Põlva XI teisipäevak, Karaski

18.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA 1]
[RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [RADA 5] [RADA 6] [RADA 7]
[RADA 8] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:04:55 18:37:13   02:18  1  03:04  1  07:48  1  13:43  1  16:37  1  20:21  1  21:54  1  26:49  1  28:44  1  30:33  1  31:21  1  34:33  1  37:13  1  40:21  1  41:38  1  44:25  1  48:22  1  50:53  1  57:04  1  61:01  1  62:21  1  64:22  1  64:55  1 01:04:55
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:18  1  00:46  1  04:44  1  05:55  1  02:54  1  03:44  1  01:33  2  04:55  1  01:55  1  01:49  1  00:48  2  03:12  1  02:40  1  03:08  7  01:17  2  02:47  4  03:57  1  02:31  7  06:11 12  03:57  4  01:20  2  02:01  1  00:33 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:15:18 18:38:33   02:30  2  03:34  2  09:04  2  16:31  3  21:03  2  28:28  4  30:56  4  36:23  3  38:43  2  40:51  2  41:57  2  45:51  2  48:35  2  51:16  2  52:27  2  54:57  2  61:52  2  64:13  2  67:38  2  71:10  2  72:27  2  74:49  2  75:18  2 01:15:18
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:30  2  01:04  5  05:30  3  07:27  4  04:32 10  07:25 10  02:28 11  05:27  3  02:20  2  02:08  2  01:06  8  03:54  3  02:44  3  02:41  1  01:11  1  02:30  1  06:55 11  02:21  3  03:25  1  03:32  1  01:17  1  02:22  5  00:29  9
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:46     01:32     01:38     03:41     00:55     00:32     00:25     00:19     00:18     00:42     00:04    -00:27    -00:06    -00:17     02:58    -00:10    -02:46    -00:25    -00:03     00:21    -00:04   
 3. Ott Rakkaselg             01:17:26 18:36:57   02:50  3  03:50  3  09:44  4  16:07  2  21:35  3  28:27  3  30:04  3  36:28  4  39:14  4  42:33  4  43:26  4  47:36  4  50:41  4  53:29  4  54:47  3  57:29  3  62:40  3  65:22  3  69:23  3  73:08  3  74:35  3  76:55  3  77:26  3 01:17:26
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:50  3  01:00  3  05:54  4  06:23  2  05:28 11  06:52  8  01:37  4  06:24 12  02:46  5  03:19 13  00:53  4  04:10  6  03:05  7  02:48  3  01:18  3  02:42  3  05:11  6  02:42  8  04:01  6  03:45  2  01:27  4  02:20  2  00:31 11
                                                  00:32     00:14     01:10     00:28     02:34     03:08     00:04     01:29     00:51     01:30     00:05     00:58     00:25    -00:20     00:01    -00:05     01:14     00:11    -02:10    -00:12     00:07     00:19    -00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:21:12 18:50:20   02:55  4  04:11  5  11:06  6  21:34  5  24:36  5  29:49  5  34:24  5  40:03  5  43:15  5  46:06  5  48:03  6  52:13  6  54:56  6  57:39  5  59:04  5  61:40  5  66:40  5  69:06  5  73:06  5  76:57  5  78:26  5  80:46  4  81:12  4 01:21:12
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:55  4  01:16  9  06:55  9  10:28  8  03:02  2  05:13  3  04:35 13  05:39  5  03:12  8  02:51 10  01:57 13  04:10  6  02:43  2  02:43  2  01:25  5  02:36  2  05:00  5  02:26  4  04:00  5  03:51  3  01:29  5  02:20  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:37     00:30     02:11     04:33     00:08     01:29     03:02     00:44     01:17     01:02     01:09     00:58     00:03    -00:25     00:08    -00:11     01:03    -00:05    -02:11    -00:06     00:09     00:19    -00:07   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:21:26 18:29:47   03:06  5  04:25  6  11:05  5  18:31  4  22:43  4  28:03  2  29:39  2  35:56  2  39:13  3  41:53  3  43:06  3  47:08  3  50:18  3  53:18  3  54:51  4  58:24  4  65:21  4  67:48  4  71:46  4  76:22  4  77:55  4  80:59  5  81:26  5 01:21:26
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:06  5  01:19 10  06:40  7  07:26  3  04:12  6  05:20  4  01:36  3  06:17 10  03:17  9  02:40  9  01:13 10  04:02  4  03:10  9  03:00  5  01:33  8  03:33 10  06:57 12  02:27  5  03:58  3  04:36 11  01:33  6  03:04  9  00:27  4
                                                  00:48     00:33     01:56     01:31     01:18     01:36     00:03     01:22     01:22     00:51     00:25     00:50     00:30    -00:08     00:16     00:46     03:00    -00:04    -02:13     00:39     00:13     01:03    -00:06   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:27:01 17:12:02   06:22 13  07:36 13  15:18 12  24:21  9  28:52  9  35:24  8  37:05  7  42:26  7  45:04  7  47:38  7  48:33  7  55:14  8  58:05  7  61:09  7  62:37  7  66:36  7  72:23  9  74:28  6  78:22  6  82:24  6  84:05  6  86:33  6  87:01  6 01:27:01
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           06:22 13  01:14  8  07:42 11  09:03  5  04:31  9  06:32  6  01:41  7  05:21  2  02:38  4  02:34  7  00:55  6  06:41 14  02:51  4  03:04  6  01:28  6  03:59 13  05:47  9  02:05  1  03:54  2  04:02  5  01:41  9  02:28  6  00:28  8
                                                  04:04     00:28     02:58     03:08     01:37     02:48     00:08     00:26     00:43     00:45     00:07     03:29     00:11    -00:04     00:11     01:12     01:50    -00:26    -02:17     00:05     00:21     00:27    -00:05   
 7. Aivar Leht                01:28:22 18:00:11   05:15 12  06:28 12  12:32 10  23:54  8  27:51  8  36:52  9  38:22  8  44:26  8  47:24  8  50:19  8  51:08  8  55:13  7  58:19  8  61:28  8  63:01  8  66:46  8  72:06  8  74:33  7  78:59  7  83:23  7  85:01  8  87:51  7  88:22  7 01:28:22
    5485 Okas                      M21E           05:15 12  01:13  7  06:04  5  11:22  9  03:57  4  09:01 14  01:30  1  06:04  7  02:58  7  02:55 11  00:49  3  04:05  5  03:06  8  03:09  8  01:33  8  03:45 12  05:20  7  02:27  5  04:26  7  04:24  9  01:38  8  02:50  8  00:31 11
                                                  02:57     00:27     01:20     05:27     01:03     05:17    -00:03     01:09     01:03     01:06     00:01     00:53     00:26     00:01     00:16     00:58     01:23    -00:04    -01:45     00:27     00:18     00:49    -00:02   
 8. Andres Hiiemäe            01:29:38 18:08:39   04:43 11  05:53 11  12:16  9  27:31 10  31:17 10  37:04 10  38:43  9  44:31  9  48:20  9  50:50  9  51:57  9  57:07  9  60:03  9  62:56  9  64:15  9  67:18  9  71:51  7  74:34  8  79:25  8  83:34  8  84:54  7  89:11  8  89:38  8 01:29:38
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           04:43 11  01:10  6  06:23  6  15:15 11  03:46  3  05:47  5  01:39  5  05:48  6  03:49 12  02:30  4  01:07  9  05:10 10  02:56  6  02:53  4  01:19  4  03:03  6  04:33  2  02:43  9  04:51  9  04:09  6  01:20  2  04:17 12  00:27  4
                                                  02:25     00:24     01:39     09:20     00:52     02:03     00:06     00:53     01:54     00:41     00:19     01:58     00:16    -00:15     00:02     00:16     00:36     00:12    -01:20     00:12     00:00     02:16    -00:06   
 9. Janek Orro                01:31:32 16:13:32   03:55  9  04:58  8  11:40  7  21:40  7  26:07  7  33:52  7  35:32  6  41:10  6  43:59  6  46:21  6  47:14  5  51:37  5  54:49  5  58:33  6  60:21  6  63:11  6  70:42  6  75:27  9  81:09  9  85:25  9  87:15  9  91:11  9  91:32  9 01:31:32
    5929 Võru                      M21E           03:55  9  01:03  4  06:42  8  10:00  7  04:27  8  07:45 11  01:40  6  05:38  4  02:49  6  02:22  3  00:53  4  04:23  9  03:12 10  03:44 10  01:48 10  02:50  5  07:31 13  04:45 14  05:42 11  04:16  7  01:50 11  03:56 11  00:21  1
                                                  01:37     00:17     01:58     04:05     01:33     04:01     00:07     00:43     00:54     00:33     00:05     01:11     00:32     00:36     00:31     00:03     03:34     02:14    -00:29     00:19     00:30     01:55    -00:12   
10. Väino Ellamik             01:34:04 15:51:55   03:13  7  04:10  4  09:23  3  21:39  6  25:57  6  33:01  6  42:13 10  48:29 10  51:04 10  53:37 10  54:24 10  57:57 10  60:51 10  64:47 10  66:19 10  69:48 10  74:46 10  78:28 10  82:27 10  86:46 10  89:23 10  93:41 10  94:04 10 01:34:04
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           03:13  7  00:57  2  05:13  2  12:16 10  04:18  7  07:04  9  09:12 14  06:16  9  02:35  3  02:33  6  00:47  1  03:33  2  02:54  5  03:56 11  01:32  7  03:29  9  04:58  4  03:42 12  03:59  4  04:19  8  02:37 13  04:18 13  00:23  2
                                                  00:55     00:11     00:29     06:21     01:24     03:20     07:39     01:21     00:40     00:44    -00:01     00:21     00:14     00:48     00:15     00:42     01:01     01:11    -02:12     00:22     01:17     02:17    -00:10   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:39:59 18:41:34   03:07  6  04:52  7  11:50  8  37:49 14  41:54 13  47:06 13  49:03 13  55:18 12  58:42 12  61:17 12  62:15 11  66:31 11  69:48 11  74:42 11  76:33 11  79:50 11  84:24 11  86:30 11  91:09 11  95:36 11  97:11 11  99:32 11  99:59 11 01:39:59
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:07  6  01:45 13  06:58 10  25:59 14  04:05  5  05:12  2  01:57  9  06:15  8  03:24 10  02:35  8  00:58  7  04:16  8  03:17 11  04:54 14  01:51 11  03:17  8  04:34  3  02:06  2  04:39  8  04:27 10  01:35  7  02:21  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:49     00:59     02:14     20:04     01:11     01:28     00:24     01:20     01:29     00:46     00:10     01:04     00:37     01:46     00:34     00:30     00:37    -00:25    -01:32     00:30     00:15     00:20    -00:06   
12. Tõnu Nurm                 01:44:41 17:14:13   03:50  8  05:13  9  19:25 13  28:29 11  38:53 12  45:30 12  47:16 11  53:36 11  57:06 11  59:37 11  63:37 12  69:17 12  72:51 12  76:18 12  78:30 12  81:34 12  87:06 12  90:11 12  95:15 12  99:52 12 101:37 12 104:14 12 104:41 12 01:44:41
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:50  8  01:23 11  14:12 14  09:04  6  10:24 13  06:37  7  01:46  8  06:20 11  03:30 11  02:31  5  04:00 14  05:40 12  03:34 12  03:27  9  02:12 12  03:04  7  05:32  8  03:05 10  05:04 10  04:37 12  01:45 10  02:37  7  00:27  4
                                                  01:32     00:37     09:28     03:09     07:30     02:53     00:13     01:25     01:35     00:42     03:12     02:28     00:54     00:19     00:55     00:17     01:35     00:34    -01:07     00:40     00:25     00:36    -00:06   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:56:29 17:14:19   04:07 10  05:33 10  13:39 11  31:06 12  36:50 11  45:23 11  47:22 12  55:22 13  59:24 13  62:39 13  64:00 13  69:23 13  73:31 13  78:21 13  80:41 13  85:53 13  92:42 13  96:45 13 103:20 13 109:23 13 111:55 13 115:49 13 116:29 13 01:56:29
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:07 10  01:26 12  08:06 12  17:27 13  05:44 12  08:33 13  01:59 10  08:00 14  04:02 13  03:15 12  01:21 11  05:23 11  04:08 13  04:50 13  02:20 13  05:12 14  06:49 10  04:03 13  06:35 14  06:03 13  02:32 12  03:54 10  00:40 14
                                                  01:49     00:40     03:22     11:32     02:50     04:49     00:26     03:05     02:07     01:26     00:33     02:11     01:28     01:42     01:03     02:25     02:52     01:32     00:24     02:06     01:12     01:53     00:07   
14. Andres Saetalu            02:30:43 16:00:52   07:06 14  10:47 14  20:31 14  35:52 13  54:00 14  61:56 14  65:21 14  72:59 14  79:12 14  83:57 14  85:27 14  91:43 14  98:28 14 102:31 14 106:56 14 110:39 14 119:52 14 123:26 14 129:37 14 136:37 14 141:49 14 150:13 14 150:43 14 02:30:43
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           07:06 14  03:41 14  09:44 13  15:21 12  18:08 14  07:56 12  03:25 12  07:38 13  06:13 14  04:45 14  01:30 12  06:16 13  06:45 14  04:03 12  04:25 14  03:43 11  09:13 14  03:34 11  06:11 12  07:00 14  05:12 14  08:24 14  00:30 10
                                                  04:48     02:55     05:00     09:26     15:14     04:12     01:52     02:43     04:18     02:56     00:42     03:04     04:05     00:55     03:08     00:56     05:16     01:03     00:00     03:03     03:52     06:23    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     00:46     04:44     05:55     02:54     03:44     01:30     04:55     01:55     01:49     00:47     03:12     02:40     02:41     01:11     02:30     03:57     02:05     03:25     03:32     01:17     02:01     00:21   01:00:09

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Rull              01:50:58 15:30:29   03:52  2  07:16  1  44:57  2  49:03  2  56:53  2  63:49  2  69:08  2  70:10  2  72:58  2  75:53  2  79:50  2  92:05  2  96:15  1  99:53  1 103:12  1 105:17  1 106:01  1 110:30  1 110:58  1 01:50:58
   14469 MHG                       M18            03:52  2  03:24  1  37:41  2  04:06  1  07:50  1  06:56  1  05:19  1  01:02  1  02:48  1  02:55  1  03:57  1  12:15  2  04:10  1  03:38  1  03:19  1  02:05  2  00:44  1  04:29  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           02:02:04 17:42:24   03:48  1  07:56  2  29:00  1  36:54  1  45:49  1  53:24  1  62:59  1  64:03  1  67:56  1  71:58  1  76:05  1  87:19  1  96:54  2 110:42  2 115:22  2 117:05  2 117:59  2 121:39  2 122:04  2 02:02:04
    8188 HTG                       M18            03:48  1  04:08  2  21:04  1  07:54  2  08:55  2  07:35  2  09:35  2  01:04  2  03:53  2  04:02  2  04:07  2  11:14  1  09:35  2  13:48  2  04:40  2  01:43  1  00:54  2  03:40  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:04     00:44    -16:37     03:48     01:05     00:39     04:16     00:02     01:05     01:07     00:10    -01:01     05:25     10:10     01:21    -00:22     00:10    -00:49    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     03:24     21:04     04:06     07:50     06:56     05:19     01:02     02:48     02:55     03:57     11:14     04:10     03:38     03:19     01:43     00:44     03:40     00:25   01:32:02

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             01:02:51 17:58:49   06:11  4  08:16  4  14:49  1  20:26  2  26:28  2  31:33  2  36:15  2  37:03  1  39:07  1  41:27  1  45:46  2  50:50  2  54:31  2  58:17  2  59:00  2  60:03  1  60:35  1  62:31  2  62:51  1 01:02:51
    3137 Kape                      M21A           06:11  4  02:05  3  06:33  1  05:37  4  06:02  4  05:05  2  04:42  3  00:48  2  02:04  2  02:20  2  04:19  5  05:04  1  03:41  4  03:46  3  00:43  3  01:03  3  00:32  2  01:56  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             01:03:01 18:12:19   03:26  2  05:28  1  16:10  2  19:50  1  25:29  1  31:03  1  36:13  1  37:05  2  39:40  2  42:24  2  45:52  3  50:58  3  54:44  3  58:08  1  58:57  1  60:03  1  60:36  2  62:28  1  63:01  2 01:03:01
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:26  2  02:02  2  10:42  2  03:40  3  05:39  3  05:34  3  05:10  4  00:52  3  02:35  3  02:44  3  03:28  2  05:06  2  03:46  5  03:24  2  00:49  5  01:06  4  00:33  3  01:52  1  00:33  5
                                                 -02:45    -00:03     04:09    -01:57    -00:23     00:29     00:28     00:04     00:31     00:24    -00:51     00:02     00:05    -00:22     00:06     00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:13   
 3. Martin Marga              01:05:10 17:26:57   02:25  1  05:29  2  18:30  3  25:45  4  30:43  3  34:54  3  38:16  3  38:55  3  40:38  3  42:49  3  45:31  1  50:38  1  53:13  1  60:27  3  60:59  3  61:53  3  62:21  3  64:48  3  65:10  3 01:05:10
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:25  1  03:04  5  13:01  4  07:15  5  04:58  1  04:11  1  03:22  1  00:39  1  01:43  1  02:11  1  02:42  1  05:07  3  02:35  1  07:14  5  00:32  1  00:54  1  00:28  1  02:27  4  00:22  3
                                                 -03:46     00:59     06:28     01:38    -01:04    -00:54    -01:20    -00:09    -00:21    -00:09    -01:37     00:03    -01:06     03:28    -00:11    -00:09    -00:04     00:31     00:02   
 4. Juhan Aasaru              01:16:13 18:33:25   03:58  3  06:20  3  22:29  4  25:32  3  33:37  5  39:16  5  43:57  4  47:46  4  51:36  4  54:22  4  58:11  4  65:07  5  67:42  4  70:55  4  71:39  4  72:58  4  73:33  4  75:48  4  76:13  4 01:16:13
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           03:58  3  02:22  4  16:09  5  03:03  1  08:05  5  05:39  4  04:41  2  03:49  4  03:50  5  02:46  5  03:49  3  06:56  5  02:35  1  03:13  1  00:44  4  01:19  5  00:35  4  02:15  3  00:25  4
                                                 -02:13     00:17     09:36    -02:34     02:03     00:34    -00:01     03:01     01:46     00:26    -00:30     01:52    -01:06    -00:33     00:01     00:16     00:03     00:19     00:05   
 5. Priit Tiganik             01:18:27 18:25:55   09:38  5  11:34  5  23:00  5  26:30  5  31:43  4  37:31  4  45:08  5  49:20  5  51:59  5  54:43  5  58:40  5  65:02  4  68:36  5  72:51  5  73:31  5  74:31  5  75:06  5  78:12  5  78:27  5 01:18:27
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           09:38  5  01:56  1  11:26  3  03:30  2  05:13  2  05:48  5  07:37  5  04:12  5  02:39  4  02:44  3  03:57  4  06:22  4  03:34  3  04:15  4  00:40  2  01:00  2  00:35  4  03:06  5  00:15  1
                                                  03:27    -00:09     04:53    -02:07    -00:49     00:43     02:55     03:24     00:35     00:24    -00:22     01:18    -00:07     00:29    -00:03    -00:03     00:03     01:10    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:56     06:33     03:03     04:58     04:11     03:22     00:39     01:43     02:11     02:42     05:04     02:35     03:13     00:32     00:54     00:28     01:52     00:15   00:48:36

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:52:50 18:43:47   03:12  3  05:08  2  11:37  2  15:48  1  20:30  1  24:51  1  29:58  2  30:58  1  32:55  1  35:00  1  37:46  1  42:16  1  44:45  1  47:39  1  48:29  1  49:25  1  49:57  1  52:26  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
     738 Ilves                     M35            03:12  3  01:56  2  06:29  1  04:11  4  04:42  1  04:21  1  05:07  3  01:00  2  01:57  1  02:05  1  02:46  1  04:30  1  02:29  1  02:54  1  00:50  3  00:56  1  00:32  1  02:29  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:59:31 17:36:43   02:29  1  04:21  1  10:54  1  15:50  2  21:06  2  25:49  2  29:33  1  36:46  2  38:46  2  41:03  2  44:07  2  48:45  2  51:31  2  54:32  2  55:12  2  56:18  2  56:57  2  58:59  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:29  1  01:52  1  06:33  2  04:56  5  05:16  2  04:43  2  03:44  1  07:13  8  02:00  2  02:17  2  03:04  2  04:38  2  02:46  2  03:01  2  00:40  1  01:06  2  00:39  4  02:02  2  00:32  8
                                                 -00:43    -00:04     00:04     00:45     00:34     00:22    -01:23     06:13     00:03     00:12     00:18     00:08     00:17     00:07    -00:10     00:10     00:07    -00:27     00:08   
 3. Janek Riives              01:13:11 18:37:36   03:31  5  06:02  5  13:39  3  17:31  3  24:22  3  29:57  3  38:40  3  40:16  3  43:51  3  47:19  3  50:41  3  61:05  3  63:54  3  67:16  3  68:05  3  69:16  3  69:51  3  72:51  3  73:11  3 01:13:11
    7680 TÜ                        M35            03:31  5  02:31  4  07:37  3  03:52  3  06:51  3  05:35  5  08:43  8  01:36  6  03:35  7  03:28  6  03:22  4  10:24  7  02:49  3  03:22  4  00:49  2  01:11  3  00:35  2  03:00  6  00:20  1
                                                  00:19     00:35     01:08    -00:19     02:09     01:14     03:36     00:36     01:38     01:23     00:36     05:54     00:20     00:28    -00:01     00:15     00:03     00:31    -00:04   
 4. Targo Tennisberg          01:18:46 18:39:47   04:51  6  07:45  6  15:53  4  19:27  4  34:15  4  40:09  4  45:12  4  46:04  4  48:26  4  51:10  4  55:21  4  63:06  4  67:11  4  70:23  4  71:16  4  74:53  4  75:45  4  78:21  4  78:46  4 01:18:46
    5397 Tartu                     M35            04:51  6  02:54  7  08:08  4  03:34  1  14:48  8  05:54  6  05:03  2  00:52  1  02:22  3  02:44  4  04:11  7  07:45  5  04:05  5  03:12  3  00:53  4  03:37  7  00:52  7  02:36  5  00:25  3
                                                  01:39     00:58     01:39    -00:37     10:06     01:33    -00:04    -00:08     00:25     00:39     01:25     03:15     01:36     00:18     00:03     02:41     00:20     00:07     00:01   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:19:18 15:49:05   03:14  4  05:55  4  26:19  8  30:08  7  38:12  7  43:37  6  48:51  6  50:03  6  52:32  6  56:03  6  59:51  6  66:15  5  69:36  5  73:18  5  74:14  5  75:39  5  76:17  5  78:50  5  79:18  5 01:19:18
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:14  4  02:41  5  20:24  8  03:49  2  08:04  5  05:25  3  05:14  4  01:12  5  02:29  5  03:31  7  03:48  5  06:24  4  03:21  4  03:42  5  00:56  5  01:25  4  00:38  3  02:33  4  00:28  6
                                                  00:02     00:45     13:55    -00:22     03:22     01:04     00:07     00:12     00:32     01:26     01:02     01:54     00:52     00:48     00:06     00:29     00:06     00:04     00:04   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:23:33 18:04:00   05:11  8  07:59  8  20:08  5  25:53  5  34:38  5  41:19  5  47:05  5  48:09  5  51:01  5  54:19  5  58:32  5  66:23  6  71:02  6  75:24  6  77:06  6  78:35  6  79:14  6  83:06  6  83:33  6 01:23:33
    3820 Kape                      M35            05:11  8  02:48  6  12:09  5  05:45  6  08:45  7  06:41  7  05:46  5  01:04  4  02:52  6  03:18  5  04:13  8  07:51  6  04:39  7  04:22  8  01:42  8  01:29  5  00:39  4  03:52  7  00:27  4
                                                  01:59     00:52     05:40     01:34     04:03     02:20     00:39     00:04     00:55     01:13     01:27     03:21     02:10     01:28     00:52     00:33     00:07     01:23     00:03   
 7. Lauri Allmann             01:26:48 17:59:10   03:10  2  05:09  3  22:11  6  34:02  8  41:09  8  46:40  8  53:23  8  54:25  7  56:51  7  59:13  7  62:31  7  68:03  7  74:25  7  78:12  7  79:26  7  83:46  7  84:41  7  86:21  7  86:48  7 01:26:48
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            03:10  2  01:59  3  17:02  7  11:51  8  07:07  4  05:31  4  06:43  6  01:02  3  02:26  4  02:22  3  03:18  3  05:32  3  06:22  8  03:47  6  01:14  7  04:20  8  00:55  8  01:40  1  00:27  4
                                                 -00:02     00:03     10:33     07:40     02:25     01:10     01:36     00:02     00:29     00:17     00:32     01:02     03:53     00:53     00:24     03:24     00:23    -00:49     00:03   
 8. Sven Heiberg              01:47:18 18:01:09   04:53  7  07:52  7  23:37  7  29:57  6  38:11  6  44:56  7  52:46  7  55:27  8  59:38  8  71:30  8  75:21  8  89:42  8  93:49  8  98:05  8  99:16  8 101:00  8 101:50  8 106:48  8 107:18  8 01:47:18
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            04:53  7  02:59  8  15:45  6  06:20  7  08:14  6  06:45  8  07:50  7  02:41  7  04:11  8  11:52  8  03:51  6  14:21  8  04:07  6  04:16  7  01:11  6  01:44  6  00:50  6  04:58  8  00:30  7
                                                  01:41     01:03     09:16     02:09     03:32     02:24     02:43     01:41     02:14     09:47     01:05     09:51     01:38     01:22     00:21     00:48     00:18     02:29     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     01:52     06:29     03:34     04:42     04:21     03:44     00:52     01:57     02:05     02:46     04:30     02:29     02:54     00:40     00:56     00:32     01:40     00:20   00:48:52

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:57:29 18:12:06   02:43  1  06:13  7  12:36  2  15:53  1  20:38  1  24:58  1  29:16  1  30:11  1  34:41  1  37:01  1  40:01  1  46:47  1  49:10  1  51:41  1  52:47  1  55:07  1  55:30  1  57:04  1  57:29  1 00:57:29
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:43  1  03:30  7  06:23  1  03:17  1  04:45  1  04:20  1  04:18  1  00:55  4  04:30  6  02:20  2  03:00  1  06:46  7  02:23  1  02:31  1  01:06  4  02:20  6  00:23  1  01:34  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               01:00:15 18:01:33   03:24  4  05:33  1  12:10  1  17:24  2  22:27  2  27:13  2  31:35  2  32:21  2  37:04  2  39:23  2  42:33  2  48:13  2  51:10  2  54:13  2  56:03  2  57:12  2  57:54  2  59:55  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
    4962 Kobras                    M40            03:24  4  02:09  3  06:37  2  05:14  5  05:03  2  04:46  3  04:22  2  00:46  1  04:43  7  02:19  1  03:10  3  05:40  4  02:57  2  03:03  3  01:50  6  01:09  2  00:42  6  02:01  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:41    -01:21     00:14     01:57     00:18     00:26     00:04    -00:09     00:13    -00:01     00:10    -01:06     00:34     00:32     00:44    -01:11     00:19     00:27    -00:05   
 3. Urmas Hiielaan            01:06:20 17:33:55   02:55  2  05:38  3  13:47  3  18:44  3  25:36  3  31:18  3  37:08  3  38:04  3  41:04  4  44:02  4  47:46  4  53:24  4  57:00  4  60:33  4  61:20  4  62:29  4  63:08  4  65:49  3  66:20  3 01:06:20
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:55  2  02:43  6  08:09  3  04:57  4  06:52  5  05:42  7  05:50  5  00:56  5  03:00  5  02:58  6  03:44  7  05:38  3  03:36  6  03:33  6  00:47  1  01:09  2  00:39  5  02:41  4  00:31  6
                                                  00:12    -00:47     01:46     01:40     02:07     01:22     01:32     00:01    -01:30     00:38     00:44    -01:08     01:13     01:02    -00:19    -01:11     00:16     01:07     00:06   
 4. Andres Pae                01:06:22 17:58:08   03:47  7  05:39  4  17:18  5  20:57  4  28:14  5  32:52  4  37:21  4  38:22  4  40:50  3  43:11  3  46:11  3  51:30  3  54:37  3  57:33  3  61:06  3  62:14  3  62:57  3  65:58  4  66:22  4 01:06:22
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            03:47  7  01:52  1  11:39  5  03:39  2  07:17  6  04:38  2  04:29  3  01:01  7  02:28  2  02:21  3  03:00  1  05:19  2  03:07  3  02:56  2  03:33  7  01:08  1  00:43  7  03:01  5  00:24  3
                                                  01:04    -01:38     05:16     00:22     02:32     00:18     00:11     00:06    -02:02     00:01     00:00    -01:27     00:44     00:25     02:27    -01:12     00:20     01:27    -00:01   
 5. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:09:48 16:50:59   03:19  3  06:01  6  17:12  4  22:56  6  31:58  6  37:39  6  42:52  5  43:38  5  45:38  5  48:47  5  51:58  5  56:58  5  60:05  5  63:16  5  64:27  5  65:43  5  66:18  5  69:31  5  69:48  5 01:09:48
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:19  3  02:42  5  11:11  4  05:44  6  09:02  7  05:41  6  05:13  4  00:46  1  02:00  1  03:09  7  03:11  4  05:00  1  03:07  3  03:11  4  01:11  5  01:16  5  00:35  3  03:13  6  00:17  1
                                                  00:36    -00:48     04:48     02:27     04:17     01:21     00:55    -00:09    -02:30     00:49     00:11    -01:46     00:44     00:40     00:05    -01:04     00:12     01:39    -00:08   
 6. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:13:54 18:29:55   03:38  6  05:54  5  18:39  6  22:26  5  27:45  4  33:16  5  45:42  6  46:35  6  49:26  6  52:03  6  55:18  6  61:00  6  64:53  6  68:18  6  69:16  6  70:28  6  71:03  6  73:28  6  73:54  6 01:13:54
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:38  6  02:16  4  12:45  6  03:47  3  05:19  3  05:31  5  12:26  7  00:53  3  02:51  4  02:37  5  03:15  5  05:42  5  03:53  7  03:25  5  00:58  3  01:12  4  00:35  3  02:25  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:55    -01:14     06:22     00:30     00:34     01:11     08:08    -00:02    -01:39     00:17     00:15    -01:04     01:30     00:54    -00:08    -01:08     00:12     00:51     00:01   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           01:28:34 18:48:16   03:28  5  05:34  2  29:20  7  35:28  7  41:53  7  47:21  7  53:42  7  54:42  7  57:29  7  60:02  7  63:41  7  70:22  7  73:50  7  77:33  7  78:27  7  83:06  7  83:35  7  88:03  7  88:34  7 01:28:34
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:28  5  02:06  2  23:46  7  06:08  7  06:25  4  05:28  4  06:21  6  01:00  6  02:47  3  02:33  4  03:39  6  06:41  6  03:28  5  03:43  7  00:54  2  04:39  7  00:29  2  04:28  7  00:31  6
                                                  00:45    -01:24     17:23     02:51     01:40     01:08     02:03     00:05    -01:43     00:13     00:39    -00:05     01:05     01:12    -00:12     02:19     00:06     02:54     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:52     06:23     03:17     04:45     04:20     04:18     00:46     02:00     02:19     03:00     05:00     02:23     02:31     00:47     01:08     00:23     01:34     00:17   00:49:46

