Põlva XIII teisipäevak, Krootuse

02.07.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [RADA 1] [RADA 2] [RADA 3]
[RADA 4] [RADA 5] [RADA 6] [RADA 7] [RADA 8] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 8.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  14.( 50)  15.( 55)  16.( 51)  17.( 53)  18.( 48)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rene Post                 01:04:32 18:33:14   01:20  2  07:41  3  11:25  2  12:28  2  14:48  2  16:21  2  18:36  1  22:51  1  33:38  1  35:46  1  37:10  1  39:59  1  44:11  1  45:12  1  46:58  1  50:26  1  51:33  1  56:13  1  60:40  1  64:23  1  64:32  1 01:04:32
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:20  2  06:21  3  03:44  3  01:03  1  02:20  7  01:33  2  02:15  1  04:15 11  10:47  1  02:08  2  01:24  1  02:49  1  04:12  1  01:01  1  01:46  3  03:28  4  01:07  7  04:40  2  04:27  4  03:43  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 01:09:56 17:48:58   01:16  1  08:50 10  12:54  5  13:58  4  15:40  3  16:59  3  19:45  3  23:05  3  36:34  3  39:06  3  41:02  3  43:53  3  48:14  2  49:18  2  50:58  2  54:22  2  55:16  2  59:43  2  63:44  2  69:44  2  69:56  2 01:09:56
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:16  1  07:34 11  04:04  4  01:04  3  01:42  1  01:19  1  02:46  3  03:20  5  13:29  6  02:32  4  01:56  9  02:51  2  04:21  2  01:04  3  01:40  1  03:24  2  00:54  1  04:27  1  04:01  1  06:00 15  00:12  5
                                                 -00:04     01:13     00:20     00:01    -00:38    -00:14     00:31    -00:55     02:42     00:24     00:32     00:02     00:09     00:03    -00:06    -00:04    -00:13    -00:13    -00:26     02:17     00:03   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:10:39 18:36:55   01:24  3  08:03  4  13:45  8  14:59  8  16:42  6  18:25  5  21:22  4  24:24  4  36:02  2  39:05  2  40:34  2  43:49  2  49:12  3  50:19  4  52:03  4  56:29  4  57:27  4  62:39  4  67:10  4  70:28  3  70:39  3 01:10:39
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:24  3  06:39  7  05:42 12  01:14  8  01:43  2  01:43  4  02:57  5  03:02  1  11:38  3  03:03  8  01:29  2  03:15  5  05:23  6  01:07  4  01:44  2  04:26 11  00:58  2  05:12  4  04:31  5  03:18  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:04     00:18     01:58     00:11    -00:37     00:10     00:42    -01:13     00:51     00:55     00:05     00:26     01:11     00:06    -00:02     00:58    -00:09     00:32     00:04    -00:25     00:02   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:11:16 17:54:41   01:34  4  07:35  1  11:06  1  12:19  1  14:32  1  16:20  1  19:21  2  23:04  2  36:59  4  39:25  4  41:17  4  44:28  4  49:13  4  50:15  3  52:02  3  55:18  3  56:20  3  61:27  3  66:33  3  71:01  4  71:16  4 01:11:16
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:34  4  06:01  1  03:31  1  01:13  7  02:13  5  01:48  6  03:01  6  03:43  7  13:55  7  02:26  3  01:52  7  03:11  4  04:45  4  01:02  2  01:47  4  03:16  1  01:02  4  05:07  3  05:06  8  04:28  8  00:15 15
                                                  00:14    -00:20    -00:13     00:10    -00:07     00:15     00:46    -00:32     03:08     00:18     00:28     00:22     00:33     00:01     00:01    -00:12    -00:05     00:27     00:39     00:45     00:06   
 5. Priit Pääslane            01:13:56 18:13:03   01:39 10  11:29 13  15:08 12  16:12 10  18:59 10  20:35 10  23:19  7  26:36  6  37:42  5  39:49  5  42:35  5  47:09  5  51:47  5  52:54  5  54:48  5  59:08  5  60:06  5  65:35  5  69:51  5  73:44  5  73:56  5 01:13:56
     738 Ilves                     M21E           01:39 10  09:50 13  03:39  2  01:04  3  02:47 11  01:36  3  02:44  2  03:17  4  11:06  2  02:07  1  02:46 14  04:34 12  04:38  3  01:07  4  01:54  5  04:20 10  00:58  2  05:29  8  04:16  3  03:53  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:19     03:29    -00:05     00:01     00:27     00:03     00:29    -00:58     00:19    -00:01     01:22     01:45     00:26     00:06     00:08     00:52    -00:09     00:49    -00:11     00:10     00:03   
 6. Mikk Medijainen           01:18:18 18:13:50   02:02 12  08:25  7  12:57  6  14:00  5  16:44  7  18:42  6  22:37  6  25:46  5  38:59  6  42:33  6  46:07  6  49:39  6  55:16  6  56:31  6  59:02  6  62:49  6  63:53  6  69:11  6  74:15  6  78:07  6  78:18  6 01:18:18
    4229 Tartu                     M21E           02:02 12  06:23  4  04:32  6  01:03  1  02:44 10  01:58  9  03:55  8  03:09  3  13:13  5  03:34 13  03:34 15  03:32  9  05:37  8  01:15 10  02:31 14  03:47  8  01:04  6  05:18  7  05:04  7  03:52  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:42     00:02     00:48     00:00     00:24     00:25     01:40    -01:06     02:26     01:26     02:10     00:43     01:25     00:14     00:45     00:19    -00:03     00:38     00:37     00:09     00:02   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:21:54 18:21:40   01:35  6  07:38  2  12:38  3  13:49  3  15:57  4  17:42  4  21:22  4  28:55  8  44:45  9  47:26  9  49:01  7  52:11  7  57:26  7  58:39  7  60:54  7  64:21  7  65:47  7  71:49  7  77:38  7  81:42  7  81:54  7 01:21:54
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:35  6  06:03  2  05:00  9  01:11  6  02:08  4  01:45  5  03:40  7  07:33 14  15:50  9  02:41  5  01:35  3  03:10  3  05:15  5  01:13  8  02:15 11  03:27  3  01:26 14  06:02 12  05:49 12  04:04  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:15    -00:18     01:16     00:08    -00:12     00:12     01:25     03:18     05:03     00:33     00:11     00:21     01:03     00:12     00:29    -00:01     00:19     01:22     01:22     00:21     00:03   
 8. Andres Hiiemäe            01:23:10 18:11:43   01:34  4  08:09  5  14:13  9  15:22  9  18:17  9  20:07  9  24:59 10  28:01  7  44:18  7  47:23  8  49:03  8  52:35  9  59:09  9  60:19  9  62:37  9  66:17  8  67:26  8  73:03  8  78:23  8  82:57  8  83:10  8 01:23:10
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           01:34  4  06:35  6  06:04 13  01:09  5  02:55 14  01:50  8  04:52 14  03:02  1  16:17 10  03:05  9  01:40  5  03:32  9  06:34 11  01:10  7  02:18 12  03:40  6  01:09  9  05:37  9  05:20  9  04:34  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:14     00:14     02:20     00:06     00:35     00:17     02:37    -01:13     05:30     00:57     00:16     00:43     02:22     00:09     00:32     00:12     00:02     00:57     00:53     00:51     00:04   
 9. Kaido Hallik              01:24:54 18:26:50   02:07 14  09:56 12  14:53 10  16:28 12  19:08 11  20:57 11  25:44 12  29:11  9  46:57 10  50:04 10  51:39 10  55:41 10  61:04 10  62:28 10  64:31 10  68:16  9  69:35  9  74:51  9  80:35  9  84:42  9  84:54  9 01:24:54
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:07 14  07:49 12  04:57  8  01:35 13  02:40  9  01:49  7  04:47 13  03:27  6  17:46 13  03:07 11  01:35  3  04:02 11  05:23  6  01:24 13  02:03  8  03:45  7  01:19 11  05:16  6  05:44 11  04:07  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:47     01:28     01:13     00:32     00:20     00:16     02:32    -00:48     06:59     00:59     00:11     01:13     01:11     00:23     00:17     00:17     00:12     00:36     01:17     00:24     00:03   
10. Väino Ellamik             01:26:19 16:36:20   01:38  9  08:10  6  20:12 14  21:28 14  23:30 14  25:53 14  28:47 14  32:40 13  44:22  8  47:20  7  49:11  9  52:30  8  58:17  8  59:24  8  61:26  8  71:47 11  72:49 11  78:02 10  82:17 10  86:06 10  86:19 10 01:26:19
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:38  9  06:32  5  12:02 15  01:16 10  02:02  3  02:23 13  02:54  4  03:53  8  11:42  4  02:58  7  01:51  6  03:19  6  05:47 10  01:07  4  02:02  7  10:21 15  01:02  4  05:13  5  04:15  2  03:49  3  00:13 10
                                                  00:18     00:11     08:18     00:13    -00:18     00:50     00:39    -00:22     00:55     00:50     00:27     00:30     01:35     00:06     00:16     06:53    -00:05     00:33    -00:12     00:06     00:04   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:30:12 17:40:18   01:37  8  08:29  8  13:33  7  14:57  7  17:24  8  19:42  8  24:47  9  32:03 11  48:28 12  51:22 11  53:30 12  56:50 11  62:34 11  63:50 11  66:02 11  69:38 10  70:48 10  78:14 11  84:03 11  90:00 11  90:12 11 01:30:12
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:37  8  06:52  8  05:04 10  01:24 12  02:27  8  02:18 12  05:05 15  07:16 13  16:25 11  02:54  6  02:08 12  03:20  7  05:44  9  01:16 11  02:12 10  03:36  5  01:10 10  07:26 14  05:49 12  05:57 14  00:12  5
                                                  00:17     00:31     01:20     00:21     00:07     00:45     02:50     03:01     05:38     00:46     00:44     00:31     01:32     00:15     00:26     00:08     00:03     02:46     01:22     02:14     00:03   
12. Andres Saetalu            01:30:25 17:27:55   01:36  7  08:36  9  12:40  4  14:01  6  16:15  5  19:35  7  23:58  8  34:38 14  49:57 14  54:23 14  56:17 14  59:38 13  66:16 12  67:30 12  69:31 12  73:24 12  74:31 12  80:32 12  85:08 12  90:12 12  90:25 12 01:30:25
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:36  7  07:00  9  04:04  4  01:21 11  02:14  6  03:20 15  04:23  9  10:40 15  15:19  8  04:26 15  01:54  8  03:21  8  06:38 12  01:14  9  02:01  6  03:53  9  01:07  7  06:01 11  04:36  6  05:04 10  00:13 10
                                                  00:16     00:39     00:20     00:18    -00:06     01:47     02:08     06:25     04:32     02:18     00:30     00:32     02:26     00:13     00:15     00:25     00:00     01:21     00:09     01:21     00:04   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:33:23 18:31:48   02:27 15  09:48 11  15:05 11  16:20 11  19:13 12  21:18 12  25:41 11  29:45 10  48:11 11  51:27 12  53:25 11  58:13 12  67:01 13  68:22 13  70:28 13  74:57 13  76:19 13  82:12 13  87:43 13  93:12 13  93:23 13 01:33:23
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:27 15  07:21 10  05:17 11  01:15  9  02:53 13  02:05 11  04:23  9  04:04  9  18:26 14  03:16 12  01:58 10  04:48 13  08:48 14  01:21 12  02:06  9  04:29 12  01:22 12  05:53 10  05:31 10  05:29 12  00:11  2
                                                  01:07     01:00     01:33     00:12     00:33     00:32     02:08    -00:11     07:39     01:08     00:34     01:59     04:36     00:20     00:20     01:01     00:15     01:13     01:04     01:46     00:02   
14. Tõnu Nurm                 01:40:15 17:39:34   01:55 11  12:31 14  17:11 13  18:50 13  21:38 13  23:42 13  28:26 13  32:33 12  49:31 13  52:36 13  54:42 13  64:13 14  72:13 14  73:49 14  76:16 14  81:03 14  82:25 14  88:30 14  94:29 14 100:02 14 100:15 14 01:40:15
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:55 11  10:36 14  04:40  7  01:39 14  02:48 12  02:04 10  04:44 12  04:07 10  16:58 12  03:05  9  02:06 11  09:31 14  08:00 13  01:36 14  02:27 13  04:47 13  01:22 12  06:05 13  05:59 14  05:33 13  00:13 10
                                                  00:35     04:15     00:56     00:36     00:28     00:31     02:29    -00:08     06:11     00:57     00:42     06:42     03:48     00:35     00:41     01:19     00:15     01:25     01:32     01:50     00:04   
15. Andres Saetalu            02:47:44 17:27:56   02:04 13  14:53 15  23:50 15  26:07 15  30:48 15  33:28 15  37:52 15  44:15 15  94:03 15  97:51 15 100:19 15 122:15 15 131:03 15 132:44 15 137:10 15 143:50 15 146:42 15 155:26 15 162:08 15 167:31 15 167:44 15 02:47:44
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           02:04 13  12:49 15  08:57 14  02:17 15  04:41 15  02:40 14  04:24 11  06:23 12  49:48 15  03:48 14  02:28 13  21:56 15  08:48 14  01:41 15  04:26 15  06:40 14  02:52 15  08:44 15  06:42 15  05:23 11  00:13 10
                                                  00:44     06:28     05:13     01:14     02:21     01:07     02:09     02:08     39:01     01:40     01:04     19:07     04:36     00:40     02:40     03:12     01:45     04:04     02:15     01:40     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     06:01     03:31     01:03     01:42     01:19     02:15     03:02     10:47     02:07     01:24     02:49     04:12     01:01     01:40     03:16     00:54     04:27     04:01     03:18     00:09   01:00:14

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 56)  11.( 62)  12.( 61)  13.( 60)  14.( 59)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 41)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             00:50:43 18:14:29   01:15  1  02:58  1  03:41  1  06:41  1  07:46  1  11:48  1  16:29  1  22:06  1  26:34  1  27:54  1  32:13  1  34:33  1  37:01  1  38:43  1  41:47  1  45:52  1  46:55  1  49:13  1  50:34  1  50:43  1 00:50:43
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:15  1  01:43  1  00:43  1  03:00  2  01:05  1  04:02  1  04:41  1  05:37  1  04:28  1  01:20  1  04:19  1  02:20  1  02:28  1  01:42  1  03:04  1  04:05  1  01:03  1  02:18  1  01:21  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Rull              01:31:05 15:30:46   01:31  2  03:50  2  05:29  2  08:05  2  09:15  2  13:53  2  20:40  2  26:42  2  31:55  2  33:48  2  41:54  2  65:39  2  71:22  2  74:04  2  77:51  2  84:28  2  85:56  2  88:57  2  90:54  2  91:05  2 01:31:05
   14469 MHG                       M18            01:31  2  02:19  2  01:39  2  02:36  1  01:10  2  04:38  2  06:47  2  06:02  2  05:13  2  01:53  2  08:06  2  23:45  2  05:43  2  02:42  2  03:47  2  06:37  2  01:28  2  03:01  2  01:57  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:16     00:36     00:56    -00:24     00:05     00:36     02:06     00:25     00:45     00:33     03:47     21:25     03:15     01:00     00:43     02:32     00:25     00:43     00:36     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:43     00:43     02:36     01:05     04:02     04:41     05:37     04:28     01:20     04:19     02:20     02:28     01:42     03:04     04:05     01:03     02:18     01:21     00:09   00:50:19

