Põlva XIV teisipäevak, Veskimõisa

09.07.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Rene Post
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 18 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:22:22 18:59:19   02:53  7  09:27  2  20:18  3  21:23  2  25:44  3  30:31  3  31:46  3  33:54  3  35:25  2  41:47  2  44:24  2  58:30  1  64:38  1  66:16  1  68:10  1  72:39  1  77:31  1  82:05  1  82:22  1 01:22:22
    3233 OKH                       M21E           02:53  7  06:34  1  10:51  4  01:05  2  04:21  3  04:47  6  01:15  2  02:08  1  01:31  2  06:22  1  02:37  4  14:06  1  06:08  2  01:38  2  01:54  1  04:29  1  04:52  1  04:34  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:28:06 18:36:52   02:20  4  09:22  1  20:04  2  21:28  3  25:32  2  29:48  2  31:16  2  33:50  2  35:25  2  43:01  3  45:37  3  63:57  3  69:31  2  71:04  2  73:02  2  77:46  2  83:01  2  87:53  2  88:06  2 01:28:06
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:20  4  07:02  2  10:42  3  01:24  5  04:04  2  04:16  4  01:28  5  02:34  6  01:35  4  07:36  3  02:36  3  18:20  4  05:34  1  01:33  1  01:58  2  04:44  2  05:15  3  04:52  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:33     00:28    -00:09     00:19    -00:17    -00:31     00:13     00:26     00:04     01:14    -00:01     04:14    -00:34    -00:05     00:04     00:15     00:23     00:18    -00:04   
 3. Priit Pääslane            01:31:26 18:14:24   02:11  2  09:31  3  19:36  1  20:38  1  24:22  1  28:37  1  29:51  1  32:04  1  33:38  1  40:55  1  43:42  1  63:51  2  70:36  3  72:36  3  74:39  3  79:24  3  84:53  3  91:12  3  91:26  3 01:31:26
     738 Ilves                     M21E           02:11  2  07:20  3  10:05  1  01:02  1  03:44  1  04:15  3  01:14  1  02:13  3  01:34  3  07:17  2  02:47  5  20:09  5  06:45  3  02:00  7  02:03  4  04:45  3  05:29  5  06:19  6  00:14  2
                                                 -00:42     00:46    -00:46    -00:03    -00:37    -00:32    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:55     00:10     06:03     00:37     00:22     00:09     00:16     00:37     01:45    -00:03   
 4. Martti Mikk               01:36:12 18:03:28   02:29  5  10:02  5  22:53  6  24:25  6  28:54  6  32:55  5  34:10  5  36:29  5  37:59  5  46:07  4  50:28  4  66:49  4  73:49  4  75:44  4  78:11  4  84:08  4  89:33  4  95:49  4  96:12  4 01:36:12
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:29  5  07:33  5  12:51  6  01:32  6  04:29  7  04:01  2  01:15  2  02:19  4  01:30  1  08:08  4  04:21  9  16:21  2  07:00  4  01:55  6  02:27  7  05:57  6  05:25  4  06:16  5  00:23  9
                                                 -00:24     00:59     02:00     00:27     00:08    -00:46     00:00     00:11    -00:01     01:46     01:44     02:15     00:52     00:17     00:33     01:28     00:33     01:42     00:06   
 5. Väino Ellamik             01:49:17 15:33:19   02:05  1  10:07  6  21:37  4  23:26  4  27:53  4  31:22  4  32:40  4  34:52  4  36:31  4  50:37  6  53:09  6  70:53  5  89:25  7  91:08  7  93:11  6  98:19  6 103:24  5 109:00  5 109:17  5 01:49:17
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:05  1  08:02  6  11:30  5  01:49  8  04:27  5  03:29  1  01:18  4  02:12  2  01:39  5  14:06  9  02:32  2  17:44  3  18:32  9  01:43  4  02:03  4  05:08  4  05:05  2  05:36  3  00:17  5
                                                 -00:48     01:28     00:39     00:44     00:06    -01:18     00:03     00:04     00:08     07:44    -00:05     03:38     12:24     00:05     00:09     00:39     00:13     01:02     00:00   
 6. Andres Hiiemäe            01:51:46 18:07:41   02:30  6  11:55  7  22:29  5  23:41  5  28:08  5  35:13  6  36:49  6  39:25  6  41:08  6  49:45  5  52:52  5  77:20  6  85:17  5  86:56  5  89:20  5  97:15  5 103:28  6 111:29  6 111:46  6 01:51:46
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           02:30  6  09:25  8  10:34  2  01:12  4  04:27  5  07:05  9  01:36  6  02:36  7  01:43  6  08:37  5  03:07  7  24:28  9  07:57  6  01:39  3  02:24  6  07:55  8  06:13  7  08:01  9  00:17  5
                                                 -00:23     02:51    -00:17     00:07     00:06     02:18     00:21     00:28     00:12     02:15     00:30     10:22     01:49     00:01     00:30     03:26     01:21     03:27     00:00   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:54:05 18:23:49   03:28  9  12:48  8  25:58  7  28:05  7  32:26  7  37:07  7  38:50  7  41:46  7  44:51  7  55:47  7  58:17  7  79:02  7  87:19  6  90:07  6  93:37  7 101:35  7 107:43  7 113:49  7 114:05  7 01:54:05
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:28  9  09:20  7  13:10  7  02:07  9  04:21  3  04:41  5  01:43  8  02:56  8  03:05  8  10:56  7  02:30  1  20:45  6  08:17  7  02:48  8  03:30  9  07:58  9  06:08  6  06:06  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:35     02:46     02:19     01:02     00:00    -00:06     00:28     00:48     01:34     04:34    -00:07     06:39     02:09     01:10     01:36     03:29     01:16     01:32    -00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:57:19 18:28:46   02:17  3  09:44  4  28:15  8  29:49  8  34:21  8  39:55  8  41:35  8  44:03  8  46:09  8  57:21  8  60:54  8  85:09  8  92:10  8  94:04  8  96:37  8 102:51  8 109:29  8 117:01  8 117:19  8 01:57:19
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:17  3  07:27  4  18:31  8  01:34  7  04:32  8  05:34  7  01:40  7  02:28  5  02:06  7  11:12  8  03:33  8  24:15  8  07:01  5  01:54  5  02:33  8  06:14  7  06:38  8  07:32  8  00:18  8
                                                 -00:36     00:53     07:40     00:29     00:11     00:47     00:25     00:20     00:35     04:50     00:56     10:09     00:53     00:16     00:39     01:45     01:46     02:58     00:01   
 9. Hendrik Rull              02:38:27 16:24:24   03:18  8  15:50  9  46:24  9  47:30  9  53:53  9  59:43  9  61:49  9  77:55  9  83:30  9  93:57  9  97:03  9 120:01  9 129:42  9 132:36  9 134:37  9 140:27  9 151:10  9 158:11  9 158:27  9 02:38:27
   14469                           M21E           03:18  8  12:32  9  30:34  9  01:06  3  06:23  9  05:50  8  02:06  9  16:06  9  05:35  9  10:27  6  03:06  6  22:58  7  09:41  8  02:54  9  02:01  3  05:50  5  10:43  9  07:01  7  00:16  3
                                                  00:25     05:58     19:43     00:01     02:02     01:03     00:51     13:58     04:04     04:05     00:29     08:52     03:33     01:16     00:07     01:21     05:51     02:27    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     06:34     10:05     01:02     03:44     03:29     01:14     02:08     01:30     06:22     02:30     14:06     05:34     01:33     01:54     04:29     04:52     04:34     00:13   01:17:58

M21A Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            01:03:16 17:56:46   05:00  2  15:16  1  16:43  1  19:11  1  25:10  1  26:57  1  30:01  1  44:14  1  48:44  1  51:07  1  52:49  1  56:09  1  60:29  1  63:02  1  63:16  1 01:03:16
    3396 Võru                      M21A           05:00  2  10:16  1  01:27  2  02:28  1  05:59  1  01:47  6  03:04  2  14:13  1  04:30  1  02:23  2  01:42  1  03:20  1  04:20  1  02:33  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          01:20:39 18:41:15   06:36  5  19:46  2  21:49  2  24:21  2  32:39  2  34:32  2  39:51  3  57:47  3  62:23  3  65:11  3  67:20  3  71:12  2  76:05  2  80:27  2  80:39  2 01:20:39
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           06:36  5  13:10  2  02:03  6  02:32  3  08:18  5  01:53  7  05:19  7  17:56  3  04:36  4  02:48  6  02:09  4  03:52  4  04:53  3  04:22  7  00:12  1
                                                  01:36     02:54     00:36     00:04     02:19     00:06     02:15     03:43     00:06     00:25     00:27     00:32     00:33     01:49    -00:02   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             01:22:35 18:15:22   07:53  7  21:47  4  23:32  4  26:21  3  33:45  3  35:15  3  38:35  2  56:08  2  60:39  2  63:13  2  65:37  2  74:11  3  79:07  3  82:11  3  82:35  3 01:22:35
    3137 Kape                      M21A           07:53  7  13:54  3  01:45  4  02:49  5  07:24  2  01:30  3  03:20  3  17:33  2  04:31  2  02:34  3  02:24  5  08:34  9  04:56  4  03:04  3  00:24  8
                                                  02:53     03:38     00:18     00:21     01:25    -00:17     00:16     03:20     00:01     00:11     00:42     05:14     00:36     00:31     00:10   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             01:25:36 18:13:32   06:10  4  21:09  3  23:16  3  26:42  4  37:35  4  39:15  4  43:05  4  62:14  4  67:19  4  69:58  4  72:32  4  76:27  4  82:17  4  85:18  4  85:36  4 01:25:36
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           06:10  4  14:59  4  02:07  7  03:26  6  10:53  7  01:40  5  03:50  6  19:09  5  05:05  5  02:39  4  02:34  6  03:55  5  05:50  7  03:01  2  00:18  5
                                                  01:10     04:43     00:40     00:58     04:54    -00:07     00:46     04:56     00:35     00:16     00:52     00:35     01:30     00:28     00:04   
 5. Pear Post                 01:29:42 18:19:16   06:45  6  26:17  5  28:27  5  33:51  7  41:51  5  43:23  5  47:05  5  65:03  5  70:33  5  73:16  5  75:56  5  80:22  5  86:07  5  89:24  5  89:42  5 01:29:42
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           06:45  6  19:32  6  02:10  8  05:24  9  08:00  4  01:32  4  03:42  5  17:58  4  05:30  6  02:43  5  02:40  7  04:26  6  05:45  6  03:17  4  00:18  5
                                                  01:45     09:16     00:43     02:56     02:01    -00:15     00:38     03:45     01:00     00:20     00:58     01:06     01:25     00:44     00:04   
 6. Meelis Burget             01:35:52 18:06:00   05:28  3  29:25  7  31:02  7  33:33  6  45:49  8  47:18  8  50:11  7  73:00  6  77:31  6  79:51  6  81:50  6  85:33  6  90:24  6  95:31  6  95:52  6 01:35:52
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           05:28  3  23:57  7  01:37  3  02:31  2  12:16  8  01:29  2  02:53  1  22:49  7  04:31  2  02:20  1  01:59  3  03:43  2  04:51  2  05:07  9  00:21  7
                                                  00:28     13:41     00:10     00:03     06:17    -00:18    -00:11     08:36     00:01    -00:03     00:17     00:23     00:31     02:34     00:07   
 7. Matis Pääslane            01:39:32 18:05:14   04:24  1  33:44  8  35:01  8  37:33  8  45:26  7  46:38  7  54:11  8  75:58  8  81:51  8  84:46  7  86:44  7  90:27  7  95:52  7  99:18  7  99:32  7 01:39:32
    3978 Ilves                     M21A           04:24  1  29:20  8  01:17  1  02:32  3  07:53  3  01:12  1  07:33  9  21:47  6  05:53  7  02:55  7  01:58  2  03:43  2  05:25  5  03:26  5  00:14  2
                                                 -00:36     19:04    -00:10     00:04     01:54    -00:35     04:29     07:34     01:23     00:32     00:16     00:23     01:05     00:53     00:00   
 8. Vallo Männiste            01:47:43 16:03:24   11:06  9  27:13  6  29:09  6  33:04  5  43:26  6  46:05  6  49:35  6  73:58  7  80:36  7  88:02  8  90:50  8  96:53  8 103:34  8 107:17  8 107:43  8 01:47:43
    1456 Kobras                    M21A           11:06  9  16:07  5  01:56  5  03:55  7  10:22  6  02:39  8  03:30  4  24:23  8  06:38  8  07:26  9  02:48  8  06:03  7  06:41  8  03:43  6  00:26  9
                                                  06:06     05:51     00:29     01:27     04:23     00:52     00:26     10:10     02:08     05:03     01:06     02:43     02:21     01:10     00:12   
 9. Raimo Lust                03:50:34 15:47:49   09:18  8  45:06  9  48:32  9  53:43  9  72:29  9  75:08  9  81:00  9 163:27  9 201:02  9 207:05  9 210:12  9 217:09  9 225:28  9 230:19  9 230:34  9 03:50:34
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           09:18  8  35:48  9  03:26  9  05:11  8  18:46  9  02:39  8  05:52  8  82:27  9  37:35  9  06:03  8  03:07  9  06:57  8  08:19  9  04:51  8  00:15  4
                                                  04:18     25:32     01:59     02:43     12:47     00:52     02:48     68:14     33:05     03:40     01:25     03:37     03:59     02:18     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     10:16     01:17     02:28     05:59     01:12     02:53     14:13     04:30     02:20     01:42     03:20     04:20     02:33     00:12   01:01:39

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         01:08:52 18:21:18   04:12  1  14:34  1  16:01  1  18:31  1  25:35  1  27:06  1  30:14  1  45:56  1  51:17  1  54:15  1  56:22  1  59:55  1  65:38  1  68:35  1  68:52  1 01:08:52
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:12  1  10:22  1  01:27  2  02:30  1  07:04  2  01:31  2  03:08  2  15:42  1  05:21  2  02:58  3  02:07  2  03:33  2  05:43  4  02:57  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Saarts               01:10:49 18:21:03   05:07  3  17:45  2  18:59  2  21:31  2  28:13  2  29:27  2  32:06  2  50:22  2  54:27  2  56:38  2  58:47  2  61:55  2  66:38  2  70:34  2  70:49  2 01:10:49
    5813 Võru                      M35            05:07  3  12:38  3  01:14  1  02:32  2  06:42  1  01:14  1  02:39  1  18:16  4  04:05  1  02:11  1  02:09  3  03:08  1  04:43  1  03:56  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:55     02:16    -00:13     00:02    -00:22    -00:17    -00:29     02:34    -01:16    -00:47     00:02    -00:25    -01:00     00:59    -00:02   
 3. Toivo Toomas              01:16:17 18:51:54   05:11  4  18:05  3  19:56  3  23:58  3  31:16  3  32:59  3  36:30  3  52:53  3  58:31  3  61:43  3  63:54  3  68:16  3  73:25  3  76:00  3  76:17  3 01:16:17
     217 Peko                      M35            05:11  4  12:54  4  01:51  4  04:02  4  07:18  4  01:43  4  03:31  4  16:23  3  05:38  3  03:12  4  02:11  4  04:22  3  05:09  3  02:35  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:59     02:32     00:24     01:32     00:14     00:12     00:23     00:41     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:49    -00:34    -00:22     00:00   
 4. Eero Mõttus               01:42:13 16:09:38   04:31  2  18:15  4  21:35  5  25:35  4  37:16  5  41:37  5  48:53  5  70:13  5  80:33  4  84:02  4  86:21  4  92:03  4  98:23  4 101:48  4 102:13  4 01:42:13
    2191 Tallinn                   M35            04:31  2  13:44  5  03:20  5  04:00  3  11:41  5  04:21  5  07:16  5  21:20  5  10:20  4  03:29  5  02:19  5  05:42  5  06:20  5  03:25  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:19     03:22     01:53     01:30     04:37     02:50     04:08     05:38     04:59     00:31     00:12     02:09     00:37     00:28     00:08   
 5. Björn Puna                01:42:48 18:11:04   06:14  5  18:34  5  20:11  4  26:24  5  33:35  4  35:10  4  38:36  4  54:37  4  85:52  5  88:17  5  90:20  5  95:11  5  99:57  5 102:26  5 102:48  5 01:42:48
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            06:14  5  12:20  2  01:37  3  06:13  5  07:11  3  01:35  3  03:26  3  16:01  2  31:15  5  02:25  2  02:03  1  04:51  4  04:46  2  02:29  1  00:22  4
                                                  02:02     01:58     00:10     03:43     00:07     00:04     00:18     00:19     25:54    -00:33    -00:04     01:18    -00:57    -00:28     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     10:22     01:14     02:30     06:42     01:14     02:39     15:42     04:05     02:11     02:03     03:08     04:43     02:29     00:15   01:03:29

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:21:03 18:56:29   05:50  4  17:49  2  19:03  2  23:02  1  31:09  2  35:38  4  38:26  3  60:51  3  65:22  3  67:50  3  69:31  3  73:54  3  78:15  2  80:50  1  81:03  1 01:21:03
    1938 SOK                       M40            05:50  4  11:59  3  01:14  1  03:59  6  08:07  5  04:29  8  02:48  1  22:25  7  04:31  4  02:28  3  01:41  1  04:23  8  04:21  1  02:35  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Hiielaan            01:21:21 18:17:59   06:00  5  20:44  5  22:18  5  25:18  4  33:00  3  34:42  2  38:21  2  57:44  2  62:31  2  65:21  1  67:55  1  71:54  1  78:02  1  81:01  2  81:21  2 01:21:21
    2167 Võru                      M40            06:00  5  14:44  7  01:34  2  03:00  1  07:42  3  01:42  2  03:39  4  19:23  3  04:47  5  02:50  6  02:34  6  03:59  6  06:08  7  02:59  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:10     02:45     00:20    -00:59    -00:25    -02:47     00:51    -03:02     00:16     00:22     00:53    -00:24     01:47     00:24     00:07   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:21:55 15:38:08   04:04  1  18:24  3  20:10  3  23:33  2  30:10  1  31:57  1  36:02  1  56:25  1  62:13  1  66:09  2  69:11  2  73:06  2  78:32  3  81:36  3  81:55  3 01:21:55
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:04  1  14:20  5  01:46  4  03:23  5  06:37  2  01:47  3  04:05  8  20:23  4  05:48  8  03:56  9  03:02  8  03:55  3  05:26  5  03:04  6  00:19  4
                                                 -01:46     02:21     00:32    -00:36    -01:30    -02:42     01:17    -02:02     01:17     01:28     01:21    -00:28     01:05     00:29     00:06   
 4. Mart Koppel               01:23:32 18:48:36   08:13  7  23:29  7  26:54  8  31:11  8  40:21  7  42:16  7  46:25  7  62:02  4  66:28  4  69:10  4  71:45  4  75:44  4  80:47  4  83:12  4  83:32  4 01:23:32
   19681 Tartu                     M40            08:13  7  15:16  8  03:25  9  04:17  7  09:10  8  01:55  4  04:09  9  15:37  1  04:26  2  02:42  4  02:35  7  03:59  6  05:03  4  02:25  1  00:20  5
                                                  02:23     03:17     02:11     00:18     01:03    -02:34     01:21    -06:48    -00:05     00:14     00:54    -00:24     00:42    -00:10     00:07   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:25:30 18:54:33   04:20  2  19:59  4  21:55  4  25:00  3  33:09  4  34:47  3  38:45  4  63:11  6  67:38  5  70:05  5  72:17  5  76:15  5  82:00  5  85:13  5  85:30  5 01:25:30
    4437 Kape                      M40            04:20  2  15:39  9  01:56  5  03:05  3  08:09  6  01:38  1  03:58  6  24:26  8  04:27  3  02:27  2  02:12  3  03:58  5  05:45  6  03:13  8  00:17  3
                                                 -01:30     03:40     00:42    -00:54     00:02    -02:51     01:10     02:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:31    -00:25     01:24     00:38     00:04   
 6. Andres Pae                01:29:16 18:24:26   18:15  9  29:16  9  30:57  9  33:57  9  42:45  9  45:50  8  49:03  8  69:57  8  74:09  7  76:32  7  78:32  7  81:37  7  86:27  7  89:03  6  89:16  6 01:29:16
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            18:15  9  11:01  1  01:41  3  03:00  1  08:48  7  03:05  6  03:13  2  20:54  6  04:12  1  02:23  1  02:00  2  03:05  1  04:50  3  02:36  3  00:13  1
                                                  12:25    -00:58     00:27    -00:59     00:41    -01:24     00:25    -01:31    -00:19    -00:05     00:19    -01:18     00:29     00:01     00:00   
 7. Magnar Alev               01:29:42 16:14:06   06:30  6  21:11  6  23:34  6  30:01  7  38:02  6  40:52  6  44:50  6  62:20  5  67:58  6  71:15  6  73:38  6  79:05  6  86:11  6  89:17  7  89:42  7 01:29:42
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            06:30  6  14:41  6  02:23  8  06:27  8  08:01  4  02:50  5  03:58  6  17:30  2  05:38  7  03:17  8  02:23  5  05:27  9  07:06  8  03:06  7  00:25  9
                                                  00:40     02:42     01:09     02:28    -00:06    -01:39     01:10    -04:55     01:07     00:49     00:42     01:04     02:45     00:31     00:12   
 8. Maido Konks               01:33:34 18:40:55   04:35  3  16:16  1  18:32  1  27:02  5  33:12  5  38:23  5  41:38  5  66:27  7  76:39  9  79:54  9  82:07  9  86:02  9  90:24  8  93:12  8  93:34  8 01:33:34
   17064 Tartu                     M40            04:35  3  11:41  2  02:16  7  08:30  9  06:10  1  05:11  9  03:15  3  24:49  9  10:12  9  03:15  7  02:13  4  03:55  3  04:22  2  02:48  4  00:22  8
                                                 -01:15    -00:18     01:02     04:31    -01:57     00:42     00:27     02:24     05:41     00:47     00:32    -00:28     00:01     00:13     00:09   
 9. Uko Bleive                01:38:30 18:28:56   10:35  8  24:04  8  26:16  7  29:23  6  42:34  8  45:56  9  49:39  9  70:29  9  75:51  8  78:39  8  81:51  8  85:33  8  94:28  9  98:10  9  98:30  9 01:38:30
    2176 Tartu                     M40            10:35  8  13:29  4  02:12  6  03:07  4  13:11  9  03:22  7  03:43  5  20:50  5  05:22  6  02:48  5  03:12  9  03:42  2  08:55  9  03:42  9  00:20  5
                                                  04:45     01:30     00:58    -00:52     05:04    -01:07     00:55    -01:35     00:51     00:20     01:31    -00:41     04:34     01:07     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     11:01     01:14     03:00     06:10     01:38     02:48     15:37     04:12     02:23     01:41     03:05     04:21     02:25     00:13   01:03:52

