Põlva XVII teisipäevak, Valgesoo

30.juuli 2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Helena Liiv, Marianne Möller
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 7.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 60)  18.( 61)  19.( 37)  20.( 38)  21.( 41)  22.( 33)  23.( 32)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rene Post                 00:56:11 17:06:20   01:33  2  02:36  1  03:17  1  05:20  1  07:22  1  08:31  1  09:56  1  11:15  1  12:10  1  15:16  1  18:53  1  28:32  1  29:46  1  32:16  1  34:18  1  36:24  1  38:27  1  39:44  1  46:43  1  48:20  1  50:46  1  53:55  1  54:55  1  55:42  1  56:11  1 00:56:11
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  2  01:03  1  00:41  1  02:03  1  02:02  2  01:09  2  01:25  1  01:19  2  00:55  1  03:06  2  03:37  1  09:39  1  01:14  4  02:30  3  02:02  1  02:06  1  02:03  2  01:17  2  06:59  1  01:37  1  02:26  1  03:09  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raido Mitt                01:02:36 16:05:50   01:33  2  03:16  5  03:59  2  06:24  3  08:20  2  09:28  2  10:59  2  12:12  2  13:12  2  16:17  2  20:14  2  29:55  2  31:19  2  34:14  2  36:22  2  39:06  2  41:09  2  42:29  2  50:56  2  53:16  2  55:48  2  59:46  2  60:54  2  61:55  2  62:36  2 01:02:36
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  2  01:43  9  00:43  2  02:25  4  01:56  1  01:08  1  01:31  3  01:13  1  01:00  4  03:05  1  03:57  3  09:41  2  01:24  7  02:55  8  02:08  2  02:44  3  02:03  2  01:20  3  08:27  4  02:20 11  02:32  2  03:58  3  01:08  2  01:01  5  00:41  8
                                                  00:00     00:40     00:02     00:22    -00:06    -00:01     00:06    -00:06     00:05    -00:01     00:20     00:02     00:10     00:25     00:06     00:38     00:00     00:03     01:28     00:43     00:06     00:49     00:08     00:14     00:12   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:04:59 18:23:43   01:29  1  02:45  2  04:05  4  06:12  2  08:33  3  09:45  3  11:11  3  12:37  3  13:33  3  20:19  4  24:09  3  35:05  3  36:14  3  38:25  3  41:00  3  43:14  3  45:10  3  46:26  3  54:24  3  56:21  3  59:02  3  62:19  3  63:34  3  64:25  3  64:59  3 01:04:59
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:29  1  01:16  2  01:20 11  02:07  2  02:21  5  01:12  3  01:26  2  01:26  5  00:56  2  06:46 13  03:50  2  10:56  4  01:09  3  02:11  1  02:35  5  02:14  2  01:56  1  01:16  1  07:58  2  01:57  4  02:41  3  03:17  2  01:15  5  00:51  2  00:34  3
                                                 -00:04     00:13     00:39     00:04     00:19     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:01     03:40     00:13     01:17    -00:05    -00:19     00:33     00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:59     00:20     00:15     00:08     00:15     00:04     00:05   
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:12:53 15:51:43   02:04  9  04:11 12  04:58 11  07:58  7  10:06  4  11:41  4  13:33  4  14:52  4  16:02  4  19:25  3  24:59  4  37:16  5  38:37  5  41:23  5  43:53  5  46:52  5  49:09  5  50:54  5  60:29  5  62:35  5  65:38  5  69:59  5  71:07  4  72:16  4  72:53  4 01:12:53
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:04  9  02:07 13  00:47  3  03:00  7  02:08  4  01:35  7  01:52  7  01:19  2  01:10  6  03:23  3  05:34  9  12:17  6  01:21  5  02:46  6  02:30  4  02:59  6  02:17  5  01:45  9  09:35  8  02:06  9  03:03  5  04:21  7  01:08  2  01:09 10  00:37  5
                                                  00:31     01:04     00:06     00:57     00:06     00:26     00:27     00:00     00:15     00:17     01:57     02:38     00:07     00:16     00:28     00:53     00:14     00:28     02:36     00:29     00:37     01:12     00:08     00:22     00:08   
 5. Enn Jaama                 01:14:20 17:50:32   01:45  6  03:03  3  04:00  3  08:59  9  11:03  7  12:39  7  14:12  5  15:40  5  16:38  5  20:49  5  25:46  5  36:05  4  37:06  4  39:35  4  41:47  4  44:34  4  46:50  4  48:12  4  57:04  4  59:01  4  64:17  4  68:59  4  72:42  5  73:43  5  74:20  5 01:14:20
    1383 Peko                      M21E           01:45  6  01:18  3  00:57  7  04:59 11  02:04  3  01:36  8  01:33  4  01:28  6  00:58  3  04:11  8  04:57  6  10:19  3  01:01  1  02:29  2  02:12  3  02:47  4  02:16  4  01:22  4  08:52  5  01:57  4  05:16 12  04:42  8  03:43 13  01:01  5  00:37  5
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:16     02:56     00:02     00:27     00:08     00:09     00:03     01:05     01:20     00:40    -00:13    -00:01     00:10     00:41     00:13     00:05     01:53     00:20     02:50     01:33     02:43     00:14     00:08   
 6. Andres Hummal             01:14:41 18:50:29   02:04  9  03:53 11  04:46  9  07:37  6  11:02  6  12:36  6  14:46  7  16:27  7  17:41  6  21:47  6  26:26  6  38:43  6  39:51  6  42:35  6  45:21  6  48:14  6  50:43  6  52:24  6  62:20  6  64:15  6  67:25  6  71:44  6  73:02  6  74:04  6  74:41  6 01:14:41
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           02:04  9  01:49 10  00:53  5  02:51  6  03:25 10  01:34  6  02:10  9  01:41  9  01:14  8  04:06  7  04:39  5  12:17  6  01:08  2  02:44  5  02:46  8  02:53  5  02:29  6  01:41  8  09:56 10  01:55  3  03:10  6  04:19  5  01:18  6  01:02  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:31     00:46     00:12     00:48     01:23     00:25     00:45     00:22     00:19     01:00     01:02     02:38    -00:06     00:14     00:44     00:47     00:26     00:24     02:57     00:18     00:44     01:10     00:18     00:15     00:08   
 7. Vallo Vaher               01:17:27 17:39:28   02:02  7  03:35  6  04:25  5  08:56  8  11:47  8  13:16  8  15:02  8  16:48  8  18:00  8  22:01  7  27:06  7  40:24  7  42:01  7  44:57  7  48:04  7  51:27  7  54:11  7  55:45  7  65:23  7  67:11  7  70:12  7  74:21  7  75:30  7  76:43  7  77:27  7 01:17:27
    2684 JOKA                      M21E           02:02  7  01:33  6  00:50  4  04:31 10  02:51  6  01:29  4  01:46  6  01:46 11  01:12  7  04:01  6  05:05  7  13:18  9  01:37  8  02:56  9  03:07 11  03:23  9  02:44  8  01:34  7  09:38  9  01:48  2  03:01  4  04:09  4  01:09  4  01:13 12  00:44 10
                                                  00:29     00:30     00:09     02:28     00:49     00:20     00:21     00:27     00:17     00:55     01:28     03:39     00:23     00:26     01:05     01:17     00:41     00:17     02:39     00:11     00:35     01:00     00:09     00:26     00:15   
 8. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:21:23 17:05:55   02:09 12  03:38  7  04:37  7  07:27  5  10:35  5  12:12  5  14:35  6  16:22  6  17:54  7  22:33  8  27:58  8  41:27  8  43:19  8  46:39  8  50:07  8  53:37  8  56:31  8  57:54  8  67:12  9  69:14  9  72:52  8  77:38  8  79:31  8  80:39  8  81:23  8 01:21:23
    4338 Võru                      M21E           02:09 12  01:29  5  00:59  8  02:50  5  03:08  8  01:37  9  02:23 10  01:47 12  01:32 11  04:39 11  05:25  8  13:29 10  01:52 11  03:20 12  03:28 12  03:30 10  02:54  9  01:23  5  09:18  7  02:02  7  03:38 10  04:46 10  01:53 11  01:08  9  00:44 10
                                                  00:36     00:26     00:18     00:47     01:06     00:28     00:58     00:28     00:37     01:33     01:48     03:50     00:38     00:50     01:26     01:24     00:51     00:06     02:19     00:25     01:12     01:37     00:53     00:21     00:15   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:23:32 17:10:56   01:42  5  03:42 10  04:36  6  07:00  4  15:52 11  17:25 11  19:26 11  20:55 10  22:47 10  26:31 10  30:59  9  42:45  9  44:25  9  47:38  9  50:28  9  53:41  9  56:44  9  58:42  9  67:04  8  69:09  8  75:23  9  80:21  9  81:56  9  82:56  9  83:32  9 01:23:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:42  5  02:00 12  00:54  6  02:24  3  08:52 13  01:33  5  02:01  8  01:29  7  01:52 13  03:44  4  04:28  4  11:46  5  01:40  9  03:13 11  02:50 10  03:13  7  03:03 10  01:58 11  08:22  3  02:05  8  06:14 13  04:58 11  01:35  8  01:00  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:09     00:57     00:13     00:21     06:50     00:24     00:36     00:10     00:57     00:38     00:51     02:07     00:26     00:43     00:48     01:07     01:00     00:41     01:23     00:28     03:48     01:49     00:35     00:13     00:07   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:25:26 18:13:11   02:03  8  03:38  7  04:40  8  15:49 13  18:42 13  20:25 13  22:02 12  23:36 12  24:45 12  28:45 12  35:07 12  48:20 11  49:42 11  52:49 11  55:24 11  59:06 11  61:39 10  63:08 10  72:15 10  74:14 10  77:29 10  82:13 10  84:01 10  84:54 10  85:26 10 01:25:26
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:03  8  01:35  8  01:02  9  11:09 13  02:53  7  01:43 12  01:37  5  01:34  8  01:09  5  04:00  5  06:22 12  13:13  8  01:22  6  03:07 10  02:35  5  03:42 12  02:33  7  01:29  6  09:07  6  01:59  6  03:15  7  04:44  9  01:48 10  00:53  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:21     09:06     00:51     00:34     00:12     00:15     00:14     00:54     02:45     03:34     00:08     00:37     00:33     01:36     00:30     00:12     02:08     00:22     00:49     01:35     00:48     00:06     00:03   
11. Ülar Aasa                 01:28:50 17:22:09   02:07 11  03:40  9  04:47 10  10:06 10  13:35  9  15:13  9  18:33 10  20:16  9  21:41  9  25:59  9  31:58 10  47:07 10  48:58 10  51:49 10  54:35 10  58:09 10  62:19 11  64:22 11  75:21 11  77:32 11  80:56 11  85:16 11  86:57 11  88:07 11  88:50 11 01:28:50
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           02:07 11  01:33  6  01:07 10  05:19 12  03:29 11  01:38 10  03:20 13  01:43 10  01:25 10  04:18 10  05:59 10  15:09 11  01:51 10  02:51  7  02:46  8  03:34 11  04:10 12  02:03 12  10:59 11  02:11 10  03:24  9  04:20  6  01:41  9  01:10 11  00:43  9
                                                  00:34     00:30     00:26     03:16     01:27     00:29     01:55     00:24     00:30     01:12     02:22     05:30     00:37     00:21     00:44     01:28     02:07     00:46     04:00     00:34     00:58     01:11     00:41     00:23     00:14   
12. Hendrik Rull              01:39:42 17:17:48   01:39  4  03:06  4  10:48 13  13:56 12  18:22 12  20:04 12  22:27 13  23:51 13  25:12 13  29:28 13  36:00 13  51:22 12  53:22 12  56:00 12  58:43 12  62:00 12  69:43 12  71:40 12  85:34 12  88:14 12  91:35 12  96:34 12  97:52 12  98:58 12  99:42 12 01:39:42
   14469 MHG                       M21E           01:39  4  01:27  4  07:42 13  03:08  8  04:26 12  01:42 11  02:23 10  01:24  4  01:21  9  04:16  9  06:32 13  15:22 12  02:00 12  02:38  4  02:43  7  03:17  8  07:43 13  01:57 10  13:54 12  02:40 12  03:21  8  04:59 12  01:18  6  01:06  8  00:44 10
                                                  00:06     00:24     07:01     01:05     02:24     00:33     00:58     00:05     00:26     01:10     02:55     05:43     00:46     00:08     00:41     01:11     05:40     00:40     06:55     01:03     00:55     01:50     00:18     00:19     00:15   
13. Andres Saetalu            01:50:37 15:49:53   02:42 13  04:38 13  06:44 12  10:29 11  13:45 10  15:38 10  18:20  9  21:09 11  22:50 11  27:34 11  33:54 11  54:42 13  57:03 13  61:45 13  66:11 13  70:30 13  73:58 13  76:38 13  91:33 13  94:43 13  98:48 13 106:03 13 108:20 13 109:51 13 110:37 13 01:50:37
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           02:42 13  01:56 11  02:06 12  03:45  9  03:16  9  01:53 13  02:42 12  02:49 13  01:41 12  04:44 12  06:20 11  20:48 13  02:21 13  04:42 13  04:26 13  04:19 13  03:28 11  02:40 13  14:55 13  03:10 13  04:05 11  07:15 13  02:17 12  01:31 13  00:46 13
                                                  01:09     00:53     01:25     01:42     01:14     00:44     01:17     01:30     00:46     01:38     02:43     11:09     01:07     02:12     02:24     02:13     01:25     01:23     07:56     01:33     01:39     04:06     01:17     00:44     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:03     00:41     02:03     01:56     01:08     01:25     01:13     00:55     03:05     03:37     09:39     01:01     02:11     02:02     02:06     01:56     01:16     06:59     01:37     02:26     03:09     01:00     00:47     00:29   00:55:13

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erih Ögren                01:14:25 15:34:35   04:51  1  08:51  1  10:35  1  13:49  1  15:40  1  18:34  1  21:57  1  24:59  1  31:12  1  34:37  1  37:23  1  52:14  1  55:33  1  60:07  1  62:32  1  71:11  1  73:48  1  74:25  1 01:14:25
       0 Bergnäsets AIK            M18            04:51  1  04:00  1  01:44  1  03:14  1  01:51  1  02:54  1  03:23  1  03:02  1  06:13  1  03:25  1  02:46  1  14:51  1  03:19  1  04:34  1  02:25  1  08:39  1  02:37  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     04:00     01:44     03:14     01:51     02:54     03:23     03:02     06:13     03:25     02:46     14:51     03:19     04:34     02:25     08:39     02:37     00:37   01:14:25

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:47:33 18:49:17   03:29  2  06:38  2  09:06  2  10:30  2  11:37  2  13:06  2  15:00  2  17:12  2  20:26  2  22:33  2  24:39  2  33:06  1  34:59  1  37:24  1  38:26  1  45:05  1  46:56  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           03:29  2  03:09  2  02:28  8  01:24  2  01:07  2  01:29  1  01:54  1  02:12  2  03:14  1  02:07  2  02:06  2  08:27  1  01:53  1  02:25  2  01:02  1  06:39  1  01:51  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Marga              00:50:48 17:49:26   03:28  1  06:23  1  07:30  1  08:51  1  09:54  1  11:37  1  13:33  1  15:43  1  19:58  1  22:00  1  23:50  1  33:09  2  36:07  2  38:30  2  40:05  2  48:27  2  50:11  2  50:48  2 00:50:48
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           03:28  1  02:55  1  01:07  1  01:21  1  01:03  1  01:43  2  01:56  2  02:10  1  04:15  3  02:02  1  01:50  1  09:19  2  02:58  9  02:23  1  01:35  4  08:22  8  01:44  1  00:37  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:14    -01:21    -00:03    -00:04     00:14     00:02    -00:02     01:01    -00:05    -00:16     00:52     01:05    -00:02     00:33     01:43    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Siim Vanahans             00:59:36 16:44:27   05:24  8  09:23  7  10:54  6  12:36  4  13:59  4  15:49  3  18:52  4  21:27  3  25:21  3  27:54  3  30:19  3  41:28  3  43:51  3  46:55  3  49:02  3  56:35  3  58:51  3  59:36  3 00:59:36
    2701 Kobras                    M21A           05:24  8  03:59  6  01:31  2  01:42  5  01:23  4  01:50  3  03:03  6  02:35  3  03:54  2  02:33  5  02:25  3  11:09  4  02:23  6  03:04  4  02:07  8  07:33  3  02:16  7  00:45  9
                                                  01:55     00:50    -00:57     00:18     00:16     00:21     01:09     00:23     00:40     00:26     00:19     02:42     00:30     00:39     01:05     00:54     00:25     00:08   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:00:21 18:15:36   05:39  9  09:28  8  10:59  7  12:43  5  14:56  7  17:14  5  19:32  5  22:17  5  27:23  4  29:57  4  32:41  4  43:39  4  45:52  4  48:50  4  50:01  4  57:49  4  59:44  4  60:21  4 01:00:21
    3137 Kape                      M21A           05:39  9  03:49  3  01:31  2  01:44  7  02:13  9  02:18  6  02:18  3  02:45  4  05:06  7  02:34  6  02:44  5  10:58  3  02:13  3  02:58  3  01:11  2  07:48  6  01:55  4  00:37  3
                                                  02:10     00:40    -00:57     00:20     01:06     00:49     00:24     00:33     01:52     00:27     00:38     02:31     00:20     00:33     00:09     01:09     00:04     00:00   
 5. Rainek Kuura              01:06:47 19:02:05   04:48  6  10:11  9  11:48  8  13:27  8  15:01  8  17:19  6  20:35  7  23:47  6  28:06  6  30:31  6  33:25  6  48:52  6  51:06  5  54:17  5  56:10  5  64:13  5  66:14  5  66:47  5 01:06:47
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           04:48  6  05:23  9  01:37  4  01:39  3  01:34  6  02:18  6  03:16  8  03:12  7  04:19  4  02:25  3  02:54  8  15:27  8  02:14  4  03:11  5  01:53  7  08:03  7  02:01  6  00:33  1
                                                  01:19     02:14    -00:51     00:15     00:27     00:49     01:22     01:00     01:05     00:18     00:48     07:00     00:21     00:46     00:51     01:24     00:10    -00:04   
 6. Mihkel Oviir              01:07:12 18:36:02   04:40  5  08:34  3  12:47  9  14:29  9  15:51  9  18:00  9  20:32  6  23:52  7  31:55  9  34:52  9  37:39  9  50:22  8  52:37  8  55:59  7  57:51  7  64:45  6  66:35  6  67:12  6 01:07:12
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            M21A           04:40  5  03:54  5  04:13  9  01:42  5  01:22  3  02:09  5  02:32  4  03:20  8  08:03  9  02:57  7  02:47  6  12:43  5  02:15  5  03:22  6  01:52  6  06:54  2  01:50  2  00:37  3
                                                  01:11     00:45     01:45     00:18     00:15     00:40     00:38     01:08     04:49     00:50     00:41     04:16     00:22     00:57     00:50     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:09:27 17:30:18   04:32  3  08:55  5  10:45  4  12:43  5  14:29  6  17:39  8  20:54  8  24:19  8  29:24  7  32:32  7  35:23  7  48:28  5  51:24  6  56:58  8  59:05  9  66:49  9  68:47  7  69:27  7 01:09:27
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           04:32  3  04:23  7  01:50  6  01:58  8  01:46  8  03:10  9  03:15  7  03:25  9  05:05  6  03:08  8  02:51  7  13:05  6  02:56  8  05:34  9  02:07  8  07:44  5  01:58  5  00:40  7
                                                  01:03     01:14    -00:38     00:34     00:39     01:41     01:21     01:13     01:51     01:01     00:45     04:38     01:03     03:09     01:05     01:05     00:07     00:03   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             01:10:28 18:04:51   04:50  7  08:39  4  10:46  5  12:26  3  13:57  3  16:01  4  18:50  3  21:40  4  27:59  5  30:24  5  32:57  5  48:52  6  51:25  7  54:55  6  56:25  6  66:46  8  69:47  8  70:28  8 01:10:28
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:50  7  03:49  3  02:07  7  01:40  4  01:31  5  02:04  4  02:49  5  02:50  5  06:19  8  02:25  3  02:33  4  15:55  9  02:33  7  03:30  7  01:30  3  10:21  9  03:01  8  00:41  8
                                                  01:21     00:40    -00:21     00:16     00:24     00:35     00:55     00:38     03:05     00:18     00:27     07:28     00:40     01:05     00:28     03:42     01:10     00:04   
 9. Lauri Eskor               01:10:57 16:51:49   04:34  4  08:57  6  10:44  3  12:49  7  14:25  5  17:19  6  22:26  9  25:34  9  30:19  8  33:28  8  36:48  8  51:15  9  53:12  9  56:58  8  58:46  8  66:22  7  70:22  9  70:57  9 01:10:57
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           04:34  4  04:23  7  01:47  5  02:05  9  01:36  7  02:54  8  05:07  9  03:08  6  04:45  5  03:09  9  03:20  9  14:27  7  01:57  2  03:46  8  01:48  5  07:36  4  04:00  9  00:35  2
                                                  01:05     01:14    -00:41     00:41     00:29     01:25     03:13     00:56     01:31     01:02     01:14     06:00     00:04     01:21     00:46     00:57     02:09    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     02:55     01:07     01:21     01:03     01:29     01:54     02:10     03:14     02:02     01:50     08:27     01:53     02:23     01:02     06:39     01:44     00:33   00:45:14

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:52 16:53:56   03:33  1  06:44  1  08:17  1  09:47  1  11:03  1  12:57  1  15:27  1  17:55  1  21:41  1  24:20  1  26:30  1  35:54  1  38:01  1  40:46  1  42:15  1  49:18  1  51:12  1  51:52  1 00:51:52
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:33  1  03:11  1  01:33  2  01:30  1  01:16  1  01:54  2  02:30  2  02:28  1  03:46  2  02:39  6  02:10  1  09:24  1  02:07  4  02:45  2  01:29  3  07:03  2  01:54  3  00:40  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               00:55:02 18:47:23   03:34  2  06:53  2  08:58  2  10:30  2  11:49  2  13:31  2  15:49  2  18:32  2  22:17  2  24:36  2  26:51  2  37:37  2  39:25  2  42:09  2  46:24  2  52:40  2  54:30  2  55:02  2 00:55:02
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:34  2  03:19  2  02:05  6  01:32  2  01:19  3  01:42  1  02:18  1  02:43  3  03:45  1  02:19  1  02:15  2  10:46  3  01:48  1  02:44  1  04:15  9  06:16  1  01:50  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:01     00:08     00:32     00:02     00:03    -00:12    -00:12     00:15    -00:01    -00:20     00:05     01:22    -00:19    -00:01     02:46    -00:47    -00:04    -00:08   
 3. Enn Kukk                  00:59:25 17:44:05   04:15  3  08:19  3  09:57  3  11:42  3  13:08  3  15:53  3  18:29  3  21:39  3  26:20  3  29:07  3  31:59  3  42:31  3  44:44  3  47:55  3  49:31  3  56:37  3  58:47  3  59:25  3 00:59:25
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            04:15  3  04:04  5  01:38  3  01:45  4  01:26  4  02:45  5  02:36  3  03:10  6  04:41  6  02:47  7  02:52  7  10:32  2  02:13  5  03:11  4  01:36  4  07:06  3  02:10  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:42     00:53     00:05     00:15     00:10     00:51     00:06     00:42     00:55     00:08     00:42     01:08     00:06     00:26     00:07     00:03     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Björn Puna                01:09:34 16:38:25   05:22  4  09:22  4  11:42  4  13:55  4  15:11  4  21:29  5  25:01  5  27:33  5  31:41  4  34:04  4  36:33  4  51:44  4  53:43  4  56:51  4  59:08  4  66:48  4  68:54  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            05:22  4  04:00  4  02:20  8  02:13  7  01:16  1  06:18  9  03:32  5  02:32  2  04:08  4  02:23  3  02:29  4  15:11  6  01:59  3  03:08  3  02:17  8  07:40  7  02:06  5  00:40  8
                                                  01:49     00:49     00:47     00:43     00:00     04:24     01:02     00:04     00:22    -00:16     00:19     05:47    -00:08     00:23     00:48     00:37     00:12     00:00   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          01:13:43 17:47:00   06:15  6  09:51  5  12:40  5  14:48  6  17:08  5  19:32  4  24:01  4  27:09  4  31:52  5  35:27  5  38:43  5  52:09  5  57:11  5  61:16  5  63:08  5  70:40  5  73:12  5  73:43  5 01:13:43
    5397 Tartu                     M35            06:15  6  03:36  3  02:49  9  02:08  6  02:20  6  02:24  3  04:29  8  03:08  5  04:43  7  03:35  8  03:16  8  13:26  4  05:02  9  04:05  7  01:52  6  07:32  5  02:32  8  00:31  1
                                                  02:42     00:25     01:16     00:38     01:04     00:30     01:59     00:40     00:57     00:56     01:06     04:02     02:55     01:20     00:23     00:29     00:38    -00:09   
 6. Lauri Allmann             01:16:26 18:22:32   05:45  5  11:15  6  12:55  6  14:46  5  19:53  6  24:21  6  28:08  6  31:01  6  35:20  6  37:51  6  40:38  6  58:35  6  61:31  6  64:44  6  66:08  6  73:46  6  75:47  6  76:26  6 01:16:26
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            05:45  5  05:30  6  01:40  4  01:51  5  05:07  8  04:28  8  03:47  7  02:53  4  04:19  5  02:31  4  02:47  6  17:57  8  02:56  7  03:13  5  01:24  2  07:38  6  02:01  4  00:39  6
                                                  02:12     02:19     00:07     00:21     03:51     02:34     01:17     00:25     00:33    -00:08     00:37     08:33     00:49     00:28    -00:05     00:35     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Jaanus Päkk               01:26:22 18:06:00   16:26  9  24:39  9  26:04  9  27:39  9  36:09  9  38:55  9  41:47  9  45:32  9  49:31  8  51:50  8  54:16  8  68:54  8  70:50  8  74:40  7  75:57  7  83:19  7  85:45  7  86:22  7 01:26:22
    2558 Ülenurme                  M35            16:26  9  08:13  9  01:25  1  01:35  3  08:30  9  02:46  6  02:52  4  03:45  7  03:59  3  02:19  1  02:26  3  14:38  5  01:56  2  03:50  6  01:17  1  07:22  4  02:26  7  00:37  4
                                                  12:53     05:02    -00:08     00:05     07:14     00:52     00:22     01:17     00:13    -00:20     00:16     05:14    -00:11     01:05    -00:12     00:19     00:32    -00:03   
 8. Valeri Kuragin            01:31:31 17:32:17   13:49  8  20:22  8  22:25  8  24:55  8  26:43  8  29:10  8  32:48  7  37:33  7  42:33  7  45:09  7  47:55  7  63:33  7  65:57  7  76:53  8  79:03  8  89:10  8  91:00  8  91:31  8 01:31:31
   16456 Võru                      M35            13:49  8  06:33  8  02:03  5  02:30  8  01:48  5  02:27  4  03:38  6  04:45  8  05:00  8  02:36  5  02:46  5  15:38  7  02:24  6  10:56  9  02:10  7  10:07  8  01:50  1  00:31  1
                                                  10:16     03:22     00:30     01:00     00:32     00:33     01:08     02:17     01:14    -00:03     00:36     06:14     00:17     08:11     00:41     03:04    -00:04    -00:09   
 9. Sven Heiberg              01:49:31 17:38:08   08:09  7  14:05  7  16:19  7  19:15  7  21:37  7  26:04  7  38:49  8  44:19  8  51:17  9  54:58  9  58:33  9  85:06  9  88:47  9  93:06  9  94:46  9 104:53  9 108:52  9 109:31  9 01:49:31
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            08:09  7  05:56  7  02:14  7  02:56  9  02:22  7  04:27  7  12:45  9  05:30  9  06:58  9  03:41  9  03:35  9  26:33  9  03:41  8  04:19  8  01:40  5  10:07  8  03:59  9  00:39  6
                                                  04:36     02:45     00:41     01:26     01:06     02:33     10:15     03:02     03:12     01:02     01:25     17:09     01:34     01:34     00:11     03:04     02:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     03:11     01:25     01:30     01:16     01:42     02:18     02:28     03:45     02:19     02:10     09:24     01:48     02:44     01:17     06:16     01:50     00:31   00:49:27

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:52:39 18:26:19   03:08  1  06:21  1  07:44  1  09:14  1  10:32  1  12:30  1  14:57  1  17:28  1  21:42  1  23:43  1  25:54  1  36:38  1  38:21  1  41:16  1  43:26  1  50:26  1  52:08  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:08  1  03:13  1  01:23  2  01:30  2  01:18  1  01:58  1  02:27  1  02:31  2  04:14  3  02:01  1  02:11  1  10:44  4  01:43  1  02:55  1  02:10  9  07:00  3  01:42  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:08 16:10:02   04:27  7  07:55  4  09:26  3  10:49  3  12:19  2  14:50  2  17:29  2  21:05  2  31:29  7  33:47  7  36:00  7  45:47  4  48:02  3  50:59  2  52:30  2  59:29  2  61:43  2  62:08  2 01:02:08
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:27  7  03:28  2  01:31  3  01:23  1  01:30  4  02:31  6  02:39  3  03:36  9  10:24 10  02:18  2  02:13  2  09:47  1  02:15  6  02:57  2  01:31  4  06:59  2  02:14  7  00:25  1
                                                  01:19     00:15     00:08    -00:07     00:12     00:33     00:12     01:05     06:10     00:17     00:02    -00:57     00:32     00:02    -00:39    -00:01     00:32    -00:06   
 3. Mart Koppel               01:03:18 17:29:23   04:26  6  08:59  6  10:35  6  12:15  5  13:41  4  16:16  4  21:40  6  24:07  6  27:42  2  31:21  3  33:52  3  44:10  2  46:08  2  51:53  3  53:19  3  60:51  3  62:40  3  63:18  3 01:03:18
   19681 Sangar                    M40            04:26  6  04:33  7  01:36  5  01:40  4  01:26  3  02:35  8  05:24 10  02:27  1  03:35  1  03:39 10  02:31  3  10:18  2  01:58  2  05:45 10  01:26  2  07:32  5  01:49  3  00:38  6
                                                  01:18     01:20     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:37     02:57    -00:04    -00:39     01:38     00:20    -00:26     00:15     02:50    -00:44     00:32     00:07     00:07   
 4. Antti Roose               01:03:40 18:14:59   03:59  4  11:19  9  12:40  9  14:19  9  15:37  7  17:37  7  20:08  4  23:01  3  27:52  3  30:10  2  32:56  2  44:31  3  49:21  4  52:44  5  54:42  5  61:26  4  63:08  4  63:40  4 01:03:40
    4962 Kobras                    M40            03:59  4  07:20  9  01:21  1  01:39  3  01:18  1  02:00  2  02:31  2  02:53  4  04:51  4  02:18  2  02:46  6  11:35  6  04:50 10  03:23  6  01:58  8  06:44  1  01:42  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:51     04:07    -00:02     00:09     00:00     00:02     00:04     00:22     00:37     00:17     00:35     00:51     03:07     00:28    -00:12    -00:16     00:00     00:01   
 5. Alar Virumäe              01:05:35 16:25:39   05:00  8  08:51  5  10:34  5  12:43  6  16:40  8  19:13  8  22:00  7  24:50  7  30:01  6  32:30  5  35:05  5  47:39  5  49:37  5  52:37  4  54:02  4  61:52  5  64:56  5  65:35  5 01:05:35
    9612 Tartu                     M40            05:00  8  03:51  5  01:43  6  02:09  9  03:57  9  02:33  7  02:47  4  02:50  3  05:11  7  02:29  4  02:35  4  12:34  7  01:58  2  03:00  3  01:25  1  07:50  7  03:04 10  00:39  7
                                                  01:52     00:38     00:20     00:39     02:39     00:35     00:20     00:19     00:57     00:28     00:24     01:50     00:15     00:05    -00:45     00:50     01:22     00:08   
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:07:17 18:15:10   05:03  9  12:23 10  14:07 10  16:48 10  18:30  9  21:31  9  26:25  9  29:32  9  33:37  8  36:44  8  39:49  8  50:41  8  52:54  8  56:02  8  57:38  8  64:40  6  66:43  6  67:17  6 01:07:17
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            05:03  9  07:20  9  01:44  7  02:41 10  01:42  8  03:01 10  04:54  7  03:07  6  04:05  2  03:07  7  03:05 10  10:52  5  02:13  5  03:08  4  01:36  5  07:02  4  02:03  4  00:34  5
                                                  01:55     04:07     00:21     01:11     00:24     01:03     02:27     00:36    -00:09     01:06     00:54     00:08     00:30     00:13    -00:34     00:02     00:21     00:03   
 7. Magnar Alev               01:07:55 17:37:25   05:33 10  09:28  8  11:25  8  13:12  8  14:44  6  16:57  5  19:53  3  23:04  4  27:57  4  31:24  4  34:12  4  49:19  7  51:58  7  55:29  7  57:08  7  65:06  7  67:12  7  67:55  7 01:07:55
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            05:33 10  03:55  6  01:57  9  01:47  7  01:32  6  02:13  4  02:56  6  03:11  7  04:53  5  03:27  8  02:48  7  15:07 10  02:39  7  03:31  7  01:39  6  07:58  8  02:06  5  00:43  8
                                                  02:25     00:42     00:34     00:17     00:14     00:15     00:29     00:40     00:39     01:26     00:37     04:23     00:56     00:36    -00:31     00:58     00:24     00:12   
 8. Uko Bleive                01:08:11 18:30:25   03:42  3  07:29  3  09:42  4  11:27  4  12:59  3  15:27  3  20:25  5  23:43  5  29:32  5  32:30  5  35:25  6  48:06  6  50:51  6  54:35  6  56:24  6  65:18  8  67:27  8  68:11  8 01:08:11
    2176 Tartu                     M40            03:42  3  03:47  4  02:13 10  01:45  6  01:32  6  02:28  5  04:58  8  03:18  8  05:49  8  02:58  6  02:55  9  12:41  9  02:45  8  03:44  8  01:49  7  08:54  9  02:09  6  00:44  9
                                                  00:34     00:34     00:50     00:15     00:14     00:30     02:31     00:47     01:35     00:57     00:44     01:57     01:02     00:49    -00:21     01:54     00:27     00:13   
 9. Maido Konks               01:09:07 16:13:37   04:19  5  09:07  7  11:01  7  12:56  7  14:27  5  17:19  6  22:35  8  26:37  8  34:24  9  37:57  9  40:35  9  50:56  9  52:56  9  56:10  9  58:29  9  66:04  9  68:40  9  69:07  9 01:09:07
   17064 Tartu vald                M40            04:19  5  04:48  8  01:54  8  01:55  8  01:31  5  02:52  9  05:16  9  04:02 10  07:47  9  03:33  9  02:38  5  10:21  3  02:00  4  03:14  5  02:19 10  07:35  6  02:36  9  00:27  2
                                                  01:11     01:35     00:31     00:25     00:13     00:54     02:49     01:31     03:33     01:32     00:27    -00:23     00:17     00:19     00:09     00:35     00:54    -00:04   
10. Urmas Hiielaan            01:14:29 18:24:04   03:39  2  07:13  2  08:46  2  10:28  2  22:08 10  24:20 10  27:11 10  30:16 10  35:24 10  38:10 10  40:58 10  53:33 10  56:35 10  60:23 10  61:53 10  71:24 10  73:42 10  74:29 10 01:14:29
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:39  2  03:34  3  01:33  4  01:42  5  11:40 10  02:12  3  02:51  5  03:05  5  05:08  6  02:46  5  02:48  7  12:35  8  03:02  9  03:48  9  01:30  3  09:31 10  02:18  8  00:47 10
                                                  00:31     00:21     00:10     00:12     10:22     00:14     00:24     00:34     00:54     00:45     00:37     01:51     01:19     00:53    -00:40     02:31     00:36     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:13     01:21     01:23     01:18     01:58     02:27     02:27     03:35     02:01     02:11     09:47     01:43     02:55     01:25     06:44     01:42     00:25   00:49:43