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 56)  11.( 62)  12.( 61)  13.( 60)  14.( 59)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 41)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:48:39 17:16:41   01:13  1  03:09  1  03:50  1  05:54  1  06:58  1  11:37  1  16:13  1  21:02  1  25:40  1  26:41  1  30:27  1  33:01  1  35:43  1  37:23  1  40:19  1  44:02  1  44:58  1  47:00  1  48:30  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           01:13  1  01:56  1  00:41  1  02:04  2  01:04  4  04:39  1  04:36  1  04:49  1  04:38  3  01:01  1  03:46  1  02:34  8  02:42  2  01:40  4  02:56  4  03:43  2  00:56  2  02:02  1  01:30  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pear Post                 00:56:08 18:37:07   01:33  4  03:30  2  04:17  3  06:27  2  07:49  2  12:34  2  18:29  2  25:02  2  29:53  2  31:12  2  35:17  2  36:58  2  39:47  2  41:36  2  45:34  2  50:11  2  51:21  2  54:17  2  55:58  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:33  4  01:57  3  00:47  3  02:10  3  01:22  8  04:45  2  05:55  6  06:33  6  04:51  4  01:19  4  04:05  2  01:41  1  02:49  4  01:49  5  03:58  8  04:37  3  01:10  4  02:56  8  01:41  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:20     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:06     01:19     01:44     00:13     00:18     00:19    -00:53     00:07     00:09     01:02     00:54     00:14     00:54     00:11     00:01   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:49 18:18:47   01:42  5  03:38  4  04:31  4  06:46  3  07:49  2  13:19  3  19:46  3  25:33  3  30:51  3  32:10  3  36:53  3  38:41  3  42:20  3  44:24  3  48:08  3  52:54  3  54:21  3  56:52  3  58:37  3  58:49  3 00:58:49
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:42  5  01:56  1  00:53  5  02:15  4  01:03  3  05:30  6  06:27  8  05:47  3  05:18  5  01:19  4  04:43  4  01:48  3  03:39  6  02:04  8  03:44  7  04:46  4  01:27  7  02:31  4  01:45  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:29     00:00     00:12     00:11    -00:01     00:51     01:51     00:58     00:40     00:18     00:57    -00:46     00:57     00:24     00:48     01:03     00:31     00:29     00:15     00:03   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:01:40 18:07:40   02:35  8  05:24  9  06:34  9  08:36  6  09:42  6  15:03  4  20:38  5  30:05  7  36:12  7  37:16  7  41:52  4  43:36  4  46:21  4  48:10  4  50:52  4  55:38  4  57:19  4  59:54  4  61:29  4  61:40  4 01:01:40
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:35  8  02:49  8  01:10  9  02:02  1  01:06  5  05:21  5  05:35  3  09:27  8  06:07  8  01:04  3  04:36  3  01:44  2  02:45  3  01:49  5  02:42  1  04:46  4  01:41  8  02:35  5  01:35  6  00:11  6
                                                  01:22     00:53     00:29    -00:02     00:02     00:42     00:59     04:38     01:29     00:03     00:50    -00:50     00:03     00:09    -00:14     01:03     00:45     00:33     00:05     00:02   
 5. Mihkel Puusepp            01:04:22 17:49:48   01:25  3  04:36  7  05:24  6  07:44  5  08:39  5  18:23  8  24:15  8  29:23  6  35:08  6  36:10  6  42:23  5  47:14  5  49:42  5  51:20  5  54:15  5  59:43  5  60:32  5  62:40  5  64:11  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:25  3  03:11  9  00:48  4  02:20  5  00:55  1  09:44  8  05:52  5  05:08  2  05:45  6  01:02  2  06:13  6  04:51  9  02:28  1  01:38  3  02:55  3  05:28  7  00:49  1  02:08  3  01:31  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:12     01:15     00:07     00:16    -00:09     05:05     01:16     00:19     01:07     00:01     02:27     02:17    -00:14    -00:02    -00:01     01:45    -00:07     00:06     00:01     00:02   
 6. Martin Marga              01:07:29 16:57:50   01:16  2  03:32  3  04:13  2  07:12  4  08:08  4  15:14  5  19:56  4  27:06  4  31:18  4  33:35  5  47:29  6  49:22  6  55:04  7  56:33  7  59:15  6  62:50  6  63:52  6  65:56  6  67:22  6  67:29  6 01:07:29
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           01:16  2  02:16  4  00:41  1  02:59  6  00:56  2  07:06  7  04:42  2  07:10  7  04:12  1  02:17  9  13:54  7  01:53  5  05:42  9  01:29  2  02:42  1  03:35  1  01:02  3  02:04  2  01:26  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:20     00:00     00:55    -00:08     02:27     00:06     02:21    -00:26     01:16     10:08    -00:41     03:00    -00:11    -00:14    -00:08     00:06     00:02    -00:04    -00:02   
 7. Priit Tiganik             01:11:45 18:22:42   02:12  7  04:34  6  05:33  7  09:06  7  10:20  7  15:36  6  21:18  6  27:17  5  31:46  5  33:28  4  49:16  8  51:16  8  55:36  8  57:28  8  61:00  7  66:02  7  67:13  7  70:01  7  71:35  7  71:45  7 01:11:45
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           02:12  7  02:22  5  00:59  6  03:33  8  01:14  7  05:16  3  05:42  4  05:59  5  04:29  2  01:42  8  15:48  8  02:00  6  04:20  8  01:52  7  03:32  5  05:02  6  01:11  5  02:48  7  01:34  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:59     00:26     00:18     01:29     00:10     00:37     01:06     01:10    -00:09     00:41     12:02    -00:34     01:38     00:12     00:36     01:19     00:15     00:46     00:04     00:01   
 8. Rainek Kuura              01:34:14 18:23:04   01:47  6  04:22  5  05:23  5  09:15  8  10:22  8  15:39  7  21:34  7  31:54  8  41:55  8  43:32  8  49:13  7  51:04  7  54:08  6  55:33  6  74:54  8  88:24  8  89:47  8  92:29  8  94:03  8  94:14  8 01:34:14
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           01:47  6  02:35  6  01:01  7  03:52  9  01:07  6  05:17  4  05:55  6  10:20  9  10:01  9  01:37  7  05:41  5  01:51  4  03:04  5  01:25  1  19:21  9  13:30  9  01:23  6  02:42  6  01:34  4  00:11  6
                                                  00:34     00:39     00:20     01:48     00:03     00:38     01:19     05:31     05:23     00:36     01:55    -00:43     00:22    -00:15     16:25     09:47     00:27     00:40     00:04     00:02   
 9. Lauri Eskor               01:41:14 17:36:47   02:44  9  05:21  8  06:26  8  09:35  9  10:59  9  33:07  9  40:11  9  46:09  9  52:04  9  53:31  9  75:53  9  78:22  9  82:41  9  85:19  9  88:58  9  94:41  9  96:23  9  99:26  9 101:04  9 101:14  9 01:41:14
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           02:44  9  02:37  7  01:05  8  03:09  7  01:24  9  22:08  9  07:04  9  05:58  4  05:55  7  01:27  6  22:22  9  02:29  7  04:19  7  02:38  9  03:39  6  05:43  8  01:42  9  03:03  9  01:38  7  00:10  3
                                                  01:31     00:41     00:24     01:05     00:20     17:29     02:28     01:09     01:17     00:26     18:36    -00:05     01:37     00:58     00:43     02:00     00:46     01:01     00:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:56     00:41     02:02     00:55     04:39     04:36     04:49     04:12     01:01     03:46     01:41     02:28     01:25     02:42     03:35     00:49     02:02     01:26     00:07   00:46:05

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 56)  11.( 62)  12.( 61)  13.( 60)  14.( 59)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 41)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Saarts               00:56:07 18:42:48   01:32  3  03:24  2  04:10  2  06:19  2  07:22  2  17:42  3  24:00  3  29:18  3  33:28  3  34:32  3  38:34  2  40:04  2  42:30  1  43:53  1  46:53  1  51:03  1  52:00  1  54:16  1  55:54  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
    5813 Võru                      M35            01:32  3  01:52  3  00:46  2  02:09  4  01:03  3  10:20  4  06:18  6  05:18  4  04:10  1  01:04  1  04:02  2  01:30  1  02:26  1  01:23  1  03:00  1  04:10  1  00:57  1  02:16  1  01:38  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:57:00 17:01:02   01:30  2  03:25  3  04:11  3  06:24  3  07:28  3  17:02  2  22:16  2  26:55  2  32:07  2  34:03  2  38:01  1  40:02  1  42:30  1  44:21  2  47:29  2  51:45  2  52:56  2  55:14  2  56:51  2  57:00  2 00:57:00
   10226 Tartu                     M35            01:30  2  01:55  4  00:46  2  02:13  5  01:04  4  09:34  3  05:14  2  04:39  1  05:12  5  01:56  7  03:58  1  02:01  3  02:28  2  01:51  3  03:08  2  04:16  3  01:11  5  02:18  2  01:37  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:02     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:01    -00:46    -01:04    -00:39     01:02     00:52    -00:04     00:31     00:02     00:28     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:02    -00:01    -00:04   
 3. Heno Ivanov               01:00:40 18:42:05   01:26  1  03:17  1  04:08  1  06:14  1  07:14  1  20:00  4  25:22  4  30:30  4  35:34  4  36:44  4  41:48  3  43:31  3  46:10  3  47:46  3  51:19  3  55:29  3  56:33  3  58:57  3  60:30  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:26  1  01:51  2  00:51  4  02:06  3  01:00  1  12:46  6  05:22  3  05:08  2  05:04  3  01:10  4  05:04  3  01:43  2  02:39  3  01:36  2  03:33  4  04:10  1  01:04  2  02:24  3  01:33  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:05    -00:03    -00:03     02:26    -00:56    -00:10     00:54     00:06     01:02     00:13     00:13     00:13     00:33     00:00     00:07     00:08    -00:05    -00:03   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         01:05:37 17:22:17   01:36  4  03:53  5  04:35  4  06:31  5  07:31  4  21:11  5  26:06  5  31:19  5  36:22  5  37:27  5  44:15  5  46:27  5  50:21  5  52:16  5  55:24  4  60:05  4  61:09  4  63:38  4  65:23  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:36  4  02:17  5  00:42  1  01:56  2  01:00  1  13:40  7  04:55  1  05:13  3  05:03  2  01:05  2  06:48  6  02:12  5  03:54  6  01:55  4  03:08  2  04:41  4  01:04  2  02:29  4  01:45  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:04     00:25    -00:04    -00:13    -00:03     03:20    -01:23    -00:05     00:53     00:01     02:46     00:42     01:28     00:32     00:08     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:07     00:01   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:07:51 17:35:48   01:47  6  03:28  4  04:36  5  06:26  4  07:36  5  11:27  1  17:05  1  22:28  1  27:38  1  28:45  1  43:19  4  45:36  4  48:46  4  51:38  4  55:43  5  61:54  5  63:09  5  66:14  5  67:26  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:47  6  01:41  1  01:08  6  01:50  1  01:10  6  03:51  1  05:38  4  05:23  5  05:10  4  01:07  3  14:34  8  02:17  6  03:10  4  02:52  7  04:05  6  06:11  7  01:15  7  03:05  6  01:12  1  00:25  8
                                                  00:15    -00:11     00:22    -00:19     00:07    -06:29    -00:40     00:05     01:00     00:03     10:32     00:47     00:44     01:29     01:05     02:01     00:18     00:49    -00:26     00:12   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:16:45 17:49:17   01:44  5  05:42  8  06:39  7  09:13  6  10:27  6  22:08  6  28:07  6  35:19  6  43:01  6  44:58  6  50:44  6  52:49  6  56:49  6  59:11  6  63:04  6  69:23  6  70:57  6  74:24  6  76:33  6  76:45  6 01:16:45
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:44  5  03:58  8  00:57  5  02:34  6  01:14  7  11:41  5  05:59  5  07:12  6  07:42  7  01:57  8  05:46  5  02:05  4  04:00  7  02:22  6  03:53  5  06:19  8  01:34  8  03:27  7  02:09  8  00:12  3
                                                  00:12     02:06     00:11     00:25     00:11     01:21    -00:19     01:54     03:32     00:53     01:44     00:35     01:34     00:59     00:53     02:09     00:37     01:11     00:31    -00:01   
 7. Henn Antson               01:29:38 17:25:04   02:31  8  05:11  7  09:13  8  17:23  8  19:14  8  27:03  7  36:04  7  43:59  7  52:00  7  53:41  7  58:59  7  61:28  7  66:43  7  69:45  7  79:03  7  83:56  7  85:01  7  87:39  7  89:25  7  89:38  7 01:29:38
    5042 Võru                      M35            02:31  8  02:40  6  04:02  8  08:10  8  01:51  8  07:49  2  09:01  7  07:55  7  08:01  8  01:41  6  05:18  4  02:29  7  05:15  8  03:02  8  09:18  8  04:53  5  01:05  4  02:38  5  01:46  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:59     00:48     03:16     06:01     00:48    -02:31     02:43     02:37     03:51     00:37     01:16     00:59     02:49     01:39     06:18     00:43     00:08     00:22     00:08     00:00   
 8. Lauri Allmann             01:40:58 17:28:32   01:56  7  04:42  6  06:00  6  13:49  7  14:57  7  32:34  8  48:00  8  60:05  8  65:55  8  67:05  8  74:50  8  78:38  8  81:54  8  84:00  8  88:40  8  94:36  8  95:48  8  99:16  8 100:46  8 100:58  8 01:40:58
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            01:56  7  02:46  7  01:18  7  07:49  7  01:08  5  17:37  8  15:26  8  12:05  8  05:50  6  01:10  4  07:45  7  03:48  8  03:16  5  02:06  5  04:40  7  05:56  6  01:12  6  03:28  8  01:30  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:24     00:54     00:32     05:40     00:05     07:17     09:08     06:47     01:40     00:06     03:43     02:18     00:50     00:43     01:40     01:46     00:15     01:12    -00:08    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:41     00:42     01:50     01:00     03:51     04:55     04:39     04:10     01:04     03:58     01:30     02:26     01:23     03:00     04:10     00:57     02:16     01:12     00:09   00:46:19

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 56)  11.( 62)  12.( 61)  13.( 60)  14.( 59)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 41)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:47:29 18:15:42   01:24  1  03:25  1  04:10  1  06:09  2  07:09  2  10:32  1  15:15  1  20:24  1  24:07  1  26:22  1  29:49  1  31:31  1  34:24  1  36:07  1  38:19  1  42:29  1  43:37  1  45:42  1  47:17  1  47:29  1 00:47:29
    6403 Rae                       M40            01:24  1  02:01  3  00:45  2  01:59  2  01:00  2  03:23  1  04:43  1  05:09  3  03:43  1  02:15 10  03:27  1  01:42  2  02:53  4  01:43  3  02:12  1  04:10  2  01:08  6  02:05  1  01:35  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Pae                00:54:52 18:12:12   01:41  8  03:44  5  04:42  6  06:51  5  08:10  4  12:12  2  17:30  2  23:32  2  27:42  2  29:46  2  33:58  2  35:49  2  38:33  2  40:12  2  44:39  2  49:44  2  50:47  2  53:15  2  54:41  2  54:52  2 00:54:52
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            01:41  8  02:03  6  00:58 10  02:09  5  01:19  7  04:02  2  05:18  2  06:02  6  04:10  2  02:04  8  04:12  2  01:51  3  02:44  2  01:39  2  04:27  6  05:05  6  01:03  2  02:28  4  01:26  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:13     00:10     00:19     00:39     00:35     00:53     00:27    -00:11     00:45     00:09    -00:09    -00:04     02:15     00:55    -00:05     00:23    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:58:34 18:23:55   01:49 10  04:07  8  04:52  8  07:05  6  08:10  4  13:18  3  19:16  3  25:36  3  30:05  3  32:11  3  37:01  3  38:54  3  41:33  3  43:55  3  47:41  3  52:35  3  53:41  3  56:34  3  58:21  3  58:34  3 00:58:34
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:49 10  02:18  8  00:45  2  02:13  6  01:05  3  05:08  3  05:58  4  06:20  7  04:29  4  02:06  9  04:50  5  01:53  5  02:39  1  02:22 10  03:46  4  04:54  5  01:06  5  02:53  7  01:47  7  00:13  9
                                                  00:25     00:17     00:00     00:14     00:05     01:45     01:15     01:11     00:46    -00:09     01:23     00:11    -00:14     00:39     01:34     00:44    -00:02     00:48     00:12     00:01   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:59:57 18:42:31   01:31  2  03:32  2  04:13  2  06:04  1  06:57  1  18:12  6  24:29  7  29:24  6  33:39  5  34:41  4  40:52  4  42:25  4  45:57  4  47:22  4  50:16  4  55:06  4  56:09  4  58:20  4  59:48  4  59:57  4 00:59:57
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:31  2  02:01  3  00:41  1  01:51  1  00:53  1  11:15  8  06:17  8  04:55  1  04:15  3  01:02  1  06:11  7  01:33  1  03:32  8  01:25  1  02:54  2  04:50  4  01:03  2  02:11  2  01:28  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:07     00:00    -00:04    -00:08    -00:07     07:52     01:34    -00:14     00:32    -01:13     02:44    -00:09     00:39    -00:18     00:42     00:40    -00:05     00:06    -00:07    -00:03   
 5. Magnar Alev               01:03:36 18:18:32   01:37  5  03:47  7  04:38  5  06:45  4  08:00  3  18:13  7  24:19  6  30:14  7  35:36  7  37:31  7  42:17  6  44:09  5  46:57  5  48:53  5  53:00  5  58:05  5  59:09  5  61:45  5  63:24  5  63:36  5 01:03:36
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:37  5  02:10  7  00:51  6  02:07  4  01:15  5  10:13  7  06:06  5  05:55  5  05:22  8  01:55  7  04:46  4  01:52  4  02:48  3  01:56  6  04:07  5  05:05  6  01:04  4  02:36  5  01:39  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:15     06:50     01:23     00:46     01:39    -00:20     01:19     00:10    -00:05     00:13     01:55     00:55    -00:04     00:31     00:04     00:00   
 6. Uko Bleive                01:10:30 18:58:49   01:36  4  03:32  2  04:22  3  08:01  8  09:10  7  15:12  4  21:19  4  28:55  5  34:16  6  35:59  6  42:02  5  44:50  6  48:08  6  50:21  6  58:14  6  63:53  6  65:35  6  68:20  6  70:16  6  70:30  6 01:10:30
    2176 Tartu                     M40            01:36  4  01:56  2  00:50  5  03:39 10  01:09  4  06:02  4  06:07  6  07:36 11  05:21  7  01:43  6  06:03  6  02:48  9  03:18  7  02:13  8  07:53 11  05:39  9  01:42 11  02:45  6  01:56  8  00:14 11
                                                  00:12    -00:05     00:05     01:40     00:09     02:39     01:24     02:27     01:38    -00:32     02:36     01:06     00:25     00:30     05:41     01:29     00:34     00:40     00:21     00:02   
 7. Ilmar Ansko               01:12:30 18:29:54   07:05 11  09:51 11  10:44 11  13:37 11  15:07 11  27:48  9  33:37  9  38:39  9  44:17  9  45:42  9  53:33  9  55:38  9  58:43  9  60:36  9  63:32  8  67:36  8  68:35  8  70:59  8  72:19  7  72:30  7 01:12:30
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            07:05 11  02:46  9  00:53  8  02:53  8  01:30 10  12:41  9  05:49  3  05:02  2  05:38  9  01:25  3  07:51  9  02:05  6  03:05  6  01:53  5  02:56  3  04:04  1  00:59  1  02:24  3  01:20  1  00:11  3
                                                  05:41     00:45     00:08     00:54     00:30     09:18     01:06    -00:07     01:55    -00:50     04:24     00:23     00:12     00:10     00:44    -00:06    -00:09     00:19    -00:15    -00:01   
 8. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:12:42 16:59:20   01:32  3  04:53 10  05:49 10  09:20  9  10:48  9  19:46  8  29:13  8  35:48  8  41:50  8  43:19  8  47:52  8  50:07  7  53:39  7  55:26  7  59:54  7  65:44  7  67:09  7  70:28  7  72:34  8  72:42  8 01:12:42
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:32  3  03:21 11  00:56  9  03:31  9  01:28  8  08:58  6  09:27 11  06:35  8  06:02 11  01:29  4  04:33  3  02:15  7  03:32  8  01:47  4  04:28  7  05:50 10  01:25  9  03:19  9  02:06  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:08     01:20     00:11     01:32     00:28     05:35     04:44     01:26     02:19    -00:46     01:06     00:33     00:39     00:04     02:16     01:40     00:17     01:14     00:31    -00:04   
 9. Tarmo Zernant             01:16:29 18:40:51   01:39  7  03:33  4  04:25  4  06:28  3  08:14  6  16:05  5  22:17  5  27:40  4  32:31  4  35:34  5  46:21  7  52:32  8  55:29  8  59:54  8  65:58  9  70:40  9  71:52  9  74:48  9  76:18  9  76:29  9 01:16:29
    5156 Ilves                     M40            01:39  7  01:54  1  00:52  7  02:03  3  01:46 11  07:51  5  06:12  7  05:23  4  04:51  5  03:03 11  10:47 11  06:11 11  02:57  5  04:25 11  06:04  8  04:42  3  01:12  7  02:56  8  01:30  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:15    -00:07     00:07     00:04     00:46     04:28     01:29     00:14     01:08     00:48     07:20     04:29     00:04     02:42     03:52     00:32     00:04     00:51    -00:05    -00:01   
10. Urmas Hiielaan            01:29:35 17:54:31   01:38  6  04:45  9  05:31  9  07:52  7  09:10  7  34:00 10  40:35 10  47:30 10  53:10 10  54:47 10  61:05 10  63:21 10  68:33 10  70:43 10  77:09 10  82:27 10  83:41 10  87:07 10  89:22 10  89:35 10 01:29:35
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:38  6  03:07 10  00:46  4  02:21  7  01:18  6  24:50 10  06:35  9  06:55  9  05:40 10  01:37  5  06:18  8  02:16  8  05:12 11  02:10  7  06:26 10  05:18  8  01:14  8  03:26 10  02:15 10  00:13  9
                                                  00:14     01:06     00:01     00:22     00:18     21:27     01:52     01:46     01:57    -00:38     02:51     00:34     02:19     00:27     04:14     01:08     00:06     01:21     00:40     00:01   
11. Ott Toomet                02:04:55 15:55:31   01:45  9  03:46  6  04:51  7  09:40 10  11:08 10  67:19 11  74:21 11  81:29 11  86:23 11  87:36 11  95:59 11  98:48 11 102:34 11 104:53 11 110:58 11 116:50 11 118:24 11 122:18 11 124:43 11 124:55 11 02:04:55
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:45  9  02:01  3  01:05 11  04:49 11  01:28  8  56:11 11  07:02 10  07:08 10  04:54  6  01:13  2  08:23 10  02:49 10  03:46 10  02:19  9  06:05  9  05:52 11  01:34 10  03:54 11  02:25 11  00:12  6
                                                  00:21     00:00     00:20     02:50     00:28     52:48     02:19     01:59     01:11    -01:02     04:56     01:07     00:53     00:36     03:53     01:42     00:26     01:49     00:50     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:54     00:41     01:51     00:53     03:23     04:43     04:55     03:43     01:02     03:27     01:33     02:39     01:25     02:12     04:04     00:59     02:05     01:20     00:08   00:44:21

