Põlva XVI teisipäevak, Väike-Palojärve

23.juuli 2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Madli ja Meelis Maidla
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 32)  13.( 58)  14.( 33)  15.( 31)  16.( 34)  17.( 60)  18.( 35)  19.( 46)  20.( 40)  21.( 57)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:52:16 18:10:11   03:57  2  06:23  3  09:23  1  10:33  1  12:13  1  15:16  1  22:21  1  26:23  1  29:14  1  37:18  1  39:06  1  40:33  1  42:04  1  42:38  1  44:23  1  45:23  1  46:55  1  47:52  1  49:33  1  50:26  1  51:28  1  51:48  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           03:57  2  02:26  3  03:00  1  01:10  1  01:40  3  03:03  1  07:05  2  04:02  1  02:51  1  08:04  1  01:48  1  01:27  1  01:31  4  00:34  1  01:45  1  01:00  1  01:32  1  00:57  1  01:41  1  00:53  2  01:02  1  00:20  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 00:56:36 18:21:04   03:58  3  06:03  2  09:40  2  10:51  2  12:27  2  15:36  2  23:15  3  27:52  3  30:54  2  39:40  3  41:51  3  43:41  3  44:55  2  45:34  2  47:38  2  48:41  2  50:31  2  51:48  2  53:47  2  54:39  2  55:49  2  56:12  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           03:58  3  02:05  1  03:37  3  01:11  2  01:36  2  03:09  2  07:39  6  04:37  4  03:02  2  08:46  4  02:11  5  01:50  7  01:14  1  00:39  2  02:04  7  01:03  2  01:50  4  01:17  4  01:59  4  00:52  1  01:10  3  00:23  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:01    -00:21     00:37     00:01    -00:04     00:06     00:34     00:35     00:11     00:42     00:23     00:23    -00:17     00:05     00:19     00:03     00:18     00:20     00:18    -00:01     00:08     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:57:03 18:05:29   03:52  1  06:00  1  09:52  3  11:11  3  12:37  3  15:54  3  23:03  2  27:33  2  30:54  2  39:28  2  41:31  2  43:06  2  45:13  3  45:52  3  47:43  3  48:47  3  51:13  3  52:28  3  54:16  3  55:11  3  56:15  3  56:34  3  57:03  3 00:57:03
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:52  1  02:08  2  03:52  6  01:19  4  01:26  1  03:17  4  07:09  3  04:30  3  03:21  3  08:34  2  02:03  2  01:35  2  02:07 13  00:39  2  01:51  2  01:04  3  02:26 14  01:15  3  01:48  2  00:55  3  01:04  2  00:19  1  00:29  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:18     00:52     00:09    -00:14     00:14     00:04     00:28     00:30     00:30     00:15     00:08     00:36     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:54     00:18     00:07     00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              01:00:15 18:08:53   04:23  4  06:56  4  10:34  4  11:55  5  13:37  4  16:46  4  24:18  4  28:46  4  32:26  4  42:32  4  44:41  4  46:19  4  47:47  4  48:31  4  50:32  4  51:50  4  53:32  4  54:55  4  56:48  4  57:58  4  59:18  4  59:43  4  60:15  4 01:00:15
    6403 Rae                       M21E           04:23  4  02:33  6  03:38  4  01:21  5  01:42  4  03:09  2  07:32  5  04:28  2  03:40 11  10:06  9  02:09  4  01:38  3  01:28  3  00:44  7  02:01  6  01:18  7  01:42  2  01:23  6  01:53  3  01:10  9  01:20  5  00:25  9  00:32 11
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:38     00:11     00:02     00:06     00:27     00:26     00:49     02:02     00:21     00:11    -00:03     00:10     00:16     00:18     00:10     00:26     00:12     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:04   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:03:38 15:43:04   04:33  5  07:20  7  11:47  8  13:42  9  15:52  9  19:37  7  26:27  6  31:14  5  34:48  5  43:52  5  46:03  5  47:48  5  50:03  5  50:45  5  52:36  5  53:46  5  56:06  5  58:13  5  60:18  5  61:22  5  62:46  5  63:10  5  63:38  5 01:03:38
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           04:33  5  02:47  8  04:27 11  01:55 13  02:10  7  03:45  6  06:50  1  04:47  5  03:34  8  09:04  5  02:11  5  01:45  5  02:15 15  00:42  4  01:51  2  01:10  4  02:20 12  02:07 14  02:05  6  01:04  4  01:24  9  00:24  6  00:28  5
                                                  00:36     00:21     01:27     00:45     00:30     00:42    -00:15     00:45     00:43     01:00     00:23     00:18     00:44     00:08     00:06     00:10     00:48     01:10     00:24     00:11     00:22     00:04     00:00   
 6. Sixten Sild               01:03:55 17:30:55   04:38  6  07:09  5  10:41  5  11:52  4  13:44  5  17:02  5  24:54  5  33:57  7  37:21  7  46:05  6  48:09  6  49:51  6  51:46  6  52:28  6  54:22  6  55:34  6  57:20  6  58:32  6  60:32  6  61:38  6  62:59  6  63:22  6  63:55  6 01:03:55
     750 Võru                      M21E           04:38  6  02:31  4  03:32  2  01:11  2  01:52  6  03:18  5  07:52  9  09:03 18  03:24  4  08:44  3  02:04  3  01:42  4  01:55 11  00:42  4  01:54  4  01:12  5  01:46  3  01:12  2  02:00  5  01:06  5  01:21  6  00:23  3  00:33 14
                                                  00:41     00:05     00:32     00:01     00:12     00:15     00:47     05:01     00:33     00:40     00:16     00:15     00:24     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:19     00:13     00:19     00:03     00:05   
 7. Eduard Pukkonen           01:08:03 17:45:08   04:48 11  08:12 12  12:22 10  14:03 10  15:51  8  20:42  9  29:20 10  34:17  8  38:09  9  48:13  9  50:40  9  53:10  9  54:36  9  55:24  9  57:29  9  58:48  9  60:41  7  62:00  7  64:38  7  65:48  7  67:09  7  67:33  7  68:03  7 01:08:03
    4278 Harju KEK                 M21E           04:48 11  03:24 15  04:10  7  01:41 10  01:48  5  04:51 13  08:38 13  04:57  6  03:52 12  10:04  8  02:27 11  02:30 18  01:26  2  00:48 10  02:05  8  01:19  8  01:53  6  01:19  5  02:38 17  01:10  9  01:21  6  00:24  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:51     00:58     01:10     00:31     00:08     01:48     01:33     00:55     01:01     02:00     00:39     01:03    -00:05     00:14     00:20     00:19     00:21     00:22     00:57     00:17     00:19     00:04     00:02   
 8. Ott Rakkaselg             01:08:36 18:00:58   04:46  9  07:39  9  12:05  9  13:36  8  16:07 10  20:39  8  27:50  7  34:22  9  37:55  8  47:43  8  50:05  8  52:26  8  53:57  8  54:45  8  57:11  8  58:42  8  61:40  9  63:03  8  65:17  8  66:24  8  67:43  8  68:07  8  68:36  8 01:08:36
    1920 HOK                       M21E           04:46  9  02:53  9  04:26 10  01:31  6  02:31 15  04:32 12  07:11  4  06:32 13  03:33  7  09:48  7  02:22  8  02:21 16  01:31  4  00:48 10  02:26 12  01:31 13  02:58 18  01:23  6  02:14  9  01:07  6  01:19  4  00:24  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:49     00:27     01:26     00:21     00:51     01:29     00:06     02:30     00:42     01:44     00:34     00:54     00:00     00:14     00:41     00:31     01:26     00:26     00:33     00:14     00:17     00:04     00:01   
 9. Marek Atonen              01:10:56 18:17:05   04:43  7  07:15  6  11:06  6  12:42  6  15:01  6  19:16  6  28:18  8  33:41  6  37:11  6  46:27  7  49:24  7  51:10  7  52:55  7  54:33  7  56:32  7  57:44  7  61:27  8  64:20  9  66:49  9  68:17  9  69:57  9  70:24  9  70:56  9 01:10:56
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           04:43  7  02:32  5  03:51  5  01:36  8  02:19 11  04:15  9  09:02 16  05:23  8  03:30  5  09:16  6  02:57 15  01:46  6  01:45 10  01:38 19  01:59  5  01:12  5  03:43 20  02:53 18  02:29 13  01:28 18  01:40 14  00:27 15  00:32 11
                                                  00:46     00:06     00:51     00:26     00:39     01:12     01:57     01:21     00:39     01:12     01:09     00:19     00:14     01:04     00:14     00:12     02:11     01:56     00:48     00:35     00:38     00:07     00:04   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:11:41 17:16:10   05:00 12  08:13 13  12:38 12  15:14 12  17:54 12  23:10 12  32:46 14  38:07 13  41:59 13  52:08 10  54:34 10  56:37 10  58:14 10  59:00 10  61:05 10  62:28 10  64:20 10  66:02 10  68:16 10  69:23 10  70:52 10  71:18 10  71:41 10 01:11:41
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:00 12  03:13 13  04:25  9  02:36 19  02:40 16  05:16 15  09:36 17  05:21  7  03:52 12  10:09 10  02:26  9  02:03  8  01:37  6  00:46  8  02:05  8  01:23  9  01:52  5  01:42 10  02:14  9  01:07  6  01:29 11  00:26 12  00:23  2
                                                  01:03     00:47     01:25     01:26     01:00     02:13     02:31     01:19     01:01     02:05     00:38     00:36     00:06     00:12     00:20     00:23     00:20     00:45     00:33     00:14     00:27     00:06    -00:05   
11. Heleri Kivil              01:15:23 16:29:24   05:20 15  08:36 15  13:41 13  15:22 13  18:15 14  22:28 11  30:23 11  36:54 11  41:06 11  53:12 13  55:32 11  57:49 12  59:44 11  60:32 11  63:43 13  65:22 13  67:34 12  69:08 11  71:38 11  72:56 11  74:28 11  74:54 11  75:23 11 01:15:23
    2670 LSF PT                    M21E           05:20 15  03:16 14  05:05 13  01:41 10  02:53 19  04:13  8  07:55 10  06:31 12  04:12 16  12:06 14  02:20  7  02:17 15  01:55 11  00:48 10  03:11 17  01:39 15  02:12  9  01:34  8  02:30 14  01:18 13  01:32 13  00:26 12  00:29  7
                                                  01:23     00:50     02:05     00:31     01:13     01:10     00:50     02:29     01:21     04:02     00:32     00:50     00:24     00:14     01:26     00:39     00:40     00:37     00:49     00:25     00:30     00:06     00:01   
12. Magnar Alev               01:15:36 18:09:43   05:04 13  07:59 11  12:36 11  14:19 11  16:33 11  20:49 10  28:58  9  36:45 10  40:48 10  53:05 12  55:55 13  58:11 13  59:54 12  60:46 12  63:13 12  64:43 11  67:39 14  69:20 12  71:44 12  73:01 12  74:32 12  74:59 12  75:36 12 01:15:36
    1625 Pühajärve                 M21E           05:04 13  02:55 10  04:37 12  01:43 12  02:14  8  04:16 10  08:09 11  07:47 17  04:03 14  12:17 15  02:50 13  02:16 12  01:43  8  00:52 15  02:27 13  01:30 11  02:56 17  01:41  9  02:24 11  01:17 12  01:31 12  00:27 15  00:37 17
                                                  01:07     00:29     01:37     00:33     00:34     01:13     01:04     03:45     01:12     04:13     01:02     00:49     00:12     00:18     00:42     00:30     01:24     00:44     00:43     00:24     00:29     00:07     00:09   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:15:49 18:02:00   04:44  8  07:42 10  13:41 13  15:37 14  18:00 13  23:45 13  31:25 12  38:05 12  42:15 14  53:39 14  56:47 14  59:03 14  60:43 14  61:36 14  63:57 14  65:38 14  67:36 13  69:37 13  72:18 13  73:36 13  75:00 13  75:25 13  75:49 13 01:15:49
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:44  8  02:58 11  05:59 17  01:56 14  02:23 12  05:45 17  07:40  7  06:40 14  04:10 15  11:24 13  03:08 17  02:16 12  01:40  7  00:53 16  02:21 11  01:41 16  01:58  7  02:01 12  02:41 18  01:18 13  01:24  9  00:25  9  00:24  3
                                                  00:47     00:32     02:59     00:46     00:43     02:42     00:35     02:38     01:19     03:20     01:20     00:49     00:09     00:19     00:36     00:41     00:26     01:04     01:00     00:25     00:22     00:05    -00:04   
14. Ülar Aasa                 01:16:41 17:23:36   05:22 16  10:10 19  15:21 16  16:59 15  19:52 16  25:40 17  33:20 15  39:15 15  42:45 15  53:01 11  55:33 12  57:37 11  60:16 13  61:02 13  63:08 11  65:03 12  67:06 11  71:04 14  73:13 14  74:20 14  75:42 14  76:08 14  76:41 14 01:16:41
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           05:22 16  04:48 19  05:11 14  01:38  9  02:53 19  05:48 18  07:40  7  05:55  9  03:30  5  10:16 11  02:32 12  02:04  9  02:39 17  00:46  8  02:06 10  01:55 19  02:03  8  03:58 19  02:09  8  01:07  6  01:22  8  00:26 12  00:33 14
                                                  01:25     02:22     02:11     00:28     01:13     02:45     00:35     01:53     00:39     02:12     00:44     00:37     01:08     00:12     00:21     00:55     00:31     03:01     00:28     00:14     00:20     00:06     00:05   
15. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:20:27 16:56:09   05:57 19  09:31 18  15:07 15  17:04 16  19:34 15  24:33 15  34:23 17  40:30 16  44:54 16  57:18 16  60:29 16  62:45 16  64:29 16  65:18 16  67:55 15  69:24 15  71:38 15  73:43 15  76:11 15  77:32 15  79:13 15  79:42 15  80:27 15 01:20:27
    4338 Võru                      M21E           05:57 19  03:34 18  05:36 15  01:57 15  02:30 14  04:59 14  09:50 18  06:07 10  04:24 17  12:24 16  03:11 18  02:16 12  01:44  9  00:49 13  02:37 15  01:29 10  02:14 11  02:05 13  02:28 12  01:21 15  01:41 15  00:29 17  00:45 20
                                                  02:00     01:08     02:36     00:47     00:50     01:56     02:45     02:05     01:33     04:20     01:23     00:49     00:13     00:15     00:52     00:29     00:42     01:08     00:47     00:28     00:39     00:09     00:17   
16. Hendrik Rull              01:23:22 17:27:18   04:47 10  07:33  8  11:45  7  13:19  7  15:33  7  23:46 14  32:00 13  38:13 14  41:51 12  55:55 15  58:53 15  60:57 15  64:25 15  65:07 15  71:13 16  72:43 16  75:08 16  77:32 17  79:40 16  80:50 16  82:38 16  83:01 16  83:22 16 01:23:22
   14469 MHG                       M21E           04:47 10  02:46  7  04:12  8  01:34  7  02:14  8  08:13 20  08:14 12  06:13 11  03:38  9  14:04 18  02:58 16  02:04  9  03:28 19  00:42  4  06:06 20  01:30 11  02:25 13  02:24 15  02:08  7  01:10  9  01:48 17  00:23  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:50     00:20     01:12     00:24     00:34     05:10     01:09     02:11     00:47     06:00     01:10     00:37     01:57     00:08     04:21     00:30     00:53     01:27     00:27     00:17     00:46     00:03    -00:07   
17. Tõnu Nurm                 01:23:56 17:06:25   05:14 14  08:17 14  17:43 19  19:45 18  22:03 18  25:58 18  36:42 18  44:16 17  48:42 17  60:03 17  62:29 17  64:43 17  67:18 17  68:09 17  71:39 17  73:16 17  75:29 17  77:15 16  79:46 17  81:09 17  82:50 17  83:22 17  83:56 17 01:23:56
     248 Kobras                    M21E           05:14 14  03:03 12  09:26 20  02:02 16  02:18 10  03:55  7  10:44 20  07:34 16  04:26 18  11:21 12  02:26  9  02:14 11  02:35 16  00:51 14  03:30 18  01:37 14  02:13 10  01:46 11  02:31 15  01:23 16  01:41 15  00:32 18  00:34 16
                                                  01:17     00:37     06:26     00:52     00:38     00:52     03:39     03:32     01:35     03:17     00:38     00:47     01:04     00:17     01:45     00:37     00:41     00:49     00:50     00:30     00:39     00:12     00:06   
18. Andres Nurk               01:31:44 17:53:21   05:34 17  09:02 16  16:15 17  18:28 17  20:56 17  25:17 16  34:15 16  45:19 19  48:57 18  64:11 18  67:03 18  69:24 18  71:33 18  73:25 18  76:16 18  78:00 18  80:47 18  84:53 18  87:28 18  88:51 18  90:47 18  91:12 18  91:44 18 01:31:44
   14809 Tartu suusaklubi          M21E           05:34 17  03:28 16  07:13 18  02:13 17  02:28 13  04:21 11  08:58 14  11:04 20  03:38  9  15:14 20  02:52 14  02:21 16  02:09 14  01:52 20  02:51 16  01:44 17  02:47 15  04:06 20  02:35 16  01:23 16  01:56 19  00:25  9  00:32 11
                                                  01:37     01:02     04:13     01:03     00:48     01:18     01:53     07:02     00:47     07:10     01:04     00:54     00:38     01:18     01:06     00:44     01:15     03:09     00:54     00:30     00:54     00:05     00:04   
19. Margus Freudenthal        01:40:28 16:14:35   05:56 18  09:25 17  16:56 18  19:59 19  22:40 19  28:16 19  37:15 19  44:48 18  51:40 19  65:30 19  70:25 19  74:25 19  81:41 19  83:03 19  85:39 19  87:29 19  90:22 19  92:46 19  95:38 19  97:16 19  99:08 19  99:48 19 100:28 19 01:40:28
   11197 Cyber                     M21E           05:56 18  03:29 17  07:31 19  03:03 20  02:41 17  05:36 16  08:59 15  07:33 15  06:52 20  13:50 17  04:55 20  04:00 20  07:16 20  01:22 18  02:36 14  01:50 18  02:53 16  02:24 15  02:52 19  01:38 19  01:52 18  00:40 19  00:40 19
                                                  01:59     01:03     04:31     01:53     01:01     02:33     01:54     03:31     04:01     05:46     03:07     02:33     05:45     00:48     00:51     00:50     01:21     01:27     01:11     00:45     00:50     00:20     00:12   
20. Andres Saetalu            01:46:28 15:38:51   08:18 20  14:51 20  20:43 20  23:18 20  26:03 20  33:21 20  44:00 20  54:01 20  59:49 20  74:24 20  78:31 20  81:26 20  84:22 20  85:40 20  89:15 20  91:58 20  95:06 20  97:39 20 100:49 20 102:33 20 104:44 20 105:49 20 106:28 20 01:46:28
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           08:18 20  06:33 20  05:52 16  02:35 18  02:45 18  07:18 19  10:39 19  10:01 19  05:48 19  14:35 19  04:07 19  02:55 19  02:56 18  01:18 17  03:35 19  02:43 20  03:08 19  02:33 17  03:10 20  01:44 20  02:11 20  01:05 20  00:39 18
                                                  04:21     04:07     02:52     01:25     01:05     04:15     03:34     05:59     02:57     06:31     02:19     01:28     01:25     00:44     01:50     01:43     01:36     01:36     01:29     00:51     01:09     00:45     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:05     03:00     01:10     01:26     03:03     06:50     04:02     02:51     08:04     01:48     01:27     01:14     00:34     01:45     01:00     01:32     00:57     01:41     00:52     01:02     00:19     00:21   00:50:55

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anti Sõukand              01:03:18 17:25:31   00:56  3  02:59  2  06:08  2  08:11  2  10:52  2  15:09  2  22:25  2  33:14  2  37:58  2  40:32  2  44:30  2  50:59  2  55:17  2  56:32  2  57:39  2  59:32  1  61:23  1  62:44  1  63:18  1 01:03:18
    5030 Võru                      M18            00:56  3  02:03  2  03:09  2  02:03  3  02:41  3  04:17  2  07:16  3  10:49  3  04:44  1  02:34  1  03:58  1  06:29  1  04:18  1  01:15  2  01:07  3  01:53  1  01:51  2  01:21  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henrik Upsal              01:05:10 15:44:07   00:49  1  02:22  1  03:38  1  04:45  1  06:27  1  08:48  1  12:42  1  19:09  1  24:40  1  27:18  1  34:03  1  44:55  1  50:47  1  51:54  1  52:55  1  62:08  2  63:52  2  64:44  2  65:10  2 01:05:10
   20120 Kristiansand              M18            00:49  1  01:33  1  01:16  1  01:07  1  01:42  1  02:21  1  03:54  1  06:27  1  05:31  3  02:38  2  06:45  3  10:52  3  05:52  2  01:07  1  01:01  1  09:13  3  01:44  1  00:52  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:30    -01:53    -00:56    -00:59    -01:56    -03:22    -04:22     00:47     00:04     02:47     04:23     01:34    -00:08    -00:06     07:20    -00:07    -00:29    -00:08   
 3. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:12:13 17:25:30   00:55  2  03:06  3  06:17  3  08:18  3  10:55  3  15:23  3  22:26  3  33:14  2  38:19  3  41:06  3  45:57  3  53:15  3  62:42  3  64:01  3  65:07  3  67:54  3  70:11  3  71:34  3  72:13  3 01:12:13
   16670 Võru                      M18            00:55  2  02:11  3  03:11  3  02:01  2  02:37  2  04:28  3  07:03  2  10:48  2  05:05  2  02:47  3  04:51  2  07:18  2  09:27  3  01:19  3  01:06  2  02:47  2  02:17  3  01:23  3  00:39  3
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:11    -00:13    -00:01     00:21     00:13     00:53     00:49     05:09     00:04    -00:01     00:54     00:26     00:02     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:33     01:16     01:07     01:42     02:21     03:54     06:27     04:44     02:34     03:58     06:29     04:18     01:07     01:01     01:53     01:44     00:52     00:26   00:48:15

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:40:37 18:17:42   00:50  2  02:18  2  03:11  1  04:10  1  05:46  1  07:50  1  11:50  1  18:01  1  21:38  1  23:45  1  26:16  1  30:49  1  34:15  1  35:17  1  36:12  1  37:42  1  39:17  1  40:10  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           00:50  2  01:28  2  00:53  1  00:59  1  01:36  2  02:04  2  04:00  2  06:11  1  03:37  1  02:07  6  02:31  2  04:33  2  03:26  1  01:02  1  00:55  1  01:30  1  01:35  1  00:53  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Marga              00:44:14 16:57:53   00:46  1  02:13  1  03:35  2  04:36  2  06:11  2  08:14  2  12:08  2  19:51  2  23:43  2  25:32  2  28:00  2  32:12  2  36:46  2  37:54  2  38:54  2  40:38  2  42:44  2  43:46  2  44:14  2 00:44:14
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           00:46  1  01:27  1  01:22  5  01:01  2  01:35  1  02:03  1  03:54  1  07:43  4  03:52  3  01:49  3  02:28  1  04:12  1  04:34  5  01:08  2  01:00  2  01:44  2  02:06  8  01:02  2  00:28  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:29     00:02    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06     01:32     00:15    -00:18    -00:03    -00:21     01:08     00:06     00:05     00:14     00:31     00:09     00:01   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:25 18:24:23   00:59  7  02:46  4  04:42  7  05:57  4  07:48  4  10:28  5  15:03  4  22:24  4  26:55  4  28:52  3  31:41  3  36:34  3  41:03  3  42:26  3  43:35  3  45:43  3  47:33  3  48:50  3  49:25  3 00:49:25
    3137 Kape                      M21A           00:59  7  01:47  3  01:56  8  01:15  4  01:51  3  02:40  6  04:35  4  07:21  2  04:31  8  01:57  4  02:49  3  04:53  4  04:29  4  01:23  6  01:09  6  02:08  6  01:50  4  01:17  6  00:35  9
                                                  00:09     00:19     01:03     00:16     00:15     00:36     00:35     01:10     00:54    -00:10     00:18     00:20     01:03     00:21     00:14     00:38     00:15     00:24     00:08   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:01 18:24:59   00:50  2  02:42  3  04:00  3  05:14  3  07:09  3  09:42  3  14:21  3  22:11  3  26:34  3  28:59  4  32:26  4  38:56  4  43:43  4  45:02  4  46:19  4  48:21  4  50:10  4  51:26  4  52:01  4 00:52:01
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:50  2  01:52  4  01:18  4  01:14  3  01:55  6  02:33  4  04:39  5  07:50  5  04:23  6  02:25  8  03:27  5  06:30  9  04:47  6  01:19  4  01:17  8  02:02  3  01:49  3  01:16  5  00:35  9
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:25     00:15     00:19     00:29     00:39     01:39     00:46     00:18     00:56     01:57     01:21     00:17     00:22     00:32     00:14     00:23     00:08   
 5. Pear Post                 00:54:50 18:32:23   00:51  4  02:51  5  04:31  5  06:07  7  08:12  7  11:16  7  16:30  6  25:22  7  29:44  7  32:17  7  36:17  7  40:58  6  45:58  5  47:27  5  48:41  5  50:54  5  52:47  5  54:18  5  54:50  5 00:54:50
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:51  4  02:00  5  01:40  6  01:36  8  02:05  7  03:04  9  05:14  9  08:52  8  04:22  5  02:33 10  04:00  7  04:41  3  05:00  7  01:29  8  01:14  7  02:13  7  01:53  5  01:31  8  00:32  8
                                                  00:01     00:32     00:47     00:37     00:29     01:00     01:14     02:41     00:45     00:26     01:29     00:08     01:34     00:27     00:19     00:43     00:18     00:38     00:05   
 6. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:55:34 17:44:54   01:04  9  03:35 10  07:24 10  09:08 10  11:15 10  14:13 10  18:44 10  27:30  9  31:54  8  33:42  8  36:59  8  43:36  8  47:42  8  49:02  8  50:03  8  52:09  6  53:54  6  55:04  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           01:04  9  02:31  9  03:49 10  01:44  9  02:07  9  02:58  8  04:31  3  08:46  7  04:24  7  01:48  2  03:17  4  06:37 10  04:06  3  01:20  5  01:01  3  02:06  4  01:45  2  01:10  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:14     01:03     02:56     00:45     00:31     00:54     00:31     02:35     00:47    -00:19     00:46     02:04     00:40     00:18     00:06     00:36     00:10     00:17     00:03   
 7. Lauri Eskor               00:56:18 17:58:06   00:55  5  03:33  9  06:16  9  07:47  9  09:52  9  12:47  9  17:47  9  25:11  6  29:20  6  31:44  6  35:51  6  41:42  7  47:05  6  48:35  6  49:52  6  52:34  8  54:36  7  55:49  7  56:18  7 00:56:18
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           00:55  5  02:38 10  02:43  9  01:31  5  02:05  7  02:55  7  05:00  8  07:24  3  04:09  4  02:24  7  04:07  8  05:51  7  05:23  9  01:30 10  01:17  8  02:42  9  02:02  7  01:13  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:05     01:10     01:50     00:32     00:29     00:51     01:00     01:13     00:32     00:17     01:36     01:18     01:57     00:28     00:22     01:12     00:27     00:20     00:02   
 8. Taavi Kuha                00:56:41 18:06:41   01:14 10  03:19  7  05:03  8  06:56  8  09:13  8  11:48  8  16:30  6  24:23  5  28:07  5  30:32  5  34:04  5  40:05  5  47:29  7  48:55  7  49:56  7  52:23  7  54:39  8  56:17  8  56:41  8 00:56:41
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:14 10  02:05  6  01:44  7  01:53 10  02:17 10  02:35  5  04:42  6  07:53  6  03:44  2  02:25  8  03:32  6  06:01  8  07:24 10  01:26  7  01:01  3  02:27  8  02:16 10  01:38 10  00:24  1
                                                  00:24     00:37     00:51     00:54     00:41     00:31     00:42     01:42     00:07     00:18     01:01     01:28     03:58     00:24     00:06     00:57     00:41     00:45    -00:03   
 9. Rainek Kuura              00:57:53 17:09:34   00:55  5  03:22  8  04:34  6  06:06  6  07:58  6  11:03  6  16:37  8  28:22 10  33:39 10  35:20 10  40:17 10  45:11 10  49:16  9  50:31  9  51:52  9  53:58  9  55:57  9  57:28  9  57:53  9 00:57:53
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           00:55  5  02:27  8  01:12  3  01:32  6  01:52  5  03:05 10  05:34 10  11:45 10  05:17  9  01:41  1  04:57 10  04:54  5  04:05  2  01:15  3  01:21 10  02:06  4  01:59  6  01:31  8  00:25  2
                                                  00:05     00:59     00:19     00:33     00:16     01:01     01:34     05:34     01:40    -00:26     02:26     00:21     00:39     00:13     00:26     00:36     00:24     00:38    -00:02   
10. Marko Avikson             01:04:03 17:19:03   00:59  7  03:15  6  04:23  4  05:58  5  07:49  5  10:15  4  15:05  5  26:07  8  32:00  9  33:59  9  38:53  9  44:08  9  49:30 10  50:59 10  52:07 10  60:02 10  62:14 10  63:32 10  64:03 10 01:04:03
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           00:59  7  02:16  7  01:08  2  01:35  7  01:51  3  02:26  3  04:50  7  11:02  9  05:53 10  01:59  5  04:54  9  05:15  6  05:22  8  01:29  8  01:08  5  07:55 10  02:12  9  01:18  7  00:31  7
                                                  00:09     00:48     00:15     00:36     00:15     00:22     00:50     04:51     02:16    -00:08     02:23     00:42     01:56     00:27     00:13     06:25     00:37     00:25     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:27     00:53     00:59     01:35     02:03     03:54     06:11     03:37     01:41     02:28     04:12     03:26     01:02     00:55     01:30     01:35     00:53     00:24   00:39:31

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:45:08 17:11:21   00:47  1  02:16  1  03:06  1  04:18  1  05:51  1  08:08  1  12:18  2  19:12  1  22:18  1  24:35  1  27:40  1  32:00  1  35:53  1  37:03  1  37:58  1  41:52  1  43:33  1  44:40  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
   10226 Tartu linn                M35            00:47  1  01:29  1  00:50  2  01:12  4  01:33  1  02:17  3  04:10  3  06:54  2  03:06  1  02:17  6  03:05  5  04:20  3  03:53  3  01:10  1  00:55  1  03:54 11  01:41  3  01:07  1  00:28  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Piirisild           00:45:48 16:29:44   00:47  1  02:28  3  03:17  2  04:25  2  06:00  2  08:11  2  12:15  1  20:06  2  23:26  2  25:26  2  27:54  2  32:08  2  36:20  2  37:33  2  38:35  2  42:37  3  44:09  3  45:19  3  45:48  2 00:45:48
   10214 Võru                      M35            00:47  1  01:41  3  00:49  1  01:08  1  01:35  2  02:11  2  04:04  1  07:51  6  03:20  2  02:00  2  02:28  1  04:14  2  04:12  4  01:13  3  01:02  2  04:02 12  01:32  2  01:10  4  00:29  0
                                                  00:00     00:12    -00:01    -00:04     00:02    -00:06    -00:06     00:57     00:14    -00:17    -00:37    -00:06     00:19     00:03     00:07     00:08    -00:09     00:03     00:01   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:45:50 17:20:32   00:48  4  02:30  4  03:23  3  04:31  3  06:24  3  08:33  3  13:02  3  20:34  3  24:57  4  26:43  4  30:04  4  34:16  3  38:03  3  39:19  3  40:36  3  42:27  2  43:58  2  45:15  2  45:50  3 00:45:50
    2000 Kape                      M35            00:48  4  01:42  4  00:53  3  01:08  1  01:53  6  02:09  1  04:29  5  07:32  5  04:23  6  01:46  1  03:21  8  04:12  1  03:47  2  01:16  4  01:17  7  01:51  1  01:31  1  01:17  6  00:35  0
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:03    -00:04     00:20    -00:08     00:19     00:38     01:17    -00:31     00:16    -00:08    -00:06     00:06     00:22    -02:03    -00:10     00:10     00:07   
 4. Erik Saarts               00:48:17 18:16:10   00:58  8  03:01  6  04:41  5  05:49  4  07:30  4  09:48  4  13:56  4  20:40  4  24:06  3  26:12  3  28:45  3  36:21  4  40:07  4  41:19  4  42:23  4  44:51  4  46:35  4  47:47  4  48:17  4 00:48:17
    5813 Võru                      M35            00:58  8  02:03  6  01:40  7  01:08  1  01:41  4  02:18  4  04:08  2  06:44  1  03:26  3  02:06  3  02:33  2  07:36 10  03:46  1  01:12  2  01:04  3  02:28  6  01:44  4  01:12  5  00:30  0
                                                  00:11     00:34     00:50    -00:04     00:08     00:01    -00:02    -00:10     00:20    -00:11    -00:32     03:16    -00:07     00:02     00:09    -01:26     00:03     00:05     00:02   
 5. Vallo Vaher               00:53:06 15:20:59   00:51  5  03:21 10  04:43  6  05:59  6  08:01  7  10:40  7  16:18  7  23:42  7  27:38  6  29:48  6  32:49  5  38:41  5  44:18  5  45:45  5  46:50  5  49:06  5  51:00  5  52:27  5  53:06  5 00:53:06
    2684 JOKA                      M35            00:51  5  02:30 11  01:22  5  01:16  6  02:02  8  02:39  6  05:38 11  07:24  4  03:56  5  02:10  4  03:01  4  05:52  6  05:37  9  01:27  7  01:05  5  02:16  5  01:54  7  01:27  9  00:39  0
                                                  00:04     01:01     00:32     00:04     00:29     00:22     01:28     00:30     00:50    -00:07    -00:04     01:32     01:44     00:17     00:10    -01:38     00:13     00:20     00:11   
 6. Lauri Allmann             00:54:48 18:27:25   00:51  5  02:49  5  04:09  4  05:50  5  07:40  5  10:19  5  14:54  6  22:47  6  29:40  7  32:48  7  36:06  6  41:13  6  45:49  6  47:10  6  48:18  6  51:04  6  53:12  6  54:19  6  54:48  6 00:54:48
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            00:51  5  01:58  5  01:20  4  01:41 11  01:50  5  02:39  6  04:35  6  07:53  8  06:53 12  03:08  9  03:18  7  05:07  4  04:36  6  01:21  5  01:08  6  02:46  8  02:08  8  01:07  1  00:29  0
                                                  00:04     00:29     00:30     00:29     00:17     00:22     00:25     00:59     03:47     00:51     00:13     00:47     00:43     00:11     00:13    -01:08     00:27     00:00     00:01   
 7. Targo Tennisberg          00:58:35 19:01:09   00:53  7  03:05  7  04:55  7  06:23  8  08:32  8  11:13  8  16:31  8  24:24  8  30:11  8  34:27  9  38:39  8  45:06  8  49:45  8  51:22  8  52:26  8  55:08  7  57:17  7  58:35  7  58:35  7 00:58:35
    5397 Tartu                     M35            00:53  7  02:12  7  01:50  8  01:28  9  02:09  9  02:41  8  05:18  8  07:53  8  05:47 11  04:16 11  04:12 10  06:27  8  04:39  7  01:37 10  01:04  3  02:42  7  02:09  9  01:18  7  00:00  0
                                                  00:06     00:43     01:00     00:16     00:36     00:24     01:08     00:59     02:41     01:59     01:07     02:07     00:46     00:27     00:09    -01:12     00:28     00:11    -00:28   
 8. Rivo Kenk                 01:00:26 18:09:56   00:59  9  03:13  8  05:38 10  07:05 10  08:59  9  11:50  9  17:09  9  26:58  9  31:42  9  34:12  8  37:26  7  42:44  7  48:57  7  50:31  7  52:09  7  55:10  8  57:29  8  59:34  8  60:26  8 01:00:26
    2704 Kobras                    M35            00:59  9  02:14  8  02:25 10  01:27  7  01:54  7  02:51 10  05:19  9  09:49 11  04:44  8  02:30  7  03:14  6  05:18  5  06:13 11  01:34  9  01:38 11  03:01 10  02:19 11  02:05 12  00:52  0
                                                  00:12     00:45     01:35     00:15     00:21     00:34     01:09     02:55     01:38     00:13     00:09     00:58     02:20     00:24     00:43    -00:53     00:38     00:58     00:24   
 9. Heno Ivanov               01:03:42 18:47:57   00:47  1  02:24  2  05:05  8  06:17  7  07:55  6  10:25  6  14:45  5  22:07  5  25:53  5  28:33  5  41:22  9  50:37 10  55:10  9  56:37  9  58:32  9  60:24  9  62:12  9  63:31  9  63:42  9 01:03:42
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:47  1  01:37  2  02:41 11  01:12  4  01:38  3  02:30  5  04:20  4  07:22  3  03:46  4  02:40  8  12:49 12  09:15 11  04:33  5  01:27  7  01:55 12  01:52  2  01:48  5  01:19  8  00:11  0
                                                  00:00     00:08     01:51     00:00     00:05     00:13     00:10     00:28     00:40     00:23     09:44     04:55     00:40     00:17     01:00    -02:02     00:07     00:12    -00:17   
10. Henn Antson               01:05:31 17:02:11   01:09 11  05:03 12  06:27 11  08:06 11  10:38 11  15:14 11  21:46 11  32:06 12  37:37 12  39:49 11  42:43 11  49:38  9  56:22 10  58:00 10  59:25 10  61:28 10  63:21 10  64:55 10  65:31 10 01:05:31
    5042 Võru                      M35            01:09 11  03:54 12  01:24  6  01:39 10  02:32 10  04:36 12  06:32 12  10:20 12  05:31  9  02:12  5  02:54  3  06:55  9  06:44 12  01:38 11  01:25  9  02:03  3  01:53  6  01:34 10  00:36  0
                                                  00:22     02:25     00:34     00:27     00:59     02:19     02:22     03:26     02:25    -00:05    -00:11     02:35     02:51     00:28     00:30    -01:51     00:12     00:27     00:08   
11. Silver Rebenits           01:07:32 15:57:26   01:10 12  03:35 11  05:26  9  06:53  9  09:33 10  13:07 10  18:41 10  28:19 10  33:55 10  37:07 10  41:39 10  50:55 11  57:00 11  58:45 11  60:15 11  63:01 11  65:13 11  66:57 11  67:32 11 01:07:32
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:10 12  02:25 10  01:51  9  01:27  7  02:40 11  03:34 11  05:34 10  09:38 10  05:36 10  03:12 10  04:32 11  09:16 12  06:05 10  01:45 12  01:30 10  02:46  8  02:12 10  01:44 11  00:35  0
                                                  00:23     00:56     01:01     00:15     01:07     01:17     01:24     02:44     02:30     00:55     01:27     04:56     02:12     00:35     00:35    -01:08     00:31     00:37     00:07   
12. Rain Lepik                01:14:18 17:54:06   01:00 10  03:19  9  06:48 12  09:06 12  16:02 12  18:49 12  23:37 12  31:29 11  36:01 11  49:37 12  53:00 12  58:56 12  63:40 12  65:06 12  66:24 12  68:37 12  72:40 12  73:49 12  74:18 12 01:14:18
   19244 Tartu linn                M35            01:00 10  02:19  9  03:29 12  02:18 12  06:56 12  02:47  9  04:48  7  07:52  7  04:32  7  13:36 12  03:23  9  05:56  7  04:44  8  01:26  6  01:18  8  02:13  4  04:03 12  01:09  3  00:29  0
                                                  00:13     00:50     02:39     01:06     05:23     00:30     00:38     00:58     01:26     11:19     00:18     01:36     00:51     00:16     00:23    -01:41     02:22     00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:29     00:49     01:08     01:33     02:09     04:04     06:44     03:06     01:46     02:28     04:12     03:46     01:10     00:55     01:51     01:31     01:07     00:11   00:40:46

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:45:40 17:35:31   00:56  7  02:33  2  04:34  2  05:40  2  07:34  2  09:49  2  14:03  2  20:39  2  23:55  1  25:43  1  28:34  1  33:27  1  37:09  1  38:35  1  39:32  1  41:51  1  43:32  1  45:16  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
    4962 Kobras                    M40            00:56  7  01:37  1  02:01  4  01:06  1  01:54  4  02:15  1  04:14  4  06:36  2  03:16  1  01:48  1  02:51  1  04:53  2  03:42  1  01:26  5  00:57  1  02:19  3  01:41  1  01:44  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Ellamik             00:49:02 17:26:40   00:53  5  02:40  5  04:02  1  05:09  1  06:58  1  09:23  1  13:28  1  20:26  1  24:21  2  26:16  2  31:34  3  36:17  3  41:06  2  42:21  2  43:23  2  45:12  2  47:14  2  48:25  2  49:02  2 00:49:02
   10219 Suusahullud               M40            00:53  5  01:47  2  01:22  2  01:07  2  01:49  2  02:25  3  04:05  3  06:58  5  03:55  4  01:55  2  05:18  7  04:43  1  04:49  4  01:15  3  01:02  2  01:49  1  02:02  6  01:11  2  00:37  5
                                                 -00:03     00:10    -00:39     00:01    -00:05     00:10    -00:09     00:22     00:39     00:07     02:27    -00:10     01:07    -00:11     00:05    -00:30     00:21    -00:33     00:13   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:53:20 15:49:23   00:47  3  02:36  3  05:00  4  06:13  4  07:57  3  10:36  3  14:38  3  21:20  3  24:52  3  27:08  3  30:25  2  35:19  2  44:21  3  45:33  3  46:44  3  49:50  3  51:33  3  52:57  3  53:20  3 00:53:20
    9382 Võru                      M40            00:47  3  01:49  4  02:24  5  01:13  4  01:44  1  02:39  4  04:02  2  06:42  4  03:32  3  02:16  3  03:17  3  04:54  3  09:02  7  01:12  2  01:11  4  03:06  7  01:43  2  01:24  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:09     00:12     00:23     00:07    -00:10     00:24    -00:12     00:06     00:16     00:28     00:26     00:01     05:20    -00:14     00:14     00:47     00:02    -00:20    -00:01   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:54:41 17:07:11   00:47  3  04:08  7  05:01  5  06:35  6  08:50  6  11:37  6  15:34  4  22:00  4  26:57  4  29:15  4  34:32  4  41:29  4  45:43  4  47:08  4  48:22  4  51:02  4  52:46  4  54:14  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
   19681 Sangar                    M40            00:47  3  03:21  7  00:53  1  01:34  7  02:15  7  02:47  5  03:57  1  06:26  1  04:57  6  02:18  4  05:17  6  06:57  6  04:14  2  01:25  4  01:14  6  02:40  6  01:44  3  01:28  5  00:27  4
                                                 -00:09     01:44    -01:08     00:28     00:21     00:32    -00:17    -00:10     01:41     00:30     02:26     02:04     00:32    -00:01     00:17     00:21     00:03    -00:16     00:03   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:55:37 17:39:47   00:44  1  02:37  4  07:18  7  08:31  7  10:21  7  12:42  7  17:21  7  24:01  5  27:28  5  33:44  6  38:11  6  43:46  6  48:01  6  49:11  6  50:14  6  52:21  5  54:08  5  55:13  5  55:37  5 00:55:37
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:44  1  01:53  5  04:41  7  01:13  4  01:50  3  02:21  2  04:39  5  06:40  3  03:27  2  06:16  7  04:27  5  05:35  5  04:15  3  01:10  1  01:03  3  02:07  2  01:47  4  01:05  1  00:24  2
                                                 -00:12     00:16     02:40     00:07    -00:04     00:06     00:25     00:04     00:11     04:28     01:36     00:42     00:33    -00:16     00:06    -00:12     00:06    -00:39     00:00   
 6. Uko Bleive                00:56:58 18:10:45   00:44  1  02:32  1  05:13  6  06:22  5  08:18  5  11:16  5  16:15  5  25:52  6  30:13  6  33:06  5  36:19  5  41:40  5  47:16  5  48:45  5  50:05  5  52:30  6  54:49  6  56:21  6  56:58  6 00:56:58
    2176 Tartu                     M40            00:44  1  01:48  3  02:41  6  01:09  3  01:56  5  02:58  7  04:59  6  09:37  6  04:21  5  02:53  6  03:13  2  05:21  4  05:36  6  01:29  6  01:20  7  02:25  5  02:19  7  01:32  6  00:37  5
                                                 -00:12     00:11     00:40     00:03     00:02     00:43     00:45     03:01     01:05     01:05     00:22     00:28     01:54     00:03     00:23     00:06     00:38    -00:12     00:13   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:02:00 18:17:15   00:55  6  03:02  6  04:38  3  06:00  3  08:07  4  11:03  4  16:52  6  28:12  7  34:50  7  37:14  7  40:42  7  47:41  7  52:55  7  54:29  7  55:40  7  58:04  7  59:56  7  61:23  7  62:00  7 01:02:00
    2167 Võru                      M40            00:55  6  02:07  6  01:36  3  01:22  6  02:07  6  02:56  6  05:49  7  11:20  7  06:38  7  02:24  5  03:28  4  06:59  7  05:14  5  01:34  7  01:11  4  02:24  4  01:52  5  01:27  4  00:37  5
                                                 -00:01     00:30    -00:25     00:16     00:13     00:41     01:35     04:44     03:22     00:36     00:37     02:06     01:32     00:08     00:14     00:05     00:11    -00:17     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     01:37     00:53     01:06     01:44     02:15     03:57     06:26     03:16     01:48     02:51     04:43     03:42     01:10     00:57     01:49     01:41     01:05     00:23   00:42:07