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:56:31 18:29:18   02:59  2  05:06  2  11:44  1  16:35  1  22:01  1  26:23  1  31:15  1  32:04  1  34:18  1  36:43  1  39:29  1  43:18  1  49:02  1  52:02  1  52:41  1  53:57  1  54:36  1  56:08  1  56:31  1 00:56:31
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:59  2  02:07  3  06:38  1  04:51  5  05:26  2  04:22  1  04:52  2  00:49  3  02:14  1  02:25  2  02:46  1  03:49  1  05:44 11  03:00  1  00:39  1  01:16  6  00:39  9  01:32  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              01:02:23 18:40:25   04:26 12  07:04 11  15:37  4  18:37  3  23:46  3  28:20  2  36:13  3  37:00  3  39:22  3  41:36  3  44:28  3  50:21  3  53:00  2  56:41  2  57:27  2  58:40  2  59:12  2  62:01  2  62:23  2 01:02:23
    5730 HOK                       M45            04:26 12  02:38  9  08:33  4  03:00  1  05:09  1  04:34  2  07:53 10  00:47  2  02:22  5  02:14  1  02:52  3  05:53  6  02:39  2  03:41  4  00:46  3  01:13  5  00:32  2  02:49  4  00:22  1
                                                  01:27     00:31     01:55    -01:51    -00:17     00:12     03:01    -00:02     00:08    -00:11     00:06     02:04    -03:05     00:41     00:07    -00:03    -00:07     01:17    -00:01   
 3. Tarmo Laht                01:04:00 18:47:04   03:15  4  05:37  5  16:27  5  21:23  5  28:03  5  33:14  5  38:00  5  38:44  5  40:59  4  43:36  4  46:22  4  51:39  4  54:15  3  57:25  3  58:18  3  59:29  3  60:05  3  63:34  3  64:00  3 01:04:00
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:15  4  02:22  7  10:50  6  04:56  6  06:40  7  05:11  3  04:46  1  00:44  1  02:15  3  02:37  3  02:46  1  05:17  3  02:36  1  03:10  2  00:53  8  01:11  4  00:36  5  03:29  9  00:26  4
                                                  00:16     00:15     04:12     00:05     01:14     00:49    -00:06    -00:05     00:01     00:12     00:00     01:28    -03:08     00:10     00:14    -00:05    -00:03     01:57     00:03   
 4. Toomas Tarve              01:04:24 18:25:32   02:48  1  04:50  1  12:18  2  17:35  2  23:39  2  29:10  3  34:35  2  35:42  2  37:59  2  40:41  2  43:52  2  49:36  2  54:48  4  58:00  4  58:42  4  59:51  4  60:27  4  63:54  4  64:24  4 01:04:24
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:48  1  02:02  2  07:28  2  05:17  7  06:04  4  05:31  5  05:25  5  01:07 10  02:17  4  02:42  4  03:11  4  05:44  4  05:12  9  03:12  3  00:42  2  01:09  2  00:36  5  03:27  8  00:30  7
                                                 -00:11    -00:05     00:50     00:26     00:38     01:09     00:33     00:18     00:03     00:17     00:25     01:55    -00:32     00:12     00:03    -00:07    -00:03     01:55     00:07   
 5. Raul Olesk                01:09:39 18:26:40   03:44  7  05:56  7  14:12  3  18:40  4  26:17  4  32:16  4  37:14  4  38:17  4  41:10  5  44:32  5  48:18  5  55:10  5  58:53  5  62:53  5  63:41  5  65:04  5  65:38  5  69:07  5  69:39  5 01:09:39
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:44  7  02:12  5  08:16  3  04:28  3  07:37 10  05:59  8  04:58  3  01:03  6  02:53  9  03:22  9  03:46  8  06:52  7  03:43  4  04:00  7  00:48  4  01:23  7  00:34  3  03:29  9  00:32 10
                                                  00:45     00:05     01:38    -00:23     02:11     01:37     00:06     00:14     00:39     00:57     01:00     03:03    -02:01     01:00     00:09     00:07    -00:05     01:57     00:09   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               01:10:01 18:34:19   03:19  5  05:34  4  17:20  7  24:11  7  30:06  7  35:25  6  41:03  6  42:06  6  44:58  6  47:45  6  51:00  6  56:51  6  60:10  6  64:23  6  65:11  6  66:16  6  66:53  6  69:38  6  70:01  6 01:10:01
     704 Kobras                    M45            03:19  5  02:15  6  11:46  7  06:51  9  05:55  3  05:19  4  05:38  7  01:03  6  02:52  8  02:47  5  03:15  5  05:51  5  03:19  3  04:13  8  00:48  4  01:05  1  00:37  7  02:45  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:20     00:08     05:08     02:00     00:29     00:57     00:46     00:14     00:38     00:22     00:29     02:02    -02:25     01:13     00:09    -00:11    -00:02     01:13     00:00   
 7. Anti Parik                01:15:35 17:58:36   03:51  9  06:31  9  17:04  6  23:03  6  29:14  6  35:53  7  41:13  7  42:26  7  46:16  7  49:35  7  53:48  7  59:00  7  63:36  7  67:28  7  68:16  7  69:42  7  70:23  7  75:03  7  75:35  7 01:15:35
    2984 Otepää                    M45            03:51  9  02:40 10  10:33  5  05:59  8  06:11  5  06:39 11  05:20  4  01:13 11  03:50 12  03:19  8  04:13 11  05:12  2  04:36  8  03:52  5  00:48  4  01:26 10  00:41 10  04:40 12  00:32 10
                                                  00:52     00:33     03:55     01:08     00:45     02:17     00:28     00:24     01:36     00:54     01:27     01:23    -01:08     00:52     00:09     00:10     00:02     03:08     00:09   
 8. Madis Haug                01:25:17 16:32:23   03:26  6  05:24  3  20:26  8  25:09  8  35:15  8  41:35  8  47:08  8  48:59  8  52:34  8  57:16  8  61:32  9  69:25  8  73:11  8  78:43  8  79:43  8  81:06  8  82:29  8  84:46  8  85:17  8 01:25:17
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            03:26  6  01:58  1  15:02  8  04:43  4  10:06 12  06:20  9  05:33  6  01:51 12  03:35 11  04:42 12  04:16 12  07:53  8  03:46  5  05:32 12  01:00  9  01:23  7  01:23 12  02:17  2  00:31  8
                                                  00:27    -00:09     08:24    -00:08     04:40     01:58     00:41     01:02     01:21     02:17     01:30     04:04    -01:58     02:32     00:21     00:07     00:44     00:45     00:08   
 9. Tõnu Loog                 01:32:55 17:57:25   03:47  8  07:05 12  27:01 11  30:36  9  38:06  9  44:27  9  51:13  9  52:03  9  54:30  9  57:37  9  61:21  8  71:33  9  79:13  9  83:08  9  84:55  9  87:55  9  88:38  9  92:23  9  92:55  9 01:32:55
    1169 Kobras                    M45            03:47  8  03:18 12  19:56 11  03:35  2  07:30  9  06:21 10  06:46  8  00:50  4  02:27  6  03:07  6  03:44  7  10:12 10  07:40 12  03:55  6  01:47 11  03:00 11  00:43 11  03:45 11  00:32 10
                                                  00:48     01:11     13:18    -01:16     02:04     01:59     01:54     00:01     00:13     00:42     00:58     06:23     01:56     00:55     01:08     01:44     00:04     02:13     00:09   
10. Kristjan Vällik           01:36:18 17:28:44   03:05  3  05:54  6  20:56  9  34:14 10  43:44 10  49:33 10  56:22 10  57:25 10  60:46 10  64:31 10  68:19 10  77:22 10  82:35 10  86:56 10  90:39 10  92:02 10  92:36 10  95:52 10  96:18 10 01:36:18
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:05  3  02:49 11  15:02  8  13:18 10  09:30 11  05:49  6  06:49  9  01:03  6  03:21 10  03:45 10  03:48  9  09:03  9  05:13 10  04:21 10  03:43 12  01:23  7  00:34  3  03:16  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:06     00:42     08:24     08:27     04:04     01:27     01:57     00:14     01:07     01:20     01:02     05:14    -00:31     01:21     03:04     00:07    -00:05     01:44     00:03   
11. Argo Laanemaa             01:53:03 16:20:01   03:59 10  06:35 10  26:30 10  46:16 11  53:28 11  62:13 11  73:44 11  74:39 11  76:53 11  80:40 11  84:33 11  95:46 11  99:57 11 104:12 11 105:36 11 109:01 11 109:30 11 112:32 11 113:03 11 01:53:03
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:59 10  02:36  8  19:55 10  19:46 12  07:12  8  08:45 12  11:31 12  00:55  5  02:14  1  03:47 11  03:53 10  11:13 11  04:11  7  04:15  9  01:24 10  03:25 12  00:29  1  03:02  6  00:31  8
                                                  01:00     00:29     13:17     14:55     01:46     04:23     06:39     00:06     00:00     01:22     01:07     07:24    -01:33     01:15     00:45     02:09    -00:10     01:30     00:08   
12. Margus Raud               02:09:09 16:31:12   04:13 11  06:24  8  54:13 12  69:48 12  76:24 12  82:17 12  92:59 12  94:03 12  96:32 12  99:40 12 102:59 12 114:38 12 118:25 12 123:06 12 123:56 12 125:05 12 125:42 12 128:41 12 129:09 12 02:09:09
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            04:13 11  02:11  4  47:49 12  15:35 11  06:36  6  05:53  7  10:42 11  01:04  9  02:29  7  03:08  7  03:19  6  11:39 12  03:47  6  04:41 11  00:50  7  01:09  2  00:37  7  02:59  5  00:28  6
                                                  01:14     00:04     41:11     10:44     01:10     01:31     05:50     00:15     00:15     00:43     00:33     07:50    -01:57     01:41     00:11    -00:07    -00:02     01:27     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     01:58     06:38     03:00     05:09     04:22     04:46     00:44     02:14     02:14     02:46     03:49     02:36     03:00     00:39     01:05     00:29     01:32     00:22   00:50:11

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mirja Virve               01:06:09 17:50:47   08:45  7  10:35  7  17:11  4  21:04  2  25:57  1  32:58  2  37:15  1  37:58  1  40:33  1  43:24  1  46:19  1  50:58  1  57:54  1  61:05  1  62:19  1  63:18  1  63:47  1  65:49  1  66:09  1 01:06:09
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           08:45  7  01:50  1  06:36  1  03:53  1  04:53  1  07:01  6  04:17  1  00:43  1  02:35  3  02:51  2  02:55  1  04:39  1  06:56  7  03:11  1  01:14  7  00:59  1  00:29  1  02:02  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              01:13:33 15:33:37   03:09  1  05:34  1  17:04  3  23:52  4  32:04  4  37:39  4  43:22  4  44:22  4  46:44  4  49:32  4  53:12  3  59:52  3  63:06  2  66:51  2  67:57  2  69:04  2  69:46  2  73:02  2  73:33  2 01:13:33
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:09  1  02:25  5  11:30  5  06:48  6  08:12  5  05:35  1  05:43  4  01:00  2  02:22  1  02:48  1  03:40  4  06:40  5  03:14  3  03:45  3  01:06  6  01:07  2  00:42  5  03:16  6  00:31  5
                                                 -05:36     00:35     04:54     02:55     03:19    -01:26     01:26     00:17    -00:13    -00:03     00:45     02:01    -03:42     00:34    -00:08     00:08     00:13     01:14     00:11   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:14:16 17:40:22   03:44  3  06:03  2  15:35  1  22:13  3  28:23  3  34:48  3  40:55  2  42:06  2  45:38  3  49:12  3  53:19  4  59:39  2  63:28  3  67:28  3  68:23  3  69:43  3  70:24  3  73:43  3  74:16  3 01:14:16
     717 Kobras                    N21E           03:44  3  02:19  4  09:32  3  06:38  5  06:10  2  06:25  3  06:07  6  01:11  3  03:32  6  03:34  6  04:07  5  06:20  3  03:49  4  04:00  5  00:55  4  01:20  5  00:41  4  03:19  7  00:33  6
                                                 -05:01     00:29     02:56     02:45     01:17    -00:36     01:50     00:28     00:57     00:43     01:12     01:41    -03:07     00:49    -00:19     00:21     00:12     01:17     00:13   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            01:15:10 18:35:22   04:03  4  06:19  4  15:41  2  19:37  1  26:31  2  32:14  1  40:56  3  42:19  3  44:43  2  47:42  2  51:17  2  63:17  5  66:00  5  69:17  4  70:04  4  71:15  4  71:49  4  74:43  4  75:10  4 01:15:10
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:03  4  02:16  3  09:22  2  03:56  2  06:54  3  05:43  2  08:42  7  01:23  5  02:24  2  02:59  3  03:35  3  12:00  7  02:43  1  03:17  2  00:47  1  01:11  3  00:34  2  02:54  3  00:27  3
                                                 -04:42     00:26     02:46     00:03     02:01    -01:18     04:25     00:40    -00:11     00:08     00:40     07:21    -04:13     00:06    -00:27     00:12     00:05     00:52     00:07   
 5. Kadri Limberg             01:15:50 17:27:37   07:00  6  09:52  6  20:23  6  25:14  6  32:13  5  38:40  5  44:27  5  45:40  5  48:16  5  51:27  5  54:55  5  60:58  4  63:59  4  69:27  5  70:14  5  71:40  5  72:19  5  75:25  5  75:50  5 01:15:50
    3585 LSF PT                    N21E           07:00  6  02:52  7  10:31  4  04:51  4  06:59  4  06:27  4  05:47  5  01:13  4  02:36  4  03:11  4  03:28  2  06:03  2  03:01  2  05:28  7  00:47  1  01:26  6  00:39  3  03:06  5  00:25  2
                                                 -01:45     01:02     03:55     00:58     02:06    -00:34     01:30     00:30     00:01     00:20     00:33     01:24    -03:55     02:17    -00:27     00:27     00:10     01:04     00:05   
 6. Kristiine Aluvee          01:22:40 16:15:04   04:47  5  06:46  5  20:17  5  24:39  5  34:56  6  41:33  6  46:49  6  48:31  6  51:12  6  55:40  6  60:53  6  67:24  6  71:29  6  75:50  6  76:45  6  78:27  6  79:09  6  82:13  6  82:40  6 01:22:40
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           04:47  5  01:59  2  13:31  6  04:22  3  10:17  7  06:37  5  05:16  2  01:42  7  02:41  5  04:28  7  05:13  7  06:31  4  04:05  5  04:21  6  00:55  4  01:42  7  00:42  5  03:04  4  00:27  3
                                                 -03:58     00:09     06:55     00:29     05:24    -00:24     00:59     00:59     00:06     01:37     02:18     01:52    -02:51     01:10    -00:19     00:43     00:13     01:02     00:07   
 7. Marianne Haug             01:28:50 16:28:41   03:33  2  06:11  3  21:40  7  29:02  7  37:45  7  45:21  7  50:49  7  52:16  7  56:13  7  59:41  7  64:32  7  72:37  7  78:39  7  82:36  7  83:28  7  84:42  7  85:49  7  88:16  7  88:50  7 01:28:50
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:33  2  02:38  6  15:29  7  07:22  7  08:43  6  07:36  7  05:28  3  01:27  6  03:57  7  03:28  5  04:51  6  08:05  6  06:02  6  03:57  4  00:52  3  01:14  4  01:07  7  02:27  2  00:34  7
                                                 -05:12     00:48     08:53     03:29     03:50     00:35     01:11     00:44     01:22     00:37     01:56     03:26    -00:54     00:46    -00:22     00:15     00:38     00:25     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     01:50     06:36     03:53     04:53     05:35     04:17     00:43     02:22     02:48     02:55     04:39     02:43     03:11     00:47     00:59     00:29     02:02     00:20   00:54:11

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               01:15:57 16:53:38   11:10  1  15:37  1  20:34  1  24:15  1  29:17  1  35:01  1  40:48  1  48:54  1  51:37  1  61:15  1  66:00  1  67:27  1  75:28  1  75:57  1 01:15:57
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           11:10  1  04:27  1  04:57  1  03:41  1  05:02  1  05:44  1  05:47  1  08:06  1  02:43  1  09:38  1  04:45  1  01:27  1  08:01  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:41:58 16:41:59   13:16  3  19:37  3  25:19  2  33:59  3  41:10  3  47:22  2  54:45  2  66:17  2  72:04  2  82:48  2  89:39  2  92:11  2 101:20  2 101:58  2 01:41:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           13:16  3  06:21  3  05:42  2  08:40  3  07:11  2  06:12  2  07:23  2  11:32  2  05:47  3  10:44  2  06:51  2  02:32  2  09:09  2  00:38  2
                                                  02:06     01:54     00:45     04:59     02:09     00:28     01:36     03:26     03:04     01:06     02:06     01:05     01:08     00:09   
 3. Vambola Kisand            02:08:47 16:43:21   12:54  2  18:21  2  25:30  3  29:41  2  39:00  2  48:38  3  59:30  3  76:22  3  81:59  3  99:26  3 109:28  3 113:04  3 127:43  3 128:47  3 02:08:47
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           12:54  2  05:27  2  07:09  3  04:11  2  09:19  3  09:38  3  10:52  3  16:52  3  05:37  2  17:27  3  10:02  3  03:36  3  14:39  3  01:04  3
                                                  01:44     01:00     02:12     00:30     04:17     03:54     05:05     08:46     02:54     07:49     05:17     02:09     06:38     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:10     04:27     04:57     03:41     05:02     05:44     05:47     08:06     02:43     09:38     04:45     01:27     08:01     00:29   01:15:57

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:43:07 16:38:12   03:03  1  04:35  1  06:19  1  12:06  1  13:29  1  17:26  1  22:38  1  27:17  1  30:26  1  32:07  1  34:23  1  38:34  1  39:52  1  42:45  1  43:07  1 00:43:07
   16666 Võru                      M16            03:03  1  01:32  1  01:44  1  05:47  1  01:23  1  03:57  1  05:12  3  04:39  1  03:09  1  01:41  1  02:16  1  04:11  1  01:18  2  02:53  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:54:21 17:25:39   03:41  2  05:18  2  07:06  2  14:55  2  16:55  2  22:16  2  26:23  2  36:49  2  40:29  2  42:24  2  45:20  2  50:11  2  51:24  2  53:55  2  54:21  2 00:54:21
   10140 Kobras                    M16            03:41  2  01:37  2  01:48  2  07:49  2  02:00  2  05:21  2  04:07  1  10:26  3  03:40  2  01:55  2  02:56  2  04:51  2  01:13  1  02:31  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:38     00:05     00:04     02:02     00:37     01:24    -01:05     05:47     00:31     00:14     00:40     00:40    -00:05    -00:22     00:04   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:07:37 16:46:11   05:11  3  07:46  3  10:25  3  22:58  3  25:04  3  31:51  3  36:11  3  44:48  3  48:36  3  50:31  3  54:12  3  61:02  3  62:57  3  67:11  3  67:37  3 01:07:37
    5157 Ilves                     M16            05:11  3  02:35  3  02:39  3  12:33  3  02:06  3  06:47  3  04:20  2  08:37  2  03:48  3  01:55  2  03:41  3  06:50  3  01:55  3  04:14  3  00:26  2
                                                  02:08     01:03     00:55     06:46     00:43     02:50    -00:52     03:58     00:39     00:14     01:25     02:39     00:37     01:21     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:32     01:44     05:47     01:23     03:57     04:07     04:39     03:09     01:41     02:16     04:11     01:13     02:31     00:22   00:41:35

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Renee Mõttus              01:00:40 18:55:16   04:01  1  07:11  1  08:59  1  24:45  3  26:15  3  30:55  2  33:30  2  41:10  2  45:14  1  47:20  1  50:11  1  55:50  1  57:10  1  60:10  1  60:40  1 01:00:40
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:01  1  03:10  3  01:48  1  15:46  4  01:30  1  04:40  1  02:35  2  07:40  3  04:04  1  02:06  2  02:51  1  05:39  1  01:20  1  03:00  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             01:13:08 17:24:32   04:33  2  07:24  2  09:57  3  23:07  2  24:58  2  31:43  3  35:42  3  42:07  3  49:07  3  51:22  3  55:14  2  63:49  2  68:41  2  72:36  2  73:08  2 01:13:08
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:33  2  02:51  2  02:33  3  13:10  3  01:51  3  06:45  3  03:59  3  06:25  2  07:00  2  02:15  3  03:52  2  08:35  4  04:52  3  03:55  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:32    -00:19     00:45    -02:36     00:21     02:05     01:24    -01:15     02:56     00:09     01:01     02:56     03:32     00:55     00:02   
 3. Marko Teder               01:20:58 18:21:49   05:21  3  07:35  3  09:49  2  21:33  1  23:11  1  28:57  1  31:04  1  35:18  1  48:55  2  50:37  2  57:11  3  65:35  3  76:46  3  80:33  3  80:58  3 01:20:58
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           05:21  3  02:14  1  02:14  2  11:44  1  01:38  2  05:46  2  02:07  1  04:14  1  13:37  4  01:42  1  06:34  4  08:24  3  11:11  4  03:47  2  00:25  1
                                                  01:20    -00:56     00:26    -04:02     00:08     01:06    -00:28    -03:26     09:33    -00:24     03:43     02:45     09:51     00:47    -00:05   
 4. Kaspar Tootsi             02:01:52 15:35:34   15:00  4  21:02  4  31:54  4  44:36  4  47:58  4  61:53  4  72:01  4  86:35  4  94:18  4  98:10  4 103:04  4 110:56  4 114:32  4 121:07  4 121:52  4 02:01:52
   11954 TÜ                        M21B           15:00  4  06:02  4  10:52  4  12:42  2  03:22  4  13:55  4  10:08  4  14:34  4  07:43  3  03:52  4  04:54  3  07:52  2  03:36  2  06:35  4  00:45  4
                                                  10:59     02:52     09:04    -03:04     01:52     09:15     07:33     06:54     03:39     01:46     02:03     02:13     02:16     03:35     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:14     01:48     11:44     01:30     04:40     02:07     04:14     04:04     01:42     02:51     05:39     01:20     03:00     00:25   00:51:19

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Ojasoo              00:45:05 18:41:07   03:45  3  05:50  3  07:40  3  14:23  3  17:03  3  21:22  3  23:57  3  29:00  3  32:10  3  33:58  3  37:07  3  40:27  1  41:40  1  44:33  1  45:05  1 00:45:05
     498 Kobras                    M50            03:45  3  02:05  3  01:50  1  06:43  1  02:40  4  04:19  3  02:35  3  05:03  3  03:10  1  01:48  4  03:09  3  03:20  1  01:13  1  02:53  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airet Kolk                00:47:59 17:42:30   03:25  1  05:17  1  07:25  1  14:08  1  15:58  1  20:00  1  22:31  1  26:45  1  31:00  1  32:46  1  35:52  1  42:26  2  44:02  2  47:31  2  47:59  2 00:47:59
    2337 Rae                       M50            03:25  1  01:52  2  02:08  3  06:43  1  01:50  2  04:02  2  02:31  2  04:14  1  04:15  4  01:46  3  03:06  2  06:34  4  01:36  3  03:29  4  00:28  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:13     00:18     00:00    -00:50    -00:17    -00:04    -00:49     01:05    -00:02    -00:03     03:14     00:23     00:36    -00:04   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:49:56 17:42:26   03:34  2  05:24  2  07:28  2  14:20  2  16:08  2  20:09  2  22:33  2  26:56  2  31:19  2  32:55  2  36:13  2  42:43  3  44:16  3  49:24  3  49:56  3 00:49:56
   11712 Kobras                    M50            03:34  2  01:50  1  02:04  2  06:52  3  01:48  1  04:01  1  02:24  1  04:23  2  04:23  5  01:36  2  03:18  5  06:30  3  01:33  2  05:08  5  00:32  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:15     00:14     00:09    -00:52    -00:18    -00:11    -00:40     01:13    -00:12     00:09     03:10     00:20     02:15     00:00   
 4. Villu Tabur               01:04:20 16:59:22   05:32  5  09:09  5  11:24  4  20:54  4  25:43  5  33:10  4  36:38  4  42:24  4  45:45  4  47:35  4  50:31  4  58:10  4  60:21  4  63:48  4  64:20  4 01:04:20
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            05:32  5  03:37  4  02:15  4  09:30  5  04:49  5  07:27  4  03:28  5  05:46  5  03:21  2  01:50  5  02:56  1  07:39  5  02:11  4  03:27  3  00:32  3
                                                  01:47     01:32     00:25     02:47     02:09     03:08     00:53     00:43     00:11     00:02    -00:13     04:19     00:58     00:34     00:00   
 5. Ove Tikk                  01:09:27 16:54:17   05:13  4  08:59  4  12:57  5  22:05  5  24:11  4  38:21  5  41:41  5  47:22  5  50:51  5  52:23  5  55:34  5  60:16  5  65:33  5  68:58  5  69:27  5 01:09:27
   19310 Castanea                  M50            05:13  4  03:46  5  03:58  5  09:08  4  02:06  3  14:10  5  03:20  4  05:41  4  03:29  3  01:32  1  03:11  4  04:42  2  05:17  5  03:25  2  00:29  2
                                                  01:28     01:41     02:08     02:25    -00:34     09:51     00:45     00:38     00:19    -00:16     00:02     01:22     04:04     00:32    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:50     01:50     06:43     01:48     04:01     02:24     04:14     03:10     01:32     02:56     03:20     01:13     02:53     00:28   00:41:47

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aigar Pindmaa             00:52:51 18:12:03   03:59  1  06:11  1  08:35  1  17:43  1  19:31  1  24:57  1  27:52  1  32:59  1  36:50  1  39:12  1  42:55  1  46:39  1  48:50  1  52:22  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
    3724 Võru                      M55            03:59  1  02:12  1  02:24  1  09:08  1  01:48  1  05:26  1  02:55  1  05:07  1  03:51  1  02:22  1  03:43  1  03:44  1  02:11  2  03:32  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:26:29 17:31:11   05:56  2  12:32  2  15:47  2  33:39  2  37:41  2  45:21  2  49:28  2  56:23  2  61:46  2  65:44  2  70:54  2  78:48  2  80:44  2  85:49  2  86:29  2 01:26:29
    7638 Kobras                    M55            05:56  2  06:36  2  03:15  2  17:52  2  04:02  2  07:40  2  04:07  2  06:55  2  05:23  2  03:58  2  05:10  2  07:54  2  01:56  1  05:05  2  00:40  2
                                                  01:57     04:24     00:51     08:44     02:14     02:14     01:12     01:48     01:32     01:36     01:27     04:10    -00:15     01:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     02:12     02:24     09:08     01:48     05:26     02:55     05:07     03:51     02:22     03:43     03:44     01:56     03:32     00:29   00:52:36

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:47:13 18:34:21   03:14  1  04:52  1  06:48  1  15:06  1  16:57  1  21:29  1  23:55  1  29:20  1  32:39  1  35:25  1  38:18  1  42:41  1  43:44  1  46:41  1  47:13  1 00:47:13
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:14  1  01:38  1  01:56  2  08:18  3  01:51  6  04:32  1  02:26  1  05:25  3  03:19  1  02:46  6  02:53  1  04:23  1  01:03  2  02:57  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:40 17:31:26   04:33  5  06:33  3  08:36  3  15:58  2  17:39  2  22:20  2  25:19  2  31:06  2  34:47  2  36:31  2  39:43  3  44:20  2  45:32  2  48:09  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:33  5  02:00  2  02:03  4  07:22  1  01:41  2  04:41  3  02:59  4  05:47  5  03:41  2  01:44  2  03:12  4  04:37  2  01:12  5  02:37  2  00:31  2
                                                  01:19     00:22     00:07    -00:56    -00:10     00:09     00:33     00:22     00:22    -01:02     00:19     00:14     00:09    -00:20    -00:01   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:49:36 17:31:19   04:37  6  06:47  5  08:47  4  16:09  3  17:53  3  22:35  3  25:32  3  31:17  3  35:00  3  36:42  3  39:42  2  44:34  3  45:40  3  49:03  3  49:36  3 00:49:36
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:37  6  02:10  4  02:00  3  07:22  1  01:44  4  04:42  4  02:57  3  05:45  4  03:43  3  01:42  1  03:00  3  04:52  4  01:06  3  03:23  5  00:33  5
                                                  01:23     00:32     00:04    -00:56    -00:07     00:10     00:31     00:20     00:24    -01:04     00:07     00:29     00:03     00:26     00:01   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:53:04 17:49:53   03:20  2  06:45  4  08:51  5  18:28  4  20:10  4  24:50  4  27:42  4  32:10  4  36:53  4  39:07  4  43:02  4  49:13  4  50:08  4  52:37  4  53:04  4 00:53:04
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:20  2  03:25  8  02:06  5  09:37  5  01:42  3  04:40  2  02:52  2  04:28  2  04:43  6  02:14  4  03:55  7  06:11  6  00:55  1  02:29  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:06     01:47     00:10     01:19    -00:09     00:08     00:26    -00:57     01:24    -00:32     01:02     01:48    -00:08    -00:28    -00:05   
 5. Ülo Needo                 01:02:05 17:03:42   03:44  4  07:07  6  09:58  7  21:37  7  23:40  7  29:17  6  33:31  6  39:22  6  44:08  6  47:05  6  50:26  5  56:19  6  58:00  6  61:31  5  62:05  5 01:02:05
    1404 Kobras                    M60            03:44  4  03:23  7  02:51  8  11:39  8  02:03  8  05:37  6  04:14  7  05:51  6  04:46  7  02:57  8  03:21  5  05:53  5  01:41  7  03:31  6  00:34  7
                                                  00:30     01:45     00:55     03:21     00:12     01:05     01:48     00:26     01:27     00:11     00:28     01:30     00:38     00:34     00:02   
 6. Rein Prank                01:02:55 18:31:39   04:43  7  07:21  7  09:40  6  18:33  5  20:32  5  26:11  5  29:48  5  35:56  5  43:21  5  45:52  5  51:32  6  56:12  5  57:51  5  62:17  6  62:55  6 01:02:55
     708 Kape                      M60            04:43  7  02:38  6  02:19  7  08:53  4  01:59  7  05:39  7  03:37  6  06:08  8  07:25  9  02:31  5  05:40  9  04:40  3  01:39  6  04:26  9  00:38  8
                                                  01:29     01:00     00:23     00:35     00:08     01:07     01:11     00:43     04:06    -00:15     02:47     00:17     00:36     01:29     00:06   
 7. Heini Tammik              01:05:23 18:10:18   03:32  3  05:57  2  07:49  2  28:26  9  29:48  9  34:45  9  38:06  8  42:31  8  46:59  7  48:59  7  52:41  7  60:31  7  61:41  7  64:50  7  65:23  7 01:05:23
    1311 Kape                      M60            03:32  3  02:25  5  01:52  1  20:37  9  01:22  1  04:57  5  03:21  5  04:25  1  04:28  4  02:00  3  03:42  6  07:50  8  01:10  4  03:09  4  00:33  5
                                                  00:18     00:47    -00:04     12:19    -00:29     00:25     00:55    -01:00     01:09    -00:46     00:49     03:27     00:07     00:12     00:01   
 8. Andres Kiviste            01:09:41 18:29:34   04:55  8  08:45  8  10:59  8  20:48  6  22:56  6  30:52  7  35:13  7  41:13  7  47:31  8  50:54  8  54:57  8  62:06  8  65:15  8  69:10  8  69:41  8 01:09:41
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:55  8  03:50  9  02:14  6  09:49  6  02:08  9  07:56  9  04:21  8  06:00  7  06:18  8  03:23  9  04:03  8  07:09  7  03:09  8  03:55  7  00:31  2
                                                  01:41     02:12     00:18     01:31     00:17     03:24     01:55     00:35     02:59     00:37     01:10     02:46     02:06     00:58    -00:01   
 9. Jüri Roosaare             01:21:07 16:37:02   08:45  9  10:45  9  13:38  9  23:48  8  25:37  8  31:22  8  39:38  9  47:37  9  52:16  9  55:08  9  58:07  9  71:20  9  76:32  9  80:28  9  81:07  9 01:21:07
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            08:45  9  02:00  2  02:53  9  10:10  7  01:49  5  05:45  8  08:16  9  07:59  9  04:39  5  02:52  7  02:59  2  13:13  9  05:12  9  03:56  8  00:39  9
                                                  05:31     00:22     00:57     01:52    -00:02     01:13     05:50     02:34     01:20     00:06     00:06     08:50     04:09     00:59     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:38     01:52     07:22     01:22     04:32     02:26     04:25     03:19     01:42     02:53     04:23     00:55     02:29     00:27   00:42:59