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 56)  11.( 62)  12.( 61)  13.( 60)  14.( 59)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 41)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              00:52:28 18:11:49   01:31  1  03:20  2  04:08  2  06:40  2  07:44  2  12:13  2  17:02  1  22:37  2  27:53  2  30:04  2  34:05  2  35:51  2  38:29  2  39:57  2  42:21  1  46:35  1  47:45  1  50:13  1  52:19  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:31  1  01:49  2  00:48  4  02:32  5  01:04  4  04:29  2  04:49  2  05:35  2  05:16  6  02:11 10  04:01  2  01:46  5  02:38  3  01:28  1  02:24  1  04:14  2  01:10  4  02:28  2  02:06  8  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:53:59 18:01:55   01:33  3  03:12  1  03:57  1  06:30  1  07:27  1  11:10  1  17:24  2  22:35  1  26:42  1  27:55  1  31:59  1  33:36  1  35:58  1  37:30  1  45:17  2  49:12  2  50:06  2  52:21  2  53:51  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:33  3  01:39  1  00:45  2  02:33  6  00:57  1  03:43  1  06:14  7  05:11  1  04:07  1  01:13  1  04:04  3  01:37  1  02:22  1  01:32  2  07:47  9  03:55  1  00:54  1  02:15  1  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:02    -00:10    -00:03     00:01    -00:07    -00:46     01:25    -00:24    -01:09    -00:58     00:03    -00:09    -00:16     00:04     05:23    -00:19    -00:16    -00:13    -00:36    -00:01   
 3. Tarmo Laht                01:00:18 18:25:26   01:52  7  04:40  6  05:28  6  09:05  7  10:17  7  15:25  4  21:15  4  27:12  4  32:25  4  33:48  4  38:26  4  40:15  4  43:39  4  45:50  4  48:55  3  53:56  3  54:55  3  58:00  3  60:09  3  60:18  3 01:00:18
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:52  7  02:48  7  00:48  4  03:37  9  01:12  7  05:08  3  05:50  5  05:57  4  05:13  5  01:23  5  04:38  5  01:49  6  03:24  8  02:11  8  03:05  4  05:01  6  00:59  2  03:05  7  02:09 10  00:09  2
                                                  00:21     00:59     00:00     01:05     00:08     00:39     01:01     00:22    -00:03    -00:48     00:37     00:03     00:46     00:43     00:41     00:47    -00:11     00:37     00:03     00:00   
 4. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:02:21 18:17:48   01:50  6  05:03  7  05:53  7  10:06  8  11:04  8  20:16  7  25:32  7  31:14  7  35:49  7  37:06  7  42:34  7  44:15  7  47:27  7  49:02  7  52:06  4  56:35  4  57:58  5  60:32  4  62:08  4  62:21  4 01:02:21
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M45            01:50  6  03:13  9  00:50  6  04:13 10  00:58  2  09:12  7  05:16  3  05:42  3  04:35  4  01:17  3  05:28  8  01:41  3  03:12  5  01:35  3  03:04  3  04:29  4  01:23  8  02:34  3  01:36  2  00:13 10
                                                  00:19     01:24     00:02     01:41    -00:06     04:43     00:27     00:07    -00:41    -00:54     01:27    -00:05     00:34     00:07     00:40     00:15     00:13     00:06    -00:30     00:04   
 5. Kaljo Julge               01:02:50 17:58:59   01:31  1  03:49  3  04:32  3  06:42  3  07:47  3  13:04  3  17:52  3  24:20  3  28:43  3  31:13  3  35:01  3  36:41  3  39:12  3  40:55  3  52:27  6  56:54  5  57:53  4  60:59  5  62:39  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:31  1  02:18  5  00:43  1  02:10  1  01:05  5  05:17  4  04:48  1  06:28  8  04:23  3  02:30 11  03:48  1  01:40  2  02:31  2  01:43  4  11:32 11  04:27  3  00:59  2  03:06  8  01:40  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:29    -00:05    -00:22     00:01     00:48    -00:01     00:53    -00:53     00:19    -00:13    -00:06    -00:07     00:15     09:08     00:13    -00:11     00:38    -00:26     00:02   
 6. Raul Olesk                01:03:43 18:08:52   02:01  8  04:16  4  05:15  5  07:32  5  08:33  5  15:55  5  22:12  6  28:12  6  34:15  5  35:59  6  40:46  6  42:52  6  46:10  6  47:57  6  52:13  5  57:26  6  58:36  6  61:49  6  63:31  6  63:43  6 01:03:43
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:01  8  02:15  4  00:59  8  02:17  4  01:01  3  07:22  5  06:17  8  06:00  5  06:03  7  01:44  9  04:47  7  02:06  7  03:18  7  01:47  5  04:16  5  05:13  8  01:10  4  03:13 10  01:42  4  00:12  8
                                                  00:30     00:26     00:11    -00:15    -00:03     02:53     01:28     00:25     00:47    -00:27     00:46     00:20     00:40     00:19     01:52     00:59     00:00     00:45    -00:24     00:03   
 7. Peeter Lind               01:05:33 17:49:31   01:43  4  05:31 10  06:26  9  08:36  6  09:47  6  22:46  8  28:32  8  34:56  8  39:08  8  40:21  8  45:03  8  46:45  8  49:58  8  51:53  8  54:40  7  59:16  7  60:29  7  63:29  7  65:20  7  65:33  7 01:05:33
    3891 Kape                      M45            01:43  4  03:48 11  00:55  7  02:10  1  01:11  6  12:59  9  05:46  4  06:24  7  04:12  2  01:13  1  04:42  6  01:42  4  03:13  6  01:55  6  02:47  2  04:36  5  01:13  6  03:00  6  01:51  5  00:13 10
                                                  00:12     01:59     00:07    -00:22     00:07     08:30     00:57     00:49    -01:04    -00:58     00:41    -00:04     00:35     00:27     00:23     00:22     00:03     00:32    -00:15     00:04   
 8. Tõnu Sikkal               01:08:28 18:41:17   01:47  5  04:18  5  05:05  4  07:16  4  08:28  4  16:07  6  22:03  5  28:09  5  34:22  6  35:51  5  40:16  5  42:39  5  45:49  5  47:55  5  56:31  8  61:53  8  63:11  8  66:08  8  68:16  8  68:28  8 01:08:28
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:47  5  02:31  6  00:47  3  02:11  3  01:12  7  07:39  6  05:56  6  06:06  6  06:13  8  01:29  8  04:25  4  02:23  9  03:10  4  02:06  7  08:36 10  05:22  9  01:18  7  02:57  5  02:08  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:16     00:42    -00:01    -00:21     00:08     03:10     01:07     00:31     00:57    -00:42     00:24     00:37     00:32     00:38     06:12     01:08     00:08     00:29     00:02     00:03   
 9. Madis Haug                01:33:09 17:47:58   03:27 11  06:42 11  07:53 11  10:27 10  11:50  9  23:59  9  33:15  9  40:28  9  47:17  9  48:40  9  65:13 10  67:22 10  71:15  9  74:55  9  79:45  9  85:57  9  87:20  9  91:02  9  92:59  9  93:09  9 01:33:09
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            03:27 11  03:15 10  01:11  9  02:34  7  01:23  9  12:09  8  09:16 11  07:13 11  06:49 10  01:23  5  16:33 11  02:09  8  03:53  9  03:40  9  04:50  7  06:12 11  01:23  8  03:42 11  01:57  6  00:10  4
                                                  01:56     01:26     00:23     00:02     00:19     07:40     04:27     01:38     01:33    -00:48     12:32     00:23     01:15     02:12     02:26     01:58     00:13     01:14    -00:09     00:01   
10. Margus Raud               01:59:16 16:15:14   03:12 10  05:07  9  07:11 10  10:25  9  12:07 10  29:19 10  38:03 10  45:11 10  51:59 10  53:18 10  62:20  9  64:53  9  81:33 10 101:20 10 106:03 10 111:11 10 113:03 10 116:12 10 119:05 10 119:16 10 01:59:16
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            03:12 10  01:55  3  02:04 11  03:14  8  01:42 10  17:12 10  08:44 10  07:08 10  06:48  9  01:19  4  09:02  9  02:33 10  16:40 11  19:47 10  04:43  6  05:08  7  01:52 11  03:09  9  02:53 11  00:11  5
                                                  01:41     00:06     01:16     00:42     00:38     12:43     03:55     01:33     01:32    -00:52     05:01     00:47     14:02     18:19     02:19     00:54     00:42     00:41     00:47     00:02   
11. Argo Laanemaa             02:10:47 16:03:13   02:12  9  05:04  8  06:19  8  12:01 11  18:28 11  43:25 11  51:02 11  57:55 11  66:20 11  67:43 11  80:33 11  88:12 11  93:14 11 113:19 11 118:16 11 124:07 11 125:45 11 128:33 11 130:36 11 130:47 11 02:10:47
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:12  9  02:52  8  01:15 10  05:42 11  06:27 11  24:57 11  07:37  9  06:53  9  08:25 11  01:23  5  12:50 10  07:39 11  05:02 10  20:05 11  04:57  8  05:51 10  01:38 10  02:48  4  02:03  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:41     01:03     00:27     03:10     05:23     20:28     02:48     01:18     03:09    -00:48     08:49     05:53     02:24     18:37     02:33     01:37     00:28     00:20    -00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:39     00:43     02:10     00:57     03:43     04:48     05:11     04:07     01:13     03:48     01:37     02:22     01:28     02:24     03:55     00:54     02:15     01:30     00:08   00:46:23

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 54)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 56)  11.( 62)  12.( 61)  13.( 60)  14.( 59)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.( 55)  18.( 41)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liina Palu                00:55:10 18:41:58   01:41  2  03:35  1  04:23  1  06:33  1  07:31  1  13:17  1  18:49  1  24:32  1  28:48  1  30:03  1  33:56  1  36:10  1  40:52  1  42:37  1  45:37  1  50:13  1  51:12  1  53:29  1  55:00  1  55:10  1 00:55:10
    5009 Koop                      N21E           01:41  2  01:54  1  00:48  2  02:10  1  00:58  1  05:46  3  05:32  1  05:43  1  04:16  1  01:15  2  03:53  1  02:14  5  04:42  9  01:45  1  03:00  2  04:36  1  00:59  1  02:17  1  01:31  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Vaher               01:00:08 16:49:12   01:34  1  04:19  4  05:05  2  08:33  6  09:39  5  14:39  2  21:54  2  27:55  2  32:20  2  33:33  2  39:20  2  41:38  2  44:28  2  46:36  2  49:05  2  53:53  2  55:22  2  58:10  2  59:57  2  60:08  2 01:00:08
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           01:34  1  02:45  6  00:46  1  03:28  9  01:06  2  05:00  1  07:15  7  06:01  2  04:25  2  01:13  1  05:47  6  02:18  8  02:50  1  02:08  4  02:29  1  04:48  4  01:29  7  02:48  4  01:47  4  00:11  3
                                                 -00:07     00:51    -00:02     01:18     00:08    -00:46     01:43     00:18     00:09    -00:02     01:54     00:04    -01:52     00:23    -00:31     00:12     00:30     00:31     00:16     00:01   
 3. Mariann Sulg              01:02:01 18:31:12   01:41  2  04:13  2  05:06  3  07:20  2  08:28  2  17:44  5  23:27  3  29:39  3  34:30  3  35:53  3  40:53  3  42:52  3  45:53  3  47:39  3  51:20  3  55:56  3  57:11  3  60:03  3  61:48  3  62:01  3 01:02:01
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:41  2  02:32  4  00:53  3  02:14  2  01:08  3  09:16  6  05:43  2  06:12  3  04:51  3  01:23  5  05:00  5  01:59  2  03:01  2  01:46  2  03:41  5  04:36  1  01:15  3  02:52  5  01:45  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:38     00:05     00:04     00:10     03:30     00:11     00:29     00:35     00:08     01:07    -00:15    -01:41     00:01     00:41     00:00     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:03   
 4. Jana Kink                 01:10:51 17:09:51   02:07  7  04:46  6  05:42  6  08:18  5  09:40  6  17:25  4  23:51  4  30:03  4  37:50  5  40:58  6  45:49  5  47:55  5  51:07  5  53:25  5  59:09  5  64:17  4  65:41  4  68:44  4  70:38  4  70:51  4 01:10:51
    2470 Kape                      N21E           02:07  7  02:39  5  00:56  4  02:36  5  01:22  8  07:45  4  06:26  4  06:12  3  07:47  8  03:08  9  04:51  4  02:06  3  03:12  4  02:18  8  05:44  8  05:08  5  01:24  5  03:03  8  01:54  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:26     00:45     00:08     00:26     00:24     01:59     00:54     00:29     03:31     01:53     00:58    -00:08    -01:30     00:33     02:44     00:32     00:25     00:46     00:23     00:03   
 5. Marili Zimmermann         01:11:04 17:21:02   02:10  8  04:33  5  05:37  5  07:58  4  09:10  4  14:52  3  24:54  5  31:29  5  37:36  4  38:53  4  46:41  6  49:06  6  52:22  6  54:40  6  58:20  4  64:19  5  65:55  5  68:48  5  70:51  5  71:04  5 01:11:04
    3900 Kape                      N21E           02:10  8  02:23  3  01:04  8  02:21  3  01:12  7  05:42  2  10:02  9  06:35  7  06:07  5  01:17  3  07:48  7  02:25  9  03:16  5  02:18  8  03:40  4  05:59  6  01:36  9  02:53  6  02:03  8  00:13  5
                                                  00:29     00:29     00:16     00:11     00:14    -00:04     04:30     00:52     01:51     00:02     03:55     00:11    -01:26     00:33     00:40     01:23     00:37     00:36     00:32     00:03   
 6. Kristiine Aluvee          01:11:54 17:56:51   01:56  4  05:13  8  06:13  8  09:18  8  10:29  8  19:14  6  26:30  7  33:03  7  39:30  7  41:07  7  45:38  4  47:46  4  50:56  4  53:06  4  59:18  6  65:37  6  66:53  6  69:50  6  71:42  6  71:54  6 01:11:54
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:56  4  03:17  8  01:00  7  03:05  8  01:11  4  08:45  5  07:16  8  06:33  6  06:27  6  01:37  7  04:31  2  02:08  4  03:10  3  02:10  5  06:12  9  06:19  7  01:16  4  02:57  7  01:52  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:15     01:23     00:12     00:55     00:13     02:59     01:44     00:50     02:11     00:22     00:38    -00:06    -01:32     00:25     03:12     01:43     00:17     00:40     00:21     00:02   
 7. Margret Zimmermann        01:13:57 17:19:44   01:57  5  04:18  3  05:17  4  07:51  3  09:02  3  19:47  7  26:21  6  32:42  6  38:25  6  39:52  5  48:01  7  50:16  7  54:52  7  57:09  7  61:05  7  67:36  7  69:04  7  71:47  7  73:44  7  73:57  7 01:13:57
    4484 Kape                      N21E           01:57  5  02:21  2  00:59  6  02:34  4  01:11  4  10:45  7  06:34  5  06:21  5  05:43  4  01:27  6  08:09  9  02:15  6  04:36  8  02:17  6  03:56  6  06:31  8  01:28  6  02:43  3  01:57  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:16     00:27     00:11     00:24     00:13     04:59     01:02     00:38     01:27     00:12     04:16     00:01    -00:06     00:32     00:56     01:55     00:29     00:26     00:26     00:03   
 8. Minija Pääslane           01:24:08 18:16:18   02:18  9  07:09  9  08:18  9  11:04  9  12:30  9  24:22  8  31:22  8  39:00  8  46:10  8  47:57  8  56:04  8  58:19  8  61:50  8  64:07  8  68:09  8  76:18  8  77:53  8  81:43  8  83:53  8  84:08  8 01:24:08
    2016 Ilves                     N21E           02:18  9  04:51  9  01:09  9  02:46  6  01:26  9  11:52  8  07:00  6  07:38  9  07:10  7  01:47  8  08:07  8  02:15  6  03:31  7  02:17  6  04:02  7  08:09  9  01:35  8  03:50  9  02:10  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:37     02:57     00:21     00:36     00:28     06:06     01:28     01:55     02:54     00:32     04:14     00:01    -01:11     00:32     01:02     03:33     00:36     01:33     00:39     00:05   
 9. Marika Jäädmaa            01:30:56 17:23:41   02:00  6  04:52  7  05:50  7  08:36  7  09:47  7  44:33  9  50:32  9  57:07  9  64:57  9  66:17  9  70:48  9  72:26  9  75:44  9  77:33  9  80:34  9  85:15  9  86:22  9  89:03  9  90:46  9  90:56  9 01:30:56
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:00  6  02:52  7  00:58  5  02:46  6  01:11  4  34:46  9  05:59  3  06:35  7  07:50  9  01:20  4  04:31  2  01:38  1  03:18  6  01:49  3  03:01  3  04:41  3  01:07  2  02:41  2  01:43  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:19     00:58     00:10     00:36     00:13     29:00     00:27     00:52     03:34     00:05     00:38    -00:36    -01:24     00:04     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:24     00:12     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:54     00:46     02:10     00:58     05:00     05:32     05:43     04:16     01:13     03:53     01:38     02:50     01:45     02:29     04:36     00:59     02:17     01:31     00:10   00:51:14

