:33  1  02:25  1  03:44  3  02:01  2  03:13  1  02:57  2  02:23  2  07:24  3  03:00  2  03:11  3  01:33  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:05    -00:09     00:02    -00:05    -00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:02     00:08     00:00     00:04    -00:12     00:01     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:46:52 17:30:00   03:04  3  11:13  3  13:47  3  16:22  3  20:34  3  23:03  3  25:03  3  28:18  3  31:52  3  33:33  3  40:43  3  43:31  3  44:47  3  46:34  3  46:52  3 00:46:52
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            03:04  3  08:09  4  02:34  1  02:35  2  04:12  4  02:29  1  02:00  1  03:15  2  03:34  4  01:41  1  07:10  1  02:48  1  01:16  1  01:47  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:28     04:05    -00:44    -00:03     01:43    -01:02    -00:06     00:00     00:45    -00:42    -00:10    -00:24    -01:54     00:21     00:01   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             01:11:11 18:18:18   09:25  4  14:20  4  20:00  4  26:23  4  29:31  4  33:32  4  36:05  4  41:33  4  44:50  4  48:25  4  57:29  4  60:34  4  68:37  4  70:49  4  71:11  4 01:11:11
   16214 TKug                      M14            09:25  4  04:55  3  05:40  4  06:23  4  03:08  3  04:01  4  02:33  4  05:28  4  03:17  3  03:35  4  09:04  4  03:05  3  08:03  4  02:12  4  00:22  4
                                                  07:49     00:51     02:22     03:45     00:39     00:30     00:27     02:13     00:28     01:12     01:44    -00:07     04:53     00:46     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:55     02:34     02:33     02:25     02:29     02:00     03:13     02:49     01:41     07:10     02:48     01:16     01:26     00:16   00:38:11

M75 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 51)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 45)   9.( 60)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:04:25 17:51:43   03:04  1  07:42  1  17:07  2  20:39  2  23:53  1  27:48  1  30:41  1  35:35  1  38:27  1  41:38  1  50:33  1  54:12  1  60:57  1  63:55  1  64:25  1 01:04:25
     127 Kape                      M75            03:04  1  04:38  1  09:25  2  03:32  1  03:14  1  03:55  1  02:53  1  04:54  1  02:52  1  03:11  1  08:55  2  03:39  2  06:45  2  02:58  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:11:23 15:50:24   05:11  2  10:08  2  13:14  1  17:34  1  26:47  2  35:27  2  38:55  2  45:52  2  49:43  2  52:55  2  61:49  2  64:58  2  67:25  2  70:38  2  71:23  2 01:11:23
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:11  2  04:57  2  03:06  1  04:20  2  09:13  2  08:40  2  03:28  2  06:57  2  03:51  2  03:12  2  08:54  1  03:09  1  02:27  1  03:13  2  00:45  2
                                                  02:07     00:19    -06:19     00:48     05:59     04:45     00:35     02:03     00:59     00:01    -00:01    -00:30    -04:18     00:15     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     04:38     03:06     03:32     03:14     03:55     02:53     04:54     02:52     03:11     08:54     03:09     02:27     02:58     00:30   00:53:17

N14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 51)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 45)   9.( 60)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 00:51:20 18:43:07   03:15  1  07:49  1  10:33  1  13:46  1  17:25  1  21:39  1  24:12  1  29:00  1  31:53  1  34:36  1  42:40  1  46:21  1  48:57  1  50:58  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            03:15  1  04:34  2  02:44  1  03:13  2  03:39  1  04:14  2  02:33  2  04:48  2  02:53  2  02:43  1  08:04  2  03:41  2  02:36  2  02:01  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:59:49 18:22:27   11:41  2  14:51  2  25:35  2  27:54  2  31:57  2  35:34  2  37:54  2  41:22  2  43:56  2  46:43  2  53:14  2  55:47  2  57:16  2  59:34  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
   16609 Kobras                    N14            11:41  2  03:10  1  10:44  2  02:19  1  04:03  2  03:37  1  02:20  1  03:28  1  02:34  1  02:47  2  06:31  1  02:33  1  01:29  1  02:18  2  00:15  1
                                                  08:26    -01:24     08:00    -00:54     00:24    -00:37    -00:13    -01:20    -00:19     00:04    -01:33    -01:08    -01:07     00:17    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     03:10     02:44     02:19     03:39     03:37     02:20     03:28     02:34     02:43     06:31     02:33     01:29     02:01     00:15   00:42:38

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 40)   3.( 52)   4.( 60)   5.( 53)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:31:04 17:24:46   03:51  1  06:31  1  08:46  1  10:43  1  14:34  1  16:27  1  23:10  1  26:46  1  28:36  1  30:50  1  31:04  1 00:31:04
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:51  1  02:40  1  02:15  1  01:57  1  03:51  3  01:53  1  06:43  2  03:36  1  01:50  1  02:14  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerten Matto              00:57:32 16:24:35   06:19  2  15:12  3  21:10  3  26:09  3  28:40  3  31:49  3  38:01  2  47:19  2  52:18  2  56:55  2  57:32  2 00:57:32
    1435 Kobras                    M12            06:19  2  08:53  3  05:58  3  04:59  3  02:31  1  03:09  2  06:12  1  09:18  2  04:59  2  04:37  2  00:37  3
                                                  02:28     06:13     03:43     03:02    -01:20     01:16    -00:31     05:42     03:09     02:23     00:23   
 3. Toomas Tennisberg         01:03:53 16:39:46   07:27  3  13:27  2  17:45  2  22:34  2  26:10  2  30:40  2  41:33  3  51:58  3  57:56  3  63:33  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            07:27  3  06:00  2  04:18  2  04:49  2  03:36  2  04:30  3  10:53  3  10:25  3  05:58  3  05:37  3  00:20  2
                                                  03:36     03:20     02:03     02:52    -00:15     02:37     04:10     06:49     04:08     03:23     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     02:40     02:15     01:57     02:31     01:53     06:12     03:36     01:50     02:14     00:14   00:29:13

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 40)   3.( 52)   4.( 60)   5.( 53)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:02 17:19:28   02:52  1  05:58  1  08:20  1  10:26  1  11:35  1  13:26  1  20:03  1  25:16  1  27:29  1  29:44  1  30:02  1 00:30:02
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:52  1  03:06  5  02:22  1  02:06  1  01:09  2  01:51  1  06:37  2  05:13  1  02:13  2  02:15  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:30:08 17:19:27   02:53  2  05:58  1  08:23  2  10:30  2  11:37  2  13:30  2  20:06  2  25:35  2  27:31  2  29:48  2  30:08  2 00:30:08
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:53  2  03:05  4  02:25  2  02:07  2  01:07  1  01:53  2  06:36  1  05:29  2  01:56  1  02:17  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:16    -00:17     00:02     00:02   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:40:12 17:19:29   03:01  3  06:04  3  09:01  3  13:08  4  16:00  4  18:25  4  25:02  3  34:27  3  37:42  3  39:47  3  40:12  3 00:40:12
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:01  3  03:03  3  02:57  4  04:07  4  02:52  4  02:25  4  06:37  2  09:25  4  03:15  3  02:05  2  00:25  5
                                                  00:09    -00:03     00:35     02:01     01:43     00:34     00:00     04:12     01:02    -00:10     00:07   
 4. Anete Saar                00:40:27 17:19:08   03:25  4  06:14  4  09:07  4  11:57  3  13:21  3  15:31  3  25:14  4  34:33  4  38:06  4  40:03  4  40:27  4 00:40:27
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:25  4  02:49  1  02:53  3  02:50  3  01:24  3  02:10  3  09:43  5  09:19  3  03:33  4  01:57  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:33    -00:17     00:31     00:44     00:15     00:19     03:06     04:06     01:20    -00:18     00:06   
 5. Birgit Rõõm               00:57:11 18:49:51   09:03  5  11:56  5  17:20  5  24:15  5  27:24  5  31:21  5  38:24  5  48:51  5  53:35  5  56:52  5  57:11  5 00:57:11
    9327 Ilves                     N12            09:03  5  02:53  2  05:24  5  06:55  5  03:09  5  03:57  5  07:03  4  10:27  5  04:44  5  03:17  5  00:19  2
                                                  06:11    -00:13     03:02     04:49     02:00     02:06     00:26     05:14     02:31     01:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:49     02:22     02:06     01:07     01:51     06:36     05:13     01:56     01:57     00:18   00:29:07

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:27:32 16:04:07   03:53  1  07:30  1  10:05  1  16:17  1  20:13  1  24:14  1  27:11  1  27:32  1 00:27:32
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:53  1  03:37  1  02:35  1  06:12  6  03:56  1  04:01  6  02:57  6  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Kuusik          00:31:03 17:24:58   04:31  2  10:32  2  14:25  2  18:44  2  25:12  2  28:26  2  30:42  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:31  2  06:01  5  03:53  5  04:19  3  06:28  2  03:14  1  02:16  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:38     02:24     01:18    -01:53     02:32    -00:47    -00:41     00:00   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:31:36 17:24:21   05:11  4  11:10  3  14:58  3  19:18  3  25:46  3  29:05  3  31:18  3  31:36  3 00:31:36
   17356 Kobras                    M10            05:11  4  05:59  4  03:48  2  04:20  4  06:28  2  03:19  2  02:13  1  00:18  1
                                                  01:18     02:22     01:13    -01:52     02:32    -00:42    -00:44    -00:03   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:31:56 17:24:19   05:07  3  11:14  5  15:03  4  19:21  4  25:58  4  29:18  4  31:32  4  31:56  4 00:31:56
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:07  3  06:07  6  03:49  3  04:18  1  06:37  5  03:20  4  02:14  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:14     02:30     01:14    -01:54     02:41    -00:41    -00:43     00:03   
 5. Gregor Leis               00:32:02 17:24:20   05:18  6  11:15  6  15:05  5  19:23  5  26:03  6  29:22  5  31:36  5  32:02  5 00:32:02
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:18  6  05:57  3  03:50  4  04:18  1  06:40  6  03:19  2  02:14  2  00:26  5
                                                  01:25     02:20     01:15    -01:54     02:44    -00:42    -00:43     00:05   
 6. Samuel Kolsar             00:32:19 17:24:24   05:17  5  11:10  3  15:05  5  19:25  6  25:58  4  29:23  6  31:43  6  32:19  6 00:32:19
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:17  5  05:53  2  03:55  6  04:20  4  06:33  4  03:25  5  02:20  5  00:36  6
                                                  01:24     02:16     01:20    -01:52     02:37    -00:36    -00:37     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:37     02:35     04:18     03:56     03:14     02:13     00:18   00:24:04

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:27 17:16:28   04:25  1  08:17  1  11:33  1  14:12  1  19:28  1  22:45  1  25:03  1  25:27  1 00:25:27
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:25  1  03:52  1  03:16  2  02:39  1  05:16  2  03:17  2  02:18  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renno Merenäkk            00:31:40 17:53:33   06:41  2  11:21  2  14:35  2  21:05  2  26:00  2  28:37  2  30:55  2  31:40  2 00:31:40
   17585                           M08            06:41  2  04:40  2  03:14  1  06:30  2  04:55  1  02:37  1  02:18  1  00:45  2
                                                  02:16     00:48    -00:02     03:51    -00:21    -00:40     00:00     00:21   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:52:31 16:35:24   07:55  3  18:45  3  24:10  3  32:09  3  42:32  3  47:17  3  51:02  3  52:31  3 00:52:31
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:55  3  10:50  3  05:25  3  07:59  3  10:23  3  04:45  3  03:45  3  01:29  3
                                                  03:30     06:58     02:09     05:20     05:07     01:28     01:27     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     03:52     03:14     02:39     04:55     02:37     02:18     00:24   00:24:24

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:30:17 16:46:01   07:12  1  11:28  1  14:28  1  18:24  1  24:26  1  27:28  1  29:51  1  30:17  1 00:30:17
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            07:12  1  04:16  1  03:00  1  03:56  1  06:02  1  03:02  1  02:23  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:12     04:16     03:00     03:56     06:02     03:02     02:23     00:26   00:30:17

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Luisa Nõmmik              00:44:23 18:23:09   07:48  1  15:27  1  20:03  1  25:17  1  33:50  1  39:05  1  43:25  1  44:23  1 00:44:23
       0 Kanepi                    N08            07:48  1  07:39  1  04:36  1  05:14  1  08:33  1  05:15  2  04:20  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:54:13 15:47:50   10:48  2  21:10  2  27:13  2  33:15  2  42:56  2  47:59  2  53:18  2  54:13  2 00:54:13
   14871 Tartu                     N08            10:48  2  10:22  2  06:03  2  06:02  2  09:41  2  05:03  1  05:19  2  00:55  1
                                                  03:00     02:43     01:27     00:48     01:08    -00:12     00:59    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:48     07:39     04:36     05:14     08:33     05:03     04:20     00:55   00:44:08