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              01:18:28 18:36:19   04:49  1  17:13  1  18:57  1  21:49  1  36:30  2  38:03  2  41:03  1  54:41  1  59:20  1  62:24  1  65:09  1  69:52  1  75:08  1  78:06  1  78:28  1 01:18:28
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:49  1  12:24  2  01:44  2  02:52  2  14:41  3  01:33  3  03:00  1  13:38  1  04:39  2  03:04  2  02:45  3  04:43  3  05:16  3  02:58  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               01:26:26 17:58:25   07:31  2  19:51  2  21:22  2  24:11  2  36:20  1  37:52  1  41:15  2  64:03  2  69:58  2  72:57  2  74:40  2  78:41  2  83:36  2  86:04  2  86:26  2 01:26:26
    7202 Kobras                    M45            07:31  2  12:20  1  01:31  1  02:49  1  12:09  2  01:32  2  03:23  2  22:48  3  05:55  3  02:59  1  01:43  1  04:01  2  04:55  2  02:28  2  00:22  2
                                                  02:42    -00:04    -00:13    -00:03    -02:32    -00:01     00:23     09:10     01:16    -00:05    -01:02    -00:42    -00:21    -00:30     00:00   
 3. Argo Laanemaa             01:43:58 16:28:51   10:02  4  28:36  3  30:31  3  35:03  3  44:37  3  46:32  3  51:15  3  72:52  3  79:34  3  83:39  3  86:36  3  91:54  3  99:00  3 103:34  3 103:58  3 01:43:58
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            10:02  4  18:34  3  01:55  4  04:32  4  09:34  1  01:55  4  04:43  4  21:37  2  06:42  4  04:05  4  02:57  4  05:18  4  07:06  4  04:34  4  00:24  4
                                                  05:13     06:10     00:11     01:40    -05:07     00:22     01:43     07:59     02:03     01:01     00:12     00:35     01:50     01:36     00:02   
 4. Sairos Hõrak              02:15:19 17:23:57   08:10  3  32:43  4  34:37  4  37:35  4  63:11  4  64:39  4  68:17  4 114:11  4 118:20  4 122:02  4 124:01  4 127:43  4 132:35  4 134:58  4 135:19  4 02:15:19
    7706 Võru                      M45            08:10  3  24:33  4  01:54  3  02:58  3  25:36  4  01:28  1  03:38  3  45:54  4  04:09  1  03:42  3  01:59  2  03:42  1  04:52  1  02:23  1  00:21  1
                                                  03:21     12:09     00:10     00:06     10:55    -00:05     00:38     32:16    -00:30     00:38    -00:46    -01:01    -00:24    -00:35    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     12:20     01:31     02:49     09:34     01:28     03:00     13:38     04:09     02:59     01:43     03:42     04:52     02:23     00:21   01:09:18

N21E Rada (2): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               01:14:52 18:39:51   05:43  2  18:40  2  19:58  2  23:50  2  30:40  2  32:13  2  35:34  2  53:58  2  58:22  2  60:46  1  62:35  1  67:06  2  72:10  2  74:36  1  74:52  1 01:14:52
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           05:43  2  12:57  2  01:18  1  03:52  2  06:50  1  01:33  1  03:21  3  18:24  1  04:24  1  02:24  1  01:49  1  04:31  3  05:04  2  02:26  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liina Palu                01:15:00 18:18:54   05:45  3  18:17  1  19:48  1  22:38  1  30:25  1  32:01  1  35:00  1  53:42  1  58:11  1  61:00  2  63:10  2  66:53  1  72:01  1  74:45  2  75:00  2 01:15:00
    5009 Koop                      N21E           05:45  3  12:32  1  01:31  2  02:50  1  07:47  2  01:36  2  02:59  1  18:42  2  04:29  2  02:49  3  02:10  3  03:43  1  05:08  3  02:44  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:02    -00:25     00:13    -01:02     00:57     00:03    -00:22     00:18     00:05     00:25     00:21    -00:48     00:04     00:18    -00:01   
 3. Kristiine Aluvee          01:30:52 18:27:53   05:54  4  20:04  3  21:45  3  29:35  3  37:33  3  42:09  4  45:13  4  64:13  3  70:32  3  72:57  3  74:50  3  83:02  4  87:51  4  90:36  3  90:52  3 01:30:52
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           05:54  4  14:10  3  01:41  3  07:50  7  07:58  3  04:36  7  03:04  2  19:00  3  06:19  4  02:25  2  01:53  2  08:12  7  04:49  1  02:45  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:11     01:13     00:23     03:58     01:08     03:03    -00:17     00:36     01:55     00:01     00:04     03:41    -00:15     00:19     00:00   
 4. Minija Pääslane           01:31:01 18:10:53   06:44  5  23:50  5  26:02  4  30:10  4  39:15  4  41:00  3  45:00  3  64:31  4  70:42  4  73:47  4  76:39  4  80:45  3  87:05  3  90:41  4  91:01  4 01:31:01
    2016 Ilves                     N21E           06:44  5  17:06  4  02:12  4  04:08  3  09:05  5  01:45  3  04:00  4  19:31  4  06:11  3  03:05  4  02:52  5  04:06  2  06:20  4  03:36  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:01     04:09     00:54     00:16     02:15     00:12     00:39     01:07     01:47     00:41     01:03    -00:25     01:16     01:10     00:04   
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:46:05 18:01:49   05:25  1  23:49  4  27:55  5  34:03  5  42:53  5  44:40  5  49:45  5  75:14  5  81:47  5  86:18  5  89:07  5  94:15  5 102:55  5 105:47  5 106:05  5 01:46:05
    4307 Võru                      N21E           05:25  1  18:24  5  04:06  7  06:08  6  08:50  4  01:47  4  05:05  5  25:29  5  06:33  5  04:31  6  02:49  4  05:08  5  08:40  6  02:52  4  00:18  4
                                                 -00:18     05:27     02:48     02:16     02:00     00:14     01:44     07:05     02:09     02:07     01:00     00:37     03:36     00:26     00:02   
 6. Made Vares                03:01:00 16:50:53   07:58  6  43:21  6  46:13  6  50:50  6  80:51  7  83:41  7  90:41  7 146:06  6 152:50  6 157:12  6 160:16  6 165:19  6 174:58  6 180:35  6 181:00  6 03:01:00
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           07:58  6  35:23  6  02:52  5  04:37  4  30:01  7  02:50  6  07:00  7  55:25  6  06:44  6  04:22  5  03:04  6  05:03  4  09:39  7  05:37  7  00:25  7
                                                  02:15     22:26     01:34     00:45     23:11     01:17     03:39     37:01     02:20     01:58     01:15     00:32     04:35     03:11     00:09   
 7. Kerly Kodasma             03:50:38 15:47:52   09:07  7  45:00  7  48:21  7  53:52  7  72:24  6  75:07  6  81:04  6 163:35  7 201:43  7 207:13  7 210:45  7 217:11  7 225:50  7 230:18  7 230:38  7 03:50:38
    7832 West                      N21E           09:07  7  35:53  7  03:21  6  05:31  5  18:32  6  02:43  5  05:57  6  82:31  7  38:08  7  05:30  7  03:32  7  06:26  6  08:39  5  04:28  6  00:20  5
                                                  03:24     22:56     02:03     01:39     11:42     01:10     02:36     64:07     33:44     03:06     01:43     01:55     03:35     02:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:25     12:32     01:18     02:50     06:50     01:33     02:59     18:24     04:24     02:24     01:49     03:43     04:49     02:26     00:15   01:11:41

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dagmar Piikov             01:22:01 15:51:59   03:42  3  17:24  3  25:30  2  29:43  2  39:30  2  49:08  1  54:44  1  59:01  2  67:45  2  73:40  1  78:53  1  81:45  2  82:01  1 01:22:01
   17572 Tartu                     VIPP           03:42  3  13:42  6  08:06  1  04:13  2  09:47  1  09:38  4  05:36  2  04:17  2  08:44  5  05:55  1  05:13  3  02:52  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Sikkal             01:22:09 15:51:57   03:40  2  17:21  2  25:27  1  29:30  1  39:28  1  49:09  2  54:48  2  59:00  1  67:41  1  73:41  2  78:53  1  81:44  1  82:09  2 01:22:09
    3679 Tartu Suusaklubi          VIPP           03:40  2  13:41  5  08:06  1  04:03  1  09:58  2  09:41  5  05:39  3  04:12  1  08:41  4  06:00  2  05:12  2  02:51  1  00:25  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:10     00:11     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:05    -00:01    -00:01     00:09   
 3. Janek Jõgis               01:30:35 17:50:37   12:16  6  22:23  6  36:00  6  40:15  4  51:24  4  58:24  4  63:53  3  70:11  3  74:11  3  80:16  3  85:55  3  90:19  3  90:35  3 01:30:35
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           12:16  6  10:07  1  13:37  4  04:15  3  11:09  3  07:00  2  05:29  1  06:18  5  04:00  1  06:05  3  05:39  4  04:24  5  00:16  1
                                                  08:34    -03:35     05:31     00:02     01:22    -02:38    -00:07     02:01    -04:44     00:10     00:26     01:32     00:00   
 4. Peeter Pihelgas           01:42:10 18:05:09   08:48  5  20:37  5  35:47  5  43:55  5  61:09  5  68:08  5  74:10  4  79:17  4  83:29  4  92:53  4  97:22  4 101:35  4 102:10  4 01:42:10
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           08:48  5  11:49  2  15:10  5  08:08  5  17:14  5  06:59  1  06:02  4  05:07  3  04:12  2  09:24  6  04:29  1  04:13  4  00:35  6
                                                  05:06    -01:53     07:04     03:55     07:27    -02:39     00:26     00:50    -04:32     03:29    -00:44     01:21     00:19   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:55:03 17:16:57   06:42  4  18:48  4  28:07  3  33:18  3  48:01  3  56:28  3  76:50  5  89:11  6  95:24  5 104:16  5 111:08  5 114:45  5 115:03  5 01:55:03
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           06:42  4  12:06  3  09:19  3  05:11  4  14:43  4  08:27  3  20:22  6  12:21  6  06:13  3  08:52  5  06:52  5  03:37  3  00:18  3
                                                  03:00    -01:36     01:13     00:58     04:56    -01:11     14:46     08:04    -02:31     02:57     01:39     00:45     00:02   
 6. Markel Mahla              02:00:44 17:01:47   03:07  1  16:45  1  31:59  4  47:07  6  66:43  6  76:27  6  82:46  6  88:58  5  99:15  6 107:49  6 115:18  6 120:18  6 120:44  6 02:00:44
   15081                           VIPP           03:07  1  13:38  4  15:14  6  15:08  6  19:36  6  09:44  6  06:19  5  06:12  4  10:17  6  08:34  4  07:29  6  05:00  6  00:26  5
                                                 -00:35    -00:04     07:08     10:55     09:49     00:06     00:43     01:55     01:33     02:39     02:16     02:08     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     10:07     08:06     04:03     09:47     06:59     05:29     04:12     04:00     05:55     04:29     02:51     00:16   01:09:21

M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:00:57 18:14:44   13:43  2  15:59  1  18:32  1  28:32  1  38:04  1  40:56  1  42:55  1  48:56  1  51:31  1  55:13  1  60:40  1  60:57  1 01:00:57
    5157 Ilves                     M16            13:43  2  02:16  1  02:33  1  10:00  1  09:32  1  02:52  1  01:59  1  06:01  2  02:35  2  03:42  1  05:27  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              01:15:07 17:39:14   13:23  1  16:09  2  19:02  2  31:37  2  51:25  3  55:10  2  57:10  2  63:06  2  65:23  2  69:38  2  74:45  2  75:07  2 01:15:07
   13539 Kobras                    M16            13:23  1  02:46  2  02:53  2  12:35  2  19:48  3  03:45  2  02:00  2  05:56  1  02:17  1  04:15  2  05:07  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:20     00:30     00:20     02:35     10:16     00:53     00:01    -00:05    -00:18     00:33    -00:20     00:05   
 3. Villu Serv                01:21:53 17:20:19   14:13  3  17:52  3  21:20  3  36:25  3  51:16  2  55:13  3  58:06  3  66:52  3  69:57  3  74:55  3  81:29  3  81:53  3 01:21:53
   10140 Kobras                    M16            14:13  3  03:39  3  03:28  3  15:05  3  14:51  2  03:57  3  02:53  3  08:46  3  03:05  3  04:58  3  06:34  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:30     01:23     00:55     05:05     05:19     01:05     00:54     02:45     00:30     01:16     01:07     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       13:23     02:16     02:33     10:00     09:32     02:52     01:59     05:56     02:17     03:42     05:07     00:17   00:59:54

M21B Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:02:50 17:56:23   12:33  2  15:03  2  17:56  2  27:58  1  38:43  1  41:32  1  43:38  1  49:57  1  52:03  1  56:04  1  62:31  1  62:50  1 01:02:50
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           12:33  2  02:30  3  02:53  2  10:02  1  10:45  2  02:49  1  02:06  4  06:19  1  02:06  4  04:01  2  06:27  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               01:08:34 17:55:30   10:21  1  12:22  1  15:27  1  28:23  2  38:49  2  43:27  2  45:26  2  56:57  2  58:59  2  63:02  2  68:17  2  68:34  2 01:08:34
    3891 Kape                      M21B           10:21  1  02:01  1  03:05  3  12:56  4  10:26  1  04:38  4  01:59  2  11:31  5  02:02  3  04:03  3  05:15  1  00:17  3
                                                 -02:12    -00:29     00:12     02:54    -00:19     01:49    -00:07     05:12    -00:04     00:02    -01:12    -00:02   
 3. Taavi Kuha                01:10:01 17:30:23   12:55  3  15:18  3  18:08  3  30:08  3  46:19  4  49:35  3  51:38  3  57:59  3  59:41  3  63:47  3  69:45  3  70:01  3 01:10:01
    4222 Kape                      M21B           12:55  3  02:23  2  02:50  1  12:00  3  16:11  4  03:16  2  02:03  3  06:21  2  01:42  2  04:06  4  05:58  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:22    -00:07    -00:03     01:58     05:26     00:27    -00:03     00:02    -00:24     00:05    -00:29    -00:03   
 4. Renee Mõttus              01:11:17 18:45:55   13:11  4  16:31  4  22:14  4  33:43  4  46:05  3  50:50  4  52:33  4  59:57  4  61:38  4  65:36  4  71:02  4  71:17  4 01:11:17
     554 Lehola                    M21B           13:11  4  03:20  5  05:43  5  11:29  2  12:22  3  04:45  5  01:43  1  07:24  3  01:41  1  03:58  1  05:26  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:38     00:50     02:50     01:27     01:37     01:56    -00:23     01:05    -00:25    -00:03    -01:01    -00:04   
 5. Sander Valvas             01:31:13 17:42:13   17:26  5  20:17  5  24:16  5  37:42  5  57:51  5  61:55  5  64:26  5  75:27  5  77:35  5  82:19  5  90:54  5  91:13  5 01:31:13
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           17:26  5  02:51  4  03:59  4  13:26  5  20:09  5  04:04  3  02:31  5  11:01  4  02:08  5  04:44  5  08:35  5  00:19  4
                                                  04:53     00:21     01:06     03:24     09:24     01:15     00:25     04:42     00:02     00:43     02:08     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:21     02:01     02:50     10:02     10:26     02:49     01:43     06:19     01:41     03:58     05:15     00:15   00:57:40

M55 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aigar Pindmaa             01:13:50 18:55:40   14:19  1  16:27  1  20:07  1  30:06  1  46:20  1  49:45  1  51:41  1  60:55  1  62:56  1  67:08  1  73:27  1  73:50  1 01:13:50
    3724 Võru                      M55            14:19  1  02:08  1  03:40  1  09:59  1  16:14  1  03:25  1  01:56  1  09:14  1  02:01  1  04:12  1  06:19  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            01:38:23 17:35:29   18:07  2  21:51  2  27:25  2  38:23  2  63:46  2  67:33  2  69:53  2  81:19  2  85:27  2  91:02  2  98:02  2  98:23  2 01:38:23
    7638 Kobras                    M55            18:07  2  03:44  2  05:34  2  10:58  2  25:23  2  03:47  2  02:20  2  11:26  2  04:08  2  05:35  2  07:00  2  00:21  1
                                                  03:48     01:36     01:54     00:59     09:09     00:22     00:24     02:12     02:07     01:23     00:41    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:19     02:08     03:40     09:59     16:14     03:25     01:56     09:14     02:01     04:12     06:19     00:21   01:13:48

M60 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:55:59 18:17:36   10:47  1  13:00  1  15:47  2  25:00  1  35:00  1  38:00  1  40:01  1  45:44  1  47:30  1  51:01  1  55:42  1  55:59  1 00:55:59
    1311 Kape                      M60            10:47  1  02:13  2  02:47  3  09:13  1  10:00  2  03:00  2  02:01  1  05:43  1  01:46  1  03:31  1  04:41  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               01:05:45 18:14:50   13:39  4  15:51  4  18:28  3  28:04  3  37:50  2  40:41  2  42:44  2  48:34  2  51:35  2  56:37  2  65:26  2  65:45  2 01:05:45
    1100 Ilves                     M60            13:39  4  02:12  1  02:37  2  09:36  3  09:46  1  02:51  1  02:03  2  05:50  2  03:01  4  05:02  3  08:49  5  00:19  3
                                                  02:52    -00:01    -00:10     00:23    -00:14    -00:09     00:02     00:07     01:15     01:31     04:08     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:10:29 17:27:35   12:00  3  14:27  3  18:42  4  28:05  4  40:00  3  45:13  3  47:45  3  55:21  3  57:52  3  64:36  3  70:06  3  70:29  3 01:10:29
    2599 Võru                      M60            12:00  3  02:27  5  04:15  5  09:23  2  11:55  3  05:13  6  02:32  5  07:36  3  02:31  2  06:44  6  05:30  2  00:23  4
                                                  01:13     00:14     01:28     00:10     01:55     02:13     00:31     01:53     00:45     03:13     00:49     00:06   
 4. Andres Kiviste            01:14:20 18:11:16   14:55  5  17:14  5  20:58  5  32:05  5  44:43  4  48:38  4  50:56  4  59:02  4  61:33  4  67:56  4  73:54  4  74:20  4 01:14:20
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            14:55  5  02:19  4  03:44  4  11:07  5  12:38  4  03:55  4  02:18  4  08:06  4  02:31  2  06:23  5  05:58  3  00:26  5
                                                  04:08     00:06     00:57     01:54     02:38     00:55     00:17     02:23     00:45     02:52     01:17     00:09   
 5. Ago Käis                  01:32:48 19:01:28   10:52  2  13:05  2  15:36  1  26:29  2  46:37  5  50:16  5  52:23  5  78:11  5  82:00  5  86:21  5  92:32  5  92:48  5 01:32:48
    4314 Kobras                    M60            10:52  2  02:13  2  02:31  1  10:53  4  20:08  5  03:39  3  02:07  3  25:48  6  03:49  6  04:21  2  06:11  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:05     00:00    -00:16     01:40     10:08     00:39     00:06     20:05     02:03     00:50     01:30    -00:01   
 6. Nikolai Kuha              02:15:35 17:14:07   29:07  6  32:38  6  37:46  6  66:50  6  94:17  6  98:26  6 102:46  6 113:25  6 116:43  6 122:22  6 135:08  6 135:35  6 02:15:35
    3071 Kape                      M60            29:07  6  03:31  6  05:08  6  29:04  6  27:27  6  04:09  5  04:20  6  10:39  5  03:18  5  05:39  4  12:46  6  00:27  6
                                                  18:20     01:18     02:21     19:51     17:27     01:09     02:19     04:56     01:32     02:08     08:05     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:47     02:12     02:31     09:13     09:46     02:51     02:01     05:43     01:46     03:31     04:41     00:16   00:55:18

N21A Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:30:55 17:53:47   18:55  2  21:45  2  26:54  2  39:09  1  57:48  1  62:34  1  64:58  1  73:38  1  76:28  1  84:31  2  90:37  1  90:55  1 01:30:55
    4306 Võru                      N21A           18:55  2  02:50  1  05:09  2  12:15  1  18:39  1  04:46  2  02:24  2  08:40  2  02:50  2  08:03  2  06:06  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piret Värnomasing         01:31:53 18:07:07   17:53  1  20:45  1  24:11  1  40:35  2  60:04  2  64:38  2  67:01  2  75:22  2  78:09  2  83:08  1  91:30  2  91:53  2 01:31:53
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           17:53  1  02:52  2  03:26  1  16:24  2  19:29  2  04:34  1  02:23  1  08:21  1  02:47  1  04:59  1  08:22  2  00:23  2
                                                 -01:02     00:02    -01:43     04:09     00:50    -00:12    -00:01    -00:19    -00:03    -03:04     02:16     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       17:53     02:50     03:26     12:15     18:39     04:34     02:23     08:21     02:47     04:59     06:06     00:18   01:24:31