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 57)   5.( 34)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Männiste            00:47:47 17:03:31   02:02  1  06:53  1  08:34  1  09:43  1  12:56  1  16:56  1  29:35  1  34:41  1  36:07  1  38:37  1  42:24  1  45:28  1  46:37  1  47:35  1  47:47  1 00:47:47
    1456 Kobras                    VIPP           02:02  1  04:51  1  01:41  1  01:09  1  03:13  1  04:00  2  12:39  4  05:06  2  01:26  1  02:30  1  03:47  6  03:04  1  01:09  2  00:58  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:53:42 16:57:45   02:38  3  07:50  2  09:39  2  11:06  2  14:50  2  19:37  2  29:47  2  35:22  2  41:22  2  44:11  2  47:33  2  50:41  2  52:03  2  53:28  2  53:42  2 00:53:42
   14843 Kobras                    VIPP           02:38  3  05:12  2  01:49  3  01:27  3  03:44  3  04:47  4  10:10  1  05:35  5  06:00  6  02:49  2  03:22  3  03:08  2  01:22  4  01:25  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:36     00:21     00:08     00:18     00:31     00:47    -02:29     00:29     04:34     00:19    -00:25     00:04     00:13     00:27     00:02   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             00:55:38 18:39:00   02:28  2  12:07  7  14:04  7  15:25  6  19:28  6  24:03  4  35:34  3  40:36  3  42:16  3  46:27  3  49:58  3  53:17  3  54:32  3  55:25  3  55:38  3 00:55:38
    3679 Tartu Suusaklubi          VIPP           02:28  2  09:39  7  01:57  5  01:21  2  04:03  5  04:35  3  11:31  2  05:02  1  01:40  2  04:11  5  03:31  5  03:19  3  01:15  3  00:53  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:26     04:48     00:16     00:12     00:50     00:35    -01:08    -00:04     00:14     01:41    -00:16     00:15     00:06    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Tõnu Arrak                01:03:25 16:33:00   03:22  5  09:24  5  11:50  4  14:35  5  18:30  5  22:06  3  36:10  4  43:15  4  48:10  4  53:17  4  56:23  4  59:49  4  62:07  4  63:11  4  63:25  4 01:03:25
   15859 Velo                      VIPP           03:22  5  06:02  4  02:26  7  02:45  8  03:55  4  03:36  1  14:04  6  07:05  8  04:55  5  05:07  7  03:06  1  03:26  5  02:18  8  01:04  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:20     01:11     00:45     01:36     00:42    -00:24     01:25     01:59     03:29     02:37    -00:41     00:22     01:09     00:06     00:02   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:14:32 17:34:22   03:41  6  08:56  3  10:44  3  12:16  3  15:52  3  39:47  8  51:54  7  57:04  7  61:50  6  65:51  5  69:09  5  72:28  5  73:30  5  74:19  5  74:32  5 01:14:32
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           03:41  6  05:15  3  01:48  2  01:32  4  03:36  2  23:55  9  12:07  3  05:10  4  04:46  4  04:01  4  03:18  2  03:19  3  01:02  1  00:49  1  00:13  2
                                                  01:39     00:24     00:07     00:23     00:23     19:55    -00:32     00:04     03:20     01:31    -00:29     00:15    -00:07    -00:09     00:01   
 6. Romas Vals                01:21:36 16:57:40   02:39  4  09:20  4  11:56  5  13:49  4  18:12  4  30:07  6  47:14  5  54:00  5  62:16  7  70:33  7  75:09  7  78:47  6  80:17  6  81:22  6  81:36  6 01:21:36
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           02:39  4  06:41  5  02:36  8  01:53  6  04:23  7  11:55  8  17:07  7  06:46  6  08:16  8  08:17  9  04:36  7  03:38  6  01:30  6  01:05  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:37     01:50     00:55     00:44     01:10     07:55     04:28     01:40     06:50     05:47     00:49     00:34     00:21     00:07     00:02   
 7. Markel Mahla              01:25:00 18:19:36   04:46  7  11:47  6  13:43  6  15:33  7  19:37  7  26:32  5  52:52  8  58:00  8  61:09  5  65:58  6  69:27  6  82:23  7  83:46  7  84:45  7  85:00  7 01:25:00
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           04:46  7  07:01  6  01:56  4  01:50  5  04:04  6  06:55  6  26:20  9  05:08  3  03:09  3  04:49  6  03:29  4  12:56  8  01:23  5  00:59  4  00:15  8
                                                  02:44     02:10     00:15     00:41     00:51     02:55     13:41     00:02     01:43     02:19    -00:18     09:52     00:14     00:01     00:03   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:38:03 16:56:12   05:32  8  16:44  8  18:56  8  24:01  8  29:38  8  34:59  7  48:38  6  55:41  6  71:41  8  75:18  8  80:29  8  86:22  8  96:32  8  97:49  8  98:03  8 01:38:03
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:32  8  11:12  9  02:12  6  05:05  9  05:37  8  05:21  5  13:39  5  07:03  7  16:00  9  03:37  3  05:11  8  05:53  7  10:10  9  01:17  7  00:14  4
                                                  03:30     06:21     00:31     03:56     02:24     01:21     01:00     01:57     14:34     01:07     01:24     02:49     09:01     00:19     00:02   
 9. Vambola Kisand            01:59:42 17:22:13   09:06  9  19:08  9  22:26  9  24:55  9  31:12  9  41:23  9  63:27  9  73:17  9  79:31  9  84:43  9  91:04  9 115:07  9 117:19  9 119:16  9 119:42  9 01:59:42
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           09:06  9  10:02  8  03:18  9  02:29  7  06:17  9  10:11  7  22:04  8  09:50  9  06:14  7  05:12  8  06:21  9  24:03  9  02:12  7  01:57  9  00:26  9
                                                  07:04     05:11     01:37     01:20     03:04     06:11     09:25     04:44     04:48     02:42     02:34     20:59     01:03     00:59     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     04:51     01:41     01:09     03:13     03:36     10:10     05:02     01:26     02:30     03:06     03:04     01:02     00:49     00:12   00:43:53

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Matis Pääslane            01:01:29 16:49:04   04:38  1  11:46  2  15:56  1  22:57  1  27:59  1  35:06  1  36:40  1  39:55  1  46:20  1  52:33  2  56:36  1  59:12  1  61:19  1  61:29  1 01:01:29
    3978 Ilves                     M16            04:38  1  07:08  2  04:10  1  07:01  1  05:02  1  07:07  3  01:34  2  03:15  3  06:25  2  06:13  3  04:03  1  02:36  2  02:07  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              01:02:30 17:15:45   04:44  3  10:51  1  17:16  2  25:06  2  30:59  2  36:40  2  38:32  2  40:37  2  47:18  2  51:59  1  57:56  2  60:42  2  62:20  2  62:30  2 01:02:30
   13539 Kobras                    M16            04:44  3  06:07  1  06:25  3  07:50  2  05:53  2  05:41  2  01:52  3  02:05  2  06:41  3  04:41  2  05:57  2  02:46  3  01:38  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:06    -01:01     02:15     00:49     00:51    -01:26     00:18    -01:10     00:16    -01:32     01:54     00:10    -00:29     00:00   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:11:39 18:40:59   04:42  2  16:37  3  21:42  3  30:44  3  36:52  3  42:18  3  43:47  3  45:31  3  51:00  3  53:49  3  67:51  3  70:00  3  71:31  3  71:39  3 01:11:39
    5157 Ilves                     M16            04:42  2  11:55  3  05:05  2  09:02  3  06:08  3  05:26  1  01:29  1  01:44  1  05:29  1  02:49  1  14:02  3  02:09  1  01:31  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     04:47     00:55     02:01     01:06    -01:41    -00:05    -01:31    -00:56    -03:24     09:59    -00:27    -00:36    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:38     06:07     04:10     07:01     05:02     05:26     01:29     01:44     05:29     02:49     04:03     02:09     01:31     00:08   00:51:46

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:56:11 17:44:13   04:30  3  14:03  2  20:56  1  27:37  1  32:19  1  36:14  1  37:36  1  38:43  1  44:00  1  46:18  1  51:39  1  54:08  1  56:01  1  56:11  1 00:56:11
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           04:30  3  09:33  3  06:53  2  06:41  2  04:42  1  03:55  1  01:22  2  01:07  2  05:17  1  02:18  1  05:21  3  02:29  2  01:53  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renee Mõttus              01:13:13 18:39:40   04:19  2  10:19  1  26:16  4  33:14  3  40:32  2  46:53  2  48:34  2  49:50  2  59:44  2  64:30  2  68:45  2  71:07  2  72:58  2  73:13  2 01:13:13
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:19  2  06:00  1  15:57  4  06:58  3  07:18  3  06:21  4  01:41  3  01:16  3  09:54  4  04:46  4  04:15  2  02:22  1  01:51  1  00:15  4
                                                 -00:11    -03:33     09:04     00:17     02:36     02:26     00:19     00:09     04:37     02:28    -01:06    -00:07    -00:02     00:05   
 3. Matis Märtson             01:18:42 18:10:41   03:58  1  17:26  3  24:37  3  40:13  4  46:20  3  51:01  3  54:18  3  56:41  3  64:10  3  67:50  3  71:53  3  76:19  3  78:33  3  78:42  3 01:18:42
   14771 SA TLH                    M21B           03:58  1  13:28  4  07:11  3  15:36  4  06:07  2  04:41  2  03:17  4  02:23  4  07:29  3  03:40  3  04:03  1  04:26  4  02:14  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:32     03:55     00:18     08:55     01:25     00:46     01:55     01:16     02:12     01:22    -01:18     01:57     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              01:23:36 17:49:19   10:20  4  18:20  4  23:04  2  29:36  2  52:15  4  58:26  4  59:47  4  60:51  4  68:08  4  70:28  4  77:20  4  80:58  4  83:23  4  83:36  4 01:23:36
    5239                           M21B           10:20  4  08:00  2  04:44  1  06:32  1  22:39  4  06:11  3  01:21  1  01:04  1  07:17  2  02:20  2  06:52  4  03:38  3  02:25  4  00:13  3
                                                  05:50    -01:33    -02:09    -00:09     17:57     02:16    -00:01    -00:03     02:00     00:02     01:31     01:09     00:32     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     06:00     04:44     06:32     04:42     03:55     01:21     01:04     05:17     02:18     04:03     02:22     01:51     00:09   00:48:16

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             01:19:23 17:16:15   05:14  1  19:04  1  24:55  1  34:15  1  39:41  1  45:21  1  47:39  1  50:43  1  63:05  1  66:34  1  73:34  1  76:04  1  79:11  1  79:23  1 01:19:23
   11712 Kobras                    M50            05:14  1  13:50  1  05:51  1  09:20  1  05:26  1  05:40  1  02:18  1  03:04  1  12:22  1  03:29  1  07:00  1  02:30  1  03:07  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     13:50     05:51     09:20     05:26     05:40     02:18     03:04     12:22     03:29     07:00     02:30     03:07     00:12   01:19:23

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Põld                01:15:20 18:52:12   05:53  1  17:27  2  23:51  1  31:54  1  37:57  1  44:01  1  46:11  1  47:32  1  60:47  2  64:09  2  70:18  2  73:00  2  75:05  1  75:20  1 01:15:20
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            05:53  1  11:34  2  06:24  1  08:03  1  06:03  2  06:04  2  02:10  2  01:21  1  13:15  2  03:22  2  06:09  2  02:42  1  02:05  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:16:06 17:48:18   07:06  2  14:34  1  25:08  2  36:02  2  41:23  2  46:27  2  48:27  2  50:53  2  59:39  1  62:45  1  68:33  1  72:45  1  75:47  2  76:06  2 01:16:06
    7638 Kobras                    M55            07:06  2  07:28  1  10:34  2  10:54  2  05:21  1  05:04  1  02:00  1  02:26  2  08:46  1  03:06  1  05:48  1  04:12  2  03:02  2  00:19  2
                                                  01:13    -04:06     04:10     02:51    -00:42    -01:00    -00:10     01:05    -04:29    -00:16    -00:21     01:30     00:57     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:53     07:28     06:24     08:03     05:21     05:04     02:00     01:21     08:46     03:06     05:48     02:42     02:05     00:15   01:04:16

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:55:56 18:15:58   04:27  1  12:29  2  16:35  1  22:53  1  27:05  1  31:42  1  33:24  1  34:33  1  41:43  1  44:02  1  47:27  1  53:08  1  55:43  1  55:56  1 00:55:56
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:27  1  08:02  3  04:06  1  06:18  1  04:12  2  04:37  3  01:42  3  01:09  3  07:10  1  02:19  1  03:25  1  05:41  5  02:35  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  01:05:07 17:29:06   05:41  6  13:35  3  19:03  3  25:56  3  33:16  2  37:51  2  39:39  2  40:41  2  50:09  2  53:10  2  61:01  2  63:09  2  64:57  2  65:07  2 01:05:07
    4314 Kobras                    M60            05:41  6  07:54  2  05:28  4  06:53  2  07:20  3  04:35  2  01:48  5  01:02  2  09:28  5  03:01  2  07:51  6  02:08  1  01:48  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:14    -00:08     01:22     00:35     03:08    -00:02     00:06    -00:07     02:18     00:42     04:26    -03:33    -00:47    -00:03   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:07:40 17:26:52   05:02  3  12:19  1  16:52  2  25:15  2  35:50  4  40:02  3  41:57  3  42:53  3  52:07  3  55:32  3  63:21  3  65:32  3  67:22  3  67:40  3 01:07:40
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:02  3  07:17  1  04:33  2  08:23  5  10:35  5  04:12  1  01:55  6  00:56  1  09:14  4  03:25  4  07:49  5  02:11  2  01:50  2  00:18  6
                                                  00:35    -00:45     00:27     02:05     06:23    -00:25     00:13    -00:13     02:04     01:06     04:24    -03:30    -00:45     00:05   
 4. Kalev Õunsaar             01:11:36 17:38:42   05:29  5  14:31  4  28:51  6  35:53  5  39:46  5  45:28  5  47:14  5  48:55  5  56:24  4  60:15  4  64:40  4  69:17  4  71:22  4  71:36  4 01:11:36
   11216 Võru                      M60            05:29  5  09:02  4  14:20  6  07:02  3  03:53  1  05:42  5  01:46  4  01:41  6  07:29  2  03:51  5  04:25  2  04:37  4  02:05  4  00:14  4
                                                  01:02     01:00     10:14     00:44    -00:19     01:05     00:04     00:32     00:19     01:32     01:00    -01:04    -00:30     00:01   
 5. Mati Külaase              01:20:28 17:21:57   05:06  4  14:50  6  27:36  5  37:48  6  49:15  6  54:20  6  55:58  6  57:28  6  66:36  6  70:00  6  76:07  6  78:19  5  80:15  5  80:28  5 01:20:28
    3685 Võru                      M60            05:06  4  09:44  6  12:46  5  10:12  6  11:27  6  05:05  4  01:38  1  01:30  5  09:08  3  03:24  3  06:07  4  02:12  3  01:56  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:39     01:42     08:40     03:54     07:15     00:28    -00:04     00:21     01:58     01:05     02:42    -03:29    -00:39     00:00   
 6. Ülo Needo                 01:21:13 18:46:32   04:55  2  14:33  5  19:35  4  27:34  4  35:03  3  41:08  4  42:47  4  44:05  4  56:48  5  61:31  5  67:28  5  78:21  6  80:59  6  81:13  6 01:21:13
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:55  2  09:38  5  05:02  3  07:59  4  07:29  4  06:05  6  01:39  2  01:18  4  12:43  6  04:43  6  05:57  3  10:53  6  02:38  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:28     01:36     00:56     01:41     03:17     01:28    -00:03     00:09     05:33     02:24     02:32     05:12     00:03     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     07:17     04:06     06:18     03:53     04:12     01:38     00:56     07:10     02:19     03:25     02:08     01:48     00:10   00:49:47

