Põlva XII teisipäevak, Palojärve

25.06.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA 1]
[RADA 2] [RADA 3] [RADA 4] [RADA 5] [RADA 6] [RADA 7]
[RADA 8] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 19 KP 8.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 56)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:59:40 17:47:04   12:42  1  15:56  1  18:58  1  21:24  1  23:48  1  27:15  1  30:39  1  32:58  1  36:45  1  39:16  1  40:38  1  42:55  1  47:27  1  49:03  1  51:31  1  54:03  1  55:10  1  57:40  1  59:11  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           12:42  1  03:14  1  03:02  1  02:26  1  02:24  1  03:27  1  03:24  1  02:19  3  03:47  1  02:31  1  01:22  1  02:17  1  04:32  9  01:36  1  02:28  3  02:32  1  01:07  2  02:30  2  01:31  2  00:29  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:08:34 18:39:10   13:12  3  17:21  2  20:48  2  25:56  3  28:36  3  32:51  3  38:23  2  40:33  2  44:53  3  47:50  2  49:12  2  51:55  2  55:42  2  57:28  2  59:41  2  62:38  2  63:49  2  66:35  2  68:09  2  68:34  2 01:08:34
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           13:12  3  04:09  4  03:27  3  05:08 12  02:40  3  04:15  6  05:32  5  02:10  2  04:20  3  02:57  2  01:22  1  02:43  3  03:47  3  01:46  3  02:13  1  02:57  2  01:11  4  02:46  3  01:34  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:30     00:55     00:25     02:42     00:16     00:48     02:08    -00:09     00:33     00:26     00:00     00:26    -00:45     00:10    -00:15     00:25     00:04     00:16     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 01:09:24 17:04:56   13:34  4  17:34  3  21:22  3  24:55  2  27:22  2  31:15  2  38:31  3  40:35  3  44:50  2  47:57  3  49:25  3  52:01  3  55:58  3  57:44  3  60:23  3  63:29  3  64:39  3  67:00  3  68:46  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           13:34  4  04:00  3  03:48  6  03:33  7  02:27  2  03:53  3  07:16 12  02:04  1  04:15  2  03:07  3  01:28  3  02:36  2  03:57  4  01:46  3  02:39  4  03:06  3  01:10  3  02:21  1  01:46  8  00:38 14
                                                  00:52     00:46     00:46     01:07     00:03     00:26     03:52    -00:15     00:28     00:36     00:06     00:19    -00:35     00:10     00:11     00:34     00:03    -00:09     00:15     00:09   
 4. Rene Post                 01:16:24 17:19:21   12:56  2  17:37  4  21:53  4  28:15  8  31:41  9  35:21  7  41:05  6  46:13  8  51:30  5  54:43  5  56:12  4  59:11  4  63:38  5  65:16  5  67:38  4  70:44  4  71:45  4  74:35  4  75:59  4  76:24  4 01:16:24
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           12:56  2  04:41  7  04:16  9  06:22 13  03:26 11  03:40  2  05:44  7  05:08 15  05:17  5  03:13  4  01:29  4  02:59  4  04:27  8  01:38  2  02:22  2  03:06  3  01:01  1  02:50  5  01:24  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:14     01:27     01:14     03:56     01:02     00:13     02:20     02:49     01:30     00:42     00:07     00:42    -00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:34    -00:06     00:20    -00:07    -00:04   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:18:07 18:32:46   14:26  5  20:19  9  24:34 10  28:15  8  31:07  8  35:20  6  42:26  7  45:16  5  51:01  4  54:25  4  56:17  5  59:21  5  63:28  4  65:14  4  68:25  5  71:44  5  72:59  5  75:46  5  77:29  5  78:07  5 01:18:07
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           14:26  5  05:53 12  04:15  8  03:41  8  02:52  5  04:13  4  07:06 10  02:50  7  05:45  8  03:24  5  01:52  9  03:04  5  04:07  5  01:46  3  03:11  8  03:19  6  01:15  6  02:47  4  01:43  6  00:38 14
                                                  01:44     02:39     01:13     01:15     00:28     00:46     03:42     00:31     01:58     00:53     00:30     00:47    -00:25     00:10     00:43     00:47     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:09   
 6. Tanel Kalm                01:25:58 17:07:03   15:06  9  20:11  8  23:38  7  26:48  5  30:33  6  35:47  9  43:18  8  45:49  6  56:37  9  60:09  7  61:56  7  65:15  6  68:51  6  70:54  6  75:45  7  79:08  8  80:30  7  83:48  6  85:28  6  85:58  6 01:25:58
    1469 Peko                      M21E           15:06  9  05:05  9  03:27  3  03:10  3  03:45 14  05:14 10  07:31 13  02:31  4  10:48 16  03:32  7  01:47  6  03:19  8  03:36  1  02:03  9  04:51 16  03:23  7  01:22  7  03:18  8  01:40  4  00:30  7
                                                  02:24     01:51     00:25     00:44     01:21     01:47     04:07     00:12     07:01     01:01     00:25     01:02    -00:56     00:27     02:23     00:51     00:15     00:48     00:09     00:01   
 7. Jano? Nikopensius         01:26:01 17:07:02   15:09 10  20:19  9  23:48  8  26:58  6  30:29  5  35:46  8  43:23  9  45:54  7  56:47 10  60:14  8  62:00  8  65:19  7  68:59  7  71:05  7  75:50  8  79:07  7  80:33  8  83:52  7  85:37  7  86:01  7 01:26:01
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           15:09 10  05:10 11  03:29  5  03:10  3  03:31 12  05:17 12  07:37 14  02:31  4  10:53 17  03:27  6  01:46  5  03:19  8  03:40  2  02:06 10  04:45 15  03:17  5  01:26 11  03:19  9  01:45  7  00:24  2
                                                  02:27     01:56     00:27     00:44     01:07     01:50     04:13     00:12     07:06     00:56     00:24     01:02    -00:52     00:30     02:17     00:45     00:19     00:49     00:14    -00:05   
 8. Andres Hummal             01:26:54 18:54:34   14:49  7  19:24  5  24:10  9  27:22  7  30:38  7  34:52  5  39:32  5  43:50  4  52:53  7  60:55  9  62:43  9  65:53  8  70:03  8  71:49  8  75:00  6  78:47  6  80:12  6  84:26  8  86:19  8  86:54  8 01:26:54
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           14:49  7  04:35  6  04:46 11  03:12  5  03:16 10  04:14  5  04:40  3  04:18 11  09:03 15  08:02 15  01:48  7  03:10  7  04:10  6  01:46  3  03:11  8  03:47  9  01:25  9  04:14 14  01:53  9  00:35 12
                                                  02:07     01:21     01:44     00:46     00:52     00:47     01:16     01:59     05:16     05:31     00:26     00:53    -00:22     00:10     00:43     01:15     00:18     01:44     00:22     00:06   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:29:36 18:34:15   14:38  6  19:25  6  23:30  6  30:54 11  34:29 11  39:44 11  48:12 11  52:12 11  57:40 11  61:53 10  63:46 10  66:55  9  71:06  9  72:57  9  77:22  9  81:22  9  82:50  9  87:05  9  89:04  9  89:36  9 01:29:36
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           14:38  6  04:47  8  04:05  7  07:24 14  03:35 13  05:15 11  08:28 16  04:00 10  05:28  7  04:13  8  01:53 10  03:09  6  04:11  7  01:51  7  04:25 14  04:00 11  01:28 13  04:15 15  01:59 10  00:32  8
                                                  01:56     01:33     01:03     04:58     01:11     01:48     05:04     01:41     01:41     01:42     00:31     00:52    -00:21     00:15     01:57     01:28     00:21     01:45     00:28     00:03   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:33:10 18:31:47   15:04  8  19:32  7  22:57  5  26:05  4  29:13  4  34:47  4  39:20  4  48:34 10  53:30  8  62:40 11  64:47 11  73:04 11  77:45 11  79:40 11  82:26 11  86:07 10  87:21 10  90:51 10  92:31 10  93:10 10 01:33:10
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           15:04  8  04:28  5  03:25  2  03:08  2  03:08  8  05:34 13  04:33  2  09:14 17  04:56  4  09:10 16  02:07 14  08:17 18  04:41 10  01:55  8  02:46  5  03:41  8  01:14  5  03:30 10  01:40  4  00:39 16
                                                  02:22     01:14     00:23     00:42     00:44     02:07     01:09     06:55     01:09     06:39     00:45     06:00     00:09     00:19     00:18     01:09     00:07     01:00     00:09     00:10   
11. Ilo Suurmets              01:37:56 18:10:11   15:52 11  21:01 11  25:47 11  29:16 10  32:30 10  37:39 10  44:13 10  46:49  9  52:11  6  57:25  6  59:51  6  68:04 10  74:42 10  76:50 10  80:43 10  86:47 11  88:35 11  93:38 11  97:05 11  97:56 11 01:37:56
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           15:52 11  05:09 10  04:46 11  03:29  6  03:14  9  05:09  9  06:34  8  02:36  6  05:22  6  05:14 10  02:26 15  08:13 17  06:38 18  02:08 11  03:53 13  06:04 18  01:48 18  05:03 18  03:27 18  00:51 17
                                                  03:10     01:55     01:44     01:03     00:50     01:42     03:10     00:17     01:35     02:43     01:04     05:56     02:06     00:32     01:25     03:32     00:41     02:33     01:56     00:22   
12. Daniel Vasser             01:44:04 16:29:25   26:08 18  32:15 18  37:11 16  40:52 15  43:49 15  48:53 14  54:13 14  60:45 14  67:22 13  71:46 12  74:22 12  78:11 12  84:37 12  87:37 12  90:44 12  95:00 12  96:23 12 101:02 12 103:28 12 104:04 12 01:44:04
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           26:08 18  06:07 14  04:56 13  03:41  8  02:57  6  05:04  7  05:20  4  06:32 16  06:37 10  04:24  9  02:36 16  03:49 14  06:26 17  03:00 14  03:07  7  04:16 12  01:23  8  04:39 16  02:26 13  00:36 13
                                                  13:26     02:53     01:54     01:15     00:33     01:37     01:56     04:13     02:50     01:53     01:14     01:32     01:54     01:24     00:39     01:44     00:16     02:09     00:55     00:07   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:47:13 17:38:04   19:25 16  25:31 14  30:02 13  38:47 14  41:51 13  46:57 13  52:36 12  55:38 12  62:06 12  77:17 14  79:06 14  84:30 14  89:23 14  91:41 14  94:44 13 100:08 13 101:33 13 104:41 13 106:45 13 107:13 13 01:47:13
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           19:25 16  06:06 13  04:31 10  08:45 17  03:04  7  05:06  8  05:39  6  03:02  8  06:28  9  15:11 18  01:49  8  05:24 16  04:53 11  02:18 12  03:03  6  05:24 17  01:25  9  03:08  6  02:04 11  00:28  5
                                                  06:43     02:52     01:29     06:19     00:40     01:39     02:15     00:43     02:41     12:40     00:27     03:07     00:21     00:42     00:35     02:52     00:18     00:38     00:33    -00:01   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:49:32 17:54:40   19:32 17  27:08 15  32:53 15  37:40 13  42:09 14  49:49 15  58:54 15  62:14 15  69:09 14  74:26 13  77:19 13  81:17 13  87:40 13  90:39 13  95:33 14 100:29 14 102:08 14 106:10 14 108:39 14 109:32 14 01:49:32
     247 Ilves                     M21E           19:32 17  07:36 16  05:45 14  04:47 11  04:29 16  07:40 15  09:05 17  03:20  9  06:55 11  05:17 11  02:53 17  03:58 15  06:23 16  02:59 13  04:54 17  04:56 15  01:39 17  04:02 13  02:29 14  00:53 18
                                                  06:50     04:22     02:43     02:21     02:05     04:13     05:41     01:01     03:08     02:46     01:31     01:41     01:51     01:23     02:26     02:24     00:32     01:32     00:58     00:24   
15. Tõnu Nurm                 01:55:44 16:50:05   16:56 12  23:34 13  30:49 14  35:04 12  39:00 12  44:54 12  53:10 13  57:48 13  70:23 15  80:37 15  83:53 15  87:35 15  93:29 15  97:38 15 102:42 15 106:36 15 108:04 15 112:56 15 115:11 15 115:44 15 01:55:44
     248 Kobras                    M21E           16:56 12  06:38 15  07:15 16  04:15 10  03:56 15  05:54 14  08:16 15  04:38 12  12:35 18  10:14 17  03:16 18  03:42 12  05:54 15  04:09 18  05:04 18  03:54 10  01:28 13  04:52 17  02:15 12  00:33  9
                                                  04:14     03:24     04:13     01:49     01:32     02:27     04:52     02:19     08:48     07:43     01:54     01:25     01:22     02:33     02:36     01:22     00:21     02:22     00:44     00:04   
16. Karl Teearu               01:58:51 17:53:48   18:40 13  27:52 16  38:11 18  45:58 16  50:46 16  61:25 16  68:29 16  73:15 16  80:29 16  86:57 16  88:58 16  92:32 16  97:59 16 102:01 16 105:46 16 110:38 16 112:05 16 115:46 16 118:17 16 118:51 16 01:58:51
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           18:40 13  09:12 17  10:19 18  07:47 15  04:48 18  10:39 17  07:04  9  04:46 13  07:14 13  06:28 14  02:01 12  03:34 10  05:27 13  04:02 16  03:45 12  04:52 14  01:27 12  03:41 12  02:31 16  00:34 11
                                                  05:58     05:58     07:17     05:21     02:24     07:12     03:40     02:27     03:27     03:57     00:39     01:17     00:55     02:26     01:17     02:20     00:20     01:11     01:00     00:05   
17. Hans Teearu               01:58:55 17:53:45   18:50 15  28:07 17  37:50 17  46:09 17  50:53 17  61:31 17  68:37 17  73:30 17  80:41 17  87:06 17  89:05 17  92:44 17  98:07 17 102:09 17 105:53 17 110:42 17 112:19 17 115:53 17 118:22 17 118:55 17 01:58:55
    5251                           M21E           18:50 15  09:17 18  09:43 17  08:19 16  04:44 17  10:38 16  07:06 10  04:53 14  07:11 12  06:25 13  01:59 11  03:39 11  05:23 12  04:02 16  03:44 11  04:49 13  01:37 16  03:34 11  02:29 14  00:33  9
                                                  06:08     06:03     06:41     05:53     02:20     07:11     03:42     02:34     03:24     03:54     00:37     01:22     00:51     02:26     01:16     02:17     00:30     01:04     00:58     00:04   
18. Raimo Lust                02:11:42 17:40:40   18:48 14  22:28 12  29:04 12  50:24 18  53:04 18  65:19 18  75:30 18  85:23 18  93:49 18 100:02 18 102:03 18 105:50 18 111:23 18 115:10 18 118:50 18 123:49 18 125:23 18 128:37 18 131:21 18 131:42 18 02:11:42
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           18:48 14  03:40  2  06:36 15  21:20 18  02:40  3  12:15 18  10:11 18  09:53 18  08:26 14  06:13 12  02:01 12  03:47 13  05:33 14  03:47 15  03:40 10  04:59 16  01:34 15  03:14  7  02:44 17  00:21  1
                                                  06:06     00:26     03:34     18:54     00:16     08:48     06:47     07:34     04:39     03:42     00:39     01:30     01:01     02:11     01:12     02:27     00:27     00:44     01:13    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:42     03:14     03:02     02:26     02:24     03:27     03:24     02:04     03:47     02:31     01:22     02:17     03:36     01:36     02:13     02:32     01:01     02:21     01:24     00:21   00:57:44

M18 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                01:21:41 17:32:28   18:17  1  22:48  1  27:52  1  31:08  1  36:46  1  48:37  1  52:55  1  57:57  1  64:57  1  68:50  1  74:35  1  78:14  1  81:00  1  81:41  1 01:21:41
   16666 Võru                      M18            18:17  1  04:31  1  05:04  1  03:16  1  05:38  1  11:51  2  04:18  1  05:02  1  07:00  2  03:53  2  05:45  2  03:39  2  02:46  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:32:04 15:55:38   21:09  2  26:21  2  31:55  2  36:22  2  42:53  2  51:51  2  67:31  2  73:30  2  78:55  2  82:35  2  87:44  2  89:23  2  91:34  2  92:04  2 01:32:04
   14469 MHG                       M18            21:09  2  05:12  2  05:34  2  04:27  2  06:31  2  08:58  1  15:40  2  05:59  2  05:25  1  03:40  1  05:09  1  01:39  1  02:11  1  00:30  1
                                                  02:52     00:41     00:30     01:11     00:53    -02:53     11:22     00:57    -01:35    -00:13    -00:36    -02:00    -00:35    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       18:17     04:31     05:04     03:16     05:38     08:58     04:18     05:02     05:25     03:40     05:09     01:39     02:11     00:30   01:13:38

M21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Einpaul            00:49:07 18:34:18   13:16  2  17:06  1  20:48  2  23:06  2  27:23  2  28:57  1  34:59  2  37:31  2  40:43  2  42:42  1  45:50  1  47:08  1  48:29  1  49:07  1 00:49:07
    3659 Tammed                    M21A           13:16  2  03:50  1  03:42  3  02:18  2  04:17  3  01:34  1  06:02 10  02:32  3  03:12  2  01:59  1  03:08  1  01:18  3  01:21  1  00:38 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:49:24 18:34:17   13:19  3  17:10  2  20:47  1  22:58  1  26:30  1  32:04  3  34:58  1  37:29  1  40:40  1  42:59  2  46:17  2  47:24  2  48:47  2  49:24  2 00:49:24
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           13:19  3  03:51  2  03:37  1  02:11  1  03:32  1  05:34 14  02:54  4  02:31  2  03:11  1  02:19  2  03:18  2  01:07  1  01:23  2  00:37 10
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:05    -00:07    -00:45     04:00    -03:08    -00:01    -00:01     00:20     00:10    -00:11     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:52:09 18:16:39   12:48  1  17:59  3  21:36  3  24:08  3  28:06  3  29:42  2  36:22  3  39:03  3  42:41  3  45:06  3  48:51  3  50:08  3  51:40  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
    3396 Võru                      M21A           12:48  1  05:11  7  03:37  1  02:32  3  03:58  2  01:36  2  06:40 11  02:41  4  03:38  3  02:25  3  03:45  3  01:17  2  01:32  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:28     01:21    -00:05     00:14    -00:19     00:02     00:38     00:09     00:26     00:26     00:37    -00:01     00:11    -00:09   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:59:20 18:07:43   15:21  7  19:56  7  24:14  7  27:14  6  31:37  6  33:49  5  40:52  5  43:43  4  47:49  4  51:01  4  55:14  4  56:49  4  58:40  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
    3137 Kape                      M21A           15:21  7  04:35  6  04:18  6  03:00  6  04:23  4  02:12  4  07:03 12  02:51  6  04:06  6  03:12  8  04:13  5  01:35  8  01:51  8  00:40 12
                                                  02:05     00:45     00:36     00:42     00:06     00:38     01:01     00:19     00:54     01:13     01:05     00:17     00:30     00:02   
 5. Juhan Aasaru              01:04:32 18:24:39   15:38  9  24:07 11  32:18 14  35:17 13  40:39 14  43:02 12  45:27  8  47:51  6  51:43  5  54:37  5  59:27  5  61:51  5  64:01  5  64:32  5 01:04:32
    4703                           M21A           15:38  9  08:29 15  08:11 15  02:59  4  05:22 12  02:23  5  02:25  1  02:24  1  03:52  5  02:54  6  04:50  8  02:24 11  02:10 11  00:31  6
                                                  02:22     04:39     04:29     00:41     01:05     00:49    -03:37    -00:08     00:40     00:55     01:42     01:06     00:49    -00:07   
 6. Kalev Ermits              01:05:03 17:55:43   15:37  8  21:59  8  27:09  8  30:33  8  35:27  8  38:20  7  43:43  6  47:46  5  52:47  6  56:13  6  60:54  6  62:39  6  64:38  6  65:03  6 01:05:03
    3970 Võru                      M21A           15:37  8  06:22  9  05:10  8  03:24  8  04:54  7  02:53  6  05:23  9  04:03 10  05:01 11  03:26 10  04:41  7  01:45 10  01:59 10  00:25  2
                                                  02:21     02:32     01:28     01:06     00:37     01:19    -00:39     01:31     01:49     01:27     01:33     00:27     00:38    -00:13   
 7. Pear Post                 01:05:31 18:46:24   19:29 14  25:56 14  30:41 13  35:18 14  40:29 13  42:33 11  45:48  9  49:51  8  54:03  7  56:41  7  61:35  7  63:06  7  65:02  7  65:31  7 01:05:31
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           19:29 14  06:27 10  04:45  7  04:37 14  05:11 10  02:04  3  03:15  5  04:03 10  04:12  7  02:38  5  04:54  9  01:31  6  01:56  9  00:29  4
                                                  06:13     02:37     01:03     02:19     00:54     00:30    -02:47     01:31     01:00     00:39     01:46     00:13     00:35    -00:09   
 8. Meelis Burget             01:06:48 17:58:44   14:30  6  18:29  5  23:53  6  26:52  5  31:25  5  36:00  6  49:46 13  52:30 13  56:47 10  59:15  8  63:04  8  64:34  8  66:16  8  66:48  8 01:06:48
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           14:30  6  03:59  3  05:24 11  02:59  4  04:33  6  04:35 13  13:46 14  02:44  5  04:17  8  02:28  4  03:49  4  01:30  5  01:42  4  00:32  7
                                                  01:14     00:09     01:42     00:41     00:16     03:01     07:44     00:12     01:05     00:29     00:41     00:12     00:21    -00:06   
 9. Ilmar Ansko               01:08:43 18:28:57   14:03  5  18:30  6  22:44  5  29:24  7  34:27  7  41:43  8  50:07 14  53:51 14  57:40 13  60:38 12  65:03  9  66:29  9  68:16  9  68:43  9 01:08:43
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M21A           14:03  5  04:27  5  04:14  5  06:40 15  05:03  8  07:16 15  08:24 13  03:44  9  03:49  4  02:58  7  04:25  6  01:26  4  01:47  6  00:27  3
                                                  00:47     00:37     00:32     04:22     00:46     05:42     02:22     01:12     00:37     00:59     01:17     00:08     00:26    -00:11   
10. Aare Aan                  01:08:57 18:32:55   14:01  4  18:27  4  22:33  4  25:37  4  30:09  4  33:45  4  36:24  4  49:36  7  56:53 11  60:05  9  65:08 10  66:42 10  68:24 10  68:57 10 01:08:57
   15190 Ilves                     M21A           14:01  4  04:26  4  04:06  4  03:04  7  04:32  5  03:36  7  02:39  3  13:12 15  07:17 15  03:12  8  05:03 10  01:34  7  01:42  4  00:33  8
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:24     00:46     00:15     02:02    -03:23     10:40     04:05     01:13     01:55     00:16     00:21    -00:05   
11. Kalle Ojasoo              01:14:24 18:05:23   17:22 12  23:54  9  29:47 11  34:02 11  40:20 11  44:10 13  48:10 11  51:27 11  56:07  8  60:31 10  67:44 11  70:19 11  73:40 11  74:24 11 01:14:24
     498 Kobras                    M21A           17:22 12  06:32 11  05:53 12  04:15 11  06:18 13  03:50  8  04:00  7  03:17  7  04:40  9  04:24 12  07:13 14  02:35 12  03:21 12  00:44 13
                                                  04:06     02:42     02:11     01:57     02:01     02:16    -02:02     00:45     01:28     02:25     04:05     01:17     02:00     00:06   
11. Oliver Ojasoo             01:14:24 18:05:23   17:22 12  23:54  9  29:47 11  34:02 11  40:20 11  44:10 13  48:10 11  51:27 11  56:07  8  60:31 10  67:44 11  70:19 11  73:40 11  74:24 11 01:14:24
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           17:22 12  06:32 11  05:53 12  04:15 11  06:18 13  03:50  8  04:00  7  03:17  7  04:40  9  04:24 12  07:13 14  02:35 12  03:21 12  00:44 13
                                                  04:06     02:42     02:11     01:57     02:01     02:16    -02:02     00:45     01:28     02:25     04:05     01:17     02:00     00:06   
13. Priit Tiganik             01:16:47 18:24:27   16:20 10  24:13 13  29:27  9  32:54  9  38:04  9  42:17  9  44:42  7  50:30 10  57:42 14  62:44 13  69:43 14  72:41 14  76:30 14  76:47 13 01:16:47
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           16:20 10  07:53 14  05:14  9  03:27  9  05:10  9  04:13 11  02:25  1  05:48 14  07:12 13  05:02 14  06:59 13  02:58 14  03:49 14  00:17  1
                                                  03:04     04:03     01:32     01:09     00:53     02:39    -03:37     03:16     04:00     03:03     03:51     01:40     02:28    -00:21   
14. Kaupo Voormansik          01:17:37 18:24:30   16:20 10  24:12 12  29:28 10  32:56 10  38:16 10  42:21 10  45:58 10  50:25  9  57:37 12  62:46 14  69:37 13  72:35 13  76:28 13  77:37 14 01:17:37
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           16:20 10  07:52 13  05:16 10  03:28 10  05:20 11  04:05 10  03:37  6  04:27 12  07:12 13  05:09 15  06:51 12  02:58 14  03:53 15  01:09 15
                                                  03:04     04:02     01:34     01:10     01:03     02:31    -02:25     01:55     04:00     03:10     03:43     01:40     02:32     00:31   
15. Lauri Eskor               01:27:54 17:44:21   21:40 15  26:58 15  34:28 15  38:57 15  45:37 15  49:57 15  64:28 15  69:12 15  74:56 15  78:40 15  83:53 15  85:34 15  87:21 15  87:54 15 01:27:54
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           21:40 15  05:18  8  07:30 14  04:29 13  06:40 15  04:20 12  14:31 15  04:44 13  05:44 12  03:44 11  05:13 11  01:41  9  01:47  6  00:33  8
                                                  08:24     01:28     03:48     02:11     02:23     02:46     08:29     02:12     02:32     01:45     02:05     00:23     00:26    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:48     03:50     03:37     02:11     03:32     01:34     02:25     02:24     03:11     01:59     03:08     01:07     01:21     00:17   00:43:24

M35 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:54:29 18:10:22   14:27  3  18:58  2  23:16  2  26:37  3  31:03  3  33:07  2  36:57  1  39:58  1  44:09  1  46:53  1  50:46  1  52:08  1  53:57  1  54:29  1 00:54:29
    2000 Kape                      M35            14:27  3  04:31  2  04:18  4  03:21  5  04:26  3  02:04  2  03:50  1  03:01  2  04:11  4  02:44  3  03:53  2  01:22  1  01:49  5  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:54:50 18:53:33   14:11  2  18:04  1  22:15  1  25:01  1  29:31  1  31:43  1  38:08  2  40:55  2  44:40  2  47:34  2  51:15  2  52:38  2  54:09  2  54:50  2 00:54:50
     738 Ilves                     M35            14:11  2  03:53  1  04:11  3  02:46  2  04:30  4  02:12  3  06:25  4  02:47  1  03:45  1  02:54  5  03:41  1  01:23  2  01:31  1  00:41 10
                                                 -00:16    -00:38    -00:07    -00:35     00:04     00:08     02:35    -00:14    -00:26     00:10    -00:12     00:01    -00:18     00:09   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:03:00 18:47:49   14:53  6  20:11  5  24:19  4  27:40  4  33:08  5  37:39  4  44:31  4  47:32  3  51:28  3  53:54  3  58:31  3  60:57  3  62:33  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
    5655 Tartu                     M35            14:53  6  05:18  4  04:08  2  03:21  5  05:28  5  04:31  7  06:52  5  03:01  2  03:56  2  02:26  2  04:37  6  02:26 11  01:36  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:26     00:47    -00:10     00:00     01:02     02:27     03:02     00:00    -00:15    -00:18     00:44     01:04    -00:13    -00:05   
 4. Erik Saarts               01:03:14 18:04:54   14:49  5  19:46  4  24:27  5  27:40  4  31:58  4  37:49  5  44:44  5  48:15  5  52:32  4  55:24  4  59:21  4  60:58  4  62:43  4  63:14  4 01:03:14
    5813 Võru                      M35            14:49  5  04:57  3  04:41  5  03:13  4  04:18  2  05:51 11  06:55  6  03:31  5  04:17  6  02:52  4  03:57  3  01:37  5  01:45  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:22     00:26     00:23    -00:08    -00:08     03:47     03:05     00:30     00:06     00:08     00:04     00:15    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:39 17:24:56   14:09  1  19:33  3  23:32  3  26:09  2  30:18  2  33:28  3  43:46  3  47:52  4  53:20  5  55:36  5  59:39  5  61:12  5  63:05  5  63:39  5 01:03:39
   10214 Võru                      M35            14:09  1  05:24  5  03:59  1  02:37  1  04:09  1  03:10  5  10:18  9  04:06  7  05:28 10  02:16  1  04:03  4  01:33  4  01:53  6  00:34  7
                                                 -00:18     00:53    -00:19    -00:44    -00:17     01:06     06:28     01:05     01:17    -00:28     00:10     00:11     00:04     00:02   
 6. Lauri Allmann             01:14:39 18:17:15   15:17  8  23:10  9  28:09  7  32:10  7  38:06  7  40:08  6  53:00  7  56:41  6  60:55  6  64:22  6  69:30  6  71:20  6  74:06  6  74:39  6 01:14:39
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            15:17  8  07:53 11  04:59  7  04:01  9  05:56  6  02:02  1  12:52 11  03:41  6  04:14  5  03:27  7  05:08  8  01:50  6  02:46 12  00:33  5
                                                  00:50     03:22     00:41     00:40     01:30    -00:02     09:02     00:40     00:03     00:43     01:15     00:28     00:57     00:01   
 7. Björn Puna                01:15:24 17:56:39   15:11  7  20:50  6  25:42  6  28:51  6  37:26  6  42:28  7  56:56  8  60:16  8  64:12  8  67:24  8  71:28  7  73:00  7  74:42  7  75:24  7 01:15:24
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            15:11  7  05:39  6  04:52  6  03:09  3  08:35 11  05:02  8  14:28 12  03:20  4  03:56  2  03:12  6  04:04  5  01:32  3  01:42  3  00:42 12
                                                  00:44     01:08     00:34    -00:12     04:09     02:58     10:38     00:19    -00:15     00:28     00:11     00:10    -00:07     00:10   
 8. Eero Mõttus               01:16:58 15:49:29   14:37  4  21:27  7  29:39  8  33:13  8  39:59  8  46:32  8  52:14  6  58:16  7  63:25  7  67:10  7  72:03  8  74:12  8  76:27  8  76:58  8 01:16:58
    2191 Tallinn                   M35            14:37  4  06:50 10  08:12 11  03:34  7  06:46  7  06:33 12  05:42  3  06:02 12  05:09  7  03:45 11  04:53  7  02:09 10  02:15  7  00:31  2
                                                  00:10     02:19     03:54     00:13     02:20     04:29     01:52     03:01     00:58     01:01     01:00     00:47     00:26    -00:01   
 9. Silver Rebenits           01:25:48 18:28:29   20:52 11  27:32 11  33:28 10  38:06 10  45:09  9  47:50  9  59:32  9  64:58  9  71:08  9  74:50  9  80:40  9  82:42  9  85:10  9  85:48  9 01:25:48
    3820 Kape                      M35            20:52 11  06:40  8  05:56  8  04:38 11  07:03  8  02:41  4  11:42 10  05:26 11  06:10 11  03:42 10  05:50 10  02:02  8  02:28  9  00:38  8
                                                  06:25     02:09     01:38     01:17     02:37     00:37     07:52     02:25     01:59     00:58     01:57     00:40     00:39     00:06   
10. Janek Riives              01:27:55 17:17:25   20:17 10  27:00 10  41:24 12  45:17 12  52:45 12  56:22 11  63:24 12  68:47 12  74:08 11  77:40 11  82:56 10  84:49 10  87:17 10  87:55 10 01:27:55
    7680 TÜ                        M35            20:17 10  06:43  9  14:24 12  03:53  8  07:28  9  03:37  6  07:02  7  05:23 10  05:21  9  03:32  8  05:16  9  01:53  7  02:28  9  00:38  8
                                                  05:50     02:12     10:06     00:32     03:02     01:33     03:12     02:22     01:10     00:48     01:23     00:31     00:39     00:06   
11. Targo Tennisberg          01:28:04 17:05:07   16:54  9  22:47  8  29:45  9  34:43  9  52:24 11  58:07 12  63:22 10  68:30 10  73:41 10  77:16 10  83:06 11  85:10 11  87:31 11  88:04 11 01:28:04
    5397 Tartu                     M35            16:54  9  05:53  7  06:58 10  04:58 12  17:41 12  05:43 10  05:15  2  05:08  8  05:11  8  03:35  9  05:50 10  02:04  9  02:21  8  00:33  5
                                                  02:27     01:22     02:40     01:37     13:15     03:39     01:25     02:07     01:00     00:51     01:57     00:42     00:32     00:01   
12. Taavi Pae                 01:32:44 15:35:34   21:19 12  31:40 12  38:03 11  42:30 11  50:38 10  55:47 10  63:23 11  68:42 11  75:17 12  80:50 12  86:51 12  89:20 12  92:03 12  92:44 12 01:32:44
    7087 Tartu                     M35            21:19 12  10:21 12  06:23  9  04:27 10  08:08 10  05:09  9  07:36  8  05:19  9  06:35 12  05:33 12  06:01 12  02:29 12  02:43 11  00:41 10
                                                  06:52     05:50     02:05     01:06     03:42     03:05     03:46     02:18     02:24     02:49     02:08     01:07     00:54     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:09     03:53     03:59     02:37     04:09     02:02     03:50     02:47     03:45     02:16     03:41     01:22     01:31     00:27   00:50:28