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:55:16 18:25:51   05:59  2  07:39  2  11:47  2  19:08  1  20:52  1  26:55  1  29:20  1  34:59  1  39:14  1  41:40  1  44:22  1  49:12  1  50:28  1  54:48  1  55:16  1 00:55:16
    5691 Kobras                    N18            05:59  2  01:40  1  04:08  1  07:21  1  01:44  1  06:03  2  02:25  1  05:39  1  04:15  2  02:26  2  02:42  1  04:50  1  01:16  2  04:20  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           01:03:50 17:00:11   03:14  1  05:19  1  10:17  1  21:47  2  23:53  2  29:51  2  35:55  2  41:38  2  44:50  2  46:23  2  49:32  2  59:09  2  60:23  2  63:26  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
   15012 Võru                      N18            03:14  1  02:05  2  04:58  2  11:30  2  02:06  2  05:58  1  06:04  2  05:43  2  03:12  1  01:33  1  03:09  2  09:37  2  01:14  1  03:03  1  00:24  1
                                                 -02:45     00:25     00:50     04:09     00:22    -00:05     03:39     00:04    -01:03    -00:53     00:27     04:47    -00:02    -01:17    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     01:40     04:08     07:21     01:44     05:58     02:25     05:39     03:12     01:33     02:42     04:50     01:14     03:03     00:24   00:49:07

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liina Palu                00:43:10 18:30:36   03:28  1  05:13  1  07:50  2  13:35  1  16:01  1  20:05  1  22:22  1  26:23  1  29:18  1  30:39  1  32:48  1  39:09  1  40:08  1  42:44  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
    5009 Koop                      N21A           03:28  1  01:45  2  02:37  3  05:45  1  02:26  5  04:04  1  02:17  1  04:01  1  02:55  1  01:21  1  02:09  1  06:21  5  00:59  1  02:36  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:48:39 18:37:15   03:29  2  05:21  2  07:53  3  16:09  3  17:54  3  23:03  3  25:42  3  33:00  3  36:00  2  37:46  2  41:04  2  44:38  2  45:47  2  48:09  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           03:29  2  01:52  4  02:32  2  08:16  4  01:45  3  05:09  2  02:39  2  07:18  4  03:00  2  01:46  2  03:18  4  03:34  1  01:09  2  02:22  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:01     00:07    -00:05     02:31    -00:41     01:05     00:22     03:17     00:05     00:25     01:09    -02:47     00:10    -00:14     00:04   
 3. Tiiu Tõrra                00:51:57 17:58:01   03:58  4  05:31  3  09:45  5  17:59  4  19:39  4  24:57  4  27:52  4  32:38  2  36:40  3  38:45  3  41:29  3  46:39  3  47:58  3  51:35  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           03:58  4  01:33  1  04:14  7  08:14  3  01:40  2  05:18  3  02:55  4  04:46  2  04:02  5  02:05  3  02:44  3  05:10  2  01:19  3  03:37  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:30    -00:12     01:37     02:29    -00:46     01:14     00:38     00:45     01:07     00:44     00:35    -01:11     00:20     01:01    -00:04   
 4. Piia Avaste               00:52:58 17:57:02   03:50  3  05:40  4  07:31  1  15:19  2  16:55  2  22:22  2  25:07  2  34:00  4  37:31  4  39:36  4  42:12  4  47:40  4  49:00  4  52:29  4  52:58  4 00:52:58
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           03:50  3  01:50  3  01:51  1  07:48  2  01:36  1  05:27  4  02:45  3  08:53  6  03:31  3  02:05  3  02:36  2  05:28  3  01:20  4  03:29  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:22     00:05    -00:46     02:03    -00:50     01:23     00:28     04:52     00:36     00:44     00:27    -00:53     00:21     00:53     00:03   
 5. Ester Klaas               01:02:22 17:00:06   04:12  5  06:19  5  09:08  4  19:13  5  25:05  5  31:16  5  35:30  5  41:00  5  44:45  5  47:13  5  50:51  5  56:49  5  58:28  5  61:55  5  62:22  5 01:02:22
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           04:12  5  02:07  5  02:49  5  10:05  5  05:52  8  06:11  5  04:14  7  05:30  3  03:45  4  02:28  5  03:38  5  05:58  4  01:39  6  03:27  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:44     00:22     00:12     04:20     03:26     02:07     01:57     01:29     00:50     01:07     01:29    -00:23     00:40     00:51     00:01   
 6. Kairit Sikkal             01:25:37 17:12:57   21:45  8  25:01  8  27:38  7  38:53  7  41:05  7  48:33  7  52:33  7  60:20  7  65:06  7  68:13  7  72:18  7  78:56  6  80:33  6  85:00  6  85:37  6 01:25:37
    3679 Tartu Suusaklubi          N21A           21:45  8  03:16  7  02:37  3  11:15  6  02:12  4  07:28  7  04:00  6  07:47  5  04:46  6  03:07  6  04:05  7  06:38  6  01:37  5  04:27  7  00:37  7
                                                  18:17     01:31     00:00     05:30    -00:14     03:24     01:43     03:46     01:51     01:46     01:56     00:17     00:38     01:51     00:11   
 7. Piret Värnomasing         01:27:37 18:12:42   07:20  6  10:06  6  14:09  6  34:18  6  38:44  6  45:17  6  48:40  6  59:00  6  64:48  6  68:04  6  72:08  6  80:41  7  82:41  7  87:02  7  87:37  7 01:27:37
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           07:20  6  02:46  6  04:03  6  20:09  8  04:26  7  06:33  6  03:23  5  10:20  7  05:48  7  03:16  7  04:04  6  08:33  8  02:00  7  04:21  6  00:35  6
                                                  03:52     01:01     01:26     14:24     02:00     02:29     01:06     06:19     02:53     01:55     01:55     02:12     01:01     01:45     00:09   
 8. Piret Pihlapson           02:01:52 15:35:34   15:00  7  21:02  7  31:54  8  44:36  8  47:58  8  61:53  8  72:01  8  86:35  8  94:18  8  98:10  8 103:04  8 110:56  8 114:32  8 121:07  8 121:52  8 02:01:52
   11953 KHK                       N21A           15:00  7  06:02  8  10:52  8  12:42  7  03:22  6  13:55  8  10:08  8  14:34  8  07:43  8  03:52  8  04:54  8  07:52  7  03:36  8  06:35  8  00:45  8
                                                  11:32     04:17     08:15     06:57     00:56     09:51     07:51     10:33     04:48     02:31     02:45     01:31     02:37     03:59     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     01:33     01:51     05:45     01:36     04:04     02:17     04:01     02:55     01:21     02:09     03:34     00:59     02:22     00:22   00:38:17

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:19 17:37:00   05:41  2  07:55  2  10:52  2  22:30  1  24:25  1  30:38  1  35:08  1  44:02  1  48:54  1  50:55  1  54:53  1  61:50  1  63:05  1  65:45  1  66:19  1 01:06:19
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:41  2  02:14  2  02:57  3  11:38  2  01:55  2  06:13  1  04:30  2  08:54  3  04:52  3  02:01  1  03:58  1  06:57  4  01:15  1  02:40  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:20:47 16:32:49   03:53  1  05:35  1  07:45  1  27:27  2  29:14  2  36:24  2  43:29  2  49:24  2  53:21  2  55:34  2  60:14  2  64:04  2  76:37  2  80:15  2  80:47  2 01:20:47
    3714 Võru                      N35            03:53  1  01:42  1  02:10  1  19:42  4  01:47  1  07:10  2  07:05  4  05:55  1  03:57  1  02:13  2  04:40  4  03:50  1  12:33  4  03:38  2  00:32  2
                                                 -01:48    -00:32    -00:47     08:04    -00:08     00:57     02:35    -02:59    -00:55     00:12     00:42    -03:07     11:18     00:58    -00:02   
 3. Dagmar Piikov             01:25:46 17:12:55   21:14  4  25:06  4  27:44  4  39:02  4  41:03  4  48:38  4  52:33  4  60:25  4  65:13  3  68:14  3  72:18  3  79:02  3  80:44  3  85:11  3  85:46  3 01:25:46
   17572 Tartu                     N35            21:14  4  03:52  4  02:38  2  11:18  1  02:01  3  07:35  3  03:55  1  07:52  2  04:48  2  03:01  3  04:04  2  06:44  3  01:42  2  04:27  3  00:35  4
                                                  15:33     01:38    -00:19    -00:20     00:06     01:22    -00:35    -01:02    -00:04     01:00     00:06    -00:13     00:27     01:47     00:01   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:30:16 18:06:13   06:06  3  09:19  3  14:07  3  31:19  3  35:43  3  43:51  3  48:38  3  58:56  3  65:54  4  69:33  4  73:56  4  79:19  4  82:09  4  89:48  4  90:16  4 01:30:16
   13663 Tartu                     N35            06:06  3  03:13  3  04:48  4  17:12  3  04:24  4  08:08  4  04:47  3  10:18  4  06:58  4  03:39  4  04:23  3  05:23  2  02:50  3  07:39  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:25     00:59     01:51     05:34     02:29     01:55     00:17     01:24     02:06     01:38     00:25    -01:34     01:35     04:59    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     01:42     02:10     11:18     01:47     06:13     03:55     05:55     03:57     02:01     03:58     03:50     01:15     02:40     00:28   00:55:02

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              01:00:37 15:33:35   03:24  2  05:26  2  08:04  1  16:16  1  20:08  1  25:50  1  31:23  1  38:04  1  43:05  1  45:09  1  48:23  1  54:41  1  56:10  1  60:02  1  60:37  1 01:00:37
     359 Võru                      N40            03:24  2  02:02  1  02:38  2  08:12  1  03:52  6  05:42  1  05:33  4  06:41  3  05:01  5  02:04  3  03:14  3  06:18  3  01:29  2  03:52  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Minija Pääslane           01:02:37 18:43:21   05:19  4  08:07  4  10:46  3  21:20  2  24:08  3  30:50  3  34:13  2  39:26  2  44:01  2  46:29  2  51:47  3  56:02  2  57:34  2  62:02  2  62:37  2 01:02:37
    2016 Ilves                     N40            05:19  4  02:48  3  02:39  3  10:34  3  02:48  4  06:42  4  03:23  1  05:13  1  04:35  3  02:28  4  05:18  6  04:15  1  01:32  3  04:28  5  00:35  4
                                                  01:55     00:46     00:01     02:22    -01:04     01:00    -02:10    -01:28    -00:26     00:24     02:04    -02:03     00:03     00:36     00:00   
 3. Kadri Parts               01:03:59 17:00:10   03:21  1  05:24  1  10:17  2  21:50  3  23:49  2  29:56  2  35:54  3  41:40  3  44:54  3  46:45  3  49:37  2  59:05  3  60:28  3  63:32  3  63:59  3 01:03:59
   10194 Võru                      N40            03:21  1  02:03  2  04:53  4  11:33  5  01:59  2  06:07  3  05:58  5  05:46  2  03:14  1  01:51  2  02:52  1  09:28  6  01:23  1  03:04  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:03     00:01     02:15     03:21    -01:53     00:25     00:25    -00:55    -01:47    -00:13    -00:22     03:10    -00:06    -00:48    -00:08   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:18:12 17:04:21   04:20  3  07:36  3  16:42  4  26:47  4  29:18  4  35:00  4  39:21  4  58:02  4  62:12  4  63:46  4  66:46  4  71:58  4  73:55  4  77:43  4  78:12  4 01:18:12
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:20  3  03:16  5  09:06  6  10:05  2  02:31  3  05:42  1  04:21  3  18:41  6  04:10  2  01:34  1  03:00  2  05:12  2  01:57  5  03:48  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:56     01:14     06:28     01:53    -01:21     00:00    -01:12     12:00    -00:51    -00:30    -00:14    -01:06     00:28    -00:04    -00:06   
 5. Imbi Soomets              01:25:51 17:12:48   22:01  6  25:16  6  27:53  6  39:24  6  41:21  5  48:46  5  52:26  5  60:35  5  65:23  5  68:19  5  72:31  5  79:16  5  80:53  5  85:12  5  85:51  5 01:25:51
   14401 Tartu                     N40            22:01  6  03:15  4  02:37  1  11:31  4  01:57  1  07:25  5  03:40  2  08:09  4  04:48  4  02:56  5  04:12  5  06:45  4  01:37  4  04:19  4  00:39  6
                                                  18:37     01:13    -00:01     03:19    -01:55     01:43    -01:53     01:28    -00:13     00:52     00:58     00:27     00:08     00:27     00:04   
 6. Elina Reedi               02:00:07 18:18:21   08:59  5  13:50  5  21:57  5  39:01  5  42:49  6  51:06  6  58:47  6  69:20  6  76:00  6  80:26  6  84:29  6  93:17  6  95:16  6 119:36  6 120:07  6 02:00:07
       0 Tartu                     N40            08:59  5  04:51  6  08:07  5  17:04  6  03:48  5  08:17  6  07:41  6  10:33  5  06:40  6  04:26  6  04:03  4  08:48  5  01:59  6  24:20  6  00:31  3
                                                  05:35     02:49     05:29     08:52    -00:04     02:35     02:08     03:52     01:39     02:22     00:49     02:30     00:30     20:28    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:02     02:37     08:12     01:57     05:42     03:23     05:13     03:14     01:34     02:52     04:15     01:23     03:04     00:27   00:49:16

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              01:01:31 16:35:51   04:19  2  06:25  1  09:18  2  18:02  1  20:06  1  25:46  1  29:19  1  36:52  1  41:52  1  44:37  1  47:40  1  54:00  1  55:47  1  61:05  1  61:31  1 01:01:31
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:19  2  02:06  1  02:53  4  08:44  2  02:04  3  05:40  1  03:33  2  07:33  4  05:00  5  02:45  4  03:03  2  06:20  5  01:47  4  05:18  6  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:02:58 17:40:55   03:47  1  06:32  2  08:56  1  26:24  5  28:04  4  33:46  3  36:42  3  42:21  3  46:02  2  48:22  2  52:03  2  58:19  2  59:21  2  62:29  2  62:58  2 01:02:58
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:47  1  02:45  4  02:24  2  17:28  7  01:40  1  05:42  2  02:56  1  05:39  2  03:41  1  02:20  1  03:41  4  06:16  4  01:02  1  03:08  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:32     00:39    -00:29     08:44    -00:24     00:02    -00:37    -01:54    -01:19    -00:25     00:38    -00:04    -00:45    -02:10     00:03   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:05:58 17:40:12   04:43  3  07:21  3  10:18  3  21:57  2  24:44  2  31:25  2  35:26  2  41:57  2  46:49  3  49:29  3  53:14  3  59:07  3  60:30  3  65:21  3  65:58  3 01:05:58
    2008 Kape                      N45            04:43  3  02:38  2  02:57  5  11:39  6  02:47  5  06:41  3  04:01  5  06:31  3  04:52  3  02:40  3  03:45  5  05:53  3  01:23  2  04:51  4  00:37  6
                                                  00:24     00:32     00:04     02:55     00:43     01:01     00:28    -01:02    -00:08    -00:05     00:42    -00:27    -00:24    -00:27     00:11   
 4. Reet Johanson             01:11:21 18:46:01   13:24  6  16:02  6  18:18  6  25:49  4  27:30  3  37:32  5  41:06  4  45:29  4  49:22  4  51:42  4  54:14  4  59:12  4  67:50  4  70:46  4  71:21  4 01:11:21
    1487 Kobras                    N45            13:24  6  02:38  2  02:16  1  07:31  1  01:41  2  10:02  7  03:34  3  04:23  1  03:53  2  02:20  1  02:32  1  04:58  1  08:38  7  02:56  1  00:35  4
                                                  09:05     00:32    -00:37    -01:13    -00:23     04:22     00:01    -03:10    -01:07    -00:25    -00:31    -01:22     06:51    -02:22     00:09   
 5. Ellen Tohvri              01:25:43 17:12:53   21:58  7  25:10  7  27:50  7  39:14  7  41:20  7  48:35  7  52:29  7  60:33  7  65:26  6  68:22  6  72:30  7  79:08  7  80:49  6  85:11  5  85:43  5 01:25:43
   11996 Assets                    N45            21:58  7  03:12  6  02:40  3  11:24  5  02:06  4  07:15  4  03:54  4  08:04  5  04:53  4  02:56  5  04:08  6  06:38  6  01:41  3  04:22  3  00:32  3
                                                  17:39     01:06    -00:13     02:40     00:02     01:35     00:21     00:31    -00:07     00:11     01:05     00:18    -00:06    -00:56     00:06   
 6. Sirje Lind                01:25:57 18:29:08   06:16  4  11:59  5  16:16  5  26:54  6  29:55  6  37:23  4  44:21  5  59:29  6  65:50  7  68:52  7  72:27  6  78:05  5  79:57  5  85:22  6  85:57  6 01:25:57
    3895 Kape                      N45            06:16  4  05:43  7  04:17  6  10:38  3  03:01  6  07:28  5  06:58  7  15:08  7  06:21  6  03:02  6  03:35  3  05:38  2  01:52  5  05:25  7  00:35  4
                                                  01:57     03:37     01:24     01:54     00:57     01:48     03:25     07:35     01:21     00:17     00:32    -00:42     00:05     00:07     00:09   
 7. Anne Rohtmets             01:26:56 15:26:58   07:15  5  10:17  4  14:34  4  25:14  3  29:31  5  39:21  6  44:46  6  56:18  5  62:42  5  65:59  5  70:58  5  78:42  6  81:08  7  86:12  7  86:56  7 01:26:56
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            07:15  5  03:02  5  04:17  6  10:40  4  04:17  7  09:50  6  05:25  6  11:32  6  06:24  7  03:17  7  04:59  7  07:44  7  02:26  6  05:04  5  00:44  7
                                                  02:56     00:56     01:24     01:56     02:13     04:10     01:52     03:59     01:24     00:32     01:56     01:24     00:39    -00:14     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     02:06     02:16     07:31     01:40     05:40     02:56     04:23     03:41     02:20     02:32     04:58     01:02     02:56     00:26   00:48:14

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:45:12 17:25:31   03:27  1  05:42  1  08:19  1  09:33  1  12:37  1  18:10  1  22:25  1  28:20  1  33:12  1  42:01  1  44:45  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           03:27  1  02:15  4  02:37  1  01:14  1  03:04  1  05:33  1  04:15  3  05:55  2  04:52  1  08:49 18  02:44  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:47:06 17:46:09   04:10  4  06:05  3  09:09  3  12:30  3  16:57  3  24:21  3  28:27  3  34:34  2  40:15  2  43:16  2  46:37  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           04:10  4  01:55  1  03:04  5  03:21  9  04:27  6  07:24  4  04:06  2  06:07  3  05:41  3  03:01 12  03:21  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:43    -00:20     00:27     02:07     01:23     01:51    -00:09     00:12     00:49    -05:48     00:37     00:02   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:48:29 17:44:48   04:07  3  06:13  4  09:45  4  12:52  4  18:03  4  25:10  4  29:14  4  36:10  3  42:38  3  44:17  3  47:53  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:07  3  02:06  2  03:32  9  03:07  7  05:11 12  07:07  3  04:04  1  06:56  7  06:28  7  01:39  2  03:36  5  00:36 13
                                                  00:40    -00:09     00:55     01:53     02:07     01:34    -00:11     01:01     01:36    -07:10     00:52     00:09   
 4. Uve Nummert               00:52:59 18:28:21   05:17  8  07:59  7  11:46  7  14:14  5  18:24  5  26:43  5  31:31  5  38:21  5  45:33  4  47:37  4  52:16  4  52:59  4 00:52:59
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           05:17  8  02:42  9  03:47 11  02:28  4  04:10  3  08:19  9  04:48  8  06:50  5  07:12 10  02:04  3  04:39 13  00:43 16
                                                  01:50     00:27     01:10     01:14     01:06     02:46     00:33     00:55     02:20    -06:45     01:55     00:16   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:54:51 16:34:08   07:55 13  10:15 10  12:57 10  15:06  7  19:18  6  31:43 13  36:23 11  43:34  7  48:52  7  51:04  6  54:25  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           07:55 13  02:20  5  02:42  3  02:09  3  04:12  4  12:25 16  04:40  5  07:11  8  05:18  2  02:12  5  03:21  3  00:26  1
                                                  04:28     00:05     00:05     00:55     01:08     06:52     00:25     01:16     00:26    -06:37     00:37    -00:01   
 6. Meelis Maidla             00:57:08 17:13:29   04:21  5  10:33 12  13:15 11  16:27 11  20:51 10  27:40  6  34:50  7  41:41  6  47:46  6  53:35  8  56:38  6  57:08  6 00:57:08
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           04:21  5  06:12 18  02:42  3  03:12  8  04:24  5  06:49  2  07:10 15  06:51  6  06:05  4  05:49 17  03:03  2  00:30  7
                                                  00:54     03:57     00:05     01:58     01:20     01:16     02:55     00:56     01:13    -03:00     00:19     00:03   
 7. Tiiu Serv                 00:57:22 17:27:15   04:45  6  07:32  5  11:33  6  14:17  6  19:24  7  28:03  7  32:25  6  43:47  8  50:20  8  52:55  7  56:53  7  57:22  7 00:57:22
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           04:45  6  02:47 11  04:01 14  02:44  5  05:07 11  08:39 10  04:22  4  11:22 13  06:33  8  02:35  9  03:58  9  00:29  5
                                                  01:18     00:32     01:24     01:30     02:03     03:06     00:07     05:27     01:41    -06:14     01:14     00:02   
 8. Sven-Erik Enno            00:58:53 16:46:23   05:25  9  08:09  8  11:28  5  15:17  8  20:33  9  31:19 11  37:10 13  44:40 10  52:19  9  54:27  9  58:20  8  58:53  8 00:58:53
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           05:25  9  02:44 10  03:19  8  03:49 12  05:16 13  10:46 14  05:51 14  07:30  9  07:39 11  02:08  4  03:53  7  00:33  9
                                                  01:58     00:29     00:42     02:35     02:12     05:13     01:36     01:35     02:47    -06:41     01:09     00:06   
 9. Teele Eensaar             01:00:02 17:24:14   08:00 14  10:36 13  13:53 12  17:44 12  22:16 12  30:07  8  35:23  9  46:56 12  53:12 10  55:41 10  59:36  9  60:02  9 01:00:02
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           08:00 14  02:36  6  03:17  6  03:51 14  04:32  8  07:51  5  05:16  9  11:33 14  06:16  5  02:29  8  03:55  8  00:26  1
                                                  04:33     00:21     00:40     02:37     01:28     02:18     01:01     05:38     01:24    -06:20     01:11    -00:01   
10. Emil Eensaar              01:00:12 17:24:09   08:07 15  10:43 14  14:01 13  17:51 13  22:22 13  30:13  9  35:30 10  47:03 13  53:22 12  55:49 11  59:39 10  60:12 10 01:00:12
   11300 Taru                      VIPT           08:07 15  02:36  6  03:18  7  03:50 13  04:31  7  07:51  5  05:17 10  11:33 14  06:19  6  02:27  7  03:50  6  00:33  9
                                                  04:40     00:21     00:41     02:36     01:27     02:18     01:02     05:38     01:27    -06:22     01:06     00:06   
11. Sander Tomson             01:00:52 17:25:32   03:28  2  05:42  1  08:22  2  09:36  2  12:51  2  21:05  2  26:25  2  36:55  4  46:31  5  49:10  5  60:25 11  60:52 11 01:00:52
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:28  2  02:14  3  02:40  2  01:14  1  03:15  2  08:14  8  05:20 12  10:30 12  09:36 13  02:39 10  11:15 18  00:27  3
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:00     00:11     02:41     01:05     04:35     04:44    -06:10     08:31     00:00   
12. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:00:58 17:42:12   06:02 10  08:42  9  12:23  9  15:20  9  21:03 11  30:22 10  35:04  8  44:25  9  53:13 11  55:55 12  60:28 12  60:58 12 01:00:58
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           06:02 10  02:40  8  03:41 10  02:57  6  05:43 14  09:19 11  04:42  6  09:21 11  08:48 12  02:42 11  04:33 11  00:30  7
                                                  02:35     00:25     01:04     01:43     02:39     03:46     00:27     03:26     03:56    -06:07     01:49     00:03   
13. Liivi Parik               01:01:38 17:58:54   07:36 12  11:01 15  15:01 14  18:26 14  28:28 16  36:34 14  41:51 14  47:32 14  54:32 13  56:49 13  61:02 13  61:38 13 01:01:38
     925 Otepää                    VIPT           07:36 12  03:25 14  04:00 13  03:25 10  10:02 18  08:06  7  05:17 10  05:41  1  07:00  9  02:17  6  04:13 10  00:36 13
                                                  04:09     01:10     01:23     02:11     06:58     02:33     01:02    -00:14     02:08    -06:32     01:29     00:09   
14. Katri Hirv                01:06:07 16:47:43   04:53  7  07:56  6  11:48  8  15:31 10  20:03  8  31:23 12  37:03 12  46:10 11  59:21 14  60:59 14  65:34 14  66:07 14 01:06:07
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           04:53  7  03:03 13  03:52 12  03:43 11  04:32  8  11:20 15  05:40 13  09:07 10  13:11 18  01:38  1  04:35 12  00:33  9
                                                  01:26     00:48     01:15     02:29     01:28     05:47     01:25     03:12     08:19    -07:11     01:51     00:06   
15. Krista Kõlli              01:11:05 17:11:47   06:35 11  10:24 11  15:19 15  20:26 15  26:22 14  36:38 15  44:34 16  50:54 15  61:10 15  64:59 15  70:21 15  71:05 15 01:11:05
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           06:35 11  03:49 15  04:55 16  05:07 16  05:56 15  10:16 12  07:56 18  06:20  4  10:16 14  03:49 14  05:22 14  00:44 17
                                                  03:08     01:34     02:18     03:53     02:52     04:43     03:41     00:25     05:24    -05:00     02:38     00:17   
16. Vampula Oper              01:24:46 17:27:55   10:41 18  13:38 18  18:00 17  22:22 16  27:27 15  37:47 16  42:32 15  60:26 16  73:01 16  76:26 16  83:32 16  84:46 16 01:24:46
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           10:41 18  02:57 12  04:22 15  04:22 15  05:05 10  10:20 13  04:45  7  17:54 18  12:35 17  03:25 13  07:06 17  01:14 18
                                                  07:14     00:42     01:45     03:08     02:01     04:47     00:30     11:59     07:43    -05:24     04:22     00:47   
17. Kadri Isakar              01:31:56 18:28:56   08:52 17  12:57 17  17:59 16  24:08 17  33:14 18  48:26 18  56:05 18  68:55 17  79:46 17  84:20 17  91:22 17  91:56 17 01:31:56
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           08:52 17  04:05 16  05:02 17  06:09 17  09:06 17  15:12 17  07:39 16  12:50 16  10:51 15  04:34 15  07:02 16  00:34 12
                                                  05:25     01:50     02:25     04:55     06:02     09:39     03:24     06:55     05:59    -04:15     04:18     00:07   
18. Liile Jõgi                01:32:01 18:28:59   08:39 16  12:53 16  18:00 17  24:10 18  33:01 17  48:13 17  55:56 17  68:55 17  80:18 18  85:13 18  91:22 17  92:01 18 01:32:01
   16606 WM                        VIPT           08:39 16  04:14 17  05:07 18  06:10 18  08:51 16  15:12 17  07:43 17  12:59 17  11:23 16  04:55 16  06:09 15  00:39 15
                                                  05:12     01:59     02:30     04:56     05:47     09:39     03:28     07:04     06:31    -03:54     03:25     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     01:55     02:37     01:14     03:04     05:33     04:04     05:41     04:52     01:38     02:44     00:26   00:37:15

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:56:35 18:34:53   05:47  1  13:50  3  16:40  3  18:31  1  23:01  1  29:53  1  33:00  1  39:23  1  45:48  1  53:19  1  56:14  1  56:35  1 00:56:35
   13286 Peko                      N16            05:47  1  08:03  3  02:50  1  01:51  1  04:30  1  06:52  1  03:07  1  06:23  1  06:25  1  07:31  3  02:55  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:59:07 17:37:58   10:48  3  12:54  2  16:09  2  18:43  2  24:57  3  31:58  2  36:12  2  44:02  2  53:36  2  55:17  2  58:39  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
   14779 Kobras                    N16            10:48  3  02:06  1  03:15  3  02:34  2  06:14  3  07:01  2  04:14  3  07:50  3  09:34  3  01:41  1  03:22  2  00:28  2
                                                  05:01    -05:57     00:25     00:43     01:44     00:09     01:07     01:27     03:09    -05:50     00:27     00:07   
 3. Kelli Nurm                01:04:21 17:16:12   08:43  2  12:33  1  15:31  1  19:36  3  24:19  2  37:48  3  41:05  3  48:50  3  57:47  3  60:00  3  63:53  3  64:21  3 01:04:21
   14843 Kobras                    N16            08:43  2  03:50  2  02:58  2  04:05  3  04:43  2  13:29  3  03:17  2  07:45  2  08:57  2  02:13  2  03:53  3  00:28  2
                                                  02:56    -04:13     00:08     02:14     00:13     06:37     00:10     01:22     02:32    -05:18     00:58     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     02:06     02:50     01:51     04:30     06:52     03:07     06:23     06:25     01:41     02:55     00:21   00:44:48

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:57:20 17:45:54   05:59  1  08:55  1  13:34  1  16:09  1  22:38  1  30:34  1  35:36  1  42:00  1  50:50  1  52:55  1  56:49  1  57:20  1 00:57:20
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:59  1  02:56  2  04:39  3  02:35  2  06:29  3  07:56  1  05:02  3  06:24  1  08:50  3  02:05  2  03:54  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               00:59:19 16:29:59   11:58  3  14:13  2  17:22  2  19:28  2  23:16  2  35:45  2  40:40  2  47:46  2  53:22  2  55:11  2  58:47  2  59:19  2 00:59:19
     102 Ilves                     N50            11:58  3  02:15  1  03:09  1  02:06  1  03:48  1  12:29  3  04:55  2  07:06  3  05:36  1  01:49  1  03:36  1  00:32  2
                                                  05:59    -00:41    -01:30    -00:29    -02:41     04:33    -00:07     00:42    -03:14    -00:16    -00:18     00:01   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:06:08 17:32:46   10:41  2  15:14  3  19:49  3  25:02  3  30:28  3  38:53  3  43:18  3  50:02  3  58:23  3  60:39  3  65:26  3  66:08  3 01:06:08
    5017 Võru                      N50            10:41  2  04:33  3  04:35  2  05:13  3  05:26  2  08:25  2  04:25  1  06:44  2  08:21  2  02:16  3  04:47  3  00:42  3
                                                  04:42     01:37    -00:04     02:38    -01:03     00:29    -00:37     00:20    -00:29     00:11     00:53     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:59     02:15     03:09     02:06     03:48     07:56     04:25     06:24     05:36     01:49     03:36     00:31   00:47:34

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:47:21 17:45:31   04:02  1  06:46  1  10:22  1  13:13  1  17:10  1  24:18  1  28:47  1  35:32  1  41:27  1  43:14  1  46:43  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:02  1  02:44  1  03:36  1  02:51  1  03:57  1  07:08  1  04:29  1  06:45  1  05:55  1  01:47  1  03:29  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:44     03:36     02:51     03:57     07:08     04:29     06:45     05:55     01:47     03:29     00:38   00:47:21

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:54:27 17:49:17   05:55  1  08:42  1  12:35  1  20:13  2  23:40  2  30:40  1  34:18  1  42:24  1  48:38  1  50:25  1  53:53  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:55  1  02:47  2  03:53  2  07:38  3  03:27  1  07:00  1  03:38  1  08:06  1  06:14  1  01:47  1  03:28  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:02:31 17:52:50   06:39  2  09:33  2  14:00  2  16:35  1  21:50  1  31:28  2  35:42  2  46:17  2  53:51  2  57:14  2  61:50  2  62:31  2 01:02:31
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:39  2  02:54  3  04:27  3  02:35  2  05:15  2  09:38  2  04:14  2  10:35  3  07:34  2  03:23  3  04:36  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:44     00:07     00:34    -05:03     01:48     02:38     00:36     02:29     01:20     01:36     01:08     00:07   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:11:56 16:26:16   15:51  3  18:04  3  21:46  3  24:20  3  31:04  3  40:42  3  45:45  3  54:06  3  62:55  3  65:42  3  71:16  3  71:56  3 01:11:56
     707 Ilves                     N60            15:51  3  02:13  1  03:42  1  02:34  1  06:44  3  09:38  2  05:03  3  08:21  2  08:49  3  02:47  2  05:34  3  00:40  2
                                                  09:56    -00:34    -00:11    -05:04     03:17     02:38     01:25     00:15     02:35     01:00     02:06     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:55     02:13     03:42     02:34     03:27     07:00     03:38     08:06     06:14     01:47     03:28     00:34   00:48:38