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:46:56 18:38:01   00:51  3  02:35  4  03:33  1  04:47  1  06:40  1  09:07  1  13:08  1  22:00  3  25:23  2  27:38  4  30:36  1  35:18  1  39:16  2  40:32  1  41:31  1  43:27  1  45:21  1  46:34  1  46:56  1 00:46:56
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:51  3  01:44  4  00:58  2  01:14  4  01:53  3  02:27  3  04:01  1  08:52 10  03:23  1  02:15  9  02:58  2  04:42  2  03:58  2  01:16  2  00:59  1  01:56  2  01:54  7  01:13  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Luup                00:47:26 18:20:51   00:52  4  02:27  2  03:36  2  04:47  1  06:55  2  09:56  4  14:20  3  21:23  2  25:30  3  27:26  2  30:46  3  35:19  2  39:10  1  41:17  3  42:19  3  44:10  2  45:49  3  46:53  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
    1840 Võru                      M45            00:52  4  01:35  1  01:09  3  01:11  3  02:08  6  03:01  9  04:24  2  07:03  2  04:07  6  01:56  1  03:20  7  04:33  1  03:51  1  02:07 14  01:02  2  01:51  1  01:39  2  01:04  1  00:33  6
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:11    -00:03     00:15     00:34     00:23    -01:49     00:44    -00:19     00:22    -00:09    -00:07     00:51     00:03    -00:05    -00:15    -00:09     00:11   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:48:04 18:11:04   00:45  1  02:21  1  04:31  6  05:38  4  07:23  4  09:51  3  14:21  4  22:02  4  25:35  4  27:31  3  30:39  2  35:31  3  39:49  3  41:08  2  42:18  2  44:17  3  45:48  2  47:35  3  48:04  3 00:48:04
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:45  1  01:36  2  02:10 11  01:07  1  01:45  1  02:28  4  04:30  5  07:41  4  03:33  2  01:56  1  03:08  4  04:52  3  04:18  4  01:19  3  01:10  3  01:59  3  01:31  1  01:47 12  00:29  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:08     01:12    -00:07    -00:08     00:01     00:29    -01:11     00:10    -00:19     00:10     00:10     00:20     00:03     00:11     00:03    -00:23     00:34     00:07   
 4. Toomas Tarve              00:52:19 17:32:54   00:57 10  03:27 11  04:23  4  05:46  5  07:57  5  10:38  6  15:24  7  23:06  7  26:53  5  28:59  5  31:59  4  38:19  4  43:06  4  44:28  4  45:44  4  48:08  4  50:04  4  51:44  4  52:19  4 00:52:19
    5931 Kobras                    M45            00:57 10  02:30 11  00:56  1  01:23  8  02:11  8  02:41  7  04:46  7  07:42  5  03:47  3  02:06  3  03:00  3  06:20  6  04:47  6  01:22  4  01:16  6  02:24  8  01:56  9  01:40 10  00:35  7
                                                  00:06     00:46    -00:02     00:09     00:18     00:14     00:45    -01:10     00:24    -00:09     00:02     01:38     00:49     00:06     00:17     00:28     00:02     00:27     00:13   
 5. Enn Jõesaar               00:53:03 17:30:13   00:53  6  03:00  7  05:07 10  06:16  9  08:09  6  10:35  5  15:01  5  22:11  5  28:46  8  30:54  8  34:09  7  39:12  5  43:56  5  45:23  5  46:48  5  49:04  5  51:02  5  52:24  5  53:03  5 00:53:03
     516 Tartu                     M45            00:53  6  02:07  7  02:07 10  01:09  2  01:53  3  02:26  2  04:26  4  07:10  3  06:35 14  02:08  5  03:15  5  05:03  4  04:44  5  01:27  5  01:25  9  02:16  6  01:58 10  01:22  7  00:39 12
                                                  00:02     00:23     01:09    -00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:25    -01:42     03:12    -00:07     00:17     00:21     00:46     00:11     00:26     00:20     00:04     00:09     00:17   
 6. Raul Olesk                00:54:24 17:31:41   00:57 10  03:04  8  04:26  5  06:10  7  08:37  9  11:29  8  16:32  9  24:30  8  28:28  7  30:39  7  33:54  6  40:27  7  45:24  6  46:53  6  48:07  6  50:27  6  52:08  6  53:49  6  54:24  6 00:54:24
    2012 Kobras                    M45            00:57 10  02:07  7  01:22  6  01:44 11  02:27 11  02:52  8  05:03  9  07:58  7  03:58  5  02:11  6  03:15  5  06:33  7  04:57 10  01:29  6  01:14  5  02:20  7  01:41  3  01:41 11  00:35  7
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:24     00:30     00:34     00:25     01:02    -00:54     00:35    -00:04     00:17     01:51     00:59     00:13     00:15     00:24    -00:13     00:28     00:13   
 7. Jaan Ainelo               00:56:17 17:29:26   00:58 12  02:57  6  06:06 12  07:22 12  09:07 10  11:43 10  16:49 10  24:59  9  29:17  9  31:31  9  34:57  8  41:38  8  46:27  7  48:18  7  50:06  7  52:13  7  53:59  7  55:37  7  56:17  7 00:56:17
    4525 Ilves                     M45            00:58 12  01:59  6  03:09 12  01:16  5  01:45  1  02:36  6  05:06 10  08:10  8  04:18  8  02:14  8  03:26  8  06:41  8  04:49  8  01:51 10  01:48 14  02:07  4  01:46  6  01:38  8  00:40 13
                                                  00:07     00:15     02:11     00:02    -00:08     00:09     01:05    -00:42     00:55    -00:01     00:28     01:59     00:51     00:35     00:49     00:11    -00:08     00:25     00:18   
 8. Tõnu Sikkal               00:57:02 18:41:16   00:55  7  03:07  9  05:07 10  06:54 11  09:18 11  12:59 12  18:30 11  26:48 11  31:02 11  33:53 11  37:34 10  43:36  9  48:27  9  50:03  9  51:21  8  53:30  8  55:13  8  56:32  8  57:02  8 00:57:02
     704 Kobras                    M45            00:55  7  02:12  9  02:00  8  01:47 13  02:24  9  03:41 14  05:31 11  08:18  9  04:14  7  02:51 11  03:41  9  06:02  5  04:51  9  01:36  8  01:18  7  02:09  5  01:43  4  01:19  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:04     00:28     01:02     00:33     00:31     01:14     01:30    -00:34     00:51     00:36     00:43     01:20     00:53     00:20     00:19     00:13    -00:11     00:06     00:08   
 9. Johan Alenius             00:57:56 17:12:13   00:55  7  02:51  5  04:55  8  06:11  8  08:19  7  10:41  7  15:18  6  23:05  6  27:24  6  29:35  6  32:28  5  39:17  6  48:19  8  49:55  8  51:22  9  53:49  9  55:43  9  57:21  9  57:56  9 00:57:56
    7149 IFK lidingö               M45            00:55  7  01:56  5  02:04  9  01:16  5  02:08  6  02:22  1  04:37  6  07:47  6  04:19  9  02:11  6  02:53  1  06:49  9  09:02 15  01:36  8  01:27 11  02:27 10  01:54  7  01:38  8  00:35  7
                                                  00:04     00:12     01:06     00:02     00:15    -00:05     00:36    -01:05     00:56    -00:04    -00:05     02:07     05:04     00:20     00:28     00:31     00:00     00:25     00:13   
10. Sairos Hõrak              00:59:35 17:53:08   00:49  2  02:28  3  04:05  3  05:21  3  07:17  3  09:46  2  14:11  2  21:06  1  24:59  1  27:20  1  36:22  9  46:37 10  50:39 10  51:51 10  53:16 10  56:15 10  57:59 10  59:11 10  59:35 10 00:59:35
    7706 Võru                      M45            00:49  2  01:39  3  01:37  7  01:16  5  01:56  5  02:29  5  04:25  3  06:55  1  03:53  4  02:21 10  09:02 14  10:15 15  04:02  3  01:12  1  01:25  9  02:59 12  01:44  5  01:12  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:39     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:24    -01:57     00:30     00:06     06:04     05:33     00:04    -00:04     00:26     01:03    -00:10    -00:01     00:02   
11. Jaak Jaagus               01:06:44 17:41:16   01:05 14  03:37 12  04:56  9  06:47 10  09:21 12  12:38 11  18:54 12  28:19 12  34:29 12  37:27 12  41:34 11  48:48 11  54:33 11  56:27 11  57:59 11  61:42 11  64:15 11  66:03 11  66:44 11 01:06:44
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:05 14  02:32 12  01:19  5  01:51 14  02:34 13  03:17 12  06:16 12  09:25 12  06:10 12  02:58 12  04:07 11  07:14 10  05:45 11  01:54 12  01:32 12  03:43 14  02:33 13  01:48 13  00:41 14
                                                  00:14     00:48     00:21     00:37     00:41     00:50     02:15     00:33     02:47     00:43     01:09     02:32     01:47     00:38     00:33     01:47     00:39     00:35     00:19   
12. Aigar Pindmaa             01:08:27 18:29:24   00:55  7  04:25 14  07:59 13  09:43 13  12:13 13  15:17 13  22:05 13  34:33 14  39:02 13  42:23 13  46:28 12  54:04 12  58:52 12  60:47 12  62:00 12  64:24 12  66:40 12  67:59 12  68:27 12 01:08:27
    3724 Võru                      M45            00:55  7  03:30 15  03:34 13  01:44 11  02:30 12  03:04 10  06:48 14  12:28 15  04:29 10  03:21 13  04:05 10  07:36 11  04:48  7  01:55 13  01:13  4  02:24  8  02:16 11  01:19  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:04     01:46     02:36     00:30     00:37     00:37     02:47     03:36     01:06     01:06     01:07     02:54     00:50     00:39     00:14     00:28     00:22     00:06     00:06   
13. Argo Laanemaa             01:13:25 16:22:49   00:52  4  03:19 10  04:36  7  06:05  6  08:29  8  11:38  9  16:26  8  25:24 10  30:22 10  32:29 10  47:08 13  55:16 13  63:01 13  64:54 13  66:12 13  69:06 13  71:37 13  72:49 13  73:25 13 01:13:25
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            00:52  4  02:27 10  01:17  4  01:29  9  02:24  9  03:09 11  04:48  8  08:58 11  04:58 11  02:07  4  14:39 15  08:08 13  07:45 14  01:53 11  01:18  7  02:54 11  02:31 12  01:12  2  00:36 10
                                                  00:01     00:43     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:42     00:47     00:06     01:35    -00:08     11:41     03:26     03:47     00:37     00:19     00:58     00:37    -00:01     00:14   
14. Matis Märtson             01:17:57 18:42:51   01:15 15  03:55 13  08:10 14  10:03 15  12:48 14  16:18 14  22:53 14  33:38 13  42:31 14  45:55 14  51:15 14  59:02 14  65:03 14  66:36 14  68:23 14  71:32 14  74:40 14  77:16 14  77:57 14 01:17:57
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            01:15 15  02:40 13  04:15 15  01:53 15  02:45 14  03:30 13  06:35 13  10:45 13  08:53 15  03:24 14  05:20 13  07:47 12  06:01 12  01:33  7  01:47 13  03:09 13  03:08 14  02:36 15  00:41 14
                                                  00:24     00:56     03:17     00:39     00:52     01:03     02:34     01:53     05:30     01:09     02:22     03:05     02:03     00:17     00:48     01:13     01:14     01:23     00:19   
15. Kristjan Vällik           01:28:16 16:53:24   01:02 13  04:26 15  08:14 15  09:47 14  13:34 15  17:53 15  26:36 15  37:26 15  43:48 15  47:26 15  52:18 15  62:10 15  68:32 15  71:18 15  73:13 15  81:35 15  85:07 15  87:38 15  88:16 15 01:28:16
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:02 13  03:24 14  03:48 14  01:33 10  03:47 15  04:19 15  08:43 15  10:50 14  06:22 13  03:38 15  04:52 12  09:52 14  06:22 13  02:46 15  01:55 15  08:22 15  03:32 15  02:31 14  00:38 11
                                                  00:11     01:40     02:50     00:19     01:54     01:52     04:42     01:58     02:59     01:23     01:54     05:10     02:24     01:30     00:56     06:26     01:38     01:18     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:35     00:56     01:07     01:45     02:22     04:01     06:55     03:23     01:56     02:53     04:33     03:51     01:12     00:59     01:51     01:31     01:04     00:22   00:43:01

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:46:25 18:23:32   00:45  2  02:33  2  03:32  2  04:40  1  06:26  1  08:48  1  13:02  1  20:56  2  24:43  1  26:56  1  29:58  1  34:56  1  38:55  1  40:09  1  41:12  1  43:02  1  44:46  1  45:52  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
    4238 Võru                      N21E           00:45  2  01:48  2  00:59  2  01:08  1  01:46  2  02:22  2  04:14  2  07:54  5  03:47  1  02:13  2  03:02  3  04:58  2  03:59  1  01:14  1  01:03  1  01:50  1  01:44  3  01:06  1  00:33  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               00:47:44 18:22:29   00:43  1  02:29  1  03:24  1  04:40  1  06:41  2  08:57  2  13:02  1  20:05  1  25:16  2  27:12  2  30:27  2  36:06  2  40:08  2  41:23  2  42:26  2  44:19  2  46:04  2  47:13  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           00:43  1  01:46  1  00:55  1  01:16  2  02:01  3  02:16  1  04:05  1  07:03  1  05:11  7  01:56  1  03:15  5  05:39  6  04:02  2  01:15  2  01:03  1  01:53  2  01:45  4  01:09  4  00:31  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:08     00:15    -00:06    -00:09    -00:51     01:24    -00:17     00:13     00:41     00:03     00:01     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Mariann Sulg              00:52:05 18:45:38   01:01  9  03:06  6  05:01  5  06:24  5  08:28  5  11:02  4  15:43  4  23:31  4  29:09  5  31:25  4  35:21  5  40:09  5  44:41  5  46:00  4  47:07  4  49:03  4  50:39  4  51:47  4  52:05  3 00:52:05
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:01  9  02:05  6  01:55  7  01:23  4  02:04  4  02:34  3  04:41  4  07:48  3  05:38  9  02:16  3  03:56  7  04:48  1  04:32  6  01:19  3  01:07  4  01:56  3  01:36  1  01:08  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:56     00:15     00:18     00:12     00:27    -00:06     01:51     00:03     00:54    -00:10     00:33     00:05     00:04     00:06    -00:08     00:02    -00:15   
 4. Kristiine Aluvee          00:52:21 18:24:08   00:55  5  03:10  7  04:50  4  06:07  4  07:49  3  10:36  3  15:00  3  22:52  3  27:35  3  29:57  3  32:58  3  38:21  3  42:52  3  44:18  3  45:32  3  47:53  3  49:41  3  51:42  3  52:21  4 00:52:21
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           00:55  5  02:15  7  01:40  5  01:17  3  01:42  1  02:47  6  04:24  3  07:52  4  04:43  5  02:22  5  03:01  2  05:23  4  04:31  5  01:26  4  01:14  7  02:21  7  01:48  5  02:01  9  00:39  9
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:41     00:09    -00:04     00:25     00:10    -00:02     00:56     00:09    -00:01     00:25     00:32     00:12     00:11     00:31     00:04     00:55     00:06   
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            00:56:18 18:12:03   00:52  3  02:51  3  05:16  8  06:49  8  09:25  8  12:06  8  16:56  7  24:26  5  29:01  4  31:42  5  34:38  4  40:06  4  44:33  4  46:33  5  47:39  5  50:29  5  54:41  6  55:48  5  56:18  5 00:56:18
    4307 Võru                      N21E           00:52  3  01:59  3  02:25 10  01:33  9  02:36 10  02:41  4  04:50  5  07:30  2  04:35  3  02:41  7  02:56  1  05:28  5  04:27  4  02:00 10  01:06  3  02:50  9  04:12 11  01:07  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:07     00:11     01:26     00:25     00:50     00:19     00:36    -00:24     00:48     00:28    -00:06     00:30     00:28     00:46     00:03     01:00     02:28     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Laura Joonas              00:56:27 16:56:09   00:53  4  02:57  4  04:07  3  05:33  3  07:57  4  11:17  5  16:15  5  26:07  6  31:14  6  33:52  6  37:13  7  42:18  6  47:50  6  49:16  6  50:27  6  52:40  6  54:28  5  55:54  6  56:27  6 00:56:27
    3717 Võru                      N21E           00:53  4  02:04  5  01:10  3  01:26  5  02:24  7  03:20  9  04:58  7  09:52  8  05:07  6  02:38  6  03:21  6  05:05  3  05:32  9  01:26  4  01:11  6  02:13  4  01:48  5  01:26  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:11     00:18     00:38     00:58     00:44     01:58     01:20     00:25     00:19     00:07     01:33     00:12     00:08     00:23     00:04     00:20     00:00   
 7. Marianne Haug             00:57:04 17:31:59   00:57  6  03:27  8  05:07  6  06:36  7  08:48  7  11:32  6  16:37  6  27:04  7  31:41  7  33:59  7  37:12  6  44:27  7  48:41  7  50:18  7  51:25  7  53:38  7  55:20  7  56:38  7  57:04  7 00:57:04
    5025 Võru                      N21E           00:57  6  02:30  8  01:40  5  01:29  7  02:12  6  02:44  5  05:05  8  10:27 10  04:37  4  02:18  4  03:13  4  07:15  8  04:14  3  01:37  8  01:07  4  02:13  4  01:42  2  01:18  5  00:26  2
                                                  00:12     00:42     00:41     00:21     00:26     00:22     00:51     02:33     00:50     00:05     00:11     02:17     00:15     00:23     00:04     00:23    -00:02     00:12    -00:07   
 8. Mari Kaseväli             01:05:57 18:01:47   01:00  8  03:40  9  05:56  9  07:25  9  11:04  9  14:13  9  19:07  8  29:22  9  33:55  8  36:38  8  42:17  8  50:48  8  56:08  8  57:34  8  58:48  8  61:04  8  63:47  8  65:21  8  65:57  8 01:05:57
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           01:00  8  02:40  9  02:16  9  01:29  7  03:39 11  03:09  8  04:54  6  10:15  9  04:33  2  02:43  8  05:39 10  08:31 11  05:20  8  01:26  4  01:14  7  02:16  6  02:43  9  01:34  7  00:36  8
                                                  00:15     00:52     01:17     00:21     01:53     00:47     00:40     02:21     00:46     00:30     02:37     03:33     01:21     00:12     00:11     00:26     00:59     00:28     00:03   
 9. Silvia Luup               01:06:27 18:21:49   01:01  9  03:00  5  05:07  6  06:33  6  08:39  6  11:41  7  20:14  9  28:51  8  34:24  9  40:35  9  44:58  9  51:36  9  56:48  9  58:17  9  59:32  9  61:59  9  64:12  9  65:47  9  66:27  9 01:06:27
    4493 Võru                      N21E           01:01  9  01:59  3  02:07  8  01:26  5  02:06  5  03:02  7  08:33 10  08:37  6  05:33  8  06:11 10  04:23  9  06:38  7  05:12  7  01:29  7  01:15  9  02:27  8  02:13  7  01:35  8  00:40 10
                                                  00:16     00:11     01:08     00:18     00:20     00:40     04:19     00:43     01:46     03:58     01:21     01:40     01:13     00:15     00:12     00:37     00:29     00:29     00:07   
10. Made Vares                01:23:05 15:15:51   01:32 11  08:50 11  10:03 11  11:47 11  14:22 11  17:55 11  24:56 11  34:13 10  44:51 10  48:36 10  52:40 10  61:03 10  69:24 10  71:10 10  72:45 10  76:46 10  80:19 10  82:25 10  83:05 10 01:23:05
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:32 11  07:18 11  01:13  4  01:44 11  02:35  9  03:33 10  07:01  9  09:17  7  10:38 11  03:45  9  04:04  8  08:23  9  08:21 11  01:46  9  01:35 10  04:01 11  03:33 10  02:06 10  00:40 10
                                                  00:47     05:30     00:14     00:36     00:49     01:11     02:47     01:23     06:51     01:32     01:02     03:25     04:22     00:32     00:32     02:11     01:49     01:00     00:07   
11. Kadri Parts               01:30:18 16:17:00   00:58  7  04:05 10  07:00 10  08:37 10  11:10 10  14:45 10  23:23 10  38:35 11  47:42 11  54:05 11  61:59 11  70:22 11  76:32 11  79:10 11  81:09 11  84:20 11  87:00 11  89:48 11  90:18 11 01:30:18
   10194 Võru                      N21E           00:58  7  03:07 10  02:55 11  01:37 10  02:33  8  03:35 11  08:38 11  15:12 11  09:07 10  06:23 11  07:54 11  08:23  9  06:10 10  02:38 11  01:59 11  03:11 10  02:40  8  02:48 11  00:30  3
                                                  00:13     01:19     01:56     00:29     00:47     01:13     04:24     07:18     05:20     04:10     04:52     03:25     02:11     01:24     00:56     01:21     00:56     01:42    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:46     00:55     01:08     01:42     02:16     04:05     07:03     03:47     01:56     02:56     04:48     03:59     01:14     01:03     01:50     01:36     01:06     00:18   00:44:11

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 7.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 48)  11.( 62)  12.( 51)  13.( 54)  14.( 41)  15.( 46)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:02:18 17:42:06   01:06  1  03:29  4  05:37  3  10:24  3  12:04  2  13:41  2  22:39  1  31:21  1  36:45  1  39:25  1  45:09  1  49:28  1  51:02  1  53:42  1  58:47  1  61:01  1  61:41  1  62:18  1 01:02:18
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           01:06  1  02:23  5  02:08  2  04:47  3  01:40  3  01:37  2  08:58  3  08:42  5  05:24  2  02:40  1  05:44  1  04:19  2  01:34  2  02:40  3  05:05  1  02:14  3  00:40  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raino Liblik              01:08:13 15:21:07   01:12  3  03:08  1  05:28  2  13:41  5  15:10  3  21:19  5  30:05  2  35:56  2  41:44  2  44:50  2  51:16  2  55:16  2  56:36  2  59:05  2  64:57  2  67:02  2  67:32  2  68:13  2 01:08:13
    1855 Jõulu                     VIPP           01:12  3  01:56  1  02:20  3  08:13  5  01:29  1  06:09  5  08:46  1  05:51  3  05:48  3  03:06  2  06:26  2  04:00  1  01:20  1  02:29  1  05:52  3  02:05  1  00:30  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:06    -00:27     00:12     03:26    -00:11     04:32    -00:12    -02:51     00:24     00:26     00:42    -00:19    -00:14    -00:11     00:47    -00:09    -00:10     00:04   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:16:57 17:22:00   01:14  4  03:19  3  05:26  1  09:44  1  11:23  1  12:58  1  31:50  3  37:27  3  46:23  3  50:32  3  57:14  3  62:12  3  63:46  3  66:18  3  73:47  3  75:53  3  76:23  3  76:57  3 01:16:57
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           01:14  4  02:05  3  02:07  1  04:18  2  01:39  2  01:35  1  18:52  5  05:37  2  08:56  6  04:09  3  06:42  3  04:58  4  01:34  2  02:32  2  07:29  5  02:06  2  00:30  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:08    -00:18    -00:01    -00:29    -00:01    -00:02     09:54    -03:05     03:32     01:29     00:58     00:39     00:00    -00:08     02:24    -00:08    -00:10    -00:03   
 4. Janek Jõgis               01:23:09 15:41:24   01:21  5  03:40  5  06:16  5  16:26  6  18:34  6  28:21  6  37:12  5  42:23  5  47:04  4  53:09  4  63:29  5  68:05  4  70:50  4  74:01  4  79:49  4  82:03  4  82:35  4  83:09  4 01:23:09
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:21  5  02:19  4  02:36  4  10:10  6  02:08  4  09:47  6  08:51  2  05:11  1  04:41  1  06:05  4  10:20  6  04:36  3  02:45  6  03:11  4  05:48  2  02:14  3  00:32  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:15    -00:04     00:28     05:23     00:28     08:10    -00:07    -03:31    -00:43     03:25     04:36     00:17     01:11     00:31     00:43     00:00    -00:08    -00:03   
 5. Alo Rull                  01:30:55 17:23:04   01:08  2  03:09  2  05:45  4  09:58  2  17:25  5  19:20  4  32:28  4  42:13  4  48:17  5  55:53  5  63:17  4  70:39  5  72:18  5  77:59  5  87:11  5  90:01  5  90:26  5  90:55  5 01:30:55
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           01:08  2  02:01  2  02:36  4  04:13  1  07:27  6  01:55  3  13:08  4  09:45  6  06:04  4  07:36  5  07:24  4  07:22  5  01:39  4  05:41  6  09:12  6  02:50  5  00:25  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:02    -00:22     00:28    -00:34     05:47     00:18     04:10     01:03     00:40     04:56     01:40     03:03     00:05     03:01     04:07     00:36    -00:15    -00:08   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:54:58 16:13:53   01:31  6  04:13  6  07:18  6  13:20  4  15:33  4  18:07  3  55:56  6  63:26  6  70:51  6  79:10  6  87:42  6  95:19  6  97:19  6 101:54  6 109:15  6 113:16  6 114:03  6 114:58  6 01:54:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:31  6  02:42  6  03:05  6  06:02  4  02:13  5  02:34  4  37:49  6  07:30  4  07:25  5  08:19  6  08:32  5  07:37  6  02:00  5  04:35  5  07:21  4  04:01  6  00:47  6  00:55  6
                                                  00:25     00:19     00:57     01:15     00:33     00:57     28:51    -01:12     02:01     05:39     02:48     03:18     00:26     01:55     02:16     01:47     00:07     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:56     02:07     04:13     01:29     01:35     08:46     05:11     04:41     02:40     05:44     04:00     01:20     02:29     05:05     02:05     00:25     00:29   00:55:21

M16 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:33:40 17:34:14   00:47  1  02:23  1  04:09  1  05:44  1  06:24  1  08:05  1  10:45  1  12:23  1  15:06  1  17:00  1  19:06  1  21:51  1  24:31  1  28:45  1  30:05  1  31:15  1  32:45  1  33:09  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
   16666 Võru                      M16            00:47  1  01:36  1  01:46  1  01:35  1  00:40  1  01:41  1  02:40  2  01:38  1  02:43  1  01:54  1  02:06  1  02:45  2  02:40  1  04:14  1  01:20  1  01:10  2  01:30  1  00:24  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:43:37 17:41:22   00:51  2  02:37  2  04:44  2  06:44  2  10:36  4  13:38  4  16:07  4  19:06  4  22:23  4  24:40  4  26:52  3  29:15  3  33:45  3  38:17  2  40:18  3  41:19  3  42:49  3  43:11  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
    5157 Ilves                     M16            00:51  2  01:46  3  02:07  2  02:00  3  03:52  4  03:02  4  02:29  1  02:59  4  03:17  2  02:17  3  02:12  2  02:23  1  04:30  4  04:32  2  02:01  4  01:01  1  01:30  1  00:22  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:21     00:25     03:12     01:21    -00:11     01:21     00:34     00:23     00:06    -00:22     01:50     00:18     00:41    -00:09     00:00    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Siim Helmoja              00:43:38 17:30:05   00:58  3  02:43  3  05:03  3  06:50  3  07:34  2  09:30  2  12:16  2  15:10  2  18:40  2  20:51  2  23:09  2  25:56  2  29:06  2  38:18  3  39:49  2  40:59  2  42:45  2  43:12  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:58  3  01:45  2  02:20  3  01:47  2  00:44  2  01:56  2  02:46  3  02:54  3  03:30  3  02:11  2  02:18  3  02:47  3  03:10  2  09:12  4  01:31  2  01:10  2  01:46  3  00:27  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:34     00:12     00:04     00:15     00:06     01:16     00:47     00:17     00:12     00:02     00:30     04:58     00:11     00:00     00:16     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Villu Serv                00:47:30 17:09:19   01:02  4  02:54  4  05:24  4  07:46  4  08:37  3  11:17  3  14:37  3  16:32  3  20:27  3  24:22  3  27:47  4  31:01  4  35:01  4  41:11  4  42:55  4  44:22  4  46:28  4  47:06  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:02  4  01:52  4  02:30  4  02:22  4  00:51  3  02:40  3  03:20  4  01:55  2  03:55  4  03:55  4  03:25  4  03:14  4  04:00  3  06:10  3  01:44  3  01:27  4  02:06  4  00:38  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:44     00:47     00:11     00:59     00:40     00:17     01:12     02:01     01:19     00:29     01:20     01:56     00:24     00:17     00:36     00:14    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:36     01:46     01:35     00:40     01:41     02:29     01:38     02:43     01:54     02:06     02:23     02:40     04:14     01:20     01:01     01:30     00:22     00:24   00:32:49

M21B Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:36:12 17:45:57   00:55  1  02:31  1  04:28  1  06:17  1  06:58  1  09:09  1  11:41  1  13:07  1  16:13  1  18:26  1  20:38  1  23:26  1  26:20  1  30:49  1  32:15  1  33:21  1  35:12  1  35:40  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    3891 Kape                      M21B           00:55  1  01:36  1  01:57  1  01:49  2  00:41  1  02:11  2  02:32  1  01:26  1  03:06  1  02:13  2  02:12  1  02:48  1  02:54  1  04:29  1  01:26  2  01:06  2  01:51  2  00:28  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:43:20 17:32:56   02:13  6  04:11  5  06:15  3  07:57  3  08:56  3  11:04  3  14:44  3  16:27  3  19:36  3  21:46  3  24:26  3  28:06  2  32:44  2  38:15  2  39:41  2  40:42  2  42:21  2  42:50  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           M21B           02:13  6  01:58  3  02:04  2  01:42  1  00:59  3  02:08  1  03:40  3  01:43  2  03:09  2  02:10  1  02:40  2  03:40  4  04:38  5  05:31  2  01:26  2  01:01  1  01:39  1  00:29  2  00:30  1
                                                  01:18     00:22     00:07    -00:07     00:18    -00:03     01:08     00:17     00:03    -00:03     00:28     00:52     01:44     01:02     00:00    -00:05    -00:12     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Sander Valvas             00:49:13 17:29:42   01:17  3  04:10  4  07:57  6  09:59  5  10:57  4  13:53  4  17:51  4  19:53  4  24:02  4  26:44  4  29:44  4  32:44  3  36:23  3  42:33  3  44:19  3  45:42  3  47:56  3  48:32  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:17  3  02:53  5  03:47  6  02:02  4  00:58  2  02:56  4  03:58  4  02:02  4  04:09  4  02:42  4  03:00  4  03:00  2  03:39  3  06:10  4  01:46  4  01:23  4  02:14  5  00:36  5  00:41  6
                                                  00:22     01:17     01:50     00:13     00:17     00:45     01:26     00:36     01:03     00:29     00:48     00:12     00:45     01:41     00:20     00:17     00:23     00:08     00:09   
 4. Taivo Täht                00:50:06 18:02:27   00:56  2  02:48  2  05:01  2  06:52  2  07:52  2  10:18  2  13:21  2  15:04  2  19:01  2  21:31  2  24:17  2  33:50  4  37:23  4  43:44  4  45:35  4  46:55  4  49:01  4  49:33  4  50:06  4 00:50:06
    6090 Tartu linn                M21B           00:56  2  01:52  2  02:13  3  01:51  3  01:00  4  02:26  3  03:03  2  01:43  2  03:57  3  02:30  3  02:46  3  09:33  6  03:33  2  06:21  6  01:51  5  01:20  3  02:06  4  00:32  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:16     00:02     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:17     00:51     00:17     00:34     06:45     00:39     01:52     00:25     00:14     00:15     00:04     00:01   
 5. Juhan Sedman              00:59:48 16:58:02   01:32  4  03:51  3  06:48  4  09:29  4  11:03  5  15:19  5  21:36  5  24:40  5  30:08  5  33:19  5  37:06  5  42:11  5  46:34  5  52:44  5  54:42  5  56:19  5  58:35  5  59:10  5  59:48  5 00:59:48
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:32  4  02:19  4  02:57  4  02:41  5  01:34  6  04:16  5  06:17  6  03:04  5  05:28  5  03:11  5  03:47  5  05:05  5  04:23  4  06:10  4  01:58  6  01:37  6  02:16  6  00:35  4  00:38  5
                                                  00:37     00:43     01:00     00:52     00:53     02:05     03:45     01:38     02:22     00:58     01:35     02:17     01:29     01:41     00:32     00:31     00:25     00:07     00:06   
 6. Tarvo-Jaan Rebane         01:09:54 17:55:31   01:38  5  04:34  6  07:37  5  12:24  6  13:35  6  18:17  6  24:12  6  27:17  6  32:47  6  38:04  6  42:30  6  46:07  6  58:00  6  64:02  6  65:21  6  66:46  6  68:42  6  69:20  6  69:54  6 01:09:54
   17381 Haabneeme                 M21B           01:38  5  02:56  6  03:03  5  04:47  6  01:11  5  04:42  6  05:55  5  03:05  6  05:30  6  05:17  6  04:26  6  03:37  3  11:53  6  06:02  3  01:19  1  01:25  5  01:56  3  00:38  6  00:34  4
                                                  00:43     01:20     01:06     02:58     00:30     02:31     03:23     01:39     02:24     03:04     02:14     00:49     08:59     01:33    -00:07     00:19     00:05     00:10     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:36     01:57     01:42     00:41     02:08     02:32     01:26     03:06     02:10     02:12     02:48     02:54     04:29     01:19     01:01     01:39     00:28     00:30   00:35:33

M50 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Ojasoo              00:41:29 17:57:06   01:08  4  02:57  2  05:02  2  07:08  2  08:06  2  10:22  1  13:18  1  15:14  1  19:09  2  21:38  2  24:12  1  27:06  1  30:21  1  35:25  1  36:54  1  38:16  1  40:18  1  40:52  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
     498 Kobras                    M50            01:08  4  01:49  2  02:05  1  02:06  1  00:58  2  02:16  1  02:56  1  01:56  2  03:55  2  02:29  2  02:34  1  02:54  1  03:15  1  05:04  2  01:29  1  01:22  3  02:02  4  00:34  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Lõvi                00:43:25 17:54:56   00:53  1  02:40  1  04:53  1  07:00  1  07:49  1  10:36  2  13:35  2  15:21  2  18:50  1  21:17  1  26:20  2  29:21  2  32:38  2  37:37  2  39:06  2  40:19  2  42:14  2  42:45  2  43:25  2 00:43:25
    5076 Tartu                     M50            00:53  1  01:47  1  02:13  2  02:07  2  00:49  1  02:47  4  02:59  2  01:46  1  03:29  1  02:27  1  05:03  4  03:01  2  03:17  2  04:59  1  01:29  1  01:13  1  01:55  3  00:31  2  00:40  4
                                                 -00:15    -00:02     00:08     00:01    -00:09     00:31     00:03    -00:10    -00:26    -00:02     02:29     00:07     00:02    -00:05     00:00    -00:09    -00:07    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Mart Linnus               00:54:38 18:02:21   01:04  2  03:13  3  05:35  3  08:58  3  10:00  3  12:36  3  19:56  3  22:31  3  28:39  4  31:11  4  34:02  4  38:11  4  43:16  4  48:54  3  50:46  3  52:04  3  53:44  3  54:08  3  54:38  3 00:54:38
   17989 Peko                      M50            01:04  2  02:09  3  02:22  3  03:23  4  01:02  3  02:36  3  07:20  4  02:35  4  06:08  4  02:32  3  02:51  2  04:09  4  05:05  4  05:38  3  01:52  4  01:18  2  01:40  1  00:24  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:04     00:20     00:17     01:17     00:04     00:20     04:24     00:39     02:13     00:03     00:17     01:15     01:50     00:34     00:23    -00:04    -00:22    -00:10    -00:07   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:00 17:09:44   01:07  3  04:20  4  06:58  4  09:47  4  11:07  4  13:29  4  20:45  4  23:07  4  27:26  3  30:16  3  33:16  3  36:35  3  41:18  3  49:48  4  51:37  4  53:00  4  54:51  4  55:26  4  56:00  4 00:56:00
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:07  3  03:13  4  02:38  4  02:49  3  01:20  4  02:22  2  07:16  3  02:22  3  04:19  3  02:50  4  03:00  3  03:19  3  04:43  3  08:30  4  01:49  3  01:23  4  01:51  2  00:35  4  00:34  2
                                                 -00:01     01:24     00:33     00:43     00:22     00:06     04:20     00:26     00:24     00:21     00:26     00:25     01:28     03:26     00:20     00:01    -00:11     00:01    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:47     02:05     02:06     00:49     02:16     02:56     01:46     03:29     02:27     02:34     02:54     03:15     04:59     01:29     01:13     01:40     00:24     00:30   00:39:32

M55 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            00:51:42 17:24:14   01:20  2  03:50  2  06:52  2  09:13  2  10:16  2  12:59  1  16:57  1  19:24  1  23:55  2  27:11  2  30:31  2  33:53  1  38:50  1  45:14  1  47:00  1  48:32  1  50:32  1  51:06  1  51:42  1 00:51:42
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:20  2  02:30  2  03:02  2  02:21  2  01:03  1  02:43  1  03:58  2  02:27  2  04:31  2  03:16  2  03:20  2  03:22  1  04:57  1  06:24  2  01:46  1  01:32  1  02:00  1  00:34  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toivo Põld                00:52:58 18:37:11   01:11  1  03:27  1  06:01  1  08:21  1  09:27  1  14:33  2  17:53  2  19:59  2  23:52  1  26:42  1  29:39  1  34:19  2  39:24  2  45:28  2  47:24  2  48:56  2  51:18  2  52:02  2  52:58  2 00:52:58
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            01:11  1  02:16  1  02:34  1  02:20  1  01:06  2  05:06  2  03:20  1  02:06  1  03:53  1  02:50  1  02:57  1  04:40  2  05:05  2  06:04  1  01:56  2  01:32  1  02:22  2  00:44  2  00:56  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:14    -00:28    -00:01     00:03     02:23    -00:38    -00:21    -00:38    -00:26    -00:23     01:18     00:08    -00:20     00:10     00:00     00:22     00:10     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:16     02:34     02:20     01:03     02:43     03:20     02:06     03:53     02:50     02:57     03:22     04:57     06:04     01:46     01:32     02:00     00:34     00:36   00:48:04

M60 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ülo Needo                 00:45:18 18:11:44   00:56  2  02:57  1  05:22  1  07:19  1  08:17  1  10:41  1  14:58  1  16:54  1  20:41  1  23:10  1  26:15  1  29:05  1  33:08  1  38:36  1  40:33  1  41:54  1  44:10  1  44:43  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
    1404 Kobras                    M60            00:56  2  02:01  2  02:25  4  01:57  1  00:58  2  02:24  1  04:17  4  01:56  4  03:47  3  02:29  2  03:05  4  02:50  1  04:03  2  05:28  3  01:57  4  01:21  3  02:16  3  00:33  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Kiviste            00:49:38 18:52:23   01:12  4  03:52  6  07:09  6  10:07  6  11:25  6  14:05  5  17:30  3  19:19  3  23:25  3  26:07  3  29:04  3  33:01  3  37:12  3  42:30  2  44:41  2  46:12  2  48:32  2  49:09  2  49:38  2 00:49:38
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:12  4  02:40  6  03:17  6  02:58  5  01:18  6  02:40  4  03:25  2  01:49  2  04:06  4  02:42  4  02:57  3  03:57  5  04:11  5  05:18  2  02:11  6  01:31  4  02:20  4  00:37  4  00:29  1
                                                  00:16     00:39     00:52     01:01     00:20     00:16    -00:52    -00:07     00:19     00:13    -00:08     01:07     00:08    -00:10     00:14     00:10     00:04     00:04    -00:06   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:51:03 18:15:45   01:12  4  03:38  5  06:02  5  08:46  3  10:00  5  12:38  4  16:01  2  17:55  2  22:06  2  25:11  2  28:22  2  32:07  2  36:14  2  42:51  3  44:50  3  46:29  3  49:24  3  50:14  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:12  4  02:26  5  02:24  3  02:44  3  01:14  5  02:38  3  03:23  1  01:54  3  04:11  5  03:05  5  03:11  5  03:45  4  04:07  4  06:37  6  01:59  5  01:39  5  02:55  6  00:50  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:16     00:25    -00:01     00:47     00:16     00:14    -00:54    -00:02     00:24     00:36     00:06     00:55     00:04     01:09     00:02     00:18     00:39     00:17     00:14   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:49 16:56:17   00:55  1  03:09  2  05:31  2  09:12  5  09:51  3  12:32  2  22:00  6  23:32  5  27:08  5  29:29  5  32:01  5  35:31  5  40:36  5  45:34  5  47:10  4  48:26  4  50:31  4  51:05  4  51:49  4 00:51:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:55  1  02:14  4  02:22  2  03:41  6  00:39  1  02:41  5  09:28  6  01:32  1  03:36  2  02:21  1  02:32  2  03:30  2  05:05  6  04:58  1  01:36  1  01:16  2  02:05  2  00:34  3  00:44  4
                                                 -00:01     00:13    -00:03     01:44    -00:19     00:17     05:11    -00:24    -00:11    -00:08    -00:33     00:40     01:02    -00:30    -00:21    -00:05    -00:11     00:01     00:09   
 5. Rein Prank                00:52:50 18:45:11   01:07  3  03:18  3  06:00  4  08:46  3  09:59  4  12:35  3  17:51  4  20:40  4  25:03  4  28:18  4  31:29  4  35:06  4  39:11  4  45:27  4  47:12  5  49:03  5  51:24  5  52:05  5  52:50  5 00:52:50
     708 Kape                      M60            01:07  3  02:11  3  02:42  5  02:46  4  01:13  4  02:36  2  05:16  5  02:49  5  04:23  6  03:15  6  03:11  5  03:37  3  04:05  3  06:16  4  01:45  2  01:51  6  02:21  5  00:41  5  00:45  5
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:17     00:49     00:15     00:12     00:59     00:53     00:36     00:46     00:06     00:47     00:02     00:48    -00:12     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:10   
 6. Ago Käis                  00:55:01 17:12:58   01:20  6  03:19  4  05:35  3  08:04  2  09:04  2  15:50  6  19:42  5  26:32  6  29:45  6  32:25  6  34:56  6  39:32  6  43:13  6  49:40  6  51:29  6  52:37  6  54:05  6  54:30  6  55:01  6 00:55:01
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:20  6  01:59  1  02:16  1  02:29  2  01:00  3  06:46  6  03:52  3  06:50  6  03:13  1  02:40  3  02:31  1  04:36  6  03:41  1  06:27  5  01:49  3  01:08  1  01:28  1  00:25  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:24    -00:02    -00:09     00:32     00:02     04:22    -00:25     04:54    -00:34     00:11    -00:34     01:46    -00:22     00:59    -00:08    -00:13    -00:48    -00:08    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:59     02:16     01:57     00:39     02:24     03:23     01:32     03:13     02:21     02:31     02:50     03:41     04:58     01:36     01:08     01:28     00:25     00:29   00:39:45

N18 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               00:46:50 17:31:21   01:11  2  03:17  2  05:20  1  08:03  2  09:00  1  11:26  1  15:33  1  17:14  1  20:47  1  23:26  1  26:14  1  29:19  1  35:41  1  40:45  1  42:19  1  43:43  1  45:38  1  46:09  1  46:50  1 00:46:50
    5691 Kobras                    N18            01:11  2  02:06  2  02:03  1  02:43  3  00:57  1  02:26  1  04:07  2  01:41  1  03:33  1  02:39  1  02:48  1  03:05  1  06:22  3  05:04  1  01:34  1  01:24  2  01:55  1  00:31  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          00:50:09 18:37:56   01:10  1  03:10  1  05:52  2  07:56  1  09:41  2  12:29  2  15:58  2  18:17  2  22:38  2  25:33  2  28:37  2  32:40  2  36:51  2  43:24  2  45:13  2  46:32  2  48:46  2  49:25  2  50:09  2 00:50:09
    4405 Kobras                    N18            01:10  1  02:00  1  02:42  2  02:04  1  01:45  3  02:48  3  03:29  1  02:19  3  04:21  3  02:55  2  03:04  2  04:03  3  04:11  2  06:33  3  01:49  3  01:19  1  02:14  3  00:39  3  00:44  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:39    -00:39     00:48     00:22    -00:38     00:38     00:48     00:16     00:16     00:58    -02:11     01:29     00:15    -00:05     00:19     00:08     00:03   
 3. Melanie Olesk             00:51:23 17:27:41   01:11  2  03:25  3  06:20  3  08:42  3  10:09  3  12:43  3  17:55  3  20:08  3  24:24  3  27:30  3  31:10  3  34:37  3  38:36  3  44:47  3  46:35  3  48:02  3  50:14  3  50:51  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
    2366 Kobras                    N18            01:11  2  02:14  3  02:55  3  02:22  2  01:27  2  02:34  2  05:12  3  02:13  2  04:16  2  03:06  3  03:40  3  03:27  2  03:59  1  06:11  2  01:48  2  01:27  3  02:12  2  00:37  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:08     00:52    -00:21     00:30     00:08     01:05     00:32     00:43     00:27     00:52     00:22    -02:23     01:07     00:14     00:03     00:17     00:06    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:00     02:03     02:04     00:57     02:26     03:29     01:41     03:33     02:39     02:48     03:05     03:59     05:04     01:34     01:19     01:55     00:31     00:32   00:42:49