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Koit Paasma               00:41:03 17:34:29   01:43  03:25  05:19  06:53  08:27  09:16  10:06  11:36  12:48  15:12  17:55  19:26  20:55  22:51  24:02  25:35  26:37  28:06  29:51  30:27  34:14  35:40  37:20  38:57  40:38  41:03 00:41:03 25p
      83 Lehola                    VABA           01:43  01:42  01:54  01:34  01:34  00:49  00:50  01:30  01:12  02:24  02:43  01:31  01:29  01:56  01:11  01:33  01:02  01:29  01:45  00:36  03:47  01:26  01:40  01:37  01:41  00:25
                                                  [62 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Marili Zimmermann         01:24:31 17:36:52   03:26  04:47  13:24  15:35  17:06  24:46  27:02  28:51  31:17  32:52  36:29  42:29  43:36  45:48  48:26  49:00  58:24  62:17  67:54  69:29  71:21  83:49  84:31 01:24:31 22p
    3900 Kape                      VABA           03:26  01:21  08:37  02:11  01:31  07:40  02:16  01:49  02:26  01:35  03:37  06:00  01:07  02:12  02:38  00:34  09:24  03:53  05:37  01:35  01:52  12:28  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 3. Allar Padari              01:07:43 18:42:48   04:10  20:55  22:12  28:04  31:48  33:27  36:10  38:54  39:18  46:23  49:15  53:43  55:26  56:31  59:55  60:47  61:36  62:53  66:22  67:27  67:43 01:07:43 20p
    5730 HOK                       VABA           04:10  16:45  01:17  05:52  03:44  01:39  02:43  02:44  00:24  07:05  02:52  04:28  01:43  01:05  03:24  00:52  00:49  01:17  03:29  01:05  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Paavo Rõigas              01:17:01 15:30:04   03:38  12:17  14:20  16:30  24:21  27:36  29:10  32:11  34:50  35:24  43:28  59:28  61:07  62:39  67:03  68:09  69:17  70:50  74:47  76:35  77:01 01:17:01 20p
    1300 Peko                      VABA           03:38  08:39  02:03  02:10  07:51  03:15  01:34  03:01  02:39  00:34  08:04  16:00  01:39  01:32  04:24  01:06  01:08  01:33  03:57  01:48  00:26
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:47:11 18:34:11   03:56  22:05  24:52  26:37  34:57  38:57  41:07  44:39  48:34  51:31  63:01  66:53  73:06  75:37  81:13  88:30  90:40  92:07 104:45 106:41 107:11 01:47:11 20p
    7087 Tartu                     VABA           03:56  18:09  02:47  01:45  08:20  04:00  02:10  03:32  03:55  02:57  11:30  03:52  06:13  02:31  05:36  07:17  02:10  01:27  12:38  01:56  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 6. Indrek Mahla              00:58:36 17:53:19   04:33  12:08  14:25  16:37  28:02  32:15  34:54  38:21  39:49  42:21  43:50  45:12  47:04  49:08  51:24  55:40  58:04  58:36 00:58:36 17p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           04:33  07:35  02:17  02:12  11:25  04:13  02:39  03:27  01:28  02:32  01:29  01:22  01:52  02:04  02:16  04:16  02:24  00:32
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Jüri Ümarik               01:02:45 15:24:12   03:43  08:51  12:19  17:15  20:41  24:04  27:23  31:01  33:42  36:38  40:07  41:21  48:48  52:21  56:01  58:33  61:47  62:45 01:02:45 17p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           03:43  05:08  03:28  04:56  03:26  03:23  03:19  03:38  02:41  02:56  03:29  01:14  07:27  03:33  03:40  02:32  03:14  00:58
                                                  [62 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Reimo Leedjärv            01:39:39 16:28:11   20:37  32:04  34:53  37:16  48:21  53:04  54:58  61:46  66:27  67:04  71:10  76:58  83:01  86:02  91:51  97:25  99:17  99:39 01:39:39 17p
    9282                           VABA           20:37  11:27  02:49  02:23  11:05  04:43  01:54  06:48  04:41  00:37  04:06  05:48  06:03  03:01  05:49  05:34  01:52  00:22
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 9. Mari Kaseväli             01:01:28 18:37:22   03:52  05:33  16:06  24:36  30:52  34:20  37:31  40:10  44:00  44:52  50:11  52:43  56:21  59:33  61:08  61:28 01:01:28 15p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           03:52  01:41  10:33  08:30  06:16  03:28  03:11  02:39  03:50  00:52  05:19  02:32  03:38  03:12  01:35  00:20
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Karoliina Sikkal          01:11:19 18:22:21   06:25  09:00  25:15  40:05  44:51  48:58  52:52  53:44  55:58  59:17  61:34  62:56  66:14  68:59  70:54  71:19 01:11:19 15p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           06:25  02:35  16:15  14:50  04:46  04:07  03:54  00:52  02:14  03:19  02:17  01:22  03:18  02:45  01:55  00:25
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Väino Kivioja             01:20:33 16:22:04   04:46  06:23  28:26  31:22  34:33  38:24  42:34  51:32  53:55  58:42  60:38  67:46  72:28  78:33  80:09  80:33 01:20:33 15p
    8997 Ruusa                     VABA           04:46  01:37  22:03  02:56  03:11  03:51  04:10  08:58  02:23  04:47  01:56  07:08  04:42  06:05  01:36  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Kersti Liloson            01:45:45 17:33:03   03:36  10:10  27:44  32:08  48:14  55:36  61:21  67:47  80:03  85:01  90:51  98:12 102:46 105:13 105:45 01:45:45 14p
   19527 Põlva                     VABA           03:36  06:34  17:34  04:24  16:06  07:22  05:45  06:26  12:16  04:58  05:50  07:21  04:34  02:27  00:32
                                                  [62 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
13. Janek Jõgis               02:00:09 17:59:13   04:10  10:53  15:31  17:44  22:04  27:43  46:00  52:55  61:18  63:29  94:31  97:12  99:30 105:08 112:37 117:44 120:09 02:00:09 13p
   17519 Põlva                     VABA           04:10  06:43  04:38  02:13  04:20  05:39  18:17  06:55  08:23  02:11  31:02  02:41  02:18  05:38  07:29  05:07  02:25
                                                  [51 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [62 ]Finish     =13
14. Priit Nurmoja             00:29:34 16:44:50   02:38  05:30  08:04  10:44  12:44  14:05  18:38  23:20  25:23  29:00  29:34 00:29:34 10p
    2781 Kobras                    VABA           02:38  02:52  02:34  02:40  02:00  01:21  04:33  04:42  02:03  03:37  00:34
                                                  [51 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Mirjam Nuutov             01:19:31 18:09:37   12:23  43:29  46:12  52:03  54:26  57:00  62:27  73:28  77:32  79:12  79:31 01:19:31 10p
       0 Võru                      VABA           12:23  31:06  02:43  05:51  02:23  02:34  05:27  11:01  04:04  01:40  00:19
                                                  [51 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Matis Pääslane            01:03:46 18:59:02   19:47  21:50  37:40  47:18  49:44  54:04  57:46  63:46 01:03:46 7p
    3978 Ilves                     VABA           19:47  02:03  15:50  09:38  02:26  04:20  03:42  06:00
                                                  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =7
17. Pille Vinne               00:12:10 16:52:30   05:15  08:01  11:20  12:10 00:12:10 3p
   15052 Kobras                    VABA           05:15  02:46  03:19  00:50
                                                  [55 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA1): 27 KP 8.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 52)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  19.( 45)  20.( 60)  21.( 61)  22.( 46)  23.( 47)  24.( 48)  25.( 49)  26.( 50)  27.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rene Post                 01:03:39 17:12:21   02:12  2  03:49  2  09:10  1  11:01  1  12:19  1  18:03  1  19:49  2  21:39  2  23:27  2  24:35  2  27:00  2  29:00  2  30:37  2  31:52  3  34:00  3  34:27  3  41:36  3  44:18  3  48:23  3  49:39  3  50:50  3  54:13  3  58:01  2  59:04  2  59:47  2  62:15  1  63:22  1  63:39  1 01:03:39
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:12  2  01:37 11  05:21  2  01:51  6  01:18  6  05:44  4  01:46  4  01:50  8  01:48  2  01:08  3  02:25  3  02:00  3  01:37 12  01:15  5  02:08  8  00:27  5  07:09  7  02:42  7  04:05  4  01:16  3  01:11  5  03:23  3  03:48  2  01:03  1  00:43  4  02:28  2  01:07  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:03:47 16:56:35   02:41  3  03:43  1  11:57  5  13:32  5  14:31  5  19:43  4  21:09  3  22:34  3  24:13  3  25:05  3  27:13  3  29:58  3  30:43  3  31:46  2  33:19  2  33:41  2  39:41  2  42:02  2  45:59  2  47:04  2  48:00  2  51:16  1  55:23  1  57:16  1  57:59  1  62:16  2  63:28  2  63:47  2 01:03:47
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:41  3  01:02  3  08:14 11  01:35  2  00:59  1  05:12  2  01:26  1  01:25  3  01:39  1  00:52  1  02:08  1  02:45 12  00:45  1  01:03  2  01:33  1  00:22  1  06:00  4  02:21  1  03:57  2  01:05  2  00:56  2  03:16  2  04:07  3  01:53  8  00:43  4  04:17 13  01:12  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:29    -00:35     02:53    -00:16    -00:19    -00:32    -00:20    -00:25    -00:09    -00:16    -00:17     00:45    -00:52    -00:12    -00:35    -00:05    -01:09    -00:21    -00:08    -00:11    -00:15    -00:07     00:19     00:50     00:00     01:49     00:05     00:02   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:05:19 18:24:31   04:02 10  04:59  7  10:04  3  11:44  3  12:49  2  18:16  2  19:48  1  21:06  1  22:55  1  24:04  1  26:44  1  28:37  1  29:37  1  30:36  1  32:30  1  32:53  1  38:12  1  40:37  1  44:41  1  46:03  1  47:14  1  53:39  2  58:44  3  59:47  3  60:22  3  64:03  3  65:07  3  65:19  3 01:05:19
    3446 Võru                      M21E           04:02 10  00:57  2  05:05  1  01:40  3  01:05  2  05:27  3  01:32  2  01:18  2  01:49  3  01:09  5  02:40  5  01:53  2  01:00  4  00:59  1  01:54  3  00:23  2  05:19  1  02:25  3  04:04  3  01:22  5  01:11  5  06:25 14  05:05  8  01:03  1  00:35  1  03:41 12  01:04  1  00:12  1
                                                  01:50    -00:40    -00:16    -00:11    -00:13    -00:17    -00:14    -00:32     00:01     00:01     00:15    -00:07    -00:37    -00:16    -00:14    -00:04    -01:50    -00:17    -00:01     00:06     00:00     03:02     01:17     00:00    -00:08     01:13    -00:03    -00:05   
 4. Sander Vaher              01:05:44 18:56:58   02:09  1  11:48 15  17:33 14  19:04 14  20:10 13  24:38  9  27:18  9  28:35  9  30:44  9  31:43  9  33:54  7  35:26  7  36:44  7  37:54  7  39:28  7  39:53  7  45:23  6  47:44  6  51:24  5  52:26  4  53:17  4  56:13  4  59:59  4  61:09  4  61:55  4  64:17  4  65:27  4  65:44  4 01:05:44
    1406 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:09  1  09:39 16  05:45  3  01:31  1  01:06  3  04:28  1  02:40 15  01:17  1  02:09  9  00:59  2  02:11  2  01:32  1  01:18 10  01:10  3  01:34  2  00:25  3  05:30  2  02:21  1  03:40  1  01:02  1  00:51  1  02:56  1  03:46  1  01:10  3  00:46  7  02:22  1  01:10  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:03     08:02     00:24    -00:20    -00:12    -01:16     00:54    -00:33     00:21    -00:09    -00:14    -00:28    -00:19    -00:05    -00:34    -00:02    -01:39    -00:21    -00:25    -00:14    -00:20    -00:27    -00:02     00:07     00:03    -00:06     00:03     00:00   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:09:05 18:22:52   05:06 12  05:59 10  12:21  7  14:08  6  15:23  6  21:14  5  23:00  5  24:45  5  26:42  5  27:50  5  30:34  5  32:44  5  33:49  5  35:21  5  37:23  5  37:59  4  45:15  5  47:43  5  51:59  6  53:17  6  54:28  6  58:04  6  62:41  6  64:17  5  65:06  5  67:39  5  68:44  5  69:05  5 01:09:05
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           05:06 12  00:53  1  06:22  5  01:47  4  01:15  4  05:51  6  01:46  4  01:45  7  01:57  5  01:08  3  02:44  7  02:10  5  01:05  7  01:32  9  02:02  5  00:36  9  07:16  9  02:28  5  04:16  7  01:18  4  01:11  5  03:36  5  04:37  4  01:36  5  00:49  9  02:33  3  01:05  2  00:21  9
                                                  02:54    -00:44     01:01    -00:04    -00:03     00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:09     00:00     00:19     00:10    -00:32     00:17    -00:06     00:09     00:07    -00:14     00:11     00:02     00:00     00:13     00:49     00:33     00:06     00:05    -00:02     00:04   
 6. Andres Hiiemäe            01:13:52 18:21:02   02:43  4  03:52  3  12:18  6  14:13  7  15:33  7  21:40  6  23:22  6  25:01  6  26:54  6  28:07  6  31:06  6  33:46  6  34:40  6  35:59  6  38:06  6  39:06  6  46:44  7  49:40  7  54:00  7  55:23  7  56:28  7  60:06  7  65:24  7  68:00  6  69:04  6  72:12  6  73:32  6  73:52  6 01:13:52
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           02:43  4  01:09  6  08:26 13  01:55  8  01:20  8  06:07  7  01:42  3  01:39  5  01:53  4  01:13  8  02:59  9  02:40 11  00:54  2  01:19  6  02:07  7  01:00 15  07:38 11  02:56  9  04:20  8  01:23  6  01:05  3  03:38  6  05:18  9  02:36 12  01:04 13  03:08  8  01:20  9  00:20  8
                                                  00:31    -00:28     03:05     00:04     00:02     00:23    -00:04    -00:11     00:05     00:05     00:34     00:40    -00:43     00:04    -00:01     00:33     00:29     00:14     00:15     00:07    -00:06     00:15     01:30     01:33     00:21     00:40     00:13     00:03   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:14:57 18:38:01   03:21  7  04:26  5  10:59  4  13:02  4  14:23  4  21:47  7  23:52  7  25:36  7  27:39  7  28:53  7  34:31  8  36:45  8  37:48  8  39:02  8  41:12  8  41:42  8  48:52  8  52:10  8  56:48  8  58:15  8  59:28  8  63:12  8  68:07  8  69:44  7  70:37  7  73:17  7  74:38  7  74:57  7 01:14:57
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:21  7  01:05  4  06:33  6  02:03 10  01:21  9  07:24 11  02:05  8  01:44  6  02:03  6  01:14  9  05:38 16  02:14  6  01:03  6  01:14  4  02:10  9  00:30  6  07:10  8  03:18 13  04:38  9  01:27  8  01:13  8  03:44  7  04:55  6  01:37  6  00:53 11  02:40  4  01:21 10  00:19  5
                                                  01:09    -00:32     01:12     00:12     00:03     01:40     00:19    -00:06     00:15     00:06     03:13     00:14    -00:34    -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:36     00:33     00:11     00:02     00:21     01:07     00:34     00:10     00:12     00:14     00:02   
 8. Ain Fjodorov              01:19:20 18:05:06   07:12 16  08:56 14  17:01 13  18:48 13  20:04 12  25:49 10  27:56 10  29:48 10  31:51 10  33:00 10  35:43 10  37:48 10  38:49 10  40:35 10  42:36  9  43:18  9  50:48  9  54:04  9  58:11  9  59:37  9  61:03  9  65:57  9  70:52  9  72:56  8  73:47  8  77:20  8  78:58  8  79:20  8 01:19:20
    6403 Rae                       M21E           07:12 16  01:44 12  08:05 10  01:47  4  01:16  5  05:45  5  02:07  9  01:52  9  02:03  6  01:09  5  02:43  6  02:05  4  01:01  5  01:46 11  02:01  4  00:42 11  07:30 10  03:16 12  04:07  6  01:26  7  01:26 10  04:54 10  04:55  6  02:04 10  00:51 10  03:33 11  01:38 14  00:22 12
                                                  05:00     00:07     02:44    -00:04    -00:02     00:01     00:21     00:02     00:15     00:01     00:18     00:05    -00:36     00:31    -00:07     00:15     00:21     00:34     00:02     00:10     00:15     01:31     01:07     01:01     00:08     01:05     00:31     00:05   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:19:44 15:40:36   02:51  5  03:58  4  09:43  2  11:34  2  12:53  3  19:22  3  21:25  4  23:18  4  25:24  4  26:34  4  29:10  4  31:48  4  32:46  4  34:57  4  37:00  4  38:20  5  44:09  4  46:45  4  50:51  4  52:33  5  53:41  5  57:16  5  62:09  5  74:33  9  75:13  9  77:53  9  79:22  9  79:44  9 01:19:44
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:51  5  01:07  5  05:45  3  01:51  6  01:19  7  06:29  8  02:03  7  01:53 10  02:06  8  01:10  7  02:36  4  02:38 10  00:58  3  02:11 12  02:03  6  01:20 16  05:49  3  02:36  6  04:06  5  01:42 10  01:08  4  03:35  4  04:53  5  12:24 16  00:40  3  02:40  4  01:29 13  00:22 12
                                                  00:39    -00:30     00:24     00:00     00:01     00:45     00:17     00:03     00:18     00:02     00:11     00:38    -00:39     00:56    -00:05     00:53    -01:20    -00:06     00:01     00:26    -00:03     00:12     01:05     11:21    -00:03     00:12     00:22     00:05   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:24:16 17:40:06   05:18 13  06:31 11  16:00 12  17:58 11  19:39 11  27:19 11  29:28 11  31:06 11  34:39 11  36:02 11  38:55 11  41:49 11  42:58 11  44:19 11  46:29 11  47:05 11  54:04 11  56:51 10  61:38 10  64:06 11  65:40 11  69:36 10  74:59 10  77:00 10  77:53 10  82:45 10  83:55 10  84:16 10 01:24:16
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:18 13  01:13  7  09:29 14  01:58  9  01:41 12  07:40 12  02:09 10  01:38  4  03:33 16  01:23 10  02:53  8  02:54 13  01:09  8  01:21  7  02:10  9  00:36  9  06:59  6  02:47  8  04:47 10  02:28 13  01:34 12  03:56  8  05:23 10  02:01  9  00:53 11  04:52 14  01:10  4  00:21  9
                                                  03:06    -00:24     04:08     00:07     00:23     01:56     00:23    -00:12     01:45     00:15     00:28     00:54    -00:28     00:06     00:02     00:09    -00:10     00:05     00:42     01:12     00:23     00:33     01:35     00:58     00:10     02:24     00:03     00:04   
11. Margret Zimmermann        01:27:56 17:35:37   03:16  6  04:35  6  12:35  8  14:50  8  16:26  8  23:28  8  25:22  8  27:27  8  29:43  8  31:07  8  34:38  9  36:59  9  38:12  9  39:36  9  42:58 10  43:33 10  53:57 10  56:59 11  62:20 11  63:51 10  65:15 10  69:58 11  80:36 11  81:59 11  82:47 11  86:11 11  87:35 11  87:56 11 01:27:56
    4484 Kape                      M21E           03:16  6  01:19  8  08:00  9  02:15 11  01:36 11  07:02  9  01:54  6  02:05 12  02:16 10  01:24 11  03:31 10  02:21  7  01:13  9  01:24  8  03:22 15  00:35  8  10:24 15  03:02 10  05:21 11  01:31  9  01:24  9  04:43  9  10:38 15  01:23  4  00:48  8  03:24 10  01:24 12  00:21  9
                                                  01:04    -00:18     02:39     00:24     00:18     01:18     00:08     00:15     00:28     00:16     01:06     00:21    -00:24     00:09     01:14     00:08     03:15     00:20     01:16     00:15     00:13     01:20     06:50     00:20     00:05     00:56     00:17     00:04   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:38:53 16:37:57   06:07 15  07:28 12  15:24 11  17:42 10  19:25 10  29:00 12  31:32 12  33:42 13  36:48 13  38:14 12  41:47 12  44:23 12  46:09 12  49:06 12  52:00 12  52:26 12  60:41 12  66:00 12  71:29 12  73:31 12  75:00 12  80:40 12  91:56 14  93:43 13  94:26 13  97:19 13  98:34 12  98:53 12 01:38:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           06:07 15  01:21  9  07:56  8  02:18 12  01:43 13  09:35 15  02:32 13  02:10 13  03:06 14  01:26 12  03:33 11  02:36  9  01:46 13  02:57 16  02:54 12  00:26  4  08:15 12  05:19 15  05:29 13  02:02 12  01:29 11  05:40 13  11:16 16  01:47  7  00:43  4  02:53  6  01:15  8  00:19  5
                                                  03:55    -00:16     02:35     00:27     00:25     03:51     00:46     00:20     01:18     00:18     01:08     00:36     00:09     01:42     00:46    -00:01     01:06     02:37     01:24     00:46     00:18     02:17     07:28     00:44     00:00     00:25     00:08     00:02   
13. Karl Teearu               01:39:03 17:53:28   03:55  9  05:27  8  13:51  9  16:30  9  19:18  9  29:25 14  31:56 14  34:43 14  37:24 14  38:53 14  43:45 14  50:24 14  51:50 14  54:41 14  57:16 13  58:15 14  67:38 14  70:52 14  76:15 14  78:12 14  79:54 14  84:52 14  90:39 13  92:45 12  94:20 12  97:16 12  98:38 13  99:03 13 01:39:03
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           03:55  9  01:32 10  08:24 12  02:39 13  02:48 15  10:07 16  02:31 12  02:47 16  02:41 12  01:29 13  04:52 13  06:39 15  01:26 11  02:51 15  02:35 11  00:59 14  09:23 13  03:14 11  05:23 12  01:57 11  01:42 14  04:58 11  05:47 11  02:06 11  01:35 16  02:56  7  01:22 11  00:25 16
                                                  01:43    -00:05     03:03     00:48     01:30     04:23     00:45     00:57     00:53     00:21     02:27     04:39    -00:11     01:36     00:27     00:32     02:14     00:32     01:18     00:41     00:31     01:35     01:59     01:03     00:52     00:28     00:15     00:08   
14. Rimmo Rõõm                01:41:58 18:44:44   04:52 11  08:34 13  15:16 10  18:41 12  20:11 14  29:08 13  31:33 13  33:27 12  36:38 12  38:29 13  42:17 13  44:49 13  51:13 13  52:50 13  57:18 14  57:49 13  64:26 13  66:51 13  73:13 13  76:01 13  77:44 13  82:55 13  89:46 12  96:08 14  97:12 14 100:29 14 101:40 14 101:58 14 01:41:58
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           04:52 11  03:42 14  06:42  7  03:25 16  01:30 10  08:57 14  02:25 11  01:54 11  03:11 15  01:51 14  03:48 12  02:32  8  06:24 16  01:37 10  04:28 16  00:31  7  06:37  5  02:25  3  06:22 14  02:48 16  01:43 15  05:11 12  06:51 12  06:22 15  01:04 13  03:17  9  01:11  6  00:18  4
                                                  02:40     02:05     01:21     01:34     00:12     03:13     00:39     00:04     01:23     00:43     01:23     00:32     04:47     00:22     02:20     00:04    -00:32    -00:17     02:17     01:32     00:32     01:48     03:03     05:19     00:21     00:49     00:04     00:01   
15. Henn Antson               01:58:54 16:07:23   03:53  8  05:39  9  18:33 15  21:28 15  24:19 15  31:39 15  34:56 15  37:34 15  40:16 15  43:28 15  48:55 15  52:34 15  54:32 15  56:56 15  60:17 15  61:01 15  70:46 15  75:58 15  82:25 15  85:11 15  86:48 15  96:54 15 104:00 15 106:45 15 107:24 15 116:21 15 118:31 15 118:54 15 01:58:54
    5042 Võru                      M21E           03:53  8  01:46 13  12:54 16  02:55 15  02:51 16  07:20 10  03:17 16  02:38 15  02:42 13  03:12 16  05:27 15  03:39 14  01:58 14  02:24 13  03:21 14  00:44 12  09:45 14  05:12 14  06:27 15  02:46 15  01:37 13  10:06 16  07:06 13  02:45 13  00:39  2  08:57 15  02:10 16  00:23 14
                                                  01:41     00:09     07:33     01:04     01:33     01:36     01:31     00:48     00:54     02:04     03:02     01:39     00:21     01:09     01:13     00:17     02:36     02:30     02:22     01:30     00:26     06:43     03:18     01:42    -00:04     06:29     01:03     00:06   
16. Andres Saetalu            02:19:28 16:35:09   05:41 14  12:11 16  23:26 16  26:20 16  28:35 16  37:29 16  40:05 16  42:23 16  45:03 16  47:12 16  52:05 16  59:12 16  61:14 16  63:42 16  66:53 16  67:46 16  83:46 16  96:06 16 102:51 16 105:23 16 107:12 16 115:06 16 123:28 16 126:57 16 128:17 16 137:27 16 139:05 16 139:28 16 02:19:28
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           05:41 14  06:30 15  11:15 15  02:54 14  02:15 14  08:54 13  02:36 14  02:18 14  02:40 11  02:09 15  04:53 14  07:07 16  02:02 15  02:28 14  03:11 13  00:53 13  16:00 16  12:20 16  06:45 16  02:32 14  01:49 16  07:54 15  08:22 14  03:29 14  01:20 15  09:10 16  01:38 14  00:23 14
                                                  03:29     04:53     05:54     01:03     00:57     03:10     00:50     00:28     00:52     01:01     02:28     05:07     00:25     01:13     01:03     00:26     08:51     09:38     02:40     01:16     00:38     04:31     04:34     02:26     00:37     06:42     00:31     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     00:53     05:05     01:31     00:59     04:28     01:26     01:17     01:39     00:52     02:08     01:32     00:45     00:59     01:33     00:22     05:19     02:21     03:40     01:02     00:51     02:56     03:46     01:03     00:35     02:22     01:04     00:12   00:52:49