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:05:57 16:30:33   05:52  1  13:55  1  18:28  1  28:20  1  33:18  1  40:06  1  42:20  1  44:01  1  52:23  1  55:33  1  60:33  1  63:29  1  65:45  1  65:57  1 01:05:57
   10142 Kobras                    N18            05:52  1  08:03  1  04:33  1  09:52  1  04:58  1  06:48  1  02:14  1  01:41  1  08:22  1  03:10  1  05:00  1  02:56  1  02:16  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:52     08:03     04:33     09:52     04:58     06:48     02:14     01:41     08:22     03:10     05:00     02:56     02:16     00:12   01:05:57

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:54:26 18:26:19   03:51  2  09:32  2  14:05  2  22:39  2  27:29  1  32:42  1  34:17  1  35:11  1  43:20  1  46:14  1  50:12  1  52:25  1  54:14  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           03:51  2  05:41  2  04:33  2  08:34  3  04:50  1  05:13  1  01:35  1  00:54  1  08:09  4  02:54  1  03:58  1  02:13  2  01:49  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Tõrra                00:58:25 17:37:07   04:09  3  10:46  3  14:49  3  22:42  3  28:36  2  34:49  2  36:27  2  37:53  2  44:30  2  47:34  2  52:44  2  55:16  2  58:15  2  58:25  2 00:58:25
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           04:09  3  06:37  3  04:03  1  07:53  2  05:54  4  06:13  3  01:38  2  01:26  4  06:37  1  03:04  2  05:10  4  02:32  3  02:59  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:18     00:56    -00:30    -00:41     01:04     01:00     00:03     00:32    -01:32     00:10     01:12     00:19     01:10    -00:02   
 3. Mari Kaseväli             01:04:08 18:36:41   03:48  1  08:39  1  13:28  1  20:30  1  35:45  3  41:48  3  43:49  3  45:07  3  51:46  3  54:56  3  60:02  3  62:10  3  63:56  3  64:08  3 01:04:08
   15005 Otepää                    N21A           03:48  1  04:51  1  04:49  3  07:02  1  15:15  7  06:03  2  02:01  3  01:18  2  06:39  2  03:10  3  05:06  3  02:08  1  01:46  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:50     00:16    -01:32     10:25     00:50     00:26     00:24    -01:30     00:16     01:08    -00:05    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Piret Värnomasing         01:26:10 18:10:27   05:18  5  13:05  4  20:31  4  30:02  4  36:27  4  44:53  4  48:02  4  49:20  4  65:39  5  70:47  5  80:01  5  82:57  4  86:00  4  86:10  4 01:26:10
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           05:18  5  07:47  4  07:26  5  09:31  4  06:25  5  08:26  5  03:09  7  01:18  2  16:19  7  05:08  6  09:14  7  02:56  6  03:03  7  00:10  1
                                                  01:27     02:06     02:53     00:57     01:35     03:13     01:34     00:24     08:10     02:14     05:16     00:43     01:14    -00:02   
 5. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:30:39 17:11:56   14:21  7  30:38  7  36:08  7  46:02  7  51:52  7  62:34  7  65:40  7  67:21  7  76:39  7  79:58  6  85:38  6  88:19  5  90:25  5  90:39  5 01:30:39
    4306 Võru                      N21A           14:21  7  16:17  7  05:30  4  09:54  6  05:50  3  10:42  7  03:06  6  01:41  6  09:18  6  03:19  4  05:40  5  02:41  4  02:06  4  00:14  6
                                                  10:30     10:36     00:57     01:20     01:00     05:29     01:31     00:47     01:09     00:25     01:42     00:28     00:17     00:02   
 6. Melanie Olesk             01:31:35 18:08:56   04:13  4  15:56  5  26:41  6  40:11  6  48:33  6  57:53  6  60:06  6  61:39  6  70:38  6  81:03  7  86:02  7  88:51  6  91:24  6  91:35  6 01:31:35
    2366 Kobras                    N21A           04:13  4  11:43  6  10:45  7  13:30  7  08:22  6  09:20  6  02:13  4  01:33  5  08:59  5  10:25  7  04:59  2  02:49  5  02:33  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:22     06:02     06:12     04:56     03:32     04:07     00:38     00:39     00:50     07:31     01:01     00:36     00:44    -00:01   
 7. Ester Klaas               01:36:16 17:01:59   08:15  6  17:01  6  25:31  5  35:08  5  40:09  5  46:22  5  48:37  5  50:42  5  58:36  4  62:12  4  69:05  4  94:06  7  96:02  7  96:16  7 01:36:16
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           08:15  6  08:46  5  08:30  6  09:37  5  05:01  2  06:13  3  02:15  5  02:05  7  07:54  3  03:36  5  06:53  6  25:01  7  01:56  3  00:14  6
                                                  04:24     03:05     03:57     01:03     00:11     01:00     00:40     01:11    -00:15     00:42     02:55     22:48     00:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     04:51     04:03     07:02     04:50     05:13     01:35     00:54     06:37     02:54     03:58     02:08     01:46     00:10   00:49:49

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maris Lepik               01:10:14 17:50:52   05:42  4  11:49  1  21:23  4  29:27  2  36:15  2  44:15  2  46:09  2  48:03  2  57:11  2  60:25  2  65:25  2  68:01  2  70:03  1  70:14  1 01:10:14
   16651 Kobras                    N35            05:42  4  06:07  1  09:34  4  08:04  2  06:48  3  08:00  2  01:54  3  01:54  4  09:08  3  03:14  2  05:00  2  02:36  1  02:02  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                01:10:19 18:05:21   05:19  3  11:55  2  18:25  1  31:17  3  37:12  3  46:01  3  47:52  3  49:17  3  57:29  3  60:50  3  64:38  1  67:31  1  70:05  2  70:19  2 01:10:19
    1301 Võru                      N35            05:19  3  06:36  2  06:30  3  12:52  4  05:55  2  08:49  3  01:51  2  01:25  1  08:12  2  03:21  3  03:48  1  02:53  4  02:34  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:23     00:29    -03:04     04:48    -00:53     00:49    -00:03    -00:29    -00:56     00:07    -01:12     00:17     00:32     00:03   
 3. Heli Haug                 01:13:21 17:47:56   05:03  2  12:14  3  18:42  2  26:36  1  31:00  1  36:07  1  37:56  1  39:25  1  48:44  1  51:36  1  68:15  3  70:55  3  73:09  3  73:21  3 01:13:21
    3714 Võru                      N35            05:03  2  07:11  3  06:28  2  07:54  1  04:24  1  05:07  1  01:49  1  01:29  3  09:19  4  02:52  1  16:39  4  02:40  2  02:14  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:39     01:04    -03:06    -00:10    -02:24    -02:53    -00:05    -00:25     00:11    -00:22     11:39     00:04     00:12     00:01   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             01:19:03 18:17:33   04:59  1  14:24  4  20:31  3  31:41  4  39:40  4  49:11  4  51:24  4  52:51  4  60:20  4  64:09  4  72:59  4  75:49  4  78:53  4  79:03  4 01:19:03
   12211 Kobras                    N35            04:59  1  09:25  4  06:07  1  11:10  3  07:59  4  09:31  4  02:13  4  01:27  2  07:29  1  03:49  4  08:50  3  02:50  3  03:04  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:43     03:18    -03:27     03:06     01:11     01:31     00:19    -00:27    -01:39     00:35     03:50     00:14     01:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     06:07     06:07     07:54     04:24     05:07     01:49     01:25     07:29     02:52     03:48     02:36     02:02     00:10   00:56:49

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             01:14:32 17:46:50   05:26  3  12:59  1  23:09  2  31:34  2  38:27  2  44:54  1  48:30  1  50:00  1  59:38  1  63:04  1  69:39  1  72:08  1  74:20  1  74:32  1 01:14:32
    5008 Kape                      N40            05:26  3  07:33  1  10:10  3  08:25  1  06:53  2  06:27  2  03:36  5  01:30  1  09:38  2  03:26  2  06:35  2  02:29  1  02:12  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:19:35 17:16:37   04:09  1  21:31  3  32:51  3  41:22  3  48:00  3  53:59  3  56:06  3  58:02  3  65:33  2  68:51  2  73:27  2  76:53  2  79:23  2  79:35  2 01:19:35
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:09  1  17:22  4  11:20  4  08:31  2  06:38  1  05:59  1  02:07  2  01:56  3  07:31  1  03:18  1  04:36  1  03:26  3  02:30  3  00:12  1
                                                 -01:17     09:49     01:10     00:06    -00:15    -00:28    -01:29     00:26    -02:07    -00:08    -01:59     00:57     00:18     00:00   
 3. Mari Punab                01:40:33 18:31:36   04:58  2  13:26  2  18:54  1  29:27  1  37:35  1  51:57  2  54:00  2  55:40  2  82:34  3  87:03  3  95:26  3  98:16  3 100:21  3 100:33  3 01:40:33
    1306 Tartu                     N40            04:58  2  08:28  2  05:28  1  10:33  3  08:08  4  14:22  5  02:03  1  01:40  2  26:54  5  04:29  3  08:23  4  02:50  2  02:05  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:28     00:55    -04:42     02:08     01:15     07:55    -01:33     00:10     17:16     01:03     01:48     00:21    -00:07     00:00   
 4. Epp Säga                  01:44:57 16:30:56   10:53  4  22:48  4  35:03  4  51:31  4  59:08  4  66:25  4  69:21  4  71:43  4  82:47  4  87:41  4  96:34  4 100:36  4 104:44  4 104:57  4 01:44:57
   11786 Kobras                    N40            10:53  4  11:55  3  12:15  5  16:28  5  07:37  3  07:17  3  02:56  3  02:22  4  11:04  3  04:54  4  08:53  5  04:02  5  04:08  5  00:13  4
                                                  05:27     04:22     02:05     08:03     00:44     00:50    -00:40     00:52     01:26     01:28     02:18     01:33     01:56     00:01   
 5. Imbi Soomets              01:58:07 15:21:59   12:19  5  34:09  5  41:09  5  53:30  5  65:03  5  73:11  5  76:16  5  81:04  5  97:37  5 103:34  5 111:11  5 114:51  5 117:54  5 118:07  5 01:58:07
   14401 Tartu                     N40            12:19  5  21:50  5  07:00  2  12:21  4  11:33  5  08:08  4  03:05  4  04:48  5  16:33  4  05:57  5  07:37  3  03:40  4  03:03  4  00:13  4
                                                  06:53     14:17    -03:10     03:56     04:40     01:41    -00:31     03:18     06:55     02:31     01:02     01:11     00:51     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     07:33     05:28     08:25     06:38     05:59     02:03     01:30     07:31     03:18     04:36     02:29     02:05     00:12   01:01:56

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 62)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 55)   9.( 49)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:57:02 18:01:57   04:59  3  11:50  3  16:37  2  24:01  2  27:37  2  32:13  1  34:02  1  35:25  1  46:04  1  48:43  1  52:27  1  54:39  1  56:50  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:59  3  06:51  3  04:47  1  07:24  2  03:36  1  04:36  1  01:49  3  01:23  1  10:39  4  02:39  1  03:44  1  02:12  1  02:11  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             01:01:05 17:25:02   04:06  1  10:13  1  15:27  1  22:31  1  26:53  1  32:59  2  34:26  2  35:59  2  48:06  2  50:57  2  56:28  2  58:54  2  60:53  2  61:05  2 01:01:05
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:06  1  06:07  1  05:14  3  07:04  1  04:22  2  06:06  3  01:27  1  01:33  4  12:07  5  02:51  2  05:31  4  02:26  2  01:59  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:53    -00:44     00:27    -00:20     00:46     01:30    -00:22     00:10     01:28     00:12     01:47     00:14    -00:12     00:00   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:06:35 18:15:29   05:04  4  12:46  4  17:56  3  27:14  3  31:55  3  37:35  3  40:22  3  41:52  3  50:31  3  55:07  3  60:22  3  63:53  3  66:23  3  66:35  3 01:06:35
    2008 Kape                      N45            05:04  4  07:42  4  05:10  2  09:18  4  04:41  3  05:40  2  02:47  5  01:30  2  08:39  2  04:36  5  05:15  3  03:31  5  02:30  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:05     00:51     00:23     01:54     01:05     01:04     00:58     00:07    -02:00     01:57     01:31     01:19     00:19     00:00   
 4. Anne Arold                01:09:25 17:16:45   04:41  2  10:57  2  19:35  4  28:27  4  33:31  4  41:17  4  42:51  4  44:23  4  51:40  4  60:20  4  64:23  4  67:01  4  69:12  4  69:25  4 01:09:25
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:41  2  06:16  2  08:38  7  08:52  3  05:04  4  07:46  5  01:34  2  01:32  3  07:17  1  08:40  7  04:03  2  02:38  3  02:11  2  00:13  4
                                                 -00:18    -00:35     03:51     01:28     01:28     03:10    -00:15     00:09    -03:22     06:01     00:19     00:26     00:00     00:01   
 5. Epp Voitka                01:21:25 17:21:30   05:31  5  21:22  5  26:47  5  36:46  5  42:13  5  53:03  5  55:42  5  57:51  5  67:10  5  70:19  5  75:58  5  78:41  5  81:10  5  81:25  5 01:21:25
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:31  5  15:51  5  05:25  4  09:59  5  05:27  5  10:50  7  02:39  4  02:09  5  09:19  3  03:09  3  05:39  5  02:43  4  02:29  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:32     09:00     00:38     02:35     01:51     06:14     00:50     00:46    -01:20     00:30     01:55     00:31     00:18     00:03   
 6. Anne Rohtmets             01:54:38 15:25:43   08:12  6  41:12  7  49:30  7  60:30  7  67:04  7  74:09  7  77:16  7  80:18  6  96:25  6 100:30  6 107:22  6 111:10  6 114:15  6 114:38  6 01:54:38
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            08:12  6  33:00  7  08:18  6  11:00  6  06:34  6  07:05  4  03:07  6  03:02  6  16:07  6  04:05  4  06:52  6  03:48  7  03:05  7  00:23  7
                                                  03:13     26:09     03:31     03:36     02:58     02:29     01:18     01:39     05:28     01:26     03:08     01:36     00:54     00:11   
 7. Ellen Tohvri              01:57:47 15:22:16   12:00  7  33:49  6  40:49  6  53:11  6  64:32  6  72:51  6  76:00  6  80:49  7  96:58  7 103:06  7 110:57  7 114:32  7 117:32  7 117:47  7 01:57:47
   11996 Assets                    N45            12:00  7  21:49  6  07:00  5  12:22  7  11:21  7  08:19  6  03:09  7  04:49  7  16:09  7  06:08  6  07:51  7  03:35  6  03:00  6  00:15  5
                                                  07:01     14:58     02:13     04:58     07:45     03:43     01:20     03:26     05:30     03:29     04:07     01:23     00:49     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     06:07     04:47     07:04     03:36     04:36     01:27     01:23     07:17     02:39     03:44     02:12     01:59     00:12   00:51:09