N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liina Palu                00:36:27 18:27:39   01:05  4  02:53  4  04:54  3  08:18  5  09:00  4  10:54  3  13:14  1  14:38  1  17:34  1  19:44  1  21:52  1  24:43  1  27:26  1  31:31  1  32:51  1  33:56  1  35:30  1  35:55  1  36:27  1 00:36:27
    5009 Koop                      N21A           01:05  4  01:48  3  02:01  2  03:24  7  00:42  1  01:54  1  02:20  1  01:24  1  02:56  1  02:10  1  02:08  1  02:51  2  02:43  1  04:05  1  01:20  1  01:05  1  01:34  1  00:25  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:38:59 14:59:14   00:55  2  02:37  2  04:49  2  06:27  2  07:32  1  10:13  1  13:18  2  15:01  2  18:14  2  20:56  2  23:17  2  25:46  2  29:22  2  33:54  2  35:19  2  36:26  2  38:02  2  38:27  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           00:55  2  01:42  2  02:12  3  01:38  1  01:05  2  02:41  2  03:05  3  01:43  2  03:13  2  02:42  2  02:21  2  02:29  1  03:36  3  04:32  2  01:25  2  01:07  2  01:36  2  00:25  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:06     00:11    -01:46     00:23     00:47     00:45     00:19     00:17     00:32     00:13    -00:22     00:53     00:27     00:05     00:02     00:02     00:00     00:00   
 3. Helena Liiv               00:43:27 17:54:52   00:51  1  02:28  1  04:19  1  06:12  1  07:40  2  10:33  2  13:35  3  15:20  3  19:03  3  21:56  3  25:24  3  28:19  3  32:05  3  37:37  3  39:06  3  40:17  3  42:16  3  42:47  3  43:27  3 00:43:27
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:51  1  01:37  1  01:51  1  01:53  3  01:28  5  02:53  4  03:02  2  01:45  3  03:43  4  02:53  4  03:28  7  02:55  4  03:46  4  05:32  4  01:29  3  01:11  3  01:59  4  00:31  3  00:40  5
                                                 -00:14    -00:11    -00:10    -01:31     00:46     00:59     00:42     00:21     00:47     00:43     01:20     00:04     01:03     01:27     00:09     00:06     00:25     00:06     00:08   
 4. Tiiu Tõrra                00:48:42 18:10:21   00:56  3  02:52  3  05:06  4  06:56  3  08:02  3  16:43  7  20:08  7  22:05  6  25:36  6  28:29  6  31:05  6  33:57  5  37:22  5  42:53  4  44:24  4  45:36  4  47:34  4  48:06  4  48:42  4 00:48:42
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           00:56  3  01:56  4  02:14  4  01:50  2  01:06  3  08:41  8  03:25  4  01:57  4  03:31  3  02:53  4  02:36  3  02:52  3  03:25  2  05:31  3  01:31  4  01:12  4  01:58  3  00:32  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:09     00:08     00:13    -01:34     00:24     06:47     01:05     00:33     00:35     00:43     00:28     00:01     00:42     01:26     00:11     00:07     00:24     00:07     00:04   
 5. Kairit Sikkal             00:50:14 18:37:55   01:05  4  03:07  5  05:46  5  07:52  4  09:29  5  12:26  4  15:54  4  18:26  4  22:40  4  25:32  4  28:40  4  32:45  4  36:43  4  43:27  5  45:07  5  46:28  5  48:49  5  49:28  5  50:14  5 00:50:14
    3679 Tartu linn                N21A           01:05  4  02:02  5  02:39  6  02:06  4  01:37  6  02:57  5  03:28  5  02:32  7  04:14  6  02:52  3  03:08  6  04:05  6  03:58  7  06:44  5  01:40  5  01:21  5  02:21  6  00:39  6  00:46  8
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:38    -01:18     00:55     01:03     01:08     01:08     01:18     00:42     01:00     01:14     01:15     02:39     00:20     00:16     00:47     00:14     00:14   
 6. Piret Värnomasing         00:58:42 18:12:44   01:27  7  03:43  6  06:22  6  09:01  6  10:07  6  15:19  5  19:05  5  21:05  5  25:09  5  28:03  5  30:49  5  34:14  6  38:04  6  50:56  6  53:43  6  55:10  6  57:23  6  58:08  6  58:42  6 00:58:42
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           01:27  7  02:16  6  02:39  6  02:39  5  01:06  3  05:12  6  03:46  6  02:00  5  04:04  5  02:54  6  02:46  4  03:25  5  03:50  6  12:52  8  02:47  8  01:27  7  02:13  5  00:45  8  00:34  3
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:38    -00:45     00:24     03:18     01:26     00:36     01:08     00:44     00:38     00:34     01:07     08:47     01:27     00:22     00:39     00:20     00:02   
 7. Merili Simmer             01:02:17 18:14:30   01:19  6  03:51  7  06:23  7  09:05  7  13:13  7  16:04  6  20:05  6  22:15  7  27:24  7  32:11  7  35:10  7  39:33  7  43:20  7  53:29  7  55:45  7  57:07  7  61:01  7  61:34  7  62:17  7 01:02:17
   11861 FIRN                      N21A           01:19  6  02:32  7  02:32  5  02:42  6  04:08  8  02:51  3  04:01  7  02:10  6  05:09  7  04:47  8  02:59  5  04:23  8  03:47  5  10:09  7  02:16  7  01:22  6  03:54  8  00:33  5  00:43  7
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:31    -00:42     03:26     00:57     01:41     00:46     02:13     02:37     00:51     01:32     01:04     06:04     00:56     00:17     02:20     00:08     00:11   
 8. Ave Ansper                01:32:25 15:32:13   03:17  8  11:00  8  16:31  8  23:36  8  26:38  8  32:38  8  38:22  8  50:40  8  56:52  8  61:27  8  65:41  8  70:00  8  77:11  8  84:15  8  86:22  8  88:27  8  91:01  8  91:44  8  92:25  8 01:32:25
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  N21A           03:17  8  07:43  8  05:31  8  07:05  8  03:02  7  06:00  7  05:44  8  12:18  8  06:12  8  04:35  7  04:14  8  04:19  7  07:11  8  07:04  6  02:07  6  02:05  8  02:34  7  00:43  7  00:41  6
                                                  02:12     05:55     03:30     03:41     02:20     04:06     03:24     10:54     03:16     02:25     02:06     01:28     04:28     02:59     00:47     01:00     01:00     00:18     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:37     01:51     01:38     00:42     01:54     02:20     01:24     02:56     02:10     02:08     02:29     02:43     04:05     01:20     01:05     01:34     00:25     00:32   00:33:44

N35 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Piirimäe           00:44:06 17:49:14   01:02  2  02:45  1  04:52  1  06:23  1  10:13  3  12:33  3  15:13  2  16:45  1  20:01  1  22:17  1  24:37  1  27:47  1  30:55  1  39:00  1  40:23  1  41:28  1  43:10  1  43:37  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
    1965 Kobras                    N35            01:02  2  01:43  1  02:07  1  01:31  1  03:50  9  02:20  1  02:40  1  01:32  1  03:16  1  02:16  1  02:20  1  03:10  2  03:08  1  08:05  6  01:23  1  01:05  1  01:42  1  00:27  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:49:14 16:22:55   00:59  1  02:54  2  06:36  4  08:18  3  09:15  2  11:47  2  16:47  3  21:15  4  25:29  4  28:00  4  30:41  3  33:42  2  37:36  2  43:02  2  44:31  2  45:49  2  48:00  2  48:33  2  49:14  2 00:49:14
    1301 Võru                      N35            00:59  1  01:55  2  03:42  9  01:42  2  00:57  1  02:32  3  05:00  6  04:28  9  04:14  4  02:31  2  02:41  2  03:01  1  03:54  4  05:26  2  01:29  2  01:18  3  02:11  3  00:33  5  00:41  6
                                                 -00:03     00:12     01:35     00:11    -02:53     00:12     02:20     02:56     00:58     00:15     00:21    -00:09     00:46    -02:39     00:06     00:13     00:29     00:06     00:12   
 3. Heli Haug                 00:50:17 17:25:12   01:09  4  03:33  4  06:11  3  08:08  2  09:11  1  11:36  1  14:53  1  17:39  2  21:27  2  24:13  2  26:58  2  33:54  3  37:47  3  44:22  3  45:57  3  47:16  3  49:13  3  49:44  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:09  4  02:24  4  02:38  3  01:57  3  01:03  3  02:25  2  03:17  2  02:46  4  03:48  3  02:46  4  02:45  3  06:56  8  03:53  3  06:35  4  01:35  3  01:19  4  01:57  2  00:31  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:07     00:41     00:31     00:26    -02:47     00:05     00:37     01:14     00:32     00:30     00:25     03:46     00:45    -01:30     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:04     00:04   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             00:56:51 18:27:56   01:16  6  04:17  5  07:10  5  10:26  5  11:49  5  16:15  5  20:53  5  23:17  5  28:07  5  31:35  5  34:59  5  39:08  4  44:24  4  50:35  4  52:16  4  53:33  4  55:46  4  56:17  4  56:51  4 00:56:51
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:16  6  03:01  6  02:53  5  03:16  5  01:23  4  04:26  8  04:38  5  02:24  3  04:50  6  03:28  6  03:24  4  04:09  4  05:16  5  06:11  3  01:41  4  01:17  2  02:13  4  00:31  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:14     01:18     00:46     01:45    -02:27     02:06     01:58     00:52     01:34     01:12     01:04     00:59     02:08    -01:54     00:18     00:12     00:31     00:04     00:05   
 5. Liina Joller              01:04:49 18:23:09   01:14  5  06:58  9  09:47  7  14:21  9  16:25  9  19:59  8  24:00  6  26:53  6  31:48  6  36:10  7  40:01  7  44:58  6  50:21  6  57:55  5  59:43  5  61:08  5  63:27  5  64:03  5  64:49  5 01:04:49
    3063 Otepää                    N35            01:14  5  05:44  9  02:49  4  04:34  8  02:04  8  03:34  5  04:01  4  02:53  5  04:55  7  04:22  8  03:51  6  04:57  6  05:23  7  07:34  5  01:48  5  01:25  6  02:19  7  00:36  6  00:46  7
                                                  00:12     04:01     00:42     03:03    -01:46     01:14     01:21     01:21     01:39     02:06     01:31     01:47     02:15    -00:31     00:25     00:20     00:37     00:09     00:17   
 6. Diana Virumäe             01:11:01 17:04:50   02:50  9  06:45  8  10:26  9  13:11  7  14:44  7  19:01  6  24:08  7  27:11  7  32:23  7  37:13  8  41:14  8  46:16  7  51:32  7  62:14  6  64:59  6  66:48  6  69:32  6  70:13  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            02:50  9  03:55  7  03:41  8  02:45  4  01:33  6  04:17  7  05:07  7  03:03  7  05:12  8  04:50  9  04:01  7  05:02  7  05:16  5  10:42  8  02:45  7  01:49  7  02:44  8  00:41  7  00:48  8
                                                  01:48     02:12     01:34     01:14    -02:17     01:57     02:27     01:31     01:56     02:34     01:41     01:52     02:08     02:37     01:22     00:44     01:02     00:14     00:19   
 7. Sigrid Saluri             01:12:57 15:50:11   01:27  7  04:18  6  07:44  6  11:15  6  12:43  6  20:07  9  25:55  9  29:31  9  35:19  9  39:27  9  43:42  9  48:05  8  53:40  8  62:14  6  65:42  7  67:48  7  71:00  7  71:55  7  72:57  7 01:12:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:27  7  02:51  5  03:26  7  03:31  6  01:28  5  07:24  9  05:48  8  03:36  8  05:48  9  04:08  7  04:15  8  04:23  5  05:35  9  08:34  7  03:28  8  02:06  8  03:12  9  00:55  9  01:02  9
                                                  00:25     01:08     01:19     02:00    -02:22     05:04     03:08     02:04     02:32     01:52     01:55     01:13     02:27     00:29     02:05     01:01     01:30     00:28     00:33   
 8. Kati Kiisverk             01:13:34 16:16:27   01:40  8  06:35  7  09:53  8  13:45  8  15:38  8  19:27  7  25:41  8  28:36  8  33:09  8  36:06  6  39:51  6  43:55  5  49:20  5  65:09  8  67:50  8  70:00  8  72:17  8  73:00  8  73:34  8 01:13:34
    6357 Tallinn                   N35            01:40  8  04:55  8  03:18  6  03:52  7  01:53  7  03:49  6  06:14  9  02:55  6  04:33  5  02:57  5  03:45  5  04:04  3  05:25  8  15:49  9  02:41  6  02:10  9  02:17  6  00:43  8  00:34  3
                                                  00:38     03:12     01:11     02:21    -01:57     01:29     03:34     01:23     01:17     00:41     01:25     00:54     02:17     07:44     01:18     01:05     00:35     00:16     00:05   
 9. Maris Lepik               01:17:54 17:54:05   01:03  3  03:16  3  05:29  2  10:18  4  11:16  4  14:13  4  17:35  4  19:25  3  22:45  3  25:16  3  33:17  4  60:21  9  63:49  9  69:09  9  73:16  9  74:36  9  76:50  9  77:19  9  77:54  9 01:17:54
   16651 Kobras                    N35            01:03  3  02:13  3  02:13  2  04:49  9  00:58  2  02:57  4  03:22  3  01:50  2  03:20  2  02:31  2  08:01  9  27:04  9  03:28  2  05:20  1  04:07  9  01:20  5  02:14  5  00:29  2  00:35  5
                                                  00:01     00:30     00:06     03:18    -02:52     00:37     00:42     00:18     00:04     00:15     05:41     23:54     00:20    -02:45     02:44     00:15     00:32     00:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:43     02:07     01:31     00:57     02:20     02:40     01:32     03:16     02:16     02:20     03:01     03:08     05:20     01:23     01:05     01:42     00:27     00:29   00:38:16

N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:49:50 16:56:32   01:03  1  03:19  1  06:08  1  08:27  1  09:30  1  12:25  1  15:55  1  17:49  1  21:57  1  26:27  1  29:21  1  32:56  1  37:02  1  42:55  1  44:43  1  46:13  1  48:28  1  49:06  1  49:50  1 00:49:50
     359 Võru                      N40            01:03  1  02:16  2  02:49  2  02:19  3  01:03  4  02:55  3  03:30  3  01:54  2  04:08  2  04:30  8  02:54  4  03:35  3  04:06  3  05:53  4  01:48  2  01:30  4  02:15  4  00:38  6  00:44  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             00:53:18 17:45:11   01:16  2  03:23  2  06:16  2  11:03  3  11:49  3  22:37  5  25:53  3  27:44  3  31:14  3  33:35  3  36:11  3  39:03  2  42:19  2  47:27  2  48:53  2  50:10  2  52:11  2  52:41  2  53:18  2 00:53:18
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:16  2  02:07  1  02:53  3  04:47  5  00:46  1  10:48  8  03:16  1  01:51  1  03:30  1  02:21  1  02:36  1  02:52  1  03:16  1  05:08  2  01:26  1  01:17  2  02:01  2  00:30  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:13    -00:09     00:04     02:28    -00:17     07:53    -00:14    -00:03    -00:38    -02:09    -00:18    -00:43    -00:50    -00:45    -00:22    -00:13    -00:14    -00:08    -00:07   
 3. Küllike Jaama             00:57:56 18:01:35   01:23  5  03:52  3  06:40  3  09:52  2  10:48  2  13:26  2  17:57  2  20:18  2  26:10  2  28:58  2  31:50  2  40:50  3  46:01  3  51:21  3  53:23  3  54:50  3  56:52  3  57:22  3  57:56  3 00:57:56
   11646 Peko                      N40            01:23  5  02:29  3  02:48  1  03:12  4  00:56  2  02:38  1  04:31  4  02:21  3  05:52  7  02:48  2  02:52  3  09:00  8  05:11  4  05:20  3  02:02  3  01:27  3  02:02  3  00:30  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:20     00:13    -00:01     00:53    -00:07    -00:17     01:01     00:27     01:44    -01:42    -00:02     05:25     01:05    -00:33     00:14    -00:03    -00:13    -00:08    -00:10   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:15 16:45:06   01:18  3  11:10  8  16:21  7  18:11  7  19:33  7  22:47  7  26:07  4  30:38  4  35:04  4  38:37  5  41:24  4  44:52  4  51:40  5  56:36  5  60:03  5  61:13  5  63:07  4  63:44  4  64:15  4 01:04:15
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:18  3  09:52  8  05:11  7  01:50  1  01:22  7  03:14  4  03:20  2  04:31  7  04:26  4  03:33  6  02:47  2  03:28  2  06:48  8  04:56  1  03:27  8  01:10  1  01:54  1  00:37  5  00:31  1
                                                  00:15     07:36     02:22    -00:29     00:19     00:19    -00:10     02:37     00:18    -00:57    -00:07    -00:07     02:42    -00:57     01:39    -00:20    -00:21    -00:01    -00:13   
 5. Kristi Kirjanen           01:05:00 16:59:08   01:22  4  09:54  7  16:40  8  18:36  8  19:55  8  22:37  5  28:41  7  31:03  5  35:19  5  38:32  4  41:46  5  45:36  5  49:35  4  55:52  4  59:01  4  61:11  4  63:35  5  64:14  5  65:00  5 01:05:00
    5436 Tartu                     N40            01:22  4  08:32  7  06:46  8  01:56  2  01:19  6  02:42  2  06:04  5  02:22  4  04:16  3  03:13  3  03:14  5  03:50  4  03:59  2  06:17  5  03:09  7  02:10  8  02:24  5  00:39  7  00:46  8
                                                  00:19     06:16     03:57    -00:23     00:16    -00:13     02:34     00:28     00:08    -01:17     00:20     00:15    -00:07     00:24     01:21     00:40     00:09     00:01     00:02   
 6. Annika Rebane             01:16:44 17:55:28   01:44  7  04:48  4  08:19  4  16:37  5  17:35  4  21:37  3  27:52  5  31:18  6  36:41  6  40:08  6  43:43  6  50:23  6  55:50  6  68:19  6  71:09  6  72:47  6  75:26  6  76:05  6  76:44  6 01:16:44
       0 Harjumaa                  N40            01:44  7  03:04  4  03:31  5  08:18  8  00:58  3  04:02  5  06:15  7  03:26  5  05:23  5  03:27  5  03:35  7  06:40  7  05:27  5  12:29  7  02:50  5  01:38  5  02:39  6  00:39  7  00:39  4
                                                  00:41     00:48     00:42     05:59    -00:05     01:07     02:45     01:32     01:15    -01:03     00:41     03:05     01:21     06:36     01:02     00:08     00:24     00:01    -00:05   
 7. Ave Nurk                  01:16:49 17:55:24   01:42  6  04:48  4  08:21  5  16:32  4  17:35  4  21:39  4  27:53  6  31:19  7  36:47  7  40:10  7  43:44  7  50:23  6  55:50  6  68:19  6  71:14  7  72:52  7  75:33  7  76:07  7  76:49  7 01:16:49
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            N40            01:42  6  03:06  5  03:33  6  08:11  7  01:03  4  04:04  6  06:14  6  03:26  5  05:28  6  03:23  4  03:34  6  06:39  6  05:27  5  12:29  7  02:55  6  01:38  5  02:41  7  00:34  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:39     00:50     00:44     05:52     00:00     01:09     02:44     01:32     01:20    -01:07     00:40     03:04     01:21     06:36     01:07     00:08     00:26    -00:04    -00:02   
 8. Epp Säga                  01:30:13 15:07:39   02:21  8  07:18  6  10:39  6  16:47  6  19:27  6  25:38  8  32:48  8  44:29  8  50:51  8  54:38  8  59:45  8  65:43  8  71:28  8  80:44  8  83:31  8  85:36  8  88:57  8  89:31  8  90:13  8 01:30:13
   11786 Kobras                    N40            02:21  8  04:57  6  03:21  4  06:08  6  02:40  8  06:11  7  07:10  8  11:41  8  06:22  8  03:47  7  05:07  8  05:58  5  05:45  7  09:16  6  02:47  4  02:05  7  03:21  8  00:34  3  00:42  5
                                                  01:18     02:41     00:32     03:49     01:37     03:16     03:40     09:47     02:14    -00:43     02:13     02:23     01:39     03:23     00:59     00:35     01:06    -00:04    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:07     02:48     01:50     00:46     02:38     03:16     01:51     03:30     02:21     02:36     02:52     03:16     04:56     01:26     01:10     01:54     00:30     00:31   00:41:21

N45 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:44:16 18:11:18   01:04  3  02:54  1  05:18  1  06:58  1  10:49  4  13:35  4  16:51  4  18:23  4  21:44  4  24:09  4  26:36  3  29:27  2  33:32  3  38:36  1  40:03  1  41:15  1  43:06  1  43:42  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:04  3  01:50  1  02:24  3  01:40  1  03:51  6  02:46  3  03:16  2  01:32  1  03:21  1  02:25  1  02:27  1  02:51  1  04:05  3  05:04  1  01:27  1  01:12  1  01:51  1  00:36  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:47:43 16:03:58   01:02  2  03:04  2  06:52  4  09:04  4  10:05  3  12:33  3  15:44  3  17:29  3  21:09  3  23:53  3  26:46  4  30:50  4  34:38  4  40:33  2  42:37  2  44:08  2  46:24  2  47:07  2  47:43  2 00:47:43
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:02  2  02:02  2  03:48  6  02:12  4  01:01  2  02:28  2  03:11  1  01:45  3  03:40  3  02:44  4  02:53  4  04:04  5  03:48  2  05:55  2  02:04  3  01:31  3  02:16  4  00:43  5  00:36  2
                                                 -00:02     00:12     01:24     00:32    -02:50    -00:18    -00:05     00:13     00:19     00:19     00:26     01:13    -00:17     00:51     00:37     00:19     00:25     00:07     00:02   
 3. Reet Johanson             00:48:52 17:46:16   01:00  1  03:12  3  05:30  2  07:13  2  08:06  1  10:32  1  14:08  1  15:45  1  19:38  1  22:18  1  25:00  1  28:48  1  33:09  1  42:49  4  44:27  3  45:46  3  47:40  3  48:11  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:00  1  02:12  3  02:18  1  01:43  2  00:53  1  02:26  1  03:36  4  01:37  2  03:53  4  02:40  3  02:42  2  03:48  3  04:21  5  09:40  5  01:38  2  01:19  2  01:54  2  00:31  1  00:41  5
                                                 -00:04     00:22    -00:06     00:03    -02:58    -00:20     00:20     00:05     00:32     00:15     00:15     00:57     00:16     04:36     00:11     00:07     00:03    -00:05     00:07   
 4. Marje Tobreluts           00:49:49 16:29:05   01:11  4  03:33  4  05:53  3  07:44  3  09:00  2  11:50  2  15:20  2  17:09  2  20:46  2  23:16  2  26:01  2  29:33  3  33:14  2  42:45  3  44:52  4  46:25  4  48:31  4  49:13  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
    1314 Kobras                    N45            01:11  4  02:22  4  02:20  2  01:51  3  01:16  3  02:50  4  03:30  3  01:49  4  03:37  2  02:30  2  02:45  3  03:32  2  03:41  1  09:31  4  02:07  4  01:33  4  02:06  3  00:42  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:07     00:32    -00:04     00:11    -02:35     00:04     00:14     00:17     00:16     00:05     00:18     00:41    -00:24     04:27     00:40     00:21     00:15     00:06     00:02   
 5. Epp Voitka                00:54:03 17:26:41   01:32  5  03:55  5  07:11  5  09:41  5  11:34  5  14:30  5  18:53  5  20:52  5  25:45  5  28:50  5  32:00  5  35:50  5  39:57  5  46:02  5  48:19  5  50:06  5  52:47  5  53:26  5  54:03  5 00:54:03
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:32  5  02:23  5  03:16  5  02:30  5  01:53  4  02:56  5  04:23  5  01:59  5  04:53  5  03:05  5  03:10  5  03:50  4  04:07  4  06:05  3  02:17  5  01:47  5  02:41  5  00:39  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:28     00:33     00:52     00:50    -01:58     00:10     01:07     00:27     01:32     00:40     00:43     00:59     00:02     01:01     00:50     00:35     00:50     00:03     00:03   
 6. Anne Rohtmets             01:26:26 15:47:45   01:37  6  06:51  6  09:49  6  13:21  6  16:14  6  24:07  6  28:47  6  35:45  6  41:01  6  44:43  6  49:10  6  56:13  6  64:20  6  76:55  6  79:22  6  81:35  6  84:34  6  85:30  6  86:26  6 01:26:26
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            01:37  6  05:14  6  02:58  4  03:32  6  02:53  5  07:53  6  04:40  6  06:58  6  05:16  6  03:42  6  04:27  6  07:03  6  08:07  6  12:35  6  02:27  6  02:13  6  02:59  6  00:56  6  00:56  6
                                                  00:33     03:24     00:34     01:52    -00:58     05:07     01:24     05:26     01:55     01:17     02:00     04:12     04:02     07:31     01:00     01:01     01:08     00:20     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:50     02:18     01:40     00:53     02:26     03:11     01:32     03:21     02:25     02:27     02:51     03:41     05:04     01:27     01:12     01:51     00:31     00:34   00:40:14

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:27:25 17:30:09   01:06  3  03:50  4  05:20  3  06:28  1  08:15  1  10:41  1  14:58  1  17:15  1  20:01  1  23:38  1  25:43  1  26:59  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:06  3  02:44  4  01:30  4  01:08  1  01:47  1  02:26  1  04:17  1  02:17  1  02:46  1  03:37  1  02:05  1  01:16  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Tomson             00:38:46 17:08:21   01:00  2  03:12  1  05:53  4  07:16  4  09:09  2  12:37  2  19:06  2  22:21  2  26:31  2  33:37  2  36:49  2  38:17  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           01:00  2  02:12  1  02:41  8  01:23  2  01:53  2  03:28  3  06:29  2  03:15  2  04:10  6  07:06  5  03:12  2  01:28  2  00:29  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:32     01:11     00:15     00:06     01:02     02:12     00:58     01:24     03:29     01:07     00:12     00:03   
 3. Katri Hirv                00:39:57 18:13:22   01:15  4  03:48  3  05:08  2  06:51  3  09:31  3  12:57  3  21:00  4  24:23  3  27:36  3  33:47  3  37:19  3  39:13  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:15  4  02:33  2  01:20  1  01:43  4  02:40  3  03:26  2  08:03  5  03:23  3  03:13  2  06:11  2  03:32  3  01:54  6  00:44  7
                                                  00:09    -00:11    -00:10     00:35     00:53     01:00     03:46     01:06     00:27     02:34     01:27     00:38     00:18   
 4. Marje Zernant             00:47:49 17:41:25   01:26  7  05:23  8  06:50  6  08:56  5  13:20  5  18:08  5  26:14  5  29:59  5  34:46  6  41:23  5  45:14  4  47:06  4  47:49  4 00:47:49
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           01:26  7  03:57  8  01:27  3  02:06  6  04:24 11  04:48  6  08:06  6  03:45  5  04:47  8  06:37  4  03:51  5  01:52  4  00:43  6
                                                  00:20     01:13    -00:03     00:58     02:37     02:22     03:49     01:28     02:01     03:00     01:46     00:36     00:17   
 5. Krista Kõlli              00:48:51 15:38:11   01:33  9  05:33 10  07:08  7  09:48  6  13:39  6  19:02  8  26:50  6  30:34  6  34:26  5  40:40  4  45:46  5  48:09  5  48:51  5 00:48:51
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           01:33  9  04:00 10  01:35  5  02:40 10  03:51  6  05:23  9  07:48  4  03:44  4  03:52  3  06:14  3  05:06  8  02:23  8  00:42  5
                                                  00:27     01:16     00:05     01:32     02:04     02:57     03:31     01:27     01:06     02:37     03:01     01:07     00:16   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:50:56 18:29:10   01:15  4  04:51  5  09:23 12  11:20  8  14:21  8  18:31  6  27:47  7  31:55  7  35:57  7  43:07  7  47:25  6  49:54  6  50:56  6 00:50:56
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:15  4  03:36  6  04:32 13  01:57  5  03:01  5  04:10  5  09:16  7  04:08  6  04:02  4  07:10  6  04:18  7  02:29  9  01:02 11
                                                  00:09     00:52     03:02     00:49     01:14     01:44     04:59     01:51     01:16     03:33     02:13     01:13     00:36   
 7. Anu Iher                  00:51:05 17:54:26   00:59  1  03:38  2  05:01  1  06:41  2  09:36  4  13:10  4  19:58  3  25:56  4  30:01  4  41:45  6  48:13  7  50:19  7  51:05  7 00:51:05
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           00:59  1  02:39  3  01:23  2  01:40  3  02:55  4  03:34  4  06:48  3  05:58 14  04:05  5  11:44 13  06:28 12  02:06  7  00:46  8
                                                 -00:07    -00:05    -00:07     00:32     01:08     01:08     02:31     03:41     01:19     08:07     04:23     00:50     00:20   
 8. Anne Serv                 00:54:17 17:02:49   01:30  8  05:23  8  07:24  8  11:29 10  15:27  9  20:36  9  31:01  8  35:43  8  40:18  8  48:16  8  51:56  8  53:49  8  54:17  8 00:54:17
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           01:30  8  03:53  7  02:01  7  04:05 14  03:58  8  05:09  8  10:25  9  04:42  8  04:35  7  07:58  8  03:40  4  01:53  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:24     01:09     00:31     02:57     02:11     02:43     06:08     02:25     01:49     04:21     01:35     00:37     00:02   
 9. Vampula Oper              01:00:30 17:11:38   01:38 12  04:57  6  06:39  5  09:58  7  13:55  7  18:47  7  34:35  9  38:55  9  44:05  9  51:54  9  56:07  9  59:18  9  60:30  9 01:00:30
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           01:38 12  03:19  5  01:42  6  03:19 12  03:57  7  04:52  7  15:48 14  04:20  7  05:10  9  07:49  7  04:13  6  03:11 13  01:12 12
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:12     02:11     02:10     02:26     11:31     02:03     02:24     04:12     02:08     01:55     00:46   
10. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:31 17:02:54   01:22  6  05:21  7  08:58  9  11:27  9  16:35 10  23:38 11  35:06 10  40:42 11  48:02 11  58:49 10  64:59 10  67:56 10  68:31 10 01:08:31
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:22  6  03:59  9  03:37 11  02:29  7  05:08 14  07:03 12  11:28 10  05:36 13  07:20 13  10:47 11  06:10 10  02:57 11  00:35  4
                                                  00:16     01:15     02:07     01:21     03:21     04:37     07:11     03:19     04:34     07:10     04:05     01:41     00:09   
11. Merje Roht                01:09:03 17:02:51   01:34 11  06:08 12  09:09 11  11:40 11  16:44 11  23:47 12  35:18 11  40:50 12  48:06 12  58:54 11  65:07 11  68:14 11  69:03 11 01:09:03
       0 Põlvamaa                  VIPT           01:34 11  04:34 13  03:01  9  02:31  8  05:04 12  07:03 12  11:31 11  05:32 12  07:16 12  10:48 12  06:13 11  03:07 12  00:49  9
                                                  00:28     01:50     01:31     01:23     03:17     04:37     07:14     03:15     04:30     07:11     04:08     01:51     00:23   
12. Kristiina Roht            01:09:40 17:02:56   01:33  9  06:00 11  09:02 10  11:41 12  16:45 12  23:50 13  35:45 13  41:02 13  48:27 13  58:57 12  65:33 12  68:22 12  69:40 12 01:09:40
       0 Põlvamaa                  VIPT           01:33  9  04:27 11  03:02 10  02:39  9  05:04 12  07:05 14  11:55 13  05:17 10  07:25 14  10:30 10  06:36 13  02:49 10  01:18 13
                                                  00:27     01:43     01:32     01:31     03:17     04:39     07:38     03:00     04:39     06:53     04:31     01:33     00:52   
13. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:15:14 17:52:50   02:13 14  12:38 14  18:52 14  22:34 14  26:46 14  32:48 14  42:23 14  47:48 14  53:46 14  63:23 13  69:13 13  74:21 13  75:14 13 01:15:14
   15840 PRIA                      VIPT           02:13 14  10:25 14  06:14 14  03:42 13  04:12  9  06:02 10  09:35  8  05:25 11  05:58 10  09:37  9  05:50  9  05:08 14  00:53 10
                                                  01:07     07:41     04:44     02:34     02:25     03:36     05:18     03:08     03:12     06:00     03:45     03:52     00:27   
14. Mae Pindmaa               01:28:22 18:26:35   01:59 13  06:30 13  10:27 13  13:07 13  17:26 13  23:33 10  35:19 12  40:34 10  47:01 10  65:51 14  84:05 14  85:55 14  88:22 14 01:28:22
   19490 Võru                      VIPT           01:59 13  04:31 12  03:57 12  02:40 10  04:19 10  06:07 11  11:46 12  05:15  9  06:27 11  18:50 14  18:14 14  01:50  3  02:27 14
                                                  00:53     01:47     02:27     01:32     02:32     03:41     07:29     02:58     03:41     15:13     16:09     00:34     02:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:12     01:20     01:08     01:47     02:26     04:17     02:17     02:46     03:37     02:05     01:16     00:26   00:26:36

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:38:13 18:15:12   00:56  1  03:01  1  04:16  1  05:47  1  08:19  1  11:36  1  18:45  1  24:48  1  28:00  1  33:12  2  36:23  2  37:37  1  38:13  1 00:38:13
    4448 Peko                      N16            00:56  1  02:05  1  01:15  1  01:31  2  02:32  3  03:17  1  07:09  3  06:03  4  03:12  2  05:12  3  03:11  3  01:14  1  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:38:59 17:31:00   01:07  2  04:20  2  06:19  2  08:16  2  10:27  2  16:09  2  21:35  2  24:53  2  28:21  2  33:06  1  36:16  1  38:30  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:07  2  03:13  2  01:59  2  01:57  3  02:11  1  05:42  4  05:26  2  03:18  1  03:28  3  04:45  1  03:10  2  02:14  3  00:29  1
                                                  00:11     01:08     00:44     00:26    -00:21     02:25    -01:43    -02:45     00:16    -00:27    -00:01     01:00    -00:07   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:47:06 17:19:26   01:19  4  09:56  4  16:01  5  17:27  4  19:41  4  23:49  4  29:07  3  33:51  3  36:51  3  41:52  3  44:53  3  46:35  3  47:06  3 00:47:06
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:19  4  08:37  4  06:05  5  01:26  1  02:14  2  04:08  2  05:18  1  04:44  2  03:00  1  05:01  2  03:01  1  01:42  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:23     06:32     04:50    -00:05    -00:18     00:51    -01:51    -01:19    -00:12    -00:11    -00:10     00:28    -00:05   
 4. Lisa Frohböse             00:55:52 15:45:27   01:16  3  06:13  3  08:15  3  10:59  3  14:39  3  19:58  3  30:04  4  35:21  4  40:16  4  46:55  4  50:49  4  55:21  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N16            01:16  3  04:57  3  02:02  3  02:44  4  03:40  4  05:19  3  10:06  4  05:17  3  04:55  4  06:39  4  03:54  4  04:32  5  00:31  2
                                                  00:20     02:52     00:47     01:13     01:08     02:02     02:57    -00:46     01:43     01:27     00:43     03:18    -00:05   
 5. Michelle Suur             01:15:39 15:46:41   01:31  5  10:48  5  14:43  4  19:45  5  24:46  5  32:44  5  44:07  5  51:48  5  58:05  5  66:54  5  71:38  5  74:59  5  75:39  5 01:15:39
    8609 Kobras                    N16            01:31  5  09:17  5  03:55  4  05:02  5  05:01  5  07:58  5  11:23  5  07:41  5  06:17  5  08:49  5  04:44  5  03:21  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:35     07:12     02:40     03:31     02:29     04:41     04:14     01:38     03:05     03:37     01:33     02:07     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:05     01:15     01:26     02:11     03:17     05:18     03:18     03:00     04:45     03:01     01:14     00:29   00:32:15

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Juta Ainelo               00:46:50 17:45:30   01:20  2  05:10  2  07:52  1  09:51  1  12:47  1  16:50  1  24:25  1  28:53  1  32:56  1  39:27  1  43:11  1  46:11  1  46:50  1 00:46:50
     966 Ilves                     N50            01:20  2  03:50  2  02:42  3  01:59  2  02:56  1  04:03  1  07:35  3  04:28  3  04:03  3  06:31  2  03:44  2  03:00  4  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               00:48:53 16:28:07   01:10  1  08:38  4  10:02  4  11:43  4  15:05  4  19:54  3  26:03  2  30:08  2  36:33  3  42:06  2  45:39  2  48:09  2  48:53  2 00:48:53
     102 Ilves                     N50            01:10  1  07:28  4  01:24  1  01:41  1  03:22  3  04:49  2  06:09  1  04:05  2  06:25  4  05:33  1  03:33  1  02:30  3  00:44  2
                                                 -00:10     03:38    -01:18    -00:18     00:26     00:46    -01:26    -00:23     02:22    -00:58    -00:11    -00:30     00:05   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:50:18 18:20:44   01:23  3  04:33  1  08:01  3  10:03  2  14:15  3  19:45  2  27:20  3  31:52  3  35:42  2  43:16  3  47:29  3  49:21  3  50:18  3 00:50:18
    5017 Võru                      N50            01:23  3  03:10  1  03:28  4  02:02  3  04:12  4  05:30  3  07:35  3  04:32  4  03:50  2  07:34  4  04:13  4  01:52  1  00:57  4
                                                  00:03    -00:40     00:46     00:03     01:16     01:27     00:00     00:04    -00:13     01:03     00:29    -01:08     00:18   
 4. Aino Koser                00:54:38 18:00:17   01:43  4  06:14  3  07:56  2  10:25  3  13:44  2  26:51  4  34:17  4  38:00  4  41:33  4  48:04  4  51:57  4  53:51  4  54:38  4 00:54:38
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:43  4  04:31  3  01:42  2  02:29  4  03:19  2  13:07  4  07:26  2  03:43  1  03:33  1  06:31  2  03:53  3  01:54  2  00:47  3
                                                  00:23     00:41    -01:00     00:30     00:23     09:04    -00:09    -00:45    -00:30     00:00     00:09    -01:06     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:10     01:24     01:41     02:56     04:03     06:09     03:43     03:33     05:33     03:33     01:52     00:39   00:39:26

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:45:13 17:54:48   01:17  1  04:38  1  06:42  1  08:50  1  11:59  1  16:14  1  25:39  1  29:01  1  32:38  1  38:18  1  42:37  1  44:29  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:17  1  03:21  1  02:04  1  02:08  1  03:09  1  04:15  1  09:25  1  03:22  1  03:37  1  05:40  1  04:19  1  01:52  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:21     02:04     02:08     03:09     04:15     09:25     03:22     03:37     05:40     04:19     01:52     00:44   00:45:13

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:45:16 16:13:31   01:44  3  05:35  2  10:35  2  12:52  2  15:59  2  20:01  2  26:13  2  29:20  2  32:59  2  39:22  2  42:51  1  44:38  1  45:16  1 00:45:16
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:44  3  03:51  2  05:00  2  02:17  2  03:07  1  04:02  1  06:12  1  03:07  1  03:39  1  06:23  1  03:29  1  01:47  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:45:57 16:28:45   01:22  1  04:29  1  06:53  1  08:47  1  11:55  1  16:30  1  24:16  1  27:39  1  32:47  1  39:16  1  42:59  2  45:14  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:22  1  03:07  1  02:24  1  01:54  1  03:08  2  04:35  2  07:46  3  03:23  2  05:08  3  06:29  2  03:43  2  02:15  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:44    -02:36    -00:23     00:01     00:33     01:34     00:16     01:29     00:06     00:14     00:28     00:05   
 3. Kersti Ploom              00:57:26 16:17:56   01:43  2  05:48  3  12:25  3  14:48  3  18:31  3  23:58  3  31:18  3  35:23  3  39:46  3  47:07  3  52:03  3  56:34  3  57:26  3 00:57:26
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            01:43  2  04:05  3  06:37  3  02:23  3  03:43  3  05:27  3  07:20  2  04:05  3  04:23  2  07:21  3  04:56  3  04:31  3  00:52  3
                                                 -00:01     00:14     01:37     00:06     00:36     01:25     01:08     00:58     00:44     00:58     01:27     02:44     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:07     02:24     01:54     03:07     04:02     06:12     03:07     03:39     06:23     03:29     01:47     00:38   00:41:11

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               00:48:39 17:14:07   01:41  2  05:07  1  07:16  2  09:51  1  13:11  1  18:08  1  25:50  1  29:57  1  33:58  1  41:18  1  45:35  1  47:53  1  48:39  1 00:48:39
    2737 Ilves                     N65            01:41  2  03:26  1  02:09  2  02:35  1  03:20  1  04:57  2  07:42  1  04:07  1  04:01  1  07:20  2  04:17  2  02:18  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                00:56:28 17:18:25   01:50  3  05:57  3  08:58  3  11:50  3  16:08  3  21:33  3  31:20  2  35:45  2  41:00  2  48:18  2  52:45  2  55:19  2  56:28  2 00:56:28
     146 Ilves                     N65            01:50  3  04:07  3  03:01  3  02:52  2  04:18  3  05:25  3  09:47  2  04:25  3  05:15  2  07:18  1  04:27  3  02:34  2  01:09  3
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:52     00:17     00:58     00:28     02:05     00:18     01:14    -00:02     00:10     00:16     00:23   
 3. Maria Oper                01:00:01 17:11:33   01:40  1  05:07  1  06:48  1  10:10  2  14:14  2  18:43  2  34:28  3  38:39  3  44:20  3  51:42  3  55:58  3  59:04  3  60:01  3 01:00:01
   10196 Võru                      N65            01:40  1  03:27  2  01:41  1  03:22  3  04:04  2  04:29  1  15:45  3  04:11  2  05:41  3  07:22  3  04:16  1  03:06  3  00:57  2
                                                 -00:01     00:01    -00:28     00:47     00:44    -00:28     08:03     00:04     01:40     00:02    -00:01     00:48     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:26     01:41     02:35     03:20     04:29     07:42     04:07     04:01     07:18     04:16     02:18     00:46   00:47:39

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:44:23 16:56:21   01:00  1  03:26  1  04:54  1  06:25  1  13:06  3  16:40  3  25:02  2  28:09  2  32:44  2  38:44  3  42:03  1  43:46  1  44:23  1 00:44:23
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:00  1  02:26  1  01:28  1  01:31  1  06:41  3  03:34  1  08:22  2  03:07  1  04:35  2  06:00  2  03:19  1  01:43  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Miljan               00:45:20 18:56:37   01:18  2  04:06  2  06:03  2  08:07  3  11:09  1  15:09  1  22:01  1  25:53  1  30:48  1  38:33  1  42:27  2  44:59  3  45:20  2 00:45:20
     227 Kape                      M65            01:18  2  02:48  2  01:57  3  02:04  3  03:02  1  04:00  3  06:52  1  03:52  3  04:55  3  07:45  3  03:54  3  02:32  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:29     00:33    -03:39     00:26    -01:30     00:45     00:20     01:45     00:35     00:49    -00:16   
 3. Väino Kivioja             00:45:22 17:17:02   01:21  3  04:45  3  06:14  3  08:04  2  11:30  2  15:23  2  25:39  3  29:07  3  33:05  3  38:38  2  42:29  3  44:41  2  45:22  3 00:45:22
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:21  3  03:24  3  01:29  2  01:50  2  03:26  2  03:53  2  10:16  3  03:28  2  03:58  1  05:33  1  03:51  2  02:12  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:21     00:58     00:01     00:19    -03:15     00:19     01:54     00:21    -00:37    -00:27     00:32     00:29     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:26     01:28     01:31     03:02     03:34     06:52     03:07     03:58     05:33     03:19     01:43     00:21   00:37:54