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA2): 21 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 59)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 61)  15.( 60)  16.( 40)  17.( 49)  18.( 48)  19.( 47)  20.( 50)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:56:14 18:39:04   02:46  1  08:49  1  10:40  1  11:53  1  17:41  2  20:02  2  21:13  2  27:21  8  30:07  7  30:30  7  37:43  8  40:11  6  44:14  6  45:25  5  46:43  6  49:31  4  50:15  4  50:58  3  52:04  1  54:51  1  55:53  1  56:14  1 00:56:14
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           02:46  1  06:03  3  01:51  6  01:13  6  05:48  5  02:21  7  01:11  6  06:08 35  02:46  3  00:23  2  07:13 18  02:28  4  04:03  3  01:11  4  01:18 19  02:48  1  00:44  2  00:43  4  01:06  1  02:47  2  01:02  2  00:21 33
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tarve              00:57:14 18:44:20   03:58 16  10:20  5  12:17  4  13:54  6  20:07  4  22:15  4  23:25  4  26:54  5  29:45  5  30:23  5  37:12  6  39:40  5  44:06  5  45:29  6  46:31  5  49:49  6  50:41  6  51:35  5  52:54  4  55:41  2  56:56  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:58 16  06:22  6  01:57 10  01:37 29  06:13  9  02:08  4  01:10  5  03:29 27  02:51  4  00:38 25  06:49  8  02:28  4  04:26 14  01:23 16  01:02  2  03:18 12  00:52 15  00:54  9  01:19 11  02:47  2  01:15 14  00:18 14
                                                  01:12     00:19     00:06     00:24     00:25    -00:13    -00:01    -02:39     00:05     00:15    -00:24     00:00     00:23     00:12    -00:16     00:30     00:08     00:11     00:13     00:00     00:13    -00:03   
 3. Andres Koppel             00:57:17 16:54:00   03:13  4  10:11  4  12:39  6  13:46  5  20:09  5  22:29  5  23:42  5  26:11  3  29:02  3  29:35  3  36:01  2  39:13  3  43:21  2  44:55  4  45:59  4  49:11  3  50:07  3  51:28  4  52:46  3  55:47  3  56:57  3  57:17  3 00:57:17
    1091 Ilves                     M40            03:13  4  06:58 11  02:28 32  01:07  2  06:23 11  02:20  6  01:13  8  02:29  9  02:51  4  00:33 16  06:26  4  03:12 18  04:08  4  01:34 26  01:04  4  03:12 10  00:56 23  01:21 26  01:18  9  03:01  7  01:10  8  00:20 24
                                                  00:27     00:55     00:37    -00:06     00:35    -00:01     00:02    -03:39     00:05     00:10    -00:47     00:44     00:05     00:23    -00:14     00:24     00:12     00:38     00:12     00:14     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Mihkel Puusepp            00:57:30 18:08:37   03:14  5  09:02  2  10:46  2  12:00  2  17:16  1  19:19  1  20:30  1  22:41  1  25:35  1  26:35  1  34:33  1  36:51  1  40:52  1  42:01  1  43:04  1  45:52  1  46:43  1  49:19  1  53:05  5  56:08  4  57:14  4  57:30  4 00:57:30
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:14  5  05:48  2  01:44  1  01:14  7  05:16  1  02:03  2  01:11  6  02:11  3  02:54  8  01:00 37  07:58 27  02:18  3  04:01  2  01:09  2  01:03  3  02:48  1  00:51 10  02:36 34  03:46 37  03:03  9  01:06  4  00:16  7
                                                  00:28    -00:15    -00:07     00:01    -00:32    -00:18     00:00    -03:57     00:08     00:37     00:45    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02    -00:15     00:00     00:07     01:53     02:40     00:16     00:04    -00:05   
 5. Priit Pääslane            00:58:00 18:59:17   05:50 29  14:32 32  16:16 30  17:25 28  22:50 14  24:50 10  25:55 10  28:09 10  30:37  9  31:06  8  37:07  5  39:16  4  43:35  4  44:50  3  45:55  3  48:48  2  49:36  2  50:50  2  52:11  2  56:35  5  57:42  5  58:00  5 00:58:00
     738 Ilves                     M35            05:50 29  08:42 29  01:44  1  01:09  4  05:25  2  02:00  1  01:05  2  02:14  4  02:28  1  00:29  8  06:01  1  02:09  1  04:19 11  01:15  7  01:05  7  02:53  3  00:48  4  01:14 24  01:21 14  04:24 24  01:07  6  00:18 14
                                                  03:04     02:39    -00:07    -00:04    -00:23    -00:21    -00:06    -03:54    -00:18     00:06    -01:12    -00:19     00:16     00:04    -00:13     00:05     00:04     00:31     00:15     01:37     00:05    -00:03   
 6. Toivo Toomas              00:58:19 17:19:52   03:09  2  09:17  3  11:15  3  12:34  3  18:44  3  21:41  3  23:08  3  25:37  2  28:40  2  29:13  2  36:22  3  39:06  2  43:24  3  44:42  2  45:54  2  49:47  5  50:38  5  51:40  6  53:07  6  56:40  6  57:57  6  58:19  6 00:58:19
     217 Peko                      M35            03:09  2  06:08  4  01:58 12  01:19  9  06:10  8  02:57 18  01:27 23  02:29  9  03:03 13  00:33 16  07:09 15  02:44  9  04:18 10  01:18 12  01:12 12  03:53 21  00:51 10  01:02 19  01:27 19  03:33 15  01:17 16  00:22 36
                                                  00:23     00:05     00:07     00:06     00:22     00:36     00:16    -03:39     00:17     00:10    -00:04     00:16     00:15     00:07    -00:06     01:05     00:07     00:19     00:21     00:46     00:15     00:01   
 7. Martin Marga              01:00:23 17:37:29   04:58 26  12:31 17  14:15 14  15:13 14  21:27  9  24:06  9  25:12  9  27:11  7  30:14  8  31:33 10  37:56  9  41:28  9  45:53  9  47:08  9  48:25  9  52:01  8  52:50  8  53:26  8  54:43  8  58:57  7  60:07  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           04:58 26  07:33 16  01:44  1  00:58  1  06:14 10  02:39 14  01:06  3  01:59  1  03:03 13  01:19 38  06:23  3  03:32 24  04:25 13  01:15  7  01:17 17  03:36 17  00:49  7  00:36  1  01:17  7  04:14 23  01:10  8  00:16  7
                                                  02:12     01:30    -00:07    -00:15     00:26     00:18    -00:05    -04:09     00:17     00:56    -00:50     01:04     00:22     00:04    -00:01     00:48     00:05    -00:07     00:11     01:27     00:08    -00:05   
 8. Meelis Zimmermann         01:01:02 17:33:06   04:00 17  10:56 10  12:54  7  14:21  8  21:09  8  23:25  7  24:38  7  27:06  6  30:03  6  30:26  6  37:32  7  40:35  8  45:52  8  47:07  8  48:16  8  51:39  7  52:31  7  53:19  7  54:40  7  59:30  8  60:40  8  61:02  8 01:01:02
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:00 17  06:56 10  01:58 12  01:27 19  06:48 15  02:16  5  01:13  8  02:28  8  02:57 10  00:23  2  07:06 14  03:03 14  05:17 31  01:15  7  01:09  9  03:23 15  00:52 15  00:48  5  01:21 14  04:50 28  01:10  8  00:22 36
                                                  01:14     00:53     00:07     00:14     01:00    -00:05     00:02    -03:40     00:11     00:00    -00:07     00:35     01:14     00:04    -00:09     00:35     00:08     00:05     00:15     02:03     00:08     00:01   
 9. Liina Palu                01:01:57 18:22:20   03:15  6  10:49  8  12:58  8  14:20  7  22:05 12  25:32 13  26:54 12  29:24 12  32:36 13  33:05 12  39:55 12  43:12 10  47:43 11  48:58 11  50:24 11  54:11 10  55:06 10  55:57 11  57:15  9  60:32  9  61:42  9  61:57  9 01:01:57
    5009 Koop                      N21E           03:15  6  07:34 17  02:09 22  01:22 12  07:45 30  03:27 26  01:22 17  02:30 12  03:12 17  00:29  8  06:50 10  03:17 19  04:31 15  01:15  7  01:26 30  03:47 20  00:55 21  00:51  7  01:18  9  03:17 11  01:10  8  00:15  5
                                                  00:29     01:31     00:18     00:09     01:57     01:06     00:11    -03:38     00:26     00:06    -00:23     00:49     00:28     00:04     00:08     00:59     00:11     00:08     00:12     00:30     00:08    -00:06   
10. Ahti Bleive               01:02:24 18:33:20   03:21  7  14:23 30  16:08 29  17:30 29  25:31 30  28:07 29  29:01 26  31:49 24  34:50 21  35:16 20  42:35 20  45:18 19  49:49 18  51:12 17  52:16 16  55:19 14  56:05 14  56:53 13  58:07 12  60:52 10  62:06 10  62:24 10 01:02:24
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:21  7  11:02 38  01:45  4  01:22 12  08:01 33  02:36 12  00:54  1  02:48 18  03:01 12  00:26  5  07:19 20  02:43  8  04:31 15  01:23 16  01:04  4  03:03  4  00:46  3  00:48  5  01:14  4  02:45  1  01:14 13  00:18 14
                                                  00:35     04:59    -00:06     00:09     02:13     00:15    -00:17    -03:20     00:15     00:03     00:06     00:15     00:28     00:12    -00:14     00:15     00:02     00:05     00:08    -00:02     00:12    -00:03   
11. Meelis Merenäkk           01:04:02 18:30:04   05:51 30  14:08 28  15:53 26  17:18 26  23:05 17  25:45 14  27:00 14  31:50 25  34:28 19  35:02 19  41:10 15  44:31 14  48:39 13  50:13 13  51:18 13  54:27 11  55:16 11  55:56 10  57:22 10  62:38 11  63:44 11  64:02 11 01:04:02
   10226 Tartu                     M35            05:51 30  08:17 26  01:45  4  01:25 16  05:47  4  02:40 16  01:15 10  04:50 31  02:38  2  00:34 18  06:08  2  03:21 21  04:08  4  01:34 26  01:05  7  03:09  9  00:49  7  00:40  2  01:26 18  05:16 31  01:06  4  00:18 14
                                                  03:05     02:14    -00:06     00:12    -00:01     00:19     00:04    -01:18    -00:08     00:11    -01:05     00:53     00:05     00:23    -00:13     00:21     00:05    -00:03     00:20     02:29     00:04    -00:03   
12. Andres Hummal             01:05:01 18:45:28   03:55 14  12:38 18  15:18 22  16:44 21  23:43 23  26:05 19  27:23 17  29:52 14  33:17 14  34:00 15  40:49 14  43:35 12  48:06 12  50:25 14  51:47 14  54:50 13  55:50 13  59:03 16  60:16 13  63:45 13  64:48 12  65:01 12 01:05:01
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            03:55 14  08:43 30  02:40 36  01:26 17  06:59 19  02:22  8  01:18 14  02:29  9  03:25 27  00:43 33  06:49  8  02:46 12  04:31 15  02:19 35  01:22 29  03:03  4  01:00 29  03:13 36  01:13  3  03:29 14  01:03  3  00:13  2
                                                  01:09     02:40     00:49     00:13     01:11     00:01     00:07    -03:39     00:39     00:20    -00:24     00:18     00:28     01:08     00:04     00:15     00:16     02:30     00:07     00:42     00:01    -00:08   
13. Kaljo Julge               01:05:15 18:13:20   04:07 18  10:31  6  12:31  5  13:43  4  20:22  6  23:47  8  25:04  8  27:50  9  30:41 10  31:20  9  38:36 10  44:21 13  48:44 14  50:04 12  51:13 12  54:46 12  55:37 12  56:32 12  57:51 11  63:40 12  65:00 13  65:15 13 01:05:15
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:07 18  06:24  7  02:00 15  01:12  5  06:39 13  03:25 25  01:17 13  02:46 16  02:51  4  00:39 30  07:16 19  05:45 36  04:23 12  01:20 14  01:09  9  03:33 16  00:51 10  00:55 10  01:19 11  05:49 35  01:20 22  00:15  5
                                                  01:21     00:21     00:09    -00:01     00:51     01:04     00:06    -03:22     00:05     00:16     00:03     03:17     00:20     00:09    -00:09     00:45     00:07     00:12     00:13     03:02     00:18    -00:06   
14. Kristjan Leiger           01:05:30 18:44:56   03:32  9  10:50  9  13:23 12  14:50 11  22:40 13  25:56 16  27:52 20  30:39 19  34:14 18  34:49 18  43:17 21  46:02 20  50:56 20  53:00 20  54:19 20  57:36 18  58:32 18  59:31 17  60:53 14  63:48 14  65:18 14  65:30 14 01:05:30
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:32  9  07:18 15  02:33 35  01:27 19  07:50 31  03:16 22  01:56 34  02:47 17  03:35 31  00:35 21  08:28 30  02:45 10  04:54 24  02:04 31  01:19 22  03:17 11  00:56 23  00:59 15  01:22 16  02:55  4  01:30 29  00:12  1
                                                  00:46     01:15     00:42     00:14     02:02     00:55     00:45    -03:21     00:49     00:12     01:15     00:17     00:51     00:53     00:01     00:29     00:12     00:16     00:16     00:08     00:28    -00:09   
15. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:40 19:03:16   04:40 23  12:21 16  14:32 15  16:39 18  23:33 21  27:42 27  29:05 27  35:15 29  38:27 28  38:52 28  45:46 24  48:02 22  51:57 22  53:40 21  54:58 21  58:20 20  59:08 19  60:05 19  61:24 17  64:20 15  65:27 15  65:40 15 01:05:40
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:40 23  07:41 19  02:11 23  02:07 34  06:54 18  04:09 31  01:23 19  06:10 36  03:12 17  00:25  4  06:54 11  02:16  2  03:55  1  01:43 30  01:18 19  03:22 13  00:48  4  00:57 13  01:19 11  02:56  5  01:07  6  00:13  2
                                                  01:54     01:38     00:20     00:54     01:06     01:48     00:12     00:02     00:26     00:02    -00:19    -00:12    -00:08     00:32     00:00     00:34     00:04     00:14     00:13     00:09     00:05    -00:08   
16. Raul Kangur               01:05:51 18:04:52   04:26 21  10:41  7  13:47 13  15:06 13  20:54  7  23:00  6  24:16  6  26:25  4  29:24  4  30:18  4  37:00  4  40:29  7  44:44  7  45:54  7  46:58  7  53:18  9  54:09  9  55:10  9  61:23 16  64:20 15  65:35 16  65:51 16 01:05:51
    1938 SOK                       M40            04:26 21  06:15  5  03:06 38  01:19  9  05:48  5  02:06  3  01:16 11  02:09  2  02:59 11  00:54 36  06:42  7  03:29 23  04:15  7  01:10  3  01:04  4  06:20 38  00:51 10  01:01 16  06:13 39  02:57  6  01:15 14  00:16  7
                                                  01:40     00:12     01:15     00:06     00:00    -00:15     00:05    -03:59     00:13     00:31    -00:31     01:01     00:12    -00:01    -00:14     03:32     00:07     00:18     05:07     00:10     00:13    -00:05   
17. Tarmo Laht                01:06:30 18:19:21   04:54 25  11:19 12  13:17 10  14:41  9  22:03 11  25:12 12  26:54 12  30:34 18  33:59 17  34:29 16  41:31 17  44:40 17  49:21 15  51:00 15  52:13 15  55:35 15  56:35 16  57:36 14  61:05 15  64:52 17  66:11 17  66:30 17 01:06:30
    1257 Kape                      M45            04:54 25  06:25  8  01:58 12  01:24 14  07:22 27  03:09 21  01:42 32  03:40 28  03:25 27  00:30 10  07:02 13  03:09 16  04:41 18  01:39 28  01:13 13  03:22 13  01:00 29  01:01 16  03:29 35  03:47 19  01:19 18  00:19 22
                                                  02:08     00:22     00:07     00:11     01:34     00:48     00:31    -02:28     00:39     00:07    -00:11     00:41     00:38     00:28    -00:05     00:34     00:16     00:18     02:23     01:00     00:17    -00:02   
18. Meelis Burget             01:07:34 18:09:18   08:57 35  14:26 31  16:29 32  17:36 31  24:27 28  27:32 25  28:52 25  31:41 23  34:51 22  35:28 22  42:03 19  46:35 21  51:31 21  52:56 19  54:17 19  57:20 17  58:08 17  60:04 18  61:32 18  65:57 18  67:20 18  67:34 18 01:07:34
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           08:57 35  05:29  1  02:03 18  01:07  2  06:51 16  03:05 20  01:20 16  02:49 20  03:10 15  00:37 24  06:35  6  04:32 33  04:56 26  01:25 19  01:21 26  03:03  4  00:48  4  01:56 31  01:28 20  04:25 25  01:23 26  00:14  4
                                                  06:11    -00:34     00:12    -00:06     01:03     00:44     00:09    -03:19     00:24     00:14    -00:38     02:04     00:53     00:14     00:03     00:15     00:04     01:13     00:22     01:38     00:21    -00:07   
19. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:55 18:22:46   03:51 13  11:01 11  13:09  9  14:41  9  21:42 10  25:05 11  26:32 11  29:16 11  32:28 11  32:59 11  40:09 13  44:40 17  50:09 19  51:35 18  52:56 18  58:18 19  59:16 20  60:32 20  62:14 19  66:15 19  67:34 19  67:55 19 01:07:55
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:51 13  07:10 13  02:08 19  01:32 26  07:01 20  03:23 24  01:27 23  02:44 15  03:12 17  00:31 13  07:10 17  04:31 32  05:29 32  01:26 20  01:21 26  05:22 34  00:58 28  01:16 25  01:42 28  04:01 21  01:19 18  00:21 33
                                                  01:05     01:07     00:17     00:19     01:13     01:02     00:16    -03:24     00:26     00:08    -00:03     02:03     01:26     00:15     00:03     02:34     00:14     00:33     00:36     01:14     00:17     00:00   
20. Mariann Sulg              01:09:04 18:21:48   03:46 12  12:46 21  14:46 19  16:16 17  23:17 18  25:56 16  27:14 15  30:09 16  33:21 15  33:52 14  41:41 18  44:39 16  49:47 17  51:11 16  52:40 17  60:07 21  61:03 21  61:58 21  63:21 21  67:25 20  68:44 20  69:04 20 01:09:04
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           03:46 12  09:00 31  02:00 15  01:30 24  07:01 20  02:39 14  01:18 14  02:55 23  03:12 17  00:31 13  07:49 24  02:58 13  05:08 28  01:24 18  01:29 32  07:27 39  00:56 23  00:55 10  01:23 17  04:04 22  01:19 18  00:20 24
                                                  01:00     02:57     00:09     00:17     01:13     00:18     00:07    -03:13     00:26     00:08     00:36     00:30     01:05     00:13     00:11     04:39     00:12     00:12     00:17     01:17     00:17    -00:01   
21. Arvi Anton                01:09:38 18:59:20   06:04 31  14:00 26  15:57 27  17:16 25  24:07 26  26:34 22  27:40 19  29:54 15  40:37 31  40:59 31  48:08 30  50:49 28  55:04 27  57:11 28  58:25 28  61:29 25  62:21 25  63:01 24  64:35 24  67:36 21  69:20 21  69:38 21 01:09:38
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21A           06:04 31  07:56 21  01:57 10  01:19  9  06:51 16  02:27  9  01:06  3  02:14  4  10:43 39  00:22  1  07:09 15  02:41  7  04:15  7  02:07 32  01:14 14  03:04  7  00:52 15  00:40  2  01:34 26  03:01  7  01:44 36  00:18 14
                                                  03:18     01:53     00:06     00:06     01:03     00:06    -00:05    -03:54     07:57    -00:01    -00:04     00:13     00:12     00:56    -00:04     00:16     00:08    -00:03     00:28     00:14     00:42    -00:03   
22. Mirja Virve               01:09:59 18:02:22   03:10  3  14:09 29  16:01 28  17:19 27  23:27 20  25:55 15  27:17 16  29:36 13  32:29 12  33:07 13  39:39 11  43:23 11  47:31 10  48:37 10  49:53 10  55:37 16  56:26 15  57:52 15  63:12 20  68:41 22  69:41 22  69:59 22 01:09:59
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:10  3  10:59 37  01:52  7  01:18  8  06:08  7  02:28 10  01:22 17  02:19  6  02:53  7  00:38 25  06:32  5  03:44 26  04:08  4  01:06  1  01:16 15  05:44 37  00:49  7  01:26 29  05:20 38  05:29 32  01:00  1  00:18 14
                                                  00:24     04:56     00:01     00:05     00:20     00:07     00:11    -03:49     00:07     00:15    -00:41     01:16     00:05    -00:05    -00:02     02:56     00:05     00:43     04:14     02:42    -00:02    -00:03   
23. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:10:44 18:19:51   03:55 14  13:26 24  15:34 24  17:02 22  23:45 24  26:18 20  28:02 23  35:17 30  38:36 29  39:10 29  46:47 29  50:37 27  55:25 28  56:52 27  58:12 27  62:08 27  63:01 26  63:59 25  65:16 25  69:05 24  70:22 23  70:44 23 01:10:44
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:55 14  09:31 34  02:08 19  01:28 21  06:43 14  02:33 11  01:44 33  07:15 37  03:19 21  00:34 18  07:37 23  03:50 27  04:48 20  01:27 21  01:20 23  03:56 23  00:53 18  00:58 14  01:17  7  03:49 20  01:17 16  00:22 36
                                                  01:09     03:28     00:17     00:15     00:55     00:12     00:33     01:07     00:33     00:11     00:24     01:22     00:45     00:16     00:02     01:08     00:09     00:15     00:11     01:02     00:15     00:01   
24. Jana Kink                 01:10:57 17:24:08   04:09 19  12:17 14  14:32 15  16:43 20  23:52 25  27:53 28  29:21 28  32:34 26  36:20 24  36:56 24  45:57 27  49:40 26  54:48 26  56:15 25  57:31 24  62:00 26  63:02 27  64:10 26  65:43 26  69:04 23  70:37 24  70:57 24 01:10:57
    2470 Kape                      N21E           04:09 19  08:08 23  02:15 24  02:11 35  07:09 22  04:01 29  01:28 25  03:13 24  03:46 33  00:36 22  09:01 33  03:43 25  05:08 28  01:27 21  01:16 15  04:29 29  01:02 31  01:08 22  01:33 25  03:21 12  01:33 30  00:20 24
                                                  01:23     02:05     00:24     00:58     01:21     01:40     00:17    -02:55     01:00     00:13     01:48     01:15     01:05     00:16    -00:02     01:41     00:18     00:25     00:27     00:34     00:31    -00:01   
25. Tõnu Sikkal               01:11:21 18:25:03   04:25 20  12:39 19  15:01 20  16:39 18  24:30 29  28:24 30  29:53 29  33:54 27  37:13 25  38:04 25  46:25 28  49:34 25  54:40 25  56:13 24  58:04 25  62:08 27  63:10 28  64:21 27  65:49 27  69:26 25  71:01 25  71:21 25 01:11:21
     704 Kobras                    M45            04:25 20  08:14 25  02:22 30  01:38 30  07:51 32  03:54 28  01:29 26  04:01 30  03:19 21  00:51 35  08:21 29  03:09 16  05:06 27  01:33 25  01:51 37  04:04 24  01:02 31  01:11 23  01:28 20  03:37 17  01:35 32  00:20 24
                                                  01:39     02:11     00:31     00:25     02:03     01:33     00:18    -02:07     00:33     00:28     01:08     00:41     01:03     00:22     00:33     01:16     00:18     00:28     00:22     00:50     00:33    -00:01   
26. Oliver Kütt               01:11:38 17:40:48   05:07 27  13:35 25  15:28 23  17:15 24  22:54 16  27:18 24  28:34 24  31:25 22  34:48 20  35:16 20  45:50 25  51:55 30  56:11 29  57:30 29  58:29 29  64:00 31  64:41 31  65:42 28  66:53 28  70:00 26  71:22 26  71:38 26 01:11:38
    7776 Ilves                     M18            05:07 27  08:28 28  01:53  8  01:47 33  05:39  3  04:24 33  01:16 11  02:51 22  03:23 25  00:28  7  10:34 39  06:05 38  04:16  9  01:19 13  00:59  1  05:31 35  00:41  1  01:01 16  01:11  2  03:07 10  01:22 25  00:16  7
                                                  02:21     02:25     00:02     00:34    -00:09     02:03     00:05    -03:17     00:37     00:05     03:21     03:37     00:13     00:08    -00:19     02:43    -00:03     00:18     00:05     00:20     00:20    -00:05   
27. Magnar Alev               01:11:55 18:06:41   07:31 32  14:02 27  16:19 31  17:48 32  24:17 27  27:35 26  31:45 30  34:33 28  37:43 27  38:17 27  45:52 26  49:09 24  54:24 24  55:46 23  56:55 23  60:48 23  61:55 23  62:48 23  64:18 22  70:15 27  71:36 27  71:55 27 01:11:55
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            07:31 32  06:31  9  02:17 26  01:29 23  06:29 12  03:18 23  04:10 39  02:48 18  03:10 15  00:34 18  07:35 22  03:17 19  05:15 30  01:22 15  01:09  9  03:53 21  01:07 35  00:53  8  01:30 23  05:57 36  01:21 23  00:19 22
                                                  04:45     00:28     00:26     00:16     00:41     00:57     02:59    -03:20     00:24     00:11     00:22     00:49     01:12     00:11    -00:09     01:05     00:23     00:10     00:24     03:10     00:19    -00:02   
28. Heno Ivanov               01:12:14 18:42:22   04:52 24  12:41 20  14:37 18  16:01 15  23:41 22  26:33 21  27:59 21  30:32 17  33:53 16  34:31 17  41:29 16  44:37 15  49:28 16  56:49 26  58:09 26  61:16 24  62:10 24  65:48 29  67:19 29  70:43 28  71:56 28  72:14 28 01:12:14
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:52 24  07:49 20  01:56  9  01:24 14  07:40 29  02:52 17  01:26 21  02:33 13  03:21 24  00:38 25  06:58 12  03:08 15  04:51 22  07:21 39  01:20 23  03:07  8  00:54 20  03:38 37  01:31 24  03:24 13  01:13 12  00:18 14
                                                  02:06     01:46     00:05     00:11     01:52     00:31     00:15    -03:35     00:35     00:15    -00:15     00:40     00:48     06:10     00:02     00:19     00:10     02:55     00:25     00:37     00:11    -00:03   
29. Pear Post                 01:13:07 17:22:37   05:14 28  12:18 15  14:35 17  16:08 16  23:18 19  25:56 16  27:37 18  31:23 21  35:13 23  35:52 23  44:00 22  48:11 23  53:43 23  55:11 22  56:28 22  60:41 22  61:38 22  62:45 22  64:22 23  71:10 29  72:43 29  73:07 29 01:13:07
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           05:14 28  07:04 12  02:17 26  01:33 27  07:10 23  02:38 13  01:41 31  03:46 29  03:50 34  00:39 30  08:08 28  04:11 30  05:32 33  01:28 23  01:17 17  04:13 26  00:57 27  01:07 21  01:37 27  06:48 37  01:33 30  00:24 39
                                                  02:28     01:01     00:26     00:20     01:22     00:17     00:30    -02:22     01:04     00:16     00:55     01:43     01:29     00:17    -00:01     01:25     00:13     00:24     00:31     04:01     00:31     00:03   
30. Björn Puna                01:14:23 18:08:52   09:08 36  17:10 36  19:18 35  20:46 35  27:57 34  34:08 35  35:34 35  37:56 33  40:51 32  41:21 32  49:10 31  51:46 29  56:27 30  58:34 31  59:52 30  63:37 30  64:28 30  66:32 30  67:46 30  72:40 30  74:03 30  74:23 30 01:14:23
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            09:08 36  08:02 22  02:08 19  01:28 21  07:11 24  06:11 37  01:26 21  02:22  7  02:55  9  00:30 10  07:49 24  02:36  6  04:41 18  02:07 32  01:18 19  03:45 19  00:51 10  02:04 32  01:14  4  04:54 30  01:23 26  00:20 24
                                                  06:22     01:59     00:17     00:15     01:23     03:50     00:15    -03:46     00:09     00:07     00:36     00:08     00:38     00:56     00:00     00:57     00:07     01:21     00:08     02:07     00:21    -00:01   
31. Enn Kukk                  01:15:13 18:47:11   08:33 34  15:47 34  18:15 34  19:41 33  27:02 33  31:55 33  33:26 32  36:03 31  39:55 30  40:22 30  49:21 32  52:06 31  56:59 31  58:31 30  59:52 30  63:34 29  64:27 29  67:31 31  69:39 31  73:15 31  74:53 31  75:13 31 01:15:13
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            08:33 34  07:14 14  02:28 32  01:26 17  07:21 26  04:53 34  01:31 28  02:37 14  03:52 35  00:27  6  08:59 32  02:45 10  04:53 23  01:32 24  01:21 26  03:42 18  00:53 18  03:04 35  02:08 31  03:36 16  01:38 34  00:20 24
                                                  05:47     01:11     00:37     00:13     01:33     02:32     00:20    -03:31     01:06     00:04     01:46     00:17     00:50     00:21     00:03     00:54     00:09     02:21     01:02     00:49     00:36    -00:01   
32. Kristiine Aluvee          01:19:50 15:57:09   03:40 10  17:00 35  19:19 36  21:00 36  28:17 35  32:25 34  34:02 34  37:26 32  40:55 33  41:37 33  50:05 33  53:58 32  59:36 32  60:49 32  62:09 32  66:20 32  70:10 33  71:31 32  73:00 32  77:52 32  79:30 32  79:50 32 01:19:50
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:40 10  13:20 39  02:19 29  01:41 31  07:17 25  04:08 30  01:37 30  03:24 25  03:29 29  00:42 32  08:28 30  03:53 28  05:38 34  01:13  5  01:20 23  04:11 25  03:50 39  01:21 26  01:29 22  04:52 29  01:38 34  00:20 24
                                                  00:54     07:17     00:28     00:28     01:29     01:47     00:26    -02:44     00:43     00:19     01:15     01:25     01:35     00:02     00:02     01:23     03:06     00:38     00:23     02:05     00:36    -00:01   
33. Enar Nõmmiste             01:21:00 18:03:13   03:42 11  11:19 12  13:19 11  14:50 11  22:51 15  26:35 23  28:00 22  30:50 20  37:33 26  38:04 25  45:30 23  56:02 33  60:50 33  62:03 33  63:38 33  69:09 33  70:04 32  72:24 33  73:38 33  79:19 33  80:40 33  81:00 33 01:21:00
    3137 Kape                      M21A           03:42 11  07:37 18  02:00 15  01:31 25  08:01 33  03:44 27  01:25 20  02:50 21  06:43 38  00:31 13  07:26 21  10:32 39  04:48 20  01:13  5  01:35 33  05:31 35  00:55 21  02:20 33  01:14  4  05:41 34  01:21 23  00:20 24
                                                  00:56     01:34     00:09     00:18     02:13     01:23     00:14    -03:18     03:57     00:08     00:13     08:04     00:45     00:02     00:17     02:43     00:11     01:37     00:08     02:54     00:19    -00:01   
34. Lauri Eskor               01:24:28 17:57:28   07:32 33  15:40 33  18:07 33  20:24 34  28:27 36  31:24 32  33:24 31  40:56 34  44:16 34  44:54 34  53:55 34  59:56 34  64:51 34  66:07 34  67:35 34  72:13 34  73:28 34  74:55 34  76:40 34  82:11 34  84:12 34  84:28 34 01:24:28
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           07:32 33  08:08 23  02:27 31  02:17 37  08:03 35  02:57 18  02:00 36  07:32 38  03:20 23  00:38 25  09:01 33  06:01 37  04:55 25  01:16 11  01:28 31  04:38 31  01:15 36  01:27 30  01:45 29  05:31 33  02:01 38  00:16  7
                                                  04:46     02:05     00:36     01:04     02:15     00:36     00:49     01:24     00:34     00:15     01:48     03:33     00:52     00:05     00:10     01:50     00:31     00:44     00:39     02:44     00:59    -00:05   
35. Argo Laanemaa             01:29:13 16:04:39   11:01 38  21:45 38  24:03 38  26:54 38  34:19 38  40:26 38  42:22 38  47:33 39  50:56 39  51:32 38  59:25 36  63:38 36  69:35 36  71:15 36  72:52 36  77:09 36  78:12 35  79:14 35  82:56 37  87:30 36  88:53 35  89:13 35 01:29:13
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            11:01 38  10:44 36  02:18 28  02:51 39  07:25 28  06:07 36  01:56 34  05:11 33  03:23 25  00:36 22  07:53 26  04:13 31  05:57 38  01:40 29  01:37 35  04:17 27  01:03 33  01:02 19  03:42 36  04:34 26  01:23 26  00:20 24
                                                  08:15     04:41     00:27     01:38     01:37     03:46     00:45    -00:57     00:37     00:13     00:40     01:45     01:54     00:29     00:19     01:29     00:19     00:19     02:36     01:47     00:21    -00:01   
36. Urmas Hiielaan            01:30:13 18:11:07   03:28  8  12:46 21  15:01 20  17:14 23  26:33 32  30:56 31  33:27 33  46:17 37  50:34 38  51:12 37  60:26 37  63:50 37  69:39 37  71:52 37  73:33 37  78:05 37  79:08 36  80:33 37  82:52 36  87:28 35  89:52 36  90:13 36 01:30:13
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:28  8  09:18 32  02:15 24  02:13 36  09:19 39  04:23 32  02:31 38  12:50 39  04:17 37  00:38 25  09:14 35  03:24 22  05:49 37  02:13 34  01:41 36  04:32 30  01:03 33  01:25 28  02:19 34  04:36 27  02:24 39  00:21 33
                                                  00:42     03:15     00:24     01:00     03:31     02:02     01:20     06:42     01:31     00:15     02:01     00:56     01:46     01:02     00:23     01:44     00:19     00:42     01:13     01:49     01:22     00:00   
37. Silver Rebenits           01:35:07 17:49:11   04:26 21  12:50 23  15:49 25  17:35 30  26:03 31  35:07 36  36:38 36  41:48 35  45:47 35  46:17 35  56:30 35  61:32 35  67:42 35  70:39 35  72:15 35  76:59 35  79:14 37  80:09 36  82:03 35  93:31 37  94:50 37  95:07 37 01:35:07
    3820 Kape                      M35            04:26 21  08:24 27  02:59 37  01:46 32  08:28 37  09:04 39  01:31 28  05:10 32  03:59 36  00:30 10  10:13 38  05:02 34  06:10 39  02:57 38  01:36 34  04:44 32  02:15 38  00:55 10  01:54 30  11:28 39  01:19 18  00:17 12
                                                  01:40     02:21     01:08     00:33     02:40     06:43     00:20    -00:58     01:13     00:07     03:00     02:34     02:07     01:46     00:18     01:56     01:31     00:12     00:48     08:41     00:17    -00:04   
38. Hendrik Rull              01:35:45 15:31:48   12:04 39  22:20 39  25:28 39  27:52 39  35:58 39  41:12 39  42:42 39  46:09 36  49:50 36  51:45 39  61:07 39  65:16 38  70:58 38  73:18 38  75:13 38  79:37 38  80:33 38  87:51 38  90:08 38  93:52 38  95:28 38  95:45 38 01:35:45
   14469 MHG                       M18            12:04 39  10:16 35  03:08 39  02:24 38  08:06 36  05:14 35  01:30 27  03:27 26  03:41 32  01:55 39  09:22 36  04:09 29  05:42 35  02:20 36  01:55 38  04:24 28  00:56 23  07:18 39  02:17 33  03:44 18  01:36 33  00:17 12
                                                  09:18     04:13     01:17     01:11     02:18     02:53     00:19    -02:41     00:55     01:32     02:09     01:41     01:39     01:09     00:37     01:36     00:12     06:35     01:11     00:57     00:34    -00:04   
39. Valeri Kuragin            01:42:41 16:10:41   10:16 37  19:36 37  22:07 37  23:43 37  32:31 37  39:10 37  41:21 37  46:47 38  50:18 37  51:01 36  60:34 38  66:05 39  71:52 39  74:48 39  77:10 39  82:03 39  83:39 39  90:36 39  92:44 39 100:36 39 102:23 39 102:41 39 01:42:41
   16456 Võru                      M40            10:16 37  09:20 33  02:31 34  01:36 28  08:48 38  06:39 38  02:11 37  05:26 34  03:31 30  00:43 33  09:33 37  05:31 35  05:47 36  02:56 37  02:22 39  04:53 33  01:36 37  06:57 38  02:08 31  07:52 38  01:47 37  00:18 14
                                                  07:30     03:17     00:40     00:23     03:00     04:18     01:00    -00:42     00:45     00:20     02:20     03:03     01:44     01:45     01:04     02:05     00:52     06:14     01:02     05:05     00:45    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:29     01:44     00:58     05:16     02:00     00:54     01:59     02:28     00:22     06:01     02:09     03:55     01:06     00:59     02:48     00:41     00:36     01:06     02:45     01:00     00:12   00:47:14