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:25:29 17:27:49   06:11  1  14:19  1  19:13  1  22:23  1  26:59  1  37:50  1  42:32  1  60:41  1  72:45  1  76:00  1  84:32  1  85:29  1 01:25:29
   10196 Võru                      N65            06:11  1  08:08  1  04:54  2  03:10  1  04:36  1  10:51  2  04:42  1  18:09  2  12:04  2  03:15  2  08:32  2  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:50:30 16:43:47   41:40  2  53:15  2  58:06  2  64:07  2  69:36  2  79:26  2  84:39  2  93:38  2 102:43  2 104:55  2 109:39  2 110:30  2 01:50:30
     146 Ilves                     N65            41:40  2  11:35  2  04:51  1  06:01  2  05:29  2  09:50  1  05:13  2  08:59  1  09:05  1  02:12  1  04:44  1  00:51  1
                                                  35:29     03:27    -00:03     02:51     00:53    -01:01     00:31    -09:10    -02:59    -01:03    -03:48    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     08:08     04:51     03:10     04:36     09:50     04:42     08:59     09:05     02:12     04:44     00:51   01:07:19

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Kivioja             00:50:38 18:10:01   06:51  2  11:15  2  14:30  2  16:52  1  21:47  1  31:20  2  34:25  2  39:30  1  44:19  1  46:34  1  50:01  1  50:38  1 00:50:38
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            06:51  2  04:24  2  03:15  1  02:22  1  04:55  2  09:33  2  03:05  1  05:05  1  04:49  1  02:15  1  03:27  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               00:56:58 17:33:21   05:19  1  08:19  1  12:11  1  17:42  2  22:31  2  29:07  1  33:51  1  39:52  2  45:56  2  52:39  2  56:31  2  56:58  2 00:56:58
    3803 Võru                      M65            05:19  1  03:00  1  03:52  2  05:31  2  04:49  1  06:36  1  04:44  2  06:01  2  06:04  2  06:43  2  03:52  2  00:27  1
                                                 -01:32    -01:24     00:37     03:09    -00:06    -02:57     01:39     00:56     01:15     04:28     00:25    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:19     03:00     03:15     02:22     04:49     06:36     03:05     05:05     04:49     02:15     03:27     00:27   00:44:29

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:45 17:26:26   05:43  4  07:53  3  10:58  3  12:56  1  17:40  1  26:24  2  30:13  1  36:08  1  42:23  1  44:02  1  47:15  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:43  4  02:10  2  03:05  1  01:58  1  04:44  4  08:44  4  03:49  3  05:55  2  06:15  2  01:39  2  03:13  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Vassil             00:54:36 17:54:54   04:21  2  08:54  5  13:11  5  16:46  6  21:30  5  29:42  4  33:15  4  39:42  3  46:58  2  49:02  2  53:52  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:21  2  04:33  6  04:17  5  03:35  7  04:44  4  08:12  2  03:33  1  06:27  4  07:16  4  02:04  3  04:50  6  00:44  7
                                                 -01:22     02:23     01:12     01:37     00:00    -00:32    -00:16     00:32     01:01     00:25     01:37     00:14   
 3. Endel Remmet              00:56:33 16:28:28   04:09  1  06:45  1  10:28  1  14:02  3  18:14  2  26:19  1  32:33  2  41:00  4  47:06  3  50:56  3  56:00  3  56:33  3 00:56:33
     706 Kape                      M70            04:09  1  02:36  5  03:43  3  03:34  6  04:12  3  08:05  1  06:14  6  08:27  7  06:06  1  03:50  7  05:04  7  00:33  4
                                                 -01:34     00:26     00:38     01:36    -00:32    -00:39     02:25     02:32    -00:09     02:11     01:51     00:03   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:00:11 18:01:43   04:35  3  06:49  2  10:33  2  13:06  2  21:55  6  35:34  6  41:12  6  46:04  5  54:21  5  55:58  5  59:44  4  60:11  4 01:00:11
     718 Kobras                    M70            04:35  3  02:14  3  03:44  4  02:33  2  08:49  7  13:39  7  05:38  5  04:52  1  08:17  5  01:37  1  03:46  2  00:27  2
                                                 -01:08     00:04     00:39     00:35     04:05     04:55     01:49    -01:03     02:02    -00:02     00:33    -00:03   
 5. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:22 17:53:38   07:51  7  09:44  6  12:50  4  15:50  4  19:46  3  32:27  5  39:27  5  46:33  6  53:19  4  55:54  4  59:58  5  60:22  5 01:00:22
    1064 Võru                      M70            07:51  7  01:53  1  03:06  2  03:00  4  03:56  1  12:41  6  07:00  7  07:06  6  06:46  3  02:35  5  04:04  3  00:24  1
                                                  02:08    -00:17     00:01     01:02    -00:48     03:57     03:11     01:11     00:31     00:56     00:51    -00:06   
 6. Valter Ploom              01:01:22 17:53:20   06:19  6  08:52  4  13:12  6  16:02  5  20:13  4  28:49  3  32:37  3  38:58  2  54:21  5  56:45  6  60:49  6  61:22  6 01:01:22
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            06:19  6  02:33  4  04:20  6  02:50  3  04:11  2  08:36  3  03:48  2  06:21  3  15:23  7  02:24  4  04:04  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:36     00:23     01:15     00:52    -00:33    -00:08    -00:01     00:26     09:08     00:45     00:51     00:03   
 7. Sulev Piiri               01:11:55 17:42:55   06:15  5  15:39  7  20:54  7  24:00  7  29:50  7  39:04  7  43:08  7  49:46  7  64:18  7  67:13  7  71:17  7  71:55  7 01:11:55
    4445 Kobras                    M70            06:15  5  09:24  7  05:15  7  03:06  5  05:50  6  09:14  5  04:04  4  06:38  5  14:32  6  02:55  6  04:04  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:32     07:14     02:10     01:08     01:06     00:30     00:15     00:43     08:17     01:16     00:51     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     01:53     03:05     01:58     03:56     08:05     03:33     04:52     06:06     01:37     03:13     00:24   00:42:51

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:40:24 17:24:21   04:41  4  06:55  4  09:40  4  11:08  4  13:28  3  15:30  3  21:50  3  25:06  3  27:07  2  32:47  1  37:21  1  39:57  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            04:41  4  02:14  5  02:45  4  01:28  3  02:20  2  02:02  3  06:20  3  03:16  1  02:01  2  05:40  4  04:34  2  02:36  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Esko Vanahunt             00:43:24 17:25:16   04:11  1  06:16  2  08:57  2  10:17  1  12:41  2  14:32  2  20:52  2  24:09  1  26:17  1  32:47  1  39:00  2  42:56  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
   11788 Kobras                    M14            04:11  1  02:05  4  02:41  2  01:20  1  02:24  3  01:51  1  06:20  3  03:17  2  02:08  3  06:30  6  06:13  3  03:56  4  00:28  2
                                                 -00:30    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08     00:04    -00:11     00:00     00:01     00:07     00:50     01:39     01:20     00:01   
 3. Martin Sults              00:48:16 17:25:20   04:11  1  06:15  1  08:48  1  10:24  2  12:21  1  14:24  1  20:44  1  24:39  2  29:28  3  34:32  3  44:20  3  47:46  3  48:16  3 00:48:16
   11713 Kobras                    M14            04:11  1  02:04  3  02:33  1  01:36  4  01:57  1  02:03  4  06:20  3  03:55  4  04:49  4  05:04  2  09:48  6  03:26  3  00:30  4
                                                 -00:30    -00:10    -00:12     00:08    -00:23     00:01     00:00     00:39     02:48    -00:36     05:14     00:50     00:03   
 4. Erik Bleive               00:55:33 16:34:06   05:05  5  06:59  5  11:27  5  13:42  5  19:30  4  21:27  4  24:41  4  28:43  4  36:34  4  42:06  4  46:36  4  55:05  4  55:33  4 00:55:33
   11708 Kobras                    M14            05:05  5  01:54  2  04:28  6  02:15  5  05:48  7  01:57  2  03:14  1  04:02  5  07:51  5  05:32  3  04:30  1  08:29  8  00:28  2
                                                  00:24    -00:20     01:43     00:47     03:28    -00:05    -03:06     00:46     05:50    -00:08    -00:04     05:53     00:01   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              01:03:05 17:20:16   04:29  3  06:20  3  09:02  3  10:29  3  23:04  6  33:11  6  43:41  6  47:12  6  49:02  6  53:40  6  60:16  6  62:35  5  63:05  5 01:03:05
   14842 Kobras                    M14            04:29  3  01:51  1  02:42  3  01:27  2  12:35  8  10:07  8  10:30  8  03:31  3  01:50  1  04:38  1  06:36  4  02:19  1  00:30  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:23    -00:03    -00:01     10:15     08:05     04:10     00:15    -00:11    -01:02     02:02    -00:17     00:03   
 6. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:04:43 17:42:22   05:08  6  10:51  6  14:32  6  16:55  6  22:06  5  24:18  5  27:41  5  33:36  5  43:52  5  49:53  5  58:30  5  64:07  6  64:43  6 01:04:43
    8520 MHG                       M14            05:08  6  05:43  8  03:41  5  02:23  6  05:11  6  02:12  5  03:23  2  05:55  6  10:16  6  06:01  5  08:37  5  05:37  7  00:36  6
                                                  00:27     03:29     00:56     00:55     02:51     00:10    -02:57     02:39     08:15     00:21     04:03     03:01     00:09   
 7. Kristofer Lupp            02:18:47 18:21:21   09:11  7  13:21  7  23:18  7  27:03  7  30:51  7  36:37  8  45:43  7  55:32  7  88:00  7 106:12  7 134:14  7 138:10  7 138:47  7 02:18:47
   18117 Võru                      M14            09:11  7  04:10  6  09:57  8  03:45  7  03:48  4  05:46  7  09:06  6  09:49  7  32:28  8  18:12  7  28:02  8  03:56  4  00:37  7
                                                  04:30     01:56     07:12     02:17     01:28     03:44     02:46     06:33     30:27     12:32     23:28     01:20     00:10   
 8. Tõnis Jäädmaa             02:18:49 18:21:18   09:17  8  13:28  8  23:18  7  27:08  8  30:57  8  36:27  7  45:44  8  55:36  8  88:02  8 106:31  8 134:15  8 138:12  8 138:49  8 02:18:49
   17966 Võru                      M14            09:17  8  04:11  7  09:50  7  03:50  8  03:49  5  05:30  6  09:17  7  09:52  8  32:26  7  18:29  8  27:44  7  03:57  6  00:37  7
                                                  04:36     01:57     07:05     02:22     01:29     03:28     02:57     06:36     30:25     12:49     23:10     01:21     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     01:51     02:33     01:20     01:57     01:51     03:14     03:16     01:50     04:38     04:30     02:19     00:27   00:33:57

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:43 17:59:12   05:49  1  08:53  1  12:28  1  14:44  1  20:52  1  23:34  1  28:12  1  34:29  1  37:34  1  44:08  1  51:30  1  56:02  1  56:43  1 00:56:43
     127 Kape                      M75            05:49  1  03:04  1  03:35  1  02:16  1  06:08  2  02:42  1  04:38  2  06:17  2  03:05  1  06:34  1  07:22  1  04:32  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:12:56 15:49:58   06:58  2  10:55  2  14:36  2  18:01  2  22:52  2  33:00  2  37:05  2  42:27  2  49:15  2  59:04  2  68:12  2  72:10  2  72:56  2 01:12:56
    2339 Kobras                    M75            06:58  2  03:57  2  03:41  2  03:25  2  04:51  1  10:08  2  04:05  1  05:22  1  06:48  2  09:49  2  09:08  2  03:58  1  00:46  2
                                                  01:09     00:53     00:06     01:09    -01:17     07:26    -00:33    -00:55     03:43     03:15     01:46    -00:34     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:49     03:04     03:35     02:16     04:51     02:42     04:05     05:22     03:05     06:34     07:22     03:58     00:41   00:53:24

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Sulbi              00:46:50 16:18:02   04:20  1  06:25  1  09:49  1  11:35  1  14:23  1  17:35  3  21:49  1  26:21  1  29:18  1  36:13  1  42:47  1  46:12  1  46:50  1 00:46:50
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           04:20  1  02:05  1  03:24  3  01:46  4  02:48  4  03:12  9  04:14  3  04:32  2  02:57  4  06:55  6  06:34  3  03:25  3  00:38  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              00:49:46 16:51:31   04:54  3  07:03  2  14:00  5  16:04  5  19:43  6  22:50  6  27:03  2  31:59  2  35:04  2  39:41  2  45:27  2  49:21  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:54  3  02:09  3  06:57 11  02:04  8  03:39  9  03:07  8  04:13  2  04:56  5  03:05  6  04:37  1  05:46  1  03:54  4  00:25  2
                                                  00:34     00:04     03:33     00:18     00:51    -00:05    -00:01     00:24     00:08    -02:18    -00:48     00:29    -00:13   
 3. Janika Matto              00:54:51 18:20:31   05:20  5  07:28  3  09:59  2  11:52  2  14:34  3  16:13  1  30:34  6  35:15  5  38:34  5  44:34  3  52:11  3  54:14  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           05:20  5  02:08  2  02:31  1  01:53  6  02:42  3  01:39  1  14:21 12  04:41  3  03:19  8  06:00  4  07:37  6  02:03  1  00:37  6
                                                  01:00     00:03    -00:53     00:07    -00:06    -01:33     10:07     00:09     00:22    -00:55     01:03    -01:22    -00:01   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:56:55 18:20:30   05:18  4  07:36  4  10:08  3  12:00  3  14:32  2  16:25  2  30:48  7  35:35  6  38:42  6  44:36  4  52:19  4  56:14  4  56:55  4 00:56:55
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           05:18  4  02:18  4  02:32  2  01:52  5  02:32  2  01:53  2  14:23 13  04:47  4  03:07  7  05:54  3  07:43  7  03:55  5  00:41  9
                                                  00:58     00:13    -00:52     00:06    -00:16    -01:19     10:09     00:15     00:10    -01:01     01:09     00:30     00:03   
 5. Triin Sasi                01:01:30 18:12:09   04:40  2  09:16  6  26:54 12  28:38 12  30:46 11  33:13 10  37:35 10  42:01  8  45:00  8  51:02  8  57:52  6  60:59  5  61:30  5 01:01:30
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           04:40  2  04:36 11  17:38 12  01:44  3  02:08  1  02:27  3  04:22  4  04:26  1  02:59  5  06:02  5  06:50  4  03:07  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:20     02:31     14:14    -00:02    -00:40    -00:45     00:08    -00:06     00:02    -00:53     00:16    -00:18    -00:07   
 6. Peeter Põder              01:05:10 17:22:40   07:20  8  10:53 10  15:01  6  17:56  8  21:22  7  24:16  7  29:16  5  36:07  7  39:38  7  46:48  5  55:31  5  64:14  6  65:10  6 01:05:10
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           07:20  8  03:33 10  04:08  4  02:55 11  03:26  8  02:54  5  05:00  7  06:51  9  03:31  9  07:10  7  08:43  9  08:43 12  00:56 13
                                                  03:00     01:28     00:44     01:09     00:38    -00:18     00:46     02:19     00:34     00:15     02:09     05:18     00:18   
 7. Helen Parik               01:10:15 17:58:41   07:47  9  10:25  7  15:10  8  16:24  6  19:42  5  22:38  4  28:25  4  35:04  3  37:50  3  47:39  6  63:26  7  69:54  7  70:15  7 01:10:15
    4483 Otepää                    VIPL           07:47  9  02:38  5  04:45  8  01:14  1  03:18  7  02:56  6  05:47  9  06:39  7  02:46  2  09:49 11  15:47 13  06:28  9  00:21  1
                                                  03:27     00:33     01:21    -00:32     00:30    -00:16     01:33     02:07    -00:11     02:54     09:13     03:03    -00:17   
 8. Faridas Bernardas Alið... 01:10:30 17:58:40   07:52 10  10:31  8  15:08  7  16:27  7  19:38  4  22:44  5  28:19  3  35:09  4  37:55  4  47:52  7  63:28  8  69:59  8  70:30  8 01:10:30
       0 Otepää                    VIPL           07:52 10  02:39  6  04:37  7  01:19  2  03:11  5  03:06  7  05:35  8  06:50  8  02:46  2  09:57 12  15:36 12  06:31 10  00:31  3
                                                  03:32     00:34     01:13    -00:27     00:23    -00:06     01:21     02:18    -00:11     03:02     09:02     03:06    -00:07   
 9. Ene Laht                  01:13:39 18:43:22   05:58  6  08:49  5  13:53  4  15:55  4  28:55 10  43:24 12  46:03 11  53:48 11  56:16 10  60:59 10  67:19  9  73:05  9  73:39  9 01:13:39
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           05:58  6  02:51  7  05:04  9  02:02  7  13:00 12  14:29 13  02:39  1  07:45 13  02:28  1  04:43  2  06:20  2  05:46  8  00:34  5
                                                  01:38     00:46     01:40     00:16     10:12     11:17    -01:35     03:13    -00:29    -02:12    -00:14     02:21    -00:04   
10. Külliki Kiviste           01:16:03 18:29:09   08:39 11  16:13 13  20:21 11  23:19 11  26:32  8  29:50  8  34:41  8  42:04  9  46:02  9  56:42  9  70:41 10  75:23 10  76:03 10 01:16:03
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           08:39 11  07:34 13  04:08  4  02:58 12  03:13  6  03:18 10  04:51  5  07:23 12  03:58 10  10:40 13  13:59 11  04:42  6  00:40  8
                                                  04:19     05:29     00:44     01:12     00:25     00:06     00:37     02:51     01:01     03:45     07:25     01:17     00:02   
11. Kersti Liloson            01:25:19 17:17:54   07:14  7  10:35  9  16:58  9  19:08  9  35:36 12  42:43 11  52:21 12  59:12 12  63:59 12  71:15 12  79:02 11  84:34 11  85:19 11 01:25:19
   19527 Põlva                     VIPL           07:14  7  03:21  9  06:23 10  02:10  9  16:28 13  07:07 11  09:38 11  06:51  9  04:47 11  07:16  8  07:47  8  05:32  7  00:45 11
                                                  02:54     01:16     02:59     00:24     13:40     03:55     05:24     02:19     01:50     00:21     01:13     02:07     00:07   
12. Kristiina Rull            01:28:45 15:29:59   09:22 12  14:11 12  18:19 10  21:20 10  28:21  9  31:06  9  35:59  9  42:53 10  63:26 11  71:10 11  80:45 12  87:50 12  88:45 12 01:28:45
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           09:22 12  04:49 12  04:08  4  03:01 13  07:01 10  02:45  4  04:53  6  06:54 11  20:33 13  07:44  9  09:35 10  07:05 11  00:55 12
                                                  05:02     02:44     00:44     01:15     04:13    -00:27     00:39     02:22     17:36     00:49     03:01     03:40     00:17   
13. Katrin Lõhmus             01:37:29 16:39:46   09:56 13  12:48 11  33:20 13  36:11 13  45:07 13  53:37 13  59:27 13  65:01 13  70:47 13  80:22 13  87:47 13  96:45 13  97:29 13 01:37:29
   19589 Tartu                     VIPL           09:56 13  02:52  8  20:32 13  02:51 10  08:56 11  08:30 12  05:50 10  05:34  6  05:46 12  09:35 10  07:25  5  08:58 13  00:44 10
                                                  05:36     00:47     17:08     01:05     06:08     05:18     01:36     01:02     02:49     02:40     00:51     05:33     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:05     02:31     01:14     02:08     01:39     02:39     04:26     02:28     04:37     05:46     02:03     00:21   00:36:17

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:43 16:18:05   04:13  1  06:20  1  09:43  1  11:28  1  14:18  1  17:23  1  21:43  1  26:09  1  29:06  1  36:08  1  42:39  1  46:06  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
   16609 Kobras                    N14            04:13  1  02:07  1  03:23  1  01:45  1  02:50  1  03:05  1  04:20  1  04:26  1  02:57  1  07:02  1  06:31  1  03:27  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     02:07     03:23     01:45     02:50     03:05     04:20     04:26     02:57     07:02     06:31     03:27     00:37   00:46:43

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 51)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tennisberg         00:44:57 17:20:45   06:11  3  08:55  2  12:25  2  17:10  2  20:15  2  24:03  1  30:51  1  37:11  1  44:33  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            06:11  3  02:44  2  03:30  2  04:45  1  03:05  2  03:48  1  06:48  3  06:20  3  07:22  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:48:05 15:55:04   04:49  2  10:01  3  12:25  2  17:33  3  27:49  3  31:43  2  36:49  2  40:17  2  47:31  2  48:05  2 00:48:05
   16228 Kobras                    M12            04:49  2  05:12  4  02:24  1  05:08  2  10:16  4  03:54  2  05:06  2  03:28  1  07:14  3  00:34  2
                                                 -01:22     02:28    -01:06     00:23     07:11     00:06    -01:42    -02:52    -00:08     00:10   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:54:43 17:53:57   03:55  1  06:17  1  10:56  1  16:49  1  19:10  1  44:05  3  47:42  3  51:13  3  54:06  3  54:43  3 00:54:43
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:55  1  02:22  1  04:39  3  05:53  3  02:21  1  24:55  4  03:37  1  03:31  2  02:53  1  00:37  3
                                                 -02:16    -00:22     01:09     01:08    -00:44     21:07    -03:11    -02:49    -04:29     00:13   
 4. Kerten Matto              01:08:38 17:07:47   08:56  4  12:15  4  17:07  4  36:04  4  40:08  4  46:22  4  55:00  4  62:34  4  67:46  4  68:38  4 01:08:38
    1435 Kobras                    M12            08:56  4  03:19  3  04:52  4  18:57  4  04:04  3  06:14  3  08:38  4  07:34  4  05:12  2  00:52  4
                                                  02:45     00:35     01:22     14:12     00:59     02:26     01:50     01:14    -02:10     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     02:22     02:24     04:45     02:21     03:48     03:37     03:28     02:53     00:24   00:29:57

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 51)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saar                00:38:29 17:15:38   05:36  4  08:47  1  11:28  1  18:45  1  21:09  1  24:18  1  28:47  1  33:19  1  37:51  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:36  4  03:11  1  02:41  1  07:17  2  02:24  2  03:09  4  04:29  1  04:32  2  04:32  1  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:01:38 16:36:31   07:43  5  12:25  5  16:33  5  23:21  2  34:59  2  40:50  2  47:47  2  53:48  2  60:57  2  61:38  2 01:01:38
    5043 Võru                      N12            07:43  5  04:42  5  04:08  5  06:48  1  11:38  5  05:51  5  06:57  5  06:01  5  07:09  3  00:41  5
                                                  02:07     01:31     01:27    -00:29     09:14     02:42     02:28     01:29     02:37     00:03   
 3. Johanna Laanoja           01:04:52 15:38:10   05:02  1  09:12  2  12:03  2  43:28  3  46:10  3  48:49  3  53:26  3  57:23  3  64:27  3  64:52  3 01:04:52
   14786 Kobras                    N12            05:02  1  04:10  3  02:51  2  31:25  4  02:42  4  02:39  1  04:37  2  03:57  1  07:04  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:34     00:59     00:10     24:08     00:18    -00:30     00:08    -00:35     02:32    -00:13   
 4. Kristiin Kalle            01:09:30 15:38:12   05:21  3  09:29  4  12:36  3  44:11  5  46:22  4  49:09  4  53:49  4  59:48  4  69:02  4  69:30  4 01:09:30
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:21  3  04:08  2  03:07  3  31:35  5  02:11  1  02:47  3  04:40  3  05:59  4  09:14  4  00:28  2
                                                 -00:15     00:57     00:26     24:18    -00:13    -00:22     00:11     01:27     04:42    -00:10   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        01:09:42 15:38:06   05:09  2  09:22  3  12:40  4  43:53  4  46:27  5  49:09  4  53:52  5  59:50  5  69:05  5  69:42  5 01:09:42
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:09  2  04:13  4  03:18  4  31:13  3  02:34  3  02:42  2  04:43  4  05:58  3  09:15  5  00:37  3
                                                 -00:27     01:02     00:37     23:56     00:10    -00:27     00:14     01:26     04:43    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     03:11     02:41     06:48     02:11     02:39     04:29     03:57     04:32     00:25   00:35:55

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:39:19 17:18:27   06:25  1  08:35  1  29:03  2  34:03  1  38:51  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
   13688 MHG                       M10            06:25  1  02:10  1  20:28  2  05:00  1  04:48  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:40:55 17:13:01   06:55  2  11:51  2  28:37  1  35:52  2  40:19  2  40:55  2 00:40:55
   17356 Kobras                    M10            06:55  2  04:56  3  16:46  1  07:15  2  04:27  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:30     02:46    -03:42     02:15    -00:21     00:08   
 3. Mihkel Mahla              00:55:39 18:24:59   09:11  3  11:51  2  33:37  3  50:54  3  55:12  3  55:39  3 00:55:39
   13781 Tartu                     M10            09:11  3  02:40  2  21:46  3  17:17  3  04:18  1  00:27  1
                                                  02:46     00:30     01:18     12:17    -00:30    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     02:10     16:46     05:00     04:18     00:27   00:35:06

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:31:05 17:28:51   05:17  1  09:07  1  18:30  1  24:25  1  30:23  1  31:05  1 00:31:05
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            05:17  1  03:50  1  09:23  1  05:55  1  05:58  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marit Keskküla            00:58:56 17:12:20   24:57  2  31:18  2  42:51  2  52:18  2  57:40  2  58:56  2 00:58:56
   19533 Viluste                   M08            24:57  2  06:21  2  11:33  2  09:27  2  05:22  1  01:16  2
                                                  19:40     02:31     02:10     03:32    -00:36     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     03:50     09:23     05:55     05:22     00:42   00:30:29

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:34:19 17:39:25   07:22  1  10:44  1  23:15  1  29:45  1  33:45  1  34:19  1 00:34:19
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            07:22  1  03:22  1  12:31  1  06:30  1  04:00  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:44:07 16:37:36   08:25  2  13:21  2  26:01  2  34:39  2  43:29  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
   17667 Kobras                    N10            08:25  2  04:56  2  12:40  2  08:38  2  08:50  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:03     01:34     00:09     02:08     04:50     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:22     03:22     12:31     06:30     04:00     00:34   00:34:19

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Jahhu             00:44:27 16:39:37   07:01  1  10:30  1  23:21  1  30:09  1  43:41  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            07:01  1  03:29  1  12:51  1  06:48  1  13:32  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          01:08:59 17:19:34   11:27  2  18:04  2  35:13  2  48:42  2  67:55  2  68:59  2 01:08:59
   14871 Tartu                     N08            11:27  2  06:37  2  17:09  2  13:29  2  19:13  2  01:04  2
                                                  04:26     03:08     04:18     06:41     05:41     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:01     03:29     12:51     06:48     13:32     00:46   00:44:27