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Tarve              00:58:27 15:02:48   03:20  2  06:55  2  08:36  2  10:29  4  11:54  3  13:54  3  16:25  4  19:18  3  25:24  1  27:46  1  30:10  1  40:44  1  43:12  1  46:43  2  48:09  2  55:32  1  57:45  1  58:27  1 00:58:27
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:20  2  03:35  2  01:41  4  01:53  6  01:25  3  02:00  4  02:31  5  02:53  4  06:06  7  02:22  3  02:24  4  10:34  2  02:28  6  03:31  5  01:26  2  07:23  3  02:13  5  00:42  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:58:43 18:13:20   03:26  3  07:05  3  08:53  4  10:19  3  12:14  4  14:04  4  16:22  3  19:19  4  26:17  4  28:31  2  31:34  3  42:00  2  43:43  2  46:23  1  47:55  1  56:27  2  58:05  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:26  3  03:39  4  01:48  6  01:26  1  01:55  7  01:50  2  02:18  2  02:57  5  06:58  8  02:14  2  03:03  8  10:26  1  01:43  1  02:40  1  01:32  3  08:32  7  01:38  1  00:38  4
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:07    -00:27     00:30    -00:10    -00:13     00:04     00:52    -00:08     00:39    -00:08    -00:45    -00:51     00:06     01:09    -00:35    -00:04   
 3. Tarmo Laht                01:00:59 18:56:48   03:44  5  08:09  6  09:48  6  11:37  6  12:52  5  15:04  5  17:46  5  20:56  5  25:39  2  28:43  3  31:29  2  43:36  4  46:00  4  49:22  4  51:06  4  58:34  3  60:21  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:44  5  04:25  8  01:39  3  01:49  5  01:15  1  02:12  6  02:42  6  03:10  8  04:43  2  03:04  7  02:46  5  12:07  6  02:24  5  03:22  4  01:44  5  07:28  4  01:47  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:24     00:50    -00:02    -00:04    -00:10     00:12     00:11     00:17    -01:23     00:42     00:22     01:33    -00:04    -00:09     00:18     00:05    -00:26    -00:04   
 4. Ögren Per                 01:01:46 15:32:47   03:55  6  07:37  5  09:39  5  11:08  5  14:54  6  17:06  6  19:36  6  22:12  6  25:49  3  29:59  5  32:16  5  44:27  5  46:45  5  49:53  5  51:33  5  58:53  4  60:59  4  61:46  4 01:01:46
       0 Rootsi                    M45            03:55  6  03:42  5  02:02  7  01:29  3  03:46  9  02:12  6  02:30  4  02:36  1  03:37  1  04:10  9  02:17  2  12:11  7  02:18  4  03:08  2  01:40  4  07:20  2  02:06  4  00:47 10
                                                  00:35     00:07     00:21    -00:24     02:21     00:12    -00:01    -00:17    -02:29     01:48    -00:07     01:37    -00:10    -00:23     00:14    -00:03    -00:07     00:05   
 5. Allar Padari              01:02:20 18:25:26   03:42  4  07:18  4  08:45  3  10:11  2  11:28  2  13:27  2  15:48  2  18:32  2  28:36  6  31:33  6  33:56  6  45:47  6  48:20  6  51:41  6  53:01  6  59:44  6  61:48  5  62:20  5 01:02:20
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:42  4  03:36  3  01:27  1  01:26  1  01:17  2  01:59  3  02:21  3  02:44  2  10:04  9  02:57  5  02:23  3  11:51  5  02:33  7  03:21  3  01:20  1  06:43  1  02:04  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:22     00:01    -00:14    -00:27    -00:08    -00:01    -00:10    -00:09     03:58     00:35    -00:01     01:17     00:05    -00:10    -00:06    -00:40    -00:09    -00:10   
 6. Ahti Bleive               01:02:44 18:48:56   02:54  1  06:05  1  07:32  1  09:03  1  10:29  1  12:08  1  14:21  1  17:08  1  27:29  5  29:40  4  31:42  4  42:30  3  44:14  3  48:31  3  50:54  3  59:34  5  62:11  6  62:44  6 01:02:44
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:54  1  03:11  1  01:27  1  01:31  4  01:26  4  01:39  1  02:13  1  02:47  3  10:21 10  02:11  1  02:02  1  10:48  3  01:44  2  04:17  9  02:23  9  08:40  8  02:37  7  00:33  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:24    -00:14    -00:22     00:01    -00:21    -00:18    -00:06     04:15    -00:11    -00:22     00:14    -00:44     00:46     00:57     01:17     00:24    -00:09   
 7. Tõnu Sikkal               01:10:30 18:41:57   08:05 10  12:23  9  14:44  9  16:42  9  18:23  9  20:32  8  23:26  7  26:27  7  31:20  7  34:21  7  37:11  7  49:50  7  52:52  7  56:37  7  58:41  7  66:57  7  69:44  7  70:30  7 01:10:30
     704 Kobras                    M45            08:05 10  04:18  7  02:21  9  01:58  9  01:41  6  02:09  5  02:54  8  03:01  6  04:53  5  03:01  6  02:50  6  12:39  8  03:02  8  03:45  6  02:04  8  08:16  5  02:47  9  00:46  8
                                                  04:45     00:43     00:40     00:05     00:16     00:09     00:23     00:08    -01:13     00:39     00:26     02:05     00:34     00:14     00:38     00:53     00:34     00:04   
 8. Margus Raud               01:17:44 16:27:17   04:17  8  15:40 10  17:24 10  19:20 10  23:18 10  26:20 10  29:10 10  32:26 10  37:12 10  41:32 10  45:02 10  56:03 10  58:07  9  64:23 10  66:23 10  74:42  9  77:08  8  77:44  8 01:17:44
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            04:17  8  11:23 10  01:44  5  01:56  8  03:58 10  03:02  9  02:50  7  03:16  9  04:46  3  04:20 10  03:30 10  11:01  4  02:04  3  06:16 10  02:00  7  08:19  6  02:26  6  00:36  3
                                                  00:57     07:48     00:03     00:03     02:33     01:02     00:19     00:23    -01:20     01:58     01:06     00:27    -00:24     02:45     00:34     00:56     00:13    -00:06   
 9. Tõnu Loog                 01:18:16 16:47:27   05:03  9  11:02  8  13:48  8  15:42  8  17:21  8  21:04  9  26:42  9  30:00  9  34:49  9  38:08  9  41:02  9  55:43  9  58:46 10  63:00  9  64:58  9  74:36  8  77:31  9  78:16  9 01:18:16
    1169 Kobras                    M45            05:03  9  05:59  9  02:46 10  01:54  7  01:39  5  03:43 10  05:38 10  03:18 10  04:49  4  03:19  8  02:54  7  14:41 10  03:03  9  04:14  8  01:58  6  09:38  9  02:55 10  00:45  7
                                                  01:43     02:24     01:05     00:01     00:14     01:43     03:07     00:25    -01:17     00:57     00:30     04:07     00:35     00:43     00:32     02:15     00:42     00:03   
10. Aigar Pindmaa             01:22:20 16:53:33   04:05  7  08:17  7  10:23  7  14:09  7  16:19  7  18:51  7  23:49  8  26:57  8  32:10  8  35:04  8  38:33  8  52:22  8  56:02  8  59:57  8  63:44  8  78:52 10  81:34 10  82:20 10 01:22:20
    3724 Võru                      M45            04:05  7  04:12  6  02:06  8  03:46 10  02:10  8  02:32  8  04:58  9  03:08  7  05:13  6  02:54  4  03:29  9  13:49  9  03:40 10  03:55  7  03:47 10  15:08 10  02:42  8  00:46  8
                                                  00:45     00:37     00:25     01:53     00:45     00:32     02:27     00:15    -00:53     00:32     01:05     03:15     01:12     00:24     02:21     07:45     00:29     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:11     01:27     01:26     01:15     01:39     02:13     02:36     03:37     02:11     02:02     10:26     01:43     02:40     01:20     06:43     01:38     00:32   00:49:33

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Merike Vanjuk             00:57:04 16:51:47   03:48  4  07:33  2  09:23  1  11:01  2  12:18  2  14:11  1  16:32  1  19:45  1  23:31  2  26:07  2  28:30  2  40:05  2  42:11  2  45:09  2  46:40  2  54:25  2  56:17  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
     859 Kape                      N21E           03:48  4  03:45  1  01:50  4  01:38  3  01:17  2  01:53  1  02:21  1  03:13  5  03:46  3  02:36  3  02:23  3  11:35  4  02:06  3  02:58  2  01:31  3  07:45  5  01:52  2  00:47  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirja Virve               00:57:07 18:06:37   03:16  1  07:14  1  09:23  1  10:59  1  12:14  1  14:58  2  17:27  2  20:12  2  23:28  1  25:37  1  27:45  1  37:51  1  40:08  1  42:50  1  44:35  1  54:15  1  56:36  2  57:07  2 00:57:07
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:16  1  03:58  2  02:09  7  01:36  2  01:15  1  02:44  7  02:29  3  02:45  2  03:16  1  02:09  1  02:08  1  10:06  1  02:17  5  02:42  1  01:45  4  09:40  8  02:21  6  00:31  1
                                                 -00:32     00:13     00:19    -00:02    -00:02     00:51     00:08    -00:28    -00:30    -00:27    -00:15    -01:29     00:11    -00:16     00:14     01:55     00:29    -00:16   
 3. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:19 16:50:12   03:30  2  07:59  3  09:38  3  11:13  3  14:14  4  16:44  5  19:07  3  21:35  3  25:09  3  28:02  3  30:10  3  41:08  3  43:12  3  46:10  3  48:12  3  55:56  3  57:43  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:30  2  04:29  5  01:39  1  01:35  1  03:01  9  02:30  4  02:23  2  02:28  1  03:34  2  02:53  4  02:08  1  10:58  2  02:04  2  02:58  2  02:02  5  07:44  4  01:47  1  00:36  3
                                                 -00:18     00:44    -00:11    -00:03     01:44     00:37     00:02    -00:45    -00:12     00:17    -00:15    -00:37    -00:02     00:00     00:31    -00:01    -00:05    -00:11   
 4. Helle Hallik              01:00:37 18:10:38   04:35  6  08:56  5  10:51  5  12:36  5  14:15  5  16:25  4  19:13  5  22:02  4  27:29  5  29:56  5  32:59  5  44:20  4  46:36  4  49:34  4  50:57  4  57:58  4  59:59  4  60:37  4 01:00:37
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           04:35  6  04:21  4  01:55  5  01:45  4  01:39  4  02:10  3  02:48  4  02:49  3  05:27  6  02:27  2  03:03  6  11:21  3  02:16  4  02:58  2  01:23  1  07:01  2  02:01  4  00:38  5
                                                  00:47     00:36     00:05     00:07     00:22     00:17     00:27    -00:24     01:41    -00:09     00:40    -00:14     00:10     00:00    -00:08    -00:44     00:09    -00:09   
 5. Marianne Haug             01:03:20 17:11:06   03:30  2  08:27  4  10:16  4  12:01  4  13:44  3  16:19  3  19:08  4  22:07  5  26:43  4  29:49  4  32:49  4  45:02  5  47:52  5  51:08  5  52:38  5  60:34  5  62:45  5  63:20  5 01:03:20
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:30  2  04:57  6  01:49  3  01:45  4  01:43  5  02:35  6  02:49  5  02:59  4  04:36  5  03:06  6  03:00  4  12:13  5  02:50  8  03:16  5  01:30  2  07:56  6  02:11  5  00:35  2
                                                 -00:18     01:12    -00:01     00:07     00:26     00:42     00:28    -00:14     00:50     00:30     00:37     00:38     00:44     00:18    -00:01     00:11     00:19    -00:12   
 6. Marika Jäädmaa            01:18:04 18:25:14   04:02  5  12:28  7  14:12  6  16:17  6  17:42  6  19:47  6  22:48  6  26:12  6  30:23  6  33:24  6  36:25  6  57:21  6  59:21  6  63:51  6  68:36  6  75:34  6  77:26  6  78:04  6 01:18:04
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:02  5  08:26  8  01:44  2  02:05  6  01:25  3  02:05  2  03:01  6  03:24  6  04:11  4  03:01  5  03:01  5  20:56  8  02:00  1  04:30  8  04:45  8  06:58  1  01:52  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:14     04:41    -00:06     00:27     00:08     00:12     00:40     00:11     00:25     00:25     00:38     09:21    -00:06     01:32     03:14    -00:47     00:00    -00:09   
 7. Kadri Parts               01:32:25 18:13:50   09:50  9  14:02  8  16:03  8  18:43  7  20:29  7  23:02  7  27:47  7  31:24  7  38:20  7  41:39  7  45:02  7  68:51  8  71:27  8  75:14  7  80:07  7  87:38  7  91:46  7  92:25  7 01:32:25
   10194 Võru                      N21E           09:50  9  04:12  3  02:01  6  02:40  7  01:46  6  02:33  5  04:45  8  03:37  7  06:56  8  03:19  7  03:23  7  23:49 10  02:36  6  03:47  6  04:53  9  07:31  3  04:08  8  00:39  7
                                                  06:02     00:27     00:11     01:02     00:29     00:40     02:24     00:24     03:10     00:43     01:00     12:14     00:30     00:49     03:22    -00:14     02:16    -00:08   
 8. Made Vares                01:34:29 15:32:13   05:25  7  11:17  6  14:38  7  19:14  8  22:05  8  25:53  8  30:17  8  35:35  8  43:07  8  47:10  8  50:37  8  67:00  7  69:48  7  76:03  8  80:41  8  90:01  8  93:37  8  94:29  8 01:34:29
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           05:25  7  05:52  7  03:21 10  04:36 10  02:51  7  03:48  8  04:24  7  05:18 10  07:32  9  04:03  9  03:27  8  16:23  6  02:48  7  06:15 10  04:38  7  09:20  7  03:36  7  00:52 10
                                                  01:37     02:07     01:31     02:58     01:34     01:55     02:03     02:05     03:46     01:27     01:04     04:48     00:42     03:17     03:07     01:35     01:44     00:05   
 9. Küllike Jaama             01:41:12 17:46:14   08:05  8  17:53  9  20:38  9  24:03  9  26:55  9  30:47  9  37:42  9  42:37  9  49:23  9  52:53  9  56:37  9  76:10  9  79:20  9  83:46  9  86:33  9  96:23  9 100:35  9 101:12  9 01:41:12
   11646 Peko                      N21E           08:05  8  09:48  9  02:45  9  03:25  8  02:52  8  03:52  9  06:55  9  04:55  9  06:46  7  03:30  8  03:44 10  19:33  7  03:10  9  04:26  7  02:47  6  09:50  9  04:12  9  00:37  4
                                                  04:17     06:03     00:55     01:47     01:35     01:59     04:34     01:42     03:00     00:54     01:21     07:58     01:04     01:28     01:16     02:05     02:20    -00:10   
10. Riin Saarmäe              02:12:55 16:03:10   13:35 10  24:17 10  26:57 10  30:23 10  34:30 10  40:07 10  54:03 10  58:32 10  68:06 10  72:54 10  76:29 10  98:17 10 105:37 10 110:09 10 115:30 10 127:51 10 132:06 10 132:55 10 02:12:55
   19788 Nõmme                     N21E           13:35 10  10:42 10  02:40  8  03:26  9  04:07 10  05:37 10  13:56 10  04:29  8  09:34 10  04:48 10  03:35  9  21:48  9  07:20 10  04:32  9  05:21 10  12:21 10  04:15 10  00:49  9
                                                  09:47     06:57     00:50     01:48     02:50     03:44     11:35     01:16     05:48     02:12     01:12     10:13     05:14     01:34     03:50     04:36     02:23     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     03:45     01:39     01:35     01:15     01:53     02:21     02:28     03:16     02:09     02:08     10:06     02:00     02:42     01:23     06:58     01:47     00:31   00:51:12

VIPP Rada (3): 20 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 34)  19.( 31)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:52:03 18:10:18   03:33  5  06:17  3  07:16  2  09:58  2  11:44  1  14:41  1  16:57  1  18:36  1  21:31  1  26:32  1  31:57  1  33:19  1  35:56  1  37:22  1  41:28  1  44:01  1  45:32  1  48:22  1  50:44  1  51:18  1  52:03  1 00:52:03
    2211 Tartu                     VIPP           03:33  5  02:44  1  00:59  4  02:42  2  01:46  1  02:57  1  02:16  1  01:39  4  02:55  9  05:01  1  05:25  1  01:22  2  02:37  1  01:26  3  04:06  7  02:33  3  01:31  5  02:50  1  02:22  2  00:34  5  00:45  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:56:20 18:12:02   03:48  9  08:44  9  09:38  8  12:46  6  14:41  5  18:12  3  20:44  2  22:18  2  23:53  2  29:45  2  35:33  2  36:56  2  39:50  2  41:08  2  46:24  2  48:27  2  49:50  2  52:51  2  55:10  2  55:40  2  56:20  2 00:56:20
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           03:48  9  04:56 10  00:54  2  03:08  6  01:55  2  03:31  2  02:32  2  01:34  3  01:35  2  05:52  3  05:48  2  01:23  3  02:54  2  01:18  2  05:16  8  02:03  1  01:23  3  03:01  2  02:19  1  00:30  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:15     02:12    -00:05     00:26     00:09     00:34     00:16    -00:05    -01:20     00:51     00:23     00:01     00:17    -00:08     01:10    -00:30    -00:08     00:11    -00:03    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Raul Jalast               01:00:59 17:26:03   03:10  3  06:00  1  07:11  1  09:47  1  11:46  2  19:44  5  22:23  5  24:41  5  26:50  5  32:39  4  38:30  4  40:17  4  43:22  3  44:56  3  48:24  3  52:07  3  54:05  3  57:18  3  59:45  3  60:18  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          VIPP           03:10  3  02:50  3  01:11  6  02:36  1  01:59  3  07:58 11  02:39  3  02:18 10  02:09  5  05:49  2  05:51  3  01:47  4  03:05  3  01:34  4  03:28  6  03:43  6  01:58 11  03:13  5  02:27  4  00:33  3  00:41  6
                                                 -00:23     00:06     00:12    -00:06     00:13     05:01     00:23     00:39    -00:46     00:48     00:26     00:25     00:28     00:08    -00:38     01:10     00:27     00:23     00:05    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:02:24 17:02:24   03:34  6  06:23  4  07:59  4  15:17  8  18:22  9  22:46  6  25:46  6  27:16  6  29:37  6  35:59  6  42:39  6  44:27  5  47:43  5  49:22  5  50:46  4  52:59  4  54:35  4  58:24  4  61:03  4  61:42  4  62:24  4 01:02:24
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           03:34  6  02:49  2  01:36 10  07:18 13  03:05 10  04:24  3  03:00  6  01:30  1  02:21  6  06:22  6  06:40  4  01:48  6  03:16  4  01:39  6  01:24  1  02:13  2  01:36  6  03:49  6  02:39  6  00:39  7  00:42  7
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:37     04:36     01:19     01:27     00:44    -00:09    -00:34     01:21     01:15     00:26     00:39     00:13    -02:42    -00:20     00:05     00:59     00:17     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Eneli Maranik             01:07:43 18:33:03   03:56 11  06:49  5  08:22  5  11:15  4  13:23  4  18:04  2  20:55  3  22:42  3  24:17  3  33:34  5  40:53  5  45:38  6  50:10  6  51:50  6  54:04  5  57:57  5  59:19  5  63:13  5  66:17  5  66:50  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
    5242 Kape                      VIPP           03:56 11  02:53  4  01:33  9  02:53  4  02:08  5  04:41  4  02:51  5  01:47  5  01:35  2  09:17  9  07:19  7  04:45 13  04:32  8  01:40  7  02:14  4  03:53  7  01:22  1  03:54  7  03:04 11  00:33  3  00:53 12
                                                  00:23     00:09     00:34     00:11     00:22     01:44     00:35     00:08    -01:20     04:16     01:54     03:23     01:55     00:14    -01:52     01:20    -00:09     01:04     00:42    -00:01     00:08   
 6. Taavi Pae                 01:12:06 18:22:42   03:06  1  06:13  2  07:21  3  10:05  3  12:19  3  18:49  4  22:01  4  23:33  4  25:02  4  31:15  3  38:26  3  40:13  3  44:07  4  46:06  4  58:23  6  61:34  6  63:14  6  67:46  6  70:08  6  71:17  6  72:06  6 01:12:06
    7087 Tartu                     VIPP           03:06  1  03:07  5  01:08  5  02:44  3  02:14  6  06:30  7  03:12  8  01:32  2  01:29  1  06:13  4  07:11  5  01:47  4  03:54  6  01:59 11  12:17 13  03:11  5  01:40  7  04:32 12  02:22  2  01:09 12  00:49 10
                                                 -00:27     00:23     00:09     00:02     00:28     03:33     00:56    -00:07    -01:26     01:12     01:46     00:25     01:17     00:33     08:11     00:38     00:09     01:42     00:00     00:35     00:04   
 7. Peeter Anijalg            01:15:52 17:40:16   03:30  4  08:02  7  08:57  7  11:51  5  17:51  8  24:41  8  27:58  7  29:48  7  31:28  7  37:44  7  45:00  7  47:41  7  51:46  7  53:23  7  62:54  7  67:10  7  68:34  7  71:40  7  74:32  7  75:12  7  75:52  7 01:15:52
    6079 HTG                       VIPP           03:30  4  04:32  9  00:55  3  02:54  5  06:00 12  06:50  8  03:17  9  01:50  6  01:40  4  06:16  5  07:16  6  02:41 10  04:05  7  01:37  5  09:31 12  04:16  9  01:24  4  03:06  4  02:52  7  00:40  8  00:40  3
                                                 -00:03     01:48    -00:04     00:12     04:14     03:53     01:01     00:11    -01:15     01:15     01:51     01:19     01:28     00:11     05:25     01:43    -00:07     00:16     00:30     00:06    -00:05   
 8. Sten Mähar                01:22:20 15:45:24   03:41  7  11:31 11  12:24 10  15:33  9  17:38  7  29:32 11  32:20 10  34:25  9  37:59  8  46:30  8  55:17  8  57:05  8  61:38  8  63:21  8  65:07  8  69:11  8  71:08  8  78:12  8  81:14  8  81:43  8  82:20  8 01:22:20
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VIPP           03:41  7  07:50 11  00:53  1  03:09  7  02:05  4  11:54 12  02:48  4  02:05  7  03:34 12  08:31  8  08:47 10  01:48  6  04:33  9  01:43  8  01:46  3  04:04  8  01:57  9  07:04 13  03:02 10  00:29  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:08     05:06    -00:06     00:27     00:19     08:57     00:32     00:26     00:39     03:30     03:22     00:26     01:56     00:17    -02:20     01:31     00:26     04:14     00:40    -00:05    -00:08   
 9. Alo Rull                  01:29:33 16:50:29   04:57 13  09:05 10  14:17 12  17:37 12  20:21 12  25:11  9  28:21  8  33:22  8  41:23 11  49:02  9  63:05 12  64:16 12  69:02 12  74:20 12  75:53 10  78:48  9  80:45  9  84:58  9  88:15  9  88:53  9  89:33  9 01:29:33
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           04:57 13  04:08  7  05:12 12  03:20  8  02:44  8  04:50  5  03:10  7  05:01 12  08:01 13  07:39  7  14:03 13  01:11  1  04:46 11  05:18 13  01:33  2  02:55  4  01:57  9  04:13  9  03:17 12  00:38  6  00:40  3
                                                  01:24     01:24     04:13     00:38     00:58     01:53     00:54     03:22     05:06     02:38     08:38    -00:11     02:09     03:52    -02:33     00:22     00:26     01:23     00:55     00:04    -00:05   
10. Enn Lõhmus                01:32:07 17:03:55   03:07  2  11:46 12  13:07 11  16:35 11  19:34 11  24:25  7  28:31  9  36:08 10  39:40  9  49:07 10  59:09  9  62:10  9  68:05 11  70:03 11  73:28  9  78:49 10  81:55 10  86:23 10  89:55 10  91:15 10  92:07 10 01:32:07
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:07  2  08:39 12  01:21  7  03:28  9  02:59  9  04:51  6  04:06 12  07:37 13  03:32 11  09:27 10  10:02 11  03:01 11  05:55 13  01:58 10  03:25  5  05:21 12  03:06 12  04:28 11  03:32 13  01:20 13  00:52 11
                                                 -00:26     05:55     00:22     00:46     01:13     01:54     01:50     05:58     00:37     04:26     04:37     01:39     03:18     00:32    -00:41     02:48     01:35     01:38     01:10     00:46     00:07   
11. Markel Mahla              01:32:44 16:20:32   03:52 10  08:16  8  11:52  9  16:21 10  18:49 10  26:44 10  34:49 11  38:16 11  40:41 10  52:30 12  61:03 11  64:08 11  67:47  9  69:57 10  76:06 12  80:35 11  84:12 12  88:06 11  90:58 11  92:01 12  92:44 11 01:32:44
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:52 10  04:24  8  03:36 11  04:29 11  02:28  7  07:55 10  08:05 13  03:27 11  02:25  7  11:49 12  08:33  9  03:05 12  03:39  5  02:10 12  06:09 10  04:29 10  03:37 13  03:54  7  02:52  7  01:03 11  00:43  8
                                                  00:19     01:40     02:37     01:47     00:42     04:58     05:49     01:48    -00:30     06:48     03:08     01:43     01:02     00:44     02:03     01:56     02:06     01:04     00:30     00:29    -00:02   
12. Romas Vals                01:32:50 18:00:24   03:46  8  07:31  6  08:55  6  13:00  7  16:15  6  34:16 12  37:44 12  39:49 12  42:29 12  52:25 11  60:49 10  62:45 10  67:49 10  69:36  9  75:58 11  82:06 12  83:58 11  88:22 12  91:16 12  91:57 11  92:50 12 01:32:50
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           03:46  8  03:45  6  01:24  8  04:05 10  03:15 11  18:01 13  03:28 10  02:05  7  02:40  8  09:56 11  08:24  8  01:56  8  05:04 12  01:47  9  06:22 11  06:08 13  01:52  8  04:24 10  02:54  9  00:41  9  00:53 12
                                                  00:13     01:01     00:25     01:23     01:29     15:04     01:12     00:26    -00:15     04:55     02:59     00:34     02:27     00:21     02:16     03:35     00:21     01:34     00:32     00:07     00:08   
13. Janek Jõgis               01:41:21 15:31:25   04:06 12  12:55 13  22:47 13  27:53 13  34:53 13  42:00 13  45:47 13  47:55 13  50:56 13  63:45 13  74:35 13  76:47 13  81:27 13  82:44 13  88:28 13  93:08 13  94:30 13  97:31 13 100:04 13 100:51 13 101:21 13 01:41:21
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           04:06 12  08:49 13  09:52 13  05:06 12  07:00 13  07:07  9  03:47 11  02:08  9  03:01 10  12:49 13  10:50 12  02:12  9  04:40 10  01:17  1  05:44  9  04:40 11  01:22  1  03:01  2  02:33  5  00:47 10  00:30  1
                                                  00:33     06:05     08:53     02:24     05:14     04:10     01:31     00:29     00:06     07:48     05:25     00:50     02:03    -00:09     01:38     02:07    -00:09     00:11     00:11     00:13    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:44     00:53     02:36     01:46     02:57     02:16     01:30     01:29     05:01     05:25     01:11     02:37     01:17     01:24     02:03     01:22     02:50     02:19     00:29     00:30   00:45:45

M16 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:35 16:35:24   04:47  3  07:24  2  11:13  2  14:16  2  19:15  2  22:08  2  25:45  2  29:30  2  30:16  2  32:23  2  34:14  2  36:32  2  39:01  2  40:27  2  40:57  2  41:52  2  44:47  1  46:02  1  46:35  1 00:46:35
    5157 Ilves                     M16            04:47  3  02:37  2  03:49  2  03:03  1  04:59  2  02:53  2  03:37  3  03:45  2  00:46  1  02:07  2  01:51  3  02:18  1  02:29  1  01:26  1  00:30  1  00:55  1  02:55  1  01:15  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:46:49 17:22:56   04:05  1  06:37  1  08:54  1  12:19  1  18:13  1  20:37  1  23:29  1  27:00  1  27:52  1  29:58  1  31:43  1  35:25  1  38:12  1  40:05  1  40:39  1  41:45  1  44:47  1  46:13  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
   13539 Kobras                    M16            04:05  1  02:32  1  02:17  1  03:25  2  05:54  3  02:24  1  02:52  1  03:31  1  00:52  2  02:06  1  01:45  1  03:42  3  02:47  2  01:53  3  00:34  2  01:06  2  03:02  2  01:26  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:42    -00:05    -01:32     00:22     00:55    -00:29    -00:45    -00:14     00:06    -00:01    -00:06     01:24     00:18     00:27     00:04     00:11     00:07     00:11     00:03   
 3. Villu Serv                00:50:45 17:14:04   04:44  2  08:02  3  12:44  3  16:43  3  20:45  3  23:38  3  26:45  3  30:41  3  31:46  3  34:05  3  35:54  3  38:41  3  41:44  3  43:21  3  44:02  3  45:16  3  48:30  3  50:09  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
   10140 Kobras                    M16            04:44  2  03:18  3  04:42  3  03:59  3  04:02  1  02:53  2  03:07  2  03:56  3  01:05  3  02:19  3  01:49  2  02:47  2  03:03  3  01:37  2  00:41  3  01:14  3  03:14  3  01:39  3  00:36  2
                                                 -00:03     00:41     00:53     00:56    -00:57     00:00    -00:30     00:11     00:19     00:12    -00:02     00:29     00:34     00:11     00:11     00:19     00:19     00:24     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     02:32     02:17     03:03     04:02     02:24     02:52     03:31     00:46     02:06     01:45     02:18     02:29     01:26     00:30     00:55     02:55     01:15     00:33   00:41:44