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA3): 16 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 40)   3.( 53)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 37)  12.( 52)  13.( 60)  14.( 56)  15.( 55)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margit Rõõm               01:03:17 18:40:36   03:13  1  05:03  1  10:08  1  11:25  1  17:12  1  22:29  1  31:31  1  35:30  1  44:18  1  46:10  1  48:35  1  50:52  1  53:25  1  55:57  1  61:04  1  62:56  1  63:17  1 01:03:17
    1397 Rakv                      VIPP           03:13  1  01:50  1  05:05  1  01:17  1  05:47  1  05:17  1  09:02  1  03:59  1  08:48  1  01:52  1  02:25  1  02:17  1  02:33  1  02:32  1  05:07  1  01:52  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:40:30 16:59:25   06:23  2  09:19  2  14:53  2  17:10  2  24:49  2  32:51  2  43:42  2  51:27  2  70:20  2  73:14  2  76:43  2  81:11  2  84:23  2  87:29  2  96:31  2 100:02  2 100:30  2 01:40:30
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           06:23  2  02:56  2  05:34  2  02:17  2  07:39  2  08:02  2  10:51  2  07:45  2  18:53  2  02:54  2  03:29  2  04:28  2  03:12  2  03:06  2  09:02  2  03:31  2  00:28  2
                                                  03:10     01:06     00:29     01:00     01:52     02:45     01:49     03:46     10:05     01:02     01:04     02:11     00:39     00:34     03:55     01:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     01:50     05:05     01:17     05:47     05:17     09:02     03:59     08:48     01:52     02:25     02:17     02:33     02:32     05:07     01:52     00:21   01:03:17