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:41:27 16:24:56   01:09  1  03:49  1  05:20  1  07:06  1  09:55  1  13:49  1  23:11  1  26:21  1  30:05  1  35:21  1  39:06  1  40:47  1  41:27  1 00:41:27
     706 Kape                      M70            01:09  1  02:40  1  01:31  1  01:46  1  02:49  3  03:54  2  09:22  6  03:10  1  03:44  3  05:16  2  03:45  2  01:41  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:25 17:32:41   01:13  2  04:00  2  08:15  6  15:31  6  18:01  6  21:09  6  26:44  3  30:12  3  33:25  3  38:25  2  41:44  2  43:53  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:13  2  02:47  3  04:15  6  07:16  6  02:30  1  03:08  1  05:35  1  03:28  2  03:13  1  05:00  1  03:19  1  02:09  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:04     00:07     02:44     05:30    -00:19    -00:46    -03:47     00:18    -00:31    -00:16    -00:26     00:28    -00:08   
 3. Lembit Vassil             00:49:29 18:02:05   01:30  5  04:36  4  06:17  2  08:40  2  12:09  3  17:05  2  24:51  2  28:58  2  32:56  2  42:02  3  46:13  3  48:22  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:30  5  03:06  4  01:41  2  02:23  4  03:29  4  04:56  5  07:46  2  04:07  4  03:58  4  09:06  6  04:11  3  02:09  3  01:07  6
                                                  00:21     00:26     00:10     00:37     00:40     01:02    -01:36     00:57     00:14     03:50     00:26     00:28     00:27   
 4. Valter Ploom              00:53:04 16:16:00   01:37  6  04:54  5  08:12  5  10:18  5  13:51  4  18:29  4  26:51  4  31:02  4  38:23  6  44:46  5  49:12  4  52:16  4  53:04  4 00:53:04
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            01:37  6  03:17  5  03:18  5  02:06  3  03:33  5  04:38  4  08:22  4  04:11  5  07:21  6  06:23  4  04:26  4  03:04  6  00:48  5
                                                  00:28     00:37     01:47     00:20     00:44     00:44    -01:00     01:01     03:37     01:07     00:41     01:23     00:08   
 5. Sulev Piiri               00:54:39 17:49:23   01:29  4  05:19  6  07:53  4  10:17  4  13:56  5  18:24  3  27:27  5  31:51  5  36:28  5  45:23  6  50:54  5  53:53  5  54:39  5 00:54:39
    4445 Kobras                    M70            01:29  4  03:50  6  02:34  3  02:24  5  03:39  6  04:28  3  09:03  5  04:24  6  04:37  5  08:55  5  05:31  5  02:59  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:20     01:10     01:03     00:38     00:50     00:34    -00:19     01:14     00:53     03:39     01:46     01:18     00:06   
 6. Martin Tõrra              00:56:28 17:57:11   01:28  3  04:09  3  07:09  3  08:58  3  11:37  2  20:26  5  28:40  6  32:33  6  36:00  4  42:07  4  54:04  6  55:47  6  56:28  6 00:56:28
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:28  3  02:41  2  03:00  4  01:49  2  02:39  2  08:49  6  08:14  3  03:53  3  03:27  2  06:07  3  11:57  6  01:43  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:19     00:01     01:29     00:03    -00:10     04:55    -01:08     00:43    -00:17     00:51     08:12     00:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:40     01:31     01:46     02:30     03:08     05:35     03:10     03:13     05:00     03:19     01:41     00:32   00:35:14

M14 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:36:12 17:31:38   01:14  1  04:03  2  06:35  2  10:49  1  13:38  1  18:09  1  21:02  1  24:04  1  25:25  1  28:33  1  30:31  1  32:50  1  35:44  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:14  1  02:49  2  02:32  2  04:14  1  02:49  1  04:31  1  02:53  1  03:02  1  01:21  2  03:08  2  01:58  1  02:19  1  02:54  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:43:41 18:34:25   01:22  2  03:33  1  05:33  1  11:39  2  14:50  2  21:14  2  24:51  2  30:29  2  31:41  2  34:30  2  38:01  2  40:49  2  43:10  2  43:41  2 00:43:41
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:22  2  02:11  1  02:00  1  06:06  2  03:11  2  06:24  2  03:37  2  05:38  3  01:12  1  02:49  1  03:31  2  02:48  2  02:21  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:08    -00:38    -00:32     01:52     00:22     01:53     00:44     02:36    -00:09    -00:19     01:33     00:29    -00:33     00:03   
 3. Martin Sults              00:51:57 17:31:35   01:24  3  04:25  3  07:04  3  13:26  3  17:24  3  23:58  3  28:44  3  33:38  3  35:29  3  40:06  3  44:02  3  47:10  3  51:15  3  51:57  3 00:51:57
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:24  3  03:01  3  02:39  3  06:22  3  03:58  3  06:34  3  04:46  3  04:54  2  01:51  3  04:37  3  03:56  3  03:08  3  04:05  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:07     02:08     01:09     02:03     01:53     01:52     00:30     01:29     01:58     00:49     01:11     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:11     02:00     04:14     02:49     04:31     02:53     03:02     01:12     02:49     01:58     02:19     02:21     00:28   00:34:01

M75 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:17 17:42:17   01:39  1  05:47  2  08:41  1  15:29  1  19:21  1  26:12  1  30:34  1  36:59  1  38:51  1  42:50  1  46:53  1  49:48  1  54:25  1  55:17  1 00:55:17
     127 Kape                      M75            01:39  1  04:08  2  02:54  1  06:48  1  03:52  1  06:51  2  04:22  1  06:25  2  01:52  1  03:59  1  04:03  1  02:55  1  04:37  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:16:30 16:25:13   01:46  2  05:27  1  09:02  2  20:09  2  27:50  2  34:29  2  39:15  2  43:51  2  46:07  2  51:58  2  60:01  2  64:58  2  75:32  2  76:30  2 01:16:30
    2339 Kobras                    M75            01:46  2  03:41  1  03:35  2  11:07  2  07:41  2  06:39  1  04:46  2  04:36  1  02:16  2  05:51  2  08:03  2  04:57  2  10:34  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:07    -00:27     00:41     04:19     03:49    -00:12     00:24    -01:49     00:24     01:52     04:00     02:02     05:57     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:41     02:54     06:48     03:52     06:39     04:22     04:36     01:52     03:59     04:03     02:55     04:37     00:52   00:52:49

VIPL Rada (6): 13 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janika Matto              00:41:41 16:40:15   01:20  2  03:37  3  06:02  4  10:30  2  13:46  1  18:59  2  23:08  1  26:40  1  28:05  1  31:50  1  34:52  1  37:58  1  40:52  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:20  2  02:17  4  02:25  2  04:28  2  03:16  2  05:13  4  04:09  2  03:32  1  01:25  3  03:45  3  03:02  2  03:06  3  02:54  2  00:49  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igmar Matto               00:41:51 16:40:12   01:20  2  03:30  2  05:58  2  10:25  1  13:46  1  18:58  1  23:14  2  26:47  2  28:16  2  31:55  2  34:57  2  38:07  2  41:05  2  41:51  2 00:41:51
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:20  2  02:10  3  02:28  3  04:27  1  03:21  3  05:12  3  04:16  4  03:33  3  01:29  5  03:39  2  03:02  2  03:10  4  02:58  3  00:46  4
                                                  00:00    -00:07     00:03    -00:01     00:05    -00:01     00:07     00:01     00:04    -00:06     00:00     00:04     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Triin Sasi                00:42:50 18:15:47   01:20  2  03:17  1  06:01  3  10:35  3  14:52  3  19:46  3  24:00  3  27:32  3  28:58  3  32:46  3  35:48  3  38:53  3  42:08  3  42:50  3 00:42:50
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:20  2  01:57  2  02:44  4  04:34  3  04:17  5  04:54  2  04:14  3  03:32  1  01:26  4  03:48  4  03:02  2  03:05  2  03:15  5  00:42  3
                                                  00:00    -00:20     00:19     00:06     01:01    -00:19     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:21    -00:07   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:55 16:33:51   02:25  7  03:57  4  05:45  1  16:24  7  19:31  5  23:52  5  27:17  4  32:40  4  33:51  4  37:29  4  40:09  4  42:34  4  45:24  4  45:55  4 00:45:55
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25  7  01:32  1  01:48  1  10:39  7  03:07  1  04:21  1  03:25  1  05:23  5  01:11  2  03:38  1  02:40  1  02:25  1  02:50  1  00:31  1
                                                  01:05    -00:45    -00:37     06:11    -00:09    -00:52    -00:44     01:51    -00:14    -00:07    -00:22    -00:41    -00:04    -00:18   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:50:54 15:25:00   01:13  1  04:15  5  07:07  5  13:17  4  16:59  4  22:33  4  27:23  5  34:13  5  35:17  5  40:20  5  43:50  5  47:09  5  50:15  5  50:54  5 00:50:54
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:13  1  03:02  6  02:52  5  06:10  4  03:42  4  05:34  5  04:50  5  06:50  8  01:04  1  05:03  7  03:30  5  03:19  5  03:06  4  00:39  2
                                                 -00:07     00:45     00:27     01:42     00:26     00:21     00:41     03:18    -00:21     01:18     00:28     00:13     00:12    -00:10   
 6. Kairi Kivistik            01:02:34 18:06:08   01:30  5  04:58  6  08:45  7  15:53  5  21:10  6  28:57  6  34:31  6  39:18  6  41:45  6  46:47  6  51:51  6  57:54  6  61:43  6  62:34  6 01:02:34
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           01:30  5  03:28  8  03:47  8  07:08  5  05:17  6  07:47  6  05:34  6  04:47  4  02:27  7  05:02  6  05:04  6  06:03  9  03:49  6  00:51  6
                                                  00:10     01:11     01:22     02:40     02:01     02:34     01:25     01:15     01:02     01:17     02:02     02:57     00:55     00:02   
 7. Vambola Kisand            01:16:37 17:01:03   01:37  6  05:04  7  08:34  6  16:20  6  23:42  7  34:57  7  42:12  7  47:44  7  50:28  7  59:25  7  65:04  7  69:44  7  75:13  7  76:37  7 01:16:37
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:37  6  03:27  7  03:30  7  07:46  6  07:22  8  11:15  9  07:15  7  05:32  6  02:44  8  08:57 10  05:39  7  04:40  6  05:29  7  01:24  9
                                                  00:17     01:10     01:05     03:18     04:06     06:02     03:06     02:00     01:19     05:12     02:37     01:34     02:35     00:35   
 8. Kersti Liloson            01:27:58 17:26:05   05:01 11  07:51 11  10:59  8  29:23 11  35:03  8  47:49 10  57:24 11  63:23  8  65:24  8  69:41  8  75:52  8  80:38  8  86:54  8  87:58  8 01:27:58
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           05:01 11  02:50  5  03:08  6  18:24 11  05:40  7  12:46 11  09:35  9  05:59  7  02:01  6  04:17  5  06:11  8  04:46  7  06:16  8  01:04  7
                                                  03:41     00:33     00:43     13:56     02:24     07:33     05:26     02:27     00:36     00:32     03:09     01:40     03:22     00:15   
 9. Kristiina Rull            01:36:48 17:27:42   03:18 10  07:35 10  13:46 11  25:27  8  36:38 11  47:54 11  55:36  8  65:04  9  68:15  9  77:14  9  83:27  9  88:29  9  95:42  9  96:48  9 01:36:48
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           03:18 10  04:17 10  06:11 11  11:41  8  11:11 11  11:16 10  07:42  8  09:28  9  03:11  9  08:59 11  06:13  9  05:02  8  07:13 11  01:06  8
                                                  01:58     02:00     03:46     07:13     07:55     06:03     03:33     05:56     01:46     05:14     03:11     01:56     04:19     00:17   
10. Jaan Laks                 01:47:21 15:59:13   02:50  8  07:02  8  11:58  9  25:28  9  35:05  9  45:39  8  56:15  9  73:29 10  76:50 10  84:57 10  91:42 10  98:03 10 105:08 10 107:21 10 01:47:21
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           02:50  8  04:12  9  04:56 10  13:30  9  09:37 10  10:34  7  10:36 10  17:14 11  03:21 11  08:07  8  06:45 11  06:21 10  07:05 10  02:13 10
                                                  01:30     01:55     02:31     09:02     06:21     05:21     06:27     13:42     01:56     04:22     03:43     03:15     04:11     01:24   
11. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:52:04 15:59:05   02:56  9  07:16  9  12:10 10  25:43 10  35:12 10  46:03  9  56:39 10  73:41 11  77:01 11  85:11 11  91:53 11  98:15 11 105:19 11 112:04 11 01:52:04
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           02:56  9  04:20 11  04:54  9  13:33 10  09:29  9  10:51  8  10:36 10  17:02 10  03:20 10  08:10  9  06:42 10  06:22 11  07:04  9  06:45 11
                                                  01:36     02:03     02:29     09:05     06:13     05:38     06:27     13:30     01:55     04:25     03:40     03:16     04:10     05:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:32     01:48     04:27     03:07     04:21     03:25     03:32     01:04     03:38     02:40     02:25     02:50     00:31   00:36:33

N14 Rada (6): 13 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:57:47 17:28:25   01:27  2  06:07  4  09:00  3  15:39  3  20:09  2  26:39  2  31:05  2  36:08  1  38:09  1  43:26  1  48:00  1  52:23  1  56:55  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
    5043 Võru                      N14            01:27  2  04:40  5  02:53  2  06:39  3  04:30  2  06:30  2  04:26  1  05:03  3  02:01  4  05:17  4  04:34  3  04:23  3  04:32  5  00:52  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Erik               01:01:09 17:28:05   04:05  5  06:18  5  09:26  4  14:49  1  17:29  1  23:22  1  28:01  1  47:05  4  48:37  4  51:22  3  54:27  2  57:07  2  60:34  2  61:09  2 01:01:09
   16672 Võru                      N14            04:05  5  02:13  2  03:08  3  05:23  1  02:40  1  05:53  1  04:39  2  19:04  5  01:32  2  02:45  1  03:05  1  02:40  1  03:27  2  00:35  1
                                                  02:38    -02:27     00:15    -01:16    -01:50    -00:37     00:13     14:01    -00:29    -02:32    -01:29    -01:43    -01:05    -00:17   
 3. Sigrit Säga               01:03:05 15:06:54   01:58  4  05:53  3  09:52  5  18:57  4  25:04  4  32:59  4  38:04  4  42:47  2  44:38  2  49:46  2  54:43  3  58:44  3  62:22  3  63:05  3 01:03:05
   11064 Kobras                    N14            01:58  4  03:55  4  03:59  5  09:05  4  06:07  3  07:55  3  05:05  3  04:43  2  01:51  3  05:08  3  04:57  5  04:01  2  03:38  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:31    -00:45     01:06     02:26     01:37     01:25     00:39    -00:20    -00:10    -00:09     00:23    -00:22    -00:54    -00:09   
 4. Kati Iher                 01:07:50 17:57:46   01:41  3  04:56  2  08:33  2  15:07  2  21:17  3  30:07  3  37:55  3  44:36  3  47:29  3  53:37  4  58:16  4  63:10  4  67:09  4  67:50  4 01:07:50
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:41  3  03:15  3  03:37  4  06:34  2  06:10  4  08:50  4  07:48  5  06:41  4  02:53  5  06:08  5  04:39  4  04:54  4  03:59  4  00:41  3
                                                  00:14    -01:25     00:44    -00:05     01:40     02:20     03:22     01:38     00:52     00:51     00:05     00:31    -00:33    -00:11   
 5. Lorely Kõrvel             01:30:14 16:14:28   01:03  1  02:48  1  04:51  1  20:47  5  51:06  5  62:00  5  67:30  5  71:03  5  72:25  5  75:54  5  79:41  5  86:52  5  89:37  5  90:14  5 01:30:14
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:03  1  01:45  1  02:03  1  15:56  5  30:19  5  10:54  5  05:30  4  03:33  1  01:22  1  03:29  2  03:47  2  07:11  5  02:45  1  00:37  2
                                                 -00:24    -02:55    -00:50     09:17     25:49     04:24     01:04    -01:30    -00:39    -01:48    -00:47     02:48    -01:47    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:45     02:03     05:23     02:40     05:53     04:26     03:33     01:22     02:45     03:05     02:40     02:45     00:35   00:39:58

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:23:13 18:26:17   01:11  1  03:59  1  05:06  1  10:57  2  15:21  1  16:34  1  19:46  1  22:02  1  22:41  1  23:13  1 00:23:13
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:11  1  02:48  1  01:07  1  05:51  6  04:24  1  01:13  1  03:12  3  02:16  1  00:39  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:26:15 17:38:56   02:23  4  07:13  4  08:38  4  11:16  3  18:10  3  19:34  2  22:25  2  24:55  2  25:35  2  26:15  2 00:26:15
   17966 Võru                      M12            02:23  4  04:50  4  01:25  3  02:38  1  06:54  4  01:24  2  02:51  1  02:30  2  00:40  2  00:40  4
                                                  01:12     02:02     00:18    -03:13     02:30     00:11    -00:21     00:14     00:01     00:08   
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:28:45 18:27:16   01:57  2  06:16  3  08:35  3  12:14  4  18:24  4  21:37  4  24:46  4  27:31  3  28:14  3  28:45  3 00:28:45
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:57  2  04:19  3  02:19  4  03:39  3  06:10  2  03:13  4  03:09  2  02:45  3  00:43  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:46     01:31     01:12    -02:12     01:46     02:00    -00:03     00:29     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Janar Saks                00:29:20 17:33:15   02:01  3  06:11  2  07:23  2  10:48  1  17:36  2  20:49  3  24:15  3  27:50  4  28:34  4  29:20  4 00:29:20
   17962 Võru                      M12            02:01  3  04:10  2  01:12  2  03:25  2  06:48  3  03:13  4  03:26  4  03:35  4  00:44  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:50     01:22     00:05    -02:26     02:24     02:00     00:14     01:19     00:05     00:14   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:44:43 15:39:41   03:40  5  10:37  5  13:17  5  19:03  5  28:52  5  31:59  5  38:07  5  42:33  5  43:39  5  44:43  5 00:44:43
    1435 Kobras                    M12            03:40  5  06:57  5  02:40  6  05:46  5  09:49  5  03:07  3  06:08  6  04:26  6  01:06  5  01:04  6
                                                  02:29     04:09     01:33    -00:05     05:25     01:54     02:56     02:10     00:27     00:32   
 6. Toomas Tennisberg         00:57:11 18:11:15   12:07  6  19:17  6  21:52  6  26:08  6  38:20  6  48:06  6  51:41  6  55:20  6  56:42  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            12:07  6  07:10  6  02:35  5  04:16  4  12:12  6  09:46  6  03:35  5  03:39  5  01:22  6  00:29  1
                                                  10:56     04:22     01:28    -01:35     07:48     08:33     00:23     01:23     00:43    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:48     01:07     02:38     04:24     01:13     02:51     02:16     00:39     00:29   00:19:36

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:26:55 15:16:05   02:34  1  07:20  1  08:57  1  12:33  1  18:11  1  21:03  1  23:41  1  25:56  1  26:24  1  26:55  1 00:26:55
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:34  1  04:46  2  01:37  1  03:36  3  05:38  1  02:52  3  02:38  1  02:15  1  00:28  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:29:58 15:16:04   02:38  2  07:22  2  09:04  2  12:46  2  18:44  2  21:31  2  25:10  2  28:25  2  29:13  2  29:58  2 00:29:58
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:38  2  04:44  1  01:42  2  03:42  4  05:58  3  02:47  2  03:39  4  03:15  3  00:48  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:05     00:06     00:20    -00:05     01:01     01:00     00:20     00:14   
 3. Mari Linnus               00:36:11 18:02:16   03:14  3  09:56  4  12:02  3  15:03  3  25:59  4  28:56  4  32:17  3  35:04  3  35:39  3  36:11  3 00:36:11
   10315 Peko                      N12            03:14  3  06:42  4  02:06  3  03:01  2  10:56  5  02:57  4  03:21  2  02:47  2  00:35  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:40     01:56     00:29    -00:35     05:18     00:05     00:43     00:32     00:07     00:01   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:39:54 17:28:27   09:26  5  16:19  5  19:04  5  21:48  5  27:42  5  31:09  5  34:36  4  38:31  4  39:12  4  39:54  4 00:39:54
   18504 Võru                      N12            09:26  5  06:53  5  02:45  4  02:44  1  05:54  2  03:27  5  03:27  3  03:55  4  00:41  3  00:42  3
                                                  06:52     02:07     01:08    -00:52     00:16     00:35     00:49     01:40     00:13     00:11   
 5. Ingrid Sooberg            01:27:14 16:55:04   03:25  4  09:32  3  12:17  4  17:05  4  24:21  3  26:54  3  75:57  5  85:08  5  86:11  5  87:14  5 01:27:14
    8049 Võru                      N12            03:25  4  06:07  3  02:45  4  04:48  5  07:16  4  02:33  1  49:03  5  09:11  5  01:03  5  01:03  5
                                                  00:51     01:21     01:08     01:12     01:38    -00:19     46:25     06:56     00:35     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     04:44     01:37     02:44     05:38     02:33     02:38     02:15     00:28     00:31   00:25:42

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:19:23 18:01:09   01:26  2  04:47  1  11:27  2  14:17  3  16:33  3  18:51  1  19:23  1 00:19:23
   10857 Tartu                     M10            01:26  2  03:21  1  06:40  4  02:50  5  02:16  1  02:18  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:19:51 17:35:25   01:30  4  05:59  4  11:41  3  13:24  1  16:20  1  19:18  2  19:51  2 00:19:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:30  4  04:29  4  05:42  3  01:43  1  02:56  7  02:58  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:04     01:08    -00:58    -01:07     00:40     00:40     00:01   
 3. Kristofer Kuusik          00:20:05 17:35:23   01:33  5  06:07  5  11:44  4  13:28  2  16:21  2  19:25  3  20:05  3 00:20:05
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:33  5  04:34  5  05:37  2  01:44  2  02:53  6  03:04  5  00:40  5
                                                  00:07     01:13    -01:03    -01:06     00:37     00:46     00:08   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:53 17:33:10   01:29  3  05:19  2  16:29  5  19:10  5  21:32  5  24:25  4  24:53  4 00:24:53
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:29  3  03:50  2  11:10  6  02:41  4  02:22  2  02:53  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:03     00:29     04:30    -00:09     00:06     00:35    -00:04   
 5. Sander Hõim               00:25:56 17:30:30   03:09  9  09:11  7  16:43  6  18:53  4  21:22  4  25:16  5  25:56  5 00:25:56
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:09  9  06:02  7  07:32  5  02:10  3  02:29  3  03:54  7  00:40  5
                                                  01:43     02:41     00:52    -00:40     00:13     01:36     00:08   
 6. Ainar Leedu               00:29:04 16:31:17   01:22  1  05:33  3  10:51  1  22:59  6  25:37  6  28:22  6  29:04  6 00:29:04
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            01:22  1  04:11  3  05:18  1  12:08  9  02:38  4  02:45  2  00:42  7
                                                 -00:04     00:50    -01:22     09:18     00:22     00:27     00:10   
 7. Renno Merenäkk            00:34:45 17:02:32   02:41  8  09:18  8  21:13  7  24:51  7  30:50  7  34:16  7  34:45  7 00:34:45
   17585 Tartu linn                M10            02:41  8  06:37  8  11:55  7  03:38  6  05:59  8  03:26  6  00:29  2
                                                  01:15     03:16     05:15     00:48     03:43     01:08    -00:03   
 8. Samuel Kolsar             00:44:54 17:16:31   02:20  6  07:36  6  28:25  8  35:02  8  37:47  8  44:07  8  44:54  8 00:44:54
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:20  6  05:16  6  20:49  9  06:37  7  02:45  5  06:20  8  00:47  8
                                                  00:54     01:55     14:09     03:47     00:29     04:02     00:15   
 9. Kaarel Toomet             01:14:58 16:22:33   02:29  7  16:26  9  33:41  9  42:29  9  53:25  9  72:14  9  74:58  9 01:14:58
   19596 Tartu linn                M10            02:29  7  13:57  9  17:15  8  08:48  8  10:56  9  18:49  9  02:44  9
                                                  01:03     10:36     10:35     05:58     08:40     16:31     02:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:21     05:18     01:43     02:16     02:18     00:28   00:16:46

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ralf Kivil                00:28:32 16:30:57   01:24  3  05:39  1  11:08  1  23:10  9  25:47  7  27:44  1  28:32  1 00:28:32
   11240 LSF PT                    M08            01:24  3  04:15  2  05:29  1  12:02 12  02:37  2  01:57  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stefan Kivil              00:28:58 16:31:15   01:58  6  07:31  6  15:59  5  19:54  3  24:25  3  28:07  2  28:58  2 00:28:58
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            01:58  6  05:33  4  08:28  5  03:55  5  04:31  5  03:42  3  00:51  7
                                                  00:34     01:18     02:59    -08:07     01:54     01:45     00:03   
 3. Timo Kudre                00:29:34 18:20:20   02:37  8  06:17  3  18:13  8  22:49  8  25:19  6  28:59  3  29:34  3 00:29:34
   17351 Peko                      M08            02:37  8  03:40  1  11:56 12  04:36 10  02:30  1  03:40  2  00:35  1
                                                  01:13    -00:35     06:27    -07:26    -00:07     01:43    -00:13   
 4. Hendrik Sooberg           00:29:58 16:47:58   01:18  1  09:07  7  16:07  6  18:16  2  23:42  1  29:10  5  29:58  4 00:29:58
   14632 Tallinn                   M08            01:18  1  07:49  9  07:00  2  02:09  1  05:26  9  05:28  7  00:48  3
                                                 -00:06     03:34     01:31    -09:53     02:49     03:31     00:00   
 5. Erik Kersna               00:30:15 18:56:20   02:57  9  09:49  8  17:47  7  21:17  6  24:55  4  29:07  4  30:15  5 00:30:15
   13504 Otepää vald               M08            02:57  9  06:52  7  07:58  4  03:30  4  03:38  3  04:12  4  01:08 10
                                                  01:33     02:37     02:29    -08:32     01:01     02:15     00:20   
 6. Paul Piirimäe             00:30:36 17:41:58   01:29  4  07:02  4  15:44  3  20:14  4  24:17  2  29:49  6  30:36  6 00:30:36
   12746 Kobras                    M08            01:29  4  05:33  4  08:42  7  04:30  7  04:03  4  05:32  9  00:47  2
                                                  00:05     01:18     03:13    -07:32     01:26     03:35    -00:01   
 7. Villem Piirimäe           00:30:52 17:41:54   01:35  5  07:12  5  15:49  4  20:23  5  25:03  5  30:03  7  30:52  7 00:30:52
   15088 Kobras                    M08            01:35  5  05:37  6  08:37  6  04:34  9  04:40  6  05:00  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:11     01:22     03:08    -07:28     02:03     03:03     00:01   
 8. Jakob Koppel              00:31:32 18:17:32   01:20  2  05:54  2  13:30  2  17:58  1  25:48  8  30:36  8  31:32  8 00:31:32
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M08            01:20  2  04:34  3  07:36  3  04:28  6  07:50 11  04:48  5  00:56  9
                                                 -00:04     00:19     02:07    -07:34     05:13     02:51     00:08   
 9. Henri Kersna              00:34:50 18:57:00   03:01 10  10:41 10  19:57 10  22:46  7  27:36  9  33:05  9  34:50  9 00:34:50
   16605 Otepää                    M08            03:01 10  07:40  8  09:16  9  02:49  2  04:50  7  05:29  8  01:45 11
                                                  01:37     03:25     03:47    -09:13     02:13     03:32     00:57   
10. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:39:27 15:47:48   04:00 12  12:47 11  24:01 11  27:21 11  32:43 10  38:35 10  39:27 10 00:39:27
   11917 Tartu                     M08            04:00 12  08:47 11  11:14 11  03:20  3  05:22  8  05:52 11  00:52  8
                                                  02:36     04:32     05:45    -08:42     02:45     03:55     00:04   
11. Aarne Säga                00:44:16 15:06:47   02:03  7  09:53  9  19:02  9  23:32 10  37:50 12  43:28 11  44:16 11 00:44:16
   13542 Kobras                    M08            02:03  7  07:50 10  09:09  8  04:30  7  14:18 12  05:38 10  00:48  3
                                                  00:39     03:35     03:40    -07:32     11:41     03:41     00:00   
12. Kerret Matto              00:46:28 15:44:33   03:52 11  14:37 12  25:03 12  30:50 12  36:47 11  44:33 12  46:28 12 00:46:28
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:52 11  10:45 12  10:26 10  05:47 11  05:57 10  07:46 12  01:55 12
                                                  02:28     06:30     04:57    -06:15     03:20     05:49     01:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:40     05:29     02:09     02:30     01:57     00:35   00:17:38

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karin Olesk               00:29:38 16:47:49   01:23  1  09:15  2  16:10  1  18:20  1  23:46  1  28:45  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
       0 Kiili                     N10            01:23  1  07:52  2  06:55  1  02:10  1  05:26  2  04:59  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:32:52 15:42:14   02:28  3  09:00  1  19:35  2  23:21  2  27:30  2  32:06  2  32:52  2 00:32:52
   17667 Kobras                    N10            02:28  3  06:32  1  10:35  2  03:46  2  04:09  1  04:36  1  00:46  1
                                                  01:05    -01:20     03:40     01:36    -01:17    -00:23    -00:07   
 3. Liisa Toomet              01:14:46 16:22:32   02:23  2  16:28  3  33:13  3  41:28  3  52:56  3  70:09  3  74:46  3 01:14:46
   19595 Tartu linn                N10            02:23  2  14:05  3  16:45  3  08:15  3  11:28  3  17:13  3  04:37  3
                                                  01:00     06:13     09:50     06:05     06:02     12:14     03:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     06:32     06:55     02:10     04:09     04:36     00:46   00:26:31

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Virve               00:25:28 17:55:08   01:52  1  05:46  1  12:36  1  17:10  1  21:09  1  24:58  1  25:28  1 00:25:28
   17237 Tartu                     N08            01:52  1  03:54  1  06:50  1  04:34  4  03:59  3  03:49  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kivil               00:28:58 16:31:15   01:58  2  07:31  2  15:59  2  19:54  2  24:25  2  28:07  2  28:58  2 00:28:58
   16213 LSF PT                    N08            01:58  2  05:33  2  08:28  3  03:55  2  04:31  4  03:42  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:06     01:39     01:38    -00:39     00:32    -00:07     00:21   
 3. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:30:00 18:19:20   02:15  3  11:13  4  19:07  4  22:04  3  25:28  3  28:55  3  30:00  3 00:30:00
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N08            02:15  3  08:58  4  07:54  2  02:57  1  03:24  1  03:27  1  01:05  4
                                                  00:23     05:04     01:04    -01:37    -00:35    -00:22     00:35   
 4. Agnes Tennisberg          00:31:21 17:34:22   02:28  5  08:46  3  18:25  3  22:52  4  26:48  4  30:33  4  31:21  4 00:31:21
   14871 Tartu                     N08            02:28  5  06:18  3  09:39  4  04:27  3  03:56  2  03:45  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:36     02:24     02:49    -00:07    -00:03    -00:04     00:18   
 5. Luisa Nõmmik              00:50:09 16:14:25   02:25  4  14:54  5  29:05  5  38:17  5  43:20  5  48:56  5  50:09  5 00:50:09
       0 Kanepi                    N08            02:25  4  12:29  5  14:11  5  09:12  5  05:03  5  05:36  5  01:13  5
                                                  00:33     08:35     07:21     04:38     01:04     01:47     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:54     06:50     02:57     03:24     03:27     00:30   00:22:54

MRO Rada (9): 13 KP 8.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martti Mikk               00:47:58 19:12:59   01:36  3  05:44  3  09:31  2  15:44  2  18:11  1  26:26  1  30:49  1  34:22  1  38:27  1  42:01  1  44:43  1  46:11  1  47:31  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
    9598 Seiklusporr               MRO            01:36  3  04:08  3  03:47  2  06:13  1  02:27  1  08:15  2  04:23  3  03:33  4  04:05  4  03:34  2  02:42  3  01:28  2  01:20  3  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:49:07 18:26:26   01:32  1  05:06  1  09:14  1  15:40  1  20:53  3  29:04  3  33:04  2  36:25  2  40:07  2  43:38  2  46:06  2  47:26  2  48:42  2  49:07  2 00:49:07
     492 Peko                      MRO            01:32  1  03:34  1  04:08  3  06:26  2  05:13  9  08:11  1  04:00  1  03:21  1  03:42  1  03:31  1  02:28  1  01:20  1  01:16  2  00:25  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:34     00:21     00:13     02:46    -00:04    -00:23    -00:12    -00:23    -00:03    -00:14    -00:08    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:51:30 18:06:29   01:35  2  05:17  2  09:33  3  17:08  3  20:13  2  28:41  2  33:15  3  37:06  3  41:09  3  45:16  3  48:08  3  49:36  3  50:56  3  51:30  3 00:51:30
    2661 Peko                      MRO            01:35  2  03:42  2  04:16  5  07:35  4  03:05  3  08:28  3  04:34  4  03:51  6  04:03  3  04:07  4  02:52  7  01:28  2  01:20  3  00:34  7
                                                 -00:01    -00:26     00:29     01:22     00:38     00:13     00:11     00:18    -00:02     00:33     00:10     00:00     00:00     00:07   
 4. Meelis Mälberg            00:54:18 18:35:49   02:34  7  09:25 10  13:11  9  19:58  6  22:52  6  31:42  4  36:16  5  39:56  5  43:58  4  48:08  4  50:53  4  52:28  4  53:52  4  54:18  4 00:54:18
    1398 Peko                      MRO            02:34  7  06:51 10  03:46  1  06:47  3  02:54  2  08:50  4  04:34  4  03:40  5  04:02  2  04:10  5  02:45  4  01:35  7  01:24  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:58     02:43    -00:01     00:34     00:27     00:35     00:11     00:07    -00:03     00:36     00:03     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:56:27 18:50:25   01:54  4  07:24  6  11:32  5  19:15  5  22:35  5  31:50  5  36:07  4  39:36  4  46:47  5  50:32  5  53:21  5  54:49  5  56:14  5  56:27  5 00:56:27
    1938 SOK                       MRO            01:54  4  05:30  9  04:08  3  07:43  5  03:20  4  09:15  5  04:17  2  03:29  3  07:11  9  03:45  3  02:49  5  01:28  2  01:25  8  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     01:22     00:21     01:30     00:53     01:00    -00:06    -00:04     03:06     00:11     00:07     00:00     00:05    -00:14   
 6. Alar Virumäe              01:02:27 17:04:36   03:59 10  08:28  8  12:56  8  21:04  7  24:59  7  35:11  6  40:25  6  44:25  6  50:21  7  55:12  6  58:24  6  60:13  6  61:52  6  62:27  6 01:02:27
    9612 Tartu                     MRO            03:59 10  04:29  4  04:28  7  08:08  7  03:55  6  10:12  6  05:14  8  04:00  8  05:56  8  04:51  6  03:12  8  01:49  8  01:39  9  00:35  9
                                                  02:23     00:21     00:41     01:55     01:28     01:57     00:51     00:27     01:51     01:17     00:30     00:21     00:19     00:08   
 7. Juhan Aasaru              01:03:01 18:41:41   02:02  5  06:31  4  10:52  4  18:36  4  22:25  4  37:23  7  42:31  8  46:27  8  51:16  8  56:22  7  59:35  7  61:08  7  62:31  7  63:01  7 01:03:01
    4703 Tartu                     MRO            02:02  5  04:29  4  04:21  6  07:44  6  03:49  5  14:58  9  05:08  7  03:56  7  04:49  6  05:06  8  03:13  9  01:33  5  01:23  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:26     00:21     00:34     01:31     01:22     06:43     00:45     00:23     00:44     01:32     00:31     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 8. Ago Käis                  01:05:20 18:42:08   02:22  6  07:34  7  12:35  7  23:36  9  27:43  9  38:53  9  44:52  9  49:04  9  54:02  9  59:00  8  61:49  8  63:22  8  64:46  8  65:20  8 01:05:20
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            02:22  6  05:12  8  05:01  9  11:01  8  04:07  8  11:10  8  05:59  9  04:12  9  04:58  7  04:58  7  02:49  5  01:33  5  01:24  6  00:34  7
                                                  00:46     01:04     01:14     04:48     01:40     02:55     01:36     00:39     00:53     01:24     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:07   
 9. Arne Tilk                 01:30:23 18:13:58   02:45  8  07:23  5  11:57  6  23:28  8  27:27  8  37:40  8  42:17  7  45:39  7  50:13  6  61:18  9  63:55  9  89:01  9  90:10  9  90:23  9 01:30:23
   17347 SK Serviti                MRO            02:45  8  04:38  6  04:34  8  11:31  9  03:59  7  10:13  7  04:37  6  03:22  2  04:34  5  11:05 10  02:37  2  25:06 10  01:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:09     00:30     00:47     05:18     01:32     01:58     00:14    -00:11     00:29     07:31    -00:05     23:38    -00:11    -00:14   
10. Erik Valdmaa              01:51:22 17:07:33   03:28  9  08:39  9  13:53 10  39:26 10  56:08 10  71:17 10  77:45 10  82:35 10  97:22 10 102:57 10 106:15 10 108:08 10 110:39 10 111:22 10 01:51:22
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            03:28  9  05:11  7  05:14 10  25:33 10  16:42 10  15:09 10  06:28 10  04:50 10  14:47 10  05:35  9  03:18 10  01:53  9  02:31 10  00:43 10
                                                  01:52     01:03     01:27     19:20     14:15     06:54     02:05     01:17     10:42     02:01     00:36     00:25     01:11     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:34     03:46     06:13     02:27     08:11     04:00     03:21     03:42     03:31     02:28     01:20     01:09     00:13   00:45:27

NRO Rada (9): 13 KP 8.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:52:44 18:17:22   02:06  1  06:21  1  10:34  1  18:02  1  21:21  1  30:51  1  35:24  1  38:50  1  42:42  1  46:44  1  49:27  1  50:57  1  52:18  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
     911 Peko                      NRO            02:06  1  04:15  1  04:13  1  07:28  1  03:19  1  09:30  1  04:33  1  03:26  1  03:52  1  04:02  1  02:43  1  01:30  1  01:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              01:10:23 15:38:13   03:14  2  08:09  2  13:00  2  22:43  2  26:53  2  38:52  2  44:47  2  49:53  2  55:18  2  60:50  2  65:25  2  67:39  2  69:42  2  70:23  2 01:10:23
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            03:14  2  04:55  2  04:51  2  09:43  2  04:10  2  11:59  2  05:55  2  05:06  2  05:25  2  05:32  2  04:35  2  02:14  2  02:03  2  00:41  2
                                                  01:08     00:40     00:38     02:15     00:51     02:29     01:22     01:40     01:33     01:30     01:52     00:44     00:42     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     04:15     04:13     07:28     03:19     09:30     04:33     03:26     03:52     04:02     02:43     01:30     01:21     00:26   00:52:44