M21B Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Männiste            00:51:24 17:13:57   03:44  1  06:27  1  12:40  4  16:09  4  20:03  2  23:55  2  26:41  2  30:42  2  31:56  2  34:23  2  36:07  2  38:34  2  41:45  2  43:17  2  43:56  2  45:15  2  48:46  1  50:36  1  51:24  1 00:51:24
    1456 Kobras                    M21B           03:44  1  02:43  2  06:13  9  03:29  2  03:54  2  03:52  7  02:46  2  04:01  3  01:14  6  02:27  3  01:44  1  02:27  1  03:11  4  01:32  3  00:39  3  01:19  2  03:31  4  01:50  6  00:48  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renee Mõttus              00:51:26 19:09:43   04:16  3  07:20  5  11:08  3  14:44  3  18:37  1  21:47  1  24:25  1  28:00  1  29:29  1  32:14  1  34:03  1  36:58  1  39:53  1  41:59  1  42:46  1  44:45  1  48:57  2  50:42  2  51:26  2 00:51:26
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:16  3  03:04  5  03:48  3  03:36  4  03:53  1  03:10  3  02:38  1  03:35  1  01:29  8  02:45  5  01:49  2  02:55  6  02:55  3  02:06  4  00:47  5  01:59  5  04:12  9  01:45  5  00:44  3
                                                  00:32     00:21    -02:25     00:07    -00:01    -00:42    -00:08    -00:26     00:15     00:18     00:05     00:28    -00:16     00:34     00:08     00:40     00:41    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:52:58 16:32:04   04:52  9  07:19  4  13:34  5  17:06  5  22:50  5  25:36  4  29:13  4  32:52  4  33:45  4  35:39  4  37:30  3  39:58  3  42:52  3  44:20  3  45:06  3  46:43  3  50:10  3  52:06  3  52:58  3 00:52:58
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           04:52  9  02:27  1  06:15 10  03:32  3  05:44  7  02:46  2  03:37 10  03:39  2  00:53  1  01:54  1  01:51  3  02:28  2  02:54  1  01:28  1  00:46  4  01:37  3  03:27  3  01:56  7  00:52  8
                                                  01:08    -00:16     00:02     00:03     01:50    -01:06     00:51    -00:22    -00:21    -00:33     00:07     00:01    -00:17    -00:04     00:07     00:18    -00:04     00:06     00:04   
 4. Indrek Mahla              00:55:23 18:13:08   04:22  5  07:13  3  10:17  2  14:13  2  22:33  3  25:12  3  28:04  3  32:24  3  33:22  3  35:24  3  38:36  4  41:04  4  45:06  4  46:36  4  47:25  4  48:41  4  52:31  4  54:31  4  55:23  4 00:55:23
    2661 Peko                      M21B           04:22  5  02:51  3  03:04  2  03:56  5  08:20  8  02:39  1  02:52  3  04:20  6  00:58  2  02:02  2  03:12  9  02:28  2  04:02  8  01:30  2  00:49  6  01:16  1  03:50  6  02:00  9  00:52  8
                                                  00:38     00:08    -03:09     00:27     04:26    -01:13     00:06     00:19    -00:16    -00:25     01:28     00:01     00:51    -00:02     00:10    -00:03     00:19     00:10     00:04   
 5. Rain Lepik                01:00:23 17:58:22   04:07  2  07:01  2  09:35  1  12:46  1  25:18  8  29:49  8  32:58  8  37:07  7  38:07  7  41:11  7  43:38  7  46:44  7  49:38  7  52:46  5  53:15  5  54:57  5  58:00  5  59:27  5  60:23  5 01:00:23
   19244 Tartu linn                M21B           04:07  2  02:54  4  02:34  1  03:11  1  12:32  9  04:31 10  03:09  6  04:09  5  01:00  3  03:04  7  02:27  7  03:06  8  02:54  1  03:08  7  00:29  2  01:42  4  03:03  1  01:27  1  00:56 10
                                                  00:23     00:11    -03:39    -00:18     08:38     00:39     00:23     00:08    -00:14     00:37     00:43     00:39    -00:17     01:36    -00:10     00:23    -00:28    -00:23     00:08   
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:03:58 18:07:06   05:08 10  09:13 10  14:33  9  18:47  8  23:30  7  27:37  7  30:58  7  37:11  8  38:57  8  41:25  8  43:48  8  47:39  8  51:27  8  53:47  6  55:12  6  57:11  6  61:12  6  63:10  6  63:58  6 01:03:58
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           05:08 10  04:05 10  05:20  5  04:14  6  04:43  4  04:07  8  03:21  9  06:13  9  01:46 10  02:28  4  02:23  6  03:51 10  03:48  7  02:20  5  01:25  9  01:59  5  04:01  8  01:58  8  00:48  6
                                                  01:24     01:22    -00:53     00:45     00:49     00:15     00:35     02:12     00:32     00:01     00:39     01:24     00:37     00:48     00:46     00:40     00:30     00:08     00:00   
 7. Marek Mäoma               01:07:59 18:38:43   04:18  4  07:58  6  13:46  6  18:13  6  22:41  4  26:28  5  29:34  5  34:05  5  35:14  5  38:22  5  40:34  5  43:32  5  48:58  5  58:07  7  59:31  7  61:44  7  65:39  7  67:15  7  67:59  7 01:07:59
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           04:18  4  03:40  8  05:48  8  04:27  8  04:28  3  03:47  6  03:06  5  04:31  7  01:09  5  03:08  8  02:12  4  02:58  7  05:26  9  09:09 11  01:24  8  02:13  7  03:55  7  01:36  4  00:44  3
                                                  00:34     00:57    -00:25     00:58     00:34    -00:05     00:20     00:30    -00:05     00:41     00:28     00:31     02:15     07:37     00:45     00:54     00:24    -00:14    -00:04   
 8. Revo Lumpre               01:08:20 18:38:20   04:45  8  08:23  8  14:07  8  18:35  7  23:24  6  26:48  6  29:59  6  34:31  6  35:36  6  38:48  6  41:05  6  43:57  6  49:31  6  58:29  8  60:01  8  62:35  8  66:01  8  67:36  8  68:20  8 01:08:20
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           04:45  8  03:38  7  05:44  7  04:28  9  04:49  5  03:24  4  03:11  7  04:32  8  01:05  4  03:12  9  02:17  5  02:52  5  05:34 10  08:58 10  01:32 10  02:34 10  03:26  2  01:35  3  00:44  3
                                                  01:01     00:55    -00:29     00:59     00:55    -00:28     00:25     00:31    -00:09     00:45     00:33     00:25     02:23     07:26     00:53     01:15    -00:05    -00:15    -00:04   
 9. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:25:02 16:29:19   04:44  7  08:03  7  33:31 11  37:55 11  42:59 11  46:34 11  49:32 10  53:34 10  55:11 10  58:02 10  67:16 10  70:05 10  73:31 10  76:22 10  76:49 10  79:12 10  82:57 10  84:27  9  85:02  9 01:25:02
    8188 HTG                       M21B           04:44  7  03:19  6  25:28 11  04:24  7  05:04  6  03:35  5  02:58  4  04:02  4  01:37  9  02:51  6  09:14 11  02:49  4  03:26  6  02:51  6  00:27  1  02:23  8  03:45  5  01:30  2  00:35  2
                                                  01:00     00:36     19:15     00:55     01:10    -00:17     00:12     00:01     00:23     00:24     07:30     00:22     00:15     01:19    -00:12     01:04     00:14    -00:20    -00:13   
10. Meelis Noorsalu           01:31:13 17:24:22   04:43  6  08:25  9  13:49  7  18:59  9  38:12 10  42:28  9  45:44  9  52:04  9  53:24  9  57:36  9  60:23  9  63:55  9  67:20  9  72:51  9  74:10  9  76:34  9  81:03  9  90:39 10  91:13 10 01:31:13
    9829 Tallinn                   M21B           04:43  6  03:42  9  05:24  6  05:10 10  19:13 11  04:16  9  03:16  8  06:20 10  01:20  7  04:12 10  02:47  8  03:32  9  03:25  5  05:31  9  01:19  7  02:24  9  04:29 10  09:36 11  00:34  1
                                                  00:59     00:59    -00:49     01:41     15:19     00:24     00:30     02:19     00:06     01:45     01:03     01:05     00:14     03:59     00:40     01:05     00:58     07:46    -00:14   
11. Vambola Kisand            01:49:44 17:28:24   07:34 11  12:23 11  16:31 10  23:11 10  37:36  9  44:36 10  50:11 11  58:05 11  60:56 11  65:59 11  71:09 11  78:13 11  86:33 11  90:49 11  92:33 11  97:24 11 104:39 11 108:11 11 109:44 11 01:49:44
    7051 Tartu                     M21B           07:34 11  04:49 11  04:08  4  06:40 11  14:25 10  07:00 11  05:35 11  07:54 11  02:51 11  05:03 11  05:10 10  07:04 11  08:20 11  04:16  8  01:44 11  04:51 11  07:15 11  03:32 10  01:33 11
                                                  03:50     02:06    -02:05     03:11     10:31     03:08     02:49     03:53     01:37     02:36     03:26     04:37     05:09     02:44     01:05     03:32     03:44     01:42     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:27     02:34     03:11     03:53     02:39     02:38     03:35     00:53     01:54     01:44     02:27     02:54     01:28     00:27     01:16     03:03     01:27     00:34   00:42:48

M50 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Ojasoo              00:48:43 18:06:23   04:10  1  06:51  1  10:49  2  14:11  2  19:21  2  22:51  2  25:27  1  28:58  1  29:57  1  31:47  1  33:48  1  36:05  1  39:01  1  40:45  1  41:29  1  42:46  1  46:05  1  47:53  1  48:43  1 00:48:43
     498 Kobras                    M50            04:10  1  02:41  1  03:58  2  03:22  1  05:10  3  03:30  1  02:36  1  03:31  1  00:59  2  01:50  1  02:01  4  02:17  1  02:56  1  01:44  2  00:44  3  01:17  1  03:19  2  01:48  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Lõvi                00:53:01 17:52:49   04:17  2  07:10  2  09:49  1  13:25  1  17:46  1  21:30  1  27:21  2  32:07  2  33:36  2  35:42  2  37:22  2  40:02  2  43:38  2  45:08  2  45:49  2  47:16  2  50:22  2  52:07  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
    5076 Tartu                     M50            04:17  2  02:53  3  02:39  1  03:36  2  04:21  1  03:44  2  05:51  5  04:46  2  01:29  3  02:06  2  01:40  2  02:40  3  03:36  3  01:30  1  00:41  2  01:27  2  03:06  1  01:45  2  00:54  4
                                                  00:07     00:12    -01:19     00:14    -00:49     00:14     03:15     01:15     00:30     00:16    -00:21     00:23     00:40    -00:14    -00:03     00:10    -00:13    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             01:02:29 18:00:44   04:34  4  08:27  4  12:41  3  16:28  3  25:05  3  28:55  3  32:34  3  38:12  3  40:12  3  43:36  3  45:42  3  48:01  3  51:52  3  53:46  3  54:46  3  56:28  3  60:04  3  61:48  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
   11712 Kobras                    M50            04:34  4  03:53  4  04:14  4  03:47  3  08:37  5  03:50  4  03:39  2  05:38  4  02:00  5  03:24  5  02:06  5  02:19  2  03:51  4  01:54  3  01:00  5  01:42  3  03:36  4  01:44  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:24     01:12     00:16     00:25     03:27     00:20     01:03     02:07     01:01     01:34     00:05     00:02     00:55     00:10     00:16     00:25     00:17    -00:04    -00:09   
 4. Mart Linnus               01:08:39 17:52:30   04:45  5  07:37  3  16:08  5  21:17  5  27:20  4  31:15  4  35:24  4  40:57  4  42:47  4  45:14  4  46:48  4  50:52  4  55:17  4  58:26  4  59:10  4  61:18  4  65:54  4  67:58  4  68:39  4 01:08:39
   17989 Peko                      M50            04:45  5  02:52  2  08:31  5  05:09  6  06:03  4  03:55  5  04:09  3  05:33  3  01:50  4  02:27  3  01:34  1  04:04  5  04:25  5  03:09  4  00:44  3  02:08  4  04:36  5  02:04  4  00:41  1
                                                  00:35     00:11     04:33     01:47     00:53     00:25     01:33     02:02     00:51     00:37    -00:27     01:47     01:29     01:25     00:00     00:51     01:17     00:16    -00:09   
 5. Villu Tabur               01:10:27 17:06:27   04:33  3  08:39  5  19:41  6  23:41  6  28:33  5  32:21  5  39:01  5  44:46  5  45:35  5  48:53  5  50:45  5  53:40  5  56:58  5  60:52  5  61:29  5  63:57  5  67:27  5  69:31  5  70:27  5 01:10:27
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            04:33  3  04:06  5  11:02  6  04:00  4  04:52  2  03:48  3  06:40  6  05:45  5  00:49  1  03:18  4  01:52  3  02:55  4  03:18  2  03:54  5  00:37  1  02:28  5  03:30  3  02:04  4  00:56  6
                                                  00:23     01:25     07:04     00:38    -00:18     00:18     04:04     02:14    -00:10     01:28    -00:09     00:38     00:22     02:10    -00:07     01:11     00:11     00:16     00:06   
 6. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:25:45 17:23:55   05:50  6  10:21  6  14:27  4  19:19  4  30:29  6  35:55  6  40:54  6  49:05  6  52:04  6  56:25  6  59:03  6  63:31  6  68:01  6  73:33  6  75:00  6  77:29  6  82:35  6  84:50  6  85:45  6 01:25:45
    9621 Regio                     M50            05:50  6  04:31  6  04:06  3  04:52  5  11:10  6  05:26  6  04:59  4  08:11  6  02:59  6  04:21  6  02:38  6  04:28  6  04:30  6  05:32  6  01:27  6  02:29  6  05:06  6  02:15  6  00:55  5
                                                  01:40     01:50     00:08     01:30     06:00     01:56     02:23     04:40     02:00     02:31     00:37     02:11     01:34     03:48     00:43     01:12     01:47     00:27     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     02:41     02:39     03:22     04:21     03:30     02:36     03:31     00:49     01:50     01:34     02:17     02:56     01:30     00:37     01:17     03:06     01:44     00:41   00:45:11

M55 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            01:10:38 17:23:05   06:06  1  10:22  1  14:05  1  18:28  1  24:29  1  28:44  1  32:22  1  37:40  1  39:23  1  43:41  1  49:32  1  54:09  1  58:27  1  60:33  1  61:29  1  62:55  1  66:54  1  69:39  1  70:38  1 01:10:38
    7638 Kobras                    M55            06:06  1  04:16  1  03:43  1  04:23  1  06:01  1  04:15  1  03:38  1  05:18  1  01:43  1  04:18  1  05:51  1  04:37  1  04:18  1  02:06  1  00:56  1  01:26  1  03:59  1  02:45  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:06     04:16     03:43     04:23     06:01     04:15     03:38     05:18     01:43     04:18     05:51     04:37     04:18     02:06     00:56     01:26     03:59     02:45     00:59   01:10:38

M60 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:28 17:01:12   04:51  3  08:12  2  11:04  1  15:19  1  19:45  1  22:48  1  25:53  1  29:58  1  31:29  1  34:30  1  36:17  1  39:03  1  42:54  1  45:07  1  45:50  1  47:03  1  50:10  1  51:45  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:51  3  03:21  1  02:52  1  04:15  3  04:26  2  03:03  3  03:05  2  04:05  3  01:31  4  03:01  4  01:47  2  02:46  1  03:51  4  02:13  2  00:43  1  01:13  1  03:07  2  01:35  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:54:20 17:36:22   03:57  1  08:42  3  12:09  2  15:33  2  21:05  2  23:34  2  27:45  2  31:28  2  32:46  2  35:23  2  37:23  2  41:00  2  44:26  2  47:14  2  48:02  2  49:25  2  52:14  2  53:43  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:57  1  04:45  4  03:27  2  03:24  1  05:32  4  02:29  1  04:11  4  03:43  1  01:18  1  02:37  2  02:00  3  03:37  3  03:26  2  02:48  4  00:48  2  01:23  4  02:49  1  01:29  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:54     01:24     00:35    -00:51     01:06    -00:34     01:06    -00:22    -00:13    -00:24     00:13     00:51    -00:25     00:35     00:05     00:10    -00:18    -00:06    -00:06   
 3. Heini Tammik              01:04:19 18:13:43   04:38  2  08:05  1  24:45  4  28:36  4  31:50  4  34:37  4  37:51  4  41:34  4  42:57  4  45:54  4  47:35  4  50:30  4  53:49  4  55:31  4  56:31  4  57:48  4  61:18  3  63:22  3  64:19  3 01:04:19
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:38  2  03:27  2  16:40  4  03:51  2  03:14  1  02:47  2  03:14  3  03:43  1  01:23  3  02:57  3  01:41  1  02:55  2  03:19  1  01:42  1  01:00  4  01:17  2  03:30  3  02:04  3  00:57  3
                                                 -00:13     00:06     13:48    -00:24    -01:12    -00:16     00:09    -00:22    -00:08    -00:04    -00:06     00:09    -00:32    -00:31     00:17     00:04     00:23     00:29     00:14   
 4. Rein Prank                01:04:45 18:47:29   04:58  4  08:50  4  12:24  3  20:07  3  25:11  3  28:20  3  31:23  3  36:16  3  37:38  3  40:06  3  42:37  3  46:14  3  49:42  3  52:14  3  53:10  3  54:29  3  61:35  4  63:46  4  64:45  4 01:04:45
     708 Kape                      M60            04:58  4  03:52  3  03:34  3  07:43  4  05:04  3  03:09  4  03:03  1  04:53  4  01:22  2  02:28  1  02:31  4  03:37  3  03:28  3  02:32  3  00:56  3  01:19  3  07:06  4  02:11  4  00:59  4
                                                  00:07     00:31     00:42     03:28     00:38     00:06    -00:02     00:48    -00:09    -00:33     00:44     00:51    -00:23     00:19     00:13     00:06     03:59     00:36     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     03:21     02:52     03:24     03:14     02:29     03:03     03:43     01:18     02:28     01:41     02:46     03:19     01:42     00:43     01:13     02:49     01:29     00:37   00:46:08

N18 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:51 18:38:49   04:59  3  08:30  3  12:10  2  16:25  2  20:55  1  24:25  1  27:31  1  31:50  1  33:26  1  37:33  1  39:30  1  42:32  1  46:25  1  48:35  1  49:28  1  51:01  1  54:58  1  56:58  1  57:51  1 00:57:51
    4405 Kobras                    N18            04:59  3  03:31  2  03:40  2  04:15  1  04:30  1  03:30  2  03:06  1  04:19  2  01:36  3  04:07  3  01:57  2  03:02  2  03:53  3  02:10  1  00:53  3  01:33  3  03:57  3  02:00  1  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           00:58:09 16:19:37   04:03  1  07:21  1  10:46  1  15:17  1  21:48  2  26:10  2  29:59  2  34:49  2  35:57  2  38:54  2  41:02  2  44:25  2  48:11  2  50:25  2  51:13  2  52:08  2  55:30  2  57:33  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
   15012 Võru                      N18            04:03  1  03:18  1  03:25  1  04:31  3  06:31  2  04:22  3  03:49  2  04:50  3  01:08  2  02:57  1  02:08  3  03:23  3  03:46  1  02:14  2  00:48  2  00:55  1  03:22  1  02:03  2  00:36  1
                                                 -00:56    -00:13    -00:15     00:16     02:01     00:52     00:43     00:31    -00:28    -01:10     00:11     00:21    -00:07     00:04    -00:05    -00:38    -00:35     00:03    -00:17   
 3. Getter Matto              01:04:48 16:12:08   04:30  2  08:17  2  13:39  3  17:59  3  25:43  3  28:58  3  34:50  3  39:04  3  40:04  3  43:28  3  45:21  3  48:13  3  52:03  3  55:46  3  56:32  3  58:02  3  61:42  3  64:05  3  64:48  3 01:04:48
   10142 Kobras                    N18            04:30  2  03:47  3  05:22  3  04:20  2  07:44  3  03:15  1  05:52  3  04:14  1  01:00  1  03:24  2  01:53  1  02:52  1  03:50  2  03:43  3  00:46  1  01:30  2  03:40  2  02:23  3  00:43  2
                                                 -00:29     00:16     01:42     00:05     03:14    -00:15     02:46    -00:05    -00:36    -00:43    -00:04    -00:10    -00:03     01:33    -00:07    -00:03    -00:17     00:23    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     03:18     03:25     04:15     04:30     03:15     03:06     04:14     01:00     02:57     01:53     02:52     03:46     02:10     00:46     00:55     03:22     02:00     00:36   00:52:23

N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Tõrra                00:45:54 18:39:42   04:32  2  07:08  1  08:56  1  12:33  1  16:22  1  19:24  1  22:09  1  25:40  1  26:40  1  28:33  1  30:14  1  32:22  1  36:15  1  37:49  1  38:40  1  39:58  1  43:14  1  45:09  1  45:54  1 00:45:54
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           04:32  2  02:36  1  01:48  1  03:37  3  03:49  2  03:02  3  02:45  2  03:31  2  01:00  2  01:53  2  01:41  2  02:08  1  03:53  3  01:34  2  00:51  4  01:18  2  03:16  3  01:55  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:47:34 17:18:26   04:28  1  07:11  2  12:45  3  15:47  2  19:33  2  22:18  2  24:50  2  28:19  2  29:14  2  31:05  2  34:01  2  36:25  2  39:02  2  40:25  2  41:07  2  42:15  2  45:17  2  46:53  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           04:28  1  02:43  2  05:34  4  03:02  1  03:46  1  02:45  1  02:32  1  03:29  1  00:55  1  01:51  1  02:56  4  02:24  2  02:37  1  01:23  1  00:42  1  01:08  1  03:02  1  01:36  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:04     00:07     03:46    -00:35    -00:03    -00:17    -00:13    -00:02    -00:05    -00:02     01:15     00:16    -01:16    -00:11    -00:09    -00:10    -00:14    -00:19    -00:04   
 3. Kairit Sikkal             00:57:35 18:38:47   05:02  3  08:27  3  12:21  2  16:13  3  20:52  3  24:16  3  27:36  3  31:58  3  33:24  3  37:36  3  39:34  3  42:36  3  46:30  3  48:36  3  49:25  3  50:54  3  54:43  3  56:46  3  57:35  3 00:57:35
    3679 Tartu linn                N21A           05:02  3  03:25  4  03:54  3  03:52  4  04:39  4  03:24  4  03:20  3  04:22  4  01:26  3  04:12  4  01:58  3  03:02  4  03:54  4  02:06  4  00:49  3  01:29  3  03:49  4  02:03  4  00:49  3
                                                  00:30     00:49     02:06     00:15     00:50     00:22     00:35     00:51     00:26     02:19     00:17     00:54     00:01     00:32    -00:02     00:11     00:33     00:08     00:04   
 4. Margit Avikson            01:04:05 17:16:08   15:15  4  17:59  4  20:44  4  23:54  4  28:03  4  30:51  4  38:29  4  42:03  4  43:41  4  46:00  4  47:30  4  50:10  4  53:50  4  55:35  4  56:20  4  57:52  4  60:55  4  62:54  4  64:05  4 01:04:05
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           15:15  4  02:44  3  02:45  2  03:10  2  04:09  3  02:48  2  07:38  4  03:34  3  01:38  4  02:19  3  01:30  1  02:40  3  03:40  2  01:45  3  00:45  2  01:32  4  03:03  2  01:59  3  01:11  4
                                                  10:43     00:08     00:57    -00:27     00:20    -00:14     04:53     00:03     00:38     00:26    -00:11     00:32    -00:13     00:11    -00:06     00:14    -00:13     00:04     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     02:36     01:48     03:02     03:46     02:45     02:32     03:29     00:55     01:51     01:30     02:08     02:37     01:23     00:42     01:08     03:02     01:36     00:41   00:41:59

N35 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Piirimäe           00:41:56 17:30:55   03:53  1  06:22  1  08:29  1  11:45  1  15:31  1  18:21  1  21:09  1  24:07  1  25:02  1  27:21  1  28:54  1  31:18  1  33:45  1  35:19  1  35:58  1  36:58  1  39:50  1  41:18  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
    1965 Kobras                    N35            03:53  1  02:29  1  02:07  1  03:16  2  03:46  1  02:50  1  02:48  1  02:58  1  00:55  1  02:19  2  01:33  1  02:24  1  02:27  1  01:34  2  00:39  2  01:00  1  02:52  1  01:28  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:53:24 16:28:49   04:46  3  08:28  4  13:53  5  17:30  5  22:08  4  25:18  3  28:42  3  32:12  2  33:22  2  35:32  2  37:32  2  40:25  2  43:21  2  44:59  2  45:45  2  47:11  2  50:39  2  52:24  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
    1301 Võru                      N35            04:46  3  03:42  5  05:25  6  03:37  3  04:38  2  03:10  2  03:24  4  03:30  2  01:10  3  02:10  1  02:00  2  02:53  2  02:56  2  01:38  3  00:46  3  01:26  3  03:28  4  01:45  4  01:00  6
                                                  00:53     01:13     03:18     00:21     00:52     00:20     00:36     00:32     00:15    -00:09     00:27     00:29     00:29     00:04     00:07     00:26     00:36     00:17     00:22   
 3. Maris Lepik               01:00:21 17:58:21   04:12  2  07:04  2  09:38  2  12:51  2  25:36  6  29:52  6  33:01  4  37:10  4  38:14  4  41:14  3  43:40  3  46:45  3  49:42  3  52:44  3  53:14  3  55:04  3  58:07  3  59:34  3  60:21  3 01:00:21
   16651 Kobras                    N35            04:12  2  02:52  2  02:34  2  03:13  1  12:45  6  04:16  5  03:09  3  04:09  3  01:04  2  03:00  5  02:26  5  03:05  4  02:57  3  03:02  6  00:30  1  01:50  6  03:03  2  01:27  1  00:47  4
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:27    -00:03     08:59     01:26     00:21     01:11     00:09     00:41     00:53     00:41     00:30     01:28    -00:09     00:50     00:11    -00:01     00:09   
 4. Sigrid Saluri             01:02:57 16:51:07   05:13  5  08:31  5  11:35  3  15:30  3  20:30  2  23:46  2  26:39  2  34:38  3  37:38  3  41:18  4  47:45  4  50:41  4  53:54  4  55:19  4  56:05  4  57:16  4  60:37  4  62:15  4  62:57  4 01:02:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:13  5  03:18  3  03:04  3  03:55  4  05:00  4  03:16  3  02:53  2  07:59  5  03:00  6  03:40  6  06:27  6  02:56  3  03:13  4  01:25  1  00:46  3  01:11  2  03:21  3  01:38  3  00:42  2
                                                  01:20     00:49     00:57     00:39     01:14     00:26     00:05     05:01     02:05     01:21     04:54     00:32     00:46    -00:09     00:07     00:11     00:29     00:10     00:04   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             01:09:15 17:25:59   05:06  4  08:24  3  11:53  4  15:56  4  20:53  3  27:15  4  38:24  6  43:03  5  44:57  5  47:56  5  50:20  5  54:14  5  58:19  5  60:07  5  61:19  5  62:53  5  66:46  5  68:32  5  69:15  5 01:09:15
   13663 Tartu                     N35            05:06  4  03:18  3  03:29  4  04:03  5  04:57  3  06:22  6  11:09  6  04:39  4  01:54  4  02:59  4  02:24  3  03:54  5  04:05  5  01:48  4  01:12  5  01:34  4  03:53  5  01:46  5  00:43  3
                                                  01:13     00:49     01:22     00:47     01:11     03:32     08:21     01:41     00:59     00:40     00:51     01:30     01:38     00:14     00:33     00:34     01:01     00:18     00:05   
 6. Diana Virumäe             01:18:33 17:38:39   05:48  6  10:32  6  14:03  6  18:52  6  24:29  5  28:40  5  35:01  5  44:54  6  47:41  6  50:17  6  52:42  6  56:40  6  64:32  6  66:49  6  68:08  6  69:47  6  75:19  6  77:36  6  78:33  6 01:18:33
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            05:48  6  04:44  6  03:31  5  04:49  6  05:37  5  04:11  4  06:21  5  09:53  6  02:47  5  02:36  3  02:25  4  03:58  6  07:52  6  02:17  5  01:19  6  01:39  5  05:32  6  02:17  6  00:57  5
                                                  01:55     02:15     01:24     01:33     01:51     01:21     03:33     06:55     01:52     00:17     00:52     01:34     05:25     00:43     00:40     00:39     02:40     00:49     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     02:29     02:07     03:13     03:46     02:50     02:48     02:58     00:55     02:10     01:33     02:24     02:27     01:25     00:30     01:00     02:52     01:27     00:38   00:41:25

N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:53:52 17:21:31   04:43  2  07:57  1  10:39  1  14:33  1  19:21  1  22:26  1  25:54  1  29:40  1  31:51  1  33:54  1  35:38  1  38:32  1  42:03  1  46:24  1  46:53  1  48:15  1  51:20  1  53:06  1  53:52  1 00:53:52
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:43  2  03:14  1  02:42  1  03:54  3  04:48  1  03:05  1  03:28  2  03:46  1  02:11  4  02:03  1  01:44  1  02:54  3  03:31  3  04:21  4  00:29  1  01:22  1  03:05  1  01:46  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             00:58:07 18:01:35   04:30  1  07:57  1  12:12  2  16:05  2  24:10  3  28:07  3  31:31  2  35:22  2  36:53  2  40:08  2  41:53  2  44:33  2  47:42  2  49:35  2  50:13  2  51:49  2  55:08  2  57:10  2  58:07  2 00:58:07
    5008 Kape                      N40            04:30  1  03:27  2  04:15  3  03:53  2  08:05  4  03:57  3  03:24  1  03:51  2  01:31  3  03:15  2  01:45  2  02:40  1  03:09  1  01:53  1  00:38  3  01:36  3  03:19  2  02:02  3  00:57  4
                                                 -00:13     00:13     01:33    -00:01     03:17     00:52    -00:04     00:05    -00:40     01:12     00:01    -00:14    -00:22    -02:28     00:09     00:14     00:14     00:16     00:11   
 3. Kristi Kirjanen           01:02:11 17:12:35   05:59  4  09:26  3  13:26  3  17:18  3  22:21  2  26:12  2  32:09  3  36:05  3  37:16  3  41:44  3  44:45  3  47:35  3  50:54  3  54:08  3  54:40  3  56:14  3  59:39  3  61:23  3  62:11  3 01:02:11
    5436 Tartu                     N40            05:59  4  03:27  2  04:00  2  03:52  1  05:03  2  03:51  2  05:57  3  03:56  3  01:11  1  04:28  4  03:01  3  02:50  2  03:19  2  03:14  3  00:32  2  01:34  2  03:25  3  01:44  1  00:48  2
                                                  01:16     00:13     01:18    -00:02     00:15     00:46     02:29     00:10    -01:00     02:25     01:17    -00:04    -00:12    -01:07     00:03     00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Imbi Soomets              01:38:25 17:58:45   05:28  3  09:48  4  15:50  4  22:02  4  28:22  4  33:46  4  50:58  4  57:49  4  59:11  4  63:13  4  77:42  4  81:15  4  85:30  4  88:06  4  89:18  4  91:08  4  95:22  4  97:37  4  98:25  4 01:38:25
   14401 Tartu                     N40            05:28  3  04:20  4  06:02  4  06:12  4  06:20  3  05:24  4  17:12  4  06:51  4  01:22  2  04:02  3  14:29  4  03:33  4  04:15  4  02:36  2  01:12  4  01:50  4  04:14  4  02:15  4  00:48  2
                                                  00:45     01:06     03:20     02:18     01:32     02:19     13:44     03:05    -00:49     01:59     12:45     00:39     00:44    -01:45     00:43     00:28     01:09     00:29     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     03:14     02:42     03:52     04:48     03:05     03:24     03:46     01:11     02:03     01:44     02:40     03:09     01:53     00:29     01:22     03:05     01:44     00:46   00:49:27