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Erik Saarts               01:04:43 18:27:54   03:04  06:20  12:54  19:56  23:25  33:57  35:31  42:03  44:52  47:22  48:14  51:17  52:43  54:15  58:01  58:44  60:33  64:15  64:43 01:04:43 18p
    5813 Võru                      VABA           03:04  03:16  06:34  07:02  03:29  10:32  01:34  06:32  02:49  02:30  00:52  03:03  01:26  01:32  03:46  00:43  01:49  03:42  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:53:13 18:17:29   02:49  05:10  11:50  14:51  19:48  24:26  28:19  29:14  31:46  34:06  37:02  41:18  43:57  46:38  47:38  49:07  51:13  52:51  53:13 00:53:13 17p
    4238 Võru                      VABA           02:49  02:21  06:40  03:01  04:57  04:38  03:53  00:55  02:32  02:20  02:56  04:16  02:39  02:41  01:00  01:29  02:06  01:38  00:22
                                                  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Kaljo Julge               01:03:14 18:08:00   02:44  04:34  16:49  20:03  24:46  29:37  36:38  37:49  40:48  43:16  46:19  50:50  53:23  56:03  56:58  58:33  60:44  62:52  63:14 01:03:14 17p
    1310 Kape                      VABA           02:44  01:50  12:15  03:14  04:43  04:51  07:01  01:11  02:59  02:28  03:03  04:31  02:33  02:40  00:55  01:35  02:11  02:08  00:22
                                                  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 4. Jana Kink                 01:16:54 17:25:56   03:20  05:30  24:30  28:53  36:02  42:42  48:13  50:37  53:19  56:44  63:40  67:10  70:43  71:34  72:50  73:28  76:29  76:54 01:16:54 17p
    2470 Kape                      VABA           03:20  02:10  19:00  04:23  07:09  06:40  05:31  02:24  02:42  03:25  06:56  03:30  03:33  00:51  01:16  00:38  03:01  00:25
                                                  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 5. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:20:33 18:55:56   07:00  09:27  15:09  16:50  20:17  25:35  28:11  36:01  39:59  48:44  55:51  58:18  70:44  72:16  73:56  80:07  80:33 01:20:33 16p
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           07:00  02:27  05:42  01:41  03:27  05:18  02:36  07:50  03:58  08:45  07:07  02:27  12:26  01:32  01:40  06:11  00:26
                                                  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Indrek Mahla              01:01:32 18:24:33   06:42  09:52  12:38  31:41  34:12  39:22  46:54  51:23  52:35  53:40  54:40  56:14  57:40  61:03  61:32 01:01:32 13p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           06:42  03:10  02:46  19:03  02:31  05:10  07:32  04:29  01:12  01:05  01:00  01:34  01:26  03:23  00:29
                                                  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 7. Jüri Ümarik               01:01:50 15:30:11   06:54  10:10  17:34  20:32  27:36  30:21  34:51  40:16  43:14  49:04  56:22  60:50  61:50 01:01:50 12p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           06:54  03:16  07:24  02:58  07:04  02:45  04:30  05:25  02:58  05:50  07:18  04:28  01:00
                                                  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 8. Terje Vanahans            01:21:38 17:12:30   04:37  06:55  09:44  11:48  46:58  50:07  56:21  61:02  64:52  71:54  77:48  80:59  81:38 01:21:38 12p
    4175 Kobras                    VABA           04:37  02:18  02:49  02:04  35:10  03:09  06:14  04:41  03:50  07:02  05:54  03:11  00:39
                                                  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 9. Karl Oskar Orro           01:06:12 17:54:30   06:57  10:29  21:14  28:17  32:33  34:59  46:46  51:29  56:12  65:42  66:12 01:06:12 10p
   11700 Võru                      VABA           06:57  03:32  10:45  07:03  04:16  02:26  11:47  04:43  04:43  09:30  00:30
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
10. Epp Kroon                 01:33:58 16:38:25   25:24  28:55  46:34  53:06  60:10  67:29  75:30  78:21  82:59  92:57  93:58 01:33:58 10p
    2044 Ilves                     VABA           25:24  03:31  17:39  06:32  07:04  07:19  08:01  02:51  04:38  09:58  01:01
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
11. Jaak Kroon                02:08:41 16:38:01   13:38  22:34  32:56  36:46  52:49  58:45  67:00  75:46 122:20 127:30 128:41 02:08:41 10p
   11302 Tartu                     VABA           13:38  08:56  10:22  03:50  16:03  05:56  08:15  08:46  46:34  05:10  01:11
                                                  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Raul Villem Reedi         01:57:03 18:17:15   10:47  15:08  19:10  23:05  25:36  66:33  68:55  87:08  92:14 117:03 01:57:03 9p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           10:47  04:21  04:02  03:55  02:31  40:57  02:22  18:13  05:06  24:49
                                                  [38 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =9
13. Ilona Vanaveski           00:41:58 16:38:08   08:09  11:30  15:39  19:02  25:51  32:26  35:18  41:08  41:58 00:41:58 8p
    2734 Ilves                     VABA           08:09  03:21  04:09  03:23  06:49  06:35  02:52  05:50  00:50
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
14. Maarten Nöps              00:44:39 18:17:56   09:30  15:07  20:14  22:10  31:07  32:21  34:03  44:13  44:39 00:44:39 8p
    4938 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      VABA           09:30  05:37  05:07  01:56  08:57  01:14  01:42  10:10  00:26
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Angelika Nöps             00:44:56 18:17:52   09:49  15:27  20:37  23:11  31:31  32:40  34:27  44:22  44:56 00:44:56 8p
   19554 PRIA                      VABA           09:49  05:38  05:10  02:34  08:20  01:09  01:47  09:55  00:34
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
16. Katrin Kõlu               01:03:00 18:56:26   03:05  05:57  37:30  46:58  49:27  58:23  59:12  62:32  63:00 01:03:00 8p
    4865 EA Reng                   VABA           03:05  02:52  31:33  09:28  02:29  08:56  00:49  03:20  00:28
                                                  [37 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
17. Mari Zõbin                00:44:09 16:37:38   08:16  13:15  26:01  34:27  43:12  44:09 00:44:09 5p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           08:16  04:59  12:46  08:26  08:45  00:57
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
18. Piret Joonas              00:48:49 18:57:52   09:38  19:51  30:32  39:30  47:16  48:49 00:48:49 5p
   15856 Tartu                     VABA           09:38  10:13  10:41  08:58  07:46  01:33
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
19. Pille Vinne               00:53:22 17:39:06   08:37  10:31  14:34  27:37  52:15  53:22 00:53:22 5p
   15052 Kobras                    VABA           08:37  01:54  04:03  13:03  24:38  01:07
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
20. Uko Bleive                01:20:52 18:51:35   03:20  05:31  45:24  50:55  57:43  80:52 01:20:52 5p
    2176 Tartu                     VABA           03:20  02:11  39:53  05:31  06:48  23:09
                                                  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =5
21. Luisa Nõmmik              01:29:20 16:17:52   33:43  38:45  45:29  82:27  88:36  89:20 01:29:20 5p
       0 Kanepi                    VABA           33:43  05:02  06:44  36:58  06:09  00:44
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
22. Kaido Nõmmik              01:29:29 16:17:38   33:55  38:56  45:41  82:40  88:49  89:29 01:29:29 5p
       0 Kanepi                    VABA           33:55  05:01  06:45  36:59  06:09  00:40
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
23. Melanie Olesk             00:29:16 18:26:34   04:11  06:54  12:19  29:16 00:29:16 3p
    2366 Kobras                    VABA           04:11  02:43  05:25  16:57
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
24. Kärt Urgand               00:50:17 17:36:29   19:51  24:09  31:07  50:17 00:50:17 3p
    4957 Kobras                    VABA           19:51  04:18  06:58  19:10
                                                  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA 1): 22 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 55)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:04:55 18:37:13   02:18  1  03:04  1  07:48  1  13:43  1  16:37  1  20:21  1  21:54  1  26:49  1  28:44  1  30:33  1  31:21  1  34:33  1  37:13  1  40:21  1  41:38  1  44:25  1  48:22  1  50:53  1  57:04  1  61:01  1  62:21  1  64:22  1  64:55  1 01:04:55
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:18  1  00:46  1  04:44  1  05:55  1  02:54  1  03:44  1  01:33  2  04:55  1  01:55  1  01:49  1  00:48  2  03:12  1  02:40  1  03:08  7  01:17  2  02:47  4  03:57  1  02:31  7  06:11 12  03:57  4  01:20  2  02:01  1  00:33 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:15:18 18:38:33   02:30  2  03:34  2  09:04  2  16:31  3  21:03  2  28:28  4  30:56  4  36:23  3  38:43  2  40:51  2  41:57  2  45:51  2  48:35  2  51:16  2  52:27  2  54:57  2  61:52  2  64:13  2  67:38  2  71:10  2  72:27  2  74:49  2  75:18  2 01:15:18
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:30  2  01:04  5  05:30  3  07:27  4  04:32 10  07:25 10  02:28 11  05:27  3  02:20  2  02:08  2  01:06  8  03:54  3  02:44  3  02:41  1  01:11  1  02:30  1  06:55 11  02:21  3  03:25  1  03:32  1  01:17  1  02:22  5  00:29  9
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:46     01:32     01:38     03:41     00:55     00:32     00:25     00:19     00:18     00:42     00:04    -00:27    -00:06    -00:17     02:58    -00:10    -02:46    -00:25    -00:03     00:21    -00:04   
 3. Ott Rakkaselg             01:17:26 18:36:57   02:50  3  03:50  3  09:44  4  16:07  2  21:35  3  28:27  3  30:04  3  36:28  4  39:14  4  42:33  4  43:26  4  47:36  4  50:41  4  53:29  4  54:47  3  57:29  3  62:40  3  65:22  3  69:23  3  73:08  3  74:35  3  76:55  3  77:26  3 01:17:26
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:50  3  01:00  3  05:54  4  06:23  2  05:28 11  06:52  8  01:37  4  06:24 12  02:46  5  03:19 13  00:53  4  04:10  6  03:05  7  02:48  3  01:18  3  02:42  3  05:11  6  02:42  8  04:01  6  03:45  2  01:27  4  02:20  2  00:31 11
                                                  00:32     00:14     01:10     00:28     02:34     03:08     00:04     01:29     00:51     01:30     00:05     00:58     00:25    -00:20     00:01    -00:05     01:14     00:11    -02:10    -00:12     00:07     00:19    -00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:21:12 18:50:20   02:55  4  04:11  5  11:06  6  21:34  5  24:36  5  29:49  5  34:24  5  40:03  5  43:15  5  46:06  5  48:03  6  52:13  6  54:56  6  57:39  5  59:04  5  61:40  5  66:40  5  69:06  5  73:06  5  76:57  5  78:26  5  80:46  4  81:12  4 01:21:12
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:55  4  01:16  9  06:55  9  10:28  8  03:02  2  05:13  3  04:35 13  05:39  5  03:12  8  02:51 10  01:57 13  04:10  6  02:43  2  02:43  2  01:25  5  02:36  2  05:00  5  02:26  4  04:00  5  03:51  3  01:29  5  02:20  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:37     00:30     02:11     04:33     00:08     01:29     03:02     00:44     01:17     01:02     01:09     00:58     00:03    -00:25     00:08    -00:11     01:03    -00:05    -02:11    -00:06     00:09     00:19    -00:07   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:21:26 18:29:47   03:06  5  04:25  6  11:05  5  18:31  4  22:43  4  28:03  2  29:39  2  35:56  2  39:13  3  41:53  3  43:06  3  47:08  3  50:18  3  53:18  3  54:51  4  58:24  4  65:21  4  67:48  4  71:46  4  76:22  4  77:55  4  80:59  5  81:26  5 01:21:26
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:06  5  01:19 10  06:40  7  07:26  3  04:12  6  05:20  4  01:36  3  06:17 10  03:17  9  02:40  9  01:13 10  04:02  4  03:10  9  03:00  5  01:33  8  03:33 10  06:57 12  02:27  5  03:58  3  04:36 11  01:33  6  03:04  9  00:27  4
                                                  00:48     00:33     01:56     01:31     01:18     01:36     00:03     01:22     01:22     00:51     00:25     00:50     00:30    -00:08     00:16     00:46     03:00    -00:04    -02:13     00:39     00:13     01:03    -00:06   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:27:01 17:12:02   06:22 13  07:36 13  15:18 12  24:21  9  28:52  9  35:24  8  37:05  7  42:26  7  45:04  7  47:38  7  48:33  7  55:14  8  58:05  7  61:09  7  62:37  7  66:36  7  72:23  9  74:28  6  78:22  6  82:24  6  84:05  6  86:33  6  87:01  6 01:27:01
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           06:22 13  01:14  8  07:42 11  09:03  5  04:31  9  06:32  6  01:41  7  05:21  2  02:38  4  02:34  7  00:55  6  06:41 14  02:51  4  03:04  6  01:28  6  03:59 13  05:47  9  02:05  1  03:54  2  04:02  5  01:41  9  02:28  6  00:28  8
                                                  04:04     00:28     02:58     03:08     01:37     02:48     00:08     00:26     00:43     00:45     00:07     03:29     00:11    -00:04     00:11     01:12     01:50    -00:26    -02:17     00:05     00:21     00:27    -00:05   
 7. Aivar Leht                01:28:22 18:00:11   05:15 12  06:28 12  12:32 10  23:54  8  27:51  8  36:52  9  38:22  8  44:26  8  47:24  8  50:19  8  51:08  8  55:13  7  58:19  8  61:28  8  63:01  8  66:46  8  72:06  8  74:33  7  78:59  7  83:23  7  85:01  8  87:51  7  88:22  7 01:28:22
    5485 Okas                      M21E           05:15 12  01:13  7  06:04  5  11:22  9  03:57  4  09:01 14  01:30  1  06:04  7  02:58  7  02:55 11  00:49  3  04:05  5  03:06  8  03:09  8  01:33  8  03:45 12  05:20  7  02:27  5  04:26  7  04:24  9  01:38  8  02:50  8  00:31 11
                                                  02:57     00:27     01:20     05:27     01:03     05:17    -00:03     01:09     01:03     01:06     00:01     00:53     00:26     00:01     00:16     00:58     01:23    -00:04    -01:45     00:27     00:18     00:49    -00:02   
 8. Andres Hiiemäe            01:29:38 18:08:39   04:43 11  05:53 11  12:16  9  27:31 10  31:17 10  37:04 10  38:43  9  44:31  9  48:20  9  50:50  9  51:57  9  57:07  9  60:03  9  62:56  9  64:15  9  67:18  9  71:51  7  74:34  8  79:25  8  83:34  8  84:54  7  89:11  8  89:38  8 01:29:38
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           04:43 11  01:10  6  06:23  6  15:15 11  03:46  3  05:47  5  01:39  5  05:48  6  03:49 12  02:30  4  01:07  9  05:10 10  02:56  6  02:53  4  01:19  4  03:03  6  04:33  2  02:43  9  04:51  9  04:09  6  01:20  2  04:17 12  00:27  4
                                                  02:25     00:24     01:39     09:20     00:52     02:03     00:06     00:53     01:54     00:41     00:19     01:58     00:16    -00:15     00:02     00:16     00:36     00:12    -01:20     00:12     00:00     02:16    -00:06   
 9. Janek Orro                01:31:32 16:13:32   03:55  9  04:58  8  11:40  7  21:40  7  26:07  7  33:52  7  35:32  6  41:10  6  43:59  6  46:21  6  47:14  5  51:37  5  54:49  5  58:33  6  60:21  6  63:11  6  70:42  6  75:27  9  81:09  9  85:25  9  87:15  9  91:11  9  91:32  9 01:31:32
    5929 Võru                      M21E           03:55  9  01:03  4  06:42  8  10:00  7  04:27  8  07:45 11  01:40  6  05:38  4  02:49  6  02:22  3  00:53  4  04:23  9  03:12 10  03:44 10  01:48 10  02:50  5  07:31 13  04:45 14  05:42 11  04:16  7  01:50 11  03:56 11  00:21  1
                                                  01:37     00:17     01:58     04:05     01:33     04:01     00:07     00:43     00:54     00:33     00:05     01:11     00:32     00:36     00:31     00:03     03:34     02:14    -00:29     00:19     00:30     01:55    -00:12   
10. Väino Ellamik             01:34:04 15:51:55   03:13  7  04:10  4  09:23  3  21:39  6  25:57  6  33:01  6  42:13 10  48:29 10  51:04 10  53:37 10  54:24 10  57:57 10  60:51 10  64:47 10  66:19 10  69:48 10  74:46 10  78:28 10  82:27 10  86:46 10  89:23 10  93:41 10  94:04 10 01:34:04
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           03:13  7  00:57  2  05:13  2  12:16 10  04:18  7  07:04  9  09:12 14  06:16  9  02:35  3  02:33  6  00:47  1  03:33  2  02:54  5  03:56 11  01:32  7  03:29  9  04:58  4  03:42 12  03:59  4  04:19  8  02:37 13  04:18 13  00:23  2
                                                  00:55     00:11     00:29     06:21     01:24     03:20     07:39     01:21     00:40     00:44    -00:01     00:21     00:14     00:48     00:15     00:42     01:01     01:11    -02:12     00:22     01:17     02:17    -00:10   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:39:59 18:41:34   03:07  6  04:52  7  11:50  8  37:49 14  41:54 13  47:06 13  49:03 13  55:18 12  58:42 12  61:17 12  62:15 11  66:31 11  69:48 11  74:42 11  76:33 11  79:50 11  84:24 11  86:30 11  91:09 11  95:36 11  97:11 11  99:32 11  99:59 11 01:39:59
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:07  6  01:45 13  06:58 10  25:59 14  04:05  5  05:12  2  01:57  9  06:15  8  03:24 10  02:35  8  00:58  7  04:16  8  03:17 11  04:54 14  01:51 11  03:17  8  04:34  3  02:06  2  04:39  8  04:27 10  01:35  7  02:21  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:49     00:59     02:14     20:04     01:11     01:28     00:24     01:20     01:29     00:46     00:10     01:04     00:37     01:46     00:34     00:30     00:37    -00:25    -01:32     00:30     00:15     00:20    -00:06   
12. Tõnu Nurm                 01:44:41 17:14:13   03:50  8  05:13  9  19:25 13  28:29 11  38:53 12  45:30 12  47:16 11  53:36 11  57:06 11  59:37 11  63:37 12  69:17 12  72:51 12  76:18 12  78:30 12  81:34 12  87:06 12  90:11 12  95:15 12  99:52 12 101:37 12 104:14 12 104:41 12 01:44:41
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:50  8  01:23 11  14:12 14  09:04  6  10:24 13  06:37  7  01:46  8  06:20 11  03:30 11  02:31  5  04:00 14  05:40 12  03:34 12  03:27  9  02:12 12  03:04  7  05:32  8  03:05 10  05:04 10  04:37 12  01:45 10  02:37  7  00:27  4
                                                  01:32     00:37     09:28     03:09     07:30     02:53     00:13     01:25     01:35     00:42     03:12     02:28     00:54     00:19     00:55     00:17     01:35     00:34    -01:07     00:40     00:25     00:36    -00:06   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:56:29 17:14:19   04:07 10  05:33 10  13:39 11  31:06 12  36:50 11  45:23 11  47:22 12  55:22 13  59:24 13  62:39 13  64:00 13  69:23 13  73:31 13  78:21 13  80:41 13  85:53 13  92:42 13  96:45 13 103:20 13 109:23 13 111:55 13 115:49 13 116:29 13 01:56:29
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:07 10  01:26 12  08:06 12  17:27 13  05:44 12  08:33 13  01:59 10  08:00 14  04:02 13  03:15 12  01:21 11  05:23 11  04:08 13  04:50 13  02:20 13  05:12 14  06:49 10  04:03 13  06:35 14  06:03 13  02:32 12  03:54 10  00:40 14
                                                  01:49     00:40     03:22     11:32     02:50     04:49     00:26     03:05     02:07     01:26     00:33     02:11     01:28     01:42     01:03     02:25     02:52     01:32     00:24     02:06     01:12     01:53     00:07   
14. Andres Saetalu            02:30:43 16:00:52   07:06 14  10:47 14  20:31 14  35:52 13  54:00 14  61:56 14  65:21 14  72:59 14  79:12 14  83:57 14  85:27 14  91:43 14  98:28 14 102:31 14 106:56 14 110:39 14 119:52 14 123:26 14 129:37 14 136:37 14 141:49 14 150:13 14 150:43 14 02:30:43
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           07:06 14  03:41 14  09:44 13  15:21 12  18:08 14  07:56 12  03:25 12  07:38 13  06:13 14  04:45 14  01:30 12  06:16 13  06:45 14  04:03 12  04:25 14  03:43 11  09:13 14  03:34 11  06:11 12  07:00 14  05:12 14  08:24 14  00:30 10
                                                  04:48     02:55     05:00     09:26     15:14     04:12     01:52     02:43     04:18     02:56     00:42     03:04     04:05     00:55     03:08     00:56     05:16     01:03     00:00     03:03     03:52     06:23    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     00:46     04:44     05:55     02:54     03:44     01:30     04:55     01:55     01:49     00:47     03:12     02:40     02:41     01:11     02:30     03:57     02:05     03:25     03:32     01:17     02:01     00:21   01:00:09