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Martti Mikk               01:15:26 17:37:27   05:37  08:38  13:15  16:54  21:15  30:55  37:38  41:39  52:43  55:13  57:35  59:12  62:17  64:39  66:03  68:30  69:49  71:52  73:02  74:24  74:49  75:26 01:15:26 21p
    9598 seiklusporr               VABA           05:37  03:01  04:37  03:39  04:21  09:40  06:43  04:01  11:04  02:30  02:22  01:37  03:05  02:22  01:24  02:27  01:19  02:03  01:10  01:22  00:25  00:37
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 2. Allar Kivil               01:06:15 17:07:09   05:01  07:19  16:26  20:05  27:20  33:56  37:22  47:30  49:35  51:19  52:43  53:31  55:20  56:26  58:43  60:01  63:10  64:15  65:31  65:54  66:15 01:06:15 20p
    4978 LSF PT                    VABA           05:01  02:18  09:07  03:39  07:15  06:36  03:26  10:08  02:05  01:44  01:24  00:48  01:49  01:06  02:17  01:18  03:09  01:05  01:16  00:23  00:21
                                                  [41 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Jüri Ümarik               01:19:59 15:03:07   02:04  05:11  08:38  12:00  17:40  20:41  23:03  25:57  31:12  39:30  45:28  50:22  52:38  58:17  63:00  66:26  68:20  72:49  78:01  78:54  79:59 01:19:59 20p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:04  03:07  03:27  03:22  05:40  03:01  02:22  02:54  05:15  08:18  05:58  04:54  02:16  05:39  04:43  03:26  01:54  04:29  05:12  00:53  01:05
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Nikolai Kuha              01:00:39 18:01:43   01:35  05:45  10:07  12:04  15:31  18:07  23:00  25:22  30:17  33:19  36:40  40:18  45:05  49:00  52:21  54:13  56:11  58:35  59:57  60:39 01:00:39 18p
    3071 Kape                      VABA           01:35  04:10  04:22  01:57  03:27  02:36  04:53  02:22  04:55  03:02  03:21  03:38  04:47  03:55  03:21  01:52  01:58  02:24  01:22  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Virve Einpaul             00:53:17 17:29:40   01:07  03:48  05:28  07:11  09:43  12:27  16:08  18:06  24:49  27:36  30:36  35:08  39:08  46:48  48:23  49:50  51:54  52:37  53:17 00:53:17 17p
     256 Ilves                     VABA           01:07  02:41  01:40  01:43  02:32  02:44  03:41  01:58  06:43  02:47  03:00  04:32  04:00  07:40  01:35  01:27  02:04  00:43  00:40
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 6. Villu Tabur               00:54:25 17:28:58   01:11  04:11  07:22  10:23  13:23  15:49  20:07  22:25  26:06  28:47  31:37  36:43  41:18  47:08  48:44  50:41  53:09  53:43  54:25 00:54:25 17p
   14825 Sallendor                 VABA           01:11  03:00  03:11  03:01  03:00  02:26  04:18  02:18  03:41  02:41  02:50  05:06  04:35  05:50  01:36  01:57  02:28  00:34  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Mari Punab                00:58:32 18:40:59   01:15  03:51  05:34  07:08  10:01  12:18  17:55  20:28  24:22  27:17  30:49  35:14  39:19  51:22  53:19  54:45  57:05  57:55  58:32 00:58:32 17p
    1306 Suusahullud               VABA           01:15  02:36  01:43  01:34  02:53  02:17  05:37  02:33  03:54  02:55  03:32  04:25  04:05  12:03  01:57  01:26  02:20  00:50  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Villu Päärt               00:52:22 18:43:10   01:15  04:31  05:58  08:48  12:20  15:25  20:23  28:10  30:52  41:04  44:46  46:37  50:07  51:57  52:22 00:52:22 14p
   17986 Tartu                     VABA           01:15  03:16  01:27  02:50  03:32  03:05  04:58  07:47  02:42  10:12  03:42  01:51  03:30  01:50  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Külliki Kiviste           01:14:47 18:52:04   02:00  05:16  09:19  21:01  29:02  38:51  44:36  52:59  58:14  63:30  68:32  73:55  74:47 01:14:47 12p
    5714 Tartu linn                VABA           02:00  03:16  04:03  11:42  08:01  09:49  05:45  08:23  05:15  05:16  05:02  05:23  00:52
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
10. Heiki Rammul              01:33:58 16:44:28   03:16  11:20  19:43  33:29  38:44  57:52  64:46  72:45  80:11  86:31  89:45  92:54  93:58 01:33:58 12p
    1072 Ilves                     VABA           03:16  08:04  08:23  13:46  05:15  19:08  06:54  07:59  07:26  06:20  03:14  03:09  01:04
                                                  [32 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
11. Doris Kudre               00:34:48 19:20:26   01:33  05:02  10:18  15:21  19:38  23:51  28:21  31:25  33:08  34:34  34:48 00:34:48 10p
    4448 Peko                      VABA           01:33  03:29  05:16  05:03  04:17  04:13  04:30  03:04  01:43  01:26  00:14
                                                  [32 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Valeri Kuragin            00:28:47 18:27:17   01:58  06:18  08:35  12:15  18:26  21:37  24:47  27:32  28:14  28:47 00:28:47 9p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           01:58  04:20  02:17  03:40  06:11  03:11  03:10  02:45  00:42  00:33
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
13. Merje Tikk                00:33:45 17:24:26   03:00  07:00  09:32  13:19  21:52  24:19  29:20  32:08  33:01  33:45 00:33:45 9p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           03:00  04:00  02:32  03:47  08:33  02:27  05:01  02:48  00:53  00:44
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
14. Alex Treier               00:22:35 17:34:27   02:14  05:02  06:12  09:37  16:08  18:40  21:28  22:03  22:35 00:22:35 8p
   17963 Võru                      VABA           02:14  02:48  01:10  03:25  06:31  02:32  02:48  00:35  00:32
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Kristi Vassil             00:18:24 18:10:32   01:00  03:03  04:54  06:16  08:40  10:55  14:20  16:59  18:24 00:18:24 7p
     557 Ilves                     VABA           01:00  02:03  01:51  01:22  02:24  02:15  03:25  02:39  01:25
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
16. Katarina Kivimäe          01:29:06 18:23:22   04:43  13:02  17:02  67:12  79:31  83:05  88:04  89:06 01:29:06 7p
       0 Otepää                    VABA           04:43  08:19  04:00  50:10  12:19  03:34  04:59  01:02
                                                  [56 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
17. Mari Zõbin                00:33:52 15:42:16   02:24  08:59  19:36  23:17  27:43  32:31  33:52 00:33:52 6p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:24  06:35  10:37  03:41  04:26  04:48  01:21
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
18. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:39:18 15:47:49   03:54  12:38  23:44  27:05  32:24  38:27  39:18 00:39:18 6p
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VABA           03:54  08:44  11:06  03:21  05:19  06:03  00:51
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
19. Tanel Tamm                00:59:37 18:20:00   14:26  21:53  29:19  42:39  59:37 00:59:37 4p
    5095 TÜ                        VABA           14:26  07:27  07:26  13:20  16:58
                                                  [32 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]Finish     =4
20. Liisa Avikson             00:42:13 17:29:37   03:59  33:39  38:13  42:13 00:42:13 3p
   18295 Põlva                     VABA           03:59  29:40  04:34  04:00
                                                  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
21. Mari Iher                 01:14:02 18:38:02   69:11  71:32  71:35  74:02 01:14:02 2p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           69:11  02:21  00:03  02:27
                                                  [57 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
22. Sarmite Sild              00:49:13 17:41:05   02:59  49:13 00:49:13 1p
    2780 Võru                      VABA           02:59  46:14
                                                  [34 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 56)  12.( 32)  13.( 58)  14.( 33)  15.( 31)  16.( 34)  17.( 60)  18.( 35)  19.( 46)  20.( 40)  21.( 57)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:52:16 18:10:11   03:57  2  06:23  3  09:23  1  10:33  1  12:13  1  15:16  1  22:21  1  26:23  1  29:14  1  37:18  1  39:06  1  40:33  1  42:04  1  42:38  1  44:23  1  45:23  1  46:55  1  47:52  1  49:33  1  50:26  1  51:28  1  51:48  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           03:57  2  02:26  3  03:00  1  01:10  1  01:40  3  03:03  1  07:05  2  04:02  1  02:51  1  08:04  1  01:48  1  01:27  1  01:31  4  00:34  1  01:45  1  01:00  1  01:32  1  00:57  1  01:41  1  00:53  2  01:02  1  00:20  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Post                 00:56:36 18:21:04   03:58  3  06:03  2  09:40  2  10:51  2  12:27  2  15:36  2  23:15  3  27:52  3  30:54  2  39:40  3  41:51  3  43:41  3  44:55  2  45:34  2  47:38  2  48:41  2  50:31  2  51:48  2  53:47  2  54:39  2  55:49  2  56:12  2  56:36  2 00:56:36
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           03:58  3  02:05  1  03:37  3  01:11  2  01:36  2  03:09  2  07:39  6  04:37  4  03:02  2  08:46  4  02:11  5  01:50  7  01:14  1  00:39  2  02:04  7  01:03  2  01:50  4  01:17  4  01:59  4  00:52  1  01:10  3  00:23  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:01    -00:21     00:37     00:01    -00:04     00:06     00:34     00:35     00:11     00:42     00:23     00:23    -00:17     00:05     00:19     00:03     00:18     00:20     00:18    -00:01     00:08     00:03    -00:04   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:57:03 18:05:29   03:52  1  06:00  1  09:52  3  11:11  3  12:37  3  15:54  3  23:03  2  27:33  2  30:54  2  39:28  2  41:31  2  43:06  2  45:13  3  45:52  3  47:43  3  48:47  3  51:13  3  52:28  3  54:16  3  55:11  3  56:15  3  56:34  3  57:03  3 00:57:03
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:52  1  02:08  2  03:52  6  01:19  4  01:26  1  03:17  4  07:09  3  04:30  3  03:21  3  08:34  2  02:03  2  01:35  2  02:07 13  00:39  2  01:51  2  01:04  3  02:26 14  01:15  3  01:48  2  00:55  3  01:04  2  00:19  1  00:29  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:18     00:52     00:09    -00:14     00:14     00:04     00:28     00:30     00:30     00:15     00:08     00:36     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:54     00:18     00:07     00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              01:00:15 18:08:53   04:23  4  06:56  4  10:34  4  11:55  5  13:37  4  16:46  4  24:18  4  28:46  4  32:26  4  42:32  4  44:41  4  46:19  4  47:47  4  48:31  4  50:32  4  51:50  4  53:32  4  54:55  4  56:48  4  57:58  4  59:18  4  59:43  4  60:15  4 01:00:15
    6403 Rae                       M21E           04:23  4  02:33  6  03:38  4  01:21  5  01:42  4  03:09  2  07:32  5  04:28  2  03:40 11  10:06  9  02:09  4  01:38  3  01:28  3  00:44  7  02:01  6  01:18  7  01:42  2  01:23  6  01:53  3  01:10  9  01:20  5  00:25  9  00:32 11
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:38     00:11     00:02     00:06     00:27     00:26     00:49     02:02     00:21     00:11    -00:03     00:10     00:16     00:18     00:10     00:26     00:12     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:04   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:03:38 15:43:04   04:33  5  07:20  7  11:47  8  13:42  9  15:52  9  19:37  7  26:27  6  31:14  5  34:48  5  43:52  5  46:03  5  47:48  5  50:03  5  50:45  5  52:36  5  53:46  5  56:06  5  58:13  5  60:18  5  61:22  5  62:46  5  63:10  5  63:38  5 01:03:38
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           04:33  5  02:47  8  04:27 11  01:55 13  02:10  7  03:45  6  06:50  1  04:47  5  03:34  8  09:04  5  02:11  5  01:45  5  02:15 15  00:42  4  01:51  2  01:10  4  02:20 12  02:07 14  02:05  6  01:04  4  01:24  9  00:24  6  00:28  5
                                                  00:36     00:21     01:27     00:45     00:30     00:42    -00:15     00:45     00:43     01:00     00:23     00:18     00:44     00:08     00:06     00:10     00:48     01:10     00:24     00:11     00:22     00:04     00:00   
 6. Sixten Sild               01:03:55 17:30:55   04:38  6  07:09  5  10:41  5  11:52  4  13:44  5  17:02  5  24:54  5  33:57  7  37:21  7  46:05  6  48:09  6  49:51  6  51:46  6  52:28  6  54:22  6  55:34  6  57:20  6  58:32  6  60:32  6  61:38  6  62:59  6  63:22  6  63:55  6 01:03:55
     750 Võru                      M21E           04:38  6  02:31  4  03:32  2  01:11  2  01:52  6  03:18  5  07:52  9  09:03 18  03:24  4  08:44  3  02:04  3  01:42  4  01:55 11  00:42  4  01:54  4  01:12  5  01:46  3  01:12  2  02:00  5  01:06  5  01:21  6  00:23  3  00:33 14
                                                  00:41     00:05     00:32     00:01     00:12     00:15     00:47     05:01     00:33     00:40     00:16     00:15     00:24     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:14     00:15     00:19     00:13     00:19     00:03     00:05   
 7. Eduard Pukkonen           01:08:03 17:45:08   04:48 11  08:12 12  12:22 10  14:03 10  15:51  8  20:42  9  29:20 10  34:17  8  38:09  9  48:13  9  50:40  9  53:10  9  54:36  9  55:24  9  57:29  9  58:48  9  60:41  7  62:00  7  64:38  7  65:48  7  67:09  7  67:33  7  68:03  7 01:08:03
    4278 Harju KEK                 M21E           04:48 11  03:24 15  04:10  7  01:41 10  01:48  5  04:51 13  08:38 13  04:57  6  03:52 12  10:04  8  02:27 11  02:30 18  01:26  2  00:48 10  02:05  8  01:19  8  01:53  6  01:19  5  02:38 17  01:10  9  01:21  6  00:24  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:51     00:58     01:10     00:31     00:08     01:48     01:33     00:55     01:01     02:00     00:39     01:03    -00:05     00:14     00:20     00:19     00:21     00:22     00:57     00:17     00:19     00:04     00:02   
 8. Ott Rakkaselg             01:08:36 18:00:58   04:46  9  07:39  9  12:05  9  13:36  8  16:07 10  20:39  8  27:50  7  34:22  9  37:55  8  47:43  8  50:05  8  52:26  8  53:57  8  54:45  8  57:11  8  58:42  8  61:40  9  63:03  8  65:17  8  66:24  8  67:43  8  68:07  8  68:36  8 01:08:36
    1920 HOK                       M21E           04:46  9  02:53  9  04:26 10  01:31  6  02:31 15  04:32 12  07:11  4  06:32 13  03:33  7  09:48  7  02:22  8  02:21 16  01:31  4  00:48 10  02:26 12  01:31 13  02:58 18  01:23  6  02:14  9  01:07  6  01:19  4  00:24  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:49     00:27     01:26     00:21     00:51     01:29     00:06     02:30     00:42     01:44     00:34     00:54     00:00     00:14     00:41     00:31     01:26     00:26     00:33     00:14     00:17     00:04     00:01   
 9. Marek Atonen              01:10:56 18:17:05   04:43  7  07:15  6  11:06  6  12:42  6  15:01  6  19:16  6  28:18  8  33:41  6  37:11  6  46:27  7  49:24  7  51:10  7  52:55  7  54:33  7  56:32  7  57:44  7  61:27  8  64:20  9  66:49  9  68:17  9  69:57  9  70:24  9  70:56  9 01:10:56
    1136 Lehola                    M21E           04:43  7  02:32  5  03:51  5  01:36  8  02:19 11  04:15  9  09:02 16  05:23  8  03:30  5  09:16  6  02:57 15  01:46  6  01:45 10  01:38 19  01:59  5  01:12  5  03:43 20  02:53 18  02:29 13  01:28 18  01:40 14  00:27 15  00:32 11
                                                  00:46     00:06     00:51     00:26     00:39     01:12     01:57     01:21     00:39     01:12     01:09     00:19     00:14     01:04     00:14     00:12     02:11     01:56     00:48     00:35     00:38     00:07     00:04   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:11:41 17:16:10   05:00 12  08:13 13  12:38 12  15:14 12  17:54 12  23:10 12  32:46 14  38:07 13  41:59 13  52:08 10  54:34 10  56:37 10  58:14 10  59:00 10  61:05 10  62:28 10  64:20 10  66:02 10  68:16 10  69:23 10  70:52 10  71:18 10  71:41 10 01:11:41
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           05:00 12  03:13 13  04:25  9  02:36 19  02:40 16  05:16 15  09:36 17  05:21  7  03:52 12  10:09 10  02:26  9  02:03  8  01:37  6  00:46  8  02:05  8  01:23  9  01:52  5  01:42 10  02:14  9  01:07  6  01:29 11  00:26 12  00:23  2
                                                  01:03     00:47     01:25     01:26     01:00     02:13     02:31     01:19     01:01     02:05     00:38     00:36     00:06     00:12     00:20     00:23     00:20     00:45     00:33     00:14     00:27     00:06    -00:05   
11. Heleri Kivil              01:15:23 16:29:24   05:20 15  08:36 15  13:41 13  15:22 13  18:15 14  22:28 11  30:23 11  36:54 11  41:06 11  53:12 13  55:32 11  57:49 12  59:44 11  60:32 11  63:43 13  65:22 13  67:34 12  69:08 11  71:38 11  72:56 11  74:28 11  74:54 11  75:23 11 01:15:23
    2670 LSF PT                    M21E           05:20 15  03:16 14  05:05 13  01:41 10  02:53 19  04:13  8  07:55 10  06:31 12  04:12 16  12:06 14  02:20  7  02:17 15  01:55 11  00:48 10  03:11 17  01:39 15  02:12  9  01:34  8  02:30 14  01:18 13  01:32 13  00:26 12  00:29  7
                                                  01:23     00:50     02:05     00:31     01:13     01:10     00:50     02:29     01:21     04:02     00:32     00:50     00:24     00:14     01:26     00:39     00:40     00:37     00:49     00:25     00:30     00:06     00:01   
12. Magnar Alev               01:15:36 18:09:43   05:04 13  07:59 11  12:36 11  14:19 11  16:33 11  20:49 10  28:58  9  36:45 10  40:48 10  53:05 12  55:55 13  58:11 13  59:54 12  60:46 12  63:13 12  64:43 11  67:39 14  69:20 12  71:44 12  73:01 12  74:32 12  74:59 12  75:36 12 01:15:36
    1625 Pühajärve                 M21E           05:04 13  02:55 10  04:37 12  01:43 12  02:14  8  04:16 10  08:09 11  07:47 17  04:03 14  12:17 15  02:50 13  02:16 12  01:43  8  00:52 15  02:27 13  01:30 11  02:56 17  01:41  9  02:24 11  01:17 12  01:31 12  00:27 15  00:37 17
                                                  01:07     00:29     01:37     00:33     00:34     01:13     01:04     03:45     01:12     04:13     01:02     00:49     00:12     00:18     00:42     00:30     01:24     00:44     00:43     00:24     00:29     00:07     00:09   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:15:49 18:02:00   04:44  8  07:42 10  13:41 13  15:37 14  18:00 13  23:45 13  31:25 12  38:05 12  42:15 14  53:39 14  56:47 14  59:03 14  60:43 14  61:36 14  63:57 14  65:38 14  67:36 13  69:37 13  72:18 13  73:36 13  75:00 13  75:25 13  75:49 13 01:15:49
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:44  8  02:58 11  05:59 17  01:56 14  02:23 12  05:45 17  07:40  7  06:40 14  04:10 15  11:24 13  03:08 17  02:16 12  01:40  7  00:53 16  02:21 11  01:41 16  01:58  7  02:01 12  02:41 18  01:18 13  01:24  9  00:25  9  00:24  3
                                                  00:47     00:32     02:59     00:46     00:43     02:42     00:35     02:38     01:19     03:20     01:20     00:49     00:09     00:19     00:36     00:41     00:26     01:04     01:00     00:25     00:22     00:05    -00:04   
14. Ülar Aasa                 01:16:41 17:23:36   05:22 16  10:10 19  15:21 16  16:59 15  19:52 16  25:40 17  33:20 15  39:15 15  42:45 15  53:01 11  55:33 12  57:37 11  60:16 13  61:02 13  63:08 11  65:03 12  67:06 11  71:04 14  73:13 14  74:20 14  75:42 14  76:08 14  76:41 14 01:16:41
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           05:22 16  04:48 19  05:11 14  01:38  9  02:53 19  05:48 18  07:40  7  05:55  9  03:30  5  10:16 11  02:32 12  02:04  9  02:39 17  00:46  8  02:06 10  01:55 19  02:03  8  03:58 19  02:09  8  01:07  6  01:22  8  00:26 12  00:33 14
                                                  01:25     02:22     02:11     00:28     01:13     02:45     00:35     01:53     00:39     02:12     00:44     00:37     01:08     00:12     00:21     00:55     00:31     03:01     00:28     00:14     00:20     00:06     00:05   
15. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:20:27 16:56:09   05:57 19  09:31 18  15:07 15  17:04 16  19:34 15  24:33 15  34:23 17  40:30 16  44:54 16  57:18 16  60:29 16  62:45 16  64:29 16  65:18 16  67:55 15  69:24 15  71:38 15  73:43 15  76:11 15  77:32 15  79:13 15  79:42 15  80:27 15 01:20:27
    4338 Võru                      M21E           05:57 19  03:34 18  05:36 15  01:57 15  02:30 14  04:59 14  09:50 18  06:07 10  04:24 17  12:24 16  03:11 18  02:16 12  01:44  9  00:49 13  02:37 15  01:29 10  02:14 11  02:05 13  02:28 12  01:21 15  01:41 15  00:29 17  00:45 20
                                                  02:00     01:08     02:36     00:47     00:50     01:56     02:45     02:05     01:33     04:20     01:23     00:49     00:13     00:15     00:52     00:29     00:42     01:08     00:47     00:28     00:39     00:09     00:17   
16. Hendrik Rull              01:23:22 17:27:18   04:47 10  07:33  8  11:45  7  13:19  7  15:33  7  23:46 14  32:00 13  38:13 14  41:51 12  55:55 15  58:53 15  60:57 15  64:25 15  65:07 15  71:13 16  72:43 16  75:08 16  77:32 17  79:40 16  80:50 16  82:38 16  83:01 16  83:22 16 01:23:22
   14469 MHG                       M21E           04:47 10  02:46  7  04:12  8  01:34  7  02:14  8  08:13 20  08:14 12  06:13 11  03:38  9  14:04 18  02:58 16  02:04  9  03:28 19  00:42  4  06:06 20  01:30 11  02:25 13  02:24 15  02:08  7  01:10  9  01:48 17  00:23  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:50     00:20     01:12     00:24     00:34     05:10     01:09     02:11     00:47     06:00     01:10     00:37     01:57     00:08     04:21     00:30     00:53     01:27     00:27     00:17     00:46     00:03    -00:07   
17. Tõnu Nurm                 01:23:56 17:06:25   05:14 14  08:17 14  17:43 19  19:45 18  22:03 18  25:58 18  36:42 18  44:16 17  48:42 17  60:03 17  62:29 17  64:43 17  67:18 17  68:09 17  71:39 17  73:16 17  75:29 17  77:15 16  79:46 17  81:09 17  82:50 17  83:22 17  83:56 17 01:23:56
     248 Kobras                    M21E           05:14 14  03:03 12  09:26 20  02:02 16  02:18 10  03:55  7  10:44 20  07:34 16  04:26 18  11:21 12  02:26  9  02:14 11  02:35 16  00:51 14  03:30 18  01:37 14  02:13 10  01:46 11  02:31 15  01:23 16  01:41 15  00:32 18  00:34 16
                                                  01:17     00:37     06:26     00:52     00:38     00:52     03:39     03:32     01:35     03:17     00:38     00:47     01:04     00:17     01:45     00:37     00:41     00:49     00:50     00:30     00:39     00:12     00:06   
18. Andres Nurk               01:31:44 17:53:21   05:34 17  09:02 16  16:15 17  18:28 17  20:56 17  25:17 16  34:15 16  45:19 19  48:57 18  64:11 18  67:03 18  69:24 18  71:33 18  73:25 18  76:16 18  78:00 18  80:47 18  84:53 18  87:28 18  88:51 18  90:47 18  91:12 18  91:44 18 01:31:44
   14809 Tartu suusaklubi          M21E           05:34 17  03:28 16  07:13 18  02:13 17  02:28 13  04:21 11  08:58 14  11:04 20  03:38  9  15:14 20  02:52 14  02:21 16  02:09 14  01:52 20  02:51 16  01:44 17  02:47 15  04:06 20  02:35 16  01:23 16  01:56 19  00:25  9  00:32 11
                                                  01:37     01:02     04:13     01:03     00:48     01:18     01:53     07:02     00:47     07:10     01:04     00:54     00:38     01:18     01:06     00:44     01:15     03:09     00:54     00:30     00:54     00:05     00:04   
19. Margus Freudenthal        01:40:28 16:14:35   05:56 18  09:25 17  16:56 18  19:59 19  22:40 19  28:16 19  37:15 19  44:48 18  51:40 19  65:30 19  70:25 19  74:25 19  81:41 19  83:03 19  85:39 19  87:29 19  90:22 19  92:46 19  95:38 19  97:16 19  99:08 19  99:48 19 100:28 19 01:40:28
   11197 Cyber                     M21E           05:56 18  03:29 17  07:31 19  03:03 20  02:41 17  05:36 16  08:59 15  07:33 15  06:52 20  13:50 17  04:55 20  04:00 20  07:16 20  01:22 18  02:36 14  01:50 18  02:53 16  02:24 15  02:52 19  01:38 19  01:52 18  00:40 19  00:40 19
                                                  01:59     01:03     04:31     01:53     01:01     02:33     01:54     03:31     04:01     05:46     03:07     02:33     05:45     00:48     00:51     00:50     01:21     01:27     01:11     00:45     00:50     00:20     00:12   
20. Andres Saetalu            01:46:28 15:38:51   08:18 20  14:51 20  20:43 20  23:18 20  26:03 20  33:21 20  44:00 20  54:01 20  59:49 20  74:24 20  78:31 20  81:26 20  84:22 20  85:40 20  89:15 20  91:58 20  95:06 20  97:39 20 100:49 20 102:33 20 104:44 20 105:49 20 106:28 20 01:46:28
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           08:18 20  06:33 20  05:52 16  02:35 18  02:45 18  07:18 19  10:39 19  10:01 19  05:48 19  14:35 19  04:07 19  02:55 19  02:56 18  01:18 17  03:35 19  02:43 20  03:08 19  02:33 17  03:10 20  01:44 20  02:11 20  01:05 20  00:39 18
                                                  04:21     04:07     02:52     01:25     01:05     04:15     03:34     05:59     02:57     06:31     02:19     01:28     01:25     00:44     01:50     01:43     01:36     01:36     01:29     00:51     01:09     00:45     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:05     03:00     01:10     01:26     03:03     06:50     04:02     02:51     08:04     01:48     01:27     01:14     00:34     01:45     01:00     01:32     00:57     01:41     00:52     01:02     00:19     00:21   00:50:55