N45 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Voitka                00:58:17 16:52:44   05:58  3  09:04  2  11:46  2  16:04  2  22:04  2  25:23  1  29:31  1  33:47  1  35:19  1  37:58  1  39:47  1  42:51  1  46:17  1  48:48  1  50:07  1  51:36  1  55:28  1  57:24  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:58  3  03:06  2  02:42  1  04:18  2  06:00  3  03:19  2  04:08  3  04:16  2  01:32  3  02:39  1  01:49  1  03:04  1  03:26  1  02:31  4  01:19  5  01:29  1  03:52  1  01:56  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Tobreluts           01:04:12 15:42:58   06:05  4  09:17  3  14:02  3  18:47  3  23:54  3  27:12  2  30:30  2  34:43  2  35:52  2  38:31  2  40:55  2  44:14  2  51:37  2  53:56  2  54:56  2  56:49  2  61:03  2  63:18  2  64:12  2 01:04:12
    1314 Kobras                    N45            06:05  4  03:12  3  04:45  5  04:45  3  05:07  2  03:18  1  03:18  2  04:13  1  01:09  1  02:39  1  02:24  2  03:19  3  07:23  7  02:19  2  01:00  2  01:53  5  04:14  4  02:15  3  00:54  2
                                                  00:07     00:06     02:03     00:27    -00:53    -00:01    -00:50    -00:03    -00:23     00:00     00:35     00:15     03:57    -00:12    -00:19     00:24     00:22     00:19     00:01   
 3. Anne Arold                01:12:53 15:55:51   05:37  2  08:40  1  11:37  1  15:22  1  19:30  1  34:29  5  37:06  3  42:24  3  43:59  3  46:41  3  49:34  3  52:43  3  59:47  3  63:05  3  63:43  3  65:33  3  69:40  3  71:48  3  72:53  3 01:12:53
    3235 Ilves                     N45            05:37  2  03:03  1  02:57  2  03:45  1  04:08  1  14:59  7  02:37  1  05:18  4  01:35  4  02:42  3  02:53  4  03:09  2  07:04  6  03:18  6  00:38  1  01:50  3  04:07  2  02:08  2  01:05  4
                                                 -00:21    -00:03     00:15    -00:33    -01:52     11:40    -01:31     01:02     00:03     00:03     01:04     00:05     03:38     00:47    -00:41     00:21     00:15     00:12     00:12   
 4. Sirje Lind                01:24:17 18:31:47   06:49  6  11:15  6  15:58  6  20:48  5  28:24  4  33:32  4  38:20  4  43:31  4  45:18  4  48:07  4  58:06  4  61:53  4  65:44  4  68:00  4  69:07  4  70:39  4  79:27  4  82:50  4  84:17  4 01:24:17
    3895 Kape                      N45            06:49  6  04:26  4  04:43  4  04:50  4  07:36  6  05:08  5  04:48  6  05:11  3  01:47  5  02:49  4  09:59  6  03:47  4  03:51  2  02:16  1  01:07  3  01:32  2  08:48  7  03:23  7  01:27  7
                                                  00:51     01:20     02:01     00:32     01:36     01:49     00:40     00:55     00:15     00:10     08:10     00:43     00:25    -00:15    -00:12     00:03     04:56     01:27     00:34   
 5. Anne Rohtmets             01:26:32 16:06:58   06:54  7  11:29  7  26:53  7  32:13  7  39:46  7  44:22  7  48:31  6  53:54  6  56:23  6  59:57  6  62:50  6  66:42  6  70:48  6  73:10  5  74:40  5  77:01  5  82:38  5  85:18  5  86:32  5 01:26:32
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            06:54  7  04:35  7  15:24  7  05:20  6  07:33  5  04:36  3  04:09  4  05:23  5  02:29  7  03:34  5  02:53  4  03:52  6  04:06  3  02:22  3  01:30  6  02:21  6  05:37  6  02:40  5  01:14  5
                                                  00:56     01:29     12:42     01:02     01:33     01:17     00:01     01:07     00:57     00:55     01:04     00:48     00:40    -00:09     00:11     00:52     01:45     00:44     00:21   
 6. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:27:24 17:23:13   06:28  5  10:59  5  15:04  5  20:07  4  31:07  6  37:00  6  41:33  5  50:14  5  52:42  5  57:14  5  59:59  5  64:04  5  68:59  5  74:13  6  75:46  6  78:27  6  83:27  6  86:08  6  87:24  6 01:27:24
   15840 PRIA                      N45            06:28  5  04:31  6  04:05  3  05:03  5  11:00  7  05:53  6  04:33  5  08:41  7  02:28  6  04:32  7  02:45  3  04:05  7  04:55  5  05:14  7  01:33  7  02:41  7  05:00  5  02:41  6  01:16  6
                                                  00:30     01:25     01:23     00:45     05:00     02:34     00:25     04:25     00:56     01:53     00:56     01:01     01:29     02:43     00:14     01:12     01:08     00:45     00:23   
 7. Ellen Tohvri              01:38:47 17:58:43   05:26  1  09:53  4  14:59  4  22:07  6  28:30  5  33:27  3  51:02  7  58:02  7  59:21  7  63:16  7  77:37  7  81:28  7  85:38  7  88:12  7  89:26  7  91:16  7  95:26  7  97:46  7  98:47  7 01:38:47
   11996 Assets                    N45            05:26  1  04:27  5  05:06  6  07:08  7  06:23  4  04:57  4  17:35  7  07:00  6  01:19  2  03:55  6  14:21  7  03:51  5  04:10  4  02:34  5  01:14  4  01:50  3  04:10  3  02:20  4  01:01  3
                                                 -00:32     01:21     02:24     02:50     00:23     01:38     13:27     02:44    -00:13     01:16     12:32     00:47     00:44     00:03    -00:05     00:21     00:18     00:24     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     03:03     02:42     03:45     04:08     03:18     02:37     04:13     01:09     02:39     01:49     03:04     03:26     02:16     00:38     01:29     03:52     01:56     00:53   00:52:23

VIPT Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:31:41 17:31:26   02:10  1  05:18  1  07:50  1  10:29  1  11:46  1  17:47  1  19:47  1  22:22  1  24:45  1  26:20  1  27:02  1  28:25  1  30:17  1  30:52  1  31:41  1 00:31:41
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           02:10  1  03:08  1  02:32  1  02:39  3  01:17  2  06:01  5  02:00  2  02:35  4  02:23  4  01:35  3  00:42  3  01:23  5  01:52  2  00:35  5  00:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:33:15 16:21:32   02:26  2  06:08  2  08:42  2  11:28  2  13:55  3  19:16  3  21:08  3  23:37  2  26:50  3  28:13  2  28:54  2  30:07  2  32:03  2  32:35  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:26  2  03:42  3  02:34  2  02:46  4  02:27  9  05:21  3  01:52  1  02:29  2  03:13  7  01:23  1  00:41  2  01:13  1  01:56  3  00:32  4  00:40  3
                                                  00:16     00:34     00:02     00:07     01:10    -00:40    -00:08    -00:06     00:50    -00:12    -00:01    -00:10     00:04    -00:03    -00:09   
 3. Sander Tomson             00:33:20 17:12:12   02:48  5  06:40  4  09:48  3  12:15  3  13:34  2  18:44  2  20:58  2  24:27  3  26:48  2  28:29  3  29:16  3  30:37  3  32:21  3  32:45  3  33:20  3 00:33:20
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:48  5  03:52  4  03:08  4  02:27  1  01:19  3  05:10  2  02:14  5  03:29  6  02:21  2  01:41  4  00:47  5  01:21  3  01:44  1  00:24  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:38     00:44     00:36    -00:12     00:02    -00:51     00:14     00:54    -00:02     00:06     00:05    -00:02    -00:08    -00:11    -00:14   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:33:56 15:16:59   02:47  4  06:26  3  11:07  6  13:53  5  15:09  4  20:15  4  22:22  4  24:47  4  27:09  4  28:37  4  29:22  4  30:44  4  32:43  4  33:14  4  33:56  4 00:33:56
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:47  4  03:39  2  04:41 11  02:46  4  01:16  1  05:06  1  02:07  4  02:25  1  02:22  3  01:28  2  00:45  4  01:22  4  01:59  4  00:31  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:37     00:31     02:09     00:07    -00:01    -00:55     00:07    -00:10    -00:01    -00:07     00:03    -00:01     00:07    -00:04    -00:07   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:36:55 17:25:31   03:39 10  07:52  6  10:56  5  13:34  4  16:35  5  23:10  5  25:29  5  28:00  5  30:16  5  31:58  5  32:36  5  33:51  5  36:00  5  36:27  5  36:55  5 00:36:55
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           03:39 10  04:13  5  03:04  3  02:38  2  03:01 10  06:35  6  02:19  6  02:31  3  02:16  1  01:42  5  00:38  1  01:15  2  02:09  5  00:27  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:29     01:05     00:32    -00:01     01:44     00:34     00:19    -00:04    -00:07     00:07    -00:04    -00:08     00:17    -00:08    -00:21   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:44:02 18:36:55   03:00  6  09:44  9  12:56  8  15:59  8  19:48  8  25:45  7  27:47  7  31:37  7  34:35  7  36:47  6  37:43  6  39:29  6  42:09  6  42:54  6  44:02  6 00:44:02
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:00  6  06:44 10  03:12  5  03:03  6  03:49 11  05:57  4  02:02  3  03:50  8  02:58  5  02:12  7  00:56  8  01:46  8  02:40  6  00:45  9  01:08  9
                                                  00:50     03:36     00:40     00:24     02:32    -00:04     00:02     01:15     00:35     00:37     00:14     00:23     00:48     00:10     00:19   
 7. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:45:00 16:29:34   03:02  7  08:16  7  11:58  7  15:58  7  17:57  7  24:54  6  27:40  6  31:12  6  34:24  6  36:56  7  37:49  7  40:04  7  43:24  7  44:06  7  45:00  7 00:45:00
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:02  7  05:14  7  03:42  8  04:00  8  01:59  8  06:57  8  02:46  9  03:32  7  03:12  6  02:32  8  00:53  7  02:15 10  03:20 10  00:42  7  00:54  8
                                                  00:52     02:06     01:10     01:21     00:42     00:56     00:46     00:57     00:49     00:57     00:11     00:52     01:28     00:07     00:05   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             00:51:35 17:39:46   02:33  3  06:52  5  10:32  4  15:49  6  17:26  6  27:06  8  29:33  8  33:36  8  40:59  8  43:54  8  45:00  8  46:32  8  49:46  8  50:23  8  51:35  8 00:51:35
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:33  3  04:19  6  03:40  7  05:17 11  01:37  4  09:40 11  02:27  7  04:03 10  07:23 10  02:55  9  01:06  9  01:32  6  03:14  9  00:37  6  01:12 10
                                                  00:23     01:11     01:08     02:38     00:20     03:39     00:27     01:28     05:00     01:20     00:24     00:09     01:22     00:02     00:23   
 9. Anne Serv                 00:54:22 17:09:27   03:14  8  10:28 10  15:03 10  18:52 10  20:43 10  27:20  9  32:07  9  35:16  9  46:08 10  47:56  9  48:44  9  50:18  9  53:00  9  53:42  9  54:22  9 00:54:22
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:14  8  07:14 11  04:35 10  03:49  7  01:51  5  06:37  7  04:47 10  03:09  5  10:52 11  01:48  6  00:48  6  01:34  7  02:42  7  00:42  7  00:40  3
                                                  01:04     04:06     02:03     01:10     00:34     00:36     02:47     00:34     08:29     00:13     00:06     00:11     00:50     00:07    -00:09   
10. Vampula Oper              00:58:15 17:07:00   08:05 11  14:21 11  17:53 11  23:01 11  24:57 11  34:05 11  36:38 10  40:34 10  44:30  9  48:56 10  50:13 10  52:28 10  55:15 10  57:03 10  58:15 10 00:58:15
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:05 11  06:16  9  03:32  6  05:08 10  01:56  6  09:08 10  02:33  8  03:56  9  03:56  8  04:26 11  01:17 10  02:15 10  02:47  8  01:48 11  01:12 10
                                                  05:55     03:08     01:00     02:29     00:39     03:07     00:33     01:21     01:33     02:51     00:35     00:52     00:55     01:13     00:23   
11. Krista Kõlli              00:59:36 17:54:22   03:37  9  09:21  8  13:21  9  17:52  9  19:48  8  28:19 10  38:02 11  42:31 11  47:19 11  50:32 11  52:00 11  53:57 11  57:59 11  58:45 11  59:36 11 00:59:36
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:37  9  05:44  8  04:00  9  04:31  9  01:56  6  08:31  9  09:43 11  04:29 11  04:48  9  03:13 10  01:28 11  01:57  9  04:02 11  00:46 10  00:51  7
                                                  01:27     02:36     01:28     01:52     00:39     02:30     07:43     01:54     02:25     01:38     00:46     00:34     02:10     00:11     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:08     02:32     02:27     01:16     05:06     01:52     02:25     02:16     01:23     00:38     01:13     01:44     00:24     00:28   00:29:02

N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:40:12 17:11:37   03:06  2  07:33  2  10:41  2  14:08  2  15:29  2  21:37  1  23:50  1  26:47  1  29:55  1  33:09  1  33:43  1  36:17  1  38:54  1  39:29  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:06  2  04:27  2  03:08  1  03:27  1  01:21  1  06:08  1  02:13  1  02:57  1  03:08  2  03:14  2  00:34  1  02:34  3  02:37  2  00:35  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:50:48 17:06:04   02:10  1  05:43  1  08:52  1  12:34  1  14:08  1  29:59  2  35:18  2  38:51  2  41:10  2  43:42  2  44:31  2  46:30  2  49:36  2  50:10  2  50:48  2 00:50:48
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:10  1  03:33  1  03:09  2  03:42  2  01:34  2  15:51  3  05:19  2  03:33  2  02:19  1  02:32  1  00:49  2  01:59  1  03:06  3  00:34  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:56    -00:54     00:01     00:15     00:13     09:43     03:06     00:36    -00:49    -00:42     00:15    -00:35     00:29    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Lisa Frohböse             01:21:22 15:34:27   03:40  3  23:37  3  29:55  3  37:54  3  40:01  3  49:23  3  55:54  3  65:45  3  70:54  3  74:26  3  76:04  3  78:12  3  80:14  3  80:46  3  81:22  3 01:21:22
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N16            03:40  3  19:57  3  06:18  3  07:59  3  02:07  3  09:22  2  06:31  3  09:51  3  05:09  3  03:32  3  01:38  3  02:08  2  02:02  1  00:32  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:34     15:30     03:10     04:32     00:46     03:14     04:18     06:54     02:01     00:18     01:04    -00:26    -00:35    -00:03    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:33     03:08     03:27     01:21     06:08     02:13     02:57     02:19     02:32     00:34     01:59     02:02     00:32     00:36   00:35:31

N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:49:56 16:29:48   02:59  1  09:03  1  12:18  1  16:30  1  18:01  1  24:22  1  27:44  1  33:03  1  38:15  1  41:12  1  42:13  1  44:09  1  48:06  1  48:54  1  49:56  1 00:49:56
     102 Ilves                     N50            02:59  1  06:04  2  03:15  1  04:12  2  01:31  1  06:21  1  03:22  1  05:19  3  05:12  2  02:57  2  01:01  2  01:56  2  03:57  3  00:48  3  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:54:37 17:02:51   04:20  3  12:13  3  15:57  3  19:34  2  21:15  2  33:16  3  37:11  3  40:53  3  44:10  2  47:02  2  47:57  2  49:52  2  52:59  2  53:35  2  54:37  2 00:54:37
    3910 Ilves                     N50            04:20  3  07:53  3  03:44  3  03:37  1  01:41  2  12:01  3  03:55  2  03:42  1  03:17  1  02:52  1  00:55  1  01:55  1  03:07  2  00:36  1  01:02  1
                                                  01:21     01:49     00:29    -00:35     00:10     05:40     00:33    -01:37    -01:55    -00:05    -00:06    -00:01    -00:50    -00:12     00:00   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:57:57 17:05:26   03:25  2  09:19  2  13:00  2  22:09  3  24:46  3  31:36  2  35:49  2  39:34  2  46:14  3  50:08  3  51:19  3  53:17  3  56:07  3  56:49  3  57:57  3 00:57:57
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:25  2  05:54  1  03:41  2  09:09  3  02:37  3  06:50  2  04:13  3  03:45  2  06:40  3  03:54  3  01:11  3  01:58  3  02:50  1  00:42  2  01:08  3
                                                  00:26    -00:10     00:26     04:57     01:06     00:29     00:51    -01:34     01:28     00:57     00:10     00:02    -01:07    -00:06     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:54     03:15     03:37     01:31     06:21     03:22     03:42     03:17     02:52     00:55     01:55     02:50     00:36     01:02   00:44:08

N55 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:00 17:42:13   03:04  1  09:44  1  13:42  1  18:37  1  20:28  1  29:19  1  33:01  1  36:39  1  40:24  1  42:15  1  43:17  1  44:52  1  47:35  1  48:07  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:04  1  06:40  1  03:58  1  04:55  1  01:51  1  08:51  1  03:42  1  03:38  1  03:45  1  01:51  1  01:02  1  01:35  1  02:43  1  00:32  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     06:40     03:58     04:55     01:51     08:51     03:42     03:38     03:45     01:51     01:02     01:35     02:43     00:32     00:53   00:49:00

N60 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:53:36 16:10:50   03:18  1  09:59  2  13:33  2  23:11  3  24:48  2  32:03  1  34:43  1  37:50  1  41:52  1  44:51  1  45:54  1  48:07  1  52:05  1  52:45  1  53:36  1 00:53:36
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:18  1  06:41  3  03:34  1  09:38  4  01:37  1  07:15  2  02:40  1  03:07  1  04:02  4  02:59  3  01:03  2  02:13  4  03:58  4  00:40  2  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:54:34 16:07:11   09:06  4  14:12  4  23:12  4  26:12  4  28:18  4  34:21  4  37:06  4  40:14  2  43:02  2  46:50  2  47:29  2  49:29  2  52:51  2  53:29  2  54:34  2 00:54:34
    5012 Ilves                     N60            09:06  4  05:06  2  09:00  4  03:00  1  02:06  3  06:03  1  02:45  2  03:08  2  02:48  1  03:48  4  00:39  1  02:00  2  03:22  3  00:38  1  01:05  3
                                                  05:48    -01:35     05:26    -06:38     00:29    -01:12     00:05     00:01    -01:14     00:49    -00:24    -00:13    -00:36    -00:02     00:14   
 3. Kersti Ploom              00:54:48 16:02:09   04:13  3  10:56  3  15:50  3  20:15  2  25:25  3  33:34  2  36:34  2  40:51  3  44:38  3  46:51  3  48:05  3  50:05  3  53:00  3  53:41  3  54:48  3 00:54:48
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            04:13  3  06:43  4  04:54  3  04:25  3  05:10  4  08:09  3  03:00  3  04:17  3  03:47  3  02:13  1  01:14  4  02:00  2  02:55  2  00:41  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:55     00:02     01:20    -05:13     03:33     00:54     00:20     01:10    -00:15    -00:46     00:11    -00:13    -01:03     00:01     00:16   
 4. Riina Kivikas             00:54:54 16:46:04   04:10  2  08:54  1  12:54  1  16:37  1  18:16  1  33:40  3  36:49  3  41:51  4  44:58  4  47:44  4  48:51  4  50:41  4  53:11  4  53:56  4  54:54  4 00:54:54
     707 Ilves                     N60            04:10  2  04:44  1  04:00  2  03:43  2  01:39  2  15:24  4  03:09  4  05:02  4  03:07  2  02:46  2  01:07  3  01:50  1  02:30  1  00:45  4  00:58  2
                                                  00:52    -01:57     00:26    -05:55     00:02     08:09     00:29     01:55    -00:55    -00:13     00:04    -00:23    -01:28     00:05     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     04:44     03:34     03:00     01:37     06:03     02:40     03:07     02:48     02:13     00:39     01:50     02:30     00:38     00:51   00:39:32

N65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                00:56:47 17:06:56   07:58  2  14:05  1  17:43  1  22:46  1  24:49  1  33:50  1  36:47  1  40:33  1  44:14  1  49:02  1  50:15  1  52:04  1  54:51  1  55:36  1  56:47  1 00:56:47
   10196 Võru                      N65            07:58  2  06:07  1  03:38  1  05:03  1  02:03  1  09:01  2  02:57  1  03:46  1  03:41  1  04:48  2  01:13  2  01:49  1  02:47  1  00:45  2  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:03:50 17:27:18   03:20  1  15:26  2  20:01  2  28:39  2  31:20  2  39:56  2  42:55  2  47:48  2  51:38  2  54:06  2  55:14  2  58:40  2  62:08  2  62:49  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:20  1  12:06  2  04:35  2  08:38  2  02:41  2  08:36  1  02:59  2  04:53  2  03:50  2  02:28  1  01:08  1  03:26  2  03:28  2  00:41  1  01:01  1
                                                 -04:38     05:59     00:57     03:35     00:38    -00:25     00:02     01:07     00:09    -02:20    -00:05     01:37     00:41    -00:04    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     06:07     03:38     05:03     02:03     08:36     02:57     03:46     03:41     02:28     01:08     01:49     02:47     00:41     01:01   00:49:05

M65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaan Miljan               00:43:05 17:48:06   04:21  2  09:16  1  12:26  1  15:57  1  17:37  1  24:17  1  27:00  2  31:14  2  34:29  2  36:21  2  37:21  2  38:51  1  41:35  1  42:10  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
     227 Kape                      M65            04:21  2  04:55  1  03:10  1  03:31  2  01:40  2  06:40  2  02:43  2  04:14  2  03:15  2  01:52  1  01:00  2  01:30  1  02:44  1  00:35  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               00:43:46 17:08:48   03:03  1  10:14  2  13:37  2  16:55  2  18:24  2  24:18  2  26:36  1  30:09  1  32:56  1  36:03  1  36:38  1  39:12  2  42:25  2  43:00  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:03  1  07:11  2  03:23  2  03:18  1  01:29  1  05:54  1  02:18  1  03:33  1  02:47  1  03:07  2  00:35  1  02:34  2  03:13  2  00:35  1  00:46  1
                                                 -01:18     02:16     00:13    -00:13    -00:11    -00:46    -00:25    -00:41    -00:28     01:15    -00:25     01:04     00:29     00:00    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:55     03:10     03:18     01:29     05:54     02:18     03:33     02:47     01:52     00:35     01:30     02:44     00:35     00:46   00:38:29

M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              00:45:30 18:39:55   03:07  3  07:42  2  10:57  2  14:49  2  16:34  2  22:36  1  25:06  1  32:49  1  35:54  1  38:00  1  39:14  1  40:50  1  43:30  1  44:15  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:07  3  04:35  1  03:15  2  03:52  3  01:45  2  06:02  1  02:30  2  07:43  5  03:05  3  02:06  2  01:14  2  01:36  3  02:40  3  00:45  3  01:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:52:07 17:10:52   02:34  1  07:38  1  10:39  1  13:49  1  16:02  1  37:44  4  39:41  4  42:21  4  44:58  3  46:36  3  47:24  2  48:34  2  50:49  2  51:21  2  52:07  2 00:52:07
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:34  1  05:04  3  03:01  1  03:10  1  02:13  4  21:42  5  01:57  1  02:40  1  02:37  1  01:38  1  00:48  1  01:10  1  02:15  1  00:32  1  00:46  1
                                                 -00:33     00:29    -00:14    -00:42     00:28     15:40    -00:33    -05:03    -00:28    -00:28    -00:26    -00:26    -00:25    -00:13    -00:29   
 3. Endel Remmet              00:53:23 16:47:06   02:54  2  07:50  3  11:46  3  15:21  3  17:02  3  32:33  2  35:40  2  40:51  2  43:50  2  46:11  2  47:41  3  49:12  3  51:50  3  52:28  3  53:23  3 00:53:23
     706 Kape                      M70            02:54  2  04:56  2  03:56  3  03:35  2  01:41  1  15:31  4  03:07  4  05:11  3  02:59  2  02:21  3  01:30  4  01:31  2  02:38  2  00:38  2  00:55  3
                                                 -00:13     00:21     00:41    -00:17    -00:04     09:29     00:37    -02:32    -00:06     00:15     00:16    -00:05    -00:02    -00:07    -00:20   
 4. Valter Ploom              00:59:31 16:09:35   05:09  4  12:02  4  17:06  4  24:35  4  26:34  4  35:27  3  38:10  3  41:45  3  46:24  4  48:48  4  50:10  4  52:03  4  57:16  4  58:18  4  59:31  4 00:59:31
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            05:09  4  06:53  4  05:04  5  07:29  4  01:59  3  08:53  2  02:43  3  03:35  2  04:39  4  02:24  4  01:22  3  01:53  4  05:13  5  01:02  4  01:13  4
                                                  02:02     02:18     01:49     03:37     00:14     02:51     00:13    -04:08     01:34     00:18     00:08     00:17     02:33     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:40:04 17:18:39   05:48  5  24:01  5  28:51  5  38:22  5  52:01  5  62:21  5  71:14  5  76:40  5  87:08  5  90:19  5  91:57  5  93:56  5  98:08  5  99:12  5 100:04  5 01:40:04
    4445 Kobras                    M70            05:48  5  18:13  5  04:50  4  09:31  5  13:39  5  10:20  3  08:53  5  05:26  4  10:28  5  03:11  5  01:38  5  01:59  5  04:12  4  01:04  5  00:52  2
                                                  02:41     13:38     01:35     05:39     11:54     04:18     06:23    -02:17     07:23     01:05     00:24     00:23     01:32     00:19    -00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     04:35     03:01     03:10     01:41     06:02     01:57     02:40     02:37     01:38     00:48     01:10     02:15     00:32     00:46   00:35:26

M14 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.( 45)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:39:55 17:26:25   02:25  2  03:37  1  10:32  3  14:04  3  16:36  3  21:42  2  23:52  2  27:58  1  30:02  1  34:16  1  35:53  1  38:50  1  39:23  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:25  2  01:12  1  06:55  4  03:32  2  02:32  1  05:06  2  02:10  1  04:06  1  02:04  1  04:14  3  01:37  1  02:57  1  00:33  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:43:02 18:36:50   02:46  3  04:00  3  09:37  2  12:59  2  15:47  1  19:28  1  23:05  1  30:18  2  32:50  2  35:56  2  37:44  2  41:54  2  42:31  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:46  3  01:14  2  05:37  2  03:22  1  02:48  2  03:41  1  03:37  4  07:13  3  02:32  2  03:06  1  01:48  2  04:10  2  00:37  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:21     00:02    -01:18    -00:10     00:16    -01:25     01:27     03:07     00:28    -01:08     00:11     01:13     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Martin Sults              00:46:14 17:28:09   02:23  1  03:58  2  08:23  1  12:33  1  16:13  2  23:08  3  25:33  3  31:12  3  33:46  3  37:46  3  40:35  3  45:01  3  45:36  3  46:14  3 00:46:14
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:23  1  01:35  3  04:25  1  04:10  3  03:40  3  06:55  4  02:25  2  05:39  2  02:34  3  04:00  2  02:49  3  04:26  3  00:35  2  00:38  3
                                                 -00:02     00:23    -02:30     00:38     01:08     01:49     00:15     01:33     00:30    -00:14     01:12     01:29     00:02     00:06   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             01:00:20 18:28:19   03:47  4  06:03  4  12:43  4  17:48  4  22:18  4  28:26  4  31:35  4  39:12  4  42:15  4  48:09  4  51:43  4  58:55  4  59:35  4  60:20  4 01:00:20
   16214 TKug                      M14            03:47  4  02:16  4  06:40  3  05:05  4  04:30  4  06:08  3  03:09  3  07:37  4  03:03  4  05:54  4  03:34  4  07:12  4  00:40  4  00:45  4
                                                  01:22     01:04    -00:15     01:33     01:58     01:02     00:59     03:31     00:59     01:40     01:57     04:15     00:07     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:12     04:25     03:22     02:32     03:41     02:10     04:06     02:04     03:06     01:37     02:57     00:33     00:31   00:34:39

M75 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.( 45)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:06:03 17:20:57   04:25  1  06:38  1  14:31  1  19:52  1  23:49  1  33:01  1  35:59  1  45:40  1  48:15  1  53:46  1  58:20  1  64:07  1  64:52  1  66:03  1 01:06:03
     127 Kape                      M75            04:25  1  02:13  1  07:53  1  05:21  2  03:57  1  09:12  1  02:58  1  09:41  1  02:35  1  05:31  1  04:34  2  05:47  1  00:45  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:16:47 15:43:54   05:06  2  07:20  2  15:19  2  20:07  2  25:03  2  35:49  2  40:18  2  53:15  2  55:55  2  61:49  2  64:34  2  71:21  2  75:36  2  76:47  2 01:16:47
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:06  2  02:14  2  07:59  2  04:48  1  04:56  2  10:46  2  04:29  2  12:57  2  02:40  2  05:54  2  02:45  1  06:47  2  04:15  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:41     00:01     00:06    -00:33     00:59     01:34     01:31     03:16     00:05     00:23    -01:49     01:00     03:30     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     02:13     07:53     04:48     03:57     09:12     02:58     09:41     02:35     05:31     02:45     05:47     00:45     01:11   01:03:41

VIPL Rada (6): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.( 45)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:35:35 17:12:25   02:09  1  03:48  1  08:36  2  11:15  1  13:36  1  18:15  1  20:36  1  24:49  1  26:34  1  30:03  1  31:44  1  34:33  1  35:00  1  35:35  1 00:35:35
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:09  1  01:39  5  04:48  2  02:39  1  02:21  1  04:39  1  02:21  4  04:13  1  01:45  1  03:29  1  01:41  1  02:49  1  00:27  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:46:16 18:00:52   02:31  2  04:02  2  07:42  1  11:19  2  16:01  2  25:00  4  27:14  4  31:57  4  34:20  4  38:15  2  40:38  2  44:47  2  45:27  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:31  2  01:31  3  03:40  1  03:37  3  04:42  8  08:59  8  02:14  2  04:43  2  02:23  2  03:55  2  02:23  6  04:09  4  00:40  5  00:49  3
                                                  00:22    -00:08    -01:08     00:58     02:21     04:20    -00:07     00:30     00:38     00:26     00:42     01:20     00:13     00:14   
 3. Janika Matto              00:53:30 17:20:18   03:03  3  04:28  3  09:47  4  13:58  4  17:09  3  23:24  3  25:34  2  30:30  3  33:22  2  46:15  6  48:19  6  52:02  3  52:37  3  53:30  3 00:53:30
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:03  3  01:25  1  05:19  5  04:11  5  03:11  2  06:15  3  02:10  1  04:56  4  02:52  5  12:53 11  02:04  2  03:43  2  00:35  3  00:53  6
                                                  00:54    -00:14     00:31     01:32     00:50     01:36    -00:11     00:43     01:07     09:24     00:23     00:54     00:08     00:18   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:53:34 17:20:21   03:05  4  04:32  4  09:46  3  13:51  3  17:09  3  23:13  2  25:34  2  30:24  2  33:25  3  46:10  5  48:17  5  52:06  4  52:42  4  53:34  4 00:53:34
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:05  4  01:27  2  05:14  4  04:05  4  03:18  3  06:04  2  02:21  4  04:50  3  03:01  6  12:45 10  02:07  3  03:49  3  00:36  4  00:52  5
                                                  00:56    -00:12     00:26     01:26     00:57     01:25     00:00     00:37     01:16     09:16     00:26     01:00     00:09     00:17   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:54:53 16:37:36   04:05  6  05:37  5  14:13  7  17:37  7  21:14  5  28:36  7  30:51  6  37:45  6  40:23  6  45:56  4  48:09  4  53:51  6  54:16  6  54:53  5 00:54:53
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:05  6  01:32  4  08:36  8  03:24  2  03:37  4  07:22  6  02:15  3  06:54  6  02:38  3  05:33  6  02:13  4  05:42  5  00:25  1  00:37  2
                                                  01:56    -00:07     03:48     00:45     01:16     02:43    -00:06     02:41     00:53     02:04     00:32     02:53    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Peeter Põder              00:55:25 17:27:47   03:41  5  06:03  6  11:12  5  16:59  5  21:30  7  27:53  5  30:32  5  36:02  5  39:48  5  44:08  3  47:07  3  53:11  5  54:08  5  55:25  6 00:55:25
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:41  5  02:22  8  05:09  3  05:47  8  04:31  6  06:23  4  02:39  7  05:30  5  03:46  7  04:20  4  02:59  7  06:04  7  00:57  7  01:17  8
                                                  01:32     00:43     00:21     03:08     02:10     01:44     00:18     01:17     02:01     00:51     01:18     03:15     00:30     00:42   
 7. Hele Mõttus               00:58:38 19:08:11   04:43  7  06:51  7  12:25  6  17:01  6  21:14  5  28:23  6  30:58  7  41:01  7  43:41  7  47:43  7  50:01  7  55:52  7  57:48  7  58:38  7 00:58:38
    1120 OK Lehola                 VIPL           04:43  7  02:08  6  05:34  6  04:36  6  04:13  5  07:09  5  02:35  6  10:03 12  02:40  4  04:02  3  02:18  5  05:51  6  01:56 12  00:50  4
                                                  02:34     00:29     00:46     01:57     01:52     02:30     00:14     05:50     00:55     00:33     00:37     03:02     01:29     00:15   
 8. Kaido Raidla              01:22:47 17:02:43   05:07  8  08:50  8  18:05  9  25:52  9  32:38  9  41:57  9  46:54  9  56:13  9  60:51  9  67:49  8  72:30  8  80:21  8  81:34  8  82:47  8 01:22:47
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           05:07  8  03:43  9  09:15  9  07:47 10  06:46 10  09:19 10  04:57  9  09:19  9  04:38 10  06:58  7  04:41 10  07:51  9  01:13  9  01:13  7
                                                  02:58     02:04     04:27     05:08     04:25     04:40     02:36     05:06     02:53     03:29     03:00     05:02     00:46     00:38   
 9. Kristiina Rull            01:23:35 16:55:22   05:17  9  09:43  9  25:30 10  31:49 10  36:50 10  45:40 10  52:21 10  60:30 10  64:43 10  70:09  9  73:54  9  80:59  9  82:09  9  83:35  9 01:23:35
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           05:17  9  04:26 11  15:47 10  06:19  9  05:01  9  08:50  7  06:41 10  08:09  8  04:13  8  05:26  5  03:45  8  07:05  8  01:10  8  01:26 10
                                                  03:08     02:47     10:59     03:40     02:40     04:11     04:20     03:56     02:28     01:57     02:04     04:16     00:43     00:51   
10. Kersti Liloson            01:42:21 17:19:48   09:15 12  11:31 11  17:35  8  22:58  8  27:34  8  36:34  8  41:19  8  49:25  8  53:54  8  87:17 10  91:33 10 100:06 10 100:56 10 102:21 10 01:42:21
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           09:15 12  02:16  7  06:04  7  05:23  7  04:36  7  09:00  9  04:45  8  08:06  7  04:29  9  33:23 12  04:16  9  08:33 10  00:50  6  01:25  9
                                                  07:06     00:37     01:16     02:44     02:15     04:21     02:24     03:53     02:44     29:54     02:35     05:44     00:23     00:50   
11. Külli Laks Vahemäe        02:25:00 15:25:20   06:24 11  12:00 12  44:47 12  53:47 12  67:35 11  88:59 11  97:15 12 106:54 11 114:54 11 124:09 11 129:11 11 141:51 11 143:17 11 145:00 11 02:25:00
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           06:24 11  05:36 12  32:47 11  09:00 12  13:48 11  21:24 12  08:16 12  09:39 10  08:00 11  09:15  8  05:02 12  12:40 11  01:26 10  01:43 12
                                                  04:15     03:57     27:59     06:21     11:27     16:45     05:55     05:26     06:15     05:46     03:21     09:51     00:59     01:08   
12. Jaan Laks                 02:25:05 15:25:13   06:23 10  10:34 10  44:45 11  53:21 11  67:45 12  89:00 12  97:14 11 106:54 11 114:58 12 124:14 12 129:14 12 141:56 12 143:26 12 145:05 12 02:25:05
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           06:23 10  04:11 10  34:11 12  08:36 11  14:24 12  21:15 11  08:14 11  09:40 11  08:04 12  09:16  9  05:00 11  12:42 12  01:30 11  01:39 11
                                                  04:14     02:32     29:23     05:57     12:03     16:36     05:53     05:27     06:19     05:47     03:19     09:53     01:03     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:25     03:40     02:39     02:21     04:39     02:10     04:13     01:45     03:29     01:41     02:49     00:25     00:35   00:34:00