N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             01:05:21 18:41:20   13:37  2  15:42  2  18:36  2  27:01  1  40:36  1  44:36  1  46:42  1  52:59  1  55:00  1  59:06  1  65:03  1  65:21  1 01:05:21
     557 Ilves                     N35            13:37  2  02:05  1  02:54  1  08:25  1  13:35  1  04:00  2  02:06  2  06:17  2  02:01  2  04:06  2  05:57  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Monika Piirimäe           01:14:07 17:59:38   11:40  1  14:03  1  17:04  1  27:29  2  51:31  2  55:11  2  57:01  2  63:06  2  65:04  2  68:52  2  73:43  2  74:07  2 01:14:07
    1965 Kobras                    N35            11:40  1  02:23  2  03:01  2  10:25  2  24:02  4  03:40  1  01:50  1  06:05  1  01:58  1  03:48  1  04:51  1  00:24  2
                                                 -01:57     00:18     00:07     02:00     10:27    -00:20    -00:16    -00:12    -00:03    -00:18    -01:06     00:06   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:28:45 17:47:20   20:03  3  22:30  3  26:28  3  39:28  3  56:33  3  61:06  3  63:38  3  74:40  3  76:54  3  81:41  3  88:20  3  88:45  3 01:28:45
   12211 Kobras                    N35            20:03  3  02:27  3  03:58  3  13:00  4  17:05  2  04:33  4  02:32  4  11:02  3  02:14  3  04:47  3  06:39  3  00:25  4
                                                  06:26     00:22     01:04     04:35     03:30     00:33     00:26     04:45     00:13     00:41     00:42     00:07   
 4. Heli Haug                 01:34:28 16:57:07   20:12  4  23:41  4  28:56  4  39:34  4  58:43  4  62:56  4  65:27  4  78:21  4  81:01  4  86:31  4  94:04  4  94:28  4 01:34:28
    3714 Võru                      N35            20:12  4  03:29  4  05:15  4  10:38  3  19:09  3  04:13  3  02:31  3  12:54  4  02:40  4  05:30  4  07:33  4  00:24  2
                                                  06:35     01:24     02:21     02:13     05:34     00:13     00:25     06:37     00:39     01:24     01:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:40     02:05     02:54     08:25     13:35     03:40     01:50     06:05     01:58     03:48     04:51     00:18   01:01:09

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             01:27:21 17:54:40   12:21  1  14:33  1  17:23  1  32:16  1  53:40  1  57:58  1  62:12  1  69:29  1  75:32  1  79:57  1  87:04  1  87:21  1 01:27:21
    5008 Kape                      N40            12:21  1  02:12  1  02:50  1  14:53  2  21:24  2  04:18  2  04:14  2  07:17  2  06:03  2  04:25  2  07:07  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:31:35 17:32:33   18:39  2  21:30  2  34:44  2  47:13  2  66:43  2  70:10  2  72:35  2  79:30  2  82:03  2  86:16  2  91:21  2  91:35  2 01:31:35
    4412 Kobras                    N40            18:39  2  02:51  2  13:14  2  12:29  1  19:30  1  03:27  1  02:25  1  06:55  1  02:33  1  04:13  1  05:05  1  00:14  1
                                                  06:18     00:39     10:24    -02:24    -01:54    -00:51    -01:49    -00:22    -03:30    -00:12    -02:02    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:21     02:12     02:50     12:29     19:30     03:27     02:25     06:55     02:33     04:13     05:05     00:14   01:14:14

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ellen Lembra              01:19:19 17:39:36   14:39  1  17:50  1  23:29  2  34:11  2  48:12  1  52:22  1  54:58  1  64:37  2  67:15  1  72:48  1  78:49  1  79:19  1 01:19:19
    2008 Kape                      N45            14:39  1  03:11  3  05:39  4  10:42  2  14:01  2  04:10  3  02:36  3  09:39  4  02:38  1  05:33  3  06:01  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             01:25:39 15:38:15   17:13  3  20:47  3  23:58  3  31:43  1  55:39  3  60:13  3  62:48  3  69:39  3  72:23  2  76:41  2  85:14  2  85:39  2 01:25:39
    1487 Kobras                    N45            17:13  3  03:34  4  03:11  1  07:45  1  23:56  3  04:34  4  02:35  2  06:51  1  02:44  2  04:18  1  08:33  3  00:25  2
                                                  02:34     00:23    -02:28    -02:57     09:55     00:24    -00:01    -02:48     00:06    -01:15     02:32    -00:05   
 3. Anne Arold                01:26:29 17:36:35   20:05  4  22:31  4  25:52  4  37:01  3  50:58  2  54:33  2  56:58  2  64:29  1  74:27  3  78:45  3  86:12  3  86:29  3 01:26:29
    3235 Ilves                     N45            20:05  4  02:26  1  03:21  2  11:09  3  13:57  1  03:35  1  02:25  1  07:31  2  09:58  4  04:18  1  07:27  2  00:17  1
                                                  05:26    -00:45    -02:18     00:27    -00:04    -00:35    -00:11    -02:08     07:20    -01:15     01:26    -00:13   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:46:03 17:27:37   15:57  2  18:52  2  22:28  1  45:24  4  71:29  4  75:22  4  78:03  4  86:46  4  89:50  4  96:27  4 105:38  4 106:03  4 01:46:03
   16421 Võru                      N45            15:57  2  02:55  2  03:36  3  22:56  4  26:05  4  03:53  2  02:41  4  08:43  3  03:04  3  06:37  4  09:11  4  00:25  2
                                                  01:18    -00:16    -02:03     12:14     12:04    -00:17     00:05    -00:56     00:26     01:04     03:10    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       14:39     02:26     03:11     07:45     13:57     03:35     02:25     06:51     02:38     04:18     06:01     00:17   01:08:03

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Jentson            00:57:36 15:47:04   04:06  5  08:38  3  15:58  1  32:16  1  35:18  1  37:14  1  43:26  1  45:46  1  48:48  1  52:34  1  57:14  1  57:36  1 00:57:36
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           04:06  5  04:32  1  07:20  1  16:18  1  03:02  5  01:56  2  06:12  2  02:20  1  03:02  2  03:46  2  04:40  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             01:02:28 17:00:46   03:54  4  08:29  2  18:59  4  40:10  3  41:52  3  43:45  3  48:56  3  52:53  3  55:33  2  58:25  2  62:11  2  62:28  2 01:02:28
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:54  4  04:35  2  10:30  4  21:11  3  01:42  2  01:53  1  05:11  1  03:57  6  02:40  1  02:52  1  03:46  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:12     00:03     03:10     04:53    -01:20    -00:03    -01:01     01:37    -00:22    -00:54    -00:54    -00:05   
 3. Kristo Sirk               01:08:33 17:39:17   02:53  1  09:48  5  17:30  3  36:18  2  39:06  2  41:42  2  48:03  2  51:09  2  56:14  3  60:09  3  68:18  3  68:33  3 01:08:33
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:53  1  06:55  5  07:42  3  18:48  2  02:48  3  02:36  5  06:21  4  03:06  5  05:05  4  03:55  4  08:09  5  00:15  1
                                                 -01:13     02:23     00:22     02:30    -00:14     00:40     00:09     00:46     02:03     00:09     03:29    -00:07   
 4. Uve Nummert               01:17:57 18:30:45   03:20  3  08:21  1  16:02  2  45:39  4  48:29  4  50:43  4  58:48  4  61:25  4  66:12  4  71:50  4  77:31  4  77:57  4 01:17:57
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:20  3  05:01  3  07:41  2  29:37  5  02:50  4  02:14  4  08:05  5  02:37  3  04:47  3  05:38  6  05:41  3  00:26  5
                                                 -00:46     00:29     00:21     13:19    -00:12     00:18     01:53     00:17     01:45     01:52     01:01     00:04   
 5. Sander Tomson             01:27:41 17:20:17   03:18  2  09:42  4  21:03  5  57:08  6  58:34  6  60:40  6  67:00  5  70:05  5  75:17  5  79:07  5  87:20  5  87:41  5 01:27:41
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:18  2  06:24  4  11:21  5  36:05  6  01:26  1  02:06  3  06:20  3  03:05  4  05:12  5  03:50  3  08:13  6  00:21  3
                                                 -00:48     01:52     04:01     19:47    -01:36     00:10     00:08     00:45     02:10     00:04     03:33    -00:01   
 6. Vampula Oper              01:34:45 16:53:39   05:51  6  14:30  6  26:08  6  48:38  5  55:13  5  59:29  5  68:17  6  70:44  6  81:35  6  86:45  6  94:16  6  94:45  6 01:34:45
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:51  6  08:39  6  11:38  6  22:30  4  06:35  6  04:16  6  08:48  6  02:27  2  10:51  6  05:10  5  07:31  4  00:29  6
                                                  01:45     04:07     04:18     06:12     03:33     02:20     02:36     00:07     07:49     01:24     02:51     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     04:32     07:20     16:18     01:26     01:53     05:11     02:20     02:40     02:52     03:46     00:15   00:51:26

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:11:38 17:36:49   03:52  1  14:24  1  21:08  1  38:33  1  40:59  1  44:20  1  50:45  1  53:25  1  58:52  1  62:30  1  71:11  1  71:38  1 01:11:38
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:52  1  10:32  1  06:44  1  17:25  1  02:26  1  03:21  1  06:25  1  02:40  2  05:27  1  03:38  1  08:41  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 02:00:07 17:30:44   06:10  2  19:10  2  27:19  2  60:07  2  63:12  2  82:51  2  91:09  2  93:46  2 108:01  2 113:05  2 119:39  2 120:07  2 02:00:07
    5017 Võru                      N50            06:10  2  13:00  2  08:09  2  32:48  2  03:05  2  19:39  2  08:18  2  02:37  1  14:15  2  05:04  2  06:34  1  00:28  2
                                                  02:18     02:28     01:25     15:23     00:39     16:18     01:53    -00:03     08:48     01:26    -02:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     10:32     06:44     17:25     02:26     03:21     06:25     02:37     05:27     03:38     06:34     00:27   01:09:28

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:18:24 17:56:55   03:51  1  09:36  1  22:49  1  46:00  1  48:24  1  50:26  1  56:17  1  58:21  1  68:28  1  73:32  1  78:04  1  78:24  1 01:18:24
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:51  1  05:45  1  13:13  1  23:11  1  02:24  1  02:02  1  05:51  1  02:04  1  10:07  1  05:04  1  04:32  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     05:45     13:13     23:11     02:24     02:02     05:51     02:04     10:07     05:04     04:32     00:20   01:18:24

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:23:35 17:43:09   05:37  2  12:43  2  23:57  2  54:03  3  56:14  3  58:43  1  67:06  1  68:58  1  71:50  1  76:24  1  83:11  1  83:35  1 01:23:35
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:37  2  07:06  2  11:14  2  30:06  2  02:11  1  02:29  1  08:23  1  01:52  1  02:52  1  04:34  1  06:47  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:36:47 17:39:52   06:22  3  16:24  3  27:54  3  52:44  2  55:59  2  62:17  3  72:09  2  75:20  2  82:05  2  86:55  2  96:19  2  96:47  2 01:36:47
    3745 Tartu                     N60            06:22  3  10:02  3  11:30  3  24:50  1  03:15  3  06:18  3  09:52  2  03:11  3  06:45  2  04:50  2  09:24  3  00:28  3
                                                  00:45     02:56     00:16    -05:16     01:04     03:49     01:29     01:19     03:53     00:16     02:37     00:04   
 3. Mare Leis                 01:38:11 17:38:24   04:50  1  10:29  1  18:18  1  52:24  1  55:26  1  61:33  2  76:36  3  79:08  3  87:04  3  92:38  3  97:48  3  98:11  3 01:38:11
    5012 Ilves                     N60            04:50  1  05:39  1  07:49  1  34:06  3  03:02  2  06:07  2  15:03  3  02:32  2  07:56  3  05:34  3  05:10  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:47    -01:27    -03:25     04:00     00:51     03:38     06:40     00:40     05:04     01:00    -01:37    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     05:39     07:49     24:50     02:11     02:29     08:23     01:52     02:52     04:34     05:10     00:23   01:11:02

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:31:51 18:11:43   07:18  2  14:40  2  24:31  1  48:03  1  51:05  1  53:59  1  62:15  1  74:45  2  78:35  1  84:18  1  91:16  1  91:51  1 01:31:51
     146 Ilves                     N65            07:18  2  07:22  1  09:51  1  23:32  2  03:02  1  02:54  1  08:16  2  12:30  2  03:50  1  05:43  2  06:58  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Oper                01:34:26 16:53:38   05:47  1  14:33  1  26:04  2  48:26  2  54:36  2  60:17  2  68:04  2  71:03  1  81:39  2  87:07  2  94:01  2  94:26  2 01:34:26
   10196 Võru                      N65            05:47  1  08:46  2  11:31  2  22:22  1  06:10  2  05:41  2  07:47  1  02:59  1  10:36  2  05:28  1  06:54  1  00:25  1
                                                 -01:31     01:24     01:40    -01:10     03:08     02:47    -00:29    -09:31     06:46    -00:15    -00:04    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     07:22     09:51     22:22     03:02     02:54     07:47     02:59     03:50     05:28     06:54     00:25   01:18:41

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:15:41 17:33:13   04:10  1  17:53  3  25:06  1  43:04  1  45:45  1  47:59  1  54:47  1  62:32  1  65:47  1  69:35  1  75:15  1  75:41  1 01:15:41
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:10  1  13:43  3  07:13  1  17:58  1  02:41  3  02:14  2  06:48  2  07:45  3  03:15  1  03:48  2  05:40  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             01:22:51 17:51:58   04:24  2  15:22  1  27:41  2  50:59  2  53:12  2  55:19  2  61:16  2  63:21  2  73:16  2  78:31  2  82:32  2  82:51  2 01:22:51
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:24  2  10:58  2  12:19  3  23:18  2  02:13  1  02:07  1  05:57  1  02:05  1  09:55  3  05:15  3  04:01  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:14    -02:45     05:06     05:20    -00:28    -00:07    -00:51    -05:40     06:40     01:27    -01:39    -00:07   
 3. Jaan Miljan               02:10:32 17:51:47   06:24  3  15:37  2  27:44  3  97:38  3 100:09  3 103:54  3 113:11  3 116:13  3 121:22  3 125:08  3 130:07  3 130:32  3 02:10:32
     227 Kape                      M65            06:24  3  09:13  1  12:07  2  69:54  3  02:31  2  03:45  3  09:17  3  03:02  2  05:09  2  03:46  1  04:59  2  00:25  2
                                                  02:14    -04:30     04:54     51:56    -00:10     01:31     02:29    -04:43     01:54    -00:02    -00:41    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     09:13     07:13     17:58     02:13     02:07     05:57     02:05     03:15     03:46     04:01     00:19   01:02:17

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:51 17:48:49   03:09  1  07:48  1  16:29  1  36:52  1  38:48  1  41:38  1  48:16  1  50:17  1  52:47  1  55:59  1  59:33  1  59:51  1 00:59:51
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:09  1  04:39  1  08:41  2  20:23  2  01:56  1  02:50  1  06:38  1  02:01  1  02:30  1  03:12  1  03:34  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              01:22:28 17:12:39   05:37  3  14:16  3  22:10  2  43:18  2  46:36  2  50:06  2  58:02  2  60:26  2  68:00  2  73:53  2  82:09  2  82:28  2 01:22:28
     718 Kobras                    M70            05:37  3  08:39  2  07:54  1  21:08  3  03:18  3  03:30  3  07:56  2  02:24  2  07:34  3  05:53  3  08:16  3  00:19  2
                                                  02:28     04:00    -00:47     00:45     01:22     00:40     01:18     00:23     05:04     02:41     04:42     00:01   
 3. Valter Ploom              02:21:19 17:41:01   04:23  2  13:02  2  26:36  3  46:15  3  50:09  3  53:13  3  82:31  3  89:10  3 132:04  3 135:57  3 140:54  3 141:19  3 02:21:19
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:23  2  08:39  2  13:34  3  19:39  1  03:54  4  03:04  2  29:18  4  06:39  3  42:54  4  03:53  2  04:57  2  00:25  3
                                                  01:14     04:00     04:53    -00:44     01:58     00:14     22:40     04:38     40:24     00:41     01:23     00:07   
 4. Sulev Piiri               02:44:29 17:49:38   05:50  4  34:05  4  57:49  4 110:14  4 113:23  4 119:42  4 128:44  4 135:28  4 140:48  4 153:31  4 162:53  4 164:29  4 02:44:29
    4445 Kobras                    M70            05:50  4  28:15  4  23:44  4  52:25  4  03:09  2  06:19  4  09:02  3  06:44  4  05:20  2  12:43  4  09:22  4  01:36  4
                                                  02:41     23:36     15:03     32:02     01:13     03:29     02:24     04:43     02:50     09:31     05:48     01:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     04:39     07:54     19:39     01:56     02:50     06:38     02:01     02:30     03:12     03:34     00:18   00:58:20

M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:39:35 17:39:28   09:58  1  13:45  1  23:00  1  27:01  1  31:24  1  36:49  1  39:17  1  39:35  1 00:39:35
   14842 Kobras                    M14            09:58  1  03:47  1  09:15  1  04:01  2  04:23  1  05:25  2  02:28  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:50:00 17:39:29   10:15  2  17:02  2  28:53  2  35:11  2  40:54  2  45:36  2  49:35  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
   11713 Kobras                    M14            10:15  2  06:47  2  11:51  2  06:18  3  05:43  2  04:42  1  03:59  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:17     03:00     02:36     02:17     01:20    -00:43     01:31     00:07   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:57:02 17:47:03   11:01  3  19:19  3  39:00  3  42:19  3  48:10  3  54:21  3  56:45  3  57:02  3 00:57:02
   11708 Kobras                    M14            11:01  3  08:18  3  19:41  3  03:19  1  05:51  3  06:11  3  02:24  1  00:17  1
                                                  01:03     04:31     10:26    -00:42     01:28     00:46    -00:04    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:58     03:47     09:15     03:19     04:23     04:42     02:24     00:17   00:38:05

M75 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:17:18 18:39:16   18:37  1  25:30  1  42:11  1  48:03  1  55:10  1  73:55  1  76:48  1  77:18  1 01:17:18
     127 Kape                      M75            18:37  1  06:53  2  16:41  1  05:52  1  07:07  1  18:45  1  02:53  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            02:03:06 16:00:02   19:38  2  26:27  2  43:39  2  52:05  2  59:55  2 118:27  2 122:24  2 123:06  2 02:03:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            19:38  2  06:49  1  17:12  2  08:26  2  07:50  2  58:32  2  03:57  2  00:42  2
                                                  01:01    -00:04     00:31     02:34     00:43     39:47     01:04     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       18:37     06:49     16:41     05:52     07:07     18:45     02:53     00:30   01:17:14

VIPL Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Igmar Matto               00:43:43 17:53:00   09:40  2  14:55  2  28:00  3  32:07  2  36:51  2  40:39  1  43:09  1  43:43  1 00:43:43
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           09:40  2  05:15  4  13:05  5  04:07  1  04:44  2  03:48  2  02:30  3  00:34  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:44:28 18:14:38   11:25  3  16:16  3  26:49  1  32:05  1  36:42  1  41:32  2  44:13  2  44:28  2 00:44:28
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           11:25  3  04:51  2  10:33  1  05:16  3  04:37  1  04:50  6  02:41  4  00:15  1
                                                  01:45    -00:24    -02:32     01:09    -00:07     01:02     00:11    -00:19   
 3. Jaanika Kopli             00:45:20 17:20:26   09:27  1  14:20  1  27:32  2  34:50  3  40:19  3  43:10  3  44:58  3  45:20  3 00:45:20
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPL           09:27  1  04:53  3  13:12  6  07:18  6  05:29  4  02:51  1  01:48  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:22     00:07     03:11     00:45    -00:57    -00:42    -00:12   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:53:14 17:35:17   16:01  5  21:42  4  32:58  4  39:00  4  44:28  4  49:03  4  52:48  4  53:14  4 00:53:14
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           16:01  5  05:41  5  11:16  2  06:02  5  05:28  3  04:35  5  03:45  6  00:26  4
                                                  06:21     00:26    -01:49     01:55     00:44     00:47     01:15    -00:08   
 5. Monika Sulbi              00:56:50 18:06:31   19:11  8  23:55  6  35:50  5  40:03  5  47:38  5  54:03  6  56:26  5  56:50  5 00:56:50
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           19:11  8  04:44  1  11:55  3  04:13  2  07:35  7  06:25  7  02:23  2  00:24  3
                                                  09:31    -00:31    -01:10     00:06     02:51     02:37    -00:07    -00:10   
 6. Peeter Põder              00:58:55 17:26:32   15:06  4  22:26  5  36:14  6  44:37  7  51:11  7  55:09  7  58:18  6  58:55  6 00:58:55
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           15:06  4  07:20  7  13:48  7  08:23  8  06:34  6  03:58  3  03:09  5  00:37  7
                                                  05:26     02:05     00:43     04:16     01:50     00:10     00:39     00:03   
 7. Hele Mõttus               00:58:56 18:49:26   19:17 10  25:15  7  38:15  7  43:53  6  49:22  6  53:29  5  58:27  7  58:56  7 00:58:56
    1120 Lehola                    VIPL           19:17 10  05:58  6  13:00  4  05:38  4  05:29  4  04:07  4  04:58 10  00:29  5
                                                  09:37     00:43    -00:05     01:31     00:45     00:19     02:28    -00:05   
 8. Külliki Kiviste           01:14:13 18:08:46   19:13  9  27:05  9  44:49  8  54:37  8  62:45  8  69:30  8  73:36  8  74:13  8 01:14:13
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           19:13  9  07:52  8  17:44  8  09:48  9  08:08  8  06:45  8  04:06  7  00:37  7
                                                  09:33     02:37     04:39     05:41     03:24     02:57     01:36     00:03   
 9. Mae Pindmaa               01:41:44 18:54:52   29:45 11  40:03 11  66:15 11  74:08  9  84:05  9  96:18  9 101:04  9 101:44  9 01:41:44
   19490 OK Võru                   VIPL           29:45 11  10:18 11  26:12  9  07:53  7  09:57  9  12:13 11  04:46  8  00:40  9
                                                  20:05     05:03     13:07     03:46     05:13     08:25     02:16     00:06   
10. Jaan Laks                 01:46:39 16:17:34   17:03  6  27:00  8  59:27  9  79:12 10  90:31 10 101:01 11 105:58 10 106:39 10 01:46:39
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           17:03  6  09:57  9  32:27 11  19:45 10  11:19 10  10:30 10  04:57  9  00:41 10
                                                  07:23     04:42     19:22     15:38     06:35     06:42     02:27     00:07   
11. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:46:54 16:17:25   17:15  7  27:12 10  59:29 10  79:18 11  90:38 11 100:58 10 106:03 11 106:54 11 01:46:54
   16715                           VIPL           17:15  7  09:57  9  32:17 10  19:49 11  11:20 11  10:20  9  05:05 11  00:51 11
                                                  07:35     04:42     19:12     15:42     06:36     06:32     02:35     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:27     04:44     10:33     04:07     04:37     02:51     01:48     00:15   00:38:22