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 47)  13.( 37)  14.( 59)  15.( 46)  16.( 35)  17.( 60)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:40:37 18:17:42   00:50 15  02:18  3  03:11  2  04:10  1  05:46  1  07:50  1  11:50  1  18:01  1  21:38  1  23:45  1  26:16  1  30:49  1  34:15  1  35:17  1  36:12  1  37:42  1  39:17  1  40:10  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           00:50 15  01:28  2  00:53  3  00:59  1  01:36  4  02:04  2  04:00  4  06:11  1  03:37  9  02:07 15  02:31  3  04:33  5  03:26  1  01:02  1  00:55  1  01:30  1  01:35  4  00:53  2  00:27  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Marga              00:44:14 16:57:53   00:46  6  02:13  1  03:35  8  04:36  5  06:11  4  08:14  4  12:08  2  19:51  4  23:43  4  25:32  4  28:00  4  32:12  4  36:46  4  37:54  4  38:54  4  40:38  2  42:44  2  43:46  2  44:14  2 00:44:14
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           00:46  6  01:27  1  01:22 20  01:01  2  01:35  2  02:03  1  03:54  1  07:43 22  03:52 14  01:49  5  02:28  1  04:12  1  04:34 24  01:08  3  01:00  5  01:44  2  02:06 39  01:02  3  00:28  0
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:29     00:02    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06     01:32     00:15    -00:18    -00:03    -00:21     01:08     00:06     00:05     00:14     00:31     00:09     00:01   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:45:08 17:11:21   00:47  7  02:16  2  03:06  1  04:18  2  05:51  2  08:08  2  12:18  4  19:12  3  22:18  2  24:35  2  27:40  2  32:00  2  35:53  2  37:03  2  37:58  2  41:52  4  43:33  4  44:40  3  45:08  3 00:45:08
   10226 Tartu linn                M35            00:47  7  01:29  3  00:50  2  01:12 14  01:33  1  02:17  7  04:10 11  06:54  8  03:06  1  02:17 27  03:05 15  04:20  4  03:53  6  01:10  4  00:55  1  03:54 53  01:41  7  01:07  7  00:28  0
                                                 -00:03     00:01    -00:03     00:13    -00:03     00:13     00:10     00:43    -00:31     00:10     00:34    -00:13     00:27     00:08     00:00     02:24     00:06     00:14     00:01   
 4. Antti Roose               00:45:40 17:35:31   00:56 36  02:33 13  04:34 21  05:40 16  07:34 16  09:49 14  14:03 12  20:39  9  23:55  5  25:43  5  28:34  5  33:27  5  37:09  5  38:35  5  39:32  5  41:51  3  43:32  3  45:16  5  45:40  4 00:45:40
    4962 Kobras                    M40            00:56 36  01:37  7  02:01 37  01:06  3  01:54 22  02:15  5  04:14 12  06:36  4  03:16  2  01:48  3  02:51  6  04:53 12  03:42  2  01:26 26  00:57  3  02:19 28  01:41  7  01:44 49  00:24  0
                                                  00:06     00:09     01:08     00:07     00:18     00:11     00:14     00:25    -00:21    -00:19     00:20     00:20     00:16     00:24     00:02     00:49     00:06     00:51    -00:03   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           00:45:48 16:29:44   00:47  7  02:28  8  03:17  3  04:25  3  06:00  3  08:11  3  12:15  3  20:06  6  23:26  3  25:26  3  27:54  3  32:08  3  36:20  3  37:33  3  38:35  3  42:37  6  44:09  6  45:19  6  45:48  5 00:45:48
   10214 Võru                      M35            00:47  7  01:41 10  00:49  1  01:08  7  01:35  2  02:11  4  04:04  7  07:51 26  03:20  3  02:00 12  02:28  1  04:14  3  04:12 13  01:13  9  01:02  9  04:02 55  01:32  3  01:10 13  00:29  0
                                                 -00:03     00:13    -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:04     01:40    -00:17    -00:07    -00:03    -00:19     00:46     00:11     00:07     02:32    -00:03     00:17     00:02   
 6. Meelis Zimmermann         00:45:50 17:20:32   00:48 12  02:30 11  03:23  4  04:31  4  06:24  5  08:33  5  13:02  6  20:34  8  24:57 11  26:43  8  30:04  8  34:16  6  38:03  6  39:19  6  40:36  6  42:27  5  43:58  5  45:15  4  45:50  6 00:45:50
    2000 Kape                      M35            00:48 12  01:42 11  00:53  3  01:08  7  01:53 19  02:09  3  04:29 19  07:32 19  04:23 26  01:46  2  03:21 27  04:12  1  03:47  4  01:16 15  01:17 38  01:51  5  01:31  1  01:17 22  00:35  0
                                                 -00:02     00:14     00:00     00:09     00:17     00:05     00:29     01:21     00:46    -00:21     00:50    -00:21     00:21     00:14     00:22     00:21    -00:04     00:24     00:08   
 7. Eleri Hirv                00:46:25 18:23:32   00:45  4  02:33 13  03:32  6  04:40  6  06:26  6  08:48  6  13:02  6  20:56 11  24:43  9  26:56  9  29:58  7  34:56  7  38:55  7  40:09  7  41:12  7  43:02  7  44:46  7  45:52  7  46:25  7 00:46:25
    4238 Võru                      N21E           00:45  4  01:48 16  00:59  9  01:08  7  01:46 12  02:22 11  04:14 12  07:54 32  03:47 12  02:13 22  03:02 14  04:58 16  03:59  8  01:14 10  01:03 12  01:50  4  01:44 13  01:06  6  00:33  0
                                                 -00:05     00:20     00:06     00:09     00:10     00:18     00:14     01:43     00:10     00:06     00:31     00:25     00:33     00:12     00:08     00:20     00:09     00:13     00:06   
 8. Ahti Bleive               00:46:56 18:38:01   00:51 17  02:35 15  03:33  7  04:47  9  06:40  8  09:07  9  13:08  9  22:00 15  25:23 14  27:38 16  30:36 11  35:18  8  39:16  9  40:32  8  41:31  8  43:27  8  45:21  8  46:34  8  46:56  8 00:46:56
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:51 17  01:44 12  00:58  8  01:14 18  01:53 19  02:27 16  04:01  5  08:52 38  03:23  4  02:15 24  02:58 10  04:42  8  03:58  7  01:16 15  00:59  4  01:56 10  01:54 31  01:13 19  00:22  0
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:05     00:15     00:17     00:23     00:01     02:41    -00:14     00:08     00:27     00:09     00:32     00:14     00:04     00:26     00:19     00:20    -00:05   
 9. Einar Luup                00:47:26 18:20:51   00:52 21  02:27  7  03:36  9  04:47  9  06:55 10  09:56 16  14:20 14  21:23 14  25:30 15  27:26 14  30:46 13  35:19  9  39:10  8  41:17 10  42:19 10  44:10  9  45:49 10  46:53  9  47:26  9 00:47:26
    1840 Võru                      M45            00:52 21  01:35  5  01:09 11  01:11 13  02:08 35  03:01 41  04:24 15  07:03 11  04:07 19  01:56  7  03:20 26  04:33  5  03:51  5  02:07 56  01:02  9  01:51  5  01:39  6  01:04  4  00:33  0
                                                  00:02     00:07     00:16     00:12     00:32     00:57     00:24     00:52     00:30    -00:11     00:49     00:00     00:25     01:05     00:07     00:21     00:04     00:11     00:06   
10. Mirja Virve               00:47:44 18:22:29   00:43  1  02:29 10  03:24  5  04:40  6  06:41  9  08:57  8  13:02  6  20:05  5  25:16 13  27:12 11  30:27 10  36:06 12  40:08 12  41:23 12  42:26 12  44:19 11  46:04 11  47:13 10  47:44 10 00:47:44
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           00:43  1  01:46 13  00:55  6  01:16 21  02:01 27  02:16  6  04:05  8  07:03 11  05:11 42  01:56  7  03:15 20  05:39 26  04:02  9  01:15 11  01:03 12  01:53  8  01:45 18  01:09 11  00:31  0
                                                 -00:07     00:18     00:02     00:17     00:25     00:12     00:05     00:52     01:34    -00:11     00:44     01:06     00:36     00:13     00:08     00:23     00:10     00:16     00:04   
11. Kaljo Julge               00:48:04 18:11:04   00:45  4  02:21  4  04:31 19  05:38 15  07:23 14  09:51 15  14:21 15  22:02 17  25:35 16  27:31 15  30:39 12  35:31 11  39:49 10  41:08  9  42:18  9  44:17 10  45:48  9  47:35 11  48:04 11 00:48:04
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:45  4  01:36  6  02:10 41  01:07  4  01:45 10  02:28 17  04:30 20  07:41 20  03:33  8  01:56  7  03:08 16  04:52 11  04:18 17  01:19 17  01:10 26  01:59 12  01:31  1  01:47 51  00:29  0
                                                 -00:05     00:08     01:17     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:30     01:30    -00:04    -00:11     00:37     00:19     00:52     00:17     00:15     00:29    -00:04     00:54     00:02   
12. Erik Saarts               00:48:17 18:16:10   00:58 41  03:01 30  04:41 25  05:49 18  07:30 15  09:48 13  13:56 11  20:40 10  24:06  6  26:12  6  28:45  6  36:21 14  40:07 11  41:19 11  42:23 11  44:51 12  46:35 12  47:47 12  48:17 12 00:48:17
    5813 Võru                      M35            00:58 41  02:03 27  01:40 27  01:08  7  01:41  6  02:18  8  04:08 10  06:44  7  03:26  5  02:06 13  02:33  4  07:36 47  03:46  3  01:12  6  01:04 15  02:28 38  01:44 13  01:12 16  00:30  0
                                                  00:08     00:35     00:47     00:09     00:05     00:14     00:08     00:33    -00:11    -00:01     00:02     03:03     00:20     00:10     00:09     00:58     00:09     00:19     00:03   
13. Väino Ellamik             00:49:02 17:26:40   00:53 24  02:40 18  04:02 12  05:09 11  06:58 11  09:23 10  13:28 10  20:26  7  24:21  7  26:16  7  31:34 14  36:17 13  41:06 14  42:21 13  43:23 13  45:12 13  47:14 13  48:25 13  49:02 13 00:49:02
   10219 Suusahullud               M40            00:53 24  01:47 14  01:22 20  01:07  4  01:49 13  02:25 13  04:05  8  06:58 10  03:55 16  01:55  6  05:18 51  04:43  9  04:49 32  01:15 11  01:02  9  01:49  3  02:02 37  01:11 15  00:37  0
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:29     00:08     00:13     00:21     00:05     00:47     00:18    -00:12     02:47     00:10     01:23     00:13     00:07     00:19     00:27     00:18     00:10   
14. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:25 18:24:23   00:59 44  02:46 20  04:42 26  05:57 20  07:48 18  10:28 20  15:03 22  22:24 21  26:55 20  28:52 18  31:41 15  36:34 15  41:03 13  42:26 14  43:35 14  45:43 14  47:33 14  48:50 14  49:25 14 00:49:25
    3137 Kape                      M21A           00:59 44  01:47 14  01:56 35  01:15 20  01:51 16  02:40 27  04:35 22  07:21 14  04:31 30  01:57 10  02:49  5  04:53 12  04:29 20  01:23 24  01:09 25  02:08 19  01:50 26  01:17 22  00:35  0
                                                  00:09     00:19     01:03     00:16     00:15     00:36     00:35     01:10     00:54    -00:10     00:18     00:20     01:03     00:21     00:14     00:38     00:15     00:24     00:08   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             00:52:01 18:24:59   00:50 15  02:42 19  04:00 11  05:14 12  07:09 12  09:42 11  14:21 15  22:11 19  26:34 18  28:59 19  32:26 17  38:56 19  43:43 17  45:02 17  46:19 17  48:21 17  50:10 17  51:26 15  52:01 15 00:52:01
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:50 15  01:52 19  01:18 17  01:14 18  01:55 24  02:33 20  04:39 25  07:50 25  04:23 26  02:25 34  03:27 31  06:30 35  04:47 29  01:19 17  01:17 38  02:02 13  01:49 25  01:16 21  00:35  0
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:25     00:15     00:19     00:29     00:39     01:39     00:46     00:18     00:56     01:57     01:21     00:17     00:22     00:32     00:14     00:23     00:08   
16. Mariann Sulg              00:52:05 18:45:38   01:01 49  03:06 34  05:01 33  06:24 35  08:28 32  11:02 27  15:43 27  23:31 26  29:09 30  31:25 28  35:21 28  40:09 24  44:41 22  46:00 21  47:07 21  49:03 18  50:39 18  51:47 18  52:05 16 00:52:05
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:01 49  02:05 30  01:55 34  01:23 28  02:04 29  02:34 21  04:41 27  07:48 24  05:38 48  02:16 25  03:56 35  04:48 10  04:32 22  01:19 17  01:07 20  01:56 10  01:36  5  01:08 10  00:18  0
                                                  00:11     00:37     01:02     00:24     00:28     00:30     00:41     01:37     02:01     00:09     01:25     00:15     01:06     00:17     00:12     00:26     00:01     00:15    -00:09   
17. Toomas Tarve              00:52:19 17:32:54   00:57 38  03:27 45  04:23 16  05:46 17  07:57 22  10:38 24  15:24 25  23:06 25  26:53 19  28:59 19  31:59 16  38:19 16  43:06 16  44:28 16  45:44 16  48:08 16  50:04 16  51:44 17  52:19 17 00:52:19
    5931 Kobras                    M45            00:57 38  02:30 45  00:56  7  01:23 28  02:11 38  02:41 28  04:46 29  07:42 21  03:47 12  02:06 13  03:00 11  06:20 32  04:47 29  01:22 23  01:16 37  02:24 31  01:56 34  01:40 47  00:35  0
                                                  00:07     01:02     00:03     00:24     00:35     00:37     00:46     01:31     00:10    -00:01     00:29     01:47     01:21     00:20     00:21     00:54     00:21     00:47     00:08   
18. Kristiine Aluvee          00:52:21 18:24:08   00:55 28  03:10 37  04:50 28  06:07 26  07:49 19  10:36 22  15:00 20  22:52 23  27:35 24  29:57 24  32:58 20  38:21 17  42:52 15  44:18 15  45:32 15  47:53 15  49:41 15  51:42 16  52:21 18 00:52:21
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           00:55 28  02:15 39  01:40 27  01:17 26  01:42  7  02:47 32  04:24 15  07:52 27  04:43 35  02:22 31  03:01 12  05:23 23  04:31 21  01:26 26  01:14 31  02:21 30  01:48 22  02:01 53  00:39  0
                                                  00:05     00:47     00:47     00:18     00:06     00:43     00:24     01:41     01:06     00:15     00:30     00:50     01:05     00:24     00:19     00:51     00:13     01:08     00:12   
19. Enn Jõesaar               00:53:03 17:30:13   00:53 24  03:00 28  05:07 37  06:16 31  08:09 28  10:35 21  15:01 21  22:11 19  28:46 28  30:54 27  34:09 24  39:12 20  43:56 18  45:23 18  46:48 19  49:04 19  51:02 20  52:24 19  53:03 19 00:53:03
     516 Tartu                     M45            00:53 24  02:07 32  02:07 39  01:09 11  01:53 19  02:26 14  04:26 18  07:10 13  06:35 53  02:08 17  03:15 20  05:03 17  04:44 27  01:27 32  01:25 46  02:16 25  01:58 35  01:22 31  00:39  0
                                                  00:03     00:39     01:14     00:10     00:17     00:22     00:26     00:59     02:58     00:01     00:44     00:30     01:18     00:25     00:30     00:46     00:23     00:29     00:12   
20. Vallo Vaher               00:53:06 15:20:59   00:51 17  03:21 43  04:43 27  05:59 22  08:01 26  10:40 25  16:18 30  23:42 27  27:38 25  29:48 23  32:49 19  38:41 18  44:18 19  45:45 20  46:50 20  49:06 20  51:00 19  52:27 20  53:06 20 00:53:06
    2684 JOKA                      M35            00:51 17  02:30 45  01:22 20  01:16 21  02:02 28  02:39 24  05:38 47  07:24 16  03:56 17  02:10 18  03:01 12  05:52 28  05:37 44  01:27 32  01:05 17  02:16 25  01:54 31  01:27 35  00:39  0
                                                  00:01     01:02     00:29     00:17     00:26     00:35     01:38     01:13     00:19     00:03     00:30     01:19     02:11     00:25     00:10     00:46     00:19     00:34     00:12   
21. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:53:20 15:49:23   00:47  7  02:36 16  05:00 32  06:13 30  07:57 22  10:36 22  14:38 17  21:20 13  24:52 10  27:08 10  30:25  9  35:19  9  44:21 20  45:33 19  46:44 18  49:50 21  51:33 21  52:57 21  53:20 21 00:53:20
    9382 Võru                      M40            00:47  7  01:49 18  02:24 43  01:13 16  01:44  9  02:39 24  04:02  6  06:42  6  03:32  7  02:16 25  03:17 23  04:54 14  09:02 56  01:12  6  01:11 27  03:06 49  01:43 11  01:24 33  00:23  0
                                                 -00:03     00:21     01:31     00:14     00:08     00:35     00:02     00:31    -00:05     00:09     00:46     00:21     05:36     00:10     00:16     01:36     00:08     00:31    -00:04   
22. Raul Olesk                00:54:24 17:31:41   00:57 38  03:04 32  04:26 18  06:10 28  08:37 35  11:29 34  16:32 35  24:30 32  28:28 27  30:39 26  33:54 21  40:27 25  45:24 23  46:53 23  48:07 23  50:27 22  52:08 22  53:49 22  54:24 22 00:54:24
    2012 Kobras                    M45            00:57 38  02:07 32  01:22 20  01:44 48  02:27 45  02:52 36  05:03 38  07:58 33  03:58 18  02:11 19  03:15 20  06:33 36  04:57 35  01:29 35  01:14 31  02:20 29  01:41  7  01:41 48  00:35  0
                                                  00:07     00:39     00:29     00:45     00:51     00:48     01:03     01:47     00:21     00:04     00:44     02:00     01:31     00:27     00:19     00:50     00:06     00:48     00:08   
23. Mart Koppel               00:54:41 17:07:11   00:47  7  04:08 54  05:01 33  06:35 37  08:50 38  11:37 36  15:34 26  22:00 15  26:57 21  29:15 21  34:32 25  41:29 28  45:43 24  47:08 24  48:22 25  51:02 25  52:46 23  54:14 23  54:41 23 00:54:41
   19681 Sangar                    M40            00:47  7  03:21 54  00:53  3  01:34 42  02:15 40  02:47 32  03:57  3  06:26  2  04:57 38  02:18 28  05:17 50  06:57 42  04:14 14  01:25 25  01:14 31  02:40 39  01:44 13  01:28 37  00:27  0
                                                 -00:03     01:53     00:00     00:35     00:39     00:43    -00:03     00:15     01:20     00:11     02:46     02:24     00:48     00:23     00:19     01:10     00:09     00:35     00:00   
24. Lauri Allmann             00:54:48 18:27:25   00:51 17  02:49 21  04:09 15  05:50 19  07:40 17  10:19 18  14:54 19  22:47 22  29:40 33  32:48 34  36:06 30  41:13 27  45:49 25  47:10 25  48:18 24  51:04 26  53:12 25  54:19 25  54:48 24 00:54:48
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            00:51 17  01:58 22  01:20 19  01:41 47  01:50 14  02:39 24  04:35 22  07:53 29  06:53 55  03:08 48  03:18 25  05:07 19  04:36 25  01:21 22  01:08 23  02:46 42  02:08 40  01:07  7  00:29  0
                                                  00:01     00:30     00:27     00:42     00:14     00:35     00:35     01:42     03:16     01:01     00:47     00:34     01:10     00:19     00:13     01:16     00:33     00:14     00:02   
25. Pear Post                 00:54:50 18:32:23   00:51 17  02:51 22  04:31 19  06:07 26  08:12 29  11:16 31  16:30 32  25:22 35  29:44 34  32:17 32  36:17 31  40:58 26  45:58 26  47:27 26  48:41 26  50:54 24  52:47 24  54:18 24  54:50 25 00:54:50
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:51 17  02:00 26  01:40 27  01:36 44  02:05 30  03:04 43  05:14 41  08:52 38  04:22 25  02:33 37  04:00 37  04:41  7  05:00 36  01:29 35  01:14 31  02:13 21  01:53 29  01:31 38  00:32  0
                                                  00:01     00:32     00:47     00:37     00:29     01:00     01:14     02:41     00:45     00:26     01:29     00:08     01:34     00:27     00:19     00:43     00:18     00:38     00:05   
26. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:55:34 17:44:54   01:04 52  03:35 48  07:24 54  09:08 54  11:15 53  14:13 48  18:44 46  27:30 43  31:54 42  33:42 36  36:59 34  43:36 34  47:42 31  49:02 31  50:03 29  52:09 27  53:54 26  55:04 26  55:34 26 00:55:34
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           01:04 52  02:31 48  03:49 56  01:44 48  02:07 33  02:58 39  04:31 21  08:46 37  04:24 28  01:48  3  03:17 23  06:37 37  04:06 12  01:20 21  01:01  6  02:06 15  01:45 18  01:10 13  00:30  0
                                                  00:14     01:03     02:56     00:45     00:31     00:54     00:31     02:35     00:47    -00:19     00:46     02:04     00:40     00:18     00:06     00:36     00:10     00:17     00:03   
27. Raul Kangur               00:55:37 17:39:47   00:44  2  02:37 17  07:18 53  08:31 51  10:21 47  12:42 44  17:21 42  24:01 28  27:28 23  33:44 37  38:11 39  43:46 36  48:01 33  49:11 32  50:14 32  52:21 29  54:08 28  55:13 27  55:37 27 00:55:37
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:44  2  01:53 20  04:41 58  01:13 16  01:50 14  02:21  9  04:39 25  06:40  5  03:27  6  06:16 56  04:27 44  05:35 25  04:15 16  01:10  4  01:03 12  02:07 17  01:47 21  01:05  5  00:24  0
                                                 -00:06     00:25     03:48     00:14     00:14     00:17     00:39     00:29    -00:10     04:09     01:56     01:02     00:49     00:08     00:08     00:37     00:12     00:12    -00:03   
28. Jaan Ainelo               00:56:17 17:29:26   00:58 41  02:57 25  06:06 46  07:22 45  09:07 40  11:43 39  16:49 38  24:59 33  29:17 31  31:31 29  34:57 27  41:38 29  46:27 27  48:18 27  50:06 31  52:13 28  53:59 27  55:37 28  56:17 28 00:56:17
    4525 Ilves                     M45            00:58 41  01:59 23  03:09 50  01:16 21  01:45 10  02:36 23  05:06 40  08:10 34  04:18 22  02:14 23  03:26 30  06:41 39  04:49 32  01:51 51  01:48 55  02:07 17  01:46 20  01:38 44  00:40  0
                                                  00:08     00:31     02:16     00:17     00:09     00:32     01:06     01:59     00:41     00:07     00:55     02:08     01:23     00:49     00:53     00:37     00:11     00:45     00:13   
29. Marika Jäädmaa            00:56:18 18:12:03   00:52 21  02:51 22  05:16 42  06:49 40  09:25 44  12:06 42  16:56 40  24:26 31  29:01 29  31:42 30  34:38 26  40:06 23  44:33 21  46:33 22  47:39 22  50:29 23  54:41 32  55:48 29  56:18 29 00:56:18
    4307 Võru                      N21E           00:52 21  01:59 23  02:25 44  01:33 40  02:36 51  02:41 28  04:50 32  07:30 18  04:35 33  02:41 42  02:56  9  05:28 24  04:27 19  02:00 55  01:06 18  02:50 45  04:12 58  01:07  7  00:30  0
                                                  00:02     00:31     01:32     00:34     01:00     00:37     00:50     01:19     00:58     00:34     00:25     00:55     01:01     00:58     00:11     01:20     02:37     00:14     00:03   
29. Lauri Eskor               00:56:18 17:58:06   00:55 28  03:33 47  06:16 48  07:47 47  09:52 46  12:47 45  17:47 43  25:11 34  29:20 32  31:44 31  35:51 29  41:42 31  47:05 28  48:35 28  49:52 27  52:34 32  54:36 30  55:49 30  56:18 29 00:56:18
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           00:55 28  02:38 50  02:43 48  01:31 38  02:05 30  02:55 37  05:00 37  07:24 16  04:09 20  02:24 32  04:07 40  05:51 27  05:23 41  01:30 40  01:17 38  02:42 40  02:02 37  01:13 19  00:29  0
                                                  00:05     01:10     01:50     00:32     00:29     00:51     01:00     01:13     00:32     00:17     01:36     01:18     01:57     00:28     00:22     01:12     00:27     00:20     00:02   
31. Laura Joonas              00:56:27 16:56:09   00:53 24  02:57 25  04:07 14  05:33 14  07:57 22  11:17 33  16:15 28  26:07 38  31:14 39  33:52 38  37:13 36  42:18 32  47:50 32  49:16 33  50:27 33  52:40 33  54:28 29  55:54 31  56:27 31 00:56:27
    3717 Võru                      N21E           00:53 24  02:04 29  01:10 12  01:26 30  02:24 42  03:20 49  04:58 35  09:52 46  05:07 41  02:38 39  03:21 27  05:05 18  05:32 42  01:26 26  01:11 27  02:13 21  01:48 22  01:26 34  00:33  0
                                                  00:03     00:36     00:17     00:27     00:48     01:16     00:58     03:41     01:30     00:31     00:50     00:32     02:06     00:24     00:16     00:43     00:13     00:33     00:06   
32. Taavi Kuha                00:56:41 18:06:41   01:14 56  03:19 40  05:03 35  06:56 43  09:13 41  11:48 40  16:30 32  24:23 29  28:07 26  30:32 25  34:04 23  40:05 22  47:29 30  48:55 30  49:56 28  52:23 30  54:39 31  56:17 32  56:41 32 00:56:41
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:14 56  02:05 30  01:44 31  01:53 54  02:17 41  02:35 22  04:42 28  07:53 29  03:44 10  02:25 34  03:32 33  06:01 30  07:24 53  01:26 26  01:01  6  02:27 35  02:16 45  01:38 44  00:24  0
                                                  00:24     00:37     00:51     00:54     00:41     00:31     00:42     01:42     00:07     00:18     01:01     01:28     03:58     00:24     00:06     00:57     00:41     00:45    -00:03   
33. Uko Bleive                00:56:58 18:10:45   00:44  2  02:32 12  05:13 41  06:22 33  08:18 30  11:16 31  16:15 28  25:52 37  30:13 36  33:06 35  36:19 32  41:40 30  47:16 29  48:45 29  50:05 30  52:30 31  54:49 33  56:21 33  56:58 33 00:56:58
    2176 Tartu                     M40            00:44  2  01:48 16  02:41 46  01:09 11  01:56 25  02:58 39  04:59 36  09:37 43  04:21 24  02:53 46  03:13 17  05:21 22  05:36 43  01:29 35  01:20 44  02:25 34  02:19 48  01:32 40  00:37  0
                                                 -00:06     00:20     01:48     00:10     00:20     00:54     00:59     03:26     00:44     00:46     00:42     00:48     02:10     00:27     00:25     00:55     00:44     00:39     00:10   
34. Tõnu Sikkal               00:57:02 18:41:16   00:55 28  03:07 36  05:07 37  06:54 42  09:18 42  12:59 46  18:30 44  26:48 40  31:02 38  33:53 39  37:34 38  43:36 34  48:27 35  50:03 35  51:21 34  53:30 34  55:13 34  56:32 34  57:02 34 00:57:02
     704 Kobras                    M45            00:55 28  02:12 36  02:00 36  01:47 52  02:24 42  03:41 54  05:31 44  08:18 35  04:14 21  02:51 45  03:41 34  06:02 31  04:51 34  01:36 44  01:18 41  02:09 20  01:43 11  01:19 27  00:30  0
                                                  00:05     00:44     01:07     00:48     00:48     01:37     01:31     02:07     00:37     00:44     01:10     01:29     01:25     00:34     00:23     00:39     00:08     00:26     00:03   
35. Marianne Haug             00:57:04 17:31:59   00:57 38  03:27 45  05:07 37  06:36 38  08:48 37  11:32 35  16:37 36  27:04 42  31:41 40  33:59 40  37:12 35  44:27 38  48:41 36  50:18 36  51:25 36  53:38 35  55:20 35  56:38 35  57:04 35 00:57:04
    5025 Võru                      N21E           00:57 38  02:30 45  01:40 27  01:29 35  02:12 39  02:44 31  05:05 39  10:27 49  04:37 34  02:18 28  03:13 17  07:15 45  04:14 14  01:37 46  01:07 20  02:13 21  01:42 10  01:18 24  00:26  0
                                                  00:07     01:02     00:47     00:30     00:36     00:40     01:05     04:16     01:00     00:11     00:42     02:42     00:48     00:35     00:12     00:43     00:07     00:25    -00:01   
36. Rainek Kuura              00:57:53 17:09:34   00:55 28  03:22 44  04:34 21  06:06 25  07:58 25  11:03 28  16:37 36  28:22 47  33:39 44  35:20 44  40:17 42  45:11 41  49:16 38  50:31 37  51:52 37  53:58 37  55:57 37  57:28 37  57:53 36 00:57:53
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           00:55 28  02:27 43  01:12 13  01:32 39  01:52 18  03:05 45  05:34 45  11:45 56  05:17 43  01:41  1  04:57 49  04:54 14  04:05 11  01:15 11  01:21 45  02:06 15  01:59 36  01:31 38  00:25  0
                                                  00:05     00:59     00:19     00:33     00:16     01:01     01:34     05:34     01:40    -00:26     02:26     00:21     00:39     00:13     00:26     00:36     00:24     00:38    -00:02   
37. Johan Alenius             00:57:56 17:12:13   00:55 28  02:51 22  04:55 29  06:11 29  08:19 31  10:41 26  15:18 24  23:05 24  27:24 22  29:35 22  32:28 18  39:17 21  48:19 34  49:55 34  51:22 35  53:49 36  55:43 36  57:21 36  57:56 37 00:57:56
    7149 IFK lidingö               M45            00:55 28  01:56 21  02:04 38  01:16 21  02:08 35  02:22 11  04:37 24  07:47 23  04:19 23  02:11 19  02:53  7  06:49 40  09:02 56  01:36 44  01:27 49  02:27 35  01:54 31  01:38 44  00:35  0
                                                  00:05     00:28     01:11     00:17     00:32     00:18     00:37     01:36     00:42     00:04     00:22     02:16     05:36     00:34     00:32     00:57     00:19     00:45     00:08   
38. Targo Tennisberg          00:58:35 19:01:09   00:53 24  03:05 33  04:55 29  06:23 34  08:32 34  11:13 30  16:31 34  24:24 30  30:11 35  34:27 43  38:39 40  45:06 40  49:45 40  51:22 40  52:26 40  55:08 38  57:17 38  58:35 38  58:35 38 00:58:35
    5397 Tartu                     M35            00:53 24  02:12 36  01:50 32  01:28 34  02:09 37  02:41 28  05:18 42  07:53 29  05:47 49  04:16 54  04:12 42  06:27 33  04:39 26  01:37 46  01:04 15  02:42 40  02:09 41  01:18 24  00:00  0
                                                  00:03     00:44     00:57     00:29     00:33     00:37     01:18     01:42     02:10     02:09     01:41     01:54     01:13     00:35     00:09     01:12     00:34     00:25    -00:27   
39. Sairos Hõrak              00:59:35 17:53:08   00:49 13  02:28  8  04:05 13  05:21 13  07:17 13  09:46 12  14:11 13  21:06 12  24:59 12  27:20 13  36:22 33  46:37 42  50:39 41  51:51 41  53:16 42  56:15 40  57:59 40  59:11 39  59:35 39 00:59:35
    7706 Võru                      M45            00:49 13  01:39  9  01:37 26  01:16 21  01:56 25  02:29 18  04:25 17  06:55  9  03:53 15  02:21 30  09:02 56  10:15 57  04:02  9  01:12  6  01:25 46  02:59 47  01:44 13  01:12 16  00:24  0
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:44     00:17     00:20     00:25     00:25     00:44     00:16     00:14     06:31     05:42     00:36     00:10     00:30     01:29     00:09     00:19    -00:03   
40. Rivo Kenk                 01:00:26 18:09:56   00:59 44  03:13 38  05:38 44  07:05 44  08:59 39  11:50 41  17:09 41  26:58 41  31:42 41  34:12 42  37:26 37  42:44 33  48:57 37  50:31 37  52:09 39  55:10 39  57:29 39  59:34 40  60:26 40 01:00:26
    2704 Kobras                    M35            00:59 44  02:14 38  02:25 44  01:27 32  01:54 22  02:51 35  05:19 43  09:49 45  04:44 36  02:30 36  03:14 19  05:18 21  06:13 50  01:34 42  01:38 53  03:01 48  02:19 48  02:05 54  00:52  0
                                                  00:09     00:46     01:32     00:28     00:18     00:47     01:19     03:38     01:07     00:23     00:43     00:45     02:47     00:32     00:43     01:31     00:44     01:12     00:25   
41. Urmas Hiielaan            01:02:00 18:17:15   00:55 28  03:02 31  04:38 24  06:00 23  08:07 27  11:03 28  16:52 39  28:12 44  34:50 49  37:14 47  40:42 43  47:41 43  52:55 43  54:29 43  55:40 43  58:04 41  59:56 41  61:23 41  62:00 41 01:02:00
    2167 Võru                      M40            00:55 28  02:07 32  01:36 25  01:22 27  02:07 33  02:56 38  05:49 48  11:20 55  06:38 54  02:24 32  03:28 32  06:59 43  05:14 38  01:34 42  01:11 27  02:24 31  01:52 28  01:27 35  00:37  0
                                                  00:05     00:39     00:43     00:23     00:31     00:52     01:49     05:09     03:01     00:17     00:57     02:26     01:48     00:32     00:16     00:54     00:17     00:34     00:10   
42. Anti Sõukand              01:03:18 17:25:31   00:56 36  02:59 27  06:08 47  08:11 49  10:52 49  15:09 51  22:25 52  33:14 52  37:58 52  40:32 50  44:30 49  50:59 49  55:17 46  56:32 45  57:39 44  59:32 42  61:23 42  62:44 42  63:18 42 01:03:18
    5030 Võru                      M18            00:56 36  02:03 27  03:09 50  02:03 57  02:41 54  04:17 55  07:16 55  10:49 52  04:44 36  02:34 38  03:58 36  06:29 34  04:18 17  01:15 11  01:07 20  01:53  8  01:51 27  01:21 30  00:34  0
                                                  00:06     00:35     02:16     01:04     01:05     02:13     03:16     04:38     01:07     00:27     01:27     01:56     00:52     00:13     00:12     00:23     00:16     00:28     00:07   
43. Heno Ivanov               01:03:42 18:47:57   00:47  7  02:24  6  05:05 36  06:17 32  07:55 21  10:25 19  14:45 18  22:07 18  25:53 17  28:33 17  41:22 44  50:37 46  55:10 45  56:37 46  58:32 46  60:24 44  62:12 43  63:31 43  63:42 43 01:03:42
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:47  7  01:37  7  02:41 46  01:12 14  01:38  5  02:30 19  04:20 14  07:22 15  03:46 11  02:40 41  12:49 57  09:15 54  04:33 23  01:27 32  01:55 56  01:52  7  01:48 22  01:19 27  00:11  0
                                                 -00:03     00:09     01:48     00:13     00:02     00:26     00:20     01:11     00:09     00:33     10:18     04:42     01:07     00:25     01:00     00:22     00:13     00:26    -00:16   
44. Marko Avikson             01:04:03 17:19:03   00:59 44  03:15 39  04:23 16  05:58 21  07:49 19  10:15 17  15:05 23  26:07 38  32:00 43  33:59 40  38:53 41  44:08 37  49:30 39  50:59 39  52:07 38  60:02 43  62:14 44  63:32 44  64:03 44 01:04:03
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           00:59 44  02:16 40  01:08 10  01:35 43  01:51 16  02:26 14  04:50 32  11:02 54  05:53 50  01:59 11  04:54 48  05:15 20  05:22 40  01:29 35  01:08 23  07:55 56  02:12 42  01:18 24  00:31  0
                                                  00:09     00:48     00:15     00:36     00:15     00:22     00:50     04:51     02:16    -00:08     02:23     00:42     01:56     00:27     00:13     06:25     00:37     00:25     00:04   
45. Henrik Upsal              01:05:10 15:44:07   00:49 13  02:22  5  03:38 10  04:45  8  06:27  7  08:48  6  12:42  5  19:09  2  24:40  8  27:18 12  34:03 22  44:55 39  50:47 42  51:54 42  52:55 41  62:08 49  63:52 47  64:44 45  65:10 45 01:05:10
   20120 Kristiansand              M18            00:49 13  01:33  4  01:16 15  01:07  4  01:42  7  02:21  9  03:54  1  06:27  3  05:31 44  02:38 39  06:45 54  10:52 58  05:52 46  01:07  2  01:01  6  09:13 58  01:44 13  00:52  1  00:26  0
                                                 -00:01     00:05     00:23     00:08     00:06     00:17    -00:06     00:16     01:54     00:31     04:14     06:19     02:26     00:05     00:06     07:43     00:09    -00:01    -00:01   
46. Henn Antson               01:05:31 17:02:11   01:09 54  05:03 57  06:27 50  08:06 48  10:38 48  15:14 52  21:46 50  32:06 51  37:37 51  39:49 49  42:43 48  49:38 45  56:22 48  58:00 48  59:25 48  61:28 46  63:21 45  64:55 46  65:31 46 01:05:31
    5042 Võru                      M35            01:09 54  03:54 57  01:24 24  01:39 46  02:32 47  04:36 58  06:32 50  10:20 48  05:31 44  02:12 21  02:54  8  06:55 41  06:44 52  01:38 48  01:25 46  02:03 14  01:53 29  01:34 41  00:36  0
                                                  00:19     02:26     00:31     00:40     00:56     02:32     02:32     04:09     01:54     00:05     00:23     02:22     03:18     00:36     00:30     00:33     00:18     00:41     00:09   
47. Mari Kaseväli             01:05:57 18:01:47   01:00 47  03:40 51  05:56 45  07:25 46  11:04 51  14:13 48  19:07 48  29:22 49  33:55 45  36:38 45  42:17 47  50:48 47  56:08 47  57:34 47  58:48 47  61:04 45  63:47 46  65:21 47  65:57 47 01:05:57
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           01:00 47  02:40 51  02:16 42  01:29 35  03:39 56  03:09 46  04:54 34  10:15 47  04:33 32  02:43 43  05:39 53  08:31 53  05:20 39  01:26 26  01:14 31  02:16 25  02:43 53  01:34 41  00:36  0
                                                  00:10     01:12     01:23     00:30     02:03     01:05     00:54     04:04     00:56     00:36     03:08     03:58     01:54     00:24     00:19     00:46     01:08     00:41     00:09   
48. Silvia Luup               01:06:27 18:21:49   01:01 49  03:00 28  05:07 37  06:33 36  08:39 36  11:41 38  20:14 49  28:51 48  34:24 47  40:35 51  44:58 50  51:36 50  56:48 49  58:17 49  59:32 49  61:59 48  64:12 48  65:47 48  66:27 48 01:06:27
    4493 Võru                      N21E           01:01 49  01:59 23  02:07 39  01:26 30  02:06 32  03:02 42  08:33 56  08:37 36  05:33 46  06:11 55  04:23 43  06:38 38  05:12 37  01:29 35  01:15 36  02:27 35  02:13 44  01:35 43  00:40  0
                                                  00:11     00:31     01:14     00:27     00:30     00:58     04:33     02:26     01:56     04:04     01:52     02:05     01:46     00:27     00:20     00:57     00:38     00:42     00:13   
49. Jaak Jaagus               01:06:44 17:41:16   01:05 53  03:37 50  04:56 31  06:47 39  09:21 43  12:38 43  18:54 47  28:19 45  34:29 48  37:27 48  41:34 45  48:48 44  54:33 44  56:27 44  57:59 45  61:42 47  64:15 49  66:03 49  66:44 49 01:06:44
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:05 53  02:32 49  01:19 18  01:51 53  02:34 49  03:17 48  06:16 49  09:25 42  06:10 51  02:58 47  04:07 40  07:14 44  05:45 45  01:54 53  01:32 51  03:43 52  02:33 51  01:48 52  00:41  0
                                                  00:15     01:04     00:26     00:52     00:58     01:13     02:16     03:14     02:33     00:51     01:36     02:41     02:19     00:52     00:37     02:13     00:58     00:55     00:14   
50. Silver Rebenits           01:07:32 15:57:26   01:10 55  03:35 48  05:26 43  06:53 41  09:33 45  13:07 47  18:41 45  28:19 45  33:55 45  37:07 46  41:39 46  50:55 48  57:00 50  58:45 50  60:15 50  63:01 50  65:13 50  66:57 50  67:32 50 01:07:32
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:10 55  02:25 42  01:51 33  01:27 32  02:40 53  03:34 52  05:34 45  09:38 44  05:36 47  03:12 49  04:32 45  09:16 55  06:05 48  01:45 49  01:30 50  02:46 42  02:12 42  01:44 49  00:35  0
                                                  00:20     00:57     00:58     00:28     01:04     01:30     01:34     03:27     01:59     01:05     02:01     04:43     02:39     00:43     00:35     01:16     00:37     00:51     00:08   
51. Aigar Pindmaa             01:08:27 18:29:24   00:55 28  04:25 55  07:59 55  09:43 55  12:13 54  15:17 53  22:05 51  34:33 56  39:02 54  42:23 53  46:28 52  54:04 52  58:52 51  60:47 51  62:00 51  64:24 51  66:40 51  67:59 51  68:27 51 01:08:27
    3724 Võru                      M45            00:55 28  03:30 56  03:34 54  01:44 48  02:30 46  03:04 43  06:48 52  12:28 57  04:29 29  03:21 50  04:05 39  07:36 47  04:48 31  01:55 54  01:13 30  02:24 31  02:16 45  01:19 27  00:28  0
                                                  00:05     02:02     02:41     00:45     00:54     01:00     02:48     06:17     00:52     01:14     01:34     03:03     01:22     00:53     00:18     00:54     00:41     00:26     00:01   
52. Ingmar Bert Sabre         01:12:13 17:25:30   00:55 28  03:06 34  06:17 49  08:18 50  10:55 50  15:23 54  22:26 53  33:14 52  38:19 53  41:06 52  45:57 51  53:15 51  62:42 52  64:01 52  65:07 52  67:54 52  70:11 52  71:34 52  72:13 52 01:12:13
   16670 Võru                      M18            00:55 28  02:11 35  03:11 52  02:01 56  02:37 52  04:28 57  07:03 54  10:48 51  05:05 40  02:47 44  04:51 46  07:18 46  09:27 58  01:19 17  01:06 18  02:47 44  02:17 47  01:23 32  00:39  0
                                                  00:05     00:43     02:18     01:02     01:01     02:24     03:03     04:37     01:28     00:40     02:20     02:45     06:01     00:17     00:11     01:17     00:42     00:30     00:12   
53. Argo Laanemaa             01:13:25 16:22:49   00:52 21  03:19 40  04:36 23  06:05 24  08:29 33  11:38 37  16:26 31  25:24 36  30:22 37  32:29 33  47:08 53  55:16 53  63:01 53  64:54 53  66:12 53  69:06 54  71:37 53  72:49 53  73:25 53 01:13:25
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            00:52 21  02:27 43  01:17 16  01:29 35  02:24 42  03:09 46  04:48 30  08:58 40  04:58 39  02:07 15  14:39 58  08:08 50  07:45 54  01:53 52  01:18 41  02:54 46  02:31 50  01:12 16  00:36  0
                                                  00:02     00:59     00:24     00:30     00:48     01:05     00:48     02:47     01:21     00:00     12:08     03:35     04:19     00:51     00:23     01:24     00:56     00:19     00:09   
54. Rain Lepik                01:14:18 17:54:06   01:00 47  03:19 40  06:48 51  09:06 53  16:02 58  18:49 58  23:37 56  31:29 50  36:01 50  49:37 57  53:00 57  58:56 54  63:40 54  65:06 54  66:24 54  68:37 53  72:40 54  73:49 54  74:18 54 01:14:18
   19244 Tartu linn                M35            01:00 47  02:19 41  03:29 53  02:18 58  06:56 58  02:47 32  04:48 30  07:52 27  04:32 31  13:36 58  03:23 29  05:56 29  04:44 27  01:26 26  01:18 41  02:13 21  04:03 57  01:09 11  00:29  0
                                                  00:10     00:51     02:36     01:19     05:20     00:43     00:48     01:41     00:55     11:29     00:52     01:23     01:18     00:24     00:23     00:43     02:28     00:16     00:02   
55. Matis Märtson             01:17:57 18:42:51   01:15 57  03:55 52  08:10 56  10:03 57  12:48 55  16:18 55  22:53 54  33:38 54  42:31 55  45:55 54  51:15 54  59:02 55  65:03 55  66:36 55  68:23 55  71:32 55  74:40 55  77:16 55  77:57 55 01:17:57
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            01:15 57  02:40 51  04:15 57  01:53 54  02:45 55  03:30 50  06:35 51  10:45 50  08:53 56  03:24 51  05:20 52  07:47 49  06:01 47  01:33 41  01:47 54  03:09 50  03:08 54  02:36 57  00:41  0
                                                  00:25     01:12     03:22     00:54     01:09     01:26     02:35     04:34     05:16     01:17     02:49     03:14     02:35     00:31     00:52     01:39     01:33     01:43     00:14   
56. Made Vares                01:23:05 15:15:51   01:32 58  08:50 58  10:03 58  11:47 58  14:22 57  17:55 57  24:56 57  34:13 55  44:51 57  48:36 56  52:40 56  61:03 56  69:24 57  71:10 56  72:45 56  76:46 56  80:19 56  82:25 56  83:05 56 01:23:05
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:32 58  07:18 58  01:13 14  01:44 48  02:35 50  03:33 51  07:01 53  09:17 41  10:38 58  03:45 53  04:04 38  08:23 51  08:21 55  01:46 50  01:35 52  04:01 54  03:33 56  02:06 55  00:40  0
                                                  00:42     05:50     00:20     00:45     00:59     01:29     03:01     03:06     07:01     01:38     01:33     03:50     04:55     00:44     00:40     02:31     01:58     01:13     00:13   
57. Kristjan Vällik           01:28:16 16:53:24   01:02 51  04:26 56  08:14 57  09:47 56  13:34 56  17:53 56  26:36 58  37:26 57  43:48 56  47:26 55  52:18 55  62:10 57  68:32 56  71:18 57  73:13 57  81:35 57  85:07 57  87:38 57  88:16 57 01:28:16
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:02 51  03:24 55  03:48 55  01:33 40  03:47 57  04:19 56  08:43 58  10:50 53  06:22 52  03:38 52  04:52 47  09:52 56  06:22 51  02:46 58  01:55 56  08:22 57  03:32 55  02:31 56  00:38  0
                                                  00:12     01:56     02:55     00:34     02:11     02:15     04:43     04:39     02:45     01:31     02:21     05:19     02:56     01:44     01:00     06:52     01:57     01:38     00:11   
58. Kadri Parts               01:30:18 16:17:00   00:58 41  04:05 53  07:00 52  08:37 52  11:10 52  14:45 50  23:23 55  38:35 58  47:42 58  54:05 58  61:59 58  70:22 58  76:32 58  79:10 58  81:09 58  84:20 58  87:00 58  89:48 58  90:18 58 01:30:18
   10194 Võru                      N21E           00:58 41  03:07 53  02:55 49  01:37 45  02:33 48  03:35 53  08:38 57  15:12 58  09:07 57  06:23 57  07:54 55  08:23 51  06:10 49  02:38 57  01:59 58  03:11 51  02:40 52  02:48 58  00:30  0
                                                  00:08     01:39     02:02     00:38     00:57     01:31     04:38     09:01     05:30     04:16     05:23     03:50     02:44     01:36     01:04     01:41     01:05     01:55     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:27     00:49     00:59     01:33     02:03     03:54     06:11     03:06     01:41     02:28     04:12     03:26     01:02     00:55     01:30     01:31     00:52     00:11   00:38:33

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 7.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 48)  11.( 62)  12.( 51)  13.( 54)  14.( 41)  15.( 46)  16.( 57)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:02:18 17:42:06   01:06  1  03:29  4  05:37  3  10:24  3  12:04  2  13:41  2  22:39  1  31:21  1  36:45  1  39:25  1  45:09  1  49:28  1  51:02  1  53:42  1  58:47  1  61:01  1  61:41  1  62:18  1 01:02:18
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           01:06  1  02:23  5  02:08  2  04:47  3  01:40  3  01:37  2  08:58  3  08:42  5  05:24  2  02:40  1  05:44  1  04:19  2  01:34  2  02:40  3  05:05  1  02:14  3  00:40  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raino Liblik              01:08:13 15:21:07   01:12  3  03:08  1  05:28  2  13:41  5  15:10  3  21:19  5  30:05  2  35:56  2  41:44  2  44:50  2  51:16  2  55:16  2  56:36  2  59:05  2  64:57  2  67:02  2  67:32  2  68:13  2 01:08:13
    1855 Jõulu                     VIPP           01:12  3  01:56  1  02:20  3  08:13  5  01:29  1  06:09  5  08:46  1  05:51  3  05:48  3  03:06  2  06:26  2  04:00  1  01:20  1  02:29  1  05:52  3  02:05  1  00:30  2  00:41  5
                                                  00:06    -00:27     00:12     03:26    -00:11     04:32    -00:12    -02:51     00:24     00:26     00:42    -00:19    -00:14    -00:11     00:47    -00:09    -00:10     00:04   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:16:57 17:22:00   01:14  4  03:19  3  05:26  1  09:44  1  11:23  1  12:58  1  31:50  3  37:27  3  46:23  3  50:32  3  57:14  3  62:12  3  63:46  3  66:18  3  73:47  3  75:53  3  76:23  3  76:57  3 01:16:57
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           01:14  4  02:05  3  02:07  1  04:18  2  01:39  2  01:35  1  18:52  5  05:37  2  08:56  6  04:09  3  06:42  3  04:58  4  01:34  2  02:32  2  07:29  5  02:06  2  00:30  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:08    -00:18    -00:01    -00:29    -00:01    -00:02     09:54    -03:05     03:32     01:29     00:58     00:39     00:00    -00:08     02:24    -00:08    -00:10    -00:03   
 4. Janek Jõgis               01:23:09 15:41:24   01:21  5  03:40  5  06:16  5  16:26  6  18:34  6  28:21  6  37:12  5  42:23  5  47:04  4  53:09  4  63:29  5  68:05  4  70:50  4  74:01  4  79:49  4  82:03  4  82:35  4  83:09  4 01:23:09
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:21  5  02:19  4  02:36  4  10:10  6  02:08  4  09:47  6  08:51  2  05:11  1  04:41  1  06:05  4  10:20  6  04:36  3  02:45  6  03:11  4  05:48  2  02:14  3  00:32  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:15    -00:04     00:28     05:23     00:28     08:10    -00:07    -03:31    -00:43     03:25     04:36     00:17     01:11     00:31     00:43     00:00    -00:08    -00:03   
 5. Alo Rull                  01:30:55 17:23:04   01:08  2  03:09  2  05:45  4  09:58  2  17:25  5  19:20  4  32:28  4  42:13  4  48:17  5  55:53  5  63:17  4  70:39  5  72:18  5  77:59  5  87:11  5  90:01  5  90:26  5  90:55  5 01:30:55
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           01:08  2  02:01  2  02:36  4  04:13  1  07:27  6  01:55  3  13:08  4  09:45  6  06:04  4  07:36  5  07:24  4  07:22  5  01:39  4  05:41  6  09:12  6  02:50  5  00:25  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:02    -00:22     00:28    -00:34     05:47     00:18     04:10     01:03     00:40     04:56     01:40     03:03     00:05     03:01     04:07     00:36    -00:15    -00:08   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:54:58 16:13:53   01:31  6  04:13  6  07:18  6  13:20  4  15:33  4  18:07  3  55:56  6  63:26  6  70:51  6  79:10  6  87:42  6  95:19  6  97:19  6 101:54  6 109:15  6 113:16  6 114:03  6 114:58  6 01:54:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:31  6  02:42  6  03:05  6  06:02  4  02:13  5  02:34  4  37:49  6  07:30  4  07:25  5  08:19  6  08:32  5  07:37  6  02:00  5  04:35  5  07:21  4  04:01  6  00:47  6  00:55  6
                                                  00:25     00:19     00:57     01:15     00:33     00:57     28:51    -01:12     02:01     05:39     02:48     03:18     00:26     01:55     02:16     01:47     00:07     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:56     02:07     04:13     01:29     01:35     08:46     05:11     04:41     02:40     05:44     04:00     01:20     02:29     05:05     02:05     00:25     00:29   00:55:21

