Põlva XV teisipäevak, Taevaskoja

16.juuli 2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Taaniel Tooming
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 17 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  15.( 45)  16.( 52)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:55:55 17:22:32   02:34  2  06:48  1  11:52  1  14:07  1  18:32  1  22:01  1  23:09  1  29:57  1  32:45  1  34:31  1  37:07  1  40:56  1  43:39  1  46:43  1  48:47  1  52:51  1  55:46  1  55:55  1 00:55:55
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:34  2  04:14  1  05:04  1  02:15  1  04:25  1  03:29  1  01:08  1  06:48  6  02:48  2  01:46  1  02:36  1  03:49  3  02:43  1  03:04  2  02:04  2  04:04  3  02:55  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:57:33 17:35:38   02:32  1  07:21  2  12:28  2  15:07  2  19:44  2  23:35  2  24:47  2  31:26  2  34:07  2  36:02  2  39:01  2  42:53  2  45:40  2  48:52  2  50:51  2  54:38  2  57:13  2  57:33  2 00:57:33
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:32  1  04:49  3  05:07  2  02:39  2  04:37  2  03:51  3  01:12  2  06:39  3  02:41  1  01:55  3  02:59  3  03:52  4  02:47  2  03:12  3  01:59  1  03:47  1  02:35  1  00:20 15
                                                 -00:02     00:35     00:03     00:24     00:12     00:22     00:04    -00:09    -00:07     00:09     00:23     00:03     00:04     00:08    -00:05    -00:17    -00:20     00:11   
 3. Rene Post                 00:59:51 17:15:52   03:00  4  07:49  3  13:28  3  16:47  3  21:42  3  25:11  3  26:23  3  33:02  3  36:00  3  37:48  3  40:39  3  44:46  3  47:49  3  50:44  3  53:00  3  56:52  3  59:32  3  59:51  3 00:59:51
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           03:00  4  04:49  3  05:39  3  03:19  9  04:55  3  03:29  1  01:12  2  06:39  3  02:58  3  01:48  2  02:51  2  04:07  6  03:03  3  02:55  1  02:16  5  03:52  2  02:40  2  00:19 13
                                                  00:26     00:35     00:35     01:04     00:30     00:00     00:04    -00:09     00:10     00:02     00:15     00:18     00:20    -00:09     00:12    -00:12    -00:15     00:10   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:05:42 17:20:35   03:22  5  08:58  6  14:40  4  17:43  5  22:46  5  27:31  5  28:44  5  35:14  5  38:27  5  40:34  5  44:07  5  47:54  5  51:31  5  55:11  4  57:25  4  61:48  4  65:21  4  65:42  4 01:05:42
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:22  5  05:36  9  05:42  4  03:03  7  05:03  5  04:45  8  01:13  4  06:30  1  03:13  5  02:07  6  03:33  6  03:47  2  03:37  7  03:40  4  02:14  4  04:23  7  03:33  6  00:21 17
                                                  00:48     01:22     00:38     00:48     00:38     01:16     00:05    -00:18     00:25     00:21     00:57    -00:02     00:54     00:36     00:10     00:19     00:38     00:12   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:06:28 18:18:24   04:03 12  08:41  5  14:45  5  17:25  4  22:23  4  26:52  4  28:09  4  35:01  4  38:07  4  40:13  4  43:41  4  47:17  4  50:45  4  56:35  5  58:48  5  63:08  5  66:16  5  66:28  5 01:06:28
    6403 Rae                       M21E           04:03 12  04:38  2  06:04  5  02:40  3  04:58  4  04:29  7  01:17  5  06:52  7  03:06  4  02:06  5  03:28  5  03:36  1  03:28  5  05:50 17  02:13  3  04:20  6  03:08  4  00:12  5
                                                  01:29     00:24     01:00     00:25     00:33     01:00     00:09     00:04     00:18     00:20     00:52    -00:13     00:45     02:46     00:09     00:16     00:13     00:03   
 6. Andres Saetalu            01:10:43 15:43:27   02:58  3  07:54  4  15:06  6  17:51  6  25:25  7  30:27  8  31:51  8  38:22  6  41:40  6  43:39  6  46:49  6  51:22  6  54:56  6  59:14  6  61:50  6  66:34  6  70:24  6  70:43  6 01:10:43
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:58  3  04:56  5  07:12 11  02:45  4  07:34 17  05:02 11  01:24  7  06:31  2  03:18  6  01:59  4  03:10  4  04:33 10  03:34  6  04:18  7  02:36  8  04:44 10  03:50 11  00:19 13
                                                  00:24     00:42     02:08     00:30     03:09     01:33     00:16    -00:17     00:30     00:13     00:34     00:44     00:51     01:14     00:32     00:40     00:55     00:10   
 7. Kaido Hallik              01:13:38 15:43:42   03:40  7  09:38  8  16:30  8  19:50  8  25:47  8  30:10  7  31:33  7  38:44  8  42:21  8  44:30  8  49:28  8  53:42  8  58:15  8  62:46  8  65:22  8  69:38  7  73:17  7  73:38  7 01:13:38
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:40  7  05:58 11  06:52  7  03:20 10  05:57  8  04:23  5  01:23  6  07:11  8  03:37 10  02:09  7  04:58 17  04:14  8  04:33 13  04:31 13  02:36  8  04:16  5  03:39  8  00:21 17
                                                  01:06     01:44     01:48     01:05     01:32     00:54     00:15     00:23     00:49     00:23     02:22     00:25     01:50     01:27     00:32     00:12     00:44     00:12   
 8. Märt Roosaare             01:13:40 15:51:48   06:25 21  11:48 14  18:52 12  21:49 10  27:58 10  32:03  9  33:41  9  40:25  9  43:56  9  46:47  9  51:24  9  55:32  9  59:14  9  63:14  9  65:40  9  70:16  8  73:31  8  73:40  8 01:13:40
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           06:25 21  05:23  7  07:04  9  02:57  5  06:09 11  04:05  4  01:38 15  06:44  5  03:31  8  02:51 18  04:37 14  04:08  7  03:42  8  04:00  6  02:26  6  04:36  9  03:15  5  00:09  2
                                                  03:51     01:09     02:00     00:42     01:44     00:36     00:30    -00:04     00:43     01:05     02:01     00:19     00:59     00:56     00:22     00:32     00:20     00:00   
 9. Kaarel Kallas             01:15:02 16:56:36   04:37 14  09:58 10  16:29  7  19:28  7  24:58  6  29:24  6  30:50  6  38:40  7  42:02  7  44:18  7  49:00  7  53:14  7  56:39  7  62:19  7  65:01  7  70:29  9  74:38  9  75:02  9 01:15:02
    3340 JOKA                      M21E           04:37 14  05:21  6  06:31  6  02:59  6  05:30  6  04:26  6  01:26  9  07:50  9  03:22  7  02:16  8  04:42 16  04:14  8  03:25  4  05:40 16  02:42 15  05:28 14  04:09 14  00:24 20
                                                  02:03     01:07     01:27     00:44     01:05     00:57     00:18     01:02     00:34     00:30     02:06     00:25     00:42     02:36     00:38     01:24     01:14     00:15   
10. Martti Mikk               01:19:07 17:32:04   03:53  9  09:50  9  16:47  9  21:20  9  27:02  9  32:42 10  34:14 10  43:07 11  46:52 10  49:42 11  53:38 11  58:24 11  62:09 11  66:04 10  69:03 10  74:36 10  78:43 10  79:07 10 01:19:07
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           03:53  9  05:57 10  06:57  8  04:33 18  05:42  7  05:40 16  01:32 12  08:53 15  03:45 11  02:50 17  03:56 11  04:46 11  03:45 10  03:55  5  02:59 18  05:33 15  04:07 13  00:24 20
                                                  01:19     01:43     01:53     02:18     01:17     02:11     00:24     02:05     00:57     01:04     01:20     00:57     01:02     00:51     00:55     01:29     01:12     00:15   
11. Ott Rakkaselg             01:19:47 18:06:45   03:36  6  11:20 11  18:24 11  22:02 11  28:10 11  33:05 11  34:51 11  42:59 10  47:00 11  49:22 10  52:55 10  58:05 10  61:48 10  68:38 12  71:22 11  75:48 11  79:33 11  79:47 11 01:19:47
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:36  6  07:44 17  07:04  9  03:38 12  06:08 10  04:55  9  01:46 17  08:08 11  04:01 13  02:22  9  03:33  6  05:10 15  03:43  9  06:50 19  02:44 16  04:26  8  03:45  9  00:14  9
                                                  01:02     03:30     02:00     01:23     01:43     01:26     00:38     01:20     01:13     00:36     00:57     01:21     01:00     03:46     00:40     00:22     00:50     00:05   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:23:07 17:49:30   05:22 16  12:32 17  20:36 15  23:48 14  29:49 13  34:45 12  36:25 12  45:17 12  49:03 12  51:29 12  55:04 12  59:04 12  63:42 12  68:06 11  71:27 12  79:15 12  82:49 12  83:07 12 01:23:07
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:22 16  07:10 16  08:04 17  03:12  8  06:01  9  04:56 10  01:40 16  08:52 14  03:46 12  02:26 10  03:35  9  04:00  5  04:38 15  04:24 10  03:21 21  07:48 19  03:34  7  00:18 12
                                                  02:48     02:56     03:00     00:57     01:36     01:27     00:32     02:04     00:58     00:40     00:59     00:11     01:55     01:20     01:17     03:44     00:39     00:09   
13. Hannes Luidalepp          01:25:00 16:46:20   03:58 11  09:29  7  17:32 10  23:14 13  29:45 12  35:42 14  37:07 13  46:32 13  50:38 13  53:12 13  57:22 14  62:11 13  66:47 13  72:05 13  74:45 13  80:02 13  84:43 13  85:00 13 01:25:00
    8342 OK Vagun                  M21E           03:58 11  05:31  8  08:03 16  05:42 20  06:31 12  05:57 17  01:25  8  09:25 17  04:06 14  02:34 11  04:10 13  04:49 13  04:36 14  05:18 15  02:40 13  05:17 13  04:41 17  00:17 11
                                                  01:24     01:17     02:59     03:27     02:06     02:28     00:17     02:37     01:18     00:48     01:34     01:00     01:53     02:14     00:36     01:13     01:46     00:08   
14. Ilmar Udam                01:26:16 15:59:58   03:53  9  17:47 22  25:12 21  29:05 20  36:24 20  41:59 19  43:25 17  51:23 17  54:56 17  57:31 17  61:14 16  66:01 16  70:23 15  74:43 14  77:20 14  82:05 14  86:04 14  86:16 14 01:26:16
   10450 JOKA                      M21E           03:53  9  13:54 23  07:25 13  03:53 14  07:19 16  05:35 13  01:26  9  07:58 10  03:33  9  02:35 15  03:43 10  04:47 12  04:22 12  04:20  8  02:37 11  04:45 11  03:59 12  00:12  5
                                                  01:19     09:40     02:21     01:38     02:54     02:06     00:18     01:10     00:45     00:49     01:07     00:58     01:39     01:16     00:33     00:41     01:04     00:03   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:27:45 18:03:25   05:04 15  11:38 13  21:33 17  25:13 15  32:27 15  38:59 15  40:27 15  48:37 15  53:04 15  55:40 15  60:54 15  66:00 15  70:55 16  77:03 17  79:44 17  83:52 16  87:37 15  87:45 15 01:27:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           05:04 15  06:34 13  09:55 23  03:40 13  07:14 15  06:32 22  01:28 11  08:10 12  04:27 15  02:36 16  05:14 20  05:06 14  04:55 18  06:08 18  02:41 14  04:08  4  03:45  9  00:08  1
                                                  02:30     02:20     04:51     01:25     02:49     03:03     00:20     01:22     01:39     00:50     02:38     01:17     02:12     03:04     00:37     00:04     00:50    -00:01   
16. Toomas Ellervee           01:27:50 16:37:55   05:43 17  12:01 15  19:44 13  23:09 12  30:09 14  35:12 13  37:36 14  46:38 14  51:05 14  53:39 14  57:13 13  62:24 14  67:17 14  75:26 15  78:27 15  83:16 15  87:37 15  87:50 16 01:27:50
     795 Ilves                     M21E           05:43 17  06:18 12  07:43 14  03:25 11  07:00 14  05:03 12  02:24 21  09:02 16  04:27 15  02:34 11  03:34  8  05:11 16  04:53 17  08:09 21  03:01 19  04:49 12  04:21 15  00:13  7
                                                  03:09     02:04     02:39     01:10     02:35     01:34     01:16     02:14     01:39     00:48     00:58     01:22     02:10     05:05     00:57     00:45     01:26     00:04   
17. Ülar Aasa                 01:29:35 17:18:42   07:44 22  14:18 19  21:40 18  25:54 16  32:40 16  39:09 16  40:42 16  49:32 16  54:51 16  57:25 16  61:27 17  66:54 17  71:15 17  75:36 16  78:30 16  84:58 17  89:22 17  89:35 17 01:29:35
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           07:44 22  06:34 13  07:22 12  04:14 16  06:46 13  06:29 21  01:33 13  08:50 13  05:19 20  02:34 11  04:02 12  05:27 17  04:21 11  04:21  9  02:54 17  06:28 17  04:24 16  00:13  7
                                                  05:10     02:20     02:18     01:59     02:21     03:00     00:25     02:02     02:31     00:48     01:26     01:38     01:38     01:17     00:50     02:24     01:29     00:04   
18. Riho Mõtlep               01:40:40 16:47:11   04:14 13  16:18 21  25:30 22  29:31 21  38:40 21  45:08 21  46:42 19  56:27 19  61:37 19  64:33 19  69:33 19  75:59 19  81:24 19  86:25 18  88:56 18  94:48 18 100:11 18 100:40 18 01:40:40
   10590 OK Laktaat                M21E           04:14 13  12:04 22  09:12 22  04:01 15  09:09 21  06:28 20  01:34 14  09:45 18  05:10 19  02:56 19  05:00 18  06:26 20  05:25 20  05:01 14  02:31  7  05:52 16  05:23 22  00:29 23
                                                  01:40     07:50     04:08     01:46     04:44     02:59     00:26     02:57     02:22     01:10     02:24     02:37     02:42     01:57     00:27     01:48     02:28     00:20   
19. Vaiko Vare                01:49:18 16:07:17   05:44 18  12:28 16  20:50 16  37:29 22  45:04 22  51:23 22  53:16 22  63:30 22  68:11 22  70:45 22  76:14 22  82:10 22  87:01 20  94:13 20  97:14 20 103:44 19 108:58 19 109:18 19 01:49:18
    6026 West                      M21E           05:44 18  06:44 15  08:22 19  16:39 23  07:35 18  06:19 19  01:53 18  10:14 19  04:41 17  02:34 11  05:29 23  05:56 18  04:51 16  07:12 20  03:01 19  06:30 18  05:14 21  00:20 15
                                                  03:10     02:30     03:18     14:24     03:10     02:50     00:45     03:26     01:53     00:48     02:53     02:07     02:08     04:08     00:57     02:26     02:19     00:11   
20. Martin Betlem             01:56:30 16:09:04   03:51  8  11:36 12  20:04 14  26:27 17  34:56 17  41:33 17  43:36 18  54:45 18  59:28 18  62:26 18  67:34 18  74:22 18  79:54 18  89:34 19  93:54 19 109:58 20 116:06 20 116:30 20 01:56:30
    6978 Tallinna Heleni Kool      M21E           03:51  8  07:45 18  08:28 20  06:23 21  08:29 19  06:37 23  02:03 19  11:09 20  04:43 18  02:58 20  05:08 19  06:48 23  05:32 21  09:40 23  04:20 22  16:04 23  06:08 23  00:24 20
                                                  01:17     03:31     03:24     04:08     04:04     03:08     00:55     04:21     01:55     01:12     02:32     02:59     02:49     06:36     02:16     12:00     03:13     00:15   
21. Hans Teearu               02:03:04 17:18:25   05:57 19  14:10 18  22:18 20  26:41 18  36:14 18  41:49 18  47:25 20  58:48 20  65:59 20  69:22 20  74:43 20  81:13 20 102:54 22 107:23 22 110:00 22 117:59 21 122:53 21 123:04 21 02:03:04
    5251 Karupesa Team             M21E           05:57 19  08:13 19  08:08 18  04:23 17  09:33 23  05:35 13  05:36 23  11:23 22  07:11 22  03:23 23  05:21 21  06:30 22  21:41 23  04:29 11  02:37 11  07:59 20  04:54 18  00:11  4
                                                  03:23     03:59     03:04     02:08     05:08     02:06     04:28     04:35     04:23     01:37     02:45     02:41     18:58     01:25     00:33     03:55     01:59     00:02   
22. Karl Teearu               02:03:28 17:18:11   06:06 20  14:20 20  22:17 19  26:52 19  36:21 19  42:00 20  47:33 21  58:48 20  66:11 21  69:33 21  74:59 21  81:25 21 103:04 23 107:33 23 110:09 23 118:09 22 123:14 22 123:28 22 02:03:28
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           06:06 20  08:14 20  07:57 15  04:35 19  09:29 22  05:39 15  05:33 22  11:15 21  07:23 23  03:22 22  05:26 22  06:26 20  21:39 22  04:29 11  02:36  8  08:00 21  05:05 20  00:14  9
                                                  03:32     04:00     02:53     02:20     05:04     02:10     04:25     04:27     04:35     01:36     02:50     02:37     18:56     01:25     00:32     03:56     02:10     00:05   
23. Andres Saetalu            02:06:39 15:35:08   10:23 23  20:56 23  29:34 23  40:41 23  49:13 23  55:17 23  57:28 23  69:20 23  75:49 23  78:53 23  83:32 23  89:57 23  95:20 21 103:52 21 108:25 21 121:14 23 126:17 23 126:39 23 02:06:39
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           10:23 23  10:33 21  08:38 21  11:07 22  08:32 20  06:04 18  02:11 20  11:52 23  06:29 21  03:04 21  04:39 15  06:25 19  05:23 19  08:32 22  04:33 23  12:49 22  05:03 19  00:22 19
                                                  07:49     06:19     03:34     08:52     04:07     02:35     01:03     05:04     03:41     01:18     02:03     02:36     02:40     05:28     02:29     08:45     02:08     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:14     05:04     02:15     04:25     03:29     01:08     06:30     02:41     01:46     02:36     03:36     02:43     02:55     01:59     03:47     02:35     00:08   00:54:23

M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Henik Upsal               00:57:57 15:48:33   04:59  5  07:56  1  12:02  1  16:37  1  20:05  1  23:28  1  26:17  1  28:19  1  32:21  1  39:57  1  47:13  1  51:47  1  54:44  1  56:16  1  57:46  1  57:57  1 00:57:57
   20120 Norra                     M18            04:59  5  02:57  1  04:06  1  04:35  4  03:28  1  03:23  4  02:49  5  02:02  1  04:02  1  07:36  1  07:16  6  04:34  1  02:57  1  01:32  2  01:30  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Mölder             01:02:12 18:55:09   04:36  4  10:21  3  14:43  2  19:02  2  23:24  2  26:01  2  28:17  2  30:32  2  35:05  2  43:20  2  47:50  2  53:06  2  57:30  2  60:43  2  62:03  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
   18982 Tallinn                   M18            04:36  4  05:45  3  04:22  2  04:19  3  04:22  2  02:37  1  02:16  3  02:15  2  04:33  3  08:15  2  04:30  2  05:16  2  04:24  5  03:13  6  01:20  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:23     02:48     00:16    -00:16     00:54    -00:46    -00:33     00:13     00:31     00:39    -02:46     00:42     01:27     01:41    -00:10    -00:02   
 3. Rando Marrandi            01:02:26 17:02:20   03:38  1  10:27  4  16:01  3  20:09  3  25:03  3  27:47  3  29:42  3  32:42  3  38:00  3  46:18  3  50:41  3  56:39  3  59:37  3  60:47  3  62:19  3  62:26  3 01:02:26
    6558 JOKA                      M18            03:38  1  06:49  5  05:34  4  04:08  1  04:54  3  02:44  2  01:55  2  03:00  5  05:18  4  08:18  3  04:23  1  05:58  3  02:58  2  01:10  1  01:32  3  00:07  1
                                                 -01:21     03:52     01:28    -00:27     01:26    -00:39    -00:54     00:58     01:16     00:42    -02:53     01:24     00:01    -00:22     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Hendrik Rull              01:06:40 17:43:22   04:15  2  09:21  2  17:59  5  22:14  4  28:02  4  30:48  4  32:36  4  35:09  4  39:39  4  48:43  4  53:46  4  60:08  4  63:10  4  64:43  4  66:21  4  66:40  4 01:06:40
   14469 MHG                       M18            04:15  2  05:06  2  08:38  6  04:15  2  05:48  4  02:46  3  01:48  1  02:33  4  04:30  2  09:04  4  05:03  3  06:22  4  03:02  3  01:33  3  01:38  4  00:19  4
                                                 -00:44     02:09     04:32    -00:20     02:20    -00:37    -01:01     00:31     00:28     01:28    -02:13     01:48     00:05     00:01     00:08     00:08   
 5. Hans Mark Võsu            01:24:04 16:52:44   04:34  3  10:48  5  16:20  4  23:10  5  31:29  5  34:55  5  37:48  5  40:13  5  47:38  5  59:27  5  64:50  5  75:38  5  79:46  5  81:47  5  83:42  5  84:04  5 01:24:04
   12323 JOKA                      M18            04:34  3  06:14  4  05:32  3  06:50  6  08:19  5  03:26  5  02:53  6  02:25  3  07:25  5  11:49  6  05:23  5  10:48  5  04:08  4  02:01  4  01:55  6  00:22  6
                                                 -00:25     03:17     01:26     02:15     04:51     00:03     00:04     00:23     03:23     04:13    -01:53     06:14     01:11     00:29     00:25     00:11   
 6. Lauri Kukk                01:40:47 15:36:11   12:51  6  20:36  6  26:38  6  32:08  6  45:16  6  49:43  6  52:05  6  55:36  6  64:28  6  74:02  6  79:23  6  90:27  6  96:34  6  98:35  6 100:27  6 100:47  6 01:40:47
   17258 Rakvere                   M18            12:51  6  07:45  6  06:02  5  05:30  5  13:08  6  04:27  6  02:22  4  03:31  6  08:52  6  09:34  5  05:21  4  11:04  6  06:07  6  02:01  4  01:52  5  00:20  5
                                                  07:52     04:48     01:56     00:55     09:40     01:04    -00:27     01:29     04:50     01:58    -01:55     06:30     03:10     00:29     00:22     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:57     04:06     04:08     03:28     02:37     01:48     02:02     04:02     07:36     04:23     04:34     02:57     01:10     01:20     00:07   00:50:53

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:48:47 17:52:30   03:06  1  06:24  2  09:35  1  12:10  1  15:32  1  17:50  1  19:11  1  21:04  1  24:32  1  31:13  1  35:24  1  43:37  2  46:20  2  47:21  2  48:39  2  48:47  1 00:48:47
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           03:06  1  03:18  2  03:11  1  02:35  1  03:22  1  02:18  5  01:21  1  01:53  1  03:28  1  06:41  2  04:11  4  08:13  9  02:43  2  01:01  1  01:18  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:48:50 18:18:08   03:21  4  07:52  6  11:34  4  14:23  3  17:57  2  19:45  2  21:08  2  23:01  2  26:36  2  33:11  2  36:32  2  42:07  1  46:04  1  47:16  1  48:38  1  48:50  2 00:48:50
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           03:21  4  04:31  6  03:42  2  02:49  2  03:34  3  01:48  1  01:23  2  01:53  1  03:35  2  06:35  1  03:21  1  05:35  5  03:57 10  01:12  5  01:22  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:15     01:13     00:31     00:14     00:12    -00:30     00:02     00:00     00:07    -00:06    -00:50    -02:38     01:14     00:11     00:04     00:04   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:52:24 15:58:39   03:15  2  06:15  1  10:08  2  13:19  2  20:04  5  22:12  4  24:31  4  26:31  4  30:27  4  37:38  4  41:36  4  46:46  3  49:45  3  50:51  3  52:14  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:15  2  03:00  1  03:53  3  03:11  3  06:45 10  02:08  2  02:19  7  02:00  3  03:56  3  07:11  4  03:58  3  05:10  2  02:59  4  01:06  4  01:23  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:09    -00:18     00:42     00:36     03:23    -00:10     00:58     00:07     00:28     00:30    -00:13    -03:03     00:16     00:05     00:05     00:02   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:52:49 18:04:31   03:34  5  06:54  3  11:20  3  14:41  4  18:11  3  20:28  3  21:57  3  24:15  3  28:31  3  36:19  3  41:04  3  47:38  4  50:10  4  51:11  4  52:32  4  52:49  4 00:52:49
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           03:34  5  03:20  3  04:26  7  03:21  4  03:30  2  02:17  4  01:29  3  02:18  6  04:16  4  07:48  6  04:45  7  06:34  7  02:32  1  01:01  1  01:21  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:28     00:02     01:15     00:46     00:08    -00:01     00:08     00:25     00:48     01:07     00:34    -01:39    -00:11     00:00     00:03     00:09   
 5. Kaarel Barinov            00:56:59 16:11:02   03:40  6  09:06  7  14:31  7  18:21  7  22:26  7  25:36  7  27:12  6  29:16  6  33:43  6  41:06  5  45:36  5  50:37  5  53:27  5  54:28  5  56:37  5  56:59  5 00:56:59
    3198 OK Composter              M21A           03:40  6  05:26  7  05:25 10  03:50  5  04:05  5  03:10  9  01:36  4  02:04  4  04:27  5  07:23  5  04:30  5  05:01  1  02:50  3  01:01  1  02:09 10  00:22  9
                                                  00:34     02:08     02:14     01:15     00:43     00:52     00:15     00:11     00:59     00:42     00:19    -03:12     00:07     00:00     00:51     00:14   
 6. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:35 18:15:46   04:07  9  07:50  5  11:49  5  15:43  5  19:50  4  22:31  5  25:38  5  28:05  5  33:19  5  42:24  6  47:36  6  53:01  6  56:23  6  57:37  6  59:13  6  59:35  6 00:59:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:07  9  03:43  4  03:59  4  03:54  6  04:07  7  02:41  6  03:07  8  02:27  7  05:14  6  09:05  8  05:12  8  05:25  3  03:22  7  01:14  6  01:36  6  00:22  9
                                                  01:01     00:25     00:48     01:19     00:45     00:23     01:46     00:34     01:46     02:24     01:01    -02:48     00:39     00:13     00:18     00:14   
 7. Kaarel Piip               01:06:53 18:03:23   03:50  8  10:55  9  15:40  9  20:12  9  24:06  8  26:21  8  31:51  9  34:02  9  44:28 10  51:11  8  55:07  8  60:39  8  63:39  7  64:55  7  66:43  7  66:53  7 01:06:53
    3855 Ilves                     M21A           03:50  8  07:05  9  04:45  8  04:32  9  03:54  4  02:15  3  05:30 10  02:11  5  10:26 10  06:43  3  03:56  2  05:32  4  03:00  6  01:16  7  01:48  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:44     03:47     01:34     01:57     00:32    -00:03     04:09     00:18     06:58     00:02    -00:15    -02:41     00:17     00:15     00:30     00:02   
 8. Pear Post                 01:07:18 18:44:15   03:18  3  07:30  4  12:54  6  17:16  6  21:21  6  24:04  6  28:31  7  31:20  7  37:23  7  47:19  7  52:44  7  59:48  7  63:43  8  65:13  8  67:06  8  67:18  8 01:07:18
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:18  3  04:12  5  05:24  9  04:22  8  04:05  5  02:43  7  04:27  9  02:49 10  06:03  9  09:56  9  05:25  9  07:04  8  03:55  9  01:30  8  01:53  9  00:12  5
                                                  00:12     00:54     02:13     01:47     00:43     00:25     03:06     00:56     02:35     03:15     01:14    -01:09     01:12     00:29     00:35     00:04   
 9. Madis Ehastu              01:11:58 18:53:19   04:49 10  13:42 10  17:47 10  24:36 10  29:40 10  33:43 10  35:37 10  38:15 10  43:32  9  51:36  9  56:09  9  64:35  9  67:34  9  70:19  9  71:44  9  71:58  9 01:11:58
   19104 MKM                       M21A           04:49 10  08:53 10  04:05  5  06:49 10  05:04  8  04:03 10  01:54  5  02:38  9  05:17  7  08:04  7  04:33  6  08:26 10  02:59  4  02:45 10  01:25  5  00:14  7
                                                  01:43     05:35     00:54     04:14     01:42     01:45     00:33     00:45     01:49     01:23     00:22     00:13     00:16     01:44     00:07     00:06   
10. Rainek Kuura              01:13:22 16:57:23   03:43  7  10:07  8  14:31  7  18:32  8  24:54  9  27:52  9  29:48  8  32:15  8  37:49  8  53:11 10  59:58 10  66:12 10  69:51 10  71:28 10  73:14 10  73:22 10 01:13:22
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           03:43  7  06:24  8  04:24  6  04:01  7  06:22  9  02:58  8  01:56  6  02:27  7  05:34  8  15:22 10  06:47 10  06:14  6  03:39  8  01:37  9  01:46  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:37     03:06     01:13     01:26     03:00     00:40     00:35     00:34     02:06     08:41     02:36    -01:59     00:56     00:36     00:28     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     03:00     03:11     02:35     03:22     01:48     01:21     01:53     03:28     06:35     03:21     05:01     02:32     01:01     01:18     00:08   00:43:40

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:52:55 18:04:44   03:35  3  06:48  2  10:22  1  14:03  1  18:46  1  20:57  1  22:43  1  24:57  1  28:52  1  36:57  1  41:19  1  47:34  1  50:05  1  51:07  1  52:36  1  52:55  1 00:52:55
    1143 Ilves                     M35            03:35  3  03:13  2  03:34  1  03:41  3  04:43  5  02:11  1  01:46  2  02:14  4  03:55  3  08:05  7  04:22  3  06:15  6  02:31  1  01:02  1  01:29  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           00:55:46 16:50:13   02:49  1  07:49  4  12:18  3  19:30  8  23:24  6  25:43  5  27:10  4  29:14  4  33:03  3  40:32  2  44:29  2  48:35  2  52:48  2  53:50  2  55:27  2  55:46  2 00:55:46
   10214 Võru                      M35            02:49  1  05:00  7  04:29  6  07:12 10  03:54  2  02:19  3  01:27  1  02:04  1  03:49  2  07:29  2  03:57  1  04:06  1  04:13  8  01:02  1  01:37  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:46     01:47     00:55     03:31    -00:49     00:08    -00:19    -00:10    -00:06    -00:36    -00:25    -02:09     01:42     00:00     00:08     00:00   
 3. Erik Saarts               00:56:23 18:36:30   06:59 10  10:59  9  14:49  8  18:24  6  22:47  4  25:12  4  27:26  5  29:33  5  33:21  4  40:36  3  44:43  3  50:50  3  53:31  3  54:43  3  56:13  3  56:23  3 00:56:23
    5813 Võru                      M35            06:59 10  04:00  4  03:50  2  03:35  1  04:23  3  02:25  4  02:14  8  02:07  2  03:48  1  07:15  1  04:07  2  06:07  5  02:41  2  01:12  5  01:30  2  00:10  2
                                                  03:24     00:47     00:16    -00:06    -00:20     00:14     00:28    -00:07    -00:07    -00:50    -00:15    -00:08     00:10     00:10     00:01    -00:09   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:56:58 15:10:25   03:48  5  09:30  6  13:52  6  17:32  4  21:24  3  23:58  3  26:03  3  28:14  3  32:26  2  41:15  4  45:58  4  50:52  4  53:49  4  54:56  4  56:36  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:48  5  05:42  9  04:22  5  03:40  2  03:52  1  02:34  6  02:05  7  02:11  3  04:12  6  08:49  9  04:43  5  04:54  2  02:57  4  01:07  4  01:40  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:13     02:29     00:48    -00:01    -00:51     00:23     00:19    -00:03     00:17     00:44     00:21    -01:21     00:26     00:05     00:11     00:03   
 5. Heno Ivanov               01:00:47 17:43:38   05:11  8  08:22  5  12:29  4  16:25  3  20:52  2  23:24  2  25:14  2  27:47  2  34:38  5  42:30  5  48:16  5  54:01  5  57:15  5  58:46  5  60:26  5  60:47  5 01:00:47
    5655 Tartu                     M35            05:11  8  03:11  1  04:07  3  03:56  4  04:27  4  02:32  5  01:50  5  02:33  8  06:51 10  07:52  5  05:46  9  05:45  3  03:14  5  01:31  6  01:40  4  00:21  6
                                                  01:36    -00:02     00:33     00:15    -00:16     00:21     00:04     00:19     02:56    -00:13     01:24    -00:30     00:43     00:29     00:11     00:02   
 6. Björn Puna                01:01:39 18:02:38   04:36  6  10:13  8  14:54  9  20:13  9  26:18  8  28:32  8  30:21  8  32:35  8  36:34  6  44:22  6  49:00  6  54:45  6  57:38  6  59:20  6  61:18  6  61:39  6 01:01:39
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            04:36  6  05:37  8  04:41  7  05:19  9  06:05  8  02:14  2  01:49  3  02:14  4  03:59  5  07:48  3  04:38  4  05:45  3  02:53  3  01:42  9  01:58 10  00:21  6
                                                  01:01     02:24     01:07     01:38     01:22     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:04    -00:17     00:16    -00:30     00:22     00:40     00:29     00:02   
 7. Lauri Allmann             01:06:48 18:42:25   03:09  2  06:47  1  11:05  2  15:40  2  23:37  7  26:29  7  28:18  6  30:37  6  36:35  7  44:24  7  49:22  7  55:50  7  63:54  7  64:57  7  66:39  7  66:48  7 01:06:48
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            03:09  2  03:38  3  04:18  4  04:35  6  07:57  9  02:52  8  01:49  3  02:19  6  05:58  9  07:49  4  04:58  6  06:28  7  08:04 10  01:03  3  01:42  6  00:09  1
                                                 -00:26     00:25     00:44     00:54     03:14     00:41     00:03     00:05     02:03    -00:16     00:36     00:13     05:33     00:01     00:13    -00:10   
 8. Henn Antson               01:10:46 16:30:42   04:51  7  15:33 10  21:23 10  25:53 10  30:51 10  33:56 10  35:56 10  38:49 10  42:45  9  50:42  9  55:52  9  62:23  8  66:21  8  68:29  8  70:23  8  70:46  8 01:10:46
    5042 Võru                      M35            04:51  7  10:42 10  05:50 10  04:30  5  04:58  6  03:05  9  02:00  6  02:53  9  03:56  4  07:57  6  05:10  7  06:31  8  03:58  7  02:08 10  01:54  9  00:23  9
                                                  01:16     07:29     02:16     00:49     00:15     00:54     00:14     00:39     00:01    -00:08     00:48     00:16     01:27     01:06     00:25     00:04   
 9. Silver Rebenits           01:11:46 17:34:40   03:42  4  07:44  3  12:56  5  18:00  5  23:02  5  26:20  6  28:42  7  31:41  7  37:07  8  48:16  8  54:03  8  63:31  9  67:59  9  69:32  9  71:23  9  71:46  9 01:11:46
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:42  4  04:02  5  05:12  9  05:04  8  05:02  7  03:18 10  02:22  9  02:59 10  05:26  7  11:09 10  05:47 10  09:28 10  04:28  9  01:33  7  01:51  8  00:23  9
                                                  00:07     00:49     01:38     01:23     00:19     01:07     00:36     00:45     01:31     03:04     01:25     03:13     01:57     00:31     00:22     00:04   
10. Targo Tennisberg          01:12:05 17:55:18   05:14  9  09:30  6  14:13  7  19:13  7  29:31  9  32:10  9  35:40  9  38:07  9  43:37 10  52:10 10  57:32 10  65:04 10  68:27 10  70:00 10  71:47 10  72:05 10 01:12:05
    5397 Tartu                     M35            05:14  9  04:16  6  04:43  8  05:00  7  10:18 10  02:39  7  03:30 10  02:27  7  05:30  8  08:33  8  05:22  8  07:32  9  03:23  6  01:33  7  01:47  7  00:18  3
                                                  01:39     01:03     01:09     01:19     05:35     00:28     01:44     00:13     01:35     00:28     01:00     01:17     00:52     00:31     00:18    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:11     03:34     03:35     03:52     02:11     01:27     02:04     03:48     07:15     03:57     04:06     02:31     01:02     01:29     00:09   00:47:00

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:58:29 17:22:29   03:04  1  06:49  1  10:18  1  14:02  1  18:40  1  21:04  1  24:57  1  26:59  1  30:46  1  38:24  1  42:18  1  51:44  1  55:09  1  56:41  1  58:11  1  58:29  1 00:58:29
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:04  1  03:45  3  03:29  1  03:44  1  04:38  4  02:24  2  03:53  9  02:02  1  03:47  2  07:38  2  03:54  2  09:26  9  03:25  7  01:32  7  01:30  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Hiielaan            01:04:09 18:21:16   03:42  2  08:26  3  13:45  5  18:00  4  22:14  2  25:02  2  28:15  4  30:58  4  36:30  2  45:29  2  51:37  4  57:03  2  60:38  2  61:58  2  63:57  2  64:09  2 01:04:09
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:42  2  04:44  7  05:19  7  04:15  3  04:14  2  02:48  6  03:13  7  02:43  6  05:32  7  08:59  5  06:08 10  05:26  2  03:35  9  01:20  3  01:59  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:38     00:59     01:50     00:31    -00:24     00:24    -00:40     00:41     01:45     01:21     02:14    -04:00     00:10    -00:12     00:29    -00:06   
 3. Magnar Alev               01:04:22 18:20:18   04:09  4  08:49  5  14:41  7  19:07  5  23:24  5  26:06  5  30:27  5  33:05  5  37:33  4  47:11  4  52:34  5  57:43  3  61:16  3  62:37  3  64:10  3  64:22  3 01:04:22
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            04:09  4  04:40  6  05:52  8  04:26  4  04:17  3  02:42  5  04:21 10  02:38  5  04:28  5  09:38  8  05:23  7  05:09  1  03:33  8  01:21  5  01:33  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:05     00:55     02:23     00:42    -00:21     00:18     00:28     00:36     00:41     02:00     01:29    -04:17     00:08    -00:11     00:03    -00:06   
 4. Mart Koppel               01:04:41 18:08:00   06:17  7  09:55  7  14:27  6  24:21  7  28:16  7  30:25  6  33:26  7  36:40  7  40:17  7  47:24  5  51:22  3  58:37  4  61:33  4  62:53  4  64:21  4  64:41  4 01:04:41
   19681 Sangar                    M40            06:17  7  03:38  2  04:32  5  09:54 10  03:55  1  02:09  1  03:01  6  03:14  9  03:37  1  07:07  1  03:58  3  07:15  6  02:56  1  01:20  3  01:28  1  00:20  6
                                                  03:13    -00:07     01:03     06:10    -00:43    -00:15    -00:52     01:12    -00:10    -00:31     00:04    -02:11    -00:29    -00:12    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Enno Lepvalts             01:07:47 16:47:43   03:55  3  08:02  2  12:11  2  16:46  2  22:20  3  25:28  4  27:26  3  30:41  3  37:07  3  45:53  3  50:50  2  59:00  5  63:00  5  65:02  5  67:26  5  67:47  5 01:07:47
    1342 Tallinn                   M40            03:55  3  04:07  4  04:09  2  04:35  6  05:34  8  03:08  8  01:58  3  03:15 10  06:26  8  08:46  4  04:57  5  08:10  7  04:00 10  02:02  9  02:24  9  00:21  7
                                                  00:51     00:22     00:40     00:51     00:56     00:44    -01:55     01:13     02:39     01:08     01:03    -01:16     00:35     00:30     00:54     00:03   
 6. Alar Virumäe              01:09:56 17:28:29   05:34  6  09:03  6  13:32  4  17:17  3  22:35  4  25:04  3  26:54  2  29:39  2  38:14  5  48:01  6  52:54  6  61:58  6  65:16  6  67:15  6  69:34  6  69:56  6 01:09:56
    9612 Tartu                     M40            05:34  6  03:29  1  04:29  3  03:45  2  05:18  5  02:29  3  01:50  1  02:45  7  08:35 10  09:47  9  04:53  4  09:04  8  03:18  5  01:59  8  02:19  8  00:22 10
                                                  02:30    -00:16     01:00     00:01     00:40     00:05    -02:03     00:43     04:48     02:09     00:59    -00:22    -00:07     00:27     00:49     00:04   
 7. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:13:11 15:54:41   08:21  9  13:29  8  19:33  8  24:47  8  33:57  8  37:19  8  39:26  8  41:53  8  46:06  8  55:10  8  61:14  8  67:01  7  70:10  7  71:17  7  73:04  7  73:11  7 01:13:11
    9382 Võru                      M40            08:21  9  05:08  8  06:04  9  05:14  8  09:10  9  03:22  9  02:07  5  02:27  4  04:13  3  09:04  7  06:04  9  05:47  4  03:09  2  01:07  2  01:47  6  00:07  1
                                                  05:17     01:23     02:35     01:30     04:32     00:58    -01:46     00:25     00:26     01:26     02:10    -03:39    -00:16    -00:25     00:17    -00:11   
 8. Villu Olesk               01:13:14 15:54:40   08:25 10  13:35  9  19:43  9  24:55  9  34:09  9  37:38  9  39:33  9  41:56  9  46:18  9  55:18  9  61:17  9  67:04  8  70:17  8  71:20  8  73:04  7  73:14  8 01:13:14
       0 Võru                      M40            08:25 10  05:10  9  06:08 10  05:12  7  09:14 10  03:29 10  01:55  2  02:23  2  04:22  4  09:00  6  05:59  8  05:47  4  03:13  4  01:03  1  01:44  4  00:10  2
                                                  05:21     01:25     02:39     01:28     04:36     01:05    -01:58     00:21     00:35     01:22     02:05    -03:39    -00:12    -00:29     00:14    -00:08   
 9. Ott Toomet                01:15:27 17:51:48   04:21  5  08:37  4  13:07  3  22:39  6  28:01  6  30:55  7  32:53  6  35:18  6  40:13  6  50:18  7  55:20  7  68:37  9  71:58  9  73:21  9  75:06  9  75:27  9 01:15:27
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            04:21  5  04:16  5  04:30  4  09:32  9  05:22  7  02:54  7  01:58  3  02:25  3  04:55  6  10:05 10  05:02  6  13:17 10  03:21  6  01:23  6  01:45  5  00:21  7
                                                  01:17     00:31     01:01     05:48     00:44     00:30    -01:55     00:23     01:08     02:27     01:08     03:51    -00:04    -00:09     00:15     00:03   
10. Ilmar Ansko               01:19:46 17:18:44   07:19  8  22:25 10  27:03 10  31:32 10  36:53 10  39:32 10  42:59 10  46:01 10  53:16 10  61:51 10  65:41 10  71:15 10  74:27 10  76:49 10  79:25 10  79:46 10 01:19:46
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            07:19  8  15:06 10  04:38  6  04:29  5  05:21  6  02:39  4  03:27  8  03:02  8  07:15  9  08:35  3  03:50  1  05:34  3  03:12  3  02:22 10  02:36 10  00:21  7
                                                  04:15     11:21     01:09     00:45     00:43     00:15    -00:26     01:00     03:28     00:57    -00:04    -03:52    -00:13     00:50     01:06     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:29     03:29     03:44     03:55     02:09     01:50     02:02     03:37     07:07     03:50     05:09     02:56     01:03     01:28     00:07   00:48:59

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:54:01 18:32:41   03:46  4  06:41  2  11:12  3  15:10  4  19:45  3  22:17  2  23:48  2  26:00  2  29:52  1  37:18  1  41:29  1  48:43  2  51:16  1  52:29  2  53:53  1  54:01  1 00:54:01
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:46  4  02:55  1  04:31  7  03:58  5  04:35  5  02:32  5  01:31  1  02:12  2  03:52  2  07:26  1  04:11  2  07:14 12  02:33  1  01:13  5  01:24  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:54:11 18:40:22   04:54 11  08:19  5  11:39  5  14:56  3  20:13  4  22:28  4  24:05  3  26:09  3  30:17  2  37:52  2  42:23  2  48:30  1  51:17  2  52:27  1  54:01  2  54:11  2 00:54:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:54 11  03:25  5  03:20  1  03:17  3  05:17 10  02:15  1  01:37  2  02:04  1  04:08  4  07:35  2  04:31  4  06:07  9  02:47  2  01:10  3  01:34  4  00:10  3
                                                  01:08     00:30    -01:11    -00:41     00:42    -00:17     00:06    -00:08     00:16     00:09     00:20    -01:07     00:14    -00:03     00:10     00:02   
 3. Allar Padari              00:57:45 18:39:38   03:46  4  08:30  6  12:20  6  15:34  5  21:50  5  24:16  5  26:06  5  28:27  5  32:35  4  40:51  4  46:09  5  50:54  4  54:40  3  56:06  3  57:36  3  57:45  3 00:57:45
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:46  4  04:44  8  03:50  3  03:14  2  06:16 12  02:26  4  01:50  4  02:21  3  04:08  4  08:16  5  05:18 12  04:45  1  03:46  8  01:26 12  01:30  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     01:49    -00:41    -00:44     01:41    -00:06     00:19     00:09     00:16     00:50     01:07    -02:29     01:13     00:13     00:06     00:01   
 4. Enn Jõesaar               01:01:41 16:42:09   03:13  1  06:23  1  10:24  1  14:22  1  19:16  2  22:20  3  24:21  4  27:15  4  31:11  3  39:01  3  44:14  3  49:03  3  58:02  4  59:13  4  61:18  4  61:41  4 01:01:41
     516 Tartu                     M45            03:13  1  03:10  2  04:01  4  03:58  5  04:54  7  03:04 13  02:01  8  02:54 13  03:56  3  07:50  3  05:13  9  04:49  2  08:59 14  01:11  4  02:05 13  00:23 13
                                                 -00:33     00:15    -00:30     00:00     00:19     00:32     00:30     00:42     00:04     00:24     01:02    -02:25     06:26    -00:02     00:41     00:15   
 5. Toomas Tarve              01:01:56 18:19:44   04:04  8  07:21  4  11:32  4  14:44  2  18:49  1  21:14  1  23:34  1  25:58  1  32:42  5  40:53  5  45:43  4  51:48  5  58:57  6  60:06  6  61:44  5  61:56  5 01:01:56
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:04  8  03:17  3  04:11  6  03:12  1  04:05  3  02:25  3  02:20 10  02:24  4  06:44 13  08:11  4  04:50  6  06:05  7  07:09 13  01:09  2  01:38  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:18     00:22    -00:20    -00:46    -00:30    -00:07     00:49     00:12     02:52     00:45     00:39    -01:09     04:36    -00:04     00:14     00:04   
 6. Uko Bleive                01:02:21 16:06:04   03:43  3  10:00 10  14:37  8  19:08  8  23:04  6  25:46  7  27:54  7  30:19  7  35:07  7  44:00  7  49:14  7  55:31  7  58:38  5  59:52  5  61:58  6  62:21  6 01:02:21
    2176 Tartu                     M45            03:43  3  06:17 12  04:37  8  04:31  9  03:56  2  02:42  7  02:08  9  02:25  5  04:48  8  08:53 10  05:14 10  06:17 10  03:07  3  01:14  6  02:06 14  00:23 13
                                                 -00:03     03:22     00:06     00:33    -00:39     00:10     00:37     00:13     00:56     01:27     01:03    -00:57     00:34     00:01     00:42     00:15   
 7. Tarvo Kiudma              01:03:30 16:20:19   03:34  2  06:59  3  11:08  2  16:06  6  23:25  7  25:43  6  27:26  6  29:51  6  33:33  6  42:19  6  46:47  6  54:27  6  60:20  7  61:34  7  63:20  7  63:30  7 01:03:30
    4945 Tartu SK                  M45            03:34  2  03:25  5  04:09  5  04:58 13  07:19 14  02:18  2  01:43  3  02:25  5  03:42  1  08:46  8  04:28  3  07:40 13  05:53 11  01:14  6  01:46 10  00:10  3
                                                 -00:12     00:30    -00:22     01:00     02:44    -00:14     00:12     00:13    -00:10     01:20     00:17     00:26     03:20     00:01     00:22     00:02   
 8. Margus Raud               01:04:29 16:28:08   05:00 12  09:54  9  14:57  9  19:19  9  24:33  9  27:53 10  29:53  9  32:38  9  37:21  8  46:11  8  51:08  8  57:30  8  61:03  8  62:44  8  64:19  8  64:29  8 01:04:29
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            05:00 12  04:54  9  05:03 10  04:22  8  05:14  9  03:20 14  02:00  7  02:45 11  04:43  6  08:50  9  04:57  8  06:22 11  03:33  6  01:41 15  01:35  5  00:10  3
                                                  01:14     01:59     00:32     00:24     00:39     00:48     00:29     00:33     00:51     01:24     00:46    -00:52     01:00     00:28     00:11     00:02   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:23 18:16:25   05:12 13  09:21  7  14:08  7  18:51  7  23:53  8  26:40  8  29:28  8  31:59  8  39:00 10  48:10  9  53:32  9  58:53  9  62:10  9  63:27  9  65:11  9  65:23  9 01:05:23
     704 Kobras                    M45            05:12 13  04:09  7  04:47  9  04:43 12  05:02  8  02:47  9  02:48 12  02:31  8  07:01 14  09:10 11  05:22 14  05:21  5  03:17  5  01:17 10  01:44  8  00:12  6
                                                  01:26     01:14     00:16     00:45     00:27     00:15     01:17     00:19     03:09     01:44     01:11    -01:53     00:44     00:04     00:20     00:04   
10. Raul Olesk                01:07:23 16:14:14   04:53 10  10:05 12  15:59 11  20:05 10  26:27 11  29:27 12  31:20 11  33:49 10  38:33  9  49:31 10  54:45 10  59:44 10  63:51 10  65:11 10  67:00 10  67:23 10 01:07:23
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:53 10  05:12 10  05:54 14  04:06  7  06:22 13  03:00 11  01:53  6  02:29  7  04:44  7  10:58 14  05:14 10  04:59  4  04:07  9  01:20 11  01:49 11  00:23 13
                                                  01:07     02:17     01:23     00:08     01:47     00:28     00:22     00:17     00:52     03:32     01:03    -02:15     01:34     00:07     00:25     00:15   
11. Jaan Ainelo               01:09:19 18:03:17   06:46 15  10:03 11  15:48 10  20:23 11  24:52 10  27:46  9  33:46 12  36:28 12  41:52 11  50:14 11  55:01 11  59:55 11  66:22 11  67:28 11  69:06 11  69:19 11 01:09:19
    4525 Ilves                     M45            06:46 15  03:17  3  05:45 12  04:35 10  04:29  4  02:54 10  06:00 15  02:42 10  05:24 12  08:22  6  04:47  5  04:54  3  06:27 12  01:06  1  01:38  6  00:13  9
                                                  03:00     00:22     01:14     00:37    -00:06     00:22     04:29     00:30     01:32     00:56     00:36    -02:20     03:54    -00:07     00:14     00:05   
12. Argo Laanemaa             01:12:31 16:11:31   03:59  7  09:43  8  18:36 13  25:03 14  29:50 13  32:53 13  36:05 13  38:58 13  44:16 12  54:12 13  59:31 13  65:37 12  69:10 12  70:26 12  72:10 12  72:31 12 01:12:31
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:59  7  05:44 11  08:53 15  06:27 14  04:47  6  03:03 12  03:12 13  02:53 12  05:18 11  09:56 13  05:19 13  06:06  8  03:33  6  01:16  8  01:44  8  00:21 12
                                                  00:13     02:49     04:22     02:29     00:12     00:31     01:41     00:41     01:26     02:30     01:08    -01:08     01:00     00:03     00:20     00:13   
13. Peeter Lind               01:16:31 18:06:38   03:58  6  11:41 13  17:03 12  21:42 12  32:25 14  35:07 14  37:50 14  40:21 14  45:18 13  53:57 12  58:52 12  69:29 13  72:45 13  74:14 13  76:18 13  76:31 13 01:16:31
    3891 Kape                      M45            03:58  6  07:43 14  05:22 11  04:39 11  10:43 15  02:42  7  02:43 11  02:31  8  04:57  9  08:39  7  04:55  7  10:37 14  03:16  4  01:29 13  02:04 12  00:13  9
                                                  00:12     04:48     00:51     00:41     06:08     00:10     01:12     00:19     01:05     01:13     00:44     03:23     00:43     00:16     00:40     00:05   
14. Sairos Hõrak              01:26:45 17:19:03   04:07  9  15:06 15  18:47 14  22:40 13  26:31 12  29:03 11  30:53 10  35:07 11  45:32 14  61:35 14  65:31 14  71:35 14  83:41 14  84:57 14  86:26 14  86:45 14 01:26:45
    7706 Võru                      M45            04:07  9  10:59 15  03:41  2  03:53  4  03:51  1  02:32  5  01:50  4  04:14 15  10:25 15  16:03 15  03:56  1  06:04  6  12:06 15  01:16  8  01:29  2  00:19 11
                                                  00:21     08:04    -00:50    -00:05    -00:44     00:00     00:19     02:02     06:33     08:37    -00:15    -01:10     09:33     00:03     00:05     00:11   
15. Madis Haug                01:39:13 16:08:24   06:28 14  13:09 14  18:58 15  28:57 15  34:43 15  38:14 15  44:03 15  47:09 15  52:21 15  61:41 15  72:38 15  90:55 15  95:04 15  96:43 15  99:01 15  99:13 15 01:39:13
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            06:28 14  06:41 13  05:49 13  09:59 15  05:46 11  03:31 15  05:49 14  03:06 14  05:12 10  09:20 12  10:57 15  18:17 15  04:09 10  01:39 14  02:18 15  00:12  6
                                                  02:42     03:46     01:18     06:01     01:11     00:59     04:18     00:54     01:20     01:54     06:46     11:03     01:36     00:26     00:54     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     02:55     03:20     03:12     03:51     02:15     01:31     02:04     03:42     07:26     03:56     04:45     02:33     01:06     01:24     00:08   00:47:21