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.( 55)  17.( 51)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:52:50 18:43:47   03:12 10  05:08  4  11:37  2  15:48  1  20:30  1  24:51  1  29:58  3  30:58  2  32:55  1  35:00  1  37:46  1  42:16  1  44:45  1  47:39  1  48:29  1  49:25  1  49:57  1  52:26  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
     738 Ilves                     M35            03:12 10  01:56  4  06:29  2  04:11 15  04:42  1  04:21  3  05:07 13  01:00 16  01:57  2  02:05  1  02:46  2  04:30  2  02:29  2  02:54  2  00:50 17  00:56  2  00:32  6  02:29 14  00:24 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:56:31 18:29:18   02:59  6  05:06  3  11:44  3  16:35  4  22:01  4  26:23  4  31:15  4  32:04  3  34:18  2  36:43  2  39:29  2  43:18  2  49:02  2  52:02  3  52:41  2  53:57  2  54:36  2  56:08  2  56:31  2 00:56:31
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:59  6  02:07 13  06:38  7  04:51 19  05:26 10  04:22  4  04:52 10  00:49  8  02:14  6  02:25 10  02:46  2  03:49  1  05:44 36  03:00  4  00:39  2  01:16 21  00:39 23  01:32  1  00:23  9
                                                 -00:13     00:11     00:09     00:40     00:44     00:01    -00:15    -00:11     00:17     00:20     00:00    -00:41     03:15     00:06    -00:11     00:20     00:07    -00:57    -00:01   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:57:29 18:12:06   02:43  3  06:13 24  12:36  6  15:53  3  20:38  2  24:58  2  29:16  1  30:11  1  34:41  3  37:01  3  40:01  3  46:47  3  49:10  3  51:41  2  52:47  3  55:07  3  55:30  3  57:04  3  57:29  3 00:57:29
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:43  3  03:30 40  06:23  1  03:17  3  04:45  2  04:20  2  04:18  4  00:55 13  04:30 40  02:20  6  03:00  7  06:46 26  02:23  1  02:31  1  01:06 28  02:20 36  00:23  1  01:34  2  00:25 13
                                                 -00:29     01:34    -00:06    -00:54     00:03    -00:01    -00:49    -00:05     02:33     00:15     00:14     02:16    -00:06    -00:23     00:16     01:24    -00:09    -00:55     00:01   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:59:31 17:36:43   02:29  2  04:21  1  10:54  1  15:50  2  21:06  3  25:49  3  29:33  2  36:46  6  38:46  6  41:03  6  44:07  6  48:45  5  51:31  5  54:32  5  55:12  4  56:18  4  56:57  4  58:59  4  59:31  4 00:59:31
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:29  2  01:52  2  06:33  3  04:56 21  05:16  8  04:43  7  03:44  2  07:13 41  02:00  3  02:17  4  03:04  9  04:38  3  02:46  8  03:01  5  00:40  3  01:06  7  00:39 23  02:02  7  00:32 35
                                                 -00:43    -00:04     00:04     00:45     00:34     00:22    -01:23     06:13     00:03     00:12     00:18     00:08     00:17     00:07    -00:10     00:10     00:07    -00:27     00:08   
 5. Antti Roose               01:00:15 18:01:33   03:24 15  05:33  9  12:10  4  17:24  5  22:27  5  27:13  5  31:35  5  32:21  4  37:04  4  39:23  4  42:33  4  48:13  4  51:10  4  54:13  4  56:03  5  57:12  5  57:54  5  59:55  5  60:15  5 01:00:15
    4962 Kobras                    M40            03:24 15  02:09 14  06:37  6  05:14 24  05:03  5  04:46  8  04:22  5  00:46  4  04:43 41  02:19  5  03:10 10  05:40 14  02:57 10  03:03  6  01:50 37  01:09 11  00:42 30  02:01  6  00:20  3
                                                  00:12     00:13     00:08     01:03     00:21     00:25    -00:45    -00:14     02:46     00:14     00:24     01:10     00:28     00:09     01:00     00:13     00:10    -00:28    -00:04   
 6. Allar Padari              01:02:23 18:40:25   04:26 33  07:04 31  15:37 12  18:37  8  23:46  7  28:20  6  36:13  7  37:00  7  39:22  8  41:36  8  44:28  7  50:21  7  53:00  6  56:41  6  57:27  6  58:40  6  59:12  6  62:01  6  62:23  6 01:02:23
    5730 HOK                       M45            04:26 33  02:38 26  08:33 13  03:00  1  05:09  6  04:34  5  07:53 35  00:47  6  02:22 10  02:14  3  02:52  5  05:53 18  02:39  6  03:41 19  00:46  8  01:13 19  00:32  6  02:49 19  00:22  7
                                                  01:14     00:42     02:04    -01:11     00:27     00:13     02:46    -00:13     00:25     00:09     00:06     01:23     00:10     00:47    -00:04     00:17     00:00     00:20    -00:02   
 7. Enar Nõmmiste             01:02:51 17:58:49   06:11 38  08:16 38  14:49 10  20:26 14  26:28 13  31:33 11  36:15  9  37:03  8  39:07  7  41:27  7  45:46  9  50:50  9  54:31  9  58:17 11  59:00 10  60:03  9  60:35  9  62:31  8  62:51  7 01:02:51
    3137 Kape                      M21A           06:11 38  02:05 11  06:33  3  05:37 26  06:02 13  05:05  9  04:42  8  00:48  7  02:04  5  02:20  6  04:19 39  05:04  6  03:41 20  03:46 23  00:43  6  01:03  5  00:32  6  01:56  5  00:20  3
                                                  02:59     00:09     00:04     01:26     01:20     00:44    -00:25    -00:12     00:07     00:15     01:33     00:34     01:12     00:52    -00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:33    -00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             01:03:01 18:12:19   03:26 16  05:28  7  16:10 15  19:50 13  25:29  9  31:03  9  36:13  7  37:05  9  39:40  9  42:24  9  45:52 10  50:58 10  54:44 11  58:08 10  58:57  9  60:03  9  60:36 10  62:28  7  63:01  8 01:03:01
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:26 16  02:02  9  10:42 18  03:40  8  05:39 11  05:34 17  05:10 14  00:52 10  02:35 19  02:44 15  03:28 18  05:06  7  03:46 22  03:24 15  00:49 15  01:06  7  00:33  9  01:52  4  00:33 39
                                                  00:14     00:06     04:13    -00:31     00:57     01:13     00:03    -00:08     00:38     00:39     00:42     00:36     01:17     00:30    -00:01     00:10     00:01    -00:37     00:09   
 9. Tarmo Laht                01:04:00 18:47:04   03:15 12  05:37 13  16:27 16  21:23 17  28:03 16  33:14 16  38:00 14  38:44 14  40:59 13  43:36 13  46:22 13  51:39 13  54:15  8  57:25  7  58:18  7  59:29  7  60:05  7  63:34  9  64:00  9 01:04:00
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:15 12  02:22 21  10:50 19  04:56 21  06:40 19  05:11 10  04:46  9  00:44  3  02:15  8  02:37 12  02:46  2  05:17 10  02:36  5  03:10  7  00:53 20  01:11 15  00:36 18  03:29 33  00:26 18
                                                  00:03     00:26     04:21     00:45     01:58     00:50    -00:21    -00:16     00:18     00:32     00:00     00:47     00:07     00:16     00:03     00:15     00:04     01:00     00:02   
10. Toomas Tarve              01:04:24 18:25:32   02:48  4  04:50  2  12:18  5  17:35  7  23:39  6  29:10  7  34:35  6  35:42  5  37:59  5  40:41  5  43:52  5  49:36  6  54:48 12  58:00  9  58:42  8  59:51  8  60:27  8  63:54 10  64:24 10 01:04:24
    5931 Kobras                    M45            02:48  4  02:02  9  07:28  8  05:17 25  06:04 14  05:31 14  05:25 20  01:07 28  02:17  9  02:42 14  03:11 11  05:44 16  05:12 34  03:12 10  00:42  5  01:09 11  00:36 18  03:27 32  00:30 28
                                                 -00:24     00:06     00:59     01:06     01:22     01:10     00:18     00:07     00:20     00:37     00:25     01:14     02:43     00:18    -00:08     00:13     00:04     00:58     00:06   
11. Martin Marga              01:05:10 17:26:57   02:25  1  05:29  8  18:30 23  25:45 28  30:43 21  34:54 19  38:16 15  38:55 15  40:38 11  42:49 10  45:31  8  50:38  8  53:13  7  60:27 12  60:59 11  61:53 11  62:21 11  64:48 11  65:10 11 01:05:10
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:25  1  03:04 37  13:01 27  07:15 35  04:58  4  04:11  1  03:22  1  00:39  1  01:43  1  02:11  2  02:42  1  05:07  8  02:35  3  07:14 40  00:32  1  00:54  1  00:28  2  02:27 12  00:22  7
                                                 -00:47     01:08     06:32     03:04     00:16    -00:10    -01:45    -00:21    -00:14     00:06    -00:04     00:37     00:06     04:20    -00:18    -00:02    -00:04    -00:02    -00:02   
12. Mirja Virve               01:06:09 17:50:47   08:45 40  10:35 40  17:11 19  21:04 16  25:57 11  32:58 15  37:15 12  37:58 10  40:33 10  43:24 12  46:19 12  50:58 10  57:54 14  61:05 14  62:19 14  63:18 14  63:47 14  65:49 12  66:09 12 01:06:09
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           08:45 40  01:50  1  06:36  5  03:53 12  04:53  3  07:01 38  04:17  3  00:43  2  02:35 19  02:51 21  02:55  6  04:39  4  06:56 39  03:11  8  01:14 32  00:59  3  00:29  3  02:02  7  00:20  3
                                                  05:33    -00:06     00:07    -00:18     00:11     02:40    -00:50    -00:17     00:38     00:46     00:09     00:09     04:27     00:17     00:24     00:03    -00:03    -00:27    -00:04   
13. Urmas Hiielaan            01:06:20 17:33:55   02:55  5  05:38 14  13:47  8  18:44 10  25:36 10  31:18 10  37:08 10  38:04 11  41:04 14  44:02 14  47:46 14  53:24 14  57:00 13  60:33 13  61:20 13  62:29 13  63:08 13  65:49 12  66:20 13 01:06:20
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:55  5  02:43 31  08:09 11  04:57 23  06:52 21  05:42 22  05:50 27  00:56 15  03:00 30  02:58 23  03:44 23  05:38 13  03:36 19  03:33 17  00:47  9  01:09 11  00:39 23  02:41 17  00:31 30
                                                 -00:17     00:47     01:40     00:46     02:10     01:21     00:43    -00:04     01:03     00:53     00:58     01:08     01:07     00:39    -00:03     00:13     00:07     00:12     00:07   
14. Andres Pae                01:06:22 17:58:08   03:47 24  05:39 15  17:18 21  20:57 15  28:14 17  32:52 14  37:21 13  38:22 13  40:50 12  43:11 11  46:11 11  51:30 12  54:37 10  57:33  8  61:06 12  62:14 12  62:57 12  65:58 14  66:22 14 01:06:22
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            03:47 24  01:52  2  11:39 23  03:39  7  07:17 26  04:38  6  04:29  6  01:01 19  02:28 16  02:21  8  03:00  7  05:19 11  03:07 12  02:56  3  03:33 39  01:08 10  00:43 33  03:01 23  00:24 11
                                                  00:35    -00:04     05:10    -00:32     02:35     00:17    -00:38     00:01     00:31     00:16     00:14     00:49     00:38     00:02     02:43     00:12     00:11     00:32     00:00   
15. Raul Olesk                01:09:39 18:26:40   03:44 22  05:56 19  14:12  9  18:40  9  26:17 12  32:16 13  37:14 11  38:17 12  41:10 15  44:32 15  48:18 15  55:10 15  58:53 15  62:53 15  63:41 15  65:04 15  65:38 15  69:07 15  69:39 15 01:09:39
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:44 22  02:12 16  08:16 12  04:28 17  07:37 28  05:59 28  04:58 11  01:03 22  02:53 29  03:22 31  03:46 25  06:52 27  03:43 21  04:00 28  00:48 12  01:23 25  00:34 10  03:29 33  00:32 35
                                                  00:32     00:16     01:47     00:17     02:55     01:38    -00:09     00:03     00:56     01:17     01:00     02:22     01:14     01:06    -00:02     00:27     00:02     01:00     00:08   
16. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:09:48 16:50:59   03:19 13  06:01 20  17:12 20  22:56 20  31:58 23  37:39 23  42:52 21  43:38 21  45:38 19  48:47 19  51:58 19  56:58 17  60:05 16  63:16 16  64:27 16  65:43 16  66:18 16  69:31 16  69:48 16 01:09:48
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:19 13  02:42 30  11:11 20  05:44 27  09:02 37  05:41 21  05:13 15  00:46  4  02:00  3  03:09 27  03:11 11  05:00  5  03:07 12  03:11  8  01:11 30  01:16 21  00:35 13  03:13 28  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:46     04:42     01:33     04:20     01:20     00:06    -00:14     00:03     01:04     00:25     00:30     00:38     00:17     00:21     00:20     00:03     00:44    -00:07   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               01:10:01 18:34:19   03:19 13  05:34 10  17:20 22  24:11 23  30:06 20  35:25 20  41:03 19  42:06 17  44:58 18  47:45 18  51:00 17  56:51 16  60:10 17  64:23 17  65:11 17  66:16 17  66:53 17  69:38 17  70:01 17 01:10:01
     704 Kobras                    M45            03:19 13  02:15 17  11:46 24  06:51 34  05:55 12  05:19 11  05:38 23  01:03 22  02:52 27  02:47 19  03:15 13  05:51 17  03:19 15  04:13 30  00:48 12  01:05  6  00:37 20  02:45 18  00:23  9
                                                  00:07     00:19     05:17     02:40     01:13     00:58     00:31     00:03     00:55     00:42     00:29     01:21     00:50     01:19    -00:02     00:09     00:05     00:16    -00:01   
18. Janek Riives              01:13:11 18:37:36   03:31 19  06:02 21  13:39  7  17:31  6  24:22  8  29:57  8  38:40 16  40:16 16  43:51 16  47:19 16  50:41 16  61:05 23  63:54 21  67:16 19  68:05 19  69:16 19  69:51 19  72:51 18  73:11 18 01:13:11
    7680 TÜ                        M35            03:31 19  02:31 24  07:37  9  03:52 11  06:51 20  05:35 18  08:43 37  01:36 35  03:35 33  03:28 32  03:22 17  10:24 35  02:49  9  03:22 14  00:49 15  01:11 15  00:35 13  03:00 22  00:20  3
                                                  00:19     00:35     01:08    -00:19     02:09     01:14     03:36     00:36     01:38     01:23     00:36     05:54     00:20     00:28    -00:01     00:15     00:03     00:31    -00:04   
19. Laura Joonas              01:13:33 15:33:37   03:09  8  05:34 10  17:04 17  23:52 22  32:04 24  37:39 23  43:22 22  44:22 22  46:44 22  49:32 21  53:12 20  59:52 20  63:06 18  66:51 18  67:57 18  69:04 18  69:46 18  73:02 19  73:33 19 01:13:33
    3717 Võru                      N21E           03:09  8  02:25 23  11:30 22  06:48 33  08:12 32  05:35 18  05:43 24  01:00 16  02:22 10  02:48 20  03:40 22  06:40 24  03:14 14  03:45 22  01:06 28  01:07  9  00:42 30  03:16 29  00:31 30
                                                 -00:03     00:29     05:01     02:37     03:30     01:14     00:36     00:00     00:25     00:43     00:54     02:10     00:45     00:51     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:47     00:07   
20. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:13:54 18:29:55   03:38 21  05:54 16  18:39 24  22:26 19  27:45 15  33:16 17  45:42 27  46:35 25  49:26 25  52:03 25  55:18 24  61:00 22  64:53 23  68:18 22  69:16 22  70:28 22  71:03 22  73:28 20  73:54 20 01:13:54
    2211 Tartu                     M40            03:38 21  02:16 18  12:45 26  03:47  9  05:19  9  05:31 14  12:26 41  00:53 12  02:51 26  02:37 12  03:15 13  05:42 15  03:53 26  03:25 16  00:58 26  01:12 18  00:35 13  02:25 11  00:26 18
                                                  00:26     00:20     06:16    -00:24     00:37     01:10     07:19    -00:07     00:54     00:32     00:29     01:12     01:24     00:31     00:08     00:16     00:03    -00:04     00:02   
21. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:14:16 17:40:22   03:44 22  06:03 22  15:35 11  22:13 18  28:23 18  34:48 18  40:55 17  42:06 17  45:38 19  49:12 20  53:19 21  59:39 19  63:28 19  67:28 20  68:23 21  69:43 21  70:24 21  73:43 21  74:16 21 01:14:16
     717 Kobras                    N21E           03:44 22  02:19 20  09:32 15  06:38 32  06:10 15  06:25 31  06:07 28  01:11 29  03:32 32  03:34 35  04:07 33  06:20 20  03:49 25  04:00 28  00:55 23  01:20 24  00:41 28  03:19 31  00:33 39
                                                  00:32     00:23     03:03     02:27     01:28     02:04     01:00     00:11     01:35     01:29     01:21     01:50     01:20     01:06     00:05     00:24     00:09     00:50     00:09   
22. Marika Jäädmaa            01:15:10 18:35:22   04:03 31  06:19 25  15:41 13  19:37 12  26:31 14  32:14 12  40:56 18  42:19 19  44:43 17  47:42 17  51:17 18  63:17 25  66:00 24  69:17 23  70:04 23  71:15 23  71:49 23  74:43 22  75:10 22 01:15:10
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:03 31  02:16 18  09:22 14  03:56 13  06:54 22  05:43 23  08:42 36  01:23 33  02:24 13  02:59 24  03:35 20  12:00 39  02:43  7  03:17 13  00:47  9  01:11 15  00:34 10  02:54 20  00:27 21
                                                  00:51     00:20     02:53    -00:15     02:12     01:22     03:35     00:23     00:27     00:54     00:49     07:30     00:14     00:23    -00:03     00:15     00:02     00:25     00:03   
23. Anti Parik                01:15:35 17:58:36   03:51 27  06:31 28  17:04 17  23:03 21  29:14 19  35:53 21  41:13 20  42:26 20  46:16 21  49:35 22  53:48 22  59:00 18  63:36 20  67:28 20  68:16 20  69:42 20  70:23 20  75:03 23  75:35 23 01:15:35
    2984 Otepää                    M45            03:51 27  02:40 28  10:33 17  05:59 29  06:11 16  06:39 34  05:20 19  01:13 31  03:50 35  03:19 30  04:13 36  05:12  9  04:36 32  03:52 25  00:48 12  01:26 29  00:41 28  04:40 40  00:32 35
                                                  00:39     00:44     04:04     01:48     01:29     02:18     00:13     00:13     01:53     01:14     01:27     00:42     02:07     00:58    -00:02     00:30     00:09     02:11     00:08   
24. Kadri Limberg             01:15:50 17:27:37   07:00 39  09:52 39  20:23 27  25:14 26  32:13 25  38:40 25  44:27 24  45:40 23  48:16 23  51:27 24  54:55 23  60:58 21  63:59 22  69:27 24  70:14 24  71:40 24  72:19 24  75:25 24  75:50 24 01:15:50
    3585 LSF PT                    N21E           07:00 39  02:52 34  10:31 16  04:51 19  06:59 23  06:27 32  05:47 26  01:13 31  02:36 21  03:11 28  03:28 18  06:03 19  03:01 11  05:28 38  00:47  9  01:26 29  00:39 23  03:06 26  00:25 13
                                                  03:48     00:56     04:02     00:40     02:17     02:06     00:40     00:13     00:39     01:06     00:42     01:33     00:32     02:34    -00:03     00:30     00:07     00:37     00:01   
25. Juhan Aasaru              01:16:13 18:33:25   03:58 29  06:20 26  22:29 32  25:32 27  33:37 26  39:16 26  43:57 23  47:46 26  51:36 28  54:22 27  58:11 26  65:07 27  67:42 26  70:55 26  71:39 26  72:58 25  73:33 25  75:48 25  76:13 25 01:16:13
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           03:58 29  02:22 21  16:09 33  03:03  2  08:05 31  05:39 20  04:41  7  03:49 39  03:50 35  02:46 18  03:49 28  06:56 28  02:35  3  03:13 12  00:44  7  01:19 23  00:35 13  02:15  9  00:25 13
                                                  00:46     00:26     09:40    -01:08     03:23     01:18    -00:26     02:49     01:53     00:41     01:03     02:26     00:06     00:19    -00:06     00:23     00:03    -00:14     00:01   
26. Priit Tiganik             01:18:27 18:25:55   09:38 41  11:34 41  23:00 33  26:30 30  31:43 22  37:31 22  45:08 25  49:20 30  51:59 29  54:43 28  58:40 28  65:02 26  68:36 27  72:51 27  73:31 27  74:31 26  75:06 26  78:12 26  78:27 26 01:18:27
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           09:38 41  01:56  4  11:26 21  03:30  4  05:13  7  05:48 24  07:37 33  04:12 40  02:39 22  02:44 15  03:57 31  06:22 21  03:34 18  04:15 31  00:40  3  01:00  4  00:35 13  03:06 26  00:15  1
                                                  06:26     00:00     04:57    -00:41     00:31     01:27     02:30     03:12     00:42     00:39     01:11     01:52     01:05     01:21    -00:10     00:04     00:03     00:37    -00:09   
27. Targo Tennisberg          01:18:46 18:39:47   04:51 35  07:45 34  15:53 14  19:27 11  34:15 27  40:09 27  45:12 26  46:04 24  48:26 24  51:10 23  55:21 25  63:06 24  67:11 25  70:23 25  71:16 25  74:53 27  75:45 27  78:21 27  78:46 27 01:18:46
    5397 Tartu                     M35            04:51 35  02:54 35  08:08 10  03:34  5  14:48 41  05:54 27  05:03 12  00:52 10  02:22 10  02:44 15  04:11 35  07:45 29  04:05 27  03:12 10  00:53 20  03:37 39  00:52 37  02:36 16  00:25 13
                                                  01:39     00:58     01:39    -00:37     10:06     01:33    -00:04    -00:08     00:25     00:39     01:25     03:15     01:36     00:18     00:03     02:41     00:20     00:07     00:01   
28. Heno Ivanov               01:19:18 15:49:05   03:14 11  05:55 18  26:19 35  30:08 33  38:12 34  43:37 31  48:51 31  50:03 31  52:32 30  56:03 30  59:51 29  66:15 28  69:36 28  73:18 28  74:14 28  75:39 28  76:17 28  78:50 28  79:18 28 01:19:18
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:14 11  02:41 29  20:24 37  03:49 10  08:04 30  05:25 12  05:14 16  01:12 30  02:29 17  03:31 34  03:48 26  06:24 22  03:21 16  03:42 20  00:56 25  01:25 28  00:38 22  02:33 15  00:28 25
                                                  00:02     00:45     13:55    -00:22     03:22     01:04     00:07     00:12     00:32     01:26     01:02     01:54     00:52     00:48     00:06     00:29     00:06     00:04     00:04   
29. Kristiine Aluvee          01:22:40 16:15:04   04:47 34  06:46 30  20:17 26  24:39 24  34:56 29  41:33 29  46:49 28  48:31 28  51:12 27  55:40 29  60:53 30  67:24 30  71:29 30  75:50 30  76:45 29  78:27 29  79:09 29  82:13 29  82:40 29 01:22:40
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           04:47 34  01:59  7  13:31 28  04:22 16  10:17 40  06:37 33  05:16 17  01:42 36  02:41 23  04:28 39  05:13 41  06:31 23  04:05 27  04:21 34  00:55 23  01:42 32  00:42 30  03:04 25  00:27 21
                                                  01:35     00:03     07:02     00:11     05:35     02:16     00:09     00:42     00:44     02:23     02:27     02:01     01:36     01:27     00:05     00:46     00:10     00:35     00:03   
30. Silver Rebenits           01:23:33 18:04:00   05:11 37  07:59 37  20:08 25  25:53 29  34:38 28  41:19 28  47:05 29  48:09 27  51:01 26  54:19 26  58:32 27  66:23 29  71:02 29  75:24 29  77:06 30  78:35 30  79:14 30  83:06 30  83:33 30 01:23:33
    3820 Kape                      M35            05:11 37  02:48 32  12:09 25  05:45 28  08:45 35  06:41 35  05:46 25  01:04 25  02:52 27  03:18 29  04:13 36  07:51 30  04:39 33  04:22 36  01:42 35  01:29 31  00:39 23  03:52 37  00:27 21
                                                  01:59     00:52     05:40     01:34     04:03     02:20     00:39     00:04     00:55     01:13     01:27     03:21     02:10     01:28     00:52     00:33     00:07     01:23     00:03   
31. Madis Haug                01:25:17 16:32:23   03:26 16  05:24  6  20:26 28  25:09 25  35:15 30  41:35 30  47:08 30  48:59 29  52:34 31  57:16 31  61:32 32  69:25 32  73:11 31  78:43 33  79:43 33  81:06 31  82:29 31  84:46 31  85:17 31 01:25:17
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            03:26 16  01:58  6  15:02 29  04:43 18  10:06 39  06:20 29  05:33 22  01:51 37  03:35 33  04:42 40  04:16 38  07:53 31  03:46 22  05:32 39  01:00 27  01:23 25  01:23 41  02:17 10  00:31 30
                                                  00:14     00:02     08:33     00:32     05:24     01:59     00:26     00:51     01:38     02:37     01:30     03:23     01:17     02:38     00:10     00:27     00:51    -00:12     00:07   
32. Lauri Allmann             01:26:48 17:59:10   03:10  9  05:09  5  22:11 31  34:02 35  41:09 35  46:40 35  53:23 35  54:25 34  56:51 34  59:13 33  62:31 33  68:03 31  74:25 33  78:12 32  79:26 32  83:46 33  84:41 33  86:21 32  86:48 32 01:26:48
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            03:10  9  01:59  7  17:02 34  11:51 38  07:07 24  05:31 14  06:43 30  01:02 20  02:26 14  02:22  9  03:18 15  05:32 12  06:22 38  03:47 24  01:14 32  04:20 40  00:55 39  01:40  3  00:27 21
                                                 -00:02     00:03     10:33     07:40     02:25     01:10     01:36     00:02     00:29     00:17     00:32     01:02     03:53     00:53     00:24     03:24     00:23    -00:49     00:03   
33. Kristjan Leiger           01:28:34 18:48:16   03:28 18  05:34 10  29:20 39  35:28 37  41:53 36  47:21 36  53:42 36  54:42 35  57:29 35  60:02 35  63:41 34  70:22 33  73:50 32  77:33 31  78:27 31  83:06 32  83:35 32  88:03 33  88:34 33 01:28:34
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:28 18  02:06 12  23:46 39  06:08 30  06:25 17  05:28 13  06:21 29  01:00 16  02:47 24  02:33 11  03:39 21  06:41 25  03:28 17  03:43 21  00:54 22  04:39 41  00:29  3  04:28 38  00:31 30
                                                  00:16     00:10     17:17     01:57     01:43     01:07     01:14     00:00     00:50     00:28     00:53     02:11     00:59     00:49     00:04     03:43    -00:03     01:59     00:07   
34. Marianne Haug             01:28:50 16:28:41   03:33 20  06:11 23  21:40 30  29:02 31  37:45 31  45:21 34  50:49 32  52:16 33  56:13 33  59:41 34  64:32 35  72:37 35  78:39 34  82:36 34  83:28 34  84:42 34  85:49 34  88:16 34  88:50 34 01:28:50
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:33 20  02:38 26  15:29 31  07:22 36  08:43 34  07:36 40  05:28 21  01:27 34  03:57 38  03:28 32  04:51 40  08:05 32  06:02 37  03:57 27  00:52 19  01:14 20  01:07 40  02:27 12  00:34 41
                                                  00:21     00:42     09:00     03:11     04:01     03:15     00:21     00:27     02:00     01:23     02:05     03:35     03:33     01:03     00:02     00:18     00:35    -00:02     00:10   
35. Tõnu Loog                 01:32:55 17:57:25   03:47 24  07:05 32  27:01 37  30:36 34  38:06 32  44:27 32  51:13 33  52:03 32  54:30 32  57:37 32  61:21 31  71:33 34  79:13 35  83:08 35  84:55 35  87:55 35  88:38 35  92:23 35  92:55 35 01:32:55
    1169 Kobras                    M45            03:47 24  03:18 38  19:56 36  03:35  6  07:30 27  06:21 30  06:46 31  00:50  9  02:27 15  03:07 25  03:44 23  10:12 34  07:40 40  03:55 26  01:47 36  03:00 37  00:43 33  03:45 36  00:32 35
                                                  00:35     01:22     13:27    -00:36     02:48     02:00     01:39    -00:10     00:30     01:02     00:58     05:42     05:11     01:01     00:57     02:04     00:11     01:16     00:08   
36. Kristjan Vällik           01:36:18 17:28:44   03:05  7  05:54 16  20:56 29  34:14 36  43:44 37  49:33 37  56:22 37  57:25 37  60:46 37  64:31 36  68:19 36  77:22 36  82:35 36  86:56 36  90:39 36  92:02 36  92:36 36  95:52 36  96:18 36 01:36:18
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:05  7  02:49 33  15:02 29  13:18 39  09:30 38  05:49 25  06:49 32  01:03 22  03:21 31  03:45 36  03:48 26  09:03 33  05:13 35  04:21 34  03:43 40  01:23 25  00:34 10  03:16 29  00:26 18
                                                 -00:07     00:53     08:33     09:07     04:48     01:28     01:42     00:03     01:24     01:40     01:02     04:33     02:44     01:27     02:53     00:27     00:02     00:47     00:02   
37. Sven Heiberg              01:47:18 18:01:09   04:53 36  07:52 35  23:37 34  29:57 32  38:11 33  44:56 33  52:46 34  55:27 36  59:38 36  71:30 37  75:21 37  89:42 38  93:49 37  98:05 37  99:16 37 101:00 37 101:50 37 106:48 37 107:18 37 01:47:18
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            04:53 36  02:59 36  15:45 32  06:20 31  08:14 33  06:45 36  07:50 34  02:41 38  04:11 39  11:52 41  03:51 29  14:21 41  04:07 29  04:16 33  01:11 30  01:44 34  00:50 36  04:58 41  00:30 28
                                                  01:41     01:03     09:16     02:09     03:32     02:24     02:43     01:41     02:14     09:47     01:05     09:51     01:38     01:22     00:21     00:48     00:18     02:29     00:06   
38. Hendrik Rull              01:50:58 15:30:29   03:52 28  07:16 33  44:57 40  49:03 40  56:53 40  63:49 40  69:08 39  70:10 39  72:58 39  75:53 39  79:50 39  92:05 39  96:15 38  99:53 38 103:12 38 105:17 38 106:01 38 110:30 38 110:58 38 01:50:58
   14469 MHG                       M18            03:52 28  03:24 39  37:41 40  04:06 14  07:50 29  06:56 37  05:19 18  01:02 20  02:48 25  02:55 22  03:57 31  12:15 40  04:10 30  03:38 18  03:19 38  02:05 35  00:44 35  04:29 39  00:28 25
                                                  00:40     01:28     31:12    -00:05     03:08     02:35     00:12     00:02     00:51     00:50     01:11     07:45     01:41     00:44     02:29     01:09     00:12     02:00     00:04   
39. Argo Laanemaa             01:53:03 16:20:01   03:59 30  06:35 29  26:30 36  46:16 39  53:28 39  62:13 39  73:44 40  74:39 40  76:53 40  80:40 40  84:33 40  95:46 40  99:57 40 104:12 39 105:36 39 109:01 39 109:30 39 112:32 39 113:03 39 01:53:03
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:59 30  02:36 25  19:55 35  19:46 41  07:12 25  08:45 41  11:31 40  00:55 13  02:14  6  03:47 37  03:53 30  11:13 36  04:11 31  04:15 31  01:24 34  03:25 38  00:29  3  03:02 24  00:31 30
                                                  00:47     00:40     13:26     15:35     02:30     04:24     06:24    -00:05     00:17     01:42     01:07     06:43     01:42     01:21     00:34     02:29    -00:03     00:33     00:07   
40. Kaur Kristjuhan           02:02:04 17:42:24   03:48 26  07:56 36  29:00 38  36:54 38  45:49 38  53:24 38  62:59 38  64:03 38  67:56 38  71:58 38  76:05 38  87:19 37  96:54 39 110:42 40 115:22 40 117:05 40 117:59 40 121:39 40 122:04 40 02:02:04
    8188 HTG                       M18            03:48 26  04:08 41  21:04 38  07:54 37  08:55 36  07:35 39  09:35 38  01:04 25  03:53 37  04:02 38  04:07 33  11:14 37  09:35 41  13:48 41  04:40 41  01:43 33  00:54 38  03:40 35  00:25 13
                                                  00:36     02:12     14:35     03:43     04:13     03:14     04:28     00:04     01:56     01:57     01:21     06:44     07:06     10:54     03:50     00:47     00:22     01:11     00:01   
41. Margus Raud               02:09:09 16:31:12   04:13 32  06:24 27  54:13 41  69:48 41  76:24 41  82:17 41  92:59 41  94:03 41  96:32 41  99:40 41 102:59 41 114:38 41 118:25 41 123:06 41 123:56 41 125:05 41 125:42 41 128:41 41 129:09 41 02:09:09
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            04:13 32  02:11 15  47:49 41  15:35 40  06:36 18  05:53 26  10:42 39  01:04 25  02:29 17  03:08 26  03:19 16  11:39 38  03:47 24  04:41 37  00:50 17  01:09 11  00:37 20  02:59 21  00:28 25
                                                  01:01     00:15     41:20     11:24     01:54     01:32     05:35     00:04     00:32     01:03     00:33     07:09     01:18     01:47     00:00     00:13     00:05     00:30     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:50     06:23     03:00     04:42     04:11     03:22     00:39     01:43     02:05     02:42     03:49     02:23     02:31     00:32     00:54     00:23     01:32     00:15   00:45:21

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               01:15:57 16:53:38   11:10  1  15:37  1  20:34  1  24:15  1  29:17  1  35:01  1  40:48  1  48:54  1  51:37  1  61:15  1  66:00  1  67:27  1  75:28  1  75:57  1 01:15:57
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           11:10  1  04:27  1  04:57  1  03:41  1  05:02  1  05:44  1  05:47  1  08:06  1  02:43  1  09:38  1  04:45  1  01:27  1  08:01  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:41:58 16:41:59   13:16  3  19:37  3  25:19  2  33:59  3  41:10  3  47:22  2  54:45  2  66:17  2  72:04  2  82:48  2  89:39  2  92:11  2 101:20  2 101:58  2 01:41:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           13:16  3  06:21  3  05:42  2  08:40  3  07:11  2  06:12  2  07:23  2  11:32  2  05:47  3  10:44  2  06:51  2  02:32  2  09:09  2  00:38  2
                                                  02:06     01:54     00:45     04:59     02:09     00:28     01:36     03:26     03:04     01:06     02:06     01:05     01:08     00:09   
 3. Vambola Kisand            02:08:47 16:43:21   12:54  2  18:21  2  25:30  3  29:41  2  39:00  2  48:38  3  59:30  3  76:22  3  81:59  3  99:26  3 109:28  3 113:04  3 127:43  3 128:47  3 02:08:47
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           12:54  2  05:27  2  07:09  3  04:11  2  09:19  3  09:38  3  10:52  3  16:52  3  05:37  2  17:27  3  10:02  3  03:36  3  14:39  3  01:04  3
                                                  01:44     01:00     02:12     00:30     04:17     03:54     05:05     08:46     02:54     07:49     05:17     02:09     06:38     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:10     04:27     04:57     03:41     05:02     05:44     05:47     08:06     02:43     09:38     04:45     01:27     08:01     00:29   01:15:57