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              01:01:57 18:07:34   14:35  1  19:13  1  23:20  1  26:06  1  30:50  1  32:50  1  46:05  3  49:18  3  52:44  2  54:49  2  58:26  2  59:46  1  61:26  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
    6403 Rae                       M40            14:35  1  04:38  2  04:07  1  02:46  1  04:44  1  02:00  3  13:15 10  03:13  4  03:26  1  02:05  1  03:37  1  01:20  1  01:40  1  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Magnar Alev               01:02:04 18:10:04   16:34  3  21:30  2  25:57  2  29:07  2  34:16  2  36:11  2  43:38  1  46:43  1  50:51  1  54:03  1  58:20  1  59:48  2  61:30  2  62:04  2 01:02:04
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            16:34  3  04:56  4  04:27  3  03:10  4  05:09  3  01:55  2  07:27  6  03:05  2  04:08  2  03:12  8  04:17  3  01:28  3  01:42  2  00:34  6
                                                  01:59     00:18     00:20     00:24     00:25    -00:05    -05:48    -00:08     00:42     01:07     00:40     00:08     00:02     00:03   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:06 18:15:14   17:52  7  25:16 10  30:53  9  33:43  6  40:16  7  41:55  6  43:52  2  48:18  2  54:02  3  56:37  3  61:16  3  62:49  3  64:38  3  65:06  3 01:05:06
    9382 Võru                      M40            17:52  7  07:24 10  05:37  8  02:50  3  06:33  9  01:39  1  01:57  1  04:26  9  05:44  8  02:35  3  04:39  5  01:33  5  01:49  3  00:28  3
                                                  03:17     02:46     01:30     00:04     01:49    -00:21    -11:18     01:13     02:18     00:30     01:02     00:13     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Raul Kangur               01:07:20 17:59:33   15:50  2  22:50  5  26:57  3  29:44  3  34:30  3  39:26  3  48:55  6  51:49  5  56:06  4  59:17  4  63:25  4  64:54  4  66:48  4  67:20  4 01:07:20
    1938 SOK                       M40            15:50  2  07:00  9  04:07  1  02:47  2  04:46  2  04:56 10  09:29  9  02:54  1  04:17  4  03:11  6  04:08  2  01:29  4  01:54  5  00:32  5
                                                  01:15     02:22     00:00     00:01     00:02     02:56    -03:46    -00:19     00:51     01:06     00:31     00:09     00:14     00:01   
 5. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:09:36 18:32:05   16:51  4  21:34  3  27:22  4  32:08  4  38:15  5  40:28  4  47:19  4  50:35  4  57:09  5  60:10  5  65:40  5  67:17  5  69:12  5  69:36  5 01:09:36
    2211 Tartu                     M40            16:51  4  04:43  3  05:48  9  04:46  8  06:07  6  02:13  4  06:51  5  03:16  5  06:34 10  03:01  5  05:30  9  01:37  6  01:55  7  00:24  1
                                                  02:16     00:05     01:41     02:00     01:23     00:13    -06:24     00:03     03:08     00:56     01:53     00:17     00:15    -00:07   
 6. Tarmo Zernant             01:10:27 17:50:07   17:17  5  22:49  4  28:25  5  35:03  9  40:15  6  44:20  8  49:27  7  52:56  6  58:17  7  61:45  7  66:21  6  67:58  6  69:49  6  70:27  6 01:10:27
    5156 Ilves                     M40            17:17  5  05:32  5  05:36  7  06:38 10  05:12  4  04:05  8  05:07  4  03:29  6  05:21  7  03:28  9  04:36  4  01:37  6  01:51  4  00:38  9
                                                  02:42     00:54     01:29     03:52     00:28     02:05    -08:08     00:16     01:55     01:23     00:59     00:17     00:11     00:07   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:11:42 18:41:23   18:03  8  24:58  8  30:19  7  34:20  7  40:28  8  42:57  7  51:09  9  54:40  8  59:08  8  61:50  8  67:01  7  68:50  7  71:08  7  71:42  7 01:11:42
    2167 Võru                      M40            18:03  8  06:55  8  05:21  5  04:01  6  06:08  8  02:29  5  08:12  7  03:31  7  04:28  5  02:42  4  05:11  8  01:49  8  02:18  8  00:34  6
                                                  03:28     02:17     01:14     01:15     01:24     00:29    -05:03     00:18     01:02     00:37     01:34     00:29     00:38     00:03   
 8. Uko Bleive                01:14:35 17:46:34   17:17  5  23:39  7  28:38  6  32:18  5  37:48  4  41:50  5  50:04  8  53:09  7  58:11  6  61:22  6  67:46  8  71:34  8  73:57  8  74:35  8 01:14:35
    2176 Tartu                     M40            17:17  5  06:22  7  04:59  4  03:40  5  05:30  5  04:02  7  08:14  8  03:05  2  05:02  6  03:11  6  06:24 10  03:48 10  02:23  9  00:38  9
                                                  02:42     01:44     00:52     00:54     00:46     02:02    -05:01    -00:08     01:36     01:06     02:47     02:28     00:43     00:07   
 9. Mart Koppel               01:14:39 18:48:59   18:49  9  23:06  6  31:06 10  36:50 10  47:28 10  51:46 10  55:04 10  59:17 10  63:25 10  65:43  9  70:51 10  72:18  9  74:12  9  74:39  9 01:14:39
   19681 Sangar                    M40            18:49  9  04:17  1  08:00 10  05:44  9  10:38 10  04:18  9  03:18  2  04:13  8  04:08  2  02:18  2  05:08  7  01:27  2  01:54  5  00:27  2
                                                  04:14    -00:21     03:53     02:58     05:54     02:18    -09:57     01:00     00:42     00:13     01:31     00:07     00:14    -00:04   
10. Ott Toomet                01:15:42 16:02:48   19:15 10  24:59  9  30:21  8  34:56  8  41:03  9  44:44  9  48:32  5  54:56  9  60:47  9  65:43  9  70:40  9  72:39 10  75:08 10  75:42 10 01:15:42
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            19:15 10  05:44  6  05:22  6  04:35  7  06:07  6  03:41  6  03:48  3  06:24 10  05:51  9  04:56 10  04:57  6  01:59  9  02:29 10  00:34  6
                                                  04:40     01:06     01:15     01:49     01:23     01:41    -09:27     03:11     02:25     02:51     01:20     00:39     00:49     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:35     04:17     04:07     02:46     04:44     01:39     01:57     02:54     03:26     02:05     03:37     01:20     01:40     00:24   00:49:31

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               01:00:33 18:47:38   13:56  1  19:45  2  26:02  2  28:35  2  37:47  3  41:07  2  44:36  1  47:41  1  51:09  1  53:29  1  57:12  1  58:35  1  60:09  1  60:33  1 01:00:33
    7202 Kobras                    M45            13:56  1  05:49  4  06:17  4  02:33  1  09:12  7  03:20  4  03:29  2  03:05  2  03:28  1  02:20  2  03:43  1  01:23  3  01:34  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               01:04:40 18:05:20   14:57  2  18:50  1  23:01  1  25:52  1  31:49  1  34:30  1  46:26  2  50:47  2  54:46  2  57:00  2  60:57  2  62:19  2  64:03  2  64:40  2 01:04:40
    1310 Kape                      M45            14:57  2  03:53  1  04:11  1  02:51  2  05:57  2  02:41  1  11:56  8  04:21  5  03:59  3  02:14  1  03:57  3  01:22  2  01:44  2  00:37  7
                                                  01:01    -01:56    -02:06     00:18    -03:15    -00:39     08:27     01:16     00:31    -00:06     00:14    -00:01     00:10     00:13   
 3. Toomas Tarve              01:08:19 18:28:53   18:16  7  23:57  5  28:19  3  31:23  3  37:31  2  44:36  3  47:05  3  51:11  3  56:09  3  59:21  3  64:09  3  65:44  3  67:47  3  68:19  3 01:08:19
    5931 Kobras                    M45            18:16  7  05:41  3  04:22  2  03:04  3  06:08  3  07:05 10  02:29  1  04:06  4  04:58  5  03:12  5  04:48  4  01:35  4  02:03  5  00:32  3
                                                  04:20    -00:08    -01:55     00:31    -03:04     03:45    -01:00     01:01     01:30     00:52     01:05     00:12     00:29     00:08   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               01:09:56 18:42:21   17:30  5  24:46  6  33:06  7  36:20  7  43:00  5  46:10  4  49:57  4  53:53  4  58:08  4  60:43  4  65:34  4  67:10  4  69:11  4  69:56  4 01:09:56
     704 Kobras                    M45            17:30  5  07:16  9  08:20  7  03:14  4  06:40  4  03:10  2  03:47  3  03:56  3  04:15  4  02:35  3  04:51  6  01:36  5  02:01  4  00:45 10
                                                  03:34     01:27     02:03     00:41    -02:32    -00:10     00:18     00:51     00:47     00:15     01:08     00:13     00:27     00:21   
 5. Tõnu Ilves                01:11:15 18:37:55   15:18  3  22:40  4  31:36  4  35:00  4  42:22  4  48:14  5  54:13  5  56:56  5  60:28  5  63:37  5  67:33  5  68:54  5  70:50  5  71:15  5 01:11:15
    2013 Kape                      M45            15:18  3  07:22 10  08:56  8  03:24  5  07:22  5  05:52  9  05:59  4  02:43  1  03:32  2  03:09  4  03:56  2  01:21  1  01:56  3  00:25  2
                                                  01:22     01:33     02:39     00:51    -01:50     02:32     02:30    -00:22     00:04     00:49     00:13    -00:02     00:22     00:01   
 6. Kristjan Vällik           01:25:16 16:24:15   15:43  4  21:51  3  31:37  5  35:36  5  46:53  7  51:53  7  60:13  7  64:42  7  70:47  7  75:11  6  80:00  6  82:37  7  84:41  6  85:16  6 01:25:16
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            15:43  4  06:08  5  09:46  9  03:59  7  11:17  9  05:00  8  08:20  6  04:29  6  06:05  6  04:24  7  04:49  5  02:37 10  02:04  6  00:35  4
                                                  01:47     00:19     03:29     01:26     02:05     01:40     04:51     01:24     02:37     02:04     01:06     01:14     00:30     00:11   
 7. Jaak Jaagus               01:25:53 15:41:18   19:34  8  25:51  8  31:51  6  35:46  6  45:45  6  49:46  6  57:31  6  62:53  6  68:58  6  75:11  6  80:31  7  82:32  6  85:13  7  85:53  7 01:25:53
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            19:34  8  06:17  6  06:00  3  03:55  6  09:59  8  04:01  5  07:45  5  05:22  7  06:05  6  06:13  9  05:20  7  02:01  7  02:41  9  00:40  9
                                                  05:38     00:28    -00:17     01:22     00:47     00:41     04:16     02:17     02:37     03:53     01:37     00:38     01:07     00:16   
 8. Matis Märtson             01:34:39 15:43:57   23:43 10  30:10 10  36:38  9  41:08  9  49:29  8  54:08  8  64:11  8  70:53  8  78:09  8  84:05  8  89:42  8  91:44  8  94:03  8  94:39  8 01:34:39
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            23:43 10  06:27  7  06:28  5  04:30  9  08:21  6  04:39  6  10:03  7  06:42  9  07:16  8  05:56  8  05:37  8  02:02  8  02:19  7  00:36  6
                                                  09:47     00:38     00:11     01:57    -00:51     01:19     06:34     03:37     03:48     03:36     01:54     00:39     00:45     00:12   
 9. Madis Haug                01:51:06 17:34:17   21:42  9  27:07  9  34:37  8  38:50  8  60:59 10  65:40 10  80:07 10  85:48 10  93:09  9 100:09  9 105:53  9 107:46  9 110:29  9 111:06  9 01:51:06
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            21:42  9  05:25  2  07:30  6  04:13  8  22:09 10  04:41  7  14:27 10  05:41  8  07:21  9  07:00 10  05:44  9  01:53  6  02:43 10  00:37  7
                                                  07:46    -00:24     01:13     01:40     12:57     01:21     10:58     02:36     03:53     04:40     02:01     00:30     01:09     00:13   
10. Argo Laanemaa             01:53:19 15:51:42   18:07  6  25:13  7  38:02 10  47:09 10  52:54  9  56:10  9  69:49  9  82:02  9  96:36 10 100:39 10 108:13 10 110:23 10 112:44 10 113:19 10 01:53:19
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            18:07  6  07:06  8  12:49 10  09:07 10  05:45  1  03:16  3  13:39  9  12:13 10  14:34 10  04:03  6  07:34 10  02:10  9  02:21  8  00:35  4
                                                  04:11     01:17     06:32     06:34    -03:27    -00:04     10:10     09:08     11:06     01:43     03:51     00:47     00:47     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       13:56     03:53     04:11     02:33     05:45     02:41     02:29     02:43     03:28     02:14     03:43     01:21     01:34     00:24   00:50:55

N21E Rada (2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              01:01:56 18:10:15   16:28  1  21:15  1  25:30  1  28:40  1  33:21  1  35:50  1  43:00  2  46:30  2  50:42  2  53:40  2  57:43  1  59:25  1  61:16  1  61:56  1 01:01:56
    3717 Võru                      N21E           16:28  1  04:47  2  04:15  2  03:10  3  04:41  2  02:29  4  07:10  4  03:30  1  04:12  4  02:58  2  04:03  2  01:42  5  01:51  3  00:40  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Vaher               01:02:14 18:34:25   19:09  6  24:23  5  28:49  4  31:43  4  36:34  3  38:57  4  42:10  1  45:54  1  50:39  1  53:38  1  58:09  2  59:44  2  61:42  2  62:14  2 01:02:14
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           19:09  6  05:14  4  04:26  3  02:54  1  04:51  3  02:23  3  03:13  1  03:44  4  04:45  5  02:59  4  04:31  5  01:35  1  01:58  6  00:32  1
                                                  02:41     00:27     00:11    -00:16     00:10    -00:06    -03:57     00:14     00:33     00:01     00:28    -00:07     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Margret Zimmermann        01:04:59 18:07:25   17:38  3  22:07  2  27:56  3  31:18  3  36:36  4  38:36  3  45:48  4  49:36  4  53:42  3  56:35  3  60:54  3  62:34  3  64:26  3  64:59  3 01:04:59
    4484 Kape                      N21E           17:38  3  04:29  1  05:49  6  03:22  5  05:18  4  02:00  2  07:12  5  03:48  5  04:06  2  02:53  1  04:19  4  01:40  3  01:52  4  00:33  3
                                                  01:10    -00:18     01:34     00:12     00:37    -00:29     00:02     00:18    -00:06    -00:05     00:16    -00:02     00:01    -00:07   
 4. Liina Palu                01:05:28 18:06:16   16:37  2  22:15  3  26:13  2  29:21  2  33:52  2  36:37  2  46:55  5  50:53  5  54:42  5  57:40  5  61:40  4  63:15  4  64:56  4  65:28  4 01:05:28
    5009 Koop                      N21E           16:37  2  05:38  5  03:58  1  03:08  2  04:31  1  02:45  5  10:18  7  03:58  6  03:49  1  02:58  2  04:00  1  01:35  1  01:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:09     00:51    -00:17    -00:02    -00:10     00:16     03:08     00:28    -00:23     00:00    -00:03    -00:07    -00:10    -00:08   
 5. Marianne Haug             01:08:14 17:37:36   18:29  4  23:29  4  28:57  5  32:14  5  38:01  5  41:35  5  45:25  3  48:57  3  53:53  4  57:16  4  62:25  5  65:40  5  67:35  5  68:14  5 01:08:14
    5025 Võru                      N21E           18:29  4  05:00  3  05:28  4  03:17  4  05:47  6  03:34  6  03:50  2  03:32  2  04:56  6  03:23  6  05:09  6  03:15  8  01:55  5  00:39  5
                                                  02:01     00:13     01:13     00:07     01:06     01:05    -03:20     00:02     00:44     00:25     01:06     01:33     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Kristiine Aluvee          01:18:31 15:12:56   19:00  5  25:12  6  32:06  6  35:36  6  41:20  6  45:13  6  52:30  6  57:50  6  64:08  6  68:04  6  73:33  6  75:15  6  77:55  6  78:31  6 01:18:31
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           19:00  5  06:12  6  06:54  7  03:30  6  05:44  5  03:53  7  07:17  6  05:20  7  06:18  8  03:56  7  05:29  7  01:42  5  02:40  8  00:36  4
                                                  02:32     01:25     02:39     00:20     01:03     01:24     00:07     01:50     02:06     00:58     01:26     00:00     00:49    -00:04   
 7. Marika Jäädmaa            01:21:04 17:51:29   20:34  7  30:59  7  36:45  7  41:08  7  47:05  7  49:01  7  61:52  7  65:30  7  69:36  7  72:40  7  76:53  7  78:33  7  80:23  7  81:04  7 01:21:04
    4307 Võru                      N21E           20:34  7  10:25  7  05:46  5  04:23  7  05:57  7  01:56  1  12:51  8  03:38  3  04:06  2  03:04  5  04:13  3  01:40  3  01:50  2  00:41  8
                                                  04:06     05:38     01:31     01:13     01:16    -00:33     05:41     00:08    -00:06     00:06     00:10    -00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 8. Kerly Kodasma             01:55:43 17:41:38   29:10  8  41:55  8  54:18  9  60:22  9  71:33  9  77:45  9  82:18  8  88:21  8  94:38  8 100:03  8 107:41  8 112:20  8 115:04  8 115:43  8 01:55:43
    7832 West                      N21E           29:10  8  12:45  9  12:23  9  06:04  9  11:11  8  06:12  9  04:33  3  06:03  8  06:17  7  05:25  9  07:38  9  04:39  9  02:44  9  00:39  5
                                                  12:42     07:58     08:08     02:54     06:30     03:43    -02:37     02:33     02:05     02:27     03:35     02:57     00:53    -00:01   
 9. Made Vares                02:03:15 15:15:46   30:34  9  42:25  9  49:40  8  54:58  8  71:02  8  75:43  8  92:41  9  99:13  9 107:30  9 112:02  9 118:02  9 120:00  9 122:33  9 123:15  9 02:03:15
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           30:34  9  11:51  8  07:15  8  05:18  8  16:04  9  04:41  8  16:58  9  06:32  9  08:17  9  04:32  8  06:00  8  01:58  7  02:33  7  00:42  9
                                                  14:06     07:04     03:00     02:08     11:23     02:12     09:48     03:02     04:05     01:34     01:57     00:16     00:42     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       16:28     04:29     03:58     02:54     04:31     01:56     03:13     03:30     03:49     02:53     04:00     01:35     01:41     00:32   00:55:29

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:00:32 17:59:02   02:16  1  03:56  1  07:12  1  09:23  1  24:31  1  30:05  1  42:33  1  52:16  1  54:16  1  55:38  1  58:29  1  59:49  1  60:32  1 01:00:32
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           02:16  1  01:40  1  03:16  1  02:11  1  15:08  1  05:34  1  12:28  1  09:43  2  02:00  2  01:22  2  02:51  2  01:20  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:31:02 18:25:27   03:01  2  05:17  2  08:36  2  11:38  2  41:31  3  48:30  2  74:04  2  82:20  2  84:19  2  85:40  2  88:49  2  90:19  2  91:02  2 01:31:02
   16083                           VIPP           03:01  2  02:16  2  03:19  2  03:02  2  29:53  6  06:59  2  25:34  4  08:16  1  01:59  1  01:21  1  03:09  3  01:30  3  00:43  1
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:03     00:51     14:45     01:25     13:06    -01:27    -00:01    -00:01     00:18     00:10     00:00   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:52:44 18:40:38   03:41  3  07:20  4  12:10  3  15:51  3  41:04  2  49:04  3  74:37  3  86:43  3  99:47  3 101:54  3           110:34  3 112:44  3 01:52:44
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:41  3  03:39  6  04:50  3  03:41  3  25:13  4  08:00  3  25:33  3  12:06  3  13:04  6  02:07  4                              
                                                  01:25     01:59     01:34     01:30     10:05     02:26     13:05     02:23     11:04     00:45                                 
 4. Janek Jõgis               01:53:56 17:31:00   28:13  6  31:00  6  36:59  6  41:34  6  58:37  6  70:30  6  90:33  4 104:59  4 107:49  4 109:19  4 111:43  3 113:11  4 113:56  4 01:53:56
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           28:13  6  02:47  3  05:59  4  04:35  5  17:03  2  11:53  4  20:03  2  14:26  4  02:50  3  01:30  3  02:24  1  01:28  2  00:45  3
                                                  25:57     01:07     02:43     02:24     01:55     06:19     07:35     04:43     00:50     00:08    -00:27     00:08     00:02   
 5. Vambola Kisand            02:14:13 17:40:31   05:10  5  08:26  5  16:07  4  21:22  5  49:49  5  68:35  5  96:25  5 118:36  5 122:01  5 124:16  5 129:47  4 132:57  5 134:13  5 02:14:13
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           05:10  5  03:16  5  07:41  5  05:15  6  28:27  5  18:46  5  27:50  5  22:11  5  03:25  4  02:15  5  05:31  5  03:10  5  01:16  5
                                                  02:54     01:36     04:25     03:04     13:19     13:12     15:22     12:28     01:25     00:53     02:40     01:50     00:33   
 6. Markel Mahla              02:48:07 15:49:50   04:12  4  07:04  3  16:13  5  20:33  4  44:59  4  63:56  4 123:17  6 146:15  6 158:32  6 161:28  6 164:55  5 167:19  6 168:07  6 02:48:07
   15081 Põlva                     VIPP           04:12  4  02:52  4  09:09  6  04:20  4  24:26  3  18:57  6  59:21  6  22:58  6  12:17  5  02:56  6  03:27  4  02:24  4  00:48  4
                                                  01:56     01:12     05:53     02:09     09:18     13:23     46:53     13:15     10:17     01:34     00:36     01:04     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:40     03:16     02:11     15:08     05:34     12:28     08:16     01:59     01:21     02:24     01:20     00:43   00:58:36

M16 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                01:16:25 17:05:52   24:36  1  29:29  1  38:46  1  40:43  1  51:34  1  57:08  1  62:51  1  70:49  1  75:58  1  76:25  1 01:16:25
   10140 Kobras                    M16            24:36  1  04:53  1  09:17  1  01:57  1  10:51  1  05:34  1  05:43  1  07:58  1  05:09  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       24:36     04:53     09:17     01:57     10:51     05:34     05:43     07:58     05:09     00:27   01:16:25

M21B Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:50:52 18:16:31   14:24  1  17:46  1  22:20  1  23:50  1  29:15  1  35:07  1  39:31  1  46:31  1  50:17  1  50:52  1 00:50:52
    3891 Kape                      M21B           14:24  1  03:22  2  04:34  2  01:30  1  05:25  1  05:52  4  04:24  3  07:00  3  03:46  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:50:58 17:50:41   18:40  2  22:31  2  26:36  2  28:16  2  34:06  2  37:39  2  41:27  2  46:43  2  50:28  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           18:40  2  03:51  3  04:05  1  01:40  2  05:50  2  03:33  1  03:48  1  05:16  2  03:45  1  00:30  1
                                                  04:16     00:29    -00:29     00:10     00:25    -02:19    -00:36    -01:44    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Marko Teder               01:03:19 17:38:14   22:16  3  25:30  3  30:25  3  38:54  3  46:02  3  49:40  3  53:52  3  59:04  3  62:49  3  63:19  3 01:03:19
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           22:16  3  03:14  1  04:55  3  08:29  6  07:08  4  03:38  2  04:12  2  05:12  1  03:45  1  00:30  1
                                                  07:52    -00:08     00:21     06:59     01:43    -02:14    -00:12    -01:48    -00:01    -00:05   
 4. Sander Valvas             01:13:14 17:39:08   26:24  4  31:42  4  37:10  4  39:56  4  46:53  4  52:33  4  57:59  4  67:11  4  72:23  4  73:14  4 01:13:14
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           26:24  4  05:18  6  05:28  4  02:46  4  06:57  3  05:40  3  05:26  4  09:12  5  05:12  5  00:51  5
                                                  12:00     01:56     00:54     01:16     01:32    -00:12     01:02     02:12     01:26     00:16   
 5. Juhan Sedman              01:32:07 17:44:39   37:35  6  41:58  6  47:31  6  51:48  6  61:23  5  68:21  5  74:42  5  83:28  5  91:16  5  92:07  5 01:32:07
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           37:35  6  04:23  4  05:33  6  04:17  5  09:35  5  06:58  5  06:21  5  08:46  4  07:48  6  00:51  5
                                                  23:11     01:01     00:59     02:47     04:10     01:06     01:57     01:46     04:02     00:16   
 6. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:32:36 17:48:11   32:31  5  37:46  5  43:18  5  45:41  5  62:53  6  70:34  6  77:41  6  87:53  6  92:06  6  92:36  6 01:32:36
    8188 HTG                       M21B           32:31  5  05:15  5  05:32  5  02:23  3  17:12  6  07:41  6  07:07  6  10:12  6  04:13  4  00:30  1
                                                  18:07     01:53     00:58     00:53     11:47     01:49     02:43     03:12     00:27    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:24     03:14     04:05     01:30     05:25     03:33     03:48     05:12     03:45     00:30   00:45:26

M50 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             01:29:27 15:54:44   24:41  1  30:42  1  35:39  1  50:09  1  57:15  1  65:17  1  75:07  1  84:20  1  88:53  1  89:27  1 01:29:27
   11712 Kobras                    M50            24:41  1  06:01  1  04:57  1  14:30  1  07:06  1  08:02  1  09:50  1  09:13  1  04:33  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       24:41     06:01     04:57     14:30     07:06     08:02     09:50     09:13     04:33     00:34   01:29:27

M55 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            01:42:55 18:21:35   42:30  1  48:09  1  54:06  1  57:53  1  77:04  1  83:28  1  88:36  1  96:11  1 102:00  1 102:55  1 01:42:55
    7638 Kobras                    M55            42:30  1  05:39  1  05:57  1  03:47  1  19:11  1  06:24  1  05:08  1  07:35  1  05:49  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       42:30     05:39     05:57     03:47     19:11     06:24     05:08     07:35     05:49     00:55   01:42:55

M60 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Koit Paasma               00:49:37 17:34:35   15:57  1  19:31  1  23:15  1  25:09  1  31:28  1  35:32  1  38:44  1  44:52  1  49:01  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
      83 Lehola                    M60            15:57  1  03:34  1  03:44  1  01:54  2  06:19  3  04:04  3  03:12  1  06:08  3  04:09  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:53:13 18:06:03   16:55  2  20:41  2  25:10  2  27:46  2  33:53  2  38:40  2  42:03  2  48:19  2  52:27  2  53:13  2 00:53:13
    1311 Kape                      M60            16:55  2  03:46  2  04:29  4  02:36  4  06:07  1  04:47  5  03:23  2  06:16  4  04:08  2  00:46  5
                                                  00:58     00:12     00:45     00:42    -00:12     00:43     00:11     00:08    -00:01     00:10   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:33 17:29:22   20:36  4  24:40  4  28:49  4  30:21  4  36:32  3  40:25  3  44:10  3  50:16  3  54:43  3  55:33  3 00:55:33
    2599 Võru                      M60            20:36  4  04:04  5  04:09  3  01:32  1  06:11  2  03:53  2  03:45  3  06:06  2  04:27  4  00:50  7
                                                  04:39     00:30     00:25    -00:22    -00:08    -00:11     00:33    -00:02     00:18     00:14   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:58:50 17:42:54   21:45  6  25:49  5  31:08  5  34:17  5  41:26  5  45:02  5  49:17  5  54:28  5  58:19  4  58:50  4 00:58:50
    4314 Kobras                    M60            21:45  6  04:04  5  05:19  5  03:09  5  07:09  5  03:36  1  04:15  5  05:11  1  03:51  1  00:31  1
                                                  05:48     00:30     01:35     01:15     00:50    -00:28     01:03    -00:57    -00:18    -00:05   
 5. Lembit Nöps               00:59:30 18:57:06   18:15  3  22:03  3  26:06  3  29:58  3  36:35  4  40:52  4  45:27  4  53:58  4  58:50  5  59:30  5 00:59:30
    1100 Ilves                     M60            18:15  3  03:48  3  04:03  2  03:52  6  06:37  4  04:17  4  04:35  6  08:31  7  04:52  5  00:40  3
                                                  02:18     00:14     00:19     01:58     00:18     00:13     01:23     02:23     00:43     00:04   
 6. Rein Prank                01:10:22 18:23:59   21:28  5  25:58  6  31:21  6  35:31  6  43:00  6  50:55  6  56:13  6  63:54  6  69:36  6  70:22  6 01:10:22
     708 Kape                      M60            21:28  5  04:30  7  05:23  6  04:10  7  07:29  7  07:55  6  05:18  7  07:41  6  05:42  7  00:46  5
                                                  05:31     00:56     01:39     02:16     01:10     03:51     02:06     01:33     01:33     00:10   
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:20:19 18:12:32   33:12  7  37:15  7  43:13  7  45:11  7  52:29  7  63:50  7  67:37  7  74:26  7  79:35  7  80:19  7 01:20:19
    1404 Kobras                    M60            33:12  7  04:03  4  05:58  7  01:58  3  07:18  6  11:21  7  03:47  4  06:49  5  05:09  6  00:44  4
                                                  17:15     00:29     02:14     00:04     00:59     07:17     00:35     00:41     01:00     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:57     03:34     03:44     01:32     06:07     03:36     03:12     05:11     03:51     00:31   00:47:15

N18 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:37:01 15:53:20   26:00  1  30:09  1  39:53  1  50:56  1  58:21  1  64:23  1  76:19  1  88:40  1  96:19  1  97:01  1 01:37:01
   10142 Kobras                    N18            26:00  1  04:09  1  09:44  1  11:03  1  07:25  1  06:02  1  11:56  1  12:21  1  07:39  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       26:00     04:09     09:44     11:03     07:25     06:02     11:56     12:21     07:39     00:42   01:37:01

N21A Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:54:53 17:56:09   17:54  4  20:57  3  25:13  3  28:49  3  35:03  3  40:13  3  43:52  2  50:12  2  54:10  1  54:53  1 00:54:53
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           17:54  4  03:03  1  04:16  2  03:36  5  06:14  2  05:10  3  03:39  2  06:20  1  03:58  1  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:55:02 17:31:45   17:04  3  21:05  4  25:29  4  27:30  2  34:07  2  38:26  1  41:54  1  49:55  1  54:15  2  55:02  2 00:55:02
     717 Kobras                    N21A           17:04  3  04:01  4  04:24  3  02:01  2  06:37  3  04:19  1  03:28  1  08:01  6  04:20  4  00:47  8
                                                 -00:50     00:58     00:08    -01:35     00:23    -00:51    -00:11     01:41     00:22     00:04   
 3. Helena Liiv               00:55:50 18:15:36   15:22  1  18:56  1  23:03  1  24:51  1  30:33  1  39:28  2  44:22  3  50:53  3  55:06  3  55:50  3 00:55:50
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           15:22  1  03:34  2  04:07  1  01:48  1  05:42  1  08:55  8  04:54  5  06:31  2  04:13  3  00:44  6
                                                 -02:32     00:31    -00:09    -01:48    -00:32     03:45     01:15     00:11     00:15     00:01   
 4. Tiiu Tõrra                00:57:57 18:05:57   16:31  2  20:27  2  24:52  2  29:06  4  36:19  4  41:18  4  46:23  4  53:07  4  57:29  4  57:57  4 00:57:57
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           16:31  2  03:56  3  04:25  4  04:14  6  07:13  4  04:59  2  05:05  6  06:44  3  04:22  5  00:28  1
                                                 -01:23     00:53     00:09     00:38     00:59    -00:11     01:26     00:24     00:24    -00:15   
 5. Katrin Kõlu               01:05:20 18:30:40   20:48  6  25:07  5  29:37  5  32:35  5  41:09  5  47:26  5  51:57  5  59:45  5  64:39  5  65:20  5 01:05:20
    4865 EA Reng                   N21A           20:48  6  04:19  5  04:30  5  02:58  4  08:34  5  06:17  5  04:31  4  07:48  5  04:54  7  00:41  3
                                                  02:54     01:16     00:14    -00:38     02:20     01:07     00:52     01:28     00:56    -00:02   
 6. Margit Avikson            01:06:18 18:16:54   20:48  6  25:42  6  31:08  6  33:29  6  45:07  6  50:27  6  54:13  6  61:37  6  65:47  6  66:18  6 01:06:18
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           20:48  6  04:54  6  05:26  6  02:21  3  11:38  7  05:20  4  03:46  3  07:24  4  04:10  2  00:31  2
                                                  02:54     01:51     01:10    -01:15     05:24     00:10     00:07     01:04     00:12    -00:12   
 7. Triin Eerik               01:31:24 16:48:55   30:15  8  40:37  8  46:17  8  52:09  8  62:36  7  69:41  7  76:45  7  85:46  7  90:38  7  91:24  7 01:31:24
    8915 Tallinn                   N21A           30:15  8  10:22  8  05:40  7  05:52  8  10:27  6  07:05  6  07:04  7  09:01  7  04:52  6  00:46  7
                                                  12:21     07:19     01:24     02:16     04:13     01:55     03:25     02:41     00:54     00:03   
 8. Kärt Urgand               02:04:54 15:31:50   20:27  5  26:51  7  38:03  7  42:43  7  66:51  8  74:03  8  90:09  8 118:49  8 124:13  8 124:54  8 02:04:54
    4957 Kobras                    N21A           20:27  5  06:24  7  11:12  8  04:40  7  24:08  8  07:12  7  16:06  8  28:40  8  05:24  8  00:41  3
                                                  02:33     03:21     06:56     01:04     17:54     02:02     12:27     22:20     01:26    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:22     03:03     04:07     01:48     05:42     04:19     03:28     06:20     03:58     00:28   00:48:35