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:56:21 18:20:46   03:31  1  07:17  1  11:02  1  14:24  1  18:01  1  20:31  1  23:10  1  25:19  1  29:06  1  37:27  1  41:45  1  50:02  1  53:06  1  54:26  1  56:10  1  56:21  1 00:56:21
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:31  1  03:46  3  03:45  2  03:22  1  03:37  3  02:30  3  02:39  5  02:09  2  03:47  1  08:21  3  04:18  1  08:17  9  03:04  3  01:20  3  01:44  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               00:56:50 18:42:13   04:36  7  07:50  2  11:08  2  16:00  2  21:25  4  23:46  4  25:15  3  27:44  3  32:19  2  39:49  2  44:17  2  50:40  2  53:15  2  54:57  2  56:40  2  56:50  2 00:56:50
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           04:36  7  03:14  2  03:18  1  04:52  9  05:25  8  02:21  1  01:29  1  02:29  4  04:35  4  07:30  1  04:28  2  06:23  2  02:35  1  01:42  9  01:43  4  00:10  2
                                                  01:05    -00:32    -00:27     01:30     01:48    -00:09    -01:10     00:20     00:48    -00:51     00:10    -01:54    -00:29     00:22    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Kerstin Uiboupin          00:57:57 15:48:33   04:59 10  07:56  3  12:02  3  16:37  3  20:05  2  23:28  3  26:17  4  28:19  4  32:21  3  39:57  3  47:13  3  51:47  3  54:44  3  56:16  3  57:46  3  57:57  3 00:57:57
    3797 Võru                      N21E           04:59 10  02:57  1  04:06  3  04:35  6  03:28  1  03:23 10  02:49  6  02:02  1  04:02  2  07:36  2  07:16 11  04:34  1  02:57  2  01:32  5  01:30  1  00:11  3
                                                  01:28    -00:49     00:21     01:13    -00:09     00:53     00:10    -00:07     00:15    -00:45     02:58    -03:43    -00:07     00:12    -00:14     00:00   
 4. Mariann Sulg              01:03:22 18:18:10   04:09  2  08:40  4  13:11  4  16:40  4  20:09  3  22:38  2  24:56  2  27:13  2  36:35  4  45:10  4  49:52  4  56:58  4  60:32  4  61:43  4  63:13  4  63:22  4 01:03:22
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           04:09  2  04:31  4  04:31  5  03:29  2  03:29  2  02:29  2  02:18  3  02:17  3  09:22 11  08:35  4  04:42  3  07:06  5  03:34  6  01:11  1  01:30  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:38     00:45     00:46     00:07    -00:08    -00:01    -00:21     00:08     05:35     00:14     00:24    -01:11     00:30    -00:09    -00:14    -00:02   
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:08:11 16:30:52   04:23  5  11:05  8  15:26  6  20:13  6  25:22  8  28:11  8  31:20  7  33:56  7  38:54  6  49:05  6  53:51  5  61:17  6  64:26  5  66:19  6  67:53  5  68:11  5 01:08:11
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:23  5  06:42  8  04:21  4  04:47  8  05:09  7  02:49  5  03:09  9  02:36  5  04:58  5  10:11  8  04:46  4  07:26  7  03:09  4  01:53 11  01:34  3  00:18  7
                                                  00:52     02:56     00:36     01:25     01:32     00:19     00:30     00:27     01:11     01:50     00:28    -00:51     00:05     00:33    -00:10     00:07   
 6. Marianne Haug             01:08:12 15:44:24   04:22  4  08:58  5  13:33  5  17:58  5  23:49  5  26:42  5  31:27  8  34:19  8  39:20  7  48:37  5  54:12  6  61:04  5  64:36  6  66:02  5  67:53  5  68:12  6 01:08:12
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:22  4  04:36  5  04:35  6  04:25  5  05:51  9  02:53  6  04:45 11  02:52  8  05:01  6  09:17  5  05:35  7  06:52  4  03:32  5  01:26  4  01:51  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:51     00:50     00:50     01:03     02:14     00:23     02:06     00:43     01:14     00:56     01:17    -01:25     00:28     00:06     00:07     00:08   
 7. Laura Joonas              01:09:10 15:27:07   04:24  6  11:32  9  16:18  8  20:13  6  25:02  6  27:59  6  30:35  6  33:16  6  37:49  5  50:04  7  55:00  7  61:47  7  65:51  7  67:03  7  68:51  7  69:10  7 01:09:10
    3717 Võru                      N21E           04:24  6  07:08  9  04:46  7  03:55  3  04:49  6  02:57  7  02:36  4  02:41  6  04:33  3  12:15 11  04:56  5  06:47  3  04:04  9  01:12  2  01:48  6  00:19  8
                                                  00:53     03:22     01:01     00:33     01:12     00:27    -00:03     00:32     00:46     03:54     00:38    -01:30     01:00    -00:08     00:04     00:08   
 8. Mari Kaseväli             01:11:55 18:39:49   04:12  3  11:54 10  16:59 10  21:08  9  25:51  9  28:27  9  32:30  9  36:01  9  41:57  9  51:55  9  57:13  8  64:24  8  68:14  8  69:49  8  71:41  8  71:55  8 01:11:55
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           04:12  3  07:42 11  05:05  8  04:09  4  04:43  5  02:36  4  04:03 10  03:31 11  05:56  7  09:58  7  05:18  6  07:11  6  03:50  8  01:35  7  01:52  8  00:14  6
                                                  00:41     03:56     01:20     00:47     01:06     00:06     01:24     01:22     02:09     01:37     01:00    -01:06     00:46     00:15     00:08     00:03   
 9. Heli Haug                 01:14:17 16:15:27   04:56  9  10:44  7  15:58  7  20:41  8  25:07  7  28:06  7  30:11  5  32:56  5  41:01  8  50:50  8  57:44  9  65:20  9  69:42  9  71:29  9  73:56  9  74:17  9 01:14:17
    3714 Võru                      N21E           04:56  9  05:48  7  05:14  9  04:43  7  04:26  4  02:59  8  02:05  2  02:45  7  08:05 10  09:49  6  06:54 10  07:36  8  04:22 11  01:47 10  02:27 11  00:21 10
                                                  01:25     02:02     01:29     01:21     00:49     00:29    -00:34     00:36     04:18     01:28     02:36    -00:41     01:18     00:27     00:43     00:10   
10. Triin Jõeveer             01:20:46 16:03:47   04:53  8  10:26  6  16:47  9  21:40 10  28:14 10  31:36 10  34:30 10  37:51 10  43:48 10  55:13 10  61:34 10  72:37 10  76:49 10  78:26 10  80:33 10  80:46 10 01:20:46
    4385 TALKUR                    N21E           04:53  8  05:33  6  06:21 11  04:53 10  06:34 10  03:22  9  02:54  7  03:21 10  05:57  8  11:25  9  06:21  9  11:03 10  04:12 10  01:37  8  02:07  9  00:13  5
                                                  01:22     01:47     02:36     01:31     02:57     00:52     00:15     01:12     02:10     03:04     02:03     02:46     01:08     00:17     00:23     00:02   
11. Made Vares                01:31:45 17:05:09   09:16 11  16:34 11  22:26 11  27:49 11  36:01 11  39:32 11  42:30 11  45:39 11  51:59 11  64:03 11  70:13 11  83:43 11  87:29 11  89:02 11  91:21 11  91:45 11 01:31:45
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           09:16 11  07:18 10  05:52 10  05:23 11  08:12 11  03:31 11  02:58  8  03:09  9  06:20  9  12:04 10  06:10  8  13:30 11  03:46  7  01:33  6  02:19 10  00:24 11
                                                  05:45     03:32     02:07     02:01     04:35     01:01     00:19     01:00     02:33     03:43     01:52     05:13     00:42     00:13     00:35     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:57     03:18     03:22     03:28     02:21     01:29     02:02     03:47     07:30     04:18     04:34     02:35     01:11     01:30     00:09   00:48:02

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               00:59:57 17:18:51   01:38  1  09:52  7  14:18  4  19:17  1  22:37  1  26:26  1  34:27  1  43:24  1  53:46  1  57:15  1  58:31  1  59:35  1  59:57  1 00:59:57
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:38  1  08:14  8  04:26  1  04:59  1  03:20  1  03:49  1  08:01  1  08:57  1  10:22  5  03:29  1  01:16  1  01:04  1  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alo Rull                  01:15:34 17:37:49   01:57  5  06:52  3  13:41  2  22:46  4  28:13  3  33:20  2  45:31  2  58:48  2  67:47  2  72:14  2  73:45  2  75:20  2  75:34  2 01:15:34
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           01:57  5  04:55  4  06:49  3  09:05  5  05:27  5  05:07  2  12:11  4  13:17  3  08:59  1  04:27  5  01:31  2  01:35  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:19    -03:19     02:23     04:06     02:07     01:18     04:10     04:20    -01:23     00:58     00:15     00:31    -00:08   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             01:16:49 18:04:46   01:56  4  06:53  4  14:57  7  22:41  3  31:25  5  36:37  4  47:32  4  60:18  3  69:25  3  73:42  3  75:18  3  76:36  3  76:49  3 01:16:49
    3679 Tartu linn                VIPP           01:56  4  04:57  6  08:04  8  07:44  3  08:44  9  05:12  3  10:55  2  12:46  2  09:07  2  04:17  4  01:36  3  01:18  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:18    -03:17     03:38     02:45     05:24     01:23     02:54     03:49    -01:15     00:48     00:20     00:14    -00:09   
 4. Karoliina Sikkal          01:18:36 18:04:48   02:05  7  06:57  5  14:54  5  22:49  5  31:22  4  36:45  5  48:00  5  61:30  5  70:37  4  74:43  4  76:42  4  78:20  4  78:36  4 01:18:36
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:05  7  04:52  3  07:57  7  07:55  4  08:33  8  05:23  4  11:15  3  13:30  4  09:07  2  04:06  2  01:59  5  01:38  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:27    -03:22     03:31     02:56     05:13     01:34     03:14     04:33    -01:15     00:37     00:43     00:34    -00:06   
 5. Romas Vals                01:20:23 18:00:26   02:02  6  06:51  2  13:48  3  20:54  2  26:54  2  33:23  3  45:54  3  61:06  4  71:56  5  76:45  5  78:30  5  80:09  5  80:23  5 01:20:23
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           02:02  6  04:49  2  06:57  4  07:06  2  06:00  7  06:29  6  12:31  6  15:12  5  10:50  6  04:49  6  01:45  4  01:39  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:24    -03:25     02:31     02:07     02:40     02:40     04:30     06:15     00:28     01:20     00:29     00:35    -00:08   
 6. Markel Mahla              01:29:17 16:51:19   01:48  2  10:01  8  20:32  9  30:17  6  35:46  6  42:21  6  55:04  6  70:50  6  80:36  6  84:45  6  87:19  6  89:03  6  89:17  6 01:29:17
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           01:48  2  08:13  7  10:31  9  09:45  6  05:29  6  06:35  7  12:43  7  15:46  6  09:46  4  04:09  3  02:34  8  01:44  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:10    -00:01     06:05     04:46     02:09     02:46     04:42     06:49    -00:36     00:40     01:18     00:40    -00:08   
 7. Ellen Tohvri              01:39:54 16:29:14   02:35  9  07:30  6  14:54  5  34:46  8  39:49  8  46:55  7  60:51  8  78:37  8  89:35  7  94:56  7  97:06  7  99:28  7  99:54  7 01:39:54
   11996 Assets                    VIPP           02:35  9  04:55  4  07:24  5  19:52  9  05:03  2  07:06  8  13:56  8  17:46  9  10:58  7  05:21  7  02:10  7  02:22  9  00:26  9
                                                  00:57    -03:19     02:58     14:53     01:43     03:17     05:55     08:49     00:36     01:52     00:54     01:18     00:04   
 8. Ave Ansper                01:42:39 15:59:54   01:55  3  12:41  9  19:25  8  36:40  9  41:44  9  47:48  8  60:12  7  76:47  7  93:13  8  98:53  8 100:52  8 102:26  8 102:39  8 01:42:39
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  VIPP           01:55  3  10:46  9  06:44  2  17:15  7  05:04  4  06:04  5  12:24  5  16:35  8  16:26  9  05:40  8  01:59  5  01:34  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:17     02:32     02:18     12:16     01:44     02:15     04:23     07:38     06:04     02:11     00:43     00:30    -00:09   
 9. Enn Lõhmus                02:16:30 17:11:03   02:07  8  05:57  1  13:23  1  31:15  7  36:18  7  77:28  9  94:15  9 110:41  9 123:28  9 129:51  9 134:16  9 136:11  9 136:30  9 02:16:30
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  8  03:50  1  07:26  6  17:52  8  05:03  2  41:10  9  16:47  9  16:26  7  12:47  8  06:23  9  04:25  9  01:55  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:29    -04:24     03:00     12:53     01:43     37:21     08:46     07:29     02:25     02:54     03:09     00:51    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:50     04:26     04:59     03:20     03:49     08:01     08:57     08:59     03:29     01:16     01:04     00:13   00:54:01

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:42:07 17:10:11   04:48  4  07:43  2  14:23  2  19:02  2  22:40  1  24:46  1  26:12  1  27:53  1  29:58  1  34:06  1  37:38  1  38:53  1  41:57  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
   16666 Võru                      M16            04:48  4  02:55  2  06:40  1  04:39  2  03:38  1  02:06  1  01:26  2  01:41  1  02:05  1  04:08  1  03:32  1  01:15  1  03:04  3  00:10  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:48 16:54:49   02:20  1  05:58  1  14:00  1  18:17  1  23:54  2  26:48  2  28:05  2  30:22  2  33:01  2  37:32  2  42:05  2  43:34  2  46:30  2  46:48  2 00:46:48
    5157 Ilves                     M16            02:20  1  03:38  3  08:02  2  04:17  1  05:37  3  02:54  4  01:17  1  02:17  4  02:39  3  04:31  2  04:33  3  01:29  2  02:56  1  00:18  7
                                                 -02:28     00:43     01:22    -00:22     01:59     00:48    -00:09     00:36     00:34     00:23     01:01     00:14    -00:08     00:08   
 3. Villu Serv                01:07:38 16:12:37   04:16  3  08:16  4  27:59  6  32:59  5  38:20  3  43:16  3  45:10  3  47:46  3  51:02  3  56:38  3  61:10  3  62:40  3  67:20  3  67:38  3 01:07:38
   10140 Kobras                    M16            04:16  3  04:00  6  19:43  8  05:00  3  05:21  2  04:56  8  01:54  4  02:36  5  03:16  5  05:36  5  04:32  2  01:30  3  04:40 10  00:18  7
                                                 -00:32     01:05     13:03     00:21     01:43     02:50     00:28     00:55     01:11     01:28     01:00     00:15     01:36     00:08   
 4. Kelli Marie Jaama         01:11:02 17:13:47   07:29  8  11:51  7  27:53  5  36:04  6  42:25  6  45:49  6  47:35  4  49:42  4  52:11  4  57:44  4  65:08  4  67:28  4  70:53  4  71:02  4 01:11:02
    6315 Peko                      M16            07:29  8  04:22  7  16:02  6  08:11  7  06:21  4  03:24  5  01:46  3  02:07  3  02:29  2  05:33  4  07:24  5  02:20  5  03:25  4  00:09  3
                                                  02:41     01:27     09:22     03:32     02:43     01:18     00:20     00:26     00:24     01:25     03:52     01:05     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Vootele Jagomägi          01:24:46 16:48:40   21:16 10  25:02 10  38:04  9  44:13  8  54:05  8  56:48  8  59:15  8  61:21  7  65:26  7  70:52  7  78:46  5  81:29  5  84:26  5  84:46  5 01:24:46
   11979 Ilves                     M16            21:16 10  03:46  5  13:02  5  06:09  4  09:52  9  02:43  3  02:27  5  02:06  2  04:05  6  05:26  3  07:54  6  02:43  9  02:57  2  00:20  9
                                                  16:28     00:51     06:22     01:30     06:14     00:37     01:01     00:25     02:00     01:18     04:22     01:28    -00:07     00:10   
 6. Kristjan Laugesaar        01:26:30 15:34:37   04:55  5  10:38  5  22:04  3  30:15  3  38:32  4  45:09  4  48:06  5  52:56  5  57:47  5  67:22  5  79:05  6  82:06  6  86:21  6  86:30  6 01:26:30
    9473 Rakvere                   M16            04:55  5  05:43  9  11:26  3  08:11  7  08:17  5  06:37 10  02:57  9  04:50 10  04:51  7  09:35  9  11:43  9  03:01 10  04:15  9  00:09  3
                                                  00:07     02:48     04:46     03:32     04:39     04:31     01:31     03:09     02:46     05:27     08:11     01:46     01:11    -00:01   
 7. Sander Pritsik            01:26:36 15:34:17   05:24  7  11:02  6  23:49  4  30:41  4  39:10  5  45:43  5  48:40  6  53:08  6  58:22  6  67:53  6  79:53  7  82:28  7  86:27  7  86:36  7 01:26:36
   11597 Rakvere                   M16            05:24  7  05:38  8  12:47  4  06:52  6  08:29  6  06:33  9  02:57  9  04:28  8  05:14 10  09:31  8  12:00 10  02:35  8  03:59  8  00:09  3
                                                  00:36     02:43     06:07     02:13     04:51     04:27     01:31     02:47     03:09     05:23     08:28     01:20     00:55    -00:01   
 8. Edgar Toimetaja           01:29:42 16:58:12   11:51  9  15:34  9  34:28  7  42:56  7  52:15  7  55:40  7  58:09  7  61:30  8  66:39  8  74:51  8  83:42  8  85:55  8  89:34  8  89:42  8 01:29:42
   11795 JOKA                      M16            11:51  9  03:43  4  18:54  7  08:28  9  09:19  7  03:25  7  02:29  6  03:21  6  05:09  8  08:12  6  08:51  7  02:13  4  03:39  7  00:08  1
                                                  07:03     00:48     12:14     03:49     05:41     01:19     01:03     01:40     03:04     04:04     05:19     00:58     00:35    -00:02   
 9. Tõnis Toom                01:31:45 16:56:08   03:24  2  13:51  8  36:28  8  44:57  9  54:17  9  57:41  9  60:10  9  63:31  9  68:42 10  76:57  9  85:48 10  88:09 10  91:37 10  91:45  9 01:31:45
   11796 JOKA                      M16            03:24  2  10:27 10  22:37  9  08:29 10  09:20  8  03:24  5  02:29  6  03:21  6  05:11  9  08:15  7  08:51  7  02:21  6  03:28  5  00:08  1
                                                 -01:24     07:32     15:57     03:50     05:42     01:18     01:03     01:40     03:06     04:07     05:19     01:06     00:24    -00:02   
10. Karl Tiit                 01:31:52 16:47:22   05:11  6  07:56  3  39:18 10  45:28 10  55:25 10  58:04 10  60:38 10  65:20 10  68:09  9  79:11 10  85:30  9  88:01  9  91:30  9  91:52 10 01:31:52
    5150 Ilves                     M16            05:11  6  02:45  1  31:22 10  06:10  5  09:57 10  02:39  2  02:34  8  04:42  9  02:49  4  11:02 10  06:19  4  02:31  7  03:29  6  00:22 10
                                                  00:23    -00:10     24:42     01:31     06:19     00:33     01:08     03:01     00:44     06:54     02:47     01:16     00:25     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:45     06:40     04:17     03:38     02:06     01:17     01:41     02:05     04:08     03:32     01:15     02:56     00:08   00:38:48

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:37:10 18:55:06   04:32  3  07:21  1  13:09  1  16:41  1  19:53  1  21:49  1  22:52  1  24:30  1  26:20  1  29:41  1  33:01  1  34:06  1  36:58  1  37:10  1 00:37:10
     738 Ilves                     M21B           04:32  3  02:49  1  05:48  1  03:32  1  03:12  1  01:56  1  01:03  1  01:38  1  01:50  1  03:21  1  03:20  1  01:05  1  02:52  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:52:04 17:27:22   04:21  2  07:42  2  15:45  2  21:30  2  26:25  2  29:18  2  32:00  2  34:05  2  36:48  2  41:22  2  45:43  2  49:07  2  51:54  2  52:04  2 00:52:04
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           04:21  2  03:21  3  08:03  2  05:45  3  04:55  3  02:53  2  02:42  9  02:05  3  02:43  4  04:34  2  04:21  3  03:24  8  02:47  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:11     00:32     02:15     02:13     01:43     00:57     01:39     00:27     00:53     01:13     01:01     02:19    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Marko Teder               00:59:42 17:54:01   04:54  5  07:59  3  22:05  6  27:24  4  32:32  5  35:53  4  38:24  4  41:42  4  43:50  4  50:36  4  54:20  4  56:40  3  59:22  3  59:42  3 00:59:42
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           04:54  5  03:05  2  14:06  8  05:19  2  05:08  4  03:21  5  02:31  8  03:18  7  02:08  2  06:46  8  03:44  2  02:20  5  02:42  1  00:20  8
                                                  00:22     00:16     08:18     01:47     01:56     01:25     01:28     01:40     00:18     03:25     00:24     01:15    -00:10     00:08   
 4. Indrek Sander             01:01:00 17:44:16   04:50  4  08:40  4  19:06  3  24:58  3  32:21  3  35:35  3  37:28  3  39:56  3  42:59  3  48:44  3  54:07  3  57:28  4  60:49  4  61:00  4 01:01:00
    8602 Tartu                     M21B           04:50  4  03:50  6  10:26  4  05:52  4  07:23  9  03:14  4  01:53  5  02:28  5  03:03  6  05:45  6  05:23  5  03:21  7  03:21  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:18     01:01     04:38     02:20     04:11     01:18     00:50     00:50     01:13     02:24     02:03     02:16     00:29    -00:01   
 5. Sander Valvas             01:08:00 17:47:15   07:10  7  10:55  7  24:39  7  30:45  7  37:01  7  40:32  6  42:23  6  45:58  6  49:37  6  55:13  6  61:40  6  63:14  5  67:40  5  68:00  5 01:08:00
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           07:10  7  03:45  5  13:44  7  06:06  6  06:16  6  03:31  6  01:51  4  03:35  9  03:39  9  05:36  5  06:27  8  01:34  2  04:26  8  00:20  8
                                                  02:38     00:56     07:56     02:34     03:04     01:35     00:48     01:57     01:49     02:15     03:07     00:29     01:34     00:08   
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:09:00 18:11:58   04:18  1  09:29  6  20:55  5  27:38  5  35:00  6  38:32  5  41:38  5  44:59  5  48:42  5  54:54  5  60:43  5  64:48  6  68:48  6  69:00  6 01:09:00
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:18  1  05:11  8  11:26  5  06:43  9  07:22  8  03:32  7  03:06 10  03:21  8  03:43 10  06:12  7  05:49  6  04:05  9  04:00  7  00:12  3
                                                 -00:14     02:22     05:38     03:11     04:10     01:36     02:03     01:43     01:53     02:51     02:29     03:00     01:08     00:00   
 7. Revo Lumpre               01:13:36 18:32:00   07:33  8  12:45  8  27:23  8  33:15  8  39:43  8  44:33  7  46:15  7  48:36  7  51:45  7  58:49  8  64:03  7  68:54  7  73:21  7  73:36  7 01:13:36
   19654 Tartu                     M21B           07:33  8  05:12  9  14:38  9  05:52  4  06:28  7  04:50  9  01:42  3  02:21  4  03:09  7  07:04  9  05:14  4  04:51 10  04:27  9  00:15  6
                                                  03:01     02:23     08:50     02:20     03:16     02:54     00:39     00:43     01:19     03:43     01:54     03:46     01:35     00:03   
 8. Ain Kaare                 01:13:42 17:13:08   05:31  6  09:12  5  19:24  4  27:41  6  32:31  4  47:25  8  48:47  8  50:32  8  52:54  8  58:14  7  68:16  8  70:28  8  73:23  8  73:42  8 01:13:42
    4950 Suusahullud               M21B           05:31  6  03:41  4  10:12  3  08:17 10  04:50  2  14:54 10  01:22  2  01:45  2  02:22  3  05:20  4  10:02 10  02:12  3  02:55  4  00:19  7
                                                  00:59     00:52     04:24     04:45     01:38     12:58     00:19     00:07     00:32     01:59     06:42     01:07     00:03     00:07   
 9. Andres Vilgota            01:20:34 18:07:36   12:15  9  20:24  9  36:30  9  42:45  9  48:06  9  51:07  9  53:27  9  56:22  9  59:44  9  65:03  9  71:51  9  74:09  9  80:11  9  80:34  9 01:20:34
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           12:15  9  08:09 10  16:06 10  06:15  8  05:21  5  03:01  3  02:20  7  02:55  6  03:22  8  05:19  3  06:48  9  02:18  4  06:02 10  00:23 10
                                                  07:43     05:20     10:18     02:43     02:09     01:05     01:17     01:17     01:32     01:58     03:28     01:13     03:10     00:11   
10. Karl Martin Alnek         01:30:23 16:48:40   21:14 10  25:05 10  37:57 10  44:08 10  52:41 10  57:16 10  59:19 10  63:59 10  66:54 10  77:50 10  84:10 10  86:40 10  90:11 10  90:23 10 01:30:23
    4900 Ilves                     M21B           21:14 10  03:51  7  12:52  6  06:11  7  08:33 10  04:35  8  02:03  6  04:40 10  02:55  5  10:56 10  06:20  7  02:30  6  03:31  6  00:12  3
                                                  16:42     01:02     07:04     02:39     05:21     02:39     01:00     03:02     01:05     07:35     03:00     01:25     00:39     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     02:49     05:48     03:32     03:12     01:56     01:03     01:38     01:50     03:21     03:20     01:05     02:42     00:10   00:36:44

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             01:11:09 17:57:43   07:13  2  11:16  1  19:45  1  26:06  1  32:17  1  35:16  1  45:08  1  48:12  1  51:08  1  56:20  1  62:57  1  64:57  1  70:48  1  71:09  1 01:11:09
   11712 Kobras                    M50            07:13  2  04:03  1  08:29  1  06:21  1  06:11  1  02:59  1  09:52  2  03:04  1  02:56  2  05:12  1  06:37  2  02:00  2  05:51  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ove Tikk                  01:12:37 17:41:45   05:02  1  11:48  2  22:10  2  28:37  2  42:47  2  46:03  2  47:41  2  51:02  2  53:50  2  60:24  2  66:30  2  68:27  2  72:15  2  72:37  2 01:12:37
   19310 Castanea                  M50            05:02  1  06:46  2  10:22  2  06:27  2  14:10  2  03:16  2  01:38  1  03:21  2  02:48  1  06:34  2  06:06  1  01:57  1  03:48  1  00:22  2
                                                 -02:11     02:43     01:53     00:06     07:59     00:17    -08:14     00:17    -00:08     01:22    -00:31    -00:03    -02:03     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     04:03     08:29     06:21     06:11     02:59     01:38     03:04     02:48     05:12     06:06     01:57     03:48     00:21   00:57:59

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Udo Lüüs                  00:48:32 17:59:42   02:56  1  06:14  1  14:07  1  18:42  1  23:53  1  26:37  1  28:11  1  32:02  1  34:56  1  39:36  1  43:30  1  45:03  1  48:11  1  48:32  1 00:48:32
     128 Ilves                     M55            02:56  1  03:18  1  07:53  1  04:35  1  05:11  2  02:44  1  01:34  1  03:51  4  02:54  2  04:40  2  03:54  1  01:33  2  03:08  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigar Pindmaa             01:04:28 18:40:14   03:57  2  07:55  2  18:45  2  26:15  2  31:04  2  40:13  2  41:50  2  43:37  2  46:03  2  50:36  2  55:24  2  60:34  2  64:17  2  64:28  2 01:04:28
    3724 Võru                      M55            03:57  2  03:58  4  10:50  3  07:30  3  04:49  1  09:09  4  01:37  2  01:47  1  02:26  1  04:33  1  04:48  2  05:10  4  03:43  2  00:11  1
                                                  01:01     00:40     02:57     02:55    -00:22     06:25     00:03    -02:04    -00:28    -00:07     00:54     03:37     00:35    -00:10   
 3. Toivo Põld                01:07:50 18:37:58   04:22  3  08:08  3  21:28  3  27:27  3  33:47  3  41:50  3  43:51  3  46:03  3  49:00  3  56:09  3  62:07  3  63:37  3  67:37  3  67:50  3 01:07:50
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            04:22  3  03:46  2  13:20  4  05:59  2  06:20  4  08:03  3  02:01  4  02:12  2  02:57  3  07:09  4  05:58  4  01:30  1  04:00  3  00:13  2
                                                  01:26     00:28     05:27     01:24     01:09     05:19     00:27    -01:39     00:03     02:29     02:04    -00:03     00:52    -00:08   
 4. Urmas Lõvi                01:16:57 17:53:04   15:11  4  19:06  4  28:08  4  39:23  4  45:16  4  50:04  4  51:46  4  54:06  4  58:09  4  63:42  4  68:58  4  72:32  4  76:33  4  76:57  4 01:16:57
    5076 Tartu                     M55            15:11  4  03:55  3  09:02  2  11:15  4  05:53  3  04:48  2  01:42  3  02:20  3  04:03  4  05:33  3  05:16  3  03:34  3  04:01  4  00:24  4
                                                  12:15     00:37     01:09     06:40     00:42     02:04     00:08    -01:31     01:09     00:53     01:22     02:01     00:53     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     03:18     07:53     04:35     04:49     02:44     01:34     01:47     02:26     04:33     03:54     01:30     03:08     00:11   00:45:18

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:56:39 18:38:44   04:04  4  07:45  3  19:10  5  24:25  3  29:03  2  32:01  2  33:37  2  35:57  2  38:56  2  44:24  1  50:25  1  52:17  1  56:24  1  56:39  1 00:56:39
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:04  4  03:41  3  11:25  6  05:15  3  04:38  2  02:58  1  01:36  2  02:20  4  02:59  6  05:28  3  06:01  4  01:52  4  04:07  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:58:11 16:26:19   04:09  5  08:55  6  19:27  6  24:52  5  30:02  3  33:38  3  35:35  3  37:57  3  41:05  3  46:56  3  52:01  3  53:50  2  57:58  2  58:11  2 00:58:11
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:09  5  04:46  9  10:32  3  05:25  4  05:10  3  03:36  7  01:57  5  02:22  5  03:08  7  05:51  6  05:05  2  01:49  2  04:08  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:05     01:05    -00:53     00:10     00:32     00:38     00:21     00:02     00:09     00:23    -00:56    -00:03     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Ago Käis                  01:03:16 17:24:23   05:36  9  09:11  7  17:05  2  25:25  6  31:09  5  36:12  5  37:38  4  39:20  4  41:31  4  46:56  3  56:55  4  59:47  3  63:07  3  63:16  3 01:03:16
    4314 Kobras                    M60            05:36  9  03:35  2  07:54  1  08:20  8  05:44  4  05:03  9  01:26  1  01:42  1  02:11  1  05:25  2  09:59 10  02:52  8  03:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:32    -00:06    -03:31     03:05     01:06     02:05    -00:10    -00:38    -00:48    -00:03     03:58     01:00    -00:47    -00:06   
 4. Lembit Nöps               01:04:19 18:35:14   03:26  1  07:23  2  16:19  1  21:27  1  25:48  1  29:08  1  30:53  1  32:46  1  35:27  1  46:30  2  51:45  2  60:27  5  64:06  4  64:19  4 01:04:19
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:26  1  03:57  5  08:56  2  05:08  2  04:21  1  03:20  3  01:45  4  01:53  2  02:41  2  11:03 10  05:15  3  08:42 10  03:39  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:38     00:16    -02:29    -00:07    -00:17     00:22     00:09    -00:27    -00:18     05:35    -00:46     06:50    -00:28    -00:02   
 5. Kalev Õunsaar             01:05:08 18:01:51   03:27  2  06:57  1  17:46  3  22:29  2  31:40  6  35:45  4  40:56  5  44:17  6  47:05  5  52:00  5  57:03  5  60:01  4  64:42  5  65:08  5 01:05:08
   11216 Õru                       M60            03:27  2  03:30  1  10:49  5  04:43  1  09:11  9  04:05  8  05:11 10  03:21  8  02:48  3  04:55  1  05:03  1  02:58  9  04:41  8  00:26 10
                                                 -00:37    -00:11    -00:36    -00:32     04:33     01:07     03:35     01:01    -00:11    -00:33    -00:58     01:06     00:34     00:11   
 6. Ülo Needo                 01:05:33 18:40:10   03:48  3  08:06  4  18:50  4  24:39  4  31:07  4  40:21  7  42:01  7  44:08  5  47:05  5  52:56  6  59:50  6  61:13  6  65:21  6  65:33  6 01:05:33
    1404 Kobras                    M60            03:48  3  04:18  7  10:44  4  05:49  5  06:28  7  09:14 10  01:40  3  02:07  3  02:57  4  05:51  6  06:54  6  01:23  1  04:08  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:16     00:37    -00:41     00:34     01:50     06:16     00:04    -00:13    -00:02     00:23     00:53    -00:29     00:01    -00:03   
 7. Rein Prank                01:09:48 18:55:03   05:10  7  09:11  7  23:22  7  29:52  7  36:04  7  39:24  6  41:27  6  44:30  7  47:44  7  55:11  7  62:56  7  65:16  7  69:33  7  69:48  7 01:09:48
     708 Kape                      M60            05:10  7  04:01  6  14:11  8  06:30  7  06:12  6  03:20  3  02:03  8  03:03  7  03:14  8  07:27  9  07:45  8  02:20  6  04:17  7  00:15  5
                                                  01:06     00:20     02:46     01:15     01:34     00:22     00:27     00:43     00:15     01:59     01:44     00:28     00:10     00:00   
 8. Andres Kiviste            01:16:51 18:42:39   04:49  6  08:44  5  27:51  9  36:25  9  42:24  8  45:32  8  47:34  8  52:24  8  55:21  8  61:08  8  67:30  8  70:18  8  76:36  8  76:51  8 01:16:51
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:49  6  03:55  4  19:07  9  08:34 10  05:59  5  03:08  2  02:02  7  04:50 10  02:57  4  05:47  5  06:22  5  02:48  7  06:18 10  00:15  5
                                                  00:45     00:14     07:42     03:19     01:21     00:10     00:26     02:30    -00:02     00:19     00:21     00:56     02:11     00:00   
 9. Jüri Roosaare             01:17:35 16:03:32   05:28  8  10:04  9  32:22 10  38:34 10  45:17  9  48:43  9  50:42  9  53:13  9  57:04  9  62:50  9  71:32  9  73:23  9  77:10  9  77:35  9 01:17:35
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            05:28  8  04:36  8  22:18 10  06:12  6  06:43  8  03:26  5  01:59  6  02:31  6  03:51 10  05:46  4  08:42  9  01:51  3  03:47  3  00:25  9
                                                  01:24     00:55     10:53     00:57     02:05     00:28     00:23     00:11     00:52     00:18     02:41    -00:01    -00:20     00:10   
10. Nikolai Kuha              01:22:26 17:48:27   05:43 10  12:44 10  24:58  8  33:25  8  47:11 10  50:43 10  53:01 10  57:49 10  61:14 10  67:43 10  74:50 10  76:49 10  82:02 10  82:26 10 01:22:26
    3071 Kape                      M60            05:43 10  07:01 10  12:14  7  08:27  9  13:46 10  03:32  6  02:18  9  04:48  9  03:25  9  06:29  8  07:07  7  01:59  5  05:13  9  00:24  8
                                                  01:39     03:20     00:49     03:12     09:08     00:34     00:42     02:28     00:26     01:01     01:06     00:07     01:06     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     03:30     07:54     04:43     04:21     02:58     01:26     01:42     02:11     04:55     05:03     01:23     03:20     00:09   00:47:01

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Paalberg              01:08:25 15:35:00   04:36  2  08:58  1  23:17  1  30:18  1  36:36  1  39:50  1  42:02  1  45:47  1  48:52  1  56:59  1  63:14  1  64:46  1  68:05  1  68:25  1 01:08:25
    9884 Rakvere                   N18            04:36  2  04:22  3  14:19  3  07:01  3  06:18  1  03:14  1  02:12  2  03:45  4  03:05  1  08:07  3  06:15  1  01:32  2  03:19  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teele Telgma              01:18:14 17:02:39   13:04  4  16:31  4  27:12  2  32:54  2  40:19  2  43:38  2  45:38  2  48:12  2  51:35  2  64:11  2  72:29  2  73:55  2  77:55  2  78:14  2 01:18:14
    6307 Tammed                    N18            13:04  4  03:27  1  10:41  1  05:42  1  07:25  2  03:19  2  02:00  1  02:34  1  03:23  2  12:36  5  08:18  3  01:26  1  04:00  4  00:19  1
                                                  08:28    -00:55    -03:38    -01:19     01:07     00:05    -00:12    -01:11     00:18     04:29     02:03    -00:06     00:41    -00:01   
 3. Melanie Olesk             01:28:22 16:12:43   10:59  3  15:03  3  30:27  3  37:18  3  48:47  3  57:20  3  60:04  3  62:46  3  66:52  3  75:12  3  81:43  3  83:53  3  88:00  3  88:22  3 01:28:22
    2366 Kobras                    N18            10:59  3  04:04  2  15:24  4  06:51  2  11:29  4  08:33  5  02:44  5  02:42  2  04:06  4  08:20  4  06:31  2  02:10  4  04:07  5  00:22  4
                                                  06:23    -00:18     01:05    -00:10     05:11     05:19     00:32    -01:03     01:01     00:13     00:16     00:38     00:48     00:02   
 4. Jonne Rooma               01:32:40 16:55:23   04:13  1  14:34  2  37:15  4  45:43  4  55:07  4  58:32  4  60:57  4  64:25  4  69:33  4  77:38  4  86:35  4  88:43  4  92:21  4  92:40  4 01:32:40
   10994 Jõhvikas                  N18            04:13  1  10:21  5  22:41  5  08:28  5  09:24  3  03:25  3  02:25  3  03:28  3  05:08  5  08:05  2  08:57  4  02:08  3  03:38  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:23     05:59     08:22     01:27     03:06     00:11     00:13    -00:17     02:03    -00:02     02:42     00:36     00:19    -00:01   
 5. Karin Rosenberg           01:54:39 15:53:58   32:49  5  40:05  5  52:24  5  59:33  5  73:29  5  77:46  5  80:16  5  87:29  5  91:33  5  98:32  5 107:40  5 110:38  5 114:14  5 114:39  5 01:54:39
    4994 Põlva                     N18            32:49  5  07:16  4  12:19  2  07:09  4  13:56  5  04:17  4  02:30  4  07:13  5  04:04  3  06:59  1  09:08  5  02:58  5  03:36  2  00:25  5
                                                  28:13     02:54    -02:00     00:08     07:38     01:03     00:18     03:28     00:59    -01:08     02:53     01:26     00:17     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     03:27     10:41     05:42     06:18     03:14     02:00     02:34     03:05     06:59     06:15     01:26     03:19     00:19   00:59:32

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Tõrra                00:51:28 18:30:03   02:57  1  06:58  1  15:27  1  20:08  1  24:34  1  27:43  1  29:23  1  34:12  1  36:56  1  41:35  1  46:27  1  47:59  1  51:16  1  51:28  1 00:51:28
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:57  1  04:01  3  08:29  1  04:41  1  04:26  1  03:09  2  01:40  1  04:49  7  02:44  2  04:39  1  04:52  1  01:32  1  03:17  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:59:29 17:05:10   04:32  3  07:36  2  18:39  2  23:32  2  30:24  2  36:20  2  38:06  2  40:23  2  43:39  2  48:23  2  54:27  2  56:08  2  59:18  2  59:29  2 00:59:29
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           04:32  3  03:04  1  11:03  3  04:53  2  06:52  2  05:56  7  01:46  2  02:17  2  03:16  3  04:44  2  06:04  3  01:41  2  03:10  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:35    -00:57     02:34     00:12     02:26     02:47     00:06    -02:32     00:32     00:05     01:12     00:09    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Margit Avikson            01:05:51 17:39:36   05:02  4  08:31  3  18:53  3  29:42  4  37:51  4  40:41  3  43:10  3  45:11  3  47:47  3  53:32  3  58:49  3  62:15  3  65:30  3  65:51  3 01:05:51
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           05:02  4  03:29  2  10:22  2  10:49  6  08:09  3  02:50  1  02:29  3  02:01  1  02:36  1  05:45  3  05:17  2  03:26  6  03:15  2  00:21  6
                                                  02:05    -00:32     01:53     06:08     03:43    -00:19     00:49    -02:48    -00:08     01:06     00:25     01:54    -00:02     00:09   
 4. Ester Klaas               01:15:11 16:55:36   04:19  2  09:04  4  20:21  4  27:34  3  37:13  3  41:26  4  47:35  4  50:28  4  53:49  4  60:43  4  68:59  4  71:03  4  74:50  4  75:11  4 01:15:11
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           04:19  2  04:45  4  11:17  4  07:13  3  09:39  4  04:13  3  06:09  6  02:53  3  03:21  4  06:54  4  08:16  4  02:04  4  03:47  4  00:21  6
                                                  01:22     00:44     02:48     02:32     05:13     01:04     04:29    -01:56     00:37     02:15     03:24     00:32     00:30     00:09   
 5. Maria Tamm                01:54:53 17:12:50   08:41  5  17:15  6  29:12  5  42:55  5  52:49  5  57:53  5  60:41  5  63:43  5  67:38  5  97:19  5 107:20  5 109:52  5 114:28  5 114:53  5 01:54:53
   14699 TÜ                        N21A           08:41  5  08:34  8  11:57  5  13:43  7  09:54  5  05:04  4  02:48  4  03:02  4  03:55  6  29:41  8  10:01  7  02:32  5  04:36  6  00:25  8
                                                  05:44     04:33     03:28     09:02     05:28     01:55     01:08    -01:47     01:11     25:02     05:09     01:00     01:19     00:13   
 6. Piret Värnomasing         01:59:15 18:08:53   11:35  6  16:45  5  30:03  6  52:13  6  66:22  6  80:25  6  83:48  6  90:56  6  94:23  6 102:08  6 113:00  6 114:46  6 119:03  6 119:15  6 01:59:15
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           11:35  6  05:10  5  13:18  6  22:10  8  14:09  8  14:03  8  03:23  5  07:08  8  03:27  5  07:45  5  10:52  8  01:46  3  04:17  5  00:12  2
                                                  08:38     01:09     04:49     17:29     09:43     10:54     01:43     02:19     00:43     03:06     06:00     00:14     01:00     00:00   
 7. Andres Pihlak             02:10:11 17:12:44   31:16  8  37:41  7  56:43  7  66:01  8  78:33  7  84:04  7  90:55  7  95:05  8 100:00  8 110:42  8 120:02  7 124:08  8 129:51  7 130:11  7 02:10:11
       0 Tartu                     N21A           31:16  8  06:25  6  19:02  7  09:18  5  12:32  6  05:31  5  06:51  8  04:10  6  04:55  7  10:42  6  09:20  5  04:06  8  05:43  7  00:20  5
                                                  28:19     02:24     10:33     04:37     08:06     02:22     05:11    -00:39     02:11     06:03     04:28     02:34     02:26     00:08   
 7. Laura Erik                02:10:11 17:12:42   30:43  7  37:41  7  56:44  8  65:58  7  78:34  8  84:07  8  90:55  7  94:58  7  99:58  7 110:41  7 120:02  7 124:07  7 129:52  8 130:11  7 02:10:11
   18544 Otepää                    N21A           30:43  7  06:58  7  19:03  8  09:14  4  12:36  7  05:33  6  06:48  7  04:03  5  05:00  8  10:43  7  09:21  6  04:05  7  05:45  8  00:19  4
                                                  27:46     02:57     10:34     04:33     08:10     02:24     05:08    -00:46     02:16     06:04     04:29     02:33     02:28     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     03:04     08:29     04:41     04:26     02:50     01:40     02:01     02:36     04:39     04:52     01:32     03:10     00:11   00:47:08

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:52:52 18:10:19   04:01  1  07:35  1  16:51  2  21:53  1  27:07  1  29:41  1  31:29  1  34:02  1  36:49  1  41:53  1  47:00  1  48:28  1  52:28  1  52:52  1 00:52:52
     557 Ilves                     N35            04:01  1  03:34  1  09:16  2  05:02  1  05:14  1  02:34  1  01:48  1  02:33  2  02:47  2  05:04  1  05:07  1  01:28  1  04:00  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                01:02:11 16:37:58   04:08  2  07:53  2  16:49  1  21:55  2  27:12  2  31:06  2  33:31  2  35:51  2  38:33  2  44:24  2  56:17  2  58:11  2  61:49  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
    1301 Võru                      N35            04:08  2  03:45  2  08:56  1  05:06  2  05:17  2  03:54  3  02:25  2  02:20  1  02:42  1  05:51  2  11:53  3  01:54  2  03:38  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:07     00:11    -00:20     00:04     00:03     01:20     00:37    -00:13    -00:05     00:47     06:46     00:26    -00:22    -00:02   
 3. Katrin Gabrel             01:21:14 17:39:03   06:27  3  11:53  3  29:25  3  35:15  3  46:20  3  49:42  3  52:45  3  56:55  3  60:08  3  66:41  3  75:14  3  77:14  3  81:04  3  81:14  3 01:21:14
   13663 Tartu                     N35            06:27  3  05:26  3  17:32  3  05:50  3  11:05  3  03:22  2  03:03  3  04:10  3  03:13  3  06:33  3  08:33  2  02:00  3  03:50  2  00:10  1
                                                  02:26     01:52     08:16     00:48     05:51     00:48     01:15     01:37     00:26     01:29     03:26     00:32    -00:10    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     03:34     08:56     05:02     05:14     02:34     01:48     02:20     02:42     05:04     05:07     01:28     03:38     00:10   00:51:38