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 55)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:43:07 16:38:12   03:03  1  04:35  1  06:19  1  12:06  1  13:29  1  17:26  1  22:38  4  27:17  4  30:26  2  32:07  2  34:23  2  38:34  1  39:52  1  42:45  2  43:07  1 00:43:07
   16666 Võru                      M16            03:03  1  01:32  1  01:44  1  05:47  2  01:23  2  03:57  1  05:12 40  04:39  8  03:09  3  01:41  6  02:16  2  04:11  5  01:18 14  02:53  7  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liina Palu                00:43:10 18:30:36   03:28  8  05:13  3  07:50 10  13:35  2  16:01  3  20:05  3  22:22  1  26:23  1  29:18  1  30:39  1  32:48  1  39:09  2  40:08  2  42:44  1  43:10  2 00:43:10
    5009 Koop                      N21A           03:28  8  01:45  7  02:37 23  05:45  1  02:26 35  04:04  4  02:17  2  04:01  1  02:55  1  01:21  1  02:09  1  06:21 28  00:59  2  02:36  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:25     00:13     00:53    -00:02     01:03     00:07    -02:55    -00:38    -00:14    -00:20    -00:07     02:10    -00:19    -00:17     00:04   
 3. Kalle Ojasoo              00:45:05 18:41:07   03:45 14  05:50 14  07:40  7  14:23  5  17:03  8  21:22  5  23:57  6  29:00  5  32:10  5  33:58  5  37:07  5  40:27  3  41:40  3  44:33  3  45:05  3 00:45:05
     498 Kobras                    M50            03:45 14  02:05 16  01:50  4  06:43  3  02:40 37  04:19  5  02:35  7  05:03 10  03:10  4  01:48 12  03:09 17  03:20  1  01:13  9  02:53  7  00:32 25
                                                  00:42     00:33     00:06     00:56     01:17     00:22    -02:37     00:24     00:01     00:07     00:53    -00:51    -00:05     00:00     00:10   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:47:13 18:34:21   03:14  2  04:52  2  06:48  2  15:06  7  16:57  7  21:29  6  23:55  5  29:20  6  32:39  6  35:25  6  38:18  6  42:41  5  43:44  4  46:41  4  47:13  4 00:47:13
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:14  2  01:38  4  01:56  7  08:18 15  01:51 19  04:32  6  02:26  5  05:25 13  03:19  7  02:46 35  02:53  9  04:23  7  01:03  4  02:57 10  00:32 25
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:12     02:31     00:28     00:35    -02:46     00:46     00:10     01:05     00:37     00:12    -00:15     00:04     00:10   
 5. Airet Kolk                00:47:59 17:42:30   03:25  7  05:17  4  07:25  4  14:08  3  15:58  2  20:00  2  22:31  2  26:45  2  31:00  3  32:46  3  35:52  3  42:26  4  44:02  5  47:31  5  47:59  5 00:47:59
    2337 Rae                       M50            03:25  7  01:52 10  02:08 12  06:43  3  01:50 18  04:02  3  02:31  6  04:14  2  04:15 23  01:46 10  03:06 16  06:34 30  01:36 23  03:29 20  00:28 12
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:24     00:56     00:27     00:05    -02:41    -00:25     01:06     00:05     00:50     02:23     00:18     00:36     00:06   
 6. Helena Liiv               00:48:39 18:37:15   03:29  9  05:21  7  07:53 11  16:09 10  17:54 11  23:03 11  25:42 10  33:00 12  36:00  9  37:46  9  41:04  9  44:38  9  45:47  9  48:09  6  48:39  6 00:48:39
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           03:29  9  01:52 10  02:32 21  08:16 14  01:45 13  05:09 12  02:39  9  07:18 31  03:00  2  01:46 10  03:18 22  03:34  2  01:09  6  02:22  1  00:30 20
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:48     02:29     00:22     01:12    -02:33     02:39    -00:09     00:05     01:02    -00:37    -00:09    -00:31     00:08   
 7. Tõnu Tolm                 00:48:40 17:31:26   04:33 24  06:33 20  08:36 14  15:58  9  17:39  9  22:20  8  25:19  8  31:06  7  34:47  7  36:31  7  39:43  8  44:20  7  45:32  7  48:09  6  48:40  7 00:48:40
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:33 24  02:00 12  02:03  9  07:22  7  01:41  8  04:41  9  02:59 16  05:47 22  03:41 12  01:44  9  03:12 20  04:37  8  01:12  8  02:37  5  00:31 22
                                                  01:30     00:28     00:19     01:35     00:18     00:44    -02:13     01:08     00:32     00:03     00:56     00:26    -00:06    -00:16     00:09   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:49:36 17:31:19   04:37 26  06:47 22  08:47 15  16:09 10  17:53 10  22:35 10  25:32  9  31:17  8  35:00  8  36:42  8  39:42  7  44:34  8  45:40  8  49:03  8  49:36  8 00:49:36
    3685 Võru                      M60            04:37 26  02:10 20  02:00  8  07:22  7  01:44 11  04:42 10  02:57 15  05:45 19  03:43 14  01:42  7  03:00 13  04:52 13  01:06  5  03:23 16  00:33 32
                                                  01:34     00:38     00:16     01:35     00:21     00:45    -02:15     01:06     00:34     00:01     00:44     00:41    -00:12     00:30     00:11   
 9. Taimar Tilgre             00:49:56 17:42:26   03:34 11  05:24  8  07:28  5  14:20  4  16:08  4  20:09  4  22:33  3  26:56  3  31:19  4  32:55  4  36:13  4  42:43  6  44:16  6  49:24  9  49:56  9 00:49:56
   11712 Kobras                    M50            03:34 11  01:50  8  02:04 10  06:52  5  01:48 15  04:01  2  02:24  3  04:23  4  04:23 25  01:36  5  03:18 22  06:30 29  01:33 22  05:08 44  00:32 25
                                                  00:31     00:18     00:20     01:05     00:25     00:04    -02:48    -00:16     01:14    -00:05     01:02     02:19     00:15     02:15     00:10   
10. Tiiu Tõrra                00:51:57 17:58:01   03:58 18  05:31 11  09:45 22  17:59 14  19:39 13  24:57 13  27:52 13  32:38 10  36:40 10  38:45 10  41:29 10  46:39 10  47:58 10  51:35 10  51:57 10 00:51:57
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           03:58 18  01:33  2  04:14 41  08:14 13  01:40  6  05:18 13  02:55 12  04:46  9  04:02 20  02:05 20  02:44  6  05:10 15  01:19 15  03:37 24  00:22  1
                                                  00:55     00:01     02:30     02:27     00:17     01:21    -02:17     00:07     00:53     00:24     00:28     00:59     00:01     00:44     00:00   
11. Aigar Pindmaa             00:52:51 18:12:03   03:59 19  06:11 16  08:35 13  17:43 13  19:31 12  24:57 13  27:52 13  32:59 11  36:50 11  39:12 12  42:55 12  46:39 10  48:50 11  52:22 11  52:51 11 00:52:51
    3724 Võru                      M55            03:59 19  02:12 21  02:24 19  09:08 18  01:48 15  05:26 15  02:55 12  05:07 11  03:51 17  02:22 28  03:43 30  03:44  3  02:11 38  03:32 23  00:29 15
                                                  00:56     00:40     00:40     03:21     00:25     01:29    -02:17     00:28     00:42     00:41     01:27    -00:27     00:53     00:39     00:07   
12. Piia Avaste               00:52:58 17:57:02   03:50 16  05:40 13  07:31  6  15:19  8  16:55  5  22:22  9  25:07  7  34:00 13  37:31 13  39:36 13  42:12 11  47:40 12  49:00 12  52:29 12  52:58 12 00:52:58
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           03:50 16  01:50  8  01:51  5  07:48 10  01:36  4  05:27 16  02:45 10  08:53 40  03:31 10  02:05 20  02:36  4  05:28 18  01:20 16  03:29 20  00:29 15
                                                  00:47     00:18     00:07     02:01     00:13     01:30    -02:27     04:14     00:22     00:24     00:20     01:17     00:02     00:36     00:07   
13. Ago Käis                  00:53:04 17:49:53   03:20  4  06:45 21  08:51 16  18:28 16  20:10 16  24:50 12  27:42 12  32:10  9  36:53 12  39:07 11  43:02 13  49:13 14  50:08 13  52:37 13  53:04 13 00:53:04
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:20  4  03:25 41  02:06 11  09:37 21  01:42 10  04:40  7  02:52 11  04:28  7  04:43 29  02:14 24  03:55 33  06:11 24  00:55  1  02:29  2  00:27  9
                                                  00:17     01:53     00:22     03:50     00:19     00:43    -02:20    -00:11     01:34     00:33     01:39     02:00    -00:23    -00:24     00:05   
14. Villu Serv                00:54:21 17:25:39   03:41 12  05:18  5  07:06  3  14:55  6  16:55  5  22:16  7  26:23 11  36:49 17  40:29 15  42:24 15  45:20 15  50:11 15  51:24 15  53:55 14  54:21 14 00:54:21
   10140 Kobras                    M16            03:41 12  01:37  3  01:48  2  07:49 11  02:00 25  05:21 14  04:07 31  10:26 44  03:40 11  01:55 15  02:56 10  04:51 12  01:13  9  02:31  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:38     00:05     00:04     02:02     00:37     01:24    -01:05     05:47     00:31     00:14     00:40     00:40    -00:05    -00:22     00:04   
15. Silja Olesk               00:55:16 18:25:51   05:59 37  07:39 30  11:47 34  19:08 18  20:52 18  26:55 18  29:20 16  34:59 14  39:14 14  41:40 14  44:22 14  49:12 13  50:28 14  54:48 15  55:16 15 00:55:16
    5691 Kobras                    N18            05:59 37  01:40  5  04:08 40  07:21  6  01:44 11  06:03 26  02:25  4  05:39 15  04:15 23  02:26 29  02:42  5  04:50 11  01:16 13  04:20 34  00:28 12
                                                  02:56     00:08     02:24     01:34     00:21     02:06    -02:47     01:00     01:06     00:45     00:26     00:39    -00:02     01:27     00:06   
16. Erika Joonas              01:00:37 15:33:35   03:24  6  05:26 10  08:04 12  16:16 12  20:08 15  25:50 16  31:23 19  38:04 19  43:05 17  45:09 17  48:23 17  54:41 17  56:10 17  60:02 16  60:37 16 01:00:37
     359 Võru                      N40            03:24  6  02:02 14  02:38 26  08:12 12  03:52 44  05:42 20  05:33 42  06:41 29  05:01 38  02:04 19  03:14 21  06:18 26  01:29 20  03:52 28  00:35 36
                                                  00:21     00:30     00:54     02:25     02:29     01:45     00:21     02:02     01:52     00:23     00:58     02:07     00:11     00:59     00:13   
17. Renee Mõttus              01:00:40 18:55:16   04:01 20  07:11 24  08:59 18  24:45 33  26:15 33  30:55 26  33:30 20  41:10 23  45:14 24  47:20 24  50:11 20  55:50 18  57:10 18  60:10 17  60:40 17 01:00:40
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:01 20  03:10 34  01:48  2  15:46 43  01:30  3  04:40  7  02:35  7  07:40 33  04:04 21  02:06 22  02:51  7  05:39 20  01:20 16  03:00 11  00:30 20
                                                  00:58     01:38     00:04     09:59     00:07     00:43    -02:37     03:01     00:55     00:25     00:35     01:28     00:02     00:07     00:08   
18. Saima Värton              01:01:31 16:35:51   04:19 22  06:25 18  09:18 20  18:02 15  20:06 14  25:46 15  29:19 15  36:52 18  41:52 16  44:37 16  47:40 16  54:00 16  55:47 16  61:05 18  61:31 18 01:01:31
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:19 22  02:06 18  02:53 33  08:44 16  02:04 28  05:40 19  03:33 22  07:33 32  05:00 37  02:45 34  03:03 15  06:20 27  01:47 31  05:18 45  00:26  5
                                                  01:16     00:34     01:09     02:57     00:41     01:43    -01:39     02:54     01:51     01:04     00:47     02:09     00:29     02:25     00:04   
19. Ülo Needo                 01:02:05 17:03:42   03:44 13  07:07 23  09:58 25  21:37 24  23:40 21  29:17 20  33:31 21  39:22 20  44:08 20  47:05 22  50:26 21  56:19 21  58:00 21  61:31 19  62:05 19 01:02:05
    1404 Kobras                    M60            03:44 13  03:23 40  02:51 32  11:39 36  02:03 27  05:37 17  04:14 33  05:51 23  04:46 30  02:57 39  03:21 24  05:53 21  01:41 28  03:31 22  00:34 34
                                                  00:41     01:51     01:07     05:52     00:40     01:40    -00:58     01:12     01:37     01:16     01:05     01:42     00:23     00:38     00:12   
20. Ester Klaas               01:02:22 17:00:06   04:12 21  06:19 17  09:08 19  19:13 19  25:05 30  31:16 27  35:30 26  41:00 22  44:45 21  47:13 23  50:51 23  56:49 22  58:28 22  61:55 20  62:22 20 01:02:22
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           04:12 21  02:07 19  02:49 31  10:05 23  05:52 50  06:11 28  04:14 33  05:30 14  03:45 15  02:28 30  03:38 26  05:58 23  01:39 26  03:27 18  00:27  9
                                                  01:09     00:35     01:05     04:18     04:29     02:14    -00:58     00:51     00:36     00:47     01:22     01:47     00:21     00:34     00:05   
21. Minija Pääslane           01:02:37 18:43:21   05:19 32  08:07 33  10:46 30  21:20 22  24:08 24  30:50 24  34:13 22  39:26 21  44:01 19  46:29 20  51:47 25  56:02 19  57:34 19  62:02 21  62:37 21 01:02:37
    2016 Ilves                     N40            05:19 32  02:48 31  02:39 28  10:34 26  02:48 39  06:42 32  03:23 19  05:13 12  04:35 27  02:28 30  05:18 48  04:15  6  01:32 21  04:28 40  00:35 36
                                                  02:16     01:16     00:55     04:47     01:25     02:45    -01:49     00:34     01:26     00:47     03:02     00:04     00:14     01:35     00:13   
22. Rein Prank                01:02:55 18:31:39   04:43 27  07:21 25  09:40 21  18:33 17  20:32 17  26:11 17  29:48 17  35:56 16  43:21 18  45:52 18  51:32 24  56:12 20  57:51 20  62:17 22  62:55 22 01:02:55
     708 Kape                      M60            04:43 27  02:38 26  02:19 18  08:53 17  01:59 23  05:39 18  03:37 24  06:08 26  07:25 47  02:31 32  05:40 49  04:40  9  01:39 26  04:26 37  00:38 44
                                                  01:40     01:06     00:35     03:06     00:36     01:42    -01:35     01:29     04:16     00:50     03:24     00:29     00:21     01:33     00:16   
23. Anne Arold                01:02:58 17:40:55   03:47 15  06:32 19  08:56 17  26:24 36  28:04 35  33:46 33  36:42 32  42:21 29  46:02 26  48:22 26  52:03 26  58:19 24  59:21 23  62:29 23  62:58 23 01:02:58
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:47 15  02:45 29  02:24 19  17:28 46  01:40  6  05:42 20  02:56 14  05:39 15  03:41 12  02:20 26  03:41 27  06:16 25  01:02  3  03:08 14  00:29 15
                                                  00:44     01:13     00:40     11:41     00:17     01:45    -02:16     01:00     00:32     00:39     01:25     02:05    -00:16     00:15     00:07   
24. Kristiina Himma           01:03:50 17:00:11   03:14  2  05:19  6  10:17 26  21:47 25  23:53 23  29:51 21  35:55 29  41:38 25  44:50 22  46:23 19  49:32 18  59:09 27  60:23 25  63:26 24  63:50 24 01:03:50
   15012 Võru                      N18            03:14  2  02:05 16  04:58 46  11:30 32  02:06 29  05:58 25  06:04 44  05:43 18  03:12  5  01:33  3  03:09 17  09:37 49  01:14 11  03:03 12  00:24  3
                                                  00:11     00:33     03:14     05:43     00:43     02:01     00:52     01:04     00:03    -00:08     00:53     05:26    -00:04     00:10     00:02   
25. Kadri Parts               01:03:59 17:00:10   03:21  5  05:24  8  10:17 26  21:50 26  23:49 22  29:56 22  35:54 28  41:40 26  44:54 23  46:45 21  49:37 19  59:05 25  60:28 26  63:32 25  63:59 25 01:03:59
   10194 Võru                      N40            03:21  5  02:03 15  04:53 45  11:33 34  01:59 23  06:07 27  05:58 43  05:46 20  03:14  6  01:51 14  02:52  8  09:28 48  01:23 18  03:04 13  00:27  9
                                                  00:18     00:31     03:09     05:46     00:36     02:10     00:46     01:07     00:05     00:10     00:36     05:17     00:05     00:11     00:05   
26. Villu Tabur               01:04:20 16:59:22   05:32 34  09:09 36  11:24 33  20:54 21  25:43 32  33:10 32  36:38 31  42:24 30  45:45 25  47:35 25  50:31 22  58:10 23  60:21 24  63:48 26  64:20 26 01:04:20
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            05:32 34  03:37 42  02:15 16  09:30 20  04:49 49  07:27 38  03:28 21  05:46 20  03:21  8  01:50 13  02:56 10  07:39 38  02:11 38  03:27 18  00:32 25
                                                  02:29     02:05     00:31     03:43     03:26     03:30    -01:44     01:07     00:12     00:09     00:40     03:28     00:53     00:34     00:10   
27. Heini Tammik              01:05:23 18:10:18   03:32 10  05:57 15  07:49  9  28:26 40  29:48 39  34:45 34  38:06 33  42:31 31  46:59 28  48:59 27  52:41 27  60:31 30  61:41 28  64:50 27  65:23 27 01:05:23
    1311 Kape                      M60            03:32 10  02:25 24  01:52  6  20:37 50  01:22  1  04:57 11  03:21 18  04:25  6  04:28 26  02:00 17  03:42 29  07:50 40  01:10  7  03:09 15  00:33 32
                                                  00:29     00:53     00:08     14:50    -00:01     01:00    -01:51    -00:14     01:19     00:19     01:26     03:39    -00:08     00:16     00:11   
28. Ellen Lembra              01:05:58 17:40:12   04:43 27  07:21 25  10:18 28  21:57 27  24:44 27  31:25 29  35:26 25  41:57 27  46:49 27  49:29 28  53:14 28  59:07 26  60:30 27  65:21 28  65:58 28 01:05:58
    2008 Kape                      N45            04:43 27  02:38 26  02:57 35  11:39 36  02:47 38  06:41 31  04:01 30  06:31 28  04:52 34  02:40 33  03:45 31  05:53 21  01:23 18  04:51 41  00:37 42
                                                  01:40     01:06     01:13     05:52     01:24     02:44    -01:11     01:52     01:43     00:59     01:29     01:42     00:05     01:58     00:15   
29. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:19 17:37:00   05:41 35  07:55 32  10:52 31  22:30 29  24:25 26  30:38 23  35:08 23  44:02 32  48:54 31  50:55 32  54:53 31  61:50 32  63:05 30  65:45 29  66:19 29 01:06:19
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:41 35  02:14 22  02:57 35  11:38 35  01:55 21  06:13 29  04:30 38  08:54 41  04:52 34  02:01 18  03:58 34  06:57 36  01:15 12  02:40  6  00:34 34
                                                  02:38     00:42     01:13     05:51     00:32     02:16    -00:42     04:15     01:43     00:20     01:42     02:46    -00:03    -00:13     00:12   
30. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:07:37 16:46:11   05:11 30  07:46 31  10:25 29  22:58 30  25:04 29  31:51 31  36:11 30  44:48 33  48:36 30  50:31 29  54:12 29  61:02 31  62:57 29  67:11 30  67:37 30 01:07:37
    5157 Ilves                     M16            05:11 30  02:35 25  02:39 28  12:33 39  02:06 29  06:47 34  04:20 35  08:37 39  03:48 16  01:55 15  03:41 27  06:50 35  01:55 33  04:14 32  00:26  5
                                                  02:08     01:03     00:55     06:46     00:43     02:50    -00:52     03:58     00:39     00:14     01:25     02:39     00:37     01:21     00:04   
31. Ove Tikk                  01:09:27 16:54:17   05:13 31  08:59 35  12:57 35  22:05 28  24:11 25  38:21 39  41:41 37  47:22 35  50:51 35  52:23 35  55:34 34  60:16 29  65:33 32  68:58 31  69:27 31 01:09:27
   19310 Castanea                  M50            05:13 31  03:46 43  03:58 38  09:08 18  02:06 29  14:10 50  03:20 17  05:41 17  03:29  9  01:32  2  03:11 19  04:42 10  05:17 47  03:25 17  00:29 15
                                                  02:10     02:14     02:14     03:21     00:43     10:13    -01:52     01:02     00:20    -00:09     00:55     00:31     03:59     00:32     00:07   
32. Andres Kiviste            01:09:41 18:29:34   04:55 29  08:45 34  10:59 32  20:48 20  22:56 19  30:52 25  35:13 24  41:13 24  47:31 29  50:54 31  54:57 32  62:06 33  65:15 31  69:10 32  69:41 32 01:09:41
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:55 29  03:50 44  02:14 14  09:49 22  02:08 33  07:56 43  04:21 36  06:00 25  06:18 41  03:23 45  04:03 35  07:09 37  03:09 42  03:55 29  00:31 22
                                                  01:52     02:18     00:30     04:02     00:45     03:59    -00:51     01:21     03:09     01:42     01:47     02:58     01:51     01:02     00:09   
33. Reet Johanson             01:11:21 18:46:01   13:24 44  16:02 44  18:18 43  25:49 35  27:30 34  37:32 38  41:06 36  45:29 34  49:22 34  51:42 34  54:14 30  59:12 28  67:50 33  70:46 33  71:21 33 01:11:21
    1487 Kobras                    N45            13:24 44  02:38 26  02:16 17  07:31  9  01:41  8  10:02 47  03:34 23  04:23  4  03:53 18  02:20 26  02:32  3  04:58 14  08:38 48  02:56  9  00:35 36
                                                  10:21     01:06     00:32     01:44     00:18     06:05    -01:38    -00:16     00:44     00:39     00:16     00:47     07:20     00:03     00:13   
34. Sander Valvas             01:13:08 17:24:32   04:33 24  07:24 27  09:57 24  23:07 31  24:58 28  31:43 30  35:42 27  42:07 28  49:07 33  51:22 33  55:14 33  63:49 34  68:41 34  72:36 34  73:08 34 01:13:08
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:33 24  02:51 32  02:33 22  13:10 42  01:51 19  06:45 33  03:59 28  06:25 27  07:00 46  02:15 25  03:52 32  08:35 46  04:52 45  03:55 29  00:32 25
                                                  01:30     01:19     00:49     07:23     00:28     02:48    -01:13     01:46     03:51     00:34     01:36     04:24     03:34     01:02     00:10   
35. Reet Rosenberg            01:18:12 17:04:21   04:20 23  07:36 29  16:42 42  26:47 37  29:18 37  35:00 35  39:21 34  58:02 40  62:12 39  63:46 38  66:46 38  71:58 38  73:55 35  77:43 35  78:12 35 01:18:12
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:20 23  03:16 38  09:06 48  10:05 23  02:31 36  05:42 20  04:21 36  18:41 50  04:10 22  01:34  4  03:00 13  05:12 16  01:57 35  03:48 27  00:29 15
                                                  01:17     01:44     07:22     04:18     01:08     01:45    -00:51     14:02     01:01    -00:07     00:44     01:01     00:39     00:55     00:07   
36. Heli Haug                 01:20:47 16:32:49   03:53 17  05:35 12  07:45  8  27:27 39  29:14 36  36:24 36  43:29 38  49:24 37  53:21 37  55:34 37  60:14 37  64:04 35  76:37 37  80:15 36  80:47 36 01:20:47
    3714 Võru                      N35            03:53 17  01:42  6  02:10 13  19:42 48  01:47 14  07:10 35  07:05 46  05:55 24  03:57 19  02:13 23  04:40 43  03:50  4  12:33 50  03:38 25  00:32 25
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:26     13:55     00:24     03:13     01:53     01:16     00:48     00:32     02:24    -00:21     11:15     00:45     00:10   
37. Marko Teder               01:20:58 18:21:49   05:21 33  07:35 28  09:49 23  21:33 23  23:11 20  28:57 19  31:04 18  35:18 15  48:55 32  50:37 30  57:11 35  65:35 36  76:46 38  80:33 38  80:58 37 01:20:58
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           05:21 33  02:14 22  02:14 14  11:44 38  01:38  5  05:46 24  02:07  1  04:14  2  13:37 50  01:42  7  06:34 50  08:24 44  11:11 49  03:47 26  00:25  4
                                                  02:18     00:42     00:30     05:57     00:15     01:49    -03:05    -00:25     10:28     00:01     04:18     04:13     09:53     00:54     00:03   
38. Jüri Roosaare             01:21:07 16:37:02   08:45 42  10:45 40  13:38 36  23:48 32  25:37 31  31:22 28  39:38 35  47:37 36  52:16 36  55:08 36  58:07 36  71:20 37  76:32 36  80:28 37  81:07 38 01:21:07
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            08:45 42  02:00 12  02:53 33  10:10 25  01:49 17  05:45 23  08:16 48  07:59 36  04:39 28  02:52 36  02:59 12  13:13 50  05:12 46  03:56 31  00:39 45
                                                  05:42     00:28     01:09     04:23     00:26     01:48     03:04     03:20     01:30     01:11     00:43     09:02     03:54     01:03     00:17   
39. Kairit Sikkal             01:25:37 17:12:57   21:45 48  25:01 47  27:38 45  38:53 44  41:05 45  48:33 44  52:33 46  60:20 44  65:06 42  68:13 42  72:18 42  78:56 42  80:33 40  85:00 39  85:37 39 01:25:37
    3679 Tartu Suusaklubi          N21A           21:45 48  03:16 38  02:37 23  11:15 29  02:12 34  07:28 39  04:00 29  07:47 34  04:46 30  03:07 42  04:05 39  06:38 31  01:37 24  04:27 38  00:37 42
                                                  18:42     01:44     00:53     05:28     00:49     03:31    -01:12     03:08     01:37     01:26     01:49     02:27     00:19     01:34     00:15   
40. Ellen Tohvri              01:25:43 17:12:53   21:58 49  25:10 49  27:50 47  39:14 47  41:20 46  48:35 45  52:29 45  60:33 46  65:26 45  68:22 45  72:30 45  79:08 44  80:49 43  85:11 40  85:43 40 01:25:43
   11996 Assets                    N45            21:58 49  03:12 35  02:40 30  11:24 31  02:06 29  07:15 36  03:54 26  08:04 37  04:53 36  02:56 37  04:08 40  06:38 31  01:41 28  04:22 36  00:32 25
                                                  18:55     01:40     00:56     05:37     00:43     03:18    -01:18     03:25     01:44     01:15     01:52     02:27     00:23     01:29     00:10   
41. Dagmar Piikov             01:25:46 17:12:55   21:14 47  25:06 48  27:44 46  39:02 46  41:03 44  48:38 46  52:33 46  60:25 45  65:13 43  68:14 43  72:18 42  79:02 43  80:44 41  85:11 40  85:46 41 01:25:46
   17572 Tartu                     N35            21:14 47  03:52 45  02:38 26  11:18 30  02:01 26  07:35 41  03:55 27  07:52 35  04:48 32  03:01 40  04:04 37  06:44 33  01:42 30  04:27 38  00:35 36
                                                  18:11     02:20     00:54     05:31     00:38     03:38    -01:17     03:13     01:39     01:20     01:48     02:33     00:24     01:34     00:13   
42. Imbi Soomets              01:25:51 17:12:48   22:01 50  25:16 50  27:53 48  39:24 48  41:21 47  48:46 47  52:26 44  60:35 47  65:23 44  68:19 44  72:31 46  79:16 45  80:53 44  85:12 42  85:51 42 01:25:51
   14401 Tartu                     N40            22:01 50  03:15 37  02:37 23  11:31 33  01:57 22  07:25 37  03:40 25  08:09 38  04:48 32  02:56 37  04:12 41  06:45 34  01:37 24  04:19 33  00:39 45
                                                  18:58     01:43     00:53     05:44     00:34     03:28    -01:32     03:30     01:39     01:15     01:56     02:34     00:19     01:26     00:17   
43. Sirje Lind                01:25:57 18:29:08   06:16 39  11:59 41  16:16 41  26:54 38  29:55 40  37:23 37  44:21 39  59:29 43  65:50 46  68:52 46  72:27 44  78:05 39  79:57 39  85:22 43  85:57 43 01:25:57
    3895 Kape                      N45            06:16 39  05:43 47  04:17 42  10:38 27  03:01 40  07:28 39  06:58 45  15:08 49  06:21 42  03:02 41  03:35 25  05:38 19  01:52 32  05:25 46  00:35 36
                                                  03:13     04:11     02:33     04:51     01:38     03:31     01:46     10:29     03:12     01:21     01:19     01:27     00:34     02:32     00:13   
44. Kaarel Tiganik            01:26:29 17:31:11   05:56 36  12:32 42  15:47 40  33:39 42  37:41 42  45:21 43  49:28 43  56:23 39  61:46 38  65:44 39  70:54 39  78:48 41  80:44 41  85:49 44  86:29 44 01:26:29
    7638 Kobras                    M55            05:56 36  06:36 50  03:15 37  17:52 47  04:02 45  07:40 42  04:07 31  06:55 30  05:23 39  03:58 49  05:10 47  07:54 43  01:56 34  05:05 43  00:40 47
                                                  02:53     05:04     01:31     12:05     02:39     03:43    -01:05     02:16     02:14     02:17     02:54     03:43     00:38     02:12     00:18   
45. Anne Rohtmets             01:26:56 15:26:58   07:15 40  10:17 39  14:34 39  25:14 34  29:31 38  39:21 40  44:46 40  56:18 38  62:42 40  65:59 40  70:58 40  78:42 40  81:08 45  86:12 45  86:56 45 01:26:56
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            07:15 40  03:02 33  04:17 42  10:40 28  04:17 46  09:50 46  05:25 41  11:32 46  06:24 43  03:17 44  04:59 46  07:44 39  02:26 40  05:04 42  00:44 48
                                                  04:12     01:30     02:33     04:53     02:54     05:53     00:13     06:53     03:15     01:36     02:43     03:33     01:08     02:11     00:22   
46. Piret Värnomasing         01:27:37 18:12:42   07:20 41  10:06 38  14:09 38  34:18 43  38:44 43  45:17 42  48:40 42  59:00 42  64:48 41  68:04 41  72:08 41  80:41 47  82:41 47  87:02 46  87:37 46 01:27:37
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           07:20 41  02:46 30  04:03 39  20:09 49  04:26 48  06:33 30  03:23 19  10:20 43  05:48 40  03:16 43  04:04 37  08:33 45  02:00 37  04:21 35  00:35 36
                                                  04:17     01:14     02:19     14:22     03:03     02:36    -01:49     05:41     02:39     01:35     01:48     04:22     00:42     01:28     00:13   
47. Katrin Gabrel             01:30:16 18:06:13   06:06 38  09:19 37  14:07 37  31:19 41  35:43 41  43:51 41  48:38 41  58:56 41  65:54 47  69:33 47  73:56 47  79:19 46  82:09 46  89:48 47  90:16 47 01:30:16
   13663 Tartu                     N35            06:06 38  03:13 36  04:48 44  17:12 45  04:24 47  08:08 44  04:47 39  10:18 42  06:58 45  03:39 46  04:23 42  05:23 17  02:50 41  07:39 49  00:28 12
                                                  03:03     01:41     03:04     11:25     03:01     04:11    -00:25     05:39     03:49     01:58     02:07     01:12     01:32     04:46     00:06   
48. Elina Reedi               02:00:07 18:18:21   08:59 43  13:50 43  21:57 44  39:01 45  42:49 48  51:06 48  58:47 48  69:20 48  76:00 48  80:26 48  84:29 48  93:17 48  95:16 48 119:36 48 120:07 48 02:00:07
       0 Tartu                     N40            08:59 43  04:51 46  08:07 47  17:04 44  03:48 43  08:17 45  07:41 47  10:33 45  06:40 44  04:26 50  04:03 35  08:48 47  01:59 36  24:20 50  00:31 22
                                                  05:56     03:19     06:23     11:17     02:25     04:20     02:29     05:54     03:31     02:45     01:47     04:37     00:41     21:27     00:09   
49. Kaspar Tootsi             02:01:52 15:35:34   15:00 45  21:02 45  31:54 49  44:36 49  47:58 49  61:53 49  72:01 49  86:35 49  94:18 49  98:10 49 103:04 49 110:56 49 114:32 49 121:07 49 121:52 49 02:01:52
   11954 TÜ                        M21B           15:00 45  06:02 48  10:52 49  12:42 40  03:22 41  13:55 48  10:08 49  14:34 47  07:43 48  03:52 47  04:54 44  07:52 41  03:36 43  06:35 47  00:45 49
                                                  11:57     04:30     09:08     06:55     01:59     09:58     04:56     09:55     04:34     02:11     02:38     03:41     02:18     03:42     00:23   
49. Piret Pihlapson           02:01:52 15:35:34   15:00 45  21:02 45  31:54 49  44:36 49  47:58 49  61:53 49  72:01 49  86:35 49  94:18 49  98:10 49 103:04 49 110:56 49 114:32 49 121:07 49 121:52 49 02:01:52
   11953 KHK                       N21A           15:00 45  06:02 48  10:52 49  12:42 40  03:22 41  13:55 48  10:08 49  14:34 47  07:43 48  03:52 47  04:54 44  07:52 41  03:36 43  06:35 47  00:45 49
                                                  11:57     04:30     09:08     06:55     01:59     09:58     04:56     09:55     04:34     02:11     02:38     03:41     02:18     03:42     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     01:32     01:44     05:45     01:22     03:57     02:07     04:01     02:55     01:21     02:09     03:20     00:55     02:22     00:22   00:36:55

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70,RADA 5): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 32)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:45:12 17:25:31   03:27  1  05:42  1  08:19  1  09:33  1  12:37  1  18:10  1  22:25  1  28:20  1  33:12  1  42:01  1  44:45  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           03:27  1  02:15  9  02:37  1  01:14  1  03:04  1  05:33  1  04:15 13  05:55  4  04:52  2  08:49 39  02:44  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:47:06 17:46:09   04:10  6  06:05  3  09:09  3  12:30  3  16:57  3  24:21  4  28:27  3  34:34  2  40:15  2  43:16  3  46:37  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           04:10  6  01:55  2  03:04  7  03:21 23  04:27 12  07:24  9  04:06 10  06:07  7  05:41  5  03:01 28  03:21  5  00:29 11
                                                  00:43    -00:20     00:27     02:07     01:23     01:51    -00:09     00:12     00:49    -05:48     00:37     00:02   
 3. Aili Laanjõe              00:47:21 17:45:31   04:02  3  06:46  6  10:22  5  13:13  7  17:10  4  24:18  3  28:47  4  35:32  3  41:27  3  43:14  2  46:43  3  47:21  3 00:47:21
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:02  3  02:44 18  03:36 17  02:51 16  03:57  6  07:08  8  04:29 16  06:45 15  05:55  6  01:47  6  03:29 10  00:38 28
                                                  00:35     00:29     00:59     01:37     00:53     01:35     00:14     00:50     01:03    -07:02     00:45     00:11   
 4. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:45 17:26:26   05:43 15  07:53  9  10:58  8  12:56  5  17:40  5  26:24  7  30:13  6  36:08  4  42:23  4  44:02  4  47:15  4  47:45  4 00:47:45
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:43 15  02:10  5  03:05  8  01:58  4  04:44 19  08:44 21  03:49  7  05:55  4  06:15 11  01:39  3  03:13  4  00:30 13
                                                  02:16    -00:05     00:28     00:44     01:40     03:11    -00:26     00:00     01:23    -07:10     00:29     00:03   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             00:48:29 17:44:48   04:07  4  06:13  4  09:45  4  12:52  4  18:03  6  25:10  5  29:14  5  36:10  5  42:38  5  44:17  5  47:53  5  48:29  5 00:48:29
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:07  4  02:06  3  03:32 16  03:07 20  05:11 25  07:07  7  04:04  8  06:56 18  06:28 15  01:39  3  03:36 11  00:36 25
                                                  00:40    -00:09     00:55     01:53     02:07     01:34    -00:11     01:01     01:36    -07:10     00:52     00:09   
 6. Väino Kivioja             00:50:38 18:10:01   06:51 25  11:15 27  14:30 25  16:52 21  21:47 18  31:20 21  34:25 15  39:30 10  44:19  6  46:34  6  50:01  6  50:38  6 00:50:38
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            06:51 25  04:24 32  03:15 11  02:22  7  04:55 22  09:33 24  03:05  1  05:05  2  04:49  1  02:15 16  03:27  8  00:37 27
                                                  03:24     02:09     00:38     01:08     01:51     04:00    -01:10    -00:50    -00:03    -06:34     00:43     00:10   
 7. Uve Nummert               00:52:59 18:28:21   05:17 12  07:59 11  11:46 11  14:14  9  18:24  8  26:43  8  31:31  7  38:21  7  45:33  7  47:37  7  52:16  7  52:59  7 00:52:59
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           05:17 12  02:42 17  03:47 22  02:28  8  04:10  7  08:19 17  04:48 22  06:50 16  07:12 19  02:04  9  04:39 28  00:43 34
                                                  01:50     00:27     01:10     01:14     01:06     02:46     00:33     00:55     02:20    -06:45     01:55     00:16   
 8. Leili Prans               00:54:27 17:49:17   05:55 17  08:42 14  12:35 15  20:13 30  23:40 27  30:40 19  34:18 14  42:24 16  48:38 14  50:25 10  53:53  9  54:27  8 00:54:27
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:55 17  02:47 20  03:53 25  07:38 39  03:27  3  07:00  5  03:38  5  08:06 25  06:14 10  01:47  6  03:28  9  00:34 23
                                                  02:28     00:32     01:16     06:24     00:23     01:27    -00:37     02:11     01:22    -07:02     00:44     00:07   
 9. Lembit Vassil             00:54:36 17:54:54   04:21  7  08:54 17  13:11 18  16:46 20  21:30 17  29:42 13  33:15 12  39:42 11  46:58 11  49:02  8  53:52  8  54:36  9 00:54:36
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:21  7  04:33 33  04:17 28  03:35 26  04:44 19  08:12 15  03:33  4  06:27 12  07:16 20  02:04  9  04:50 31  00:44 35
                                                  00:54     02:18     01:40     02:21     01:40     02:39    -00:42     00:32     02:24    -06:45     02:06     00:17   
10. Kristo Sirk               00:54:51 16:34:08   07:55 28  10:15 21  12:57 17  15:06 11  19:18  9  31:43 24  36:23 23  43:34 17  48:52 15  51:04 12  54:25 10  54:51 10 00:54:51
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           07:55 28  02:20 11  02:42  3  02:09  6  04:12  9  12:25 33  04:40 17  07:11 21  05:18  3  02:12 13  03:21  5  00:26  3
                                                  04:28     00:05     00:05     00:55     01:08     06:52     00:25     01:16     00:26    -06:37     00:37    -00:01   
11. Endel Remmet              00:56:33 16:28:28   04:09  5  06:45  5  10:28  6  14:02  8  18:14  7  26:19  6  32:33  9  41:00 13  47:06 12  50:56 11  56:00 11  56:33 11 00:56:33
     706 Kape                      M70            04:09  5  02:36 13  03:43 20  03:34 25  04:12  9  08:05 13  06:14 34  08:27 27  06:06  9  03:50 33  05:04 32  00:33 18
                                                  00:42     00:21     01:06     02:20     01:08     02:32     01:59     02:32     01:14    -04:59     02:20     00:06   
12. Kristel Kõivo             00:56:35 18:34:53   05:47 16  13:50 33  16:40 30  18:31 26  23:01 25  29:53 14  33:00 11  39:23  9  45:48  8  53:19 16  56:14 12  56:35 12 00:56:35
   13286 Peko                      N16            05:47 16  08:03 36  02:50  5  01:51  3  04:30 13  06:52  4  03:07  2  06:23 10  06:25 14  07:31 38  02:55  2  00:21  1
                                                  02:20     05:48     00:13     00:37     01:26     01:19    -01:08     00:28     01:33    -01:18     00:11    -00:06   
13. Ats Virumäe               00:56:58 17:33:21   05:19 13  08:19 13  12:11 13  17:42 22  22:31 23  29:07 12  33:51 13  39:52 12  45:56  9  52:39 13  56:31 13  56:58 13 00:56:58
    3803 Võru                      M65            05:19 13  03:00 25  03:52 23  05:31 35  04:49 21  06:36  2  04:44 20  06:01  6  06:04  7  06:43 37  03:52 15  00:27  5
                                                  01:52     00:45     01:15     04:17     01:45     01:03     00:29     00:06     01:12    -02:06     01:08     00:00   
14. Meelis Maidla             00:57:08 17:13:29   04:21  7  10:33 23  13:15 20  16:27 18  20:51 15  27:40  9  34:50 16  41:41 14  47:46 13  53:35 17  56:38 14  57:08 14 00:57:08
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           04:21  7  06:12 35  02:42  3  03:12 22  04:24 11  06:49  3  07:10 36  06:51 17  06:05  8  05:49 36  03:03  3  00:30 13
                                                  00:54     03:57     00:05     01:58     01:20     01:16     02:55     00:56     01:13    -03:00     00:19     00:03   
15. Aino Koser                00:57:20 17:45:54   05:59 18  08:55 18  13:34 21  16:09 17  22:38 24  30:34 18  35:36 20  42:00 15  50:50 17  52:55 14  56:49 15  57:20 15 00:57:20
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:59 18  02:56 23  04:39 33  02:35 12  06:29 34  07:56 12  05:02 24  06:24 11  08:50 27  02:05 11  03:54 18  00:31 16
                                                  02:32     00:41     02:02     01:21     03:25     02:23     00:47     00:29     03:58    -06:44     01:10     00:04   
16. Tiiu Serv                 00:57:22 17:27:15   04:45 10  07:32  8  11:33 10  14:17 10  19:24 10  28:03 10  32:25  8  43:47 18  50:20 16  52:55 14  56:53 16  57:22 16 00:57:22
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           04:45 10  02:47 20  04:01 27  02:44 14  05:07 24  08:39 20  04:22 14  11:22 33  06:33 16  02:35 22  03:58 20  00:29 11
                                                  01:18     00:32     01:24     01:30     02:03     03:06     00:07     05:27     01:41    -06:14     01:14     00:02   
17. Sven-Erik Enno            00:58:53 16:46:23   05:25 14  08:09 12  11:28  9  15:17 12  20:33 14  31:19 20  37:10 25  44:40 21  52:19 18  54:27 18  58:20 17  58:53 17 00:58:53
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           05:25 14  02:44 18  03:19 15  03:49 28  05:16 27  10:46 30  05:51 33  07:30 22  07:39 22  02:08 12  03:53 16  00:33 18
                                                  01:58     00:29     00:42     02:35     02:12     05:13     01:36     01:35     02:47    -06:41     01:09     00:06   
18. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:59:07 17:37:58   10:48 36  12:54 30  16:09 29  18:43 27  24:57 29  31:58 25  36:12 22  44:02 19  53:36 24  55:17 20  58:39 18  59:07 18 00:59:07
   14779 Kobras                    N16            10:48 36  02:06  3  03:15 11  02:34 10  06:14 33  07:01  6  04:14 11  07:50 24  09:34 30  01:41  5  03:22  7  00:28  9
                                                  07:21    -00:09     00:38     01:20     03:10     01:28    -00:01     01:55     04:42    -07:08     00:38     00:01   
19. Tiiu Kaasik               00:59:19 16:29:59   11:58 37  14:13 34  17:22 31  19:28 28  23:16 26  35:45 28  40:40 27  47:46 29  53:22 22  55:11 19  58:47 19  59:19 19 00:59:19
     102 Ilves                     N50            11:58 37  02:15  9  03:09 10  02:06  5  03:48  4  12:29 34  04:55 23  07:06 19  05:36  4  01:49  8  03:36 11  00:32 17
                                                  08:31     00:00     00:32     00:52     00:44     06:56     00:40     01:11     00:44    -07:00     00:52     00:05   
20. Teele Eensaar             01:00:02 17:24:14   08:00 29  10:36 24  13:53 22  17:44 23  22:16 21  30:07 15  35:23 18  46:56 26  53:12 19  55:41 21  59:36 20  60:02 20 01:00:02
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           08:00 29  02:36 13  03:17 13  03:51 30  04:32 15  07:51 10  05:16 27  11:33 34  06:16 12  02:29 21  03:55 19  00:26  3
                                                  04:33     00:21     00:40     02:37     01:28     02:18     01:01     05:38     01:24    -06:20     01:11    -00:01   
21. Martin Tõrra              01:00:11 18:01:43   04:35  9  06:49  7  10:33  7  13:06  6  21:55 20  35:34 27  41:12 29  46:04 22  54:21 26  55:58 25  59:44 22  60:11 21 01:00:11
     718 Kobras                    M70            04:35  9  02:14  7  03:44 21  02:33  9  08:49 36  13:39 37  05:38 31  04:52  1  08:17 23  01:37  1  03:46 13  00:27  5
                                                  01:08    -00:01     01:07     01:19     05:45     08:06     01:23    -01:03     03:25    -07:12     01:02     00:00   
22. Emil Eensaar              01:00:12 17:24:09   08:07 30  10:43 25  14:01 24  17:51 24  22:22 22  30:13 16  35:30 19  47:03 27  53:22 22  55:49 22  59:39 21  60:12 22 01:00:12
   11300 Taru                      VIPT           08:07 30  02:36 13  03:18 14  03:50 29  04:31 14  07:51 10  05:17 28  11:33 34  06:19 13  02:27 20  03:50 14  00:33 18
                                                  04:40     00:21     00:41     02:36     01:27     02:18     01:02     05:38     01:27    -06:22     01:06     00:06   
23. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:22 17:53:38   07:51 27  09:44 20  12:50 16  15:50 15  19:46 11  32:27 26  39:27 26  46:33 25  53:19 21  55:54 23  59:58 23  60:22 23 01:00:22
    1064 Võru                      M70            07:51 27  01:53  1  03:06  9  03:00 18  03:56  5  12:41 35  07:00 35  07:06 19  06:46 17  02:35 22  04:04 21  00:24  2
                                                  04:24    -00:22     00:29     01:46     00:52     07:08     02:45     01:11     01:54    -06:14     01:20    -00:03   
24. Sander Tomson             01:00:52 17:25:32   03:28  2  05:42  1  08:22  2  09:36  2  12:51  2  21:05  2  26:25  2  36:55  6  46:31 10  49:10  9  60:25 24  60:52 24 01:00:52
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:28  2  02:14  7  02:40  2  01:14  1  03:15  2  08:14 16  05:20 30  10:30 31  09:36 31  02:39 24  11:15 39  00:27  5
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:00     00:11     02:41     01:05     04:35     04:44    -06:10     08:31     00:00   
25. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:00:58 17:42:12   06:02 19  08:42 14  12:23 14  15:20 13  21:03 16  30:22 17  35:04 17  44:25 20  53:13 20  55:55 24  60:28 25  60:58 25 01:00:58
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           06:02 19  02:40 16  03:41 18  02:57 17  05:43 30  09:19 23  04:42 18  09:21 30  08:48 25  02:42 25  04:33 25  00:30 13
                                                  02:35     00:25     01:04     01:43     02:39     03:46     00:27     03:26     03:56    -06:07     01:49     00:03   
26. Valter Ploom              01:01:22 17:53:20   06:19 22  08:52 16  13:12 19  16:02 16  20:13 13  28:49 11  32:37 10  38:58  8  54:21 26  56:45 26  60:49 26  61:22 26 01:01:22
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            06:19 22  02:33 12  04:20 29  02:50 15  04:11  8  08:36 19  03:48  6  06:21  9  15:23 39  02:24 19  04:04 21  00:33 18
                                                  02:52     00:18     01:43     01:36     01:07     03:03    -00:27     00:26     10:31    -06:25     01:20     00:06   
27. Liivi Parik               01:01:38 17:58:54   07:36 26  11:01 26  15:01 26  18:26 25  28:28 33  36:34 29  41:51 30  47:32 28  54:32 28  56:49 27  61:02 27  61:38 27 01:01:38
     925 Otepää                    VIPT           07:36 26  03:25 27  04:00 26  03:25 24  10:02 39  08:06 14  05:17 28  05:41  3  07:00 18  02:17 18  04:13 24  00:36 25
                                                  04:09     01:10     01:23     02:11     06:58     02:33     01:02    -00:14     02:08    -06:32     01:29     00:09   
28. Kersti Ploom              01:02:31 17:52:50   06:39 24  09:33 19  14:00 23  16:35 19  21:50 19  31:28 23  35:42 21  46:17 24  53:51 25  57:14 28  61:50 28  62:31 28 01:02:31
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:39 24  02:54 22  04:27 31  02:35 12  05:15 26  09:38 25  04:14 11  10:35 32  07:34 21  03:23 30  04:36 27  00:41 32
                                                  03:12     00:39     01:50     01:21     02:11     04:05    -00:01     04:40     02:42    -05:26     01:52     00:14   
29. Kelli Nurm                01:04:21 17:16:12   08:43 32  12:33 28  15:31 28  19:36 29  24:19 28  37:48 32  41:05 28  48:50 30  57:47 29  60:00 29  63:53 29  64:21 29 01:04:21
   14843 Kobras                    N16            08:43 32  03:50 29  02:58  6  04:05 31  04:43 18  13:29 36  03:17  3  07:45 23  08:57 28  02:13 15  03:53 16  00:28  9
                                                  05:16     01:35     00:21     02:51     01:39     07:56    -00:58     01:50     04:05    -06:36     01:09     00:01   
30. Katri Hirv                01:06:07 16:47:43   04:53 11  07:56 10  11:48 12  15:31 14  20:03 12  31:23 22  37:03 24  46:10 23  59:21 31  60:59 31  65:34 31  66:07 30 01:06:07
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           04:53 11  03:03 26  03:52 23  03:43 27  04:32 15  11:20 32  05:40 32  09:07 29  13:11 37  01:38  2  04:35 26  00:33 18
                                                  01:26     00:48     01:15     02:29     01:28     05:47     01:25     03:12     08:19    -07:11     01:51     00:06   
31. Heli Viks                 01:06:08 17:32:46   10:41 34  15:14 36  19:49 36  25:02 38  30:28 35  38:53 34  43:18 34  50:02 32  58:23 30  60:39 30  65:26 30  66:08 31 01:06:08
    5017 Võru                      N50            10:41 34  04:33 33  04:35 32  05:13 34  05:26 28  08:25 18  04:25 15  06:44 14  08:21 24  02:16 17  04:47 30  00:42 33
                                                  07:14     02:18     01:58     03:59     02:22     02:52     00:10     00:49     03:29    -06:33     02:03     00:15   
32. Krista Kõlli              01:11:05 17:11:47   06:35 23  10:24 22  15:19 27  20:26 31  26:22 30  36:38 30  44:34 35  50:54 33  61:10 32  64:59 32  70:21 32  71:05 32 01:11:05
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           06:35 23  03:49 28  04:55 36  05:07 33  05:56 32  10:16 28  07:56 39  06:20  8  10:16 32  03:49 32  05:22 33  00:44 35
                                                  03:08     01:34     02:18     03:53     02:52     04:43     03:41     00:25     05:24    -05:00     02:38     00:17   
33. Sulev Piiri               01:11:55 17:42:55   06:15 21  15:39 37  20:54 37  24:00 34  29:50 34  39:04 35  43:08 33  49:46 31  64:18 34  67:13 34  71:17 34  71:55 33 01:11:55
    4445 Kobras                    M70            06:15 21  09:24 38  05:15 39  03:06 19  05:50 31  09:14 22  04:04  8  06:38 13  14:32 38  02:55 27  04:04 21  00:38 28
                                                  02:48     07:09     02:38     01:52     02:46     03:41    -00:11     00:43     09:40    -05:54     01:20     00:11   
34. Riina Kivikas             01:11:56 16:26:16   15:51 38  18:04 38  21:46 38  24:20 37  31:04 36  40:42 36  45:45 36  54:06 34  62:55 33  65:42 33  71:16 33  71:56 34 01:11:56
     707 Ilves                     N60            15:51 38  02:13  6  03:42 19  02:34 10  06:44 35  09:38 25  05:03 25  08:21 26  08:49 26  02:47 26  05:34 34  00:40 31
                                                  12:24    -00:02     01:05     01:20     03:40     04:05     00:48     02:26     03:57    -06:02     02:50     00:13   
35. Vampula Oper              01:24:46 17:27:55   10:41 34  13:38 32  18:00 33  22:22 32  27:27 32  37:47 31  42:32 31  60:26 35  73:01 36  76:26 36  83:32 35  84:46 35 01:24:46
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           10:41 34  02:57 24  04:22 30  04:22 32  05:05 23  10:20 29  04:45 21  17:54 38  12:35 36  03:25 31  07:06 37  01:14 39
                                                  07:14     00:42     01:45     03:08     02:01     04:47     00:30     11:59     07:43    -05:24     04:22     00:47   
36. Maria Oper                01:25:29 17:27:49   06:11 20  14:19 35  19:13 35  22:23 33  26:59 31  37:50 33  42:32 31  60:41 36  72:45 35  76:00 35  84:32 36  85:29 36 01:25:29
   10196 Võru                      N65            06:11 20  08:08 37  04:54 35  03:10 21  04:36 17  10:51 31  04:42 18  18:09 39  12:04 35  03:15 29  08:32 38  00:57 38
                                                  02:44     05:53     02:17     01:56     01:32     05:18     00:27     12:14     07:12    -05:34     05:48     00:30   
37. Kadri Isakar              01:31:56 18:28:56   08:52 33  12:57 31  17:59 32  24:08 35  33:14 38  48:26 38  56:05 38  68:55 37  79:46 37  84:20 37  91:22 37  91:56 37 01:31:56
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           08:52 33  04:05 30  05:02 37  06:09 37  09:06 38  15:12 38  07:39 37  12:50 36  10:51 33  04:34 34  07:02 36  00:34 23
                                                  05:25     01:50     02:25     04:55     06:02     09:39     03:24     06:55     05:59    -04:15     04:18     00:07   
38. Liile Jõgi                01:32:01 18:28:59   08:39 31  12:53 29  18:00 33  24:10 36  33:01 37  48:13 37  55:56 37  68:55 37  80:18 38  85:13 38  91:22 37  92:01 38 01:32:01
   16606 WM                        VIPT           08:39 31  04:14 31  05:07 38  06:10 38  08:51 37  15:12 38  07:43 38  12:59 37  11:23 34  04:55 35  06:09 35  00:39 30
                                                  05:12     01:59     02:30     04:56     05:47     09:39     03:28     07:04     06:31    -03:54     03:25     00:12   
39. Maie Abram                01:50:30 16:43:47   41:40 39  53:15 39  58:06 39  64:07 39  69:36 39  79:26 39  84:39 39  93:38 39 102:43 39 104:55 39 109:39 39 110:30 39 01:50:30
     146 Ilves                     N65            41:40 39  11:35 39  04:51 34  06:01 36  05:29 29  09:50 27  05:13 26  08:59 28  09:05 29  02:12 13  04:44 29  00:51 37
                                                  38:13     09:20     02:14     04:47     02:25     04:17     00:58     03:04     04:13    -06:37     02:00     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     01:53     02:37     01:14     03:04     05:33     03:05     04:52     04:49     01:37     02:44     00:21   00:35:16