N35 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                01:01:08 18:05:35   16:50  2  20:43  2  26:00  2  28:11  2  35:41  2  43:01  2  49:06  1  55:57  1  60:28  1  61:08  1 01:01:08
    1301 Võru                      N35            16:50  2  03:53  1  05:17  2  02:11  2  07:30  2  07:20  2  06:05  1  06:51  2  04:31  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:12:16 18:07:21   15:21  1  19:33  1  24:01  1  26:11  1  32:42  1  39:21  1  60:02  2  66:32  2  71:37  2  72:16  2 01:12:16
   12211 Kobras                    N35            15:21  1  04:12  2  04:28  1  02:10  1  06:31  1  06:39  1  20:41  4  06:30  1  05:05  2  00:39  1
                                                 -01:29     00:19    -00:49    -00:01    -00:59    -00:41     14:36    -00:21     00:34    -00:01   
 3. Katrin Gabrel             01:32:52 16:30:01   24:23  3  30:10  3  38:15  3  40:36  3  52:48  3  61:06  3  70:22  3  86:49  3  92:07  3  92:52  3 01:32:52
   13663 Tartu                     N35            24:23  3  05:47  3  08:05  3  02:21  3  12:12  3  08:18  4  09:16  3  16:27  3  05:18  3  00:45  3
                                                  07:33     01:54     02:48     00:10     04:42     00:58     03:11     09:36     00:47     00:05   
 4. Dagmar Piikov             02:02:54 16:36:25   27:40  4  34:27  4  42:47  4  46:01  4  81:03  4  89:18  4  97:11  4 114:48  4 121:51  4 122:54  4 02:02:54
   17572 Tartu                     N35            27:40  4  06:47  4  08:20  4  03:14  4  35:02  4  08:15  3  07:53  2  17:37  4  07:03  4  01:03  4
                                                  10:50     02:54     03:03     01:03     27:32     00:55     01:48     10:46     02:32     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:21     03:53     04:28     02:10     06:31     06:39     06:05     06:30     04:31     00:39   00:56:47

N40 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           00:59:32 18:53:38   17:52  1  22:30  1  27:14  1  28:56  1  36:29  1  41:42  1  47:02  1  54:02  1  58:49  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
    2016 Ilves                     N40            17:52  1  04:38  2  04:44  1  01:42  1  07:33  3  05:13  3  05:20  3  07:00  3  04:47  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               01:05:49 16:42:40   18:11  2  26:43  2  31:39  2  37:26  2  43:56  2  48:49  2  53:36  2  60:15  2  65:10  2  65:49  2 01:05:49
   10194 Võru                      N40            18:11  2  08:32  4  04:56  2  05:47  4  06:30  1  04:53  1  04:47  1  06:39  1  04:55  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:19     03:54     00:12     04:05    -01:03    -00:20    -00:33    -00:21     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            01:06:40 16:41:11   23:57  3  27:56  3  33:17  3  38:09  3  45:22  3  50:15  3  55:07  3  61:51  3  66:11  3  66:40  3 01:06:40
    4412 Kobras                    N40            23:57  3  03:59  1  05:21  3  04:52  3  07:13  2  04:53  1  04:52  2  06:44  2  04:20  1  00:29  1
                                                  06:05    -00:39     00:37     03:10    -00:20    -00:20    -00:28    -00:16    -00:27    -00:14   
 4. Imbi Soomets              02:02:41 16:36:28   27:35  4  34:21  4  42:55  4  45:51  4  81:05  4  89:19  4  97:00  4 114:43  4 121:45  4 122:41  4 02:02:41
   14401 Tartu                     N40            27:35  4  06:46  3  08:34  4  02:56  2  35:14  4  08:14  4  07:41  4  17:43  4  07:02  4  00:56  4
                                                  09:43     02:08     03:50     01:14     27:41     03:01     02:21     10:43     02:15     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       17:52     03:59     04:44     01:42     06:30     04:53     04:47     06:39     04:20     00:29   00:55:55

N45 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:58:49 18:33:25   22:04  3  25:50  3  30:21  2  32:15  2  38:08  2  43:02  2  46:27  1  53:00  1  58:05  1  58:49  1 00:58:49
    1487 Kobras                    N45            22:04  3  03:46  1  04:31  2  01:54  1  05:53  1  04:54  1  03:25  1  06:33  1  05:05  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:02:42 16:53:43   16:41  1  21:18  1  25:44  1  27:42  1  35:49  1  42:58  1  49:04  2  57:50  2  62:08  2  62:42  2 01:02:42
     213 Kobras                    N45            16:41  1  04:37  3  04:26  1  01:58  2  08:07  3  07:09  4  06:06  4  08:46  4  04:18  1  00:34  1
                                                 -05:23     00:51    -00:05     00:04     02:14     02:15     02:41     02:13    -00:47    -00:10   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:11:53 17:38:39   25:24  4  30:21  4  35:31  3  38:13  3  45:36  3  51:35  3  56:57  3  65:35  3  71:08  3  71:53  3 01:11:53
    2008 Kape                      N45            25:24  4  04:57  5  05:10  3  02:42  3  07:23  2  05:59  2  05:22  3  08:38  3  05:33  5  00:45  5
                                                  03:20     01:11     00:39     00:48     01:30     01:05     01:57     02:05     00:28     00:01   
 4. Anne Arold                01:27:13 16:46:08   19:12  2  23:08  2  45:14  5  52:27  5  60:47  4  67:35  4  71:38  4  81:02  4  86:32  4  87:13  4 01:27:13
    3235 Ilves                     N45            19:12  2  03:56  2  22:06  6  07:13  6  08:20  4  06:48  3  04:03  2  09:24  5  05:30  3  00:41  2
                                                 -02:52     00:10     17:35     05:19     02:27     01:54     00:38     02:51     00:25    -00:03   
 5. Epp Voitka                01:31:00 17:38:24   30:56  6  35:44  6  49:16  6  53:24  6  62:16  5  70:03  5  76:26  5  84:45  5  90:16  5  91:00  5 01:31:00
   16421 Võru                      N45            30:56  6  04:48  4  13:32  5  04:08  5  08:52  5  07:47  5  06:23  5  08:19  2  05:31  4  00:44  3
                                                  08:52     01:02     09:01     02:14     02:59     02:53     02:58     01:46     00:26     00:00   
 6. Ellen Tohvri              02:03:00 16:36:21   27:37  5  34:03  5  42:57  4  45:44  4  81:00  6  89:31  6  97:14  6 114:54  6 121:55  6 123:00  6 02:03:00
   11996 Assets                    N45            27:37  5  06:26  6  08:54  4  02:47  4  35:16  6  08:31  6  07:43  6  17:40  6  07:01  6  01:05  6
                                                  05:33     02:40     04:23     00:53     29:23     03:37     04:18     11:07     01:56     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       16:41     03:46     04:26     01:54     05:53     04:54     03:25     06:33     04:18     00:34   00:52:24

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:49:04 17:12:36   12:58  3  16:54  2  21:56  1  24:04  2  27:51  3  31:25  2  33:57  2  37:53  2  42:53  2  44:31  2  46:25  1  48:30  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           12:58  3  03:56 11  05:02  4  02:08  8  03:47 14  03:34  6  02:32  3  03:56  3  05:00  4  01:38  3  01:54  2  02:05  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:49:32 17:24:32   11:53  1  14:37  1  22:09  2  23:53  1  26:45  1  30:08  1  33:29  1  37:40  1  42:33  1  44:19  1  46:50  2  48:57  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           11:53  1  02:44  1  07:32  9  01:44  1  02:52  5  03:23  5  03:21 11  04:11  4  04:53  2  01:46  5  02:31  9  02:07  4  00:35  5
                                                 -01:05    -01:12     02:30    -00:24    -00:55    -00:11     00:49     00:15    -00:07     00:08     00:37     00:02     00:01   
 3. Siim Helmoja              00:50:32 17:15:40   15:43  7  22:04 10  24:44  5  26:42  5  28:50  4  32:49  3  35:15  3  39:00  3  43:58  3  45:36  3  47:45  3  50:05  3  50:32  3 00:50:32
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           15:43  7  06:21 15  02:40  2  01:58  4  02:08  1  03:59  7  02:26  2  03:45  2  04:58  3  01:38  3  02:09  3  02:20  5  00:27  1
                                                  02:45     02:25    -02:22    -00:10    -01:39     00:25    -00:06    -00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:15     00:15    -00:07   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:53:55 17:05:57   17:21  8  20:18  7  22:46  4  24:53  4  27:25  2  32:58  4  36:03  4  41:15  4  46:20  4  48:22  4  50:47  4  53:16  4  53:55  4 00:53:55
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           17:21  8  02:57  3  02:28  1  02:07  7  02:32  3  05:33 13  03:05  7  05:12  7  05:05  5  02:02  9  02:25  5  02:29  6  00:39  8
                                                  04:23    -00:59    -02:34    -00:01    -01:15     01:59     00:33     01:16     00:05     00:24     00:31     00:24     00:05   
 5. Matis Pääslane            00:56:30 18:54:07   12:14  2  19:32  6  34:08 12  36:17 12  38:26 11  41:06 11  43:05  8  46:37  5  50:13  5  51:40  5  53:57  5  55:52  5  56:30  5 00:56:30
    3978 Ilves                     VIPT           12:14  2  07:18 17  14:36 17  02:09  9  02:09  2  02:40  1  01:59  1  03:32  1  03:36  1  01:27  2  02:17  4  01:55  2  00:38  7
                                                 -00:44     03:22     09:34     00:01    -01:38    -00:54    -00:33    -00:24    -01:24    -00:11     00:23    -00:10     00:04   
 6. Kristo Sirk               01:00:45 17:12:13   14:50  4  19:12  5  22:28  3  24:32  3  39:35 12  42:26 12  44:58 12  49:34  6  55:25  6  56:40  6  58:27  6  60:18  6  60:45  6 01:00:45
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           14:50  4  04:22 13  03:16  3  02:04  6  15:03 18  02:51  2  02:32  3  04:36  5  05:51  6  01:15  1  01:47  1  01:51  1  00:27  1
                                                  01:52     00:26    -01:46    -00:04     11:16    -00:43     00:00     00:40     00:51    -00:23    -00:07    -00:14    -00:07   
 7. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:06:10 17:49:08   17:46  9  20:58  8  29:26  9  32:16  9  35:41  8  40:20 10  43:44 10  49:57  7  57:02  7  59:29  7  62:29  7  65:25  7  66:10  7 01:06:10
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           17:46  9  03:12  5  08:28 10  02:50 14  03:25 13  04:39 10  03:24 13  06:13  9  07:05 13  02:27 12  03:00 14  02:56 10  00:45 12
                                                  04:48    -00:44     03:26     00:42    -00:22     01:05     00:52     02:17     02:05     00:49     01:06     00:51     00:11   
 8. Avo Eensaar               01:06:25 17:31:13   18:02 10  21:33  9  28:25  6  30:20  6  32:57  5  38:34  5  41:32  5  51:57 10  58:21 10  60:10 10  62:38  8  65:48  8  66:25  8 01:06:25
    2727 Tartu                     VIPT           18:02 10  03:31  8  06:52  6  01:55  2  02:37  4  05:37 14  02:58  5  10:25 17  06:24  8  01:49  7  02:28  7  03:10 13  00:37  6
                                                  05:04    -00:25     01:50    -00:13    -01:10     02:03     00:26     06:29     01:24     00:11     00:34     01:05     00:03   
 9. Emil Eensaar              01:07:03 17:30:25   18:51 12  22:16 11  29:14  8  31:11  7  34:05  6  39:17  6  42:24  6  52:50 12  59:05 11  60:59 11  63:25  9  66:34 11  67:03  9 01:07:03
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           18:51 12  03:25  7  06:58  7  01:57  3  02:54  7  05:12 11  03:07  8  10:26 18  06:15  7  01:54  8  02:26  6  03:09 12  00:29  3
                                                  05:53    -00:31     01:56    -00:11    -00:53     01:38     00:35     06:30     01:15     00:16     00:32     01:04    -00:05   
 9. Anne Serv                 01:07:03 17:03:50   15:10  5  18:25  4  31:05 10  33:48 11  36:47 10  40:08  9  43:49 11  50:21  8  57:40  8  60:09  9  63:37 12  66:24  9  67:03  9 01:07:03
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           15:10  5  03:15  6  12:40 13  02:43 13  02:59  8  03:21  4  03:41 15  06:32 11  07:19 14  02:29 13  03:28 15  02:47  7  00:39  8
                                                  02:12    -00:41     07:38     00:35    -00:48    -00:13     01:09     02:36     02:19     00:51     01:34     00:42     00:05   
11. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:13 17:03:48   15:11  6  18:18  3  31:09 11  33:34 10  36:44  9  39:56  8  43:36  9  50:25  9  57:50  9  60:06  8  63:35 11  66:29 10  67:13 11 01:07:13
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           15:11  6  03:07  4  12:51 14  02:25 12  03:10  9  03:12  3  03:40 14  06:49 13  07:25 15  02:16 11  03:29 16  02:54  8  00:44 10
                                                  02:13    -00:49     07:49     00:17    -00:37    -00:22     01:08     02:53     02:25     00:38     01:35     00:49     00:10   
12. Teele Eensaar             01:07:30 17:30:22   18:51 12  22:27 12  29:12  7  31:13  8  34:06  7  39:27  7  42:25  7  52:49 11  59:16 12  61:04 12  63:32 10  66:42 12  67:30 12 01:07:30
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           18:51 12  03:36  9  06:45  5  02:01  5  02:53  6  05:21 12  02:58  5  10:24 16  06:27 10  01:48  6  02:28  7  03:10 13  00:48 13
                                                  05:53    -00:20     01:43    -00:07    -00:54     01:47     00:26     06:28     01:27     00:10     00:34     01:05     00:14   
13. Riina Laanjõe             01:14:57 17:42:08   25:04 15  27:59 14  38:25 14  40:37 14  43:47 14  47:46 13  51:04 13  58:30 13  65:14 13  67:51 13  70:49 13  73:49 13  74:57 13 01:14:57
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           25:04 15  02:55  2  10:26 12  02:12 10  03:10  9  03:59  7  03:18 10  07:26 14  06:44 12  02:37 16  02:58 13  03:00 11  01:08 16
                                                  12:06    -01:01     05:24     00:04    -00:37     00:25     00:46     03:30     01:44     00:59     01:04     00:55     00:34   
14. Vampula Oper              01:15:52 16:50:44   28:32 17  32:11 16  39:19 15  42:09 15  45:30 15  49:36 14  53:36 15  59:43 14  66:09 14  68:39 14  71:32 14  74:51 14  75:52 14 01:15:52
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           28:32 17  03:39 10  07:08  8  02:50 14  03:21 12  04:06  9  04:00 18  06:07  8  06:26  9  02:30 14  02:53 12  03:19 15  01:01 15
                                                  15:34    -00:17     02:06     00:42    -00:26     00:32     01:28     02:11     01:26     00:52     00:59     01:14     00:27   
15. Kadri Isakar              01:20:58 18:17:42   18:03 11  22:31 13  35:46 13  39:05 13  42:55 13  49:36 14  53:29 14  62:56 15  71:04 15  73:42 15  76:24 15  80:08 15  80:58 15 01:20:58
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           18:03 11  04:28 14  13:15 15  03:19 17  03:50 15  06:41 17  03:53 16  09:27 15  08:08 16  02:38 17  02:42 10  03:44 16  00:50 14
                                                  05:05     00:32     08:13     01:11     00:03     03:07     01:21     05:31     03:08     01:00     00:48     01:39     00:16   
16. Liile Jõgi                01:22:00 18:14:31   27:16 16  31:35 15  44:50 17  47:41 17  52:20 16  58:49 16  62:00 16  66:51 16  73:20 16  75:35 16  78:22 16  81:16 16  82:00 16 01:22:00
   16606 WM                        VIPT           27:16 16  04:19 12  13:15 15  02:51 16  04:39 16  06:29 16  03:11  9  04:51  6  06:29 11  02:15 10  02:47 11  02:54  8  00:44 10
                                                  14:18     00:23     08:13     00:43     00:52     02:55     00:39     00:55     01:29     00:37     00:53     00:49     00:10   
17. Krista Kõlli              01:40:06 16:40:05   20:03 14  32:23 17  41:09 16  46:04 16  55:21 17  61:29 17  64:50 17  71:29 17  87:50 17  90:24 17  95:02 17  98:47 17 100:06 17 01:40:06
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           20:03 14  12:20 18  08:46 11  04:55 18  09:17 17  06:08 15  03:21 11  06:39 12  16:21 18  02:34 15  04:38 17  03:45 17  01:19 18
                                                  07:05     08:24     03:44     02:47     05:30     02:34     00:49     02:43     11:21     00:56     02:44     01:40     00:45   
18. Helis Teearu              01:52:34 17:52:50   35:47 18  42:13 18  60:41 18  63:03 18  66:22 18  74:48 18  78:43 18  84:58 18  98:22 18 101:29 18 107:10 18 111:18 18 112:34 18 01:52:34
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           35:47 18  06:26 16  18:28 18  02:22 11  03:19 11  08:26 18  03:55 17  06:15 10  13:24 17  03:07 18  05:41 18  04:08 18  01:16 17
                                                  22:49     02:30     13:26     00:14    -00:28     04:52     01:23     02:19     08:24     01:29     03:47     02:03     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:53     02:44     02:28     01:44     02:08     02:40     01:59     03:32     03:36     01:15     01:47     01:51     00:27   00:38:04

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:36:59 17:12:04   36:32  1  40:41  1  47:33  1  49:40  2  52:39  1  58:02  2  62:39  2  70:35  1  78:43  2  81:21  1  85:03  2  96:17  2  96:59  1 01:36:59
   14779 Kobras                    N16            36:32  1  04:09  1  06:52  2  02:07  2  02:59  1  05:23  2  04:37  1  07:56  1  08:08  2  02:38  1  03:42  2  11:14  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Kelli Nurm                01:36:59 17:12:03   36:32  1  40:42  2  47:33  1  49:39  1  52:39  1  58:01  1  62:38  1  70:35  1  78:42  1  81:21  1  85:02  1  96:16  1  96:59  1 01:36:59
   14843 Kobras                    N16            36:32  1  04:10  2  06:51  1  02:06  1  03:00  2  05:22  1  04:37  1  07:57  2  08:07  1  02:39  2  03:41  1  11:14  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       36:32     04:09     06:51     02:06     02:59     05:22     04:37     07:56     08:07     02:38     03:41     11:14     00:42   01:36:54

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:11:01 16:55:22   18:36  1  27:29  2  34:06  2  37:27  2  40:32  2  44:47  1  48:46  1  53:48  1  61:40  1  63:48  1  66:59  2  70:05  1  71:01  1 01:11:01
    5017 Võru                      N50            18:36  1  08:53  3  06:37  2  03:21  3  03:05  2  04:15  2  03:59  3  05:02  2  07:52  2  02:08  2  03:11  2  03:06  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               01:11:03 18:26:05   24:18  2  27:07  1  33:08  1  36:04  1  46:41  3  50:09  3  53:08  3  57:02  3  62:27  2  64:19  2  66:53  1  70:10  2  71:03  2 01:11:03
     102 Ilves                     N50            24:18  2  02:49  1  06:01  1  02:56  2  10:37  3  03:28  1  02:59  1  03:54  1  05:25  1  01:52  1  02:34  1  03:17  3  00:53  2
                                                  05:42    -06:04    -00:36    -00:25     07:32    -00:47    -01:00    -01:08    -02:27    -00:16    -00:37     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Aino Koser                01:21:50 16:55:01   24:44  3  27:43  3  35:07  3  37:27  2  40:13  1  46:36  2  49:42  2  56:26  2  72:21  3  74:31  3  78:00  3  81:00  3  81:50  3 01:21:50
    3910 Ilves                     N50            24:44  3  02:59  2  07:24  3  02:20  1  02:46  1  06:23  3  03:06  2  06:44  3  15:55  3  02:10  3  03:29  3  03:00  1  00:50  1
                                                  06:08    -05:54     00:47    -01:01    -00:19     02:08    -00:53     01:42     08:03     00:02     00:18    -00:06    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       18:36     02:49     06:01     02:20     02:46     03:28     02:59     03:54     05:25     01:52     02:34     03:00     00:50   00:56:34

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:04 17:40:02   14:11  1  17:48  1  30:55  1  32:45  1  36:33  1  40:13  1  43:26  1  47:20  1  53:42  1  55:47  1  58:31  1  61:18  1  62:04  1 01:02:04
    1989 Kobras                    N55            14:11  1  03:37  1  13:07  1  01:50  1  03:48  1  03:40  1  03:13  1  03:54  1  06:22  1  02:05  1  02:44  1  02:47  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:11     03:37     13:07     01:50     03:48     03:40     03:13     03:54     06:22     02:05     02:44     02:47     00:46   01:02:04

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             00:59:42 17:22:12   16:05  2  19:36  2  27:10  1  29:20  1  32:53  1  37:15  1  40:33  1  44:45  1  51:28  1  53:29  1  56:08  1  59:01  1  59:42  1 00:59:42
     707 Ilves                     N60            16:05  2  03:31  4  07:34  2  02:10  2  03:33  2  04:22  2  03:18  2  04:12  1  06:43  2  02:01  1  02:39  1  02:53  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:11:05 17:52:24   15:48  1  19:08  1  30:25  3  33:02  3  37:47  3  42:45  3  46:28  3  53:12  3  61:47  2  64:09  2  67:29  2  70:18  2  71:05  2 01:11:05
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            15:48  1  03:20  3  11:17  3  02:37  4  04:45  3  04:58  3  03:43  4  06:44  4  08:35  3  02:22  5  03:20  4  02:49  2  00:47  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:11     03:43     00:27     01:12     00:36     00:25     02:32     01:52     00:21     00:41    -00:04     00:06   
 3. Epp Kroon                 01:12:54 17:51:37   18:15  5  21:18  5  27:30  2  29:38  2  35:15  2  42:13  2  45:37  2  50:42  2  64:11  3  66:13  3  69:24  3  72:09  3  72:54  3 01:12:54
    2044 Ilves                     N60            18:15  5  03:03  2  06:12  1  02:08  1  05:37  5  06:58  5  03:24  3  05:05  2  13:29  5  02:02  2  03:11  3  02:45  1  00:45  2
                                                  02:10    -00:28    -01:22    -00:02     02:04     02:36     00:06     00:53     06:46     00:01     00:32    -00:08     00:04   
 4. Mare Leis                 01:22:14 16:50:51   16:45  3  20:25  4  39:07  4  41:47  4  44:38  4  50:44  4  53:41  4  60:40  4  72:47  4  74:52  4  78:26  4  81:27  4  82:14  4 01:22:14
    5012 Ilves                     N60            16:45  3  03:40  5  18:42  4  02:40  5  02:51  1  06:06  4  02:57  1  06:59  5  12:07  4  02:05  3  03:34  5  03:01  4  00:47  3
                                                  00:40     00:09     11:08     00:30    -00:42     01:44    -00:21     02:47     05:24     00:04     00:55     00:08     00:06   
 5. Leili Prans               01:24:38 17:54:19   17:22  4  20:14  3  48:19  5  50:37  5  55:59  5  60:01  5  64:02  5  69:13  5  75:25  5  77:32  5  80:37  5  83:50  5  84:38  5 01:24:38
    4910 Ilves                     N60            17:22  4  02:52  1  28:05  5  02:18  3  05:22  4  04:02  1  04:01  5  05:11  3  06:12  1  02:07  4  03:05  2  03:13  5  00:48  5
                                                  01:17    -00:39     20:31     00:08     01:49    -00:20     00:43     00:59    -00:31     00:06     00:26     00:20     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:48     02:52     06:12     02:08     02:51     04:02     02:57     04:12     06:12     02:01     02:39     02:45     00:41   00:55:20

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:56:34 17:29:25   13:57  1  16:44  1  23:03  1  25:39  1  28:44  1  32:48  1  36:22  1  42:36  1  48:59  1  50:49  1  53:34  1  55:56  1  56:34  1 00:56:34
    3803 Võru                      M65            13:57  1  02:47  1  06:19  1  02:36  1  03:05  2  04:04  1  03:34  2  06:14  2  06:23  1  01:50  2  02:45  2  02:22  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             01:21:22 18:02:10   14:33  2  17:56  2  38:35  2  41:22  2  44:24  2  58:39  2  61:58  2  66:58  2  74:06  2  75:55  2  78:16  2  80:44  2  81:22  2 01:21:22
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            14:33  2  03:23  2  20:39  2  02:47  2  03:02  1  14:15  2  03:19  1  05:00  1  07:08  2  01:49  1  02:21  1  02:28  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:36     00:36     14:20     00:11    -00:03     10:11    -00:15    -01:14     00:45    -00:01    -00:24     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       13:57     02:47     06:19     02:36     03:02     04:04     03:19     05:00     06:23     01:49     02:21     02:22     00:38   00:54:37

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:53:01 17:40:34   13:10  1  22:36  4  27:14  2  29:42  2  31:52  2  34:48  2  37:31  1  41:51  1  46:14  1  47:50  1  50:08  1  52:24  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
    1677 Kape                      M70            13:10  1  09:26  6  04:38  1  02:28  3  02:10  1  02:56  1  02:43  1  04:20  3  04:23  1  01:36  1  02:18  1  02:16  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:57:12 17:24:48   13:59  2  16:53  1  24:30  1  26:39  1  30:30  1  34:46  1  37:49  2  42:05  2  48:42  2  50:47  2  53:37  2  56:22  2  57:12  2 00:57:12
     706 Kape                      M70            13:59  2  02:54  2  07:37  4  02:09  1  03:51  5  04:16  5  03:03  3  04:16  2  06:37  5  02:05  3  02:50  3  02:45  3  00:50  5
                                                  00:49    -06:32     02:59    -00:19     01:41     01:20     00:20    -00:04     02:14     00:29     00:32     00:29     00:13   
 3. Valter Ploom              01:12:41 17:50:01   16:46  4  20:10  3  32:52  4  35:31  4  40:28  4  44:33  3  48:12  3  55:31  3  63:11  3  65:31  3  68:47  3  71:46  3  72:41  3 01:12:41
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            16:46  4  03:24  4  12:42  7  02:39  4  04:57  7  04:05  4  03:39  6  07:19  7  07:40  6  02:20  6  03:16  5  02:59  5  00:55  6
                                                  03:36    -06:02     08:04     00:11     02:47     01:09     00:56     02:59     03:17     00:44     00:58     00:43     00:18   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               01:15:07 18:18:55   23:36  5  26:23  5  35:38  5  47:50  5  51:07  5  54:22  5  57:19  5  61:48  4  67:38  4  69:36  4  71:56  4  74:24  4  75:07  4 01:15:07
    1064 Võru                      M70            23:36  5  02:47  1  09:15  5  12:12  7  03:17  3  03:15  2  02:57  2  04:29  4  05:50  2  01:58  2  02:20  2  02:28  2  00:43  3
                                                  10:26    -06:39     04:37     09:44     01:07     00:19     00:14     00:09     01:27     00:22     00:02     00:12     00:06   
 5. Vaabo Annus               01:20:04 18:54:58   35:32  7  39:19  6  46:19  6  49:15  6  52:04  6  55:53  6  59:23  6  63:27  5  71:12  6  73:28  6  76:27  6  79:24  6  80:04  5 01:20:04
     429 Orion                     M70            35:32  7  03:47  5  07:00  3  02:56  5  02:49  2  03:49  3  03:30  5  04:04  1  07:45  7  02:16  5  02:59  4  02:57  4  00:40  2
                                                  22:22    -05:39     02:22     00:28     00:39     00:53     00:47    -00:16     03:22     00:40     00:41     00:41     00:03   
 6. Martin Tõrra              01:20:10 17:55:13   16:23  3  19:18  2  31:59  3  34:21  3  38:33  3  53:42  4  57:01  4  63:43  6  70:17  5  72:24  5  76:01  5  79:12  5  80:10  6 01:20:10
     718 Kobras                    M70            16:23  3  02:55  3  12:41  6  02:22  2  04:12  6  15:09  7  03:19  4  06:42  6  06:34  4  02:07  4  03:37  7  03:11  6  00:58  7
                                                  03:13    -06:31     08:03    -00:06     02:02     12:13     00:36     02:22     02:11     00:31     01:19     00:55     00:21   
 7. Sulev Piiri               01:28:17 17:42:00   28:23  6  45:36  7  50:30  7  53:31  7  57:02  7  61:34  7  65:47  7  70:58  7  77:29  7  79:53  7  83:24  7  87:34  7  88:17  7 01:28:17
    4445 Kobras                    M70            28:23  6  17:13  7  04:54  2  03:01  6  03:31  4  04:32  6  04:13  7  05:11  5  06:31  3  02:24  7  03:31  6  04:10  7  00:43  3
                                                  15:13     07:47     00:16     00:33     01:21     01:36     01:30     00:51     02:08     00:48     01:13     01:54     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       13:10     02:47     04:38     02:09     02:10     02:56     02:43     04:04     04:23     01:36     02:18     02:16     00:37   00:45:47

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:15:54 16:50:39   28:19  3  32:24  3  38:23  2  42:07  2  45:27  2  49:46  1  53:50  1  59:20  1  66:10  1  68:38  1  71:40  1  74:50  1  75:54  1 01:15:54
   10196 Võru                      N65            28:19  3  04:05  1  05:59  1  03:44  2  03:20  1  04:19  1  04:04  2  05:30  1  06:50  1  02:28  3  03:02  1  03:10  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Vanaveski           01:34:58 16:22:21   18:01  1  27:28  2  40:24  3  44:28  3  49:34  3  66:29  2  71:20  2  77:17  2  84:07  2  86:31  2  90:19  2  93:42  2  94:58  2 01:34:58
    2734 Ilves                     N65            18:01  1  09:27  3  12:56  3  04:04  3  05:06  3  16:55  2  04:51  3  05:57  2  06:50  1  02:24  1  03:48  3  03:23  2  01:16  3
                                                 -10:18     05:22     06:57     00:20     01:46     12:36     00:47     00:27     00:00    -00:04     00:46     00:13     00:12   
 3. Maie Abram                01:44:42 16:29:32   20:05  2  24:21  1  32:22  1  35:28  1  39:22  1  73:50  3  77:26  3  87:24  3  94:19  3  96:43  3 100:03  3 103:31  3 104:42  3 01:44:42
     146 Ilves                     N65            20:05  2  04:16  2  08:01  2  03:06  1  03:54  2  34:28  3  03:36  1  09:58  3  06:55  3  02:24  1  03:20  2  03:28  3  01:11  2
                                                 -08:14     00:11     02:02    -00:38     00:34     30:09    -00:28     04:28     00:05    -00:04     00:18     00:18     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       18:01     04:05     05:59     03:06     03:20     04:19     03:36     05:30     06:50     02:24     03:02     03:10     01:04   01:04:26

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 56)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:44:39 17:16:07   01:39  2  03:05  1  06:49  1  17:06  1  19:34  1  29:32  1  31:05  1  36:23  1  39:49  1  41:51  1  44:11  1  44:39  1 00:44:39
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:39  2  01:26  2  03:44  1  10:17  2  02:28  2  09:58  1  01:33  1  05:18  3  03:26  2  02:02  1  02:20  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:45:44 17:16:06   01:47  3  03:12  2  07:34  2  17:15  2  19:36  2  31:41  2  33:39  2  37:08  2  40:05  2  42:27  2  45:01  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:47  3  01:25  1  04:22  2  09:41  1  02:21  1  12:05  3  01:58  2  03:29  2  02:57  1  02:22  2  02:34  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:08    -00:01     00:38    -00:36    -00:07     02:07     00:25    -01:49    -00:29     00:20     00:14     00:15   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:54:27 18:39:02   01:28  1  03:21  3  08:40  3  23:24  3  27:50  3  39:20  3  41:30  3  44:29  3  48:38  3  51:10  3  53:57  3  54:27  3 00:54:27
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:28  1  01:53  3  05:19  3  14:44  3  04:26  3  11:30  2  02:10  3  02:59  1  04:09  3  02:32  3  02:47  3  00:30  2
                                                 -00:11     00:27     01:35     04:27     01:58     01:32     00:37    -02:19     00:43     00:30     00:27     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:25     03:44     09:41     02:21     09:58     01:33     02:59     02:57     02:02     02:20     00:28   00:40:56