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelike Pandis            01:00:33 17:57:22   03:46  3  08:49  3  19:56  1  26:11  2  32:19  1  35:24  1  38:09  1  41:41  1  44:25  1  49:46  1  54:37  1  56:14  1  60:10  1  60:33  1 01:00:33
    1665 Ilves                     N40            03:46  3  05:03  3  11:07  1  06:15  3  06:08  2  03:05  3  02:45  5  03:32  5  02:44  1  05:21  1  04:51  1  01:37  3  03:56  4  00:23  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Minija Pääslane           01:03:59 18:49:42   03:22  1  08:05  2  20:06  2  25:27  1  34:04  3  37:25  2  40:43  3  43:05  3  46:05  3  52:09  2  57:14  2  59:07  2  63:44  2  63:59  2 01:03:59
    2016 Ilves                     N40            03:22  1  04:43  2  12:01  2  05:21  1  08:37  5  03:21  4  03:18  6  02:22  2  03:00  2  06:04  3  05:05  2  01:53  5  04:37  6  00:15  2
                                                 -00:24    -00:20     00:54    -00:54     02:29     00:16     00:33    -01:10     00:16     00:43     00:14     00:16     00:41    -00:08   
 3. Mari Punab                01:07:11 18:38:39   03:30  2  07:35  1  20:33  3  26:15  3  33:08  2  37:56  3  39:31  2  41:49  2  44:52  2  53:00  3  61:23  3  62:58  3  66:57  3  67:11  3 01:07:11
    1306 Suusahullud               N40            03:30  2  04:05  1  12:58  5  05:42  2  06:53  3  04:48  6  01:35  1  02:18  1  03:03  3  08:08  6  08:23  5  01:35  1  03:59  5  00:14  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:58     01:51    -00:33     00:45     01:43    -01:10    -01:14     00:19     02:47     03:32    -00:02     00:03    -00:09   
 4. Kadri Parts               01:14:50 17:31:17   11:27  5  18:28  5  30:35  4  38:05  4  46:13  4  49:15  4  51:31  5  53:54  4  57:52  5  63:20  4  69:18  4  70:54  4  74:30  4  74:50  4 01:14:50
   10194 Võru                      N40            11:27  5  07:01  5  12:07  3  07:30  5  08:08  4  03:02  2  02:16  3  02:23  3  03:58  5  05:28  2  05:58  3  01:36  2  03:36  3  00:20  3
                                                  07:41     01:58     01:00     01:15     02:00    -00:03    -00:29    -01:09     01:14     00:07     01:07    -00:01    -00:20    -00:03   
 5. Küllike Jaama             01:16:16 17:22:03   04:39  4  10:38  4  32:34  5  41:41  5  46:35  5  49:23  5  51:20  4  54:00  5  57:46  4  63:54  5  70:39  5  72:28  5  75:55  5  76:16  5 01:16:16
   11646 Peko                      N40            04:39  4  05:59  4  21:56  6  09:07  6  04:54  1  02:48  1  01:57  2  02:40  4  03:46  4  06:08  4  06:45  4  01:49  4  03:27  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:53     00:56     10:49     02:52    -01:14    -00:17    -00:48    -00:52     01:02     00:47     01:54     00:12    -00:29    -00:02   
 6. Reet Rosenberg            01:54:30 15:53:57   32:00  6  39:58  6  52:20  6  59:32  6  73:23  6  77:45  6  80:14  6  87:02  6  91:32  6  98:30  6 107:39  6 110:36  6 114:09  6 114:30  6 01:54:30
    4412 Kobras                    N40            32:00  6  07:58  6  12:22  4  07:12  4  13:51  6  04:22  5  02:29  4  06:48  6  04:30  6  06:58  5  09:09  6  02:57  6  03:33  2  00:21  4
                                                  28:14     02:55     01:15     00:57     07:43     01:17    -00:16     03:16     01:46     01:37     04:18     01:20    -00:23    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     04:05     11:07     05:21     04:54     02:48     01:35     02:18     02:44     05:21     04:51     01:35     03:27     00:14   00:53:42

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:54:48 17:39:56   04:37  4  08:19  3  18:37  2  23:43  2  28:23  1  31:07  1  32:40  1  34:56  1  37:47  1  43:01  1  48:24  1  49:50  1  54:23  1  54:48  1 00:54:48
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:37  4  03:42  1  10:18  2  05:06  1  04:40  1  02:44  1  01:33  1  02:16  1  02:51  3  05:14  2  05:23  3  01:26  1  04:33  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:59:23 18:22:10   03:22  1  08:17  2  17:19  1  22:54  1  33:16  2  36:13  2  37:53  2  42:07  3  44:31  2  49:37  2  54:12  2  55:44  2  59:11  2  59:23  2 00:59:23
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:22  1  04:55  5  09:02  1  05:35  3  10:22  7  02:57  2  01:40  3  04:14  6  02:24  1  05:06  1  04:35  1  01:32  2  03:27  1  00:12  1
                                                 -01:15     01:13    -01:16     00:29     05:42     00:13     00:07     01:58    -00:27    -00:08    -00:48     00:06    -01:06    -00:13   
 3. Virve Einpaul             01:05:08 18:01:44   03:31  2  07:36  1  19:27  3  27:13  3  33:23  3  36:39  3  38:50  3  41:56  2  44:39  3  51:23  3  56:41  3  60:21  3  64:45  3  65:08  3 01:05:08
     256 Ilves                     N45            03:31  2  04:05  2  11:51  5  07:46  7  06:10  3  03:16  4  02:11  6  03:06  5  02:43  2  06:44  5  05:18  2  03:40  6  04:24  6  00:23  3
                                                 -01:06     00:23     01:33     02:40     01:30     00:32     00:38     00:50    -00:08     01:30    -00:05     02:14    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Ellen Lembra              01:07:35 17:21:02   04:57  6  09:29  5  20:48  4  27:36  4  35:02  5  38:46  5  40:31  4  43:03  4  46:34  4  53:56  4  61:07  4  62:49  4  67:10  4  67:35  4 01:07:35
    2008 Kape                      N45            04:57  6  04:32  4  11:19  4  06:48  6  07:26  5  03:44  7  01:45  4  02:32  2  03:31  7  07:22  6  07:11  4  01:42  3  04:21  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:20     00:50     01:01     01:42     02:46     01:00     00:12     00:16     00:40     02:08     01:48     00:16    -00:12     00:00   
 5. Juta Ainelo               01:10:59 18:11:51   05:36  7  10:57  6  22:10  5  28:54  5  34:50  4  38:03  4  41:38  5  45:58  5  49:25  5  55:13  5  62:35  5  66:29  5  70:47  5  70:59  5 01:10:59
     966 Ilves                     N45            05:36  7  05:21  6  11:13  3  06:44  5  05:56  2  03:13  3  03:35  7  04:20  7  03:27  6  05:48  3  07:22  5  03:54  7  04:18  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:59     01:39     00:55     01:38     01:16     00:29     02:02     02:04     00:36     00:34     01:59     02:28    -00:15    -00:13   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:21:19 17:17:19   04:45  5  23:11  7  36:56  6  42:52  6  49:31  6  53:08  6  55:07  6  57:41  6  60:37  6  66:39  6  75:16  6  77:11  6  80:56  6  81:19  6 01:21:19
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:45  5  18:26  7  13:45  6  05:56  4  06:39  4  03:37  5  01:59  5  02:34  3  02:56  4  06:02  4  08:37  6  01:55  4  03:45  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:08     14:44     03:27     00:50     01:59     00:53     00:26     00:18     00:05     00:48     03:14     00:29    -00:48    -00:02   
 7. Anne Arold                01:27:11 16:06:32   04:30  3  08:48  4  39:37  7  44:46  7  52:39  7  56:17  7  57:53  7  60:29  7  63:32  7  70:58  7  79:59  7  82:55  7  86:47  7  87:11  7 01:27:11
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:30  3  04:18  3  30:49  7  05:09  2  07:53  6  03:38  6  01:36  2  02:36  4  03:03  5  07:26  7  09:01  7  02:56  5  03:52  3  00:24  5
                                                 -00:07     00:36     20:31     00:03     03:13     00:54     00:03     00:20     00:12     02:12     03:38     01:30    -00:41    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     03:42     09:02     05:06     04:40     02:44     01:33     02:16     02:24     05:06     04:35     01:26     03:27     00:12   00:49:35

VIPT Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:47:23 16:35:55   04:45  3  12:17  6  16:23  1  19:11  1  23:54  1  28:25  1  31:19  1  36:07  1  42:45  2  47:02  1  47:23  1 00:47:23
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           04:45  3  07:32 12  04:06  1  02:48  2  04:43  1  04:31  2  02:54  2  04:48  3  06:38  7  04:17  2  00:21 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:48:02 18:00:58   06:30 11  12:04  5  16:26  2  19:42  2  24:34  2  29:36  2  32:45  2  37:36  2  42:34  1  47:44  2  48:02  2 00:48:02
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           06:30 11  05:34  2  04:22  2  03:16  4  04:52  2  05:02  4  03:09  6  04:51  4  04:58  1  05:10  6  00:18 10
                                                  01:45    -01:58     00:16     00:28     00:09     00:31     00:15     00:03    -01:40     00:53    -00:03   
 3. Triin Vask                00:54:04 18:26:56   04:36  2  10:11  1  16:45  4  19:57  3  26:21  3  31:39  3  34:53  3  40:39  3  48:28  3  53:42  3  54:04  3 00:54:04
     485 Ilves                     VIPT           04:36  2  05:35  3  06:34  9  03:12  3  06:24  9  05:18  6  03:14  8  05:46  9  07:49 10  05:14  7  00:22 17
                                                 -00:09    -01:57     02:28     00:24     01:41     00:47     00:20     00:58     01:11     00:57     00:01   
 4. Egle Pääslane             00:58:12 18:52:47   09:44 16  16:11 14  20:45  7  24:35  7  29:38  4  34:20  4  38:00  4  43:15  4  52:04  4  57:58  4  58:12  4 00:58:12
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           09:44 16  06:27  7  04:34  3  03:50  7  05:03  3  04:42  3  03:40 12  05:15  7  08:49 14  05:54 10  00:14  5
                                                  04:59    -01:05     00:28     01:02     00:20     00:11     00:46     00:27     02:11     01:37    -00:07   
 5. Sander Tomson             00:58:29 16:11:05   04:59  4  17:10 16  23:23 12  27:11 12  33:55  9  39:46  8  42:41  7  47:27  5  53:15  5  58:12  5  58:29  5 00:58:29
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           04:59  4  12:11 20  06:13  7  03:48  6  06:44 12  05:51  8  02:55  3  04:46  2  05:48  3  04:57  5  00:17  9
                                                  00:14     04:39     02:07     01:00     02:01     01:20     00:01    -00:02    -00:50     00:40    -00:04   
 6. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:59:32 17:06:17   20:51 21  25:50 21  31:59 21  34:45 20  40:18 17  43:58 16  46:14 12  50:04  9  55:26  6  59:13  6  59:32  6 00:59:32
   13566 West                      VIPT           20:51 21  04:59  1  06:09  5  02:46  1  05:33  4  03:40  1  02:16  1  03:50  1  05:22  2  03:47  1  00:19 12
                                                  16:06    -02:33     02:03    -00:02     00:50    -00:51    -00:38    -00:58    -01:16    -00:30    -00:02   
 7. Sergei Rjabõshkin         01:03:23 17:12:03   05:10  5  11:45  3  18:51  5  23:15  4            37:17  5  42:26  5  48:18  6  55:59  7  63:15  7  63:23  7 01:03:23
    5274 SRD                       VIPT           05:10  5  06:35  8  07:06 12  04:24 16                                05:52 10  07:41  8  07:16 16  00:08  1
                                                  00:25    -00:57     03:00     01:36                                   01:04     01:03     02:59    -00:13   
 8. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:03:45 17:11:51   05:20  6  11:58  4  19:00  6  23:28  5  30:57  5  37:31  6  42:37  6  48:29  7  56:10  8  63:26  8  63:45  8 01:03:45
    4306 Võru                      VIPT           05:20  6  06:38  9  07:02 11  04:28 17  07:29 17  06:34 12  05:06 20  05:52 10  07:41  8  07:16 16  00:19 12
                                                  00:35    -00:54     02:56     01:40     02:46     02:03     02:12     01:04     01:03     02:59    -00:02   
 9. Vampula Oper              01:06:31 17:04:13   08:01 15  15:22 12  22:28 10  26:56 10  34:47 10  42:15 12  46:47 15  52:56 14  59:29 10  66:06  9  66:31  9 01:06:31
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:01 15  07:21 11  07:06 12  04:28 17  07:51 18  07:28 19  04:32 19  06:09 12  06:33  6  06:37 14  00:25 18
                                                  03:16    -00:11     03:00     01:40     03:08     02:57     01:38     01:21    -00:05     02:20     00:04   
10. Diana Virumäe             01:06:34 18:46:46   06:09 10  13:22 10  22:44 11  27:00 11  33:14  8  39:53  9  43:59  9  50:34 10  58:59  9  66:19 10  66:34 10 01:06:34
    9620 SA TÜK                    VIPT           06:09 10  07:13 10  09:22 17  04:16 11  06:14  8  06:39 13  04:06 14  06:35 16  08:25 13  07:20 21  00:15  7
                                                  01:24    -00:19     05:16     01:28     01:31     02:08     01:12     01:47     01:47     03:03    -00:06   
11. Emil Eensaar              01:06:39 17:05:32   05:33  8  13:14  9  26:12 15  30:33 15  37:12 13  43:20 13  46:45 14  53:35 15  61:37 12  66:28 11  66:39 11 01:06:39
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           05:33  8  07:41 15  12:58 20  04:21 14  06:39 10  06:08  9  03:25  9  06:50 17  08:02 11  04:51  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:48     00:09     08:52     01:33     01:56     01:37     00:31     02:02     01:24     00:34    -00:10   
12. Teele Eensaar             01:06:43 17:05:30   05:34  9  13:11  8  26:12 15  30:33 15  37:12 13  43:36 15  46:40 13  53:35 15  61:40 15  66:32 12  66:43 12 01:06:43
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           05:34  9  07:37 13  13:01 21  04:21 14  06:39 10  06:24 11  03:04  4  06:55 18  08:05 12  04:52  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:49     00:05     08:55     01:33     01:56     01:53     00:10     02:07     01:27     00:35    -00:10   
13. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:07:37 16:54:34   06:57 12  12:57  7  21:56  9  25:18  8  31:27  6  41:08 10  44:19 10  51:24 11  61:19 11  67:23 13  67:37 13 01:07:37
   10995 Jõhvikas                  VIPT           06:57 12  06:00  4  08:59 16  03:22  5  06:09  7  09:41 20  03:11  7  07:05 20  09:55 16  06:04 11  00:14  5
                                                  02:12    -01:32     04:53     00:34     01:26     05:10     00:17     02:17     03:17     01:47    -00:07   
14. Krista Kõlli              01:07:58 16:02:50   14:04 19  21:41 17  28:13 17  32:27 17  39:31 16  44:50 18  48:25 18  56:09 19  62:00 16  67:33 14  67:58 14 01:07:58
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           14:04 19  07:37 13  06:32  8  04:14 10  07:04 14  05:19  7  03:35 10  07:44 21  05:51  4  05:33  8  00:25 18
                                                  09:19     00:05     02:26     01:26     02:21     00:48     00:41     02:56    -00:47     01:16     00:04   
15. Anu Iher                  01:08:17 18:43:08   07:15 14  22:07 19  28:50 18  32:52 18  39:00 15  44:04 17  47:11 16  52:23 13  61:38 13  68:02 15  68:17 15 01:08:17
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           07:15 14  14:52 21  06:43 10  04:02  8  06:08  6  05:04  5  03:07  5  05:12  6  09:15 15  06:24 13  00:15  7
                                                  02:30     07:20     02:37     01:14     01:25     00:33     00:13     00:24     02:37     02:07    -00:06   
16. Siim Helmoja              01:09:15 15:44:17   10:11 17  16:27 15  21:36  8  25:38  9  31:45  7  38:51  7  43:00  8  49:22  8  61:38 13  68:55 16  69:15 16 01:09:15
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           10:11 17  06:16  6  05:09  4  04:02  8  06:07  5  07:06 16  04:09 15  06:22 14  12:16 20  07:17 19  00:20 15
                                                  05:26    -01:16     01:03     01:14     01:24     02:35     01:15     01:34     05:38     03:00    -00:01   
17. Anne Serv                 01:11:57 16:18:20   13:41 18  21:41 17  29:29 19  34:02 19  42:48 20  50:05 21  54:23 21  59:58 20  65:58 18  71:39 17  71:57 17 01:11:57
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           13:41 18  08:00 16  07:48 15  04:33 19  08:46 19  07:17 17  04:18 18  05:35  8  06:00  5  05:41  9  00:18 10
                                                  08:56     00:28     03:42     01:45     04:03     02:46     01:24     00:47    -00:38     01:24    -00:03   
18. Kristo Sirk               01:12:06 15:41:20   05:30  7  13:55 11  23:36 13  27:52 13  34:58 11  41:53 11  46:02 11  52:22 12  64:41 17  71:57 18  72:06 18 01:12:06
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           05:30  7  08:25 19  09:41 18  04:16 11  07:06 15  06:55 14  04:09 15  06:20 13  12:19 21  07:16 16  00:09  2
                                                  00:45     00:53     05:35     01:28     02:23     02:24     01:15     01:32     05:41     02:59    -00:12   
19. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:13:44 15:39:51   07:01 13  15:23 13  25:06 14  29:25 14  36:23 12  43:20 13  47:21 17  53:54 17  66:08 19  73:25 20  73:44 19 01:13:44
   11789 Kobras                    VIPT           07:01 13  08:22 17  09:43 19  04:19 13  06:58 13  06:57 15  04:01 13  06:33 15  12:14 19  07:17 19  00:19 12
                                                  02:16     00:50     05:37     01:31     02:15     02:26     01:07     01:45     05:36     03:00    -00:02   
20. Avo Eensaar               01:13:50 17:26:08   04:19  1  10:25  2  16:35  3  23:51  6  40:37 18  46:53 19  50:32 19  55:42 18  67:16 20  73:23 19  73:50 20 01:13:50
    2727 Tartu                     VIPT           04:19  1  06:06  5  06:10  6  07:16 21  16:46 20  06:16 10  03:39 11  05:10  5  11:34 18  06:07 12  00:27 21
                                                 -00:26    -01:26     02:04     04:28     12:03     01:45     00:45     00:22     04:56     01:50     00:06   
21. Mait Bratka               01:18:06 17:41:12   14:24 20  22:46 20  30:04 20  34:52 21  42:10 19  49:34 20  53:45 20  60:49 21  71:03 21  77:40 21  78:06 21 01:18:06
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           14:24 20  08:22 17  07:18 14  04:48 20  07:18 16  07:24 18  04:11 17  07:04 19  10:14 17  06:37 14  00:26 20
                                                  09:39     00:50     03:12     02:00     02:35     02:53     01:17     02:16     03:36     02:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     04:59     04:06     02:46     04:43     03:40     02:16     03:50     04:58     03:47     00:08   00:39:32

N16 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Roos Lisette Parmas       00:45:12 16:58:43   06:04  4  11:36  3  16:28  2  19:28  2  24:45  2  29:45  2  32:24  2  36:40  2  41:00  1  45:03  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
    8022 SRD                       N16            06:04  4  05:32  1  04:52  2  03:00  2  05:17  4  05:00  5  02:39  1  04:16  3  04:20  1  04:03  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Raudkepp            00:48:32 17:04:57   05:10  2  11:17  2  15:33  1  18:28  1  22:55  1  27:17  1  29:59  1  36:21  1  44:08  2  48:22  2  48:32  2 00:48:32
    5147 Peko                      N16            05:10  2  06:07  3  04:16  1  02:55  1  04:27  1  04:22  4  02:42  2  06:22  7  07:47  6  04:14  4  00:10  4
                                                 -00:54     00:35    -00:36    -00:05    -00:50    -00:38     00:03     02:06     03:27     00:11     00:01   
 3. Kristel Kõivo             00:48:36 16:55:16   06:13  6  12:27  5  20:18  6  24:23  6  29:26  5  33:09  5  35:56  5  39:57  4  44:22  3  48:28  3  48:36  3 00:48:36
   13286 Peko                      N16            06:13  6  06:14  6  07:51  7  04:05  7  05:03  3  03:43  2  02:47  4  04:01  2  04:25  2  04:06  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:09     00:42     02:59     01:05    -00:14    -01:17     00:08    -00:15     00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Kaisa Rooba               00:49:02 16:55:01   06:53  8  12:39  6  21:19  7  24:46  7  29:43  6  33:22  6  36:12  6  40:09  5  44:40  4  48:44  4  49:02  4 00:49:02
   10827 Rakvere                   N16            06:53  8  05:46  2  08:40  8  03:27  4  04:57  2  03:39  1  02:50  5  03:57  1  04:31  3  04:04  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:49     00:14     03:48     00:27    -00:20    -01:21     00:11    -00:19     00:11     00:01     00:09   
 5. Doris Kudre               00:52:02 17:01:03   06:06  5  12:13  4  17:37  4  20:45  4  26:20  3  31:52  3  35:17  4  41:12  6  46:08  5  51:51  5  52:02  5 00:52:02
    4448 Peko                      N16            06:06  5  06:07  3  05:24  3  03:08  3  05:35  5  05:32  6  03:25  8  05:55  6  04:56  4  05:43  8  00:11  5
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:32     00:08     00:18     00:32     00:46     01:39     00:36     01:40     00:02   
 6. Ragne Reiman              00:54:02 17:07:54   04:56  1  11:10  1  16:37  3  20:35  3  27:38  4  31:59  4  34:45  3  39:36  3  47:55  6  53:43  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
    6666 West                      N16            04:56  1  06:14  6  05:27  4  03:58  6  07:03  8  04:21  3  02:46  3  04:51  4  08:19  7  05:48  9  00:19  8
                                                 -01:08     00:42     00:35     00:58     01:46    -00:39     00:07     00:35     03:59     01:45     00:10   
 7. Liis Toomas               00:58:52 17:03:10   06:32  7  13:45  7  20:03  5  24:09  5  30:13  7  36:54  7  40:25  7  46:52  7  53:12  7  58:31  7  58:52  7 00:58:52
    4440 Peko                      N16            06:32  7  07:13  8  06:18  5  04:06  8  06:04  7  06:41  8  03:31  9  06:27  8  06:20  5  05:19  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:28     01:41     01:26     01:06     00:47     01:41     00:52     02:11     02:00     01:16     00:12   
 8. Kelli Nurm                01:10:53 15:37:22   09:22  9  15:35  8  27:23  9  31:02  9  37:04  8  42:42  8  45:43  8  56:02  8  65:51  8  70:44  8  70:53  8 01:10:53
   14843 Kobras                    N16            09:22  9  06:13  5  11:48  9  03:39  5  06:02  6  05:38  7  03:01  6  10:19  9  09:49  8  04:53  5  00:09  2
                                                  03:18     00:41     06:56     00:39     00:45     00:38     00:22     06:03     05:29     00:50     00:00   
 9. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:17:34 15:42:23   05:41  3  16:30  9  23:38  8  28:52  8  39:20  9  51:19  9  54:36  9  60:13  9  72:07  9  77:23  9  77:34  9 01:17:34
   14779 Kobras                    N16            05:41  3  10:49  9  07:08  6  05:14  9  10:28  9  11:59  9  03:17  7  05:37  5  11:54  9  05:16  6  00:11  5
                                                 -00:23     05:17     02:16     02:14     05:11     06:59     00:38     01:21     07:34     01:13     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     05:32     04:16     02:55     04:27     03:39     02:39     03:57     04:20     04:03     00:08   00:40:52

N50 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               01:06:56 16:39:36   08:53  3  20:49  4  26:31  2  31:00  1  37:14  1  43:17  1  46:34  1  54:30  1  60:22  1  66:41  1  66:56  1 01:06:56
     102 Ilves                     N50            08:53  3  11:56  4  05:42  1  04:29  2  06:14  1  06:03  1  03:17  1  07:56  3  05:52  1  06:19  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:10:54 17:26:13   08:14  2  15:16  1  27:30  4  31:55  3  38:41  2  45:45  2  51:30  2  57:20  2  64:29  2  70:28  2  70:54  2 01:10:54
    3910 Ilves                     N50            08:14  2  07:02  1  12:14  4  04:25  1  06:46  2  07:04  3  05:45  4  05:50  1  07:09  3  05:59  1  00:26  3
                                                 -00:39    -04:54     06:32    -00:04     00:32     01:01     02:28    -02:06     01:17    -00:20     00:11   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:13:58 16:22:51   09:05  4  17:59  3  26:03  1  31:37  2  40:09  3  46:38  3  51:48  3  59:31  3  65:56  3  73:31  3  73:58  3 01:13:58
    5017 Võru                      N50            09:05  4  08:54  2  08:04  2  05:34  3  08:32  3  06:29  2  05:10  3  07:43  2  06:25  2  07:35  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:12    -03:02     02:22     01:05     02:18     00:26     01:53    -00:13     00:33     01:16     00:12   
 4. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:38:38 17:55:23   06:59  1  17:26  2  26:52  3  33:32  4  44:10  4  54:25  4  59:21  4  72:31  4  90:12  4  98:19  4  98:38  4 01:38:38
   15840 PRIA                      N50            06:59  1  10:27  3  09:26  3  06:40  4  10:38  4  10:15  4  04:56  2  13:10  4  17:41  4  08:07  4  00:19  2
                                                 -01:54    -01:29     03:44     02:11     04:24     04:12     01:39     05:14     11:49     01:48     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:59     07:02     05:42     04:25     06:14     06:03     03:17     05:50     05:52     05:59     00:15   00:57:38

N55 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vaike Tomann              00:54:08 18:00:36   05:48  1  11:52  1  17:06  1  21:03  1  29:02  1  34:23  1  37:43  1  42:29  1  47:56  1  53:46  1  54:08  1 00:54:08
    1137 Ilves                     N55            05:48  1  06:04  2  05:14  1  03:57  2  07:59  2  05:21  1  03:20  1  04:46  1  05:27  1  05:50  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              01:01:13 17:56:48   12:16  2  18:03  2  25:15  2  28:58  2  34:51  2  40:29  2  44:16  2  49:49  2  55:47  2  60:50  2  61:13  2 01:01:13
    1989 Kobras                    N55            12:16  2  05:47  1  07:12  2  03:43  1  05:53  1  05:38  2  03:47  2  05:33  2  05:58  2  05:03  1  00:23  2
                                                  06:28    -00:17     01:58    -00:14    -02:06     00:17     00:27     00:47     00:31    -00:47     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:48     05:47     05:14     03:43     05:53     05:21     03:20     04:46     05:27     05:03     00:22   00:50:44

N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:00:42 16:19:00   07:33  3  15:45  2  22:28  2  25:38  1  32:07  1  38:12  1  41:48  1  47:22  1  54:55  1  60:22  1  60:42  1 01:00:42
    4910 Ilves                     N60            07:33  3  08:12  1  06:43  1  03:10  1  06:29  1  06:05  1  03:36  1  05:34  1  07:33  1  05:27  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Kroon                 01:10:34 18:01:41   07:11  2  15:23  1  22:24  1  26:59  2  33:41  2  40:12  2  44:25  2  51:44  2  61:29  2  70:19  2  70:34  2 01:10:34
    2044 Ilves                     N60            07:11  2  08:12  1  07:01  2  04:35  2  06:42  2  06:31  2  04:13  2  07:19  3  09:45  3  08:50  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:22     00:00     00:18     01:25     00:13     00:26     00:37     01:45     02:12     03:23    -00:05   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:12:48 16:13:50   06:44  1  16:02  3  24:45  3  29:49  3  38:01  3  45:07  3  50:21  3  56:27  3  64:55  3  72:20  3  72:48  3 01:12:48
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:44  1  09:18  3  08:43  3  05:04  3  08:12  3  07:06  3  05:14  3  06:06  2  08:28  2  07:25  2  00:28  3
                                                 -00:49     01:06     02:00     01:54     01:43     01:01     01:38     00:32     00:55     01:58     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:44     08:12     06:43     03:10     06:29     06:05     03:36     05:34     07:33     05:27     00:15   00:59:48

N65 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:06:16 17:04:19   08:13  1  15:20  1  22:08  1  26:44  1  35:26  1  41:56  1  46:57  1  53:28  1  59:21  1  65:46  1  66:16  1 01:06:16
   10196 Võru                      N65            08:13  1  07:07  1  06:48  2  04:36  2  08:42  2  06:30  1  05:01  2  06:31  2  05:53  1  06:25  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:15:53 16:16:37   09:21  2  18:21  2  24:55  2  29:19  2  36:53  2  44:36  2  49:21  2  55:36  2  68:30  2  75:39  2  75:53  2 01:15:53
    2737 Ilves                     N65            09:21  2  09:00  2  06:34  1  04:24  1  07:34  1  07:43  2  04:45  1  06:15  1  12:54  2  07:09  2  00:14  1
                                                  01:08     01:53    -00:14    -00:12    -01:08     01:13    -00:16    -00:16     07:01     00:44    -00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:13     07:07     06:34     04:24     07:34     06:30     04:45     06:15     05:53     06:25     00:14   01:03:54

M65 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:54:19 16:26:38   04:18  1  11:23  1  16:38  2  20:27  1  26:17  2  31:35  1  34:46  1  43:21  1  48:47  1  54:07  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:18  1  07:05  2  05:15  2  03:49  1  05:50  2  05:18  1  03:11  1  08:35  2  05:26  1  05:20  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             00:57:05 17:06:47   05:37  2  11:38  2  16:31  1  20:35  2  26:14  1  35:00  2  38:34  2  44:43  2  52:12  2  56:52  2  57:05  2 00:57:05
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            05:37  2  06:01  1  04:53  1  04:04  2  05:39  1  08:46  2  03:34  2  06:09  1  07:29  2  04:40  1  00:13  2
                                                  01:19    -01:04    -00:22     00:15    -00:11     03:28     00:23    -02:26     02:03    -00:40     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     06:01     04:53     03:49     05:39     05:18     03:11     06:09     05:26     04:40     00:12   00:49:36

M70 Rada (5): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:54 17:54:39   06:19  3  12:16  1  17:42  1  21:06  1  26:21  1  30:59  1  33:53  1  38:33  1  43:50  1  48:33  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:19  3  05:57  1  05:26  1  03:24  1  05:15  1  04:38  1  02:54  1  04:40  1  05:17  1  04:43  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valter Ploom              00:58:07 16:12:35   04:58  1  12:52  3  18:18  2  22:38  2  29:42  2  35:00  2  38:33  2  46:34  2  52:11  2  57:40  2  58:07  2 00:58:07
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:58  1  07:54  3  05:26  1  04:20  4  07:04  3  05:18  2  03:33  3  08:01  4  05:37  2  05:29  2  00:27  3
                                                 -01:21     01:57     00:00     00:56     01:49     00:40     00:39     03:21     00:20     00:46     00:06   
 3. Lembit Vassil             01:00:40 18:10:24   05:53  2  12:47  2  19:35  3  23:45  3  30:19  3  37:05  3  41:19  3  47:02  3  52:57  3  60:10  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
     460 Ilves                     M70            05:53  2  06:54  2  06:48  4  04:10  3  06:34  2  06:46  4  04:14  4  05:43  2  05:55  3  07:13  4  00:30  4
                                                 -00:26     00:57     01:22     00:46     01:19     02:08     01:20     01:03     00:38     02:30     00:09   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:11:33 18:11:07   08:34  4  17:40  4  23:34  4  27:04  4  41:14  4  47:53  4  51:11  4  57:38  4  65:03  4  71:14  4  71:33  4 01:11:33
     718 Kobras                    M70            08:34  4  09:06  4  05:54  3  03:30  2  14:10  4  06:39  3  03:18  2  06:27  3  07:25  4  06:11  3  00:19  1
                                                  02:15     03:09     00:28     00:06     08:55     02:01     00:24     01:47     02:08     01:28    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     05:57     05:26     03:24     05:15     04:38     02:54     04:40     05:17     04:43     00:19   00:47:31

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 59)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:37:45 16:00:08   02:36  1  04:28  1  09:01  1  14:25  1  19:09  1  21:32  1  26:05  1  30:28  1  34:34  1  36:08  1  37:38  1  37:45  1 00:37:45
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:36  1  01:52  2  04:33  7  05:24  1  04:44  7  02:23  1  04:33 13  04:23  2  04:06  7  01:34  7  01:30  9  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:38:42 15:28:49   03:05  4  05:43  5  09:48  4  15:58  5  20:32  4  24:02  4  26:53  3  32:22  3  36:28  3  37:35  2  38:34  2  38:42  2 00:38:42
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:05  4  02:38  8  04:05  4  06:10  7  04:34  5  03:30  6  02:51  1  05:29  5  04:06  7  01:07  1  00:59  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:29     00:46    -00:28     00:46    -00:10     01:07    -01:42     01:06     00:00    -00:27    -00:31     00:01   
 3. Esko Vanahunt             00:38:52 15:28:48   02:57  3  05:39  4  09:53  6  16:02  6  21:15  5  23:50  3  26:52  2  32:20  2  36:24  2  37:39  3  38:34  2  38:52  3 00:38:52
   11788 Kobras                    M14            02:57  3  02:42 11  04:14  5  06:09  6  05:13  9  02:35  3  03:02  4  05:28  4  04:04  6  01:15  2  00:55  1  00:18  9
                                                  00:21     00:50    -00:19     00:45     00:29     00:12    -01:31     01:05    -00:02    -00:19    -00:35     00:11   
 4. Timmo Tohus               00:41:53 15:43:45   03:32 11  05:51  7  09:52  5  15:25  3  20:08  2  23:10  2  27:12  4  33:16  4  37:53  4  39:38  4  41:31  4  41:53  4 00:41:53
   13864 Tsirguliina kk            M14            03:32 11  02:19  4  04:01  3  05:33  3  04:43  6  03:02  5  04:02  9  06:04  7  04:37 10  01:45 10  01:53 13  00:22 13
                                                  00:56     00:27    -00:32     00:09    -00:01     00:39    -00:31     01:41     00:31     00:11     00:23     00:15   
 5. Jürmo Rooma               00:42:39 17:07:14   02:55  2  05:25  3  10:11  7  17:07  7  21:29  7  25:37  6  28:54  6  35:44  5  39:24  5  40:55  5  42:30  5  42:39  5 00:42:39
   14149 Jõhvikas                  M14            02:55  2  02:30  6  04:46  8  06:56  9  04:22  2  04:08  7  03:17  6  06:50  9  03:40  3  01:31  5  01:35 11  00:09  3
                                                  00:19     00:38     00:13     01:32    -00:22     01:45    -01:16     02:27    -00:26    -00:03     00:05     00:02   
 6. Ragnar Rooba              00:43:29 15:30:00   03:28  9  06:03  9  09:30  3  15:27  4  20:15  3  25:08  5  28:33  5  36:54  7  40:25  6  41:57  6  43:10  6  43:29  6 00:43:29
    9648 Rakvere                   M14            03:28  9  02:35  7  03:27  1  05:57  4  04:48  8  04:53  8  03:25  7  08:21 13  03:31  2  01:32  6  01:13  3  00:19 10
                                                  00:52     00:43    -01:06     00:33     00:04     02:30    -01:08     03:58    -00:35    -00:02    -00:17     00:12   
 7. Martin Sults              00:45:16 15:36:58   03:25  8  05:51  7  17:08 12  22:36 10  27:02  9  29:25  7  32:25  7  36:26  6  41:37  7  43:28  7  44:55  7  45:16  7 00:45:16
   11713 Kobras                    M14            03:25  8  02:26  5  11:17 13  05:28  2  04:26  3  02:23  1  03:00  3  04:01  1  05:11 13  01:51 11  01:27  7  00:21 12
                                                  00:49     00:34     06:44     00:04    -00:18     00:00    -01:33    -00:22     01:05     00:17    -00:03     00:14   
 8. Egert Lepiksaar           00:45:36 17:01:36   03:11  6  05:49  6  11:01  8  17:28  8  21:24  6  29:46  8  32:56  8  38:37  8  42:22  8  43:50  8  45:14  8  45:36  8 00:45:36
   17991 Rakvere                   M14            03:11  6  02:38  8  05:12  9  06:27  8  03:56  1  08:22 11  03:10  5  05:41  6  03:45  4  01:28  4  01:24  6  00:22 13
                                                  00:35     00:46     00:39     01:03    -00:48     05:59    -01:23     01:18    -00:21    -00:06    -00:06     00:15   
 9. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:54:03 17:05:44   03:31 10  05:19  2  09:08  2  15:15  2  36:38 13  39:28 12  42:21 11  47:28 10  50:47  9  52:31  9  53:54  9  54:03  9 00:54:03
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            03:31 10  01:48  1  03:49  2  06:07  5  21:23 14  02:50  4  02:53  2  05:07  3  03:19  1  01:44  9  01:23  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:55    -00:04    -00:44     00:43     16:39     00:27    -01:40     00:44    -00:47     00:10    -00:07     00:02   
10. Kris Schüts               00:54:21 16:57:44   05:22 14  07:37 13  12:03  9  19:32  9  26:55  8  35:54  9  40:24  9  47:06  9  51:29 10  52:55 10  54:11 10  54:21 10 00:54:21
   16636 JOKA                      M14            05:22 14  02:15  3  04:26  6  07:29 10  07:23 12  08:59 12  04:30 12  06:42  8  04:23  9  01:26  3  01:16  4  00:10  5
                                                  02:46     00:23    -00:07     02:05     02:39     06:36    -00:03     02:19     00:17    -00:08    -00:14     00:03   
11. Raiko Marrandi            00:56:56 15:40:23   03:08  5  06:11 10  15:33 11  23:24 12  29:40 10  36:10 10  40:38 10  47:48 11  52:47 11  55:05 11  56:36 11  56:56 11 00:56:56
    7565 JOKA                      M14            03:08  5  03:03 12  09:22 11  07:51 12  06:16 10  06:30  9  04:28 11  07:10 10  04:59 11  02:18 13  01:31 10  00:20 11
                                                  00:32     01:11     04:49     02:27     01:32     04:07    -00:05     02:47     00:53     00:44     00:01     00:13   
12. Georg Paal                00:59:14 15:37:55   04:57 13  08:29 14  17:55 13  25:44 13  32:06 11  38:44 11  43:02 12  50:13 12  55:12 12  57:23 12  59:03 12  59:14 12 00:59:14
   16655 JOKA                      M14            04:57 13  03:32 14  09:26 12  07:49 11  06:22 11  06:38 10  04:18 10  07:11 12  04:59 11  02:11 12  01:40 12  00:11  6
                                                  02:21     01:40     04:53     02:25     01:38     04:15    -00:15     02:48     00:53     00:37     00:10     00:04   
13. Joosep Kaasiku            01:08:20 15:43:06   04:13 12  06:53 12  21:21 14  34:41 14  39:11 14  50:07 14  53:57 13  61:07 13  64:56 13  66:37 13  68:05 13  68:20 13 01:08:20
   12321 JOKA                      M14            04:13 12  02:40 10  14:28 14  13:20 14  04:30  4  10:56 14  03:50  8  07:10 10  03:49  5  01:41  8  01:28  8  00:15  7
                                                  01:37     00:48     09:55     07:56    -00:14     08:33    -00:43     02:47    -00:17     00:07    -00:02     00:08   
14. Samuel Kolsar             01:26:57 17:53:23   03:24  7  06:48 11  13:32 10  22:40 11  33:58 12  43:58 13  54:52 14  70:40 14  79:16 14  84:27 14  86:41 14  86:57 14 01:26:57
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M14            03:24  7  03:24 13  06:44 10  09:08 13  11:18 13  10:00 13  10:54 14  15:48 14  08:36 14  05:11 14  02:14 14  00:16  8
                                                  00:48     01:32     02:11     03:44     06:34     07:37     06:21     11:25     04:30     03:37     00:44     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:48     03:27     05:24     03:56     02:23     02:51     04:01     03:19     01:07     00:55     00:07   00:31:54

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 59)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:04 15:36:26   03:28  1  06:48  1  11:50  1  20:58  1  27:31  1  33:12  1  38:03  1  44:08  1  50:38  1  52:58  1  55:40  1  56:04  1 00:56:04
     127 Kape                      M75            03:28  1  03:20  1  05:02  1  09:08  2  06:33  1  05:41  1  04:51  2  06:05  1  06:30  2  02:20  2  02:42  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:06:30 15:32:16   03:35  2  07:30  2  13:45  2  22:40  2  37:53  2  44:32  2  48:49  2  55:45  2  61:36  2  63:37  2  66:03  2  66:30  2 01:06:30
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:35  2  03:55  2  06:15  2  08:55  1  15:13  2  06:39  2  04:17  1  06:56  2  05:51  1  02:01  1  02:26  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:07     00:35     01:13    -00:13     08:40     00:58    -00:34     00:51    -00:39    -00:19    -00:16     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     03:20     05:02     08:55     06:33     05:41     04:17     06:05     05:51     02:01     02:26     00:24   00:54:03

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 59)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:35:44 15:46:44   02:15  1  04:15  1  07:32  1  12:09  1  16:04  1  22:30  1  25:14  1  30:05  1  32:59  1  34:14  1  35:25  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:15  1  02:00  1  03:17  1  04:37  1  03:55  1  06:26 15  02:44  1  04:51  1  02:54  1  01:15  1  01:11  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:40:45 15:54:50   03:01  4  05:42  6  09:29  2  15:42  2  20:06  2  24:47  2  28:01  2  33:13  2  37:01  2  38:42  2  40:21  2  40:45  2 00:40:45
    4306 Võru                      VIPL           03:01  4  02:41  6  03:47  2  06:13  3  04:24  2  04:41  9  03:14  4  05:12  3  03:48  3  01:41  5  01:39  6  00:24 14
                                                  00:46     00:41     00:30     01:36     00:29    -01:45     00:30     00:21     00:54     00:26     00:28     00:05   
 3. Janika Matto              00:43:05 17:46:57   02:36  2  05:17  2  11:31  4  18:09  3  23:40  4  25:59  3  29:38  3  34:47  3  39:12  3  41:00  3  42:38  3  43:05  3 00:43:05
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:36  2  02:41  6  06:14  6  06:38  4  05:31  6  02:19  1  03:39  7  05:09  2  04:25  5  01:48  9  01:38  5  00:27 20
                                                  00:21     00:41     02:57     02:01     01:36    -04:07     00:55     00:18     01:31     00:33     00:27     00:08   
 4. Airika Salumets           00:43:54 18:48:11   04:17  9  06:38  7  12:01  5  18:44  4  23:28  3  27:51  4  30:53  4  36:38  4  40:14  4  42:01  4  43:42  4  43:54  4 00:43:54
   14411 Tallinn                   VIPL           04:17  9  02:21  3  05:23  4  06:43  5  04:44  3  04:23  8  03:02  2  05:45  7  03:36  2  01:47  8  01:41  8  00:12  1
                                                  02:02     00:21     02:06     02:06     00:49    -02:03     00:18     00:54     00:42     00:32     00:30    -00:07   
 5. Kadri Kajaste             00:48:55 18:06:48   03:01  4  06:45  8  11:08  3  22:07  7  27:28  7  30:23  6  33:27  5  39:10  5  44:10  5  46:35  5  48:29  5  48:55  5 00:48:55
   14751 Tartu                     VIPL           03:01  4  03:44 17  04:23  3  10:59 17  05:21  5  02:55  3  03:04  3  05:43  6  05:00  9  02:25 13  01:54 11  00:26 17
                                                  00:46     01:44     01:06     06:22     01:26    -03:31     00:20     00:52     02:06     01:10     00:43     00:07   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:49:22 18:13:29   03:13  7  05:29  4  14:25  8  20:25  5  25:18  5  29:14  5  34:26  6  39:47  6  45:54  6  47:30  6  49:00  6  49:22  6 00:49:22
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:13  7  02:16  2  08:56 19  06:00  2  04:53  4  03:56  4  05:12 11  05:21  5  06:07 12  01:36  2  01:30  2  00:22 10
                                                  00:58     00:16     05:39     01:23     00:58    -02:30     02:28     00:30     03:13     00:21     00:19     00:03   
 7. Igmar Matto               00:53:10 16:48:44   03:09  6  05:34  5  16:55 17  24:15 10  31:34 10  35:44  9  39:21  9  44:41  8  49:15  7  51:00  7  52:44  7  53:10  7 00:53:10
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:09  6  02:25  4  11:21 22  07:20  6  07:19 11  04:10  7  03:37  6  05:20  4  04:34  7  01:45  6  01:44  9  00:26 17
                                                  00:54     00:25     08:04     02:43     03:24    -02:16     00:53     00:29     01:40     00:30     00:33     00:07   
 8. Riho Laanoja              00:54:56 16:02:49   02:54  3  05:21  3  13:03  6  21:11  6  26:44  6  30:41  7  34:36  7  41:16  7  51:19  8  52:56  8  54:36  8  54:56  8 00:54:56
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:54  3  02:27  5  07:42 15  08:08  9  05:33  7  03:57  5  03:55  8  06:40 10  10:03 23  01:37  3  01:40  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:39     00:27     04:25     03:31     01:38    -02:29     01:11     01:49     07:09     00:22     00:29     00:01   
 9. Peeter Põder              00:58:18 17:24:36   05:24 14  08:57 12  15:20 10  24:08  9  30:39  9  33:31  8  38:53  8  45:22  9  52:06  9  55:02  9  57:55  9  58:18  9 00:58:18
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           05:24 14  03:33 10  06:23  7  08:48 11  06:31  9  02:52  2  05:22 14  06:29  8  06:44 13  02:56 17  02:53 19  00:23 12
                                                  03:09     01:33     03:06     04:11     02:36    -03:34     02:38     01:38     03:50     01:41     01:42     00:04   
10. Kätlin Veber              01:00:59 16:04:58   04:41 10  07:28  9  14:08  7  32:37 18  38:32 15  43:21 15  46:42 13  53:20 10  57:24 10  59:04 10  60:35 10  60:59 10 01:00:59
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           04:41 10  02:47  8  06:40  8  18:29 23  05:55  8  04:49 10  03:21  5  06:38  9  04:04  4  01:40  4  01:31  3  00:24 14
                                                  02:26     00:47     03:23     13:52     02:00    -01:37     00:37     01:47     01:10     00:25     00:20     00:05   
11. Kerdi Raud                01:02:05 16:22:00   05:02 11  08:35 10  14:37  9  23:11  8  30:10  8  37:32 10  42:38 10  53:45 11  58:12 11  59:57 11  61:42 11  62:05 11 01:02:05
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           05:02 11  03:33 10  06:02  5  08:34 10  06:59 10  07:22 18  05:06 10  11:07 18  04:27  6  01:45  6  01:45 10  00:23 12
                                                  02:47     01:33     02:45     03:57     03:04     00:56     02:22     06:16     01:33     00:30     00:34     00:04   
12. Külliki Kiviste           01:08:28 18:21:04   05:18 13  09:12 13  16:01 11  28:53 16  37:09 14  41:11 14  47:10 15  57:56 15  63:30 13  66:13 13  68:07 13  68:28 12 01:08:28
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:18 13  03:54 18  06:49 10  12:52 18  08:16 15  04:02  6  05:59 19  10:46 17  05:34 11  02:43 14  01:54 11  00:21  9
                                                  03:03     01:54     03:32     08:15     04:21    -02:24     03:15     05:55     02:40     01:28     00:43     00:02   
13. Kristiina Rull            01:08:30 17:42:08   05:12 12  08:53 11  16:22 12  26:24 13  34:56 13  40:01 11  45:51 11  54:33 12  62:37 12  65:21 12  67:58 12  68:30 13 01:08:30
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           05:12 12  03:41 16  07:29 14  10:02 15  08:32 16  05:05 11  05:50 17  08:42 12  08:04 19  02:44 15  02:37 17  00:32 22
                                                  02:57     01:41     04:12     05:25     04:37    -01:21     03:06     03:51     05:10     01:29     01:26     00:13   
14. Tiiu Serv                 01:09:42 16:18:56   05:53 16  09:32 15  16:38 13  25:38 11  33:37 11  40:48 12  46:36 12  55:37 13  64:44 14  66:56 14  69:20 14  69:42 14 01:09:42
   11784 Põlva                     VIPL           05:53 16  03:39 13  07:06 12  09:00 12  07:59 13  07:11 17  05:48 16  09:01 16  09:07 21  02:12 11  02:24 15  00:22 10
                                                  03:38     01:39     03:49     04:23     04:04     00:45     03:04     04:10     06:13     00:57     01:13     00:03   
15. Merje Roht                01:09:47 16:18:54   05:57 17  09:32 15  16:41 14  25:43 12  33:42 12  40:51 13  46:44 14  55:43 14  64:44 14  66:57 15  69:32 15  69:47 15 01:09:47
       0 Põlvamaa                  VIPL           05:57 17  03:35 12  07:09 13  09:02 13  07:59 13  07:09 16  05:53 18  08:59 15  09:01 20  02:13 12  02:35 16  00:15  2
                                                  03:42     01:35     03:52     04:25     04:04     00:43     03:09     04:08     06:07     00:58     01:24    -00:04   
16. Kalju Johanson            01:16:11 17:34:35   12:42 23  16:22 23  24:04 21  33:42 22  42:33 19  48:01 17  53:37 16  62:09 16  70:12 16  73:20 16  75:42 16  76:11 16 01:16:11
    2339 Kobras                    VIPL           12:42 23  03:40 14  07:42 15  09:38 14  08:51 17  05:28 13  05:36 15  08:32 11  08:03 18  03:08 18  02:22 14  00:29 21
                                                  10:27     01:40     04:25     05:01     04:56    -00:58     02:52     03:41     05:09     01:53     01:11     00:10   
17. Kaido Raidla              01:22:00 17:19:22   05:32 15  09:46 17  16:50 16  31:24 17  42:13 18  48:35 18  53:56 17  66:40 17  74:21 17  79:07 17  81:45 17  82:00 17 01:22:00
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           05:32 15  04:14 19  07:04 11  14:34 21  10:49 18  06:22 14  05:21 12  12:44 23  07:41 14  04:46 21  02:38 18  00:15  2
                                                  03:17     02:14     03:47     09:57     06:54    -00:04     02:37     07:53     04:47     03:31     01:27    -00:04   
18. Kersti Liloson            01:24:19 17:16:45   03:31  8  10:00 18  16:47 15  27:44 14  44:14 20  57:05 21  61:20 18  73:39 20  79:00 18  81:47 18  83:59 18  84:19 18 01:24:19
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           03:31  8  06:29 22  06:47  9  10:57 16  16:30 23  12:51 21  04:15  9  12:19 22  05:21 10  02:47 16  02:12 13  00:20  7
                                                  01:16     04:29     03:30     06:20     12:35     06:25     01:31     07:28     02:27     01:32     01:01     00:01   
19. Tiina Sedman              01:26:54 18:07:57   06:15 18  09:26 14  20:07 20  27:59 15  38:49 16  43:59 16  67:10 21  79:12 21  84:06 21            86:39 19  86:54 19 01:26:54
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           06:15 18  03:11  9  10:41 21  07:52  8  10:50 19  05:10 12  23:11 23  12:02 21  04:54  8                              
                                                  04:00     01:11     07:24     03:15     06:55    -01:16     20:27     07:11     02:00                                 
20. Jaan Laks                 01:27:56 15:13:10   07:27 21  11:59 19  19:59 19  33:05 19  44:18 22  52:59 20  61:59 20  73:15 19  81:05 20  84:27 20  87:30 21  87:56 20 01:27:56
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           07:27 21  04:32 20  08:00 18  13:06 19  11:13 21  08:41 20  09:00 21  11:16 19  07:50 16  03:22 19  03:03 21  00:26 17
                                                  05:12     02:32     04:43     08:29     07:18     02:15     06:16     06:25     04:56     02:07     01:52     00:07   
21. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:28:09 15:13:15   07:21 20  11:59 19  19:51 18  33:07 21  44:14 20  52:52 19  61:52 19  73:11 18  80:59 19  84:23 19  87:24 20  88:09 21 01:28:09
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           07:21 20  04:38 21  07:52 17  13:16 20  11:07 20  08:38 19  09:00 21  11:19 20  07:48 15  03:24 20  03:01 20  00:45 23
                                                  05:06     02:38     04:35     08:39     07:12     02:12     06:16     06:28     04:54     02:09     01:50     00:26   
22. Merje Tikk                01:36:47 17:41:47   09:13 22  12:53 21  25:46 23  33:06 20  40:25 17  68:43 22  74:04 22  82:52 22  92:49 22  94:59 21  96:31 22  96:47 22 01:36:47
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           09:13 22  03:40 14  12:53 23  07:20  6  07:19 11  28:18 23  05:21 12  08:48 13  09:57 22  02:10 10  01:32  4  00:16  5
                                                  06:58     01:40     09:36     02:43     03:24     21:52     02:37     03:57     07:03     00:55     00:21    -00:03   
23. Jaak Kroon                01:44:31 17:55:34   06:17 19  15:03 22  24:53 22  40:47 23  52:30 23  70:46 23  77:33 23  86:28 23  94:23 23 100:19 22 104:06 23 104:31 23 01:44:31
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           06:17 19  08:46 23  09:50 20  15:54 22  11:43 22  18:16 22  06:47 20  08:55 14  07:55 17  05:56 22  03:47 22  00:25 16
                                                  04:02     06:46     06:33     11:17     07:48     11:50     04:03     04:04     05:01     04:41     02:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:00     03:17     04:37     03:55     02:19     02:44     04:51     02:54     01:15     01:11     00:12   00:31:30