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA4): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 61)   9.( 45)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:46:30 17:38:30   02:44  1  04:29  1  11:23  2  19:01  2  20:51  1  22:58  1  26:13  2  28:26  2  30:16  2  31:02  2  37:22  2  39:36  1  40:24  1  42:50  1  44:40  1  46:06  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
    2337 Rae                       M50            02:44  1  01:45 10  06:54  3  07:38  4  01:50  2  02:07  7  03:15 11  02:13  1  01:50 12  00:46  2  06:20 16  02:14  8  00:48  5  02:26  6  01:50  4  01:26 10  00:24 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:47:53 17:38:25   03:02  5  04:51  7  11:42  4  19:02  3  21:01  3  23:04  3  26:24  3  28:46  3  30:23  3  31:16  3  37:41  3  39:45  2  40:33  2  43:05  2  45:17  2  47:29  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
   11712 Kobras                    M50            03:02  5  01:49 12  06:51  2  07:20  2  01:59  3  02:03  3  03:20 13  02:22  7  01:37  4  00:53  9  06:25 17  02:04  4  00:48  5  02:32  9  02:12  7  02:12 29  00:24 21
                                                  00:18     00:04    -00:03    -00:18     00:09    -00:04     00:05     00:09    -00:13     00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:00     00:06     00:22     00:46     00:00   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:49:34 18:11:13   03:17  7  06:18 14  14:44  7  21:48  7  23:34  6  25:45  6  28:31  6  31:18  6  33:02  6  33:51  6  38:11  4  39:53  3  41:56  3  44:21  3  47:46  3  49:11  3  49:34  3 00:49:34
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:17  7  03:01 26  08:26  9  07:04  1  01:46  1  02:11  9  02:46  2  02:47 19  01:44 11  00:49  5  04:20  1  01:42  1  02:03 33  02:25  5  03:25 21  01:25  6  00:23 17
                                                  00:33     01:16     01:32    -00:34    -00:04     00:04    -00:29     00:34    -00:06     00:03    -02:00    -00:32     01:15    -00:01     01:35    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Villu Serv                00:49:35 16:52:39   02:57  3  04:37  3  11:38  3  19:40  5  22:27  5  24:20  5  27:18  4  29:38  4  31:32  4  32:19  4  38:36  6  41:32  4  42:19  4  44:47  4  47:54  4  49:19  4  49:35  4 00:49:35
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:57  3  01:40  8  07:01  6  08:02 10  02:47 18  01:53  1  02:58  3  02:20  5  01:54 13  00:47  3  06:17 14  02:56 19  00:47  1  02:28  7  03:07 20  01:25  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:13    -00:05     00:07     00:24     00:57    -00:14    -00:17     00:07     00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:42    -00:01     00:02     01:17    -00:01    -00:08   
 5. Kalle Ojasoo              00:50:22 17:56:02   03:12  6  04:50  6  11:50  5  19:28  4  22:06  4  24:14  4  27:38  5  30:05  5  31:47  5  32:42  5  38:11  4  43:02  6  43:50  6  46:27  5  48:40  5  50:04  5  50:22  5 00:50:22
     498 Kobras                    M50            03:12  6  01:38  6  07:00  5  07:38  4  02:38 14  02:08  8  03:24 17  02:27 10  01:42  8  00:55 10  05:29 10  04:51 28  00:48  5  02:37 12  02:13  8  01:24  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:28    -00:07     00:06     00:00     00:48     00:01     00:09     00:14    -00:08     00:09    -00:51     02:37     00:00     00:11     00:23    -00:02    -00:06   
 6. Ago Käis                  00:50:45 17:43:50   02:51  2  04:39  4  15:16 10  22:56  8  25:39  8  27:44  8  31:13  8  33:29  8  35:12  8  36:07  8  42:32  8  44:29  8  45:31  8  47:26  7  49:03  6  50:28  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:51  2  01:48 11  10:37 23  07:40  7  02:43 15  02:05  5  03:29 19  02:16  3  01:43  9  00:55 10  06:25 17  01:57  3  01:02 18  01:55  1  01:37  1  01:25  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:03     03:43     00:02     00:53    -00:02     00:14     00:03    -00:07     00:09     00:05    -00:17     00:14    -00:31    -00:13    -00:01    -00:07   
 7. Helena Liiv               00:52:15 17:42:49   04:09 15  06:04 12  16:14 14  23:55  9  26:39  9  28:53  9  32:12  9  34:37  9  36:18  9  37:05  9  43:31  9  45:45  9  46:39  9  48:43  8  50:27  7  51:58  7  52:15  7 00:52:15
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:09 15  01:55 14  10:10 21  07:41  8  02:44 16  02:14 10  03:19 12  02:25  9  01:41  7  00:47  3  06:26 19  02:14  8  00:54  9  02:04  3  01:44  3  01:31 15  00:17  2
                                                  01:25     00:10     03:16     00:03     00:54     00:07     00:04     00:12    -00:09     00:01     00:06     00:00     00:06    -00:22    -00:06     00:05    -00:07   
 8. Saima Värton              00:54:32 17:30:56   07:01 31  08:38 25  18:47 25  26:25 17  28:28 14  30:25 11  33:29 11  36:08 11  37:46 10  38:31 10  44:59 10  47:07 10  47:54 10  50:29 10  52:42  8  54:10  8  54:32  8 00:54:32
     213 Kobras                    N45            07:01 31  01:37  4  10:09 20  07:38  4  02:03  4  01:57  2  03:04  8  02:39 17  01:38  6  00:45  1  06:28 20  02:08  5  00:47  1  02:35 10  02:13  8  01:28 11  00:22 14
                                                  04:17    -00:08     03:15     00:00     00:13    -00:10    -00:11     00:26    -00:12    -00:01     00:08    -00:06    -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:02    -00:02   
 9. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:55:45 17:39:29   04:26 17  05:49 10  14:52  9  25:12 10  27:43 10  33:11 15  37:42 20  39:58 18  41:53 16  42:45 16  47:47 14  49:32 11  50:19 11  52:22 11  54:05  9  55:25  9  55:45  9 00:55:45
    5157 Ilves                     M16            04:26 17  01:23  2  09:03 10  10:20 23  02:31 13  05:28 27  04:31 29  02:16  3  01:55 14  00:52  8  05:02  5  01:45  2  00:47  1  02:03  2  01:43  2  01:20  3  00:20  8
                                                  01:42    -00:22     02:09     02:42     00:41     03:21     01:16     00:03     00:05     00:06    -01:18    -00:29    -00:01    -00:23    -00:07    -00:06    -00:04   
10. Tõnu Tolm                 00:57:27 16:10:02   03:24 10  06:01 11  15:50 13  25:53 13  28:23 13  33:41 18  37:06 17  39:47 17  41:23 14  42:21 14  47:11 12  49:53 12  50:48 12  53:28 12  55:36 11  57:06 10  57:27 10 00:57:27
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:24 10  02:37 25  09:49 17  10:03 22  02:30 12  05:18 25  03:25 18  02:41 18  01:36  3  00:58 16  04:50  3  02:42 13  00:55 11  02:40 13  02:08  6  01:30 14  00:21 13
                                                  00:40     00:52     02:55     02:25     00:40     03:11     00:10     00:28    -00:14     00:12    -01:30     00:28     00:07     00:14     00:18     00:04    -00:03   
11. Heini Tammik              00:57:32 18:15:00   02:58  4  04:29  1  11:06  1  18:39  1  20:56  2  22:59  2  25:32  1  27:45  1  29:16  1  30:06  1  34:51  1  41:44  5  42:41  5  49:35  9  55:52 12  57:12 11  57:32 11 00:57:32
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:58  4  01:31  3  06:37  1  07:33  3  02:17  8  02:03  3  02:33  1  02:13  1  01:31  1  00:50  6  04:45  2  06:53 30  00:57 14  06:54 34  06:17 31  01:20  3  00:20  8
                                                  00:14    -00:14    -00:17    -00:05     00:27    -00:04    -00:42     00:00    -00:19     00:04    -01:35     04:39     00:09     04:28     04:27    -00:06    -00:04   
12. Airi Alnek                00:57:55 16:51:13   03:21  8  05:05  8  13:16  6  21:29  6  23:34  6  25:50  7  28:56  7  31:31  7  33:28  7  34:23  7  39:22  7  43:27  7  44:32  7  47:23  6  55:10 10  57:29 12  57:55 12 00:57:55
    1301 Võru                      N35            03:21  8  01:44  9  08:11  8  08:13 12  02:05  5  02:16 11  03:06  9  02:35 15  01:57 15  00:55 10  04:59  4  04:05 25  01:05 19  02:51 14  07:47 33  02:19 30  00:26 30
                                                  00:37    -00:01     01:17     00:35     00:15     00:09    -00:09     00:22     00:07     00:09    -01:21     01:51     00:17     00:25     05:57     00:53     00:02   
13. Minija Pääslane           00:59:58 18:58:44   03:37 11  05:34  9  14:51  8  28:23 23  31:12 23  33:39 17  36:59 15  39:27 14  41:31 15  42:27 15  48:36 15  51:31 15  52:32 14  55:32 14  57:55 13  59:36 13  59:58 13 00:59:58
    2016 Ilves                     N40            03:37 11  01:57 16  09:17 13  13:32 31  02:49 19  02:27 12  03:20 13  02:28 11  02:04 19  00:56 14  06:09 13  02:55 17  01:01 16  03:00 19  02:23 12  01:41 19  00:22 14
                                                  00:53     00:12     02:23     05:54     00:59     00:20     00:05     00:15     00:14     00:10    -00:11     00:41     00:13     00:34     00:33     00:15    -00:02   
14. Rein Prank                01:00:37 18:45:05   04:49 22  06:49 18  16:21 15  26:17 16  29:21 17  33:25 16  37:00 16  40:11 19  42:36 20  43:43 19  49:05 16  51:28 14  52:29 13  55:49 15  58:28 14  60:13 14  60:37 14 01:00:37
     708 Kape                      M60            04:49 22  02:00 17  09:32 14  09:56 21  03:04 23  04:04 22  03:35 21  03:11 28  02:25 25  01:07 23  05:22  9  02:23 10  01:01 16  03:20 22  02:39 17  01:45 23  00:24 21
                                                  02:05     00:15     02:38     02:18     01:14     01:57     00:20     00:58     00:35     00:21    -00:58     00:09     00:13     00:54     00:49     00:19     00:00   
15. Andres Rõõm               01:01:40 18:44:15   04:00 13  08:44 26  15:40 12  27:36 22  30:21 21  33:51 19  37:12 18  39:46 16  42:20 17  43:45 20  49:17 17  51:58 16  52:55 16  55:52 16  59:48 15  61:16 15  61:40 15 01:01:40
    5729 Ilves                     M16            04:00 13  04:44 31  06:56  4  11:56 28  02:45 17  03:30 20  03:21 16  02:34 14  02:34 29  01:25 31  05:32 12  02:41 12  00:57 14  02:57 17  03:56 23  01:28 11  00:24 21
                                                  01:16     02:59     00:02     04:18     00:55     01:23     00:06     00:21     00:44     00:39    -00:48     00:27     00:09     00:31     02:06     00:02     00:00   
16. Anne Arold                01:03:28 17:36:23   06:41 28  08:50 27  18:32 24  26:41 18  29:34 18  35:21 21  38:58 22  41:30 22  43:42 22  44:39 22  52:02 21  54:12 18  55:22 18  58:49 19  61:13 16  63:01 16  63:28 16 01:03:28
    3235 Ilves                     N45            06:41 28  02:09 19  09:42 15  08:09 11  02:53 21  05:47 29  03:37 22  02:32 12  02:12 22  00:57 15  07:23 27  02:10  7  01:10 21  03:27 23  02:24 13  01:48 24  00:27 32
                                                  03:57     00:24     02:48     00:31     01:03     03:40     00:22     00:19     00:22     00:11     01:03    -00:04     00:22     01:01     00:34     00:22     00:03   
17. Piia Avaste               01:04:25 15:29:39   09:06 32  10:45 30  18:02 22  27:18 21  29:34 18  35:25 23  38:25 21  40:49 21  42:24 18  43:19 17  50:11 18  55:29 21  56:16 19  58:29 17  61:57 17  64:06 17  64:25 17 01:04:25
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           09:06 32  01:39  7  07:17  7  09:16 18  02:16  7  05:51 30  03:00  5  02:24  8  01:35  2  00:55 10  06:52 22  05:18 29  00:47  1  02:13  4  03:28 22  02:09 27  00:19  6
                                                  06:22    -00:06     00:23     01:38     00:26     03:44    -00:15     00:11    -00:15     00:09     00:32     03:04    -00:01    -00:13     01:38     00:43    -00:05   
18. Tiiu Tõrra                01:04:44 18:18:40   04:02 14  06:19 15  17:00 17  25:23 11  27:48 11  29:54 10  32:55 10  36:04 10  38:01 11  38:52 11  46:58 11  51:03 13  52:39 15  55:31 13  62:55 18  64:24 18  64:44 18 01:04:44
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           04:02 14  02:17 21  10:41 24  08:23 14  02:25 10  02:06  6  03:01  7  03:09 25  01:57 15  00:51  7  08:06 29  04:05 25  01:36 28  02:52 15  07:24 32  01:29 13  00:20  8
                                                  01:18     00:32     03:47     00:45     00:35    -00:01    -00:14     00:56     00:07     00:05     01:46     01:51     00:48     00:26     05:34     00:03    -00:04   
19. Andres Kiviste            01:05:19 18:39:47   04:42 19  06:55 19  17:11 18  26:49 19  30:11 20  38:35 24  42:09 25  45:31 25  48:02 25  49:18 25  54:29 25  56:37 23  57:30 23  60:33 22  63:15 19  64:56 19  65:19 19 01:05:19
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:42 19  02:13 20  10:16 22  09:38 20  03:22 27  08:24 33  03:34 20  03:22 30  02:31 28  01:16 27  05:11  7  02:08  5  00:53  8  03:03 20  02:42 18  01:41 19  00:23 17
                                                  01:58     00:28     03:22     02:00     01:32     06:17     00:19     01:09     00:41     00:30    -01:09    -00:06     00:05     00:37     00:52     00:15    -00:01   
20. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:05:43 17:35:04   04:42 19  06:19 15  15:27 11  25:54 14  28:54 15  31:32 12  35:17 12  38:27 13  40:37 12  42:01 13  53:27 22  55:53 22  56:48 21  60:49 24  63:22 20  65:17 20  65:43 20 01:05:43
     717 Kobras                    N21A           04:42 19  01:37  4  09:08 11  10:27 24  03:00 22  02:38 14  03:45 26  03:10 27  02:10 20  01:24 30  11:26 34  02:26 11  00:55 11  04:01 25  02:33 16  01:55 25  00:26 30
                                                  01:58    -00:08     02:14     02:49     01:10     00:31     00:30     00:57     00:20     00:38     05:06     00:12     00:07     01:35     00:43     00:29     00:02   
21. Renee Mõttus              01:06:57 18:50:43   03:23  9  04:44  5  21:26 26  30:35 26  33:42 25  38:56 25  42:03 24  44:23 24  46:06 24  47:11 24  53:30 23  57:21 25  58:17 25  60:45 23  65:17 22  66:33 21  66:57 21 01:06:57
     554 Lehola                    M21B           03:23  9  01:21  1  16:42 29  09:09 17  03:07 24  05:14 24  03:07 10  02:20  5  01:43  9  01:05 22  06:19 15  03:51 24  00:56 13  02:28  7  04:32 24  01:16  1  00:24 21
                                                  00:39    -00:24     09:48     01:31     01:17     03:07    -00:08     00:07    -00:07     00:19    -00:01     01:37     00:08     00:02     02:42    -00:10     00:00   
22. Sander Valvas             01:07:26 17:33:13   04:12 16  06:07 13  17:28 19  26:57 20  31:08 22  33:59 20  37:19 19  40:36 20  42:37 21  43:41 18  51:40 20  54:52 19  56:26 20  59:33 20  65:19 23  67:03 23  67:26 22 01:07:26
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:12 16  01:55 14  11:21 25  09:29 19  04:11 30  02:51 17  03:20 13  03:17 29  02:01 18  01:04 20  07:59 28  03:12 21  01:34 26  03:07 21  05:46 30  01:44 22  00:23 17
                                                  01:28     00:10     04:27     01:51     02:21     00:44     00:05     01:04     00:11     00:18     01:39     00:58     00:46     00:41     03:56     00:18    -00:01   
23. Sigrid Saluri             01:07:27 18:18:44   06:14 27  08:31 23  18:21 23  29:20 25  32:12 24  35:22 22  39:58 23  43:21 23  45:34 23  46:49 23  54:00 24  56:55 24  58:12 24  62:26 25  64:53 21  67:02 22  67:27 23 01:07:27
   12211 Kobras                    N35            06:14 27  02:17 21  09:50 18  10:59 25  02:52 20  03:10 19  04:36 30  03:23 31  02:13 23  01:15 25  07:11 25  02:55 17  01:17 23  04:14 27  02:27 14  02:09 27  00:25 26
                                                  03:30     00:32     02:56     03:21     01:02     01:03     01:21     01:10     00:23     00:29     00:51     00:41     00:29     01:48     00:37     00:43     00:01   
24. Getter Matto              01:07:51 16:34:37   04:28 18  06:19 15  17:43 21  25:59 15  29:14 16  31:42 13  35:21 13  38:11 12  40:39 13  41:42 12  47:12 13  55:19 20  57:18 22  60:14 21  65:52 24  67:32 24  67:51 24 01:07:51
   10142 Kobras                    N18            04:28 18  01:51 13  11:24 26  08:16 13  03:15 26  02:28 13  03:39 23  02:50 20  02:28 27  01:03 18  05:30 11  08:07 32  01:59 32  02:56 16  05:38 29  01:40 18  00:19  6
                                                  01:44     00:06     04:30     00:38     01:25     00:21     00:24     00:37     00:38     00:17    -00:50     05:53     01:11     00:30     03:48     00:14    -00:05   
25. Peeter Lind               01:13:16 18:10:56   03:45 12  07:12 20  16:55 16  25:42 12  27:48 11  33:00 14  36:41 14  39:37 15  42:35 19  43:50 21  51:00 19  53:46 17  55:01 17  58:37 18  71:31 26  72:56 25  73:16 25 01:13:16
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:45 12  03:27 29  09:43 16  08:47 16  02:06  6  05:12 23  03:41 24  02:56 22  02:58 33  01:15 25  07:10 24  02:46 14  01:15 22  03:36 24  12:54 34  01:25  6  00:20  8
                                                  01:01     01:42     02:49     01:09     00:16     03:05     00:26     00:43     01:08     00:29     00:50     00:32     00:27     01:10     11:04    -00:01    -00:04   
26. Kristi Leedjärv           01:13:23 16:28:49   06:57 30  09:02 28  23:02 27  35:53 29  39:07 28  41:54 28  44:54 26  47:30 26  49:40 26  50:39 26  55:59 26  58:53 26  60:22 26  65:18 26  70:54 25  72:58 26  73:23 26 01:13:23
    2767                           N21A           06:57 30  02:05 18  14:00 27  12:51 29  03:14 25  02:47 15  03:00  5  02:36 16  02:10 20  00:59 17  05:20  8  02:54 15  01:29 25  04:56 31  05:36 28  02:04 26  00:25 26
                                                  04:13     00:20     07:06     05:13     01:24     00:40    -00:15     00:23     00:20     00:13    -01:00     00:40     00:41     02:30     03:46     00:38     00:01   
27. Piret Värnomasing         01:19:58 18:15:43   04:57 23  07:28 21  17:36 20  28:47 24  35:58 26  39:02 26  47:52 29  50:51 28  53:17 28  54:40 28  61:08 28  69:53 28  71:44 28  76:00 29  78:21 27  79:40 27  79:58 27 01:19:58
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           04:57 23  02:31 23  10:08 19  11:11 26  07:11 33  03:04 18  08:50 34  02:59 23  02:26 26  01:23 29  06:28 20  08:45 33  01:51 30  04:16 28  02:21 10  01:19  2  00:18  4
                                                  02:13     00:46     03:14     03:33     05:21     00:57     05:35     00:46     00:36     00:37     00:08     06:31     01:03     01:50     00:31    -00:07    -00:06   
28. Anne Rohtmets             01:21:39 15:30:49   05:14 24  08:35 24  23:44 29  35:09 28  39:16 29  42:59 29  47:04 28  51:35 29  54:17 29  55:37 29  62:42 29  65:58 27  67:32 27  73:01 27  78:28 28  81:01 28  81:39 28 01:21:39
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            05:14 24  03:21 28  15:09 28  11:25 27  04:07 29  03:43 21  04:05 27  04:31 33  02:42 31  01:20 28  07:05 23  03:16 22  01:34 26  05:29 33  05:27 27  02:33 31  00:38 33
                                                  02:30     01:36     08:15     03:47     02:17     01:36     00:50     02:18     00:52     00:34     00:45     01:02     00:46     03:03     03:37     01:07     00:14   
29. Villu Tabur               01:22:26 17:12:43   04:42 19  07:48 22  31:12 32  38:56 30  41:25 30  47:53 30  50:51 30  54:26 30  56:43 30  57:46 30  68:50 30  72:10 30  73:48 30  78:06 30  80:27 29  82:06 29  82:26 29 01:22:26
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            04:42 19  03:06 27  23:24 32  07:44  9  02:29 11  06:28 32  02:58  3  03:35 32  02:17 24  01:03 18  11:04 33  03:20 23  01:38 29  04:18 29  02:21 10  01:39 17  00:20  8
                                                  01:58     01:21     16:30     00:06     00:39     04:21    -00:17     01:22     00:27     00:17     04:44     01:06     00:50     01:52     00:31     00:13    -00:04   
30. Ehtel Taevere             01:23:00 18:00:32   06:52 29  13:54 32  23:02 27  31:36 27  36:00 27  41:37 27  45:18 27  47:51 27  49:48 27  50:52 27  60:05 27  72:01 29  72:55 29  75:52 28  81:05 30  82:37 30  83:00 30 01:23:00
    5008 Kape                      N40            06:52 29  07:02 33  09:08 11  08:34 15  04:24 31  05:37 28  03:41 24  02:33 13  01:57 15  01:04 20  09:13 32  11:56 34  00:54  9  02:57 17  05:13 26  01:32 16  00:23 17
                                                  04:08     05:17     02:14     00:56     02:34     03:30     00:26     00:20     00:07     00:18     02:53     09:42     00:06     00:31     03:23     00:06    -00:01   
31. Sirje Lind                01:27:55 18:23:59   05:22 25  12:17 31  30:00 31  48:04 31  51:42 31  54:30 31  58:35 31  61:36 31  64:11 31  65:37 31  72:54 31  75:59 31  77:25 31  81:52 31  84:43 31  87:16 31  87:55 31 01:27:55
    3895 Kape                      N45            05:22 25  06:55 32  17:43 30  18:04 33  03:38 28  02:48 16  04:05 27  03:01 24  02:35 30  01:26 32  07:17 26  03:05 20  01:26 24  04:27 30  02:51 19  02:33 31  00:39 34
                                                  02:38     05:10     10:49     10:26     01:48     00:41     00:50     00:48     00:45     00:40     00:57     00:51     00:38     02:01     01:01     01:07     00:15   
32. Marko Ani                 01:45:55 17:08:57   17:46 33  20:20 33  53:14 33  69:35 33  71:53 33  77:16 33  84:14 33  87:09 33  88:46 33  90:14 33  95:16 33  98:10 33  99:17 33 101:52 33 103:51 32 105:33 32 105:55 32 01:45:55
   10350 EMÜ                       M21B           17:46 33  02:34 24  32:54 34  16:21 32  02:18  9  05:23 26  06:58 32  02:55 21  01:37  4  01:28 33  05:02  5  02:54 15  01:07 20  02:35 10  01:59  5  01:42 21  00:22 14
                                                  15:02     00:49     26:00     08:43     00:28     03:16     03:43     00:42    -00:13     00:42    -01:18     00:40     00:19     00:09     00:09     00:16    -00:02   
33. Katrin Gabrel             01:48:42 17:00:38   05:41 26  09:41 29  28:18 30  50:52 32  55:38 32  62:03 32  70:51 32  76:00 32  79:24 32  81:23 32  90:03 32  94:08 32  96:00 32 100:58 32 105:43 33 108:17 33 108:42 33 01:48:42
   13663 Tartu                     N35            05:41 26  04:00 30  18:37 31  22:34 34  04:46 32  06:25 31  08:48 33  05:09 34  03:24 34  01:59 34  08:40 31  04:05 25  01:52 31  04:58 32  04:45 25  02:34 33  00:25 26
                                                  02:57     02:15     11:43     14:56     02:56     04:18     05:33     02:56     01:34     01:13     02:20     01:51     01:04     02:32     02:55     01:08     00:01   
34. Helis Teearu              02:21:00 17:56:29   26:43 34  33:54 34  63:38 34  76:59 34  84:59 34  98:21 34 103:27 34 106:36 34 109:19 34 110:28 34 118:44 34 126:08 34 130:49 34 135:01 34 137:33 34 140:35 34 141:00 34 02:21:00
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         N21A           26:43 34  07:11 34  29:44 33  13:21 30  08:00 34  13:22 34  05:06 31  03:09 25  02:43 32  01:09 24  08:16 30  07:24 31  04:41 34  04:12 26  02:32 15  03:02 34  00:25 26
                                                  23:59     05:26     22:50     05:43     06:10     11:15     01:51     00:56     00:53     00:23     01:56     05:10     03:53     01:46     00:42     01:36     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:21     06:37     07:04     01:46     01:53     02:33     02:13     01:31     00:45     04:20     01:42     00:47     01:55     01:37     01:16     00:16   00:40:20