N14 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.( 45)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:52:08 15:59:23   06:02  3  09:53  3  13:09  2  18:41  2  21:27  2  28:35  2  30:25  1  36:25  1  40:20  1  43:39  1  46:13  1  50:47  1  51:25  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
   16609 Kobras                    N14            06:02  3  03:51  3  03:16  1  05:32  3  02:46  1  07:08  1  01:50  1  06:00  1  03:55  3  03:19  1  02:34  3  04:34  2  00:38  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 01:03:08 18:51:35   03:10  1  05:08  1  09:39  1  14:28  1  18:50  1  26:29  1  30:26  2  46:45  2  49:36  2  55:24  2  57:31  2  61:46  2  62:17  2  63:08  2 01:03:08
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            03:10  1  01:58  2  04:31  2  04:49  1  04:22  2  07:39  2  03:57  3  16:19  3  02:51  2  05:48  3  02:07  1  04:15  1  00:31  1  00:51  2
                                                 -02:52    -01:53     01:15    -00:43     01:36     00:31     02:07     10:19    -01:04     02:29    -00:27    -00:19    -00:07     00:08   
 3. Kristina Haug             01:09:46 17:16:48   04:16  2  06:04  2  14:15  3  19:38  3  24:24  3  32:26  3  35:16  3  49:38  3  52:06  3  57:04  3  59:33  3  67:44  3  68:43  3  69:46  3 01:09:46
    5043 Võru                      N14            04:16  2  01:48  1  08:11  3  05:23  2  04:46  3  08:02  3  02:50  2  14:22  2  02:28  1  04:58  2  02:29  2  08:11  3  00:59  3  01:03  3
                                                 -01:46    -02:03     04:55    -00:09     02:00     00:54     01:00     08:22    -01:27     01:39    -00:05     03:37     00:21     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:48     03:16     04:49     02:46     07:08     01:50     06:00     02:28     03:19     02:07     04:15     00:31     00:43   00:44:10

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:17:12 18:17:32   00:58  1  05:00  1  07:39  1  10:01  1  12:40  1  15:03  1  16:32  1  17:12  1 00:17:12
   16234 Võru                      M12            00:58  1  04:02  1  02:39  1  02:22  1  02:39  1  02:23  1  01:29  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:22:51 16:53:25   01:21  3  05:56  2  09:36  2  12:28  2  16:12  2  19:39  2  22:05  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:21  3  04:35  2  03:40  2  02:52  2  03:44  2  03:27  2  02:26  4  00:46  3
                                                  00:23     00:33     01:01     00:30     01:05     01:04     00:57     00:06   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:32:41 16:14:06   01:26  4  06:29  4  13:21  4  17:50  4  23:49  4  27:42  3  31:24  3  32:41  3 00:32:41
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:26  4  05:03  4  06:52  8  04:29  5  05:59  4  03:53  3  03:42  5  01:17  8
                                                  00:28     01:01     04:13     02:07     03:20     01:30     02:13     00:37   
 4. Karel Kuragin             00:33:43 17:29:45   01:45  5  12:25  9  17:20  6  20:28  5  25:55  5  30:41  4  32:56  4  33:43  4 00:33:43
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:45  5  10:40  9  04:55  3  03:08  3  05:27  3  04:46  4  02:15  3  00:47  4
                                                  00:47     06:38     02:16     00:46     02:48     02:23     00:46     00:07   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         00:34:40 16:55:35   00:59  2  06:05  3  11:42  3  15:09  3  22:17  3  31:55  5  33:55  5  34:40  5 00:34:40
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            00:59  2  05:06  5  05:37  5  03:27  4  07:08  5  09:38  5  02:00  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:01     01:04     02:58     01:05     04:29     07:15     00:31     00:05   
 6. Karmo Tisler              00:54:55 18:05:39   04:00  9  09:01  5  14:42  5  26:32  6  35:31  6  50:05  6  54:07  6  54:55  6 00:54:55
   18432 Võru                      M12            04:00  9  05:01  3  05:41  7  11:50  7  08:59  7  14:34  8  04:02  7  00:48  5
                                                  03:02     00:59     03:02     09:28     06:20     12:11     02:33     00:08   
 7. Kristofer Lupp            00:57:41 18:02:51   02:26  6  11:51  8  17:26  7  29:18  7  38:23  8  52:44  8  56:36  7  57:41  7 00:57:41
   18117 Võru                      M12            02:26  6  09:25  8  05:35  4  11:52  9  09:05  8  14:21  7  03:52  6  01:05  7
                                                  01:28     05:23     02:56     09:30     06:26     11:58     02:23     00:25   
 8. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:57:48 18:02:47   02:31  8  11:50  7  17:29  8  29:20  8  37:01  7  52:45  9  56:54  8  57:48  8 00:57:48
   17966 Võru                      M12            02:31  8  09:19  7  05:39  6  11:51  8  07:41  6  15:44  9  04:09  8  00:54  6
                                                  01:33     05:17     03:00     09:29     05:02     13:21     02:40     00:14   
 9. Kaarel Toomet             01:00:47 17:16:27   02:28  7  11:20  6  24:28  9  29:28  9  39:53  9  50:11  7  58:45  9  60:47  9 01:00:47
   19596 Tartu linn                M12            02:28  7  08:52  6  13:08  9  05:00  6  10:25  9  10:18  6  08:34  9  02:02  9
                                                  01:30     04:50     10:29     02:38     07:46     07:55     07:05     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     04:02     02:39     02:22     02:39     02:23     01:29     00:40   00:17:12

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:15:53 16:27:57   01:03  1  03:34  1  06:20  1  08:26  1  11:22  1  13:42  1  15:17  1  15:53  1 00:15:53
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:03  1  02:31  1  02:46  2  02:06  1  02:56  2  02:20  1  01:35  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:18:40 16:27:54   01:06  2  03:39  2  06:24  2  08:31  2  11:26  2  13:49  2  17:16  2  18:40  2 00:18:40
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:06  2  02:33  2  02:45  1  02:07  2  02:55  1  02:23  2  03:27  6  01:24  8
                                                  00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:03     01:52     00:48   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:24:57 17:16:44   01:13  4  05:20  3  10:08  3  12:38  3  19:29  3  21:55  3  24:08  3  24:57  3 00:24:57
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:13  4  04:07  3  04:48  4  02:30  3  06:51  6  02:26  3  02:13  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:10     01:36     02:02     00:24     03:55     00:06     00:38     00:13   
 4. Anete Saar                00:31:39 16:29:07   01:38  5  06:39  5  14:15  5  17:06  4  22:23  4  28:29  4  30:52  4  31:39  4 00:31:39
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:38  5  05:01  5  07:36  6  02:51  4  05:17  5  06:06  5  02:23  5  00:47  3
                                                  00:35     02:30     04:50     00:45     02:21     03:46     00:48     00:11   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:31:49 16:29:06   01:42  6  06:36  4  14:14  4  17:13  5  22:26  5  28:34  5  30:56  5  31:49  5 00:31:49
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:42  6  04:54  4  07:38  7  02:59  5  05:13  4  06:08  6  02:22  4  00:53  5
                                                  00:39     02:23     04:52     00:53     02:17     03:48     00:47     00:17   
 6. Mari Linnus               00:43:57 17:46:16   01:11  3  11:53  7  14:42  6  33:15  8  37:10  7  41:22  6  43:19  6  43:57  6 00:43:57
   10315 Peko                      N12            01:11  3  10:42  8  02:49  3  18:33  9  03:55  3  04:12  4  01:57  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:08     08:11     00:03     16:27     00:59     01:52     00:22     00:02   
 7. Kaisa Kuragin             00:47:09 17:32:23   02:13  7  13:05  8  20:19  7  26:51  6  36:11  6  42:21  7  45:55  7  47:09  7 00:47:09
   16479 Võru                      N12            02:13  7  10:52  9  07:14  5  06:32  8  09:20  7  06:10  7  03:34  7  01:14  7
                                                  01:10     08:21     04:28     04:26     06:24     03:50     01:59     00:38   
 8. Liisa Toomet              00:56:05 17:16:26   02:27  8  10:38  6  23:27  8  28:36  7  38:11  8  48:33  8  54:35  8  56:05  8 00:56:05
   19595 Tartu linn                N12            02:27  8  08:11  6  12:49  8  05:09  7  09:35  8  10:22  9  06:02  9  01:30  9
                                                  01:24     05:40     10:03     03:03     06:39     08:02     04:27     00:54   
 9. Helena Rull               01:18:56 16:53:20   04:39  9  13:26  9  46:49  9  51:47  9  61:32  9  71:49  9  77:46  9  78:56  9 01:18:56
   17454 Tartu                     N12            04:39  9  08:47  7  33:23  9  04:58  6  09:45  9  10:17  8  05:57  8  01:10  6
                                                  03:36     06:16     30:37     02:52     06:49     07:57     04:22     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:31     02:45     02:06     02:55     02:20     01:35     00:36   00:15:51

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:13:28 16:55:31   00:54  1  03:30  1  05:48  1  08:18  1  10:39  1  12:44  1  13:28  1 00:13:28
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:54  1  02:36  1  02:18  1  02:30  1  02:21  1  02:05  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:16:47 15:14:55   01:35  5  04:58  4  07:51  4  10:45  3  13:29  2  15:45  2  16:47  2 00:16:47
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:35  5  03:23  3  02:53  4  02:54  2  02:44  2  02:16  2  01:02  5
                                                  00:41     00:47     00:35     00:24     00:23     00:11     00:18   
 3. Ainar Leedu               00:18:00 17:16:33   01:15  3  04:32  2  07:02  2  10:23  2  13:38  3  16:55  3  18:00  3 00:18:00
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            01:15  3  03:17  2  02:30  2  03:21  3  03:15  3  03:17  7  01:05  6
                                                  00:21     00:41     00:12     00:51     00:54     01:12     00:21   
 4. Hendrik Bleive            00:18:28 18:36:44   01:08  2  04:35  3  07:42  3  11:17  4  15:14  4  17:40  4  18:28  4 00:18:28
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M10            01:08  2  03:27  4  03:07  5  03:35  5  03:57  5  02:26  3  00:48  4
                                                  00:14     00:51     00:49     01:05     01:36     00:21     00:04   
 5. Aleksander Saluri         00:18:33 18:11:58   01:29  4  05:21  5  08:28  5  11:57  5  15:22  5  17:51  5  18:33  5 00:18:33
   16240 Kobras                    M10            01:29  4  03:52  5  03:07  5  03:29  4  03:25  4  02:29  4  00:42  2
                                                  00:35     01:16     00:49     00:59     01:04     00:24    -00:02   
 6. Andri Kepler              00:25:40 17:08:11   01:35  5  09:38  7  12:20  6  17:13  6  21:58  6  25:00  6  25:40  6 00:25:40
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35  5  08:03  7  02:42  3  04:53  7  04:45  7  03:02  6  00:40  1
                                                  00:41     05:27     00:24     02:23     02:24     00:57    -00:04   
 7. Sander Hõim               00:27:25 17:23:38   02:13  7  09:34  6  15:00  7  19:05  7  23:24  7  26:16  7  27:25  7 00:27:25
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:13  7  07:21  6  05:26  7  04:05  6  04:19  6  02:52  5  01:09  7
                                                  01:19     04:45     03:08     01:35     01:58     00:47     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     02:36     02:18     02:30     02:21     02:05     00:40   00:13:24

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:15:36 17:50:31   01:09  1  04:07  1  08:15  2  10:42  2  13:11  1  14:54  1  15:36  1 00:15:36
   10857 Tartu                     M08            01:09  1  02:58  1  04:08  3  02:27  1  02:29  1  01:43  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:45 17:16:37   01:13  2  04:27  2  06:59  1  10:11  1  13:37  2  16:49  2  17:45  2 00:17:45
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:13  2  03:14  3  02:32  1  03:12  4  03:26  4  03:12  6  00:56  6
                                                  00:04     00:16    -01:36     00:45     00:57     01:29     00:14   
 3. Harriet Koppel            00:18:23 18:43:00   01:36  4  04:46  3  08:59  3  12:05  4  15:14  4  17:27  3  18:23  3 00:18:23
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      M08            01:36  4  03:10  2  04:13  4  03:06  3  03:09  3  02:13  3  00:56  6
                                                  00:27     00:12     00:05     00:39     00:40     00:30     00:14   
 3. Jakob Koppel              00:18:23 18:42:59   01:31  3  05:14  4  09:08  4  11:59  3  15:05  3  17:32  4  18:23  3 00:18:23
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M08            01:31  3  03:43  4  03:54  2  02:51  2  03:06  2  02:27  4  00:51  4
                                                  00:22     00:45    -00:14     00:24     00:37     00:44     00:09   
 5. Kaido Hallik              00:30:48 17:18:52   04:35  8  15:05  8  19:49  7  23:21  7  28:07  6  29:59  5  30:48  5 00:30:48
    3665 Ilves                     M08            04:35  8  10:30  8  04:44  5  03:32  5  04:46  5  01:52  2  00:49  3
                                                  03:26     07:32     00:36     01:05     02:17     00:09     00:07   
 6. Paul Piirimäe             00:32:10 17:24:18   03:39  7  09:43  6  15:59  5  22:43  6  28:14  7  31:19  6  32:10  6 00:32:10
   12746 Kobras                    M08            03:39  7  06:04  5  06:16  6  06:44  7  05:31  6  03:05  5  00:51  4
                                                  02:30     03:06     02:08     04:17     03:02     01:22     00:09   
 7. Sander Lepik              00:32:24 17:55:11   02:11  5  08:34  5  16:35  6  21:37  5  27:46  5  31:46  7  32:24  7 00:32:24
   19122 TKiG                      M08            02:11  5  06:23  6  08:01  7  05:02  6  06:09  7  04:00  7  00:38  1
                                                  01:02     03:25     03:53     02:35     03:40     02:17    -00:04   
 8. Kerret Matto              00:46:28 16:15:12   03:21  6  12:41  7  20:59  8  28:38  8  37:18  8  43:45  8  46:28  8 00:46:28
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:21  6  09:20  7  08:18  8  07:39  8  08:40  8  06:27  8  02:43  8
                                                  02:12     06:22     04:10     05:12     06:11     04:44     02:01   
 9. Timo Rebenits             01:03:50 15:26:45   04:35  8  20:30  9  29:11  9  37:53  9  49:58  9  60:18  9  63:50  9 01:03:50
   16584 Kape                      M08            04:35  8  15:55  9  08:41  9  08:42  9  12:05  9  10:20  9  03:32  9
                                                  03:26     12:57     04:33     06:15     09:36     08:37     02:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:58     02:32     02:27     02:29     01:43     00:38   00:13:56

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:17:40 17:16:39   01:11  1  04:23  1  06:59  1  10:22  1  13:36  1  16:42  1  17:40  1 00:17:40
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:11  1  03:12  1  02:36  1  03:23  1  03:14  1  03:06  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliise Virumäe            00:23:59 17:45:57   01:40  2  05:07  2  10:30  2  14:29  2  18:43  2  22:24  2  23:59  2 00:23:59
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     N10            01:40  2  03:27  2  05:23  2  03:59  2  04:14  2  03:41  2  01:35  2
                                                  00:29     00:15     02:47     00:36     01:00     00:35     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:12     02:36     03:23     03:14     03:06     00:58   00:17:40

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Virve               00:18:14 17:45:34   01:49  2  05:22  1  07:37  1  11:22  1  14:32  1  17:24  1  18:14  1 00:18:14
   17237 Tartu                     N08            01:49  2  03:33  1  02:15  1  03:45  1  03:10  1  02:52  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristin Kuura             00:23:23 18:26:22   01:31  1  05:52  2  09:56  2  14:50  2  19:13  2  22:30  2  23:23  2 00:23:23
   17905 Võru                      N08            01:31  1  04:21  2  04:04  2  04:54  3  04:23  2  03:17  3  00:53  2
                                                 -00:18     00:48     01:49     01:09     01:13     00:25     00:03   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:33:16 16:57:48   03:50  3  11:33  3  15:56  3  20:01  3  29:23  3  31:56  3  33:16  3 00:33:16
   14871 Tartu                     N08            03:50  3  07:43  3  04:23  3  04:05  2  09:22  3  02:33  1  01:20  3
                                                  02:01     04:10     02:08     00:20     06:12    -00:19     00:30   
 4. Liisa Avikson             01:07:59 17:15:13   08:04  4  25:15  4  37:49  4  48:27  4  60:07  4  66:20  4  67:59  4 01:07:59
   18295 Põlva                     N08            08:04  4  17:11  4  12:34  4  10:38  4  11:40  4  06:13  4  01:39  4
                                                  06:15     13:38     10:19     06:53     08:30     03:21     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     03:33     02:15     03:45     03:10     02:33     00:50   00:17:37

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taivo Tali                01:11:28 18:52:03   01:36  02:50  04:29  05:41  06:53  09:07  11:15  12:44  17:10  18:04  19:55  23:58  25:28  27:17  28:30  30:08  31:26  40:49  41:56  44:38  47:22  50:39  53:24  54:53  63:01  64:09  65:17  66:47  67:52  69:01                71:28 01:11:28 32p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           01:36  01:14  01:39  01:12  01:12  02:14  02:08  01:29  04:26  00:54  01:51  04:03  01:30  01:49  01:13  01:38  01:18  09:23  01:07  02:42  02:44  03:17  02:45  01:29  08:08  01:08  01:08  01:30  01:05  01:09                     
                                                  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =32
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:58:40 19:01:07   01:27  02:28  03:07  05:17  07:02  08:06  09:31  10:44  11:33  14:07  17:24  25:49  26:51  28:33  30:59  32:54  34:39  35:38  46:15  47:53  50:53  54:56  56:28  57:47  57:51  58:40 00:58:40 24p
    1326 Ilves                     VABA           01:27  01:01  00:39  02:10  01:45  01:04  01:25  01:13  00:49  02:34  03:17  08:25  01:02  01:42  02:26  01:55  01:45  00:59  10:37  01:38  03:00  04:03  01:32  01:19  00:04  00:49
                                                  [45 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 3. Jüri Ümarik               01:18:12 15:03:11   01:49  04:46  05:59  09:52  12:18  15:49  18:27  22:46  27:29  29:31  31:43  35:39  39:01  41:26  44:25  47:01  60:33  62:56  65:13  67:49  70:22  73:29  75:51  76:48  78:12 01:18:12 24p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           01:49  02:57  01:13  03:53  02:26  03:31  02:38  04:19  04:43  02:02  02:12  03:56  03:22  02:25  02:59  02:36  13:32  02:23  02:17  02:36  02:33  03:07  02:22  00:57  01:24
                                                  [47 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 4. Pear Post                 00:49:31 18:48:11   02:59  06:35  09:08  10:54  12:17  14:20  17:19  21:47  25:29  27:36  29:01  31:01  32:30  38:46  40:20  41:46  43:27  44:59  46:24  48:00  48:35  49:31 00:49:31 21p
    2005 Kobras                    VABA           02:59  03:36  02:33  01:46  01:23  02:03  02:59  04:28  03:42  02:07  01:25  02:00  01:29  06:16  01:34  01:26  01:41  01:32  01:25  01:36  00:35  00:56
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 5. Terje Vanahans            00:59:34 16:44:28   02:58  15:16  21:23  24:54  27:05  30:42  32:41  39:16  41:47  46:22  49:31  52:06  53:10  55:03  58:01  58:37  59:34 00:59:34 16p
    4175 Kobras                    VABA           02:58  12:18  06:07  03:31  02:11  03:37  01:59  06:35  02:31  04:35  03:09  02:35  01:04  01:53  02:58  00:36  00:57
                                                  [32 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:01:47 15:16:27   04:26  07:18  19:12  23:11  28:06  31:19  34:48  38:51  43:09  45:48  48:11  51:26  55:20  57:19  58:09  59:42  61:47 01:01:47 16p
     717 Kobras                    VABA           04:26  02:52  11:54  03:59  04:55  03:13  03:29  04:03  04:18  02:39  02:23  03:15  03:54  01:59  00:50  01:33  02:05
                                                  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =16
 7. Ülle Hollo                01:20:46 17:33:18   04:26  07:33  11:00  15:31  23:58  27:27  30:56  35:52  37:44  40:18  43:10  54:30  58:30  72:08  76:42  79:36  80:46 01:20:46 16p
   15275 Võru                      VABA           04:26  03:07  03:27  04:31  08:27  03:29  03:29  04:56  01:52  02:34  02:52  11:20  04:00  13:38  04:34  02:54  01:10
                                                  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Marje Zernant             01:10:46 16:35:22   03:28  15:52  20:25  25:53  28:09  37:01  40:08  47:36  53:50  56:24  64:50  68:52  69:33  70:46 01:10:46 13p
    5271 Tartu                     VABA           03:28  12:24  04:33  05:28  02:16  08:52  03:07  07:28  06:14  02:34  08:26  04:02  00:41  01:13
                                                  [32 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 9. Merje Tikk                01:33:21 17:02:28   06:37  10:27  30:44  34:54  37:16  41:26  43:46  49:09  52:07  61:06  68:26  80:24  91:43  92:25  93:21 01:33:21 13p
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VABA           06:37  03:50  20:17  04:10  02:22  04:10  02:20  05:23  02:58  08:59  07:20  11:58  11:19  00:42  00:56
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
10. Evely Ostrov              01:10:11 16:39:39   02:24  12:06  18:24  22:32  50:37  53:55  58:49  63:09  68:43  70:11 01:10:11 9p
   17667 Kobras                    VABA           02:24  09:42  06:18  04:08  28:05  03:18  04:54  04:20  05:34  01:28
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
11. Mari Zõbin                01:10:35 16:39:38   02:20  11:48  18:32  22:42  50:06  54:18  58:42  63:03  68:47  70:35 01:10:35 9p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:20  09:28  06:44  04:10  27:24  04:12  04:24  04:21  05:44  01:48
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
12. Ain Kaare                 01:15:54 17:48:00   03:06  05:31  14:49  18:04  27:06  30:26  61:39  70:17  72:29  75:54 01:15:54 9p
    4950 Suusahullud               VABA           03:06  02:25  09:18  03:15  09:02  03:20  31:13  08:38  02:12  03:25
                                                  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]Finish     =9
13. Kersti Ilves              00:47:09 17:32:22   02:12  13:00  20:18  26:53  36:14  42:20  45:58  47:09 00:47:09 7p
   16478 Võru                      VABA           02:12  10:48  07:18  06:35  09:21  06:06  03:38  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
14. Hanna Hummal              00:58:32 18:52:23   02:19  09:16  27:04  34:21  44:30  49:56  54:50  57:05  58:32 00:58:32 7p
    9815 Kunda                     VABA           02:19  06:57  17:48  07:17  10:09  05:26  04:54  02:15  01:27
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
15. Kertu Liisa Lepik         00:32:24 17:55:11   02:11  08:34  16:35  21:37  27:46  31:46  32:24 00:32:24 6p
   15133 MHG                       VABA           02:11  06:23  08:01  05:02  06:09  04:00  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
16. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:32:28 17:55:14   02:15  09:36  16:49  21:59  27:45  31:46  32:28 00:32:28 6p
   18274 MHG                       VABA           02:15  07:21  07:13  05:10  05:46  04:01  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
17. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:40:59 16:27:27   03:38  12:10  19:37  25:46  31:54  39:20  40:59 00:40:59 6p
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VABA           03:38  08:32  07:27  06:09  06:08  07:26  01:39
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
18. Tiina Möller              01:01:56 16:48:42   04:12  06:29  13:10  27:41  39:14  60:40  61:56 01:01:56 6p
   11730 Ahja                      VABA           04:12  02:17  06:41  14:31  11:33  21:26  01:16
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
19. Mari Iher                 00:47:30 18:58:59   04:34  15:42  25:54  42:41  44:29  47:30 00:47:30 5p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           04:34  11:08  10:12  16:47  01:48  03:01
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
19. Anu Iher                  00:47:30 18:58:59   04:34  15:42  25:54  42:41  44:29  47:30 00:47:30 5p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           04:34  11:08  10:12  16:47  01:48  03:01
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
21. Juhan Pae                 01:02:32 18:44:56   04:11  05:27  31:12  43:58  44:28  52:01  53:21  60:08  62:32 01:02:32 5p
   10725 Tartu                     VABA           04:11  01:16  25:45  12:46  00:30  07:33  01:20  06:47  02:24
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
22. Pille Vilgota             01:04:03 16:26:15   09:49  11:17  19:14  24:12  35:03  64:03 01:04:03 5p
   19929 Tartu                     VABA           09:49  01:28  07:57  04:58  10:51  29:00
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 7.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 67)  17.( 60)  18.( 61)  19.( 37)  20.( 38)  21.( 41)  22.( 33)  23.( 32)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rene Post                 00:56:11 17:06:20   01:33  2  02:36  1  03:17  1  05:20  1  07:22  1  08:31  1  09:56  1  11:15  1  12:10  1  15:16  1  18:53  1  28:32  1  29:46  1  32:16  1  34:18  1  36:24  1  38:27  1  39:44  1  46:43  1  48:20  1  50:46  1  53:55  1  54:55  1  55:42  1  56:11  1 00:56:11
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  2  01:03  1  00:41  1  02:03  1  02:02  2  01:09  2  01:25  1  01:19  2  00:55  1  03:06  2  03:37  1  09:39  1  01:14  4  02:30  3  02:02  1  02:06  1  02:03  2  01:17  2  06:59  1  01:37  1  02:26  1  03:09  1  01:00  1  00:47  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raido Mitt                01:02:36 16:05:50   01:33  2  03:16  5  03:59  2  06:24  3  08:20  2  09:28  2  10:59  2  12:12  2  13:12  2  16:17  2  20:14  2  29:55  2  31:19  2  34:14  2  36:22  2  39:06  2  41:09  2  42:29  2  50:56  2  53:16  2  55:48  2  59:46  2  60:54  2  61:55  2  62:36  2 01:02:36
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  2  01:43  9  00:43  2  02:25  4  01:56  1  01:08  1  01:31  3  01:13  1  01:00  4  03:05  1  03:57  3  09:41  2  01:24  7  02:55  8  02:08  2  02:44  3  02:03  2  01:20  3  08:27  4  02:20 11  02:32  2  03:58  3  01:08  2  01:01  5  00:41  8
                                                  00:00     00:40     00:02     00:22    -00:06    -00:01     00:06    -00:06     00:05    -00:01     00:20     00:02     00:10     00:25     00:06     00:38     00:00     00:03     01:28     00:43     00:06     00:49     00:08     00:14     00:12   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:04:59 18:23:43   01:29  1  02:45  2  04:05  4  06:12  2  08:33  3  09:45  3  11:11  3  12:37  3  13:33  3  20:19  4  24:09  3  35:05  3  36:14  3  38:25  3  41:00  3  43:14  3  45:10  3  46:26  3  54:24  3  56:21  3  59:02  3  62:19  3  63:34  3  64:25  3  64:59  3 01:04:59
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:29  1  01:16  2  01:20 11  02:07  2  02:21  5  01:12  3  01:26  2  01:26  5  00:56  2  06:46 13  03:50  2  10:56  4  01:09  3  02:11  1  02:35  5  02:14  2  01:56  1  01:16  1  07:58  2  01:57  4  02:41  3  03:17  2  01:15  5  00:51  2  00:34  3
                                                 -00:04     00:13     00:39     00:04     00:19     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:01     03:40     00:13     01:17    -00:05    -00:19     00:33     00:08    -00:07    -00:01     00:59     00:20     00:15     00:08     00:15     00:04     00:05   
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:12:53 15:51:43   02:04  9  04:11 12  04:58 11  07:58  7  10:06  4  11:41  4  13:33  4  14:52  4  16:02  4  19:25  3  24:59  4  37:16  5  38:37  5  41:23  5  43:53  5  46:52  5  49:09  5  50:54  5  60:29  5  62:35  5  65:38  5  69:59  5  71:07  4  72:16  4  72:53  4 01:12:53
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:04  9  02:07 13  00:47  3  03:00  7  02:08  4  01:35  7  01:52  7  01:19  2  01:10  6  03:23  3  05:34  9  12:17  6  01:21  5  02:46  6  02:30  4  02:59  6  02:17  5  01:45  9  09:35  8  02:06  9  03:03  5  04:21  7  01:08  2  01:09 10  00:37  5
                                                  00:31     01:04     00:06     00:57     00:06     00:26     00:27     00:00     00:15     00:17     01:57     02:38     00:07     00:16     00:28     00:53     00:14     00:28     02:36     00:29     00:37     01:12     00:08     00:22     00:08   
 5. Enn Jaama                 01:14:20 17:50:32   01:45  6  03:03  3  04:00  3  08:59  9  11:03  7  12:39  7  14:12  5  15:40  5  16:38  5  20:49  5  25:46  5  36:05  4  37:06  4  39:35  4  41:47  4  44:34  4  46:50  4  48:12  4  57:04  4  59:01  4  64:17  4  68:59  4  72:42  5  73:43  5  74:20  5 01:14:20
    1383 Peko                      M21E           01:45  6  01:18  3  00:57  7  04:59 11  02:04  3  01:36  8  01:33  4  01:28  6  00:58  3  04:11  8  04:57  6  10:19  3  01:01  1  02:29  2  02:12  3  02:47  4  02:16  4  01:22  4  08:52  5  01:57  4  05:16 12  04:42  8  03:43 13  01:01  5  00:37  5
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:16     02:56     00:02     00:27     00:08     00:09     00:03     01:05     01:20     00:40    -00:13    -00:01     00:10     00:41     00:13     00:05     01:53     00:20     02:50     01:33     02:43     00:14     00:08   
 6. Andres Hummal             01:14:41 18:50:29   02:04  9  03:53 11  04:46  9  07:37  6  11:02  6  12:36  6  14:46  7  16:27  7  17:41  6  21:47  6  26:26  6  38:43  6  39:51  6  42:35  6  45:21  6  48:14  6  50:43  6  52:24  6  62:20  6  64:15  6  67:25  6  71:44  6  73:02  6  74:04  6  74:41  6 01:14:41
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           02:04  9  01:49 10  00:53  5  02:51  6  03:25 10  01:34  6  02:10  9  01:41  9  01:14  8  04:06  7  04:39  5  12:17  6  01:08  2  02:44  5  02:46  8  02:53  5  02:29  6  01:41  8  09:56 10  01:55  3  03:10  6  04:19  5  01:18  6  01:02  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:31     00:46     00:12     00:48     01:23     00:25     00:45     00:22     00:19     01:00     01:02     02:38    -00:06     00:14     00:44     00:47     00:26     00:24     02:57     00:18     00:44     01:10     00:18     00:15     00:08   
 7. Vallo Vaher               01:17:27 17:39:28   02:02  7  03:35  6  04:25  5  08:56  8  11:47  8  13:16  8  15:02  8  16:48  8  18:00  8  22:01  7  27:06  7  40:24  7  42:01  7  44:57  7  48:04  7  51:27  7  54:11  7  55:45  7  65:23  7  67:11  7  70:12  7  74:21  7  75:30  7  76:43  7  77:27  7 01:17:27
    2684 JOKA                      M21E           02:02  7  01:33  6  00:50  4  04:31 10  02:51  6  01:29  4  01:46  6  01:46 11  01:12  7  04:01  6  05:05  7  13:18  9  01:37  8  02:56  9  03:07 11  03:23  9  02:44  8  01:34  7  09:38  9  01:48  2  03:01  4  04:09  4  01:09  4  01:13 12  00:44 10
                                                  00:29     00:30     00:09     02:28     00:49     00:20     00:21     00:27     00:17     00:55     01:28     03:39     00:23     00:26     01:05     01:17     00:41     00:17     02:39     00:11     00:35     01:00     00:09     00:26     00:15   
 8. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:21:23 17:05:55   02:09 12  03:38  7  04:37  7  07:27  5  10:35  5  12:12  5  14:35  6  16:22  6  17:54  7  22:33  8  27:58  8  41:27  8  43:19  8  46:39  8  50:07  8  53:37  8  56:31  8  57:54  8  67:12  9  69:14  9  72:52  8  77:38  8  79:31  8  80:39  8  81:23  8 01:21:23
    4338 Võru                      M21E           02:09 12  01:29  5  00:59  8  02:50  5  03:08  8  01:37  9  02:23 10  01:47 12  01:32 11  04:39 11  05:25  8  13:29 10  01:52 11  03:20 12  03:28 12  03:30 10  02:54  9  01:23  5  09:18  7  02:02  7  03:38 10  04:46 10  01:53 11  01:08  9  00:44 10
                                                  00:36     00:26     00:18     00:47     01:06     00:28     00:58     00:28     00:37     01:33     01:48     03:50     00:38     00:50     01:26     01:24     00:51     00:06     02:19     00:25     01:12     01:37     00:53     00:21     00:15   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:23:32 17:10:56   01:42  5  03:42 10  04:36  6  07:00  4  15:52 11  17:25 11  19:26 11  20:55 10  22:47 10  26:31 10  30:59  9  42:45  9  44:25  9  47:38  9  50:28  9  53:41  9  56:44  9  58:42  9  67:04  8  69:09  8  75:23  9  80:21  9  81:56  9  82:56  9  83:32  9 01:23:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:42  5  02:00 12  00:54  6  02:24  3  08:52 13  01:33  5  02:01  8  01:29  7  01:52 13  03:44  4  04:28  4  11:46  5  01:40  9  03:13 11  02:50 10  03:13  7  03:03 10  01:58 11  08:22  3  02:05  8  06:14 13  04:58 11  01:35  8  01:00  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:09     00:57     00:13     00:21     06:50     00:24     00:36     00:10     00:57     00:38     00:51     02:07     00:26     00:43     00:48     01:07     01:00     00:41     01:23     00:28     03:48     01:49     00:35     00:13     00:07   
10. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:25:26 18:13:11   02:03  8  03:38  7  04:40  8  15:49 13  18:42 13  20:25 13  22:02 12  23:36 12  24:45 12  28:45 12  35:07 12  48:20 11  49:42 11  52:49 11  55:24 11  59:06 11  61:39 10  63:08 10  72:15 10  74:14 10  77:29 10  82:13 10  84:01 10  84:54 10  85:26 10 01:25:26
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:03  8  01:35  8  01:02  9  11:09 13  02:53  7  01:43 12  01:37  5  01:34  8  01:09  5  04:00  5  06:22 12  13:13  8  01:22  6  03:07 10  02:35  5  03:42 12  02:33  7  01:29  6  09:07  6  01:59  6  03:15  7  04:44  9  01:48 10  00:53  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:21     09:06     00:51     00:34     00:12     00:15     00:14     00:54     02:45     03:34     00:08     00:37     00:33     01:36     00:30     00:12     02:08     00:22     00:49     01:35     00:48     00:06     00:03   
11. Ülar Aasa                 01:28:50 17:22:09   02:07 11  03:40  9  04:47 10  10:06 10  13:35  9  15:13  9  18:33 10  20:16  9  21:41  9  25:59  9  31:58 10  47:07 10  48:58 10  51:49 10  54:35 10  58:09 10  62:19 11  64:22 11  75:21 11  77:32 11  80:56 11  85:16 11  86:57 11  88:07 11  88:50 11 01:28:50
    9723 Elioni SK                 M21E           02:07 11  01:33  6  01:07 10  05:19 12  03:29 11  01:38 10  03:20 13  01:43 10  01:25 10  04:18 10  05:59 10  15:09 11  01:51 10  02:51  7  02:46  8  03:34 11  04:10 12  02:03 12  10:59 11  02:11 10  03:24  9  04:20  6  01:41  9  01:10 11  00:43  9
                                                  00:34     00:30     00:26     03:16     01:27     00:29     01:55     00:24     00:30     01:12     02:22     05:30     00:37     00:21     00:44     01:28     02:07     00:46     04:00     00:34     00:58     01:11     00:41     00:23     00:14   
12. Hendrik Rull              01:39:42 17:17:48   01:39  4  03:06  4  10:48 13  13:56 12  18:22 12  20:04 12  22:27 13  23:51 13  25:12 13  29:28 13  36:00 13  51:22 12  53:22 12  56:00 12  58:43 12  62:00 12  69:43 12  71:40 12  85:34 12  88:14 12  91:35 12  96:34 12  97:52 12  98:58 12  99:42 12 01:39:42
   14469 MHG                       M21E           01:39  4  01:27  4  07:42 13  03:08  8  04:26 12  01:42 11  02:23 10  01:24  4  01:21  9  04:16  9  06:32 13  15:22 12  02:00 12  02:38  4  02:43  7  03:17  8  07:43 13  01:57 10  13:54 12  02:40 12  03:21  8  04:59 12  01:18  6  01:06  8  00:44 10
                                                  00:06     00:24     07:01     01:05     02:24     00:33     00:58     00:05     00:26     01:10     02:55     05:43     00:46     00:08     00:41     01:11     05:40     00:40     06:55     01:03     00:55     01:50     00:18     00:19     00:15   
13. Andres Saetalu            01:50:37 15:49:53   02:42 13  04:38 13  06:44 12  10:29 11  13:45 10  15:38 10  18:20  9  21:09 11  22:50 11  27:34 11  33:54 11  54:42 13  57:03 13  61:45 13  66:11 13  70:30 13  73:58 13  76:38 13  91:33 13  94:43 13  98:48 13 106:03 13 108:20 13 109:51 13 110:37 13 01:50:37
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           02:42 13  01:56 11  02:06 12  03:45  9  03:16  9  01:53 13  02:42 12  02:49 13  01:41 12  04:44 12  06:20 11  20:48 13  02:21 13  04:42 13  04:26 13  04:19 13  03:28 11  02:40 13  14:55 13  03:10 13  04:05 11  07:15 13  02:17 12  01:31 13  00:46 13
                                                  01:09     00:53     01:25     01:42     01:14     00:44     01:17     01:30     00:46     01:38     02:43     11:09     01:07     02:12     02:24     02:13     01:25     01:23     07:56     01:33     01:39     04:06     01:17     00:44     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     01:03     00:41     02:03     01:56     01:08     01:25     01:13     00:55     03:05     03:37     09:39     01:01     02:11     02:02     02:06     01:56     01:16     06:59     01:37     02:26     03:09     01:00     00:47     00:29   00:55:13