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 59)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Paula Liis Viljamaa       00:48:08 16:59:35   02:53  2  05:37  2  10:18  1  17:50  1  23:44  1  30:20  2  33:48  1  40:43  2  44:29  2  46:04  1  47:44  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
    6371 Tallinn                   N14            02:53  2  02:44  3  04:41  1  07:32  2  05:54  3  06:36  5  03:28  1  06:55  4  03:46  1  01:35  1  01:40  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      00:48:29 15:27:01   02:34  1  05:10  1  12:26  4  19:38  3  25:54  3  29:41  1  34:48  3  39:43  1  44:01  1  46:21  2  48:09  2  48:29  2 00:48:29
   14270 Võru                      N14            02:34  1  02:36  1  07:16  5  07:12  1  06:16  4  03:47  1  05:07  6  04:55  1  04:18  2  02:20  5  01:48  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:08     02:35    -00:20     00:22    -02:49     01:39    -02:00     00:32     00:45     00:08    -00:04   
 3. Carmel Poom               00:50:07 17:02:04   03:25  5  06:14  4  12:23  3  22:11  4  27:05  4  30:54  3  34:28  2  40:46  3  46:31  3  48:18  3  49:43  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
   15624 Kohtla Põhikool           N14            03:25  5  02:49  4  06:09  3  09:48  5  04:54  1  03:49  2  03:34  2  06:18  3  05:45  4  01:47  2  01:25  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:32     00:05     01:28     02:16    -01:00    -02:47     00:06    -00:37     01:59     00:12    -00:15     00:00   
 4. Agneliis Pilt             00:51:15 17:01:34   03:11  3  05:49  3  10:38  2  19:00  2  25:50  2  31:25  4  35:06  4  41:18  4  47:27  4  49:21  4  50:52  4  51:15  4 00:51:15
   16092 Rakvere                   N14            03:11  3  02:38  2  04:49  2  08:22  3  06:50  6  05:35  3  03:41  3  06:12  2  06:09  5  01:54  3  01:31  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:18    -00:06     00:08     00:50     00:56    -01:01     00:13    -00:43     02:23     00:19    -00:09    -00:01   
 5. Kati Iher                 01:01:12 17:23:37   05:11  6  08:18  6  14:30  5  24:11  5  30:00  5  35:48  5  40:50  5  51:34  5  56:44  5  58:46  5  60:50  5  61:12  5 01:01:12
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            05:11  6  03:07  5  06:12  4  09:41  4  05:49  2  05:48  4  05:02  5  10:44  6  05:10  3  02:02  4  02:04  5  00:22  2
                                                  02:18     00:23     01:31     02:09    -00:05    -00:48     01:34     03:49     01:24     00:27     00:24    -00:02   
 6. Kristina Haug             01:11:01 16:16:04   03:18  4  06:40  5  16:58  6  27:00  6  33:42  6  45:08  6  49:51  6  58:45  6  65:14  6  68:03  6  70:39  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:18  4  03:22  6  10:18  6  10:02  6  06:42  5  11:26  6  04:43  4  08:54  5  06:29  6  02:49  6  02:36  6  00:22  2
                                                  00:25     00:38     05:37     02:30     00:48     04:50     01:15     01:59     02:43     01:14     00:56    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:36     04:41     07:12     04:54     03:47     03:28     04:55     03:46     01:35     01:25     00:20   00:41:13

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 59)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:30:05 15:32:50   02:24  1  04:45  1  10:49  2  16:48  2  19:41  2  22:22  2  23:31  2  27:12  2  28:32  1  29:46  1  30:05  1 00:30:05
   16234 Võru                      M12            02:24  1  02:21  1  06:04  3  05:59  1  02:53  1  02:41  2  01:09  2  03:41  1  01:20  1  01:14  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:30:19 17:28:32   03:01  2  05:34  2  09:37  1  16:33  1  19:32  1  22:07  1  23:08  1  27:09  1  28:40  2  30:00  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:01  2  02:33  2  04:03  1  06:56  2  02:59  2  02:35  1  01:01  1  04:01  2  01:31  2  01:20  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:37     00:12    -02:01     00:57     00:06    -00:06    -00:08     00:20     00:11     00:06     00:00   
 3. Toomas Tennisberg         00:47:49 16:45:52   03:09  3  06:22  3  12:15  3  22:49  3  28:58  3  33:31  3  36:18  3  43:07  3  45:29  3  47:39  3  47:49  3 00:47:49
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            03:09  3  03:13  3  05:53  2  10:34  9  06:09  9  04:33  4  02:47 10  06:49  6  02:22  6  02:10  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:45     00:52    -00:11     04:35     03:16     01:52     01:38     03:08     01:02     00:56    -00:09   
 4. Joonas Halapuu            00:49:21 15:34:11   03:15  4  07:04  4  20:01  9  27:21  7  33:11  6  39:25  6  40:56  7  45:38  4  47:25  4  49:06  4  49:21  4 00:49:21
   15503 Võru                      M12            03:15  4  03:49  5  12:57 12  07:20  6  05:50  7  06:14 11  01:31  6  04:42  3  01:47  3  01:41  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:51     01:28     06:53     01:21     02:57     03:33     00:22     01:01     00:27     00:27    -00:04   
 5. Mikk Marten Miljan        00:49:51 18:28:22   06:16 10  09:46  9  15:51  4  25:32  4  30:41  5  35:35  4  36:45  4  45:41  5  48:10  5  49:39  5  49:51  5 00:49:51
   13678 Kesklinna Kool            M12            06:16 10  03:30  4  06:05  4  09:41  7  05:09  6  04:54  6  01:10  3  08:56  8  02:29  7  01:29  3  00:12  2
                                                  03:52     01:09     00:01     03:42     02:16     02:13     00:01     05:15     01:09     00:15    -00:07   
 6. Alex Treier               00:50:29 15:34:08   03:22  5  07:15  5  20:09 11  27:21  7  33:30  8  39:30  8  41:17  8  46:32  6  48:24  6  50:09  6  50:29  6 00:50:29
   17963 Võru                      M12            03:22  5  03:53  6  12:54 11  07:12  4  06:09  9  06:00  9  01:47  7  05:15  4  01:52  4  01:45  6  00:20  7
                                                  00:58     01:32     06:50     01:13     03:16     03:19     00:38     01:34     00:32     00:31     00:01   
 7. Janar Saks                00:50:35 15:34:07   03:22  5  07:15  5  20:07 10  27:20  6  33:23  7  39:26  7  41:17  8  46:34  7  48:27  7  50:11  7  50:35  7 00:50:35
   17962 Võru OK                   M12            03:22  5  03:53  6  12:52 10  07:13  5  06:03  8  06:03 10  01:51  8  05:17  5  01:53  5  01:44  5  00:24 10
                                                  00:58     01:32     06:48     01:14     03:10     03:22     00:42     01:36     00:33     00:30     00:05   
 8. Kristofer Lupp            00:54:53 16:19:38   04:58  8  08:54  7  16:03  5  30:13 10  35:03  9  39:39  9  40:55  6  48:41  8  51:19  8  54:31  8  54:53  8 00:54:53
   18117 Võru                      M12            04:58  8  03:56  8  07:09  6  14:10 11  04:50  5  04:36  5  01:16  4  07:46  7  02:38  8  03:12 10  00:22  8
                                                  02:34     01:35     01:05     08:11     01:57     01:55     00:07     04:05     01:18     01:58     00:03   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:59:15 16:57:46   05:59  9  10:39 10  18:59  8  26:04  5  30:32  4  35:46  5  37:10  5  49:01  9  52:40  9  55:37  9  59:15  9 00:59:15
    1435 Kobras                    M12            05:59  9  04:40 10  08:20  8  07:05  3  04:28  4  05:14  7  01:24  5  11:51 11  03:39 11  02:57  9  03:38 12
                                                  03:35     02:19     02:16     01:06     01:35     02:33     00:15     08:10     02:19     01:43     03:19   
10. Kristjan Jaan Korge       01:02:12 17:02:42   06:49 11  10:48 11  18:31  7  28:19  9  36:38 10  42:17 10  44:12 10  55:18 10  58:42 10  61:54 10  62:12 10 01:02:12
   18531 Tsirguliina               M12            06:49 11  03:59  9  07:43  7  09:48  8  08:19 12  05:39  8  01:55  9  11:06 10  03:24 10  03:12 10  00:18  4
                                                  04:25     01:38     01:39     03:49     05:26     02:58     00:46     07:25     02:04     01:58    -00:01   
11. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:05:50 16:24:56   04:02  7  09:39  8  16:43  6  34:30 11  38:13 11  42:19 11  46:40 11  61:35 11            65:27 11  65:50 11 01:05:50
   17966 Võru                      M12            04:02  7  05:37 12  07:04  5  17:47 12  03:43  3  04:06  3  04:21 11  14:55 12                              
                                                  01:38     03:16     01:00     11:48     00:50     01:25     03:12     11:14                                 
12. Ants Liivamägi            01:15:12 17:55:05   07:33 12  12:17 12  22:49 12  35:22 12  41:56 12  51:42 12  57:43 12  67:45 12  71:01 11  72:49 12  75:12 12 01:15:12
   14168 Tartu                     M12            07:33 12  04:44 11  10:32  9  12:33 10  06:34 11  09:46 12  06:01 12  10:02  9  03:16  9  01:48  7  02:23 11
                                                  05:09     02:23     04:28     06:34     03:41     07:05     04:52     06:21     01:56     00:34     02:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:21     04:03     05:59     02:53     02:35     01:01     03:41     01:20     01:14     00:10   00:27:41

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 59)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:36:55 17:03:55   02:57  2  07:04  4  12:33  4  18:41  2  21:09  1  23:50  1  30:32  2  34:02  1  35:24  1  36:36  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:57  2  04:07  6  05:29  3  06:08  3  02:28  1  02:41  1  06:42  5  03:30  1  01:22  1  01:12  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Linnus               00:41:30 17:18:40   02:33  1  07:56  7  14:19  6  20:04  5  23:23  3  27:39  2  34:41  6  38:21  2  39:50  2  41:11  2  41:30  2 00:41:30
   10315 Peko                      N12            02:33  1  05:23  8  06:23  7  05:45  1  03:19  2  04:16  5  07:02  6  03:40  2  01:29  2  01:21  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:24     01:16     00:54    -00:23     00:51     01:35     00:20     00:10     00:07     00:09     00:00   
 3. Regina Poom               00:43:38 17:02:06   03:25  4  06:17  2  12:24  3  20:32  6  23:56  5  31:45  7  33:35  5  40:06  5  41:45  3  43:17  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
   16334 Kohtla Põhikool           N12            03:25  4  02:52  4  06:07  5  08:08  8  03:24  4  07:49  9  01:50  1  06:31  5  01:39  3  01:32  3  00:21  7
                                                  00:28    -01:15     00:38     02:00     00:56     05:08    -04:52     03:01     00:17     00:20     00:02   
 4. Ingrid Sooberg            00:46:28 17:04:11   04:13  7  06:50  3  12:21  2  18:30  1  22:01  2  27:45  3  30:04  1  39:51  4  43:33  4  46:19  5  46:28  4 00:46:28
    8049 Võru                      N12            04:13  7  02:37  1  05:31  4  06:09  4  03:31  5  05:44  7  02:19  2  09:47  9  03:42  6  02:46  8  00:09  1
                                                  01:16    -01:30     00:02     00:01     01:03     03:03    -04:23     06:17     02:20     01:34    -00:10   
 5. Kristiin Kalle            00:46:30 17:04:18   04:07  6  07:10  5  12:15  1  18:57  3  23:50  4  27:55  4  30:41  3  39:48  3  43:44  5  46:11  4  46:30  5 00:46:30
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:07  6  03:03  5  05:05  1  06:42  5  04:53  6  04:05  3  02:46  4  09:07  6  03:56  8  02:27  6  00:19  4
                                                  01:10    -01:04    -00:24     00:34     02:25     01:24    -03:56     05:37     02:34     01:15     00:00   
 6. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:46:49 17:03:52   04:30  8  07:13  6  12:38  5  19:22  4  24:17  6  28:24  5  30:52  4  40:13  6  44:08  6  46:39  6  46:49  6 00:46:49
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:30  8  02:43  2  05:25  2  06:44  6  04:55  7  04:07  4  02:28  3  09:21  7  03:55  7  02:31  7  00:10  2
                                                  01:33    -01:24    -00:04     00:36     02:27     01:26    -04:14     05:51     02:33     01:19    -00:09   
 7. Anete Saar                00:49:57 17:16:31   03:46  5  10:10  8  16:32  8  22:18  7  25:41  7  29:29  6  37:04  7  41:15  7  47:57  7  49:36  7  49:57  7 00:49:57
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:46  5  06:24  9  06:22  6  05:46  2  03:23  3  03:48  2  07:35  9  04:11  3  06:42  9  01:39  4  00:21  7
                                                  00:49     02:17     00:53    -00:22     00:55     01:07     00:53     00:41     05:20     00:27     00:02   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:52:59 16:16:41   03:23  3  06:08  1  16:27  7  23:51  8  31:00  8  36:06  8  43:25  8  48:46  8  50:55  8  52:46  8  52:59  8 00:52:59
   18504 Võru                      N12            03:23  3  02:45  3  10:19  8  07:24  7  07:09  9  05:06  6  07:19  7  05:21  4  02:09  4  01:51  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:26    -01:22     04:50     01:16     04:41     02:25     00:37     01:51     00:47     00:39    -00:06   
 9. Tiia Tomson               01:15:13 17:55:11   07:25  9  12:13  9  22:42  9  35:07  9  41:56  9  49:42  9  57:09  9  66:45  9  69:43  9  72:38  9  75:13  9 01:15:13
   11933 Kambja                    N12            07:25  9  04:48  7  10:29  9  12:25  9  06:49  8  07:46  8  07:27  8  09:36  8  02:58  5  02:55  9  02:35  9
                                                  04:28     00:41     05:00     06:17     04:21     05:05     00:45     06:06     01:36     01:43     02:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:37     05:05     05:45     02:28     02:41     01:50     03:30     01:22     01:12     00:09   00:29:12

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:17:07 16:53:14   02:46  4  05:14  3  09:32  2  13:50  2  15:30  2  16:56  2  17:07  1 00:17:07
   15278 Võru                      M10            02:46  4  02:28  2  04:18  3  04:18  4  01:40  2  01:26  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:17:08 16:53:11   02:39  2  05:09  2  09:25  1  13:44  1  15:24  1  16:47  1  17:08  2 00:17:08
   17356 Kobras                    M10            02:39  2  02:30  3  04:16  2  04:19  6  01:40  2  01:23  2  00:21 12
                                                 -00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:10   
 3. Mihkel Mahla              00:17:21 16:53:12   02:41  3  05:14  3  09:37  3  13:54  3  15:44  3  17:10  3  17:21  3 00:17:21
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M10            02:41  3  02:33  4  04:23  4  04:17  3  01:50  6  01:26  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:05     00:05     00:05    -00:01     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 4. Ainar Leedu               00:20:21 16:22:55   05:20 10  08:26 10  12:32  4  16:37  4  18:27  4  20:08  4  20:21  4 00:20:21
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            05:20 10  03:06 10  04:06  1  04:05  2  01:50  6  01:41  7  00:13  4
                                                  02:34     00:38    -00:12    -00:13     00:10     00:15     00:02   
 5. Oliver Tennisberg         00:20:43 17:07:21   02:29  1  04:52  1  12:42  5  17:00  5  18:49  5  20:32  5  20:43  5 00:20:43
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:29  1  02:23  1  07:50  6  04:18  4  01:49  5  01:43  8  00:11  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:05     03:32     00:00     00:09     00:17     00:00   
 6. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:23:21 17:22:01   06:44 12  09:35 11  16:23  6  20:24  6  21:44  6  23:01  6  23:21  6 00:23:21
   10857 Võru                      M10            06:44 12  02:51  8  06:48  5  04:01  1  01:20  1  01:17  1  00:20 10
                                                  03:58     00:23     02:30    -00:17    -00:20    -00:09     00:09   
 7. Kristofer Kuusik          00:32:59 17:01:24   04:17  7  06:56  6  24:04 12  29:22 10  31:08  8  32:38  7  32:59  7 00:32:59
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:17  7  02:39  5  17:08 14  05:18  8  01:46  4  01:30  5  00:21 12
                                                  01:31     00:11     12:50     01:00     00:06     00:04     00:10   
 8. Henri Värton              00:33:02 15:43:22   06:58 13  11:29 13  22:44  9  28:09  8  30:32  7  32:49  8  33:02  8 00:33:02
   16654 Kesklinna Kool            M10            06:58 13  04:31 15  11:15 10  05:25  9  02:23 10  02:17 13  00:13  4
                                                  04:12     02:03     06:57     01:07     00:43     00:51     00:02   
 9. Andri Kepler              00:33:30 17:01:20   04:22  9  07:07  7  24:07 13  29:23 11  31:25  9  33:10 10  33:30  9 00:33:30
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:22  9  02:45  6  17:00 12  05:16  7  02:02  9  01:45  9  00:20 10
                                                  01:36     00:17     12:42     00:58     00:22     00:19     00:09   
10. Kairo Ivanov              00:34:45 15:42:55   07:19 15  11:36 14  22:40  8  29:07  9  32:23 12  34:26 11  34:45 10 00:34:45
       0 Võru                      M10            07:19 15  04:17 12  11:04  8  06:27 12  03:16 11  02:03 12  00:19  9
                                                  04:33     01:49     06:46     02:09     01:36     00:37     00:08   
11. Joosep Põder              00:35:38 15:42:12   08:00 16  12:17 16  23:26 11  29:49 13  33:10 13  35:10 12  35:38 11 00:35:38
       0 Võru                      M10            08:00 16  04:17 12  11:09  9  06:23 11  03:21 13  02:00 11  00:28 14
                                                  05:14     01:49     06:51     02:05     01:41     00:34     00:17   
12. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:35:40 17:07:19   05:34 11  10:01 12  18:13  7  24:58  7  31:43 11  35:26 13  35:40 12 00:35:40
   15623 Jõhvikas                  M10            05:34 11  04:27 14  08:12  7  06:45 13  06:45 16  03:43 16  00:14  6
                                                  02:48     01:59     03:54     02:27     05:05     02:17     00:03   
13. Gregor Leis               00:37:24 17:01:25   04:18  8  07:09  8  24:09 14  29:35 12  31:28 10  33:07  9  37:24 13 00:37:24
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:18  8  02:51  8  17:00 12  05:26 10  01:53  8  01:39  6  04:17 16
                                                  01:32     00:23     12:42     01:08     00:13     00:13     04:06   
14. Marten Kuus               00:40:00 15:43:17   07:05 14  11:46 15  23:05 10  32:02 14  36:37 14  39:42 14  40:00 14 00:40:00
       0 Jõhvikas                  M10            07:05 14  04:41 16  11:19 11  08:57 15  04:35 15  03:05 15  00:18  8
                                                  04:19     02:13     07:01     04:39     02:55     01:39     00:07   
15. Priidu-Joosep Kutsar      00:49:03 17:02:01   03:39  5  06:29  5  30:07 15  42:21 15  46:50 15  48:48 15  49:03 15 00:49:03
       0 Koirjärve                 M10            03:39  5  02:50  7  23:38 15  12:14 16  04:29 14  01:58 10  00:15  7
                                                  00:53     00:22     19:20     07:56     02:49     00:32     00:04   
16. Sander Hõim               01:10:22 15:35:05   03:54  6  07:12  9  56:30 16  64:06 16  67:25 16  69:51 16  70:22 16 01:10:22
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:54  6  03:18 11  49:18 16  07:36 14  03:19 12  02:26 14  00:31 15
                                                  01:08     00:50     45:00     03:18     01:39     01:00     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     02:23     04:06     04:01     01:20     01:17     00:11   00:15:47

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:53 16:23:16   04:58  9  08:01  7  12:04  3  16:07  1  17:58  1  19:35  1  19:53  1 00:19:53
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:58  9  03:03  4  04:03  1  04:03  1  01:51  3  01:37  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jakob Koppel              00:20:25 19:23:10   04:04  7  07:08  5  12:11  4  16:27  2  18:10  2  20:10  2  20:25  2 00:20:25
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M08            04:04  7  03:04  5  05:03  2  04:16  2  01:43  1  02:00  8  00:15  3
                                                 -00:54     00:01     01:00     00:13    -00:08     00:23    -00:03   
 3. Karl Oskar Orro           00:21:43 15:42:47   03:16  1  06:04  1  11:39  1  16:46  3  19:31  3  21:22  3  21:43  3 00:21:43
   11700 Võru                      M08            03:16  1  02:48  1  05:35  3  05:07  3  02:45  7  01:51  7  00:21  6
                                                 -01:42    -00:15     01:32     01:04     00:54     00:14     00:03   
 4. Maanus Udam               00:22:06 15:42:45   03:25  4  06:16  3  12:03  2  17:29  4  19:52  4  21:42  4  22:06  4 00:22:06
   14950 Albu vald                 M08            03:25  4  02:51  3  05:47  4  05:26  5  02:23  4  01:50  6  00:24 10
                                                 -01:33    -00:12     01:44     01:23     00:32     00:13     00:06   
 5. Hendrik Sooberg           00:23:26 15:26:16   03:16  1  06:05  2  12:22  5  17:57  5  20:20  5  22:52  5  23:26  5 00:23:26
   14632 Tallinn                   M08            03:16  1  02:49  2  06:17  6  05:35  7  02:23  4  02:32 11  00:34 13
                                                 -01:42    -00:14     02:14     01:32     00:32     00:55     00:16   
 6. Bert Joosep Panker        00:24:16 15:39:05   03:45  5  07:13  6  13:47  6  19:21  6  22:45  6  24:03  6  24:16  6 00:24:16
   11769 Ilves                     M08            03:45  5  03:28  6  06:34  8  05:34  6  03:24 11  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                 -01:13     00:25     02:31     01:31     01:33    -00:19    -00:05   
 7. Rudolf Pae                00:27:16 18:24:12   06:43 14  10:43  8  16:31  8  22:47  7  25:20  7  26:53  7  27:16  7 00:27:16
   13814 Kivikese lasteaed         M08            06:43 14  04:00  8  05:48  5  06:16  9  02:33  6  01:33  3  00:23  8
                                                  01:45     00:57     01:45     02:13     00:42    -00:04     00:05   
 8. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:36 18:43:25   03:16  1  07:00  4  16:25  7  22:52  8  25:38  8  28:09  8  28:36  8 00:28:36
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            03:16  1  03:44  7  09:25 13  06:27 10  02:46  8  02:31 10  00:27 12
                                                 -01:42     00:41     05:22     02:24     00:55     00:54     00:09   
 9. Timo Kudre                00:28:55 17:05:25   04:03  6  13:02 16  20:14 12  25:27 10  27:13  9  28:34  9  28:55  9 00:28:55
   17351 Peko                      M08            04:03  6  08:59 19  07:12  9  05:13  4  01:46  2  01:21  2  00:21  6
                                                 -00:55     05:56     03:09     01:10    -00:05    -00:16     00:03   
10. Erik Kersna               00:31:58 19:08:23   05:52 11  11:36 11  19:47 11  26:32 11  29:32 11  31:40 10  31:58 10 00:31:58
   13504 Otepää                    M08            05:52 11  05:44 13  08:11 12  06:45 12  03:00  9  02:08  9  00:18  4
                                                  00:54     02:41     04:08     02:42     01:09     00:31     00:00   
11. Erik Marten Zernant       00:32:33 16:53:31   06:32 13  10:53  9  17:16  9  23:56  9  28:18 10  31:53 11  32:33 11 00:32:33
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            06:32 13  04:21  9  06:23  7  06:40 11  04:22 14  03:35 14  00:40 15
                                                  01:34     01:18     02:20     02:37     02:31     01:58     00:22   
12. Henri Kersna              00:35:02 19:08:36   05:54 12  11:36 11  19:38 10  27:59 12  30:59 12  34:16 12  35:02 12 00:35:02
   16605 Otepää                    M08            05:54 12  05:42 12  08:02 11  08:21 13  03:00  9  03:17 13  00:46 16
                                                  00:56     02:39     03:59     04:18     01:09     01:40     00:28   
13. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:39:29 15:42:52   07:33 15  12:07 14  23:05 14  32:10 14  36:28 14  39:04 13  39:29 13 00:39:29
   11917 Tartu                     M08            07:33 15  04:34 10  10:58 14  09:05 14  04:18 13  02:36 12  00:25 11
                                                  02:35     01:31     06:55     05:02     02:27     00:59     00:07   
14. Kerret Matto              00:40:27 16:37:14   07:37 16  13:00 15  20:51 13  31:40 13  35:54 13  39:29 14  40:27 14 00:40:27
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:37 16  05:23 11  07:51 10  10:49 15  04:14 12  03:35 14  00:58 17
                                                  02:39     02:20     03:48     06:46     02:23     01:58     00:40   
15. Kaarel Toomet             00:49:15 17:46:52   04:46  8  11:18 10  35:57 16  41:58 15  46:59 15  48:40 15  49:15 15 00:49:15
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:46  8  06:32 17  24:39 18  06:01  8  05:01 16  01:41  5  00:35 14
                                                 -00:12     03:29     20:36     01:58     03:10     00:04     00:17   
16. Kaur Hallik               00:52:33 15:42:59   08:57 17  15:03 17  37:01 17  49:41 16            52:10 16  52:33 16 00:52:33
   10245 Tartu                     M08            08:57 17  06:06 15  21:58 16  12:40 17                              
                                                  03:59     03:03     17:55     08:37                                 
17. Karl-Martin Teppand       01:04:46 17:25:40   10:03 18  17:40 18  34:15 15  50:11 17  54:57 16  63:23 17  64:46 17 01:04:46
       0 Kambja                    M08            10:03 18  07:37 18  16:35 15  15:56 18  04:46 15  08:26 18  01:23 18
                                                  05:05     04:34     12:32     11:53     02:55     06:49     01:05   
18. Karmo Tisler              01:13:46 16:23:38   05:21 10  11:46 13  43:19 19  62:51 19  69:24 18  73:33 19  73:46 18 01:13:46
   18432 Võru                      M08            05:21 10  06:25 16  31:33 19  19:32 19  06:33 17  04:09 16  00:13  1
                                                  00:23     03:22     27:30     15:29     04:42     02:32    -00:05   
19. Eric Odem                 01:14:56 17:49:52   12:33 19  18:32 19  42:52 18  55:24 18  68:14 17  73:02 18  74:56 19 01:14:56
   18627 Luxemburg                 M08            12:33 19  05:59 14  24:20 17  12:32 16  12:50 18  04:48 17  01:54 19
                                                  07:35     02:56     20:17     08:29     10:59     03:11     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:48     04:03     04:03     01:43     01:18     00:13   00:17:24

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:27:12 17:07:23   05:20  1  08:59  1  18:06  1  23:30  1  25:35  1  26:59  1  27:12  1 00:27:12
    8043 Ilves                     N10            05:20  1  03:39  1  09:07  1  05:24  1  02:05  1  01:24  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:37:45 16:48:11   05:51  2  10:26  2  25:06  4  32:03  3  35:02  2  37:31  2  37:45  2 00:37:45
   17667 Kobras                    N10            05:51  2  04:35  4  14:40  4  06:57  2  02:59  2  02:29  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:31     00:56     05:33     01:33     00:54     01:05     00:01   
 3. Roosmarii Räim            00:39:21 15:42:56   07:17  3  11:30  3  23:11  2  30:10  2  35:52  3  38:50  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
       0 Võru                      N10            07:17  3  04:13  2  11:41  2  06:59  3  05:42  4  02:58  3  00:31  4
                                                  01:57     00:34     02:34     01:35     03:37     01:34     00:18   
 4. Simona Raag               00:41:19 15:42:00   08:18  4  12:43  4  24:28  3  33:00  4  36:52  4  40:57  4  41:19  4 00:41:19
       0 Võru                      N10            08:18  4  04:25  3  11:45  3  08:32  4  03:52  3  04:05  4  00:22  3
                                                  02:58     00:46     02:38     03:08     01:47     02:41     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     03:39     09:07     05:24     02:05     01:24     00:13   00:27:12

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leana Jete Korb           00:19:24 15:39:29   04:23  4  06:42  2  11:20  2  14:59  2  16:57  1  19:04  1  19:24  1 00:19:24
   12812 Tammed                    N08            04:23  4  02:19  1  04:38  1  03:39  1  01:58  2  02:07  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harriet Koppel            00:20:27 19:23:12   04:05  3  07:10  3  12:10  3  16:27  3  18:12  2  20:05  2  20:27  2 00:20:27
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N08            04:05  3  03:05  3  05:00  2  04:17  3  01:45  1  01:53  2  00:22  3
                                                 -00:18     00:46     00:22     00:38    -00:13    -00:14     00:02   
 3. Triin Virve               00:22:10 18:18:51   02:58  1  05:34  1  10:45  1  14:57  1  19:19  3  21:56  3  22:10  3 00:22:10
   17237 Tartu                     N08            02:58  1  02:36  2  05:11  3  04:12  2  04:22  5  02:37  5  00:14  1
                                                 -01:25     00:17     00:33     00:33     02:24     00:30    -00:06   
 4. Kristin Kuura             00:24:56 16:16:51   03:41  2  07:31  4  13:55  4  20:02  4  22:39  4  24:33  4  24:56  4 00:24:56
   17905 Võru                      N08            03:41  2  03:50  4  06:24  5  06:07  5  02:37  3  01:54  3  00:23  4
                                                 -00:42     01:31     01:46     02:28     00:39    -00:13     00:03   
 5. Mariann Zernant           00:32:52 16:53:29   06:36  7  10:49  5  16:51  5  24:52  5  29:02  5  32:12  5  32:52  5 00:32:52
   13655 Meelespea lasteaed        N08            06:36  7  04:13  5  06:02  4  08:01  7  04:10  4  03:10  7  00:40 10
                                                  02:13     01:54     01:24     04:22     02:12     01:03     00:20   
 6. Helina Saega              00:39:21 15:42:58   07:19  8  11:41  7  23:26  6  30:54  6  35:41  6  38:47  6  39:21  6 00:39:21
   19550 Tsirguliina               N08            07:19  8  04:22  6  11:45  8  07:28  6  04:47  8  03:06  6  00:34  8
                                                  02:56     02:03     07:07     03:49     02:49     00:59     00:14   
 7. Agnes Tennisberg          00:43:04 16:46:13   06:01  6  12:44  8  24:09  7  32:16  7  38:34  7  42:41  7  43:04  7 00:43:04
   14871 Tartu                     N08            06:01  6  06:43 11  11:25  6  08:07  8  06:18 10  04:07  8  00:23  4
                                                  01:38     04:24     06:47     04:28     04:20     02:00     00:03   
 8. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:47:19 18:15:39   07:41  9  14:29  9  26:05  8  35:45  8  40:14  8  46:55  8  47:19  8 00:47:19
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N08            07:41  9  06:48 12  11:36  7  09:40  9  04:29  6  06:41 13  00:24  6
                                                  03:18     04:29     06:58     06:01     02:31     04:34     00:04   
 9. Eliise Miljan             00:48:16 18:15:41   07:55 10  14:49 10  26:38  9  36:20  9  41:00  9  47:31  9  48:16  9 00:48:16
   19694 Tartu                     N08            07:55 10  06:54 13  11:49  9  09:42 10  04:40  7  06:31 12  00:45 11
                                                  03:32     04:35     07:11     06:03     02:42     04:24     00:25   
10. Liisa Toomet              00:49:04 17:46:54   04:42  5  11:11  6  35:58 11  41:27 10  46:51 10  48:37 10  49:04 10 00:49:04
       0 Tartu                     N08            04:42  5  06:29 10  24:47 14  05:29  4  05:24  9  01:46  1  00:27  7
                                                  00:19     04:10     20:09     01:50     03:26    -00:21     00:07   
11. Ebe Hallik                00:57:18 15:43:02   09:30 11  15:17 11  38:01 12  50:29 11            56:04 11  57:18 11 00:57:18
   13105 Tartu                     N08            09:30 11  05:47  7  22:44 11  12:28 12                              
                                                  05:07     03:28     18:06     08:49                                 
12. Mari Iher                 01:13:45 17:48:46   13:25 14  19:19 13  43:27 14  54:58 12  68:14 11  73:09 14  73:45 12 01:13:45
   15147 Tartu                     N08            13:25 14  05:54  8  24:08 12  11:31 11  13:16 13  04:55 11  00:36  9
                                                  09:02     03:35     19:30     07:52     11:18     02:48     00:16   
13. Liisa Avikson             01:13:51 17:22:46   10:16 12  19:59 14  34:10 10  60:55 14  68:25 13  72:34 12  73:51 13 01:13:51
   18295 Põlva                     N08            10:16 12  09:43 14  14:11 10  26:45 14  07:30 11  04:09  9  01:17 13
                                                  05:53     07:24     09:33     23:06     05:32     02:02     00:57   
14. Eve Iher                  01:14:56 17:49:52   12:33 13  18:32 12  42:52 13  55:24 13  68:14 11  73:02 13  74:56 14 01:14:56
   18626 Luxemburg                 N08            12:33 13  05:59  9  24:20 13  12:32 13  12:50 12  04:48 10  01:54 14
                                                  08:10     03:40     19:42     08:53     10:52     02:41     01:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:19     04:38     03:39     01:45     01:46     00:14   00:17:19

MRO Rada (9): 12 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martti Mikk               00:52:13 19:07:00   04:54  8  07:39  4  16:23  6  20:49  4  28:25  3  34:49  2  39:55  1  45:41  1  48:31  1  50:27  1  51:19  1  52:02  1  52:13  1 00:52:13
    9598 Seiklusporr               MRO            04:54  8  02:45  2  08:44 10  04:26  1  07:36  1  06:24  1  05:06  1  05:46  2  02:50  1  01:56  3  00:52  1  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:55:27 18:47:02   04:00  1  06:59  1  13:51  2  18:33  2  26:53  1  34:21  1  41:24  2  48:04  2  51:28  2  53:33  2  54:29  2  55:16  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
    8646 Tartu                     MRO            04:00  1  02:59  5  06:52  5  04:42  2  08:20  3  07:28  4  07:03  6  06:40  6  03:24  6  02:05  4  00:56  2  00:47  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:54     00:14    -01:52     00:16     00:44     01:04     01:57     00:54     00:34     00:09     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:58:03 17:26:18   04:37  5  07:25  2  18:32 10  24:38  9  32:31  7  39:48  6  45:15  4  50:01  3  52:56  3  54:50  3  56:21  3  57:49  3  58:03  3 00:58:03
    2661 Peko                      MRO            04:37  5  02:48  3  11:07 11  06:06  8  07:53  2  07:17  2  05:27  2  04:46  1  02:55  3  01:54  1  01:31 10  01:28 13  00:14  5
                                                 -00:17     00:03     02:23     01:40     00:17     00:53     00:21    -01:00     00:05    -00:02     00:39     00:45     00:03   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:58:41 18:46:11   04:47  6  07:46  6  14:01  3  19:54  3  29:54  4  37:37  4  44:00  3  50:56  4  54:28  5  56:37  5  57:34  4  58:27  4  58:41  4 00:58:41
    1938 SOK                       MRO            04:47  6  02:59  5  06:15  4  05:53  5  10:00  8  07:43  5  06:23  3  06:56  8  03:32  8  02:09  6  00:57  3  00:53  6  00:14  5
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -02:29     01:27     02:24     01:19     01:17     01:10     00:42     00:13     00:05     00:10     00:03   
 5. Andres Pae                00:59:08 18:15:20   04:25  4  07:42  5  12:43  1  18:03  1  27:00  2  35:08  3  45:35  5  51:31  5  54:21  4  56:27  4  58:01  5  58:55  5  59:08  5 00:59:08
    5673 Suusahullud               MRO            04:25  4  03:17  7  05:01  1  05:20  4  08:57  5  08:08  7  10:27 12  05:56  4  02:50  1  02:06  5  01:34 11  00:54 10  00:13  3
                                                 -00:29     00:32    -03:43     00:54     01:21     01:44     05:21     00:10     00:00     00:10     00:42     00:11     00:02   
 6. Meelis Maidla             01:01:40 18:03:15   05:00  9  07:38  3  15:10  5  21:06  5  31:12  5  39:10  5  47:00  6  52:49  6  56:59  6  59:25  6  60:29  6  61:19  6  61:40  6 01:01:40
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            05:00  9  02:38  1  07:32  7  05:56  6  10:06  9  07:58  6  07:50  9  05:49  3  04:10 10  02:26 10  01:04  4  00:50  4  00:21 11
                                                  00:06    -00:07    -01:12     01:30     02:30     01:34     02:44     00:03     01:20     00:30     00:12     00:07     00:10   
 7. Meelis Merenäkk           01:04:17 17:40:30   04:18  3  08:41  8  16:28  7  21:28  7  34:10  9  41:27  8  48:57  7  55:57  7  59:08  7  61:51  7  63:02  7  63:55  7  64:17  7 01:04:17
   10226 Tartu linn                MRO            04:18  3  04:23  9  07:47  8  05:00  3  12:42 12  07:17  2  07:30  8  07:00  9  03:11  4  02:43 11  01:11  7  00:53  6  00:22 12
                                                 -00:36     01:38    -00:57     00:34     05:06     00:53     02:24     01:14     00:21     00:47     00:19     00:10     00:11   
 8. Tõnu Talur                01:06:25 17:59:57   05:48 10  12:02 11  17:09  8  24:15  8  33:34  8  43:33  9  50:41  9  58:28  9  61:56  8  64:16  8  65:21  8  66:12  8  66:25  8 01:06:25
   19592 Tartu                     MRO            05:48 10  06:14 11  05:07  2  07:06 10  09:19  6  09:59 10  07:08  7  07:47 11  03:28  7  02:20  8  01:05  5  00:51  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:54     03:29    -03:37     02:40     01:43     03:35     02:02     02:01     00:38     00:24     00:13     00:08     00:02   
 9. Ago Käis                  01:07:37 18:46:20   04:49  7  07:47  7  14:44  4  21:15  6  31:52  6  41:25  7  49:54  8  57:50  8  62:56  9  65:08  9  66:29  9  67:22  9  67:37  9 01:07:37
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            04:49  7  02:58  4  06:57  6  06:31  9  10:37 10  09:33  9  08:29 10  07:56 12  05:06 12  02:12  7  01:21  9  00:53  6  00:15  8
                                                 -00:05     00:13    -01:47     02:05     03:01     03:09     03:23     02:10     02:16     00:16     00:29     00:10     00:04   
10. Ilmar Ansko               01:13:42 18:46:13   04:08  2  08:48  9  17:18  9  28:13 10  39:22 10  51:53 11  58:30 11  64:30 10  68:27 10  70:22 10  72:38 10  73:27 10  73:42 10 01:13:42
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      MRO            04:08  2  04:40 10  08:30  9  10:55 13  11:09 11  12:31 11  06:37  4  06:00  5  03:57  9  01:55  2  02:16 13  00:49  3  00:15  8
                                                 -00:46     01:55    -00:14     06:29     03:33     06:07     01:31     00:14     01:07    -00:01     01:24     00:06     00:04   
11. Erik Valdmaa              01:18:35 16:17:44   07:25 11  18:29 12  24:14 11  34:02 12  42:40 12  51:35 10  58:13 10  65:47 11  73:47 12  76:11 11  77:22 11  78:15 11  78:35 11 01:18:35
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            07:25 11  11:04 12  05:45  3  09:48 12  08:38  4  08:55  8  06:38  5  07:34 10  08:00 13  02:24  9  01:11  7  00:53  6  00:20 10
                                                  02:31     08:19    -02:59     05:22     01:02     02:31     01:32     01:48     05:10     00:28     00:19     00:10     00:09   
12. Taavi Kuha                01:19:08 18:00:31   07:42 12  11:19 10  24:39 12  30:41 11  40:26 11  55:01 12  63:38 12  70:20 12  73:43 11  76:49 12  77:55 12  78:54 12  79:08 12 01:19:08
    4222 Kape                      MRO            07:42 12  03:37  8  13:20 12  06:02  7  09:45  7  14:35 13  08:37 11  06:42  7  03:23  5  03:06 12  01:06  6  00:59 11  00:14  5
                                                  02:48     00:52     04:36     01:36     02:09     08:11     03:31     00:56     00:33     01:10     00:14     00:16     00:03   
13. Heiki Rammul              02:04:09 17:25:11   08:52 13  25:10 13  42:58 13  52:01 13  74:18 13  87:36 13 100:25 13 112:11 13 117:06 13 120:38 13 122:20 13 123:41 13 124:09 13 02:04:09
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            08:52 13  16:18 13  17:48 13  09:03 11  22:17 13  13:18 12  12:49 13  11:46 13  04:55 11  03:32 13  01:42 12  01:21 12  00:28 13
                                                  03:58     13:33     09:04     04:37     14:41     06:54     07:43     06:00     02:05     01:36     00:50     00:38     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     02:38     05:01     04:26     07:36     06:24     05:06     04:46     02:50     01:54     00:52     00:43     00:11   00:46:27

NRO Rada (9): 12 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:52:03 17:31:09   04:07  1  07:56  1  13:00  1  18:47  1  28:07  1  34:51  1  40:17  1  45:11  1  48:02  1  50:02  1  50:54  1  51:42  1  52:03  1 00:52:03
     911 Peko                      NRO            04:07  1  03:49  1  05:04  1  05:47  2  09:20  2  06:44  1  05:26  1  04:54  1  02:51  1  02:00  1  00:52  1  00:48  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maret Vaher               00:58:52 16:12:33   04:45  2  12:32  4  17:47  3  22:46  2  31:17  2  39:10  2  45:26  2  51:17  2  54:29  2  56:52  2  57:49  2  58:40  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
    1065 Kobras                    NRO            04:45  2  07:47  4  05:15  2  04:59  1  08:31  1  07:53  2  06:16  2  05:51  2  03:12  2  02:23  2  00:57  2  00:51  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:38     03:58     00:11    -00:48    -00:49     01:09     00:50     00:57     00:21     00:23     00:05     00:03    -00:09   
 3. Kadri Limberg             01:09:29 17:25:34   06:07  3  11:35  3  17:39  2  23:30  3  35:39  3  45:13  3  53:38  3  60:50  3  64:19  3  66:53  3  68:05  3  69:06  3  69:29  3 01:09:29
    3585 LSF PT                    NRO            06:07  3  05:28  3  06:04  3  05:51  3  12:09  4  09:34  4  08:25  4  07:12  3  03:29  3  02:34  3  01:12  4  01:01  4  00:23  4
                                                  02:00     01:39     01:00     00:04     02:49     02:50     02:59     02:18     00:38     00:34     00:20     00:13     00:02   
 4. Kärt Kürsa                01:17:08 18:10:04   06:13  4  10:47  2  19:49  4  27:03  4  38:14  4  46:26  4  54:32  4  66:59  4  72:11  4  74:45  4  75:56  4  76:51  4  77:08  4 01:17:08
    5520 Kobras                    NRO            06:13  4  04:34  2  09:02  4  07:14  4  11:11  3  08:12  3  08:06  3  12:27  4  05:12  4  02:34  3  01:11  3  00:55  3  00:17  2
                                                  02:06     00:45     03:58     01:27     01:51     01:28     02:40     07:33     02:21     00:34     00:19     00:07    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     03:49     05:04     04:59     08:31     06:44     05:26     04:54     02:51     02:00     00:52     00:48     00:12   00:50:17