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,RADA5): 16 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)   6.( 45)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 59)  10.( 37)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 48)  14.( 62)  15.( 50)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:46:53 17:17:04   04:12  6  05:27  1  11:00  2  11:41  2  14:00  2  15:56  1  20:03  3  23:59  3  27:54  2  30:05  2  34:28  2  36:11  2  38:10  1  41:19  1  44:34  1  46:30  1  46:53  1 00:46:53
     706 Kape                      M70            04:12  6  01:15  2  05:33  4  00:41  8  02:19  7  01:56  5  04:07 22  03:56 13  03:55  5  02:11 12  04:23 15  01:43  3  01:59  2  03:09  1  03:15 22  01:56 10  00:23 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:14 17:36:29   04:52 10  06:26  8  11:00  2  11:43  3  14:00  2  15:56  1  18:54  1  22:22  1  27:24  1  29:02  1  33:23  1  35:03  1  38:23  2  43:52  3  46:09  2  47:53  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:52 10  01:34  9  04:34  2  00:43  9  02:17  6  01:56  5  02:58  3  03:28  4  05:02 15  01:38  5  04:21 14  01:40  2  03:20 19  05:29 26  02:17  2  01:44  6  00:21  7
                                                  00:40     00:19    -00:59     00:02    -00:02     00:00    -01:09    -00:28     01:07    -00:33    -00:02    -00:03     01:21     02:20    -00:58    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Leili Prans               00:49:20 17:53:36   04:06  3  05:45  3  11:55  4  12:53  4  15:36  4  17:54  4  21:56  4  26:10  4  29:54  4  32:12  4  36:15  4  38:12  4  40:36  4  44:15  4  47:11  4  48:56  3  49:20  3 00:49:20
    4910 Ilves                     N60            04:06  3  01:39 11  06:10  9  00:58 25  02:43 18  02:18 16  04:02 18  04:14 17  03:44  4  02:18 16  04:03  7  01:57  9  02:24  5  03:39  9  02:56 11  01:45  7  00:24 19
                                                 -00:06     00:24     00:37     00:17     00:24     00:22    -00:05     00:18    -00:11     00:07    -00:20     00:14     00:25     00:30    -00:19    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Uve Nummert               00:49:29 18:50:25   04:06  3  05:34  2  10:53  1  11:37  1  13:58  1  15:56  1  19:47  2  23:35  2  28:05  3  30:54  3  34:41  3  36:27  3  38:56  3  43:15  2  46:47  3  49:00  4  49:29  4 00:49:29
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:06  3  01:28  6  05:19  3  00:44 11  02:21  8  01:58  8  03:51 14  03:48 10  04:30  7  02:49 27  03:47  5  01:46  5  02:29  8  04:19 17  03:32 24  02:13 23  00:29 26
                                                 -00:06     00:13    -00:14     00:03     00:02     00:02    -00:16    -00:08     00:35     00:38    -00:36     00:03     00:30     01:10     00:17     00:17     00:06   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:52:48 17:27:51   03:44  2  07:38 11  18:20 19  18:54 17  20:46 15  22:39 13  25:23 12  28:50 11  33:52 10  34:59  8  39:03  6  41:08  6  44:15  5  47:37  5  50:15  5  52:33  5  52:48  5 00:52:48
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           03:44  2  03:54 31  10:42 31  00:34  2  01:52  2  01:53  3  02:44  2  03:27  3  05:02 15  01:07  1  04:04  8  02:05 13  03:07 16  03:22  4  02:38  7  02:18 25  00:15  2
                                                 -00:28     02:39     05:09    -00:07    -00:27    -00:03    -01:23    -00:29     01:07    -01:04    -00:19     00:22     01:08     00:13    -00:37     00:22    -00:08   
 6. Kevin Jaaska              00:52:53 17:27:50   03:43  1  07:38 11  18:05 17  18:59 19  20:53 16  22:45 15  25:28 13  28:52 12  33:42  8  34:58  7  39:06  7  41:12  7  44:20  6  47:41  6  50:21  6  52:39  6  52:53  6 00:52:53
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           03:43  1  03:55 32  10:27 30  00:54 23  01:54  3  01:52  2  02:43  1  03:24  2  04:50 12  01:16  2  04:08  9  02:06 14  03:08 17  03:21  3  02:40  8  02:18 25  00:14  1
                                                 -00:29     02:40     04:54     00:13    -00:25    -00:04    -01:24    -00:32     00:55    -00:55    -00:15     00:23     01:09     00:12    -00:35     00:22    -00:09   
 7. Meelis Maidla             00:53:37 17:27:28   11:37 26  13:00 26  17:10 14  17:49 14  19:34 12  21:14 11  25:16 11  28:31 10  33:04  7  34:49  5  37:57  5  40:15  5  44:23  7  47:57  7  51:08  7  53:16  7  53:37  7 00:53:37
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           11:37 26  01:23  4  04:10  1  00:39  7  01:45  1  01:40  1  04:02 18  03:15  1  04:33  8  01:45  8  03:08  1  02:18 18  04:08 28  03:34  7  03:11 20  02:08 21  00:21  7
                                                  07:25     00:08    -01:23    -00:02    -00:34    -00:16    -00:05    -00:41     00:38    -00:26    -01:15     00:35     02:09     00:25    -00:04     00:12    -00:02   
 8. Imbi Soomets              00:56:33 17:29:49   04:12  6  05:59  5  13:49  8  14:24  8  17:01  7  18:58  6  23:05  6  26:47  6  31:48  5  34:52  6  40:31  9  42:53  9  45:18  8  51:19  8  54:12  8  56:16  8  56:33  8 00:56:33
   14401                           VIPT           04:12  6  01:47 16  07:50 18  00:35  3  02:37 15  01:57  7  04:07 22  03:42  6  05:01 14  03:04 29  05:39 28  02:22 19  02:25  6  06:01 28  02:53 10  02:04 14  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:32     02:17    -00:06     00:18     00:01     00:00    -00:14     01:06     00:53     01:16     00:39     00:26     02:52    -00:22     00:08    -00:06   
 9. Dagmar Piikov             00:56:39 17:29:45   04:19  9  06:01  6  13:54  9  14:25  9  17:07  8  19:05  7  23:12  7  26:58  7  31:55  6  35:04  9  40:28  8  42:59 11  45:26 10  51:20  9  54:19  9  56:18  9  56:39  9 00:56:39
   17572 Tartu                     VIPT           04:19  9  01:42 13  07:53 19  00:31  1  02:42 17  01:58  8  04:07 22  03:46  9  04:57 13  03:09 31  05:24 27  02:31 25  02:27  7  05:54 27  02:59 14  01:59 11  00:21  7
                                                  00:07     00:27     02:20    -00:10     00:23     00:02     00:00    -00:10     01:02     00:58     01:01     00:48     00:28     02:45    -00:16     00:03    -00:02   
10. Valter Ploom              00:58:16 17:49:29   07:00 17  09:28 18  15:55 13  16:53 11  19:29 11  21:42 12  25:42 14  30:21 15  33:51  9  36:23 11  40:34 10  42:29  8  45:23  9  52:41 11  55:39 10  57:44 10  58:16 10 00:58:16
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            07:00 17  02:28 29  06:27 10  00:58 25  02:36 13  02:13 14  04:00 17  04:39 20  03:30  3  02:32 22  04:11 12  01:55  8  02:54 15  07:18 32  02:58 13  02:05 17  00:32 29
                                                  02:48     01:13     00:54     00:17     00:17     00:17    -00:07     00:43    -00:25     00:21    -00:12     00:12     00:55     04:09    -00:17     00:09     00:09   
11. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:17 17:49:59   13:24 29  15:02 28  20:45 26  21:35 26  24:03 23  26:06 23  29:46 22  33:39 20  40:29 20  42:17 18  46:17 15  48:02 14  49:51 12  53:21 12  55:54 11  57:55 11  58:17 11 00:58:17
    1989 Kobras                    N55            13:24 29  01:38 10  05:43  5  00:50 18  02:28 11  02:03 10  03:40 11  03:53 12  06:50 22  01:48  9  04:00  6  01:45  4  01:49  1  03:30  6  02:33  6  02:01 12  00:22 15
                                                  09:12     00:23     00:10     00:09     00:09     00:07    -00:27    -00:03     02:55    -00:23    -00:23     00:02    -00:10     00:21    -00:42     00:05    -00:01   
12. Riina Laanjõe             00:59:03 17:55:58   16:30 31  17:56 31  23:46 28  24:39 28  27:05 28  29:20 27  32:54 28  37:15 26  40:42 21  42:25 19  45:53 14  48:30 15  50:51 14  54:38 14  57:01 13  58:42 12  59:03 12 00:59:03
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           16:30 31  01:26  5  05:50  6  00:53 21  02:26 10  02:15 15  03:34  8  04:21 18  03:27  2  01:43  7  03:28  3  02:37 27  02:21  4  03:47 11  02:23  3  01:41  3  00:21  7
                                                  12:18     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:07     00:19    -00:33     00:25    -00:28    -00:28    -00:55     00:54     00:22     00:38    -00:52    -00:15    -00:02   
13. Mare Leis                 00:59:07 17:48:26   04:15  8  05:58  4  13:13  6  14:00  6  16:32  6  18:41  5  22:15  5  26:21  5  36:25 14  38:06 13  43:06 13  46:43 13  50:17 13  54:09 13  56:39 12  58:44 13  59:07 13 00:59:07
    5012 Ilves                     N60            04:15  8  01:43 15  07:15 16  00:47 16  02:32 12  02:09 13  03:34  8  04:06 15  10:04 31  01:41  6  05:00 22  03:37 30  03:34 25  03:52 12  02:30  5  02:05 17  00:23 16
                                                  00:03     00:28     01:42     00:06     00:13     00:13    -00:33     00:10     06:09    -00:30     00:37     01:54     01:35     00:43    -00:45     00:09     00:00   
14. Tiiu Kaasik               01:00:28 17:02:33   10:40 25  12:09 23  18:11 18  18:55 18  22:14 20  24:39 19  28:20 18  32:16 18  36:19 13  38:43 14  42:51 12  44:44 12  51:30 15  55:05 15  57:56 14  60:03 14  60:28 14 01:00:28
     102 Ilves                     N50            10:40 25  01:29  7  06:02  7  00:44 11  03:19 27  02:25 19  03:41 13  03:56 13  04:03  6  02:24 19  04:08  9  01:53  6  06:46 32  03:35  8  02:51  9  02:07 20  00:25 21
                                                  06:28     00:14     00:29     00:03     01:00     00:29    -00:26     00:00     00:08     00:13    -00:15     00:10     04:47     00:26    -00:24     00:11     00:02   
15. Sander Tomson             01:00:31 16:52:38   06:24 15  07:29  9  13:37  7  14:20  7  17:46  9  20:04  9  23:44  9  28:29  9  34:58 12  36:31 12  40:59 11  42:53  9  48:26 11  51:52 10  58:24 15  60:14 15  60:31 15 01:00:31
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           06:24 15  01:05  1  06:08  8  00:43  9  03:26 29  02:18 16  03:40 11  04:45 24  06:29 19  01:33  3  04:28 17  01:54  7  05:33 31  03:26  5  06:32 29  01:50  8  00:17  3
                                                  02:12    -00:10     00:35     00:02     01:07     00:22    -00:27     00:49     02:34    -00:38     00:05     00:11     03:34     00:17     03:17    -00:06    -00:06   
16. Kelli Nurm                01:01:18 17:23:41   08:00 20  11:43 21  18:36 22  19:11 20  21:06 17  23:01 17  26:14 15  29:56 14  34:34 11  36:09 10  46:36 19  49:04 18  51:36 16  56:34 19  59:00 16  61:01 16  61:18 16 01:01:18
   14843 Kobras                    N16            08:00 20  03:43 30  06:53 15  00:35  3  01:55  4  01:55  4  03:13  4  03:42  6  04:38 10  01:35  4  10:27 30  02:28 22  02:32  9  04:58 21  02:26  4  02:01 12  00:17  3
                                                  03:48     02:28     01:20    -00:06    -00:24    -00:01    -00:54    -00:14     00:43    -00:36     06:04     00:45     00:33     01:49    -00:49     00:05    -00:06   
17. Revo Lumpre               01:01:27 18:37:28   13:04 27  14:26 27  24:17 31  24:54 29  27:16 29  29:23 28  32:52 27  36:36 25  41:53 23  43:56 22  48:04 23  49:36 20  51:43 18  56:24 18  59:23 17  61:06 17  61:27 17 01:01:27
   19653 Laadur                    VIPT           13:04 27  01:22  3  09:51 29  00:37  5  02:22  9  02:07 12  03:29  6  03:44  8  05:17 17  02:03 10  04:08  9  01:32  1  02:07  3  04:41 20  02:59 14  01:43  5  00:21  7
                                                  08:52     00:07     04:18    -00:04     00:03     00:11    -00:38    -00:12     01:22    -00:08    -00:15    -00:11     00:08     01:32    -00:16    -00:13    -00:02   
18. Anne Serv                 01:03:36 17:02:18   06:23 14  08:49 15  15:40 11  16:55 13  20:14 13  22:47 16  26:44 16  31:25 16  38:31 16  41:19 17  46:24 17  48:52 16  51:42 17  55:38 16  61:14 18  63:18 18  63:36 18 01:03:36
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           06:23 14  02:26 28  06:51 14  01:15 29  03:19 27  02:33 21  03:57 15  04:41 21  07:06 25  02:48 26  05:05 24  02:28 22  02:50 14  03:56 14  05:36 26  02:04 14  00:18  6
                                                  02:11     01:11     01:18     00:34     01:00     00:37    -00:10     00:45     03:11     00:37     00:42     00:45     00:51     00:47     02:21     00:08    -00:05   
19. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:52 17:02:16   06:30 16  08:54 16  15:40 11  16:54 12  20:21 14  22:43 14  26:48 17  31:31 17  38:31 16  41:17 16  46:30 18  49:02 17  51:49 19  55:43 17  61:19 19  63:31 19  63:52 19 01:03:52
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           06:30 16  02:24 27  06:46 12  01:14 28  03:27 30  02:22 18  04:05 21  04:43 22  07:00 24  02:46 25  05:13 25  02:32 26  02:47 12  03:54 13  05:36 26  02:12 22  00:21  7
                                                  02:18     01:09     01:13     00:33     01:08     00:26    -00:02     00:47     03:05     00:35     00:50     00:49     00:48     00:45     02:21     00:16    -00:02   
20. Teele Eensaar             01:04:29 17:30:50   07:58 19  09:49 19  18:33 21  19:17 22  22:29 21  25:03 21  29:15 20  35:51 23  42:40 27  45:05 25  50:02 25  51:59 23  55:30 24  59:39 23  62:35 20  64:06 20  64:29 20 01:04:29
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           07:58 19  01:51 18  08:44 23  00:44 11  03:12 23  02:34 23  04:12 25  06:36 31  06:49 20  02:25 20  04:57 21  01:57  9  03:31 24  04:09 15  02:56 11  01:31  1  00:23 16
                                                  03:46     00:36     03:11     00:03     00:53     00:38     00:05     02:40     02:54     00:14     00:34     00:14     01:32     01:00    -00:19    -00:25     00:00   
21. Emil Eensaar              01:04:37 17:30:45   08:10 21  09:51 20  18:37 23  19:23 23  22:35 22  25:03 21  29:21 21  35:57 24  42:46 28  45:12 26  50:05 26  52:05 24  55:24 23  59:45 24  62:44 21  64:16 21  64:37 21 01:04:37
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           08:10 21  01:41 12  08:46 25  00:46 15  03:12 23  02:28 20  04:18 26  06:36 31  06:49 20  02:26 21  04:53 20  02:00 12  03:19 18  04:21 18  02:59 14  01:32  2  00:21  7
                                                  03:58     00:26     03:13     00:05     00:53     00:32     00:11     02:40     02:54     00:15     00:30     00:17     01:20     01:12    -00:16    -00:24    -00:02   
22. Epp Kroon                 01:05:39 17:11:06   04:06  3  06:11  7  13:01  5  13:51  5  16:30  5  19:43  8  23:41  8  28:19  8  36:50 15  39:56 15  47:55 22  50:17 22  53:06 21  58:17 22  62:59 22  65:12 22  65:39 22 01:05:39
    2044 Ilves                     N60            04:06  3  02:05 22  06:50 13  00:50 18  02:39 16  03:13 28  03:58 16  04:38 19  08:31 28  03:06 30  07:59 29  02:22 19  02:49 13  05:11 23  04:42 25  02:13 23  00:27 22
                                                 -00:06     00:50     01:17     00:09     00:20     01:17    -00:09     00:42     04:36     00:55     03:36     00:39     00:50     02:02     01:27     00:17     00:04   
23. Riina Kivikas             01:06:56 17:09:35   06:09 13  07:56 13  14:33 10  15:26 10  18:17 10  20:52 10  24:56 10  29:05 13  40:21 19  42:40 21  47:30 21  50:00 21  52:41 20  56:54 20  64:26 24  66:32 23  66:56 23 01:06:56
     707 Ilves                     N60            06:09 13  01:47 16  06:37 11  00:53 21  02:51 19  02:35 24  04:04 20  04:09 16  11:16 32  02:19 17  04:50 19  02:30 24  02:41 11  04:13 16  07:32 32  02:06 19  00:24 19
                                                  01:57     00:32     01:04     00:12     00:32     00:39    -00:03     00:13     07:21     00:08     00:27     00:47     00:42     01:04     04:17     00:10     00:01   
24. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:01 16:46:29   06:03 12  07:35 10  18:20 19  19:12 21  25:16 27  30:07 29  33:30 29  38:14 28  41:36 22  44:14 23  47:22 20  49:29 19  54:44 22  58:04 21  64:45 25  66:40 24  67:01 24 01:07:01
   14779 Kobras                    N16            06:03 12  01:32  8  10:45 32  00:52 20  06:04 32  04:51 30  03:23  5  04:44 23  03:22  1  02:38 23  03:08  1  02:07 15  05:15 30  03:20  2  06:41 30  01:55  9  00:21  7
                                                  01:51     00:17     05:12     00:11     03:45     02:55    -00:44     00:48    -00:33     00:27    -01:15     00:24     03:16     00:11     03:26    -00:01    -00:02   
25. Kersti Ploom              01:07:10 17:46:26   05:53 11  08:04 14  17:15 15  18:22 15  21:28 18  24:01 18  28:36 19  33:33 19  42:23 24  44:39 24  49:55 24  52:11 25  55:31 25  60:44 25  63:53 23  66:40 24  67:10 25 01:07:10
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            05:53 11  02:11 25  09:11 26  01:07 27  03:06 20  02:33 21  04:35 28  04:57 25  08:50 29  02:16 14  05:16 26  02:16 17  03:20 19  05:13 24  03:09 18  02:47 30  00:30 27
                                                  01:41     00:56     03:38     00:26     00:47     00:37     00:28     01:01     04:55     00:05     00:53     00:33     01:21     02:04    -00:06     00:51     00:07   
26. Maria Oper                01:12:15 17:42:04   10:17 23  12:11 24  20:38 25  21:23 25  24:41 24  27:26 25  32:35 26  38:18 29  48:11 29  50:30 29  54:56 28  57:03 27  59:42 26  65:46 27  68:54 27  71:44 27  72:15 26 01:12:15
   10196 Võru                      N65            10:17 23  01:54 19  08:27 22  00:45 14  03:18 26  02:45 26  05:09 32  05:43 30  09:53 30  02:19 17  04:26 16  02:07 15  02:39 10  06:04 29  03:08 17  02:50 31  00:31 28
                                                  06:05     00:39     02:54     00:04     00:59     00:49     01:02     01:47     05:58     00:08     00:03     00:24     00:40     02:55    -00:07     00:54     00:08   
27. Vampula Oper              01:12:23 17:42:09   10:19 24  12:13 25  20:18 24  21:14 24  24:50 25  27:27 26  32:34 25  38:00 27  42:35 26  50:19 28  54:36 27  56:34 26  60:02 27  65:19 26  68:43 26  71:25 26  72:23 27 01:12:23
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           10:19 24  01:54 19  08:05 20  00:56 24  03:36 31  02:37 25  05:07 31  05:26 28  04:35  9  07:44 32  04:17 13  01:58 11  03:28 23  05:17 25  03:24 23  02:42 29  00:58 32
                                                  06:07     00:39     02:32     00:15     01:17     00:41     01:00     01:30     00:40     05:33    -00:06     00:15     01:29     02:08     00:09     00:46     00:35   
28. Aino Koser                01:15:13 18:09:55   14:13 30  16:19 30  24:06 30  26:56 31  30:02 31  35:10 30  39:44 30  44:48 30  49:35 30  51:49 30  56:25 29  58:47 28  62:53 28  69:28 28  72:42 28  74:46 28  75:13 28 01:15:13
    3910 Ilves                     N50            14:13 30  02:06 23  07:47 17  02:50 32  03:06 20  05:08 31  04:34 27  05:04 26  04:47 11  02:14 13  04:36 18  02:22 19  04:06 27  06:35 30  03:14 21  02:04 14  00:27 22
                                                  10:01     00:51     02:14     02:09     00:47     03:12     00:27     01:08     00:52     00:03     00:13     00:39     02:07     03:26    -00:01     00:08     00:04   
29. Maie Abram                01:19:12 16:24:23   07:04 18  09:11 17  17:23 16  18:39 16  21:51 19  24:52 20  29:57 23  35:27 22  42:23 24  45:20 27  58:12 30  62:01 29  65:24 29  70:26 29  76:05 29  78:31 29  79:12 29 01:19:12
     146 Ilves                     N65            07:04 18  02:07 24  08:12 21  01:16 31  03:12 23  03:01 27  05:05 30  05:30 29  06:56 23  02:57 28  12:52 31  03:49 31  03:23 21  05:02 22  05:39 28  02:26 28  00:41 31
                                                  02:52     00:52     02:39     00:35     00:53     01:05     00:58     01:34     03:01     00:46     08:29     02:06     01:24     01:53     02:24     00:30     00:18   
30. Sulev Piiri               01:22:06 17:27:19   13:13 28  15:08 29  23:53 29  25:08 30  28:18 30  38:49 31  43:28 32  48:43 32  56:47 32  59:26 32  64:30 31  67:53 31  71:33 31  76:06 30  79:16 30  81:38 30  82:06 30 01:22:06
    4445 Kobras                    M70            13:13 28  01:55 21  08:45 24  01:15 29  03:10 22  10:31 32  04:39 29  05:15 27  08:04 27  02:39 24  05:04 23  03:23 29  03:40 26  04:33 19  03:10 19  02:22 27  00:28 25
                                                  09:01     00:40     03:12     00:34     00:51     08:35     00:32     01:19     04:09     00:28     00:41     01:40     01:41     01:24    -00:05     00:26     00:05   
31. Martin Tõrra              01:26:47 18:40:00   09:31 22  11:51 22  21:29 27  22:16 27  24:52 26  26:55 24  30:31 24  34:23 21  40:20 18  42:37 20  46:22 16  66:40 30  71:16 30  77:53 31  84:38 32  86:20 31  86:47 31 01:26:47
     718 Kobras                    M70            09:31 22  02:20 26  09:38 27  00:47 16  02:36 13  02:03 10  03:36 10  03:52 11  05:57 18  02:17 15  03:45  4  20:18 32  04:36 29  06:37 31  06:45 31  01:42  4  00:27 22
                                                  05:19     01:05     04:05     00:06     00:17     00:07    -00:31    -00:04     02:02     00:06    -00:38     18:35     02:37     03:28     03:30    -00:14     00:04   
32. Grete Mäesalu             01:28:27 17:09:59   21:28 32  23:10 32  32:54 32  33:32 32  35:45 32  39:41 32  43:11 31  46:51 31  54:48 31  56:52 31  72:01 32  74:57 32  78:23 32  82:08 32  84:06 31  87:52 32  88:27 32 01:28:27
   10351 Krüüdneri                 VIPT           21:28 32  01:42 13  09:44 28  00:38  6  02:13  5  03:56 29  03:30  7  03:40  5  07:57 26  02:04 11  15:09 32  02:56 28  03:26 22  03:45 10  01:58  1  03:46 32  00:35 30
                                                  17:16     00:27     04:11    -00:03    -00:06     02:00    -00:37    -00:16     04:02    -00:07     10:46     01:13     01:27     00:36    -01:17     01:50     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     01:05     04:10     00:31     01:45     01:40     02:43     03:15     03:22     01:07     03:08     01:32     01:49     03:09     01:58     01:31     00:14   00:36:42