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 56)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:13 18:23:20   02:50  1  04:59  1  10:44  1  19:57  1  22:26  1  38:17  1  40:33  1  44:35  1  48:55  1  52:14  1  55:21  1  56:13  1 00:56:13
     127 Kape                      M75            02:50  1  02:09  1  05:45  1  09:13  1  02:29  1  15:51  1  02:16  1  04:02  1  04:20  1  03:19  1  03:07  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:30:31 15:42:25   03:21  2  06:16  2  13:03  2  35:10  2  41:47  2  60:38  2  63:30  2  72:41  2  81:12  2  85:49  2  89:40  2  90:31  2 01:30:31
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:21  2  02:55  2  06:47  2  22:07  2  06:37  2  18:51  2  02:52  2  09:11  2  08:31  2  04:37  2  03:51  2  00:51  1
                                                  00:31     00:46     01:02     12:54     04:08     03:00     00:36     05:09     04:11     01:18     00:44    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:09     05:45     09:13     02:29     15:51     02:16     04:02     04:20     03:19     03:07     00:51   00:56:12

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 56)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marko Valdner             00:46:49 18:33:50   01:32  1  02:48  1  06:34  1  19:29  1  22:39  1  33:34  1  34:52  1  38:02  1  40:56  1  43:20  1  45:58  1  46:49  1 00:46:49
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPL           01:32  1  01:16  1  03:46  1  12:55  9  03:10  5  10:55  3  01:18  1  03:10  2  02:54  1  02:24  3  02:38  4  00:51 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Säga                  00:54:20 17:57:43   02:35  9  05:04 11  10:16  5  21:49  6  23:59  2  38:45  2  40:30  2  43:51  2  47:45  2  51:04  2  53:43  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           02:35  9  02:29 14  05:12  2  11:33  8  02:10  1  14:46 10  01:45  5  03:21  6  03:54  6  03:19 10  02:39  5  00:37  2
                                                  01:03     01:13     01:26    -01:22    -01:00     03:51     00:27     00:11     01:00     00:55     00:01    -00:14   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:56:30 18:17:36   01:56  2  03:21  2  09:19  2  20:17  2  30:43  9  42:34  8  44:17  7  47:27  5  51:04  4  53:32  4  55:51  3  56:30  3 00:56:30
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:56  2  01:25  2  05:58  7  10:58  6  10:26 14  11:51  4  01:43  4  03:10  2  03:37  5  02:28  4  02:19  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:24     00:09     02:12    -01:57     07:16     00:56     00:25     00:00     00:43     00:04    -00:19    -00:12   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:56:47 16:52:52   03:13 16  04:58  9  10:16  5  23:31  9  26:04  5  39:18  3  41:40  3  45:15  3  50:14  3  53:29  3  56:14  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:13 16  01:45  5  05:18  3  13:15 10  02:33  2  13:14  6  02:22 11  03:35  7  04:59 10  03:15  9  02:45  9  00:33  1
                                                  01:41     00:29     01:32     00:20    -00:37     02:19     01:04     00:25     02:05     00:51     00:07    -00:18   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:58:08 18:05:27   02:19  7  03:50  5  10:30  7  24:54 12  27:36  7  41:28  5  43:39  5  47:15  4  51:38  5  54:39  5  57:27  5  58:08  5 00:58:08
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:19  7  01:31  3  06:40 11  14:24 12  02:42  3  13:52  7  02:11  9  03:36  9  04:23  9  03:01  7  02:48 10  00:41  4
                                                  00:47     00:15     02:54     01:29    -00:28     02:57     00:53     00:26     01:29     00:37     00:10    -00:10   
 6. Liili Vatsar              00:58:38 18:16:13   02:11  5  04:07  6  10:40  8  21:42  4  32:09 10  44:00 10  45:53 10  49:08 10  52:36  7  55:07  6  57:46  6  58:38  6 00:58:38
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           02:11  5  01:56  8  06:33 10  11:02  7  10:27 15  11:51  4  01:53  6  03:15  5  03:28  4  02:31  5  02:39  5  00:52 11
                                                  00:39     00:40     02:47    -01:53     07:17     00:56     00:35     00:05     00:34     00:07     00:01     00:01   
 7. Signe Pruul               00:58:42 18:16:05   02:17  6  04:10  7  12:24 13  21:53  7  27:37  8  42:13  7  44:41  8  48:34  8  52:34  6  55:12  7  57:52  7  58:42  7 00:58:42
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           02:17  6  01:53  7  08:14 17  09:29  1  05:44 12  14:36  9  02:28 13  03:53 10  04:00  8  02:38  6  02:40  7  00:50  9
                                                  00:45     00:37     04:28    -03:26     02:34     03:41     01:10     00:43     01:06     00:14     00:02    -00:01   
 8. Liisa Tiganik             00:59:38 18:21:38   02:31  8  04:51  8  11:22 10  22:04  8  27:01  6  43:21  9  45:28  9  49:03  9  53:01  8  56:08  8  58:52  8  59:38  8 00:59:38
    3533 Ahja                      VIPL           02:31  8  02:20 11  06:31  9  10:42  4  04:57 11  16:20 11  02:07  8  03:35  7  03:58  7  03:07  8  02:44  8  00:46  6
                                                  00:59     01:04     02:45    -02:13     01:47     05:25     00:49     00:25     01:04     00:43     00:06    -00:05   
 9. Janika Matto              01:00:23 17:35:28   02:00  3  03:43  3  09:26  3  23:58 11  36:54 13  47:09 11  48:34 11  51:36 11  55:00 11  57:10  9  59:37  9  60:23  9 01:00:23
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:00  3  01:43  4  05:43  4  14:32 13  12:56 17  10:15  1  01:25  2  03:02  1  03:24  3  02:10  1  02:27  3  00:46  6
                                                  00:28     00:27     01:57     01:37     09:46    -00:40     00:07    -00:08     00:30    -00:14    -00:11    -00:05   
10. Igmar Matto               01:00:41 17:35:27   02:03  4  03:48  4  09:41  4  23:57 10  36:58 14  47:15 12  48:44 12  51:56 12  55:17 12  57:31 11  59:57 10  60:41 10 01:00:41
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:03  4  01:45  5  05:53  6  14:16 11  13:01 18  10:17  2  01:29  3  03:12  4  03:21  2  02:14  2  02:26  2  00:44  5
                                                  00:31     00:29     02:07     01:21     09:51    -00:38     00:11     00:02     00:27    -00:10    -00:12    -00:07   
11. Kersti Metsoja            01:02:18 17:19:13   02:56 12  05:20 13  11:38 11  21:41  3  24:44  3  41:48  6  44:12  6  48:08  7  53:12  9  57:28 10  61:21 11  62:18 11 01:02:18
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           02:56 12  02:24 12  06:18  8  10:03  2  03:03  4  17:04 13  02:24 12  03:56 11  05:04 11  04:16 14  03:53 13  00:57 12
                                                  01:24     01:08     02:32    -02:52    -00:07     06:09     01:06     00:46     02:10     01:52     01:15     00:06   
12. Peeter Põder              01:03:53 17:18:51   03:11 14  05:36 14  11:21  9  21:42  4  24:52  4  39:25  4  42:06  4  47:44  6  54:11 10  58:05 12  62:30 12  63:53 12 01:03:53
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:11 14  02:25 13  05:45  5  10:21  3  03:10  5  14:33  8  02:41 15  05:38 14  06:27 16  03:54 12  04:25 16  01:23 17
                                                  01:39     01:09     01:59    -02:34     00:00     03:38     01:23     02:28     03:33     01:30     01:47     00:32   
13. Helle Mürk                01:21:08 18:07:45   02:47 11  05:04 11  12:01 12  27:31 13  39:57 15  59:02 15  61:18 13  66:02 13  71:43 13  76:02 13  80:05 13  81:08 13 01:21:08
     740 Võru                      VIPL           02:47 11  02:17  9  06:57 12  15:30 15  12:26 16  19:05 14  02:16 10  04:44 13  05:41 12  04:19 15  04:03 15  01:03 14
                                                  01:15     01:01     03:11     02:35     09:16     08:10     00:58     01:34     02:47     01:55     01:25     00:12   
14. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:29:04 16:05:02   04:13 17  07:22 18  15:12 16  32:23 15  36:45 11  58:13 13  63:16 14  69:53 14  77:25 14  82:36 14  87:35 14  89:04 14 01:29:04
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           04:13 17  03:09 18  07:50 14  17:11 17  04:22  9  21:28 17  05:03 20  06:37 17  07:32 19  05:11 18  04:59 17  01:29 18
                                                  02:41     01:53     04:04     04:16     01:12     10:33     03:45     03:27     04:38     02:47     02:21     00:38   
15. Jaan Laks                 01:29:18 16:04:58   04:18 18  07:22 18  15:15 17  32:24 16  36:48 12  58:21 14  63:18 15  69:56 15  77:33 15  82:39 15  87:40 15  89:18 15 01:29:18
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           04:18 18  03:04 17  07:53 15  17:09 16  04:24 10  21:33 18  04:57 19  06:38 18  07:37 20  05:06 17  05:01 19  01:38 19
                                                  02:46     01:48     04:07     04:14     01:14     10:38     03:39     03:28     04:43     02:42     02:23     00:47   
16. Rainer Vider              01:34:38 15:08:18   04:19 19  07:08 17  14:47 15  47:15 18  50:57 18  70:24 17  74:20 17  80:40 17  86:43 16  90:48 16  93:51 16  94:38 16 01:34:38
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           04:19 19  02:49 16  07:39 13  32:28 19  03:42  7  19:27 15  03:56 17  06:20 15  06:03 13  04:05 13  03:03 11  00:47  8
                                                  02:47     01:33     03:53     19:33     00:32     08:32     02:38     03:10     03:09     01:41     00:25    -00:04   
17. Kaido Raidla              01:38:17 16:54:59   02:58 13  05:36 14  13:40 14  28:38 14  42:21 16  67:24 16  70:02 16  79:54 16  87:23 18  93:21 18  97:19 18  98:17 17 01:38:17
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           02:58 13  02:38 15  08:04 16  14:58 14  13:43 19  25:03 20  02:38 14  09:52 20  07:29 18  05:58 19  03:58 14  00:58 13
                                                  01:26     01:22     04:18     02:03     10:33     14:08     01:20     06:42     04:35     03:34     01:20     00:07   
18. Kristiina Rull            01:38:29 15:53:42   04:52 20  08:22 20  17:11 19  45:32 17  49:19 17  71:41 18  74:40 18  81:01 18  87:15 17  91:34 17  96:50 17  98:29 18 01:38:29
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           04:52 20  03:30 20  08:49 18  28:21 18  03:47  8  22:22 19  02:59 16  06:21 16  06:14 14  04:19 15  05:16 20  01:39 20
                                                  03:20     02:14     05:03     15:26     00:37     11:27     01:41     03:11     03:20     01:55     02:38     00:48   
19. Jaak Kroon                01:53:05 17:46:45   03:11 14  06:38 16  15:54 18  50:46 19  57:23 19  77:06 19  81:19 19  90:25 19  97:37 19 106:56 19 111:56 19 113:05 19 01:53:05
   11302                           VIPL           03:11 14  03:27 19  09:16 19  34:52 20  06:37 13  19:43 16  04:13 18  09:06 19  07:12 17  09:19 20  05:00 18  01:09 16
                                                  01:39     02:11     05:30     21:57     03:27     08:48     02:55     05:56     04:18     06:55     02:22     00:18   
20. Kersti Liloson            02:24:36 17:11:05   02:45 10  05:03 10  61:32 20  72:21 20 106:36 20 123:26 20 125:32 20 129:57 20 136:11 20 140:00 20 143:30 20 144:36 20 02:24:36
   19527 Põlva                     VIPL           02:45 10  02:18 10  56:29 20  10:49  5  34:15 20  16:50 12  02:06  7  04:25 12  06:14 14  03:49 11  03:30 12  01:06 15
                                                  01:13     01:02     52:43    -02:06     31:05     05:55     00:48     01:15     03:20     01:25     00:52     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:16     03:46     09:29     02:10     10:15     01:18     03:02     02:54     02:10     02:19     00:33   00:40:44

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 56)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrit Säga               00:55:35 17:57:44   02:34  3  04:59  3  10:17  1  21:46  1  23:56  1  38:46  1  40:25  1  43:59  1  47:49  1  51:16  1  54:48  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
   11064 Kobras                    N14            02:34  3  02:25  3  05:18  1  11:29  2  02:10  1  14:50  1  01:39  1  03:34  1  03:50  1  03:27  3  03:32  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 01:03:07 18:54:32   02:24  2  04:46  2  12:06  2  23:09  2  26:11  2  44:06  2  46:19  2  50:50  2  55:08  2  58:24  2  62:17  2  63:07  2 01:03:07
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:24  2  02:22  2  07:20  2  11:03  1  03:02  2  17:55  2  02:13  3  04:31  2  04:18  2  03:16  2  03:53  2  00:50  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     02:02    -00:26     00:52     03:05     00:34     00:57     00:28    -00:11     00:21     00:03   
 3. Rebecka Herzmann          01:26:57 18:12:21   02:10  1  03:41  1  13:00  3  24:48  3  28:36  3  62:00  3  63:51  3  69:19  3  78:19  3  81:16  3  86:16  3  86:57  3 01:26:57
       0 x274                      N14            02:10  1  01:31  1  09:19  3  11:48  3  03:48  3  33:24  3  01:51  2  05:28  3  09:00  3  02:57  1  05:00  3  00:41  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:54     04:01     00:19     01:38     18:34     00:12     01:54     05:10    -00:30     01:28    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:31     05:18     11:03     02:10     14:50     01:39     03:34     03:50     02:57     03:32     00:41   00:53:15

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:40:57 18:13:07   02:10  1  20:56  7  23:34  2  26:51  1  33:55  3  35:46  2  38:05  1  40:27  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
   16234 Võru                      M12            02:10  1  18:46  8  02:38  1  03:17  1  07:04  8  01:51  2  02:19  1  02:22  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         00:42:47 15:44:36   05:05  8  17:44  1  24:10  3  28:37  2  31:54  1  35:01  1  39:03  2  42:08  2  42:47  2 00:42:47
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            05:05  8  12:39  1  06:26  7  04:27  3  03:17  1  03:07  7  04:02  3  03:05  6  00:39  4
                                                  02:55    -06:07     03:48     01:10    -03:47     01:16     01:43     00:43     00:09   
 3. Mihkel Mahla              00:44:15 17:43:26   03:56  6  18:18  2  23:23  1  29:46  3  33:37  2  35:57  3  40:40  3  43:34  3  44:15  3 00:44:15
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M12            03:56  6  14:22  3  05:05  4  06:23  7  03:51  6  02:20  3  04:43  7  02:54  5  00:41  5
                                                  01:46    -04:24     02:27     03:06    -03:13     00:29     02:24     00:32     00:11   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:44:29 18:09:39   07:26  9  24:27  8  27:05  7  30:23  4  37:29  7  39:16  7  41:37  4  43:57  4  44:29  4 00:44:29
   15707 Võru                      M12            07:26  9  17:01  4  02:38  1  03:18  2  07:06  9  01:47  1  02:21  2  02:20  1  00:32  2
                                                  05:16    -01:45     00:00     00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Parvin Tiks               00:45:23 17:42:32   04:56  7  19:15  3  24:19  4  30:43  5  34:47  4  37:31  4  41:43  5  44:30  5  45:23  5 00:45:23
       0 Tartu                     M12            04:56  7  14:19  2  05:04  3  06:24  8  04:04  7  02:44  5  04:12  5  02:47  4  00:53  7
                                                  02:46    -04:27     02:26     03:07    -03:00     00:53     01:53     00:25     00:23   
 6. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:48:36 16:46:43   02:49  4  20:13  5  26:10  6  31:46  7  35:24  5  38:51  6  43:35  7  48:00  6  48:36  6 00:48:36
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:49  4  17:24  6  05:57  5  05:36  5  03:38  4  03:27  9  04:44  8  04:25  7  00:36  3
                                                  00:39    -01:22     03:19     02:19    -03:26     01:36     02:25     02:03     00:06   
 7. Kerten Matto              00:49:56 16:46:43   02:46  2  20:10  4  26:08  5  31:44  6  35:25  6  38:48  5  43:32  6  48:41  7  49:56  7 00:49:56
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:46  2  17:24  6  05:58  6  05:36  5  03:41  5  03:23  8  04:44  8  05:09  9  01:15  9
                                                  00:36    -01:22     03:20     02:19    -03:23     01:32     02:25     02:47     00:45   
 8. Samuel Kolsar             00:54:04 17:26:45   03:11  5  20:21  6  33:13  8  38:20  8  41:50  8  44:14  8  48:28  8  52:54  8  54:04  8 00:54:04
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:11  5  17:10  5  12:52  9  05:07  4  03:30  2  02:24  4  04:14  6  04:26  8  01:10  8
                                                  01:01    -01:36     10:14     01:50    -03:34     00:33     01:55     02:04     00:40   
 9. Alex Treier               00:58:23 17:29:02   02:47  3  24:59  9  36:42  9  44:23  9  47:59  9  50:57  9  54:59  9  57:41  9  58:23  9 00:58:23
       0 Võru                      M12            02:47  3  22:12  9  11:43  8  07:41  9  03:36  3  02:58  6  04:02  3  02:42  3  00:42  6
                                                  00:37     03:26     09:05     04:24    -03:28     01:07     01:43     00:20     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     12:39     02:38     03:17     03:17     01:47     02:19     02:20     00:30   00:30:57

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:26:51 16:47:41   02:00  1  12:01  1  14:12  1  16:41  1  20:18  1  21:41  1  24:10  1  26:12  1  26:51  1 00:26:51
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:00  1  10:01  1  02:11  1  02:29  1  03:37  1  01:23  1  02:29  1  02:02  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:41:55 17:12:10   04:43  3  16:32  3  21:15  3  25:46  2  30:00  2  32:58  2  37:24  2  41:21  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
   18504 Võru                      N12            04:43  3  11:49  3  04:43  3  04:31  3  04:14  3  02:58  5  04:26  2  03:57  5  00:34  2
                                                  02:43     01:48     02:32     02:02     00:37     01:35     01:57     01:55    -00:05   
 3. Anna-Britt Piirisild      00:42:01 17:12:11   04:46  4  16:37  4  21:19  4  25:49  3  30:09  3  32:58  2  37:29  3  41:24  3  42:01  3 00:42:01
   18637 Võru Kesklinna G          N12            04:46  4  11:51  4  04:42  2  04:30  2  04:20  4  02:49  4  04:31  3  03:55  4  00:37  3
                                                  02:46     01:50     02:31     02:01     00:43     01:26     02:02     01:53    -00:02   
 4. Anete Saar                00:42:09 16:47:43   02:04  2  13:20  2  20:41  2  27:50  4  31:40  4  33:45  4  38:17  4  41:39  4  42:09  4 00:42:09
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:04  2  11:16  2  07:21  5  07:09  5  03:50  2  02:05  2  04:32  4  03:22  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:04     01:15     05:10     04:40     00:13     00:42     02:03     01:20    -00:09   
 5. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:55:51 17:12:08   07:33  5  23:28  5  30:05  5  35:13  5  39:48  5  42:20  5  52:48  5  55:12  5  55:51  5 00:55:51
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            07:33  5  15:55  5  06:37  4  05:08  4  04:35  5  02:32  3  10:28  5  02:24  2  00:39  4
                                                  05:33     05:54     04:26     02:39     00:58     01:09     07:59     00:22     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     10:01     02:11     02:29     03:37     01:23     02:29     02:02     00:30   00:26:42

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:18:40 17:07:36   01:39  2  05:19  1  09:41  1  14:38  1  18:00  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:39  2  03:40  1  04:22  2  04:57  4  03:22  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:19:27 17:25:02   02:02  3  07:16  3  12:13  3  16:10  2  18:42  2  19:27  2 00:19:27
   15278 Võru                      M10            02:02  3  05:14  6  04:57  3  03:57  2  02:32  1  00:45  5
                                                  00:23     01:34     00:35    -01:00    -00:50     00:05   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:19:58 15:49:26   01:32  1  06:16  2  13:38  6  16:46  4  19:24  3  19:58  3 00:19:58
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:32  1  04:44  5  07:22  6  03:08  1  02:38  2  00:34  2
                                                 -00:07     01:04     03:00    -01:49    -00:44    -00:06   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:20:43 17:05:37   03:23  4  07:26  4  11:43  2  16:39  3  20:02  4  20:43  4 00:20:43
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:23  4  04:03  2  04:17  1  04:56  3  03:23  4  00:41  4
                                                  01:44     00:23    -00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:01   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:52:16 17:05:38   03:23  4  07:28  5  13:02  4  46:31  5  51:48  5  52:16  5 00:52:16
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:23  4  04:05  3  05:34  5  33:29  5  05:17  5  00:28  1
                                                  01:44     00:25     01:12     28:32     01:55    -00:12   
 6. Gregor Leis               00:53:00 17:05:35   03:28  6  07:38  6  13:07  5  46:37  6  51:54  6  53:00  6 00:53:00
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:28  6  04:10  4  05:29  4  33:30  6  05:17  5  01:06  6
                                                  01:49     00:30     01:07     28:33     01:55     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:40     04:17     03:08     02:32     00:28   00:15:37

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:52 16:48:39   02:32  1  06:52  1  10:56  1  15:46  1  19:04  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:32  1  04:20  1  04:04  1  04:50  2  03:18  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Oskar Orro           00:22:03 17:37:59   03:12  2  08:03  2  12:25  2  16:41  2  21:33  2  22:03  2 00:22:03
   11700 Võru                      M08            03:12  2  04:51  2  04:22  2  04:16  1  04:52  5  00:30  1
                                                  00:40     00:31     00:18    -00:34     01:34    -00:18   
 3. Paul Piirimäe             00:32:13 17:39:37   04:57  3  11:47  3  20:42  4  26:52  3  31:02  3  32:13  3 00:32:13
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:57  3  06:50  5  08:55  6  06:10  4  04:10  3  01:11  4
                                                  02:25     02:30     04:51     01:20     00:52     00:23   
 4. Villem Piirimäe           00:33:19 17:39:35   05:25  4  12:00  4  21:21  5  27:19  4  31:47  4  33:19  4 00:33:19
   15088 Põlva                     M08            05:25  4  06:35  4  09:21  9  05:58  3  04:28  4  01:32  5
                                                  02:53     02:15     05:17     01:08     01:10     00:44   
 5. Aarne Säga                00:34:05 17:53:20   07:22  7  12:28  5  20:03  3  30:44  5  33:30  5  34:05  5 00:34:05
   13542 Kobras                    M08            07:22  7  05:06  3  07:35  4  10:41  9  02:46  1  00:35  2
                                                  04:50     00:46     03:31     05:51    -00:32    -00:13   
 6. Gregor Gondiu             00:41:20 18:41:58   05:39  5  17:43  6  24:52  6  33:59  6  39:00  6  41:20  6 00:41:20
   18044 Põlva                     M08            05:39  5  12:04  8  07:09  3  09:07  6  05:01  6  02:20  9
                                                  03:07     07:44     03:05     04:17     01:43     01:32   
 7. Kerret Matto              00:43:40 15:56:16   06:44  6  19:30  7  28:11  7  35:17  7  41:34  7  43:40  7 00:43:40
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:44  6  12:46  9  08:41  5  07:06  5  06:17  9  02:06  8
                                                  04:12     08:26     04:37     02:16     02:59     01:18   
 8. Peeter Liivamägi          00:49:25 18:27:29   12:01  8  22:54  8  32:11  8  41:51  8  47:25  8  49:25  8 00:49:25
   18212 Tartu                     M08            12:01  8  10:53  6  09:17  7  09:40  7  05:34  7  02:00  6
                                                  09:29     06:33     05:13     04:50     02:16     01:12   
 8. Ants Liivamägi            00:49:25 18:27:29   12:01  8  22:54  8  32:11  8  41:51  8  47:25  8  49:25  8 00:49:25
   14168 Tartu                     M08            12:01  8  10:53  6  09:17  7  09:40  7  05:34  7  02:00  6
                                                  09:29     06:33     05:13     04:50     02:16     01:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:20     04:04     04:16     02:46     00:30   00:18:28

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:33:15 17:15:43   04:12  1  17:32  1  22:46  1  29:02  1  32:28  1  33:15  1 00:33:15
   17667 Kobras                    N10            04:12  1  13:20  1  05:14  1  06:16  1  03:26  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     13:20     05:14     06:16     03:26     00:47   00:33:15

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Jahhu             00:23:15 18:28:17   02:36  1  07:13  1  13:32  1  19:03  1  22:16  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            02:36  1  04:37  1  06:19  2  05:31  1  03:13  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:30:24 17:20:51   04:37  2  11:13  2  17:01  2  23:52  2  29:05  2  30:24  2 00:30:24
   18636 Võru                      N08            04:37  2  06:36  2  05:48  1  06:51  2  05:13  3  01:19  4
                                                  02:01     01:59    -00:31     01:20     02:00     00:20   
 3. Eva Piirisild             00:38:26 17:28:59   05:39  5  14:49  4  22:33  3  30:07  3  36:24  3  38:26  3 00:38:26
   16455 Võru                      N08            05:39  5  09:10  4  07:44  4  07:34  3  06:17  5  02:02  6
                                                  03:03     04:33     01:25     02:03     03:04     01:03   
 4. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:40:09 18:42:00   05:09  4  17:36  5  24:35  4  33:28  4  38:37  4  40:09  4 00:40:09
   13550 Põlva                     N08            05:09  4  12:27  6  06:59  3  08:53  4  05:09  2  01:32  5
                                                  02:33     07:50     00:40     03:22     01:56     00:33   
 5. Helena Rull               00:49:54 15:53:51   04:49  3  13:39  3  27:25  5  40:13  5  48:37  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
   17454 Tartu                     N08            04:49  3  08:50  3  13:46  5  12:48  5  08:24  6  01:17  3
                                                  02:13     04:13     07:27     07:17     05:11     00:18   
 6. Agnes Tennisberg          01:00:59 15:45:28   08:22  6  20:04  6  35:41  6  54:00  6  59:45  6  60:59  6 01:00:59
   14871 Tartu                     N08            08:22  6  11:42  5  15:37  6  18:19  6  05:45  4  01:14  2
                                                  05:46     07:05     09:18     12:48     02:32     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     04:37     05:48     05:31     03:13     00:59   00:22:44