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Merike Vanjuk             00:56:59 18:06:22   03:45  06:38  10:27  13:22  17:07  20:33  23:18  26:02  28:15  32:29  40:35  45:03  50:17  53:35  54:49  56:35  56:59 00:56:59 16p
     859 Kape                      VABA           03:45  02:53  03:49  02:55  03:45  03:26  02:45  02:44  02:13  04:14  08:06  04:28  05:14  03:18  01:14  01:46  00:24
                                                  [52 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 2. Daniel Vasser             01:23:52 16:04:44   03:32  18:29  20:38  24:06  28:14  33:03  35:30  37:19  44:46  53:06  54:20  59:11  65:44  69:46  78:47  83:40  83:52 01:23:52 16p
    9765 Kobras                    VABA           03:32  14:57  02:09  03:28  04:08  04:49  02:27  01:49  07:27  08:20  01:14  04:51  06:33  04:02  09:01  04:53  00:12
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 3. Jüri Ümarik               01:18:51 15:04:51   05:24  09:22  18:43  28:00  36:38  39:52  48:28  54:03  59:03  64:05  66:42  68:26  74:15  76:32  78:23  78:51 01:18:51 15p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           05:24  03:58  09:21  09:17  08:38  03:14  08:36  05:35  05:00  05:02  02:37  01:44  05:49  02:17  01:51  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 4. Piret Niglas              01:00:23 17:04:46   03:33  06:40  12:12  21:54  27:36  31:22  35:41  42:20  53:41  56:55  59:55  60:23 01:00:23 11p
    3930 Jõhvikas                  VABA           03:33  03:07  05:32  09:42  05:42  03:46  04:19  06:39  11:21  03:14  03:00  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 5. Sven Heiberg              01:13:53 17:48:53   05:37  13:07  19:37  25:19  36:03  41:21  45:28  49:01  61:11  71:42  73:20  73:53 01:13:53 11p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VABA           05:37  07:30  06:30  05:42  10:44  05:18  04:07  03:33  12:10  10:31  01:38  00:33
                                                  [52 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 6. Pille Illak               01:00:35 17:04:36   04:58  08:56  16:39  26:22  34:47  40:24  42:26  53:49  57:03  60:02  60:35 01:00:35 10p
     957 Otepää                    VABA           04:58  03:58  07:43  09:43  08:25  05:37  02:02  11:23  03:14  02:59  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 7. Arne Pommerening          01:05:39 18:18:28   05:15  09:18  16:30  25:03  32:08  38:25  41:57  51:57  61:50  65:07  65:39 01:05:39 10p
   17664 EMÜ                       VABA           05:15  04:03  07:12  08:33  07:05  06:17  03:32  10:00  09:53  03:17  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Peeter Liivamägi          01:15:12 17:55:05   07:33  12:17  22:49  35:22  41:56  51:42  57:43  67:45  71:01  72:49  75:12 01:15:12 10p
   18212 Kambja                    VABA           07:33  04:44  10:32  12:33  06:34  09:46  06:01  10:02  03:16  01:48  02:23
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Julia Polikarpus          01:15:12 17:55:05   07:33  12:17  22:49  35:22  41:56  51:42  57:43  67:45  71:01  72:49  75:12 01:15:12 10p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           07:33  04:44  10:32  12:33  06:34  09:46  06:01  10:02  03:16  01:48  02:23
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
10. Ingrid Tõrra              00:39:28 17:31:26   03:30  06:31  11:23  17:51  22:19  29:23  35:37  37:45  39:08  39:28 00:39:28 9p
   12695 TKiG                      VABA           03:30  03:01  04:52  06:28  04:28  07:04  06:14  02:08  01:23  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
11. Karmo-Kris Reintamm       00:47:46 17:00:23   04:14  06:45  12:50  31:00  34:11  39:56  44:00  45:41  47:24  47:46 00:47:46 9p
   17960 Võru                      VABA           04:14  02:31  06:05  18:10  03:11  05:45  04:04  01:41  01:43  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
12. Mae Pindmaa               01:00:55 18:38:29   06:55  10:58  23:07  30:47  36:35  48:57  53:50  56:27  60:35  60:55 01:00:55 9p
   19490 Võru                      VABA           06:55  04:03  12:09  07:40  05:48  12:22  04:53  02:37  04:08  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
13. Heli Kukk                 01:15:25 15:35:50   05:44  09:42  25:42  38:09  42:14  50:03  62:13  67:27  75:13  75:25 01:15:25 9p
   17314 Rakvere                   VABA           05:44  03:58  16:00  12:27  04:05  07:49  12:10  05:14  07:46  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
14. Olavi Tomson              00:59:01 17:50:23   10:50  17:01  21:39  27:30  35:23  55:46  58:31  59:01 00:59:01 7p
      68 Kobras                    VABA           10:50  06:11  04:38  05:51  07:53  20:23  02:45  00:30
                                                  [51 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
15. Marje Zernant             00:16:15 17:48:07   02:42  05:14  09:44  12:53  14:23  15:54  16:15 00:16:15 6p
    5271 Tartu                     VABA           02:42  02:32  04:30  03:09  01:30  01:31  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
16. Mehis Udam                00:19:53 15:43:23   02:38  04:58  11:06  15:00  17:52  19:33  19:53 00:19:53 6p
   12626 Albu vald                 VABA           02:38  02:20  06:08  03:54  02:52  01:41  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
17. Priit Parkman             00:21:30 15:42:54   03:19  06:05  11:33  16:42  19:25  21:02  21:30 00:21:30 6p
   18120 Jõhvikas                  VABA           03:19  02:46  05:28  05:09  02:43  01:37  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
18. Aigi Einmaa               00:22:05 15:42:43   03:37  06:39  12:15  17:38  19:58  21:43  22:05 00:22:05 6p
       0 Tapa                      VABA           03:37  03:02  05:36  05:23  02:20  01:45  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
18. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:22:05 15:42:14   04:03  06:49  12:16  17:20  20:11  21:40  22:05 00:22:05 6p
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VABA           04:03  02:46  05:27  05:04  02:51  01:29  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
20. Kadi Aripman              00:24:32 15:39:02   03:42  06:36  13:59  19:47  22:50  24:07  24:32 00:24:32 6p
       0 Antsla                    VABA           03:42  02:54  07:23  05:48  03:03  01:17  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
21. Aveliis Kase              00:24:39 15:39:01   03:42  07:18  14:05  19:58  22:58  24:27  24:39 00:24:39 6p
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme              VABA           03:42  03:36  06:47  05:53  03:00  01:29  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
22. Leana Kull                00:24:42 15:38:59   03:40  07:10  13:58  19:56  22:52  24:30  24:42 00:24:42 6p
   19427 Antsla Gümn               VABA           03:40  03:30  06:48  05:58  02:56  01:38  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
23. Signe Kallion             00:24:54 15:39:04   03:46  07:19  13:56  19:53  22:52  24:23  24:54 00:24:54 6p
       0 Sõmerpalu                 VABA           03:46  03:33  06:37  05:57  02:59  01:31  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Emma Saavel               00:24:55 15:38:58   03:49  07:18  14:05  19:56  22:57  24:33  24:55 00:24:55 6p
       0 Antsla                    VABA           03:49  03:29  06:47  05:51  03:01  01:36  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Karin Olesk               00:24:59 15:38:57   03:37  06:39  13:52  19:45  22:24  24:21  24:59 00:24:59 6p
       0 Kiili                     VABA           03:37  03:02  07:13  05:53  02:39  01:57  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
26. Mari Zõbin                00:38:13 16:48:12   05:54  10:28  25:04  31:54  35:39  37:58  38:13 00:38:13 6p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           05:54  04:34  14:36  06:50  03:45  02:19  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
27. Annika Mihalikina         00:39:33 15:42:57   07:19  11:36  23:32  30:11  35:58  39:07  39:33 00:39:33 6p
       0 Võru                      VABA           07:19  04:17  11:56  06:39  05:47  03:09  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
28. Indrek Mahla              00:43:41 18:43:19   10:37  15:31  19:57  22:43  28:35  36:34  43:41 00:43:41 6p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           10:37  04:54  04:26  02:46  05:52  07:59  07:07
                                                  [51 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]Finish     =6
29. Tõnis Teppand             02:51:15 15:38:59   03:40  07:10  13:58  19:56  22:52  24:30 116:17 124:24 141:26 156:54 161:40 170:45 171:15 02:51:15 6p
     151 Kambja                    VABA           03:40  03:30  06:48  05:58  02:56  01:38  91:47  08:07  17:02  15:28  04:46  09:05  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
30. Peeter Pihelgas           01:34:29 18:03:10   02:39  06:27  12:39  18:55  22:36  94:29 01:34:29 5p
    5191 Autoring AS               VABA           02:39  03:48  06:12  06:16  03:41  71:53
                                                  [55 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]Finish     =5
31. Geivi Lember              01:32:12 15:34:42   10:32  24:41  66:06  91:56  92:12 01:32:12 4p
       0 Saaremaa OK               VABA           10:32  14:09  41:25  25:50  00:16
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
32. Jasmiin Kraas             00:27:02 19:06:50   07:56  13:49  26:35  27:02 00:27:02 3p
   14468 Tartu                     VABA           07:56  05:53  12:46  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
32. Jete Kraas                00:27:02 19:06:50   07:56  13:49  26:35  27:02 00:27:02 3p
   19528 Tartu                     VABA           07:56  05:53  12:46  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 17 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 47)  15.( 45)  16.( 52)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:55:55 17:22:32   02:34  2  06:48  1  11:52  1  14:07  1  18:32  1  22:01  1  23:09  1  29:57  1  32:45  1  34:31  1  37:07  1  40:56  1  43:39  1  46:43  1  48:47  1  52:51  1  55:46  1  55:55  1 00:55:55
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:34  2  04:14  1  05:04  1  02:15  1  04:25  1  03:29  1  01:08  1  06:48  6  02:48  2  01:46  1  02:36  1  03:49  3  02:43  1  03:04  2  02:04  2  04:04  3  02:55  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:57:33 17:35:38   02:32  1  07:21  2  12:28  2  15:07  2  19:44  2  23:35  2  24:47  2  31:26  2  34:07  2  36:02  2  39:01  2  42:53  2  45:40  2  48:52  2  50:51  2  54:38  2  57:13  2  57:33  2 00:57:33
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:32  1  04:49  3  05:07  2  02:39  2  04:37  2  03:51  3  01:12  2  06:39  3  02:41  1  01:55  3  02:59  3  03:52  4  02:47  2  03:12  3  01:59  1  03:47  1  02:35  1  00:20 15
                                                 -00:02     00:35     00:03     00:24     00:12     00:22     00:04    -00:09    -00:07     00:09     00:23     00:03     00:04     00:08    -00:05    -00:17    -00:20     00:11   
 3. Rene Post                 00:59:51 17:15:52   03:00  4  07:49  3  13:28  3  16:47  3  21:42  3  25:11  3  26:23  3  33:02  3  36:00  3  37:48  3  40:39  3  44:46  3  47:49  3  50:44  3  53:00  3  56:52  3  59:32  3  59:51  3 00:59:51
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           03:00  4  04:49  3  05:39  3  03:19  9  04:55  3  03:29  1  01:12  2  06:39  3  02:58  3  01:48  2  02:51  2  04:07  6  03:03  3  02:55  1  02:16  5  03:52  2  02:40  2  00:19 13
                                                  00:26     00:35     00:35     01:04     00:30     00:00     00:04    -00:09     00:10     00:02     00:15     00:18     00:20    -00:09     00:12    -00:12    -00:15     00:10   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:05:42 17:20:35   03:22  5  08:58  6  14:40  4  17:43  5  22:46  5  27:31  5  28:44  5  35:14  5  38:27  5  40:34  5  44:07  5  47:54  5  51:31  5  55:11  4  57:25  4  61:48  4  65:21  4  65:42  4 01:05:42
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:22  5  05:36  9  05:42  4  03:03  7  05:03  5  04:45  8  01:13  4  06:30  1  03:13  5  02:07  6  03:33  6  03:47  2  03:37  7  03:40  4  02:14  4  04:23  7  03:33  6  00:21 17
                                                  00:48     01:22     00:38     00:48     00:38     01:16     00:05    -00:18     00:25     00:21     00:57    -00:02     00:54     00:36     00:10     00:19     00:38     00:12   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:06:28 18:18:24   04:03 12  08:41  5  14:45  5  17:25  4  22:23  4  26:52  4  28:09  4  35:01  4  38:07  4  40:13  4  43:41  4  47:17  4  50:45  4  56:35  5  58:48  5  63:08  5  66:16  5  66:28  5 01:06:28
    6403 Rae                       M21E           04:03 12  04:38  2  06:04  5  02:40  3  04:58  4  04:29  7  01:17  5  06:52  7  03:06  4  02:06  5  03:28  5  03:36  1  03:28  5  05:50 17  02:13  3  04:20  6  03:08  4  00:12  5
                                                  01:29     00:24     01:00     00:25     00:33     01:00     00:09     00:04     00:18     00:20     00:52    -00:13     00:45     02:46     00:09     00:16     00:13     00:03   
 6. Andres Saetalu            01:10:43 15:43:27   02:58  3  07:54  4  15:06  6  17:51  6  25:25  7  30:27  8  31:51  8  38:22  6  41:40  6  43:39  6  46:49  6  51:22  6  54:56  6  59:14  6  61:50  6  66:34  6  70:24  6  70:43  6 01:10:43
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:58  3  04:56  5  07:12 11  02:45  4  07:34 17  05:02 11  01:24  7  06:31  2  03:18  6  01:59  4  03:10  4  04:33 10  03:34  6  04:18  7  02:36  8  04:44 10  03:50 11  00:19 13
                                                  00:24     00:42     02:08     00:30     03:09     01:33     00:16    -00:17     00:30     00:13     00:34     00:44     00:51     01:14     00:32     00:40     00:55     00:10   
 7. Kaido Hallik              01:13:38 15:43:42   03:40  7  09:38  8  16:30  8  19:50  8  25:47  8  30:10  7  31:33  7  38:44  8  42:21  8  44:30  8  49:28  8  53:42  8  58:15  8  62:46  8  65:22  8  69:38  7  73:17  7  73:38  7 01:13:38
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:40  7  05:58 11  06:52  7  03:20 10  05:57  8  04:23  5  01:23  6  07:11  8  03:37 10  02:09  7  04:58 17  04:14  8  04:33 13  04:31 13  02:36  8  04:16  5  03:39  8  00:21 17
                                                  01:06     01:44     01:48     01:05     01:32     00:54     00:15     00:23     00:49     00:23     02:22     00:25     01:50     01:27     00:32     00:12     00:44     00:12   
 8. Märt Roosaare             01:13:40 15:51:48   06:25 21  11:48 14  18:52 12  21:49 10  27:58 10  32:03  9  33:41  9  40:25  9  43:56  9  46:47  9  51:24  9  55:32  9  59:14  9  63:14  9  65:40  9  70:16  8  73:31  8  73:40  8 01:13:40
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           06:25 21  05:23  7  07:04  9  02:57  5  06:09 11  04:05  4  01:38 15  06:44  5  03:31  8  02:51 18  04:37 14  04:08  7  03:42  8  04:00  6  02:26  6  04:36  9  03:15  5  00:09  2
                                                  03:51     01:09     02:00     00:42     01:44     00:36     00:30    -00:04     00:43     01:05     02:01     00:19     00:59     00:56     00:22     00:32     00:20     00:00   
 9. Kaarel Kallas             01:15:02 16:56:36   04:37 14  09:58 10  16:29  7  19:28  7  24:58  6  29:24  6  30:50  6  38:40  7  42:02  7  44:18  7  49:00  7  53:14  7  56:39  7  62:19  7  65:01  7  70:29  9  74:38  9  75:02  9 01:15:02
    3340 JOKA                      M21E           04:37 14  05:21  6  06:31  6  02:59  6  05:30  6  04:26  6  01:26  9  07:50  9  03:22  7  02:16  8  04:42 16  04:14  8  03:25  4  05:40 16  02:42 15  05:28 14  04:09 14  00:24 20
                                                  02:03     01:07     01:27     00:44     01:05     00:57     00:18     01:02     00:34     00:30     02:06     00:25     00:42     02:36     00:38     01:24     01:14     00:15   
10. Martti Mikk               01:19:07 17:32:04   03:53  9  09:50  9  16:47  9  21:20  9  27:02  9  32:42 10  34:14 10  43:07 11  46:52 10  49:42 11  53:38 11  58:24 11  62:09 11  66:04 10  69:03 10  74:36 10  78:43 10  79:07 10 01:19:07
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           03:53  9  05:57 10  06:57  8  04:33 18  05:42  7  05:40 16  01:32 12  08:53 15  03:45 11  02:50 17  03:56 11  04:46 11  03:45 10  03:55  5  02:59 18  05:33 15  04:07 13  00:24 20
                                                  01:19     01:43     01:53     02:18     01:17     02:11     00:24     02:05     00:57     01:04     01:20     00:57     01:02     00:51     00:55     01:29     01:12     00:15   
11. Ott Rakkaselg             01:19:47 18:06:45   03:36  6  11:20 11  18:24 11  22:02 11  28:10 11  33:05 11  34:51 11  42:59 10  47:00 11  49:22 10  52:55 10  58:05 10  61:48 10  68:38 12  71:22 11  75:48 11  79:33 11  79:47 11 01:19:47
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:36  6  07:44 17  07:04  9  03:38 12  06:08 10  04:55  9  01:46 17  08:08 11  04:01 13  02:22  9  03:33  6  05:10 15  03:43  9  06:50 19  02:44 16  04:26  8  03:45  9  00:14  9
                                                  01:02     03:30     02:00     01:23     01:43     01:26     00:38     01:20     01:13     00:36     00:57     01:21     01:00     03:46     00:40     00:22     00:50     00:05   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:23:07 17:49:30   05:22 16  12:32 17  20:36 15  23:48 14  29:49 13  34:45 12  36:25 12  45:17 12  49:03 12  51:29 12  55:04 12  59:04 12  63:42 12  68:06 11  71:27 12  79:15 12  82:49 12  83:07 12 01:23:07
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:22 16  07:10 16  08:04 17  03:12  8  06:01  9  04:56 10  01:40 16  08:52 14  03:46 12  02:26 10  03:35  9  04:00  5  04:38 15  04:24 10  03:21 21  07:48 19  03:34  7  00:18 12
                                                  02:48     02:56     03:00     00:57     01:36     01:27     00:32     02:04     00:58     00:40     00:59     00:11     01:55     01:20     01:17     03:44     00:39     00:09   
13. Hannes Luidalepp          01:25:00 16:46:20   03:58 11  09:29  7  17:32 10  23:14 13  29:45 12  35:42 14  37:07 13  46:32 13  50:38 13  53:12 13  57:22 14  62:11 13  66:47 13  72:05 13  74:45 13  80:02 13  84:43 13  85:00 13 01:25:00
    8342 OK Vagun                  M21E           03:58 11  05:31  8  08:03 16  05:42 20  06:31 12  05:57 17  01:25  8  09:25 17  04:06 14  02:34 11  04:10 13  04:49 13  04:36 14  05:18 15  02:40 13  05:17 13  04:41 17  00:17 11
                                                  01:24     01:17     02:59     03:27     02:06     02:28     00:17     02:37     01:18     00:48     01:34     01:00     01:53     02:14     00:36     01:13     01:46     00:08   
14. Ilmar Udam                01:26:16 15:59:58   03:53  9  17:47 22  25:12 21  29:05 20  36:24 20  41:59 19  43:25 17  51:23 17  54:56 17  57:31 17  61:14 16  66:01 16  70:23 15  74:43 14  77:20 14  82:05 14  86:04 14  86:16 14 01:26:16
   10450 JOKA                      M21E           03:53  9  13:54 23  07:25 13  03:53 14  07:19 16  05:35 13  01:26  9  07:58 10  03:33  9  02:35 15  03:43 10  04:47 12  04:22 12  04:20  8  02:37 11  04:45 11  03:59 12  00:12  5
                                                  01:19     09:40     02:21     01:38     02:54     02:06     00:18     01:10     00:45     00:49     01:07     00:58     01:39     01:16     00:33     00:41     01:04     00:03   
15. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:27:45 18:03:25   05:04 15  11:38 13  21:33 17  25:13 15  32:27 15  38:59 15  40:27 15  48:37 15  53:04 15  55:40 15  60:54 15  66:00 15  70:55 16  77:03 17  79:44 17  83:52 16  87:37 15  87:45 15 01:27:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           05:04 15  06:34 13  09:55 23  03:40 13  07:14 15  06:32 22  01:28 11  08:10 12  04:27 15  02:36 16  05:14 20  05:06 14  04:55 18  06:08 18  02:41 14  04:08  4  03:45  9  00:08  1
                                                  02:30     02:20     04:51     01:25     02:49     03:03     00:20     01:22     01:39     00:50     02:38     01:17     02:12     03:04     00:37     00:04     00:50    -00:01   
16. Toomas Ellervee           01:27:50 16:37:55   05:43 17  12:01 15  19:44 13  23:09 12  30:09 14  35:12 13  37:36 14  46:38 14  51:05 14  53:39 14  57:13 13  62:24 14  67:17 14  75:26 15  78:27 15  83:16 15  87:37 15  87:50 16 01:27:50
     795 Ilves                     M21E           05:43 17  06:18 12  07:43 14  03:25 11  07:00 14  05:03 12  02:24 21  09:02 16  04:27 15  02:34 11  03:34  8  05:11 16  04:53 17  08:09 21  03:01 19  04:49 12  04:21 15  00:13  7
                                                  03:09     02:04     02:39     01:10     02:35     01:34     01:16     02:14     01:39     00:48     00:58     01:22     02:10     05:05     00:57     00:45     01:26     00:04   
17. Ülar Aasa                 01:29:35 17:18:42   07:44 22  14:18 19  21:40 18  25:54 16  32:40 16  39:09 16  40:42 16  49:32 16  54:51 16  57:25 16  61:27 17  66:54 17  71:15 17  75:36 16  78:30 16  84:58 17  89:22 17  89:35 17 01:29:35
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           07:44 22  06:34 13  07:22 12  04:14 16  06:46 13  06:29 21  01:33 13  08:50 13  05:19 20  02:34 11  04:02 12  05:27 17  04:21 11  04:21  9  02:54 17  06:28 17  04:24 16  00:13  7
                                                  05:10     02:20     02:18     01:59     02:21     03:00     00:25     02:02     02:31     00:48     01:26     01:38     01:38     01:17     00:50     02:24     01:29     00:04   
18. Riho Mõtlep               01:40:40 16:47:11   04:14 13  16:18 21  25:30 22  29:31 21  38:40 21  45:08 21  46:42 19  56:27 19  61:37 19  64:33 19  69:33 19  75:59 19  81:24 19  86:25 18  88:56 18  94:48 18 100:11 18 100:40 18 01:40:40
   10590 OK Laktaat                M21E           04:14 13  12:04 22  09:12 22  04:01 15  09:09 21  06:28 20  01:34 14  09:45 18  05:10 19  02:56 19  05:00 18  06:26 20  05:25 20  05:01 14  02:31  7  05:52 16  05:23 22  00:29 23
                                                  01:40     07:50     04:08     01:46     04:44     02:59     00:26     02:57     02:22     01:10     02:24     02:37     02:42     01:57     00:27     01:48     02:28     00:20   
19. Vaiko Vare                01:49:18 16:07:17   05:44 18  12:28 16  20:50 16  37:29 22  45:04 22  51:23 22  53:16 22  63:30 22  68:11 22  70:45 22  76:14 22  82:10 22  87:01 20  94:13 20  97:14 20 103:44 19 108:58 19 109:18 19 01:49:18
    6026 West                      M21E           05:44 18  06:44 15  08:22 19  16:39 23  07:35 18  06:19 19  01:53 18  10:14 19  04:41 17  02:34 11  05:29 23  05:56 18  04:51 16  07:12 20  03:01 19  06:30 18  05:14 21  00:20 15
                                                  03:10     02:30     03:18     14:24     03:10     02:50     00:45     03:26     01:53     00:48     02:53     02:07     02:08     04:08     00:57     02:26     02:19     00:11   
20. Martin Betlem             01:56:30 16:09:04   03:51  8  11:36 12  20:04 14  26:27 17  34:56 17  41:33 17  43:36 18  54:45 18  59:28 18  62:26 18  67:34 18  74:22 18  79:54 18  89:34 19  93:54 19 109:58 20 116:06 20 116:30 20 01:56:30
    6978 Tallinna Heleni Kool      M21E           03:51  8  07:45 18  08:28 20  06:23 21  08:29 19  06:37 23  02:03 19  11:09 20  04:43 18  02:58 20  05:08 19  06:48 23  05:32 21  09:40 23  04:20 22  16:04 23  06:08 23  00:24 20
                                                  01:17     03:31     03:24     04:08     04:04     03:08     00:55     04:21     01:55     01:12     02:32     02:59     02:49     06:36     02:16     12:00     03:13     00:15   
21. Hans Teearu               02:03:04 17:18:25   05:57 19  14:10 18  22:18 20  26:41 18  36:14 18  41:49 18  47:25 20  58:48 20  65:59 20  69:22 20  74:43 20  81:13 20 102:54 22 107:23 22 110:00 22 117:59 21 122:53 21 123:04 21 02:03:04
    5251 Karupesa Team             M21E           05:57 19  08:13 19  08:08 18  04:23 17  09:33 23  05:35 13  05:36 23  11:23 22  07:11 22  03:23 23  05:21 21  06:30 22  21:41 23  04:29 11  02:37 11  07:59 20  04:54 18  00:11  4
                                                  03:23     03:59     03:04     02:08     05:08     02:06     04:28     04:35     04:23     01:37     02:45     02:41     18:58     01:25     00:33     03:55     01:59     00:02   
22. Karl Teearu               02:03:28 17:18:11   06:06 20  14:20 20  22:17 19  26:52 19  36:21 19  42:00 20  47:33 21  58:48 20  66:11 21  69:33 21  74:59 21  81:25 21 103:04 23 107:33 23 110:09 23 118:09 22 123:14 22 123:28 22 02:03:28
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           06:06 20  08:14 20  07:57 15  04:35 19  09:29 22  05:39 15  05:33 22  11:15 21  07:23 23  03:22 22  05:26 22  06:26 20  21:39 22  04:29 11  02:36  8  08:00 21  05:05 20  00:14  9
                                                  03:32     04:00     02:53     02:20     05:04     02:10     04:25     04:27     04:35     01:36     02:50     02:37     18:56     01:25     00:32     03:56     02:10     00:05   
23. Andres Saetalu            02:06:39 15:35:08   10:23 23  20:56 23  29:34 23  40:41 23  49:13 23  55:17 23  57:28 23  69:20 23  75:49 23  78:53 23  83:32 23  89:57 23  95:20 21 103:52 21 108:25 21 121:14 23 126:17 23 126:39 23 02:06:39
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           10:23 23  10:33 21  08:38 21  11:07 22  08:32 20  06:04 18  02:11 20  11:52 23  06:29 21  03:04 21  04:39 15  06:25 19  05:23 19  08:32 22  04:33 23  12:49 22  05:03 19  00:22 19
                                                  07:49     06:19     03:34     08:52     04:07     02:35     01:03     05:04     03:41     01:18     02:03     02:36     02:40     05:28     02:29     08:45     02:08     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:14     05:04     02:15     04:25     03:29     01:08     06:30     02:41     01:46     02:36     03:36     02:43     02:55     01:59     03:47     02:35     00:08   00:54:23

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 38)  12.( 33)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:48:47 17:52:30   03:06  3  06:24  3  09:35  1  12:10  1  15:32  1  17:50  1  19:11  1  21:04  1  24:32  1  31:13  1  35:24  1  43:37  2  46:20  2  47:21  2  48:39  2  48:47  1 00:48:47
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           03:06  3  03:18 11  03:11  1  02:35  1  03:22  1  02:18  9  01:21  1  01:53  1  03:28  1  06:41  2  04:11 10  08:13 50  02:43  6  01:01  1  01:18  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:48:50 18:18:08   03:21  8  07:52 17  11:34 13  14:23  6  17:57  2  19:45  2  21:08  2  23:01  2  26:36  2  33:11  2  36:32  2  42:07  1  46:04  1  47:16  1  48:38  1  48:50  2 00:48:50
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           03:21  8  04:31 28  03:42  7  02:49  2  03:34  6  01:48  1  01:23  2  01:53  1  03:35  2  06:35  1  03:21  1  05:35 18  03:57 44  01:12 17  01:22  4  00:12 21
                                                  00:15     01:13     00:31     00:14     00:12    -00:30     00:02     00:00     00:07    -00:06    -00:50    -02:38     01:14     00:11     00:04     00:04   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:52:24 15:58:39   03:15  6  06:15  1  10:08  2  13:19  2  20:04 11  22:12  8  24:31 10  26:31  9  30:27  8  37:38  7  41:36  6  46:46  3  49:45  3  50:51  3  52:14  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:15  6  03:00  4  03:53 11  03:11  3  06:45 53  02:08  2  02:19 35  02:00  3  03:56 11  07:11  5  03:58  7  05:10 11  02:59 15  01:06  8  01:23  5  00:10 10
                                                  00:09    -00:18     00:42     00:36     03:23    -00:10     00:58     00:07     00:28     00:30    -00:13    -03:03     00:16     00:05     00:05     00:02   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:52:49 18:04:31   03:34 10  06:54  8  11:20 11  14:41  8  18:11  4  20:28  3  21:57  3  24:15  3  28:31  3  36:19  3  41:04  3  47:38  5  50:10  5  51:11  5  52:32  4  52:49  4 00:52:49
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           03:34 10  03:20 12  04:26 26  03:21  7  03:30  5  02:17  8  01:29  4  02:18 19  04:16 21  07:48 15  04:45 24  06:34 37  02:32  2  01:01  1  01:21  3  00:17 33
                                                  00:28     00:02     01:15     00:46     00:08    -00:01     00:08     00:25     00:48     01:07     00:34    -01:39    -00:11     00:00     00:03     00:09   
 5. Tarmo Klaar               00:52:55 18:04:44   03:35 12  06:48  6  10:22  4  14:03  4  18:46  6  20:57  5  22:43  4  24:57  4  28:52  4  36:57  4  41:19  4  47:34  4  50:05  4  51:07  4  52:36  5  52:55  5 00:52:55
    1143 Ilves                     M35            03:35 12  03:13  7  03:34  5  03:41 12  04:43 27  02:11  4  01:46 10  02:14 15  03:55 10  08:05 22  04:22 13  06:15 30  02:31  1  01:02  4  01:29  9  00:19 37
                                                  00:29    -00:05     00:23     01:06     01:21    -00:07     00:25     00:21     00:27     01:24     00:11    -01:58    -00:12     00:01     00:11     00:11   
 6. Ahti Bleive               00:54:01 18:32:41   03:46 19  06:41  4  11:12 10  15:10 11  19:45  9  22:17  9  23:48  7  26:00  7  29:52  6  37:18  5  41:29  5  48:43  8  51:16  6  52:29  7  53:53  6  54:01  6 00:54:01
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:46 19  02:55  1  04:31 30  03:58 20  04:35 25  02:32 20  01:31  6  02:12 14  03:52  9  07:26  8  04:11 10  07:14 43  02:33  3  01:13 20  01:24  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:40    -00:23     01:20     01:23     01:13     00:14     00:10     00:19     00:24     00:45     00:00    -00:59    -00:10     00:12     00:06     00:00   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:54:11 18:40:22   04:54 45  08:19 21  11:39 14  14:56 10  20:13 15  22:28 11  24:05  8  26:09  8  30:17  7  37:52  8  42:23  9  48:30  6  51:17  7  52:27  6  54:01  7  54:11  7 00:54:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:54 45  03:25 13  03:20  3  03:17  6  05:17 39  02:15  6  01:37  8  02:04  7  04:08 17  07:35 11  04:31 19  06:07 27  02:47  7  01:10 13  01:34 19  00:10 10
                                                  01:48     00:07     00:09     00:42     01:55    -00:03     00:16     00:11     00:40     00:54     00:20    -02:06     00:04     00:09     00:16     00:02   
 8. Tõnis Piirisild           00:55:46 16:50:13   02:49  1  07:49 14  12:18 19  19:30 37  23:24 28  25:43 26  27:10 21  29:14 20  33:03 17  40:32 14  44:29 12  48:35  7  52:48  8  53:50  8  55:27  8  55:46  8 00:55:46
   10214 Võru                      M35            02:49  1  05:00 35  04:29 27  07:12 59  03:54 10  02:19 11  01:27  3  02:04  7  03:49  8  07:29  9  03:57  6  04:06  1  04:13 52  01:02  4  01:37 23  00:19 37
                                                 -00:17     01:42     01:18     04:37     00:32     00:01     00:06     00:11     00:21     00:48    -00:14    -04:07     01:30     00:01     00:19     00:11   
 9. Eleri Hirv                00:56:21 18:20:46   03:31  9  07:17 10  11:02  6  14:24  7  18:01  3  20:31  4  23:10  5  25:19  5  29:06  5  37:27  6  41:45  7  50:02 10  53:06  9  54:26  9  56:10  9  56:21  9 00:56:21
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:31  9  03:46 20  03:45  8  03:22  8  03:37  7  02:30 19  02:39 40  02:09 11  03:47  5  08:21 27  04:18 12  08:17 51  03:04 19  01:20 28  01:44 31  00:11 18
                                                  00:25     00:28     00:34     00:47     00:15     00:12     01:18     00:16     00:19     01:40     00:07     00:04     00:21     00:19     00:26     00:03   
10. Erik Saarts               00:56:23 18:36:30   06:59 57  10:59 49  14:49 38  18:24 29  22:47 25  25:12 23  27:26 23  29:33 22  33:21 19  40:36 15  44:43 13  50:50 13  53:31 12  54:43 11  56:13 10  56:23 10 00:56:23
    5813 Võru                      M35            06:59 57  04:00 21  03:50  9  03:35 10  04:23 21  02:25 14  02:14 32  02:07 10  03:48  7  07:15  6  04:07  9  06:07 27  02:41  5  01:12 17  01:30 11  00:10 10
                                                  03:53     00:42     00:39     01:00     01:01     00:07     00:53     00:14     00:20     00:34    -00:04    -02:06    -00:02     00:11     00:12     00:02   
11. Mirja Virve               00:56:50 18:42:13   04:36 38  07:50 15  11:08  8  16:00 15  21:25 19  23:46 17  25:15 14  27:44 13  32:19 11  39:49 11  44:17 11  50:40 12  53:15 10  54:57 13  56:40 13  56:50 11 00:56:50
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           04:36 38  03:14  8  03:18  2  04:52 46  05:25 43  02:21 12  01:29  4  02:29 32  04:35 28  07:30 10  04:28 15  06:23 34  02:35  4  01:42 51  01:43 30  00:10 10
                                                  01:30    -00:04     00:07     02:17     02:03     00:03     00:08     00:36     01:07     00:49     00:17    -01:50    -00:08     00:41     00:25     00:02   
12. Meelis Zimmermann         00:56:58 15:10:25   03:48 21  09:30 33  13:52 29  17:32 24  21:24 18  23:58 18  26:03 16  28:14 16  32:26 14  41:15 19  45:58 16  50:52 14  53:49 13  54:56 12  56:36 11  56:58 12 00:56:58
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:48 21  05:42 43  04:22 23  03:40 11  03:52  9  02:34 23  02:05 28  02:11 12  04:12 19  08:49 35  04:43 23  04:54  6  02:57 11  01:07 10  01:40 27  00:22 52
                                                  00:42     02:24     01:11     01:05     00:30     00:16     00:44     00:18     00:44     02:08     00:32    -03:19     00:14     00:06     00:22     00:14   
13. Kaarel Barinov            00:56:59 16:11:02   03:40 14  09:06 30  14:31 33  18:21 28  22:26 23  25:36 25  27:12 22  29:16 21  33:43 21  41:06 18  45:36 14  50:37 11  53:27 11  54:28 10  56:37 12  56:59 13 00:56:59
    3198 OK Composter              M21A           03:40 14  05:26 40  05:25 48  03:50 15  04:05 14  03:10 50  01:36  7  02:04  7  04:27 23  07:23  7  04:30 17  05:01  9  02:50  8  01:01  1  02:09 56  00:22 52
                                                  00:34     02:08     02:14     01:15     00:43     00:52     00:15     00:11     00:59     00:42     00:19    -03:12     00:07     00:00     00:51     00:14   
14. Allar Padari              00:57:45 18:39:38   03:46 19  08:30 24  12:20 20  15:34 12  21:50 20  24:16 20  26:06 17  28:27 19  32:35 15  40:51 16  46:09 17  50:54 15  54:40 14  56:06 14  57:36 14  57:45 14 00:57:45
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:46 19  04:44 32  03:50  9  03:14  5  06:16 49  02:26 16  01:50 14  02:21 21  04:08 17  08:16 25  05:18 41  04:45  4  03:46 40  01:26 34  01:30 11  00:09  6
                                                  00:40     01:26     00:39     00:39     02:54     00:08     00:29     00:28     00:40     01:35     01:07    -03:28     01:03     00:25     00:12     00:01   
15. Kerstin Uiboupin          00:57:57 15:48:33   04:59 47  07:56 18  12:02 16  16:37 18  20:05 12  23:28 15  26:17 18  28:19 17  32:21 12  39:57 12  47:13 19  51:47 17  54:44 15  56:16 15  57:46 15  57:57 15 00:57:57
    3797 Võru                      N21E           04:59 47  02:57  2  04:06 15  04:35 37  03:28  2  03:23 55  02:49 43  02:02  4  04:02 15  07:36 12  07:16 60  04:34  2  02:57 11  01:32 39  01:30 11  00:11 18
                                                  01:53    -00:21     00:55     02:00     00:06     01:05     01:28     00:09     00:34     00:55     03:05    -03:39     00:14     00:31     00:12     00:03   
15. Henik Upsal               00:57:57 15:48:33   04:59 47  07:56 18  12:02 16  16:37 18  20:05 12  23:28 15  26:17 18  28:19 17  32:21 12  39:57 12  47:13 19  51:47 17  54:44 15  56:16 15  57:46 15  57:57 15 00:57:57
   20120 Norra                     M18            04:59 47  02:57  2  04:06 15  04:35 37  03:28  2  03:23 55  02:49 43  02:02  4  04:02 15  07:36 12  07:16 60  04:34  2  02:57 11  01:32 39  01:30 11  00:11 18
                                                  01:53    -00:21     00:55     02:00     00:06     01:05     01:28     00:09     00:34     00:55     03:05    -03:39     00:14     00:31     00:12     00:03   
17. Raul Kangur               00:58:29 17:22:29   03:04  2  06:49  7  10:18  3  14:02  3  18:40  5  21:04  6  24:57 12  26:59 10  30:46  9  38:24  9  42:18  8  51:44 16  55:09 17  56:41 17  58:11 17  58:29 17 00:58:29
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:04  2  03:45 19  03:29  4  03:44 13  04:38 26  02:24 13  03:53 55  02:02  4  03:47  5  07:38 14  03:54  3  09:26 54  03:25 32  01:32 39  01:30 11  00:18 34
                                                 -00:02     00:27     00:18     01:09     01:16     00:06     02:32     00:09     00:19     00:57    -00:17     01:13     00:42     00:31     00:12     00:10   
18. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:35 18:15:46   04:07 27  07:50 15  11:49 15  15:43 14  19:50 10  22:31 12  25:38 15  28:05 15  33:19 18  42:24 21  47:36 21  53:01 20  56:23 18  57:37 18  59:13 18  59:35 18 00:59:35
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:07 27  03:43 18  03:59 12  03:54 17  04:07 17  02:41 28  03:07 49  02:27 28  05:14 37  09:05 42  05:12 37  05:25 14  03:22 30  01:14 21  01:36 22  00:22 52
                                                  01:01     00:25     00:48     01:19     00:45     00:23     01:46     00:34     01:46     02:24     01:01    -02:48     00:39     00:13     00:18     00:14   
19. Heno Ivanov               01:00:47 17:43:38   05:11 50  08:22 22  12:29 21  16:25 17  20:52 16  23:24 14  25:14 13  27:47 14  34:38 22  42:30 22  48:16 23  54:01 22  57:15 19  58:46 19  60:26 19  60:47 19 01:00:47
    5655 Tartu                     M35            05:11 50  03:11  6  04:07 17  03:56 19  04:27 23  02:32 20  01:50 14  02:33 36  06:51 53  07:52 19  05:46 51  05:45 19  03:14 25  01:31 38  01:40 27  00:21 45
                                                  02:05    -00:07     00:56     01:21     01:05     00:14     00:29     00:40     03:23     01:11     01:35    -02:28     00:31     00:30     00:22     00:13   
20. Björn Puna                01:01:39 18:02:38   04:36 38  10:13 42  14:54 39  20:13 41  26:18 44  28:32 44  30:21 37  32:35 34  36:34 26  44:22 25  49:00 24  54:45 24  57:38 21  59:20 21  61:18 20  61:39 20 01:01:39
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            04:36 38  05:37 42  04:41 36  05:19 53  06:05 48  02:14  5  01:49 12  02:14 15  03:59 14  07:48 15  04:38 21  05:45 19  02:53  9  01:42 51  01:58 50  00:21 45
                                                  01:30     02:19     01:30     02:44     02:43    -00:04     00:28     00:21     00:31     01:07     00:27    -02:28     00:10     00:41     00:40     00:13   
21. Enn Jõesaar               01:01:41 16:42:09   03:13  5  06:23  2  10:24  5  14:22  5  19:16  8  22:20 10  24:21  9  27:15 12  31:11 10  39:01 10  44:14 10  49:03  9  58:02 22  59:13 20  61:18 20  61:41 21 01:01:41
     516 Tartu                     M45            03:13  5  03:10  5  04:01 13  03:58 20  04:54 31  03:04 47  02:01 27  02:54 51  03:56 11  07:50 18  05:13 38  04:49  5  08:59 61  01:11 15  02:05 53  00:23 57
                                                  00:07    -00:08     00:50     01:23     01:32     00:46     00:40     01:01     00:28     01:09     01:02    -03:24     06:16     00:10     00:47     00:15   
22. Toomas Tarve              01:01:56 18:19:44   04:04 26  07:21 11  11:32 12  14:44  9  18:49  7  21:14  7  23:34  6  25:58  6  32:42 16  40:53 17  45:43 15  51:48 19  58:57 24  60:06 23  61:44 22  61:56 22 01:01:56
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:04 26  03:17  9  04:11 20  03:12  4  04:05 14  02:25 14  02:20 36  02:24 23  06:44 52  08:11 23  04:50 27  06:05 25  07:09 59  01:09 12  01:38 24  00:12 21
                                                  00:58    -00:01     01:00     00:37     00:43     00:07     00:59     00:31     03:16     01:30     00:39    -02:08     04:26     00:08     00:20     00:04   
23. Oliver Mölder             01:02:12 18:55:09   04:36 38  10:21 43  14:43 37  19:02 32  23:24 28  26:01 29  28:17 28  30:32 26  35:05 23  43:20 23  47:50 22  53:06 21  57:30 20  60:43 24  62:03 24  62:12 23 01:02:12
   18982 Tallinn                   M18            04:36 38  05:45 45  04:22 23  04:19 28  04:22 20  02:37 25  02:16 33  02:15 17  04:33 26  08:15 24  04:30 17  05:16 12  04:24 54  03:13 62  01:20  2  00:09  6
                                                  01:30     02:27     01:11     01:44     01:00     00:19     00:55     00:22     01:05     01:34     00:19    -02:57     01:41     02:12     00:02     00:01   
24. Uko Bleive                01:02:21 16:06:04   03:43 17  10:00 38  14:37 35  19:08 34  23:04 27  25:46 28  27:54 26  30:19 25  35:07 24  44:00 24  49:14 25  55:31 25  58:38 23  59:52 22  61:58 23  62:21 24 01:02:21
    2176 Tartu                     M45            03:43 17  06:17 48  04:37 34  04:31 35  03:56 13  02:42 29  02:08 31  02:25 24  04:48 31  08:53 37  05:14 39  06:17 31  03:07 20  01:14 21  02:06 54  00:23 57
                                                  00:37     02:59     01:26     01:56     00:34     00:24     00:47     00:32     01:20     02:12     01:03    -01:56     00:24     00:13     00:48     00:15   
25. Rando Marrandi            01:02:26 17:02:20   03:38 13  10:27 45  16:01 46  20:09 39  25:03 40  27:47 37  29:42 33  32:42 36  38:00 36  46:18 31  50:41 28  56:39 27  59:37 25  60:47 25  62:19 25  62:26 25 01:02:26
    6558 JOKA                      M18            03:38 13  06:49 52  05:34 50  04:08 24  04:54 31  02:44 33  01:55 20  03:00 53  05:18 39  08:18 26  04:23 14  05:58 23  02:58 14  01:10 13  01:32 17  00:07  1
                                                  00:32     03:31     02:23     01:33     01:32     00:26     00:34     01:07     01:50     01:37     00:12    -02:15     00:15     00:09     00:14    -00:01   
26. Mariann Sulg              01:03:22 18:18:10   04:09 29  08:40 26  13:11 25  16:40 20  20:09 14  22:38 13  24:56 11  27:13 11  36:35 27  45:10 27  49:52 27  56:58 28  60:32 27  61:43 27  63:13 26  63:22 26 01:03:22
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           04:09 29  04:31 28  04:31 30  03:29  9  03:29  4  02:29 17  02:18 34  02:17 18  09:22 60  08:35 30  04:42 22  07:06 41  03:34 37  01:11 15  01:30 11  00:09  6
                                                  01:03     01:13     01:20     00:54     00:07     00:11     00:57     00:24     05:54     01:54     00:31    -01:07     00:51     00:10     00:12     00:01   
27. Tarvo Kiudma              01:03:30 16:20:19   03:34 10  06:59  9  11:08  8  16:06 16  23:25 31  25:43 26  27:26 23  29:51 24  33:33 20  42:19 20  46:47 18  54:27 23  60:20 26  61:34 26  63:20 27  63:30 27 01:03:30
    4945 Tartu SK                  M45            03:34 10  03:25 13  04:09 18  04:58 48  07:19 54  02:18  9  01:43  9  02:25 24  03:42  4  08:46 33  04:28 15  07:40 48  05:53 56  01:14 21  01:46 36  00:10 10
                                                  00:28     00:07     00:58     02:23     03:57     00:00     00:22     00:32     00:14     02:05     00:17    -00:33     03:10     00:13     00:28     00:02   
28. Urmas Hiielaan            01:04:09 18:21:16   03:42 15  08:26 23  13:45 28  18:00 26  22:14 21  25:02 21  28:15 27  30:58 29  36:30 25  45:29 28  51:37 32  57:03 29  60:38 28  61:58 28  63:57 28  64:09 28 01:04:09
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:42 15  04:44 32  05:19 45  04:15 26  04:14 18  02:48 36  03:13 52  02:43 43  05:32 44  08:59 38  06:08 55  05:26 15  03:35 38  01:20 28  01:59 51  00:12 21
                                                  00:36     01:26     02:08     01:40     00:52     00:30     01:52     00:50     02:04     02:18     01:57    -02:47     00:52     00:19     00:41     00:04   
29. Magnar Alev               01:04:22 18:20:18   04:09 29  08:49 27  14:41 36  19:07 33  23:24 28  26:06 30  30:27 38  33:05 38  37:33 33  47:11 32  52:34 33  57:43 31  61:16 30  62:37 29  64:10 29  64:22 29 01:04:22
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            04:09 29  04:40 31  05:52 54  04:26 32  04:17 19  02:42 29  04:21 57  02:38 39  04:28 24  09:38 47  05:23 47  05:09 10  03:33 34  01:21 32  01:33 18  00:12 21
                                                  01:03     01:22     02:41     01:51     00:55     00:24     03:00     00:45     01:00     02:57     01:12    -03:04     00:50     00:20     00:15     00:04   
30. Margus Raud               01:04:29 16:28:08   05:00 49  09:54 36  14:57 40  19:19 36  24:33 36  27:53 39  29:53 35  32:38 35  37:21 31  46:11 30  51:08 30  57:30 30  61:03 29  62:44 30  64:19 30  64:29 30 01:04:29
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            05:00 49  04:54 34  05:03 41  04:22 29  05:14 38  03:20 52  02:00 25  02:45 44  04:43 29  08:50 36  04:57 31  06:22 32  03:33 34  01:41 50  01:35 21  00:10 10
                                                  01:54     01:36     01:52     01:47     01:52     01:02     00:39     00:52     01:15     02:09     00:46    -01:51     00:50     00:40     00:17     00:02   
31. Mart Koppel               01:04:41 18:08:00   06:17 54  09:55 37  14:27 32  24:21 53  28:16 50  30:25 47  33:26 48  36:40 49  40:17 44  47:24 34  51:22 31  58:37 32  61:33 31  62:53 31  64:21 31  64:41 31 01:04:41
   19681 Sangar                    M40            06:17 54  03:38 16  04:32 32  09:54 61  03:55 12  02:09  3  03:01 48  03:14 57  03:37  3  07:07  4  03:58  7  07:15 44  02:56 10  01:20 28  01:28  8  00:20 43
                                                  03:11     00:20     01:21     07:19     00:33    -00:09     01:40     01:21     00:09     00:26    -00:13    -00:58     00:13     00:19     00:10     00:12   
32. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:23 18:16:25   05:12 51  09:21 31  14:08 30  18:51 31  23:53 34  26:40 34  29:28 32  31:59 32  39:00 40  48:10 36  53:32 36  58:53 33  62:10 32  63:27 32  65:11 32  65:23 32 01:05:23
     704 Kobras                    M45            05:12 51  04:09 24  04:47 40  04:43 43  05:02 34  02:47 35  02:48 42  02:31 34  07:01 54  09:10 43  05:22 45  05:21 13  03:17 27  01:17 27  01:44 31  00:12 21
                                                  02:06     00:51     01:36     02:08     01:40     00:29     01:27     00:38     03:33     02:29     01:11    -02:52     00:34     00:16     00:26     00:04   
33. Hendrik Rull              01:06:40 17:43:22   04:15 32  09:21 31  17:59 53  22:14 49  28:02 48  30:48 48  32:36 46  35:09 45  39:39 42  48:43 39  53:46 37  60:08 38  63:10 34  64:43 33  66:21 33  66:40 33 01:06:40
   14469 MHG                       M18            04:15 32  05:06 36  08:38 61  04:15 26  05:48 46  02:46 34  01:48 11  02:33 36  04:30 25  09:04 40  05:03 35  06:22 32  03:02 18  01:33 42  01:38 24  00:19 37
                                                  01:09     01:48     05:27     01:40     02:26     00:28     00:27     00:40     01:02     02:23     00:52    -01:51     00:19     00:32     00:20     00:11   
34. Lauri Allmann             01:06:48 18:42:25   03:09  4  06:47  5  11:05  7  15:40 13  23:37 32  26:29 33  28:18 29  30:37 27  36:35 27  44:24 26  49:22 26  55:50 26  63:54 38  64:57 35  66:39 34  66:48 34 01:06:48
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            03:09  4  03:38 16  04:18 21  04:35 37  07:57 55  02:52 38  01:49 12  02:19 20  05:58 48  07:49 17  04:58 33  06:28 35  08:04 60  01:03  6  01:42 29  00:09  6
                                                  00:03     00:20     01:07     02:00     04:35     00:34     00:28     00:26     02:30     01:08     00:47    -01:45     05:21     00:02     00:24     00:01   
35. Kaarel Piip               01:06:53 18:03:23   03:50 22  10:55 48  15:40 42  20:12 40  24:06 35  26:21 32  31:51 44  34:02 42  44:28 53  51:11 47  55:07 44  60:39 39  63:39 35  64:55 34  66:43 35  66:53 35 01:06:53
    3855 Ilves                     M21A           03:50 22  07:05 53  04:45 38  04:32 36  03:54 10  02:15  6  05:30 60  02:11 12  10:26 62  06:43  3  03:56  4  05:32 16  03:00 17  01:16 24  01:48 40  00:10 10
                                                  00:44     03:47     01:34     01:57     00:32    -00:03     04:09     00:18     06:58     00:02    -00:15    -02:41     00:17     00:15     00:30     00:02   
36. Pear Post                 01:07:18 18:44:15   03:18  7  07:30 12  12:54 22  17:16 22  21:21 17  24:04 19  28:31 30  31:20 30  37:23 32  47:19 33  52:44 34  59:48 36  63:43 36  65:13 38  67:06 37  67:18 36 01:07:18
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:18  7  04:12 25  05:24 47  04:22 29  04:05 14  02:43 32  04:27 58  02:49 47  06:03 49  09:56 50  05:25 49  07:04 40  03:55 43  01:30 37  01:53 47  00:12 21
                                                  00:12     00:54     02:13     01:47     00:43     00:25     03:06     00:56     02:35     03:15     01:14    -01:09     01:12     00:29     00:35     00:04   
37. Raul Olesk                01:07:23 16:14:14   04:53 43  10:05 40  15:59 45  20:05 38  26:27 45  29:27 46  31:20 41  33:49 40  38:33 38  49:31 41  54:45 41  59:44 35  63:51 37  65:11 37  67:00 36  67:23 37 01:07:23
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:53 43  05:12 39  05:54 56  04:06 23  06:22 50  03:00 45  01:53 18  02:29 32  04:44 30  10:58 55  05:14 39  04:59  8  04:07 48  01:20 28  01:49 42  00:23 57
                                                  01:47     01:54     02:43     01:31     03:00     00:42     00:32     00:36     01:16     04:17     01:03    -03:14     01:24     00:19     00:31     00:15   
38. Enno Lepvalts             01:07:47 16:47:43   03:55 23  08:02 20  12:11 18  16:46 21  22:20 22  25:28 24  27:26 23  30:41 28  37:07 29  45:53 29  50:50 29  59:00 34  63:00 33  65:02 36  67:26 38  67:47 38 01:07:47
    1342 Tallinn                   M40            03:55 23  04:07 23  04:09 18  04:35 37  05:34 44  03:08 49  01:58 23  03:15 58  06:26 51  08:46 33  04:57 31  08:10 49  04:00 46  02:02 58  02:24 60  00:21 45
                                                  00:49     00:49     00:58     02:00     02:12     00:50     00:37     01:22     02:58     02:05     00:46    -00:03     01:17     01:01     01:06     00:13   
39. Marika Jäädmaa            01:08:11 16:30:52   04:23 35  11:05 50  15:26 41  20:13 41  25:22 42  28:11 42  31:20 41  33:56 41  38:54 39  49:05 40  53:51 38  61:17 41  64:26 39  66:19 40  67:53 39  68:11 39 01:08:11
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:23 35  06:42 51  04:21 22  04:47 45  05:09 37  02:49 37  03:09 50  02:36 38  04:58 34  10:11 54  04:46 25  07:26 45  03:09 21  01:53 54  01:34 19  00:18 34
                                                  01:17     03:24     01:10     02:12     01:47     00:31     01:48     00:43     01:30     03:30     00:35    -00:47     00:26     00:52     00:16     00:10   
40. Marianne Haug             01:08:12 15:44:24   04:22 34  08:58 28  13:33 27  17:58 25  23:49 33  26:42 35  31:27 43  34:19 43  39:20 41  48:37 38  54:12 40  61:04 40  64:36 40  66:02 39  67:53 39  68:12 40 01:08:12
    5025 Võru                      N21E           04:22 34  04:36 30  04:35 33  04:25 31  05:51 47  02:53 39  04:45 59  02:52 48  05:01 35  09:17 44  05:35 50  06:52 39  03:32 33  01:26 34  01:51 43  00:19 37
                                                  01:16     01:18     01:24     01:50     02:29     00:35     03:24     00:59     01:33     02:36     01:24    -01:21     00:49     00:25     00:33     00:11   
41. Laura Joonas              01:09:10 15:27:07   04:24 36  11:32 51  16:18 47  20:13 41  25:02 39  27:59 40  30:35 39  33:16 39  37:49 34  50:04 42  55:00 42  61:47 42  65:51 42  67:03 41  68:51 41  69:10 41 01:09:10
    3717 Võru                      N21E           04:24 36  07:08 54  04:46 39  03:55 18  04:49 30  02:57 42  02:36 39  02:41 41  04:33 26  12:15 60  04:56 30  06:47 38  04:04 47  01:12 17  01:48 40  00:19 37
                                                  01:18     03:50     01:35     01:20     01:27     00:39     01:15     00:48     01:05     05:34     00:45    -01:26     01:21     00:11     00:30     00:11   
42. Jaan Ainelo               01:09:19 18:03:17   06:46 56  10:03 39  15:48 43  20:23 44  24:52 37  27:46 36  33:46 49  36:28 48  41:52 46  50:14 43  55:01 43  59:55 37  66:22 44  67:28 43  69:06 42  69:19 42 01:09:19
    4525 Ilves                     M45            06:46 56  03:17  9  05:45 51  04:35 37  04:29 24  02:54 40  06:00 62  02:42 42  05:24 41  08:22 28  04:47 26  04:54  6  06:27 58  01:06  8  01:38 24  00:13 28
                                                  03:40    -00:01     02:34     02:00     01:07     00:36     04:39     00:49     01:56     01:41     00:36    -03:19     03:44     00:05     00:20     00:05   
43. Alar Virumäe              01:09:56 17:28:29   05:34 53  09:03 29  13:32 26  17:17 23  22:35 24  25:04 22  26:54 20  29:39 23  38:14 37  48:01 35  52:54 35  61:58 43  65:16 41  67:15 42  69:34 43  69:56 43 01:09:56
    9612 Tartu                     M40            05:34 53  03:29 15  04:29 27  03:45 14  05:18 40  02:29 17  01:50 14  02:45 44  08:35 58  09:47 48  04:53 28  09:04 53  03:18 28  01:59 55  02:19 58  00:22 52
                                                  02:28     00:11     01:18     01:10     01:56     00:11     00:29     00:52     05:07     03:06     00:42     00:51     00:35     00:58     01:01     00:14   
44. Henn Antson               01:10:46 16:30:42   04:51 42  15:33 59  21:23 59  25:53 58  30:51 54  33:56 54  35:56 53  38:49 53  42:45 48  50:42 45  55:52 46  62:23 44  66:21 43  68:29 44  70:23 44  70:46 44 01:10:46
    5042 Võru                      M35            04:51 42  10:42 60  05:50 53  04:30 34  04:58 33  03:05 48  02:00 25  02:53 49  03:56 11  07:57 20  05:10 36  06:31 36  03:58 45  02:08 59  01:54 48  00:23 57
                                                  01:45     07:24     02:39     01:55     01:36     00:47     00:39     01:00     00:28     01:16     00:59    -01:42     01:15     01:07     00:36     00:15   
45. Silver Rebenits           01:11:46 17:34:40   03:42 15  07:44 13  12:56 23  18:00 26  23:02 26  26:20 31  28:42 31  31:41 31  37:07 29  48:16 37  54:03 39  63:31 45  67:59 46  69:32 45  71:23 45  71:46 45 01:11:46
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:42 15  04:02 22  05:12 43  05:04 50  05:02 34  03:18 51  02:22 37  02:59 52  05:26 42  11:09 56  05:47 52  09:28 55  04:28 55  01:33 42  01:51 43  00:23 57
                                                  00:36     00:44     02:01     02:29     01:40     01:00     01:01     01:06     01:58     04:28     01:36     01:15     01:45     00:32     00:33     00:15   
46. Mari Kaseväli             01:11:55 18:39:49   04:12 31  11:54 53  16:59 50  21:08 46  25:51 43  28:27 43  32:30 45  36:01 47  41:57 47  51:55 49  57:13 48  64:24 46  68:14 47  69:49 46  71:41 46  71:55 46 01:11:55
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           04:12 31  07:42 56  05:05 42  04:09 25  04:43 27  02:36 24  04:03 56  03:31 60  05:56 46  09:58 52  05:18 41  07:11 42  03:50 42  01:35 46  01:52 45  00:14 31
                                                  01:06     04:24     01:54     01:34     01:21     00:18     02:42     01:38     02:28     03:17     01:07    -01:02     01:07     00:34     00:34     00:06   
47. Madis Ehastu              01:11:58 18:53:19   04:49 41  13:42 57  17:47 52  24:36 54  29:40 52  33:43 53  35:37 51  38:15 52  43:32 49  51:36 48  56:09 47  64:35 47  67:34 45  70:19 48  71:44 47  71:58 47 01:11:58
   19104 MKM                       M21A           04:49 41  08:53 59  04:05 14  06:49 57  05:04 36  04:03 61  01:54 19  02:38 39  05:17 38  08:04 21  04:33 20  08:26 52  02:59 15  02:45 61  01:25  7  00:14 31
                                                  01:43     05:35     00:54     04:14     01:42     01:45     00:33     00:45     01:49     01:23     00:22     00:13     00:16     01:44     00:07     00:06   
48. Targo Tennisberg          01:12:05 17:55:18   05:14 52  09:30 33  14:13 31  19:13 35  29:31 51  32:10 51  35:40 52  38:07 51  43:37 50  52:10 50  57:32 49  65:04 48  68:27 48  70:00 47  71:47 48  72:05 48 01:12:05
    5397 Tartu                     M35            05:14 52  04:16 26  04:43 37  05:00 49  10:18 60  02:39 26  03:30 54  02:27 28  05:30 43  08:33 29  05:22 45  07:32 46  03:23 31  01:33 42  01:47 38  00:18 34
                                                  02:08     00:58     01:32     02:25     06:56     00:21     02:09     00:34     02:02     01:52     01:11    -00:41     00:40     00:32     00:29     00:10   
49. Argo Laanemaa             01:12:31 16:11:31   03:59 25  09:43 35  18:36 54  25:03 57  29:50 53  32:53 52  36:05 54  38:58 54  44:16 52  54:12 53  59:31 52  65:37 50  69:10 49  70:26 49  72:10 49  72:31 49 01:12:31
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:59 25  05:44 44  08:53 62  06:27 56  04:47 29  03:03 46  03:12 51  02:53 49  05:18 39  09:56 50  05:19 43  06:06 26  03:33 34  01:16 24  01:44 31  00:21 45
                                                  00:53     02:26     05:42     03:52     01:25     00:45     01:51     01:00     01:50     03:15     01:08    -02:07     00:50     00:15     00:26     00:13   
50. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:13:11 15:54:41   08:21 59  13:29 55  19:33 57  24:47 55  33:57 57  37:19 57  39:26 57  41:53 57  46:06 56  55:10 54  61:14 54  67:01 52  70:10 52  71:17 50  73:04 50  73:11 50 01:13:11
    9382 Võru                      M40            08:21 59  05:08 37  06:04 58  05:14 52  09:10 58  03:22 53  02:07 30  02:27 28  04:13 20  09:04 40  06:04 54  05:47 21  03:09 21  01:07 10  01:47 38  00:07  1
                                                  05:15     01:50     02:53     02:39     05:48     01:04     00:46     00:34     00:45     02:23     01:53    -02:26     00:26     00:06     00:29    -00:01   
51. Villu Olesk               01:13:14 15:54:40   08:25 60  13:35 56  19:43 58  24:55 56  34:09 58  37:38 58  39:33 58  41:56 58  46:18 57  55:18 56  61:17 55  67:04 53  70:17 53  71:20 51  73:04 50  73:14 51 01:13:14
       0 Võru                      M40            08:25 60  05:10 38  06:08 59  05:12 51  09:14 59  03:29 58  01:55 20  02:23 22  04:22 22  09:00 39  05:59 53  05:47 21  03:13 24  01:03  6  01:44 31  00:10 10
                                                  05:19     01:52     02:57     02:37     05:52     01:11     00:34     00:30     00:54     02:19     01:48    -02:26     00:30     00:02     00:26     00:02   
52. Rainek Kuura              01:13:22 16:57:23   03:43 17  10:07 41  14:31 33  18:32 30  24:54 38  27:52 38  29:48 34  32:15 33  37:49 34  53:11 51  59:58 53  66:12 51  69:51 51  71:28 52  73:14 52  73:22 52 01:13:22
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           03:43 17  06:24 49  04:24 25  04:01 22  06:22 50  02:58 43  01:56 22  02:27 28  05:34 45  15:22 61  06:47 58  06:14 29  03:39 39  01:37 47  01:46 36  00:08  3
                                                  00:37     03:06     01:13     01:26     03:00     00:40     00:35     00:34     02:06     08:41     02:36    -01:59     00:56     00:36     00:28     00:00   
53. Heli Haug                 01:14:17 16:15:27   04:56 46  10:44 46  15:58 44  20:41 45  25:07 41  28:06 41  30:11 36  32:56 37  41:01 45  50:50 46  57:44 50  65:20 49  69:42 50  71:29 53  73:56 53  74:17 53 01:14:17
    3714 Võru                      N21E           04:56 46  05:48 46  05:14 44  04:43 43  04:26 22  02:59 44  02:05 28  02:45 44  08:05 57  09:49 49  06:54 59  07:36 47  04:22 53  01:47 53  02:27 61  00:21 45
                                                  01:50     02:30     02:03     02:08     01:04     00:41     00:44     00:52     04:37     03:08     02:43    -00:37     01:39     00:46     01:09     00:13   
54. Ott Toomet                01:15:27 17:51:48   04:21 33  08:37 25  13:07 24  22:39 50  28:01 47  30:55 49  32:53 47  35:18 46  40:13 43  50:18 44  55:20 45  68:37 54  71:58 54  73:21 54  75:06 54  75:27 54 01:15:27
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            04:21 33  04:16 26  04:30 29  09:32 60  05:22 42  02:54 40  01:58 23  02:25 24  04:55 32  10:05 53  05:02 34  13:17 60  03:21 29  01:23 33  01:45 35  00:21 45
                                                  01:15     00:58     01:19     06:57     02:00     00:36     00:37     00:32     01:27     03:24     00:51     05:04     00:38     00:22     00:27     00:13   
55. Peeter Lind               01:16:31 18:06:38   03:58 24  11:41 52  17:03 51  21:42 48  32:25 56  35:07 56  37:50 56  40:21 56  45:18 54  53:57 52  58:52 51  69:29 55  72:45 55  74:14 55  76:18 55  76:31 55 01:16:31
    3891 Kape                      M45            03:58 24  07:43 57  05:22 46  04:39 42  10:43 61  02:42 29  02:43 41  02:31 34  04:57 33  08:39 32  04:55 29  10:37 56  03:16 26  01:29 36  02:04 52  00:13 28
                                                  00:52     04:25     02:11     02:04     07:21     00:24     01:22     00:38     01:29     01:58     00:44     02:24     00:33     00:28     00:46     00:05   
56. Ilmar Ansko               01:19:46 17:18:44   07:19 58  22:25 62  27:03 62  31:32 61  36:53 61  39:32 60  42:59 60  46:01 60  53:16 61  61:51 60  65:41 59  71:15 56  74:27 56  76:49 56  79:25 56  79:46 56 01:19:46
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            07:19 58  15:06 62  04:38 35  04:29 33  05:21 41  02:39 26  03:27 53  03:02 54  07:15 55  08:35 30  03:50  2  05:34 17  03:12 23  02:22 60  02:36 62  00:21 45
                                                  04:13     11:48     01:27     01:54     01:59     00:21     02:06     01:09     03:47     01:54    -00:21    -02:39     00:29     01:21     01:18     00:13   
57. Triin Jõeveer             01:20:46 16:03:47   04:53 43  10:26 44  16:47 49  21:40 47  28:14 49  31:36 50  34:30 50  37:51 50  43:48 51  55:13 55  61:34 56  72:37 58  76:49 57  78:26 57  80:33 57  80:46 57 01:20:46
    4385 TALKUR                    N21E           04:53 43  05:33 41  06:21 60  04:53 47  06:34 52  03:22 53  02:54 46  03:21 59  05:57 47  11:25 57  06:21 57  11:03 58  04:12 51  01:37 47  02:07 55  00:13 28
                                                  01:47     02:15     03:10     02:18     03:12     01:04     01:33     01:28     02:29     04:44     02:10     02:50     01:29     00:36     00:49     00:05   
58. Hans Mark Võsu            01:24:04 16:52:44   04:34 37  10:48 47  16:20 48  23:10 52  31:29 55  34:55 55  37:48 55  40:13 55  47:38 58  59:27 57  64:50 57  75:38 59  79:46 58  81:47 58  83:42 58  84:04 58 01:24:04
   12323 JOKA                      M18            04:34 37  06:14 47  05:32 49  06:50 58  08:19 57  03:26 57  02:53 45  02:25 24  07:25 56  11:49 58  05:23 47  10:48 57  04:08 49  02:01 56  01:55 49  00:22 52
                                                  01:28     02:56     02:21     04:15     04:57     01:08     01:32     00:32     03:57     05:08     01:12     02:35     01:25     01:00     00:37     00:14   
59. Sairos Hõrak              01:26:45 17:19:03   04:07 27  15:06 58  18:47 55  22:40 51  26:31 46  29:03 45  30:53 40  35:07 44  45:32 55  61:35 58  65:31 58  71:35 57  83:41 59  84:57 59  86:26 59  86:45 59 01:26:45
    7706 Võru                      M45            04:07 27  10:59 61  03:41  6  03:53 16  03:51  8  02:32 20  01:50 14  04:14 62  10:25 61  16:03 62  03:56  4  06:04 24  12:06 62  01:16 24  01:29  9  00:19 37
                                                  01:01     07:41     00:30     01:18     00:29     00:14     00:29     02:21     06:57     09:22    -00:15    -02:09     09:23     00:15     00:11     00:11   
60. Made Vares                01:31:45 17:05:09   09:16 61  16:34 60  22:26 60  27:49 59  36:01 60  39:32 60  42:30 59  45:39 59  51:59 59  64:03 61  70:13 60  83:43 60  87:29 60  89:02 60  91:21 60  91:45 60 01:31:45
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           09:16 61  07:18 55  05:52 54  05:23 54  08:12 56  03:31 59  02:58 47  03:09 56  06:20 50  12:04 59  06:10 56  13:30 61  03:46 40  01:33 42  02:19 58  00:24 62
                                                  06:10     04:00     02:41     02:48     04:50     01:13     01:37     01:16     02:52     05:23     01:59     05:17     01:03     00:32     01:01     00:16   
61. Madis Haug                01:39:13 16:08:24   06:28 55  13:09 54  18:58 56  28:57 60  34:43 59  38:14 59  44:03 61  47:09 61  52:21 60  61:41 59  72:38 61  90:55 62  95:04 61  96:43 61  99:01 61  99:13 61 01:39:13
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            06:28 55  06:41 50  05:49 52  09:59 62  05:46 45  03:31 59  05:49 61  03:06 55  05:12 36  09:20 45  10:57 62  18:17 62  04:09 50  01:39 49  02:18 57  00:12 21
                                                  03:22     03:23     02:38     07:24     02:24     01:13     04:28     01:13     01:44     02:39     06:46     10:04     01:26     00:38     01:00     00:04   
62. Lauri Kukk                01:40:47 15:36:11   12:51 62  20:36 61  26:38 61  32:08 62  45:16 62  49:43 62  52:05 62  55:36 62  64:28 62  74:02 62  79:23 62  90:27 61  96:34 62  98:35 62 100:27 62 100:47 62 01:40:47
   17258 Rakvere                   M18            12:51 62  07:45 58  06:02 57  05:30 55  13:08 62  04:27 62  02:22 37  03:31 60  08:52 59  09:34 46  05:21 44  11:04 59  06:07 57  02:01 56  01:52 45  00:20 43
                                                  09:45     04:27     02:51     02:55     09:46     02:09     01:01     01:38     05:24     02:53     01:10     02:51     03:24     01:00     00:34     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     02:55     03:11     02:35     03:22     01:48     01:21     01:53     03:28     06:35     03:21     04:06     02:31     01:01     01:18     00:07   00:42:21