#6 Rada (VIPL,M14,M75,N14,RADA6): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 51)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 58)   7.( 57)   8.( 45)   9.( 60)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Esko Vanahunt             00:43:34 17:15:59   01:36  1  05:40  2  08:58  4  11:36  3  14:05  2  17:36  1  19:42  2  22:57  2  25:46  1  28:09  1  35:29  1  38:41  2  41:51  2  43:17  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
   11788 Kobras                    M14            01:36  1  04:04  6  03:18  7  02:38  4  02:29  2  03:31  3  02:06  4  03:15  2  02:49  5  02:23  6  07:20  3  03:12 11  03:10 15  01:26  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:43:36 17:15:58   01:41  2  05:36  1  08:56  3  11:29  1  13:54  1  17:38  2  19:39  1  22:52  1  25:49  2  28:12  2  35:36  2  38:36  1  41:47  1  43:20  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:41  2  03:55  5  03:20  8  02:33  2  02:25  1  03:44  5  02:01  3  03:13  1  02:57  8  02:23  6  07:24  4  03:00  8  03:11 16  01:33  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:05    -00:09     00:02    -00:05    -00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:02     00:08     00:00     00:04    -00:12     00:01     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Janika Matto              00:44:28 17:37:11   02:44  4  05:57  3  08:52  2  11:36  3  15:14  3  19:10  3  21:28  3  25:23  3  28:28  3  30:45  3  38:38  4  40:38  3  42:40  3  44:05  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:44  4  03:13  2  02:55  4  02:44  7  03:38  8  03:56  8  02:18  6  03:55  6  03:05 13  02:17  4  07:53  8  02:00  2  02:02  4  01:25  1  00:23  9
                                                  01:08    -00:51    -00:23     00:06     01:09     00:25     00:12     00:40     00:16    -00:06     00:33    -01:12    -01:08    -00:01     00:06   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:44:58 17:37:09   02:49  5  06:17  5  08:47  1  11:30  2  15:26  4  19:23  4  21:41  4  25:29  4  28:35  4  30:50  4  38:37  3  40:45  4  42:50  4  44:32  4  44:58  4 00:44:58
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:49  5  03:28  4  02:30  1  02:43  6  03:56 10  03:57  9  02:18  6  03:48  5  03:06 14  02:15  3  07:47  5  02:08  3  02:05  5  01:42  4  00:26 12
                                                  01:13    -00:36    -00:48     00:05     01:27     00:26     00:12     00:33     00:17    -00:08     00:27    -01:04    -01:05     00:16     00:09   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:46:52 17:30:00   03:04  6  11:13 14  13:47 10  16:22  7  20:34  7  23:03  6  25:03  6  28:18  5  31:52  5  33:33  5  40:43  5  43:31  5  44:47  5  46:34  5  46:52  5 00:46:52
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            03:04  6  08:09 18  02:34  2  02:35  3  04:12 12  02:29  1  02:00  2  03:15  2  03:34 17  01:41  1  07:10  2  02:48  6  01:16  1  01:47  6  00:18  4
                                                  01:28     04:05    -00:44    -00:03     01:43    -01:02    -00:06     00:00     00:45    -00:42    -00:10    -00:24    -01:54     00:21     00:01   
 6. Kati Iher                 00:51:20 18:43:07   03:15  8  07:49  7  10:33  5  13:46  5  17:25  5  21:39  5  24:12  5  29:00  6  31:53  6  34:36  6  42:40  6  46:21  6  48:57  6  50:58  6  51:20  6 00:51:20
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            03:15  8  04:34  8  02:44  3  03:13 10  03:39  9  04:14 12  02:33  9  04:48 11  02:53  7  02:43 10  08:04  9  03:41 14  02:36  9  02:01  8  00:22  7
                                                  01:39     00:30    -00:34     00:35     01:10     00:43     00:27     01:33     00:04     00:20     00:44     00:29    -00:34     00:35     00:05   
 7. Ene Laht                  00:54:24 18:18:04   02:34  3  05:57  3  14:19 11  17:37 10  20:35  8  24:24  8  27:17  8  31:15  7  33:51  7  36:08  7  45:36  7  49:28  7  52:08  7  54:05  7  54:24  7 00:54:24
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           02:34  3  03:23  3  08:22 17  03:18 11  02:58  3  03:49  6  02:53 11  03:58  7  02:36  4  02:17  4  09:28 14  03:52 15  02:40 12  01:57  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:58    -00:41     05:04     00:40     00:29     00:18     00:47     00:43    -00:13    -00:06     02:08     00:40    -00:30     00:31     00:02   
 8. Peeter Põder              00:58:37 17:34:20   04:04 10  08:16  8  11:25  6  15:42  6  19:16  6  23:32  7  26:50  7  32:33  8  35:49  8  38:33  8  46:56  8  50:34  8  54:28  8  58:05  8  58:37  8 00:58:37
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           04:04 10  04:12  7  03:09  6  04:17 14  03:34  7  04:16 13  03:18 15  05:43 14  03:16 15  02:44 11  08:23 10  03:38 12  03:54 18  03:37 19  00:32 17
                                                  02:28     00:08    -00:09     01:39     01:05     00:45     01:12     02:28     00:27     00:21     01:03     00:26     00:44     02:11     00:15   
 9. Lorely Kõrvel             00:59:49 18:22:27   11:41 20  14:51 16  25:35 18  27:54 16  31:57 16  35:34 16  37:54 15  41:22 12  43:56 12  46:43 13  53:14 10  55:47 10  57:16  9  59:34  9  59:49  9 00:59:49
   16609 Kobras                    N14            11:41 20  03:10  1  10:44 20  02:19  1  04:03 11  03:37  4  02:20  8  03:28  4  02:34  3  02:47 12  06:31  1  02:33  4  01:29  2  02:18 10  00:15  1
                                                  10:05    -00:54     07:26    -00:19     01:34     00:06     00:14     00:13    -00:15     00:24    -00:49    -00:39    -01:41     00:52    -00:02   
10. Riho Laanoja              01:01:15 17:16:36   05:51 16  10:40 12  22:29 15  25:10 14  28:20 14  35:02 14  37:17 14  41:38 14  44:04 13  46:14 12  54:05 11  56:51 11  58:31 10  60:49 10  61:15 10 01:01:15
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           05:51 16  04:49 10  11:49 21  02:41  5  03:10  5  06:42 18  02:15  5  04:21  8  02:26  2  02:10  2  07:51  6  02:46  5  01:40  3  02:18 10  00:26 12
                                                  04:15     00:45     08:31     00:03     00:41     03:11     00:09     01:06    -00:23    -00:13     00:31    -00:26    -01:30     00:52     00:09   
11. Jüri Zimmermann           01:04:25 17:51:43   03:04  6  07:42  6  17:07 13  20:39 12  23:53 11  27:48 11  30:41 11  35:35  9  38:27  9  41:38  9  50:33  9  54:12  9  60:57 11  63:55 11  64:25 11 01:04:25
     127 Kape                      M75            03:04  6  04:38  9  09:25 18  03:32 12  03:14  6  03:55  7  02:53 11  04:54 12  02:52  6  03:11 13  08:55 12  03:39 13  06:45 19  02:58 15  00:30 15
                                                  01:28     00:34     06:07     00:54     00:45     00:24     00:47     01:39     00:03     00:48     01:35     00:27     03:35     01:32     00:13   
12. Külliki Kiviste           01:06:13 18:45:17   04:05 11  09:11  9  12:48  7  17:28  8  22:02  9  27:00  9  30:04  9  36:23 10  39:21 10  42:42 10  56:22 13  60:21 13  63:08 13  65:43 12  66:13 12 01:06:13
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           04:05 11  05:06 13  03:37  9  04:40 16  04:34 14  04:58 16  03:04 13  06:19 15  02:58  9  03:21 15  13:40 18  03:59 16  02:47 14  02:35 14  00:30 15
                                                  02:29     01:02     00:19     02:02     02:05     01:27     00:58     03:04     00:09     00:58     06:20     00:47    -00:23     01:09     00:13   
13. Vambola Kisand            01:06:48 17:54:02   04:30 13  10:03 10  13:46  9  18:54 11  23:09 10  27:21 10  30:26 10  38:09 11  41:12 11  44:37 11  55:12 12  60:03 12  62:41 12  66:08 13  66:48 13 01:06:48
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:30 13  05:33 14  03:43 10  05:08 17  04:15 13  04:12 11  03:05 14  07:43 18  03:03 12  03:25 16  10:35 15  04:51 19  02:38 11  03:27 18  00:40 18
                                                  02:54     01:29     00:25     02:30     01:46     00:41     00:59     04:28     00:14     01:02     03:15     01:39    -00:32     02:01     00:23   
14. Rasmus Kruusa             01:11:11 18:18:18   09:25 18  14:20 15  20:00 14  26:23 15  29:31 15  33:32 13  36:05 13  41:33 13  44:50 14  48:25 14  57:29 14  60:34 14  68:37 15  70:49 15  71:11 14 01:11:11
   16214 TKug                      M14            09:25 18  04:55 11  05:40 15  06:23 20  03:08  4  04:01 10  02:33  9  05:28 13  03:17 16  03:35 17  09:04 13  03:05  9  08:03 21  02:12  9  00:22  7
                                                  07:49     00:51     02:22     03:45     00:39     00:30     00:27     02:13     00:28     01:12     01:44    -00:07     04:53     00:46     00:05   
15. Kalju Johanson            01:11:23 15:50:24   05:11 15  10:08 11  13:14  8  17:34  9  26:47 13  35:27 15  38:55 16  45:52 16  49:43 15  52:55 15  61:49 15  64:58 15  67:25 14  70:38 14  71:23 15 01:11:23
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:11 15  04:57 12  03:06  5  04:20 15  09:13 20  08:40 19  03:28 16  06:57 17  03:51 18  03:12 14  08:54 11  03:09 10  02:27  7  03:13 16  00:45 21
                                                  03:35     00:53    -00:12     01:42     06:44     05:09     01:22     03:42     01:02     00:49     01:34    -00:03    -00:43     01:47     00:28   
16. Signe Pruul               01:16:37 18:12:58   03:55  9  22:29 19  26:19 19  29:20 17  35:23 17  39:57 17  43:57 17  48:25 17  51:24 16  54:04 16  66:47 16  71:07 16  73:39 16  76:13 16  76:37 16 01:16:37
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:55  9  18:34 21  03:50 11  03:01  9  06:03 17  04:34 15  04:00 20  04:28  9  02:59 11  02:40  8  12:43 17  04:20 17  02:32  8  02:34 13  00:24 11
                                                  02:19     14:30     00:32     00:23     03:34     01:03     01:54     01:13     00:10     00:17     05:23     01:08    -00:38     01:08     00:07   
17. Liili Vatsar              01:16:45 18:12:56   04:05 11  22:36 20  26:30 20  29:29 18  35:31 18  40:01 18  43:58 18  48:31 18  51:29 17  54:09 17  66:48 17  71:13 17  73:55 17  76:18 17  76:45 17 01:16:45
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           04:05 11  18:31 20  03:54 12  02:59  8  06:02 16  04:30 14  03:57 17  04:33 10  02:58  9  02:40  8  12:39 16  04:25 18  02:42 13  02:23 12  00:27 14
                                                  02:29     14:27     00:36     00:21     03:33     00:59     01:51     01:18     00:09     00:17     05:19     01:13    -00:28     00:57     00:10   
18. Eeva Avik                 01:21:49 17:32:52   17:41 21  25:15 21  35:46 21  39:19 21  46:07 21  49:09 20  50:58 19  57:31 19  59:14 19  63:09 19  71:00 18  72:55 18  79:41 18  81:26 18  81:49 18 01:21:49
   19588 Tallinn                   VIPL           17:41 21  07:34 17  10:31 19  03:33 13  06:48 18  03:02  2  01:49  1  06:33 16  01:43  1  03:55 18  07:51  6  01:55  1  06:46 20  01:45  5  00:23  9
                                                  16:05     03:30     07:13     00:55     04:19    -00:29    -00:17     03:18    -01:06     01:32     00:31    -01:17     03:36     00:19     00:06   
19. Kristiina Rull            01:34:53 16:00:03   05:03 14  10:40 12  15:33 12  21:18 13  26:01 12  31:11 12  35:10 12  42:59 15  51:30 18  55:36 18  80:24 19  87:22 19  89:46 19  94:34 19  94:53 19 01:34:53
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           05:03 14  05:37 15  04:53 13  05:45 19  04:43 15  05:10 17  03:59 19  07:49 19  08:31 21  04:06 19  24:48 21  06:58 21  02:24  6  04:48 20  00:19  5
                                                  03:27     01:33     01:35     03:07     02:14     01:39     01:53     04:34     05:42     01:43     17:28     03:46    -00:46     03:22     00:02   
20. Jaak Kroon                01:46:15 17:00:12   08:34 17  17:49 17  24:20 17  29:42 19  37:49 19  47:37 19  53:38 20  63:53 20  69:42 20  76:20 20  91:34 20  96:42 20 100:31 20 105:31 20 106:15 20 01:46:15
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           08:34 17  09:15 19  06:31 16  05:22 18  08:07 19  09:48 20  06:01 21  10:15 21  05:49 19  06:38 21  15:14 19  05:08 20  03:49 17  05:00 21  00:44 20
                                                  06:58     05:11     03:13     02:44     05:38     06:17     03:55     07:00     03:00     04:15     07:54     01:56     00:39     03:34     00:27   
21. Katrin Lõhmus             01:48:30 16:56:28   11:12 19  18:30 18  23:42 16  30:37 20  40:58 20  56:14 21  60:12 21  68:48 21  76:23 21  82:07 21  99:02 21 101:58 21 104:35 21 107:50 21 108:30 21 01:48:30
   19589 Tartu                     VIPL           11:12 19  07:18 16  05:12 14  06:55 21  10:21 21  15:16 21  03:58 18  08:36 20  07:35 20  05:44 20  16:55 20  02:56  7  02:37 10  03:15 17  00:40 18
                                                  09:36     03:14     01:54     04:17     07:52     11:45     01:52     05:21     04:46     03:21     09:35    -00:16    -00:33     01:49     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:10     02:30     02:19     02:25     02:29     01:49     03:13     01:43     01:41     06:31     01:55     01:16     01:25     00:15   00:34:17