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 18 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 60)   8.( 35)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 37)  15.( 59)  16.( 46)  17.( 57)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:33:40 17:34:14   00:47  1  02:23  1  04:09  1  05:44  1  06:24  1  08:05  1  10:45  1  12:23  1  15:06  1  17:00  1  19:06  1  21:51  1  24:31  1  28:45  1  30:05  1  31:15  1  32:45  1  33:09  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
   16666 Võru                      M16            00:47  1  01:36  1  01:46  1  01:35  2  00:40  2  01:41  1  02:40  4  01:38  7  02:43  1  01:54  1  02:06  1  02:45  3  02:40  1  04:14  2  01:20  2  01:10  8  01:30  2  00:24  2  00:31  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:36:12 17:45:57   00:55  5  02:31  3  04:28  3  06:17  3  06:58  2  09:09  2  11:41  2  13:07  2  16:13  2  18:26  2  20:38  2  23:26  2  26:20  2  30:49  2  32:15  2  33:21  2  35:12  2  35:40  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
    3891 Kape                      M21B           00:55  5  01:36  1  01:57  3  01:49  9  00:41  3  02:11  5  02:32  3  01:26  2  03:06  3  02:13  5  02:12  3  02:48  5  02:54  3  04:29  3  01:26  6  01:06  5  01:51 10  00:28  9  00:32 11
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:11     00:14     00:01     00:30    -00:08    -00:12     00:23     00:19     00:06     00:03     00:14     00:15     00:06    -00:04     00:21     00:04     00:01   
 3. Liina Palu                00:36:27 18:27:39   01:05 21  02:53 11  04:54  8  08:18 23  09:00 14  10:54 11  13:14  4  14:38  3  17:34  3  19:44  3  21:52  3  24:43  3  27:26  3  31:31  3  32:51  3  33:56  3  35:30  3  35:55  3  36:27  3 00:36:27
    5009 Koop                      N21A           01:05 21  01:48  9  02:01  4  03:24 44  00:42  4  01:54  2  02:20  1  01:24  1  02:56  2  02:10  2  02:08  2  02:51  7  02:43  2  04:05  1  01:20  2  01:05  3  01:34  4  00:25  4  00:32 11
                                                  00:18     00:12     00:15     01:49     00:02     00:13    -00:20    -00:14     00:13     00:16     00:02     00:06     00:03    -00:09     00:00    -00:05     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 4. Piia Avaste               00:38:59 14:59:14   00:55  5  02:37  4  04:49  5  06:27  5  07:32  3  10:13  4  13:18  5  15:01  4  18:14  4  20:56  5  23:17  5  25:46  4  29:22  5  33:54  4  35:19  4  36:26  4  38:02  4  38:27  4  38:59  4 00:38:59
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           00:55  5  01:42  4  02:12 10  01:38  3  01:05 27  02:41 23  03:05 11  01:43  9  03:13  5  02:42 22  02:21  7  02:29  2  03:36 12  04:32  4  01:25  5  01:07  6  01:36  5  00:25  4  00:32 11
                                                  00:08     00:06     00:26     00:03     00:25     01:00     00:25     00:05     00:30     00:48     00:15    -00:16     00:56     00:18     00:05    -00:03     00:06     00:01     00:01   
 5. Kalle Ojasoo              00:41:29 17:57:06   01:08 25  02:57 15  05:02 10  07:08 12  08:06  9  10:22  6  13:18  5  15:14  7  19:09  9  21:38  8  24:12  6  27:06  6  30:21  6  35:25  5  36:54  5  38:16  5  40:18  5  40:52  5  41:29  5 00:41:29
     498 Kobras                    M50            01:08 25  01:49 10  02:05  7  02:06 21  00:58 13  02:16  6  02:56  7  01:56 22  03:55 24  02:29 12  02:34 11  02:54 11  03:15  6  05:04  9  01:29 10  01:22 27  02:02 23  00:34 25  00:37 30
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:19     00:31     00:18     00:35     00:16     00:18     01:12     00:35     00:28     00:09     00:35     00:50     00:09     00:12     00:32     00:10     00:06   
 6. Antti Nöps                00:43:20 17:32:56   02:13 53  04:11 42  06:15 30  07:57 19  08:56 13  11:04 12  14:44 12  16:27 11  19:36 10  21:46  9  24:26  8  28:06  8  32:44 10  38:15  8  39:41  8  40:42  8  42:21  8  42:50  8  43:20  6 00:43:20
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           M21B           02:13 53  01:58 16  02:04  6  01:42  5  00:59 18  02:08  4  03:40 28  01:43  9  03:09  4  02:10  2  02:40 14  03:40 29  04:38 37  05:31 18  01:26  6  01:01  1  01:39  6  00:29 10  00:30  6
                                                  01:26     00:22     00:18     00:07     00:19     00:27     01:00     00:05     00:26     00:16     00:34     00:55     01:58     01:17     00:06    -00:09     00:09     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Urmas Lõvi                00:43:25 17:54:56   00:53  4  02:40  6  04:53  7  07:00 11  07:49  6  10:36  9  13:35  8  15:21  9  18:50  6  21:17  6  26:20 15  29:21 14  32:38  9  37:37  6  39:06  6  40:19  7  42:14  6  42:45  6  43:25  7 00:43:25
    5076 Tartu                     M50            00:53  4  01:47  8  02:13 11  02:07 23  00:49  7  02:47 28  02:59  8  01:46 14  03:29 11  02:27 11  05:03 54  03:01 14  03:17  8  04:59  8  01:29 10  01:13 14  01:55 15  00:31 14  00:40 35
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:27     00:32     00:09     01:06     00:19     00:08     00:46     00:33     02:57     00:16     00:37     00:45     00:09     00:03     00:25     00:07     00:09   
 8. Helena Liiv               00:43:27 17:54:52   00:51  2  02:28  2  04:19  2  06:12  2  07:40  5  10:33  8  13:35  8  15:20  8  19:03  8  21:56 10  25:24 11  28:19  9  32:05  8  37:37  6  39:06  6  40:17  6  42:16  7  42:47  7  43:27  8 00:43:27
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:51  2  01:37  3  01:51  2  01:53 14  01:28 41  02:53 32  03:02  9  01:45 12  03:43 19  02:53 31  03:28 42  02:55 12  03:46 16  05:32 20  01:29 10  01:11 11  01:59 20  00:31 14  00:40 35
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:05     00:18     00:48     01:12     00:22     00:07     01:00     00:59     01:22     00:10     01:06     01:18     00:09     00:01     00:29     00:07     00:09   
 9. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:43:37 17:41:22   00:51  2  02:37  4  04:44  4  06:44  6  10:36 33  13:38 32  16:07 23  19:06 24  22:23 22  24:40 20  26:52 18  29:15 12  33:45 15  38:17  9  40:18 11  41:19 11  42:49 10  43:11  9  43:37  9 00:43:37
    5157 Ilves                     M16            00:51  2  01:46  7  02:07  8  02:00 18  03:52 55  03:02 38  02:29  2  02:59 44  03:17  8  02:17  7  02:12  3  02:23  1  04:30 36  04:32  4  02:01 38  01:01  1  01:30  2  00:22  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:21     00:25     03:12     01:21    -00:11     01:21     00:34     00:23     00:06    -00:22     01:50     00:18     00:41    -00:09     00:00    -00:02    -00:05   
10. Siim Helmoja              00:43:38 17:30:05   00:58 11  02:43  7  05:03 11  06:50  7  07:34  4  09:30  3  12:16  3  15:10  6  18:40  5  20:51  4  23:09  4  25:56  5  29:06  4  38:18 10  39:49  9  40:59  9  42:45  9  43:12 10  43:38 10 00:43:38
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:58 11  01:45  6  02:20 17  01:47  8  00:44  5  01:56  3  02:46  6  02:54 42  03:30 12  02:11  4  02:18  5  02:47  4  03:10  5  09:12 46  01:31 14  01:10  8  01:46  9  00:27  7  00:26  2
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:34     00:12     00:04     00:15     00:06     01:16     00:47     00:17     00:12     00:02     00:30     04:58     00:11     00:00     00:16     00:03    -00:05   
11. Monika Piirimäe           00:44:06 17:49:14   01:02 14  02:45  8  04:52  6  06:23  4  10:13 31  12:33 22  15:13 15  16:45 13  20:01 12  22:17 11  24:37  9  27:47  7  30:55  7  39:00 13  40:23 12  41:28 12  43:10 12  43:37 11  44:06 11 00:44:06
    1965 Kobras                    N35            01:02 14  01:43  5  02:07  8  01:31  1  03:50 53  02:20  7  02:40  4  01:32  3  03:16  7  02:16  6  02:20  6  03:10 17  03:08  4  08:05 43  01:23  4  01:05  3  01:42  8  00:27  7  00:29  4
                                                  00:15     00:07     00:21    -00:04     03:10     00:39     00:00    -00:06     00:33     00:22     00:14     00:25     00:28     03:51     00:03    -00:05     00:12     00:03    -00:02   
12. Saima Värton              00:44:16 18:11:18   01:04 19  02:54 12  05:18 13  06:58 10  10:49 35  13:35 31  16:51 25  18:23 22  21:44 19  24:09 17  26:36 16  29:27 15  33:32 14  38:36 11  40:03 10  41:15 10  43:06 11  43:42 12  44:16 12 00:44:16
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:04 19  01:50 11  02:24 21  01:40  4  03:51 54  02:46 27  03:16 13  01:32  3  03:21 10  02:25 10  02:27  8  02:51  7  04:05 27  05:04  9  01:27  9  01:12 12  01:51 10  00:36 32  00:34 17
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:38     00:05     03:11     01:05     00:36    -00:06     00:38     00:31     00:21     00:06     01:25     00:50     00:07     00:02     00:21     00:12     00:03   
13. Ülo Needo                 00:45:18 18:11:44   00:56  8  02:57 15  05:22 15  07:19 14  08:17 11  10:41 10  14:58 14  16:54 14  20:41 14  23:10 13  26:15 14  29:05 11  33:08 11  38:36 11  40:33 13  41:54 13  44:10 13  44:43 13  45:18 13 00:45:18
    1404 Kobras                    M60            00:56  8  02:01 19  02:25 23  01:57 16  00:58 13  02:24  9  04:17 36  01:56 22  03:47 20  02:29 12  03:05 33  02:50  6  04:03 26  05:28 17  01:57 35  01:21 25  02:16 37  00:33 22  00:35 24
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:39     00:22     00:18     00:43     01:37     00:18     01:04     00:35     00:59     00:05     01:23     01:14     00:37     00:11     00:46     00:09     00:04   
14. Silja Olesk               00:46:50 17:31:21   01:11 28  03:17 24  05:20 14  08:03 20  09:00 14  11:26 14  15:33 17  17:14 16  20:47 16  23:26 15  26:14 13  29:19 13  35:41 18  40:45 15  42:19 14  43:43 14  45:38 14  46:09 14  46:50 14 00:46:50
    5691 Kobras                    N18            01:11 28  02:06 22  02:03  5  02:43 35  00:57 11  02:26 11  04:07 35  01:41  8  03:33 15  02:39 19  02:48 22  03:05 16  06:22 52  05:04  9  01:34 16  01:24 31  01:55 15  00:31 14  00:41 37
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:17     01:08     00:17     00:45     01:27     00:03     00:50     00:45     00:42     00:20     03:42     00:50     00:14     00:14     00:25     00:07     00:10   
15. Villu Serv                00:47:30 17:09:19   01:02 14  02:54 12  05:24 16  07:46 16  08:37 12  11:17 13  14:37 11  16:32 12  20:27 13  24:22 19  27:47 20  31:01 18  35:01 17  41:11 16  42:55 16  44:22 16  46:28 16  47:06 15  47:30 15 00:47:30
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:02 14  01:52 12  02:30 24  02:22 28  00:51  8  02:40 21  03:20 16  01:55 21  03:55 24  03:55 49  03:25 41  03:14 18  04:00 25  06:10 27  01:44 22  01:27 34  02:06 26  00:38 38  00:24  1
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:44     00:47     00:11     00:59     00:40     00:17     01:12     02:01     01:19     00:29     01:20     01:56     00:24     00:17     00:36     00:14    -00:07   
16. Anne Arold                00:47:43 16:03:58   01:02 14  03:04 17  06:52 38  09:04 32  10:05 28  12:33 22  15:44 18  17:29 17  21:09 17  23:53 16  26:46 17  30:50 17  34:38 16  40:33 14  42:37 15  44:08 15  46:24 15  47:07 16  47:43 16 00:47:43
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:02 14  02:02 20  03:48 53  02:12 24  01:01 21  02:28 14  03:11 12  01:45 12  03:40 18  02:44 25  02:53 25  04:04 36  03:48 18  05:55 23  02:04 40  01:31 39  02:16 37  00:43 49  00:36 26
                                                  00:15     00:26     02:02     00:37     00:21     00:47     00:31     00:07     00:57     00:50     00:47     01:19     01:08     01:41     00:44     00:21     00:46     00:19     00:05   
17. Tiiu Tõrra                00:48:42 18:10:21   00:56  8  02:52 10  05:06 12  06:56  9  08:02  8  16:43 43  20:08 39  22:05 36  25:36 34  28:29 34  31:05 31  33:57 29  37:22 25  42:53 22  44:24 18  45:36 17  47:34 17  48:06 17  48:42 17 00:48:42
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           00:56  8  01:56 15  02:14 14  01:50 10  01:06 28  08:41 55  03:25 21  01:57 24  03:31 14  02:53 31  02:36 12  02:52  9  03:25  9  05:31 18  01:31 14  01:12 12  01:58 19  00:32 20  00:36 26
                                                  00:09     00:20     00:28     00:15     00:26     07:00     00:45     00:19     00:48     00:59     00:30     00:07     00:45     01:17     00:11     00:02     00:28     00:08     00:05   
18. Reet Johanson             00:48:52 17:46:16   01:00 13  03:12 21  05:30 18  07:13 13  08:06  9  10:32  7  14:08 10  15:45 10  19:38 11  22:18 12  25:00 10  28:48 10  33:09 12  42:49 20  44:27 19  45:46 19  47:40 18  48:11 18  48:52 18 00:48:52
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:00 13  02:12 26  02:18 16  01:43  7  00:53  9  02:26 11  03:36 27  01:37  6  03:53 22  02:40 20  02:42 16  03:48 31  04:21 34  09:40 49  01:38 19  01:19 20  01:54 13  00:31 14  00:41 37
                                                  00:13     00:36     00:32     00:08     00:13     00:45     00:56    -00:01     01:10     00:46     00:36     01:03     01:41     05:26     00:18     00:09     00:24     00:07     00:10   
19. Sander Valvas             00:49:13 17:29:42   01:17 37  04:10 41  07:57 46  09:59 40  10:57 36  13:53 33  17:51 29  19:53 28  24:02 29  26:44 28  29:44 27  32:44 21  36:23 20  42:33 18  44:19 17  45:42 18  47:56 19  48:32 19  49:13 19 00:49:13
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:17 37  02:53 43  03:47 52  02:02 19  00:58 13  02:56 34  03:58 31  02:02 27  04:09 30  02:42 22  03:00 30  03:00 13  03:39 13  06:10 27  01:46 24  01:23 29  02:14 33  00:36 32  00:41 37
                                                  00:30     01:17     02:01     00:27     00:18     01:15     01:18     00:24     01:26     00:48     00:54     00:15     00:59     01:56     00:26     00:13     00:44     00:12     00:10   
20. Airi Alnek                00:49:14 16:22:55   00:59 12  02:54 12  06:36 35  08:18 23  09:15 19  11:47 16  16:47 24  21:15 35  25:29 33  28:00 31  30:41 29  33:42 25  37:36 27  43:02 24  44:31 20  45:49 20  48:00 20  48:33 20  49:14 20 00:49:14
    1301 Võru                      N35            00:59 12  01:55 14  03:42 51  01:42  5  00:57 11  02:32 15  05:00 41  04:28 51  04:14 32  02:31 16  02:41 15  03:01 14  03:54 21  05:26 16  01:29 10  01:18 18  02:11 29  00:33 22  00:41 37
                                                  00:12     00:19     01:56     00:07     00:17     00:51     02:20     02:50     01:31     00:37     00:35     00:16     01:14     01:12     00:09     00:08     00:41     00:09     00:10   
21. Andres Kiviste            00:49:38 18:52:23   01:12 32  03:52 38  07:09 41  10:07 41  11:25 40  14:05 34  17:30 27  19:19 25  23:25 26  26:07 25  29:04 24  33:01 24  37:12 24  42:30 17  44:41 21  46:12 21  48:32 23  49:09 22  49:38 21 00:49:38
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:12 32  02:40 41  03:17 44  02:58 40  01:18 35  02:40 21  03:25 21  01:49 15  04:06 28  02:42 22  02:57 27  03:57 34  04:11 32  05:18 13  02:11 43  01:31 39  02:20 42  00:37 35  00:29  4
                                                  00:25     01:04     01:31     01:23     00:38     00:59     00:45     00:11     01:23     00:48     00:51     01:12     01:31     01:04     00:51     00:21     00:50     00:13    -00:02   
22. Marje Tobreluts           00:49:49 16:29:05   01:11 28  03:33 31  05:53 24  07:44 15  09:00 14  11:50 17  15:20 16  17:09 15  20:46 15  23:16 14  26:01 12  29:33 16  33:14 13  42:45 19  44:52 24  46:25 23  48:31 22  49:13 23  49:49 22 00:49:49
    1314 Kobras                    N45            01:11 28  02:22 34  02:20 17  01:51 12  01:16 34  02:50 30  03:30 25  01:49 15  03:37 17  02:30 14  02:45 17  03:32 25  03:41 14  09:31 48  02:07 41  01:33 43  02:06 26  00:42 48  00:36 26
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:34     00:16     00:36     01:09     00:50     00:11     00:54     00:36     00:39     00:47     01:01     05:17     00:47     00:23     00:36     00:18     00:05   
23. Erika Joonas              00:49:50 16:56:32   01:03 17  03:19 26  06:08 28  08:27 26  09:30 22  12:25 18  15:55 20  17:49 19  21:57 20  26:27 26  29:21 25  32:56 23  37:02 23  42:55 23  44:43 22  46:13 22  48:28 21  49:06 21  49:50 23 00:49:50
     359 Võru                      N40            01:03 17  02:16 30  02:49 34  02:19 25  01:03 23  02:55 33  03:30 25  01:54 19  04:08 29  04:30 52  02:54 26  03:35 26  04:06 29  05:53 22  01:48 26  01:30 38  02:15 36  00:38 38  00:44 45
                                                  00:16     00:40     01:03     00:44     00:23     01:14     00:50     00:16     01:25     02:36     00:48     00:50     01:26     01:39     00:28     00:20     00:45     00:14     00:13   
24. Taivo Täht                00:50:06 18:02:27   00:56  8  02:48  9  05:01  9  06:52  8  07:52  7  10:18  5  13:21  7  15:04  5  19:01  7  21:31  7  24:17  7  33:50 26  37:23 26  43:44 27  45:35 27  46:55 27  49:01 26  49:33 26  50:06 24 00:50:06
    6090 Tartu linn                M21B           00:56  8  01:52 12  02:13 11  01:51 12  01:00 19  02:26 11  03:03 10  01:43  9  03:57 26  02:30 14  02:46 19  09:33 55  03:33 11  06:21 34  01:51 32  01:20 23  02:06 26  00:32 20  00:33 15
                                                  00:09     00:16     00:27     00:16     00:20     00:45     00:23     00:05     01:14     00:36     00:40     06:48     00:53     02:07     00:31     00:10     00:36     00:08     00:02   
25. Karoliina Sikkal          00:50:09 18:37:56   01:10 27  03:10 20  05:52 23  07:56 18  09:41 23  12:29 20  15:58 21  18:17 21  22:38 23  25:33 24  28:37 22  32:40 20  36:51 22  43:24 25  45:13 26  46:32 26  48:46 24  49:25 24  50:09 25 00:50:09
    4405 Kobras                    N18            01:10 27  02:00 18  02:42 31  02:04 20  01:45 46  02:48 29  03:29 24  02:19 31  04:21 37  02:55 34  03:04 32  04:03 35  04:11 32  06:33 37  01:49 29  01:19 20  02:14 33  00:39 41  00:44 45
                                                  00:23     00:24     00:56     00:29     01:05     01:07     00:49     00:41     01:38     01:01     00:58     01:18     01:31     02:19     00:29     00:09     00:44     00:15     00:13   
26. Kairit Sikkal             00:50:14 18:37:55   01:05 21  03:07 18  05:46 22  07:52 17  09:29 21  12:26 19  15:54 19  18:26 23  22:40 24  25:32 23  28:40 23  32:45 22  36:43 21  43:27 26  45:07 25  46:28 24  48:49 25  49:28 25  50:14 26 00:50:14
    3679 Tartu linn                N21A           01:05 21  02:02 20  02:39 29  02:06 21  01:37 45  02:57 36  03:28 23  02:32 37  04:14 32  02:52 30  03:08 34  04:05 38  03:58 22  06:44 40  01:40 20  01:21 25  02:21 43  00:39 41  00:46 49
                                                  00:18     00:26     00:53     00:31     00:57     01:16     00:48     00:54     01:31     00:58     01:02     01:20     01:18     02:30     00:20     00:11     00:51     00:15     00:15   
27. Heli Haug                 00:50:17 17:25:12   01:09 26  03:33 31  06:11 29  08:08 22  09:11 18  11:36 15  14:53 13  17:39 18  21:27 18  24:13 18  26:58 19  33:54 28  37:47 28  44:22 28  45:57 28  47:16 28  49:13 27  49:44 27  50:17 27 00:50:17
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:09 26  02:24 36  02:38 27  01:57 16  01:03 23  02:25 10  03:17 15  02:46 39  03:48 21  02:46 26  02:45 17  06:56 52  03:53 20  06:35 38  01:35 17  01:19 20  01:57 18  00:31 14  00:33 15
                                                  00:22     00:48     00:52     00:22     00:23     00:44     00:37     01:08     01:05     00:52     00:39     04:11     01:13     02:21     00:15     00:09     00:27     00:07     00:02   
28. Heini Tammik              00:51:03 18:15:45   01:12 32  03:38 33  06:02 27  08:46 28  10:00 26  12:38 26  16:01 22  17:55 20  22:06 21  25:11 21  28:22 21  32:07 19  36:14 19  42:51 21  44:50 23  46:29 25  49:24 28  50:14 28  51:03 28 00:51:03
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:12 32  02:26 37  02:24 21  02:44 36  01:14 33  02:38 19  03:23 20  01:54 19  04:11 31  03:05 36  03:11 36  03:45 30  04:07 30  06:37 39  01:59 37  01:39 47  02:55 52  00:50 54  00:49 53
                                                  00:25     00:50     00:38     01:09     00:34     00:57     00:43     00:16     01:28     01:11     01:05     01:00     01:27     02:23     00:39     00:29     01:25     00:26     00:18   
29. Melanie Olesk             00:51:23 17:27:41   01:11 28  03:25 29  06:20 32  08:42 27  10:09 30  12:43 27  17:55 32  20:08 30  24:24 30  27:30 30  31:10 32  34:37 32  38:36 30  44:47 29  46:35 29  48:02 29  50:14 29  50:51 29  51:23 29 00:51:23
    2366 Kobras                    N18            01:11 28  02:14 28  02:55 38  02:22 28  01:27 40  02:34 16  05:12 43  02:13 30  04:16 34  03:06 38  03:40 45  03:27 22  03:59 23  06:11 30  01:48 26  01:27 34  02:12 30  00:37 35  00:32 11
                                                  00:24     00:38     01:09     00:47     00:47     00:53     02:32     00:35     01:33     01:12     01:34     00:42     01:19     01:57     00:28     00:17     00:42     00:13     00:01   
30. Kaarel Tiganik            00:51:42 17:24:14   01:20 40  03:50 35  06:52 38  09:13 35  10:16 32  12:59 28  16:57 26  19:24 26  23:55 28  27:11 29  30:31 28  33:53 27  38:50 31  45:14 30  47:00 30  48:32 31  50:32 31  51:06 31  51:42 30 00:51:42
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:20 40  02:30 39  03:02 41  02:21 27  01:03 23  02:43 26  03:58 31  02:27 36  04:31 40  03:16 42  03:20 39  03:22 20  04:57 39  06:24 35  01:46 24  01:32 41  02:00 21  00:34 25  00:36 26
                                                  00:33     00:54     01:16     00:46     00:23     01:02     01:18     00:49     01:48     01:22     01:14     00:37     02:17     02:10     00:26     00:22     00:30     00:10     00:05   
31. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:49 16:56:17   00:55  5  03:09 19  05:31 19  09:12 34  09:51 24  12:32 21  22:00 43  23:32 41  27:08 37  29:29 37  32:01 36  35:31 34  40:36 35  45:34 33  47:10 31  48:26 30  50:31 30  51:05 30  51:49 31 00:51:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:55  5  02:14 28  02:22 19  03:41 47  00:39  1  02:41 23  09:28 56  01:32  3  03:36 16  02:21  8  02:32 10  03:30 24  05:05 40  04:58  7  01:36 18  01:16 15  02:05 25  00:34 25  00:44 45
                                                  00:08     00:38     00:36     02:06    -00:01     01:00     06:48    -00:06     00:53     00:27     00:26     00:45     02:25     00:44     00:16     00:06     00:35     00:10     00:13   
32. Rein Prank                00:52:50 18:45:11   01:07 23  03:18 25  06:00 25  08:46 28  09:59 25  12:35 24  17:51 29  20:40 32  25:03 31  28:18 33  31:29 33  35:06 33  39:11 32  45:27 31  47:12 32  49:03 33  51:24 33  52:05 33  52:50 32 00:52:50
     708 Kape                      M60            01:07 23  02:11 25  02:42 31  02:46 38  01:13 32  02:36 17  05:16 44  02:49 40  04:23 38  03:15 41  03:11 36  03:37 27  04:05 27  06:16 32  01:45 23  01:51 50  02:21 43  00:41 46  00:45 48
                                                  00:20     00:35     00:56     01:11     00:33     00:55     02:36     01:11     01:40     01:21     01:05     00:52     01:25     02:02     00:25     00:41     00:51     00:17     00:14   
33. Toivo Põld                00:52:58 18:37:11   01:11 28  03:27 30  06:01 26  08:21 25  09:27 20  14:33 37  17:53 31  19:59 29  23:52 27  26:42 27  29:39 26  34:19 31  39:24 33  45:28 32  47:24 33  48:56 32  51:18 32  52:02 32  52:58 33 00:52:58
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            01:11 28  02:16 30  02:34 26  02:20 26  01:06 28  05:06 48  03:20 16  02:06 28  03:53 22  02:50 28  02:57 27  04:40 45  05:05 40  06:04 25  01:56 34  01:32 41  02:22 45  00:44 52  00:56 54
                                                  00:24     00:40     00:48     00:45     00:26     03:25     00:40     00:28     01:10     00:56     00:51     01:55     02:25     01:50     00:36     00:22     00:52     00:20     00:25   
34. Ehtel Taevere             00:53:18 17:45:11   01:16 35  03:23 28  06:16 31  11:03 44  11:49 42  22:37 51  25:53 48  27:44 47  31:14 44  33:35 44  36:11 43  39:03 38  42:19 37  47:27 35  48:53 35  50:10 35  52:11 34  52:41 34  53:18 34 00:53:18
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:16 35  02:07 23  02:53 36  04:47 50  00:46  6  10:48 56  03:16 13  01:51 18  03:30 12  02:21  8  02:36 12  02:52  9  03:16  7  05:08 12  01:26  6  01:17 16  02:01 22  00:30 12  00:37 30
                                                  00:29     00:31     01:07     03:12     00:06     09:07     00:36     00:13     00:47     00:27     00:30     00:07     00:36     00:54     00:06     00:07     00:31     00:06     00:06   
35. Epp Voitka                00:54:03 17:26:41   01:32 46  03:55 40  07:11 43  09:41 37  11:34 41  14:30 36  18:53 34  20:52 33  25:45 35  28:50 35  32:00 35  35:50 35  39:57 34  46:02 34  48:19 34  50:06 34  52:47 35  53:26 35  54:03 35 00:54:03
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:32 46  02:23 35  03:16 43  02:30 31  01:53 47  02:56 34  04:23 37  01:59 25  04:53 43  03:05 36  03:10 35  03:50 32  04:07 30  06:05 26  02:17 45  01:47 48  02:41 49  00:39 41  00:37 30
                                                  00:45     00:47     01:30     00:55     01:13     01:15     01:43     00:21     02:10     01:11     01:04     01:05     01:27     01:51     00:57     00:37     01:11     00:15     00:06   
36. Mart Linnus               00:54:38 18:02:21   01:04 19  03:13 22  05:35 20  08:58 30  10:00 26  12:36 25  19:56 37  22:31 38  28:39 41  31:11 39  34:02 39  38:11 37  43:16 39  48:54 36  50:46 36  52:04 36  53:44 36  54:08 36  54:38 36 00:54:38
   17989 Peko                      M50            01:04 19  02:09 24  02:22 19  03:23 43  01:02 22  02:36 17  07:20 55  02:35 38  06:08 54  02:32 18  02:51 23  04:09 39  05:05 40  05:38 21  01:52 33  01:18 18  01:40  7  00:24  2  00:30  6
                                                  00:17     00:33     00:36     01:48     00:22     00:55     04:40     00:57     03:25     00:38     00:45     01:24     02:25     01:24     00:32     00:08     00:10     00:00    -00:01   
37. Ago Käis                  00:55:01 17:12:58   01:20 40  03:19 26  05:35 20  08:04 21  09:04 17  15:50 40  19:42 36  26:32 43  29:45 42  32:25 42  34:56 40  39:32 40  43:13 38  49:40 37  51:29 37  52:37 37  54:05 37  54:30 37  55:01 37 00:55:01
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:20 40  01:59 17  02:16 15  02:29 30  01:00 19  06:46 52  03:52 30  06:50 53  03:13  5  02:40 20  02:31  9  04:36 44  03:41 14  06:27 36  01:49 29  01:08  7  01:28  1  00:25  4  00:31  8
                                                  00:33     00:23     00:30     00:54     00:20     05:05     01:12     05:12     00:30     00:46     00:25     01:51     01:01     02:13     00:29    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:00   
38. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:00 17:09:44   01:07 23  04:20 45  06:58 40  09:47 38  11:07 38  13:29 30  20:45 40  23:07 39  27:26 39  30:16 38  33:16 37  36:35 36  41:18 36  49:48 38  51:37 38  53:00 38  54:51 38  55:26 38  56:00 38 00:56:00
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:07 23  03:13 48  02:38 27  02:49 39  01:20 37  02:22  8  07:16 54  02:22 33  04:19 36  02:50 28  03:00 30  03:19 19  04:43 38  08:30 44  01:49 29  01:23 29  01:51 10  00:35 30  00:34 17
                                                  00:20     01:37     00:52     01:14     00:40     00:41     04:36     00:44     01:36     00:56     00:54     00:34     02:03     04:16     00:29     00:13     00:21     00:11     00:03   
39. Katrin Gabrel             00:56:51 18:27:56   01:16 35  04:17 43  07:10 42  10:26 43  11:49 42  16:15 42  20:53 41  23:17 40  28:07 40  31:35 40  34:59 41  39:08 39  44:24 41  50:35 39  52:16 39  53:33 39  55:46 39  56:17 39  56:51 39 00:56:51
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:16 35  03:01 45  02:53 36  03:16 42  01:23 39  04:26 46  04:38 39  02:24 35  04:50 42  03:28 45  03:24 40  04:09 39  05:16 44  06:11 30  01:41 21  01:17 16  02:13 31  00:31 14  00:34 17
                                                  00:29     01:25     01:07     01:41     00:43     02:45     01:58     00:46     02:07     01:34     01:18     01:24     02:36     01:57     00:21     00:07     00:43     00:07     00:03   
40. Küllike Jaama             00:57:56 18:01:35   01:23 43  03:52 38  06:40 36  09:52 39  10:48 34  13:26 29  17:57 33  20:18 31  26:10 36  28:58 36  31:50 34  40:50 42  46:01 42  51:21 41  53:23 40  54:50 40  56:52 40  57:22 40  57:56 40 00:57:56
   11646 Peko                      N40            01:23 43  02:29 38  02:48 33  03:12 41  00:56 10  02:38 19  04:31 38  02:21 32  05:52 53  02:48 27  02:52 24  09:00 54  05:11 43  05:20 14  02:02 39  01:27 34  02:02 23  00:30 12  00:34 17
                                                  00:36     00:53     01:02     01:37     00:16     00:57     01:51     00:43     03:09     00:54     00:46     06:15     02:31     01:06     00:42     00:17     00:32     00:06     00:03   
41. Piret Värnomasing         00:58:42 18:12:44   01:27 44  03:43 34  06:22 33  09:01 31  10:07 29  15:19 38  19:05 35  21:05 34  25:09 32  28:03 32  30:49 30  34:14 30  38:04 29  50:56 40  53:43 41  55:10 41  57:23 41  58:08 41  58:42 41 00:58:42
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           01:27 44  02:16 30  02:39 29  02:39 32  01:06 28  05:12 49  03:46 29  02:00 26  04:04 27  02:54 33  02:46 19  03:25 21  03:50 19  12:52 55  02:47 49  01:27 34  02:13 31  00:45 53  00:34 17
                                                  00:40     00:40     00:53     01:04     00:26     03:31     01:06     00:22     01:21     01:00     00:40     00:40     01:10     08:38     01:27     00:17     00:43     00:21     00:03   
42. Juhan Sedman              00:59:48 16:58:02   01:32 46  03:51 36  06:48 37  09:29 36  11:03 37  15:19 38  21:36 42  24:40 42  30:08 43  33:19 43  37:06 44  42:11 43  46:34 43  52:44 42  54:42 42  56:19 42  58:35 42  59:10 42  59:48 42 00:59:48
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:32 46  02:19 33  02:57 39  02:41 33  01:34 44  04:16 44  06:17 52  03:04 46  05:28 49  03:11 39  03:47 47  05:05 48  04:23 35  06:10 27  01:58 36  01:37 44  02:16 37  00:35 30  00:38 33
                                                  00:45     00:43     01:11     01:06     00:54     02:35     03:37     01:26     02:45     01:17     01:41     02:20     01:43     01:56     00:38     00:27     00:46     00:11     00:07   
43. Merili Simmer             01:02:17 18:14:30   01:19 39  03:51 36  06:23 34  09:05 33  13:13 45  16:04 41  20:05 38  22:15 37  27:24 38  32:11 41  35:10 42  39:33 41  43:20 40  53:29 43  55:45 43  57:07 43  61:01 43  61:34 43  62:17 43 01:02:17
   11861 FIRN                      N21A           01:19 39  02:32 40  02:32 25  02:42 34  04:08 56  02:51 31  04:01 33  02:10 29  05:09 45  04:47 54  02:59 29  04:23 42  03:47 17  10:09 50  02:16 44  01:22 27  03:54 56  00:33 22  00:43 44
                                                  00:32     00:56     00:46     01:07     03:28     01:10     01:21     00:32     02:26     02:53     00:53     01:38     01:07     05:55     00:56     00:12     02:24     00:09     00:12   
44. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:15 16:45:06   01:18 38  11:10 56  16:21 54  18:11 54  19:33 54  22:47 53  26:07 50  30:38 50  35:04 49  38:37 50  41:24 48  44:52 45  51:40 48  56:36 45  60:03 46  61:13 46  63:07 44  63:44 44  64:15 44 01:04:15
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:18 38  09:52 56  05:11 54  01:50 10  01:22 38  03:14 39  03:20 16  04:31 52  04:26 39  03:33 46  02:47 21  03:28 23  06:48 53  04:56  6  03:27 54  01:10  8  01:54 13  00:37 35  00:31  8
                                                  00:31     08:16     03:25     00:15     00:42     01:33     00:40     02:53     01:43     01:39     00:41     00:43     04:08     00:42     02:07     00:00     00:24     00:13     00:00   
45. Liina Joller              01:04:49 18:23:09   01:14 34  06:58 52  09:47 49  14:21 50  16:25 50  19:59 47  24:00 44  26:53 44  31:48 45  36:10 46  40:01 46  44:58 46  50:21 46  57:55 46  59:43 45  61:08 44  63:27 45  64:03 45  64:49 45 01:04:49
    3063 Otepää                    N35            01:14 34  05:44 53  02:49 34  04:34 49  02:04 49  03:34 40  04:01 33  02:53 41  04:55 44  04:22 51  03:51 48  04:57 46  05:23 46  07:34 42  01:48 26  01:25 32  02:19 41  00:36 32  00:46 49
                                                  00:27     04:08     01:03     02:59     01:24     01:53     01:21     01:15     02:12     02:28     01:45     02:12     02:43     03:20     00:28     00:15     00:49     00:12     00:15   
46. Kristi Kirjanen           01:05:00 16:59:08   01:22 42  09:54 54  16:40 56  18:36 55  19:55 55  22:37 51  28:41 53  31:03 51  35:19 50  38:32 49  41:46 49  45:36 47  49:35 45  55:52 44  59:01 44  61:11 45  63:35 46  64:14 46  65:00 46 01:05:00
    5436 Tartu                     N40            01:22 42  08:32 55  06:46 56  01:56 15  01:19 36  02:42 25  06:04 48  02:22 33  04:16 34  03:13 40  03:14 38  03:50 32  03:59 23  06:17 33  03:09 53  02:10 54  02:24 46  00:39 41  00:46 49
                                                  00:35     06:56     05:00     00:21     00:39     01:01     03:24     00:44     01:33     01:19     01:08     01:05     01:19     02:03     01:49     01:00     00:54     00:15     00:15   
47. Tarvo-Jaan Rebane         01:09:54 17:55:31   01:38 49  04:34 46  07:37 44  12:24 46  13:35 46  18:17 44  24:12 46  27:17 46  32:47 47  38:04 48  42:30 50  46:07 48  58:00 52  64:02 49  65:21 48  66:46 47  68:42 47  69:20 47  69:54 47 01:09:54
   17381 Haabneeme                 M21B           01:38 49  02:56 44  03:03 42  04:47 50  01:11 31  04:42 47  05:55 47  03:05 47  05:30 51  05:17 56  04:26 52  03:37 27  11:53 56  06:02 24  01:19  1  01:25 32  01:56 17  00:38 38  00:34 17
                                                  00:51     01:20     01:17     03:12     00:31     03:01     03:15     01:27     02:47     03:23     02:20     00:52     09:13     01:48    -00:01     00:15     00:26     00:14     00:03   
48. Diana Virumäe             01:11:01 17:04:50   02:50 55  06:45 50  10:26 52  13:11 47  14:44 47  19:01 45  24:08 45  27:11 45  32:23 46  37:13 47  41:14 47  46:16 49  51:32 47  62:14 47  64:59 47  66:48 48  69:32 48  70:13 48  71:01 48 01:11:01
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            02:50 55  03:55 49  03:41 50  02:45 37  01:33 43  04:17 45  05:07 42  03:03 45  05:12 46  04:50 55  04:01 49  05:02 47  05:16 44  10:42 51  02:45 48  01:49 49  02:44 51  00:41 46  00:48 52
                                                  02:03     02:19     01:55     01:10     00:53     02:36     02:27     01:25     02:29     02:56     01:55     02:17     02:36     06:28     01:25     00:39     01:14     00:17     00:17   
49. Sigrid Saluri             01:12:57 15:50:11   01:27 44  04:18 44  07:44 45  11:15 45  12:43 44  20:07 48  25:55 49  29:31 49  35:19 50  39:27 51  43:42 51  48:05 50  53:40 49  62:14 47  65:42 49  67:48 49  71:00 49  71:55 49  72:57 49 01:12:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:27 44  02:51 42  03:26 47  03:31 45  01:28 41  07:24 53  05:48 46  03:36 50  05:48 52  04:08 50  04:15 51  04:23 42  05:35 50  08:34 45  03:28 55  02:06 53  03:12 54  00:55 55  01:02 56
                                                  00:40     01:15     01:40     01:56     00:48     05:43     03:08     01:58     03:05     02:14     02:09     01:38     02:55     04:20     02:08     00:56     01:42     00:31     00:31   
50. Kati Kiisverk             01:13:34 16:16:27   01:40 50  06:35 49  09:53 51  13:45 49  15:38 48  19:27 46  25:41 47  28:36 48  33:09 48  36:06 45  39:51 45  43:55 44  49:20 44  65:09 50  67:50 50  70:00 50  72:17 50  73:00 50  73:34 50 01:13:34
    6357 Tallinn                   N35            01:40 50  04:55 50  03:18 45  03:52 48  01:53 47  03:49 41  06:14 49  02:55 43  04:33 41  02:57 35  03:45 46  04:04 36  05:25 47  15:49 56  02:41 47  02:10 54  02:17 40  00:43 49  00:34 17
                                                  00:53     03:19     01:32     02:17     01:13     02:08     03:34     01:17     01:50     01:03     01:39     01:19     02:45     11:35     01:21     01:00     00:47     00:19     00:03   
51. Annika Rebane             01:16:44 17:55:28   01:44 52  04:48 47  08:19 47  16:37 52  17:35 51  21:37 49  27:52 51  31:18 52  36:41 52  40:08 52  43:43 52  50:23 51  55:50 50  68:19 51  71:09 51  72:47 51  75:26 51  76:05 51  76:44 51 01:16:44
       0 Harjumaa                  N40            01:44 52  03:04 46  03:31 48  08:18 56  00:58 13  04:02 42  06:15 51  03:26 48  05:23 48  03:27 44  03:35 44  06:40 51  05:27 48  12:29 52  02:50 51  01:38 45  02:39 48  00:39 41  00:39 34
                                                  00:57     01:28     01:45     06:43     00:18     02:21     03:35     01:48     02:40     01:33     01:29     03:55     02:47     08:15     01:30     00:28     01:09     00:15     00:08   
52. Ave Nurk                  01:16:49 17:55:24   01:42 51  04:48 47  08:21 48  16:32 51  17:35 51  21:39 50  27:53 52  31:19 53  36:47 53  40:10 53  43:44 53  50:23 51  55:50 50  68:19 51  71:14 52  72:52 52  75:33 52  76:07 52  76:49 52 01:16:49
   15302 Trt Suusaklubi            N40            01:42 51  03:06 47  03:33 49  08:11 55  01:03 23  04:04 43  06:14 49  03:26 48  05:28 49  03:23 43  03:34 43  06:39 50  05:27 48  12:29 52  02:55 52  01:38 45  02:41 49  00:34 25  00:42 42
                                                  00:55     01:30     01:47     06:36     00:23     02:23     03:34     01:48     02:45     01:29     01:28     03:54     02:47     08:15     01:35     00:28     01:11     00:10     00:11   
53. Maris Lepik               01:17:54 17:54:05   01:03 17  03:16 23  05:29 17  10:18 42  11:16 39  14:13 35  17:35 28  19:25 27  22:45 25  25:16 22  33:17 38  60:21 54  63:49 53  69:09 53  73:16 53  74:36 53  76:50 53  77:19 53  77:54 53 01:17:54
   16651 Kobras                    N35            01:03 17  02:13 27  02:13 11  04:49 52  00:58 13  02:57 36  03:22 19  01:50 17  03:20  9  02:31 16  08:01 56  27:04 56  03:28 10  05:20 14  04:07 56  01:20 23  02:14 33  00:29 10  00:35 24
                                                  00:16     00:37     00:27     03:14     00:18     01:16     00:42     00:12     00:37     00:37     05:55     24:19     00:48     01:06     02:47     00:10     00:44     00:05     00:04   
54. Anne Rohtmets             01:26:26 15:47:45   01:37 48  06:51 51  09:49 50  13:21 48  16:14 49  24:07 54  28:47 54  35:45 54  41:01 54  44:43 54  49:10 54  56:13 53  64:20 54  76:55 54  79:22 54  81:35 54  84:34 54  85:30 54  86:26 54 01:26:26
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            01:37 48  05:14 52  02:58 40  03:32 46  02:53 51  07:53 54  04:40 40  06:58 54  05:16 47  03:42 47  04:27 53  07:03 53  08:07 55  12:35 54  02:27 46  02:13 56  02:59 53  00:56 56  00:56 54
                                                  00:50     03:38     01:12     01:57     02:13     06:12     02:00     05:20     02:33     01:48     02:21     04:18     05:27     08:21     01:07     01:03     01:29     00:32     00:25   
55. Epp Säga                  01:30:13 15:07:39   02:21 54  07:18 53  10:39 53  16:47 53  19:27 53  25:38 55  32:48 55  44:29 55  50:51 55  54:38 55  59:45 55  65:43 55  71:28 55  80:44 55  83:31 55  85:36 55  88:57 55  89:31 55  90:13 55 01:30:13
   11786 Kobras                    N40            02:21 54  04:57 51  03:21 46  06:08 53  02:40 50  06:11 51  07:10 53  11:41 55  06:22 56  03:47 48  05:07 55  05:58 49  05:45 51  09:16 47  02:47 49  02:05 51  03:21 55  00:34 25  00:42 42
                                                  01:34     03:21     01:35     04:33     02:00     04:30     04:30     10:03     03:39     01:53     03:01     03:13     03:05     05:02     01:27     00:55     01:51     00:10     00:11   
56. Ave Ansper                01:32:25 15:32:13   03:17 56  11:00 55  16:31 55  23:36 56  26:38 56  32:38 56  38:22 56  50:40 56  56:52 56  61:27 56  65:41 56  70:00 56  77:11 56  84:15 56  86:22 56  88:27 56  91:01 56  91:44 56  92:25 56 01:32:25
   10338 Lähte ÜG                  N21A           03:17 56  07:43 54  05:31 55  07:05 54  03:02 52  06:00 50  05:44 45  12:18 56  06:12 55  04:35 53  04:14 50  04:19 41  07:11 54  07:04 41  02:07 41  02:05 51  02:34 47  00:43 49  00:41 37
                                                  02:30     06:07     03:45     05:30     02:22     04:19     03:04     10:40     03:29     02:41     02:08     01:34     04:31     02:50     00:47     00:55     01:04     00:19     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:36     01:46     01:31     00:39     01:41     02:20     01:24     02:43     01:54     02:06     02:23     02:40     04:05     01:19     01:01     01:28     00:22     00:24   00:32:09

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 12 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 58)   4.( 32)   5.( 56)   6.( 62)   7.( 48)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 60)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:27:25 17:30:09   01:06  5  03:50  7  05:20  5  06:28  3  08:15  1  10:41  1  14:58  1  17:15  1  20:01  1  23:38  1  25:43  1  26:59  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:06  5  02:44  8  01:30  8  01:08  1  01:47  1  02:26  1  04:17  1  02:17  1  02:46  1  03:37  1  02:05  1  01:16  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Doris Kudre               00:38:13 18:15:12   00:56  1  03:01  1  04:16  1  05:47  1  08:19  2  11:36  2  18:45  2  24:48  4  28:00  4  33:12  3  36:23  3  37:37  2  38:13  2 00:38:13
    4448 Peko                      N16            00:56  1  02:05  1  01:15  1  01:31  4  02:32  6  03:17  3  07:09 10  06:03 38  03:12  3  05:12  5  03:11  4  01:14  1  00:36 10
                                                 -00:10    -00:39    -00:15     00:23     00:45     00:51     02:52     03:46     00:26     01:35     01:06    -00:02     00:10   
 3. Sander Tomson             00:38:46 17:08:21   01:00  3  03:12  2  05:53  7  07:16  7  09:09  3  12:37  3  19:06  3  22:21  2  26:31  2  33:37  4  36:49  4  38:17  3  38:46  3 00:38:46
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           01:00  3  02:12  2  02:41 23  01:23  2  01:53  2  03:28  5  06:29  7  03:15  5  04:10 20  07:06 21  03:12  5  01:28  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:32     01:11     00:15     00:06     01:02     02:12     00:58     01:24     03:29     01:07     00:12     00:03   
 4. Kelli Nurm                00:38:59 17:31:00   01:07  6  04:20 11  06:19 11  08:16 10  10:27  7  16:09  9  21:35  6  24:53  5  28:21  5  33:06  2  36:16  2  38:30  4  38:59  4 00:38:59
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:07  6  03:13 14  01:59 16  01:57 13  02:11  3  05:42 31  05:26  3  03:18  6  03:28  7  04:45  2  03:10  3  02:14 20  00:29  4
                                                  00:01     00:29     00:29     00:49     00:24     03:16     01:09     01:01     00:42     01:08     01:05     00:58     00:03   
 5. Katri Hirv                00:39:57 18:13:22   01:15 10  03:48  5  05:08  4  06:51  5  09:31  4  12:57  4  21:00  5  24:23  3  27:36  3  33:47  5  37:19  5  39:13  5  39:57  5 00:39:57
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:15 10  02:33  4  01:20  2  01:43  8  02:40  8  03:26  4  08:03 19  03:23  8  03:13  4  06:11 12  03:32  9  01:54 14  00:44 21
                                                  00:09    -00:11    -00:10     00:35     00:53     01:00     03:46     01:06     00:27     02:34     01:27     00:38     00:18   
 6. Endel Remmet              00:41:27 16:24:56   01:09  7  03:49  6  05:20  5  07:06  6  09:55  6  13:49  6  23:11  8  26:21  8  30:05  7  35:21  6  39:06  6  40:47  6  41:27  6 00:41:27
     706 Kape                      M70            01:09  7  02:40  6  01:31  9  01:46  9  02:49  9  03:54  9  09:22 26  03:10  4  03:44 11  05:16  6  03:45 14  01:41  4  00:40 14
                                                  00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:38     01:02     01:28     05:05     00:53     00:58     01:39     01:40     00:25     00:14   
 7. Ats Virumäe               00:44:23 16:56:21   01:00  3  03:26  3  04:54  2  06:25  2  13:06 15  16:40 12  25:02 12  28:09 10  32:44 10  38:44 11  42:03  8  43:46  7  44:23  7 00:44:23
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:00  3  02:26  3  01:28  6  01:31  4  06:41 39  03:34  6  08:22 22  03:07  2  04:35 22  06:00 10  03:19  6  01:43  6  00:37 11
                                                 -00:06    -00:18    -00:02     00:23     04:54     01:08     04:05     00:50     01:49     02:23     01:14     00:27     00:11   
 8. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:25 17:32:41   01:13  9  04:00  8  08:15 26  15:31 36  18:01 35  21:09 29  26:44 19  30:12 19  33:25 16  38:25  8  41:44  7  43:53  8  44:25  8 00:44:25
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:13  9  02:47  9  04:15 34  07:16 39  02:30  5  03:08  2  05:35  4  03:28 10  03:13  4  05:00  3  03:19  6  02:09 17  00:32  8
                                                  00:07     00:03     02:45     06:08     00:43     00:42     01:18     01:11     00:27     01:23     01:14     00:53     00:06   
 9. Aili Laanjõe              00:45:13 17:54:48   01:17 13  04:38 15  06:42 13  08:50 13  11:59 12  16:14 10  25:39 13  29:01 13  32:38  9  38:18  7  42:37 11  44:29  9  45:13  9 00:45:13
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:17 13  03:21 17  02:04 19  02:08 20  03:09 16  04:15 15  09:25 27  03:22  7  03:37  9  05:40  9  04:19 26  01:52 10  00:44 21
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:34     01:00     01:22     01:49     05:08     01:05     00:51     02:03     02:14     00:36     00:18   
10. Leili Prans               00:45:16 16:13:31   01:44 36  05:35 28  10:35 35  12:52 33  15:59 29  20:01 26  26:13 17  29:20 15  32:59 14  39:22 13  42:51 12  44:38 10  45:16 10 00:45:16
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:44 36  03:51 24  05:00 36  02:17 21  03:07 14  04:02 11  06:12  6  03:07  2  03:39 10  06:23 14  03:29  8  01:47  8  00:38 12
                                                  00:38     01:07     03:30     01:09     01:20     01:36     01:55     00:50     00:53     02:46     01:24     00:31     00:12   
11. Jaan Miljan               00:45:20 18:56:37   01:18 14  04:06  9  06:03  8  08:07  9  11:09  8  15:09  7  22:01  7  25:53  6  30:48  8  38:33  9  42:27  9  44:59 12  45:20 11 00:45:20
     227 Kape                      M65            01:18 14  02:48 10  01:57 15  02:04 17  03:02 13  04:00 10  06:52  9  03:52 15  04:55 26  07:45 28  03:54 18  02:32 26  00:21  1
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:27     00:56     01:15     01:34     02:35     01:35     02:09     04:08     01:49     01:16    -00:05   
12. Väino Kivioja             00:45:22 17:17:02   01:21 17  04:45 16  06:14  9  08:04  8  11:30  9  15:23  8  25:39 13  29:07 14  33:05 15  38:38 10  42:29 10  44:41 11  45:22 12 00:45:22
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:21 17  03:24 18  01:29  7  01:50 11  03:26 20  03:53  8  10:16 31  03:28 10  03:58 14  05:33  7  03:51 15  02:12 19  00:41 16
                                                  00:15     00:40    -00:01     00:42     01:39     01:27     05:59     01:11     01:12     01:56     01:46     00:56     00:15   
13. Riina Kivikas             00:45:57 16:28:45   01:22 18  04:29 12  06:53 16  08:47 12  11:55 11  16:30 11  24:16  9  27:39  9  32:47 11  39:16 12  42:59 13  45:14 13  45:57 13 00:45:57
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:22 18  03:07 12  02:24 21  01:54 12  03:08 15  04:35 18  07:46 16  03:23  8  05:08 28  06:29 16  03:43 12  02:15 21  00:43 19
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:54     00:46     01:21     02:09     03:29     01:06     02:22     02:52     01:38     00:59     00:17   
14. Juta Ainelo               00:46:50 17:45:30   01:20 16  05:10 22  07:52 21  09:51 17  12:47 14  16:50 13  24:25 10  28:53 11  32:56 12  39:27 14  43:11 14  46:11 14  46:50 14 00:46:50
     966 Ilves                     N50            01:20 16  03:50 22  02:42 24  01:59 15  02:56 11  04:03 12  07:35 13  04:28 27  04:03 18  06:31 17  03:44 13  03:00 31  00:39 13
                                                  00:14     01:06     01:12     00:51     01:09     01:37     03:18     02:11     01:17     02:54     01:39     01:44     00:13   
15. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:47:06 17:19:26   01:19 15  09:56 37  16:01 38  17:27 37  19:41 37  23:49 34  29:07 26  33:51 26  36:51 25  41:52 19  44:53 15  46:35 15  47:06 15 00:47:06
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:19 15  08:37 37  06:05 37  01:26  3  02:14  4  04:08 13  05:18  2  04:44 30  03:00  2  05:01  4  03:01  2  01:42  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:13     05:53     04:35     00:18     00:27     01:42     01:01     02:27     00:14     01:24     00:56     00:26     00:05   
16. Marje Zernant             00:47:49 17:41:25   01:26 21  05:23 25  06:50 15  08:56 14  13:20 17  18:08 15  26:14 18  29:59 17  34:46 19  41:23 17  45:14 16  47:06 16  47:49 16 00:47:49
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           01:26 21  03:57 26  01:27  5  02:06 18  04:24 34  04:48 20  08:06 20  03:45 14  04:47 25  06:37 19  03:51 15  01:52 10  00:43 19
                                                  00:20     01:13    -00:03     00:58     02:37     02:22     03:49     01:28     02:01     03:00     01:46     00:36     00:17   
17. Kaie Kivila               00:48:39 17:14:07   01:41 33  05:07 20  07:16 19  09:51 17  13:11 16  18:08 15  25:50 15  29:57 16  33:58 17  41:18 16  45:35 17  47:53 17  48:39 17 00:48:39
    2737 Ilves                     N65            01:41 33  03:26 19  02:09 20  02:35 28  03:20 18  04:57 24  07:42 15  04:07 19  04:01 16  07:20 24  04:17 24  02:18 22  00:46 24
                                                  00:35     00:42     00:39     01:27     01:33     02:31     03:25     01:50     01:15     03:43     02:12     01:02     00:20   
18. Krista Kõlli              00:48:51 15:38:11   01:33 27  05:33 27  07:08 17  09:48 16  13:39 18  19:02 22  26:50 20  30:34 20  34:26 18  40:40 15  45:46 19  48:09 18  48:51 18 00:48:51
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           01:33 27  04:00 28  01:35 10  02:40 30  03:51 26  05:23 27  07:48 18  03:44 13  03:52 13  06:14 13  05:06 31  02:23 23  00:42 18
                                                  00:27     01:16     00:05     01:32     02:04     02:57     03:31     01:27     01:06     02:37     03:01     01:07     00:16   
19. Tiiu Kaasik               00:48:53 16:28:07   01:10  8  08:38 36  10:02 33  11:43 31  15:05 27  19:54 24  26:03 16  30:08 18  36:33 24  42:06 21  45:39 18  48:09 18  48:53 19 00:48:53
     102 Ilves                     N50            01:10  8  07:28 36  01:24  4  01:41  7  03:22 19  04:49 21  06:09  5  04:05 17  06:25 34  05:33  7  03:33 10  02:30 25  00:44 21
                                                  00:04     04:44    -00:06     00:33     01:35     02:23     01:52     01:48     03:39     01:56     01:28     01:14     00:18   
20. Lembit Vassil             00:49:29 18:02:05   01:30 24  04:36 14  06:17 10  08:40 11  12:09 13  17:05 14  24:51 11  28:58 12  32:56 12  42:02 20  46:13 20  48:22 20  49:29 20 00:49:29
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:30 24  03:06 11  01:41 11  02:23 22  03:29 21  04:56 23  07:46 16  04:07 19  03:58 14  09:06 33  04:11 20  02:09 17  01:07 35
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:11     01:15     01:42     02:30     03:29     01:50     01:12     05:29     02:06     00:53     00:41   
21. Heli Viks                 00:50:18 18:20:44   01:23 20  04:33 13  08:01 24  10:03 20  14:15 24  19:45 23  27:20 22  31:52 23  35:42 20  43:16 24  47:29 22  49:21 21  50:18 21 00:50:18
    5017 Võru                      N50            01:23 20  03:10 13  03:28 30  02:02 16  04:12 30  05:30 30  07:35 13  04:32 28  03:50 12  07:34 27  04:13 21  01:52 10  00:57 32
                                                  00:17     00:26     01:58     00:54     02:25     03:04     03:18     02:15     01:04     03:57     02:08     00:36     00:31   
22. Uve Nummert               00:50:56 18:29:10   01:15 10  04:51 17  09:23 32  11:20 26  14:21 25  18:31 19  27:47 24  31:55 24  35:57 21  43:07 23  47:25 21  49:54 22  50:56 22 00:50:56
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:15 10  03:36 21  04:32 35  01:57 13  03:01 12  04:10 14  09:16 25  04:08 21  04:02 17  07:10 22  04:18 25  02:29 24  01:02 34
                                                  00:09     00:52     03:02     00:49     01:14     01:44     04:59     01:51     01:16     03:33     02:13     01:13     00:36   
23. Anu Iher                  00:51:05 17:54:26   00:59  2  03:38  4  05:01  3  06:41  4  09:36  5  13:10  5  19:58  4  25:56  7  30:01  6  41:45 18  48:13 23  50:19 23  51:05 23 00:51:05
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           00:59  2  02:39  5  01:23  3  01:40  6  02:55 10  03:34  6  06:48  8  05:58 37  04:05 19  11:44 38  06:28 36  02:06 16  00:46 24
                                                 -00:07    -00:05    -00:07     00:32     01:08     01:08     02:31     03:41     01:19     08:07     04:23     00:50     00:20   
24. Valter Ploom              00:53:04 16:16:00   01:37 30  04:54 18  08:12 25  10:18 23  13:51 20  18:29 18  26:51 21  31:02 21  38:23 26  44:46 25  49:12 24  52:16 24  53:04 24 00:53:04
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            01:37 30  03:17 15  03:18 29  02:06 18  03:33 22  04:38 19  08:22 22  04:11 22  07:21 38  06:23 14  04:26 27  03:04 32  00:48 28
                                                  00:31     00:33     01:48     00:58     01:46     02:12     04:05     01:54     04:35     02:46     02:21     01:48     00:22   
25. Anne Serv                 00:54:17 17:02:49   01:30 24  05:23 25  07:24 20  11:29 28  15:27 28  20:36 28  31:01 28  35:43 29  40:18 29  48:16 30  51:56 27  53:49 25  54:17 25 00:54:17
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           01:30 24  03:53 25  02:01 17  04:05 37  03:58 28  05:09 25  10:25 32  04:42 29  04:35 22  07:58 30  03:40 11  01:53 13  00:28  3
                                                  00:24     01:09     00:31     02:57     02:11     02:43     06:08     02:25     01:49     04:21     01:35     00:37     00:02   
26. Aino Koser                00:54:38 18:00:17   01:43 34  06:14 34  07:56 23  10:25 24  13:44 19  26:51 37  34:17 31  38:00 31  41:33 31  48:04 29  51:57 28  53:51 26  54:38 26 00:54:38
    3910 Ilves                     N50            01:43 34  04:31 32  01:42 13  02:29 25  03:19 17  13:07 39  07:26 12  03:43 12  03:33  8  06:31 17  03:53 17  01:54 14  00:47 27
                                                  00:37     01:47     00:12     01:21     01:32     10:41     03:09     01:26     00:47     02:54     01:48     00:38     00:21   
27. Sulev Piiri               00:54:39 17:49:23   01:29 23  05:19 23  07:53 22  10:17 22  13:56 22  18:24 17  27:27 23  31:51 22  36:28 23  45:23 26  50:54 26  53:53 27  54:39 27 00:54:39
    4445 Kobras                    M70            01:29 23  03:50 22  02:34 22  02:24 24  03:39 23  04:28 16  09:03 24  04:24 25  04:37 24  08:55 32  05:31 32  02:59 30  00:46 24
                                                  00:23     01:06     01:04     01:16     01:52     02:02     04:46     02:07     01:51     05:18     03:26     01:43     00:20   
28. Lisa Frohböse             00:55:52 15:45:27   01:16 12  06:13 33  08:15 26  10:59 25  14:39 26  19:58 25  30:04 27  35:21 27  40:16 28  46:55 27  50:49 25  55:21 29  55:52 28 00:55:52
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N16            01:16 12  04:57 35  02:02 18  02:44 32  03:40 24  05:19 26  10:06 30  05:17 32  04:55 26  06:39 20  03:54 18  04:32 38  00:31  6
                                                  00:10     02:13     00:32     01:36     01:53     02:53     05:49     03:00     02:09     03:02     01:49     03:16     00:05   
29. Maie Abram                00:56:28 17:18:25   01:50 37  05:57 30  08:58 28  11:50 32  16:08 30  21:33 30  31:20 30  35:45 30  41:00 30  48:18 31  52:45 30  55:19 28  56:28 29 00:56:28
     146 Ilves                     N65            01:50 37  04:07 30  03:01 26  02:52 33  04:18 32  05:25 28  09:47 29  04:25 26  05:15 30  07:18 23  04:27 28  02:34 27  01:09 36
                                                  00:44     01:23     01:31     01:44     02:31     02:59     05:30     02:08     02:29     03:41     02:22     01:18     00:43   
29. Martin Tõrra              00:56:28 17:57:11   01:28 22  04:09 10  07:09 18  08:58 15  11:37 10  20:26 27  28:40 25  32:33 25  36:00 22  42:07 22  54:04 31  55:47 30  56:28 29 00:56:28
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:28 22  02:41  7  03:00 25  01:49 10  02:39  7  08:49 38  08:14 21  03:53 16  03:27  6  06:07 11  11:57 38  01:43  6  00:41 16
                                                  00:22    -00:03     01:30     00:41     00:52     06:23     03:57     01:36     00:41     02:30     09:52     00:27     00:15   
31. Kersti Ploom              00:57:26 16:17:56   01:43 34  05:48 29  12:25 36  14:48 35  18:31 36  23:58 36  31:18 29  35:23 28  39:46 27  47:07 28  52:03 29  56:34 31  57:26 31 00:57:26
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            01:43 34  04:05 29  06:37 39  02:23 22  03:43 25  05:27 29  07:20 11  04:05 17  04:23 21  07:21 25  04:56 30  04:31 37  00:52 30
                                                  00:37     01:21     05:07     01:15     01:56     03:01     03:03     01:48     01:37     03:44     02:51     03:15     00:26   
32. Maria Oper                01:00:01 17:11:33   01:40 32  05:07 20  06:48 14  10:10 21  14:14 23  18:43 20  34:28 32  38:39 32  44:20 33  51:42 32  55:58 32  59:04 32  60:01 32 01:00:01
   10196 Võru                      N65            01:40 32  03:27 20  01:41 11  03:22 35  04:04 29  04:29 17  15:45 38  04:11 22  05:41 31  07:22 26  04:16 23  03:06 33  00:57 32
                                                  00:34     00:43     00:11     02:14     02:17     02:03     11:28     01:54     02:55     03:45     02:11     01:50     00:31   
33. Vampula Oper              01:00:30 17:11:38   01:38 31  04:57 19  06:39 12  09:58 19  13:55 21  18:47 21  34:35 33  38:55 33  44:05 32  51:54 33  56:07 33  59:18 33  60:30 33 01:00:30
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           01:38 31  03:19 16  01:42 13  03:19 34  03:57 27  04:52 22  15:48 39  04:20 24  05:10 29  07:49 29  04:13 21  03:11 35  01:12 37
                                                  00:32     00:35     00:12     02:11     02:10     02:26     11:31     02:03     02:24     04:12     02:08     01:55     00:46   
34. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:31 17:02:54   01:22 18  05:21 24  08:58 28  11:27 27  16:35 31  23:38 32  35:06 34  40:42 35  48:02 35  58:49 34  64:59 34  67:56 34  68:31 34 01:08:31
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:22 18  03:59 27  03:37 31  02:29 25  05:08 38  07:03 34  11:28 34  05:36 36  07:20 37  10:47 36  06:10 34  02:57 29  00:35  9
                                                  00:16     01:15     02:07     01:21     03:21     04:37     07:11     03:19     04:34     07:10     04:05     01:41     00:09   
35. Merje Roht                01:09:03 17:02:51   01:34 29  06:08 32  09:09 31  11:40 29  16:44 32  23:47 33  35:18 35  40:50 36  48:06 36  58:54 35  65:07 35  68:14 35  69:03 35 01:09:03
       0 Põlvamaa                  VIPT           01:34 29  04:34 34  03:01 26  02:31 27  05:04 36  07:03 34  11:31 35  05:32 35  07:16 36  10:48 37  06:13 35  03:07 34  00:49 29
                                                  00:28     01:50     01:31     01:23     03:17     04:37     07:14     03:15     04:30     07:11     04:08     01:51     00:23   
36. Kristiina Roht            01:09:40 17:02:56   01:33 27  06:00 31  09:02 30  11:41 30  16:45 33  23:50 35  35:45 37  41:02 37  48:27 37  58:57 36  65:33 36  68:22 36  69:40 36 01:09:40
       0 Põlvamaa                  VIPT           01:33 27  04:27 31  03:02 28  02:39 29  05:04 36  07:05 36  11:55 37  05:17 32  07:25 39  10:30 35  06:36 37  02:49 28  01:18 38
                                                  00:27     01:43     01:32     01:31     03:17     04:39     07:38     03:00     04:39     06:53     04:31     01:33     00:52   
37. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:15:14 17:52:50   02:13 39  12:38 39  18:52 39  22:34 39  26:46 39  32:48 39  42:23 38  47:48 38  53:46 38  63:23 37  69:13 37  74:21 37  75:14 37 01:15:14
   15840 PRIA                      VIPT           02:13 39  10:25 39  06:14 38  03:42 36  04:12 30  06:02 32  09:35 28  05:25 34  05:58 32  09:37 34  05:50 33  05:08 39  00:53 31
                                                  01:07     07:41     04:44     02:34     02:25     03:36     05:18     03:08     03:12     06:00     03:45     03:52     00:27   
38. Michelle Suur             01:15:39 15:46:41   01:31 26  10:48 38  14:43 37  19:45 38  24:46 38  32:44 38  44:07 39  51:48 39  58:05 39  66:54 39  71:38 38  74:59 38  75:39 38 01:15:39
    8609 Kobras                    N16            01:31 26  09:17 38  03:55 32  05:02 38  05:01 35  07:58 37  11:23 33  07:41 39  06:17 33  08:49 31  04:44 29  03:21 36  00:40 14
                                                  00:25     06:33     02:25     03:54     03:14     05:32     07:06     05:24     03:31     05:12     02:39     02:05     00:14   
39. Mae Pindmaa               01:28:22 18:26:35   01:59 38  06:30 35  10:27 34  13:07 34  17:26 34  23:33 31  35:19 36  40:34 34  47:01 34  65:51 38  84:05 39  85:55 39  88:22 39 01:28:22
   19490 Võru                      VIPT           01:59 38  04:31 32  03:57 33  02:40 30  04:19 33  06:07 33  11:46 36  05:15 31  06:27 35  18:50 39  18:14 39  01:50  9  02:27 39
                                                  00:53     01:47     02:27     01:32     02:32     03:41     07:29     02:58     03:41     15:13     16:09     00:34     02:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:05     01:15     01:08     01:47     02:26     04:17     02:17     02:46     03:37     02:05     01:14     00:21   00:26:14