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 59)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               00:59:57 17:18:51   01:38  1  09:52  7  14:18  4  19:17  1  22:37  1  26:26  1  34:27  1  43:24  1  53:46  1  57:15  1  58:31  1  59:35  1  59:57  1 00:59:57
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:38  1  08:14  8  04:26  1  04:59  1  03:20  1  03:49  1  08:01  1  08:57  1  10:22  5  03:29  1  01:16  1  01:04  1  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alo Rull                  01:15:34 17:37:49   01:57  5  06:52  3  13:41  2  22:46  4  28:13  3  33:20  2  45:31  2  58:48  2  67:47  2  72:14  2  73:45  2  75:20  2  75:34  2 01:15:34
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           01:57  5  04:55  4  06:49  3  09:05  5  05:27  5  05:07  2  12:11  4  13:17  3  08:59  1  04:27  5  01:31  2  01:35  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:19    -03:19     02:23     04:06     02:07     01:18     04:10     04:20    -01:23     00:58     00:15     00:31    -00:08   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             01:16:49 18:04:46   01:56  4  06:53  4  14:57  7  22:41  3  31:25  5  36:37  4  47:32  4  60:18  3  69:25  3  73:42  3  75:18  3  76:36  3  76:49  3 01:16:49
    3679 Tartu linn                VIPP           01:56  4  04:57  6  08:04  8  07:44  3  08:44  9  05:12  3  10:55  2  12:46  2  09:07  2  04:17  4  01:36  3  01:18  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:18    -03:17     03:38     02:45     05:24     01:23     02:54     03:49    -01:15     00:48     00:20     00:14    -00:09   
 4. Karoliina Sikkal          01:18:36 18:04:48   02:05  7  06:57  5  14:54  5  22:49  5  31:22  4  36:45  5  48:00  5  61:30  5  70:37  4  74:43  4  76:42  4  78:20  4  78:36  4 01:18:36
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:05  7  04:52  3  07:57  7  07:55  4  08:33  8  05:23  4  11:15  3  13:30  4  09:07  2  04:06  2  01:59  5  01:38  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:27    -03:22     03:31     02:56     05:13     01:34     03:14     04:33    -01:15     00:37     00:43     00:34    -00:06   
 5. Romas Vals                01:20:23 18:00:26   02:02  6  06:51  2  13:48  3  20:54  2  26:54  2  33:23  3  45:54  3  61:06  4  71:56  5  76:45  5  78:30  5  80:09  5  80:23  5 01:20:23
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           02:02  6  04:49  2  06:57  4  07:06  2  06:00  7  06:29  6  12:31  6  15:12  5  10:50  6  04:49  6  01:45  4  01:39  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:24    -03:25     02:31     02:07     02:40     02:40     04:30     06:15     00:28     01:20     00:29     00:35    -00:08   
 6. Markel Mahla              01:29:17 16:51:19   01:48  2  10:01  8  20:32  9  30:17  6  35:46  6  42:21  6  55:04  6  70:50  6  80:36  6  84:45  6  87:19  6  89:03  6  89:17  6 01:29:17
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           01:48  2  08:13  7  10:31  9  09:45  6  05:29  6  06:35  7  12:43  7  15:46  6  09:46  4  04:09  3  02:34  8  01:44  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:10    -00:01     06:05     04:46     02:09     02:46     04:42     06:49    -00:36     00:40     01:18     00:40    -00:08   
 7. Ellen Tohvri              01:39:54 16:29:14   02:35  9  07:30  6  14:54  5  34:46  8  39:49  8  46:55  7  60:51  8  78:37  8  89:35  7  94:56  7  97:06  7  99:28  7  99:54  7 01:39:54
   11996 Assets                    VIPP           02:35  9  04:55  4  07:24  5  19:52  9  05:03  2  07:06  8  13:56  8  17:46  9  10:58  7  05:21  7  02:10  7  02:22  9  00:26  9
                                                  00:57    -03:19     02:58     14:53     01:43     03:17     05:55     08:49     00:36     01:52     00:54     01:18     00:04   
 8. Ave Ansper                01:42:39 15:59:54   01:55  3  12:41  9  19:25  8  36:40  9  41:44  9  47:48  8  60:12  7  76:47  7  93:13  8  98:53  8 100:52  8 102:26  8 102:39  8 01:42:39
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  VIPP           01:55  3  10:46  9  06:44  2  17:15  7  05:04  4  06:04  5  12:24  5  16:35  8  16:26  9  05:40  8  01:59  5  01:34  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:17     02:32     02:18     12:16     01:44     02:15     04:23     07:38     06:04     02:11     00:43     00:30    -00:09   
 9. Enn Lõhmus                02:16:30 17:11:03   02:07  8  05:57  1  13:23  1  31:15  7  36:18  7  77:28  9  94:15  9 110:41  9 123:28  9 129:51  9 134:16  9 136:11  9 136:30  9 02:16:30
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  8  03:50  1  07:26  6  17:52  8  05:03  2  41:10  9  16:47  9  16:26  7  12:47  8  06:23  9  04:25  9  01:55  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:29    -04:24     03:00     12:53     01:43     37:21     08:46     07:29     02:25     02:54     03:09     00:51    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     03:50     04:26     04:59     03:20     03:49     08:01     08:57     08:59     03:29     01:16     01:04     00:13   00:54:01

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:37:10 18:55:06   04:32 25  07:21  5  13:09  1  16:41  1  19:53  1  21:49  1  22:52  1  24:30  1  26:20  1  29:41  1  33:01  1  34:06  1  36:58  1  37:10  1 00:37:10
     738 Ilves                     M21B           04:32 25  02:49  2  05:48  1  03:32  1  03:12  1  01:56  1  01:03  1  01:38  1  01:50  1  03:21  1  03:20  1  01:05  1  02:52  3  00:12 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                00:42:07 17:10:11   04:48 31  07:43 12  14:23  4  19:02  4  22:40  2  24:46  2  26:12  2  27:53  2  29:58  2  34:06  2  37:38  2  38:53  2  41:57  2  42:07  2 00:42:07
   16666 Võru                      M16            04:48 31  02:55  3  06:40  2  04:39  4  03:38  2  02:06  2  01:26  4  01:41  2  02:05  2  04:08  2  03:32  2  01:15  2  03:04  7  00:10  7
                                                  00:16     00:06     00:52     01:07     00:26     00:10     00:23     00:03     00:15     00:47     00:12     00:10     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:48 16:54:49   02:20  1  05:58  1  14:00  2  18:17  2  23:54  4  26:48  4  28:05  3  30:22  3  33:01  3  37:32  3  42:05  3  43:34  3  46:30  3  46:48  3 00:46:48
    5157 Ilves                     M16            02:20  1  03:38 13  08:02  5  04:17  2  05:37 18  02:54 11  01:17  2  02:17 14  02:39 10  04:31  3  04:33  7  01:29  7  02:56  5  00:18 30
                                                 -02:12     00:49     02:14     00:45     02:25     00:58     00:14     00:39     00:49     01:10     01:13     00:24     00:04     00:06   
 4. Udo Lüüs                  00:48:32 17:59:42   02:56  2  06:14  2  14:07  3  18:42  3  23:53  3  26:37  3  28:11  4  32:02  4  34:56  4  39:36  4  43:30  4  45:03  4  48:11  4  48:32  4 00:48:32
     128 Ilves                     M55            02:56  2  03:18  6  07:53  3  04:35  3  05:11 13  02:44  6  01:34  7  03:51 50  02:54 22  04:40  7  03:54  4  01:33 13  03:08  8  00:21 42
                                                 -01:36     00:29     02:05     01:03     01:59     00:48     00:31     02:13     01:04     01:19     00:34     00:28     00:16     00:09   
 5. Tiiu Tõrra                00:51:28 18:30:03   02:57  3  06:58  4  15:27  5  20:08  5  24:34  5  27:43  5  29:23  5  34:12  8  36:56  8  41:35  6  46:27  6  47:59  5  51:16  5  51:28  5 00:51:28
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           02:57  3  04:01 29  08:29  7  04:41  5  04:26  4  03:09 19  01:40 13  04:49 60  02:44 15  04:39  6  04:52 11  01:32 10  03:17 11  00:12 13
                                                 -01:35     01:12     02:41     01:09     01:14     01:13     00:37     03:11     00:54     01:18     01:32     00:27     00:25     00:00   
 6. Rain Jaaksoo              00:52:04 17:27:22   04:21 22  07:42 11  15:45  6  21:30  7  26:25  7  29:18  7  32:00  8  34:05  7  36:48  6  41:22  5  45:43  5  49:07  7  51:54  6  52:04  6 00:52:04
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           04:21 22  03:21  7  08:03  6  05:45 21  04:55 10  02:53 10  02:42 50  02:05  8  02:43 13  04:34  5  04:21  5  03:24 55  02:47  2  00:10  7
                                                 -00:11     00:32     02:15     02:13     01:43     00:57     01:39     00:27     00:53     01:13     01:01     02:19    -00:05    -00:02   
 7. Kristi Vassil             00:52:52 18:10:19   04:01 14  07:35  7  16:51  9  21:53  8  27:07  8  29:41  8  31:29  7  34:02  6  36:49  7  41:53  7  47:00  7  48:28  6  52:28  7  52:52  7 00:52:52
     557 Ilves                     N35            04:01 14  03:34 11  09:16 13  05:02  9  05:14 14  02:34  3  01:48 22  02:33 27  02:47 17  05:04 10  05:07 15  01:28  6  04:00 38  00:24 56
                                                 -00:31     00:45     03:28     01:30     02:02     00:38     00:45     00:55     00:57     01:43     01:47     00:23     01:08     00:12   
 8. Reet Johanson             00:54:48 17:39:56   04:37 28  08:19 23  18:37 13  23:43 13  28:23 10  31:07 10  32:40  9  34:56  9  37:47  9  43:01  8  48:24  8  49:50  8  54:23  8  54:48  8 00:54:48
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:37 28  03:42 16  10:18 15  05:06 10  04:40  6  02:44  6  01:33  6  02:16 13  02:51 21  05:14 13  05:23 21  01:26  4  04:33 55  00:25 60
                                                  00:05     00:53     04:30     01:34     01:28     00:48     00:30     00:38     01:01     01:53     02:03     00:21     01:41     00:13   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:56:39 18:38:44   04:04 15  07:45 13  19:10 19  24:25 14  29:03 11  32:01 11  33:37 11  35:57 11  38:56 11  44:24  9  50:25  9  52:17  9  56:24  9  56:39  9 00:56:39
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:04 15  03:41 14  11:25 29  05:15 14  04:38  5  02:58 13  01:36  9  02:20 17  02:59 29  05:28 19  06:01 26  01:52 24  04:07 43  00:15 25
                                                 -00:28     00:52     05:37     01:43     01:26     01:02     00:33     00:42     01:09     02:07     02:41     00:47     01:15     00:03   
10. Tõnu Tolm                 00:58:11 16:26:19   04:09 17  08:55 29  19:27 21  24:52 16  30:02 12  33:38 12  35:35 12  37:57 12  41:05 12  46:56 12  52:01 11  53:50 10  57:58 10  58:11 10 00:58:11
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:09 17  04:46 43  10:32 19  05:25 17  05:10 12  03:36 39  01:57 26  02:22 21  03:08 35  05:51 30  05:05 13  01:49 21  04:08 45  00:13 21
                                                 -00:23     01:57     04:44     01:53     01:58     01:40     00:54     00:44     01:18     02:30     01:45     00:44     01:16     00:01   
11. Saima Värton              00:59:23 18:22:10   03:22  4  08:17 22  17:19 11  22:54 11  33:16 24  36:13 19  37:53 15  42:07 20  44:31 18  49:37 16  54:12 13  55:44 11  59:11 11  59:23 11 00:59:23
     213 Kobras                    N45            03:22  4  04:55 44  09:02 11  05:35 18  10:22 56  02:57 12  01:40 13  04:14 54  02:24  6  05:06 11  04:35  8  01:32 10  03:27 16  00:12 13
                                                 -01:10     02:06     03:14     02:03     07:10     01:01     00:37     02:36     00:34     01:45     01:15     00:27     00:35     00:00   
12. Piia Avaste               00:59:29 17:05:10   04:32 25  07:36  9  18:39 14  23:32 12  30:24 13  36:20 20  38:06 16  40:23 15  43:39 15  48:23 14  54:27 15  56:08 12  59:18 12  59:29 12 00:59:29
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           04:32 25  03:04  4  11:03 24  04:53  7  06:52 35  05:56 57  01:46 20  02:17 14  03:16 39  04:44  8  06:04 27  01:41 18  03:10  9  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:15     05:15     01:21     03:40     04:00     00:43     00:39     01:26     01:23     02:44     00:36     00:18    -00:01   
13. Marko Teder               00:59:42 17:54:01   04:54 34  07:59 17  22:05 32  27:24 25  32:32 22  35:53 17  38:24 18  41:42 17  43:50 16  50:36 18  54:20 14  56:40 14  59:22 13  59:42 13 00:59:42
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           04:54 34  03:05  5  14:06 47  05:19 15  05:08 11  03:21 28  02:31 48  03:18 40  02:08  3  06:46 41  03:44  3  02:20 38  02:42  1  00:20 36
                                                  00:22     00:16     08:18     01:47     01:56     01:25     01:28     01:40     00:18     03:25     00:24     01:15    -00:10     00:08   
14. Meelike Pandis            01:00:33 17:57:22   03:46 11  08:49 28  19:56 24  26:11 21  32:19 19  35:24 14  38:09 17  41:41 16  44:25 17  49:46 17  54:37 16  56:14 13  60:10 14  60:33 14 01:00:33
    1665 Ilves                     N40            03:46 11  05:03 45  11:07 25  06:15 33  06:08 23  03:05 17  02:45 52  03:32 47  02:44 15  05:21 16  04:51 10  01:37 17  03:56 35  00:23 52
                                                 -00:46     02:14     05:19     02:43     02:56     01:09     01:42     01:54     00:54     02:00     01:31     00:32     01:04     00:11   
15. Indrek Sander             01:01:00 17:44:16   04:50 33  08:40 25  19:06 18  24:58 17  32:21 20  35:35 15  37:28 13  39:56 14  42:59 14  48:44 15  54:07 12  57:28 15  60:49 15  61:00 15 01:01:00
    8602 Tartu                     M21B           04:50 33  03:50 22  10:26 18  05:52 24  07:23 38  03:14 21  01:53 24  02:28 24  03:03 31  05:45 25  05:23 21  03:21 54  03:21 14  00:11 10
                                                  00:18     01:01     04:38     02:20     04:11     01:18     00:50     00:50     01:13     02:24     02:03     02:16     00:29    -00:01   
16. Airi Alnek                01:02:11 16:37:58   04:08 16  07:53 14  16:49  8  21:55  9  27:12  9  31:06  9  33:31 10  35:51 10  38:33 10  44:24  9  56:17 18  58:11 16  61:49 16  62:11 16 01:02:11
    1301 Võru                      N35            04:08 16  03:45 18  08:56  9  05:06 10  05:17 15  03:54 43  02:25 40  02:20 17  02:42 12  05:51 30  11:53 64  01:54 26  03:38 24  00:22 48
                                                 -00:24     00:56     03:08     01:34     02:05     01:58     01:22     00:42     00:52     02:30     08:33     00:49     00:46     00:10   
17. Ago Käis                  01:03:16 17:24:23   05:36 44  09:11 32  17:05 10  25:25 18  31:09 16  36:12 18  37:38 14  39:20 13  41:31 13  46:56 12  56:55 20  59:47 18  63:07 17  63:16 17 01:03:16
    4314 Kobras                    M60            05:36 44  03:35 12  07:54  4  08:20 53  05:44 19  05:03 53  01:26  4  01:42  3  02:11  4  05:25 17  09:59 59  02:52 48  03:20 13  00:09  3
                                                  01:04     00:46     02:06     04:48     02:32     03:07     00:23     00:04     00:21     02:04     06:39     01:47     00:28    -00:03   
18. Minija Pääslane           01:03:59 18:49:42   03:22  4  08:05 18  20:06 25  25:27 19  34:04 27  37:25 22  40:43 22  43:05 22  46:05 22  52:09 22  57:14 22  59:07 17  63:44 18  63:59 18 01:03:59
    2016 Ilves                     N40            03:22  4  04:43 41  12:01 34  05:21 16  08:37 47  03:21 28  03:18 58  02:22 21  03:00 30  06:04 34  05:05 13  01:53 25  04:37 57  00:15 25
                                                 -01:10     01:54     06:13     01:49     05:25     01:25     02:15     00:44     01:10     02:43     01:45     00:48     01:45     00:03   
19. Lembit Nöps               01:04:19 18:35:14   03:26  7  07:23  6  16:19  7  21:27  6  25:48  6  29:08  6  30:53  6  32:46  5  35:27  5  46:30 11  51:45 10  60:27 21  64:06 19  64:19 19 01:04:19
    1100 Ilves                     M60            03:26  7  03:57 26  08:56  9  05:08 12  04:21  3  03:20 26  01:45 18  01:53  6  02:41 11  11:03 63  05:15 17  08:42 65  03:39 26  00:13 21
                                                 -01:06     01:08     03:08     01:36     01:09     01:24     00:42     00:15     00:51     07:42     01:55     07:37     00:47     00:01   
20. Aigar Pindmaa             01:04:28 18:40:14   03:57 13  07:55 15  18:45 15  26:15 22  31:04 14  40:13 29  41:50 27  43:37 23  46:03 21  50:36 18  55:24 17  60:34 22  64:17 20  64:28 20 01:04:28
    3724 Võru                      M55            03:57 13  03:58 27  10:50 23  07:30 47  04:49  7  09:09 62  01:37 11  01:47  5  02:26  7  04:33  4  04:48  9  05:10 64  03:43 28  00:11 10
                                                 -00:35     01:09     05:02     03:58     01:37     07:13     00:34     00:09     00:36     01:12     01:28     04:05     00:51    -00:01   
21. Kalev Õunsaar             01:05:08 18:01:51   03:27  8  06:57  3  17:46 12  22:29 10  31:40 17  35:45 16  40:56 23  44:17 25  47:05 24  52:00 21  57:03 21  60:01 19  64:42 21  65:08 21 01:05:08
   11216 Õru                       M60            03:27  8  03:30 10  10:49 22  04:43  6  09:11 48  04:05 44  05:11 61  03:21 41  02:48 18  04:55  9  05:03 12  02:58 51  04:41 59  00:26 65
                                                 -01:05     00:41     05:01     01:11     05:59     02:09     04:08     01:43     00:58     01:34     01:43     01:53     01:49     00:14   
21. Virve Einpaul             01:05:08 18:01:44   03:31 10  07:36  9  19:27 21  27:13 24  33:23 25  36:39 21  38:50 19  41:56 19  44:39 19  51:23 20  56:41 19  60:21 20  64:45 22  65:08 21 01:05:08
     256 Ilves                     N45            03:31 10  04:05 33  11:51 32  07:46 49  06:10 24  03:16 23  02:11 35  03:06 39  02:43 13  06:44 40  05:18 20  03:40 58  04:24 52  00:23 52
                                                 -01:01     01:16     06:03     04:14     02:58     01:20     01:08     01:28     00:53     03:23     01:58     02:35     01:32     00:11   
23. Ülo Needo                 01:05:33 18:40:10   03:48 12  08:06 19  18:50 16  24:39 15  31:07 15  40:21 30  42:01 28  44:08 24  47:05 24  52:56 23  59:50 24  61:13 23  65:21 23  65:33 23 01:05:33
    1404 Kobras                    M60            03:48 12  04:18 35  10:44 21  05:49 22  06:28 31  09:14 63  01:40 13  02:07 10  02:57 26  05:51 30  06:54 38  01:23  3  04:08 45  00:12 13
                                                 -00:44     01:29     04:56     02:17     03:16     07:18     00:37     00:29     01:07     02:30     03:34     00:18     01:16     00:00   
24. Margit Avikson            01:05:51 17:39:36   05:02 37  08:31 24  18:53 17  29:42 33  37:51 35  40:41 32  43:10 31  45:11 28  47:47 27  53:32 25  58:49 23  62:15 24  65:30 24  65:51 24 01:05:51
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           05:02 37  03:29  9  10:22 16  10:49 62  08:09 43  02:50  9  02:29 43  02:01  7  02:36  9  05:45 25  05:17 19  03:26 56  03:15 10  00:21 42
                                                  00:30     00:40     04:34     07:17     04:57     00:54     01:26     00:23     00:46     02:24     01:57     02:21     00:23     00:09   
25. Mari Punab                01:07:11 18:38:39   03:30  9  07:35  7  20:33 27  26:15 22  33:08 23  37:56 23  39:31 20  41:49 18  44:52 20  53:00 24  61:23 28  62:58 27  66:57 25  67:11 25 01:07:11
    1306 Suusahullud               N40            03:30  9  04:05 33  12:58 41  05:42 19  06:53 36  04:48 49  01:35  8  02:18 16  03:03 31  08:08 53  08:23 47  01:35 15  03:59 36  00:14 24
                                                 -01:02     01:16     07:10     02:10     03:41     02:52     00:32     00:40     01:13     04:47     05:03     00:30     01:07     00:02   
26. Ellen Lembra              01:07:35 17:21:02   04:57 36  09:29 35  20:48 28  27:36 28  35:02 30  38:46 26  40:31 21  43:03 21  46:34 23  53:56 26  61:07 26  62:49 26  67:10 26  67:35 26 01:07:35
    2008 Kape                      N45            04:57 36  04:32 39  11:19 28  06:48 40  07:26 40  03:44 42  01:45 18  02:32 26  03:31 47  07:22 47  07:11 40  01:42 19  04:21 51  00:25 60
                                                  00:25     01:43     05:31     03:16     04:14     01:48     00:42     00:54     01:41     04:01     03:51     00:37     01:29     00:13   
27. Villu Serv                01:07:38 16:12:37   04:16 19  08:16 21  27:59 44  32:59 40  38:20 36  43:16 35  45:10 34  47:46 33  51:02 33  56:38 33  61:10 27  62:40 25  67:20 27  67:38 27 01:07:38
   10140 Kobras                    M16            04:16 19  04:00 28  19:43 59  05:00  8  05:21 16  04:56 52  01:54 25  02:36 30  03:16 39  05:36 23  04:32  6  01:30  8  04:40 58  00:18 30
                                                 -00:16     01:11     13:55     01:28     02:09     03:00     00:51     00:58     01:26     02:15     01:12     00:25     01:48     00:06   
28. Toivo Põld                01:07:50 18:37:58   04:22 23  08:08 20  21:28 30  27:27 26  33:47 26  41:50 34  43:51 32  46:03 32  49:00 30  56:09 31  62:07 30  63:37 29  67:37 28  67:50 28 01:07:50
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            04:22 23  03:46 20  13:20 44  05:59 27  06:20 29  08:03 60  02:01 31  02:12 12  02:57 26  07:09 46  05:58 24  01:30  8  04:00 38  00:13 21
                                                 -00:10     00:57     07:32     02:27     03:08     06:07     00:58     00:34     01:07     03:48     02:38     00:25     01:08     00:01   
29. Sander Valvas             01:08:00 17:47:15   07:10 48  10:55 40  24:39 38  30:45 38  37:01 33  40:32 31  42:23 30  45:58 30  49:37 32  55:13 29  61:40 29  63:14 28  67:40 29  68:00 29 01:08:00
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           07:10 48  03:45 18  13:44 45  06:06 28  06:16 27  03:31 36  01:51 23  03:35 48  03:39 48  05:36 23  06:27 33  01:34 14  04:26 53  00:20 36
                                                  02:38     00:56     07:56     02:34     03:04     01:35     00:48     01:57     01:49     02:15     03:07     00:29     01:34     00:08   
30. Epp Paalberg              01:08:25 15:35:00   04:36 27  08:58 30  23:17 35  30:18 36  36:36 32  39:50 28  42:02 29  45:47 29  48:52 29  56:59 34  63:14 34  64:46 30  68:05 30  68:25 30 01:08:25
    9884 Rakvere                   N18            04:36 27  04:22 37  14:19 49  07:01 43  06:18 28  03:14 21  02:12 36  03:45 49  03:05 34  08:07 52  06:15 29  01:32 10  03:19 12  00:20 36
                                                  00:04     01:33     08:31     03:29     03:06     01:18     01:09     02:07     01:15     04:46     02:55     00:27     00:27     00:08   
31. Juhan Sedman              01:09:00 18:11:58   04:18 20  09:29 35  20:55 29  27:38 29  35:00 29  38:32 25  41:38 25  44:59 27  48:42 28  54:54 27  60:43 25  64:48 31  68:48 31  69:00 31 01:09:00
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:18 20  05:11 47  11:26 30  06:43 38  07:22 37  03:32 37  03:06 57  03:21 41  03:43 49  06:12 36  05:49 23  04:05 60  04:00 38  00:12 13
                                                 -00:14     02:22     05:38     03:11     04:10     01:36     02:03     01:43     01:53     02:51     02:29     03:00     01:08     00:00   
32. Rein Prank                01:09:48 18:55:03   05:10 39  09:11 32  23:22 36  29:52 34  36:04 31  39:24 27  41:27 24  44:30 26  47:44 26  55:11 28  62:56 32  65:16 33  69:33 32  69:48 32 01:09:48
     708 Kape                      M60            05:10 39  04:01 29  14:11 48  06:30 37  06:12 26  03:20 26  02:03 33  03:03 37  03:14 38  07:27 49  07:45 43  02:20 38  04:17 48  00:15 25
                                                  00:38     01:12     08:23     02:58     03:00     01:24     01:00     01:25     01:24     04:06     04:25     01:15     01:25     00:03   
33. Juta Ainelo               01:10:59 18:11:51   05:36 44  10:57 41  22:10 33  28:54 32  34:50 28  38:03 24  41:38 25  45:58 30  49:25 31  55:13 29  62:35 31  66:29 34  70:47 33  70:59 33 01:10:59
     966 Ilves                     N45            05:36 44  05:21 49  11:13 26  06:44 39  05:56 21  03:13 20  03:35 60  04:20 55  03:27 45  05:48 29  07:22 41  03:54 59  04:18 50  00:12 13
                                                  01:04     02:32     05:25     03:12     02:44     01:17     02:32     02:42     01:37     02:27     04:02     02:49     01:26     00:00   
34. Kelli Marie Jaama         01:11:02 17:13:47   07:29 50  11:51 45  27:53 43  36:04 44  42:25 42  45:49 41  47:35 38  49:42 37  52:11 37  57:44 35  65:08 36  67:28 35  70:53 35  71:02 34 01:11:02
    6315 Peko                      M16            07:29 50  04:22 37  16:02 52  08:11 50  06:21 30  03:24 31  01:46 20  02:07 10  02:29  8  05:33 21  07:24 42  02:20 38  03:25 15  00:09  3
                                                  02:57     01:33     10:14     04:39     03:09     01:28     00:43     00:29     00:39     02:12     04:04     01:15     00:33    -00:03   
35. Taimar Tilgre             01:11:09 17:57:43   07:13 49  11:16 43  19:45 23  26:06 20  32:17 18  35:16 13  45:08 33  48:12 34  51:08 34  56:20 32  62:57 33  64:57 32  70:48 34  71:09 35 01:11:09
   11712 Kobras                    M50            07:13 49  04:03 31  08:29  7  06:21 35  06:11 25  02:59 14  09:52 65  03:04 38  02:56 24  05:12 12  06:37 35  02:00 30  05:51 63  00:21 42
                                                  02:41     01:14     02:41     02:49     02:59     01:03     08:49     01:26     01:06     01:51     03:17     00:55     02:59     00:09   
36. Ove Tikk                  01:12:37 17:41:45   05:02 37  11:48 44  22:10 33  28:37 31  42:47 43  46:03 42  47:41 40  51:02 40  53:50 40  60:24 38  66:30 37  68:27 36  72:15 36  72:37 36 01:12:37
   19310 Castanea                  M50            05:02 37  06:46 55  10:22 16  06:27 36  14:10 65  03:16 23  01:38 12  03:21 41  02:48 18  06:34 39  06:06 28  01:57 28  03:48 32  00:22 48
                                                  00:30     03:57     04:34     02:55     10:58     01:20     00:35     01:43     00:58     03:13     02:46     00:52     00:56     00:10   
37. Revo Lumpre               01:13:36 18:32:00   07:33 51  12:45 48  27:23 41  33:15 41  39:43 39  44:33 37  46:15 36  48:36 36  51:45 36  58:49 37  64:03 35  68:54 37  73:21 37  73:36 37 01:13:36
   19654 Tartu                     M21B           07:33 51  05:12 48  14:38 50  05:52 24  06:28 31  04:50 51  01:42 16  02:21 20  03:09 36  07:04 45  05:14 16  04:51 63  04:27 54  00:15 25
                                                  03:01     02:23     08:50     02:20     03:16     02:54     00:39     00:43     01:19     03:43     01:54     03:46     01:35     00:03   
38. Ain Kaare                 01:13:42 17:13:08   05:31 43  09:12 34  19:24 20  27:41 30  32:31 21  47:25 43  48:47 43  50:32 39  52:54 38  58:14 36  68:16 39  70:28 39  73:23 38  73:42 38 01:13:42
    4950 Suusahullud               M21B           05:31 43  03:41 14  10:12 14  08:17 52  04:50  8  14:54 65  01:22  3  01:45  4  02:22  5  05:20 15  10:02 61  02:12 35  02:55  4  00:19 32
                                                  00:59     00:52     04:24     04:45     01:38     12:58     00:19     00:07     00:32     01:59     06:42     01:07     00:03     00:07   
39. Kadri Parts               01:14:50 17:31:17   11:27 54  18:28 56  30:35 50  38:05 47  46:13 46  49:15 45  51:31 46  53:54 45  57:52 45  63:20 42  69:18 42  70:54 40  74:30 39  74:50 39 01:14:50
   10194 Võru                      N40            11:27 54  07:01 57  12:07 35  07:30 47  08:08 42  03:02 16  02:16 37  02:23 23  03:58 53  05:28 19  05:58 24  01:36 16  03:36 22  00:20 36
                                                  06:55     04:12     06:19     03:58     04:56     01:06     01:13     00:45     02:08     02:07     02:38     00:31     00:44     00:08   
40. Ester Klaas               01:15:11 16:55:36   04:19 21  09:04 31  20:21 26  27:34 27  37:13 34  41:26 33  47:35 38  50:28 38  53:49 39  60:43 39  68:59 41  71:03 41  74:50 40  75:11 40 01:15:11
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           04:19 21  04:45 42  11:17 27  07:13 46  09:39 52  04:13 45  06:09 62  02:53 34  03:21 41  06:54 42  08:16 45  02:04 32  03:47 30  00:21 42
                                                 -00:13     01:56     05:29     03:41     06:27     02:17     05:06     01:15     01:31     03:33     04:56     00:59     00:55     00:09   
41. Küllike Jaama             01:16:16 17:22:03   04:39 29  10:38 38  32:34 52  41:41 50  46:35 48  49:23 46  51:20 45  54:00 46  57:46 43  63:54 44  70:39 43  72:28 42  75:55 41  76:16 41 01:16:16
   11646 Peko                      N40            04:39 29  05:59 53  21:56 60  09:07 59  04:54  9  02:48  8  01:57 26  02:40 32  03:46 50  06:08 35  06:45 36  01:49 21  03:27 16  00:21 42
                                                  00:07     03:10     16:08     05:35     01:42     00:52     00:54     01:02     01:56     02:47     03:25     00:44     00:35     00:09   
42. Andres Kiviste            01:16:51 18:42:39   04:49 32  08:44 26  27:51 42  36:25 45  42:24 41  45:32 39  47:34 37  52:24 41  55:21 41  61:08 40  67:30 38  70:18 38  76:36 43  76:51 42 01:16:51
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:49 32  03:55 24  19:07 58  08:34 58  05:59 22  03:08 18  02:02 32  04:50 61  02:57 26  05:47 28  06:22 32  02:48 47  06:18 65  00:15 25
                                                  00:17     01:06     13:19     05:02     02:47     01:12     00:59     03:12     01:07     02:26     03:02     01:43     03:26     00:03   
43. Urmas Lõvi                01:16:57 17:53:04   15:11 59  19:06 57  28:08 45  39:23 49  45:16 44  50:04 48  51:46 47  54:06 47  58:09 46  63:42 43  68:58 40  72:32 43  76:33 42  76:57 43 01:16:57
    5076 Tartu                     M55            15:11 59  03:55 24  09:02 11  11:15 63  05:53 20  04:48 49  01:42 16  02:20 17  04:03 54  05:33 21  05:16 18  03:34 57  04:01 42  00:24 56
                                                  10:39     01:06     03:14     07:43     02:41     02:52     00:39     00:42     02:13     02:12     01:56     02:29     01:09     00:12   
44. Jüri Roosaare             01:17:35 16:03:32   05:28 42  10:04 37  32:22 51  38:34 48  45:17 45  48:43 44  50:42 44  53:13 44  57:04 42  62:50 41  71:32 44  73:23 44  77:10 44  77:35 44 01:17:35
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            05:28 42  04:36 40  22:18 61  06:12 32  06:43 34  03:26 35  01:59 28  02:31 25  03:51 51  05:46 27  08:42 50  01:51 23  03:47 30  00:25 60
                                                  00:56     01:47     16:30     02:40     03:31     01:30     00:56     00:53     02:01     02:25     05:22     00:46     00:55     00:13   
45. Teele Telgma              01:18:14 17:02:39   13:04 58  16:31 53  27:12 40  32:54 39  40:19 40  43:38 36  45:38 35  48:12 34  51:35 35  64:11 45  72:29 46  73:55 45  77:55 45  78:14 45 01:18:14
    6307 Tammed                    N18            13:04 58  03:27  8  10:41 20  05:42 19  07:25 39  03:19 25  02:00 30  02:34 28  03:23 43  12:36 64  08:18 46  01:26  4  04:00 38  00:19 32
                                                  08:32     00:38     04:53     02:10     04:13     01:23     00:57     00:56     01:33     09:15     04:58     00:21     01:08     00:07   
46. Andres Vilgota            01:20:34 18:07:36   12:15 57  20:24 58  36:30 55  42:45 51  48:06 50  51:07 50  53:27 50  56:22 48  59:44 48  65:03 46  71:51 45  74:09 46  80:11 46  80:34 46 01:20:34
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           12:15 57  08:09 61  16:06 53  06:15 33  05:21 16  03:01 15  02:20 39  02:55 35  03:22 42  05:19 14  06:48 37  02:18 37  06:02 64  00:23 52
                                                  07:43     05:20     10:18     02:43     02:09     01:05     01:17     01:17     01:32     01:58     03:28     01:13     03:10     00:11   
47. Katrin Gabrel             01:21:14 17:39:03   06:27 47  11:53 46  29:25 47  35:15 43  46:20 47  49:42 47  52:45 48  56:55 49  60:08 49  66:41 48  75:14 48  77:14 49  81:04 48  81:14 47 01:21:14
   13663 Tartu                     N35            06:27 47  05:26 50  17:32 54  05:50 23  11:05 57  03:22 30  03:03 56  04:10 52  03:13 37  06:33 38  08:33 48  02:00 30  03:50 33  00:10  7
                                                  01:55     02:37     11:44     02:18     07:53     01:26     02:00     02:32     01:23     03:12     05:13     00:55     00:58    -00:02   
48. Epp Voitka                01:21:19 17:17:19   04:45 30  23:11 59  36:56 56  42:52 52  49:31 52  53:08 51  55:07 51  57:41 50  60:37 50  66:39 47  75:16 49  77:11 48  80:56 47  81:19 48 01:21:19
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:45 30  18:26 65  13:45 46  05:56 26  06:39 33  03:37 40  01:59 28  02:34 28  02:56 24  06:02 33  08:37 49  01:55 27  03:45 29  00:23 52
                                                  00:13     15:37     07:57     02:24     03:27     01:41     00:56     00:56     01:06     02:41     05:17     00:50     00:53     00:11   
49. Nikolai Kuha              01:22:26 17:48:27   05:43 46  12:44 47  24:58 39  33:25 42  47:11 49  50:43 49  53:01 49  57:49 51  61:14 51  67:43 50  74:50 47  76:49 47  82:02 49  82:26 49 01:22:26
    3071 Kape                      M60            05:43 46  07:01 57  12:14 36  08:27 54  13:46 61  03:32 37  02:18 38  04:48 59  03:25 44  06:29 37  07:07 39  01:59 29  05:13 60  00:24 56
                                                  01:11     04:12     06:26     04:55     10:34     01:36     01:15     03:10     01:35     03:08     03:47     00:54     02:21     00:12   
50. Vootele Jagomägi          01:24:46 16:48:40   21:16 61  25:02 60  38:04 59  44:13 56  54:05 57  56:48 54  59:15 54  61:21 53  65:26 53  70:52 52  78:46 50  81:29 50  84:26 50  84:46 50 01:24:46
   11979 Ilves                     M16            21:16 61  03:46 20  13:02 42  06:09 29  09:52 53  02:43  5  02:27 42  02:06  9  04:05 56  05:26 18  07:54 44  02:43 46  02:57  6  00:20 36
                                                  16:44     00:57     07:14     02:37     06:40     00:47     01:24     00:28     02:15     02:05     04:34     01:38     00:05     00:08   
51. Kristjan Laugesaar        01:26:30 15:34:37   04:55 35  10:38 38  22:04 31  30:15 35  38:32 37  45:09 38  48:06 41  52:56 42  57:47 44  67:22 49  79:05 51  82:06 51  86:21 51  86:30 51 01:26:30
    9473 Rakvere                   M16            04:55 35  05:43 52  11:26 30  08:11 50  08:17 44  06:37 59  02:57 54  04:50 61  04:51 59  09:35 58  11:43 63  03:01 53  04:15 47  00:09  3
                                                  00:23     02:54     05:38     04:39     05:05     04:41     01:54     03:12     03:01     06:14     08:23     01:56     01:23    -00:03   
52. Sander Pritsik            01:26:36 15:34:17   05:24 41  11:02 42  23:49 37  30:41 37  39:10 38  45:43 40  48:40 42  53:08 43  58:22 47  67:53 51  79:53 52  82:28 52  86:27 52  86:36 52 01:26:36
   11597 Rakvere                   M16            05:24 41  05:38 51  12:47 39  06:52 42  08:29 45  06:33 58  02:57 54  04:28 56  05:14 65  09:31 57  12:00 65  02:35 45  03:59 36  00:09  3
                                                  00:52     02:49     06:59     03:20     05:17     04:37     01:54     02:50     03:24     06:10     08:40     01:30     01:07    -00:03   
53. Anne Arold                01:27:11 16:06:32   04:30 24  08:48 27  39:37 61  44:46 57  52:39 54  56:17 53  57:53 52  60:29 52  63:32 52  70:58 53  79:59 53  82:55 53  86:47 53  87:11 53 01:27:11
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:30 24  04:18 35  30:49 64  05:09 13  07:53 41  03:38 41  01:36  9  02:36 30  03:03 31  07:26 48  09:01 54  02:56 49  03:52 34  00:24 56
                                                 -00:02     01:29     25:01     01:37     04:41     01:42     00:33     00:58     01:13     04:05     05:41     01:51     01:00     00:12   
54. Melanie Olesk             01:28:22 16:12:43   10:59 53  15:03 51  30:27 49  37:18 46  48:47 51  57:20 56  60:04 56  62:46 55  66:52 55  75:12 55  81:43 54  83:53 54  88:00 54  88:22 54 01:28:22
    2366 Kobras                    N18            10:59 53  04:04 32  15:24 51  06:51 41  11:29 58  08:33 61  02:44 51  02:42 33  04:06 57  08:20 56  06:31 34  02:10 34  04:07 43  00:22 48
                                                  06:27     01:15     09:36     03:19     08:17     06:37     01:41     01:04     02:16     04:59     03:11     01:05     01:15     00:10   
55. Edgar Toimetaja           01:29:42 16:58:12   11:51 56  15:34 52  34:28 53  42:56 54  52:15 53  55:40 52  58:09 53  61:30 54  66:39 54  74:51 54  83:42 55  85:55 55  89:34 55  89:42 55 01:29:42
   11795 JOKA                      M16            11:51 56  03:43 17  18:54 55  08:28 55  09:19 49  03:25 33  02:29 43  03:21 41  05:09 63  08:12 54  08:51 51  02:13 36  03:39 26  00:08  1
                                                  07:19     00:54     13:06     04:56     06:07     01:29     01:26     01:43     03:19     04:51     05:31     01:08     00:47    -00:04   
56. Karl Martin Alnek         01:30:23 16:48:40   21:14 60  25:05 61  37:57 58  44:08 55  52:41 55  57:16 55  59:19 55  63:59 58  66:54 56  77:50 58  84:10 56  86:40 56  90:11 56  90:23 56 01:30:23
    4900 Ilves                     M21B           21:14 60  03:51 23  12:52 40  06:11 31  08:33 46  04:35 48  02:03 33  04:40 57  02:55 23  10:56 61  06:20 31  02:30 42  03:31 20  00:12 13
                                                  16:42     01:02     07:04     02:39     05:21     02:39     01:00     03:02     01:05     07:35     03:00     01:25     00:39     00:00   
57. Tõnis Toom                01:31:45 16:56:08   03:24  6  13:51 49  36:28 54  44:57 58  54:17 58  57:41 57  60:10 57  63:31 56  68:42 59  76:57 56  85:48 58  88:09 58  91:37 58  91:45 57 01:31:45
   11796 JOKA                      M16            03:24  6  10:27 64  22:37 62  08:29 57  09:20 50  03:24 31  02:29 43  03:21 41  05:11 64  08:15 55  08:51 51  02:21 41  03:28 18  00:08  1
                                                 -01:08     07:38     16:49     04:57     06:08     01:28     01:26     01:43     03:21     04:54     05:31     01:16     00:36    -00:04   
58. Karl Tiit                 01:31:52 16:47:22   05:11 40  07:56 16  39:18 60  45:28 59  55:25 60  58:04 59  60:38 58  65:20 60  68:09 58  79:11 59  85:30 57  88:01 57  91:30 57  91:52 58 01:31:52
    5150 Ilves                     M16            05:11 40  02:45  1  31:22 65  06:10 30  09:57 55  02:39  4  02:34 49  04:42 58  02:49 20  11:02 62  06:19 30  02:31 43  03:29 19  00:22 48
                                                  00:39    -00:04     25:34     02:38     06:45     00:43     01:31     03:04     00:59     07:41     02:59     01:26     00:37     00:10   
59. Jonne Rooma               01:32:40 16:55:23   04:13 18  14:34 50  37:15 57  45:43 60  55:07 59  58:32 60  60:57 60  64:25 59  69:33 60  77:38 57  86:35 59  88:43 59  92:21 59  92:40 59 01:32:40
   10994 Jõhvikas                  N18            04:13 18  10:21 63  22:41 63  08:28 55  09:24 51  03:25 33  02:25 40  03:28 46  05:08 62  08:05 51  08:57 53  02:08 33  03:38 24  00:19 32
                                                 -00:19     07:32     16:53     04:56     06:12     01:29     01:22     01:50     03:18     04:44     05:37     01:03     00:46     00:07   
60. Reet Rosenberg            01:54:30 15:53:57   32:00 64  39:58 64  52:20 62  59:32 62  73:23 62  77:45 61  80:14 61  87:02 61  91:32 61  98:30 61 107:39 61 110:36 61 114:09 60 114:30 60 01:54:30
    4412 Kobras                    N40            32:00 64  07:58 60  12:22 38  07:12 45  13:51 62  04:22 47  02:29 43  06:48 63  04:30 58  06:58 43  09:09 56  02:57 50  03:33 21  00:21 42
                                                  27:28     05:09     06:34     03:40     10:39     02:26     01:26     05:10     02:40     03:37     05:49     01:52     00:41     00:09   
61. Karin Rosenberg           01:54:39 15:53:58   32:49 65  40:05 65  52:24 63  59:33 63  73:29 63  77:46 62  80:16 62  87:29 62  91:33 62  98:32 62 107:40 62 110:38 62 114:14 61 114:39 61 01:54:39
    4994 Põlva                     N18            32:49 65  07:16 59  12:19 37  07:09 44  13:56 63  04:17 46  02:30 47  07:13 65  04:04 55  06:59 44  09:08 55  02:58 51  03:36 22  00:25 60
                                                  28:17     04:27     06:31     03:37     10:44     02:21     01:27     05:35     02:14     03:38     05:48     01:53     00:44     00:13   
62. Maria Tamm                01:54:53 17:12:50   08:41 52  17:15 55  29:12 46  42:55 53  52:49 56  57:53 58  60:41 59  63:43 57  67:38 57  97:19 60 107:20 60 109:52 60 114:28 62 114:53 62 01:54:53
   14699 TÜ                        N21A           08:41 52  08:34 62  11:57 33  13:43 64  09:54 54  05:04 54  02:48 53  03:02 36  03:55 52  29:41 65  10:01 60  02:32 44  04:36 56  00:25 60
                                                  04:09     05:45     06:09     10:11     06:42     03:08     01:45     01:24     02:05     26:20     06:41     01:27     01:44     00:13   
63. Piret Värnomasing         01:59:15 18:08:53   11:35 55  16:45 54  30:03 48  52:13 61  66:22 61  80:25 63  83:48 63  90:56 63  94:23 63 102:08 63 113:00 63 114:46 63 119:03 63 119:15 63 01:59:15
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           11:35 55  05:10 46  13:18 43  22:10 65  14:09 64  14:03 64  03:23 59  07:08 64  03:27 45  07:45 50  10:52 62  01:46 20  04:17 48  00:12 13
                                                  07:03     02:21     07:30     18:38     10:57     12:07     02:20     05:30     01:37     04:24     07:32     00:41     01:25     00:00   
64. Andres Pihlak             02:10:11 17:12:44   31:16 63  37:41 62  56:43 64  66:01 65  78:33 64  84:04 64  90:55 64  95:05 65 100:00 65 110:42 65 120:02 64 124:08 65 129:51 64 130:11 64 02:10:11
       0 Tartu                     N21A           31:16 63  06:25 54  19:02 56  09:18 61  12:32 59  05:31 55  06:51 64  04:10 52  04:55 60  10:42 59  09:20 57  04:06 62  05:43 61  00:20 36
                                                  26:44     03:36     13:14     05:46     09:20     03:35     05:48     02:32     03:05     07:21     06:00     03:01     02:51     00:08   
64. Laura Erik                02:10:11 17:12:42   30:43 62  37:41 62  56:44 65  65:58 64  78:34 65  84:07 65  90:55 64  94:58 64  99:58 64 110:41 64 120:02 64 124:07 64 129:52 65 130:11 64 02:10:11
   18544 Otepää                    N21A           30:43 62  06:58 56  19:03 57  09:14 60  12:36 60  05:33 56  06:48 63  04:03 51  05:00 61  10:43 60  09:21 58  04:05 60  05:45 62  00:19 32
                                                  26:11     04:09     13:15     05:42     09:24     03:37     05:45     02:25     03:10     07:22     06:01     03:00     02:53     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:45     05:48     03:32     03:12     01:56     01:03     01:38     01:50     03:21     03:20     01:05     02:42     00:08   00:34:40