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:48:57 17:13:50   06:21  5  09:02  2  10:27  2  14:13  2  19:03  1  27:22  1  31:03  1  33:26  1  41:57  1  43:59  1  46:27  1  48:44  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           06:21  5  02:41  1  01:25  4  03:46  3  04:50  1  08:19  4  03:41  3  02:23  2  08:31  6  02:02  1  02:28  2  02:17  4  00:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                01:01:41 17:01:08   04:19  1  08:52  1  09:54  1  13:30  1  22:56  5  29:46  2  33:22  2  36:15  2  54:50  4  56:54  4  59:20  2  61:30  2  61:41  2 01:01:41
   10140 Kobras                    VIPT           04:19  1  04:33  6  01:02  2  03:36  1  09:26 10  06:50  1  03:36  2  02:53  4  18:35  9  02:04  2  02:26  1  02:10  3  00:11  3
                                                 -02:02     01:52    -00:23    -00:10     04:36    -01:29    -00:05     00:30     10:04     00:02    -00:02    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Kristo Sirk               01:02:38 17:15:49   05:36  3  13:38  9  14:26  7  19:14  7  33:48 10  42:17  9  45:38  8  47:44  7  53:45  3  56:08  3  61:04  3  62:30  3  62:38  3 01:02:38
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           05:36  3  08:02 12  00:48  1  04:48  7  14:34 12  08:29  5  03:21  1  02:06  1  06:01  2  02:23  3  04:56  9  01:26  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:45     05:21    -00:37     01:02     09:44     00:10    -00:20    -00:17    -02:30     00:21     02:28    -00:51    -00:05   
 4. Sander Tomson             01:08:08 17:01:41   04:31  2  10:59  5  12:06  5  15:49  3  22:27  2  30:14  3  34:06  3  36:58  3  42:46  2  45:23  2  66:10  4  67:57  4  68:08  4 01:08:08
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           04:31  2  06:28 10  01:07  3  03:43  2  06:38  4  07:47  3  03:52  4  02:52  3  05:48  1  02:37  6  20:47 11  01:47  2  00:11  3
                                                 -01:50     03:47    -00:18    -00:03     01:48    -00:32     00:11     00:29    -02:43     00:35     18:19    -00:30    -00:02   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:10:27 17:46:40   07:01  7  11:23  6  13:15  6  18:33  6  26:03  6  37:51  8  42:40  5  45:35  5  59:52  5  63:16  5  67:28  5  70:13  5  70:27  5 01:10:27
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           07:01  7  04:22  5  01:52  9  05:18  8  07:30  7  11:48  8  04:49  6  02:55  5  14:17  8  03:24 11  04:12  6  02:45  9  00:14  9
                                                  00:40     01:41     00:27     01:32     02:40     03:29     01:08     00:32     05:46     01:22     01:44     00:28     00:01   
 6. Grete Mäesalu             01:16:36 17:25:55   09:05 11  12:53  8  14:38  9  20:12  8  40:55 12  48:10 11  53:15 11  59:36 11  67:08  7  70:10  7  73:59  7  76:22  6  76:36  6 01:16:36
   10351 Krüüdneri                 VIPT           09:05 11  03:48  2  01:45  8  05:34 10  20:43 13  07:15  2  05:05  7  06:21 13  07:32  4  03:02 10  03:49  5  02:23  5  00:14  9
                                                  02:44     01:07     00:20     01:48     15:53    -01:04     01:24     03:58    -00:59     01:00     01:21     00:06     00:01   
 7. Liile Jõgi                01:17:06 18:21:27   10:16 13  16:05 11  18:09 11  25:20 11  33:09  9  45:26 10  50:52 10  56:03 10  65:11  6  69:24  6  73:39  6  76:52  7  77:06  7 01:17:06
   16606 WM                        VIPT           10:16 13  05:49  8  02:04 11  07:11 12  07:49  9  12:17  9  05:26  8  05:11 12  09:08  7  04:13 13  04:15  7  03:13 11  00:14  9
                                                  03:55     03:08     00:39     03:25     02:59     03:58     01:45     02:48     00:37     02:11     01:47     00:56     00:01   
 8. Katri Hirv                01:20:55 16:57:33   08:59 10  15:09 10  16:37 10  21:03  9  26:27  7  35:30  6  42:02  4  45:29  4  71:58 10  74:34 10  77:12  8  80:44  8  80:55  8 01:20:55
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           08:59 10  06:10  9  01:28  5  04:26  6  05:24  2  09:03  7  06:32 11  03:27  8  26:29 13  02:36  4  02:38  3  03:32 13  00:11  3
                                                  02:38     03:29     00:03     00:40     00:34     00:44     02:51     01:04     17:58     00:34     00:10     01:15    -00:02   
 9. Sven-Erik Enno            01:22:28 16:56:08   07:01  7  11:54  7  14:37  8  21:07 10  28:01  8  36:52  7  43:21  6  47:07  6  73:28 11  76:04 11  78:45  9  82:16  9  82:28  9 01:22:28
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           07:01  7  04:53  7  02:43 13  06:30 11  06:54  6  08:51  6  06:29 10  03:46  9  26:21 12  02:36  4  02:41  4  03:31 12  00:12  6
                                                  00:40     02:12     01:18     02:44     02:04     00:32     02:48     01:23     17:50     00:34     00:13     01:14    -00:01   
10. Krista Kõlli              01:34:02 18:06:37   10:03 12  17:57 12  20:15 12  31:58 12  39:41 11  66:02 13  70:50 13  75:40 13  83:37 13  87:02 13  91:19 10  93:49 10  94:02 10 01:34:02
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           10:03 12  07:54 11  02:18 12  11:43 13  07:43  8  26:21 13  04:48  5  04:50 10  07:57  5  03:25 12  04:17  8  02:30  6  00:13  7
                                                  03:42     05:13     00:53     07:57     02:53     18:02     01:07     02:27    -00:34     01:23     01:49     00:13     00:00   
11. Vampula Oper              01:38:46 17:07:57   08:43  9  24:49 13  26:52 13  32:10 13  42:47 13  58:52 12  64:25 12  69:30 12  76:35 12  79:25 12  95:26 11  98:18 11  98:46 11 01:38:46
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:43  9  16:06 13  02:03 10  05:18  8  10:37 11  16:05 12  05:33  9  05:05 11  07:05  3  02:50  7  16:01 10  02:52 10  00:28 13
                                                  02:22     13:25     00:38     01:32     05:47     07:46     01:52     02:42    -01:26     00:48     13:33     00:35     00:15   
12. Anne Serv                 01:56:09 17:01:36   06:24  6  10:16  4  11:58  4  16:12  5  22:47  4  35:21  4  45:46  9  48:46  9  67:51  9  70:51  9 113:25 12 116:00 12 116:09 12 01:56:09
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           06:24  6  03:52  4  01:42  6  04:14  5  06:35  3  12:34 10  10:25 13  03:00  6  19:05 10  03:00  8  42:34 12  02:35  8  00:09  2
                                                  00:03     01:11     00:17     00:28     01:45     04:15     06:44     00:37     10:34     00:58     40:06     00:18    -00:04   
13. Tiiu Serv                 01:56:29 17:01:38   06:19  4  10:09  3  11:53  3  16:05  4  22:43  3  35:21  4  45:36  7  48:36  8  67:46  8  70:47  8 113:31 13 116:05 13 116:29 13 01:56:29
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           06:19  4  03:50  3  01:44  7  04:12  4  06:38  4  12:38 11  10:15 12  03:00  6  19:10 11  03:01  9  42:44 13  02:34  7  00:24 12
                                                 -00:02     01:09     00:19     00:26     01:48     04:19     06:34     00:37     10:39     00:59     40:16     00:17     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:41     00:48     03:36     04:50     06:50     03:21     02:06     05:48     02:02     02:26     01:26     00:08   00:40:21

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:14:58 17:17:07   12:37  1  15:51  1  17:31  1  22:24  1  32:39  1  45:01  1  54:45  1  57:33  1  67:11  1  69:48  1  72:55  1  74:47  1  74:58  1 01:14:58
   14779 Kobras                    N16            12:37  1  03:14  1  01:40  1  04:53  1  10:15  1  12:22  1  09:44  1  02:48  1  09:38  1  02:37  1  03:07  1  01:52  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:37     03:14     01:40     04:53     10:15     12:22     09:44     02:48     09:38     02:37     03:07     01:52     00:11   01:14:58

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:56:50 16:23:08   06:10  1  09:39  1  11:29  1  16:26  1  21:36  1  32:50  1  36:50  1  39:56  1  46:12  1  50:15  1  53:32  1  56:36  1  56:50  1 00:56:50
     102 Ilves                     N50            06:10  1  03:29  1  01:50  1  04:57  1  05:10  1  11:14  2  04:00  1  03:06  1  06:16  1  04:03  3  03:17  2  03:04  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:13:11 17:19:23   09:26  2  14:01  3  15:57  2  21:02  2  30:30  2  42:48  2  46:53  2  50:22  2  64:50  2  67:27  2  70:24  2  72:54  2  73:11  2 01:13:11
    3910 Ilves                     N50            09:26  2  04:35  3  01:56  2  05:05  2  09:28  2  12:18  3  04:05  2  03:29  3  14:28  3  02:37  1  02:57  1  02:30  2  00:17  2
                                                  03:16     01:06     00:06     00:08     04:18     01:04     00:05     00:23     08:12    -01:26    -00:20    -00:34     00:03   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:18:46 17:24:13   09:31  3  13:59  2  16:02  3  23:07  3  41:17  3  51:59  3  57:38  3  61:05  3  68:54  3  71:47  3  76:00  3  78:28  3  78:46  3 01:18:46
    5017 Võru                      N50            09:31  3  04:28  2  02:03  3  07:05  3  18:10  3  10:42  1  05:39  3  03:27  2  07:49  2  02:53  2  04:13  3  02:28  1  00:18  3
                                                  03:21     00:59     00:13     02:08     13:00    -00:32     01:39     00:21     01:33    -01:10     00:56    -00:36     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:10     03:29     01:50     04:57     05:10     10:42     04:00     03:06     06:16     02:37     02:57     02:28     00:14   00:53:56

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:05:31 18:46:03   05:41  1  09:48  1  11:22  1  16:37  1  22:12  1  30:46  1  34:27  1  37:16  1  54:58  1  57:53  1  63:01  1  65:19  1  65:31  1 01:05:31
    1989 Kobras                    N55            05:41  1  04:07  1  01:34  1  05:15  1  05:35  1  08:34  1  03:41  1  02:49  1  17:42  1  02:55  1  05:08  1  02:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:41     04:07     01:34     05:15     05:35     08:34     03:41     02:49     17:42     02:55     05:08     02:18     00:12   01:05:31

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:56:28 17:53:22   09:57  4  12:56  2  14:24  2  18:21  1  24:01  1  32:40  1  38:00  1  41:30  1  48:18  1  51:04  1  54:14  1  56:17  1  56:28  1 00:56:28
    4910 Ilves                     N60            09:57  4  02:59  1  01:28  1  03:57  1  05:40  2  08:39  1  05:20  2  03:30  2  06:48  1  02:46  2  03:10  1  02:03  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             01:05:19 16:35:49   09:24  2  14:09  3  16:20  3  20:52  3  26:26  2  37:06  2  41:28  2  45:02  2  54:23  2  57:19  2  61:45  2  65:07  2  65:19  2 01:05:19
     707 Ilves                     N60            09:24  2  04:45  2  02:11  4  04:32  2  05:34  1  10:40  2  04:22  1  03:34  4  09:21  3  02:56  3  04:26  4  03:22  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:33     01:46     00:43     00:35    -00:06     02:01    -00:58     00:04     02:33     00:10     01:16     01:19     00:01   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:12:21 17:49:37   09:27  3  14:36  4  16:28  4  22:44  4  31:51  4  42:40  4  49:27  4  52:58  4  61:45  3  65:29  3  69:28  3  72:04  3  72:21  3 01:12:21
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            09:27  3  05:09  4  01:52  3  06:16  4  09:07  4  10:49  3  06:47  4  03:31  3  08:47  2  03:44  4  03:59  3  02:36  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:30     02:10     00:24     02:19     03:27     02:10     01:27     00:01     01:59     00:58     00:49     00:33     00:06   
 4. Epp Kroon                 01:18:28 18:04:08   06:26  1  11:14  1  13:04  1  18:36  2  27:03  3  39:56  3  45:46  3  49:00  3  68:18  4  70:56  4  74:17  4  78:14  4  78:28  4 01:18:28
    2044 Ilves                     N60            06:26  1  04:48  3  01:50  2  05:32  3  08:27  3  12:53  4  05:50  3  03:14  1  19:18  4  02:38  1  03:21  2  03:57  4  00:14  3
                                                 -03:31     01:49     00:22     01:35     02:47     04:14     00:30    -00:16     12:30    -00:08     00:11     01:54     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:26     02:59     01:28     03:57     05:34     08:39     04:22     03:14     06:48     02:38     03:10     02:03     00:11   00:51:29

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:59:40 17:32:59   06:44  1  09:51  1  11:18  1  17:23  1  23:44  1  36:35  1  40:43  1  43:53  1  51:02  1  53:31  1  57:16  1  59:28  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
    3803 Võru                      M65            06:44  1  03:07  1  01:27  1  06:05  3  06:21  1  12:51  3  04:08  1  03:10  3  07:09  1  02:29  2  03:45  2  02:12  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Miljan               01:15:13 18:37:38   07:00  2  24:39  3  26:10  3  31:00  3  38:19  3  46:13  3  51:37  3  54:18  3  61:51  2  64:42  2  72:08  2  74:55  2  75:13  2 01:15:13
     227 Kape                      M65            07:00  2  17:39  3  01:31  2  04:50  1  07:19  2  07:54  1  05:24  3  02:41  1  07:33  2  02:51  3  07:26  3  02:47  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:16     14:32     00:04    -01:15     00:58    -04:57     01:16    -00:29     00:24     00:22     03:41     00:35     00:06   
 3. Väino Kivioja             01:17:46 18:03:39   08:59  3  12:53  2  14:31  2  19:32  2  27:23  2  36:52  2  41:50  2  44:51  2  69:01  3  71:12  3  74:34  3  77:32  3  77:46  3 01:17:46
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            08:59  3  03:54  2  01:38  3  05:01  2  07:51  3  09:29  2  04:58  2  03:01  2  24:10  3  02:11  1  03:22  1  02:58  3  00:14  2
                                                  02:15     00:47     00:11    -01:04     01:30    -03:22     00:50    -00:09     17:01    -00:18    -00:23     00:46     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:44     03:07     01:27     04:50     06:21     07:54     04:08     02:41     07:09     02:11     03:22     02:12     00:12   00:52:18

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:15 17:50:08   06:37  1  11:54  3  12:58  2  16:43  2  22:23  2  31:14  1  38:32  2  40:32  2  49:52  2  51:53  1  55:10  1  57:03  1  57:15  1 00:57:15
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:37  1  05:17  4  01:04  1  03:45  2  05:40  1  08:51  1  07:18  5  02:00  1  09:20  3  02:01  1  03:17  3  01:53  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              01:00:27 16:40:45   07:05  2  10:45  1  12:43  1  15:48  1  21:34  1  31:42  2  36:07  1  40:04  1  49:29  1  52:19  2  56:37  2  60:13  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
     706 Kape                      M70            07:05  2  03:40  2  01:58  4  03:05  1  05:46  2  10:08  4  04:25  2  03:57  5  09:25  4  02:50  4  04:18  4  03:36  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:28    -01:37     00:54    -00:40     00:06     01:17    -02:53     01:57     00:05     00:49     01:01     01:43     00:02   
 3. Valter Ploom              01:03:41 17:46:14   12:33  5  18:04  5  19:44  5  26:05  5  32:10  4  41:20  4  46:40  4  49:22  4  55:33  3  58:16  3  61:06  3  63:23  3  63:41  3 01:03:41
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            12:33  5  05:31  5  01:40  3  06:21  4  06:05  4  09:10  2  05:20  4  02:42  3  06:11  1  02:43  2  02:50  2  02:17  2  00:18  5
                                                  05:56     00:14     00:36     02:36     00:25     00:19    -01:58     00:42    -03:09     00:42    -00:27     00:24     00:06   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:04:36 17:47:15   08:35  3  11:32  2  13:00  3  21:38  3  27:29  3  37:35  3  41:51  3  44:21  3  56:02  4  59:09  4  61:56  4  64:23  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
     718 Kobras                    M70            08:35  3  02:57  1  01:28  2  08:38  5  05:51  3  10:06  3  04:16  1  02:30  2  11:41  5  03:07  5  02:47  1  02:27  3  00:13  2
                                                  01:58    -02:20     00:24     04:53     00:11     01:15    -03:02     00:30     02:21     01:06    -00:30     00:34     00:01   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:21:08 17:24:40   12:18  4  17:31  4  19:33  4  24:20  4  39:45  5  51:55  5  57:09  5  60:32  5  68:42  5  71:31  5  77:30  5  80:52  5  81:08  5 01:21:08
    4445 Kobras                    M70            12:18  4  05:13  3  02:02  5  04:47  3  15:25  5  12:10  5  05:14  3  03:23  4  08:10  2  02:49  3  05:59  5  03:22  4  00:16  4
                                                  05:41    -00:04     00:58     01:02     09:45     03:19    -02:04     01:23    -01:10     00:48     02:42     01:29     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:37     02:57     01:04     03:05     05:40     08:51     04:16     02:00     06:11     02:01     02:47     01:53     00:12   00:47:34

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:13:12 17:48:56   07:58  1  17:29  2  19:12  2  24:27  2  32:27  1  43:28  1  50:05  1  53:43  1  62:25  1  66:06  1  70:17  1  72:56  1  73:12  1 01:13:12
    2737 Ilves                     N65            07:58  1  09:31  2  01:43  1  05:15  2  08:00  1  11:01  1  06:37  3  03:38  1  08:42  2  03:41  3  04:11  2  02:39  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:37:43 16:58:16   10:12  3  14:16  1  16:12  1  21:10  1  43:21  2  59:41  2  64:56  2  68:55  2  86:52  3  90:00  3  94:05  2  97:25  2  97:43  2 01:37:43
     146 Ilves                     N65            10:12  3  04:04  1  01:56  2  04:58  1  22:11  3  16:20  3  05:15  1  03:59  3  17:57  3  03:08  2  04:05  1  03:20  3  00:18  2
                                                  02:14    -05:27     00:13    -00:17     14:11     05:19    -01:22     00:21     09:15    -00:33    -00:06     00:41     00:02   
 3. Maria Oper                01:38:54 17:07:03   09:46  2  19:49  3  27:31  3  32:55  3  46:37  3  59:42  3  66:04  3  69:55  3  77:13  2  80:09  2  95:30  3  98:34  3  98:54  3 01:38:54
   10196 Võru                      N65            09:46  2  10:03  3  07:42  3  05:24  3  13:42  2  13:05  2  06:22  2  03:51  2  07:18  1  02:56  1  15:21  3  03:04  2  00:20  3
                                                  01:48     00:32     05:59     00:09     05:42     02:04    -00:15     00:13    -01:24    -00:45     11:10     00:25     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:58     04:04     01:43     04:58     08:00     11:01     05:15     03:38     07:18     02:56     04:05     02:39     00:16   01:03:51