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,RADA 6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 53)   5.( 42)   6.( 54)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:40:24 17:24:21   04:41  7  06:55  6  09:40  4  11:08  4  13:28  3  15:30  3  21:50  5  25:06  3  27:07  2  32:47  1  37:21  1  39:57  1  40:24  1 00:40:24
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            04:41  7  02:14  9  02:45  6  01:28  5  02:20  3  02:02  5  06:20 16  03:16  1  02:01  2  05:40  6  04:34  2  02:36  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Esko Vanahunt             00:43:24 17:25:16   04:11  1  06:16  2  08:57  2  10:17  1  12:41  2  14:32  2  20:52  2  24:09  1  26:17  1  32:47  1  39:00  2  42:56  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
   11788 Kobras                    M14            04:11  1  02:05  4  02:41  4  01:20  3  02:24  4  01:51  2  06:20 16  03:17  2  02:08  3  06:30 11  06:13  4  03:56 10  00:28  4
                                                 -00:30    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08     00:04    -00:11     00:00     00:01     00:07     00:50     01:39     01:20     00:01   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:43 16:18:05   04:13  3  06:20  3  09:43  5  11:28  5  14:18  4  17:23  6  21:43  3  26:09  4  29:06  3  36:08  4  42:39  3  46:06  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
   16609 Kobras                    N14            04:13  3  02:07  6  03:23  7  01:45  8  02:50  8  03:05 13  04:20  7  04:26  6  02:57  7  07:02 14  06:31  6  03:27  7  00:37 12
                                                 -00:28    -00:07     00:38     00:17     00:30     01:03    -02:00     01:10     00:56     01:22     01:57     00:51     00:10   
 4. Monika Sulbi              00:46:50 16:18:02   04:20  4  06:25  5  09:49  6  11:35  6  14:23  5  17:35  7  21:49  4  26:21  5  29:18  4  36:13  5  42:47  4  46:12  4  46:50  4 00:46:50
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           04:20  4  02:05  4  03:24  8  01:46  9  02:48  7  03:12 16  04:14  6  04:32  8  02:57  7  06:55 13  06:34  7  03:25  5  00:38 16
                                                 -00:21    -00:09     00:39     00:18     00:28     01:10    -02:06     01:16     00:56     01:15     02:00     00:49     00:11   
 5. Martin Sults              00:48:16 17:25:20   04:11  1  06:15  1  08:48  1  10:24  2  12:21  1  14:24  1  20:44  1  24:39  2  29:28  5  34:32  3  44:20  5  47:46  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
   11713 Kobras                    M14            04:11  1  02:04  3  02:33  3  01:36  6  01:57  1  02:03  6  06:20 16  03:55  4  04:49 17  05:04  4  09:48 19  03:26  6  00:30  6
                                                 -00:30    -00:10    -00:12     00:08    -00:23     00:01     00:00     00:39     02:48    -00:36     05:14     00:50     00:03   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:49:46 16:51:31   04:54  8  07:03  8  14:00 12  16:04 12  19:43 11  22:50 11  27:03  7  31:59  7  35:04  6  39:41  6  45:27  6  49:21  6  49:46  6 00:49:46
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:54  8  02:09  8  06:57 20  02:04 13  03:39 13  03:07 15  04:13  5  04:56 11  03:05 10  04:37  1  05:46  3  03:54  8  00:25  2
                                                  00:13    -00:05     04:12     00:36     01:19     01:05    -02:07     01:40     01:04    -01:03     01:12     01:18    -00:02   
 7. Janika Matto              00:54:51 18:20:31   05:20 12  07:28  9  09:59  7  11:52  7  14:34  7  16:13  4  30:34 13  35:15 12  38:34 11  44:34  9  52:11  9  54:14  7  54:51  7 00:54:51
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           05:20 12  02:08  7  02:31  1  01:53 11  02:42  6  01:39  1  14:21 23  04:41  9  03:19 13  06:00  8  07:37 12  02:03  1  00:37 12
                                                  00:39    -00:06    -00:14     00:25     00:22    -00:23     08:01     01:25     01:18     00:20     03:03    -00:33     00:10   
 8. Erik Bleive               00:55:33 16:34:06   05:05  9  06:59  7  11:27  9  13:42  9  19:30  8  21:27  8  24:41  6  28:43  6  36:34  7  42:06  7  46:36  7  55:05  8  55:33  8 00:55:33
   11708 Kobras                    M14            05:05  9  01:54  2  04:28 15  02:15 15  05:48 18  01:57  4  03:14  2  04:02  5  07:51 20  05:32  5  04:30  1  08:29 22  00:28  4
                                                  00:24    -00:20     01:43     00:47     03:28    -00:05    -03:06     00:46     05:50    -00:08    -00:04     05:53     00:01   
 9. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:43 17:59:12   05:49 13  08:53 12  12:28 10  14:44 10  20:52 12  23:34 12  28:12  9  34:29  9  37:34  8  44:08  8  51:30  8  56:02  9  56:43  9 00:56:43
     127 Kape                      M75            05:49 13  03:04 15  03:35  9  02:16 16  06:08 19  02:42  9  04:38  9  06:17 15  03:05 10  06:34 12  07:22 10  04:32 14  00:41 18
                                                  01:08     00:50     00:50     00:48     03:48     00:40    -01:42     03:01     01:04     00:54     02:48     01:56     00:14   
10. Igmar Matto               00:56:55 18:20:30   05:18 11  07:36 10  10:08  8  12:00  8  14:32  6  16:25  5  30:48 14  35:35 13  38:42 12  44:36 10  52:19 10  56:14 10  56:55 10 00:56:55
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           05:18 11  02:18 10  02:32  2  01:52 10  02:32  5  01:53  3  14:23 24  04:47 10  03:07 12  05:54  7  07:43 13  03:55  9  00:41 18
                                                  00:37     00:04    -00:13     00:24     00:12    -00:09     08:03     01:31     01:06     00:14     03:09     01:19     00:14   
11. Triin Sasi                01:01:30 18:12:09   04:40  6  09:16 13  26:54 23  28:38 23  30:46 20  33:13 19  37:35 18  42:01 15  45:00 15  51:02 15  57:52 12  60:59 11  61:30 11 01:01:30
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           04:40  6  04:36 21  17:38 23  01:44  7  02:08  2  02:27  8  04:22  8  04:26  6  02:59  9  06:02 10  06:50  9  03:07  4  00:31  8
                                                 -00:01     02:22     14:53     00:16    -00:12     00:25    -01:58     01:10     00:58     00:22     02:16     00:31     00:04   
12. Kevin Jaaska              01:03:05 17:20:16   04:29  5  06:20  3  09:02  3  10:29  3  23:04 16  33:11 18  43:41 19  47:12 19  49:02 17  53:40 16  60:16 14  62:35 12  63:05 12 01:03:05
   14842 Kobras                    M14            04:29  5  01:51  1  02:42  5  01:27  4  12:35 22  10:07 22  10:30 22  03:31  3  01:50  1  04:38  2  06:36  8  02:19  2  00:30  6
                                                 -00:12    -00:23    -00:03    -00:01     10:15     08:05     04:10     00:15    -00:11    -01:02     02:02    -00:17     00:03   
13. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:04:43 17:42:22   05:08 10  10:51 17  14:32 13  16:55 15  22:06 14  24:18 14  27:41  8  33:36  8  43:52 14  49:53 14  58:30 13  64:07 13  64:43 13 01:04:43
    8520 MHG                       M14            05:08 10  05:43 23  03:41 10  02:23 17  05:11 17  02:12  7  03:23  3  05:55 14  10:16 21  06:01  9  08:37 15  05:37 17  00:36 11
                                                  00:27     03:29     00:56     00:55     02:51     00:10    -02:57     02:39     08:15     00:21     04:03     03:01     00:09   
14. Peeter Põder              01:05:10 17:22:40   07:20 17  10:53 18  15:01 15  17:56 16  21:22 13  24:16 13  29:16 12  36:07 14  39:38 13  46:48 11  55:31 11  64:14 14  65:10 14 01:05:10
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           07:20 17  03:33 17  04:08 12  02:55 19  03:26 12  02:54 11  05:00 12  06:51 18  03:31 14  07:10 15  08:43 16  08:43 23  00:56 24
                                                  02:39     01:19     01:23     01:27     01:06     00:52    -01:20     03:35     01:30     01:30     04:09     06:07     00:29   
15. Helen Parik               01:10:15 17:58:41   07:47 18  10:25 14  15:10 17  16:24 13  19:42 10  22:38  9  28:25 11  35:04 10  37:50  9  47:39 12  63:26 15  69:54 15  70:15 15 01:10:15
    4483 Otepää                    VIPL           07:47 18  02:38 11  04:45 17  01:14  1  03:18 11  02:56 12  05:47 14  06:39 16  02:46  5  09:49 19  15:47 22  06:28 19  00:21  1
                                                  03:06     00:24     02:00    -00:14     00:58     00:54    -00:33     03:23     00:45     04:09     11:13     03:52    -00:06   
16. Faridas Bernardas Alið... 01:10:30 17:58:40   07:52 19  10:31 15  15:08 16  16:27 14  19:38  9  22:44 10  28:19 10  35:09 11  37:55 10  47:52 13  63:28 16  69:59 16  70:30 16 01:10:30
       0 Otepää                    VIPL           07:52 19  02:39 12  04:37 16  01:19  2  03:11  9  03:06 14  05:35 13  06:50 17  02:46  5  09:57 21  15:36 21  06:31 20  00:31  8
                                                  03:11     00:25     01:52    -00:09     00:51     01:04    -00:45     03:34     00:45     04:17     11:02     03:55     00:04   
17. Kalju Johanson            01:12:56 15:49:58   06:58 15  10:55 19  14:36 14  18:01 17  22:52 15  33:00 17  37:05 17  42:27 17  49:15 18  59:04 18  68:12 18  72:10 17  72:56 17 01:12:56
    2339 Kobras                    M75            06:58 15  03:57 18  03:41 10  03:25 22  04:51 16  10:08 23  04:05  4  05:22 12  06:48 19  09:49 19  09:08 17  03:58 13  00:46 22
                                                  02:17     01:43     00:56     01:57     02:31     08:06    -02:15     02:06     04:47     04:09     04:34     01:22     00:19   
18. Ene Laht                  01:13:39 18:43:22   05:58 14  08:49 11  13:53 11  15:55 11  28:55 19  43:24 23  46:03 22  53:48 20  56:16 19  60:59 19  67:19 17  73:05 18  73:39 18 01:13:39
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           05:58 14  02:51 13  05:04 18  02:02 12  13:00 23  14:29 24  02:39  1  07:45 22  02:28  4  04:43  3  06:20  5  05:46 18  00:34 10
                                                  01:17     00:37     02:19     00:34     10:40     12:27    -03:41     04:29     00:27    -00:57     01:46     03:10     00:07   
19. Külliki Kiviste           01:16:03 18:29:09   08:39 20  16:13 24  20:21 20  23:19 20  26:32 17  29:50 15  34:41 15  42:04 16  46:02 16  56:42 17  70:41 19  75:23 19  76:03 19 01:16:03
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           08:39 20  07:34 24  04:08 12  02:58 20  03:13 10  03:18 17  04:51 10  07:23 21  03:58 15  10:40 22  13:59 20  04:42 15  00:40 17
                                                  03:58     05:20     01:23     01:30     00:53     01:16    -01:29     04:07     01:57     05:00     09:25     02:06     00:13   
20. Kersti Liloson            01:25:19 17:17:54   07:14 16  10:35 16  16:58 18  19:08 18  35:36 23  42:43 22  52:21 23  59:12 23  63:59 21  71:15 21  79:02 20  84:34 20  85:19 20 01:25:19
   19527 Põlva                     VIPL           07:14 16  03:21 16  06:23 19  02:10 14  16:28 24  07:07 20  09:38 21  06:51 18  04:47 16  07:16 16  07:47 14  05:32 16  00:45 21
                                                  02:33     01:07     03:38     00:42     14:08     05:05     03:18     03:35     02:46     01:36     03:13     02:56     00:18   
21. Kristiina Rull            01:28:45 15:29:59   09:22 23  14:11 23  18:19 19  21:20 19  28:21 18  31:06 16  35:59 16  42:53 18  63:26 20  71:10 20  80:45 21  87:50 21  88:45 21 01:28:45
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           09:22 23  04:49 22  04:08 12  03:01 21  07:01 20  02:45 10  04:53 11  06:54 20  20:33 22  07:44 17  09:35 18  07:05 21  00:55 23
                                                  04:41     02:35     01:23     01:33     04:41     00:43    -01:27     03:38     18:32     02:04     05:01     04:29     00:28   
22. Katrin Lõhmus             01:37:29 16:39:46   09:56 24  12:48 20  33:20 24  36:11 24  45:07 24  53:37 24  59:27 24  65:01 24  70:47 22  80:22 22  87:47 22  96:45 22  97:29 22 01:37:29
   19589 Tartu                     VIPL           09:56 24  02:52 14  20:32 24  02:51 18  08:56 21  08:30 21  05:50 15  05:34 13  05:46 18  09:35 18  07:25 11  08:58 24  00:44 20
                                                  05:15     00:38     17:47     01:23     06:36     06:28    -00:30     02:18     03:45     03:55     02:51     06:22     00:17   
23. Kristofer Lupp            02:18:47 18:21:21   09:11 21  13:21 21  23:18 21  27:03 21  30:51 21  36:37 21  45:43 20  55:32 21  88:00 23 106:12 23 134:14 23 138:10 23 138:47 23 02:18:47
   18117 Võru                      M14            09:11 21  04:10 19  09:57 22  03:45 23  03:48 14  05:46 19  09:06 19  09:49 23  32:28 24  18:12 23  28:02 24  03:56 10  00:37 12
                                                  04:30     01:56     07:12     02:17     01:28     03:44     02:46     06:33     30:27     12:32     23:28     01:20     00:10   
24. Tõnis Jäädmaa             02:18:49 18:21:18   09:17 22  13:28 22  23:18 21  27:08 22  30:57 22  36:27 20  45:44 21  55:36 22  88:02 24 106:31 24 134:15 24 138:12 24 138:49 24 02:18:49
   17966 Võru                      M14            09:17 22  04:11 20  09:50 21  03:50 24  03:49 15  05:30 18  09:17 20  09:52 24  32:26 23  18:29 24  27:44 23  03:57 12  00:37 12
                                                  04:36     01:57     07:05     02:22     01:29     03:28     02:57     06:36     30:25     12:49     23:10     01:21     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     01:51     02:31     01:14     01:57     01:39     02:39     03:16     01:50     04:37     04:30     02:03     00:21   00:32:39

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 9 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.( 54)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 51)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saar                00:38:29 17:15:38   05:36  6  08:47  2  11:28  2  18:45  4  21:09  3  24:18  2  28:47  1  33:19  1  37:51  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:36  6  03:11  3  02:41  2  07:17  5  02:24  3  03:09  4  04:29  2  04:32  4  04:32  2  00:38  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         00:44:57 17:20:45   06:11  7  08:55  3  12:25  4  17:10  2  20:15  2  24:03  1  30:51  2  37:11  2  44:33  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            06:11  7  02:44  2  03:30  6  04:45  1  03:05  6  03:48  5  06:48  7  06:20  8  07:22  7  00:24  1
                                                  00:35    -00:27     00:49    -02:32     00:41     00:39     02:19     01:48     02:50    -00:14   
 3. Dainis Männiste           00:48:05 15:55:04   04:49  2  10:01  7  12:25  4  17:33  3  27:49  4  31:43  3  36:49  3  40:17  3  47:31  3  48:05  3 00:48:05
   16228 Kobras                    M12            04:49  2  05:12  9  02:24  1  05:08  2  10:16  8  03:54  6  05:06  6  03:28  1  07:14  6  00:34  4
                                                 -00:47     02:01    -00:17    -02:09     07:52     00:45     00:37    -01:04     02:42    -00:04   
 4. Hando Allmann             00:54:43 17:53:57   03:55  1  06:17  1  10:56  1  16:49  1  19:10  1  44:05  5  47:42  4  51:13  4  54:06  4  54:43  4 00:54:43
   16234 Võru                      M12            03:55  1  02:22  1  04:39  8  05:53  3  02:21  2  24:55  9  03:37  1  03:31  2  02:53  1  00:37  5
                                                 -01:41    -00:49     01:58    -01:24    -00:03     21:46    -00:52    -01:01    -01:39    -00:01   
 5. Kristina Haug             01:01:38 16:36:31   07:43  8  12:25  9  16:33  8  23:21  5  34:59  5  40:50  4  47:47  5  53:48  5  60:57  5  61:38  5 01:01:38
    5043 Võru                      N12            07:43  8  04:42  8  04:08  7  06:48  4  11:38  9  05:51  7  06:57  8  06:01  7  07:09  5  00:41  8
                                                  02:07     01:31     01:27    -00:29     09:14     02:42     02:28     01:29     02:37     00:03   
 6. Johanna Laanoja           01:04:52 15:38:10   05:02  3  09:12  4  12:03  3  43:28  7  46:10  7  48:49  7  53:26  6  57:23  6  64:27  6  64:52  6 01:04:52
   14786 Kobras                    N12            05:02  3  04:10  6  02:51  3  31:25  8  02:42  5  02:39  1  04:37  3  03:57  3  07:04  4  00:25  2
                                                 -00:34     00:59     00:10     24:08     00:18    -00:30     00:08    -00:35     02:32    -00:13   
 7. Kerten Matto              01:08:38 17:07:47   08:56  9  12:15  8  17:07  9  36:04  6  40:08  6  46:22  6  55:00  9  62:34  9  67:46  7  68:38  7 01:08:38
    1435 Kobras                    M12            08:56  9  03:19  4  04:52  9  18:57  6  04:04  7  06:14  8  08:38  9  07:34  9  05:12  3  00:52  9
                                                  03:20     00:08     02:11     11:40     01:40     03:05     04:09     03:02     00:40     00:14   
 8. Kristiin Kalle            01:09:30 15:38:12   05:21  5  09:29  6  12:36  6  44:11  9  46:22  8  49:09  8  53:49  7  59:48  7  69:02  8  69:30  8 01:09:30
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:21  5  04:08  5  03:07  4  31:35  9  02:11  1  02:47  3  04:40  4  05:59  6  09:14  8  00:28  3
                                                 -00:15     00:57     00:26     24:18    -00:13    -00:22     00:11     01:27     04:42    -00:10   
 9. Hanna Lora Traagel        01:09:42 15:38:06   05:09  4  09:22  5  12:40  7  43:53  8  46:27  9  49:09  8  53:52  8  59:50  8  69:05  9  69:42  9 01:09:42
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:09  4  04:13  7  03:18  5  31:13  7  02:34  4  02:42  2  04:43  5  05:58  5  09:15  9  00:37  5
                                                 -00:27     01:02     00:37     23:56     00:10    -00:27     00:14     01:26     04:43    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     02:22     02:24     04:45     02:11     02:39     03:37     03:28     02:53     00:24   00:28:38

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 5 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:31:05 17:28:51   05:17  1  09:07  2  18:30  1  24:25  1  30:23  1  31:05  1 00:31:05
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            05:17  1  03:50  5  09:23  1  05:55  2  05:58  6  00:42  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Vinne               00:34:19 17:39:25   07:22  5  10:44  4  23:15  2  29:45  2  33:45  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            07:22  5  03:22  3  12:31  3  06:30  3  04:00  1  00:34  3
                                                  02:05    -00:28     03:08     00:35    -01:58    -00:08   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:39:19 17:18:27   06:25  2  08:35  1  29:03  6  34:03  4  38:51  3  39:19  3 00:39:19
   13688 MHG                       M10            06:25  2  02:10  1  20:28  8  05:00  1  04:48  4  00:28  2
                                                  01:08    -01:40     11:05    -00:55    -01:10    -00:14   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:40:55 17:13:01   06:55  3  11:51  5  28:37  5  35:52  6  40:19  4  40:55  4 00:40:55
   17356 Kobras                    M10            06:55  3  04:56  6  16:46  6  07:15  5  04:27  3  00:36  4
                                                  01:38     01:06     07:23     01:20    -01:31    -00:06   
 5. Evely Ostrov              00:44:07 16:37:36   08:25  6  13:21  7  26:01  4  34:39  5  43:29  5  44:07  5 00:44:07
   17667 Kobras                    N10            08:25  6  04:56  6  12:40  4  08:38  6  08:50  7  00:38  5
                                                  03:08     01:06     03:17     02:43     02:52    -00:04   
 6. Mariann Jahhu             00:44:27 16:39:37   07:01  4  10:30  3  23:21  3  30:09  3  43:41  6  44:27  6 00:44:27
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            07:01  4  03:29  4  12:51  5  06:48  4  13:32  8  00:46  7
                                                  01:44    -00:21     03:28     00:53     07:34     00:04   
 7. Mihkel Mahla              00:55:39 18:24:59   09:11  7  11:51  5  33:37  7  50:54  8  55:12  7  55:39  7 00:55:39
   13781 Tartu                     M10            09:11  7  02:40  2  21:46  9  17:17  9  04:18  2  00:27  1
                                                  03:54    -01:10     12:23     11:22    -01:40    -00:15   
 8. Marit Keskküla            00:58:56 17:12:20   24:57  9  31:18  9  42:51  9  52:18  9  57:40  8  58:56  8 00:58:56
   19533 Viluste                   M08            24:57  9  06:21  8  11:33  2  09:27  7  05:22  5  01:16  9
                                                  19:40     02:31     02:10     03:32    -00:36     00:34   
 9. Agnes Tennisberg          01:08:59 17:19:34   11:27  8  18:04  8  35:13  8  48:42  7  67:55  9  68:59  9 01:08:59
   14871 Tartu                     N08            11:27  8  06:37  9  17:09  7  13:29  8  19:13  9  01:04  8
                                                  06:10     02:47     07:46     07:34     13:15     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     02:10     09:23     05:00     04:00     00:27   00:26:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 19.06.2013 0:06:56 Kobras