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Roos Lisette Parmas       00:45:12 16:58:43   06:04 18  11:36  6  16:28  4  19:28  3  24:45  4  29:45  4  32:24  3  36:40  3  41:00  1  45:03  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
    8022 SRD                       N16            06:04 18  05:32  2  04:52  5  03:00  4  05:17  8  05:00  9  02:39  2  04:16  4  04:20  1  04:03  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:47:23 16:35:55   04:45  4  12:17 14  16:23  2  19:11  2  23:54  2  28:25  2  31:19  2  36:07  1  42:45  3  47:02  2  47:23  2 00:47:23
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           04:45  4  07:32 28  04:06  1  02:48  2  04:43  2  04:31  6  02:54  7  04:48  8  06:38 21  04:17  6  00:21 32
                                                 -01:19     02:00    -00:46    -00:12    -00:34    -00:29     00:15     00:32     02:18     00:14     00:12   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:48:02 18:00:58   06:30 23  12:04 11  16:26  3  19:42  4  24:34  3  29:36  3  32:45  4  37:36  4  42:34  2  47:44  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           06:30 23  05:34  3  04:22  3  03:16  8  04:52  3  05:02 10  03:09 13  04:51  9  04:58  5  05:10 14  00:18 21
                                                  00:26     00:02    -00:30     00:16    -00:25     00:02     00:30     00:35     00:38     01:07     00:09   
 4. Emily Raudkepp            00:48:32 17:04:57   05:10  8  11:17  4  15:33  1  18:28  1  22:55  1  27:17  1  29:59  1  36:21  2  44:08  5  48:22  4  48:32  4 00:48:32
    5147 Peko                      N16            05:10  8  06:07 12  04:16  2  02:55  3  04:27  1  04:22  5  02:42  3  06:22 29  07:47 28  04:14  5  00:10  6
                                                 -00:54     00:35    -00:36    -00:05    -00:50    -00:38     00:03     02:06     03:27     00:11     00:01   
 5. Kristel Kõivo             00:48:36 16:55:16   06:13 21  12:27 15  20:18 18  24:23 18  29:26 12  33:09 10  35:56 10  39:57  7  44:22  6  48:28  5  48:36  5 00:48:36
   13286 Peko                      N16            06:13 21  06:14 15  07:51 35  04:05 23  05:03  5  03:43  3  02:47  5  04:01  3  04:25  2  04:06  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:09     00:42     02:59     01:05    -00:14    -01:17     00:08    -00:15     00:05     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:54 17:54:39   06:19 22  12:16 13  17:42 12  21:06 11  26:21  8  30:59  5  33:53  5  38:33  5  43:50  4  48:33  6  48:54  6 00:48:54
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:19 22  05:57  7  05:26 11  03:24 10  05:15  7  04:38  7  02:54  7  04:40  5  05:17  6  04:43  8  00:21 32
                                                  00:15     00:25     00:34     00:24    -00:02    -00:22     00:15     00:24     00:57     00:40     00:12   
 7. Kaisa Rooba               00:49:02 16:55:01   06:53 26  12:39 16  21:19 20  24:46 20  29:43 15  33:22 11  36:12 11  40:09  8  44:40  7  48:44  7  49:02  7 00:49:02
   10827 Rakvere                   N16            06:53 26  05:46  5  08:40 37  03:27 11  04:57  4  03:39  1  02:50  6  03:57  2  04:31  3  04:04  3  00:18 21
                                                  00:49     00:14     03:48     00:27    -00:20    -01:21     00:11    -00:19     00:11     00:01     00:09   
 8. Doris Kudre               00:52:02 17:01:03   06:06 19  12:13 12  17:37 11  20:45  9  26:20  7  31:52  8  35:17  9  41:12 10  46:08  8  51:51  8  52:02  8 00:52:02
    4448 Peko                      N16            06:06 19  06:07 12  05:24 10  03:08  5  05:35 10  05:32 17  03:25 21  05:55 23  04:56  4  05:43 23  00:11  7
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:32     00:08     00:18     00:32     00:46     01:39     00:36     01:40     00:02   
 9. Ragne Reiman              00:54:02 17:07:54   04:56  5  11:10  3  16:37  7  20:35  7  27:38 10  31:59  9  34:45  6  39:36  6  47:55  9  53:43 10  54:02  9 00:54:02
    6666 West                      N16            04:56  5  06:14 15  05:27 13  03:58 19  07:03 30  04:21  4  02:46  4  04:51  9  08:19 32  05:48 24  00:19 24
                                                 -01:08     00:42     00:35     00:58     01:46    -00:39     00:07     00:35     03:59     01:45     00:10   
10. Triin Vask                00:54:04 18:26:56   04:36  3  10:11  1  16:45  9  19:57  5  26:21  8  31:39  7  34:53  8  40:39  9  48:28 11  53:42  9  54:04 10 00:54:04
     485 Ilves                     VIPT           04:36  3  05:35  4  06:34 21  03:12  7  06:24 21  05:18 12  03:14 16  05:46 19  07:49 29  05:14 15  00:22 35
                                                 -01:28     00:03     01:42     00:12     01:07     00:18     00:35     01:30     03:29     01:11     00:13   
11. Vaike Tomann              00:54:08 18:00:36   05:48 16  11:52  9  17:06 10  21:03 10  29:02 11  34:23 13  37:43 12  42:29 11  47:56 10  53:46 11  54:08 11 00:54:08
    1137 Ilves                     N55            05:48 16  06:04 10  05:14  8  03:57 18  07:59 38  05:21 16  03:20 20  04:46  6  05:27  9  05:50 25  00:22 35
                                                 -00:16     00:32     00:22     00:57     02:42     00:21     00:41     00:30     01:07     01:47     00:13   
12. Ats Virumäe               00:54:19 16:26:38   04:18  1  11:23  5  16:38  8  20:27  6  26:17  6  31:35  6  34:46  7  43:21 13  48:47 12  54:07 12  54:19 12 00:54:19
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:18  1  07:05 23  05:15  9  03:49 16  05:50 12  05:18 12  03:11 14  08:35 45  05:26  8  05:20 18  00:12 11
                                                 -01:46     01:33     00:23     00:49     00:33     00:18     00:32     04:19     01:06     01:17     00:03   
13. Väino Kivioja             00:57:05 17:06:47   05:37 14  11:38  7  16:31  5  20:35  7  26:14  5  35:00 14  38:34 15  44:43 14  52:12 15  56:52 13  57:05 13 00:57:05
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            05:37 14  06:01  9  04:53  6  04:04 22  05:39 11  08:46 43  03:34 25  06:09 25  07:29 24  04:40  7  00:13 12
                                                 -00:27     00:29     00:01     01:04     00:22     03:46     00:55     01:53     03:09     00:37     00:04   
14. Valter Ploom              00:58:07 16:12:35   04:58  6  12:52 18  18:18 13  22:38 12  29:42 14  35:00 14  38:33 14  46:34 15  52:11 14  57:40 14  58:07 14 00:58:07
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:58  6  07:54 32  05:26 11  04:20 30  07:04 31  05:18 12  03:33 24  08:01 44  05:37 10  05:29 20  00:27 42
                                                 -01:06     02:22     00:34     01:20     01:47     00:18     00:54     03:45     01:17     01:26     00:18   
15. Egle Pääslane             00:58:12 18:52:47   09:44 41  16:11 33  20:45 19  24:35 19  29:38 13  34:20 12  38:00 13  43:15 12  52:04 13  57:58 15  58:12 15 00:58:12
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           09:44 41  06:27 18  04:34  4  03:50 17  05:03  5  04:42  8  03:40 29  05:15 13  08:49 35  05:54 26  00:14 13
                                                  03:40     00:55    -00:18     00:50    -00:14    -00:18     01:01     00:59     04:29     01:51     00:05   
16. Sander Tomson             00:58:29 16:11:05   04:59  7  17:10 36  23:23 28  27:11 29  33:55 24  39:46 22  42:41 21  47:27 19  53:15 18  58:12 16  58:29 16 00:58:29
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           04:59  7  12:11 46  06:13 18  03:48 15  06:44 27  05:51 20  02:55  9  04:46  6  05:48 11  04:57 12  00:17 20
                                                 -01:05     06:39     01:21     00:48     01:27     00:51     00:16     00:30     01:28     00:54     00:08   
17. Liis Toomas               00:58:52 17:03:10   06:32 24  13:45 23  20:03 17  24:09 17  30:13 16  36:54 16  40:25 16  46:52 16  53:12 17  58:31 17  58:52 17 00:58:52
    4440 Peko                      N16            06:32 24  07:13 25  06:18 19  04:06 24  06:04 15  06:41 32  03:31 23  06:27 31  06:20 18  05:19 17  00:21 32
                                                  00:28     01:41     01:26     01:06     00:47     01:41     00:52     02:11     02:00     01:16     00:12   
18. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:59:32 17:06:17   20:51 47  25:50 47  31:59 47  34:45 46  40:18 41  43:58 35  46:14 29  50:04 24  55:26 20  59:13 18  59:32 18 00:59:32
   13566 West                      VIPT           20:51 47  04:59  1  06:09 16  02:46  1  05:33  9  03:40  2  02:16  1  03:50  1  05:22  7  03:47  1  00:19 24
                                                  14:47    -00:33     01:17    -00:14     00:16    -01:20    -00:23    -00:26     01:02    -00:16     00:10   
19. Lembit Vassil             01:00:40 18:10:24   05:53 17  12:47 17  19:35 16  23:45 15  30:19 17  37:05 17  41:19 17  47:02 17  52:57 16  60:10 19  60:40 19 01:00:40
     460 Ilves                     M70            05:53 17  06:54 21  06:48 25  04:10 25  06:34 23  06:46 33  04:14 37  05:43 18  05:55 15  07:13 37  00:30 46
                                                 -00:11     01:22     01:56     01:10     01:17     01:46     01:35     01:27     01:35     03:10     00:21   
20. Leili Prans               01:00:42 16:19:00   07:33 32  15:45 31  22:28 25  25:38 22  32:07 21  38:12 20  41:48 18  47:22 18  54:55 19  60:22 20  60:42 20 01:00:42
    4910 Ilves                     N60            07:33 32  08:12 34  06:43 23  03:10  6  06:29 22  06:05 22  03:36 27  05:34 15  07:33 25  05:27 19  00:20 30
                                                  01:29     02:40     01:51     00:10     01:12     01:05     00:57     01:18     03:13     01:24     00:11   
21. Aili Laanjõe              01:01:13 17:56:48   12:16 43  18:03 40  25:15 35  28:58 32  34:51 26  40:29 25  44:16 24  49:49 23  55:47 21  60:50 21  61:13 21 01:01:13
    1989 Kobras                    N55            12:16 43  05:47  6  07:12 32  03:43 14  05:53 13  05:38 18  03:47 30  05:33 14  05:58 16  05:03 13  00:23 37
                                                  06:12     00:15     02:20     00:43     00:36     00:38     01:08     01:17     01:38     01:00     00:14   
22. Sergei Rjabõshkin         01:03:23 17:12:03   05:10  8  11:45  8  18:51 14  23:15 13            37:17 18  42:26 19  48:18 20  55:59 22  63:15 22  63:23 22 01:03:23
    5274 SRD                       VIPT           05:10  8  06:35 19  07:06 29  04:24 33                                05:52 21  07:41 26  07:16 38  00:08  1
                                                 -00:54     01:03     02:14     01:24                                   01:36     03:21     03:13    -00:01   
23. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:03:45 17:11:51   05:20 10  11:58 10  19:00 15  23:28 14  30:57 18  37:31 19  42:37 20  48:29 21  56:10 23  63:26 23  63:45 23 01:03:45
    4306 Võru                      VIPT           05:20 10  06:38 20  07:02 28  04:28 36  07:29 35  06:34 29  05:06 43  05:52 21  07:41 26  07:16 38  00:19 24
                                                 -00:44     01:06     02:10     01:28     02:12     01:34     02:27     01:36     03:21     03:13     00:10   
24. Maria Oper                01:06:16 17:04:19   08:13 34  15:20 26  22:08 23  26:44 24  35:26 28  41:56 28  46:57 34  53:28 31  59:21 25  65:46 24  66:16 24 01:06:16
   10196 Võru                      N65            08:13 34  07:07 24  06:48 25  04:36 41  08:42 41  06:30 27  05:01 42  06:31 33  05:53 14  06:25 33  00:30 46
                                                  02:09     01:35     01:56     01:36     03:25     01:30     02:22     02:15     01:33     02:22     00:21   
25. Vampula Oper              01:06:31 17:04:13   08:01 33  15:22 27  22:28 25  26:56 25  34:47 25  42:15 29  46:47 33  52:56 30  59:29 26  66:06 25  66:31 25 01:06:31
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:01 33  07:21 27  07:06 29  04:28 36  07:51 37  07:28 41  04:32 39  06:09 25  06:33 20  06:37 34  00:25 38
                                                  01:57     01:49     02:14     01:28     02:34     02:28     01:53     01:53     02:13     02:34     00:16   
26. Diana Virumäe             01:06:34 18:46:46   06:09 20  13:22 22  22:44 27  27:00 27  33:14 22  39:53 23  43:59 23  50:34 25  58:59 24  66:19 26  66:34 26 01:06:34
    9620 SA TÜK                    VIPT           06:09 20  07:13 25  09:22 40  04:16 27  06:14 19  06:39 30  04:06 32  06:35 35  08:25 33  07:20 43  00:15 16
                                                  00:05     01:41     04:30     01:16     00:57     01:39     01:27     02:19     04:05     03:17     00:06   
27. Emil Eensaar              01:06:39 17:05:32   05:33 12  13:14 21  26:12 37  30:33 36  37:12 32  43:20 32  46:45 32  53:35 32  61:37 30  66:28 27  66:39 27 01:06:39
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           05:33 12  07:41 31  12:58 46  04:21 31  06:39 24  06:08 23  03:25 21  06:50 36  08:02 30  04:51  9  00:11  7
                                                 -00:31     02:09     08:06     01:21     01:22     01:08     00:46     02:34     03:42     00:48     00:02   
28. Teele Eensaar             01:06:43 17:05:30   05:34 13  13:11 20  26:12 37  30:33 36  37:12 32  43:36 34  46:40 31  53:35 32  61:40 33  66:32 28  66:43 28 01:06:43
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           05:34 13  07:37 29  13:01 47  04:21 31  06:39 24  06:24 25  03:04 11  06:55 37  08:05 31  04:52 10  00:11  7
                                                 -00:30     02:05     08:09     01:21     01:22     01:24     00:25     02:39     03:45     00:49     00:02   
29. Tiiu Kaasik               01:06:56 16:39:36   08:53 37  20:49 42  26:31 39  31:00 38  37:14 34  43:17 31  46:34 30  54:30 35  60:22 27  66:41 29  66:56 29 01:06:56
     102 Ilves                     N50            08:53 37  11:56 45  05:42 14  04:29 38  06:14 19  06:03 21  03:17 17  07:56 43  05:52 13  06:19 31  00:15 16
                                                  02:49     06:24     00:50     01:29     00:57     01:03     00:38     03:40     01:32     02:16     00:06   
30. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:07:37 16:54:34   06:57 27  12:57 19  21:56 22  25:18 21  31:27 19  41:08 26  44:19 25  51:24 26  61:19 28  67:23 30  67:37 30 01:07:37
   10995 Jõhvikas                  VIPT           06:57 27  06:00  8  08:59 39  03:22  9  06:09 18  09:41 44  03:11 14  07:05 39  09:55 39  06:04 28  00:14 13
                                                  00:53     00:28     04:07     00:22     00:52     04:41     00:32     02:49     05:35     02:01     00:05   
31. Krista Kõlli              01:07:58 16:02:50   14:04 45  21:41 43  28:13 43  32:27 42  39:31 39  44:50 38  48:25 37  56:09 39  62:00 34  67:33 31  67:58 31 01:07:58
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           14:04 45  07:37 29  06:32 20  04:14 26  07:04 31  05:19 15  03:35 26  07:44 42  05:51 12  05:33 21  00:25 38
                                                  08:00     02:05     01:40     01:14     01:47     00:19     00:56     03:28     01:31     01:30     00:16   
32. Anu Iher                  01:08:17 18:43:08   07:15 31  22:07 45  28:50 44  32:52 43  39:00 37  44:04 36  47:11 35  52:23 29  61:38 31  68:02 32  68:17 32 01:08:17
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           07:15 31  14:52 47  06:43 23  04:02 20  06:08 17  05:04 11  03:07 12  05:12 12  09:15 36  06:24 32  00:15 16
                                                  01:11     09:20     01:51     01:02     00:51     00:04     00:28     00:56     04:55     02:21     00:06   
33. Siim Helmoja              01:09:15 15:44:17   10:11 42  16:27 34  21:36 21  25:38 22  31:45 20  38:51 21  43:00 22  49:22 22  61:38 31  68:55 33  69:15 33 01:09:15
   13539 Kobras                    VIPT           10:11 42  06:16 17  05:09  7  04:02 20  06:07 16  07:06 37  04:09 33  06:22 29  12:16 44  07:17 41  00:20 30
                                                  04:07     00:44     00:17     01:02     00:50     02:06     01:30     02:06     07:56     03:14     00:11   
34. Epp Kroon                 01:10:34 18:01:41   07:11 30  15:23 28  22:24 24  26:59 26  33:41 23  40:12 24  44:25 26  51:44 27  61:29 29  70:19 34  70:34 34 01:10:34
    2044 Ilves                     N60            07:11 30  08:12 34  07:01 27  04:35 40  06:42 26  06:31 28  04:13 36  07:19 40  09:45 37  08:50 47  00:15 16
                                                  01:07     02:40     02:09     01:35     01:25     01:31     01:34     03:03     05:25     04:47     00:06   
35. Kelli Nurm                01:10:53 15:37:22   09:22 40  15:35 30  27:23 41  31:02 39  37:04 31  42:42 30  45:43 27  56:02 38  65:51 39  70:44 36  70:53 35 01:10:53
   14843 Kobras                    N16            09:22 40  06:13 14  11:48 44  03:39 13  06:02 14  05:38 18  03:01 10  10:19 46  09:49 38  04:53 11  00:09  3
                                                  03:18     00:41     06:56     00:39     00:45     00:38     00:22     06:03     05:29     00:50     00:00   
36. Aino Koser                01:10:54 17:26:13   08:14 35  15:16 25  27:30 42  31:55 41  38:41 36  45:45 40  51:30 42  57:20 41  64:29 35  70:28 35  70:54 36 01:10:54
    3910 Ilves                     N50            08:14 35  07:02 22  12:14 45  04:25 35  06:46 28  07:04 36  05:45 47  05:50 20  07:09 22  05:59 27  00:26 40
                                                  02:10     01:30     07:22     01:25     01:29     02:04     03:06     01:34     02:49     01:56     00:17   
37. Martin Tõrra              01:11:33 18:11:07   08:34 36  17:40 38  23:34 29  27:04 28  41:14 43  47:53 43  51:11 41  57:38 42  65:03 38  71:14 37  71:33 37 01:11:33
     718 Kobras                    M70            08:34 36  09:06 41  05:54 15  03:30 12  14:10 45  06:39 30  03:18 19  06:27 31  07:25 23  06:11 30  00:19 24
                                                  02:30     03:34     01:02     00:30     08:53     01:39     00:39     02:11     03:05     02:08     00:10   
38. Anne Serv                 01:11:57 16:18:20   13:41 44  21:41 43  29:29 45  34:02 45  42:48 45  50:05 45  54:23 45  59:58 44  65:58 41  71:39 38  71:57 38 01:11:57
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           13:41 44  08:00 33  07:48 34  04:33 39  08:46 42  07:17 39  04:18 38  05:35 16  06:00 17  05:41 22  00:18 21
                                                  07:37     02:28     02:56     01:33     03:29     02:17     01:39     01:19     01:40     01:38     00:09   
39. Kristo Sirk               01:12:06 15:41:20   05:30 11  13:55 24  23:36 30  27:52 30  34:58 27  41:53 27  46:02 28  52:22 28  64:41 36  71:57 39  72:06 39 01:12:06
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           05:30 11  08:25 38  09:41 42  04:16 27  07:06 33  06:55 34  04:09 33  06:20 28  12:19 45  07:16 38  00:09  3
                                                 -00:34     02:53     04:49     01:16     01:49     01:55     01:30     02:04     07:59     03:13     00:00   
40. Kersti Ploom              01:12:48 16:13:50   06:44 25  16:02 32  24:45 32  29:49 35  38:01 35  45:07 39  50:21 39  56:27 40  64:55 37  72:20 40  72:48 40 01:12:48
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:44 25  09:18 42  08:43 38  05:04 43  08:12 39  07:06 37  05:14 46  06:06 24  08:28 34  07:25 44  00:28 45
                                                  00:40     03:46     03:51     02:04     02:55     02:06     02:35     01:50     04:08     03:22     00:19   
41. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:13:44 15:39:51   07:01 29  15:23 28  25:06 34  29:25 34  36:23 29  43:20 32  47:21 36  53:54 34  66:08 42  73:25 42  73:44 41 01:13:44
   11789 Kobras                    VIPT           07:01 29  08:22 36  09:43 43  04:19 29  06:58 29  06:57 35  04:01 31  06:33 34  12:14 43  07:17 41  00:19 24
                                                  00:57     02:50     04:51     01:19     01:41     01:57     01:22     02:17     07:54     03:14     00:10   
42. Avo Eensaar               01:13:50 17:26:08   04:19  2  10:25  2  16:35  6  23:51 16  40:37 42  46:53 42  50:32 40  55:42 37  67:16 43  73:23 41  73:50 42 01:13:50
    2727 Tartu                     VIPT           04:19  2  06:06 11  06:10 17  07:16 47  16:46 46  06:16 24  03:39 28  05:10 11  11:34 41  06:07 29  00:27 42
                                                 -01:45     00:34     01:18     04:16     11:29     01:16     01:00     00:54     07:14     02:04     00:18   
43. Heli Viks                 01:13:58 16:22:51   09:05 38  17:59 39  26:03 36  31:37 40  40:09 40  46:38 41  51:48 43  59:31 43  65:56 40  73:31 43  73:58 43 01:13:58
    5017 Võru                      N50            09:05 38  08:54 39  08:04 36  05:34 45  08:32 40  06:29 26  05:10 45  07:43 41  06:25 19  07:35 45  00:27 42
                                                  03:01     03:22     03:12     02:34     03:15     01:29     02:31     03:27     02:05     03:32     00:18   
44. Kaie Kivila               01:15:53 16:16:37   09:21 39  18:21 41  24:55 33  29:19 33  36:53 30  44:36 37  49:21 38  55:36 36  68:30 44  75:39 44  75:53 44 01:15:53
    2737 Ilves                     N65            09:21 39  09:00 40  06:34 21  04:24 33  07:34 36  07:43 42  04:45 40  06:15 27  12:54 46  07:09 36  00:14 13
                                                  03:17     03:28     01:42     01:24     02:17     02:43     02:06     01:59     08:34     03:06     00:05   
45. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:17:34 15:42:23   05:41 15  16:30 35  23:38 31  28:52 31  39:20 38  51:19 46  54:36 46  60:13 45  72:07 46  77:23 45  77:34 45 01:17:34
   14779 Kobras                    N16            05:41 15  10:49 44  07:08 31  05:14 44  10:28 43  11:59 46  03:17 17  05:37 17  11:54 42  05:16 16  00:11  7
                                                 -00:23     05:17     02:16     02:14     05:11     06:59     00:38     01:21     07:34     01:13     00:02   
46. Mait Bratka               01:18:06 17:41:12   14:24 46  22:46 46  30:04 46  34:52 47  42:10 44  49:34 44  53:45 44  60:49 46  71:03 45  77:40 46  78:06 46 01:18:06
    4932 TÜ                        VIPT           14:24 46  08:22 36  07:18 33  04:48 42  07:18 34  07:24 40  04:11 35  07:04 38  10:14 40  06:37 34  00:26 40
                                                  08:20     02:50     02:26     01:48     02:01     02:24     01:32     02:48     05:54     02:34     00:17   
47. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:38:38 17:55:23   06:59 28  17:26 37  26:52 40  33:32 44  44:10 46  54:25 47  59:21 47  72:31 47  90:12 47  98:19 47  98:38 47 01:38:38
   15840 PRIA                      N50            06:59 28  10:27 43  09:26 41  06:40 46  10:38 44  10:15 45  04:56 41  13:10 47  17:41 47  08:07 46  00:19 24
                                                  00:55     04:55     04:34     03:40     05:21     05:15     02:17     08:54     13:21     04:04     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     04:59     04:06     02:46     04:27     03:39     02:16     03:50     04:20     03:47     00:08   00:38:36

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 59)   7.( 36)   8.( 34)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:35:44 15:46:44   02:15  1  04:15  1  07:32  1  12:09  1  16:04  1  22:30  2  25:14  1  30:05  1  32:59  1  34:14  1  35:25  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:15  1  02:00  3  03:17  1  04:37  1  03:55  1  06:26 28  02:44  1  04:51  3  02:54  1  01:15  2  01:11  3  00:19 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:37:45 16:00:08   02:36  3  04:28  2  09:01  2  14:25  2  19:09  2  21:32  1  26:05  2  30:28  2  34:34  2  36:08  2  37:38  2  37:45  2 00:37:45
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:36  3  01:52  2  04:33 10  05:24  2  04:44  9  02:23  2  04:33 26  04:23  2  04:06 12  01:34  8  01:30 11  00:07  1
                                                  00:21    -00:08     01:16     00:47     00:49    -04:03     01:49    -00:28     01:12     00:19     00:19    -00:12   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:38:42 15:28:49   03:05 11  05:43 13  09:48  6  15:58  7  20:32  6  24:02  5  26:53  4  32:22  4  36:28  4  37:35  3  38:34  3  38:42  3 00:38:42
   11708 Kobras                    M14            03:05 11  02:38 14  04:05  6  06:10  9  04:34  7  03:30  9  02:51  2  05:29 11  04:06 12  01:07  1  00:59  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:50     00:38     00:48     01:33     00:39    -02:56     00:07     00:38     01:12    -00:08    -00:12    -00:11   
 4. Esko Vanahunt             00:38:52 15:28:48   02:57  8  05:39 11  09:53  8  16:02  8  21:15  7  23:50  4  26:52  3  32:20  3  36:24  3  37:39  4  38:34  3  38:52  4 00:38:52
   11788 Kobras                    M14            02:57  8  02:42 20  04:14  7  06:09  8  05:13 14  02:35  4  03:02  5  05:28 10  04:04 10  01:15  2  00:55  1  00:18 14
                                                  00:42     00:42     00:57     01:32     01:18    -03:51     00:18     00:37     01:10     00:00    -00:16    -00:01   
 5. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:40:45 15:54:50   03:01  9  05:42 12  09:29  4  15:42  6  20:06  3  24:47  6  28:01  6  33:13  5  37:01  5  38:42  5  40:21  5  40:45  5 00:40:45
    4306 Võru                      VIPL           03:01  9  02:41 18  03:47  3  06:13 10  04:24  4  04:41 18  03:14  9  05:12  7  03:48  8  01:41 13  01:39 19  00:24 32
                                                  00:46     00:41     00:30     01:36     00:29    -01:45     00:30     00:21     00:54     00:26     00:28     00:05   
 6. Timmo Tohus               00:41:53 15:43:45   03:32 25  05:51 16  09:52  7  15:25  4  20:08  4  23:10  3  27:12  5  33:16  6  37:53  6  39:38  6  41:31  6  41:53  6 00:41:53
   13864 Tsirguliina kk            M14            03:32 25  02:19  6  04:01  5  05:33  4  04:43  8  03:02  8  04:02 20  06:04 15  04:37 19  01:45 16  01:53 27  00:22 23
                                                  01:17     00:19     00:44     00:56     00:48    -03:24     01:18     01:13     01:43     00:30     00:42     00:03   
 7. Jürmo Rooma               00:42:39 17:07:14   02:55  7  05:25  7  10:11  9  17:07  9  21:29  9  25:37  8  28:54  8  35:44  8  39:24  8  40:55  7  42:30  7  42:39  7 00:42:39
   14149 Jõhvikas                  M14            02:55  7  02:30 11  04:46 12  06:56 14  04:22  3  04:08 15  03:17 10  06:50 23  03:40  5  01:31  6  01:35 17  00:09  3
                                                  00:40     00:30     01:29     02:19     00:27    -02:18     00:33     01:59     00:46     00:16     00:24    -00:10   
 8. Janika Matto              00:43:05 17:46:57   02:36  3  05:17  4  11:31 14  18:09 12  23:40 11  25:59  9  29:38  9  34:47  7  39:12  7  41:00  8  42:38  8  43:05  8 00:43:05
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:36  3  02:41 18  06:14 20  06:38 12  05:31 16  02:19  1  03:39 16  05:09  6  04:25 16  01:48 21  01:38 18  00:27 41
                                                  00:21     00:41     02:57     02:01     01:36    -04:07     00:55     00:18     01:31     00:33     00:27     00:08   
 9. Ragnar Rooba              00:43:29 15:30:00   03:28 21  06:03 18  09:30  5  15:27  5  20:15  5  25:08  7  28:33  7  36:54 11  40:25 10  41:57  9  43:10  9  43:29  9 00:43:29
    9648 Rakvere                   M14            03:28 21  02:35 12  03:27  2  05:57  5  04:48 11  04:53 20  03:25 12  08:21 29  03:31  3  01:32  7  01:13  4  00:19 15
                                                  01:13     00:35     00:10     01:20     00:53    -01:33     00:41     03:30     00:37     00:17     00:02     00:00   
10. Airika Salumets           00:43:54 18:48:11   04:17 28  06:38 21  12:01 16  18:44 13  23:28 10  27:51 10  30:53 10  36:38 10  40:14  9  42:01 10  43:42 10  43:54 10 00:43:54
   14411 Tallinn                   VIPL           04:17 28  02:21  7  05:23 16  06:43 13  04:44  9  04:23 17  03:02  5  05:45 14  03:36  4  01:47 19  01:41 23  00:12  7
                                                  02:02     00:21     02:06     02:06     00:49    -02:03     00:18     00:54     00:42     00:32     00:30    -00:07   
11. Martin Sults              00:45:16 15:36:58   03:25 19  05:51 16  17:08 37  22:36 22  27:02 18  29:25 12  32:25 11  36:26  9  41:37 11  43:28 11  44:55 11  45:16 11 00:45:16
   11713 Kobras                    M14            03:25 19  02:26  9  11:17 42  05:28  3  04:26  5  02:23  2  03:00  4  04:01  1  05:11 25  01:51 22  01:27  9  00:21 21
                                                  01:10     00:26     08:00     00:51     00:31    -04:03     00:16    -00:50     02:17     00:36     00:16     00:02   
12. Egert Lepiksaar           00:45:36 17:01:36   03:11 14  05:49 14  11:01 12  17:28 10  21:24  8  29:46 14  32:56 12  38:37 12  42:22 12  43:50 12  45:14 12  45:36 12 00:45:36
   17991 Rakvere                   M14            03:11 14  02:38 14  05:12 15  06:27 11  03:56  2  08:22 36  03:10  8  05:41 12  03:45  6  01:28  5  01:24  7  00:22 23
                                                  00:56     00:38     01:55     01:50     00:01     01:56     00:26     00:50     00:51     00:13     00:13     00:03   
13. Paula Liis Viljamaa       00:48:08 16:59:35   02:53  5  05:37 10  10:18 10  17:50 11  23:44 12  30:20 15  33:48 14  40:43 16  44:29 15  46:04 13  47:44 13  48:08 13 00:48:08
    6371 Tallinn                   N14            02:53  5  02:44 21  04:41 11  07:32 19  05:54 19  06:36 30  03:28 13  06:55 24  03:46  7  01:35  9  01:40 20  00:24 32
                                                  00:38     00:44     01:24     02:55     01:59     00:10     00:44     02:04     00:52     00:20     00:29     00:05   
14. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      00:48:29 15:27:01   02:34  2  05:10  3  12:26 19  19:38 16  25:54 15  29:41 13  34:48 18  39:43 14  44:01 13  46:21 14  48:09 14  48:29 14 00:48:29
   14270 Võru                      N14            02:34  2  02:36 13  07:16 30  07:12 15  06:16 21  03:47 10  05:07 31  04:55  4  04:18 14  02:20 31  01:48 26  00:20 17
                                                  00:19     00:36     03:59     02:35     02:21    -02:39     02:23     00:04     01:24     01:05     00:37     00:01   
15. Kadri Kajaste             00:48:55 18:06:48   03:01  9  06:45 23  11:08 13  22:07 20  27:28 20  30:23 16  33:27 13  39:10 13  44:10 14  46:35 15  48:29 15  48:55 15 00:48:55
   14751 Tartu                     VIPL           03:01  9  03:44 38  04:23  8  10:59 38  05:21 15  02:55  7  03:04  7  05:43 13  05:00 23  02:25 33  01:54 28  00:26 38
                                                  00:46     01:44     01:06     06:22     01:26    -03:31     00:20     00:52     02:06     01:10     00:43     00:07   
16. Triin Sasi                00:49:22 18:13:29   03:13 16  05:29  8  14:25 24  20:25 17  25:18 13  29:14 11  34:26 15  39:47 15  45:54 16  47:30 16  49:00 16  49:22 16 00:49:22
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           03:13 16  02:16  5  08:56 36  06:00  6  04:53 12  03:56 12  05:12 32  05:21  9  06:07 30  01:36 10  01:30 11  00:22 23
                                                  00:58     00:16     05:39     01:23     00:58    -02:30     02:28     00:30     03:13     00:21     00:19     00:03   
17. Carmel Poom               00:50:07 17:02:04   03:25 19  06:14 20  12:23 18  22:11 21  27:05 19  30:54 18  34:28 16  40:46 17  46:31 17  48:18 17  49:43 17  50:07 17 00:50:07
   15624 Kohtla Põhikool           N14            03:25 19  02:49 23  06:09 18  09:48 34  04:54 13  03:49 11  03:34 14  06:18 18  05:45 28  01:47 19  01:25  8  00:24 32
                                                  01:10     00:49     02:52     05:11     00:59    -02:37     00:50     01:27     02:51     00:32     00:14     00:05   
18. Agneliis Pilt             00:51:15 17:01:34   03:11 14  05:49 14  10:38 11  19:00 14  25:50 14  31:25 19  35:06 19  41:18 19  47:27 18  49:21 18  50:52 18  51:15 18 00:51:15
   16092 Rakvere                   N14            03:11 14  02:38 14  04:49 13  08:22 24  06:50 27  05:35 24  03:41 17  06:12 17  06:09 31  01:54 23  01:31 13  00:23 29
                                                  00:56     00:38     01:32     03:45     02:55    -00:51     00:57     01:21     03:15     00:39     00:20     00:04   
19. Igmar Matto               00:53:10 16:48:44   03:09 13  05:34  9  16:55 35  24:15 29  31:34 26  35:44 22  39:21 22  44:41 21  49:15 19  51:00 19  52:44 19  53:10 19 00:53:10
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:09 13  02:25  8  11:21 43  07:20 16  07:19 29  04:10 16  03:37 15  05:20  8  04:34 18  01:45 16  01:44 24  00:26 38
                                                  00:54     00:25     08:04     02:43     03:24    -02:16     00:53     00:29     01:40     00:30     00:33     00:07   
20. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:54:03 17:05:44   03:31 23  05:19  5  09:08  3  15:15  3  36:38 33  39:28 28  42:21 26  47:28 24  50:47 21  52:31 20  53:54 20  54:03 20 00:54:03
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            03:31 23  01:48  1  03:49  4  06:07  7  21:23 45  02:50  5  02:53  3  05:07  5  03:19  2  01:44 15  01:23  6  00:09  3
                                                  01:16    -00:12     00:32     01:30     17:28    -03:36     00:09     00:16     00:25     00:29     00:12    -00:10   
21. Kris Schüts               00:54:21 16:57:44   05:22 35  07:37 29  12:03 17  19:32 15  26:55 17  35:54 24  40:24 23  47:06 23  51:29 23  52:55 21  54:11 21  54:21 21 00:54:21
   16636 JOKA                      M14            05:22 35  02:15  4  04:26  9  07:29 18  07:23 31  08:59 39  04:30 25  06:42 22  04:23 15  01:26  4  01:16  5  00:10  5
                                                  03:07     00:15     01:09     02:52     03:28     02:33     01:46     01:51     01:29     00:11     00:05    -00:09   
22. Riho Laanoja              00:54:56 16:02:49   02:54  6  05:21  6  13:03 20  21:11 19  26:44 16  30:41 17  34:36 17  41:16 18  51:19 22  52:56 22  54:36 22  54:56 22 00:54:56
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:54  6  02:27 10  07:42 32  08:08 23  05:33 17  03:57 13  03:55 19  06:40 21  10:03 45  01:37 11  01:40 20  00:20 17
                                                  00:39     00:27     04:25     03:31     01:38    -02:29     01:11     01:49     07:09     00:22     00:29     00:01   
23. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:04 15:36:26   03:28 21  06:48 24  11:50 15  20:58 18  27:31 21  33:12 20  38:03 20  44:08 20  50:38 20  52:58 23  55:40 23  56:04 23 00:56:04
     127 Kape                      M75            03:28 21  03:20 27  05:02 14  09:08 30  06:33 25  05:41 25  04:51 28  06:05 16  06:30 33  02:20 31  02:42 40  00:24 32
                                                  01:13     01:20     01:45     04:31     02:38    -00:45     02:07     01:14     03:36     01:05     01:31     00:05   
24. Raiko Marrandi            00:56:56 15:40:23   03:08 12  06:11 19  15:33 28  23:24 26  29:40 22  36:10 25  40:38 24  47:48 25  52:47 25  55:05 25  56:36 24  56:56 24 00:56:56
    7565 JOKA                      M14            03:08 12  03:03 24  09:22 37  07:51 21  06:16 21  06:30 29  04:28 24  07:10 26  04:59 21  02:18 30  01:31 13  00:20 17
                                                  00:53     01:03     06:05     03:14     02:21     00:04     01:44     02:19     02:05     01:03     00:20     00:01   
25. Peeter Põder              00:58:18 17:24:36   05:24 36  08:57 34  15:20 27  24:08 27  30:39 25  33:31 21  38:53 21  45:22 22  52:06 24  55:02 24  57:55 25  58:18 25 00:58:18
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           05:24 36  03:33 31  06:23 22  08:48 26  06:31 24  02:52  6  05:22 35  06:29 19  06:44 34  02:56 38  02:53 41  00:23 29
                                                  03:09     01:33     03:06     04:11     02:36    -03:34     02:38     01:38     03:50     01:41     01:42     00:04   
26. Georg Paal                00:59:14 15:37:55   04:57 30  08:29 31  17:55 38  25:44 32  32:06 27  38:44 27  43:02 28  50:13 26  55:12 26  57:23 26  59:03 26  59:14 26 00:59:14
   16655 JOKA                      M14            04:57 30  03:32 30  09:26 38  07:49 20  06:22 23  06:38 31  04:18 23  07:11 28  04:59 21  02:11 27  01:40 20  00:11  6
                                                  02:42     01:32     06:09     03:12     02:27     00:12     01:34     02:20     02:05     00:56     00:29    -00:08   
27. Kätlin Veber              01:00:59 16:04:58   04:41 29  07:28 27  14:08 23  32:37 39  38:32 36  43:21 33  46:42 31  53:20 28  57:24 28  59:04 28  60:35 27  60:59 27 01:00:59
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           04:41 29  02:47 22  06:40 23  18:29 45  05:55 20  04:49 19  03:21 11  06:38 20  04:04 10  01:40 12  01:31 13  00:24 32
                                                  02:26     00:47     03:23     13:52     02:00    -01:37     00:37     01:47     01:10     00:25     00:20     00:05   
28. Kati Iher                 01:01:12 17:23:37   05:11 32  08:18 30  14:30 25  24:11 28  30:00 23  35:48 23  40:50 25  51:34 27  56:44 27  58:46 27  60:50 28  61:12 28 01:01:12
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            05:11 32  03:07 25  06:12 19  09:41 33  05:49 18  05:48 26  05:02 29  10:44 37  05:10 24  02:02 25  02:04 30  00:22 23
                                                  02:56     01:07     02:55     05:04     01:54    -00:38     02:18     05:53     02:16     00:47     00:53     00:03   
29. Kerdi Raud                01:02:05 16:22:00   05:02 31  08:35 32  14:37 26  23:11 25  30:10 24  37:32 26  42:38 27  53:45 29  58:12 29  59:57 29  61:42 29  62:05 29 01:02:05
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           05:02 31  03:33 31  06:02 17  08:34 25  06:59 28  07:22 35  05:06 30  11:07 39  04:27 17  01:45 16  01:45 25  00:23 29
                                                  02:47     01:33     02:45     03:57     03:04     00:56     02:22     06:16     01:33     00:30     00:34     00:04   
30. Kalju Johanson            01:06:30 15:32:16   03:35 26  07:30 28  13:45 22  22:40 23  37:53 35  44:32 36  48:49 34  55:45 33  61:36 30  63:37 30  66:03 30  66:30 30 01:06:30
    2339 Kobras                    M75            03:35 26  03:55 40  06:15 21  08:55 27  15:13 43  06:39 32  04:17 22  06:56 25  05:51 29  02:01 24  02:26 35  00:27 41
                                                  01:20     01:55     02:58     04:18     11:18     00:13     01:33     02:05     02:57     00:46     01:15     00:08   
31. Joosep Kaasiku            01:08:20 15:43:06   04:13 27  06:53 26  21:21 42  34:41 44  39:11 38  50:07 40  53:57 38  61:07 36  64:56 35  66:37 33  68:05 32  68:20 31 01:08:20
   12321 JOKA                      M14            04:13 27  02:40 17  14:28 45  13:20 42  04:30  6  10:56 41  03:50 18  07:10 26  03:49  9  01:41 13  01:28 10  00:15  8
                                                  01:58     00:40     11:11     08:43     00:35     04:30     01:06     02:19     00:55     00:26     00:17    -00:04   
32. Külliki Kiviste           01:08:28 18:21:04   05:18 34  09:12 35  16:01 29  28:53 37  37:09 34  41:11 32  47:10 33  57:56 34  63:30 32  66:13 32  68:07 33  68:28 32 01:08:28
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:18 34  03:54 39  06:49 26  12:52 39  08:16 34  04:02 14  05:59 40  10:46 38  05:34 27  02:43 34  01:54 28  00:21 21
                                                  03:03     01:54     03:32     08:15     04:21    -02:24     03:15     05:55     02:40     01:28     00:43     00:02   
33. Kristiina Rull            01:08:30 17:42:08   05:12 33  08:53 33  16:22 30  26:24 33  34:56 32  40:01 29  45:51 29  54:33 30  62:37 31  65:21 31  67:58 31  68:30 33 01:08:30
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           05:12 33  03:41 37  07:29 31  10:02 35  08:32 35  05:05 21  05:50 38  08:42 31  08:04 40  02:44 35  02:37 38  00:32 44
                                                  02:57     01:41     04:12     05:25     04:37    -01:21     03:06     03:51     05:10     01:29     01:26     00:13   
34. Tiiu Serv                 01:09:42 16:18:56   05:53 38  09:32 37  16:38 31  25:38 30  33:37 28  40:48 30  46:36 30  55:37 31  64:44 33  66:56 34  69:20 34  69:42 34 01:09:42
   11784 Põlva                     VIPL           05:53 38  03:39 34  07:06 28  09:00 28  07:59 32  07:11 34  05:48 37  09:01 36  09:07 43  02:12 28  02:24 34  00:22 23
                                                  03:38     01:39     03:49     04:23     04:04     00:45     03:04     04:10     06:13     00:57     01:13     00:03   
35. Merje Roht                01:09:47 16:18:54   05:57 39  09:32 37  16:41 32  25:43 31  33:42 29  40:51 31  46:44 32  55:43 32  64:44 33  66:57 35  69:32 35  69:47 35 01:09:47
       0 Põlvamaa                  VIPL           05:57 39  03:35 33  07:09 29  09:02 29  07:59 32  07:09 33  05:53 39  08:59 35  09:01 42  02:13 29  02:35 36  00:15  8
                                                  03:42     01:35     03:52     04:25     04:04     00:43     03:09     04:08     06:07     00:58     01:24    -00:04   
36. Kristina Haug             01:11:01 16:16:04   03:18 17  06:40 22  16:58 36  27:00 34  33:42 29  45:08 37  49:51 35  58:45 35  65:14 36  68:03 36  70:39 36  71:01 36 01:11:01
    5043 Võru                      N14            03:18 17  03:22 28  10:18 40  10:02 35  06:42 26  11:26 42  04:43 27  08:54 33  06:29 32  02:49 37  02:36 37  00:22 23
                                                  01:03     01:22     07:01     05:25     02:47     05:00     01:59     04:03     03:35     01:34     01:25     00:03   
37. Kalju Johanson            01:16:11 17:34:35   12:42 45  16:22 45  24:04 43  33:42 43  42:33 41  48:01 38  53:37 36  62:09 37  70:12 37  73:20 37  75:42 37  76:11 37 01:16:11
    2339 Kobras                    VIPL           12:42 45  03:40 35  07:42 32  09:38 32  08:51 36  05:28 23  05:36 36  08:32 30  08:03 39  03:08 39  02:22 33  00:29 43
                                                  10:27     01:40     04:25     05:01     04:56    -00:58     02:52     03:41     05:09     01:53     01:11     00:10   
38. Kaido Raidla              01:22:00 17:19:22   05:32 37  09:46 39  16:50 34  31:24 38  42:13 40  48:35 39  53:56 37  66:40 38  74:21 38  79:07 38  81:45 38  82:00 38 01:22:00
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           05:32 37  04:14 41  07:04 27  14:34 43  10:49 37  06:22 27  05:21 33  12:44 44  07:41 35  04:46 42  02:38 39  00:15  8
                                                  03:17     02:14     03:47     09:57     06:54    -00:04     02:37     07:53     04:47     03:31     01:27    -00:04   
39. Kersti Liloson            01:24:19 17:16:45   03:31 23  10:00 40  16:47 33  27:44 35  44:14 42  57:05 43  61:20 40  73:39 42  79:00 39  81:47 39  83:59 39  84:19 39 01:24:19
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           03:31 23  06:29 44  06:47 25  10:57 37  16:30 44  12:51 43  04:15 21  12:19 43  05:21 26  02:47 36  02:12 31  00:20 17
                                                  01:16     04:29     03:30     06:20     12:35     06:25     01:31     07:28     02:27     01:32     01:01     00:01   
40. Tiina Sedman              01:26:54 18:07:57   06:15 40  09:26 36  20:07 41  27:59 36  38:49 37  43:59 35  67:10 43  79:12 43  84:06 43            86:39 40  86:54 40 01:26:54
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           06:15 40  03:11 26  10:41 41  07:52 22  10:50 38  05:10 22  23:11 45  12:02 42  04:54 20                              
                                                  04:00     01:11     07:24     03:15     06:55    -01:16     20:27     07:11     02:00                                 
41. Samuel Kolsar             01:26:57 17:53:23   03:24 18  06:48 24  13:32 21  22:40 23  33:58 31  43:58 34  54:52 39  70:40 39  79:16 40  84:27 41  86:41 41  86:57 41 01:26:57
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M14            03:24 18  03:24 29  06:44 24  09:08 30  11:18 41  10:00 40  10:54 44  15:48 45  08:36 41  05:11 43  02:14 32  00:16 12
                                                  01:09     01:24     03:27     04:31     07:23     03:34     08:10     10:57     05:42     03:56     01:03    -00:03   
42. Jaan Laks                 01:27:56 15:13:10   07:27 43  11:59 41  19:59 40  33:05 40  44:18 44  52:59 42  61:59 42  73:15 41  81:05 42  84:27 41  87:30 43  87:56 42 01:27:56
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           07:27 43  04:32 42  08:00 35  13:06 40  11:13 40  08:41 38  09:00 42  11:16 40  07:50 37  03:22 40  03:03 43  00:26 38
                                                  05:12     02:32     04:43     08:29     07:18     02:15     06:16     06:25     04:56     02:07     01:52     00:07   
43. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:28:09 15:13:15   07:21 42  11:59 41  19:51 39  33:07 42  44:14 42  52:52 41  61:52 41  73:11 40  80:59 41  84:23 40  87:24 42  88:09 43 01:28:09
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           07:21 42  04:38 43  07:52 34  13:16 41  11:07 39  08:38 37  09:00 42  11:19 41  07:48 36  03:24 41  03:01 42  00:45 45
                                                  05:06     02:38     04:35     08:39     07:12     02:12     06:16     06:28     04:54     02:09     01:50     00:26   
44. Merje Tikk                01:36:47 17:41:47   09:13 44  12:53 43  25:46 45  33:06 41  40:25 39  68:43 44  74:04 44  82:52 44  92:49 44  94:59 43  96:31 44  96:47 44 01:36:47
       0 Tartu                     VIPL           09:13 44  03:40 35  12:53 44  07:20 16  07:19 29  28:18 45  05:21 33  08:48 32  09:57 44  02:10 26  01:32 16  00:16 12
                                                  06:58     01:40     09:36     02:43     03:24     21:52     02:37     03:57     07:03     00:55     00:21    -00:03   
45. Jaak Kroon                01:44:31 17:55:34   06:17 41  15:03 44  24:53 44  40:47 45  52:30 45  70:46 45  77:33 45  86:28 45  94:23 45 100:19 44 104:06 45 104:31 45 01:44:31
   11302 Tartu                     VIPL           06:17 41  08:46 45  09:50 39  15:54 44  11:43 42  18:16 44  06:47 41  08:55 34  07:55 38  05:56 44  03:47 44  00:25 37
                                                  04:02     06:46     06:33     11:17     07:48     11:50     04:03     04:04     05:01     04:41     02:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:48     03:17     04:37     03:55     02:19     02:44     04:01     02:54     01:07     00:55     00:07   00:29:59