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:33:54 17:16:12   03:38  1  05:44  1  07:44  1  11:02  1  12:06  1  14:32  1  17:13  1  22:53  1  28:46  1  31:36  1  32:52  1  33:46  1  33:54  1 00:33:54
   14842 Kobras                    M14            03:38  1  02:06  1  02:00  2  03:18  1  01:04  2  02:26  1  02:41  1  05:40  1  05:53  2  02:50  1  01:16  1  00:54  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Esko Vanahunt             00:46:57 17:13:18   08:49  4  11:05  4  12:56  2  17:03  2  19:16  2  22:04  2  24:57  2  34:29  2  41:41  2  44:32  2  45:49  2  46:48  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
   11788 Kobras                    M14            08:49  4  02:16  2  01:51  1  04:07  2  02:13  3  02:48  2  02:53  3  09:32  3  07:12  4  02:51  2  01:17  2  00:59  3  00:09  2
                                                  05:11     00:10    -00:09     00:49     01:09     00:22     00:12     03:52     01:19     00:01     00:01     00:05     00:01   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:50:17 17:57:24   07:23  3  09:39  2  13:15  3  18:57  3  19:40  3  22:37  3  25:26  3  38:38  3  44:42  3  47:54  3  49:17  3  50:05  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
   11708 Kobras                    M14            07:23  3  02:16  2  03:36  3  05:42  3  00:43  1  02:57  3  02:49  2  13:12  4  06:04  3  03:12  3  01:23  3  00:48  1  00:12  4
                                                  03:45     00:10     01:36     02:24    -00:21     00:31     00:08     07:32     00:11     00:22     00:07    -00:06     00:04   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:53:10 18:31:16   06:04  2  09:51  3  13:32  4  20:52  4  24:12  4  28:24  4  32:37  4  41:20  4  46:07  4  50:09  4  51:55  4  52:59  4  53:10  4 00:53:10
   16214 TKug                      M14            06:04  2  03:47  4  03:41  4  07:20  4  03:20  4  04:12  4  04:13  4  08:43  2  04:47  1  04:02  4  01:46  4  01:04  4  00:11  3
                                                  02:26     01:41     01:41     04:02     02:16     01:46     01:32     03:03    -01:06     01:12     00:30     00:10     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:06     01:51     03:18     00:43     02:26     02:41     05:40     04:47     02:50     01:16     00:48     00:08   00:32:12

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:52:57 17:36:26   10:08  2  14:11  2  16:58  2  23:46  1  26:01  1  29:41  1  33:20  1  41:05  1  46:31  1  50:00  1  51:26  1  52:38  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
     127 Kape                      M75            10:08  2  04:03  1  02:47  1  06:48  1  02:15  1  03:40  1  03:39  1  07:45  1  05:26  1  03:29  1  01:26  1  01:12  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:11:30 15:31:39   05:37  1  09:59  1  12:52  1  32:17  2  35:42  2  40:16  2  43:57  2  52:47  2  63:41  2  68:05  2  69:50  2  71:14  2  71:30  2 01:11:30
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:37  1  04:22  2  02:53  2  19:25  2  03:25  2  04:34  2  03:41  2  08:50  2  10:54  2  04:24  2  01:45  2  01:24  2  00:16  1
                                                 -04:31     00:19     00:06     12:37     01:10     00:54     00:02     01:05     05:28     00:55     00:19     00:12    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     04:03     02:47     06:48     02:15     03:40     03:39     07:45     05:26     03:29     01:26     01:12     00:16   00:48:23

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:36:45 18:18:53   03:38  3  07:07  4  09:22  3  15:14  1  16:40  1  19:13  1  22:08  1  27:44  1  31:10  1  34:16  1  35:29  1  36:30  1  36:45  1 00:36:45
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:38  3  03:29 10  02:15  4  05:52  6  01:26  4  02:33  4  02:55  4  05:36  1  03:26  1  03:06  6  01:13  5  01:01  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              00:42:01 16:24:10   03:35  2  07:03  3  09:42  4  15:49  4  17:31  3  19:59  2  23:11  3  30:40  5  36:00  3  39:08  2  40:36  2  41:49  2  42:01  2 00:42:01
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           03:35  2  03:28  8  02:39  9  06:07  7  01:42  7  02:28  2  03:12  9  07:29  7  05:20  6  03:08  7  01:28  7  01:13  7  00:12  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:24     00:15     00:16    -00:05     00:17     01:53     01:54     00:02     00:15     00:12    -00:03   
 3. Revo Lumpre               00:42:44 18:36:27   08:12 11  10:59 10  13:13  8  17:21  7  19:26  7  21:56  6  24:11  6  32:27  6  37:59  4  40:29  4  41:33  4  42:30  3  42:44  3 00:42:44
   19653 Laadur                    VIPL           08:12 11  02:47  5  02:14  3  04:08  2  02:05 11  02:30  3  02:15  1  08:16 10  05:32  7  02:30  2  01:04  1  00:57  3  00:14  3
                                                  04:34    -00:42    -00:01    -01:44     00:39    -00:03    -00:40     02:40     02:06    -00:36    -00:09    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Janika Matto              00:44:47 17:21:32   03:29  1  06:11  1  08:32  1  15:45  3  17:20  2  20:10  3  23:06  2  29:50  2  39:28  5  42:21  5  43:32  5  44:29  4  44:47  4 00:44:47
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:29  1  02:42  2  02:21  6  07:13 10  01:35  6  02:50  6  02:56  5  06:44  3  09:38 12  02:53  4  01:11  4  00:57  3  00:18 11
                                                 -00:09    -00:47     00:06     01:21     00:09     00:17     00:01     01:08     06:12    -00:13    -00:02    -00:04     00:03   
 5. Triin Pohla               00:45:02 15:28:57   05:41  5  07:58  5  10:06  5  15:30  2  17:34  4  20:38  5  23:29  5  30:29  4  34:02  2  39:49  3  41:27  3  44:48  5  45:02  5 00:45:02
    7406 Ilves                     VIPL           05:41  5  02:17  1  02:08  2  05:24  4  02:04 10  03:04  7  02:51  3  07:00  5  03:33  2  05:47 13  01:38 11  03:21 14  00:14  3
                                                  02:03    -01:12    -00:07    -00:28     00:38     00:31    -00:04     01:24     00:07     02:41     00:25     02:20    -00:01   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:45:05 17:21:27   03:38  3  06:24  2  08:44  2  16:05  5  17:38  5  20:18  4  23:15  4  29:58  3  39:38  6  42:32  6  43:45  6  44:50  6  45:05  6 00:45:05
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:38  3  02:46  4  02:20  5  07:21 12  01:33  5  02:40  5  02:57  6  06:43  2  09:40 13  02:54  5  01:13  5  01:05  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:00    -00:43     00:05     01:29     00:07     00:07     00:02     01:07     06:14    -00:12     00:00     00:04     00:00   
 7. Ene Laht                  00:46:31 18:19:15   06:33  8  09:36  7  12:10  7  16:44  6  18:39  6  26:39 10  29:43  8  37:49  9  41:37  8  44:21  7  45:27  7  46:18  7  46:31  7 00:46:31
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           06:33  8  03:03  7  02:34  8  04:34  3  01:55  9  08:00 14  03:04  7  08:06  9  03:48  3  02:44  3  01:06  2  00:51  2  00:13  2
                                                  02:55    -00:26     00:19    -01:18     00:29     05:27     00:09     02:30     00:22    -00:22    -00:07    -00:10    -00:02   
 8. Marko Valdner             00:47:00 17:24:10   14:00 14  16:44 13  18:45 12  22:07 11  23:20 11  25:41  7  28:20  7  35:09  7  42:32  9  44:50  9  45:56  8  46:46  8  47:00  8 00:47:00
   13667 ELTEL                     VIPL           14:00 14  02:44  3  02:01  1  03:22  1  01:13  1  02:21  1  02:39  2  06:49  4  07:23 10  02:18  1  01:06  2  00:50  1  00:14  3
                                                  10:22    -00:45    -00:14    -02:30    -00:13    -00:12    -00:16     01:13     03:57    -00:48    -00:07    -00:11    -00:01   
 9. Marje Zernant             00:47:35 18:40:45   06:10  6  09:04  6  11:36  6  21:32 10  22:55 10  26:37  9  29:46  9  36:49  8  41:16  7  44:32  8  46:05  9  47:20  9  47:35  9 00:47:35
    5271 Tartu                     VIPL           06:10  6  02:54  6  02:32  7  09:56 13  01:23  3  03:42  9  03:09  8  07:03  6  04:27  4  03:16  8  01:33  9  01:15  8  00:15  6
                                                  02:32    -00:35     00:17     04:04    -00:03     01:09     00:14     01:27     01:01     00:10     00:20     00:14     00:00   
10. Külliki Kiviste           00:51:30 18:40:28   06:21  7  09:49  8  13:31  9  20:17  9  22:05  8  26:02  8  30:15 10  37:51 10  44:45 10  48:15 10  49:52 10  51:15 10  51:30 10 00:51:30
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           06:21  7  03:28  8  03:42 12  06:46  9  01:48  8  03:57 10  04:13 11  07:36  8  06:54  9  03:30 10  01:37 10  01:23 10  00:15  6
                                                  02:43    -00:01     01:27     00:54     00:22     01:24     01:18     02:00     03:28     00:24     00:24     00:22     00:00   
11. Peeter Põder              00:53:40 17:22:31   06:47  9  10:28  9  14:01 10  19:39  8  22:11  9  26:59 11  31:50 11  41:27 11  45:59 11  49:49 11  51:37 11  53:18 11  53:40 11 00:53:40
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:47  9  03:41 12  03:33 11  05:38  5  02:32 13  04:48 11  04:51 12  09:37 12  04:32  5  03:50 11  01:48 12  01:41 11  00:22 12
                                                  03:09     00:12     01:18    -00:14     01:06     02:15     01:56     04:01     01:06     00:44     00:35     00:40     00:07   
12. Kadri Lepasson            00:56:08 18:35:32   13:18 13  16:49 14  19:46 13  26:03 13  27:21 13  30:27 12  33:45 12  42:57 12  49:45 12  53:05 12  54:33 12  55:52 12  56:08 12 00:56:08
   16963 Võru                      VIPL           13:18 13  03:31 11  02:57 10  06:17  8  01:18  2  03:06  8  03:18 10  09:12 11  06:48  8  03:20  9  01:28  7  01:19  9  00:16 10
                                                  09:40     00:02     00:42     00:25    -00:08     00:33     00:23     03:36     03:22     00:14     00:15     00:18     00:01   
13. Kristiina Rull            01:06:52 15:24:41   07:02 10  12:04 11  16:46 11  24:06 12  26:27 12  32:15 13  37:24 13  48:31 13  56:27 13  61:24 13  64:01 13  66:22 13  66:52 13 01:06:52
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           07:02 10  05:02 13  04:42 13  07:20 11  02:21 12  05:48 12  05:09 13  11:07 13  07:56 11  04:57 12  02:37 13  02:21 13  00:30 14
                                                  03:24     01:33     02:27     01:28     00:55     03:15     02:14     05:31     04:30     01:51     01:24     01:20     00:15   
14. Jaak Kroon                01:35:49 17:50:14   09:09 12  14:31 12  22:39 14  33:49 14  37:20 14  43:45 14  50:01 14  64:13 14  84:37 14  90:47 14  93:31 14  95:25 14  95:49 14 01:35:49
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           09:09 12  05:22 14  08:08 14  11:10 14  03:31 14  06:25 13  06:16 14  14:12 14  20:24 14  06:10 14  02:44 14  01:54 12  00:24 13
                                                  05:31     01:53     05:53     05:18     02:05     03:52     03:21     08:36     16:58     03:04     01:31     00:53     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     02:17     02:01     03:22     01:13     02:21     02:15     05:36     03:26     02:18     01:04     00:50     00:12   00:30:24

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 45)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 00:45:33 18:43:09   05:25  1  08:54  1  11:58  1  17:26  1  19:20  1  23:07  1  26:51  1  34:41  1  38:40  1  42:26  1  44:03  1  45:21  1  45:33  1 00:45:33
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            05:25  1  03:29  1  03:04  1  05:28  1  01:54  1  03:47  1  03:44  1  07:50  1  03:59  1  03:46  1  01:37  1  01:18  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:25     03:29     03:04     05:28     01:54     03:47     03:44     07:50     03:59     03:46     01:37     01:18     00:12   00:45:33

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:29:24 16:57:48   06:17  4  10:04  3  14:01  2  17:07  2  19:52  1  23:43  1  27:17  1  28:26  1  29:13  1  29:24  1 00:29:24
   17966 Võru                      M12            06:17  4  03:47  3  03:57  1  03:06  1  02:45  1  03:51  1  03:34  3  01:09  1  00:47  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Lupp            00:31:42 17:01:56   05:43  1  09:15  2  13:16  1  17:02  1  20:21  2  24:18  2  27:47  2  30:21  2  31:29  2  31:42  2 00:31:42
   18117 Võru                      M12            05:43  1  03:32  2  04:01  2  03:46  2  03:19  2  03:57  2  03:29  2  02:34  5  01:08  3  00:13  4
                                                 -00:34    -00:15     00:04     00:40     00:34     00:06    -00:05     01:25     00:21     00:02   
 3. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:35:33 17:05:03   05:47  3  08:58  1  16:39  3  20:44  3  24:09  3  29:17  3  32:30  3  34:10  3  35:22  3  35:33  3 00:35:33
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            05:47  3  03:11  1  07:41  4  04:05  3  03:25  3  05:08  4  03:13  1  01:40  2  01:12  4  00:11  2
                                                 -00:30    -00:36     03:44     00:59     00:40     01:17    -00:21     00:31     00:25     00:00   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:47:46 16:25:06   05:44  2  10:23  4  17:20  4  23:14  4  29:08  4  37:37  4  43:10  4  45:20  4  47:31  4  47:46  4 00:47:46
    1435 Kobras                    M12            05:44  2  04:39  4  06:57  3  05:54  5  05:54  5  08:29  5  05:33  5  02:10  4  02:11  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:33     00:52     03:00     02:48     03:09     04:38     01:59     01:01     01:24     00:04   
 5. Karel Kuragin             01:18:28 17:15:32   43:41  5  49:05  5  57:23  5  62:04  5  65:53  5  70:51  5  75:15  5  77:13  5  78:18  5  78:28  5 01:18:28
   15707 Võru                      M12            43:41  5  05:24  5  08:18  5  04:41  4  03:49  4  04:58  3  04:24  4  01:58  3  01:05  2  00:10  1
                                                  37:24     01:37     04:21     01:35     01:04     01:07     00:50     00:49     00:18    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:43     03:11     03:57     03:06     02:45     03:51     03:13     01:09     00:47     00:10   00:27:52

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:33:06 16:17:50   03:53  1  13:01  1  18:09  1  21:54  1  24:47  1  28:25  1  30:50  1  32:02  1  32:56  1  33:06  1 00:33:06
   14786 Kobras                    N12            03:53  1  09:08  1  05:08  1  03:45  1  02:53  1  03:38  1  02:25  1  01:12  1  00:54  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:37:01 16:17:52   03:53  1  13:02  2  18:15  2  22:27  2  25:28  2  30:38  2  33:48  2  35:40  2  36:49  2  37:01  2 00:37:01
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:53  1  09:09  2  05:13  2  04:12  2  03:01  2  05:10  2  03:10  2  01:52  2  01:09  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:05     00:27     00:08     01:32     00:45     00:40     00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     09:08     05:08     03:45     02:53     03:38     02:25     01:12     00:54     00:10   00:33:06

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristofer Kuusik          00:12:45 17:14:39   03:54  2  06:10  1  09:40  1  11:42  1  12:32  1  12:45  1 00:12:45
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:54  2  02:16  1  03:30  1  02:02  4  00:50  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:13:26 17:13:49   03:21  1  06:29  2  10:25  2  12:24  2  13:14  2  13:26  2 00:13:26
   17356 Kobras                    M10            03:21  1  03:08  2  03:56  2  01:59  3  00:50  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:33     00:52     00:26    -00:03     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Mihkel Abram              00:17:01 18:42:37   05:17  4  09:27  4  13:25  3  15:32  3  16:44  3  17:01  3 00:17:01
   15090 Tammed                    M10            05:17  4  04:10  5  03:58  3  02:07  5  01:12  5  00:17  5
                                                  01:23     01:54     00:28     00:05     00:22     00:04   
 4. Karmo Tisler              00:20:36 17:00:55   05:04  3  09:13  3  17:29  5  19:13  4  20:24  4  20:36  4 00:20:36
   18432 Võru                      M10            05:04  3  04:09  4  08:16  6  01:44  2  01:11  4  00:12  1
                                                  01:10     01:53     04:46    -00:18     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Mikk Marten Miljan        00:20:55 18:08:25   06:23  5  10:17  5  16:49  4  19:16  5  20:32  5  20:55  5 00:20:55
   13678 Kesklinna Kool            M10            06:23  5  03:54  3  06:32  4  02:27  6  01:16  6  00:23  7
                                                  02:29     01:38     03:02     00:25     00:26     00:10   
 6. Olev Piirisild            00:22:17 17:38:34   07:17  7  12:04  6  19:18  6  20:55  6  22:04  6  22:17  6 00:22:17
   15278 Võru                      M10            07:17  7  04:47  6  07:14  5  01:37  1  01:09  3  00:13  3
                                                  03:23     02:31     03:44    -00:25     00:19     00:00   
 7. Samuel Kolsar             00:27:49 17:29:26   07:09  6  12:23  7  22:28  7  25:12  7  27:32  7  27:49  7 00:27:49
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            07:09  6  05:14  7  10:05  7  02:44  7  02:20  7  00:17  5
                                                  03:15     02:58     06:35     00:42     01:30     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:16     03:30     01:37     00:50     00:12   00:11:46