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 13 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 51)  10.( 56)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:36:12 17:31:38   01:14  3  04:03  7  06:35  7  10:49  4  13:38  1  18:09  1  21:02  1  24:04  1  25:25  1  28:33  1  30:31  1  32:50  1  35:44  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:14  3  02:49  8  02:32  6  04:14  1  02:49  2  04:31  2  02:53  1  03:02  1  01:21  4  03:08  3  01:58  1  02:19  1  02:54  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              00:41:41 16:40:15   01:20  4  03:37  5  06:02  6  10:30  2  13:46  2  18:59  3  23:08  2  26:40  2  28:05  2  31:50  2  34:52  2  37:58  2  40:52  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:20  4  02:17  7  02:25  4  04:28  3  03:16  5  05:13  5  04:09  4  03:32  2  01:25  6  03:45  7  03:02  3  03:06  7  02:54  4  00:49 12
                                                  00:06    -00:32    -00:07     00:14     00:27     00:42     01:16     00:30     00:04     00:37     01:04     00:47     00:00     00:21   
 3. Igmar Matto               00:41:51 16:40:12   01:20  4  03:30  3  05:58  4  10:25  1  13:46  2  18:58  2  23:14  3  26:47  3  28:16  3  31:55  3  34:57  3  38:07  3  41:05  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:20  4  02:10  4  02:28  5  04:27  2  03:21  6  05:12  4  04:16  6  03:33  4  01:29  8  03:39  6  03:02  3  03:10  9  02:58  6  00:46 11
                                                  00:06    -00:39    -00:04     00:13     00:32     00:41     01:23     00:31     00:08     00:31     01:04     00:51     00:04     00:18   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:42:50 18:15:47   01:20  4  03:17  2  06:01  5  10:35  3  14:52  5  19:46  4  24:00  4  27:32  4  28:58  4  32:46  4  35:48  4  38:53  4  42:08  4  42:50  4 00:42:50
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:20  4  01:57  3  02:44  8  04:34  4  04:17 10  04:54  3  04:14  5  03:32  2  01:26  7  03:48  8  03:02  3  03:05  6  03:15  8  00:42  8
                                                  00:06    -00:52     00:12     00:20     01:28     00:23     01:21     00:30     00:05     00:40     01:04     00:46     00:21     00:14   
 5. Erik Bleive               00:43:41 18:34:25   01:22  7  03:33  4  05:33  2  11:39  5  14:50  4  21:14  5  24:51  5  30:29  5  31:41  5  34:30  5  38:01  5  40:49  5  43:10  5  43:41  5 00:43:41
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:22  7  02:11  5  02:00  2  06:06  6  03:11  4  06:24  8  03:37  3  05:38 13  01:12  3  02:49  2  03:31  8  02:48  4  02:21  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:08    -00:38    -00:32     01:52     00:22     01:53     00:44     02:36    -00:09    -00:19     01:33     00:29    -00:33     00:03   
 6. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:55 16:33:51   02:25 16  03:57  6  05:45  3  16:24 14  19:31 10  23:52  8  27:17  6  32:40  6  33:51  6  37:29  6  40:09  6  42:34  6  45:24  6  45:55  6 00:45:55
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25 16  01:32  1  01:48  1  10:39 15  03:07  3  04:21  1  03:25  2  05:23 11  01:11  2  03:38  5  02:40  2  02:25  2  02:50  3  00:31  2
                                                  01:11    -01:17    -00:44     06:25     00:18    -00:10     00:32     02:21    -00:10     00:30     00:42     00:06    -00:04     00:03   
 7. Riho Laanoja              00:50:54 15:25:00   01:13  2  04:15  8  07:07  9  13:17  6  16:59  6  22:33  6  27:23  7  34:13  8  35:17  7  40:20  8  43:50  7  47:09  7  50:15  7  50:54  7 00:50:54
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:13  2  03:02 11  02:52  9  06:10  7  03:42  7  05:34  6  04:50 12  06:50 17  01:04  1  05:03 13  03:30  7  03:19 10  03:06  7  00:39  6
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:20     01:56     00:53     01:03     01:57     03:48    -00:17     01:55     01:32     01:00     00:12     00:11   
 8. Martin Sults              00:51:57 17:31:35   01:24  8  04:25  9  07:04  8  13:26  7  17:24  7  23:58  9  28:44  9  33:38  7  35:29  8  40:06  7  44:02  8  47:10  8  51:15  8  51:57  8 00:51:57
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:24  8  03:01 10  02:39  7  06:22  8  03:58  9  06:34 10  04:46 10  04:54  9  01:51 10  04:37 11  03:56 10  03:08  8  04:05 13  00:42  8
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:07     02:08     01:09     02:03     01:53     01:52     00:30     01:29     01:58     00:49     01:11     00:14   
 9. Jüri Zimmermann           00:55:17 17:42:17   01:39 12  05:47 14  08:41 12  15:29 10  19:21  9  26:12 10  30:34 10  36:59 10  38:51 10  42:50  9  46:53  9  49:48  9  54:25  9  55:17  9 00:55:17
     127 Kape                      M75            01:39 12  04:08 17  02:54 11  06:48 11  03:52  8  06:51 12  04:22  7  06:25 15  01:52 12  03:59  9  04:03 11  02:55  5  04:37 15  00:52 14
                                                  00:25     01:19     00:22     02:34     01:03     02:20     01:29     03:23     00:31     00:51     02:05     00:36     01:43     00:24   
10. Kristina Haug             00:57:47 17:28:25   01:27  9  06:07 16  09:00 14  15:39 11  20:09 11  26:39 11  31:05 11  36:08  9  38:09  9  43:26 10  48:00 10  52:23 10  56:55 10  57:47 10 00:57:47
    5043 Võru                      N14            01:27  9  04:40 21  02:53 10  06:39 10  04:30 11  06:30  9  04:26  8  05:03 10  02:01 13  05:17 15  04:34 12  04:23 12  04:32 14  00:52 14
                                                  00:13     01:51     00:21     02:25     01:41     01:59     01:33     02:01     00:40     02:09     02:36     02:04     01:38     00:24   
11. Sandra Erik               01:01:09 17:28:05   04:05 20  06:18 17  09:26 16  14:49  8  17:29  8  23:22  7  28:01  8  47:05 15  48:37 15  51:22 13  54:27 12  57:07 11  60:34 11  61:09 11 01:01:09
   16672 Võru                      N14            04:05 20  02:13  6  03:08 12  05:23  5  02:40  1  05:53  7  04:39  9  19:04 21  01:32  9  02:45  1  03:05  6  02:40  3  03:27  9  00:35  4
                                                  02:51    -00:36     00:36     01:09    -00:09     01:22     01:46     16:02     00:11    -00:23     01:07     00:21     00:33     00:07   
12. Kairi Kivistik            01:02:34 18:06:08   01:30 10  04:58 11  08:45 13  15:53 12  21:10 12  28:57 12  34:31 12  39:18 11  41:45 11  46:47 11  51:51 11  57:54 12  61:43 12  62:34 12 01:02:34
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           01:30 10  03:28 14  03:47 17  07:08 12  05:17 12  07:47 13  05:34 15  04:47  8  02:27 16  05:02 12  05:04 15  06:03 18  03:49 11  00:51 13
                                                  00:16     00:39     01:15     02:54     02:28     03:16     02:41     01:45     01:06     01:54     03:06     03:44     00:55     00:23   
13. Sigrit Säga               01:03:05 15:06:54   01:58 15  05:53 15  09:52 17  18:57 15  25:04 15  32:59 14  38:04 14  42:47 12  44:38 12  49:46 12  54:43 13  58:44 13  62:22 13  63:05 13 01:03:05
   11064 Kobras                    N14            01:58 15  03:55 16  03:59 18  09:05 14  06:07 14  07:55 14  05:05 13  04:43  7  01:51 10  05:08 14  04:57 14  04:01 11  03:38 10  00:43 10
                                                  00:44     01:06     01:27     04:51     03:18     03:24     02:12     01:41     00:30     02:00     02:59     01:42     00:44     00:15   
14. Kati Iher                 01:07:50 17:57:46   01:41 13  04:56 10  08:33 10  15:07  9  21:17 13  30:07 13  37:55 13  44:36 14  47:29 14  53:37 15  58:16 14  63:10 14  67:09 14  67:50 14 01:07:50
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            01:41 13  03:15 12  03:37 16  06:34  9  06:10 15  08:50 15  07:48 18  06:41 16  02:53 18  06:08 17  04:39 13  04:54 15  03:59 12  00:41  7
                                                  00:27     00:26     01:05     02:20     03:21     04:19     04:55     03:39     01:32     03:00     02:41     02:35     01:05     00:13   
15. Kalju Johanson            01:16:30 16:25:13   01:46 14  05:27 13  09:02 15  20:09 16  27:50 16  34:29 15  39:15 15  43:51 13  46:07 13  51:58 14  60:01 15  64:58 15  75:32 16  76:30 15 01:16:30
    2339 Kobras                    M75            01:46 14  03:41 15  03:35 15  11:07 16  07:41 17  06:39 11  04:46 10  04:36  6  02:16 15  05:51 16  08:03 21  04:57 16  10:34 21  00:58 16
                                                  00:32     00:52     01:03     06:53     04:52     02:08     01:53     01:34     00:55     02:43     06:05     02:38     07:40     00:30   
16. Vambola Kisand            01:16:37 17:01:03   01:37 11  05:04 12  08:34 11  16:20 13  23:42 14  34:57 16  42:12 16  47:44 16  50:28 16  59:25 16  65:04 16  69:44 16  75:13 15  76:37 16 01:16:37
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           01:37 11  03:27 13  03:30 14  07:46 13  07:22 16  11:15 19  07:15 16  05:32 12  02:44 17  08:57 20  05:39 16  04:40 13  05:29 16  01:24 19
                                                  00:23     00:38     00:58     03:32     04:33     06:44     04:22     02:30     01:23     05:49     03:41     02:21     02:35     00:56   
17. Kersti Liloson            01:27:58 17:26:05   05:01 21  07:51 21  10:59 18  29:23 21  35:03 17  47:49 19  57:24 20  63:23 17  65:24 17  69:41 17  75:52 17  80:38 17  86:54 17  87:58 17 01:27:58
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           05:01 21  02:50  9  03:08 12  18:24 21  05:40 13  12:46 21  09:35 19  05:59 14  02:01 13  04:17 10  06:11 17  04:46 14  06:16 17  01:04 17
                                                  03:47     00:01     00:36     14:10     02:51     08:15     06:42     02:57     00:40     01:09     04:13     02:27     03:22     00:36   
18. Lorely Kõrvel             01:30:14 16:14:28   01:03  1  02:48  1  04:51  1  20:47 17  51:06 21  62:00 21  67:30 21  71:03 19  72:25 19  75:54 18  79:41 18  86:52 18  89:37 18  90:14 18 01:30:14
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:03  1  01:45  2  02:03  3  15:56 20  30:19 21  10:54 18  05:30 14  03:33  4  01:22  5  03:29  4  03:47  9  07:11 21  02:45  2  00:37  5
                                                 -00:11    -01:04    -00:29     11:42     27:30     06:23     02:37     00:31     00:01     00:21     01:49     04:52    -00:09     00:09   
19. Kristiina Rull            01:36:48 17:27:42   03:18 19  07:35 20  13:46 21  25:27 18  36:38 20  47:54 20  55:36 17  65:04 18  68:15 18  77:14 19  83:27 19  88:29 19  95:42 19  96:48 19 01:36:48
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           03:18 19  04:17 19  06:11 21  11:41 17  11:11 20  11:16 20  07:42 17  09:28 18  03:11 19  08:59 21  06:13 18  05:02 17  07:13 20  01:06 18
                                                  02:04     01:28     03:39     07:27     08:22     06:45     04:49     06:26     01:50     05:51     04:15     02:43     04:19     00:38   
20. Jaan Laks                 01:47:21 15:59:13   02:50 17  07:02 18  11:58 19  25:28 19  35:05 18  45:39 17  56:15 18  73:29 20  76:50 20  84:57 20  91:42 20  98:03 20 105:08 20 107:21 20 01:47:21
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           02:50 17  04:12 18  04:56 20  13:30 18  09:37 19  10:34 16  10:36 20  17:14 20  03:21 21  08:07 18  06:45 20  06:21 19  07:05 19  02:13 20
                                                  01:36     01:23     02:24     09:16     06:48     06:03     07:43     14:12     02:00     04:59     04:47     04:02     04:11     01:45   
21. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:52:04 15:59:05   02:56 18  07:16 19  12:10 20  25:43 20  35:12 19  46:03 18  56:39 19  73:41 21  77:01 21  85:11 21  91:53 21  98:15 21 105:19 21 112:04 21 01:52:04
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           02:56 18  04:20 20  04:54 19  13:33 19  09:29 18  10:51 17  10:36 20  17:02 19  03:20 20  08:10 19  06:42 19  06:22 20  07:04 18  06:45 21
                                                  01:42     01:31     02:22     09:19     06:40     06:20     07:43     14:00     01:59     05:02     04:44     04:03     04:10     06:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:32     01:48     04:14     02:40     04:21     02:53     03:02     01:04     02:45     01:58     02:19     02:21     00:28   00:32:28

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 51)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 57)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:23:13 18:26:17   01:11  1  03:59  1  05:06  1  10:57  2  15:21  1  16:34  1  19:46  1  22:02  1  22:41  1  23:13  1 00:23:13
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:11  1  02:48  1  01:07  1  05:51 11  04:24  1  01:13  1  03:12  4  02:16  2  00:39  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:26:15 17:38:56   02:23  4  07:13  4  08:38  4  11:16  3  18:10  3  19:34  2  22:25  2  24:55  2  25:35  2  26:15  2 00:26:15
   17966 Võru                      M12            02:23  4  04:50  6  01:25  3  02:38  1  06:54  7  01:24  2  02:51  2  02:30  3  00:40  4  00:40  6
                                                  01:12     02:02     00:18    -03:13     02:30     00:11    -00:21     00:14     00:01     00:08   
 3. Johanna Laanoja           00:26:55 15:16:05   02:34  5  07:20  5  08:57  5  12:33  5  18:11  4  21:03  4  23:41  3  25:56  3  26:24  3  26:55  3 00:26:55
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:34  5  04:46  5  01:37  4  03:36  5  05:38  2  02:52  5  02:38  1  02:15  1  00:28  1  00:31  2
                                                  01:23     01:58     00:30    -02:15     01:14     01:39    -00:34    -00:01    -00:11    -00:01   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:28:45 18:27:16   01:57  2  06:16  3  08:35  3  12:14  4  18:24  5  21:37  6  24:46  5  27:31  4  28:14  4  28:45  4 00:28:45
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:57  2  04:19  3  02:19  7  03:39  6  06:10  5  03:13  8  03:09  3  02:45  4  00:43  6  00:31  2
                                                  00:46     01:31     01:12    -02:12     01:46     02:00    -00:03     00:29     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Janar Saks                00:29:20 17:33:15   02:01  3  06:11  2  07:23  2  10:48  1  17:36  2  20:49  3  24:15  4  27:50  5  28:34  5  29:20  5 00:29:20
   17962 Võru                      M12            02:01  3  04:10  2  01:12  2  03:25  4  06:48  6  03:13  8  03:26  6  03:35  7  00:44  7  00:46  9
                                                  00:50     01:22     00:05    -02:26     02:24     02:00     00:14     01:19     00:05     00:14   
 6. Anete Saar                00:29:58 15:16:04   02:38  6  07:22  6  09:04  6  12:46  6  18:44  6  21:31  5  25:10  6  28:25  6  29:13  6  29:58  6 00:29:58
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:38  6  04:44  4  01:42  5  03:42  7  05:58  4  02:47  4  03:39  9  03:15  6  00:48  8  00:45  8
                                                  01:27     01:56     00:35    -02:09     01:34     01:34     00:27     00:59     00:09     00:13   
 7. Mari Linnus               00:36:11 18:02:16   03:14  7  09:56  8  12:02  7  15:03  7  25:59  8  28:56  8  32:17  7  35:04  7  35:39  7  36:11  7 00:36:11
   10315 Peko                      N12            03:14  7  06:42  8  02:06  6  03:01  3  10:56 10  02:57  6  03:21  5  02:47  5  00:35  2  00:32  4
                                                  02:03     03:54     00:59    -02:50     06:32     01:44     00:09     00:31    -00:04     00:00   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:39:54 17:28:27   09:26 10  16:19 10  19:04 10  21:48 10  27:42  9  31:09  9  34:36  8  38:31  8  39:12  8  39:54  8 00:39:54
   18504 Võru                      N12            09:26 10  06:53  9  02:45 10  02:44  2  05:54  3  03:27 10  03:27  7  03:55  9  00:41  5  00:42  7
                                                  08:15     04:05     01:38    -03:07     01:30     02:14     00:15     01:39     00:02     00:10   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:44:43 15:39:41   03:40  9  10:37  9  13:17  9  19:03  9  28:52 10  31:59 10  38:07  9  42:33  9  43:39  9  44:43  9 00:44:43
    1435 Kobras                    M12            03:40  9  06:57 10  02:40  9  05:46 10  09:49  9  03:07  7  06:08 10  04:26 10  01:06 10  01:04 11
                                                  02:29     04:09     01:33    -00:05     05:25     01:54     02:56     02:10     00:27     00:32   
10. Toomas Tennisberg         00:57:11 18:11:15   12:07 11  19:17 11  21:52 11  26:08 11  38:20 11  48:06 11  51:41 10  55:20 10  56:42 10  57:11 10 00:57:11
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            12:07 11  07:10 11  02:35  8  04:16  8  12:12 11  09:46 11  03:35  8  03:39  8  01:22 11  00:29  1
                                                  10:56     04:22     01:28    -01:35     07:48     08:33     00:23     01:23     00:43    -00:03   
11. Ingrid Sooberg            01:27:14 16:55:04   03:25  8  09:32  7  12:17  8  17:05  8  24:21  7  26:54  7  75:57 11  85:08 11  86:11 11  87:14 11 01:27:14
    8049 Võru                      N12            03:25  8  06:07  7  02:45 10  04:48  9  07:16  8  02:33  3  49:03 11  09:11 11  01:03  9  01:03 10
                                                  02:14     03:19     01:38    -01:03     02:52     01:20     45:51     06:55     00:24     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:48     01:07     02:38     04:24     01:13     02:38     02:15     00:28     00:29   00:19:11

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 46)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:19:23 18:01:09   01:26  6  04:47  1  11:27  3  14:17  3  16:33  3  18:51  1  19:23  1 00:19:23
   10857 Tartu                     M10            01:26  6  03:21  1  06:40  5  02:50  8  02:16  1  02:18  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:19:51 17:35:25   01:30  9  05:59  7  11:41  4  13:24  1  16:20  1  19:18  2  19:51  2 00:19:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:30  9  04:29  7  05:42  4  01:43  1  02:56  9  02:58  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:04     01:08    -00:58    -01:07     00:40     00:40     00:01   
 3. Kristofer Kuusik          00:20:05 17:35:23   01:33 10  06:07  8  11:44  5  13:28  2  16:21  2  19:25  3  20:05  3 00:20:05
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:33 10  04:34  8  05:37  3  01:44  2  02:53  8  03:04  6  00:40  7
                                                  00:07     01:13    -01:03    -01:06     00:37     00:46     00:08   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:24:53 17:33:10   01:29  7  05:19  2  16:29 14  19:10  9  21:32  6  24:25  4  24:53  4 00:24:53
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:29  7  03:50  3  11:10 22  02:41  6  02:22  2  02:53  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:03     00:29     04:30    -00:09     00:06     00:35    -00:04   
 5. Triin Virve               00:25:28 17:55:08   01:52 12  05:46  5  12:36  6  17:10  4  21:09  4  24:58  5  25:28  5 00:25:28
   17237 Tartu                     N08            01:52 12  03:54  4  06:50  6  04:34 20  03:59 13  03:49 13  00:30  3
                                                  00:26     00:33     00:10     01:44     01:43     01:31    -00:02   
 6. Sander Hõim               00:25:56 17:30:30   03:09 27  09:11 18  16:43 15  18:53  8  21:22  5  25:16  6  25:56  6 00:25:56
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:09 27  06:02 15  07:32  9  02:10  4  02:29  3  03:54 14  00:40  7
                                                  01:43     02:41     00:52    -00:40     00:13     01:36     00:08   
 7. Ralf Kivil                00:28:32 16:30:57   01:24  5  05:39  4  11:08  2  23:10 20  25:47 17  27:44  7  28:32  7 00:28:32
   11240 LSF PT                    M08            01:24  5  04:15  6  05:29  2  12:02 28  02:37  5  01:57  1  00:48 13
                                                 -00:02     00:54    -01:11     09:12     00:21    -00:21     00:16   
 8. Gerda Kivil               00:28:58 16:31:15   01:58 13  07:31 12  15:59 10  19:54 10  24:25 10  28:07  8  28:58  8 00:28:58
   16213 LSF PT                    N08            01:58 13  05:33 11  08:28 13  03:55 14  04:31 16  03:42 10  00:51 18
                                                  00:32     02:12     01:48     01:05     02:15     01:24     00:19   
 8. Stefan Kivil              00:28:58 16:31:15   01:58 13  07:31 12  15:59 10  19:54 10  24:25 10  28:07  8  28:58  8 00:28:58
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            01:58 13  05:33 11  08:28 13  03:55 14  04:31 16  03:42 10  00:51 18
                                                  00:32     02:12     01:48     01:05     02:15     01:24     00:19   
10. Ainar Leedu               00:29:04 16:31:17   01:22  3  05:33  3  10:51  1  22:59 19  25:37 16  28:22 10  29:04 10 00:29:04
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            01:22  3  04:11  5  05:18  1  12:08 29  02:38  6  02:45  3  00:42  9
                                                 -00:04     00:50    -01:22     09:18     00:22     00:27     00:10   
11. Timo Kudre                00:29:34 18:20:20   02:37 23  06:17  9  18:13 17  22:49 17  25:19 14  28:59 13  29:34 11 00:29:34
   17351 Peko                      M08            02:37 23  03:40  2  11:56 25  04:36 22  02:30  4  03:40  9  00:35  6
                                                  01:11     00:19     05:16     01:46     00:14     01:22     00:03   
12. Karin Olesk               00:29:38 16:47:49   01:23  4  09:15 19  16:10 13  18:20  7  23:46  8  28:45 11  29:38 12 00:29:38
       0 Kiili                     N10            01:23  4  07:52 23  06:55  7  02:10  4  05:26 22  04:59 18  00:53 21
                                                 -00:03     04:31     00:15    -00:40     03:10     02:41     00:21   
13. Hendrik Sooberg           00:29:58 16:47:58   01:18  1  09:07 17  16:07 12  18:16  6  23:42  7  29:10 15  29:58 13 00:29:58
   14632 Tallinn                   M08            01:18  1  07:49 21  07:00  8  02:09  3  05:26 22  05:28 20  00:48 13
                                                 -00:08     04:28     00:20    -00:41     03:10     03:10     00:16   
14. Mona Liisa Miljan         00:30:00 18:19:20   02:15 16  11:13 24  19:07 20  22:04 15  25:28 15  28:55 12  30:00 14 00:30:00
   13679 Tähtvere lasteaed         N08            02:15 16  08:58 25  07:54 11  02:57  9  03:24 10  03:27  8  01:05 23
                                                  00:49     05:37     01:14     00:07     01:08     01:09     00:33   
15. Erik Kersna               00:30:15 18:56:20   02:57 25  09:49 21  17:47 16  21:17 14  24:55 12  29:07 14  30:15 15 00:30:15
   13504 Otepää vald               M08            02:57 25  06:52 19  07:58 12  03:30 11  03:38 11  04:12 15  01:08 24
                                                  01:31     03:31     01:18     00:40     01:22     01:54     00:36   
16. Paul Piirimäe             00:30:36 17:41:58   01:29  7  07:02 10  15:44  8  20:14 12  24:17  9  29:49 16  30:36 16 00:30:36
   12746 Kobras                    M08            01:29  7  05:33 11  08:42 16  04:30 18  04:03 14  05:32 22  00:47 11
                                                  00:03     02:12     02:02     01:40     01:47     03:14     00:15   
17. Villem Piirimäe           00:30:52 17:41:54   01:35 11  07:12 11  15:49  9  20:23 13  25:03 13  30:03 17  30:52 17 00:30:52
   15088 Kobras                    M08            01:35 11  05:37 14  08:37 15  04:34 20  04:40 18  05:00 19  00:49 17
                                                  00:09     02:16     01:57     01:44     02:24     02:42     00:17   
18. Agnes Tennisberg          00:31:21 17:34:22   02:28 20  08:46 15  18:25 18  22:52 18  26:48 19  30:33 18  31:21 18 00:31:21
   14871 Tartu                     N08            02:28 20  06:18 16  09:39 19  04:27 16  03:56 12  03:45 12  00:48 13
                                                  01:02     02:57     02:59     01:37     01:40     01:27     00:16   
19. Jakob Koppel              00:31:32 18:17:32   01:20  2  05:54  6  13:30  7  17:58  5  25:48 18  30:36 19  31:32 19 00:31:32
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M08            01:20  2  04:34  8  07:36 10  04:28 17  07:50 26  04:48 17  00:56 22
                                                 -00:06     01:13     00:56     01:38     05:34     02:30     00:24   
20. Evely Ostrov              00:32:52 15:42:14   02:28 20  09:00 16  19:35 21  23:21 21  27:30 20  32:06 20  32:52 20 00:32:52
   17667 Kobras                    N10            02:28 20  06:32 17  10:35 21  03:46 13  04:09 15  04:36 16  00:46 10
                                                  01:02     03:11     03:55     00:56     01:53     02:18     00:14   
21. Renno Merenäkk            00:34:45 17:02:32   02:41 24  09:18 20  21:13 23  24:51 23  30:50 22  34:16 22  34:45 21 00:34:45
   17585 Tartu linn                M10            02:41 24  06:37 18  11:55 24  03:38 12  05:59 25  03:26  7  00:29  2
                                                  01:15     03:16     05:15     00:48     03:43     01:08    -00:03   
22. Henri Kersna              00:34:50 18:57:00   03:01 26  10:41 23  19:57 22  22:46 16  27:36 21  33:05 21  34:50 22 00:34:50
   16605 Otepää                    M08            03:01 26  07:40 20  09:16 18  02:49  7  04:50 19  05:29 21  01:45 26
                                                  01:35     04:19     02:36    -00:01     02:34     03:11     01:13   
23. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:39:27 15:47:48   04:00 29  12:47 25  24:01 24  27:21 24  32:43 23  38:35 23  39:27 23 00:39:27
   11917 Tartu                     M08            04:00 29  08:47 24  11:14 23  03:20 10  05:22 21  05:52 25  00:52 20
                                                  02:34     05:26     04:34     00:30     03:06     03:34     00:20   
24. Aarne Säga                00:44:16 15:06:47   02:03 15  09:53 22  19:02 19  23:32 22  37:50 26  43:28 24  44:16 24 00:44:16
   13542 Kobras                    M08            02:03 15  07:50 22  09:09 17  04:30 18  14:18 29  05:38 24  00:48 13
                                                  00:37     04:29     02:29     01:40     12:02     03:20     00:16   
25. Samuel Kolsar             00:44:54 17:16:31   02:20 17  07:36 14  28:25 26  35:02 26  37:47 25  44:07 25  44:54 25 00:44:54
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:20 17  05:16 10  20:49 29  06:37 24  02:45  7  06:20 26  00:47 11
                                                  00:54     01:55     14:09     03:47     00:29     04:02     00:15   
26. Kerret Matto              00:46:28 15:44:33   03:52 28  14:37 26  25:03 25  30:50 25  36:47 24  44:33 26  46:28 26 00:46:28
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:52 28  10:45 26  10:26 20  05:47 23  05:57 24  07:46 27  01:55 27
                                                  02:26     07:24     03:46     02:57     03:41     05:28     01:23   
27. Luisa Nõmmik              00:50:09 16:14:25   02:25 19  14:54 27  29:05 27  38:17 27  43:20 27  48:56 27  50:09 27 00:50:09
       0 Kanepi                    N08            02:25 19  12:29 27  14:11 26  09:12 27  05:03 20  05:36 23  01:13 25
                                                  00:59     09:08     07:31     06:22     02:47     03:18     00:41   
28. Liisa Toomet              01:14:46 16:22:32   02:23 18  16:28 29  33:13 28  41:28 28  52:56 28  70:09 28  74:46 28 01:14:46
   19595 Tartu linn                N10            02:23 18  14:05 29  16:45 27  08:15 25  11:28 28  17:13 28  04:37 29
                                                  00:57     10:44     10:05     05:25     09:12     14:55     04:05   
29. Kaarel Toomet             01:14:58 16:22:33   02:29 22  16:26 28  33:41 29  42:29 29  53:25 29  72:14 29  74:58 29 01:14:58
   19596 Tartu linn                M10            02:29 22  13:57 28  17:15 28  08:48 26  10:56 27  18:49 29  02:44 28
                                                  01:03     10:36     10:35     05:58     08:40     16:31     02:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:21     05:18     01:43     02:16     01:57     00:28   00:16:21

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 13 KP 8.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martti Mikk               00:47:58 19:12:59   01:36  3  05:44  3  09:31  2  15:44  2  18:11  1  26:26  1  30:49  1  34:22  1  38:27  1  42:01  1  44:43  1  46:11  1  47:31  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
    9598 Seiklusporr               MRO            01:36  3  04:08  3  03:47  2  06:13  1  02:27  1  08:15  2  04:23  3  03:33  5  04:05  5  03:34  2  02:42  3  01:28  2  01:20  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:49:07 18:26:26   01:32  1  05:06  1  09:14  1  15:40  1  20:53  3  29:04  3  33:04  2  36:25  2  40:07  2  43:38  2  46:06  2  47:26  2  48:42  2  49:07  2 00:49:07
     492 Peko                      MRO            01:32  1  03:34  1  04:08  3  06:26  2  05:13 11  08:11  1  04:00  1  03:21  1  03:42  1  03:31  1  02:28  1  01:20  1  01:16  2  00:25  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:34     00:21     00:13     02:46    -00:04    -00:23    -00:12    -00:23    -00:03    -00:14    -00:08    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:51:30 18:06:29   01:35  2  05:17  2  09:33  3  17:08  3  20:13  2  28:41  2  33:15  3  37:06  3  41:09  3  45:16  3  48:08  3  49:36  3  50:56  3  51:30  3 00:51:30
    2661 Peko                      MRO            01:35  2  03:42  2  04:16  6  07:35  5  03:05  3  08:28  3  04:34  5  03:51  7  04:03  4  04:07  5  02:52  8  01:28  2  01:20  3  00:34  8
                                                 -00:01    -00:26     00:29     01:22     00:38     00:13     00:11     00:18    -00:02     00:33     00:10     00:00     00:00     00:07   
 4. Ingrit Kala               00:52:44 18:17:22   02:06  6  06:21  4  10:34  4  18:02  4  21:21  4  30:51  4  35:24  4  38:50  4  42:42  4  46:44  4  49:27  4  50:57  4  52:18  4  52:44  4 00:52:44
     911 Peko                      NRO            02:06  6  04:15  4  04:13  5  07:28  4  03:19  4  09:30  6  04:33  4  03:26  3  03:52  2  04:02  4  02:43  4  01:30  5  01:21  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:26     01:15     00:52     01:15     00:10    -00:07    -00:13     00:28     00:01     00:02     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Meelis Mälberg            00:54:18 18:35:49   02:34  8  09:25 12  13:11 11  19:58  7  22:52  7  31:42  5  36:16  6  39:56  6  43:58  5  48:08  5  50:53  5  52:28  5  53:52  5  54:18  5 00:54:18
    1398 Peko                      MRO            02:34  8  06:51 12  03:46  1  06:47  3  02:54  2  08:50  4  04:34  5  03:40  6  04:02  3  04:10  6  02:45  5  01:35  8  01:24  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:58     02:43    -00:01     00:34     00:27     00:35     00:11     00:07    -00:03     00:36     00:03     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:56:27 18:50:25   01:54  4  07:24  7  11:32  6  19:15  6  22:35  6  31:50  6  36:07  5  39:36  5  46:47  6  50:32  6  53:21  6  54:49  6  56:14  6  56:27  6 00:56:27
    1938 SOK                       MRO            01:54  4  05:30 11  04:08  3  07:43  6  03:20  5  09:15  5  04:17  2  03:29  4  07:11 11  03:45  3  02:49  6  01:28  2  01:25  9  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     01:22     00:21     01:30     00:53     01:00    -00:06    -00:04     03:06     00:11     00:07     00:00     00:05    -00:14   
 7. Alar Virumäe              01:02:27 17:04:36   03:59 12  08:28 10  12:56  9  21:04  8  24:59  8  35:11  7  40:25  7  44:25  7  50:21  8  55:12  7  58:24  7  60:13  7  61:52  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
    9612 Tartu                     MRO            03:59 12  04:29  5  04:28  8  08:08  8  03:55  7  10:12  7  05:14  9  04:00  9  05:56 10  04:51  7  03:12  9  01:49  9  01:39 10  00:35 10
                                                  02:23     00:21     00:41     01:55     01:28     01:57     00:51     00:27     01:51     01:17     00:30     00:21     00:19     00:08   
 8. Juhan Aasaru              01:03:01 18:41:41   02:02  5  06:31  5  10:52  5  18:36  5  22:25  5  37:23  8  42:31  9  46:27  9  51:16  9  56:22  8  59:35  8  61:08  8  62:31  8  63:01  8 01:03:01
    4703 Tartu                     MRO            02:02  5  04:29  5  04:21  7  07:44  7  03:49  6  14:58 11  05:08  8  03:56  8  04:49  7  05:06  9  03:13 10  01:33  6  01:23  6  00:30  7
                                                  00:26     00:21     00:34     01:31     01:22     06:43     00:45     00:23     00:44     01:32     00:31     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 9. Ago Käis                  01:05:20 18:42:08   02:22  7  07:34  8  12:35  8  23:36 11  27:43 11  38:53 11  44:52 11  49:04 10  54:02 10  59:00  9  61:49  9  63:22  9  64:46  9  65:20  9 01:05:20
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            02:22  7  05:12 10  05:01 11  11:01 10  04:07  9  11:10  9  05:59 11  04:12 10  04:58  8  04:58  8  02:49  6  01:33  6  01:24  7  00:34  8
                                                  00:46     01:04     01:14     04:48     01:40     02:55     01:36     00:39     00:53     01:24     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:07   
10. Getter Matto              01:10:23 15:38:13   03:14 10  08:09  9  13:00 10  22:43  9  26:53  9  38:52 10  44:47 10  49:53 11  55:18 11  60:50 10  65:25 11  67:39 10  69:42 10  70:23 10 01:10:23
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            03:14 10  04:55  8  04:51 10  09:43  9  04:10 10  11:59 10  05:55 10  05:06 12  05:25  9  05:32 10  04:35 12  02:14 11  02:03 11  00:41 11
                                                  01:38     00:47     01:04     03:30     01:43     03:44     01:32     01:33     01:20     01:58     01:53     00:46     00:43     00:14   
11. Arne Tilk                 01:30:23 18:13:58   02:45  9  07:23  6  11:57  7  23:28 10  27:27 10  37:40  9  42:17  8  45:39  8  50:13  7  61:18 11  63:55 10  89:01 11  90:10 11  90:23 11 01:30:23
   17347 SK Serviti                MRO            02:45  9  04:38  7  04:34  9  11:31 11  03:59  8  10:13  8  04:37  7  03:22  2  04:34  6  11:05 12  02:37  2  25:06 12  01:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:09     00:30     00:47     05:18     01:32     01:58     00:14    -00:11     00:29     07:31    -00:05     23:38    -00:11    -00:14   
12. Erik Valdmaa              01:51:22 17:07:33   03:28 11  08:39 11  13:53 12  39:26 12  56:08 12  71:17 12  77:45 12  82:35 12  97:22 12 102:57 12 106:15 12 108:08 12 110:39 12 111:22 12 01:51:22
   18635 Põlva LV                  MRO            03:28 11  05:11  9  05:14 12  25:33 12  16:42 12  15:09 12  06:28 12  04:50 11  14:47 12  05:35 11  03:18 11  01:53 10  02:31 12  00:43 12
                                                  01:52     01:03     01:27     19:20     14:15     06:54     02:05     01:17     10:42     02:01     00:36     00:25     01:11     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:34     03:46     06:13     02:27     08:11     04:00     03:21     03:42     03:31     02:28     01:20     01:09     00:13   00:45:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 23.07.2013 21:33:21 Kobras