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 59)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 34)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:30:05 15:32:50   02:24  1  04:45  1  10:49  2  16:48  2  19:41  2  22:22  2  23:31  2  27:12  2  28:32  1  29:46  1  30:05  1 00:30:05
   16234 Võru                      M12            02:24  1  02:21  1  06:04  7  05:59  3  02:53  2  02:41  2  01:09  2  03:41  3  01:20  1  01:14  2  00:19  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:30:19 17:28:32   03:01  4  05:34  2  09:37  1  16:33  1  19:32  1  22:07  1  23:08  1  27:09  1  28:40  2  30:00  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:01  4  02:33  2  04:03  1  06:56  8  02:59  3  02:35  1  01:01  1  04:01  4  01:31  4  01:20  3  00:19  8
                                                  00:37     00:12    -02:01     00:57     00:06    -00:06    -00:08     00:20     00:11     00:06     00:00   
 3. Johanna Laanoja           00:36:55 17:03:55   02:57  3  07:04  7  12:33  7  18:41  4  21:09  3  23:50  3  30:32  4  34:02  3  35:24  3  36:36  3  36:55  3 00:36:55
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:57  3  04:07 15  05:29  4  06:08  4  02:28  1  02:41  2  06:42 17  03:30  1  01:22  2  01:12  1  00:19  8
                                                  00:33     01:46    -00:35     00:09    -00:25     00:00     05:33    -00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Mari Linnus               00:41:30 17:18:40   02:33  2  07:56 13  14:19  9  20:04  7  23:23  5  27:39  4  34:41  8  38:21  4  39:50  4  41:11  4  41:30  4 00:41:30
   10315 Peko                      N12            02:33  2  05:23 19  06:23 11  05:45  1  03:19  4  04:16  8  07:02 18  03:40  2  01:29  3  01:21  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:09     03:02     00:19    -00:14     00:26     01:35     05:53    -00:01     00:09     00:07     00:00   
 5. Regina Poom               00:43:38 17:02:06   03:25 10  06:17  4  12:24  6  20:32  8  23:56  7  31:45  9  33:35  7  40:06  7  41:45  5  43:17  5  43:38  5 00:43:38
   16334 Kohtla Põhikool           N12            03:25 10  02:52  6  06:07  9  08:08 14  03:24  6  07:49 20  01:50  8  06:31 10  01:39  5  01:32  6  00:21 14
                                                  01:01     00:31     00:03     02:09     00:31     05:08     00:41     02:50     00:19     00:18     00:02   
 6. Ingrid Sooberg            00:46:28 17:04:11   04:13 14  06:50  6  12:21  5  18:30  3  22:01  4  27:45  5  30:04  3  39:51  6  43:33  6  46:19  7  46:28  6 00:46:28
    8049 Võru                      N12            04:13 14  02:37  3  05:31  5  06:09  5  03:31  7  05:44 15  02:19 11  09:47 17  03:42 17  02:46 16  00:09  1
                                                  01:49     00:16    -00:33     00:10     00:38     03:03     01:10     06:06     02:22     01:32    -00:10   
 7. Kristiin Kalle            00:46:30 17:04:18   04:07 13  07:10  9  12:15  3  18:57  5  23:50  6  27:55  6  30:41  5  39:48  5  43:44  7  46:11  6  46:30  7 00:46:30
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:07 13  03:03  7  05:05  2  06:42  6  04:53 11  04:05  5  02:46 13  09:07 14  03:56 19  02:27 14  00:19  8
                                                  01:43     00:42    -00:59     00:43     02:00     01:24     01:37     05:26     02:36     01:13     00:00   
 8. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:46:49 17:03:52   04:30 15  07:13 10  12:38  8  19:22  6  24:17  8  28:24  7  30:52  6  40:13  8  44:08  8  46:39  8  46:49  8 00:46:49
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:30 15  02:43  4  05:25  3  06:44  7  04:55 12  04:07  7  02:28 12  09:21 15  03:55 18  02:31 15  00:10  2
                                                  02:06     00:22    -00:39     00:45     02:02     01:26     01:19     05:40     02:35     01:17    -00:09   
 9. Toomas Tennisberg         00:47:49 16:45:52   03:09  5  06:22  5  12:15  3  22:49 10  28:58 10  33:31 10  36:18  9  43:07 10  45:29  9  47:39  9  47:49  9 00:47:49
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            03:09  5  03:13  8  05:53  6  10:34 17  06:09 16  04:33  9  02:47 14  06:49 11  02:22 10  02:10 13  00:10  2
                                                  00:45     00:52    -00:11     04:35     03:16     01:52     01:38     03:08     01:02     00:56    -00:09   
10. Joonas Halapuu            00:49:21 15:34:11   03:15  6  07:04  7  20:01 17  27:21 15  33:11 14  39:25 14  40:56 14  45:38 11  47:25 10  49:06 10  49:21 10 00:49:21
   15503 Võru                      M12            03:15  6  03:49 10  12:57 21  07:20 12  05:50 14  06:14 18  01:31  6  04:42  6  01:47  6  01:41  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:51     01:28     06:53     01:21     02:57     03:33     00:22     01:01     00:27     00:27    -00:04   
11. Mikk Marten Miljan        00:49:51 18:28:22   06:16 18  09:46 16  15:51 10  25:32 12  30:41 12  35:35 11  36:45 10  45:41 12  48:10 12  49:39 12  49:51 11 00:49:51
   13678 Kesklinna Kool            M12            06:16 18  03:30  9  06:05  8  09:41 15  05:09 13  04:54 11  01:10  3  08:56 13  02:29 11  01:29  5  00:12  4
                                                  03:52     01:09     00:01     03:42     02:16     02:13     00:01     05:15     01:09     00:15    -00:07   
12. Anete Saar                00:49:57 17:16:31   03:46 11  10:10 17  16:32 13  22:18  9  25:41  9  29:29  8  37:04 11  41:15  9  47:57 11  49:36 11  49:57 12 00:49:57
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            03:46 11  06:24 21  06:22 10  05:46  2  03:23  5  03:48  4  07:35 21  04:11  5  06:42 20  01:39  7  00:21 14
                                                  01:22     04:03     00:18    -00:13     00:30     01:07     06:26     00:30     05:22     00:25     00:02   
13. Alex Treier               00:50:29 15:34:08   03:22  7  07:15 11  20:09 19  27:21 15  33:30 16  39:30 16  41:17 15  46:32 13  48:24 13  50:09 13  50:29 13 00:50:29
   17963 Võru                      M12            03:22  7  03:53 11  12:54 20  07:12 10  06:09 16  06:00 16  01:47  7  05:15  7  01:52  7  01:45 10  00:20 13
                                                  00:58     01:32     06:50     01:13     03:16     03:19     00:38     01:34     00:32     00:31     00:01   
14. Janar Saks                00:50:35 15:34:07   03:22  7  07:15 11  20:07 18  27:20 14  33:23 15  39:26 15  41:17 15  46:34 14  48:27 14  50:11 14  50:35 14 00:50:35
   17962 Võru OK                   M12            03:22  7  03:53 11  12:52 19  07:13 11  06:03 15  06:03 17  01:51  9  05:17  8  01:53  8  01:44  9  00:24 18
                                                  00:58     01:32     06:48     01:14     03:10     03:22     00:42     01:36     00:33     00:30     00:05   
15. Anita Laanejõe            00:52:59 16:16:41   03:23  9  06:08  3  16:27 12  23:51 11  31:00 13  36:06 13  43:25 17  48:46 16  50:55 15  52:46 15  52:59 15 00:52:59
   18504 Võru                      N12            03:23  9  02:45  5  10:19 16  07:24 13  07:09 20  05:06 12  07:19 19  05:21  9  02:09  9  01:51 12  00:13  5
                                                  00:59     00:24     04:15     01:25     04:16     02:25     06:10     01:40     00:49     00:37    -00:06   
16. Kristofer Lupp            00:54:53 16:19:38   04:58 16  08:54 14  16:03 11  30:13 18  35:03 17  39:39 17  40:55 13  48:41 15  51:19 16  54:31 16  54:53 16 00:54:53
   18117 Võru                      M12            04:58 16  03:56 13  07:09 13  14:10 20  04:50 10  04:36 10  01:16  4  07:46 12  02:38 12  03:12 19  00:22 16
                                                  02:34     01:35     01:05     08:11     01:57     01:55     00:07     04:05     01:18     01:58     00:03   
17. Kerten Matto              00:59:15 16:57:46   05:59 17  10:39 18  18:59 16  26:04 13  30:32 11  35:46 12  37:10 12  49:01 17  52:40 17  55:37 17  59:15 17 00:59:15
    1435 Kobras                    M12            05:59 17  04:40 16  08:20 15  07:05  9  04:28  9  05:14 13  01:24  5  11:51 20  03:39 16  02:57 18  03:38 21
                                                  03:35     02:19     02:16     01:06     01:35     02:33     00:15     08:10     02:19     01:43     03:19   
18. Kristjan Jaan Korge       01:02:12 17:02:42   06:49 19  10:48 19  18:31 15  28:19 17  36:38 18  42:17 18  44:12 18  55:18 18  58:42 18  61:54 18  62:12 18 01:02:12
   18531 Tsirguliina               M12            06:49 19  03:59 14  07:43 14  09:48 16  08:19 21  05:39 14  01:55 10  11:06 19  03:24 15  03:12 19  00:18  7
                                                  04:25     01:38     01:39     03:49     05:26     02:58     00:46     07:25     02:04     01:58    -00:01   
19. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:05:50 16:24:56   04:02 12  09:39 15  16:43 14  34:30 19  38:13 19  42:19 19  46:40 19  61:35 19            65:27 19  65:50 19 01:05:50
   17966 Võru                      M12            04:02 12  05:37 20  07:04 12  17:47 21  03:43  8  04:06  6  04:21 15  14:55 21                              
                                                  01:38     03:16     01:00     11:48     00:50     01:25     03:12     11:14                                 
20. Ants Liivamägi            01:15:12 17:55:05   07:33 21  12:17 21  22:49 21  35:22 21  41:56 20  51:42 21  57:43 21  67:45 21  71:01 20  72:49 21  75:12 20 01:15:12
   14168 Tartu                     M12            07:33 21  04:44 17  10:32 18  12:33 19  06:34 18  09:46 21  06:01 16  10:02 18  03:16 14  01:48 11  02:23 19
                                                  05:09     02:23     04:28     06:34     03:41     07:05     04:52     06:21     01:56     00:34     02:04   
21. Tiia Tomson               01:15:13 17:55:11   07:25 20  12:13 20  22:42 20  35:07 20  41:56 20  49:42 20  57:09 20  66:45 20  69:43 19  72:38 20  75:13 21 01:15:13
   11933 Kambja                    N12            07:25 20  04:48 18  10:29 17  12:25 18  06:49 19  07:46 19  07:27 20  09:36 16  02:58 13  02:55 17  02:35 20
                                                  05:01     02:27     04:25     06:26     03:56     05:05     06:18     05:55     01:38     01:41     02:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:21     04:03     05:45     02:28     02:35     01:01     03:30     01:20     01:12     00:09   00:26:48

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:17:07 16:53:14   02:46  4  05:14  3  09:32  2  13:50  2  15:30  2  16:56  2  17:07  1 00:17:07
   15278 Võru                      M10            02:46  4  02:28  3  04:18  4  04:18  9  01:40  2  01:26  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:17:08 16:53:11   02:39  2  05:09  2  09:25  1  13:44  1  15:24  1  16:47  1  17:08  2 00:17:08
   17356 Kobras                    M10            02:39  2  02:30  4  04:16  3  04:19 11  01:40  2  01:23  4  00:21 21
                                                 -00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:10   
 3. Mihkel Mahla              00:17:21 16:53:12   02:41  3  05:14  3  09:37  3  13:54  3  15:44  3  17:10  3  17:21  3 00:17:21
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M10            02:41  3  02:33  5  04:23  5  04:17  7  01:50  9  01:26  6  00:11  1
                                                 -00:05     00:05     00:05    -00:01     00:10     00:00     00:00   
 4. Leana Jete Korb           00:19:24 15:39:29   04:23 20  06:42 10  11:20  5  14:59  5  16:57  4  19:04  4  19:24  4 00:19:24
   12812 Tammed                    N08            04:23 20  02:19  1  04:38  6  03:39  1  01:58 13  02:07 25  00:20 18
                                                  01:37    -00:09     00:20    -00:39     00:18     00:41     00:09   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:53 16:23:16   04:58 23  08:01 20  12:04  8  16:07  6  17:58  5  19:35  5  19:53  5 00:19:53
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:58 23  03:03 15  04:03  1  04:03  3  01:51 11  01:37 10  00:18 14
                                                  02:12     00:35    -00:15    -00:15     00:11     00:11     00:07   
 6. Ainar Leedu               00:20:21 16:22:55   05:20 24  08:26 21  12:32 12  16:37  9  18:27  8  20:08  7  20:21  6 00:20:21
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            05:20 24  03:06 18  04:06  2  04:05  4  01:50  9  01:41 12  00:13  4
                                                  02:34     00:38    -00:12    -00:13     00:10     00:15     00:02   
 7. Jakob Koppel              00:20:25 19:23:10   04:04 15  07:08 14  12:11 10  16:27  7  18:10  6  20:10  8  20:25  7 00:20:25
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M08            04:04 15  03:04 16  05:03  8  04:16  6  01:43  4  02:00 22  00:15 12
                                                  01:18     00:36     00:45    -00:02     00:03     00:34     00:04   
 8. Harriet Koppel            00:20:27 19:23:12   04:05 16  07:10 16  12:10  9  16:27  7  18:12  7  20:05  6  20:27  8 00:20:27
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N08            04:05 16  03:05 17  05:00  7  04:17  7  01:45  5  01:53 19  00:22 25
                                                  01:19     00:37     00:42    -00:01     00:05     00:27     00:11   
 9. Oliver Tennisberg         00:20:43 17:07:21   02:29  1  04:52  1  12:42 13  17:00 11  18:49  9  20:32  9  20:43  9 00:20:43
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:29  1  02:23  2  07:50 20  04:18  9  01:49  8  01:43 14  00:11  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:05     03:32     00:00     00:09     00:17     00:00   
10. Karl Oskar Orro           00:21:43 15:42:47   03:16  6  06:04  6  11:39  6  16:46 10  19:31 11  21:22 10  21:43 10 00:21:43
   11700 Võru                      M08            03:16  6  02:48  9  05:35 10  05:07 12  02:45 21  01:51 18  00:21 21
                                                  00:30     00:20     01:17     00:49     01:05     00:25     00:10   
11. Maanus Udam               00:22:06 15:42:45   03:25  9  06:16  8  12:03  7  17:29 12  19:52 12  21:42 11  22:06 11 00:22:06
   14950 Albu vald                 M08            03:25  9  02:51 12  05:47 11  05:26 18  02:23 16  01:50 17  00:24 31
                                                  00:39     00:23     01:29     01:08     00:43     00:24     00:13   
12. Triin Virve               00:22:10 18:18:51   02:58  5  05:34  5  10:45  4  14:57  4  19:19 10  21:56 12  22:10 12 00:22:10
   17237 Tartu                     N08            02:58  5  02:36  6  05:11  9  04:12  5  04:22 34  02:37 33  00:14  9
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:53    -00:06     02:42     01:11     00:03   
13. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:23:21 17:22:01   06:44 35  09:35 23  16:23 16  20:24 16  21:44 14  23:01 14  23:21 13 00:23:21
   10857 Võru                      M10            06:44 35  02:51 12  06:48 18  04:01  2  01:20  1  01:17  1  00:20 18
                                                  03:58     00:23     02:30    -00:17    -00:20    -00:09     00:09   
14. Hendrik Sooberg           00:23:26 15:26:16   03:16  6  06:05  7  12:22 11  17:57 13  20:20 13  22:52 13  23:26 14 00:23:26
   14632 Tallinn                   M08            03:16  6  02:49 10  06:17 14  05:35 22  02:23 16  02:32 31  00:34 39
                                                  00:30     00:21     01:59     01:17     00:43     01:06     00:23   
15. Bert Joosep Panker        00:24:16 15:39:05   03:45 12  07:13 18  13:47 14  19:21 14  22:45 16  24:03 15  24:16 15 00:24:16
   11769 Ilves                     M08            03:45 12  03:28 20  06:34 17  05:34 21  03:24 29  01:18  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:59     01:00     02:16     01:16     01:44    -00:08     00:02   
16. Kristin Kuura             00:24:56 16:16:51   03:41 11  07:31 19  13:55 15  20:02 15  22:39 15  24:33 16  24:56 16 00:24:56
   17905 Võru                      N08            03:41 11  03:50 23  06:24 16  06:07 24  02:37 20  01:54 20  00:23 27
                                                  00:55     01:22     02:06     01:49     00:57     00:28     00:12   
17. Brigitte Panker           00:27:12 17:07:23   05:20 24  08:59 22  18:06 21  23:30 19  25:35 18  26:59 18  27:12 17 00:27:12
    8043 Ilves                     N10            05:20 24  03:39 21  09:07 25  05:24 16  02:05 15  01:24  5  00:13  4
                                                  02:34     01:11     04:49     01:06     00:25    -00:02     00:02   
18. Rudolf Pae                00:27:16 18:24:12   06:43 34  10:43 26  16:31 18  22:47 17  25:20 17  26:53 17  27:16 18 00:27:16
   13814 Kivikese lasteaed         M08            06:43 34  04:00 24  05:48 12  06:16 25  02:33 19  01:33  9  00:23 27
                                                  03:57     01:32     01:30     01:58     00:53     00:07     00:12   
19. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:36 18:43:25   03:16  6  07:00 12  16:25 17  22:52 18  25:38 19  28:09 19  28:36 19 00:28:36
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            03:16  6  03:44 22  09:25 26  06:27 27  02:46 22  02:31 30  00:27 34
                                                  00:30     01:16     05:07     02:09     01:06     01:05     00:16   
20. Timo Kudre                00:28:55 17:05:25   04:03 14  13:02 44  20:14 25  25:27 23  27:13 20  28:34 20  28:55 20 00:28:55
   17351 Peko                      M08            04:03 14  08:59 52  07:12 19  05:13 13  01:46  6  01:21  3  00:21 21
                                                  01:17     06:31     02:54     00:55     00:06    -00:05     00:10   
21. Erik Kersna               00:31:58 19:08:23   05:52 29  11:36 33  19:47 24  26:32 24  29:32 23  31:40 21  31:58 21 00:31:58
   13504 Otepää                    M08            05:52 29  05:44 39  08:11 23  06:45 30  03:00 24  02:08 26  00:18 14
                                                  03:06     03:16     03:53     02:27     01:20     00:42     00:07   
22. Erik Marten Zernant       00:32:33 16:53:31   06:32 32  10:53 28  17:16 20  23:56 20  28:18 21  31:53 22  32:33 22 00:32:33
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            06:32 32  04:21 29  06:23 15  06:40 29  04:22 34  03:35 39  00:40 43
                                                  03:46     01:53     02:05     02:22     02:42     02:09     00:29   
23. Mariann Zernant           00:32:52 16:53:29   06:36 33  10:49 27  16:51 19  24:52 21  29:02 22  32:12 23  32:52 23 00:32:52
   13655 Meelespea lasteaed        N08            06:36 33  04:13 25  06:02 13  08:01 36  04:10 31  03:10 37  00:40 43
                                                  03:50     01:45     01:44     03:43     02:30     01:44     00:29   
24. Kristofer Kuusik          00:32:59 17:01:24   04:17 17  06:56 11  24:04 34  29:22 28  31:08 26  32:38 24  32:59 24 00:32:59
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:17 17  02:39  7  17:08 43  05:18 15  01:46  6  01:30  8  00:21 21
                                                  01:31     00:11     12:50     01:00     00:06     00:04     00:10   
25. Henri Värton              00:33:02 15:43:22   06:58 36  11:29 31  22:44 28  28:09 26  30:32 24  32:49 25  33:02 25 00:33:02
   16654 Kesklinna Kool            M10            06:58 36  04:31 33  11:15 30  05:25 17  02:23 16  02:17 27  00:13  4
                                                  04:12     02:03     06:57     01:07     00:43     00:51     00:02   
26. Andri Kepler              00:33:30 17:01:20   04:22 19  07:07 13  24:07 35  29:23 29  31:25 27  33:10 27  33:30 26 00:33:30
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:22 19  02:45  8  17:00 41  05:16 14  02:02 14  01:45 15  00:20 18
                                                  01:36     00:17     12:42     00:58     00:22     00:19     00:09   
27. Kairo Ivanov              00:34:45 15:42:55   07:19 39  11:36 33  22:40 27  29:07 27  32:23 30  34:26 29  34:45 27 00:34:45
       0 Võru                      M10            07:19 39  04:17 27  11:04 28  06:27 27  03:16 26  02:03 24  00:19 17
                                                  04:33     01:49     06:46     02:09     01:36     00:37     00:08   
28. Henri Kersna              00:35:02 19:08:36   05:54 30  11:36 33  19:38 23  27:59 25  30:59 25  34:16 28  35:02 28 00:35:02
   16605 Otepää                    M08            05:54 30  05:42 38  08:02 22  08:21 38  03:00 24  03:17 38  00:46 46
                                                  03:08     03:14     03:44     04:03     01:20     01:51     00:35   
29. Joosep Põder              00:35:38 15:42:12   08:00 45  12:17 40  23:26 32  29:49 31  33:10 31  35:10 30  35:38 29 00:35:38
       0 Võru                      M10            08:00 45  04:17 27  11:09 29  06:23 26  03:21 28  02:00 22  00:28 36
                                                  05:14     01:49     06:51     02:05     01:41     00:34     00:17   
30. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:35:40 17:07:19   05:34 27  10:01 24  18:13 22  24:58 22  31:43 29  35:26 31  35:40 30 00:35:40
   15623 Jõhvikas                  M10            05:34 27  04:27 32  08:12 24  06:45 30  06:45 47  03:43 41  00:14  9
                                                  02:48     01:59     03:54     02:27     05:05     02:17     00:03   
31. Gregor Leis               00:37:24 17:01:25   04:18 18  07:09 15  24:09 36  29:35 30  31:28 28  33:07 26  37:24 31 00:37:24
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:18 18  02:51 12  17:00 41  05:26 18  01:53 12  01:39 11  04:17 53
                                                  01:32     00:23     12:42     01:08     00:13     00:13     04:06   
32. Evely Ostrov              00:37:45 16:48:11   05:51 28  10:26 25  25:06 39  32:03 36  35:02 32  37:31 32  37:45 32 00:37:45
   17667 Kobras                    N10            05:51 28  04:35 35  14:40 39  06:57 32  02:59 23  02:29 29  00:14  9
                                                  03:05     02:07     10:22     02:39     01:19     01:03     00:03   
33. Roosmarii Räim            00:39:21 15:42:56   07:17 38  11:30 32  23:11 31  30:10 32  35:52 34  38:50 34  39:21 33 00:39:21
       0 Võru                      N10            07:17 38  04:13 25  11:41 34  06:59 33  05:42 44  02:58 34  00:31 37
                                                  04:31     01:45     07:23     02:41     04:02     01:32     00:20   
33. Helina Saega              00:39:21 15:42:58   07:19 39  11:41 36  23:26 32  30:54 33  35:41 33  38:47 33  39:21 33 00:39:21
   19550 Tsirguliina               N08            07:19 39  04:22 30  11:45 35  07:28 34  04:47 41  03:06 36  00:34 39
                                                  04:33     01:54     07:27     03:10     03:07     01:40     00:23   
35. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:39:29 15:42:52   07:33 41  12:07 39  23:05 29  32:10 37  36:28 36  39:04 35  39:29 35 00:39:29
   11917 Tartu                     M08            07:33 41  04:34 34  10:58 27  09:05 41  04:18 33  02:36 32  00:25 33
                                                  04:47     02:06     06:40     04:47     02:38     01:10     00:14   
36. Marten Kuus               00:40:00 15:43:17   07:05 37  11:46 37  23:05 29  32:02 35  36:37 37  39:42 37  40:00 36 00:40:00
       0 Jõhvikas                  M10            07:05 37  04:41 36  11:19 31  08:57 40  04:35 38  03:05 35  00:18 14
                                                  04:19     02:13     07:01     04:39     02:55     01:39     00:07   
37. Kerret Matto              00:40:27 16:37:14   07:37 42  13:00 43  20:51 26  31:40 34  35:54 35  39:29 36  40:27 37 00:40:27
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            07:37 42  05:23 37  07:51 21  10:49 44  04:14 32  03:35 39  00:58 47
                                                  04:51     02:55     03:33     06:31     02:34     02:09     00:47   
38. Simona Raag               00:41:19 15:42:00   08:18 46  12:43 41  24:28 38  33:00 39  36:52 38  40:57 38  41:19 38 00:41:19
       0 Võru                      N10            08:18 46  04:25 31  11:45 35  08:32 39  03:52 30  04:05 42  00:22 25
                                                  05:32     01:57     07:27     04:14     02:12     02:39     00:11   
39. Agnes Tennisberg          00:43:04 16:46:13   06:01 31  12:44 42  24:09 36  32:16 38  38:34 39  42:41 39  43:04 39 00:43:04
   14871 Tartu                     N08            06:01 31  06:43 48  11:25 32  08:07 37  06:18 45  04:07 43  00:23 27
                                                  03:15     04:15     07:07     03:49     04:38     02:41     00:12   
40. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:47:19 18:15:39   07:41 43  14:29 45  26:05 40  35:45 40  40:14 40  46:55 40  47:19 40 00:47:19
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N08            07:41 43  06:48 49  11:36 33  09:40 42  04:29 36  06:41 50  00:24 31
                                                  04:55     04:20     07:18     05:22     02:49     05:15     00:13   
41. Eliise Miljan             00:48:16 18:15:41   07:55 44  14:49 46  26:38 41  36:20 41  41:00 41  47:31 41  48:16 41 00:48:16
   19694 Tartu                     N08            07:55 44  06:54 50  11:49 37  09:42 43  04:40 39  06:31 49  00:45 45
                                                  05:09     04:26     07:31     05:24     03:00     05:05     00:34   
42. Priidu-Joosep Kutsar      00:49:03 17:02:01   03:39 10  06:29  9  30:07 42  42:21 44  46:50 42  48:48 44  49:03 42 00:49:03
       0 Koirjärve                 M10            03:39 10  02:50 11  23:38 46  12:14 46  04:29 36  01:58 21  00:15 12
                                                  00:53     00:22     19:20     07:56     02:49     00:32     00:04   
43. Liisa Toomet              00:49:04 17:46:54   04:42 21  11:11 29  35:58 46  41:27 42  46:51 43  48:37 42  49:04 43 00:49:04
       0 Tartu                     N08            04:42 21  06:29 46  24:47 51  05:29 20  05:24 43  01:46 16  00:27 34
                                                  01:56     04:01     20:29     01:11     03:44     00:20     00:16   
44. Kaarel Toomet             00:49:15 17:46:52   04:46 22  11:18 30  35:57 45  41:58 43  46:59 44  48:40 43  49:15 44 00:49:15
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:46 22  06:32 47  24:39 50  06:01 23  05:01 42  01:41 12  00:35 41
                                                  02:00     04:04     20:21     01:43     03:21     00:15     00:24   
45. Kaur Hallik               00:52:33 15:42:59   08:57 47  15:03 47  37:01 47  49:41 45            52:10 45  52:33 45 00:52:33
   10245 Tartu                     M08            08:57 47  06:06 44  21:58 44  12:40 50                              
                                                  06:11     03:38     17:40     08:22                                 
46. Ebe Hallik                00:57:18 15:43:02   09:30 48  15:17 48  38:01 48  50:29 47            56:04 46  57:18 46 00:57:18
   13105 Tartu                     N08            09:30 48  05:47 40  22:44 45  12:28 47                              
                                                  06:44     03:19     18:26     08:10                                 
47. Karl-Martin Teppand       01:04:46 17:25:40   10:03 49  17:40 49  34:15 44  50:11 46  54:57 45  63:23 47  64:46 47 01:04:46
       0 Kambja                    M08            10:03 49  07:37 51  16:35 40  15:56 51  04:46 40  08:26 51  01:23 50
                                                  07:17     05:09     12:17     11:38     03:06     07:00     01:12   
48. Sander Hõim               01:10:22 15:35:05   03:54 13  07:12 17  56:30 53  64:06 53  67:25 46  69:51 48  70:22 48 01:10:22
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:54 13  03:18 19  49:18 53  07:36 35  03:19 27  02:26 28  00:31 37
                                                  01:08     00:50     45:00     03:18     01:39     01:00     00:20   
49. Mari Iher                 01:13:45 17:48:46   13:25 53  19:19 52  43:27 52  54:58 48  68:14 47  73:09 52  73:45 49 01:13:45
   15147 Tartu                     N08            13:25 53  05:54 41  24:08 47  11:31 45  13:16 51  04:55 48  00:36 42
                                                  10:39     03:26     19:50     07:13     11:36     03:29     00:25   
50. Karmo Tisler              01:13:46 16:23:38   05:21 26  11:46 37  43:19 51  62:51 52  69:24 51  73:33 53  73:46 50 01:13:46
   18432 Võru                      M08            05:21 26  06:25 45  31:33 52  19:32 52  06:33 46  04:09 44  00:13  4
                                                  02:35     03:57     27:15     15:14     04:53     02:43     00:02   
51. Liisa Avikson             01:13:51 17:22:46   10:16 50  19:59 53  34:10 43  60:55 51  68:25 50  72:34 49  73:51 51 01:13:51
   18295 Põlva                     N08            10:16 50  09:43 53  14:11 38  26:45 53  07:30 48  04:09 44  01:17 49
                                                  07:30     07:15     09:53     22:27     05:50     02:43     01:06   
52. Eric Odem                 01:14:56 17:49:52   12:33 51  18:32 50  42:52 49  55:24 49  68:14 47  73:02 50  74:56 52 01:14:56
   18627 Luxemburg                 M08            12:33 51  05:59 42  24:20 48  12:32 48  12:50 49  04:48 46  01:54 51
                                                  09:47     03:31     20:02     08:14     11:10     03:22     01:43   
52. Eve Iher                  01:14:56 17:49:52   12:33 51  18:32 50  42:52 49  55:24 49  68:14 47  73:02 50  74:56 52 01:14:56
   18626 Luxemburg                 N08            12:33 51  05:59 42  24:20 48  12:32 48  12:50 49  04:48 46  01:54 51
                                                  09:47     03:31     20:02     08:14     11:10     03:22     01:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     02:19     04:03     03:39     01:20     01:17     00:11   00:15:18

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 12 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 32)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 41)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:52:03 17:31:09   04:07  2  07:56  8  13:00  2  18:47  3  28:07  3  34:51  3  40:17  2  45:11  1  48:02  1  50:02  1  50:54  1  51:42  1  52:03  1 00:52:03
     911 Peko                      NRO            04:07  2  03:49  9  05:04  2  05:47  6  09:20  8  06:44  2  05:26  2  04:54  2  02:51  3  02:00  4  00:52  1  00:48  3  00:21 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martti Mikk               00:52:13 19:07:00   04:54 10  07:39  4  16:23  7  20:49  5  28:25  4  34:49  2  39:55  1  45:41  2  48:31  2  50:27  2  51:19  2  52:02  2  52:13  2 00:52:13
    9598 Seiklusporr               MRO            04:54 10  02:45  2  08:44 13  04:26  1  07:36  1  06:24  1  05:06  1  05:46  3  02:50  1  01:56  3  00:52  1  00:43  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:47    -01:04     03:40    -01:21    -01:44    -00:20    -00:20     00:52    -00:01    -00:04     00:00    -00:05    -00:10   
 3. Sander Mirme              00:55:27 18:47:02   04:00  1  06:59  1  13:51  3  18:33  2  26:53  1  34:21  1  41:24  3  48:04  3  51:28  3  53:33  3  54:29  3  55:16  3  55:27  3 00:55:27
    8646 Tartu                     MRO            04:00  1  02:59  5  06:52  8  04:42  2  08:20  3  07:28  5  07:03  8  06:40  8  03:24  8  02:05  5  00:56  3  00:47  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:50     01:48    -01:05    -01:00     00:44     01:37     01:46     00:33     00:05     00:04    -00:01    -00:10   
 4. Indrek Mahla              00:58:03 17:26:18   04:37  6  07:25  2  18:32 13  24:38 12  32:31  9  39:48  8  45:15  5  50:01  4  52:56  4  54:50  4  56:21  4  57:49  4  58:03  4 00:58:03
    2661 Peko                      MRO            04:37  6  02:48  3  11:07 15  06:06 11  07:53  2  07:17  3  05:27  3  04:46  1  02:55  4  01:54  1  01:31 14  01:28 17  00:14  6
                                                  00:30    -01:01     06:03     00:19    -01:27     00:33     00:01    -00:08     00:04    -00:06     00:39     00:40    -00:07   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:58:41 18:46:11   04:47  8  07:46  6  14:01  4  19:54  4  29:54  5  37:37  5  44:00  4  50:56  5  54:28  6  56:37  6  57:34  5  58:27  5  58:41  5 00:58:41
    1938 SOK                       MRO            04:47  8  02:59  5  06:15  7  05:53  8  10:00 10  07:43  6  06:23  5  06:56 10  03:32 11  02:09  7  00:57  4  00:53  8  00:14  6
                                                  00:40    -00:50     01:11     00:06     00:40     00:59     00:57     02:02     00:41     00:09     00:05     00:05    -00:07   
 6. Maret Vaher               00:58:52 16:12:33   04:45  7  12:32 15  17:47 12  22:46  9  31:17  7  39:10  6  45:26  6  51:17  6  54:29  7  56:52  7  57:49  6  58:40  6  58:52  6 00:58:52
    1065 Kobras                    NRO            04:45  7  07:47 15  05:15  4  04:59  3  08:31  4  07:53  7  06:16  4  05:51  5  03:12  6  02:23 10  00:57  4  00:51  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:38     03:58     00:11    -00:48    -00:49     01:09     00:50     00:57     00:21     00:23     00:05     00:03    -00:09   
 7. Andres Pae                00:59:08 18:15:20   04:25  5  07:42  5  12:43  1  18:03  1  27:00  2  35:08  4  45:35  7  51:31  7  54:21  5  56:27  5  58:01  7  58:55  7  59:08  7 00:59:08
    5673 Suusahullud               MRO            04:25  5  03:17  7  05:01  1  05:20  5  08:57  6  08:08  9  10:27 16  05:56  6  02:50  1  02:06  6  01:34 15  00:54 12  00:13  4
                                                  00:18    -00:32    -00:03    -00:27    -00:23     01:24     05:01     01:02    -00:01     00:06     00:42     00:06    -00:08   
 8. Meelis Maidla             01:01:40 18:03:15   05:00 11  07:38  3  15:10  6  21:06  6  31:12  6  39:10  6  47:00  8  52:49  8  56:59  8  59:25  8  60:29  8  61:19  8  61:40  8 01:01:40
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            05:00 11  02:38  1  07:32 10  05:56  9  10:06 11  07:58  8  07:50 11  05:49  4  04:10 13  02:26 12  01:04  6  00:50  5  00:21 13
                                                  00:53    -01:11     02:28     00:09     00:46     01:14     02:24     00:55     01:19     00:26     00:12     00:02     00:00   
 9. Meelis Merenäkk           01:04:17 17:40:30   04:18  4  08:41  9  16:28  8  21:28  8  34:10 11  41:27 10  48:57  9  55:57  9  59:08  9  61:51  9  63:02  9  63:55  9  64:17  9 01:04:17
   10226 Tartu linn                MRO            04:18  4  04:23 10  07:47 11  05:00  4  12:42 16  07:17  3  07:30 10  07:00 11  03:11  5  02:43 15  01:11  9  00:53  8  00:22 15
                                                  00:11     00:34     02:43    -00:47     03:22     00:33     02:04     02:06     00:20     00:43     00:19     00:05     00:01   
10. Tõnu Talur                01:06:25 17:59:57   05:48 12  12:02 14  17:09  9  24:15 11  33:34 10  43:33 11  50:41 11  58:28 11  61:56 10  64:16 10  65:21 10  66:12 10  66:25 10 01:06:25
   19592 Tartu                     MRO            05:48 12  06:14 14  05:07  3  07:06 13  09:19  7  09:59 14  07:08  9  07:47 14  03:28  9  02:20  9  01:05  7  00:51  6  00:13  4
                                                  01:41     02:25     00:03     01:19    -00:01     03:15     01:42     02:53     00:37     00:20     00:13     00:03    -00:08   
11. Ago Käis                  01:07:37 18:46:20   04:49  9  07:47  7  14:44  5  21:15  7  31:52  8  41:25  9  49:54 10  57:50 10  62:56 11  65:08 11  66:29 11  67:22 11  67:37 11 01:07:37
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            04:49  9  02:58  4  06:57  9  06:31 12  10:37 12  09:33 12  08:29 14  07:56 15  05:06 15  02:12  8  01:21 13  00:53  8  00:15  9
                                                  00:42    -00:51     01:53     00:44     01:17     02:49     03:03     03:02     02:15     00:12     00:29     00:05    -00:06   
12. Kadri Limberg             01:09:29 17:25:34   06:07 13  11:35 13  17:39 11  23:30 10  35:39 12  45:13 12  53:38 12  60:50 12  64:19 12  66:53 12  68:05 12  69:06 12  69:29 12 01:09:29
    3585 LSF PT                    NRO            06:07 13  05:28 13  06:04  6  05:51  7  12:09 15  09:34 13  08:25 13  07:12 12  03:29 10  02:34 13  01:12 12  01:01 15  00:23 16
                                                  02:00     01:39     01:00     00:04     02:49     02:50     02:59     02:18     00:38     00:34     00:20     00:13     00:02   
13. Ilmar Ansko               01:13:42 18:46:13   04:08  3  08:48 10  17:18 10  28:13 14  39:22 14  51:53 15  58:30 15  64:30 13  68:27 13  70:22 13  72:38 13  73:27 13  73:42 13 01:13:42
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      MRO            04:08  3  04:40 12  08:30 12  10:55 17  11:09 13  12:31 15  06:37  6  06:00  7  03:57 12  01:55  2  02:16 17  00:49  4  00:15  9
                                                  00:01     00:51     03:26     05:08     01:49     05:47     01:11     01:06     01:06    -00:05     01:24     00:01    -00:06   
14. Kärt Kürsa                01:17:08 18:10:04   06:13 14  10:47 11  19:49 14  27:03 13  38:14 13  46:26 13  54:32 13  66:59 15  72:11 14  74:45 14  75:56 14  76:51 14  77:08 14 01:17:08
    5520 Kobras                    NRO            06:13 14  04:34 11  09:02 14  07:14 14  11:11 14  08:12 10  08:06 12  12:27 17  05:12 16  02:34 13  01:11  9  00:55 13  00:17 11
                                                  02:06     00:45     03:58     01:27     01:51     01:28     02:40     07:33     02:21     00:34     00:19     00:07    -00:04   
15. Erik Valdmaa              01:18:35 16:17:44   07:25 15  18:29 16  24:14 15  34:02 16  42:40 16  51:35 14  58:13 14  65:47 14  73:47 16  76:11 15  77:22 15  78:15 15  78:35 15 01:18:35
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            07:25 15  11:04 16  05:45  5  09:48 16  08:38  5  08:55 11  06:38  7  07:34 13  08:00 17  02:24 11  01:11  9  00:53  8  00:20 12
                                                  03:18     07:15     00:41     04:01    -00:42     02:11     01:12     02:40     05:09     00:24     00:19     00:05    -00:01   
16. Taavi Kuha                01:19:08 18:00:31   07:42 16  11:19 12  24:39 16  30:41 15  40:26 15  55:01 16  63:38 16  70:20 16  73:43 15  76:49 16  77:55 16  78:54 16  79:08 16 01:19:08
    4222 Kape                      MRO            07:42 16  03:37  8  13:20 16  06:02 10  09:45  9  14:35 17  08:37 15  06:42  9  03:23  7  03:06 16  01:06  8  00:59 14  00:14  6
                                                  03:35    -00:12     08:16     00:15     00:25     07:51     03:11     01:48     00:32     01:06     00:14     00:11    -00:07   
17. Heiki Rammul              02:04:09 17:25:11   08:52 17  25:10 17  42:58 17  52:01 17  74:18 17  87:36 17 100:25 17 112:11 17 117:06 17 120:38 17 122:20 17 123:41 17 124:09 17 02:04:09
    1072 Ilves                     MRO            08:52 17  16:18 17  17:48 17  09:03 15  22:17 17  13:18 16  12:49 17  11:46 16  04:55 14  03:32 17  01:42 16  01:21 16  00:28 17
                                                  04:45     12:29     12:44     03:16     12:57     06:34     07:23     06:52     02:04     01:32     00:50     00:33     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     02:38     05:01     04:26     07:36     06:24     05:06     04:46     02:50     01:54     00:52     00:43     00:11   00:46:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 16.07.2013 21:38:59 Kobras