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 48)   3.( 54)   4.( 51)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 56)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 38)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 33)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:47:33 18:49:17   03:29  7  06:38  4  09:06 10  10:30  9  11:37  6  13:06  5  15:00  4  17:12  3  20:26  2  22:33  2  24:39  2  33:06  1  34:59  1  37:24  1  38:26  1  45:05  1  46:56  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           03:29  7  03:09  2  02:28 43  01:24  3  01:07  2  01:29  1  01:54  1  02:12  2  03:14  1  02:07  3  02:06  3  08:27  1  01:53  5  02:25  2  01:02  1  06:39  2  01:51 11  00:37 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Marga              00:50:48 17:49:26   03:28  6  06:23  3  07:30  1  08:51  1  09:54  1  11:37  1  13:33  1  15:43  1  19:58  1  22:00  1  23:50  1  33:09  2  36:07  2  38:30  2  40:05  2  48:27  2  50:11  2  50:48  2 00:50:48
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           03:28  6  02:55  1  01:07  1  01:21  1  01:03  1  01:43  4  01:56  2  02:10  1  04:15 15  02:02  2  01:50  1  09:19  2  02:58 39  02:23  1  01:35 17  08:22 35  01:44  4  00:37 17
                                                 -00:01    -00:14    -01:21    -00:03    -00:04     00:14     00:02    -00:02     01:01    -00:05    -00:16     00:52     01:05    -00:02     00:33     01:43    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:52 16:53:56   03:33 10  06:44  5  08:17  4  09:47  4  11:03  4  12:57  4  15:27  5  17:55  5  21:41  3  24:20  4  26:30  4  35:54  3  38:01  3  40:46  3  42:15  3  49:18  3  51:12  3  51:52  3 00:51:52
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:33 10  03:11  3  01:33 10  01:30  7  01:16  5  01:54  8  02:30 12  02:28  4  03:46  7  02:39 22  02:10  6  09:24  3  02:07 16  02:45  6  01:29 10  07:03 11  01:54 14  00:40 34
                                                  00:04     00:02    -00:55     00:06     00:09     00:25     00:36     00:16     00:32     00:32     00:04     00:57     00:14     00:20     00:27     00:24     00:03     00:03   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:52:39 18:26:19   03:08  2  06:21  2  07:44  3  09:14  3  10:32  3  12:30  3  14:57  3  17:28  4  21:42  4  23:43  3  25:54  3  36:38  4  38:21  4  41:16  4  43:26  4  50:26  4  52:08  4  52:39  4 00:52:39
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:08  2  03:13  5  01:23  3  01:30  7  01:18  9  01:58  9  02:27 10  02:31  6  04:14 14  02:01  1  02:11  7  10:44 11  01:43  1  02:55  7  02:10 37  07:00  8  01:42  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:21     00:04    -01:05     00:06     00:11     00:29     00:33     00:19     01:00    -00:06     00:05     02:17    -00:10     00:30     01:08     00:21    -00:09    -00:06   
 5. Heno Ivanov               00:55:02 18:47:23   03:34 11  06:53  6  08:58  9  10:30  9  11:49  7  13:31  7  15:49  7  18:32  6  22:17  5  24:36  5  26:51  5  37:37  5  39:25  5  42:09  5  46:24  6  52:40  5  54:30  5  55:02  5 00:55:02
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:34 11  03:19  6  02:05 35  01:32 10  01:19 11  01:42  3  02:18  4  02:43 10  03:45  6  02:19  9  02:15  9  10:46 12  01:48  4  02:44  5  04:15 45  06:16  1  01:50  8  00:32  7
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:23     00:08     00:12     00:13     00:24     00:31     00:31     00:12     00:09     02:19    -00:05     00:19     03:13    -00:23    -00:01    -00:05   
 6. Merike Vanjuk             00:57:04 16:51:47   03:48 16  07:33 13  09:23 11  11:01 13  12:18 11  14:11 10  16:32 10  19:45 10  23:31  7  26:07  7  28:30  7  40:05  7  42:11  7  45:09  7  46:40  7  54:25  7  56:17  6  57:04  6 00:57:04
     859 Kape                      N21E           03:48 16  03:45 14  01:50 27  01:38 14  01:17  7  01:53  7  02:21  7  03:13 34  03:46  7  02:36 20  02:23 11  11:35 20  02:06 15  02:58  9  01:31 14  07:45 27  01:52 12  00:47 45
                                                  00:19     00:36    -00:38     00:14     00:10     00:24     00:27     01:01     00:32     00:29     00:17     03:08     00:13     00:33     00:29     01:06     00:01     00:10   
 7. Mirja Virve               00:57:07 18:06:37   03:16  3  07:14 10  09:23 11  10:59 12  12:14  9  14:58 12  17:27 11  20:12 11  23:28  6  25:37  6  27:45  6  37:51  6  40:08  6  42:50  6  44:35  5  54:15  6  56:36  7  57:07  7 00:57:07
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           03:16  3  03:58 21  02:09 38  01:36 13  01:15  3  02:44 34  02:29 11  02:45 12  03:16  2  02:09  4  02:08  4  10:06  5  02:17 24  02:42  4  01:45 24  09:40 43  02:21 32  00:31  3
                                                 -00:13     00:49    -00:19     00:12     00:08     01:15     00:35     00:33     00:02     00:02     00:02     01:39     00:24     00:17     00:43     03:01     00:30    -00:06   
 8. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:19 16:50:12   03:30  8  07:59 16  09:38 14  11:13 15  14:14 20  16:44 21  19:07 17  21:35 15  25:09  8  28:02 10  30:10  8  41:08  9  43:12  8  46:10  8  48:12 10  55:56  9  57:43  8  58:19  8 00:58:19
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:30  8  04:29 33  01:39 15  01:35 11  03:01 42  02:30 27  02:23  9  02:28  4  03:34  3  02:53 25  02:08  4  10:58 15  02:04 13  02:58  9  02:02 33  07:44 25  01:47  5  00:36 15
                                                  00:01     01:20    -00:49     00:11     01:54     01:01     00:29     00:16     00:20     00:46     00:02     02:31     00:11     00:33     01:00     01:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 9. Toomas Tarve              00:58:27 15:02:48   03:20  4  06:55  7  08:36  5  10:29  8  11:54  8  13:54  8  16:25  9  19:18  8  25:24 10  27:46  8  30:10  8  40:44  8  43:12  8  46:43 10  48:09  9  55:32  8  57:45  9  58:27  9 00:58:27
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:20  4  03:35  9  01:41 18  01:53 30  01:25 14  02:00 11  02:31 14  02:53 18  06:06 36  02:22 11  02:24 13  10:34 10  02:28 29  03:31 28  01:26  8  07:23 15  02:13 28  00:42 38
                                                 -00:09     00:26    -00:47     00:29     00:18     00:31     00:37     00:41     02:52     00:15     00:18     02:07     00:35     01:06     00:24     00:44     00:22     00:05   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:58:43 18:13:20   03:26  5  07:05  8  08:53  8  10:19  6  12:14  9  14:04  9  16:22  8  19:19  9  26:17 13  28:31 11  31:34 12  42:00 11  43:43 10  46:23  9  47:55  8  56:27 10  58:05 10  58:43 10 00:58:43
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:26  5  03:39 12  01:48 25  01:26  4  01:55 35  01:50  5  02:18  4  02:57 21  06:58 41  02:14  6  03:03 38  10:26  8  01:43  1  02:40  3  01:32 16  08:32 36  01:38  1  00:38 24
                                                 -00:03     00:30    -00:40     00:02     00:48     00:21     00:24     00:45     03:44     00:07     00:57     01:59    -00:10     00:15     00:30     01:53    -00:13     00:01   
11. Enn Kukk                  00:59:25 17:44:05   04:15 21  08:19 19  09:57 18  11:42 18  13:08 15  15:53 16  18:29 14  21:39 16  26:20 14  29:07 13  31:59 14  42:31 13  44:44 13  47:55 12  49:31 12  56:37 12  58:47 11  59:25 11 00:59:25
    1762 LSF PT                    M35            04:15 21  04:04 25  01:38 14  01:45 23  01:26 16  02:45 35  02:36 17  03:10 30  04:41 19  02:47 24  02:52 32  10:32  9  02:13 17  03:11 18  01:36 18  07:06 12  02:10 26  00:38 24
                                                  00:46     00:55    -00:50     00:21     00:19     01:16     00:42     00:58     01:27     00:40     00:46     02:05     00:20     00:46     00:34     00:27     00:19     00:01   
12. Siim Vanahans             00:59:36 16:44:27   05:24 37  09:23 31  10:54 28  12:36 22  13:59 19  15:49 15  18:52 16  21:27 14  25:21  9  27:54  9  30:19 10  41:28 10  43:51 11  46:55 11  49:02 11  56:35 11  58:51 12  59:36 12 00:59:36
    2701 Kobras                    M21A           05:24 37  03:59 22  01:31  7  01:42 19  01:23 13  01:50  5  03:03 30  02:35  8  03:54  9  02:33 18  02:25 14  11:09 18  02:23 26  03:04 14  02:07 35  07:33 20  02:16 30  00:45 41
                                                  01:55     00:50    -00:57     00:18     00:16     00:21     01:09     00:23     00:40     00:26     00:19     02:42     00:30     00:39     01:05     00:54     00:25     00:08   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             01:00:21 18:15:36   05:39 40  09:28 32  10:59 29  12:43 24  14:56 27  17:14 24  19:32 20  22:17 21  27:23 16  29:57 17  32:41 16  43:39 15  45:52 14  48:50 14  50:01 13  57:49 13  59:44 13  60:21 13 01:00:21
    3137 Kape                      M21A           05:39 40  03:49 16  01:31  7  01:44 22  02:13 37  02:18 22  02:18  4  02:45 12  05:06 30  02:34 19  02:44 21  10:58 15  02:13 17  02:58  9  01:11  2  07:48 28  01:55 15  00:37 17
                                                  02:10     00:40    -00:57     00:20     01:06     00:49     00:24     00:33     01:52     00:27     00:38     02:31     00:20     00:33     00:09     01:09     00:04     00:00   
14. Helle Hallik              01:00:37 18:10:38   04:35 28  08:56 26  10:51 27  12:36 22  14:15 21  16:25 20  19:13 19  22:02 18  27:29 17  29:56 16  32:59 20  44:20 17  46:36 17  49:34 16  50:57 15  57:58 14  59:59 14  60:37 14 01:00:37
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           04:35 28  04:21 29  01:55 30  01:45 23  01:39 26  02:10 17  02:48 21  02:49 15  05:27 34  02:27 15  03:03 38  11:21 19  02:16 23  02:58  9  01:23  5  07:01  9  02:01 17  00:38 24
                                                  01:06     01:12    -00:33     00:21     00:32     00:41     00:54     00:37     02:13     00:20     00:57     02:54     00:23     00:33     00:21     00:22     00:10     00:01   
15. Tarmo Laht                01:00:59 18:56:48   03:44 15  08:09 17  09:48 17  11:37 17  12:52 13  15:04 13  17:46 13  20:56 12  25:39 11  28:43 12  31:29 11  43:36 14  46:00 15  49:22 15  51:06 16  58:34 15  60:21 15  60:59 15 01:00:59
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:44 15  04:25 32  01:39 15  01:49 28  01:15  3  02:12 18  02:42 19  03:10 30  04:43 20  03:04 32  02:46 22  12:07 23  02:24 27  03:22 24  01:44 23  07:28 16  01:47  5  00:38 24
                                                  00:15     01:16    -00:49     00:25     00:08     00:43     00:48     00:58     01:29     00:57     00:40     03:40     00:31     00:57     00:42     00:49    -00:04     00:01   
16. Ögren Per                 01:01:46 15:32:47   03:55 17  07:37 14  09:39 15  11:08 14  14:54 26  17:06 23  19:36 21  22:12 20  25:49 12  29:59 18  32:16 15  44:27 18  46:45 18  49:53 17  51:33 17  58:53 16  60:59 16  61:46 16 01:01:46
       0 Rootsi                    M45            03:55 17  03:42 13  02:02 33  01:29  6  03:46 43  02:12 18  02:30 12  02:36  9  03:37  5  04:10 47  02:17 10  12:11 24  02:18 25  03:08 15  01:40 21  07:20 13  02:06 22  00:47 45
                                                  00:26     00:33    -00:26     00:05     02:39     00:43     00:36     00:24     00:23     02:03     00:11     03:44     00:25     00:43     00:38     00:41     00:15     00:10   
17. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:08 16:10:02   04:27 25  07:55 15  09:26 13  10:49 11  12:19 12  14:50 11  17:29 12  21:05 13  31:29 32  33:47 30  36:00 28  45:47 21  48:02 20  50:59 18  52:30 18  59:29 17  61:43 17  62:08 17 01:02:08
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:27 25  03:28  7  01:31  7  01:23  2  01:30 19  02:31 28  02:39 18  03:36 41  10:24 49  02:18  7  02:13  8  09:47  4  02:15 21  02:57  8  01:31 14  06:59  7  02:14 29  00:25  1
                                                  00:58     00:19    -00:57    -00:01     00:23     01:02     00:45     01:24     07:10     00:11     00:07     01:20     00:22     00:32     00:29     00:20     00:23    -00:12   
18. Allar Padari              01:02:20 18:25:26   03:42 13  07:18 11  08:45  6  10:11  5  11:28  5  13:27  6  15:48  6  18:32  6  28:36 24  31:33 24  33:56 23  45:47 21  48:20 21  51:41 20  53:01 20  59:44 19  61:48 18  62:20 18 01:02:20
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:42 13  03:36 10  01:27  5  01:26  4  01:17  7  01:59 10  02:21  7  02:44 11  10:04 47  02:57 27  02:23 11  11:51 22  02:33 30  03:21 23  01:20  4  06:43  3  02:04 21  00:32  7
                                                  00:13     00:27    -01:01     00:02     00:10     00:30     00:27     00:32     06:50     00:50     00:17     03:24     00:40     00:56     00:18     00:04     00:13    -00:05   
19. Ahti Bleive               01:02:44 18:48:56   02:54  1  06:05  1  07:32  2  09:03  2  10:29  2  12:08  2  14:21  2  17:08  2  27:29 17  29:40 14  31:42 13  42:30 12  44:14 12  48:31 13  50:54 14  59:34 18  62:11 19  62:44 19 01:02:44
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:54  1  03:11  3  01:27  5  01:31  9  01:26 16  01:39  2  02:13  3  02:47 14  10:21 48  02:11  5  02:02  2  10:48 13  01:44  3  04:17 39  02:23 41  08:40 38  02:37 37  00:33 10
                                                 -00:35     00:02    -01:01     00:07     00:19     00:10     00:19     00:35     07:07     00:04    -00:04     02:21    -00:09     01:52     01:21     02:01     00:46    -00:04   
20. Mart Koppel               01:03:18 17:29:23   04:26 24  08:59 28  10:35 22  12:15 20  13:41 16  16:16 18  21:40 28  24:07 27  27:42 19  31:21 22  33:52 22  44:10 16  46:08 16  51:53 21  53:19 21  60:51 21  62:40 20  63:18 20 01:03:18
   19681 Sangar                    M40            04:26 24  04:33 34  01:36 12  01:40 17  01:26 16  02:35 32  05:24 45  02:27  3  03:35  4  03:39 44  02:31 17  10:18  6  01:58  8  05:45 46  01:26  8  07:32 18  01:49  7  00:38 24
                                                  00:57     01:24    -00:52     00:16     00:19     01:06     03:30     00:15     00:21     01:32     00:25     01:51     00:05     03:20     00:24     00:53    -00:02     00:01   
21. Marianne Haug             01:03:20 17:11:06   03:30  8  08:27 20  10:16 19  12:01 19  13:44 17  16:19 19  19:08 18  22:07 19  26:43 15  29:49 15  32:49 17  45:02 20  47:52 19  51:08 19  52:38 19  60:34 20  62:45 21  63:20 21 01:03:20
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:30  8  04:57 36  01:49 26  01:45 23  01:43 30  02:35 32  02:49 22  02:59 22  04:36 18  03:06 33  03:00 36  12:13 25  02:50 36  03:16 22  01:30 11  07:56 30  02:11 27  00:35 13
                                                  00:01     01:48    -00:39     00:21     00:36     01:06     00:55     00:47     01:22     00:59     00:54     03:46     00:57     00:51     00:28     01:17     00:20    -00:02   
22. Antti Roose               01:03:40 18:14:59   03:59 18  11:19 39  12:40 34  14:19 34  15:37 30  17:37 28  20:08 23  23:01 22  27:52 20  30:10 19  32:56 18  44:31 19  49:21 22  52:44 23  54:42 23  61:26 22  63:08 22  63:40 22 01:03:40
    4962 Kobras                    M40            03:59 18  07:20 43  01:21  2  01:39 15  01:18  9  02:00 11  02:31 14  02:53 18  04:51 25  02:18  7  02:46 22  11:35 20  04:50 47  03:23 26  01:58 30  06:44  4  01:42  2  00:32  7
                                                  00:30     04:11    -01:07     00:15     00:11     00:31     00:37     00:41     01:37     00:11     00:40     03:08     02:57     00:58     00:56     00:05    -00:09    -00:05   
23. Alar Virumäe              01:05:35 16:25:39   05:00 33  08:51 23  10:34 21  12:43 24  16:40 34  19:13 33  22:00 30  24:50 29  30:01 27  32:30 25  35:05 25  47:39 23  49:37 23  52:37 22  54:02 22  61:52 23  64:56 23  65:35 23 01:05:35
    9612 Tartu                     M40            05:00 33  03:51 18  01:43 19  02:09 39  03:57 44  02:33 30  02:47 20  02:50 16  05:11 32  02:29 16  02:35 19  12:34 26  01:58  8  03:00 13  01:25  7  07:50 29  03:04 43  00:39 30
                                                  01:31     00:42    -00:45     00:45     02:50     01:04     00:53     00:38     01:57     00:22     00:29     04:07     00:05     00:35     00:23     01:11     01:13     00:02   
24. Rainek Kuura              01:06:47 19:02:05   04:48 30  10:11 35  11:48 33  13:27 30  15:01 28  17:19 25  20:35 26  23:47 25  28:06 23  30:31 21  33:25 21  48:52 26  51:06 25  54:17 24  56:10 24  64:13 24  66:14 24  66:47 24 01:06:47
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           04:48 30  05:23 37  01:37 13  01:39 15  01:34 24  02:18 22  03:16 32  03:12 33  04:19 16  02:25 13  02:54 33  15:27 40  02:14 20  03:11 18  01:53 29  08:03 32  02:01 17  00:33 10
                                                  01:19     02:14    -00:51     00:15     00:27     00:49     01:22     01:00     01:05     00:18     00:48     07:00     00:21     00:46     00:51     01:24     00:10    -00:04   
25. Mihkel Oviir              01:07:12 18:36:02   04:40 29  08:34 21  12:47 36  14:29 35  15:51 32  18:00 30  20:32 25  23:52 26  31:55 35  34:52 34  37:39 34  50:22 30  52:37 29  55:59 28  57:51 29  64:45 26  66:35 25  67:12 25 01:07:12
   12680 Alpiklubi Firn            M21A           04:40 29  03:54 19  04:13 49  01:42 19  01:22 12  02:09 15  02:32 16  03:20 38  08:03 45  02:57 27  02:47 26  12:43 30  02:15 21  03:22 24  01:52 27  06:54  5  01:50  8  00:37 17
                                                  01:11     00:45     01:45     00:18     00:15     00:40     00:38     01:08     04:49     00:50     00:41     04:16     00:22     00:57     00:50     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
26. Ilmar Ansko               01:07:17 18:15:10   05:03 34  12:23 40  14:07 39  16:48 41  18:30 39  21:31 39  26:25 38  29:32 38  33:37 37  36:44 37  39:49 37  50:41 31  52:54 31  56:02 29  57:38 28  64:40 25  66:43 26  67:17 26 01:07:17
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            05:03 34  07:20 43  01:44 20  02:41 43  01:42 29  03:01 40  04:54 40  03:07 26  04:05 11  03:07 34  03:05 40  10:52 14  02:13 17  03:08 15  01:36 18  07:02 10  02:03 20  00:34 12
                                                  01:34     04:11    -00:44     01:17     00:35     01:32     03:00     00:55     00:51     01:00     00:59     02:25     00:20     00:43     00:34     00:23     00:12    -00:03   
27. Magnar Alev               01:07:55 17:37:25   05:33 39  09:28 32  11:25 31  13:12 29  14:44 25  16:57 22  19:53 22  23:04 23  27:57 21  31:24 23  34:12 24  49:19 28  51:58 28  55:29 27  57:08 27  65:06 27  67:12 27  67:55 27 01:07:55
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            05:33 39  03:55 20  01:57 31  01:47 27  01:32 22  02:13 21  02:56 28  03:11 32  04:53 26  03:27 40  02:48 28  15:07 38  02:39 33  03:31 28  01:39 20  07:58 31  02:06 22  00:43 39
                                                  02:04     00:46    -00:31     00:23     00:25     00:44     01:02     00:59     01:39     01:20     00:42     06:40     00:46     01:06     00:37     01:19     00:15     00:06   
28. Uko Bleive                01:08:11 18:30:25   03:42 13  07:29 12  09:42 16  11:27 16  12:59 14  15:27 14  20:25 24  23:43 24  29:32 26  32:30 25  35:25 27  48:06 24  50:51 24  54:35 25  56:24 25  65:18 28  67:27 28  68:11 28 01:08:11
    2176 Tartu                     M40            03:42 13  03:47 15  02:13 39  01:45 23  01:32 22  02:28 26  04:58 41  03:18 36  05:49 35  02:58 29  02:55 35  12:41 29  02:45 34  03:44 30  01:49 26  08:54 39  02:09 25  00:44 40
                                                  00:13     00:38    -00:15     00:21     00:25     00:59     03:04     01:06     02:35     00:51     00:49     04:14     00:52     01:19     00:47     02:15     00:18     00:07   
29. Maido Konks               01:09:07 16:13:37   04:19 23  09:07 29  11:01 30  12:56 28  14:27 23  17:19 25  22:35 32  26:37 34  34:24 38  37:57 39  40:35 38  50:56 32  52:56 32  56:10 30  58:29 30  66:04 29  68:40 29  69:07 29 01:09:07
   17064 Tartu vald                M40            04:19 23  04:48 35  01:54 29  01:55 32  01:31 20  02:52 37  05:16 44  04:02 44  07:47 44  03:33 42  02:38 20  10:21  7  02:00 11  03:14 21  02:19 40  07:35 21  02:36 36  00:27  2
                                                  00:50     01:39    -00:34     00:31     00:24     01:23     03:22     01:50     04:33     01:26     00:32     01:54     00:07     00:49     01:17     00:56     00:45    -00:10   
30. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:09:27 17:30:18   04:32 26  08:55 25  10:45 25  12:43 24  14:29 24  17:39 29  20:54 27  24:19 28  29:24 25  32:32 27  35:23 26  48:28 25  51:24 26  56:58 33  59:05 33  66:49 33  68:47 30  69:27 30 01:09:27
    8850 Kobras                    M21A           04:32 26  04:23 30  01:50 27  01:58 34  01:46 31  03:10 42  03:15 31  03:25 40  05:05 29  03:08 35  02:51 31  13:05 31  02:56 37  05:34 45  02:07 35  07:44 25  01:58 16  00:40 34
                                                  01:03     01:14    -00:38     00:34     00:39     01:41     01:21     01:13     01:51     01:01     00:45     04:38     01:03     03:09     01:05     01:05     00:07     00:03   
31. Björn Puna                01:09:34 16:38:25   05:22 36  09:22 30  11:42 32  13:55 32  15:11 29  21:29 38  25:01 37  27:33 37  31:41 33  34:04 31  36:33 30  51:44 34  53:43 34  56:51 32  59:08 34  66:48 32  68:54 31  69:34 31 01:09:34
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            05:22 36  04:00 23  02:20 41  02:13 40  01:16  5  06:18 49  03:32 34  02:32  7  04:08 12  02:23 12  02:29 16  15:11 39  01:59 10  03:08 15  02:17 39  07:40 24  02:06 22  00:40 34
                                                  01:53     00:51    -00:08     00:49     00:09     04:49     01:38     00:20     00:54     00:16     00:23     06:44     00:06     00:43     01:15     01:01     00:15     00:03   
32. Oliver Ojasoo             01:10:28 18:04:51   04:50 31  08:39 22  10:46 26  12:26 21  13:57 18  16:01 17  18:50 15  21:40 17  27:59 22  30:24 20  32:57 19  48:52 26  51:25 27  54:55 26  56:25 26  66:46 31  69:47 33  70:28 32 01:10:28
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:50 31  03:49 16  02:07 37  01:40 17  01:31 20  02:04 13  02:49 22  02:50 16  06:19 38  02:25 13  02:33 18  15:55 42  02:33 30  03:30 27  01:30 11  10:21 47  03:01 42  00:41 37
                                                  01:21     00:40    -00:21     00:16     00:24     00:35     00:55     00:38     03:05     00:18     00:27     07:28     00:40     01:05     00:28     03:42     01:10     00:04   
33. Tõnu Sikkal               01:10:30 18:41:57   08:05 43  12:23 40  14:44 42  16:42 40  18:23 38  20:32 36  23:26 34  26:27 33  31:20 31  34:21 32  37:11 32  49:50 29  52:52 30  56:37 31  58:41 31  66:57 34  69:44 32  70:30 33 01:10:30
     704 Kobras                    M45            08:05 43  04:18 28  02:21 42  01:58 34  01:41 28  02:09 15  02:54 27  03:01 23  04:53 26  03:01 30  02:50 30  12:39 28  03:02 40  03:45 31  02:04 34  08:16 33  02:47 40  00:46 43
                                                  04:36     01:09    -00:07     00:34     00:34     00:40     01:00     00:49     01:39     00:54     00:44     04:12     01:09     01:20     01:02     01:37     00:56     00:09   
34. Lauri Eskor               01:10:57 16:51:49   04:34 27  08:57 27  10:44 24  12:49 27  14:25 22  17:19 25  22:26 31  25:34 31  30:19 28  33:28 29  36:48 31  51:15 33  53:12 33  56:58 33  58:46 32  66:22 30  70:22 34  70:57 34 01:10:57
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           04:34 27  04:23 30  01:47 24  02:05 36  01:36 25  02:54 38  05:07 43  03:08 27  04:45 22  03:09 36  03:20 42  14:27 34  01:57  7  03:46 32  01:48 25  07:36 22  04:00 46  00:35 13
                                                  01:05     01:14    -00:41     00:41     00:29     01:25     03:13     00:56     01:31     01:02     01:14     06:00     00:04     01:21     00:46     00:57     02:09    -00:02   
35. Targo Tennisberg          01:13:43 17:47:00   06:15 42  09:51 34  12:40 34  14:48 37  17:08 35  19:32 34  24:01 36  27:09 36  31:52 34  35:27 36  38:43 36  52:09 35  57:11 38  61:16 38  63:08 37  70:40 35  73:12 35  73:43 35 01:13:43
    5397 Tartu                     M35            06:15 42  03:36 10  02:49 47  02:08 38  02:20 38  02:24 24  04:29 38  03:08 27  04:43 20  03:35 43  03:16 41  13:26 32  05:02 48  04:05 37  01:52 27  07:32 18  02:32 35  00:31  3
                                                  02:46     00:27     00:21     00:44     01:13     00:55     02:35     00:56     01:29     01:28     01:10     04:59     03:09     01:40     00:50     00:53     00:41    -00:06   
36. Erih Ögren                01:14:25 15:34:35   04:51 32  08:51 23  10:35 22  13:49 31  15:40 31  18:34 31  21:57 29  24:59 30  31:12 30  34:37 33  37:23 33  52:14 36  55:33 35  60:07 36  62:32 36  71:11 36  73:48 37  74:25 36 01:14:25
       0 Bergnäsets AIK            M18            04:51 32  04:00 23  01:44 20  03:14 45  01:51 34  02:54 38  03:23 33  03:02 24  06:13 37  03:25 39  02:46 22  14:51 37  03:19 44  04:34 44  02:25 42  08:39 37  02:37 37  00:37 17
                                                  01:22     00:51    -00:44     01:50     00:44     01:25     01:29     00:50     02:59     01:18     00:40     06:24     01:26     02:09     01:23     02:00     00:46     00:00   
37. Urmas Hiielaan            01:14:29 18:24:04   03:39 12  07:13  9  08:46  7  10:28  7  22:08 44  24:20 41  27:11 40  30:16 40  35:24 41  38:10 41  40:58 40  53:33 38  56:35 37  60:23 37  61:53 35  71:24 37  73:42 36  74:29 37 01:14:29
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:39 12  03:34  8  01:33 10  01:42 19  11:40 49  02:12 18  02:51 25  03:05 25  05:08 31  02:46 23  02:48 28  12:35 27  03:02 40  03:48 34  01:30 11  09:31 41  02:18 31  00:47 45
                                                  00:10     00:25    -00:55     00:18     10:33     00:43     00:57     00:53     01:54     00:39     00:42     04:08     01:09     01:23     00:28     02:52     00:27     00:10   
38. Lauri Allmann             01:16:26 18:22:32   05:45 41  11:15 37  12:55 37  14:46 36  19:53 40  24:21 42  28:08 42  31:01 41  35:20 40  37:51 38  40:38 39  58:35 42  61:31 42  64:44 42  66:08 40  73:46 38  75:47 38  76:26 38 01:16:26
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            05:45 41  05:30 38  01:40 17  01:51 29  05:07 47  04:28 47  03:47 36  02:53 18  04:19 16  02:31 17  02:47 26  17:57 44  02:56 37  03:13 20  01:24  6  07:38 23  02:01 17  00:39 30
                                                  02:16     02:21    -00:48     00:27     04:00     02:59     01:53     00:41     01:05     00:24     00:41     09:30     01:03     00:48     00:22     00:59     00:10     00:02   
39. Margus Raud               01:17:44 16:27:17   04:17 22  15:40 45  17:24 45  19:20 45  23:18 45  26:20 45  29:10 43  32:26 43  37:12 42  41:32 42  45:02 42  56:03 40  58:07 39  64:23 41  66:23 41  74:42 40  77:08 39  77:44 39 01:17:44
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            04:17 22  11:23 49  01:44 20  01:56 33  03:58 45  03:02 41  02:50 24  03:16 35  04:46 23  04:20 48  03:30 46  11:01 17  02:04 13  06:16 48  02:00 32  08:19 34  02:26 33  00:36 15
                                                  00:48     08:14    -00:44     00:32     02:51     01:33     00:56     01:04     01:32     02:13     01:24     02:34     00:11     03:51     00:58     01:40     00:35    -00:01   
40. Marika Jäädmaa            01:18:04 18:25:14   04:02 19  12:28 42  14:12 40  16:17 39  17:42 37  19:47 35  22:48 33  26:12 32  30:23 29  33:24 28  36:25 29  57:21 41  59:21 41  63:51 40  68:36 42  75:34 41  77:26 40  78:04 40 01:18:04
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:02 19  08:26 46  01:44 20  02:05 36  01:25 14  02:05 14  03:01 29  03:24 39  04:11 13  03:01 30  03:01 37  20:56 46  02:00 11  04:30 42  04:45 47  06:58  6  01:52 12  00:38 24
                                                  00:33     05:17    -00:44     00:41     00:18     00:36     01:07     01:12     00:57     00:54     00:55     12:29     00:07     02:05     03:43     00:19     00:01     00:01   
41. Tõnu Loog                 01:18:16 16:47:27   05:03 34  11:02 36  13:48 38  15:42 38  17:21 36  21:04 37  26:42 39  30:00 39  34:49 39  38:08 40  41:02 41  55:43 39  58:46 40  63:00 39  64:58 39  74:36 39  77:31 41  78:16 41 01:18:16
    1169 Kobras                    M45            05:03 34  05:59 41  02:46 46  01:54 31  01:39 26  03:43 43  05:38 46  03:18 36  04:49 24  03:19 37  02:54 33  14:41 36  03:03 42  04:14 38  01:58 30  09:38 42  02:55 41  00:45 41
                                                  01:34     02:50     00:18     00:30     00:32     02:14     03:44     01:06     01:35     01:12     00:48     06:14     01:10     01:49     00:56     02:59     01:04     00:08   
42. Aigar Pindmaa             01:22:20 16:53:33   04:05 20  08:17 18  10:23 20  14:09 33  16:19 33  18:51 32  23:49 35  26:57 35  32:10 36  35:04 35  38:33 35  52:22 37  56:02 36  59:57 35  63:44 38  78:52 42  81:34 42  82:20 42 01:22:20
    3724 Võru                      M45            04:05 20  04:12 26  02:06 36  03:46 48  02:10 36  02:32 29  04:58 41  03:08 27  05:13 33  02:54 26  03:29 45  13:49 33  03:40 45  03:55 36  03:47 44  15:08 49  02:42 39  00:46 43
                                                  00:36     01:03    -00:22     02:22     01:03     01:03     03:04     00:56     01:59     00:47     01:23     05:22     01:47     01:30     02:45     08:29     00:51     00:09   
43. Jaanus Päkk               01:26:22 18:06:00   16:26 49  24:39 49  26:04 48  27:39 48  36:09 49  38:55 48  41:47 48  45:32 48  49:31 47  51:50 46  54:16 46  68:54 46  70:50 45  74:40 43  75:57 43  83:19 43  85:45 43  86:22 43 01:26:22
    2558 Ülenurme                  M35            16:26 49  08:13 45  01:25  4  01:35 11  08:30 48  02:46 36  02:52 26  03:45 43  03:59 10  02:19  9  02:26 15  14:38 35  01:56  6  03:50 35  01:17  3  07:22 14  02:26 33  00:37 17
                                                  12:57     05:04    -01:03     00:11     07:23     01:17     00:58     01:33     00:45     00:12     00:20     06:11     00:03     01:25     00:15     00:43     00:35     00:00   
44. Valeri Kuragin            01:31:31 17:32:17   13:49 48  20:22 47  22:25 47  24:55 47  26:43 46  29:10 46  32:48 45  37:33 45  42:33 44  45:09 44  47:55 44  63:33 43  65:57 43  76:53 46  79:03 44  89:10 45  91:00 44  91:31 44 01:31:31
   16456 Võru                      M35            13:49 48  06:33 42  02:03 34  02:30 41  01:48 33  02:27 25  03:38 35  04:45 46  05:00 28  02:36 20  02:46 22  15:38 41  02:24 27  10:56 49  02:10 37  10:07 45  01:50  8  00:31  3
                                                  10:20     03:24    -00:25     01:06     00:41     00:58     01:44     02:33     01:46     00:29     00:40     07:11     00:31     08:31     01:08     03:28    -00:01    -00:06   
45. Kadri Parts               01:32:25 18:13:50   09:50 46  14:02 43  16:03 43  18:43 42  20:29 41  23:02 40  27:47 41  31:24 42  38:20 43  41:39 43  45:02 42  68:51 45  71:27 46  75:14 44  80:07 45  87:38 44  91:46 45  92:25 45 01:32:25
   10194 Võru                      N21E           09:50 46  04:12 26  02:01 32  02:40 42  01:46 31  02:33 30  04:45 39  03:37 42  06:56 40  03:19 37  03:23 43  23:49 48  02:36 32  03:47 33  04:53 48  07:31 17  04:08 47  00:39 30
                                                  06:21     01:03    -00:27     01:16     00:39     01:04     02:51     01:25     03:42     01:12     01:17     15:22     00:43     01:22     03:51     00:52     02:17     00:02   
46. Made Vares                01:34:29 15:32:13   05:25 38  11:17 38  14:38 41  19:14 43  22:05 43  25:53 43  30:17 44  35:35 44  43:07 45  47:10 45  50:37 45  67:00 44  69:48 44  76:03 45  80:41 46  90:01 46  93:37 46  94:29 46 01:34:29
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           05:25 38  05:52 39  03:21 48  04:36 49  02:51 40  03:48 44  04:24 37  05:18 48  07:32 43  04:03 46  03:27 44  16:23 43  02:48 35  06:15 47  04:38 46  09:20 40  03:36 44  00:52 49
                                                  01:56     02:43     00:53     03:12     01:44     02:19     02:30     03:06     04:18     01:56     01:21     07:56     00:55     03:50     03:36     02:41     01:45     00:15   
47. Küllike Jaama             01:41:12 17:46:14   08:05 43  17:53 46  20:38 46  24:03 46  26:55 47  30:47 47  37:42 46  42:37 46  49:23 46  52:53 47  56:37 47  76:10 47  79:20 47  83:46 47  86:33 47  96:23 47 100:35 47 101:12 47 01:41:12
   11646 Peko                      N21E           08:05 43  09:48 47  02:45 45  03:25 46  02:52 41  03:52 45  06:55 47  04:55 47  06:46 39  03:30 41  03:44 49  19:33 45  03:10 43  04:26 41  02:47 43  09:50 44  04:12 48  00:37 17
                                                  04:36     06:39     00:17     02:01     01:45     02:23     05:01     02:43     03:32     01:23     01:38     11:06     01:17     02:01     01:45     03:11     02:21     00:00   
48. Sven Heiberg              01:49:31 17:38:08   08:09 45  14:05 44  16:19 44  19:15 44  21:37 42  26:04 44  38:49 47  44:19 47  51:17 48  54:58 48  58:33 48  85:06 48  88:47 48  93:06 48  94:46 48 104:53 48 108:52 48 109:31 48 01:49:31
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            08:09 45  05:56 40  02:14 40  02:56 44  02:22 39  04:27 46  12:45 48  05:30 49  06:58 41  03:41 45  03:35 47  26:33 49  03:41 46  04:19 40  01:40 21  10:07 45  03:59 45  00:39 30
                                                  04:40     02:47    -00:14     01:32     01:15     02:58     10:51     03:18     03:44     01:34     01:29     18:06     01:48     01:54     00:38     03:28     02:08     00:02   
49. Riin Saarmäe              02:12:55 16:03:10   13:35 47  24:17 48  26:57 49  30:23 49  34:30 48  40:07 49  54:03 49  58:32 49  68:06 49  72:54 49  76:29 49  98:17 49 105:37 49 110:09 49 115:30 49 127:51 49 132:06 49 132:55 49 02:12:55
   19788 Nõmme                     N21E           13:35 47  10:42 48  02:40 44  03:26 47  04:07 46  05:37 48  13:56 49  04:29 45  09:34 46  04:48 49  03:35 47  21:48 47  07:20 49  04:32 43  05:21 49  12:21 48  04:15 49  00:49 48
                                                  10:06     07:33     00:12     02:02     03:00     04:08     12:02     02:17     06:20     02:41     01:29     13:21     05:27     02:07     04:19     05:42     02:24     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:55     01:07     01:21     01:03     01:29     01:54     02:10     03:14     02:01     01:50     08:27     01:43     02:23     01:02     06:16     01:38     00:25   00:43:52