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:16:31 17:50:37   04:08  2  07:28  1  13:15  1  15:17  1  16:20  1  16:31  1 00:16:31
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:08  2  03:20  1  05:47  2  02:02  4  01:03  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainar Leedu               00:16:50 17:50:26   04:03  1  07:46  2  13:23  2  15:23  2  16:37  2  16:50  2 00:16:50
   16221 Laagri kool               M08            04:03  1  03:43  4  05:37  1  02:00  3  01:14  3  00:13  2
                                                 -00:05     00:23    -00:10    -00:02     00:11     00:02   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:19:01 18:38:31   05:32  4  09:08  3  16:23  3  17:41  3  18:47  3  19:01  3 00:19:01
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            05:32  4  03:36  3  07:15  5  01:18  1  01:06  2  00:14  4
                                                  01:24     00:16     01:28    -00:44     00:03     00:03   
 4. Paul Piirimäe             00:20:38 17:41:00   05:52  5  09:24  4  16:47  5  18:35  4  20:10  4  20:38  4 00:20:38
   12746 Põlva                     M08            05:52  5  03:32  2  07:23  6  01:48  2  01:35  6  00:28  8
                                                  01:44     00:12     01:36    -00:14     00:32     00:17   
 5. Gregor Hein               00:21:08 18:40:57   05:19  3  09:51  5  16:45  4  19:13  5  20:55  5  21:08  5 00:21:08
       0 Tartu                     M08            05:19  3  04:32  7  06:54  3  02:28  6  01:42  7  00:13  2
                                                  01:11     01:12     01:07     00:26     00:39     00:02   
 6. Villem Piirimäe           00:21:26 17:40:37   06:24  6  10:07  6  17:14  6  19:32  6  21:05  6  21:26  6 00:21:26
   15088 Põlva                     M08            06:24  6  03:43  4  07:07  4  02:18  5  01:33  5  00:21  6
                                                  02:16     00:23     01:20     00:16     00:30     00:10   
 7. Renno Merenäkk            00:26:13 16:46:20   07:54  8  11:47  7  21:31  7  24:27  7  25:57  7  26:13  7 00:26:13
   17585 Tartu                     M08            07:54  8  03:53  6  09:44  7  02:56  7  01:30  4  00:16  5
                                                  03:46     00:33     03:57     00:54     00:27     00:05   
 8. Kerret Matto              00:36:33 16:31:27   07:23  7  16:28  8  28:58  8  32:54  8  35:51  8  36:33  8 00:36:33
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:23  7  09:05  8  12:30  8  03:56  8  02:57  8  00:42 10
                                                  03:15     05:45     06:43     01:54     01:54     00:31   
 9. Tormi Kolsar              00:49:36 15:29:04   16:33  9  26:02  9  41:13  9  46:01  9  49:09  9  49:36  9 00:49:36
   14864                           M08            16:33  9  09:29 10  15:11 10  04:48 10  03:08 10  00:27  7
                                                  12:25     06:09     09:24     02:46     02:05     00:16   
10. Kauri Kolsar              00:49:52 15:29:02   17:14 10  26:39 10  41:25 10  46:11 10  49:18 10  49:52 10 00:49:52
     695 Tartu                     M08            17:14 10  09:25  9  14:46  9  04:46  9  03:07  9  00:34  9
                                                  13:06     06:05     08:59     02:44     02:04     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     03:20     05:37     01:18     01:03     00:11   00:15:32

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:24:00 17:17:35   05:43  1  10:25  1  19:52  1  22:16  1  23:48  1  24:00  1 00:24:00
   18504 Võru                      N10            05:43  1  04:42  2  09:27  1  02:24  1  01:32  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:24:50 17:17:36   05:45  2  10:26  2  19:55  2  22:42  2  24:27  2  24:50  2 00:24:50
   18636 Võru                      N10            05:45  2  04:41  1  09:29  2  02:47  2  01:45  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:23     00:13     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:43     04:41     09:27     02:24     01:32     00:12   00:23:59

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:20:10 18:42:52   05:16  1  08:54  1  15:32  1  17:54  1  19:20  1  20:10  1 00:20:10
   15091 Tammed                    N08            05:16  1  03:38  1  06:38  1  02:22  2  01:26  1  00:50  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:22:06 18:08:31   06:32  3  10:23  3  17:23  2  20:03  2  21:49  2  22:06  2 00:22:06
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N08            06:32  3  03:51  2  07:00  3  02:40  3  01:46  3  00:17  3
                                                  01:16     00:13     00:22     00:18     00:20    -00:33   
 3. Mariann Jahhu             00:23:56 16:55:13   05:19  2  09:21  2  18:59  3  22:01  3  23:40  3  23:56  3 00:23:56
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            05:19  2  04:02  3  09:38  7  03:02  5  01:39  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:03     00:24     03:00     00:40     00:13    -00:34   
 4. Eva Piirisild             00:25:02 17:38:14   08:10  7  13:00  5  19:49  4  22:01  3  24:27  4  25:02  4 00:25:02
   16455 Võru                      N08            08:10  7  04:50  6  06:49  2  02:12  1  02:26  7  00:35  8
                                                  02:54     01:12     00:11    -00:10     01:00    -00:15   
 5. Evely Ostrov              00:25:51 15:30:51   07:32  4  12:51  4  20:43  5  23:39  5  25:36  5  25:51  5 00:25:51
   17667 Kobras                    N08            07:32  4  05:19  7  07:52  4  02:56  4  01:57  4  00:15  1
                                                  02:16     01:41     01:14     00:34     00:31    -00:35   
 6. Erika Hiiemäe             00:31:56 18:37:30   08:08  6  15:01  7  25:01  8  28:21  6  31:28  6  31:56  6 00:31:56
   19920 Tartu                     N08            08:08  6  06:53  9  10:00  8  03:20  6  03:07  9  00:28  6
                                                  02:52     03:15     03:22     00:58     01:41    -00:22   
 7. Ingrid Hiiemäe            00:31:58 18:37:18   07:41  5  14:31  6  25:06  9  28:27  7  31:28  6  31:58  7 00:31:58
   19777 Tartu                     N08            07:41  5  06:50  8  10:35  9  03:21  7  03:01  8  00:30  7
                                                  02:25     03:12     03:57     00:59     01:35    -00:20   
 8. Anni Torop                00:44:09 17:06:53   11:57  8  16:15  8  24:11  6  41:40  8  43:47  8  44:09  8 00:44:09
       0 Tallinn                   N08            11:57  8  04:18  5  07:56  5  17:29  9  02:07  5  00:22  4
                                                  06:41     00:40     01:18     15:07     00:41    -00:28   
 9. Gertrud Tõrra             00:44:11 17:06:50   11:59  9  16:16  9  24:12  7  41:40  8  43:48  9  44:11  9 00:44:11
   16219 Kobras                    N08            11:59  9  04:17  4  07:56  5  17:28  8  02:08  6  00:23  5
                                                  06:43     00:39     01:18     15:06     00:42    -00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     03:38     06:38     02:12     01:26     00:15   00:19:25

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kristo Heinmann           00:46:50 18:11:28   01:21  03:00  03:45  05:38  06:19  07:17  09:24  12:50  17:31  18:55  23:20  24:30  26:52  27:54  28:30  29:04  29:52  33:58  34:36  36:39  38:53  42:51  46:37  46:50 00:46:50 23p
    3767 Ilves                     VABA           01:21  01:39  00:45  01:53  00:41  00:58  02:07  03:26  04:41  01:24  04:25  01:10  02:22  01:02  00:36  00:34  00:48  04:06  00:38  02:03  02:14  03:58  03:46  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 2. Janek Orro                01:30:49 18:13:53   02:00  08:53  13:51  15:17  17:59  19:51  25:09  32:06  46:32  49:32  57:43  64:31  70:20  71:36  74:06  81:22  82:51  88:48  89:44  90:36  90:49 01:30:49 20p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           02:00  06:53  04:58  01:26  02:42  01:52  05:18  06:57  14:26  03:00  08:11  06:48  05:49  01:16  02:30  07:16  01:29  05:57  00:56  00:52  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Mart Koppel               01:12:03 18:45:18   01:28  03:25  04:20  06:44  08:09  16:01  21:02  28:32  32:49  33:48  37:14  39:07  46:11  48:16  53:36  62:33  67:52  71:52  72:03 01:12:03 18p
   19681 Sangar                    VABA           01:28  01:57  00:55  02:24  01:25  07:52  05:01  07:30  04:17  00:59  03:26  01:53  07:04  02:05  05:20  08:57  05:19  04:00  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 4. Kristjan Leiger           01:16:45 19:08:28   01:52  03:53  04:53  07:41  08:55  22:47  32:37  38:52  44:44  46:17  52:48  55:38  59:24  61:12  64:59  70:58  74:18  76:12  76:45 01:16:45 18p
    4437 Kape                      VABA           01:52  02:01  01:00  02:48  01:14  13:52  09:50  06:15  05:52  01:33  06:31  02:50  03:46  01:48  03:47  05:59  03:20  01:54  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Oliver Kütt               00:49:41 17:54:09   02:23  04:40  05:23  07:48  08:47  13:51  20:15  30:32  32:57  36:10  38:31  40:36  46:12  47:40  49:20  49:41 00:49:41 15p
    7776 Ilves                     VABA           02:23  02:17  00:43  02:25  00:59  05:04  06:24  10:17  02:25  03:13  02:21  02:05  05:36  01:28  01:40  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 6. Eleri Hirv                01:16:36 18:36:45   01:15  02:55  03:36  06:15  07:13  26:52  32:40  38:33  43:24  44:39  68:46  70:43  74:04  75:17  76:18  76:36 01:16:36 15p
    4238 Võru                      VABA           01:15  01:40  00:41  02:39  00:58  19:39  05:48  05:53  04:51  01:15  24:07  01:57  03:21  01:13  01:01  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Jüri Ümarik               00:53:42 15:12:33   09:53  13:35  16:41  18:13  22:47  25:32  29:46  33:59  41:31  45:12  49:40  51:40  53:24  53:42 00:53:42 13p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           09:53  03:42  03:06  01:32  04:34  02:45  04:14  04:13  07:32  03:41  04:28  02:00  01:44  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 8. Arvi Anton                01:04:47 16:50:28   01:38  10:29  15:35  16:52  19:08  21:36  24:23  29:04  43:55  46:49  48:50  60:33  64:33  64:47 01:04:47 13p
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  VABA           01:38  08:51  05:06  01:17  02:16  02:28  02:47  04:41  14:51  02:54  02:01  11:43  04:00  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 9. Sander Valvas             01:09:43 17:33:22   05:59  14:12  20:01  28:01  37:19  44:33  46:14  47:47  55:29  60:23  65:04  67:32  69:31  69:43 01:09:43 13p
    4315 Tartu                     VABA           05:59  08:13  05:49  08:00  09:18  07:14  01:41  01:33  07:42  04:54  04:41  02:28  01:59  00:12
                                                  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
10. Taaniel Tooming           00:35:15 18:50:25   01:29  03:07  03:48  05:55  06:52  13:49  20:38  26:57  30:47  33:08  34:09  35:01  35:15 00:35:15 12p
    5551 Kobras                    VABA           01:29  01:38  00:41  02:07  00:57  06:57  06:49  06:19  03:50  02:21  01:01  00:52  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
11. Aigar Pindmaa             01:43:06 17:38:47   01:54  11:39  12:49  27:09  28:21  48:10  55:06  62:29  68:51  70:10  93:50  96:01 103:06 01:43:06 12p
    3724 Võru                      VABA           01:54  09:45  01:10  14:20  01:12  19:49  06:56  07:23  06:22  01:19  23:40  02:11  07:05
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]Finish     =12
12. Kaido Raidla              01:03:36 17:18:48   08:56  16:02  21:51  26:27  37:13  40:43  46:23  52:17  58:31  61:47  63:21  63:36 01:03:36 11p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           08:56  07:06  05:49  04:36  10:46  03:30  05:40  05:54  06:14  03:16  01:34  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Risto Valdner             01:05:49 17:04:29   12:48  15:02  16:43  44:54  52:20  54:58  57:24  61:13  63:36  64:45  65:38  65:49 01:05:49 11p
   13637 KiG                       VABA           12:48  02:14  01:41  28:11  07:26  02:38  02:26  03:49  02:23  01:09  00:53  00:11
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Mirjam Luutov             01:17:22 18:58:04   08:50  12:25  14:54  19:17  26:44  40:40  45:41  70:17  73:59  75:32  76:58  77:22 01:17:22 11p
       0 Võru                      VABA           08:50  03:35  02:29  04:23  07:27  13:56  05:01  24:36  03:42  01:33  01:26  00:24
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Raido Mitt                00:30:47 17:20:10   01:16  05:49  09:02  12:32  14:31  16:20  19:04  21:53  29:41  30:32  30:47 00:30:47 10p
    1493 Kobras                    VABA           01:16  04:33  03:13  03:30  01:59  01:49  02:44  02:49  07:48  00:51  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Karl Oskar Orro           00:58:56 17:12:16   06:26  10:32  16:48  22:21  25:19  33:30  44:39  56:01  57:27  58:44  58:56 00:58:56 10p
   11700 Võru                      VABA           06:26  04:06  06:16  05:33  02:58  08:11  11:09  11:22  01:26  01:17  00:12
                                                  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Kersti Liloson            01:07:37 17:14:55   10:37  14:16  17:24  24:56  36:50  40:56  44:20  58:29  63:53  65:46  67:16  67:37 01:07:37 10p
   19527 Kobras                    VABA           10:37  03:39  03:08  07:32  11:54  04:06  03:24  14:09  05:24  01:53  01:30  00:21
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Hele Mõttus               00:35:33 18:39:12   07:08  10:25  14:59  18:56  22:44  27:56  32:02  33:50  35:15  35:33 00:35:33 9p
    1120 Lehola                    VABA           07:08  03:17  04:34  03:57  03:48  05:12  04:06  01:48  01:25  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Tiina Sedman              01:21:48 18:15:27   03:01  07:19  09:25  20:37  25:26  43:09  46:48  56:24  71:22  80:21  81:33  81:48 01:21:48 9p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           03:01  04:18  02:06  11:12  04:49  17:43  03:39  09:36  14:58  08:59  01:12  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Marko Ani                 01:32:38 17:25:46   04:52  13:55  17:46  27:11  36:40  41:05  42:57  43:53  57:23  92:38 01:32:38 9p
   10350 EMÜ                       VABA           04:52  09:03  03:51  09:25  09:29  04:25  01:52  00:56  13:30  35:15
                                                  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
21. Monika Piirimäe           01:01:24 18:15:15   03:59  20:52  30:37  34:58  42:01  56:53  59:33  61:14  61:24 01:01:24 8p
    1965 Kobras                    VABA           03:59  16:53  09:45  04:21  07:03  14:52  02:40  01:41  00:10
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Rain Lepik                01:26:57 17:50:53   02:17  05:40  06:53  11:53  12:58  76:41  81:02  86:44  86:57 01:26:57 8p
   19244 Tartu                     VABA           02:17  03:23  01:13  05:00  01:05  63:43  04:21  05:42  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
23. Ilona Vanaveski           02:05:55 16:50:36   10:46  16:38  18:42  75:03  78:26  82:08 104:09 108:09 125:55 02:05:55 8p
    2734 Ilves                     VABA           10:46  05:52  02:04  56:21  03:23  03:42  22:01  04:00  17:46
                                                  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]Finish     =8
24. Sirje Lind                01:14:13 18:06:20   29:17  40:55  50:00  65:25  70:21  72:12  73:50  74:13 01:14:13 7p
    3895 Kape                      VABA           29:17  11:38  09:05  15:25  04:56  01:51  01:38  00:23
                                                  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
25. Andres Kiviste            01:17:21 18:43:18   05:34  29:55  36:20  45:02  55:19  76:09  77:06  77:21 01:17:21 7p
    5064 EPMÜ                      VABA           05:34  24:21  06:25  08:42  10:17  20:50  00:57  00:15
                                                  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [62 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Jaanika Kopli             01:19:47 17:16:10   06:21  10:59  12:43  25:56  70:05  77:51  79:34  79:47 01:19:47 7p
    7620 Serviti SK                VABA           06:21  04:38  01:44  13:13  44:09  07:46  01:43  00:13
                                                  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Kristel Tuusis            01:43:48 15:30:24   07:34  30:04  32:43  64:12  74:45  93:08 103:22 103:48 01:43:48 7p
       0 Kanepi                    VABA           07:34  22:30  02:39  31:29  10:33  18:23  10:14  00:26
                                                  [37 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Britte Maidra             01:43:48 15:30:24   07:34  30:04  32:43  64:12  74:45  93:08 103:22 103:48 01:43:48 7p
       0 Tallinn                   VABA           07:34  22:30  02:39  31:29  10:33  18:23  10:14  00:26
                                                  [37 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Erki Tuusis               01:43:48 15:30:24   07:34  30:04  32:43  64:12  74:45  93:08 103:22 103:48 01:43:48 7p
       0 Kanepi                    VABA           07:34  22:30  02:39  31:29  10:33  18:23  10:14  00:26
                                                  [37 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
30. Piret Joonas              00:40:47 18:21:25   09:54  20:44  29:09  34:26  37:29  40:11  40:47 00:40:47 6p
   15856 Tartu                     VABA           09:54  10:50  08:25  05:17  03:03  02:42  00:36
                                                  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Mari Zõbin                00:25:57 15:30:50   07:30  12:51  20:27  23:41  25:41  25:57 00:25:57 5p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           07:30  05:21  07:36  03:14  02:00  00:16
                                                  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
32. Kristiin Kalle            00:59:32 17:14:56   41:33  51:06  55:24  57:22  59:11  59:32 00:59:32 4p
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           41:33  09:33  04:18  01:58  01:49  00:21
                                                  [97 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
33. Ave Ansper                01:00:41 16:50:33   11:16  29:41  42:58  60:20  60:41 01:00:41 4p
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  VABA           11:16  18:25  13:17  17:22  00:21
                                                  [45 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
34. Tuuli Torop               01:39:31 17:14:52   95:24  96:59  98:57  99:31 01:39:31 3p
   20067 Tallinn                   VABA           95:24  01:35  01:58  00:34
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
35. Ingrid Tõrra              01:39:33 17:14:48   95:25  96:59  99:04  99:33 01:39:33 3p
   12695 TKiG                      VABA           95:25  01:34  02:05  00:29
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 2.07.2013 21:08:45 Kobras