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Janek Orro                01:41:48 18:01:25   24:00  28:31  33:39  37:59  43:47  54:27  59:02  64:19  68:25  70:36  74:53  80:23  83:01  86:48  91:31  93:04  98:39 101:06 101:48 01:41:48 18p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           24:00  04:31  05:08  04:20  05:48  10:40  04:35  05:17  04:06  02:11  04:17  05:30  02:38  03:47  04:43  01:33  05:35  02:27  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 2. Kadri Sepalaan            01:40:43 15:50:06   03:49  05:54  09:54  12:05  25:10  32:14  36:58  40:55  50:29  54:47  63:58  77:46  99:57 100:43 01:40:43 13p
    5477 Suusahullud               VABA           03:49  02:05  04:00  02:11  13:05  07:04  04:44  03:57  09:34  04:18  09:11  13:48  22:11  00:46
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 3. Mari Punab                01:52:34 18:12:40   26:36  33:26  49:26  54:32  91:04  95:07  97:23 101:25 104:23 105:57 108:22 110:08 111:54 112:34 01:52:34 13p
    1306                           VABA           26:36  06:50  16:00  05:06  36:32  04:03  02:16  04:02  02:58  01:34  02:25  01:46  01:46  00:40
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 4. Kairit Sikkal             00:46:06 18:40:10   02:43  04:51  06:19  08:52  10:42  12:33  22:28  24:23  26:43  31:00  35:50  39:05  40:28  45:18  46:06 00:46:06 12p
    3679                           VABA           02:43  02:08  01:28  02:33  01:50  01:51  09:55  01:55  02:20  04:17  04:50  03:15  01:23  04:50  00:48
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 5. Mari Kaseväli             01:19:26 18:33:37   19:40  27:38  33:04  36:59  52:03  58:42  62:33  66:57  69:31  74:34  76:20  78:38  79:26 01:19:26 12p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           19:40  07:58  05:26  03:55  15:04  06:39  03:51  04:24  02:34  05:03  01:46  02:18  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Rasmus Kruusa             00:34:11 18:40:29   02:20  05:08  07:01  13:43  16:36  18:44  22:52  26:02  28:18  31:15  33:34  34:11 00:34:11 11p
   16214 TKug                      VABA           02:20  02:48  01:53  06:42  02:53  02:08  04:08  03:10  02:16  02:57  02:19  00:37
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 7. Karoliina Sikkal          00:34:36 18:40:28   02:31  05:11  07:04  13:47  16:36  18:49  22:49  25:54  28:01  31:12  33:52  34:36 00:34:36 11p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           02:31  02:40  01:53  06:43  02:49  02:13  04:00  03:05  02:07  03:11  02:40  00:44
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 8. Maire Raid                00:39:58 17:13:14   02:23  04:16  10:34  13:29  15:43  21:43  26:15  29:45  31:53  35:38  39:01  39:58 00:39:58 11p
     181 Tammed                    VABA           02:23  01:53  06:18  02:55  02:14  06:00  04:32  03:30  02:08  03:45  03:23  00:57
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 9. Paavo Rõigas              00:49:48 16:13:19   12:39  16:39  19:47  21:00  33:11  36:37  42:13  43:32  44:40  46:46  49:03  49:48 00:49:48 11p
    1300 Peko                      VABA           12:39  04:00  03:08  01:13  12:11  03:26  05:36  01:19  01:08  02:06  02:17  00:45
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
10. Jüri Ümarik               01:04:47 15:15:29   03:00  05:26  11:50  26:23  29:59  44:45  47:12  52:14  56:42  60:12  63:46  64:47 01:04:47 11p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           03:00  02:26  06:24  14:33  03:36  14:46  02:27  05:02  04:28  03:30  03:34  01:01
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Marili Zimmermann         01:14:58 18:04:22   19:37  26:33  33:51  39:30  46:40  54:55  60:17  66:26  68:38  71:46  74:15  74:58 01:14:58 11p
    3900 Kape                      VABA           19:37  06:56  07:18  05:39  07:10  08:15  05:22  06:09  02:12  03:08  02:29  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
12. Risto Valdner             01:15:27 18:23:24   07:01  08:05  16:30  22:19  26:27  47:16  61:57  63:09  65:51  69:09  72:03  75:03  75:27 01:15:27 11p
   13637 KiG                       VABA           07:01  01:04  08:25  05:49  04:08  20:49  14:41  01:12  02:42  03:18  02:54  03:00  00:24
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Sten Mähar                01:25:36 18:31:48   02:44  05:04  08:54  35:46  44:41  66:36  76:24  78:28  80:02  83:27  84:52  85:36 01:25:36 11p
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VABA           02:44  02:20  03:50  26:52  08:55  21:55  09:48  02:04  01:34  03:25  01:25  00:44
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Villu Päärt               01:44:52 15:39:45   03:39  06:09  09:43  11:49  33:12  42:11  94:53  98:10  99:36 102:40 104:17 104:52 01:44:52 11p
   17986 Tartu                     VABA           03:39  02:30  03:34  02:06  21:23  08:59  52:42  03:17  01:26  03:04  01:37  00:35
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Kristina Haug             01:58:01 17:30:35   04:57  07:50  15:19  60:34  90:26  93:00  97:54 108:00 112:11 117:04 118:01 01:58:01 10p
    5043 Võru                      VABA           04:57  02:53  07:29  45:15  29:52  02:34  04:54  10:06  04:11  04:53  00:57
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Terje Kalve               02:35:04 16:17:23  100:14 105:02 110:41 115:15 122:50 130:33 135:29 144:47 149:41 153:36 155:04 02:35:04 10p
    9903 Valga Haigla              VABA          100:14  04:48  05:39  04:34  07:35  07:43  04:56  09:18  04:54  03:55  01:28
                                                  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Kätlin Kalve              02:35:10 16:17:29  100:20 105:24 110:39 115:25 123:44 130:41 135:42 145:16 149:39 153:33 155:10 02:35:10 10p
    4354 OK Käbi                   VABA          100:20  05:04  05:15  04:46  08:19  06:57  05:01  09:34  04:23  03:54  01:37
                                                  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:51:29 17:25:05   01:48  03:38  09:49  36:29  38:22  42:04  46:28  48:57  51:03  51:29 00:51:29 9p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VABA           01:48  01:50  06:11  26:40  01:53  03:42  04:24  02:29  02:06  00:26
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Monika Piirimäe           01:02:56 17:56:47   18:56  23:29  31:00  33:52  37:13  40:58  48:18  51:44  57:40  62:14  62:56 01:02:56 9p
    1965 Kobras                    VABA           18:56  04:33  07:31  02:52  03:21  03:45  07:20  03:26  05:56  04:34  00:42
                                                  [41 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Kadri Lepasson            01:10:11 18:05:51   07:15  09:13  17:24  46:38  55:48  59:42  63:22  66:13  69:08  70:11 01:10:11 9p
   16963 Võru                      VABA           07:15  01:58  08:11  29:14  09:10  03:54  03:40  02:51  02:55  01:03
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Pille Arro                01:46:39 18:33:15   35:38  42:03  47:51  54:46  65:34  78:39  90:41 100:35 106:03 106:39 01:46:39 9p
   19607 Nõo                       VABA           35:38  06:25  05:48  06:55  10:48  13:05  12:02  09:54  05:28  00:36
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Koit Kolsar               00:54:13 17:26:40   03:09  20:27  32:49  38:21  41:50  44:13  49:39  53:02  54:13 00:54:13 8p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           03:09  17:18  12:22  05:32  03:29  02:23  05:26  03:23  01:11
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
23. Linda Puusalu             00:55:46 17:12:07   07:39  23:32  30:09  35:16  39:52  48:54  51:40  55:14  55:46 00:55:46 8p
    4305 Kobras                    VABA           07:39  15:53  06:37  05:07  04:36  09:02  02:46  03:34  00:32
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
24. Virve Einpaul             01:15:39 18:32:22   18:46  23:13  28:12  49:39  56:47  61:47  69:56  74:59  75:39 01:15:39 8p
     256 Ilves                     VABA           18:46  04:27  04:59  21:27  07:08  05:00  08:09  05:03  00:40
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
25. Asso Herzmann             01:49:33 18:15:29   38:53  49:08  56:02  65:23  76:00  92:32  97:20  99:20 109:33 01:49:33 8p
   19209 Harjumaa                  VABA           38:53  10:15  06:54  09:21  10:37  16:32  04:48  02:00  10:13
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =8
26. Piret Värnomasing         01:52:09 18:12:54   44:47  50:13  56:51  67:42  96:58 105:54 108:50 111:27 112:09 01:52:09 8p
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       VABA           44:47  05:26  06:38  10:51  29:16  08:56  02:56  02:37  00:42
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
27. Tiina Sedman              01:19:43 17:31:35   03:24  06:37  08:45  36:16  41:03  64:52  70:37  73:35  78:53  79:43 01:19:43 7p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           03:24  03:13  02:08  27:31  04:47  23:49  05:45  02:58  05:18  00:50
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
28. Julia Polikarpus          00:49:25 18:27:29   12:01  16:30  22:54  32:11  41:51  47:25  49:25 00:49:25 6p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           12:01  04:29  06:24  09:17  09:40  05:34  02:00
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
29. Sven Heiberg              01:28:05 18:29:48   19:57  26:18  38:57  55:42  74:17  87:14  88:05 01:28:05 6p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VABA           19:57  06:21  12:39  16:45  18:35  12:57  00:51
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
30. Juta Valli                00:30:16 17:21:01   04:29  11:04  16:54  23:53  28:56  30:16 00:30:16 5p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           04:29  06:35  05:50  06:59  05:03  01:20
                                                  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
31. Mari Zõbin                00:34:41 17:15:43   04:10  17:27  22:49  29:03  33:26  34:41 00:34:41 5p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           04:10  13:17  05:22  06:14  04:23  01:15
                                                  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
32. Indrek Mahla              00:52:53 18:02:39   18:26  23:53  33:07  35:23  52:53 00:52:53 4p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           18:26  05:27  09:14  02:16  17:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
33. Martin Aedma              01:17:09 15:31:48   20:18  29:42  53:41  76:17  77:09 01:17:09 4p
   19674 TÜ                        VABA           20:18  09:24  23:59  22:36  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
34. Hanna Hummal              01:17:21 18:56:21   02:24  04:15  53:31  56:31  77:21 01:17:21 4p
    9815 Kunda                     VABA           02:24  01:51  49:16  03:00  20:50
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =4
35. Henrik Mahla              00:52:10 16:11:24   02:39  05:07  11:58  52:10 00:52:10 3p
   15082 Põlva                     VABA           02:39  02:28  06:51  40:12
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]Finish     =3
36. Kristjan Mahla            00:52:12 16:11:25   02:43  05:09  12:02  52:12 00:52:12 3p
   19590 Tapa                      VABA           02:43  02:26  06:53  40:10
                                                  [47 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]Finish     =3
37. Marje Zernant             01:15:51 17:49:33   33:02  37:52  45:40  75:51 01:15:51 3p
    5271 Tartu                     VABA           33:02  04:50  07:48  30:11
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]Finish     =3
38. Leo Laur                  00:58:47 18:33:36   52:33  57:33  58:47 00:58:47 1p
   12374                           VABA           52:33  05:00  01:14
                                                  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E,RADA 1): 19 KP 8.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 56)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:59:40 17:47:04   12:42  1  15:56  1  18:58  1  21:24  1  23:48  1  27:15  1  30:39  1  32:58  1  36:45  1  39:16  1  40:38  1  42:55  1  47:27  1  49:03  1  51:31  1  54:03  1  55:10  1  57:40  1  59:11  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           12:42  1  03:14  1  03:02  1  02:26  1  02:24  1  03:27  1  03:24  1  02:19  3  03:47  1  02:31  1  01:22  1  02:17  1  04:32  9  01:36  1  02:28  3  02:32  1  01:07  2  02:30  2  01:31  2  00:29  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:08:34 18:39:10   13:12  3  17:21  2  20:48  2  25:56  3  28:36  3  32:51  3  38:23  2  40:33  2  44:53  3  47:50  2  49:12  2  51:55  2  55:42  2  57:28  2  59:41  2  62:38  2  63:49  2  66:35  2  68:09  2  68:34  2 01:08:34
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           13:12  3  04:09  4  03:27  3  05:08 12  02:40  3  04:15  6  05:32  5  02:10  2  04:20  3  02:57  2  01:22  1  02:43  3  03:47  3  01:46  3  02:13  1  02:57  2  01:11  4  02:46  3  01:34  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:30     00:55     00:25     02:42     00:16     00:48     02:08    -00:09     00:33     00:26     00:00     00:26    -00:45     00:10    -00:15     00:25     00:04     00:16     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 01:09:24 17:04:56   13:34  4  17:34  3  21:22  3  24:55  2  27:22  2  31:15  2  38:31  3  40:35  3  44:50  2  47:57  3  49:25  3  52:01  3  55:58  3  57:44  3  60:23  3  63:29  3  64:39  3  67:00  3  68:46  3  69:24  3 01:09:24
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           13:34  4  04:00  3  03:48  6  03:33  7  02:27  2  03:53  3  07:16 12  02:04  1  04:15  2  03:07  3  01:28  3  02:36  2  03:57  4  01:46  3  02:39  4  03:06  3  01:10  3  02:21  1  01:46  8  00:38 14
                                                  00:52     00:46     00:46     01:07     00:03     00:26     03:52    -00:15     00:28     00:36     00:06     00:19    -00:35     00:10     00:11     00:34     00:03    -00:09     00:15     00:09   
 4. Rene Post                 01:16:24 17:19:21   12:56  2  17:37  4  21:53  4  28:15  8  31:41  9  35:21  7  41:05  6  46:13  8  51:30  5  54:43  5  56:12  4  59:11  4  63:38  5  65:16  5  67:38  4  70:44  4  71:45  4  74:35  4  75:59  4  76:24  4 01:16:24
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           12:56  2  04:41  7  04:16  9  06:22 13  03:26 11  03:40  2  05:44  7  05:08 15  05:17  5  03:13  4  01:29  4  02:59  4  04:27  8  01:38  2  02:22  2  03:06  3  01:01  1  02:50  5  01:24  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:14     01:27     01:14     03:56     01:02     00:13     02:20     02:49     01:30     00:42     00:07     00:42    -00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:34    -00:06     00:20    -00:07    -00:04   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:18:07 18:32:46   14:26  5  20:19  9  24:34 10  28:15  8  31:07  8  35:20  6  42:26  7  45:16  5  51:01  4  54:25  4  56:17  5  59:21  5  63:28  4  65:14  4  68:25  5  71:44  5  72:59  5  75:46  5  77:29  5  78:07  5 01:18:07
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           14:26  5  05:53 12  04:15  8  03:41  8  02:52  5  04:13  4  07:06 10  02:50  7  05:45  8  03:24  5  01:52  9  03:04  5  04:07  5  01:46  3  03:11  8  03:19  6  01:15  6  02:47  4  01:43  6  00:38 14
                                                  01:44     02:39     01:13     01:15     00:28     00:46     03:42     00:31     01:58     00:53     00:30     00:47    -00:25     00:10     00:43     00:47     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:09   
 6. Tanel Kalm                01:25:58 17:07:03   15:06  9  20:11  8  23:38  7  26:48  5  30:33  6  35:47  9  43:18  8  45:49  6  56:37  9  60:09  7  61:56  7  65:15  6  68:51  6  70:54  6  75:45  7  79:08  8  80:30  7  83:48  6  85:28  6  85:58  6 01:25:58
    1469 Peko                      M21E           15:06  9  05:05  9  03:27  3  03:10  3  03:45 14  05:14 10  07:31 13  02:31  4  10:48 16  03:32  7  01:47  6  03:19  8  03:36  1  02:03  9  04:51 16  03:23  7  01:22  7  03:18  8  01:40  4  00:30  7
                                                  02:24     01:51     00:25     00:44     01:21     01:47     04:07     00:12     07:01     01:01     00:25     01:02    -00:56     00:27     02:23     00:51     00:15     00:48     00:09     00:01   
 7. Jano? Nikopensius         01:26:01 17:07:02   15:09 10  20:19  9  23:48  8  26:58  6  30:29  5  35:46  8  43:23  9  45:54  7  56:47 10  60:14  8  62:00  8  65:19  7  68:59  7  71:05  7  75:50  8  79:07  7  80:33  8  83:52  7  85:37  7  86:01  7 01:26:01
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           15:09 10  05:10 11  03:29  5  03:10  3  03:31 12  05:17 12  07:37 14  02:31  4  10:53 17  03:27  6  01:46  5  03:19  8  03:40  2  02:06 10  04:45 15  03:17  5  01:26 11  03:19  9  01:45  7  00:24  2
                                                  02:27     01:56     00:27     00:44     01:07     01:50     04:13     00:12     07:06     00:56     00:24     01:02    -00:52     00:30     02:17     00:45     00:19     00:49     00:14    -00:05   
 8. Andres Hummal             01:26:54 18:54:34   14:49  7  19:24  5  24:10  9  27:22  7  30:38  7  34:52  5  39:32  5  43:50  4  52:53  7  60:55  9  62:43  9  65:53  8  70:03  8  71:49  8  75:00  6  78:47  6  80:12  6  84:26  8  86:19  8  86:54  8 01:26:54
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           14:49  7  04:35  6  04:46 11  03:12  5  03:16 10  04:14  5  04:40  3  04:18 11  09:03 15  08:02 15  01:48  7  03:10  7  04:10  6  01:46  3  03:11  8  03:47  9  01:25  9  04:14 14  01:53  9  00:35 12
                                                  02:07     01:21     01:44     00:46     00:52     00:47     01:16     01:59     05:16     05:31     00:26     00:53    -00:22     00:10     00:43     01:15     00:18     01:44     00:22     00:06   
 9. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:29:36 18:34:15   14:38  6  19:25  6  23:30  6  30:54 11  34:29 11  39:44 11  48:12 11  52:12 11  57:40 11  61:53 10  63:46 10  66:55  9  71:06  9  72:57  9  77:22  9  81:22  9  82:50  9  87:05  9  89:04  9  89:36  9 01:29:36
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           14:38  6  04:47  8  04:05  7  07:24 14  03:35 13  05:15 11  08:28 16  04:00 10  05:28  7  04:13  8  01:53 10  03:09  6  04:11  7  01:51  7  04:25 14  04:00 11  01:28 13  04:15 15  01:59 10  00:32  8
                                                  01:56     01:33     01:03     04:58     01:11     01:48     05:04     01:41     01:41     01:42     00:31     00:52    -00:21     00:15     01:57     01:28     00:21     01:45     00:28     00:03   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:33:10 18:31:47   15:04  8  19:32  7  22:57  5  26:05  4  29:13  4  34:47  4  39:20  4  48:34 10  53:30  8  62:40 11  64:47 11  73:04 11  77:45 11  79:40 11  82:26 11  86:07 10  87:21 10  90:51 10  92:31 10  93:10 10 01:33:10
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           15:04  8  04:28  5  03:25  2  03:08  2  03:08  8  05:34 13  04:33  2  09:14 17  04:56  4  09:10 16  02:07 14  08:17 18  04:41 10  01:55  8  02:46  5  03:41  8  01:14  5  03:30 10  01:40  4  00:39 16
                                                  02:22     01:14     00:23     00:42     00:44     02:07     01:09     06:55     01:09     06:39     00:45     06:00     00:09     00:19     00:18     01:09     00:07     01:00     00:09     00:10   
11. Ilo Suurmets              01:37:56 18:10:11   15:52 11  21:01 11  25:47 11  29:16 10  32:30 10  37:39 10  44:13 10  46:49  9  52:11  6  57:25  6  59:51  6  68:04 10  74:42 10  76:50 10  80:43 10  86:47 11  88:35 11  93:38 11  97:05 11  97:56 11 01:37:56
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           15:52 11  05:09 10  04:46 11  03:29  6  03:14  9  05:09  9  06:34  8  02:36  6  05:22  6  05:14 10  02:26 15  08:13 17  06:38 18  02:08 11  03:53 13  06:04 18  01:48 18  05:03 18  03:27 18  00:51 17
                                                  03:10     01:55     01:44     01:03     00:50     01:42     03:10     00:17     01:35     02:43     01:04     05:56     02:06     00:32     01:25     03:32     00:41     02:33     01:56     00:22   
12. Daniel Vasser             01:44:04 16:29:25   26:08 18  32:15 18  37:11 16  40:52 15  43:49 15  48:53 14  54:13 14  60:45 14  67:22 13  71:46 12  74:22 12  78:11 12  84:37 12  87:37 12  90:44 12  95:00 12  96:23 12 101:02 12 103:28 12 104:04 12 01:44:04
    9765 Kobras                    M21E           26:08 18  06:07 14  04:56 13  03:41  8  02:57  6  05:04  7  05:20  4  06:32 16  06:37 10  04:24  9  02:36 16  03:49 14  06:26 17  03:00 14  03:07  7  04:16 12  01:23  8  04:39 16  02:26 13  00:36 13
                                                  13:26     02:53     01:54     01:15     00:33     01:37     01:56     04:13     02:50     01:53     01:14     01:32     01:54     01:24     00:39     01:44     00:16     02:09     00:55     00:07   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:47:13 17:38:04   19:25 16  25:31 14  30:02 13  38:47 14  41:51 13  46:57 13  52:36 12  55:38 12  62:06 12  77:17 14  79:06 14  84:30 14  89:23 14  91:41 14  94:44 13 100:08 13 101:33 13 104:41 13 106:45 13 107:13 13 01:47:13
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           19:25 16  06:06 13  04:31 10  08:45 17  03:04  7  05:06  8  05:39  6  03:02  8  06:28  9  15:11 18  01:49  8  05:24 16  04:53 11  02:18 12  03:03  6  05:24 17  01:25  9  03:08  6  02:04 11  00:28  5
                                                  06:43     02:52     01:29     06:19     00:40     01:39     02:15     00:43     02:41     12:40     00:27     03:07     00:21     00:42     00:35     02:52     00:18     00:38     00:33    -00:01   
14. Arvo Kivikas              01:49:32 17:54:40   19:32 17  27:08 15  32:53 15  37:40 13  42:09 14  49:49 15  58:54 15  62:14 15  69:09 14  74:26 13  77:19 13  81:17 13  87:40 13  90:39 13  95:33 14 100:29 14 102:08 14 106:10 14 108:39 14 109:32 14 01:49:32
     247 Ilves                     M21E           19:32 17  07:36 16  05:45 14  04:47 11  04:29 16  07:40 15  09:05 17  03:20  9  06:55 11  05:17 11  02:53 17  03:58 15  06:23 16  02:59 13  04:54 17  04:56 15  01:39 17  04:02 13  02:29 14  00:53 18
                                                  06:50     04:22     02:43     02:21     02:05     04:13     05:41     01:01     03:08     02:46     01:31     01:41     01:51     01:23     02:26     02:24     00:32     01:32     00:58     00:24   
15. Tõnu Nurm                 01:55:44 16:50:05   16:56 12  23:34 13  30:49 14  35:04 12  39:00 12  44:54 12  53:10 13  57:48 13  70:23 15  80:37 15  83:53 15  87:35 15  93:29 15  97:38 15 102:42 15 106:36 15 108:04 15 112:56 15 115:11 15 115:44 15 01:55:44
     248 Kobras                    M21E           16:56 12  06:38 15  07:15 16  04:15 10  03:56 15  05:54 14  08:16 15  04:38 12  12:35 18  10:14 17  03:16 18  03:42 12  05:54 15  04:09 18  05:04 18  03:54 10  01:28 13  04:52 17  02:15 12  00:33  9
                                                  04:14     03:24     04:13     01:49     01:32     02:27     04:52     02:19     08:48     07:43     01:54     01:25     01:22     02:33     02:36     01:22     00:21     02:22     00:44     00:04   
16. Karl Teearu               01:58:51 17:53:48   18:40 13  27:52 16  38:11 18  45:58 16  50:46 16  61:25 16  68:29 16  73:15 16  80:29 16  86:57 16  88:58 16  92:32 16  97:59 16 102:01 16 105:46 16 110:38 16 112:05 16 115:46 16 118:17 16 118:51 16 01:58:51
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           18:40 13  09:12 17  10:19 18  07:47 15  04:48 18  10:39 17  07:04  9  04:46 13  07:14 13  06:28 14  02:01 12  03:34 10  05:27 13  04:02 16  03:45 12  04:52 14  01:27 12  03:41 12  02:31 16  00:34 11
                                                  05:58     05:58     07:17     05:21     02:24     07:12     03:40     02:27     03:27     03:57     00:39     01:17     00:55     02:26     01:17     02:20     00:20     01:11     01:00     00:05   
17. Hans Teearu               01:58:55 17:53:45   18:50 15  28:07 17  37:50 17  46:09 17  50:53 17  61:31 17  68:37 17  73:30 17  80:41 17  87:06 17  89:05 17  92:44 17  98:07 17 102:09 17 105:53 17 110:42 17 112:19 17 115:53 17 118:22 17 118:55 17 01:58:55
    5251                           M21E           18:50 15  09:17 18  09:43 17  08:19 16  04:44 17  10:38 16  07:06 10  04:53 14  07:11 12  06:25 13  01:59 11  03:39 11  05:23 12  04:02 16  03:44 11  04:49 13  01:37 16  03:34 11  02:29 14  00:33  9
                                                  06:08     06:03     06:41     05:53     02:20     07:11     03:42     02:34     03:24     03:54     00:37     01:22     00:51     02:26     01:16     02:17     00:30     01:04     00:58     00:04   
18. Raimo Lust                02:11:42 17:40:40   18:48 14  22:28 12  29:04 12  50:24 18  53:04 18  65:19 18  75:30 18  85:23 18  93:49 18 100:02 18 102:03 18 105:50 18 111:23 18 115:10 18 118:50 18 123:49 18 125:23 18 128:37 18 131:21 18 131:42 18 02:11:42
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           18:48 14  03:40  2  06:36 15  21:20 18  02:40  3  12:15 18  10:11 18  09:53 18  08:26 14  06:13 12  02:01 12  03:47 13  05:33 14  03:47 15  03:40 10  04:59 16  01:34 15  03:14  7  02:44 17  00:21  1
                                                  06:06     00:26     03:34     18:54     00:16     08:48     06:47     07:34     04:39     03:42     00:39     01:30     01:01     02:11     01:12     02:27     00:27     00:44     01:13    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:42     03:14     03:02     02:26     02:24     03:27     03:24     02:04     03:47     02:31     01:22     02:17     03:36     01:36     02:13     02:32     01:01     02:21     01:24     00:21   00:57:44