#3 Rada (VIPP): 20 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 33)  12.( 32)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 34)  19.( 31)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:52:03 18:10:18   03:33  5  06:17  3  07:16  2  09:58  2  11:44  1  14:41  1  16:57  1  18:36  1  21:31  1  26:32  1  31:57  1  33:19  1  35:56  1  37:22  1  41:28  1  44:01  1  45:32  1  48:22  1  50:44  1  51:18  1  52:03  1 00:52:03
    2211 Tartu                     VIPP           03:33  5  02:44  1  00:59  4  02:42  2  01:46  1  02:57  1  02:16  1  01:39  4  02:55  9  05:01  1  05:25  1  01:22  2  02:37  1  01:26  3  04:06  7  02:33  3  01:31  5  02:50  1  02:22  2  00:34  5  00:45  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:56:20 18:12:02   03:48  9  08:44  9  09:38  8  12:46  6  14:41  5  18:12  3  20:44  2  22:18  2  23:53  2  29:45  2  35:33  2  36:56  2  39:50  2  41:08  2  46:24  2  48:27  2  49:50  2  52:51  2  55:10  2  55:40  2  56:20  2 00:56:20
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           03:48  9  04:56 10  00:54  2  03:08  6  01:55  2  03:31  2  02:32  2  01:34  3  01:35  2  05:52  3  05:48  2  01:23  3  02:54  2  01:18  2  05:16  8  02:03  1  01:23  3  03:01  2  02:19  1  00:30  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:15     02:12    -00:05     00:26     00:09     00:34     00:16    -00:05    -01:20     00:51     00:23     00:01     00:17    -00:08     01:10    -00:30    -00:08     00:11    -00:03    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Raul Jalast               01:00:59 17:26:03   03:10  3  06:00  1  07:11  1  09:47  1  11:46  2  19:44  5  22:23  5  24:41  5  26:50  5  32:39  4  38:30  4  40:17  4  43:22  3  44:56  3  48:24  3  52:07  3  54:05  3  57:18  3  59:45  3  60:18  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
    8761 SA Tartu Kiirabi          VIPP           03:10  3  02:50  3  01:11  6  02:36  1  01:59  3  07:58 11  02:39  3  02:18 10  02:09  5  05:49  2  05:51  3  01:47  4  03:05  3  01:34  4  03:28  6  03:43  6  01:58 11  03:13  5  02:27  4  00:33  3  00:41  6
                                                 -00:23     00:06     00:12    -00:06     00:13     05:01     00:23     00:39    -00:46     00:48     00:26     00:25     00:28     00:08    -00:38     01:10     00:27     00:23     00:05    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:02:24 17:02:24   03:34  6  06:23  4  07:59  4  15:17  8  18:22  9  22:46  6  25:46  6  27:16  6  29:37  6  35:59  6  42:39  6  44:27  5  47:43  5  49:22  5  50:46  4  52:59  4  54:35  4  58:24  4  61:03  4  61:42  4  62:24  4 01:02:24
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           03:34  6  02:49  2  01:36 10  07:18 13  03:05 10  04:24  3  03:00  6  01:30  1  02:21  6  06:22  6  06:40  4  01:48  6  03:16  4  01:39  6  01:24  1  02:13  2  01:36  6  03:49  6  02:39  6  00:39  7  00:42  7
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:37     04:36     01:19     01:27     00:44    -00:09    -00:34     01:21     01:15     00:26     00:39     00:13    -02:42    -00:20     00:05     00:59     00:17     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Eneli Maranik             01:07:43 18:33:03   03:56 11  06:49  5  08:22  5  11:15  4  13:23  4  18:04  2  20:55  3  22:42  3  24:17  3  33:34  5  40:53  5  45:38  6  50:10  6  51:50  6  54:04  5  57:57  5  59:19  5  63:13  5  66:17  5  66:50  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
    5242 Kape                      VIPP           03:56 11  02:53  4  01:33  9  02:53  4  02:08  5  04:41  4  02:51  5  01:47  5  01:35  2  09:17  9  07:19  7  04:45 13  04:32  8  01:40  7  02:14  4  03:53  7  01:22  1  03:54  7  03:04 11  00:33  3  00:53 12
                                                  00:23     00:09     00:34     00:11     00:22     01:44     00:35     00:08    -01:20     04:16     01:54     03:23     01:55     00:14    -01:52     01:20    -00:09     01:04     00:42    -00:01     00:08   
 6. Taavi Pae                 01:12:06 18:22:42   03:06  1  06:13  2  07:21  3  10:05  3  12:19  3  18:49  4  22:01  4  23:33  4  25:02  4  31:15  3  38:26  3  40:13  3  44:07  4  46:06  4  58:23  6  61:34  6  63:14  6  67:46  6  70:08  6  71:17  6  72:06  6 01:12:06
    7087 Tartu                     VIPP           03:06  1  03:07  5  01:08  5  02:44  3  02:14  6  06:30  7  03:12  8  01:32  2  01:29  1  06:13  4  07:11  5  01:47  4  03:54  6  01:59 11  12:17 13  03:11  5  01:40  7  04:32 12  02:22  2  01:09 12  00:49 10
                                                 -00:27     00:23     00:09     00:02     00:28     03:33     00:56    -00:07    -01:26     01:12     01:46     00:25     01:17     00:33     08:11     00:38     00:09     01:42     00:00     00:35     00:04   
 7. Peeter Anijalg            01:15:52 17:40:16   03:30  4  08:02  7  08:57  7  11:51  5  17:51  8  24:41  8  27:58  7  29:48  7  31:28  7  37:44  7  45:00  7  47:41  7  51:46  7  53:23  7  62:54  7  67:10  7  68:34  7  71:40  7  74:32  7  75:12  7  75:52  7 01:15:52
    6079 HTG                       VIPP           03:30  4  04:32  9  00:55  3  02:54  5  06:00 12  06:50  8  03:17  9  01:50  6  01:40  4  06:16  5  07:16  6  02:41 10  04:05  7  01:37  5  09:31 12  04:16  9  01:24  4  03:06  4  02:52  7  00:40  8  00:40  3
                                                 -00:03     01:48    -00:04     00:12     04:14     03:53     01:01     00:11    -01:15     01:15     01:51     01:19     01:28     00:11     05:25     01:43    -00:07     00:16     00:30     00:06    -00:05   
 8. Sten Mähar                01:22:20 15:45:24   03:41  7  11:31 11  12:24 10  15:33  9  17:38  7  29:32 11  32:20 10  34:25  9  37:59  8  46:30  8  55:17  8  57:05  8  61:38  8  63:21  8  65:07  8  69:11  8  71:08  8  78:12  8  81:14  8  81:43  8  82:20  8 01:22:20
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VIPP           03:41  7  07:50 11  00:53  1  03:09  7  02:05  4  11:54 12  02:48  4  02:05  7  03:34 12  08:31  8  08:47 10  01:48  6  04:33  9  01:43  8  01:46  3  04:04  8  01:57  9  07:04 13  03:02 10  00:29  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:08     05:06    -00:06     00:27     00:19     08:57     00:32     00:26     00:39     03:30     03:22     00:26     01:56     00:17    -02:20     01:31     00:26     04:14     00:40    -00:05    -00:08   
 9. Alo Rull                  01:29:33 16:50:29   04:57 13  09:05 10  14:17 12  17:37 12  20:21 12  25:11  9  28:21  8  33:22  8  41:23 11  49:02  9  63:05 12  64:16 12  69:02 12  74:20 12  75:53 10  78:48  9  80:45  9  84:58  9  88:15  9  88:53  9  89:33  9 01:29:33
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           04:57 13  04:08  7  05:12 12  03:20  8  02:44  8  04:50  5  03:10  7  05:01 12  08:01 13  07:39  7  14:03 13  01:11  1  04:46 11  05:18 13  01:33  2  02:55  4  01:57  9  04:13  9  03:17 12  00:38  6  00:40  3
                                                  01:24     01:24     04:13     00:38     00:58     01:53     00:54     03:22     05:06     02:38     08:38    -00:11     02:09     03:52    -02:33     00:22     00:26     01:23     00:55     00:04    -00:05   
10. Enn Lõhmus                01:32:07 17:03:55   03:07  2  11:46 12  13:07 11  16:35 11  19:34 11  24:25  7  28:31  9  36:08 10  39:40  9  49:07 10  59:09  9  62:10  9  68:05 11  70:03 11  73:28  9  78:49 10  81:55 10  86:23 10  89:55 10  91:15 10  92:07 10 01:32:07
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:07  2  08:39 12  01:21  7  03:28  9  02:59  9  04:51  6  04:06 12  07:37 13  03:32 11  09:27 10  10:02 11  03:01 11  05:55 13  01:58 10  03:25  5  05:21 12  03:06 12  04:28 11  03:32 13  01:20 13  00:52 11
                                                 -00:26     05:55     00:22     00:46     01:13     01:54     01:50     05:58     00:37     04:26     04:37     01:39     03:18     00:32    -00:41     02:48     01:35     01:38     01:10     00:46     00:07   
11. Markel Mahla              01:32:44 16:20:32   03:52 10  08:16  8  11:52  9  16:21 10  18:49 10  26:44 10  34:49 11  38:16 11  40:41 10  52:30 12  61:03 11  64:08 11  67:47  9  69:57 10  76:06 12  80:35 11  84:12 12  88:06 11  90:58 11  92:01 12  92:44 11 01:32:44
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:52 10  04:24  8  03:36 11  04:29 11  02:28  7  07:55 10  08:05 13  03:27 11  02:25  7  11:49 12  08:33  9  03:05 12  03:39  5  02:10 12  06:09 10  04:29 10  03:37 13  03:54  7  02:52  7  01:03 11  00:43  8
                                                  00:19     01:40     02:37     01:47     00:42     04:58     05:49     01:48    -00:30     06:48     03:08     01:43     01:02     00:44     02:03     01:56     02:06     01:04     00:30     00:29    -00:02   
12. Romas Vals                01:32:50 18:00:24   03:46  8  07:31  6  08:55  6  13:00  7  16:15  6  34:16 12  37:44 12  39:49 12  42:29 12  52:25 11  60:49 10  62:45 10  67:49 10  69:36  9  75:58 11  82:06 12  83:58 11  88:22 12  91:16 12  91:57 11  92:50 12 01:32:50
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           03:46  8  03:45  6  01:24  8  04:05 10  03:15 11  18:01 13  03:28 10  02:05  7  02:40  8  09:56 11  08:24  8  01:56  8  05:04 12  01:47  9  06:22 11  06:08 13  01:52  8  04:24 10  02:54  9  00:41  9  00:53 12
                                                  00:13     01:01     00:25     01:23     01:29     15:04     01:12     00:26    -00:15     04:55     02:59     00:34     02:27     00:21     02:16     03:35     00:21     01:34     00:32     00:07     00:08   
13. Janek Jõgis               01:41:21 15:31:25   04:06 12  12:55 13  22:47 13  27:53 13  34:53 13  42:00 13  45:47 13  47:55 13  50:56 13  63:45 13  74:35 13  76:47 13  81:27 13  82:44 13  88:28 13  93:08 13  94:30 13  97:31 13 100:04 13 100:51 13 101:21 13 01:41:21
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           04:06 12  08:49 13  09:52 13  05:06 12  07:00 13  07:07  9  03:47 11  02:08  9  03:01 10  12:49 13  10:50 12  02:12  9  04:40 10  01:17  1  05:44  9  04:40 11  01:22  1  03:01  2  02:33  5  00:47 10  00:30  1
                                                  00:33     06:05     08:53     02:24     05:14     04:10     01:31     00:29     00:06     07:48     05:25     00:50     02:03    -00:09     01:38     02:07    -00:09     00:11     00:11     00:13    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     02:44     00:53     02:36     01:46     02:57     02:16     01:30     01:29     05:01     05:25     01:11     02:37     01:17     01:24     02:03     01:22     02:50     02:19     00:29     00:30   00:45:45