N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:38:59 17:26:50   08:17  2  13:16  1  24:39  1  28:21  1  34:06  1  36:53  1  38:36  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
   14843 Kobras                    N14            08:17  2  04:59  2  11:23  1  03:42  1  05:45  1  02:47  1  01:43  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:43:06 17:19:13   07:57  1  13:22  2  26:12  2  30:35  2  36:48  2  39:40  2  42:44  2  43:06  2 00:43:06
   14779 Kobras                    N14            07:57  1  05:25  3  12:50  3  04:23  3  06:13  2  02:52  2  03:04  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:20     00:26     01:27     00:41     00:28     00:05     01:21    -00:01   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:56:43 18:06:32   19:07  4  23:52  3  35:46  3  39:59  3  47:40  3  53:56  3  56:22  3  56:43  3 00:56:43
   16609 Kobras                    N14            19:07  4  04:45  1  11:54  2  04:13  2  07:41  3  06:16  3  02:26  2  00:21  1
                                                  10:50    -00:14     00:31     00:31     01:56     03:29     00:43    -00:02   
 4. Kristina Haug             01:41:46 16:56:10   18:23  3  26:25  4  58:09  4  71:56  4  85:30  4  97:24  4 101:12  4 101:46  4 01:41:46
    5043 Võru                      N14            18:23  3  08:02  4  31:44  4  13:47  4  13:34  4  11:54  4  03:48  4  00:34  4
                                                  10:06     03:03     20:21     10:05     07:49     09:07     02:05     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:57     04:45     11:23     03:42     05:45     02:47     01:43     00:21   00:38:23

M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 38)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:20:37 17:36:03   03:16  1  05:03  1  10:44  1  13:38  1  16:17  1  20:18  1  20:37  1 00:20:37
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:16  1  01:47  1  05:41  1  02:54  1  02:39  1  04:01  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:32:58 17:23:01   03:24  2  05:25  2  13:16  3  20:07  2  22:51  2  32:37  2  32:58  2 00:32:58
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:24  2  02:01  3  07:51  3  06:51  3  02:44  2  09:46  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:08     00:14     02:10     03:57     00:05     05:45     00:02   
 3. Mikk Marten Miljan        00:37:10 17:11:54   04:01  3  05:55  3  13:15  2  24:07  3  27:47  3  36:45  3  37:10  3 00:37:10
   13678 Kesklinna Kool            M12            04:01  3  01:54  2  07:20  2  10:52  5  03:40  4  08:58  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:45     00:07     01:39     07:58     01:01     04:57     00:06   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:53:02 16:54:53   04:52  5  07:18  5  21:02  4  27:41  4  32:53  4  52:25  4  53:02  4 00:53:02
    1435 Kobras                    M12            04:52  5  02:26  5  13:44  4  06:39  2  05:12  5  19:32  4  00:37  5
                                                  01:36     00:39     08:03     03:45     02:33     15:31     00:18   
 5. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:00:54 17:26:13   04:17  4  06:32  4  23:25  5  31:31  5  34:17  5  60:32  5  60:54  5 01:00:54
   17966 Võru                      M12            04:17  4  02:15  4  16:53  5  08:06  4  02:46  3  26:15  5  00:22  3
                                                  01:01     00:28     11:12     05:12     00:07     22:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     01:47     05:41     02:54     02:39     04:01     00:19   00:20:37

N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 38)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:26:45 17:29:21   02:59  1  04:09  1  13:19  1  18:50  2  20:41  1  26:31  1  26:45  1 00:26:45
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:59  1  01:10  1  09:10  4  05:31  4  01:51  1  05:50  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Nemvalts             00:26:59 17:29:18   03:03  2  04:14  2  13:24  2  18:53  3  20:46  2  26:37  2  26:59  2 00:26:59
   19507                           N12            03:03  2  01:11  2  09:10  4  05:29  3  01:53  2  05:51  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:01     00:08   
 3. Tuuli Torop               00:30:20 16:35:43   04:31  5  06:49  4  15:00  4  18:47  1  22:25  4  29:54  3  30:20  3 00:30:20
   20067 Tallinn                   N12            04:31  5  02:18  4  08:11  3  03:47  1  03:38  5  07:29  4  00:26  4
                                                  01:32     01:08    -00:59    -01:44     01:47     01:39     00:12   
 4. Ingrid Tõrra              00:30:49 16:35:41   04:30  4  06:49  4  14:58  3  18:53  3  22:23  3  30:18  4  30:49  4 00:30:49
   12695 TKiG                      N12            04:30  4  02:19  5  08:09  2  03:55  2  03:30  4  07:55  5  00:31  7
                                                  01:31     01:09    -01:01    -01:36     01:39     02:05     00:17   
 5. Anete Saar                00:45:01 17:29:22   05:39  6  13:03  7  20:36  5  36:25  6  38:59  6  44:33  5  45:01  5 00:45:01
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:39  6  07:24  7  07:33  1  15:49  7  02:34  3  05:34  1  00:28  6
                                                  02:40     06:14    -01:37     10:18     00:43    -00:16     00:14   
 6. Evely Ostrov              00:45:45 17:10:28   08:52  7  11:35  6  21:52  6  30:31  5  35:52  5  45:18  6  45:45  6 00:45:45
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N12            08:52  7  02:43  6  10:17  6  08:39  5  05:21  6  09:26  6  00:27  5
                                                  05:53     01:33     01:07     03:08     03:30     03:36     00:13   
 7. Helen Punga               01:06:05 18:10:26   03:56  3  05:31  3  30:41  7  45:54  7  53:20  7  65:47  7  66:05  7 01:06:05
       0 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:56  3  01:35  3  25:10  7  15:13  6  07:26  7  12:27  7  00:18  2
                                                  00:57     00:25     16:00     09:42     05:35     06:37     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:10     07:33     03:47     01:51     05:34     00:14   00:23:08

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ainar Leedu               00:23:18 18:08:56   03:31  2  06:21  4  16:18  2  19:23  2  23:01  1  23:18  1 00:23:18
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            03:31  2  02:50  5  09:57  2  03:05  2  03:38  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Saluri         00:27:06 17:16:53   03:47  3  05:31  2  12:29  1  15:57  1  26:42  2  27:06  2 00:27:06
   16240 Kobras                    M10            03:47  3  01:44  2  06:58  1  03:28  3  10:45  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:16    -01:06    -02:59     00:23     07:07     00:07   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:30:33 18:17:02   04:17  4  06:20  3  17:56  3  21:42  3  30:07  3  30:33  3 00:30:33
    4991                           M10            04:17  4  02:03  3  11:36  3  03:46  4  08:25  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:46    -00:47     01:39     00:41     04:47     00:09   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:47:59 16:58:56   03:02  1  04:37  1  23:30  4  28:49  4  47:40  4  47:59  4 00:47:59
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:02  1  01:35  1  18:53  6  05:19  7  18:51  6  00:19  3
                                                 -00:29    -01:15     08:56     02:14     15:13     00:02   
 5. Karmo Tisler              01:00:59 17:26:17   04:17  4  06:31  5  31:31  5  34:26  5  60:30  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
   18432 Võru                      M10            04:17  4  02:14  4  25:00  7  02:55  1  26:04  7  00:29  7
                                                  00:46    -00:36     15:03    -00:10     22:26     00:12   
 6. Andri Kepler              01:01:22 17:17:55   24:56  6  29:27  6  42:02  6  46:46  6  61:06  6  61:22  6 01:01:22
   18653 Põlva spordikool          M10            24:56  6  04:31  7  12:35  5  04:44  5  14:20  5  00:16  1
                                                  21:25     01:41     02:38     01:39     10:42    -00:01   
 7. Gregor Leis               01:01:36 17:17:57   25:00  7  29:28  7  42:02  6  46:50  7  61:09  7  61:36  7 01:01:36
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            25:00  7  04:28  6  12:34  4  04:48  6  14:19  4  00:27  6
                                                  21:29     01:38     02:37     01:43     10:41     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:35     06:58     02:55     03:38     00:16   00:18:24

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Bert Joosep Panker        00:20:48 16:07:26   03:42  2  05:45  1  12:37  1  16:06  1  20:23  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
   11769 Rapla                     M08            03:42  2  02:03  1  06:52  1  03:29  3  04:17  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:23:15 18:09:05   03:35  1  06:10  2  16:15  4  19:19  3  22:51  2  23:15  2 00:23:15
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:35  1  02:35  4  10:05  4  03:04  2  03:32  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:07     00:32     03:13    -00:25    -00:45    -00:01   
 3. Paul Piirimäe             00:23:53 17:50:14   04:15  3  06:21  3  15:28  2  18:11  2  23:21  3  23:53  3 00:23:53
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:15  3  02:06  2  09:07  3  02:43  1  05:10  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:33     00:03     02:15    -00:46     00:53     00:07   
 4. Villem Piirimäe           00:24:28 17:50:00   04:44  4  07:07  4  15:45  3  19:24  4  23:50  4  24:28  4 00:24:28
   15088                           M08            04:44  4  02:23  3  08:38  2  03:39  4  04:26  3  00:38  5
                                                  01:02     00:20     01:46     00:10     00:09     00:13   
 5. Erik Kersna               00:36:48 18:45:20   06:33  6  09:46  5  22:45  5  28:58  5  36:16  5  36:48  5 00:36:48
   13504 Märti                     M08            06:33  6  03:13  6  12:59  5  06:13  6  07:18  5  00:32  3
                                                  02:51     01:10     06:07     02:44     03:01     00:07   
 6. Henri Kersna              00:37:34 18:45:26   06:31  5  09:49  6  22:48  6  29:07  6  36:34  6  37:34  6 00:37:34
   16605 Otepää                    M08            06:31  5  03:18  7  12:59  5  06:19  7  07:27  7  01:00  6
                                                  02:49     01:15     06:07     02:50     03:10     00:35   
 7. Kerret Matto              00:42:11 16:54:48   07:33  7  10:17  7  28:23  7  33:36  7  41:00  7  42:11  7 00:42:11
   19533 Viluste                   M08            07:33  7  02:44  5  18:06  7  05:13  5  07:24  6  01:11  7
                                                  03:51     00:41     11:14     01:44     03:07     00:46   
 8. Saamuel Suurmets          01:09:32 18:46:55   13:32  8  19:38  8  43:44  8  53:53  8  68:10  8  69:32  8 01:09:32
       0 Põlva                     M08            13:32  8  06:06  8  24:06  8  10:09  8  14:17  8  01:22  8
                                                  09:50     04:03     17:14     06:40     10:00     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     02:03     06:52     02:43     03:32     00:24   00:19:09

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:20:42 16:07:27   03:29  2  05:41  2  12:34  1  16:04  1  20:19  1  20:42  1 00:20:42
    8043 Rapla                     N10            03:29  2  02:12  2  06:53  1  03:30  2  04:15  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Vinne               00:26:55 17:29:19   03:04  1  04:20  1  13:48  2  16:37  2  26:31  2  26:55  2 00:26:55
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:04  1  01:16  1  09:28  2  02:49  1  09:54  5  00:24  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:56     02:35    -00:41     05:39     00:01   
 3. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:37:31 17:12:13   07:10  5  10:44  5  24:38  3  28:51  3  37:04  3  37:31  3 00:37:31
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N10            07:10  5  03:34  4  13:54  3  04:13  5  08:13  2  00:27  5
                                                  03:41     01:22     07:01     00:43     03:58     00:04   
 4. Gerli Saarme              00:52:20 15:42:20   04:43  3  08:14  3  39:02  4  43:00  4  51:55  4  52:20  4 00:52:20
       0 Järvele                   N10            04:43  3  03:31  3  30:48  5  03:58  3  08:55  3  00:25  4
                                                  01:14     01:19     23:55     00:28     04:40     00:02   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:52:22 15:42:15   04:46  4  08:21  4  39:04  5  43:03  5  51:58  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
   18504 Võru                      N10            04:46  4  03:35  5  30:43  4  03:59  4  08:55  3  00:24  2
                                                  01:17     01:23     23:50     00:29     04:40     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:16     06:53     02:49     04:15     00:23   00:18:40

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Jahhu             00:27:26 16:22:35   04:01  1  06:08  1  14:45  1  19:16  1  26:56  1  27:26  1 00:27:26
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            04:01  1  02:07  1  08:37  1  04:31  3  07:40  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:30:53 19:11:42   05:05  2  08:26  2  18:13  2  22:55  2  30:10  2  30:53  2 00:30:53
       0 Kanepi                    N08            05:05  2  03:21  6  09:47  2  04:42  4  07:15  3  00:43  4
                                                  01:04     01:14     01:10     00:11    -00:25     00:13   
 3. Anni Torop                00:32:03 16:34:22   05:55  3  08:42  3  20:29  3  24:20  3  31:25  3  32:03  3 00:32:03
   20222 Tallinn                   N08            05:55  3  02:47  2  11:47  4  03:51  1  07:05  2  00:38  3
                                                  01:54     00:40     03:10    -00:40    -00:35     00:08   
 4. Gertrud Tõrra             00:32:17 16:34:18   06:00  4  09:11  4  20:51  4  25:01  4  31:45  4  32:17  4 00:32:17
   16219 Kobras                    N08            06:00  4  03:11  5  11:40  3  04:10  2  06:44  1  00:32  2
                                                  01:59     01:04     03:03    -00:21    -00:56     00:02   
 5. Merilin Laanjõe           00:47:07 18:06:09   07:12  6  10:18  6  23:35  5  29:49  5  46:07  5  47:07  5 00:47:07
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             N08            07:12  6  03:06  4  13:17  5  06:14  5  16:18  7  01:00  6
                                                  03:11     00:59     04:40     01:43     08:38     00:30   
 6. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:53:59 15:42:18   06:18  5  09:21  5  36:23  6  44:23  6  53:11  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
   18636 Võru                      N08            06:18  5  03:03  3  27:02  7  08:00  6  08:48  5  00:48  5
                                                  02:17     00:56     18:25     03:29     01:08     00:18   
 7. Emma Suurmets             01:09:38 18:46:42   13:09  7  19:22  7  43:51  7  53:56  7  68:10  7  69:38  7 01:09:38
   16215 Põlva                     N08            13:09  7  06:13  7  24:29  6  10:05  7  14:14  6  01:28  7
                                                  09:08     04:06     15:52     05:34     06:34     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:07     08:37     03:51     06:44     00:30   00:25:50