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA7): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 40)   3.( 52)   4.( 60)   5.( 53)   6.( 45)   7.( 42)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:02 17:19:28   02:52  1  05:58  1  08:20  1  10:26  1  11:35  1  13:26  1  20:03  1  25:16  1  27:29  1  29:44  1  30:02  1 00:30:02
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:52  1  03:06  6  02:22  2  02:06  2  01:09  2  01:51  1  06:37  3  05:13  2  02:13  3  02:15  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:30:08 17:19:27   02:53  2  05:58  1  08:23  2  10:30  2  11:37  2  13:30  2  20:06  2  25:35  2  27:31  2  29:48  2  30:08  2 00:30:08
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:53  2  03:05  5  02:25  3  02:07  3  01:07  1  01:53  2  06:36  2  05:29  3  01:56  2  02:17  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:16    -00:17     00:02     00:02   
 3. Dainis Männiste           00:31:04 17:24:46   03:51  5  06:31  5  08:46  3  10:43  3  14:34  4  16:27  4  23:10  3  26:46  3  28:36  3  30:50  3  31:04  3 00:31:04
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:51  5  02:40  1  02:15  1  01:57  1  03:51  8  01:53  2  06:43  5  03:36  1  01:50  1  02:14  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:59    -00:26    -00:07    -00:09     02:42     00:02     00:06    -01:37    -00:23    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:40:12 17:19:29   03:01  3  06:04  3  09:01  4  13:08  5  16:00  5  18:25  5  25:02  4  34:27  4  37:42  4  39:47  4  40:12  4 00:40:12
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:01  3  03:03  4  02:57  5  04:07  5  02:52  5  02:25  5  06:37  3  09:25  6  03:15  4  02:05  2  00:25  7
                                                  00:09    -00:03     00:35     02:01     01:43     00:34     00:00     04:12     01:02    -00:10     00:07   
 5. Anete Saar                00:40:27 17:19:08   03:25  4  06:14  4  09:07  5  11:57  4  13:21  3  15:31  3  25:14  5  34:33  5  38:06  5  40:03  5  40:27  5 00:40:27
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:25  4  02:49  2  02:53  4  02:50  4  01:24  3  02:10  4  09:43  7  09:19  5  03:33  5  01:57  1  00:24  6
                                                  00:33    -00:17     00:31     00:44     00:15     00:19     03:06     04:06     01:20    -00:18     00:06   
 6. Birgit Rõõm               00:57:11 18:49:51   09:03  8  11:56  6  17:20  6  24:15  7  27:24  7  31:21  7  38:24  7  48:51  7  53:35  7  56:52  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
    9327 Ilves                     N12            09:03  8  02:53  3  05:24  7  06:55  8  03:09  6  03:57  7  07:03  6  10:27  8  04:44  6  03:17  6  00:19  3
                                                  06:11    -00:13     03:02     04:49     02:00     02:06     00:26     05:14     02:31     01:02     00:01   
 7. Kerten Matto              00:57:32 16:24:35   06:19  6  15:12  8  21:10  8  26:09  8  28:40  8  31:49  8  38:01  6  47:19  6  52:18  6  56:55  7  57:32  7 00:57:32
    1435 Kobras                    M12            06:19  6  08:53  8  05:58  8  04:59  7  02:31  4  03:09  6  06:12  1  09:18  4  04:59  7  04:37  7  00:37  8
                                                  03:27     05:47     03:36     02:53     01:22     01:18    -00:25     04:05     02:46     02:22     00:19   
 8. Toomas Tennisberg         01:03:53 16:39:46   07:27  7  13:27  7  17:45  7  22:34  6  26:10  6  30:40  6  41:33  8  51:58  8  57:56  8  63:33  8  63:53  8 01:03:53
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            07:27  7  06:00  7  04:18  6  04:49  6  03:36  7  04:30  8  10:53  8  10:25  7  05:58  8  05:37  8  00:20  4
                                                  04:35     02:54     01:56     02:43     02:27     02:39     04:16     05:12     03:45     03:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:40     02:15     01:57     01:07     01:51     06:12     03:36     01:50     01:57     00:14   00:26:31

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA8): 7 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 56)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:27 17:16:28   04:25  2  08:17  2  11:33  2  14:12  1  19:28  1  22:45  1  25:03  1  25:27  1 00:25:27
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:25  2  03:52  2  03:16  4  02:39  1  05:16  3  03:17  4  02:18  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:27:32 16:04:07   03:53  1  07:30  1  10:05  1  16:17  2  20:13  2  24:14  2  27:11  2  27:32  2 00:27:32
   13688 MHG                       M10            03:53  1  03:37  1  02:35  1  06:12 10  03:56  1  04:01  9  02:57  9  00:21  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:15    -00:41     03:33    -01:20     00:44     00:39    -00:03   
 3. Emily Vinne               00:30:17 16:46:01   07:12  9  11:28  9  14:28  4  18:24  3  24:26  3  27:28  3  29:51  3  30:17  3 00:30:17
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            07:12  9  04:16  3  03:00  2  03:56  2  06:02  4  03:02  2  02:23  8  00:26  6
                                                  02:47     00:24    -00:16     01:17     00:46    -00:15     00:05     00:02   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:31:03 17:24:58   04:31  3  10:32  3  14:25  3  18:44  4  25:12  4  28:26  4  30:42  4  31:03  4 00:31:03
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:31  3  06:01  8  03:53  8  04:19  5  06:28  5  03:14  3  02:16  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:06     02:09     00:37     01:40     01:12    -00:03    -00:02    -00:03   
 5. Mattias Maidla            00:31:36 17:24:21   05:11  5  11:10  4  14:58  6  19:18  5  25:46  5  29:05  6  31:18  6  31:36  5 00:31:36
   17356 Kobras                    M10            05:11  5  05:59  7  03:48  5  04:20  6  06:28  5  03:19  5  02:13  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:46     02:07     00:32     01:41     01:12     00:02    -00:05    -00:06   
 6. Renno Merenäkk            00:31:40 17:53:33   06:41  8  11:21  8  14:35  5  21:05  9  26:00  8  28:37  5  30:55  5  31:40  6 00:31:40
   17585                           M08            06:41  8  04:40  4  03:14  3  06:30 11  04:55  2  02:37  1  02:18  5  00:45  9
                                                  02:16     00:48    -00:02     03:51    -00:21    -00:40     00:00     00:21   
 7. Andri Kepler              00:31:56 17:24:19   05:07  4  11:14  6  15:03  7  19:21  6  25:58  6  29:18  7  31:32  7  31:56  7 00:31:56
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:07  4  06:07  9  03:49  6  04:18  3  06:37  8  03:20  7  02:14  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:42     02:15     00:33     01:39     01:21     00:03    -00:04     00:00   
 8. Gregor Leis               00:32:02 17:24:20   05:18  7  11:15  7  15:05  8  19:23  7  26:03  9  29:22  8  31:36  8  32:02  8 00:32:02
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:18  7  05:57  6  03:50  7  04:18  3  06:40  9  03:19  5  02:14  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:53     02:05     00:34     01:39     01:24     00:02    -00:04     00:02   
 9. Samuel Kolsar             00:32:19 17:24:24   05:17  6  11:10  4  15:05  8  19:25  8  25:58  6  29:23  9  31:43  9  32:19  9 00:32:19
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:17  6  05:53  5  03:55  9  04:20  6  06:33  7  03:25  8  02:20  7  00:36  8
                                                  00:52     02:01     00:39     01:41     01:17     00:08     00:02     00:12   
10. Luisa Nõmmik              00:44:23 18:23:09   07:48 10  15:27 10  20:03 10  25:17 10  33:50 10  39:05 10  43:25 10  44:23 10 00:44:23
       0 Kanepi                    N08            07:48 10  07:39 10  04:36 10  05:14  8  08:33 10  05:15 12  04:20 11  00:58 11
                                                  03:23     03:47     01:20     02:35     03:17     01:58     02:02     00:34   
11. Kerret Matto              00:52:31 16:35:24   07:55 11  18:45 11  24:10 11  32:09 11  42:32 11  47:17 11  51:02 11  52:31 11 00:52:31
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:55 11  10:50 12  05:25 11  07:59 12  10:23 12  04:45 10  03:45 10  01:29 12
                                                  03:30     06:58     02:09     05:20     05:07     01:28     01:27     01:05   
12. Agnes Tennisberg          00:54:13 15:47:50   10:48 12  21:10 12  27:13 12  33:15 12  42:56 12  47:59 12  53:18 12  54:13 12 00:54:13
   14871 Tartu                     N08            10:48 12  10:22 11  06:03 12  06:02  9  09:41 11  05:03 11  05:19 12  00:55 10
                                                  06:23     06:30     02:47     03:23     04:25     01:46     03:01     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:37     02:35     02:39     03:56     02:37     02:13     00:18   00:21:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 12.06.2013 0:29:30 Kobras