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E,RADA 2): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 51)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Einpaul            00:49:07 18:34:18   13:16  2  17:06  1  20:48  2  23:06  2  27:23  2  28:57  1  34:59  2  37:31  2  40:43  2  42:42  1  45:50  1  47:08  1  48:29  1  49:07  1 00:49:07
    3659 Tammed                    M21A           13:16  2  03:50  1  03:42  3  02:18  2  04:17  4  01:34  1  06:02 25  02:32  3  03:12  2  01:59  1  03:08  1  01:18  3  01:21  1  00:38 39
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:49:24 18:34:17   13:19  3  17:10  2  20:47  1  22:58  1  26:30  1  32:04  4  34:58  1  37:29  1  40:40  1  42:59  2  46:17  2  47:24  2  48:47  2  49:24  2 00:49:24
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           13:19  3  03:51  2  03:37  1  02:11  1  03:32  1  05:34 49  02:54  6  02:31  2  03:11  1  02:19  6  03:18  2  01:07  1  01:23  2  00:37 36
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:05    -00:07    -00:45     04:00    -03:08    -00:01    -00:01     00:20     00:10    -00:11     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:52:09 18:16:39   12:48  1  17:59  3  21:36  3  24:08  3  28:06  3  29:42  2  36:22  3  39:03  3  42:41  3  45:06  3  48:51  3  50:08  3  51:40  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
    3396 Võru                      M21A           12:48  1  05:11 19  03:37  1  02:32  3  03:58  2  01:36  2  06:40 27  02:41  4  03:38  6  02:25  8  03:45  6  01:17  2  01:32  4  00:29 10
                                                 -00:28     01:21    -00:05     00:14    -00:19     00:02     00:38     00:09     00:26     00:26     00:37    -00:01     00:11    -00:09   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:54:29 18:10:22   14:27  9  18:58  9  23:16  8  26:37  9  31:03  8  33:07  6  36:57  5  39:58  4  44:09  4  46:53  4  50:46  4  52:08  4  53:57  4  54:29  4 00:54:29
    2000 Kape                      M35            14:27  9  04:31 10  04:18 14  03:21 25  04:26  7  02:04  9  03:50 14  03:01 10  04:11 19  02:44 15  03:53  8  01:22  6  01:49 17  00:32 17
                                                  01:11     00:41     00:36     01:03     00:09     00:30    -02:12     00:29     00:59     00:45     00:45     00:04     00:28    -00:06   
 5. Priit Pääslane            00:54:50 18:53:33   14:11  8  18:04  4  22:15  4  25:01  4  29:31  4  31:43  3  38:08  6  40:55  5  44:40  5  47:34  5  51:15  5  52:38  5  54:09  5  54:50  5 00:54:50
     738 Ilves                     M35            14:11  8  03:53  3  04:11 10  02:46  6  04:30  8  02:12 11  06:25 26  02:47  7  03:45  7  02:54 18  03:41  4  01:23  8  01:31  3  00:41 49
                                                  00:55     00:03     00:29     00:28     00:13     00:38     00:23     00:15     00:33     00:55     00:33     00:05     00:10     00:03   
 6. Enar Nõmmiste             00:59:20 18:07:43   15:21 19  19:56 14  24:14 12  27:14 11  31:37 10  33:49  9  40:52  7  43:43  6  47:49  6  51:01  6  55:14  6  56:49  6  58:40  6  59:20  6 00:59:20
    3137 Kape                      M21A           15:21 19  04:35 12  04:18 14  03:00 14  04:23  6  02:12 11  07:03 32  02:51  8  04:06 14  03:12 29  04:13 17  01:35 20  01:51 20  00:40 46
                                                  02:05     00:45     00:36     00:42     00:06     00:38     01:01     00:19     00:54     01:13     01:05     00:17     00:30     00:02   
 7. Ahti Bleive               01:00:33 18:47:38   13:56  4  19:45 12  26:02 18  28:35 14  37:47 25  41:07 23  44:36 15  47:41 11  51:09 10  53:29  7  57:12  7  58:35  7  60:09  7  60:33  7 01:00:33
    7202 Kobras                    M45            13:56  4  05:49 31  06:17 42  02:33  4  09:12 51  03:20 25  03:29 10  03:05 12  03:28  4  02:20  7  03:43  5  01:23  8  01:34  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:40     01:59     02:35     00:15     04:55     01:46    -02:33     00:33     00:16     00:21     00:35     00:05     00:13    -00:14   
 8. Laura Joonas              01:01:56 18:10:15   16:28 26  21:15 17  25:30 15  28:40 15  33:21 14  35:50 11  43:00  9  46:30  8  50:42  8  53:40  9  57:43  8  59:25  8  61:16  8  61:56  8 01:01:56
    3717 Võru                      N21E           16:28 26  04:47 15  04:15 13  03:10 19  04:41 12  02:29 16  07:10 33  03:30 21  04:12 20  02:58 20  04:03 13  01:42 32  01:51 20  00:40 46
                                                  03:12     00:57     00:33     00:52     00:24     00:55     01:08     00:58     01:00     00:59     00:55     00:24     00:30     00:02   
 9. Ain Fjodorov              01:01:57 18:07:34   14:35 11  19:13 10  23:20  9  26:06  7  30:50  7  32:50  5  46:05 23  49:18 18  52:44 14  54:49 13  58:26 11  59:46 10  61:26  9  61:57  9 01:01:57
    6403 Rae                       M40            14:35 11  04:38 13  04:07  7  02:46  6  04:44 13  02:00  6  13:15 51  03:13 15  03:26  3  02:05  2  03:37  3  01:20  4  01:40  7  00:31 13
                                                  01:19     00:48     00:25     00:28     00:27     00:26     07:13     00:41     00:14     00:06     00:29     00:02     00:19    -00:07   
10. Magnar Alev               01:02:04 18:10:04   16:34 27  21:30 19  25:57 17  29:07 17  34:16 16  36:11 13  43:38 10  46:43  9  50:51  9  54:03 11  58:20 10  59:48 11  61:30 10  62:04 10 01:02:04
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            16:34 27  04:56 16  04:27 18  03:10 19  05:09 18  01:55  4  07:27 36  03:05 12  04:08 17  03:12 29  04:17 19  01:28 12  01:42  9  00:34 28
                                                  03:18     01:06     00:45     00:52     00:52     00:21     01:25     00:33     00:56     01:13     01:09     00:10     00:21    -00:04   
11. Maret Vaher               01:02:14 18:34:25   19:09 45  24:23 40  28:49 29  31:43 25  36:34 20  38:57 19  42:10  8  45:54  7  50:39  7  53:38  8  58:09  9  59:44  9  61:42 11  62:14 11 01:02:14
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           19:09 45  05:14 21  04:26 17  02:54 11  04:51 15  02:23 14  03:13  7  03:44 27  04:45 30  02:59 23  04:31 22  01:35 20  01:58 31  00:32 17
                                                  05:53     01:24     00:44     00:36     00:34     00:49    -02:49     01:12     01:33     01:00     01:23     00:17     00:37    -00:06   
12. Heno Ivanov               01:03:00 18:47:49   14:53 14  20:11 15  24:19 13  27:40 12  33:08 13  37:39 15  44:31 14  47:32 10  51:28 11  53:54 10  58:31 12  60:57 12  62:33 12  63:00 12 01:03:00
    5655 Tartu                     M35            14:53 14  05:18 22  04:08  9  03:21 25  05:28 25  04:31 40  06:52 29  03:01 10  03:56 11  02:26  9  04:37 24  02:26 48  01:36  6  00:27  6
                                                  01:37     01:28     00:26     01:03     01:11     02:57     00:50     00:29     00:44     00:27     01:29     01:08     00:15    -00:11   
13. Erik Saarts               01:03:14 18:04:54   14:49 13  19:46 13  24:27 14  27:40 12  31:58 12  37:49 16  44:44 17  48:15 15  52:32 13  55:24 14  59:21 13  60:58 13  62:43 13  63:14 13 01:03:14
    5813 Võru                      M35            14:49 13  04:57 17  04:41 19  03:13 21  04:18  5  05:51 51  06:55 30  03:31 22  04:17 24  02:52 16  03:57 10  01:37 25  01:45 14  00:31 13
                                                  01:33     01:07     00:59     00:55     00:01     04:17     00:53     00:59     01:05     00:53     00:49     00:19     00:24    -00:07   
14. Tõnis Piirisild           01:03:39 17:24:56   14:09  7  19:33 11  23:32 10  26:09  8  30:18  6  33:28  7  43:46 12  47:52 14  53:20 16  55:36 15  59:39 15  61:12 14  63:05 14  63:39 14 01:03:39
   10214 Võru                      M35            14:09  7  05:24 24  03:59  5  02:37  5  04:09  3  03:10 22  10:18 45  04:06 34  05:28 40  02:16  4  04:03 13  01:33 17  01:53 24  00:34 28
                                                  00:53     01:34     00:17     00:19    -00:08     01:36     04:16     01:34     02:16     00:17     00:55     00:15     00:32    -00:04   
15. Juhan Aasaru              01:04:32 18:24:39   15:38 21  24:07 37  32:18 47  35:17 41  40:39 39  43:02 33  45:27 19  47:51 13  51:43 12  54:37 12  59:27 14  61:51 15  64:01 15  64:32 15 01:04:32
    4703                           M21A           15:38 21  08:29 54  08:11 51  02:59 12  05:22 24  02:23 14  02:25  2  02:24  1  03:52 10  02:54 18  04:50 29  02:24 47  02:10 36  00:31 13
                                                  02:22     04:39     04:29     00:41     01:05     00:49    -03:37    -00:08     00:40     00:55     01:42     01:06     00:49    -00:07   
16. Kaljo Julge               01:04:40 18:05:20   14:57 15  18:50  8  23:01  7  25:52  6  31:49 11  34:30 10  46:26 24  50:47 25  54:46 22  57:00 20  60:57 18  62:19 16  64:03 16  64:40 16 01:04:40
    1310 Kape                      M45            14:57 15  03:53  3  04:11 10  02:51 10  05:57 32  02:41 18  11:56 48  04:21 37  03:59 13  02:14  3  03:57 10  01:22  6  01:44 13  00:37 36
                                                  01:41     00:03     00:29     00:33     01:40     01:07     05:54     01:49     00:47     00:15     00:49     00:04     00:23    -00:01   
17. Margret Zimmermann        01:04:59 18:07:25   17:38 36  22:07 23  27:56 24  31:18 23  36:36 21  38:36 18  45:48 20  49:36 19  53:42 17  56:35 17  60:54 16  62:34 17  64:26 17  64:59 17 01:04:59
    4484 Kape                      N21E           17:38 36  04:29  9  05:49 37  03:22 27  05:18 22  02:00  6  07:12 34  03:48 29  04:06 14  02:53 17  04:19 20  01:40 29  01:52 23  00:33 23
                                                  04:22     00:39     02:07     01:04     01:01     00:26     01:10     01:16     00:54     00:54     01:11     00:22     00:31    -00:05   
18. Kalev Ermits              01:05:03 17:55:43   15:37 20  21:59 22  27:09 21  30:33 21  35:27 19  38:20 17  43:43 11  47:46 12  52:47 15  56:13 16  60:54 16  62:39 18  64:38 18  65:03 18 01:05:03
    3970 Võru                      M21A           15:37 20  06:22 36  05:10 25  03:24 28  04:54 16  02:53 21  05:23 22  04:03 32  05:01 33  03:26 35  04:41 26  01:45 34  01:59 32  00:25  4
                                                  02:21     02:32     01:28     01:06     00:37     01:19    -00:39     01:31     01:49     01:27     01:33     00:27     00:38    -00:13   
19. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:06 18:15:14   17:52 37  25:16 46  30:53 40  33:43 33  40:16 34  41:55 27  43:52 13  48:18 16  54:02 19  56:37 18  61:16 19  62:49 19  64:38 18  65:06 19 01:05:06
    9382 Võru                      M40            17:52 37  07:24 50  05:37 34  02:50  9  06:33 41  01:39  3  01:57  1  04:26 38  05:44 41  02:35 11  04:39 25  01:33 17  01:49 17  00:28  9
                                                  04:36     03:34     01:55     00:32     02:16     00:05    -04:05     01:54     02:32     00:36     01:31     00:15     00:28    -00:10   
20. Liina Palu                01:05:28 18:06:16   16:37 28  22:15 24  26:13 19  29:21 18  33:52 15  36:37 14  46:55 25  50:53 26  54:42 21  57:40 22  61:40 21  63:15 21  64:56 20  65:28 20 01:05:28
    5009 Koop                      N21E           16:37 28  05:38 27  03:58  4  03:08 17  04:31  9  02:45 20  10:18 45  03:58 31  03:49  8  02:58 20  04:00 12  01:35 20  01:41  8  00:32 17
                                                  03:21     01:48     00:16     00:50     00:14     01:11     04:16     01:26     00:37     00:59     00:52     00:17     00:20    -00:06   
21. Pear Post                 01:05:31 18:46:24   19:29 47  25:56 48  30:41 39  35:18 42  40:29 38  42:33 31  45:48 20  49:51 21  54:03 20  56:41 19  61:35 20  63:06 20  65:02 21  65:31 21 01:05:31
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           19:29 47  06:27 38  04:45 20  04:37 49  05:11 20  02:04  9  03:15  8  04:03 32  04:12 20  02:38 13  04:54 32  01:31 15  01:56 29  00:29 10
                                                  06:13     02:37     01:03     02:19     00:54     00:30    -02:47     01:31     01:00     00:39     01:46     00:13     00:35    -00:09   
22. Meelis Burget             01:06:48 17:58:44   14:30 10  18:29  6  23:53 11  26:52 10  31:25  9  36:00 12  49:46 33  52:30 31  56:47 27  59:15 23  63:04 23  64:34 22  66:16 22  66:48 22 01:06:48
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           14:30 10  03:59  5  05:24 30  02:59 12  04:33 11  04:35 41  13:46 53  02:44  6  04:17 24  02:28 10  03:49  7  01:30 14  01:42  9  00:32 17
                                                  01:14     00:09     01:42     00:41     00:16     03:01     07:44     00:12     01:05     00:29     00:41     00:12     00:21    -00:06   
23. Raul Kangur               01:07:20 17:59:33   15:50 23  22:50 29  26:57 20  29:44 20  34:30 18  39:26 20  48:55 31  51:49 30  56:06 23  59:17 24  63:25 24  64:54 23  66:48 23  67:20 23 01:07:20
    1938 SOK                       M40            15:50 23  07:00 46  04:07  7  02:47  8  04:46 14  04:56 45  09:29 43  02:54  9  04:17 24  03:11 27  04:08 16  01:29 13  01:54 25  00:32 17
                                                  02:34     03:10     00:25     00:29     00:29     03:22     03:27     00:22     01:05     01:12     01:00     00:11     00:33    -00:06   
24. Marianne Haug             01:08:14 17:37:36   18:29 42  23:29 32  28:57 30  32:14 28  38:01 27  41:35 24  45:25 18  48:57 17  53:53 18  57:16 21  62:25 22  65:40 24  67:35 24  68:14 24 01:08:14
    5025 Võru                      N21E           18:29 42  05:00 18  05:28 31  03:17 24  05:47 30  03:34 26  03:50 14  03:32 24  04:56 31  03:23 34  05:09 37  03:15 55  01:55 27  00:39 44
                                                  05:13     01:10     01:46     00:59     01:30     02:00    -02:12     01:00     01:44     01:24     02:01     01:57     00:34     00:01   
25. Toomas Tarve              01:08:19 18:28:53   18:16 40  23:57 36  28:19 26  31:23 24  37:31 24  44:36 37  47:05 26  51:11 27  56:09 26  59:21 25  64:09 25  65:44 25  67:47 25  68:19 25 01:08:19
    5931 Kobras                    M45            18:16 40  05:41 29  04:22 16  03:04 15  06:08 36  07:05 55  02:29  4  04:06 34  04:58 32  03:12 29  04:48 27  01:35 20  02:03 34  00:32 17
                                                  05:00     01:51     00:40     00:46     01:51     05:31    -03:33     01:34     01:46     01:13     01:40     00:17     00:42    -00:06   
26. Ilmar Ansko               01:08:43 18:28:57   14:03  6  18:30  7  22:44  6  29:24 19  34:27 17  41:43 25  50:07 36  53:51 34  57:40 31  60:38 30  65:03 26  66:29 26  68:16 26  68:43 26 01:08:43
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M21A           14:03  6  04:27  8  04:14 12  06:40 57  05:03 17  07:16 56  08:24 42  03:44 27  03:49  8  02:58 20  04:25 21  01:26 10  01:47 15  00:27  6
                                                  00:47     00:37     00:32     04:22     00:46     05:42     02:22     01:12     00:37     00:59     01:17     00:08     00:26    -00:11   
27. Aare Aan                  01:08:57 18:32:55   14:01  5  18:27  5  22:33  5  25:37  5  30:09  5  33:45  8  36:24  4  49:36 19  56:53 28  60:05 26  65:08 27  66:42 27  68:24 27  68:57 27 01:08:57
   15190 Ilves                     M21A           14:01  5  04:26  7  04:06  6  03:04 15  04:32 10  03:36 27  02:39  5  13:12 58  07:17 55  03:12 29  05:03 34  01:34 19  01:42  9  00:33 23
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:24     00:46     00:15     02:02    -03:23     10:40     04:05     01:13     01:55     00:16     00:21    -00:05   
28. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:09:36 18:32:05   16:51 29  21:34 20  27:22 22  32:08 26  38:15 30  40:28 22  47:19 27  50:35 24  57:09 29  60:10 27  65:40 29  67:17 29  69:12 29  69:36 28 01:09:36
    2211 Tartu                     M40            16:51 29  04:43 14  05:48 36  04:46 51  06:07 34  02:13 13  06:51 28  03:16 16  06:34 49  03:01 24  05:30 44  01:37 25  01:55 27  00:24  2
                                                  03:35     00:53     02:06     02:28     01:50     00:39     00:49     00:44     03:22     01:02     02:22     00:19     00:34    -00:14   
29. Tõnu Sikkal               01:09:56 18:42:21   17:30 35  24:46 41  33:06 48  36:20 46  43:00 44  46:10 40  49:57 34  53:53 35  58:08 33  60:43 31  65:34 28  67:10 28  69:11 28  69:56 29 01:09:56
     704 Kobras                    M45            17:30 35  07:16 48  08:20 53  03:14 22  06:40 42  03:10 22  03:47 12  03:56 30  04:15 23  02:35 11  04:51 30  01:36 24  02:01 33  00:45 57
                                                  04:14     03:26     04:38     00:56     02:23     01:36    -02:15     01:24     01:03     00:36     01:43     00:18     00:40     00:07   
30. Tarmo Zernant             01:10:27 17:50:07   17:17 31  22:49 28  28:25 27  35:03 40  40:15 33  44:20 36  49:27 32  52:56 32  58:17 35  61:45 33  66:21 30  67:58 30  69:49 30  70:27 30 01:10:27
    5156 Ilves                     M40            17:17 31  05:32 26  05:36 33  06:38 56  05:12 21  04:05 35  05:07 20  03:29 20  05:21 37  03:28 37  04:36 23  01:37 25  01:51 20  00:38 39
                                                  04:01     01:42     01:54     04:20     00:55     02:31    -00:55     00:57     02:09     01:29     01:28     00:19     00:30     00:00   
31. Tõnu Ilves                01:11:15 18:37:55   15:18 18  22:40 25  31:36 42  35:00 39  42:22 42  48:14 43  54:13 42  56:56 39  60:28 37  63:37 37  67:33 32  68:54 32  70:50 31  71:15 31 01:11:15
    2013 Kape                      M45            15:18 18  07:22 49  08:56 54  03:24 28  07:22 46  05:52 52  05:59 24  02:43  5  03:32  5  03:09 26  03:56  9  01:21  5  01:56 29  00:25  4
                                                  02:02     03:32     05:14     01:06     03:05     04:18    -00:03     00:11     00:20     01:10     00:48     00:03     00:35    -00:13   
32. Urmas Hiielaan            01:11:42 18:41:23   18:03 38  24:58 42  30:19 37  34:20 36  40:28 37  42:57 32  51:09 37  54:40 36  59:08 36  61:50 34  67:01 31  68:50 31  71:08 32  71:42 32 01:11:42
    2167 Võru                      M40            18:03 38  06:55 45  05:21 28  04:01 38  06:08 36  02:29 16  08:12 39  03:31 22  04:28 27  02:42 14  05:11 39  01:49 35  02:18 39  00:34 28
                                                  04:47     03:05     01:39     01:43     01:51     00:55     02:10     00:59     01:16     00:43     02:03     00:31     00:57    -00:04   
33. Kalle Ojasoo              01:14:24 18:05:23   17:22 33  23:54 34  29:47 35  34:02 34  40:20 35  44:10 34  48:10 28  51:27 28  56:07 24  60:31 28  67:44 33  70:19 33  73:40 33  74:24 33 01:14:24
     498 Kobras                    M21A           17:22 33  06:32 40  05:53 38  04:15 41  06:18 38  03:50 30  04:00 16  03:17 17  04:40 28  04:24 47  07:13 55  02:35 50  03:21 55  00:44 55
                                                  04:06     02:42     02:11     01:57     02:01     02:16    -02:02     00:45     01:28     02:25     04:05     01:17     02:00     00:06   
33. Oliver Ojasoo             01:14:24 18:05:23   17:22 33  23:54 34  29:47 35  34:02 34  40:20 35  44:10 34  48:10 28  51:27 28  56:07 24  60:31 28  67:44 33  70:19 33  73:40 33  74:24 33 01:14:24
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           17:22 33  06:32 40  05:53 38  04:15 41  06:18 38  03:50 30  04:00 16  03:17 17  04:40 28  04:24 47  07:13 55  02:35 50  03:21 55  00:44 55
                                                  04:06     02:42     02:11     01:57     02:01     02:16    -02:02     00:45     01:28     02:25     04:05     01:17     02:00     00:06   
35. Uko Bleive                01:14:35 17:46:34   17:17 31  23:39 33  28:38 28  32:18 29  37:48 26  41:50 26  50:04 35  53:09 33  58:11 34  61:22 32  67:46 35  71:34 36  73:57 35  74:35 35 01:14:35
    2176 Tartu                     M40            17:17 31  06:22 36  04:59 22  03:40 34  05:30 26  04:02 34  08:14 40  03:05 12  05:02 34  03:11 27  06:24 52  03:48 57  02:23 43  00:38 39
                                                  04:01     02:32     01:17     01:22     01:13     02:28     02:12     00:33     01:50     01:12     03:16     02:30     01:02     00:00   
36. Lauri Allmann             01:14:39 18:17:15   15:17 17  23:10 31  28:09 25  32:10 27  38:06 29  40:08 21  53:00 41  56:41 38  60:55 39  64:22 38  69:30 36  71:20 35  74:06 36  74:39 36 01:14:39
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            15:17 17  07:53 52  04:59 22  04:01 38  05:56 31  02:02  8  12:52 50  03:41 26  04:14 22  03:27 36  05:08 35  01:50 36  02:46 53  00:33 23
                                                  02:01     04:03     01:17     01:43     01:39     00:28     06:50     01:09     01:02     01:28     02:00     00:32     01:25    -00:05   
36. Mart Koppel               01:14:39 18:48:59   18:49 43  23:06 30  31:06 41  36:50 48  47:28 50  51:46 48  55:04 43  59:17 43  63:25 40  65:43 39  70:51 40  72:18 37  74:12 37  74:39 36 01:14:39
   19681 Sangar                    M40            18:49 43  04:17  6  08:00 50  05:44 54  10:38 53  04:18 38  03:18  9  04:13 36  04:08 17  02:18  5  05:08 35  01:27 11  01:54 25  00:27  6
                                                  05:33     00:27     04:18     03:26     06:21     02:44    -02:44     01:41     00:56     00:19     02:00     00:09     00:33    -00:11   
38. Björn Puna                01:15:24 17:56:39   15:11 16  20:50 16  25:42 16  28:51 16  37:26 23  42:28 30  56:56 44  60:16 44  64:12 43  67:24 42  71:28 41  73:00 41  74:42 38  75:24 38 01:15:24
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            15:11 16  05:39 28  04:52 21  03:09 18  08:35 50  05:02 47  14:28 55  03:20 19  03:56 11  03:12 29  04:04 15  01:32 16  01:42  9  00:42 53
                                                  01:55     01:49     01:10     00:51     04:18     03:28     08:26     00:48     00:44     01:13     00:56     00:14     00:21     00:04   
39. Ott Toomet                01:15:42 16:02:48   19:15 46  24:59 43  30:21 38  34:56 38  41:03 40  44:44 38  48:32 30  54:56 37  60:47 38  65:43 39  70:40 39  72:39 39  75:08 39  75:42 39 01:15:42
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            19:15 46  05:44 30  05:22 29  04:35 48  06:07 34  03:41 29  03:48 13  06:24 54  05:51 43  04:56 51  04:57 33  01:59 40  02:29 46  00:34 28
                                                  05:59     01:54     01:40     02:17     01:50     02:07    -02:14     03:52     02:39     02:57     01:49     00:41     01:08    -00:04   
40. Priit Tiganik             01:16:47 18:24:27   16:20 24  24:13 39  29:27 31  32:54 30  38:04 28  42:17 28  44:42 16  50:30 23  57:42 32  62:44 35  69:43 38  72:41 40  76:30 42  76:47 40 01:16:47
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           16:20 24  07:53 52  05:14 26  03:27 30  05:10 19  04:13 37  02:25  2  05:48 50  07:12 52  05:02 52  06:59 54  02:58 53  03:49 57  00:17  1
                                                  03:04     04:03     01:32     01:09     00:53     02:39    -03:37     03:16     04:00     03:03     03:51     01:40     02:28    -00:21   
41. Eero Mõttus               01:16:58 15:49:29   14:37 12  21:27 18  29:39 33  33:13 32  39:59 32  46:32 41  52:14 38  58:16 42  63:25 40  67:10 41  72:03 42  74:12 42  76:27 40  76:58 41 01:16:58
    2191 Tallinn                   M35            14:37 12  06:50 44  08:12 52  03:34 33  06:46 44  06:33 54  05:42 23  06:02 52  05:09 35  03:45 43  04:53 31  02:09 45  02:15 38  00:31 13
                                                  01:21     03:00     04:30     01:16     02:29     04:59    -00:20     03:30     01:57     01:46     01:45     00:51     00:54    -00:07   
42. Kaupo Voormansik          01:17:37 18:24:30   16:20 24  24:12 38  29:28 32  32:56 31  38:16 31  42:21 29  45:58 22  50:25 22  57:37 30  62:46 36  69:37 37  72:35 38  76:28 41  77:37 42 01:17:37
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           16:20 24  07:52 51  05:16 27  03:28 31  05:20 23  04:05 35  03:37 11  04:27 39  07:12 52  05:09 53  06:51 53  02:58 53  03:53 58  01:09 58
                                                  03:04     04:02     01:34     01:10     01:03     02:31    -02:25     01:55     04:00     03:10     03:43     01:40     02:32     00:31   
43. Kristiine Aluvee          01:18:31 15:12:56   19:00 44  25:12 44  32:06 46  35:36 43  41:20 41  45:13 39  52:30 39  57:50 40  64:08 42  68:04 43  73:33 43  75:15 43  77:55 43  78:31 43 01:18:31
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           19:00 44  06:12 34  06:54 45  03:30 32  05:44 28  03:53 32  07:17 35  05:20 45  06:18 48  03:56 45  05:29 43  01:42 32  02:40 48  00:36 34
                                                  05:44     02:22     03:12     01:12     01:27     02:19     01:15     02:48     03:06     01:57     02:21     00:24     01:19    -00:02   
44. Marika Jäädmaa            01:21:04 17:51:29   20:34 50  30:59 55  36:45 53  41:08 52  47:05 49  49:01 45  61:52 48  65:30 48  69:36 46  72:40 45  76:53 45  78:33 45  80:23 44  81:04 44 01:21:04
    4307 Võru                      N21E           20:34 50  10:25 56  05:46 35  04:23 43  05:57 32  01:56  5  12:51 49  03:38 25  04:06 14  03:04 25  04:13 17  01:40 29  01:50 19  00:41 49
                                                  07:18     06:35     02:04     02:05     01:40     00:22     06:49     01:06     00:54     01:05     01:05     00:22     00:29     00:03   
45. Lauri Pähn                01:21:41 17:32:28   18:17 41  22:48 27  27:52 23  31:08 22  36:46 22  48:37 44  52:55 40  57:57 41  64:57 44  68:50 44  74:35 44  78:14 44  81:00 45  81:41 45 01:21:41
   16666 Võru                      M18            18:17 41  04:31 10  05:04 24  03:16 23  05:38 27  11:51 58  04:18 18  05:02 42  07:00 51  03:53 44  05:45 47  03:39 56  02:46 53  00:41 49
                                                  05:01     00:41     01:22     00:58     01:21     10:17    -01:44     02:30     03:48     01:54     02:37     02:21     01:25     00:03   
46. Kristjan Vällik           01:25:16 16:24:15   15:43 22  21:51 21  31:37 43  35:36 43  46:53 48  51:53 50  60:13 47  64:42 46  70:47 47  75:11 47  80:00 46  82:37 47  84:41 46  85:16 46 01:25:16
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            15:43 22  06:08 33  09:46 55  03:59 37  11:17 55  05:00 46  08:20 41  04:29 40  06:05 44  04:24 47  04:49 28  02:37 52  02:04 35  00:35 32
                                                  02:27     02:18     06:04     01:41     07:00     03:26     02:18     01:57     02:53     02:25     01:41     01:19     00:43    -00:03   
47. Silver Rebenits           01:25:48 18:28:29   20:52 51  27:32 53  33:28 49  38:06 49  45:09 45  47:50 42  59:32 46  64:58 47  71:08 48  74:50 46  80:40 48  82:42 48  85:10 47  85:48 47 01:25:48
    3820 Kape                      M35            20:52 51  06:40 42  05:56 40  04:38 50  07:03 45  02:41 18  11:42 47  05:26 48  06:10 46  03:42 41  05:50 48  02:02 42  02:28 44  00:38 39
                                                  07:36     02:50     02:14     02:20     02:46     01:07     05:40     02:54     02:58     01:43     02:42     00:44     01:07     00:00   
48. Jaak Jaagus               01:25:53 15:41:18   19:34 48  25:51 47  31:51 44  35:46 45  45:45 47  49:46 46  57:31 45  62:53 45  68:58 45  75:11 47  80:31 47  82:32 46  85:13 48  85:53 48 01:25:53
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            19:34 48  06:17 35  06:00 41  03:55 36  09:59 52  04:01 33  07:45 38  05:22 46  06:05 44  06:13 57  05:20 42  02:01 41  02:41 49  00:40 46
                                                  06:18     02:27     02:18     01:37     05:42     02:27     01:43     02:50     02:53     04:14     02:12     00:43     01:20     00:02   
49. Lauri Eskor               01:27:54 17:44:21   21:40 54  26:58 50  34:28 50  38:57 51  45:37 46  49:57 47  64:28 53  69:12 52  74:56 51  78:40 51  83:53 51  85:34 51  87:21 50  87:54 49 01:27:54
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           21:40 54  05:18 22  07:30 48  04:29 46  06:40 42  04:20 39  14:31 56  04:44 41  05:44 41  03:44 42  05:13 40  01:41 31  01:47 15  00:33 23
                                                  08:24     01:28     03:48     02:11     02:23     02:46     08:29     02:12     02:32     01:45     02:05     00:23     00:26    -00:05   
50. Janek Riives              01:27:55 17:17:25   20:17 49  27:00 51  41:24 56  45:17 55  52:45 54  56:22 54  63:24 51  68:47 51  74:08 50  77:40 50  82:56 49  84:49 49  87:17 49  87:55 50 01:27:55
    7680 TÜ                        M35            20:17 49  06:43 43  14:24 58  03:53 35  07:28 47  03:37 28  07:02 31  05:23 47  05:21 37  03:32 38  05:16 41  01:53 37  02:28 44  00:38 39
                                                  07:01     02:53     10:42     01:35     03:11     02:03     01:00     02:51     02:09     01:33     02:08     00:35     01:07     00:00   
51. Targo Tennisberg          01:28:04 17:05:07   16:54 30  22:47 26  29:45 34  34:43 37  52:24 53  58:07 55  63:22 49  68:30 49  73:41 49  77:16 49  83:06 50  85:10 50  87:31 51  88:04 51 01:28:04
    5397 Tartu                     M35            16:54 30  05:53 32  06:58 46  04:58 52  17:41 57  05:43 50  05:15 21  05:08 43  05:11 36  03:35 39  05:50 48  02:04 44  02:21 41  00:33 23
                                                  03:38     02:03     03:16     02:40     13:24     04:09    -00:47     02:36     01:59     01:36     02:42     00:46     01:00    -00:05   
52. Hendrik Rull              01:32:04 15:55:38   21:09 52  26:21 49  31:55 45  36:22 47  42:53 43  51:51 49  67:31 54  73:30 54  78:55 54  82:35 53  87:44 53  89:23 53  91:34 52  92:04 52 01:32:04
   14469 MHG                       M18            21:09 52  05:12 20  05:34 32  04:27 44  06:31 40  08:58 57  15:40 57  05:59 51  05:25 39  03:40 40  05:09 37  01:39 28  02:11 37  00:30 12
                                                  07:53     01:22     01:52     02:09     02:14     07:24     09:38     03:27     02:13     01:41     02:01     00:21     00:50    -00:08   
53. Taavi Pae                 01:32:44 15:35:34   21:19 53  31:40 56  38:03 55  42:30 54  50:38 52  55:47 52  63:23 50  68:42 50  75:17 52  80:50 52  86:51 52  89:20 52  92:03 53  92:44 53 01:32:44
    7087 Tartu                     M35            21:19 53  10:21 55  06:23 43  04:27 44  08:08 48  05:09 48  07:36 37  05:19 44  06:35 50  05:33 55  06:01 51  02:29 49  02:43 50  00:41 49
                                                  08:03     06:31     02:41     02:09     03:51     03:35     01:34     02:47     03:23     03:34     02:53     01:11     01:22     00:03   
54. Matis Märtson             01:34:39 15:43:57   23:43 56  30:10 54  36:38 52  41:08 52  49:29 51  54:08 51  64:11 52  70:53 53  78:09 53  84:05 54  89:42 54  91:44 54  94:03 54  94:39 54 01:34:39
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            23:43 56  06:27 38  06:28 44  04:30 47  08:21 49  04:39 42  10:03 44  06:42 56  07:16 54  05:56 56  05:37 45  02:02 42  02:19 40  00:36 34
                                                  10:27     02:37     02:46     02:12     04:04     03:05     04:01     04:10     04:04     03:57     02:29     00:44     00:58    -00:02   
55. Madis Haug                01:51:06 17:34:17   21:42 55  27:07 52  34:37 51  38:50 50  60:59 56  65:40 56  80:07 56  85:48 56  93:09 55 100:09 56 105:53 55 107:46 55 110:29 55 111:06 55 01:51:06
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            21:42 55  05:25 25  07:30 48  04:13 40  22:09 58  04:41 43  14:27 54  05:41 49  07:21 56  07:00 58  05:44 46  01:53 37  02:43 50  00:37 36
                                                  08:26     01:35     03:48     01:55     17:52     03:07     08:25     03:09     04:09     05:01     02:36     00:35     01:22    -00:01   
56. Argo Laanemaa             01:53:19 15:51:42   18:07 39  25:13 45  38:02 54  47:09 56  52:54 55  56:10 53  69:49 55  82:02 55  96:36 57 100:39 57 108:13 57 110:23 56 112:44 56 113:19 56 01:53:19
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            18:07 39  07:06 47  12:49 57  09:07 58  05:45 29  03:16 24  13:39 52  12:13 57  14:34 58  04:03 46  07:34 57  02:10 46  02:21 41  00:35 32
                                                  04:51     03:16     09:07     06:49     01:28     01:42     07:37     09:41     11:22     02:04     04:26     00:52     01:00    -00:03   
57. Kerly Kodasma             01:55:43 17:41:38   29:10 57  41:55 57  54:18 58  60:22 58  71:33 58  77:45 58  82:18 57  88:21 57  94:38 56 100:03 55 107:41 56 112:20 57 115:04 57 115:43 57 01:55:43
    7832 West                      N21E           29:10 57  12:45 58  12:23 56  06:04 55  11:11 54  06:12 53  04:33 19  06:03 53  06:17 47  05:25 54  07:38 58  04:39 58  02:44 52  00:39 44
                                                  15:54     08:55     08:41     03:46     06:54     04:38    -01:29     03:31     03:05     03:26     04:30     03:21     01:23     00:01   
58. Made Vares                02:03:15 15:15:46   30:34 58  42:25 58  49:40 57  54:58 57  71:02 57  75:43 57  92:41 58  99:13 58 107:30 58 112:02 58 118:02 58 120:00 58 122:33 58 123:15 58 02:03:15
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           30:34 58  11:51 57  07:15 47  05:18 53  16:04 56  04:41 43  16:58 58  06:32 55  08:17 57  04:32 50  06:00 50  01:58 39  02:33 47  00:42 53
                                                  17:18     08:01     03:33     03:00     11:47     03:07     10:56     04:00     05:05     02:33     02:52     00:40     01:12     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:48     03:50     03:37     02:11     03:32     01:34     01:57     02:24     03:11     01:59     03:08     01:07     01:21     00:17   00:42:56

#3 Rada (VIPP,RADA 3): 12 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 46)  10.( 50)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:00:32 17:59:02   02:16  1  03:56  1  07:12  1  09:23  1  24:31  1  30:05  1  42:33  1  52:16  1  54:16  1  55:38  1  58:29  1  59:49  1  60:32  1 01:00:32
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           02:16  1  01:40  1  03:16  1  02:11  1  15:08  1  05:34  1  12:28  1  09:43  2  02:00  2  01:22  2  02:51  2  01:20  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Saetalu            01:31:02 18:25:27   03:01  2  05:17  2  08:36  2  11:38  2  41:31  3  48:30  2  74:04  2  82:20  2  84:19  2  85:40  2  88:49  2  90:19  2  91:02  2 01:31:02
   16083                           VIPP           03:01  2  02:16  2  03:19  2  03:02  2  29:53  6  06:59  2  25:34  4  08:16  1  01:59  1  01:21  1  03:09  3  01:30  3  00:43  1
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:03     00:51     14:45     01:25     13:06    -01:27    -00:01    -00:01     00:18     00:10     00:00   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:52:44 18:40:38   03:41  3  07:20  4  12:10  3  15:51  3  41:04  2  49:04  3  74:37  3  86:43  3  99:47  3 101:54  3           110:34  3 112:44  3 01:52:44
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:41  3  03:39  6  04:50  3  03:41  3  25:13  4  08:00  3  25:33  3  12:06  3  13:04  6  02:07  4                              
                                                  01:25     01:59     01:34     01:30     10:05     02:26     13:05     02:23     11:04     00:45                                 
 4. Janek Jõgis               01:53:56 17:31:00   28:13  6  31:00  6  36:59  6  41:34  6  58:37  6  70:30  6  90:33  4 104:59  4 107:49  4 109:19  4 111:43  3 113:11  4 113:56  4 01:53:56
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           28:13  6  02:47  3  05:59  4  04:35  5  17:03  2  11:53  4  20:03  2  14:26  4  02:50  3  01:30  3  02:24  1  01:28  2  00:45  3
                                                  25:57     01:07     02:43     02:24     01:55     06:19     07:35     04:43     00:50     00:08    -00:27     00:08     00:02   
 5. Vambola Kisand            02:14:13 17:40:31   05:10  5  08:26  5  16:07  4  21:22  5  49:49  5  68:35  5  96:25  5 118:36  5 122:01  5 124:16  5 129:47  4 132:57  5 134:13  5 02:14:13
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           05:10  5  03:16  5  07:41  5  05:15  6  28:27  5  18:46  5  27:50  5  22:11  5  03:25  4  02:15  5  05:31  5  03:10  5  01:16  5
                                                  02:54     01:36     04:25     03:04     13:19     13:12     15:22     12:28     01:25     00:53     02:40     01:50     00:33   
 6. Markel Mahla              02:48:07 15:49:50   04:12  4  07:04  3  16:13  5  20:33  4  44:59  4  63:56  4 123:17  6 146:15  6 158:32  6 161:28  6 164:55  5 167:19  6 168:07  6 02:48:07
   15081 Põlva                     VIPP           04:12  4  02:52  4  09:09  6  04:20  4  24:26  3  18:57  6  59:21  6  22:58  6  12:17  5  02:56  6  03:27  4  02:24  4  00:48  4
                                                  01:56     01:12     05:53     02:09     09:18     13:23     46:53     13:15     10:17     01:34     00:36     01:04     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:40     03:16     02:11     15:08     05:34     12:28     08:16     01:59     01:21     02:24     01:20     00:43   00:58:36