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Arvi Anton                01:26:49 18:11:21   02:18  08:47  13:17  17:58  21:15  24:23  35:05  60:22  61:27  62:34  75:19  77:40  80:16  83:01  84:37  86:24  86:49 01:26:49 16p
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  VABA           02:18  06:29  04:30  04:41  03:17  03:08  10:42  25:17  01:05  01:07  12:45  02:21  02:36  02:45  01:36  01:47  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 2. Kaarel Nummert            01:59:27 18:31:13   02:42  12:25  30:21  32:24  40:35  46:52  48:25  51:09  54:26  66:57  70:05  89:25  96:30  98:36 101:22 108:03 119:27 01:59:27 16p
    3479 Kape                      VABA           02:42  09:43  17:56  02:03  08:11  06:17  01:33  02:44  03:17  12:31  03:08  19:20  07:05  02:06  02:46  06:41  11:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =16
 3. Martin Pettai             03:30:51 16:22:14   05:41  30:51  75:14  77:23  94:37 101:28 106:12 110:45 113:47 129:20 136:28 202:16 203:47 207:14 210:24 210:51 03:30:51 15p
   10652 TÜ                        VABA           05:41  25:10  44:23  02:09  17:14  06:51  04:44  04:33  03:02  15:33  07:08  65:48  01:31  03:27  03:10  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 4. Marianne Haug             01:02:46 17:03:04   06:20  22:32  24:26  28:59  37:33  39:09  44:34  47:29  49:14  51:59  54:46  57:18  60:06  62:25  62:46 01:02:46 14p
    5025 Võru                      VABA           06:20  16:12  01:54  04:33  08:34  01:36  05:25  02:55  01:45  02:45  02:47  02:32  02:48  02:19  00:21
                                                  [47 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 5. Tõnu Nurm                 02:14:20 17:37:41   02:48  13:42  29:27  30:42  36:45  46:25  48:36  51:09  53:26  62:23  65:14 105:34 133:59 134:20 02:14:20 13p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           02:48  10:54  15:45  01:15  06:03  09:40  02:11  02:33  02:17  08:57  02:51  40:20  28:25  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 6. Andreas Kraas             00:53:02 17:40:27   02:21  10:11  21:20  22:21  26:00  29:13  30:21  32:18  33:53  40:33  42:59  52:44  53:02 00:53:02 12p
    2510 Tammed                    VABA           02:21  07:50  11:09  01:01  03:39  03:13  01:08  01:57  01:35  06:40  02:26  09:45  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 7. Toomas Ellervee           00:58:16 18:15:48   02:58  15:07  26:28  27:42  29:24  31:55  38:08  40:40  42:41  48:34  53:05  55:11  57:48  58:16 00:58:16 12p
     795 Ilves                     VABA           02:58  12:09  11:21  01:14  01:42  02:31  06:13  02:32  02:01  05:53  04:31  02:06  02:37  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 8. Karl Teearu               02:29:01 17:02:05   04:26  19:44  48:57  52:35  59:43  65:56  68:03  71:01  73:23  89:55  94:01 123:10 144:48 149:01 02:29:01 12p
    2986 Otepää                    VABA           04:26  15:18  29:13  03:38  07:08  06:13  02:07  02:58  02:22  16:32  04:06  29:09  21:38  04:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]Finish     =12
 9. Raido Mitt                00:37:34 17:32:55   02:27  06:32  11:58  23:14  24:39  25:38  29:32  30:42  32:44  34:37  37:12  37:34 00:37:34 11p
    1493 Kobras                    VABA           02:27  04:05  05:26  11:16  01:25  00:59  03:54  01:10  02:02  01:53  02:35  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
10. Merike Vanjuk             00:46:57 16:00:52   02:50  06:56  13:06  23:49  26:45  28:45  30:47  39:23  41:07  44:43  46:38  46:57 00:46:57 11p
     859 Kape                      VABA           02:50  04:06  06:10  10:43  02:56  02:00  02:02  08:36  01:44  03:36  01:55  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Hugo Johannes Nurk        01:26:30 17:09:53   07:02  29:29  40:13  41:51  44:15  47:39  53:11  71:49  74:48  80:59  85:59  86:30 01:26:30 11p
   14863 RTG                       VABA           07:02  22:27  10:44  01:38  02:24  03:24  05:32  18:38  02:59  06:11  05:00  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
12. Andres Nurk               01:26:48 17:09:51   06:57  29:29  40:13  42:03  44:11  47:38  53:01  71:55  75:02  80:39  86:02  86:48 01:26:48 11p
   14809                           VABA           06:57  22:32  10:44  01:50  02:08  03:27  05:23  18:54  03:07  05:37  05:23  00:46
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Imbi Soomets              01:43:29 15:48:23   08:04  21:04  29:10  34:34  46:21  56:06  73:53  80:35  89:57  97:24 103:03 103:29 01:43:29 11p
   14401 Tartu                     VABA           08:04  13:00  08:06  05:24  11:47  09:45  17:47  06:42  09:22  07:27  05:39  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Ellen Tohvri              01:43:42 15:48:25   08:14  21:04  29:16  34:30  46:25  56:09  73:42  80:34  89:54  97:44 103:09 103:42 01:43:42 11p
   11996 Assets                    VABA           08:14  12:50  08:12  05:14  11:55  09:44  17:33  06:52  09:20  07:50  05:25  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Ülar Aasa                 02:02:49 16:03:46   09:38  24:07  41:16  44:00  48:59  55:54  57:51  61:35  64:08  76:16  84:09 122:49 02:02:49 11p
    9723 Elioni SK                 VABA           09:38  14:29  17:09  02:44  04:59  06:55  01:57  03:44  02:33  12:08  07:53  38:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =11
16. Lembit Vassil             02:04:12 17:18:42   04:38  12:09  26:24  65:05  68:38  72:54  93:16  96:28 109:34 115:38 123:05 124:12 02:04:12 11p
     460 Ilves                     VABA           04:38  07:31  14:15  38:41  03:33  04:16  20:22  03:12  13:06  06:04  07:27  01:07
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Mari Punab                02:16:58 17:52:53   24:34  30:28  34:16  57:27  83:15  96:45  99:08 113:54 125:46 130:02 136:40 136:58 02:16:58 11p
    1306 Tartu                     VABA           24:34  05:54  03:48  23:11  25:48  13:30  02:23  14:46  11:52  04:16  06:38  00:18
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
18. Kalev Õunsaar             02:28:18 17:59:02   21:11  23:34  27:07  44:10  63:46  99:29 102:50 125:12 127:11 138:15 139:55 148:18 02:28:18 11p
   11216 Õru                       VABA           21:11  02:23  03:33  17:03  19:36  35:43  03:21  22:22  01:59  11:04  01:40  08:23
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
19. Jüri Ümarik               01:07:04 15:33:56   18:47  25:36  35:30  37:41  39:48  46:29  52:10  55:41  62:00  66:30  67:04 01:07:04 10p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           18:47  06:49  09:54  02:11  02:07  06:41  05:41  03:31  06:19  04:30  00:34
                                                  [51 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
20. Juhan Sedman              01:32:01 18:26:19   20:42  23:52  27:53  37:46  41:16  65:49  67:26  70:00  88:45  91:35  92:01 01:32:01 10p
   13905 TÜ                        VABA           20:42  03:10  04:01  09:53  03:30  24:33  01:37  02:34  18:45  02:50  00:26
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Saima Värton              01:33:00 16:45:51   14:49  18:04  20:52  31:30  51:36  55:00  57:08  82:02  85:34  92:27  93:00 01:33:00 10p
     213 Kobras                    VABA           14:49  03:15  02:48  10:38  20:06  03:24  02:08  24:54  03:32  06:53  00:33
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
22. Krista Kõlli              01:54:56 16:22:28   06:08  17:21  31:12  61:54  66:32  69:57 100:47 107:15 110:34 114:16 114:56 01:54:56 10p
   15393 Võru                      VABA           06:08  11:13  13:51  30:42  04:38  03:25  30:50  06:28  03:19  03:42  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Raul Olesk                00:55:16 17:42:54   08:02  25:39  27:54  31:44  42:29  44:19  48:14  50:37  54:55  55:16 00:55:16 9p
    2012 Kobras                    VABA           08:02  17:37  02:15  03:50  10:45  01:50  03:55  02:23  04:18  00:21
                                                  [47 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Kadri Sepalaan            01:53:46 15:33:24   13:45  16:40  39:03  53:29  81:01  85:35  88:19  99:09 101:44 113:46 01:53:46 9p
    5477 Suusahullud               VABA           13:45  02:55  22:23  14:26  27:32  04:34  02:44  10:50  02:35  12:02
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
25. Rain Jaaksoo              01:55:56 17:24:48   15:02  17:25  24:19  36:02  54:21  57:31  59:53  91:41 115:24 115:56 01:55:56 9p
    5239 Tartu                     VABA           15:02  02:23  06:54  11:43  18:19  03:10  02:22  31:48  23:43  00:32
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
26. Kaie Kivila               01:44:37 18:18:03   04:09  11:42  25:12  94:33  97:49 101:19 104:11 104:37 01:44:37 7p
    2737 Ilves                     VABA           04:09  07:33  13:30  69:21  03:16  03:30  02:52  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Ilona Vanaveski           01:54:23 18:08:28   05:08  14:00  24:21 104:20 107:27 110:49 113:53 114:23 01:54:23 7p
    2734 Ilves                     VABA           05:08  08:52  10:21  79:59  03:07  03:22  03:04  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
28. Jan Põld                  00:24:39 16:08:25   02:07  03:06  14:18  17:35  19:28  24:18  24:39 00:24:39 6p
   17581 TKH                       VABA           02:07  00:59  11:12  03:17  01:53  04:50  00:21
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
29. Mari Zõbin                00:46:29 17:10:29   08:57  11:45  21:47  30:21  35:47  45:50  46:29 00:46:29 6p
   18644 Põlva                     VABA           08:57  02:48  10:02  08:34  05:26  10:03  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
30. Tiina Sedman              01:07:16 18:21:54   08:01  09:57  16:39  23:21  35:42  45:40  66:31  67:16 01:07:16 6p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           08:01  01:56  06:42  06:42  12:21  09:58  20:51  00:45
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Mari Kaseväli             01:25:08 18:21:28   08:43  16:50  40:20  42:55  49:19  58:02  85:08 01:25:08 6p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           08:43  08:07  23:30  02:35  06:24  08:43  27:06
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
32. Helena Liiv               00:18:03 18:36:55   04:21  06:02  11:18  14:39  17:37  18:03 00:18:03 5p
    3994 Kobras                    VABA           04:21  01:41  05:16  03:21  02:58  00:26
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
33. Piret Joonas              00:36:44 19:11:32   06:51  09:42  21:15  27:55  35:30  36:44 00:36:44 5p
   15856 Tartu                     VABA           06:51  02:51  11:33  06:40  07:35  01:14
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
34. Silver Rebenits           00:48:17 17:24:29   07:33  12:43  23:59  26:58  30:57  48:17 00:48:17 5p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           07:33  05:10  11:16  02:59  03:59  17:20
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
35. Juta Valli                00:53:59 15:42:18   06:18  09:21  36:23  44:23  53:11  53:59 00:53:59 5p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           06:18  03:03  27:02  08:00  08:48  00:48
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
36. Madis Haug                01:12:26 16:48:49   07:34  48:32  57:45  63:36  65:33  72:26 01:12:26 5p
   18049 AS Toftan                 VABA           07:34  40:58  09:13  05:51  01:57  06:53
                                                  [47 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
37. Kristiina Rull            01:43:25 16:20:45   41:27  58:27  79:20  84:03 102:22 103:25 01:43:25 5p
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VABA           41:27  17:00  20:53  04:43  18:19  01:03
                                                  [51 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
38. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:03:56 16:29:37   27:42  32:21  36:39  47:49  63:56 01:03:56 4p
    3276 Mercury                   VABA           27:42  04:39  04:18  11:10  16:07
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]Finish     =4
39. Melanie Olesk             01:16:49 17:43:03   18:28  20:54  24:54  56:49  76:49 01:16:49 4p
    2366 Kobras                    VABA           18:28  02:26  04:00  31:55  20:00
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]Finish     =4
40. Marko Avikson             00:47:38 18:15:02   03:46  10:45  15:58  47:38 00:47:38 3p
    7987 Kobras                    VABA           03:46  06:59  05:13  31:40
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =3
41. Jete Kraas                00:31:03 17:51:33   24:22  29:59  31:03 00:31:03 2p
   19528                           VABA           24:22  05:37  01:04
                                                  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
42. Mirja Virve               00:45:25 18:26:05   04:52  23:50  45:25 00:45:25 2p
    2678 Kobras                    VABA           04:52  18:58  21:35
                                                  [47 ]  [41 ]Finish     =2
43. Liile Jõgi                00:53:54 18:41:12   53:10  53:54 00:53:54 1p
   16606 WM                        VABA           53:10  00:44
                                                  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 18 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:22:22 18:59:19   02:53  7  09:27  2  20:18  3  21:23  2  25:44  3  30:31  3  31:46  3  33:54  3  35:25  2  41:47  2  44:24  2  58:30  1  64:38  1  66:16  1  68:10  1  72:39  1  77:31  1  82:05  1  82:22  1 01:22:22
    3233 OKH                       M21E           02:53  7  06:34  1  10:51  4  01:05  2  04:21  3  04:47  6  01:15  2  02:08  1  01:31  2  06:22  1  02:37  4  14:06  1  06:08  2  01:38  2  01:54  1  04:29  1  04:52  1  04:34  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:28:06 18:36:52   02:20  4  09:22  1  20:04  2  21:28  3  25:32  2  29:48  2  31:16  2  33:50  2  35:25  2  43:01  3  45:37  3  63:57  3  69:31  2  71:04  2  73:02  2  77:46  2  83:01  2  87:53  2  88:06  2 01:28:06
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           02:20  4  07:02  2  10:42  3  01:24  5  04:04  2  04:16  4  01:28  5  02:34  6  01:35  4  07:36  3  02:36  3  18:20  4  05:34  1  01:33  1  01:58  2  04:44  2  05:15  3  04:52  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:33     00:28    -00:09     00:19    -00:17    -00:31     00:13     00:26     00:04     01:14    -00:01     04:14    -00:34    -00:05     00:04     00:15     00:23     00:18    -00:04   
 3. Priit Pääslane            01:31:26 18:14:24   02:11  2  09:31  3  19:36  1  20:38  1  24:22  1  28:37  1  29:51  1  32:04  1  33:38  1  40:55  1  43:42  1  63:51  2  70:36  3  72:36  3  74:39  3  79:24  3  84:53  3  91:12  3  91:26  3 01:31:26
     738 Ilves                     M21E           02:11  2  07:20  3  10:05  1  01:02  1  03:44  1  04:15  3  01:14  1  02:13  3  01:34  3  07:17  2  02:47  5  20:09  5  06:45  3  02:00  7  02:03  4  04:45  3  05:29  5  06:19  6  00:14  2
                                                 -00:42     00:46    -00:46    -00:03    -00:37    -00:32    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:55     00:10     06:03     00:37     00:22     00:09     00:16     00:37     01:45    -00:03   
 4. Martti Mikk               01:36:12 18:03:28   02:29  5  10:02  5  22:53  6  24:25  6  28:54  6  32:55  5  34:10  5  36:29  5  37:59  5  46:07  4  50:28  4  66:49  4  73:49  4  75:44  4  78:11  4  84:08  4  89:33  4  95:49  4  96:12  4 01:36:12
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:29  5  07:33  5  12:51  6  01:32  6  04:29  7  04:01  2  01:15  2  02:19  4  01:30  1  08:08  4  04:21  9  16:21  2  07:00  4  01:55  6  02:27  7  05:57  6  05:25  4  06:16  5  00:23  9
                                                 -00:24     00:59     02:00     00:27     00:08    -00:46     00:00     00:11    -00:01     01:46     01:44     02:15     00:52     00:17     00:33     01:28     00:33     01:42     00:06   
 5. Väino Ellamik             01:49:17 15:33:19   02:05  1  10:07  6  21:37  4  23:26  4  27:53  4  31:22  4  32:40  4  34:52  4  36:31  4  50:37  6  53:09  6  70:53  5  89:25  7  91:08  7  93:11  6  98:19  6 103:24  5 109:00  5 109:17  5 01:49:17
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:05  1  08:02  6  11:30  5  01:49  8  04:27  5  03:29  1  01:18  4  02:12  2  01:39  5  14:06  9  02:32  2  17:44  3  18:32  9  01:43  4  02:03  4  05:08  4  05:05  2  05:36  3  00:17  5
                                                 -00:48     01:28     00:39     00:44     00:06    -01:18     00:03     00:04     00:08     07:44    -00:05     03:38     12:24     00:05     00:09     00:39     00:13     01:02     00:00   
 6. Andres Hiiemäe            01:51:46 18:07:41   02:30  6  11:55  7  22:29  5  23:41  5  28:08  5  35:13  6  36:49  6  39:25  6  41:08  6  49:45  5  52:52  5  77:20  6  85:17  5  86:56  5  89:20  5  97:15  5 103:28  6 111:29  6 111:46  6 01:51:46
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           02:30  6  09:25  8  10:34  2  01:12  4  04:27  5  07:05  9  01:36  6  02:36  7  01:43  6  08:37  5  03:07  7  24:28  9  07:57  6  01:39  3  02:24  6  07:55  8  06:13  7  08:01  9  00:17  5
                                                 -00:23     02:51    -00:17     00:07     00:06     02:18     00:21     00:28     00:12     02:15     00:30     10:22     01:49     00:01     00:30     03:26     01:21     03:27     00:00   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:54:05 18:23:49   03:28  9  12:48  8  25:58  7  28:05  7  32:26  7  37:07  7  38:50  7  41:46  7  44:51  7  55:47  7  58:17  7  79:02  7  87:19  6  90:07  6  93:37  7 101:35  7 107:43  7 113:49  7 114:05  7 01:54:05
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:28  9  09:20  7  13:10  7  02:07  9  04:21  3  04:41  5  01:43  8  02:56  8  03:05  8  10:56  7  02:30  1  20:45  6  08:17  7  02:48  8  03:30  9  07:58  9  06:08  6  06:06  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:35     02:46     02:19     01:02     00:00    -00:06     00:28     00:48     01:34     04:34    -00:07     06:39     02:09     01:10     01:36     03:29     01:16     01:32    -00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:57:19 18:28:46   02:17  3  09:44  4  28:15  8  29:49  8  34:21  8  39:55  8  41:35  8  44:03  8  46:09  8  57:21  8  60:54  8  85:09  8  92:10  8  94:04  8  96:37  8 102:51  8 109:29  8 117:01  8 117:19  8 01:57:19
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:17  3  07:27  4  18:31  8  01:34  7  04:32  8  05:34  7  01:40  7  02:28  5  02:06  7  11:12  8  03:33  8  24:15  8  07:01  5  01:54  5  02:33  8  06:14  7  06:38  8  07:32  8  00:18  8
                                                 -00:36     00:53     07:40     00:29     00:11     00:47     00:25     00:20     00:35     04:50     00:56     10:09     00:53     00:16     00:39     01:45     01:46     02:58     00:01   
 9. Hendrik Rull              02:38:27 16:24:24   03:18  8  15:50  9  46:24  9  47:30  9  53:53  9  59:43  9  61:49  9  77:55  9  83:30  9  93:57  9  97:03  9 120:01  9 129:42  9 132:36  9 134:37  9 140:27  9 151:10  9 158:11  9 158:27  9 02:38:27
   14469                           M21E           03:18  8  12:32  9  30:34  9  01:06  3  06:23  9  05:50  8  02:06  9  16:06  9  05:35  9  10:27  6  03:06  6  22:58  7  09:41  8  02:54  9  02:01  3  05:50  5  10:43  9  07:01  7  00:16  3
                                                  00:25     05:58     19:43     00:01     02:02     01:03     00:51     13:58     04:04     04:05     00:29     08:52     03:33     01:16     00:07     01:21     05:51     02:27    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     06:34     10:05     01:02     03:44     03:29     01:14     02:08     01:30     06:22     02:30     14:06     05:34     01:33     01:54     04:29     04:52     04:34     00:13   01:17:58

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 14 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            01:03:16 17:56:46   05:00  8  15:16  2  16:43  2  19:11  2  25:10  1  26:57  1  30:01  1  44:14  1  48:44  1  51:07  1  52:49  1  56:09  1  60:29  1  63:02  1  63:16  1 01:03:16
    3396 Võru                      M21A           05:00  8  10:16  1  01:27  5  02:28  1  05:59  1  01:47 18  03:04  6  14:13  2  04:30  8  02:23  3  01:42  2  03:20  3  04:20  1  02:33  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         01:08:52 18:21:18   04:12  2  14:34  1  16:01  1  18:31  1  25:35  2  27:06  2  30:14  2  45:56  2  51:17  2  54:15  2  56:22  2  59:55  2  65:38  2  68:35  2  68:52  2 01:08:52
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:12  2  10:22  2  01:27  5  02:30  2  07:04  6  01:31  6  03:08  8  15:42  4  05:21 16  02:58 19  02:07 11  03:33  4  05:43 20  02:57 14  00:17 11
                                                 -00:48     00:06     00:00     00:02     01:05    -00:16     00:04     01:29     00:51     00:35     00:25     00:13     01:23     00:24     00:03   
 3. Erik Saarts               01:10:49 18:21:03   05:07  9  17:45  5  18:59  5  21:31  3  28:13  3  29:27  3  32:06  3  50:22  3  54:27  3  56:38  3  58:47  3  61:55  3  66:38  3  70:34  3  70:49  3 01:10:49
    5813 Võru                      M35            05:07  9  12:38 10  01:14  1  02:32  4  06:42  4  01:14  2  02:39  1  18:16 11  04:05  1  02:11  1  02:09 12  03:08  2  04:43  4  03:56 28  00:15  6
                                                  00:07     02:22    -00:13     00:04     00:43    -00:33    -00:25     04:03    -00:25    -00:12     00:27    -00:12     00:23     01:23     00:01   
 4. Maret Vaher               01:14:52 18:39:51   05:43 13  18:40 12  19:58  9  23:50  8  30:40  6  32:13  6  35:34  5  53:58  6  58:22  5  60:46  4  62:35  4  67:06  5  72:10  5  74:36  4  74:52  4 01:14:52
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           05:43 13  12:57 12  01:18  4  03:52 18  06:50  5  01:33  9  03:21 12  18:24 12  04:24  4  02:24  5  01:49  4  04:31 22  05:04 14  02:26  3  00:16  9
                                                  00:43     02:41    -00:09     01:24     00:51    -00:14     00:17     04:11    -00:06     00:01     00:07     01:11     00:44    -00:07     00:02   
 5. Liina Palu                01:15:00 18:18:54   05:45 14  18:17  9  19:48  7  22:38  5  30:25  5  32:01  5  35:00  4  53:42  5  58:11  4  61:00  5  63:10  5  66:53  4  72:01  4  74:45  5  75:00  5 01:15:00
    5009 Koop                      N21E           05:45 14  12:32  9  01:31  7  02:50  9  07:47 11  01:36 12  02:59  4  18:42 13  04:29  7  02:49 16  02:10 14  03:43  7  05:08 15  02:44 10  00:15  6
                                                  00:45     02:16     00:04     00:22     01:48    -00:11    -00:05     04:29    -00:01     00:26     00:28     00:23     00:48     00:11     00:01   
 6. Toivo Toomas              01:16:17 18:51:54   05:11 10  18:05  7  19:56  8  23:58  9  31:16  8  32:59  7  36:30  7  52:53  4  58:31  6  61:43  6  63:54  6  68:16  6  73:25  6  76:00  6  76:17  6 01:16:17
     217 Peko                      M35            05:11 10  12:54 11  01:51 17  04:02 22  07:18  8  01:43 16  03:31 16  16:23  6  05:38 19  03:12 23  02:11 15  04:22 19  05:09 16  02:35  7  00:17 11
                                                  00:11     02:38     00:24     01:34     01:19    -00:04     00:27     02:10     01:08     00:49     00:29     01:02     00:49     00:02     00:03   
 7. Toomas Tarve              01:18:28 18:36:19   04:49  7  17:13  4  18:57  4  21:49  4  36:30 16  38:03 15  41:03 14  54:41  8  59:20  7  62:24  7  65:09  7  69:52  7  75:08  7  78:06  7  78:28  7 01:18:28
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:49  7  12:24  8  01:44 14  02:52 10  14:41 30  01:33  9  03:00  5  13:38  1  04:39 13  03:04 21  02:45 25  04:43 23  05:16 17  02:58 15  00:22 25
                                                 -00:11     02:08     00:17     00:24     08:42    -00:14    -00:04    -00:35     00:09     00:41     01:03     01:23     00:56     00:25     00:08   
 8. Kaupo Voormansik          01:20:39 18:41:15   06:36 21  19:46 13  21:49 15  24:21 11  32:39  9  34:32  8  39:51 13  57:47 12  62:23 10  65:11  9  67:20  9  71:12  8  76:05  8  80:27  8  80:39  8 01:20:39
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           06:36 21  13:10 13  02:03 22  02:32  4  08:18 18  01:53 21  05:19 29  17:56  9  04:36 12  02:48 14  02:09 12  03:52 10  04:53 10  04:22 29  00:12  1
                                                  01:36     02:54     00:36     00:04     02:19     00:06     02:15     03:43     00:06     00:25     00:27     00:32     00:33     01:49    -00:02   
 9. Raul Kangur               01:21:03 18:56:29   05:50 15  17:49  6  19:03  6  23:02  6  31:09  7  35:38 13  38:26  9  60:51 13  65:22 12  67:50 12  69:31 12  73:54 11  78:15 10  80:50  9  81:03  9 01:21:03
    1938 SOK                       M40            05:50 15  11:59  5  01:14  1  03:59 20  08:07 16  04:29 32  02:48  2  22:25 24  04:31  9  02:28  9  01:41  1  04:23 20  04:21  2  02:35  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:50     01:43    -00:13     01:31     02:08     02:42    -00:16     08:12     00:01     00:05    -00:01     01:03     00:01     00:02    -00:01   
10. Urmas Hiielaan            01:21:21 18:17:59   06:00 17  20:44 17  22:18 17  25:18 13  33:00 10  34:42  9  38:21  8  57:44 11  62:31 11  65:21 10  67:55 10  71:54  9  78:02  9  81:01 10  81:21 10 01:21:21
    2167 Võru                      M40            06:00 17  14:44 20  01:34  9  03:00 12  07:42 10  01:42 15  03:39 18  19:23 16  04:47 14  02:50 17  02:34 21  03:59 15  06:08 24  02:59 16  00:20 18
                                                  01:00     04:28     00:07     00:32     01:43    -00:05     00:35     05:10     00:17     00:27     00:52     00:39     01:48     00:26     00:06   
11. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:21:55 15:38:08   04:04  1  18:24 10  20:10 10  23:33  7  30:10  4  31:57  4  36:02  6  56:25 10  62:13  9  66:09 11  69:11 11  73:06 10  78:32 11  81:36 11  81:55 11 01:21:55
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:04  1  14:20 18  01:46 16  03:23 16  06:37  3  01:47 18  04:05 25  20:23 18  05:48 21  03:56 28  03:02 30  03:55 11  05:26 19  03:04 18  00:19 17
                                                 -00:56     04:04     00:19     00:55     00:38     00:00     01:01     06:10     01:18     01:33     01:20     00:35     01:06     00:31     00:05   
12. Enar Nõmmiste             01:22:35 18:15:22   07:53 25  21:47 20  23:32 19  26:21 15  33:45 14  35:15 12  38:35 10  56:08  9  60:39  8  63:13  8  65:37  8  74:11 12  79:07 12  82:11 12  82:35 12 01:22:35
    3137 Kape                      M21A           07:53 25  13:54 16  01:45 15  02:49  7  07:24  9  01:30  5  03:20 11  17:33  8  04:31  9  02:34 10  02:24 20  08:34 34  04:56 12  03:04 18  00:24 29
                                                  02:53     03:38     00:18     00:21     01:25    -00:17     00:16     03:20     00:01     00:11     00:42     05:14     00:36     00:31     00:10   
13. Mart Koppel               01:23:32 18:48:36   08:13 28  23:29 21  26:54 23  31:11 23  40:21 22  42:16 22  46:25 21  62:02 14  66:28 13  69:10 13  71:45 13  75:44 13  80:47 13  83:12 13  83:32 13 01:23:32
   19681 Tartu                     M40            08:13 28  15:16 22  03:25 32  04:17 24  09:10 22  01:55 22  04:09 26  15:37  3  04:26  5  02:42 12  02:35 23  03:59 15  05:03 13  02:25  2  00:20 18
                                                  03:13     05:00     01:58     01:49     03:11     00:08     01:05     01:24    -00:04     00:19     00:53     00:39     00:43    -00:08     00:06   
14. Kristjan Leiger           01:25:30 18:54:33   04:20  3  19:59 15  21:55 16  25:00 12  33:09 11  34:47 10  38:45 12  63:11 17  67:38 15  70:05 15  72:17 14  76:15 14  82:00 14  85:13 14  85:30 14 01:25:30
    4437 Kape                      M40            04:20  3  15:39 23  01:56 20  03:05 14  08:09 17  01:38 13  03:58 22  24:26 28  04:27  6  02:27  8  02:12 16  03:58 14  05:45 21  03:13 21  00:17 11
                                                 -00:40     05:23     00:29     00:37     02:10    -00:09     00:54     10:13    -00:03     00:04     00:30     00:38     01:25     00:40     00:03   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             01:25:36 18:13:32   06:10 18  21:09 18  23:16 18  26:42 17  37:35 19  39:15 17  43:05 17  62:14 15  67:19 14  69:58 14  72:32 15  76:27 15  82:17 15  85:18 15  85:36 15 01:25:36
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           06:10 18  14:59 21  02:07 23  03:26 17  10:53 25  01:40 14  03:50 21  19:09 15  05:05 15  02:39 11  02:34 21  03:55 11  05:50 23  03:01 17  00:18 14
                                                  01:10     04:43     00:40     00:58     04:54    -00:07     00:46     04:56     00:35     00:16     00:52     00:35     01:30     00:28     00:04   
16. Ahti Bleive               01:26:26 17:58:25   07:31 24  19:51 14  21:22 12  24:11 10  36:20 15  37:52 14  41:15 15  64:03 18  69:58 17  72:57 17  74:40 17  78:41 16  83:36 16  86:04 16  86:26 16 01:26:26
    7202 Kobras                    M45            07:31 24  12:20  6  01:31  7  02:49  7  12:09 27  01:32  7  03:23 13  22:48 25  05:55 23  02:59 20  01:43  3  04:01 17  04:55 11  02:28  4  00:22 25
                                                  02:31     02:04     00:04     00:21     06:10    -00:15     00:19     08:35     01:25     00:36     00:01     00:41     00:35    -00:05     00:08   
17. Andres Pae                01:29:16 18:24:26   18:15 34  29:16 28  30:57 28  33:57 27  42:45 25  45:50 25  49:03 24  69:57 23  74:09 21  76:32 21  78:32 21  81:37 20  86:27 19  89:03 17  89:16 17 01:29:16
    5673 Suusahullud               M40            18:15 34  11:01  3  01:41 12  03:00 12  08:48 19  03:05 29  03:13  9  20:54 20  04:12  3  02:23  3  02:00  9  03:05  1  04:50  7  02:36  9  00:13  2
                                                  13:15     00:45     00:14     00:32     02:49     01:18     00:09     06:41    -00:18     00:00     00:18    -00:15     00:30     00:03    -00:01   
18. Magnar Alev               01:29:42 16:14:06   06:30 20  21:11 19  23:34 20  30:01 21  38:02 20  40:52 18  44:50 18  62:20 16  67:58 16  71:15 16  73:38 16  79:05 17  86:11 18  89:17 18  89:42 18 01:29:42
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            06:30 20  14:41 19  02:23 28  06:27 32  08:01 15  02:50 27  03:58 22  17:30  7  05:38 19  03:17 25  02:23 19  05:27 28  07:06 28  03:06 20  00:25 31
                                                  01:30     04:25     00:56     03:59     02:02     01:03     00:54     03:17     01:08     00:54     00:41     02:07     02:46     00:33     00:11   
18. Pear Post                 01:29:42 18:19:16   06:45 23  26:17 25  28:27 25  33:51 26  41:51 23  43:23 23  47:05 22  65:03 21  70:33 19  73:16 19  75:56 19  80:22 18  86:07 17  89:24 19  89:42 18 01:29:42
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           06:45 23  19:32 28  02:10 24  05:24 28  08:00 14  01:32  7  03:42 19  17:58 10  05:30 18  02:43 13  02:40 24  04:26 21  05:45 21  03:17 22  00:18 14
                                                  01:45     09:16     00:43     02:56     02:01    -00:15     00:38     03:45     01:00     00:20     00:58     01:06     01:25     00:44     00:04   
20. Kristiine Aluvee          01:30:52 18:27:53   05:54 16  20:04 16  21:45 14  29:35 20  37:33 18  42:09 21  45:13 20  64:13 19  70:32 18  72:57 17  74:50 18  83:02 21  87:51 21  90:36 20  90:52 20 01:30:52
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           05:54 16  14:10 17  01:41 12  07:50 33  07:58 13  04:36 33  03:04  6  19:00 14  06:19 25  02:25  6  01:53  5  08:12 33  04:49  6  02:45 11  00:16  9
                                                  00:54     03:54     00:14     05:22     01:59     02:49     00:00     04:47     01:49     00:02     00:11     04:52     00:29     00:12     00:02   
21. Minija Pääslane           01:31:01 18:10:53   06:44 22  23:50 23  26:02 21  30:10 22  39:15 21  41:00 19  45:00 19  64:31 20  70:42 20  73:47 20  76:39 20  80:45 19  87:05 20  90:41 21  91:01 21 01:31:01
    2016 Ilves                     N21E           06:44 22  17:06 25  02:12 25  04:08 23  09:05 21  01:45 17  04:00 24  19:31 17  06:11 24  03:05 22  02:52 28  04:06 18  06:20 25  03:36 25  00:20 18
                                                  01:44     06:50     00:45     01:40     03:06    -00:02     00:56     05:18     01:41     00:42     01:10     00:46     02:00     01:03     00:06   
22. Maido Konks               01:33:34 18:40:55   04:35  6  16:16  3  18:32  3  27:02 18  33:12 12  38:23 16  41:38 16  66:27 22  76:39 23  79:54 24  82:07 24  86:02 24  90:24 22  93:12 22  93:34 22 01:33:34
   17064 Tartu                     M40            04:35  6  11:41  4  02:16 27  08:30 34  06:10  2  05:11 34  03:15 10  24:49 29  10:12 30  03:15 24  02:13 17  03:55 11  04:22  3  02:48 12  00:22 25
                                                 -00:25     01:25     00:49     06:02     00:11     03:24     00:11     10:36     05:42     00:52     00:31     00:35     00:02     00:15     00:08   
23. Meelis Burget             01:35:52 18:06:00   05:28 12  29:25 29  31:02 29  33:33 25  45:49 30  47:18 30  50:11 28  73:00 27  77:31 24  79:51 23  81:50 22  85:33 22  90:24 22  95:31 23  95:52 23 01:35:52
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           05:28 12  23:57 29  01:37 10  02:31  3  12:16 28  01:29  4  02:53  3  22:49 26  04:31  9  02:20  2  01:59  7  03:43  7  04:51  8  05:07 33  00:21 23
                                                  00:28     13:41     00:10     00:03     06:17    -00:18    -00:11     08:36     00:01    -00:03     00:17     00:23     00:31     02:34     00:07   
24. Uko Bleive                01:38:30 18:28:56   10:35 32  24:04 24  26:16 22  29:23 19  42:34 24  45:56 26  49:39 26  70:29 25  75:51 22  78:39 22  81:51 23  85:33 22  94:28 24  98:10 24  98:30 24 01:38:30
    2176 Tartu                     M40            10:35 32  13:29 14  02:12 25  03:07 15  13:11 29  03:22 30  03:43 20  20:50 19  05:22 17  02:48 14  03:12 33  03:42  5  08:55 33  03:42 26  00:20 18
                                                  05:35     03:13     00:45     00:39     07:12     01:35     00:39     06:37     00:52     00:25     01:30     00:22     04:35     01:09     00:06   
25. Matis Pääslane            01:39:32 18:05:14   04:24  4  33:44 31  35:01 31  37:33 30  45:26 29  46:38 29  54:11 30  75:58 30  81:51 29  84:46 27  86:44 27  90:27 25  95:52 25  99:18 25  99:32 25 01:39:32
    3978 Ilves                     M21A           04:24  4  29:20 31  01:17  3  02:32  4  07:53 12  01:12  1  07:33 34  21:47 23  05:53 22  02:55 18  01:58  6  03:43  7  05:25 18  03:26 24  00:14  4
                                                 -00:36     19:04    -00:10     00:04     01:54    -00:35     04:29     07:34     01:23     00:32     00:16     00:23     01:05     00:53     00:00   
26. Eero Mõttus               01:42:13 16:09:38   04:31  5  18:15  8  21:35 13  25:35 14  37:16 17  41:37 20  48:53 23  70:13 24  80:33 26  84:02 26  86:21 25  92:03 27  98:23 26 101:48 26 102:13 26 01:42:13
    2191 Tallinn                   M35            04:31  5  13:44 15  03:20 30  04:00 21  11:41 26  04:21 31  07:16 33  21:20 21  10:20 31  03:29 26  02:19 18  05:42 29  06:20 25  03:25 23  00:25 31
                                                 -00:29     03:28     01:53     01:32     05:42     02:34     04:12     07:07     05:50     01:06     00:37     02:22     02:00     00:52     00:11   
27. Björn Puna                01:42:48 18:11:04   06:14 19  18:34 11  20:11 11  26:24 16  33:35 13  35:10 11  38:36 11  54:37  7  85:52 30  88:17 30  90:20 29  95:11 29  99:57 28 102:26 27 102:48 27 01:42:48
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            06:14 19  12:20  6  01:37 10  06:13 31  07:11  7  01:35 11  03:26 14  16:01  5  31:15 32  02:25  6  02:03 10  04:51 24  04:46  5  02:29  5  00:22 25
                                                  01:14     02:04     00:10     03:45     01:12    -00:12     00:22     01:48     26:45     00:02     00:21     01:31     00:26    -00:04     00:08   
28. Argo Laanemaa             01:43:58 16:28:51   10:02 31  28:36 27  30:31 27  35:03 29  44:37 28  46:32 28  51:15 29  72:52 26  79:34 25  83:39 25  86:36 26  91:54 26  99:00 27 103:34 28 103:58 28 01:43:58
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            10:02 31  18:34 27  01:55 19  04:32 25  09:34 23  01:55 22  04:43 27  21:37 22  06:42 28  04:05 29  02:57 29  05:18 27  07:06 28  04:34 31  00:24 29
                                                  05:02     08:18     00:28     02:04     03:35     00:08     01:39     07:24     02:12     01:42     01:15     01:58     02:46     02:01     00:10   
29. Marika Jäädmaa            01:46:05 18:01:49   05:25 11  23:49 22  27:55 24  34:03 28  42:53 26  44:40 24  49:45 27  75:14 29  81:47 28  86:18 28  89:07 28  94:15 28 102:55 29 105:47 29 106:05 29 01:46:05
    4307 Võru                      N21E           05:25 11  18:24 26  04:06 34  06:08 30  08:50 20  01:47 18  05:05 28  25:29 30  06:33 26  04:31 31  02:49 27  05:08 26  08:40 32  02:52 13  00:18 14
                                                  00:25     08:08     02:39     03:40     02:51     00:00     02:01     11:16     02:03     02:08     01:07     01:48     04:20     00:19     00:04   
30. Vallo Männiste            01:47:43 16:03:24   11:06 33  27:13 26  29:09 26  33:04 24  43:26 27  46:05 27  49:35 25  73:58 28  80:36 27  88:02 29  90:50 30  96:53 30 103:34 30 107:17 30 107:43 30 01:47:43
    1456 Kobras                    M21A           11:06 33  16:07 24  01:56 20  03:55 19  10:22 24  02:39 24  03:30 15  24:23 27  06:38 27  07:26 34  02:48 26  06:03 30  06:41 27  03:43 27  00:26 34
                                                  06:06     05:51     00:29     01:27     04:23     00:52     00:26     10:10     02:08     05:03     01:06     02:43     02:21     01:10     00:12   
31. Sairos Hõrak              02:15:19 17:23:57   08:10 27  32:43 30  34:37 30  37:35 31  63:11 31  64:39 31  68:17 31 114:11 31 118:20 31 122:02 31 124:01 31 127:43 31 132:35 31 134:58 31 135:19 31 02:15:19
    7706 Võru                      M45            08:10 27  24:33 30  01:54 18  02:58 11  25:36 33  01:28  3  03:38 17  45:54 31  04:09  2  03:42 27  01:59  7  03:42  5  04:52  9  02:23  1  00:21 23
                                                  03:10     14:17     00:27     00:30     19:37    -00:19     00:34     31:41    -00:21     01:19     00:17     00:22     00:32    -00:10     00:07   
32. Made Vares                03:01:00 16:50:53   07:58 26  43:21 32  46:13 32  50:50 32  80:51 34  83:41 34  90:41 34 146:06 32 152:50 32 157:12 32 160:16 32 165:19 32 174:58 32 180:35 32 181:00 32 03:01:00
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           07:58 26  35:23 32  02:52 29  04:37 26  30:01 34  02:50 27  07:00 32  55:25 32  06:44 29  04:22 30  03:04 31  05:03 25  09:39 34  05:37 34  00:25 31
                                                  02:58     25:07     01:25     02:09     24:02     01:03     03:56     41:12     02:14     01:59     01:22     01:43     05:19     03:04     00:11   
33. Raimo Lust                03:50:34 15:47:49   09:18 30  45:06 34  48:32 34  53:43 33  72:29 33  75:08 33  81:00 32 163:27 33 201:02 33 207:05 33 210:12 33 217:09 33 225:28 33 230:19 34 230:34 33 03:50:34
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           09:18 30  35:48 33  03:26 33  05:11 27  18:46 32  02:39 24  05:52 30  82:27 33  37:35 33  06:03 33  03:07 32  06:57 32  08:19 30  04:51 32  00:15  6
                                                  04:18     25:32     01:59     02:43     12:47     00:52     02:48     68:14     33:05     03:40     01:25     03:37     03:59     02:18     00:01   
34. Kerly Kodasma             03:50:38 15:47:52   09:07 29  45:00 33  48:21 33  53:52 34  72:24 32  75:07 32  81:04 33 163:35 34 201:43 34 207:13 34 210:45 34 217:11 34 225:50 34 230:18 33 230:38 34 03:50:38
    7832 West                      N21E           09:07 29  35:53 34  03:21 31  05:31 29  18:32 31  02:43 26  05:57 31  82:31 34  38:08 34  05:30 32  03:32 34  06:26 31  08:39 31  04:28 30  00:20 18
                                                  04:07     25:37     01:54     03:03     12:33     00:56     02:53     68:18     33:38     03:07     01:50     03:06     04:19     01:55     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     10:16     01:14     02:28     05:59     01:12     02:39     13:38     04:05     02:11     01:41     03:05     04:20     02:23     00:12   00:59:27

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 53)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dagmar Piikov             01:22:01 15:51:59   03:42  3  17:24  3  25:30  2  29:43  2  39:30  2  49:08  1  54:44  1  59:01  2  67:45  2  73:40  1  78:53  1  81:45  2  82:01  1 01:22:01
   17572 Tartu                     VIPP           03:42  3  13:42  6  08:06  1  04:13  2  09:47  1  09:38  4  05:36  2  04:17  2  08:44  5  05:55  1  05:13  3  02:52  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairit Sikkal             01:22:09 15:51:57   03:40  2  17:21  2  25:27  1  29:30  1  39:28  1  49:09  2  54:48  2  59:00  1  67:41  1  73:41  2  78:53  1  81:44  1  82:09  2 01:22:09
    3679 Tartu Suusaklubi          VIPP           03:40  2  13:41  5  08:06  1  04:03  1  09:58  2  09:41  5  05:39  3  04:12  1  08:41  4  06:00  2  05:12  2  02:51  1  00:25  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:10     00:11     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:05    -00:01    -00:01     00:09   
 3. Janek Jõgis               01:30:35 17:50:37   12:16  6  22:23  6  36:00  6  40:15  4  51:24  4  58:24  4  63:53  3  70:11  3  74:11  3  80:16  3  85:55  3  90:19  3  90:35  3 01:30:35
   17519 Põlva                     VIPP           12:16  6  10:07  1  13:37  4  04:15  3  11:09  3  07:00  2  05:29  1  06:18  5  04:00  1  06:05  3  05:39  4  04:24  5  00:16  1
                                                  08:34    -03:35     05:31     00:02     01:22    -02:38    -00:07     02:01    -04:44     00:10     00:26     01:32     00:00   
 4. Peeter Pihelgas           01:42:10 18:05:09   08:48  5  20:37  5  35:47  5  43:55  5  61:09  5  68:08  5  74:10  4  79:17  4  83:29  4  92:53  4  97:22  4 101:35  4 102:10  4 01:42:10
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           08:48  5  11:49  2  15:10  5  08:08  5  17:14  5  06:59  1  06:02  4  05:07  3  04:12  2  09:24  6  04:29  1  04:13  4  00:35  6
                                                  05:06    -01:53     07:04     03:55     07:27    -02:39     00:26     00:50    -04:32     03:29    -00:44     01:21     00:19   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:55:03 17:16:57   06:42  4  18:48  4  28:07  3  33:18  3  48:01  3  56:28  3  76:50  5  89:11  6  95:24  5 104:16  5 111:08  5 114:45  5 115:03  5 01:55:03
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           06:42  4  12:06  3  09:19  3  05:11  4  14:43  4  08:27  3  20:22  6  12:21  6  06:13  3  08:52  5  06:52  5  03:37  3  00:18  3
                                                  03:00    -01:36     01:13     00:58     04:56    -01:11     14:46     08:04    -02:31     02:57     01:39     00:45     00:02   
 6. Markel Mahla              02:00:44 17:01:47   03:07  1  16:45  1  31:59  4  47:07  6  66:43  6  76:27  6  82:46  6  88:58  5  99:15  6 107:49  6 115:18  6 120:18  6 120:44  6 02:00:44
   15081                           VIPP           03:07  1  13:38  4  15:14  6  15:08  6  19:36  6  09:44  6  06:19  5  06:12  4  10:17  6  08:34  4  07:29  6  05:00  6  00:26  5
                                                 -00:35    -00:04     07:08     10:55     09:49     00:06     00:43     01:55     01:33     02:39     02:16     02:08     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     10:07     08:06     04:03     09:47     06:59     05:29     04:12     04:00     05:55     04:29     02:51     00:16   01:09:21