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45,RADA 4): 9 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Koit Paasma               00:49:37 17:34:35   15:57  4  19:31  3  23:15  3  25:09  3  31:28  3  35:32  2  38:44  1  44:52  1  49:01  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
      83 Lehola                    M60            15:57  4  03:34  4  03:44  1  01:54  6  06:19  8  04:04  5  03:12  1  06:08  5  04:09  7  00:36 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:50:52 18:16:31   14:24  1  17:46  1  22:20  1  23:50  1  29:15  1  35:07  1  39:31  2  46:31  2  50:17  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
    3891 Kape                      M21B           14:24  1  03:22  3  04:34 14  01:30  1  05:25  1  05:52 18  04:24 13  07:00 16  03:46  3  00:35 11
                                                 -01:33    -00:12     00:50    -00:24    -00:54     01:48     01:12     00:52    -00:23    -00:01   
 3. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:50:58 17:50:41   18:40 14  22:31 13  26:36 12  28:16  9  34:06  6  37:39  3  41:27  3  46:43  3  50:28  3  50:58  3 00:50:58
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           18:40 14  03:51  9  04:05  3  01:40  3  05:50  3  03:33  1  03:48  9  05:16  3  03:45  1  00:30  4
                                                  02:43     00:17     00:21    -00:14    -00:29    -00:31     00:36    -00:52    -00:24    -00:06   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:53:13 18:06:03   16:55  8  20:41  6  25:10  6  27:46  7  33:53  5  38:40  5  42:03  5  48:19  4  52:27  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
    1311 Kape                      M60            16:55  8  03:46  6  04:29 11  02:36 17  06:07  5  04:47  8  03:23  2  06:16  6  04:08  6  00:46 29
                                                  00:58     00:12     00:45     00:42    -00:12     00:43     00:11     00:08    -00:01     00:10   
 5. Piia Avaste               00:54:53 17:56:09   17:54 11  20:57  8  25:13  7  28:49 10  35:03  8  40:13  8  43:52  6  50:12  6  54:10  5  54:53  5 00:54:53
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           17:54 11  03:03  1  04:16  6  03:36 25  06:14  7  05:10 13  03:39  5  06:20  7  03:58  5  00:43 21
                                                  01:57    -00:31     00:32     01:42    -00:05     01:06     00:27     00:12    -00:11     00:07   
 6. Madli-Johanna Maidla      00:55:02 17:31:45   17:04  9  21:05  9  25:29  8  27:30  5  34:07  7  38:26  4  41:54  4  49:55  5  54:15  6  55:02  6 00:55:02
     717 Kobras                    N21A           17:04  9  04:01 14  04:24  7  02:01 11  06:37 11  04:19  7  03:28  4  08:01 23  04:20 12  00:47 32
                                                  01:07     00:27     00:40     00:07     00:18     00:15     00:16     01:53     00:11     00:11   
 7. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:33 17:29:22   20:36 17  24:40 15  28:49 14  30:21 14  36:32 13  40:25  9  44:10  7  50:16  7  54:43  7  55:33  7 00:55:33
    2599 Võru                      M60            20:36 17  04:04 16  04:09  5  01:32  2  06:11  6  03:53  4  03:45  6  06:06  4  04:27 15  00:50 33
                                                  04:39     00:30     00:25    -00:22    -00:08    -00:11     00:33    -00:02     00:18     00:14   
 8. Helena Liiv               00:55:50 18:15:36   15:22  3  18:56  2  23:03  2  24:51  2  30:33  2  39:28  7  44:22  8  50:53  8  55:06  8  55:50  8 00:55:50
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           15:22  3  03:34  4  04:07  4  01:48  5  05:42  2  08:55 38  04:54 18  06:31  9  04:13  9  00:44 23
                                                 -00:35     00:00     00:23    -00:06    -00:37     04:51     01:42     00:23     00:04     00:08   
 9. Tiiu Tõrra                00:57:57 18:05:57   16:31  5  20:27  5  24:52  5  29:06 12  36:19 11  41:18 11  46:23 10  53:07 10  57:29  9  57:57  9 00:57:57
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           16:31  5  03:56 11  04:25  8  04:14 30  07:13 17  04:59 12  05:05 19  06:44 12  04:22 14  00:28  2
                                                  00:34     00:22     00:41     02:20     00:54     00:55     01:53     00:36     00:13    -00:08   
10. Reet Johanson             00:58:49 18:33:25   22:04 22  25:50 20  30:21 16  32:15 15  38:08 15  43:02 15  46:27 11  53:00  9  58:05 10  58:49 10 00:58:49
    1487 Kobras                    N45            22:04 22  03:46  6  04:31 13  01:54  6  05:53  4  04:54 11  03:25  3  06:33 10  05:05 23  00:44 23
                                                  06:07     00:12     00:47     00:00    -00:26     00:50     00:13     00:25     00:56     00:08   
11. Ago Käis                  00:58:50 17:42:54   21:45 21  25:49 19  31:08 18  34:17 18  41:26 17  45:02 16  49:17 15  54:28 13  58:19 11  58:50 11 00:58:50
    4314 Kobras                    M60            21:45 21  04:04 16  05:19 21  03:09 23  07:09 16  03:36  2  04:15 12  05:11  1  03:51  4  00:31  7
                                                  05:48     00:30     01:35     01:15     00:50    -00:28     01:03    -00:57    -00:18    -00:05   
12. Lembit Nöps               00:59:30 18:57:06   18:15 13  22:03 11  26:06 11  29:58 13  36:35 14  40:52 10  45:27  9  53:58 11  58:50 13  59:30 12 00:59:30
    1100 Ilves                     M60            18:15 13  03:48  8  04:03  2  03:52 27  06:37 11  04:17  6  04:35 15  08:31 25  04:52 19  00:40 15
                                                  02:18     00:14     00:19     01:58     00:18     00:13     01:23     02:23     00:43     00:04   
13. Minija Pääslane           00:59:32 18:53:38   17:52 10  22:30 12  27:14 13  28:56 11  36:29 12  41:42 12  47:02 12  54:02 12  58:49 12  59:32 13 00:59:32
    2016 Ilves                     N40            17:52 10  04:38 24  04:44 15  01:42  4  07:33 24  05:13 14  05:20 22  07:00 16  04:47 18  00:43 21
                                                  01:55     01:04     01:00    -00:12     01:14     01:09     02:08     00:52     00:38     00:07   
14. Airi Alnek                01:01:08 18:05:35   16:50  7  20:43  7  26:00 10  28:11  8  35:41  9  43:01 14  49:06 14  55:57 14  60:28 14  61:08 14 01:01:08
    1301 Võru                      N35            16:50  7  03:53 10  05:17 20  02:11 13  07:30 23  07:20 29  06:05 26  06:51 15  04:31 16  00:40 15
                                                  00:53     00:19     01:33     00:17     01:11     03:16     02:53     00:43     00:22     00:04   
15. Saima Värton              01:02:42 16:53:43   16:41  6  21:18 10  25:44  9  27:42  6  35:49 10  42:58 13  49:04 13  57:50 15  62:08 15  62:42 15 01:02:42
     213 Kobras                    N45            16:41  6  04:37 23  04:26  9  01:58  9  08:07 25  07:09 27  06:06 27  08:46 27  04:18 11  00:34  9
                                                  00:44     01:03     00:42     00:04     01:48     03:05     02:54     02:38     00:09    -00:02   
16. Marko Teder               01:03:19 17:38:14   22:16 23  25:30 17  30:25 17  38:54 23  46:02 23  49:40 19  53:52 18  59:04 16  62:49 16  63:19 16 01:03:19
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           22:16 23  03:14  2  04:55 16  08:29 37  07:08 15  03:38  3  04:12 11  05:12  2  03:45  1  00:30  4
                                                  06:19    -00:20     01:11     06:35     00:49    -00:26     01:00    -00:56    -00:24    -00:06   
17. Katrin Kõlu               01:05:20 18:30:40   20:48 18  25:07 16  29:37 15  32:35 16  41:09 16  47:26 17  51:57 16  59:45 17  64:39 17  65:20 17 01:05:20
    4865 EA Reng                   N21A           20:48 18  04:19 20  04:30 12  02:58 22  08:34 27  06:17 21  04:31 14  07:48 21  04:54 21  00:41 17
                                                  04:51     00:45     00:46     01:04     02:15     02:13     01:19     01:40     00:45     00:05   
18. Kadri Parts               01:05:49 16:42:40   18:11 12  26:43 22  31:39 21  37:26 20  43:56 19  48:49 18  53:36 17  60:15 18  65:10 18  65:49 18 01:05:49
   10194 Võru                      N40            18:11 12  08:32 38  04:56 17  05:47 34  06:30  9  04:53  9  04:47 16  06:39 11  04:55 22  00:39 13
                                                  02:14     04:58     01:12     03:53     00:11     00:49     01:35     00:31     00:46     00:03   
19. Margit Avikson            01:06:18 18:16:54   20:48 18  25:42 18  31:08 18  33:29 17  45:07 20  50:27 21  54:13 19  61:37 19  65:47 19  66:18 19 01:06:18
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           20:48 18  04:54 27  05:26 24  02:21 14  11:38 32  05:20 15  03:46  7  07:24 18  04:10  8  00:31  7
                                                  04:51     01:20     01:42     00:27     05:19     01:16     00:34     01:16     00:01    -00:05   
20. Reet Rosenberg            01:06:40 16:41:11   23:57 24  27:56 24  33:17 22  38:09 21  45:22 21  50:15 20  55:07 20  61:51 20  66:11 20  66:40 20 01:06:40
    4412 Kobras                    N40            23:57 24  03:59 13  05:21 22  04:52 33  07:13 17  04:53  9  04:52 17  06:44 12  04:20 12  00:29  3
                                                  08:00     00:25     01:37     02:58     00:54     00:49     01:40     00:36     00:11    -00:07   
21. Rein Prank                01:10:22 18:23:59   21:28 20  25:58 21  31:21 20  35:31 19  43:00 18  50:55 22  56:13 21  63:54 21  69:36 21  70:22 21 01:10:22
     708 Kape                      M60            21:28 20  04:30 22  05:23 23  04:10 29  07:29 22  07:55 32  05:18 21  07:41 20  05:42 33  00:46 29
                                                  05:31     00:56     01:39     02:16     01:10     03:51     02:06     01:33     01:33     00:10   
22. Ellen Lembra              01:11:53 17:38:39   25:24 28  30:21 28  35:31 23  38:13 22  45:36 22  51:35 23  56:57 22  65:35 22  71:08 22  71:53 22 01:11:53
    2008 Kape                      N45            25:24 28  04:57 28  05:10 19  02:42 18  07:23 20  05:59 19  05:22 23  08:38 26  05:33 32  00:45 27
                                                  09:27     01:23     01:26     00:48     01:04     01:55     02:10     02:30     01:24     00:09   
23. Sigrid Saluri             01:12:16 18:07:21   15:21  2  19:33  4  24:01  4  26:11  4  32:42  4  39:21  6  60:02 24  66:32 23  71:37 23  72:16 23 01:12:16
   12211 Kobras                    N35            15:21  2  04:12 19  04:28 10  02:10 12  06:31 10  06:39 23  20:41 39  06:30  8  05:05 23  00:39 13
                                                 -00:36     00:38     00:44     00:16     00:12     02:35     17:29     00:22     00:56     00:03   
24. Sander Valvas             01:13:14 17:39:08   26:24 30  31:42 30  37:10 25  39:56 24  46:53 24  52:33 24  57:59 23  67:11 24  72:23 24  73:14 24 01:13:14
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           26:24 30  05:18 30  05:28 25  02:46 19  06:57 13  05:40 17  05:26 24  09:12 30  05:12 27  00:51 34
                                                  10:27     01:44     01:44     00:52     00:38     01:36     02:14     03:04     01:03     00:15   
25. Villu Serv                01:16:25 17:05:52   24:36 26  29:29 25  38:46 28  40:43 26  51:34 25  57:08 25  62:51 25  70:49 25  75:58 25  76:25 25 01:16:25
   10140 Kobras                    M16            24:36 26  04:53 26  09:17 35  01:57  8  10:51 31  05:34 16  05:43 25  07:58 22  05:09 25  00:27  1
                                                  08:39     01:19     05:33     00:03     04:32     01:30     02:31     01:50     01:00    -00:09   
26. Ülo Needo                 01:20:19 18:12:32   33:12 37  37:15 35  43:13 33  45:11 28  52:29 26  63:50 27  67:37 26  74:26 26  79:35 26  80:19 26 01:20:19
    1404 Kobras                    M60            33:12 37  04:03 15  05:58 30  01:58  9  07:18 19  11:21 39  03:47  8  06:49 14  05:09 25  00:44 23
                                                  17:15     00:29     02:14     00:04     00:59     07:17     00:35     00:41     01:00     00:08   
27. Anne Arold                01:27:13 16:46:08   19:12 15  23:08 14  45:14 35  52:27 37  60:47 30  67:35 30  71:38 28  81:02 27  86:32 27  87:13 27 01:27:13
    3235 Ilves                     N45            19:12 15  03:56 11  22:06 39  07:13 36  08:20 26  06:48 24  04:03 10  09:24 32  05:30 30  00:41 17
                                                  03:15     00:22     18:22     05:19     02:01     02:44     00:51     03:16     01:21     00:05   
28. Taimar Tilgre             01:29:27 15:54:44   24:41 27  30:42 29  35:39 24  50:09 33  57:15 28  65:17 29  75:07 30  84:20 29  88:53 28  89:27 28 01:29:27
   11712 Kobras                    M50            24:41 27  06:01 33  04:57 18  14:30 39  07:06 14  08:02 33  09:50 36  09:13 31  04:33 17  00:34  9
                                                  08:44     02:27     01:13     12:36     00:47     03:58     06:38     03:05     00:24    -00:02   
29. Epp Voitka                01:31:00 17:38:24   30:56 35  35:44 34  49:16 38  53:24 38  62:16 32  70:03 33  76:26 32  84:45 30  90:16 29  91:00 29 01:31:00
   16421 Võru                      N45            30:56 35  04:48 25  13:32 38  04:08 28  08:52 28  07:47 31  06:23 29  08:19 24  05:31 31  00:44 23
                                                  14:59     01:14     09:48     02:14     02:33     03:43     03:11     02:11     01:22     00:08   
30. Triin Eerik               01:31:24 16:48:55   30:15 34  40:37 37  46:17 36  52:09 36  62:36 33  69:41 32  76:45 33  85:46 31  90:38 30  91:24 30 01:31:24
    8915 Tallinn                   N21A           30:15 34  10:22 39  05:40 28  05:52 35  10:27 30  07:05 26  07:04 30  09:01 29  04:52 19  00:46 29
                                                  14:18     06:48     01:56     03:58     04:08     03:01     03:52     02:53     00:43     00:10   
31. Juhan Sedman              01:32:07 17:44:39   37:35 38  41:58 38  47:31 37  51:48 35  61:23 31  68:21 31  74:42 29  83:28 28  91:16 31  92:07 31 01:32:07
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           37:35 38  04:23 21  05:33 27  04:17 31  09:35 29  06:58 25  06:21 28  08:46 27  07:48 39  00:51 34
                                                  21:38     00:49     01:49     02:23     03:16     02:54     03:09     02:38     03:39     00:15   
32. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:32:36 17:48:11   32:31 36  37:46 36  43:18 34  45:41 29  62:53 34  70:34 34  77:41 34  87:53 33  92:06 32  92:36 32 01:32:36
    8188 HTG                       M21B           32:31 36  05:15 29  05:32 26  02:23 16  17:12 34  07:41 30  07:07 31  10:12 33  04:13  9  00:30  4
                                                  16:34     01:41     01:48     00:29     10:53     03:37     03:55     04:04     00:04    -00:06   
33. Katrin Gabrel             01:32:52 16:30:01   24:23 25  30:10 27  38:15 27  40:36 25  52:48 27  61:06 26  70:22 27  86:49 32  92:07 33  92:52 33 01:32:52
   13663 Tartu                     N35            24:23 25  05:47 32  08:05 31  02:21 14  12:12 33  08:18 36  09:16 35  16:27 35  05:18 28  00:45 27
                                                  08:26     02:13     04:21     00:27     05:53     04:14     06:04     10:19     01:09     00:09   
34. Getter Matto              01:37:01 15:53:20   26:00 29  30:09 26  39:53 29  50:56 34  58:21 29  64:23 28  76:19 31  88:40 34  96:19 34  97:01 34 01:37:01
   10142 Kobras                    N18            26:00 29  04:09 18  09:44 36  11:03 38  07:25 21  06:02 20  11:56 37  12:21 34  07:39 38  00:42 20
                                                  10:03     00:35     06:00     09:09     01:06     01:58     08:44     06:13     03:30     00:06   
35. Kaarel Tiganik            01:42:55 18:21:35   42:30 39  48:09 39  54:06 39  57:53 39  77:04 36  83:28 36  88:36 35  96:11 35 102:00 35 102:55 35 01:42:55
    7638 Kobras                    M55            42:30 39  05:39 31  05:57 29  03:47 26  19:11 35  06:24 22  05:08 20  07:35 19  05:49 34  00:55 36
                                                  26:33     02:05     02:13     01:53     12:52     02:20     01:56     01:27     01:40     00:19   
36. Imbi Soomets              02:02:41 16:36:28   27:35 31  34:21 32  42:55 31  45:51 31  81:05 39  89:19 38  97:00 37 114:43 36 121:45 36 122:41 36 02:02:41
   14401 Tartu                     N40            27:35 31  06:46 36  08:34 33  02:56 21  35:14 38  08:14 34  07:41 32  17:43 38  07:02 36  00:56 37
                                                  11:38     03:12     04:50     01:02     28:55     04:10     04:29     11:35     02:53     00:20   
37. Dagmar Piikov             02:02:54 16:36:25   27:40 33  34:27 33  42:47 30  46:01 32  81:03 38  89:18 37  97:11 38 114:48 37 121:51 37 122:54 37 02:02:54
   17572 Tartu                     N35            27:40 33  06:47 37  08:20 32  03:14 24  35:02 37  08:15 35  07:53 34  17:37 36  07:03 37  01:03 38
                                                  11:43     03:13     04:36     01:20     28:43     04:11     04:41     11:29     02:54     00:27   
38. Ellen Tohvri              02:03:00 16:36:21   27:37 32  34:03 31  42:57 32  45:44 30  81:00 37  89:31 39  97:14 39 114:54 38 121:55 38 123:00 38 02:03:00
   11996 Assets                    N45            27:37 32  06:26 35  08:54 34  02:47 20  35:16 39  08:31 37  07:43 33  17:40 37  07:01 35  01:05 39
                                                  11:40     02:52     05:10     00:53     28:57     04:27     04:31     11:32     02:52     00:29   
39. Kärt Urgand               02:04:54 15:31:50   20:27 16  26:51 23  38:03 26  42:43 27  66:51 35  74:03 35  90:09 36 118:49 39 124:13 39 124:54 39 02:04:54
    4957 Kobras                    N21A           20:27 16  06:24 34  11:12 37  04:40 32  24:08 36  07:12 28  16:06 38  28:40 39  05:24 29  00:41 17
                                                  04:30     02:50     07:28     02:46     17:49     03:08     12:54     22:32     01:15     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:24     03:03     03:44     01:30     05:25     03:33     03:12     05:11     03:45     00:27   00:44:14

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65,RADA 5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:49:04 17:12:36   12:58  3  16:54  4  21:56  1  24:04  2  27:51  3  31:25  2  33:57  2  37:53  2  42:53  2  44:31  2  46:25  1  48:30  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           12:58  3  03:56 26  05:02  6  02:08 11  03:47 27  03:34  9  02:32  3  03:56  5  05:00  5  01:38  4  01:54  2  02:05  3  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:49:32 17:24:32   11:53  1  14:37  1  22:09  2  23:53  1  26:45  1  30:08  1  33:29  1  37:40  1  42:33  1  44:19  1  46:50  2  48:57  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           11:53  1  02:44  1  07:32 20  01:44  1  02:52  9  03:23  7  03:21 21  04:11  7  04:53  3  01:46  6  02:31 12  02:07  4  00:35  5
                                                 -01:05    -01:12     02:30    -00:24    -00:55    -00:11     00:49     00:15    -00:07     00:08     00:37     00:02     00:01   
 3. Siim Helmoja              00:50:32 17:15:40   15:43 12  22:04 21  24:44  7  26:42  7  28:50  5  32:49  4  35:15  3  39:00  3  43:58  3  45:36  3  47:45  3  50:05  3  50:32  3 00:50:32
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           15:43 12  06:21 34  02:40  2  01:58  5  02:08  1  03:59 12  02:26  2  03:45  2  04:58  4  01:38  4  02:09  3  02:20  6  00:27  1
                                                  02:45     02:25    -02:22    -00:10    -01:39     00:25    -00:06    -00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:15     00:15    -00:07   
 4. Mihhail Taivere           00:53:01 17:40:34   13:10  4  22:36 25  27:14  9  29:42 10  31:52  7  34:48  7  37:31  6  41:51  5  46:14  4  47:50  4  50:08  4  52:24  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
    1677 Kape                      M70            13:10  4  09:26 38  04:38  4  02:28 22  02:10  3  02:56  3  02:43  5  04:20 10  04:23  2  01:36  3  02:18  5  02:16  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:12     05:30    -00:24     00:20    -01:37    -00:38     00:11     00:24    -00:37    -00:02     00:24     00:11     00:03   
 5. Sander Tomson             00:53:55 17:05:57   17:21 18  20:18 16  22:46  4  24:53  4  27:25  2  32:58  5  36:03  4  41:15  4  46:20  5  48:22  5  50:47  5  53:16  5  53:55  5 00:53:55
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           17:21 18  02:57  9  02:28  1  02:07  9  02:32  4  05:33 29  03:05 12  05:12 19  05:05  6  02:02 15  02:25  8  02:29 10  00:39 11
                                                  04:23    -00:59    -02:34    -00:01    -01:15     01:59     00:33     01:16     00:05     00:24     00:31     00:24     00:05   
 6. Matis Pääslane            00:56:30 18:54:07   12:14  2  19:32 12  34:08 24  36:17 23  38:26 18  41:06 16  43:05 12  46:37  9  50:13  8  51:40  8  53:57  8  55:52  6  56:30  6 00:56:30
    3978 Ilves                     VIPT           12:14  2  07:18 36  14:36 37  02:09 13  02:09  2  02:40  1  01:59  1  03:32  1  03:36  1  01:27  2  02:17  4  01:55  2  00:38  8
                                                 -00:44     03:22     09:34     00:01    -01:38    -00:54    -00:33    -00:24    -01:24    -00:11     00:23    -00:10     00:04   
 7. Ats Virumäe               00:56:34 17:29:25   13:57  5  16:44  2  23:03  5  25:39  5  28:44  4  32:48  3  36:22  5  42:36  7  48:59  7  50:49  7  53:34  6  55:56  7  56:34  7 00:56:34
    3803 Võru                      M65            13:57  5  02:47  2  06:19 10  02:36 23  03:05 16  04:04 15  03:34 26  06:14 24  06:23 13  01:50 10  02:45 17  02:22  7  00:38  8
                                                  00:59    -01:09     01:17     00:28    -00:42     00:30     01:02     02:18     01:23     00:12     00:51     00:17     00:04   
 8. Endel Remmet              00:57:12 17:24:48   13:59  6  16:53  3  24:30  6  26:39  6  30:30  6  34:46  6  37:49  7  42:05  6  48:42  6  50:47  6  53:37  7  56:22  8  57:12  8 00:57:12
     706 Kape                      M70            13:59  6  02:54  6  07:37 22  02:09 13  03:51 30  04:16 19  03:03 11  04:16  9  06:37 20  02:05 17  02:50 19  02:45 11  00:50 28
                                                  01:01    -01:02     02:35     00:01     00:04     00:42     00:31     00:20     01:37     00:27     00:56     00:40     00:16   
 9. Riina Kivikas             00:59:42 17:22:12   16:05 14  19:36 13  27:10  8  29:20  8  32:53  8  37:15  8  40:33  8  44:45  8  51:28  9  53:29  9  56:08  9  59:01  9  59:42  9 00:59:42
     707 Ilves                     N60            16:05 14  03:31 19  07:34 21  02:10 15  03:33 26  04:22 21  03:18 17  04:12  8  06:43 21  02:01 14  02:39 14  02:53 16  00:41 14
                                                  03:07    -00:25     02:32     00:02    -00:14     00:48     00:46     00:16     01:43     00:23     00:45     00:48     00:07   
10. Kristo Sirk               01:00:45 17:12:13   14:50  9  19:12 10  22:28  3  24:32  3  39:35 21  42:26 18  44:58 17  49:34 11  55:25 11  56:40 11  58:27 10  60:18 10  60:45 10 01:00:45
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           14:50  9  04:22 32  03:16  3  02:04  7  15:03 41  02:51  2  02:32  3  04:36 12  05:51  9  01:15  1  01:47  1  01:51  1  00:27  1
                                                  01:52     00:26    -01:46    -00:04     11:16    -00:43     00:00     00:40     00:51    -00:23    -00:07    -00:14    -00:07   
11. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:04 17:40:02   14:11  7  17:48  5  30:55 16  32:45 15  36:33 14  40:13 14  43:26 13  47:20 10  53:42 10  55:47 10  58:31 11  61:18 11  62:04 11 01:02:04
    1989 Kobras                    N55            14:11  7  03:37 22  13:07 34  01:50  2  03:48 28  03:40 10  03:13 16  03:54  3  06:22 12  02:05 17  02:44 16  02:47 13  00:46 23
                                                  01:13    -00:19     08:05    -00:18     00:01     00:06     00:41    -00:02     01:22     00:27     00:50     00:42     00:12   
12. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:06:10 17:49:08   17:46 20  20:58 18  29:26 14  32:16 14  35:41 13  40:20 15  43:44 15  49:57 12  57:02 12  59:29 12  62:29 12  65:25 12  66:10 12 01:06:10
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           17:46 20  03:12 13  08:28 24  02:50 29  03:25 24  04:39 23  03:24 23  06:13 23  07:05 26  02:27 32  03:00 23  02:56 19  00:45 21
                                                  04:48    -00:44     03:26     00:42    -00:22     01:05     00:52     02:17     02:05     00:49     01:06     00:51     00:11   
13. Avo Eensaar               01:06:25 17:31:13   18:02 22  21:33 20  28:25 11  30:20 11  32:57  9  38:34  9  41:32  9  51:57 16  58:21 15  60:10 15  62:38 13  65:48 13  66:25 13 01:06:25
    2727 Tartu                     VIPT           18:02 22  03:31 19  06:52 14  01:55  3  02:37  5  05:37 30  02:58  8  10:25 40  06:24 14  01:49  8  02:28 10  03:10 27  00:37  6
                                                  05:04    -00:25     01:50    -00:13    -01:10     02:03     00:26     06:29     01:24     00:11     00:34     01:05     00:03   
14. Anne Serv                 01:07:03 17:03:50   15:10 10  18:25  8  31:05 17  33:48 18  36:47 16  40:08 13  43:49 16  50:21 13  57:40 13  60:09 14  63:37 17  66:24 14  67:03 14 01:07:03
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           15:10 10  03:15 14  12:40 29  02:43 27  02:59 12  03:21  6  03:41 30  06:32 26  07:19 28  02:29 34  03:28 31  02:47 13  00:39 11
                                                  02:12    -00:41     07:38     00:35    -00:48    -00:13     01:09     02:36     02:19     00:51     01:34     00:42     00:05   
14. Emil Eensaar              01:07:03 17:30:25   18:51 26  22:16 22  29:14 13  31:11 12  34:05 10  39:17 10  42:24 10  52:50 18  59:05 16  60:59 16  63:25 14  66:34 16  67:03 14 01:07:03
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           18:51 26  03:25 18  06:58 16  01:57  4  02:54 11  05:12 25  03:07 14  10:26 41  06:15 11  01:54 12  02:26  9  03:09 26  00:29  3
                                                  05:53    -00:31     01:56    -00:11    -00:53     01:38     00:35     06:30     01:15     00:16     00:32     01:04    -00:05   
16. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:13 17:03:48   15:11 11  18:18  7  31:09 18  33:34 17  36:44 15  39:56 12  43:36 14  50:25 14  57:50 14  60:06 13  63:35 16  66:29 15  67:13 16 01:07:13
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           15:11 11  03:07 12  12:51 32  02:25 21  03:10 18  03:12  4  03:40 29  06:49 31  07:25 29  02:16 25  03:29 32  02:54 17  00:44 19
                                                  02:13    -00:49     07:49     00:17    -00:37    -00:22     01:08     02:53     02:25     00:38     01:35     00:49     00:10   
17. Teele Eensaar             01:07:30 17:30:22   18:51 26  22:27 23  29:12 12  31:13 13  34:06 11  39:27 11  42:25 11  52:49 17  59:16 17  61:04 17  63:32 15  66:42 17  67:30 17 01:07:30
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           18:51 26  03:36 21  06:45 12  02:01  6  02:53 10  05:21 26  02:58  8  10:24 39  06:27 16  01:48  7  02:28 10  03:10 27  00:48 26
                                                  05:53    -00:20     01:43    -00:07    -00:54     01:47     00:26     06:28     01:27     00:10     00:34     01:05     00:14   
18. Heli Viks                 01:11:01 16:55:22   18:36 25  27:29 30  34:06 23  37:27 24  40:32 24  44:47 21  48:46 21  53:48 20  61:40 18  63:48 18  66:59 19  70:05 18  71:01 18 01:11:01
    5017 Võru                      N50            18:36 25  08:53 37  06:37 11  03:21 37  03:05 16  04:15 18  03:59 34  05:02 15  07:52 32  02:08 22  03:11 26  03:06 25  00:56 33
                                                  05:38     04:57     01:35     01:13    -00:42     00:41     01:27     01:06     02:52     00:30     01:17     01:01     00:22   
19. Tiiu Kaasik               01:11:03 18:26:05   24:18 31  27:07 28  33:08 22  36:04 22  46:41 31  50:09 27  53:08 24  57:02 23  62:27 20  64:19 20  66:53 18  70:10 19  71:03 19 01:11:03
     102 Ilves                     N50            24:18 31  02:49  4  06:01  8  02:56 32  10:37 40  03:28  8  02:59 10  03:54  3  05:25  7  01:52 11  02:34 13  03:17 32  00:53 31
                                                  11:20    -01:07     00:59     00:48     06:50    -00:06     00:27    -00:02     00:25     00:14     00:40     01:12     00:19   
20. Kersti Ploom              01:11:05 17:52:24   15:48 13  19:08  9  30:25 15  33:02 16  37:47 17  42:45 19  46:28 19  53:12 19  61:47 19  64:09 19  67:29 20  70:18 20  71:05 20 01:11:05
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            15:48 13  03:20 15  11:17 28  02:37 24  04:45 34  04:58 24  03:43 31  06:44 29  08:35 36  02:22 28  03:20 29  02:49 15  00:47 24
                                                  02:50    -00:36     06:15     00:29     00:58     01:24     01:11     02:48     03:35     00:44     01:26     00:44     00:13   
21. Valter Ploom              01:12:41 17:50:01   16:46 17  20:10 14  32:52 21  35:31 21  40:28 23  44:33 20  48:12 20  55:31 21  63:11 21  65:31 21  68:47 21  71:46 21  72:41 21 01:12:41
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            16:46 17  03:24 17  12:42 31  02:39 25  04:57 35  04:05 16  03:39 28  07:19 33  07:40 30  02:20 27  03:16 28  02:59 21  00:55 32
                                                  03:48    -00:32     07:40     00:31     01:10     00:31     01:07     03:23     02:40     00:42     01:22     00:54     00:21   
22. Epp Kroon                 01:12:54 17:51:37   18:15 24  21:18 19  27:30 10  29:38  9  35:15 12  42:13 17  45:37 18  50:42 15  64:11 22  66:13 22  69:24 22  72:09 22  72:54 22 01:12:54
    2044 Ilves                     N60            18:15 24  03:03 11  06:12  9  02:08 11  05:37 38  06:58 36  03:24 23  05:05 16  13:29 39  02:02 15  03:11 26  02:45 11  00:45 21
                                                  05:17    -00:53     01:10     00:00     01:50     03:24     00:52     01:09     08:29     00:24     01:17     00:40     00:11   
23. Riina Laanjõe             01:14:57 17:42:08   25:04 33  27:59 32  38:25 29  40:37 27  43:47 26  47:46 23  51:04 23  58:30 24  65:14 23  67:51 23  70:49 23  73:49 23  74:57 23 01:14:57
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           25:04 33  02:55  7  10:26 27  02:12 16  03:10 18  03:59 12  03:18 17  07:26 34  06:44 22  02:37 37  02:58 21  03:00 22  01:08 37
                                                  12:06    -01:01     05:24     00:04    -00:37     00:25     00:46     03:30     01:44     00:59     01:04     00:55     00:34   
24. Rudolf Mürk               01:15:07 18:18:55   23:36 30  26:23 27  35:38 26  47:50 35  51:07 33  54:22 30  57:19 30  61:48 28  67:38 26  69:36 26  71:56 26  74:24 24  75:07 24 01:15:07
    1064 Võru                      M70            23:36 30  02:47  2  09:15 26  12:12 41  03:17 20  03:15  5  02:57  6  04:29 11  05:50  8  01:58 13  02:20  6  02:28  8  00:43 16
                                                  10:38    -01:09     04:13     10:04    -00:30    -00:19     00:25     00:33     00:50     00:20     00:26     00:23     00:09   
25. Vampula Oper              01:15:52 16:50:44   28:32 37  32:11 34  39:19 32  42:09 31  45:30 30  49:36 24  53:36 26  59:43 26  66:09 24  68:39 25  71:32 24  74:51 26  75:52 25 01:15:52
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           28:32 37  03:39 23  07:08 18  02:50 29  03:21 23  04:06 17  04:00 35  06:07 22  06:26 15  02:30 35  02:53 20  03:19 33  01:01 35
                                                  15:34    -00:17     02:06     00:42    -00:26     00:32     01:28     02:11     01:26     00:52     00:59     01:14     00:27   
26. Maria Oper                01:15:54 16:50:39   28:19 35  32:24 36  38:23 28  42:07 30  45:27 29  49:46 26  53:50 28  59:20 25  66:10 25  68:38 24  71:40 25  74:50 25  75:54 26 01:15:54
   10196 Võru                      N65            28:19 35  04:05 27  05:59  7  03:44 38  03:20 22  04:19 20  04:04 37  05:30 20  06:50 23  02:28 33  03:02 24  03:10 27  01:04 36
                                                  15:21     00:09     00:57     01:36    -00:27     00:45     01:32     01:34     01:50     00:50     01:08     01:05     00:30   
27. Vaabo Annus               01:20:04 18:54:58   35:32 38  39:19 37  46:19 36  49:15 36  52:04 34  55:53 31  59:23 31  63:27 30  71:12 29  73:28 28  76:27 29  79:24 28  80:04 27 01:20:04
     429 Orion                     M70            35:32 38  03:47 25  07:00 17  02:56 32  02:49  7  03:49 11  03:30 25  04:04  6  07:45 31  02:16 25  02:59 22  02:57 20  00:40 13
                                                  22:34    -00:09     01:58     00:48    -00:58     00:15     00:58     00:08     02:45     00:38     01:05     00:52     00:06   
28. Martin Tõrra              01:20:10 17:55:13   16:23 15  19:18 11  31:59 19  34:21 19  38:33 19  53:42 29  57:01 29  63:43 31  70:17 27  72:24 27  76:01 27  79:12 27  80:10 28 01:20:10
     718 Kobras                    M70            16:23 15  02:55  7  12:41 30  02:22 19  04:12 32  15:09 39  03:19 19  06:42 28  06:34 19  02:07 20  03:37 36  03:11 30  00:58 34
                                                  03:25    -01:01     07:39     00:14     00:25     11:35     00:47     02:46     01:34     00:29     01:43     01:06     00:24   
29. Kadri Isakar              01:20:58 18:17:42   18:03 23  22:31 24  35:46 27  39:05 26  42:55 25  49:36 24  53:29 25  62:56 29  71:04 28  73:42 29  76:24 28  80:08 29  80:58 29 01:20:58
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           18:03 23  04:28 33  13:15 35  03:19 36  03:50 29  06:41 35  03:53 32  09:27 37  08:08 34  02:38 38  02:42 15  03:44 36  00:50 28
                                                  05:05     00:32     08:13     01:11     00:03     03:07     01:21     05:31     03:08     01:00     00:48     01:39     00:16   
30. Väino Kivioja             01:21:22 18:02:10   14:33  8  17:56  6  38:35 30  41:22 28  44:24 27  58:39 34  61:58 32  66:58 33  74:06 33  75:55 33  78:16 31  80:44 30  81:22 30 01:21:22
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            14:33  8  03:23 16  20:39 40  02:47 28  03:02 15  14:15 38  03:19 19  05:00 14  07:08 27  01:49  8  02:21  7  02:28  8  00:38  8
                                                  01:35    -00:33     15:37     00:39    -00:45     10:41     00:47     01:04     02:08     00:11     00:27     00:23     00:04   
31. Aino Koser                01:21:50 16:55:01   24:44 32  27:43 31  35:07 25  37:27 24  40:13 22  46:36 22  49:42 22  56:26 22  72:21 30  74:31 30  78:00 30  81:00 31  81:50 31 01:21:50
    3910 Ilves                     N50            24:44 32  02:59 10  07:24 19  02:20 18  02:46  6  06:23 33  03:06 13  06:44 29  15:55 40  02:10 23  03:29 32  03:00 22  00:50 28
                                                  11:46    -00:57     02:22     00:12    -01:01     02:49     00:34     02:48     10:55     00:32     01:35     00:55     00:16   
32. Liile Jõgi                01:22:00 18:14:31   27:16 34  31:35 33  44:50 35  47:41 34  52:20 35  58:49 35  62:00 33  66:51 32  73:20 32  75:35 32  78:22 32  81:16 32  82:00 32 01:22:00
   16606 WM                        VIPT           27:16 34  04:19 31  13:15 35  02:51 31  04:39 33  06:29 34  03:11 15  04:51 13  06:29 17  02:15 24  02:47 18  02:54 17  00:44 19
                                                  14:18     00:23     08:13     00:43     00:52     02:55     00:39     00:55     01:29     00:37     00:53     00:49     00:10   
33. Mare Leis                 01:22:14 16:50:51   16:45 16  20:25 17  39:07 31  41:47 29  44:38 28  50:44 28  53:41 27  60:40 27  72:47 31  74:52 31  78:26 33  81:27 33  82:14 33 01:22:14
    5012 Ilves                     N60            16:45 16  03:40 24  18:42 39  02:40 26  02:51  8  06:06 31  02:57  6  06:59 32  12:07 37  02:05 17  03:34 35  03:01 24  00:47 24
                                                  03:47    -00:16     13:40     00:32    -00:56     02:32     00:25     03:03     07:07     00:27     01:40     00:56     00:13   
34. Leili Prans               01:24:38 17:54:19   17:22 19  20:14 15  48:19 39  50:37 39  55:59 39  60:01 36  64:02 36  69:13 34  75:25 34  77:32 34  80:37 34  83:50 34  84:38 34 01:24:38
    4910 Ilves                     N60            17:22 19  02:52  5  28:05 41  02:18 17  05:22 37  04:02 14  04:01 36  05:11 17  06:12 10  02:07 20  03:05 25  03:13 31  00:48 26
                                                  04:24    -01:04     23:03     00:10     01:35     00:28     01:29     01:15     01:12     00:29     01:11     01:08     00:14   
35. Sulev Piiri               01:28:17 17:42:00   28:23 36  45:36 41  50:30 40  53:31 40  57:02 40  61:34 38  65:47 38  70:58 37  77:29 35  79:53 35  83:24 35  87:34 35  88:17 35 01:28:17
    4445 Kobras                    M70            28:23 36  17:13 41  04:54  5  03:01 34  03:31 25  04:32 22  04:13 38  05:11 17  06:31 18  02:24 29  03:31 34  04:10 39  00:43 16
                                                  15:25     13:17    -00:08     00:53    -00:16     00:58     01:41     01:15     01:31     00:46     01:37     02:05     00:09   
36. Ilona Vanaveski           01:34:58 16:22:21   18:01 21  27:28 29  40:24 33  44:28 32  49:34 32  66:29 39  71:20 39  77:17 39  84:07 38  86:31 38  90:19 38  93:42 36  94:58 36 01:34:58
    2734 Ilves                     N65            18:01 21  09:27 39  12:56 33  04:04 39  05:06 36  16:55 40  04:51 41  05:57 21  06:50 23  02:24 29  03:48 39  03:23 34  01:16 39
                                                  05:03     05:31     07:54     01:56     01:19     13:21     02:19     02:01     01:50     00:46     01:54     01:18     00:42   
37. Kelli Nurm                01:36:59 17:12:03   36:32 40  40:42 39  47:33 37  49:39 37  52:39 36  58:01 32  62:38 34  70:35 35  78:42 36  81:21 36  85:02 36  96:16 37  96:59 37 01:36:59
   14843 Kobras                    N16            36:32 40  04:10 29  06:51 13  02:06  8  03:00 14  05:22 27  04:37 39  07:57 36  08:07 33  02:39 40  03:41 37  11:14 40  00:43 16
                                                  23:34     00:14     01:49    -00:02    -00:47     01:48     02:05     04:01     03:07     01:01     01:47     09:09     00:09   
37. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:36:59 17:12:04   36:32 40  40:41 38  47:33 37  49:40 38  52:39 36  58:02 33  62:39 35  70:35 35  78:43 37  81:21 36  85:03 37  96:17 38  96:59 37 01:36:59
   14779 Kobras                    N16            36:32 40  04:09 28  06:52 14  02:07  9  02:59 12  05:23 28  04:37 39  07:56 35  08:08 34  02:38 38  03:42 38  11:14 40  00:42 15
                                                  23:34     00:13     01:50    -00:01    -00:48     01:49     02:05     04:00     03:08     01:00     01:48     09:09     00:08   
39. Krista Kõlli              01:40:06 16:40:05   20:03 28  32:23 35  41:09 34  46:04 33  55:21 38  61:29 37  64:50 37  71:29 38  87:50 39  90:24 39  95:02 39  98:47 39 100:06 39 01:40:06
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           20:03 28  12:20 40  08:46 25  04:55 40  09:17 39  06:08 32  03:21 21  06:39 27  16:21 41  02:34 36  04:38 40  03:45 37  01:19 41
                                                  07:05     08:24     03:44     02:47     05:30     02:34     00:49     02:43     11:21     00:56     02:44     01:40     00:45   
40. Maie Abram                01:44:42 16:29:32   20:05 29  24:21 26  32:22 20  35:28 20  39:22 20  73:50 40  77:26 40  87:24 41  94:19 40  96:43 40 100:03 40 103:31 40 104:42 40 01:44:42
     146 Ilves                     N65            20:05 29  04:16 30  08:01 23  03:06 35  03:54 31  34:28 41  03:36 27  09:58 38  06:55 25  02:24 29  03:20 29  03:28 35  01:11 38
                                                  07:07     00:20     02:59     00:58     00:07     30:54     01:04     06:02     01:55     00:46     01:26     01:23     00:37   
41. Helis Teearu              01:52:34 17:52:50   35:47 39  42:13 40  60:41 41  63:03 41  66:22 41  74:48 41  78:43 41  84:58 40  98:22 41 101:29 41 107:10 41 111:18 41 112:34 41 01:52:34
    5119 Otepää Gümnaasium         VIPT           35:47 39  06:26 35  18:28 38  02:22 19  03:19 21  08:26 37  03:55 33  06:15 25  13:24 38  03:07 41  05:41 41  04:08 38  01:16 39
                                                  22:49     02:30     13:26     00:14    -00:28     04:52     01:23     02:19     08:24     01:29     03:47     02:03     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:53     02:44     02:28     01:44     02:08     02:40     01:59     03:32     03:36     01:15     01:47     01:51     00:27   00:38:04