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:55:59 18:17:36   10:47  2  13:00  2  15:47  3  25:00  1  35:00  1  38:00  1  40:01  1  45:44  1  47:30  1  51:01  1  55:42  1  55:59  1 00:55:59
    1311 Kape                      M60            10:47  2  02:13  6  02:47  4  09:13  3  10:00  3  03:00  4  02:01  7  05:43  1  01:46  3  03:31  1  04:41  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:00:57 18:14:44   13:43 13  15:59 11  18:32  9  28:32  9  38:04  3  40:56  3  42:55  3  48:56  3  51:31  2  55:13  2  60:40  2  60:57  2 01:00:57
    5157 Ilves                     M16            13:43 13  02:16  8  02:33  2  10:00  7  09:32  1  02:52  3  01:59  4  06:01  4  02:35 15  03:42  2  05:27  7  00:17  5
                                                  02:56     00:03    -00:14     00:47    -00:28    -00:08    -00:02     00:18     00:49     00:11     00:46     00:00   
 3. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:02:50 17:56:23   12:33  7  15:03  7  17:56  6  27:58  5  38:43  4  41:32  4  43:38  4  49:57  4  52:03  4  56:04  3  62:31  3  62:50  3 01:02:50
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           12:33  7  02:30 15  02:53  7  10:02  8  10:45  5  02:49  1  02:06 10  06:19  7  02:06  8  04:01  5  06:27 16  00:19 12
                                                  01:46     00:17     00:06     00:49     00:45    -00:11     00:05     00:36     00:20     00:30     01:46     00:02   
 4. Kristi Vassil             01:05:21 18:41:20   13:37 11  15:42  9  18:36 10  27:01  3  40:36  7  44:36  6  46:42  6  52:59  5  55:00  5  59:06  5  65:03  4  65:21  4 01:05:21
     557 Ilves                     N35            13:37 11  02:05  2  02:54  9  08:25  2  13:35  9  04:00 16  02:06 10  06:17  6  02:01  5  04:06  7  05:57  9  00:18 10
                                                  02:50    -00:08     00:07    -00:48     03:35     01:00     00:05     00:34     00:15     00:35     01:16     00:01   
 5. Lembit Nöps               01:05:45 18:14:50   13:39 12  15:51 10  18:28  8  28:04  6  37:50  2  40:41  2  42:44  2  48:34  2  51:35  3  56:37  4  65:26  5  65:45  5 01:05:45
    1100 Ilves                     M60            13:39 12  02:12  4  02:37  3  09:36  5  09:46  2  02:51  2  02:03  8  05:50  2  03:01 21  05:02 20  08:49 26  00:19 12
                                                  02:52    -00:01    -00:10     00:23    -00:14    -00:09     00:02     00:07     01:15     01:31     04:08     00:02   
 6. Peeter Lind               01:08:34 17:55:30   10:21  1  12:22  1  15:27  1  28:23  8  38:49  5  43:27  5  45:26  5  56:57  7  58:59  7  63:02  6  68:17  6  68:34  6 01:08:34
    3891 Kape                      M21B           10:21  1  02:01  1  03:05 11  12:56 21  10:26  4  04:38 25  01:59  4  11:31 26  02:02  7  04:03  6  05:15  5  00:17  5
                                                 -00:26    -00:12     00:18     03:43     00:26     01:38    -00:02     05:48     00:16     00:32     00:34     00:00   
 7. Taavi Kuha                01:10:01 17:30:23   12:55  8  15:18  8  18:08  7  30:08 11  46:19 10  49:35  9  51:38  9  57:59  8  59:41  8  63:47  7  69:45  7  70:01  7 01:10:01
    4222 Kape                      M21B           12:55  8  02:23 10  02:50  5  12:00 17  16:11 13  03:16  5  02:03  8  06:21  8  01:42  2  04:06  7  05:58 10  00:16  3
                                                  02:08     00:10     00:03     02:47     06:11     00:16     00:02     00:38    -00:04     00:35     01:17    -00:01   
 8. Tõnu Tolm                 01:10:29 17:27:35   12:00  5  14:27  5  18:42 11  28:05  7  40:00  6  45:13  7  47:45  7  55:21  6  57:52  6  64:36  8  70:06  8  70:29  8 01:10:29
    2599 Võru                      M60            12:00  5  02:27 13  04:15 21  09:23  4  11:55  6  05:13 28  02:32 21  07:36 14  02:31 12  06:44 27  05:30  8  00:23 17
                                                  01:13     00:14     01:28     00:10     01:55     02:13     00:31     01:53     00:45     03:13     00:49     00:06   
 9. Renee Mõttus              01:11:17 18:45:55   13:11  9  16:31 14  22:14 16  33:43 16  46:05  9  50:50 12  52:33 12  59:57 10  61:38 10  65:36  9  71:02  9  71:17  9 01:11:17
     554 Lehola                    M21B           13:11  9  03:20 23  05:43 27  11:29 16  12:22  7  04:45 26  01:43  1  07:24 12  01:41  1  03:58  4  05:26  6  00:15  2
                                                  02:24     01:07     02:56     02:16     02:22     01:45    -00:18     01:41    -00:05     00:27     00:45    -00:02   
10. Aigar Pindmaa             01:13:50 18:55:40   14:19 15  16:27 13  20:07 13  30:06 10  46:20 11  49:45 10  51:41 10  60:55 11  62:56 11  67:08 10  73:27 10  73:50 10 01:13:50
    3724 Võru                      M55            14:19 15  02:08  3  03:40 17  09:59  6  16:14 14  03:25  6  01:56  3  09:14 20  02:01  5  04:12  9  06:19 15  00:23 17
                                                  03:32    -00:05     00:53     00:46     06:14     00:25    -00:05     03:31     00:15     00:41     01:38     00:06   
11. Monika Piirimäe           01:14:07 17:59:38   11:40  4  14:03  4  17:04  4  27:29  4  51:31 17  55:11 16  57:01 15  63:06 12  65:04 12  68:52 12  73:43 11  74:07 11 01:14:07
    1965 Kobras                    N35            11:40  4  02:23 10  03:01 10  10:25  9  24:02 25  03:40 10  01:50  2  06:05  5  01:58  4  03:48  3  04:51  2  00:24 20
                                                  00:53     00:10     00:14     01:12     14:02     00:40    -00:11     00:22     00:12     00:17     00:10     00:07   
12. Andres Kiviste            01:14:20 18:11:16   14:55 17  17:14 15  20:58 14  32:05 14  44:43  8  48:38  8  50:56  8  59:02  9  61:33  9  67:56 11  73:54 12  74:20 12 01:14:20
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            14:55 17  02:19  9  03:44 18  11:07 14  12:38  8  03:55 14  02:18 13  08:06 15  02:31 12  06:23 25  05:58 10  00:26 26
                                                  04:08     00:06     00:57     01:54     02:38     00:55     00:17     02:23     00:45     02:52     01:17     00:09   
13. Siim Helmoja              01:15:07 17:39:14   13:23 10  16:09 12  19:02 12  31:37 12  51:25 16  55:10 15  57:10 16  63:06 12  65:23 13  69:38 13  74:45 13  75:07 13 01:15:07
   13539 Kobras                    M16            13:23 10  02:46 16  02:53  7  12:35 20  19:48 20  03:45 11  02:00  6  05:56  3  02:17 11  04:15 11  05:07  4  00:22 16
                                                  02:36     00:33     00:06     03:22     09:48     00:45    -00:01     00:13     00:31     00:44     00:26     00:05   
14. Ellen Lembra              01:19:19 17:39:36   14:39 16  17:50 16  23:29 18  34:11 17  48:12 13  52:22 13  54:58 13  64:37 15  67:15 14  72:48 14  78:49 14  79:19 14 01:19:19
    2008 Kape                      N45            14:39 16  03:11 22  05:39 26  10:42 11  14:01 11  04:10 19  02:36 24  09:39 21  02:38 16  05:33 22  06:01 12  00:30 28
                                                  03:52     00:58     02:52     01:29     04:01     01:10     00:35     03:56     00:52     02:02     01:20     00:13   
15. Villu Serv                01:21:53 17:20:19   14:13 14  17:52 17  21:20 15  36:25 18  51:16 15  55:13 17  58:06 17  66:52 16  69:57 15  74:55 15  81:29 15  81:53 15 01:21:53
   10140 Kobras                    M16            14:13 14  03:39 27  03:28 15  15:05 25  14:51 12  03:57 15  02:53 26  08:46 19  03:05 23  04:58 18  06:34 17  00:24 20
                                                  03:26     01:26     00:41     05:52     04:51     00:57     00:52     03:03     01:19     01:27     01:53     00:07   
16. Reet Johanson             01:25:39 15:38:15   17:13 19  20:47 21  23:58 19  31:43 13  55:39 19  60:13 19  62:48 19  69:39 18  72:23 16  76:41 16  85:14 16  85:39 16 01:25:39
    1487 Kobras                    N45            17:13 19  03:34 26  03:11 12  07:45  1  23:56 24  04:34 23  02:35 23  06:51  9  02:44 18  04:18 12  08:33 24  00:25 23
                                                  06:26     01:21     00:24    -01:28     13:56     01:34     00:34     01:08     00:58     00:47     03:52     00:08   
17. Anne Arold                01:26:29 17:36:35   20:05 26  22:31 26  25:52 22  37:01 19  50:58 14  54:33 14  56:58 14  64:29 14  74:27 17  78:45 17  86:12 17  86:29 17 01:26:29
    3235 Ilves                     N45            20:05 26  02:26 12  03:21 13  11:09 15  13:57 10  03:35  8  02:25 17  07:31 13  09:58 28  04:18 12  07:27 21  00:17  5
                                                  09:18     00:13     00:34     01:56     03:57     00:35     00:24     01:48     08:12     00:47     02:46     00:00   
18. Ehtel Taevere             01:27:21 17:54:40   12:21  6  14:33  6  17:23  5  32:16 15  53:40 18  57:58 18  62:12 18  69:29 17  75:32 18  79:57 18  87:04 18  87:21 18 01:27:21
    5008 Kape                      N40            12:21  6  02:12  4  02:50  5  14:53 24  21:24 23  04:18 21  04:14 27  07:17 11  06:03 27  04:25 15  07:07 20  00:17  5
                                                  01:34    -00:01     00:03     05:40     11:24     01:18     02:13     01:34     04:17     00:54     02:26     00:00   
19. Sigrid Saluri             01:28:45 17:47:20   20:03 25  22:30 25  26:28 23  39:28 23  56:33 20  61:06 20  63:38 20  74:40 20  76:54 20  81:41 19  88:20 19  88:45 19 01:28:45
   12211 Kobras                    N35            20:03 25  02:27 13  03:58 19  13:00 22  17:05 15  04:33 22  02:32 21  11:02 24  02:14 10  04:47 17  06:39 18  00:25 23
                                                  09:16     00:14     01:11     03:47     07:05     01:33     00:31     05:19     00:28     01:16     01:58     00:08   
20. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:30:55 17:53:47   18:55 24  21:45 23  26:54 24  39:09 22  57:48 21  62:34 22  64:58 22  73:38 19  76:28 19  84:31 22  90:37 20  90:55 20 01:30:55
    4306 Võru                      N21A           18:55 24  02:50 17  05:09 23  12:15 18  18:39 16  04:46 27  02:24 16  08:40 17  02:50 20  08:03 28  06:06 13  00:18 10
                                                  08:08     00:37     02:22     03:02     08:39     01:46     00:23     02:57     01:04     04:32     01:25     00:01   
21. Sander Valvas             01:31:13 17:42:13   17:26 20  20:17 19  24:16 21  37:42 20  57:51 22  61:55 21  64:26 21  75:27 22  77:35 21  82:19 20  90:54 21  91:13 21 01:31:13
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           17:26 20  02:51 18  03:59 20  13:26 23  20:09 22  04:04 17  02:31 19  11:01 23  02:08  9  04:44 16  08:35 25  00:19 12
                                                  06:39     00:38     01:12     04:13     10:09     01:04     00:30     05:18     00:22     01:13     03:54     00:02   
22. Reet Rosenberg            01:31:35 17:32:33   18:39 23  21:30 22  34:44 27  47:13 27  66:43 26  70:10 26  72:35 26  79:30 25  82:03 25  86:16 23  91:21 22  91:35 22 01:31:35
    4412 Kobras                    N40            18:39 23  02:51 18  13:14 28  12:29 19  19:30 19  03:27  7  02:25 17  06:55 10  02:33 14  04:13 10  05:05  3  00:14  1
                                                  07:52     00:38     10:27     03:16     09:30     00:27     00:24     01:12     00:47     00:42     00:24    -00:03   
23. Piret Värnomasing         01:31:53 18:07:07   17:53 21  20:45 20  24:11 20  40:35 25  60:04 24  64:38 24  67:01 24  75:22 21  78:09 22  83:08 21  91:30 23  91:53 23 01:31:53
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           17:53 21  02:52 20  03:26 14  16:24 26  19:29 18  04:34 23  02:23 15  08:21 16  02:47 19  04:59 19  08:22 23  00:23 17
                                                  07:06     00:39     00:39     07:11     09:29     01:34     00:22     02:38     01:01     01:28     03:41     00:06   
24. Ago Käis                  01:32:48 19:01:28   10:52  3  13:05  3  15:36  2  26:29  2  46:37 12  50:16 11  52:23 11  78:11 23  82:00 24  86:21 24  92:32 24  92:48 24 01:32:48
    4314 Kobras                    M60            10:52  3  02:13  6  02:31  1  10:53 12  20:08 21  03:39  9  02:07 12  25:48 28  03:49 25  04:21 14  06:11 14  00:16  3
                                                  00:05     00:00    -00:16     01:40     10:08     00:39     00:06     20:05     02:03     00:50     01:30    -00:01   
25. Heli Haug                 01:34:28 16:57:07   20:12 27  23:41 27  28:56 26  39:34 24  58:43 23  62:56 23  65:27 23  78:21 24  81:01 23  86:31 25  94:04 25  94:28 25 01:34:28
    3714 Võru                      N35            20:12 27  03:29 24  05:15 24  10:38 10  19:09 17  04:13 20  02:31 19  12:54 27  02:40 17  05:30 21  07:33 22  00:24 20
                                                  09:25     01:16     02:28     01:25     09:09     01:13     00:30     07:11     00:54     01:59     02:52     00:07   
26. Kaarel Tiganik            01:38:23 17:35:29   18:07 22  21:51 24  27:25 25  38:23 21  63:46 25  67:33 25  69:53 25  81:19 26  85:27 26  91:02 26  98:02 26  98:23 26 01:38:23
    7638 Kobras                    M55            18:07 22  03:44 28  05:34 25  10:58 13  25:23 26  03:47 12  02:20 14  11:26 25  04:08 26  05:35 23  07:00 19  00:21 15
                                                  07:20     01:31     02:47     01:45     15:23     00:47     00:19     05:43     02:22     02:04     02:19     00:04   
27. Epp Voitka                01:46:03 17:27:37   15:57 18  18:52 18  22:28 17  45:24 26  71:29 27  75:22 27  78:03 27  86:46 27  89:50 27  96:27 27 105:38 27 106:03 27 01:46:03
   16421 Võru                      N45            15:57 18  02:55 21  03:36 16  22:56 27  26:05 27  03:53 13  02:41 25  08:43 18  03:04 22  06:37 26  09:11 27  00:25 23
                                                  05:10     00:42     00:49     13:43     16:05     00:53     00:40     03:00     01:18     03:06     04:30     00:08   
28. Nikolai Kuha              02:15:35 17:14:07   29:07 28  32:38 28  37:46 28  66:50 28  94:17 28  98:26 28 102:46 28 113:25 28 116:43 28 122:22 28 135:08 28 135:35 28 02:15:35
    3071 Kape                      M60            29:07 28  03:31 25  05:08 22  29:04 28  27:27 28  04:09 18  04:20 28  10:39 22  03:18 24  05:39 24  12:46 28  00:27 27
                                                  18:20     01:18     02:21     19:51     17:27     01:09     02:19     04:56     01:32     02:08     08:05     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:21     02:01     02:31     07:45     09:32     02:49     01:43     05:43     01:41     03:31     04:41     00:14   00:52:32

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Jentson            00:57:36 15:47:04   04:06  8  08:38  4  15:58  1  32:16  1  35:18  1  37:14  1  43:26  1  45:46  1  48:48  1  52:34  1  57:14  1  57:36  1 00:57:36
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           04:06  8  04:32  1  07:20  3  16:18  1  03:02 12  01:56  2  06:12  4  02:20  5  03:02  4  03:46  4  04:40  5  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:51 17:48:49   03:09  2  07:48  1  16:29  3  36:52  3  38:48  2  41:38  2  48:16  3  50:17  2  52:47  2  55:59  2  59:33  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:09  2  04:39  3  08:41  9  20:23  6  01:56  3  02:50 10  06:38  8  02:01  2  02:30  1  03:12  2  03:34  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:57     00:07     01:21     04:05    -01:06     00:54     00:26    -00:19    -00:32    -00:34    -01:06    -00:04   
 3. Meelis Maidla             01:02:28 17:00:46   03:54  7  08:29  3  18:59  6  40:10  5  41:52  5  43:45  4  48:56  4  52:53  4  55:33  3  58:25  3  62:11  3  62:28  3 01:02:28
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:54  7  04:35  2  10:30 11  21:11  8  01:42  2  01:53  1  05:11  1  03:57 17  02:40  2  02:52  1  03:46  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:12     00:03     03:10     04:53    -01:20    -00:03    -01:01     01:37    -00:22    -00:54    -00:54    -00:05   
 4. Kristo Sirk               01:08:33 17:39:17   02:53  1  09:48  7  17:30  4  36:18  2  39:06  3  41:42  3  48:03  2  51:09  3  56:14  4  60:09  4  68:18  4  68:33  4 01:08:33
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:53  1  06:55  8  07:42  5  18:48  4  02:48 10  02:36  9  06:21  6  03:06 15  05:05  8  03:55  9  08:09 16  00:15  1
                                                 -01:13     02:23     00:22     02:30    -00:14     00:40     00:09     00:46     02:03     00:09     03:29    -00:07   
 5. Tiiu Kaasik               01:11:38 17:36:49   03:52  6  14:24 12  21:08  8  38:33  4  40:59  4  44:20  5  50:45  5  53:25  5  58:52  5  62:30  5  71:11  5  71:38  5 01:11:38
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:52  6  10:32 17  06:44  1  17:25  2  02:26  7  03:21 13  06:25  7  02:40 11  05:27 12  03:38  3  08:41 19  00:27 16
                                                 -00:14     06:00    -00:36     01:07    -00:36     01:25     00:13     00:20     02:25    -00:08     04:01     00:05   
 6. Ats Virumäe               01:15:41 17:33:13   04:10  9  17:53 19  25:06 13  43:04  6  45:45  6  47:59  6  54:47  6  62:32  9  65:47  6  69:35  6  75:15  6  75:41  6 01:15:41
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:10  9  13:43 20  07:13  2  17:58  3  02:41  9  02:14  6  06:48  9  07:45 20  03:15  5  03:48  6  05:40  9  00:26 14
                                                  00:04     09:11    -00:07     01:40    -00:21     00:18     00:36     05:25     00:13     00:02     01:00     00:04   
 7. Uve Nummert               01:17:57 18:30:45   03:20  4  08:21  2  16:02  2  45:39  8  48:29  9  50:43  9  58:48  9  61:25  8  66:12  7  71:50  7  77:31  7  77:57  7 01:17:57
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:20  4  05:01  4  07:41  4  29:37 15  02:50 11  02:14  6  08:05 12  02:37  9  04:47  7  05:38 18  05:41 10  00:26 14
                                                 -00:46     00:29     00:21     13:19    -00:12     00:18     01:53     00:17     01:45     01:52     01:01     00:04   
 8. Aili Laanjõe              01:18:24 17:56:55   03:51  5  09:36  5  22:49 10  46:00  9  48:24  8  50:26  8  56:17  7  58:21  6  68:28  9  73:32  8  78:04  8  78:24  8 01:18:24
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:51  5  05:45  6  13:13 19  23:11 11  02:24  6  02:02  3  05:51  2  02:04  3  10:07 17  05:04 12  04:32  4  00:20  6
                                                 -00:15     01:13     05:53     06:53    -00:38     00:06    -00:21    -00:16     07:05     01:18    -00:08    -00:02   
 9. Martin Tõrra              01:22:28 17:12:39   05:37 13  14:16 11  22:10  9  43:18  7  46:36  7  50:06  7  58:02  8  60:26  7  68:00  8  73:53  9  82:09  9  82:28  9 01:22:28
     718 Kobras                    M70            05:37 13  08:39 11  07:54  7  21:08  7  03:18 18  03:30 14  07:56 11  02:24  6  07:34 14  05:53 20  08:16 18  00:19  4
                                                  01:31     04:07     00:34     04:50     00:16     01:34     01:44     00:04     04:32     02:07     03:36    -00:03   
10. Väino Kivioja             01:22:51 17:51:58   04:24 11  15:22 16  27:41 18  50:59 14  53:12 12  55:19 12  61:16 10  63:21 10  73:16 11  78:31 11  82:32 10  82:51 10 01:22:51
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:24 11  10:58 18  12:19 18  23:18 12  02:13  5  02:07  5  05:57  3  02:05  4  09:55 16  05:15 15  04:01  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:18     06:26     04:59     07:00    -00:49     00:11    -00:15    -00:15     06:53     01:29    -00:39    -00:03   
11. Leili Prans               01:23:35 17:43:09   05:37 13  12:43  9  23:57 11  54:03 17  56:14 17  58:43 13  67:06 13  68:58 11  71:50 10  76:24 10  83:11 11  83:35 11 01:23:35
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:37 13  07:06  9  11:14 12  30:06 16  02:11  4  02:29  8  08:23 15  01:52  1  02:52  3  04:34 10  06:47 12  00:24 10
                                                  01:31     02:34     03:54     13:48    -00:51     00:33     02:11    -00:28    -00:10     00:48     02:07     00:02   
12. Sander Tomson             01:27:41 17:20:17   03:18  3  09:42  6  21:03  7  57:08 18  58:34 18  60:40 16  67:00 12  70:05 12  75:17 12  79:07 12  87:20 12  87:41 12 01:27:41
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           03:18  3  06:24  7  11:21 13  36:05 19  01:26  1  02:06  4  06:20  5  03:05 14  05:12 10  03:50  7  08:13 17  00:21  7
                                                 -00:48     01:52     04:01     19:47    -01:36     00:10     00:08     00:45     02:10     00:04     03:33    -00:01   
13. Maie Abram                01:31:51 18:11:43   07:18 21  14:40 15  24:31 12  48:03 11  51:05 11  53:59 11  62:15 11  74:45 15  78:35 13  84:18 13  91:16 13  91:51 13 01:31:51
     146 Ilves                     N65            07:18 21  07:22 10  09:51 10  23:32 13  03:02 12  02:54 11  08:16 13  12:30 21  03:50  6  05:43 19  06:58 14  00:35 20
                                                  03:12     02:50     02:31     07:14     00:00     00:58     02:04     10:10     00:48     01:57     02:18     00:13   
14. Maria Oper                01:34:26 16:53:38   05:47 15  14:33 14  26:04 14  48:26 12  54:36 13  60:17 15  68:04 14  71:03 14  81:39 15  87:07 16  94:01 14  94:26 14 01:34:26
   10196 Võru                      N65            05:47 15  08:46 14  11:31 15  22:22  9  06:10 20  05:41 17  07:47 10  02:59 12  10:36 18  05:28 16  06:54 13  00:25 11
                                                  01:41     04:14     04:11     06:04     03:08     03:45     01:35     00:39     07:34     01:42     02:14     00:03   
15. Vampula Oper              01:34:45 16:53:39   05:51 17  14:30 13  26:08 15  48:38 13  55:13 14  59:29 14  68:17 15  70:44 13  81:35 14  86:45 14  94:16 15  94:45 15 01:34:45
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           05:51 17  08:39 11  11:38 16  22:30 10  06:35 21  04:16 16  08:48 16  02:27  7  10:51 19  05:10 14  07:31 15  00:29 19
                                                  01:45     04:07     04:18     06:12     03:33     02:20     02:36     00:07     07:49     01:24     02:51     00:07   
16. Kersti Ploom              01:36:47 17:39:52   06:22 19  16:24 18  27:54 20  52:44 16  55:59 16  62:17 18  72:09 16  75:20 16  82:05 16  86:55 15  96:19 16  96:47 16 01:36:47
    3745 Tartu                     N60            06:22 19  10:02 16  11:30 14  24:50 14  03:15 17  06:18 19  09:52 19  03:11 16  06:45 13  04:50 11  09:24 21  00:28 17
                                                  02:16     05:30     04:10     08:32     00:13     04:22     03:40     00:51     03:43     01:04     04:44     00:06   
17. Mare Leis                 01:38:11 17:38:24   04:50 12  10:29  8  18:18  5  52:24 15  55:26 15  61:33 17  76:36 17  79:08 17  87:04 17  92:38 17  97:48 17  98:11 17 01:38:11
    5012 Ilves                     N60            04:50 12  05:39  5  07:49  6  34:06 18  03:02 12  06:07 18  15:03 20  02:32  8  07:56 15  05:34 17  05:10  8  00:23  9
                                                  00:44     01:07     00:29     17:48     00:00     04:11     08:51     00:12     04:54     01:48     00:30     00:01   
18. Heli Viks                 02:00:07 17:30:44   06:10 18  19:10 20  27:19 17  60:07 19  63:12 19  82:51 19  91:09 19  93:46 19 108:01 18 113:05 18 119:39 18 120:07 18 02:00:07
    5017 Võru                      N50            06:10 18  13:00 19  08:09  8  32:48 17  03:05 15  19:39 21  08:18 14  02:37  9  14:15 20  05:04 12  06:34 11  00:28 17
                                                  02:04     08:28     00:49     16:30     00:03     17:43     02:06     00:17     11:13     01:18     01:54     00:06   
19. Jaan Miljan               02:10:32 17:51:47   06:24 20  15:37 17  27:44 19  97:38 20 100:09 20 103:54 20 113:11 20 116:13 20 121:22 19 125:08 19 130:07 19 130:32 19 02:10:32
     227 Kape                      M65            06:24 20  09:13 15  12:07 17  69:54 21  02:31  8  03:45 15  09:17 18  03:02 13  05:09  9  03:46  4  04:59  7  00:25 11
                                                  02:18     04:41     04:47     53:36    -00:31     01:49     03:05     00:42     02:07     00:00     00:19     00:03   
20. Valter Ploom              02:21:19 17:41:01   04:23 10  13:02 10  26:36 16  46:15 10  50:09 10  53:13 10  82:31 18  89:10 18 132:04 20 135:57 20 140:54 20 141:19 20 02:21:19
    3746 SA Tartu VTHK             M70            04:23 10  08:39 11  13:34 20  19:39  5  03:54 19  03:04 12  29:18 21  06:39 18  42:54 21  03:53  8  04:57  6  00:25 11
                                                  00:17     04:07     06:14     03:21     00:52     01:08     23:06     04:19     39:52     00:07     00:17     00:03   
21. Sulev Piiri               02:44:29 17:49:38   05:50 16  34:05 21  57:49 21 110:14 21 113:23 21 119:42 21 128:44 21 135:28 21 140:48 21 153:31 21 162:53 21 164:29 21 02:44:29
    4445 Kobras                    M70            05:50 16  28:15 21  23:44 21  52:25 20  03:09 16  06:19 20  09:02 17  06:44 19  05:20 11  12:43 21  09:22 20  01:36 21
                                                  01:44     23:43     16:24     36:07     00:07     04:23     02:50     04:24     02:18     08:57     04:42     01:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     04:32     06:44     16:18     01:26     01:53     05:11     01:52     02:30     02:52     03:34     00:15   00:50:00