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,RADA 6): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 56)   3.( 49)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:44:39 17:16:07   01:39  3  03:05  2  06:49  2  17:06  1  19:34  1  29:32  1  31:05  1  36:23  1  39:49  1  41:51  1  44:11  1  44:39  1 00:44:39
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:39  3  01:26  4  03:44  1  10:17  5  02:28  4  09:58  1  01:33  4  05:18 19  03:26  5  02:02  1  02:20  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:45:44 17:16:06   01:47  4  03:12  3  07:34  3  17:15  2  19:36  2  31:41  2  33:39  2  37:08  2  40:05  2  42:27  2  45:01  2  45:44  2 00:45:44
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:47  4  01:25  2  04:22  3  09:41  3  02:21  3  12:05  8  01:58 10  03:29  8  02:57  2  02:22  4  02:34  5  00:43  8
                                                  00:08    -00:01     00:38    -00:36    -00:07     02:07     00:25    -01:49    -00:29     00:20     00:14     00:15   
 3. Marko Valdner             00:46:49 18:33:50   01:32  2  02:48  1  06:34  1  19:29  3  22:39  4  33:34  3  34:52  3  38:02  3  40:56  3  43:20  3  45:58  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPL           01:32  2  01:16  1  03:46  2  12:55 15  03:10 10  10:55  4  01:18  1  03:10  3  02:54  1  02:24  5  02:38  6  00:51 16
                                                 -00:07    -00:10     00:02     02:38     00:42     00:57    -00:15    -02:08    -00:32     00:22     00:18     00:23   
 4. Epp Säga                  00:54:20 17:57:43   02:35 15  05:04 18  10:16  8  21:49 10  23:59  6  38:45  5  40:30  5  43:51  4  47:45  4  51:04  4  53:43  4  54:20  4 00:54:20
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           02:35 15  02:29 21  05:12  4  11:33 13  02:10  1  14:46 13  01:45  7  03:21  7  03:54  9  03:19 15  02:39  7  00:37  4
                                                  00:56     01:03     01:28     01:16    -00:18     04:48     00:12    -01:57     00:28     01:17     00:19     00:09   
 5. Erik Bleive               00:54:27 18:39:02   01:28  1  03:21  4  08:40  4  23:24 14  27:50 14  39:20  8  41:30  7  44:29  6  48:38  6  51:10  5  53:57  5  54:27  5 00:54:27
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:28  1  01:53 10  05:19  7  14:44 20  04:26 17  11:30  5  02:10 13  02:59  1  04:09 12  02:32  8  02:47 12  00:30  2
                                                 -00:11     00:27     01:35     04:27     01:58     01:32     00:37    -02:19     00:43     00:30     00:27     00:02   
 6. Sigrit Säga               00:55:35 17:57:44   02:34 14  04:59 15  10:17 10  21:46  9  23:56  5  38:46  6  40:25  4  43:59  5  47:49  5  51:16  6  54:48  6  55:35  6 00:55:35
   11064 Kobras                    N14            02:34 14  02:25 19  05:18  5  11:29 12  02:10  1  14:50 14  01:39  5  03:34  9  03:50  8  03:27 17  03:32 17  00:47 12
                                                  00:55     00:59     01:34     01:12    -00:18     04:52     00:06    -01:44     00:24     01:25     01:12     00:19   
 7. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:13 18:23:20   02:50 18  04:59 15  10:44 13  19:57  4  22:26  3  38:17  4  40:33  6  44:35  7  48:55  7  52:14  7  55:21  7  56:13  7 00:56:13
     127 Kape                      M75            02:50 18  02:09 13  05:45  9  09:13  1  02:29  5  15:51 15  02:16 16  04:02 15  04:20 14  03:19 15  03:07 15  00:52 18
                                                  01:11     00:43     02:01    -01:04     00:01     05:53     00:43    -01:16     00:54     01:17     00:47     00:24   
 8. Kätlin Veber              00:56:30 18:17:36   01:56  5  03:21  4  09:19  5  20:17  5  30:43 16  42:34 13  44:17 12  47:27 10  51:04  9  53:32  9  55:51  8  56:30  8 00:56:30
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:56  5  01:25  2  05:58 12  10:58  9  10:26 22  11:51  6  01:43  6  03:10  3  03:37  7  02:28  6  02:19  1  00:39  5
                                                  00:17    -00:01     02:14     00:41     07:58     01:53     00:10    -02:08     00:11     00:26    -00:01     00:11   
 9. Riho Laanoja              00:56:47 16:52:52   03:13 23  04:58 14  10:16  8  23:31 15  26:04  9  39:18  7  41:40  8  45:15  8  50:14  8  53:29  8  56:14  9  56:47  9 00:56:47
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:13 23  01:45  8  05:18  5  13:15 16  02:33  6  13:14  9  02:22 18  03:35 10  04:59 16  03:15 13  02:45 11  00:33  3
                                                  01:34     00:19     01:34     02:58     00:05     03:16     00:49    -01:43     01:33     01:13     00:25     00:05   
10. Triin Sasi                00:58:08 18:05:27   02:19 11  03:50  9  10:30 11  24:54 19  27:36 12  41:28 10  43:39 10  47:15  9  51:38 10  54:39 10  57:27 10  58:08 10 00:58:08
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:19 11  01:31  5  06:40 16  14:24 18  02:42  7  13:52 10  02:11 14  03:36 12  04:23 15  03:01 11  02:48 13  00:41  6
                                                  00:40     00:05     02:56     04:07     00:14     03:54     00:38    -01:42     00:57     00:59     00:28     00:13   
11. Liili Vatsar              00:58:38 18:16:13   02:11  9  04:07 10  10:40 12  21:42  7  32:09 17  44:00 15  45:53 15  49:08 15  52:36 12  55:07 11  57:46 11  58:38 11 00:58:38
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           02:11  9  01:56 12  06:33 15  11:02 10  10:27 23  11:51  6  01:53  9  03:15  6  03:28  6  02:31  7  02:39  7  00:52 18
                                                  00:32     00:30     02:49     00:45     07:59     01:53     00:20    -02:03     00:02     00:29     00:19     00:24   
12. Signe Pruul               00:58:42 18:16:05   02:17 10  04:10 11  12:24 19  21:53 11  27:37 13  42:13 12  44:41 13  48:34 13  52:34 11  55:12 12  57:52 12  58:42 12 00:58:42
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           02:17 10  01:53 10  08:14 24  09:29  2  05:44 19  14:36 12  02:28 20  03:53 13  04:00 11  02:38  9  02:40  9  00:50 14
                                                  00:38     00:27     04:30    -00:48     03:16     04:38     00:55    -01:25     00:34     00:36     00:20     00:22   
13. Liisa Tiganik             00:59:38 18:21:38   02:31 13  04:51 13  11:22 15  22:04 12  27:01 11  43:21 14  45:28 14  49:03 14  53:01 13  56:08 13  58:52 13  59:38 13 00:59:38
    3533 Ahja                      VIPL           02:31 13  02:20 16  06:31 14  10:42  7  04:57 18  16:20 16  02:07 12  03:35 10  03:58 10  03:07 12  02:44 10  00:46 10
                                                  00:52     00:54     02:47     00:25     02:29     06:22     00:34    -01:43     00:32     01:05     00:24     00:18   
14. Janika Matto              01:00:23 17:35:28   02:00  6  03:43  7  09:26  6  23:58 17  36:54 20  47:09 17  48:34 17  51:36 17  55:00 16  57:10 14  59:37 14  60:23 14 01:00:23
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:00  6  01:43  7  05:43  8  14:32 19  12:56 25  10:15  2  01:25  2  03:02  2  03:24  4  02:10  2  02:27  4  00:46 10
                                                  00:21     00:17     01:59     04:15     10:28     00:17    -00:08    -02:16    -00:02     00:08     00:07     00:18   
15. Igmar Matto               01:00:41 17:35:27   02:03  7  03:48  8  09:41  7  23:57 16  36:58 21  47:15 18  48:44 18  51:56 18  55:17 18  57:31 16  59:57 15  60:41 15 01:00:41
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:03  7  01:45  8  05:53 11  14:16 17  13:01 26  10:17  3  01:29  3  03:12  5  03:21  3  02:14  3  02:26  3  00:44  9
                                                  00:24     00:19     02:09     03:59     10:33     00:19    -00:04    -02:06    -00:05     00:12     00:06     00:16   
16. Kersti Metsoja            01:02:18 17:19:13   02:56 19  05:20 20  11:38 16  21:41  6  24:44  7  41:48 11  44:12 11  48:08 12  53:12 14  57:28 15  61:21 16  62:18 16 01:02:18
   17033 Kobras                    VIPL           02:56 19  02:24 18  06:18 13  10:03  4  03:03  9  17:04 18  02:24 19  03:56 14  05:04 17  04:16 21  03:53 19  00:57 20
                                                  01:17     00:58     02:34    -00:14     00:35     07:06     00:51    -01:22     01:38     02:14     01:33     00:29   
17. Kati Iher                 01:03:07 18:54:32   02:24 12  04:46 12  12:06 18  23:09 13  26:11 10  44:06 16  46:19 16  50:50 16  55:08 17  58:24 18  62:17 17  63:07 17 01:03:07
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:24 12  02:22 17  07:20 19  11:03 11  03:02  8  17:55 19  02:13 15  04:31 17  04:18 13  03:16 14  03:53 19  00:50 14
                                                  00:45     00:56     03:36     00:46     00:34     07:57     00:40    -00:47     00:52     01:14     01:33     00:22   
18. Peeter Põder              01:03:53 17:18:51   03:11 21  05:36 21  11:21 14  21:42  7  24:52  8  39:25  9  42:06  9  47:44 11  54:11 15  58:05 17  62:30 18  63:53 18 01:03:53
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:11 21  02:25 19  05:45  9  10:21  6  03:10 10  14:33 11  02:41 22  05:38 21  06:27 22  03:54 19  04:25 23  01:23 25
                                                  01:32     00:59     02:01     00:04     00:42     04:35     01:08     00:20     03:01     01:52     02:05     00:55   
19. Helle Mürk                01:21:08 18:07:45   02:47 17  05:04 18  12:01 17  27:31 20  39:57 22  59:02 21  61:18 19  66:02 19  71:43 19  76:02 19  80:05 19  81:08 19 01:21:08
     740 Võru                      VIPL           02:47 17  02:17 14  06:57 18  15:30 22  12:26 24  19:05 21  02:16 16  04:44 18  05:41 18  04:19 22  04:03 22  01:03 22
                                                  01:08     00:51     03:13     05:13     09:58     09:07     00:43    -00:34     02:15     02:17     01:43     00:35   
20. Rebecka Herzmann          01:26:57 18:12:21   02:10  8  03:41  6  13:00 20  24:48 18  28:36 15  62:00 23  63:51 23  69:19 20  78:19 22  81:16 20  86:16 20  86:57 20 01:26:57
       0 x274                      N14            02:10  8  01:31  5  09:19 27  11:48 14  03:48 14  33:24 28  01:51  8  05:28 20  09:00 28  02:57 10  05:00 25  00:41  6
                                                  00:31     00:05     05:35     01:31     01:20     23:26     00:18     00:10     05:34     00:55     02:40     00:13   
21. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:29:04 16:05:02   04:13 25  07:22 26  15:12 24  32:23 22  36:45 18  58:13 19  63:16 20  69:53 21  77:25 20  82:36 21  87:35 21  89:04 21 01:29:04
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           04:13 25  03:09 26  07:50 21  17:11 24  04:22 15  21:28 24  05:03 28  06:37 24  07:32 25  05:11 26  04:59 24  01:29 26
                                                  02:34     01:43     04:06     06:54     01:54     11:30     03:30     01:19     04:06     03:09     02:39     01:01   
22. Jaan Laks                 01:29:18 16:04:58   04:18 26  07:22 26  15:15 25  32:24 23  36:48 19  58:21 20  63:18 21  69:56 22  77:33 21  82:39 22  87:40 22  89:18 22 01:29:18
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           04:18 26  03:04 25  07:53 22  17:09 23  04:24 16  21:33 25  04:57 27  06:38 25  07:37 26  05:06 25  05:01 27  01:38 27
                                                  02:39     01:38     04:09     06:52     01:56     11:35     03:24     01:20     04:11     03:04     02:41     01:10   
23. Kalju Johanson            01:30:31 15:42:25   03:21 24  06:16 23  13:03 21  35:10 24  41:47 23  60:38 22  63:30 22  72:41 23  81:12 23  85:49 23  89:40 23  90:31 23 01:30:31
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:21 24  02:55 24  06:47 17  22:07 25  06:37 20  18:51 20  02:52 23  09:11 27  08:31 27  04:37 24  03:51 18  00:51 16
                                                  01:42     01:29     03:03     11:50     04:09     08:53     01:19     03:53     05:05     02:35     01:31     00:23   
24. Rainer Vider              01:34:38 15:08:18   04:19 27  07:08 25  14:47 23  47:15 26  50:57 26  70:24 25  74:20 25  80:40 25  86:43 24  90:48 24  93:51 24  94:38 24 01:34:38
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           04:19 27  02:49 23  07:39 20  32:28 27  03:42 12  19:27 22  03:56 25  06:20 22  06:03 19  04:05 20  03:03 14  00:47 12
                                                  02:40     01:23     03:55     22:11     01:14     09:29     02:23     01:02     02:37     02:03     00:43     00:19   
25. Kaido Raidla              01:38:17 16:54:59   02:58 20  05:36 21  13:40 22  28:38 21  42:21 24  67:24 24  70:02 24  79:54 24  87:23 26  93:21 26  97:19 26  98:17 25 01:38:17
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           02:58 20  02:38 22  08:04 23  14:58 21  13:43 27  25:03 27  02:38 21  09:52 28  07:29 24  05:58 27  03:58 21  00:58 21
                                                  01:19     01:12     04:20     04:41     11:15     15:05     01:05     04:34     04:03     03:56     01:38     00:30   
26. Kristiina Rull            01:38:29 15:53:42   04:52 28  08:22 28  17:11 27  45:32 25  49:19 25  71:41 26  74:40 26  81:01 26  87:15 25  91:34 25  96:50 25  98:29 26 01:38:29
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           04:52 28  03:30 28  08:49 25  28:21 26  03:47 13  22:22 26  02:59 24  06:21 23  06:14 20  04:19 22  05:16 28  01:39 28
                                                  03:13     02:04     05:05     18:04     01:19     12:24     01:26     01:03     02:48     02:17     02:56     01:11   
27. Jaak Kroon                01:53:05 17:46:45   03:11 21  06:38 24  15:54 26  50:46 27  57:23 27  77:06 27  81:19 27  90:25 27  97:37 27 106:56 27 111:56 27 113:05 27 01:53:05
   11302                           VIPL           03:11 21  03:27 27  09:16 26  34:52 28  06:37 20  19:43 23  04:13 26  09:06 26  07:12 23  09:19 28  05:00 25  01:09 24
                                                  01:32     02:01     05:32     24:35     04:09     09:45     02:40     03:48     03:46     07:17     02:40     00:41   
28. Kersti Liloson            02:24:36 17:11:05   02:45 16  05:03 17  61:32 28  72:21 28 106:36 28 123:26 28 125:32 28 129:57 28 136:11 28 140:00 28 143:30 28 144:36 28 02:24:36
   19527 Põlva                     VIPL           02:45 16  02:18 15  56:29 28  10:49  8  34:15 28  16:50 17  02:06 11  04:25 16  06:14 20  03:49 18  03:30 16  01:06 23
                                                  01:06     00:52     52:45     00:32     31:47     06:52     00:33    -00:53     02:48     01:47     01:10     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:16     03:44     09:13     02:10     09:58     01:18     02:59     02:54     02:02     02:19     00:28   00:39:49

#7 Rada (M12,N12,RADA 7): 8 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:26:51 16:47:41   02:00  1  12:01  1  14:12  1  16:41  1  20:18  1  21:41  1  24:10  1  26:12  1  26:51  1 00:26:51
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:00  1  10:01  1  02:11  1  02:29  1  03:37  4  01:23  1  02:29  3  02:02  1  00:39  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:40:57 18:13:07   02:10  3  20:56 11  23:34  6  26:51  4  33:55  7  35:46  6  38:05  4  40:27  2  40:57  2 00:40:57
   16234 Võru                      M12            02:10  3  18:46 13  02:38  2  03:17  2  07:04 13  01:51  3  02:19  1  02:22  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:10     08:45     00:27     00:48     03:27     00:28    -00:10     00:20    -00:09   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:41:55 17:12:10   04:43  9  16:32  3  21:15  3  25:46  2  30:00  2  32:58  2  37:24  2  41:21  3  41:55  3 00:41:55
   18504 Võru                      N12            04:43  9  11:49  3  04:43  5  04:31  6  04:14 10  02:58 10  04:26  8  03:57 11  00:34  4
                                                  02:43     01:48     02:32     02:02     00:37     01:35     01:57     01:55    -00:05   
 4. Anna-Britt Piirisild      00:42:01 17:12:11   04:46 10  16:37  4  21:19  4  25:49  3  30:09  3  32:58  2  37:29  3  41:24  4  42:01  4 00:42:01
   18637 Võru Kesklinna G          N12            04:46 10  11:51  4  04:42  4  04:30  5  04:20 11  02:49  9  04:31  9  03:55 10  00:37  6
                                                  02:46     01:50     02:31     02:01     00:43     01:26     02:02     01:53    -00:02   
 5. Anete Saar                00:42:09 16:47:43   02:04  2  13:20  2  20:41  2  27:50  5  31:40  4  33:45  4  38:17  5  41:39  5  42:09  5 00:42:09
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:04  2  11:16  2  07:21 12  07:09 13  03:50  7  02:05  4  04:32 10  03:22  9  00:30  1
                                                  00:04     01:15     05:10     04:40     00:13     00:42     02:03     01:20    -00:09   
 6. Toomas Tennisberg         00:42:47 15:44:36   05:05 12  17:44  5  24:10  7  28:37  6  31:54  5  35:01  5  39:03  6  42:08  6  42:47  6 00:42:47
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            05:05 12  12:39  5  06:26 10  04:27  4  03:17  1  03:07 12  04:02  4  03:05  8  00:39  7
                                                  03:05     02:38     04:15     01:58    -00:20     01:44     01:33     01:03     00:00   
 7. Mihkel Mahla              00:44:15 17:43:26   03:56  8  18:18  6  23:23  5  29:46  7  33:37  6  35:57  7  40:40  7  43:34  7  44:15  7 00:44:15
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M12            03:56  8  14:22  7  05:05  7  06:23 11  03:51  8  02:20  5  04:43 11  02:54  7  00:41 10
                                                  01:56     04:21     02:54     03:54     00:14     00:57     02:14     00:52     00:02   
 8. Karel Kuragin             00:44:29 18:09:39   07:26 13  24:27 13  27:05 11  30:23  8  37:29 11  39:16 11  41:37  8  43:57  8  44:29  8 00:44:29
   15707 Võru                      M12            07:26 13  17:01  9  02:38  2  03:18  3  07:06 14  01:47  2  02:21  2  02:20  2  00:32  3
                                                  05:26     07:00     00:27     00:49     03:29     00:24    -00:08     00:18    -00:07   
 9. Parvin Tiks               00:45:23 17:42:32   04:56 11  19:15  7  24:19  8  30:43  9  34:47  8  37:31  8  41:43  9  44:30  9  45:23  9 00:45:23
       0 Tartu                     M12            04:56 11  14:19  6  05:04  6  06:24 12  04:04  9  02:44  8  04:12  6  02:47  6  00:53 12
                                                  02:56     04:18     02:53     03:55     00:27     01:21     01:43     00:45     00:14   
10. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:48:36 16:46:43   02:49  6  20:13  9  26:10 10  31:46 11  35:24  9  38:51 10  43:35 11  48:00 10  48:36 10 00:48:36
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:49  6  17:24 11  05:57  8  05:36  9  03:38  5  03:27 14  04:44 12  04:25 12  00:36  5
                                                  00:49     07:23     03:46     03:07     00:01     02:04     02:15     02:23    -00:03   
11. Kerten Matto              00:49:56 16:46:43   02:46  4  20:10  8  26:08  9  31:44 10  35:25 10  38:48  9  43:32 10  48:41 11  49:56 11 00:49:56
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:46  4  17:24 11  05:58  9  05:36  9  03:41  6  03:23 13  04:44 12  05:09 14  01:15 14
                                                  00:46     07:23     03:47     03:07     00:04     02:00     02:15     03:07     00:36   
12. Samuel Kolsar             00:54:04 17:26:45   03:11  7  20:21 10  33:13 13  38:20 13  41:50 13  44:14 13  48:28 12  52:54 12  54:04 12 00:54:04
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:11  7  17:10 10  12:52 14  05:07  7  03:30  2  02:24  6  04:14  7  04:26 13  01:10 13
                                                  01:11     07:09     10:41     02:38    -00:07     01:01     01:45     02:24     00:31   
13. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:55:51 17:12:08   07:33 14  23:28 12  30:05 12  35:13 12  39:48 12  42:20 12  52:48 13  55:12 13  55:51 13 00:55:51
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            07:33 14  15:55  8  06:37 11  05:08  8  04:35 12  02:32  7  10:28 14  02:24  4  00:39  7
                                                  05:33     05:54     04:26     02:39     00:58     01:09     07:59     00:22     00:00   
14. Alex Treier               00:58:23 17:29:02   02:47  5  24:59 14  36:42 14  44:23 14  47:59 14  50:57 14  54:59 14  57:41 14  58:23 14 00:58:23
       0 Võru                      M12            02:47  5  22:12 14  11:43 13  07:41 14  03:36  3  02:58 10  04:02  4  02:42  5  00:42 11
                                                  00:47     12:11     09:32     05:12    -00:01     01:35     01:33     00:40     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     10:01     02:11     02:29     03:17     01:23     02:19     02:02     00:30   00:26:12

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08,RADA 8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:18:40 17:07:36   01:39  2  05:19  1  09:41  1  14:38  1  18:00  1  18:40  1 00:18:40
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:39  2  03:40  1  04:22  3  04:57  6  03:22  6  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olev Piirisild            00:19:27 17:25:02   02:02  3  07:16  5  12:13  4  16:10  3  18:42  2  19:27  2 00:19:27
   15278 Võru                      M10            02:02  3  05:14 10  04:57  5  03:57  2  02:32  1  00:45  7
                                                  00:23     01:34     00:35    -01:00    -00:50     00:05   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:52 16:48:39   02:32  4  06:52  3  10:56  2  15:46  2  19:04  3  19:52  3 00:19:52
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:32  4  04:20  5  04:04  1  04:50  4  03:18  5  00:48  9
                                                  00:53     00:40    -00:18    -00:07    -00:04     00:08   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:19:58 15:49:26   01:32  1  06:16  2  13:38  9  16:46  6  19:24  4  19:58  4 00:19:58
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:32  1  04:44  7  07:22 13  03:08  1  02:38  2  00:34  3
                                                 -00:07     01:04     03:00    -01:49    -00:44    -00:06   
 5. Kristofer Kuusik          00:20:43 17:05:37   03:23  7  07:26  6  11:43  3  16:39  4  20:02  5  20:43  5 00:20:43
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:23  7  04:03  2  04:17  2  04:56  5  03:23  7  00:41  6
                                                  01:44     00:23    -00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:01   
 6. Karl Oskar Orro           00:22:03 17:37:59   03:12  6  08:03  9  12:25  5  16:41  5  21:33  6  22:03  6 00:22:03
   11700 Võru                      M08            03:12  6  04:51  8  04:22  3  04:16  3  04:52 11  00:30  2
                                                  01:33     01:11     00:00    -00:41     01:30    -00:10   
 7. Mariann Jahhu             00:23:15 18:28:17   02:36  5  07:13  4  13:32  8  19:03  7  22:16  7  23:15  7 00:23:15
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            02:36  5  04:37  6  06:19 10  05:31  7  03:13  4  00:59 10
                                                  00:57     00:57     01:57     00:34    -00:09     00:19   
 8. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:30:24 17:20:51   04:37 11  11:13 10  17:01 10  23:52  8  29:05  8  30:24  8 00:30:24
   18636 Võru                      N08            04:37 11  06:36 12  05:48  9  06:51 11  05:13 14  01:19 15
                                                  02:58     02:56     01:26     01:54     01:51     00:39   
 9. Paul Piirimäe             00:32:13 17:39:37   04:57 13  11:47 11  20:42 12  26:52  9  31:02  9  32:13  9 00:32:13
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:57 13  06:50 13  08:55 17  06:10  9  04:10  9  01:11 12
                                                  03:18     03:10     04:33     01:13     00:48     00:31   
10. Evely Ostrov              00:33:15 17:15:43   04:12 10  17:32 16  22:46 15  29:02 11  32:28 11  33:15 10 00:33:15
   17667 Kobras                    N10            04:12 10  13:20 22  05:14  6  06:16 10  03:26  8  00:47  8
                                                  02:33     09:40     00:52     01:19     00:04     00:07   
11. Villem Piirimäe           00:33:19 17:39:35   05:25 15  12:00 12  21:21 13  27:19 10  31:47 10  33:19 11 00:33:19
   15088 Põlva                     M08            05:25 15  06:35 11  09:21 20  05:58  8  04:28 10  01:32 16
                                                  03:46     02:55     04:59     01:01     01:06     00:52   
12. Aarne Säga                00:34:05 17:53:20   07:22 19  12:28 13  20:03 11  30:44 13  33:30 12  34:05 12 00:34:05
   13542 Kobras                    M08            07:22 19  05:06  9  07:35 14  10:41 18  02:46  3  00:35  4
                                                  05:43     01:26     03:13     05:44    -00:36    -00:05   
13. Eva Piirisild             00:38:26 17:28:59   05:39 16  14:49 15  22:33 14  30:07 12  36:24 13  38:26 13 00:38:26
   16455 Võru                      N08            05:39 16  09:10 15  07:44 15  07:34 13  06:17 20  02:02 20
                                                  04:00     05:30     03:22     02:37     02:55     01:22   
14. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:40:09 18:42:00   05:09 14  17:36 17  24:35 16  33:28 14  38:37 14  40:09 14 00:40:09
   13550 Põlva                     N08            05:09 14  12:27 20  06:59 11  08:53 14  05:09 13  01:32 16
                                                  03:30     08:47     02:37     03:56     01:47     00:52   
15. Gregor Gondiu             00:41:20 18:41:58   05:39 16  17:43 18  24:52 17  33:59 15  39:00 15  41:20 15 00:41:20
   18044 Põlva                     M08            05:39 16  12:04 19  07:09 12  09:07 15  05:01 12  02:20 22
                                                  04:00     08:24     02:47     04:10     01:39     01:40   
16. Kerret Matto              00:43:40 15:56:16   06:44 18  19:30 19  28:11 19  35:17 16  41:34 16  43:40 16 00:43:40
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:44 18  12:46 21  08:41 16  07:06 12  06:17 20  02:06 21
                                                  05:05     09:06     04:19     02:09     02:55     01:26   
17. Ants Liivamägi            00:49:25 18:27:29   12:01 21  22:54 21  32:11 20  41:51 18  47:25 17  49:25 17 00:49:25
   14168 Tartu                     M08            12:01 21  10:53 16  09:17 18  09:40 16  05:34 17  02:00 18
                                                  10:22     07:13     04:55     04:43     02:12     01:20   
17. Peeter Liivamägi          00:49:25 18:27:29   12:01 21  22:54 21  32:11 20  41:51 18  47:25 17  49:25 17 00:49:25
   18212 Tartu                     M08            12:01 21  10:53 16  09:17 18  09:40 16  05:34 17  02:00 18
                                                  10:22     07:13     04:55     04:43     02:12     01:20   
19. Helena Rull               00:49:54 15:53:51   04:49 12  13:39 14  27:25 18  40:13 17  48:37 19  49:54 19 00:49:54
   17454 Tartu                     N08            04:49 12  08:50 14  13:46 21  12:48 19  08:24 22  01:17 14
                                                  03:10     05:10     09:24     07:51     05:02     00:37   
20. Andri Kepler              00:52:16 17:05:38   03:23  7  07:28  7  13:02  6  46:31 20  51:48 20  52:16 20 00:52:16
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:23  7  04:05  3  05:34  8  33:29 21  05:17 15  00:28  1
                                                  01:44     00:25     01:12     28:32     01:55    -00:12   
21. Gregor Leis               00:53:00 17:05:35   03:28  9  07:38  8  13:07  7  46:37 21  51:54 21  53:00 21 00:53:00
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:28  9  04:10  4  05:29  7  33:30 22  05:17 15  01:06 11
                                                  01:49     00:30     01:07     28:33     01:55     00:26   
22. Agnes Tennisberg          01:00:59 15:45:28   08:22 20  20:04 20  35:41 22  54:00 22  59:45 22  60:59 22 01:00:59
   14871 Tartu                     N08            08:22 20  11:42 18  15:37 22  18:19 20  05:45 19  01:14 13
                                                  06:43     08:02     11:15     13:22     02:23     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:40     04:04     03:08     02:32     00:28   00:15:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 26.06.2013 1:54:06 Kobras