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 7 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:38:59 17:26:50   08:17  2  13:16  1  24:39  2  28:21  2  34:06  2  36:53  2  38:36  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
   14843 Kobras                    N14            08:17  2  04:59  6  11:23  4  03:42  2  05:45  8  02:47  1  01:43  1  00:23  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:39:35 17:39:28   09:58  5  13:45  3  23:00  1  27:01  1  31:24  1  36:49  1  39:17  2  39:35  2 00:39:35
   14842 Kobras                    M14            09:58  5  03:47  1  09:15  1  04:01  3  04:23  1  05:25 10  02:28  6  00:18  3
                                                  01:41    -01:12    -02:08     00:19    -01:22     02:38     00:45    -00:05   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:43:06 17:19:13   07:57  1  13:22  2  26:12  3  30:35  3  36:48  4  39:40  3  42:44  3  43:06  3 00:43:06
   14779 Kobras                    N14            07:57  1  05:25  8  12:50  8  04:23  7  06:13 10  02:52  3  03:04 10  00:22  5
                                                 -00:20     00:26     01:27     00:41     00:28     00:05     01:21    -00:01   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:43:43 17:53:00   09:40  4  14:55  5  28:00  6  32:07  5  36:51  5  40:39  4  43:09  4  43:43  4 00:43:43
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           09:40  4  05:15  7  13:05 10  04:07  4  04:44  3  03:48  4  02:30  7  00:34 13
                                                  01:23     00:16     01:42     00:25    -01:01     01:01     00:47     00:11   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:44:28 18:14:38   11:25  8  16:16  6  26:49  4  32:05  4  36:42  3  41:32  5  44:13  5  44:28  5 00:44:28
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           11:25  8  04:51  4  10:33  2  05:16  8  04:37  2  04:50  9  02:41  8  00:15  1
                                                  03:08    -00:08    -00:50     01:34    -01:08     02:03     00:58    -00:08   
 6. Jaanika Kopli             00:45:20 17:20:26   09:27  3  14:20  4  27:32  5  34:50  6  40:19  6  43:10  6  44:58  6  45:20  6 00:45:20
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPL           09:27  3  04:53  5  13:12 11  07:18 13  05:29  5  02:51  2  01:48  2  00:22  5
                                                  01:10    -00:06     01:49     03:36    -00:16     00:04     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Martin Sults              00:50:00 17:39:29   10:15  6  17:02  7  28:53  7  35:11  7  40:54  7  45:36  7  49:35  7  50:00  7 00:50:00
   11713 Kobras                    M14            10:15  6  06:47 11  11:51  5  06:18 12  05:43  7  04:42  8  03:59 15  00:25  9
                                                  01:58     01:48     00:28     02:36    -00:02     01:55     02:16     00:02   
 8. Riho Laanoja              00:53:14 17:35:17   16:01 10  21:42  9  32:58  8  39:00  8  44:28  8  49:03  8  52:48  8  53:14  8 00:53:14
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           16:01 10  05:41  9  11:16  3  06:02 11  05:28  4  04:35  7  03:45 12  00:26 10
                                                  07:44     00:42    -00:07     02:20    -00:17     01:48     02:02     00:03   
 9. Lorely Kõrvel             00:56:43 18:06:32   19:07 15  23:52 11  35:46  9  39:59  9  47:40 10  53:56 10  56:22  9  56:43  9 00:56:43
   16609 Kobras                    N14            19:07 15  04:45  3  11:54  6  04:13  5  07:41 14  06:16 12  02:26  5  00:21  4
                                                  10:50    -00:14     00:31     00:31     01:56     03:29     00:43    -00:02   
10. Monika Sulbi              00:56:50 18:06:31   19:11 16  23:55 12  35:50 10  40:03 10  47:38  9  54:03 11  56:26 10  56:50 10 00:56:50
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           19:11 16  04:44  2  11:55  7  04:13  5  07:35 13  06:25 13  02:23  3  00:24  8
                                                  10:54    -00:15     00:32     00:31     01:50     03:38     00:40     00:01   
11. Erik Bleive               00:57:02 17:47:03   11:01  7  19:19  8  39:00 13  42:19 11  48:10 11  54:21 12  56:45 11  57:02 11 00:57:02
   11708 Kobras                    M14            11:01  7  08:18 17  19:41 16  03:19  1  05:51  9  06:11 11  02:24  4  00:17  2
                                                  02:44     03:19     08:18    -00:23     00:06     03:24     00:41    -00:06   
12. Peeter Põder              00:58:55 17:26:32   15:06  9  22:26 10  36:14 11  44:37 13  51:11 13  55:09 13  58:18 12  58:55 12 00:58:55
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           15:06  9  07:20 14  13:48 12  08:23 15  06:34 11  03:58  5  03:09 11  00:37 15
                                                  06:49     02:21     02:25     04:41     00:49     01:11     01:26     00:14   
13. Hele Mõttus               00:58:56 18:49:26   19:17 18  25:15 13  38:15 12  43:53 12  49:22 12  53:29  9  58:27 13  58:56 13 00:58:56
    1120 Lehola                    VIPL           19:17 18  05:58 10  13:00  9  05:38  9  05:29  5  04:07  6  04:58 19  00:29 11
                                                  11:00     00:59     01:37     01:56    -00:16     01:20     03:15     00:06   
14. Külliki Kiviste           01:14:13 18:08:46   19:13 17  27:05 18  44:49 16  54:37 16  62:45 16  69:30 14  73:36 14  74:13 14 01:14:13
    5714 Tartu                     VIPL           19:13 17  07:52 15  17:44 15  09:48 17  08:08 16  06:45 14  04:06 16  00:37 15
                                                  10:56     02:53     06:21     06:06     02:23     03:58     02:23     00:14   
15. Jüri Zimmermann           01:17:18 18:39:16   18:37 14  25:30 14  42:11 14  48:03 14  55:10 14  73:55 15  76:48 15  77:18 15 01:17:18
     127 Kape                      M75            18:37 14  06:53 13  16:41 13  05:52 10  07:07 12  18:45 19  02:53  9  00:30 12
                                                  10:20     01:54     05:18     02:10     01:22     15:58     01:10     00:07   
16. Mae Pindmaa               01:41:44 18:54:52   29:45 20  40:03 20  66:15 20  74:08 18  84:05 17  96:18 16 101:04 16 101:44 16 01:41:44
   19490 OK Võru                   VIPL           29:45 20  10:18 20  26:12 17  07:53 14  09:57 17  12:13 18  04:46 17  00:40 17
                                                  21:28     05:19     14:49     04:11     04:12     09:26     03:03     00:17   
17. Kristina Haug             01:41:46 16:56:10   18:23 13  26:25 15  58:09 17  71:56 17  85:30 18  97:24 17 101:12 17 101:46 17 01:41:46
    5043 Võru                      N14            18:23 13  08:02 16  31:44 18  13:47 18  13:34 20  11:54 17  03:48 13  00:34 13
                                                  10:06     03:03     20:21     10:05     07:49     09:07     02:05     00:11   
18. Jaan Laks                 01:46:39 16:17:34   17:03 11  27:00 17  59:27 18  79:12 19  90:31 19 101:01 19 105:58 18 106:39 18 01:46:39
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           17:03 11  09:57 18  32:27 20  19:45 19  11:19 18  10:30 16  04:57 18  00:41 18
                                                  08:46     04:58     21:04     16:03     05:34     07:43     03:14     00:18   
19. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:46:54 16:17:25   17:15 12  27:12 19  59:29 19  79:18 20  90:38 20 100:58 18 106:03 19 106:54 19 01:46:54
   16715                           VIPL           17:15 12  09:57 18  32:17 19  19:49 20  11:20 19  10:20 15  05:05 20  00:51 20
                                                  08:58     04:58     20:54     16:07     05:35     07:33     03:22     00:28   
20. Kalju Johanson            02:03:06 16:00:02   19:38 19  26:27 16  43:39 15  52:05 15  59:55 15 118:27 20 122:24 20 123:06 20 02:03:06
    2339 Kobras                    M75            19:38 19  06:49 12  17:12 14  08:26 16  07:50 15  58:32 20  03:57 14  00:42 19
                                                  11:21     01:50     05:49     04:44     02:05     55:45     02:14     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:57     03:47     09:15     03:19     04:23     02:47     01:43     00:15   00:33:26

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 38)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:20:37 17:36:03   03:16  3  05:03  3  10:44  1  13:38  1  16:17  1  20:18  1  20:37  1 00:20:37
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:16  3  01:47  4  05:41  1  02:54  1  02:39  4  04:01  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:26:45 17:29:21   02:59  1  04:09  1  13:19  4  18:50  3  20:41  2  26:31  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
   14786 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:59  1  01:10  1  09:10  7  05:31  5  01:51  1  05:50  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:37     03:29     02:37    -00:48     01:49    -00:05   
 3. Liis Nemvalts             00:26:59 17:29:18   03:03  2  04:14  2  13:24  5  18:53  4  20:46  3  26:37  3  26:59  3 00:26:59
   19507                           N12            03:03  2  01:11  2  09:10  7  05:29  4  01:53  2  05:51  4  00:22  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:36     03:29     02:35    -00:46     01:50     00:03   
 4. Tuuli Torop               00:30:20 16:35:43   04:31  9  06:49  8  15:00  7  18:47  2  22:25  5  29:54  4  30:20  4 00:30:20
   20067 Tallinn                   N12            04:31  9  02:18  8  08:11  6  03:47  2  03:38  8  07:29  5  00:26  8
                                                  01:15     00:31     02:30     00:53     00:59     03:28     00:07   
 5. Ingrid Tõrra              00:30:49 16:35:41   04:30  8  06:49  8  14:58  6  18:53  4  22:23  4  30:18  5  30:49  5 00:30:49
   12695 TKiG                      N12            04:30  8  02:19  9  08:09  5  03:55  3  03:30  7  07:55  6  00:31 11
                                                  01:14     00:32     02:28     01:01     00:51     03:54     00:12   
 6. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:32:58 17:23:01   03:24  4  05:25  4  13:16  3  20:07  6  22:51  6  32:37  6  32:58  6 00:32:58
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            03:24  4  02:01  6  07:51  4  06:51  7  02:44  5  09:46  9  00:21  4
                                                  00:08     00:14     02:10     03:57     00:05     05:45     00:02   
 7. Mikk Marten Miljan        00:37:10 17:11:54   04:01  6  05:55  6  13:15  2  24:07  7  27:47  7  36:45  7  37:10  7 00:37:10
   13678 Kesklinna Kool            M12            04:01  6  01:54  5  07:20  2  10:52 10  03:40  9  08:58  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:45     00:07     01:39     07:58     01:01     04:57     00:06   
 8. Anete Saar                00:45:01 17:29:22   05:39 11  13:03 12  20:36  8  36:25 11  38:59 11  44:33  8  45:01  8 00:45:01
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            05:39 11  07:24 12  07:33  3  15:49 12  02:34  3  05:34  2  00:28 10
                                                  02:23     05:37     01:52     12:55    -00:05     01:33     00:09   
 9. Evely Ostrov              00:45:45 17:10:28   08:52 12  11:35 11  21:52 10  30:31  9  35:52 10  45:18  9  45:45  9 00:45:45
   17667 Põlva Spordikool          N12            08:52 12  02:43 11  10:17  9  08:39  9  05:21 11  09:26  8  00:27  9
                                                  05:36     00:56     04:36     05:45     02:42     05:25     00:08   
10. Kerten Matto              00:53:02 16:54:53   04:52 10  07:18 10  21:02  9  27:41  8  32:53  8  52:25 10  53:02 10 00:53:02
    1435 Kobras                    M12            04:52 10  02:26 10  13:44 10  06:39  6  05:12 10  19:32 11  00:37 12
                                                  01:36     00:39     08:03     03:45     02:33     15:31     00:18   
11. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:00:54 17:26:13   04:17  7  06:32  7  23:25 11  31:31 10  34:17  9  60:32 11  60:54 11 01:00:54
   17966 Võru                      M12            04:17  7  02:15  7  16:53 11  08:06  8  02:46  6  26:15 12  00:22  5
                                                  01:01     00:28     11:12     05:12     00:07     22:14     00:03   
12. Helen Punga               01:06:05 18:10:26   03:56  5  05:31  5  30:41 12  45:54 12  53:20 12  65:47 12  66:05 12 01:06:05
       0 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:56  5  01:35  3  25:10 12  15:13 11  07:26 12  12:27 10  00:18  2
                                                  00:40    -00:12     19:29     12:19     04:47     08:26    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:10     05:41     02:54     01:51     04:01     00:14   00:18:50

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:20:42 16:07:27   03:29  3  05:41  4  12:34  2  16:04  2  20:19  1  20:42  1 00:20:42
    8043 Rapla                     N10            03:29  3  02:12  8  06:53  2  03:30  8  04:15  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bert Joosep Panker        00:20:48 16:07:26   03:42  6  05:45  5  12:37  3  16:06  3  20:23  2  20:48  2 00:20:48
   11769 Rapla                     M08            03:42  6  02:03  4  06:52  1  03:29  7  04:17  4  00:25  9
                                                  00:13    -00:09    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:02   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:23:15 18:09:05   03:35  5  06:10  7  16:15  8  19:19  7  22:51  3  23:15  3 00:23:15
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            03:35  5  02:35 11  10:05 10  03:04  4  03:32  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:06     00:23     03:12    -00:26    -00:43     00:01   
 4. Ainar Leedu               00:23:18 18:08:56   03:31  4  06:21  9  16:18  9  19:23  8  23:01  4  23:18  4 00:23:18
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            03:31  4  02:50 14  09:57  9  03:05  5  03:38  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:02     00:38     03:04    -00:25    -00:37    -00:06   
 5. Paul Piirimäe             00:23:53 17:50:14   04:15  9  06:21  9  15:28  6  18:11  5  23:21  5  23:53  5 00:23:53
   12746 Põlva                     M08            04:15  9  02:06  6  09:07  6  02:43  1  05:10  6  00:32 16
                                                  00:46    -00:06     02:14    -00:47     00:55     00:09   
 6. Villem Piirimäe           00:24:28 17:50:00   04:44 13  07:07 12  15:45  7  19:24  9  23:50  6  24:28  6 00:24:28
   15088                           M08            04:44 13  02:23 10  08:38  5  03:39  9  04:26  5  00:38 19
                                                  01:15     00:11     01:45     00:09     00:11     00:15   
 7. Emily Vinne               00:26:55 17:29:19   03:04  2  04:20  1  13:48  4  16:37  4  26:31  7  26:55  7 00:26:55
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:04  2  01:16  1  09:28  7  02:49  2  09:54 19  00:24  5
                                                 -00:25    -00:56     02:35    -00:41     05:39     00:01   
 8. Aleksander Saluri         00:27:06 17:16:53   03:47  7  05:31  3  12:29  1  15:57  1  26:42  8  27:06  8 00:27:06
   16240 Kobras                    M10            03:47  7  01:44  3  06:58  3  03:28  6  10:45 20  00:24  5
                                                  00:18    -00:28     00:05    -00:02     06:30     00:01   
 9. Mariann Jahhu             00:27:26 16:22:35   04:01  8  06:08  6  14:45  5  19:16  6  26:56  9  27:26  9 00:27:26
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            04:01  8  02:07  7  08:37  4  04:31 16  07:40 13  00:30 15
                                                  00:32    -00:05     01:44     01:01     03:25     00:07   
10. Samuel Kolsar             00:30:33 18:17:02   04:17 10  06:20  8  17:56 10  21:42 10  30:07 10  30:33 10 00:30:33
    4991                           M10            04:17 10  02:03  4  11:36 11  03:46 10  08:25 15  00:26 11
                                                  00:48    -00:09     04:43     00:16     04:10     00:03   
11. Luisa Nõmmik              00:30:53 19:11:42   05:05 15  08:26 15  18:13 11  22:55 11  30:10 11  30:53 11 00:30:53
       0 Kanepi                    N08            05:05 15  03:21 20  09:47  8  04:42 17  07:15  9  00:43 21
                                                  01:36     01:09     02:54     01:12     03:00     00:20   
12. Anni Torop                00:32:03 16:34:22   05:55 16  08:42 16  20:29 12  24:20 12  31:25 12  32:03 12 00:32:03
   20222 Tallinn                   N08            05:55 16  02:47 13  11:47 13  03:51 11  07:05  8  00:38 19
                                                  02:26     00:35     04:54     00:21     02:50     00:15   
13. Gertrud Tõrra             00:32:17 16:34:18   06:00 17  09:11 17  20:51 13  25:01 13  31:45 13  32:17 13 00:32:17
   16219 Kobras                    N08            06:00 17  03:11 17  11:40 12  04:10 14  06:44  7  00:32 16
                                                  02:31     00:59     04:47     00:40     02:29     00:09   
14. Erik Kersna               00:36:48 18:45:20   06:33 20  09:46 19  22:45 14  28:58 16  36:16 14  36:48 14 00:36:48
   13504 Märti                     M08            06:33 20  03:13 18  12:59 16  06:13 22  07:18 10  00:32 16
                                                  03:04     01:01     06:06     02:43     03:03     00:09   
15. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:37:31 17:12:13   07:10 21  10:44 23  24:38 18  28:51 15  37:04 16  37:31 15 00:37:31
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N10            07:10 21  03:34 22  13:54 19  04:13 15  08:13 14  00:27 12
                                                  03:41     01:22     07:01     00:43     03:58     00:04   
16. Henri Kersna              00:37:34 18:45:26   06:31 19  09:49 20  22:48 15  29:07 17  36:34 15  37:34 16 00:37:34
   16605 Otepää                    M08            06:31 19  03:18 19  12:59 16  06:19 24  07:27 12  01:00 23
                                                  03:02     01:06     06:06     02:49     03:12     00:37   
17. Kerret Matto              00:42:11 16:54:48   07:33 23  10:17 21  28:23 19  33:36 19  41:00 17  42:11 17 00:42:11
   19533 Viluste                   M08            07:33 23  02:44 12  18:06 20  05:13 20  07:24 11  01:11 25
                                                  04:04     00:32     11:13     01:43     03:09     00:48   
18. Merilin Laanjõe           00:47:07 18:06:09   07:12 22  10:18 22  23:35 17  29:49 18  46:07 18  47:07 18 00:47:07
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             N08            07:12 22  03:06 16  13:17 18  06:14 23  16:18 25  01:00 23
                                                  03:43     00:54     06:24     02:44     12:03     00:37   
19. Mattias Maidla            00:47:59 16:58:56   03:02  1  04:37  2  23:30 16  28:49 14  47:40 19  47:59 19 00:47:59
   17356 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:02  1  01:35  2  18:53 21  05:19 21  18:51 26  00:19  3
                                                 -00:27    -00:37     12:00     01:49     14:36    -00:04   
20. Gerli Saarme              00:52:20 15:42:20   04:43 12  08:14 13  39:02 22  43:00 21  51:55 20  52:20 20 00:52:20
       0 Järvele                   N10            04:43 12  03:31 21  30:48 27  03:58 12  08:55 17  00:25  9
                                                  01:14     01:19     23:55     00:28     04:40     00:02   
21. Anita Laanejõe            00:52:22 15:42:15   04:46 14  08:21 14  39:04 23  43:03 22  51:58 21  52:22 21 00:52:22
   18504 Võru                      N10            04:46 14  03:35 23  30:43 26  03:59 13  08:55 17  00:24  5
                                                  01:17     01:23     23:50     00:29     04:40     00:01   
22. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:53:59 15:42:18   06:18 18  09:21 18  36:23 21  44:23 23  53:11 22  53:59 22 00:53:59
   18636 Võru                      N08            06:18 18  03:03 15  27:02 25  08:00 25  08:48 16  00:48 22
                                                  02:49     00:51     20:09     04:30     04:33     00:25   
23. Karmo Tisler              01:00:59 17:26:17   04:17 10  06:31 11  31:31 20  34:26 20  60:30 23  60:59 23 01:00:59
   18432 Võru                      M10            04:17 10  02:14  9  25:00 24  02:55  3  26:04 27  00:29 14
                                                  00:48     00:02     18:07    -00:35     21:49     00:06   
24. Andri Kepler              01:01:22 17:17:55   24:56 26  29:27 26  42:02 24  46:46 24  61:06 24  61:22 24 01:01:22
   18653 Põlva spordikool          M10            24:56 26  04:31 25  12:35 15  04:44 18  14:20 24  00:16  1
                                                  21:27     02:19     05:42     01:14     10:05    -00:07   
25. Gregor Leis               01:01:36 17:17:57   25:00 27  29:28 27  42:02 24  46:50 25  61:09 25  61:36 25 01:01:36
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            25:00 27  04:28 24  12:34 14  04:48 19  14:19 23  00:27 12
                                                  21:31     02:16     05:41     01:18     10:04     00:04   
26. Saamuel Suurmets          01:09:32 18:46:55   13:32 25  19:38 25  43:44 26  53:53 26  68:10 26  69:32 26 01:09:32
       0 Põlva                     M08            13:32 25  06:06 26  24:06 22  10:09 27  14:17 22  01:22 26
                                                  10:03     03:54     17:13     06:39     10:02     00:59   
27. Emma Suurmets             01:09:38 18:46:42   13:09 24  19:22 24  43:51 27  53:56 27  68:10 26  69:38 27 01:09:38
   16215 Põlva                     N08            13:09 24  06:13 27  24:29 23  10:05 26  14:14 21  01:28 27
                                                  09:40     04:01     17:36     06:35     09:59     01:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:16     06:52     02:43     03:32     00:16   00:17:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 9.07.2013 23:07:03 Kobras