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.( 55)  14.( 48)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 40)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Piirimäe           00:41:56 17:30:55   03:53  2  06:22  1  08:29  1  11:45  1  15:31  1  18:21  1  21:09  1  24:07  1  25:02  1  27:21  1  28:54  1  31:18  1  33:45  1  35:19  1  35:58  1  36:58  1  39:50  1  41:18  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
    1965 Kobras                    N35            03:53  2  02:29  2  02:07  2  03:16  6  03:46  2  02:50  8  02:48  7  02:58  1  00:55  5  02:19 11  01:33  2  02:24  5  02:27  1  01:34  8  00:39 11  01:00  3  02:52  2  01:28  5  00:38  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Tõrra                00:45:54 18:39:42   04:32 16  07:08  7  08:56  3  12:33  3  16:22  2  19:24  2  22:09  2  25:40  2  26:40  2  28:33  2  30:14  2  32:22  2  36:15  2  37:49  2  38:40  2  39:58  2  43:14  2  45:09  2  45:54  2 00:45:54
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           04:32 16  02:36  4  01:48  1  03:37 14  03:49  4  03:02 11  02:45  5  03:31  4  01:00  9  01:53  3  01:41  5  02:08  1  03:53 32  01:34  8  00:51 29  01:18 12  03:16 13  01:55 23  00:45 19
                                                  00:39     00:07    -00:19     00:21     00:03     00:12    -00:03     00:33     00:05    -00:26     00:08    -00:16     01:26     00:00     00:12     00:18     00:24     00:27     00:07   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:46:35 16:35:24   04:47 27  07:24 14  11:13 13  14:16  9  19:15  6  22:08  6  25:45  7  29:30  7  30:16  7  32:23  7  34:14  7  36:32  6  39:01  4  40:27  5  40:57  4  41:52  4  44:47  3  46:02  3  46:35  3 00:46:35
    5157 Ilves                     M16            04:47 27  02:37  5  03:49 22  03:03  2  04:59 21  02:53  9  03:37 28  03:45 12  00:46  1  02:07  9  01:51 15  02:18  3  02:29  2  01:26  3  00:30  4  00:55  1  02:55  3  01:15  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:54     00:08     01:42    -00:13     01:13     00:03     00:49     00:47    -00:09    -00:12     00:18    -00:06     00:02    -00:08    -00:09    -00:05     00:03    -00:13    -00:05   
 4. Siim Helmoja              00:46:49 17:22:56   04:05  5  06:37  3  08:54  2  12:19  2  18:13  4  20:37  3  23:29  3  27:00  3  27:52  3  29:58  3  31:43  3  35:25  3  38:12  3  40:05  3  40:39  3  41:45  3  44:47  3  46:13  4  46:49  4 00:46:49
   13539 Kobras                    M16            04:05  5  02:32  3  02:17  3  03:25  9  05:54 31  02:24  1  02:52  8  03:31  4  00:52  3  02:06  7  01:45  9  03:42 38  02:47  4  01:53 16  00:34  7  01:06  4  03:02  4  01:26  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:12     00:03     00:10     00:09     02:08    -00:26     00:04     00:33    -00:03    -00:13     00:12     01:18     00:20     00:19    -00:05     00:06     00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Piia Avaste               00:47:34 17:18:26   04:28 13  07:11  9  12:45 26  15:47 17  19:33 10  22:18  7  24:50  5  28:19  5  29:14  4  31:05  4  34:01  5  36:25  5  39:02  6  40:25  4  41:07  5  42:15  5  45:17  5  46:53  5  47:34  5 00:47:34
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           04:28 13  02:43  7  05:34 39  03:02  1  03:46  2  02:45  4  02:32  1  03:29  2  00:55  5  01:51  2  02:56 40  02:24  5  02:37  3  01:23  1  00:42 15  01:08  5  03:02  4  01:36 10  00:41  9
                                                  00:35     00:14     03:27    -00:14     00:00    -00:05    -00:16     00:31     00:00    -00:28     01:23     00:00     00:10    -00:11     00:03     00:08     00:10     00:08     00:03   
 6. Kalle Ojasoo              00:48:43 18:06:23   04:10  7  06:51  4  10:49 10  14:11  7  19:21  7  22:51 10  25:27  6  28:58  6  29:57  6  31:47  5  33:48  4  36:05  4  39:01  4  40:45  6  41:29  6  42:46  6  46:05  6  47:53  6  48:43  6 00:48:43
     498 Kobras                    M50            04:10  7  02:41  6  03:58 24  03:22  7  05:10 27  03:30 23  02:36  2  03:31  4  00:59  8  01:50  1  02:01 23  02:17  2  02:56  8  01:44 13  00:44 17  01:17 10  03:19 14  01:48 21  00:50 27
                                                  00:17     00:12     01:51     00:06     01:24     00:40    -00:12     00:33     00:04    -00:29     00:28    -00:07     00:29     00:10     00:05     00:17     00:27     00:20     00:12   
 7. Villu Serv                00:50:45 17:14:04   04:44 22  08:02 19  12:44 25  16:43 25  20:45 14  23:38 12  26:45 12  30:41 10  31:46  9  34:05  9  35:54  9  38:41 10  41:44  8  43:21  9  44:02  9  45:16  9  48:30  7  50:09  7  50:45  7 00:50:45
   10140 Kobras                    M16            04:44 22  03:18 20  04:42 31  03:59 25  04:02  7  02:53  9  03:07 16  03:56 15  01:05 13  02:19 11  01:49 12  02:47 14  03:03 11  01:37 10  00:41 13  01:14  8  03:14 12  01:39 13  00:36  4
                                                  00:51     00:49     02:35     00:43     00:16     00:03     00:19     00:58     00:10     00:00     00:16     00:23     00:36     00:03     00:02     00:14     00:22     00:11    -00:02   
 8. Vallo Männiste            00:51:24 17:13:57   03:44  1  06:27  2  12:40 23  16:09 21  20:03 12  23:55 14  26:41 11  30:42 11  31:56 11  34:23 10  36:07 10  38:34  9  41:45  9  43:17  8  43:56  8  45:15  8  48:46  8  50:36  8  51:24  8 00:51:24
    1456 Kobras                    M21B           03:44  1  02:43  7  06:13 43  03:29 10  03:54  6  03:52 31  02:46  6  04:01 17  01:14 20  02:27 14  01:44  7  02:27  7  03:11 13  01:32  7  00:39 11  01:19 13  03:31 24  01:50 22  00:48 22
                                                 -00:09     00:14     04:06     00:13     00:08     01:02    -00:02     01:03     00:19     00:08     00:11     00:03     00:44    -00:02     00:00     00:19     00:39     00:22     00:10   
 9. Renee Mõttus              00:51:26 19:09:43   04:16  9  07:20 12  11:08 12  14:44 11  18:37  5  21:47  5  24:25  4  28:00  4  29:29  5  32:14  6  34:03  6  36:58  7  39:53  7  41:59  7  42:46  7  44:45  7  48:57  9  50:42  9  51:26  9 00:51:26
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:16  9  03:04 16  03:48 21  03:36 12  03:53  5  03:10 15  02:38  4  03:35  8  01:29 28  02:45 23  01:49 12  02:55 21  02:55  7  02:06 19  00:47 24  01:59 38  04:12 38  01:45 16  00:44 16
                                                  00:23     00:35     01:41     00:20     00:07     00:20    -00:10     00:37     00:34     00:26     00:16     00:31     00:28     00:32     00:08     00:59     01:20     00:17     00:06   
10. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:28 17:01:12   04:51 28  08:12 22  11:04 11  15:19 13  19:45 11  22:48  9  25:53  8  29:58  9  31:29  8  34:30 11  36:17 11  39:03 11  42:54 12  45:07 12  45:50 13  47:03 11  50:10 10  51:45 10  52:28 10 00:52:28
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:51 28  03:21 25  02:52 10  04:15 29  04:26 11  03:03 12  03:05 13  04:05 19  01:31 30  03:01 30  01:47 11  02:46 13  03:51 29  02:13 23  00:43 16  01:13  7  03:07 11  01:35  8  00:43 13
                                                  00:58     00:52     00:45     00:59     00:40     00:13     00:17     01:07     00:36     00:42     00:14     00:22     01:24     00:39     00:04     00:13     00:15     00:07     00:05   
11. Andres Vilgota            00:52:58 16:32:04   04:52 29  07:19 11  13:34 28  17:06 26  22:50 25  25:36 20  29:13 19  32:52 18  33:45 18  35:39 15  37:30 14  39:58 12  42:52 11  44:20 10  45:06 10  46:43 10  50:10 10  52:06 11  52:58 11 00:52:58
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           04:52 29  02:27  1  06:15 44  03:32 11  05:44 30  02:46  5  03:37 28  03:39  9  00:53  4  01:54  4  01:51 15  02:28  8  02:54  5  01:28  4  00:46 20  01:37 29  03:27 20  01:56 24  00:52 28
                                                  00:59    -00:02     04:08     00:16     01:58    -00:04     00:49     00:41    -00:02    -00:25     00:18     00:04     00:27    -00:06     00:07     00:37     00:35     00:28     00:14   
12. Urmas Lõvi                00:53:01 17:52:49   04:17 10  07:10  8  09:49  6  13:25  6  17:46  3  21:30  4  27:21 13  32:07 15  33:36 17  35:42 16  37:22 12  40:02 13  43:38 14  45:08 13  45:49 12  47:16 13  50:22 12  52:07 12  53:01 12 00:53:01
    5076 Tartu                     M50            04:17 10  02:53 13  02:39  6  03:36 12  04:21 10  03:44 26  05:51 41  04:46 31  01:29 28  02:06  7  01:40  4  02:40 10  03:36 24  01:30  5  00:41 13  01:27 19  03:06 10  01:45 16  00:54 32
                                                  00:24     00:24     00:32     00:20     00:35     00:54     03:03     01:48     00:34    -00:13     00:07     00:16     01:09    -00:04     00:02     00:27     00:14     00:17     00:16   
13. Airi Alnek                00:53:24 16:28:49   04:46 26  08:28 29  13:53 32  17:30 28  22:08 21  25:18 18  28:42 18  32:12 16  33:22 13  35:32 14  37:32 15  40:25 14  43:21 13  44:59 11  45:45 11  47:11 12  50:39 13  52:24 13  53:24 13 00:53:24
    1301 Võru                      N35            04:46 26  03:42 33  05:25 38  03:37 14  04:38 14  03:10 15  03:24 25  03:30  3  01:10 18  02:10 10  02:00 21  02:53 19  02:56  8  01:38 11  00:46 20  01:26 17  03:28 21  01:45 16  01:00 42
                                                  00:53     01:13     03:18     00:21     00:52     00:20     00:36     00:32     00:15    -00:09     00:27     00:29     00:29     00:04     00:07     00:26     00:36     00:17     00:22   
14. Reet Rosenberg            00:53:52 17:21:31   04:43 20  07:57 16  10:39  8  14:33 10  19:21  7  22:26  8  25:54  9  29:40  8  31:51 10  33:54  8  35:38  8  38:32  8  42:03 10  46:24 14  46:53 14  48:15 14  51:20 14  53:06 14  53:52 14 00:53:52
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:43 20  03:14 19  02:42  7  03:54 22  04:48 17  03:05 13  03:28 27  03:46 13  02:11 43  02:03  6  01:44  7  02:54 20  03:31 23  04:21 44  00:29  2  01:22 15  03:05  9  01:46 19  00:46 20
                                                  00:50     00:45     00:35     00:38     01:02     00:15     00:40     00:48     01:16    -00:16     00:11     00:30     01:04     02:47    -00:10     00:22     00:13     00:18     00:08   
15. Ago Käis                  00:54:20 17:36:22   03:57  3  08:42 34  12:09 18  15:33 16  21:05 18  23:34 11  27:45 16  31:28 12  32:46 12  35:23 12  37:23 13  41:00 15  44:26 15  47:14 16  48:02 16  49:25 16  52:14 15  53:43 15  54:20 15 00:54:20
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:57  3  04:45 48  03:27 15  03:24  8  05:32 28  02:29  2  04:11 36  03:43 10  01:18 21  02:37 19  02:00 21  03:37 36  03:26 19  02:48 34  00:48 25  01:23 16  02:49  1  01:29  6  00:37  7
                                                  00:04     02:16     01:20     00:08     01:46    -00:21     01:23     00:45     00:23     00:18     00:27     01:13     00:59     01:14     00:09     00:23    -00:03     00:01    -00:01   
16. Indrek Mahla              00:55:23 18:13:08   04:22 12  07:13 10  10:17  7  14:13  8  22:33 23  25:12 17  28:04 17  32:24 17  33:22 13  35:24 13  38:36 16  41:04 16  45:06 16  46:36 15  47:25 15  48:41 15  52:31 16  54:31 16  55:23 16 00:55:23
    2661 Peko                      M21B           04:22 12  02:51 10  03:04 12  03:56 24  08:20 42  02:39  3  02:52  8  04:20 26  00:58  7  02:02  5  03:12 42  02:28  8  04:02 35  01:30  5  00:49 27  01:16  9  03:50 29  02:00 28  00:52 28
                                                  00:29     00:22     00:57     00:40     04:34    -00:11     00:04     01:22     00:03    -00:17     01:39     00:04     01:35    -00:04     00:10     00:16     00:58     00:32     00:14   
17. Kairit Sikkal             00:57:35 18:38:47   05:02 32  08:27 27  12:21 21  16:13 22  20:52 15  24:16 15  27:36 15  31:58 14  33:24 15  37:36 18  39:34 18  42:36 18  46:30 19  48:36 18  49:25 17  50:54 17  54:43 17  56:46 17  57:35 17 00:57:35
    3679 Tartu linn                N21A           05:02 32  03:25 26  03:54 23  03:52 19  04:39 15  03:24 21  03:20 23  04:22 27  01:26 27  04:12 43  01:58 20  03:02 26  03:54 34  02:06 19  00:49 27  01:29 20  03:49 28  02:03 31  00:49 26
                                                  01:09     00:56     01:47     00:36     00:53     00:34     00:32     01:24     00:31     01:53     00:25     00:38     01:27     00:32     00:10     00:29     00:57     00:35     00:11   
18. Karoliina Sikkal          00:57:51 18:38:49   04:59 31  08:30 30  12:10 19  16:25 23  20:55 17  24:25 16  27:31 14  31:50 13  33:26 16  37:33 17  39:30 17  42:32 17  46:25 18  48:35 17  49:28 18  51:01 18  54:58 18  56:58 18  57:51 18 00:57:51
    4405 Kobras                    N18            04:59 31  03:31 30  03:40 19  04:15 29  04:30 13  03:30 23  03:06 14  04:19 25  01:36 34  04:07 42  01:57 19  03:02 26  03:53 32  02:10 22  00:53 30  01:33 25  03:57 33  02:00 28  00:53 30
                                                  01:06     01:02     01:33     00:59     00:44     00:40     00:18     01:21     00:41     01:48     00:24     00:38     01:26     00:36     00:14     00:33     01:05     00:32     00:15   
19. Ehtel Taevere             00:58:07 18:01:35   04:30 14  07:57 16  12:12 20  16:05 20  24:10 29  28:07 28  31:31 27  35:22 25  36:53 24  40:08 25  41:53 24  44:33 24  47:42 20  49:35 20  50:13 20  51:49 20  55:08 19  57:10 19  58:07 19 00:58:07
    5008 Kape                      N40            04:30 14  03:27 27  04:15 30  03:53 21  08:05 41  03:57 33  03:24 25  03:51 14  01:31 30  03:15 34  01:45  9  02:40 10  03:09 12  01:53 16  00:38  9  01:36 28  03:19 14  02:02 30  00:57 37
                                                  00:37     00:58     02:08     00:37     04:19     01:07     00:36     00:53     00:36     00:56     00:12     00:16     00:42     00:19    -00:01     00:36     00:27     00:34     00:19   
20. Kristiina Himma           00:58:09 16:19:37   04:03  4  07:21 13  10:46  9  15:17 12  21:48 19  26:10 21  29:59 22  34:49 24  35:57 23  38:54 23  41:02 22  44:25 23  48:11 21  50:25 21  51:13 21  52:08 21  55:30 21  57:33 21  58:09 20 00:58:09
   15012 Võru                      N18            04:03  4  03:18 20  03:25 14  04:31 37  06:31 37  04:22 39  03:49 32  04:50 32  01:08 15  02:57 26  02:08 25  03:23 33  03:46 26  02:14 24  00:48 25  00:55  1  03:22 17  02:03 31  00:36  4
                                                  00:10     00:49     01:18     01:15     02:45     01:32     01:01     01:52     00:13     00:38     00:35     00:59     01:19     00:40     00:09    -00:05     00:30     00:35    -00:02   
21. Epp Voitka                00:58:17 16:52:44   05:58 41  09:04 36  11:46 16  16:04 19  22:04 20  25:23 19  29:31 20  33:47 19  35:19 20  37:58 19  39:47 19  42:51 19  46:17 17  48:48 19  50:07 19  51:36 19  55:28 20  57:24 20  58:17 21 00:58:17
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:58 41  03:06 17  02:42  7  04:18 31  06:00 32  03:19 20  04:08 33  04:16 24  01:32 32  02:39 20  01:49 12  03:04 28  03:26 19  02:31 30  01:19 40  01:29 20  03:52 30  01:56 24  00:53 30
                                                  02:05     00:37     00:35     01:02     02:14     00:29     01:20     01:18     00:37     00:20     00:16     00:40     00:59     00:57     00:40     00:29     01:00     00:28     00:15   
22. Maris Lepik               01:00:21 17:58:21   04:12  8  07:04  6  09:38  5  12:51  5  25:36 35  29:52 35  33:01 32  37:10 29  38:14 29  41:14 27  43:40 27  46:45 27  49:42 25  52:44 23  53:14 23  55:04 24  58:07 23  59:34 23  60:21 22 01:00:21
   16651 Kobras                    N35            04:12  8  02:52 11  02:34  4  03:13  5  12:45 47  04:16 37  03:09 17  04:09 20  01:04 12  03:00 29  02:26 32  03:05 29  02:57 10  03:02 36  00:30  4  01:50 33  03:03  6  01:27  3  00:47 21
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:27    -00:03     08:59     01:26     00:21     01:11     00:09     00:41     00:53     00:41     00:30     01:28    -00:09     00:50     00:11    -00:01     00:09   
23. Rain Lepik                01:00:23 17:58:22   04:07  6  07:01  5  09:35  4  12:46  4  25:18 34  29:49 34  32:58 31  37:07 28  38:07 28  41:11 26  43:38 26  46:44 26  49:38 24  52:46 24  53:15 24  54:57 23  58:00 22  59:27 22  60:23 23 01:00:23
   19244 Tartu linn                M21B           04:07  6  02:54 14  02:34  4  03:11  4  12:32 46  04:31 40  03:09 17  04:09 20  01:00  9  03:04 31  02:27 33  03:06 30  02:54  5  03:08 37  00:29  2  01:42 31  03:03  6  01:27  3  00:56 35
                                                  00:14     00:25     00:27    -00:05     08:46     01:41     00:21     01:11     00:05     00:45     00:54     00:42     00:27     01:34    -00:10     00:42     00:11    -00:01     00:18   
24. Kristi Kirjanen           01:02:11 17:12:35   05:59 42  09:26 39  13:26 27  17:18 27  22:21 22  26:12 22  32:09 28  36:05 26  37:16 25  41:44 30  44:45 29  47:35 28  50:54 27  54:08 28  54:40 25  56:14 25  59:39 24  61:23 24  62:11 24 01:02:11
    5436 Tartu                     N40            05:59 42  03:27 27  04:00 25  03:52 19  05:03 23  03:51 30  05:57 43  03:56 15  01:11 19  04:28 47  03:01 41  02:50 16  03:19 16  03:14 39  00:32  6  01:34 26  03:25 18  01:44 14  00:48 22
                                                  02:06     00:58     01:53     00:36     01:17     01:01     03:09     00:58     00:16     02:09     01:28     00:26     00:52     01:40    -00:07     00:34     00:33     00:16     00:10   
25. Taimar Tilgre             01:02:29 18:00:44   04:34 18  08:27 27  12:41 24  16:28 24  25:05 32  28:55 32  32:34 30  38:12 32  40:12 33  43:36 32  45:42 31  48:01 30  51:52 30  53:46 25  54:46 26  56:28 26  60:04 25  61:48 25  62:29 25 01:02:29
   11712 Kobras                    M50            04:34 18  03:53 37  04:14 29  03:47 17  08:37 43  03:50 29  03:39 31  05:38 39  02:00 42  03:24 36  02:06 24  02:19  4  03:51 29  01:54 18  01:00 33  01:42 31  03:36 25  01:44 14  00:41  9
                                                  00:41     01:24     02:07     00:31     04:51     01:00     00:51     02:40     01:05     01:05     00:33    -00:05     01:24     00:20     00:21     00:42     00:44     00:16     00:03   
26. Sigrid Saluri             01:02:57 16:51:07   05:13 35  08:31 31  11:35 14  15:30 15  20:30 13  23:46 13  26:39 10  34:38 22  37:38 26  41:18 28  47:45 35  50:41 34  53:54 34  55:19 29  56:05 29  57:16 29  60:37 26  62:15 26  62:57 26 01:02:57
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:13 35  03:18 20  03:04 12  03:55 23  05:00 22  03:16 18  02:53 10  07:59 46  03:00 49  03:40 39  06:27 45  02:56 24  03:13 14  01:25  2  00:46 20  01:11  6  03:21 16  01:38 12  00:42 12
                                                  01:20     00:49     00:57     00:39     01:14     00:26     00:05     05:01     02:05     01:21     04:54     00:32     00:46    -00:09     00:07     00:11     00:29     00:10     00:04   
27. Juhan Sedman              01:03:58 18:07:06   05:08 34  09:13 37  14:33 38  18:47 33  23:30 27  27:37 27  30:58 25  37:11 30  38:57 30  41:25 29  43:48 28  47:39 29  51:27 28  53:47 26  55:12 28  57:11 28  61:12 29  63:10 28  63:58 27 01:03:58
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           05:08 34  04:05 38  05:20 35  04:14 28  04:43 16  04:07 34  03:21 24  06:13 41  01:46 38  02:28 16  02:23 28  03:51 40  03:48 27  02:20 28  01:25 44  01:59 38  04:01 35  01:58 26  00:48 22
                                                  01:15     01:36     03:13     00:58     00:57     01:17     00:33     03:15     00:51     00:09     00:50     01:27     01:21     00:46     00:46     00:59     01:09     00:30     00:10   
28. Margit Avikson            01:04:05 17:16:08   15:15 49  17:59 49  20:44 46  23:54 46  28:03 38  30:51 36  38:29 40  42:03 36  43:41 36  46:00 36  47:30 33  50:10 32  53:50 33  55:35 31  56:20 30  57:52 31  60:55 27  62:54 27  64:05 28 01:04:05
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           15:15 49  02:44  9  02:45  9  03:10  3  04:09  9  02:48  7  07:38 46  03:34  7  01:38 36  02:19 11  01:30  1  02:40 10  03:40 25  01:45 14  00:45 19  01:32 23  03:03  6  01:59 27  01:11 45
                                                  11:22     00:15     00:38    -00:06     00:23    -00:02     04:50     00:36     00:43     00:00    -00:03     00:16     01:13     00:11     00:06     00:32     00:11     00:31     00:33   
29. Marje Tobreluts           01:04:12 15:42:58   06:05 43  09:17 38  14:02 33  18:47 33  23:54 28  27:12 25  30:30 24  34:43 23  35:52 22  38:31 21  40:55 21  44:14 22  51:37 29  53:56 27  54:56 27  56:49 27  61:03 28  63:18 29  64:12 29 01:04:12
    1314 Kobras                    N45            06:05 43  03:12 18  04:45 33  04:45 38  05:07 26  03:18 19  03:18 22  04:13 22  01:09 16  02:39 20  02:24 29  03:19 32  07:23 47  02:19 27  01:00 33  01:53 37  04:14 39  02:15 38  00:54 32
                                                  02:12     00:43     02:38     01:29     01:21     00:28     00:30     01:15     00:14     00:20     00:51     00:55     04:56     00:45     00:21     00:53     01:22     00:47     00:16   
30. Heini Tammik              01:04:19 18:13:43   04:38 19  08:05 21  24:45 47  28:36 47  31:50 45  34:37 43  37:51 37  41:34 35  42:57 35  45:54 35  47:35 34  50:30 33  53:49 32  55:31 30  56:31 31  57:48 30  61:18 30  63:22 30  64:19 30 01:04:19
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:38 19  03:27 27  16:40 48  03:51 18  03:14  1  02:47  6  03:14 20  03:43 10  01:23 26  02:57 26  01:41  5  02:55 21  03:19 16  01:42 12  01:00 33  01:17 10  03:30 22  02:04 33  00:57 37
                                                  00:45     00:58     14:33     00:35    -00:32    -00:03     00:26     00:45     00:28     00:38     00:08     00:31     00:52     00:08     00:21     00:17     00:38     00:36     00:19   
31. Rein Prank                01:04:45 18:47:29   04:58 30  08:50 35  12:24 22  20:07 38  25:11 33  28:20 29  31:23 26  36:16 27  37:38 26  40:06 24  42:37 25  46:14 25  49:42 25  52:14 22  53:10 22  54:29 22  61:35 31  63:46 31  64:45 31 01:04:45
     708 Kape                      M60            04:58 30  03:52 36  03:34 18  07:43 49  05:04 24  03:09 14  03:03 12  04:53 33  01:22 24  02:28 16  02:31 34  03:37 36  03:28 22  02:32 31  00:56 31  01:19 13  07:06 47  02:11 37  00:59 40
                                                  01:05     01:23     01:27     04:27     01:18     00:19     00:15     01:55     00:27     00:09     00:58     01:13     01:01     00:58     00:17     00:19     04:14     00:43     00:21   
32. Getter Matto              01:04:48 16:12:08   04:30 14  08:17 23  13:39 29  17:59 29  25:43 36  28:58 33  34:50 33  39:04 33  40:04 32  43:28 31  45:21 30  48:13 31  52:03 31  55:46 32  56:32 32  58:02 32  61:42 32  64:05 32  64:48 32 01:04:48
   10142 Kobras                    N18            04:30 14  03:47 35  05:22 36  04:20 32  07:44 40  03:15 17  05:52 42  04:14 23  01:00  9  03:24 36  01:53 18  02:52 17  03:50 28  03:43 41  00:46 20  01:30 22  03:40 26  02:23 43  00:43 13
                                                  00:37     01:18     03:15     01:04     03:58     00:25     03:04     01:16     00:05     01:05     00:20     00:28     01:23     02:09     00:07     00:30     00:48     00:55     00:05   
33. Marek Mäoma               01:07:59 18:38:43   04:18 11  07:58 18  13:46 30  18:13 30  22:41 24  26:28 23  29:34 21  34:05 20  35:14 19  38:22 20  40:34 20  43:32 20  48:58 22  58:07 33  59:31 34  61:44 34  65:39 33  67:15 33  67:59 33 01:07:59
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           04:18 11  03:40 32  05:48 41  04:27 35  04:28 12  03:47 27  03:06 14  04:31 28  01:09 16  03:08 32  02:12 26  02:58 25  05:26 44  09:09 49  01:24 43  02:13 41  03:55 32  01:36 10  00:44 16
                                                  00:25     01:11     03:41     01:11     00:42     00:57     00:18     01:33     00:14     00:49     00:39     00:34     02:59     07:35     00:45     01:13     01:03     00:08     00:06   
34. Revo Lumpre               01:08:20 18:38:20   04:45 24  08:23 24  14:07 36  18:35 32  23:24 26  26:48 24  29:59 22  34:31 21  35:36 21  38:48 22  41:05 23  43:57 21  49:31 23  58:29 35  60:01 35  62:35 35  66:01 35  67:36 34  68:20 34 01:08:20
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           04:45 24  03:38 31  05:44 40  04:28 36  04:49 18  03:24 21  03:11 19  04:32 29  01:05 13  03:12 33  02:17 27  02:52 17  05:34 45  08:58 48  01:32 47  02:34 47  03:26 19  01:35  8  00:44 16
                                                  00:52     01:09     03:37     01:12     01:03     00:34     00:23     01:34     00:10     00:53     00:44     00:28     03:07     07:24     00:53     01:34     00:34     00:07     00:06   
35. Mart Linnus               01:08:39 17:52:30   04:45 24  07:37 15  16:08 43  21:17 41  27:20 37  31:15 37  35:24 35  40:57 34  42:47 34  45:14 34  46:48 32  50:52 35  55:17 35  58:26 34  59:10 33  61:18 33  65:54 34  67:58 35  68:39 35 01:08:39
   17989 Peko                      M50            04:45 24  02:52 11  08:31 45  05:09 43  06:03 34  03:55 32  04:09 34  05:33 38  01:50 40  02:27 14  01:34  3  04:04 45  04:25 41  03:09 38  00:44 17  02:08 40  04:36 42  02:04 33  00:41  9
                                                  00:52     00:23     06:24     01:53     02:17     01:05     01:21     02:35     00:55     00:08     00:01     01:40     01:58     01:35     00:05     01:08     01:44     00:36     00:03   
36. Katrin Gabrel             01:09:15 17:25:59   05:06 33  08:24 25  11:53 17  15:56 18  20:53 16  27:15 26  38:24 39  43:03 38  44:57 38  47:56 38  50:20 38  54:14 39  58:19 37  60:07 36  61:19 36  62:53 36  66:46 36  68:32 36  69:15 36 01:09:15
   13663 Tartu                     N35            05:06 33  03:18 20  03:29 16  04:03 27  04:57 20  06:22 47  11:09 47  04:39 30  01:54 41  02:59 28  02:24 29  03:54 43  04:05 36  01:48 15  01:12 37  01:34 26  03:53 31  01:46 19  00:43 13
                                                  01:13     00:49     01:22     00:47     01:11     03:32     08:21     01:41     00:59     00:40     00:51     01:30     01:38     00:14     00:33     00:34     01:01     00:18     00:05   
37. Villu Tabur               01:10:27 17:06:27   04:33 17  08:39 32  19:41 45  23:41 45  28:33 42  32:21 38  39:01 41  44:46 40  45:35 40  48:53 40  50:45 39  53:40 37  56:58 36  60:52 38  61:29 37  63:57 38  67:27 38  69:31 37  70:27 37 01:10:27
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            04:33 17  04:06 39  11:02 46  04:00 26  04:52 19  03:48 28  06:40 45  05:45 40  00:49  2  03:18 35  01:52 17  02:55 21  03:18 15  03:54 42  00:37  8  02:28 45  03:30 22  02:04 33  00:56 35
                                                  00:40     01:37     08:55     00:44     01:06     00:58     03:52     02:47    -00:06     00:59     00:19     00:31     00:51     02:20    -00:02     01:28     00:38     00:36     00:18   
38. Kaarel Tiganik            01:10:38 17:23:05   06:06 44  10:22 43  14:05 35  18:28 31  24:29 30  28:44 31  32:22 29  37:40 31  39:23 31  43:41 33  49:32 36  54:09 38  58:27 38  60:33 37  61:29 37  62:55 37  66:54 37  69:39 38  70:38 38 01:10:38
    7638 Kobras                    M55            06:06 44  04:16 40  03:43 20  04:23 33  06:01 33  04:15 36  03:38 30  05:18 35  01:43 37  04:18 45  05:51 44  04:37 48  04:18 40  02:06 19  00:56 31  01:26 17  03:59 34  02:45 46  00:59 40
                                                  02:13     01:47     01:36     01:07     02:15     01:25     00:50     02:20     00:48     01:59     04:18     02:13     01:51     00:32     00:17     00:26     01:07     01:17     00:21   
39. Anne Arold                01:12:53 15:55:51   05:37 38  08:40 33  11:37 15  15:22 14  19:30  9  34:29 42  37:06 36  42:24 37  43:59 37  46:41 37  49:34 37  52:43 36  59:47 39  63:05 39  63:43 39  65:33 39  69:40 39  71:48 39  72:53 39 01:12:53
    3235 Ilves                     N45            05:37 38  03:03 15  02:57 11  03:45 16  04:08  8  14:59 49  02:37  3  05:18 35  01:35 33  02:42 22  02:53 38  03:09 31  07:04 46  03:18 40  00:38  9  01:50 33  04:07 36  02:08 36  01:05 44
                                                  01:44     00:34     00:50     00:29     00:22     12:09    -00:11     02:20     00:40     00:23     01:20     00:45     04:37     01:44    -00:01     00:50     01:15     00:40     00:27   
40. Diana Virumäe             01:18:33 17:38:39   05:48 39  10:32 44  14:03 34  18:52 35  24:29 30  28:40 30  35:01 34  44:54 41  47:41 41  50:17 41  52:42 40  56:40 40  64:32 40  66:49 40  68:08 40  69:47 40  75:19 40  77:36 40  78:33 40 01:18:33
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            05:48 39  04:44 47  03:31 17  04:49 39  05:37 29  04:11 35  06:21 44  09:53 49  02:47 46  02:36 18  02:25 31  03:58 44  07:52 48  02:17 26  01:19 40  01:39 30  05:32 45  02:17 41  00:57 37
                                                  01:55     02:15     01:24     01:33     01:51     01:21     03:33     06:55     01:52     00:17     00:52     01:34     05:25     00:43     00:40     00:39     02:40     00:49     00:19   
41. Sirje Lind                01:24:17 18:31:47   06:49 46  11:15 46  15:58 42  20:48 40  28:24 40  33:32 40  38:20 38  43:31 39  45:18 39  48:07 39  58:06 41  61:53 41  65:44 41  68:00 41  69:07 41  70:39 41  79:27 41  82:50 41  84:17 41 01:24:17
    3895 Kape                      N45            06:49 46  04:26 42  04:43 32  04:50 40  07:36 39  05:08 43  04:48 38  05:11 34  01:47 39  02:49 24  09:59 47  03:47 39  03:51 29  02:16 25  01:07 36  01:32 23  08:48 49  03:23 47  01:27 48
                                                  02:56     01:57     02:36     01:34     03:50     02:18     02:00     02:13     00:52     00:30     08:26     01:23     01:24     00:42     00:28     00:32     05:56     01:55     00:49   
42. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:25:02 16:29:19   04:44 22  08:03 20  33:31 49  37:55 49  42:59 49  46:34 49  49:32 46  53:34 45  55:11 45  58:02 45  67:16 46  70:05 46  73:31 46  76:22 46  76:49 46  79:12 46  82:57 45  84:27 42  85:02 42 01:25:02
    8188 HTG                       M21B           04:44 22  03:19 24  25:28 49  04:24 34  05:04 24  03:35 25  02:58 11  04:02 18  01:37 35  02:51 25  09:14 46  02:49 15  03:26 19  02:51 35  00:27  1  02:23 43  03:45 27  01:30  7  00:35  3
                                                  00:51     00:50     23:21     01:08     01:18     00:45     00:10     01:04     00:42     00:32     07:41     00:25     00:59     01:17    -00:12     01:23     00:53     00:02    -00:03   
43. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:25:45 17:23:55   05:50 40  10:21 42  14:27 37  19:19 37  30:29 43  35:55 44  40:54 42  49:05 42  52:04 42  56:25 42  59:03 42  63:31 42  68:01 43  73:33 44  75:00 44  77:29 44  82:35 43  84:50 43  85:45 43 01:25:45
    9621 Regio                     M50            05:50 40  04:31 44  04:06 27  04:52 41  11:10 45  05:26 45  04:59 39  08:11 47  02:59 48  04:21 46  02:38 35  04:28 47  04:30 42  05:32 47  01:27 45  02:29 46  05:06 44  02:15 38  00:55 34
                                                  01:57     02:02     01:59     01:36     07:24     02:36     02:11     05:13     02:04     02:02     01:05     02:04     02:03     03:58     00:48     01:29     02:14     00:47     00:17   
44. Anne Rohtmets             01:26:32 16:06:58   06:54 47  11:29 47  26:53 48  32:13 48  39:46 48  44:22 47  48:31 45  53:54 46  56:23 46  59:57 46  62:50 45  66:42 45  70:48 45  73:10 43  74:40 43  77:01 43  82:38 44  85:18 44  86:32 44 01:26:32
   11985 SA TÜK                    N45            06:54 47  04:35 46  15:24 47  05:20 45  07:33 38  04:36 41  04:09 34  05:23 37  02:29 45  03:34 38  02:53 38  03:52 42  04:06 37  02:22 29  01:30 46  02:21 42  05:37 46  02:40 44  01:14 46
                                                  03:01     02:06     13:17     02:04     03:47     01:46     01:21     02:25     01:34     01:15     01:20     01:28     01:39     00:48     00:51     01:21     02:45     01:12     00:36   
45. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:27:24 17:23:13   06:28 45  10:59 45  15:04 40  20:07 38  31:07 44  37:00 45  41:33 43  50:14 43  52:42 43  57:14 43  59:59 43  64:04 44  68:59 44  74:13 45  75:46 45  78:27 45  83:27 46  86:08 45  87:24 45 01:27:24
   15840 PRIA                      N45            06:28 45  04:31 44  04:05 26  05:03 42  11:00 44  05:53 46  04:33 37  08:41 48  02:28 44  04:32 48  02:45 36  04:05 46  04:55 43  05:14 45  01:33 48  02:41 48  05:00 43  02:41 45  01:16 47
                                                  02:35     02:02     01:58     01:47     07:14     03:03     01:45     05:43     01:33     02:13     01:12     01:41     02:28     03:40     00:54     01:41     02:08     01:13     00:38   
46. Meelis Noorsalu           01:31:13 17:24:22   04:43 20  08:25 26  13:49 31  18:59 36  38:12 47  42:28 46  45:44 44  52:04 44  53:24 44  57:36 44  60:23 44  63:55 43  67:20 42  72:51 42  74:10 42  76:34 42  81:03 42  90:39 46  91:13 46 01:31:13
    9829 Tallinn                   M21B           04:43 20  03:42 33  05:24 37  05:10 44  19:13 49  04:16 37  03:16 21  06:20 42  01:20 23  04:12 43  02:47 37  03:32 34  03:25 18  05:31 46  01:19 40  02:24 44  04:29 41  09:36 49  00:34  2
                                                  00:50     01:13     03:17     01:54     15:27     01:26     00:28     03:22     00:25     01:53     01:14     01:08     00:58     03:57     00:40     01:24     01:37     08:08    -00:04   
47. Imbi Soomets              01:38:25 17:58:45   05:28 37  09:48 40  15:50 41  22:02 42  28:22 39  33:46 41  50:58 48  57:49 47  59:11 47  63:13 47  77:42 49  81:15 48  85:30 47  88:06 47  89:18 47  91:08 47  95:22 47  97:37 47  98:25 47 01:38:25
   14401 Tartu                     N40            05:28 37  04:20 41  06:02 42  06:12 46  06:20 35  05:24 44  17:12 48  06:51 43  01:22 24  04:02 41  14:29 49  03:33 35  04:15 39  02:36 33  01:12 37  01:50 33  04:14 39  02:15 38  00:48 22
                                                  01:35     01:51     03:55     02:56     02:34     02:34     14:24     03:53     00:27     01:43     12:56     01:09     01:48     01:02     00:33     00:50     01:22     00:47     00:10   
48. Ellen Tohvri              01:38:47 17:58:43   05:26 36  09:53 41  14:59 39  22:07 43  28:30 41  33:27 39  51:02 49  58:02 48  59:21 48  63:16 48  77:37 48  81:28 49  85:38 48  88:12 48  89:26 48  91:16 48  95:26 48  97:46 48  98:47 48 01:38:47
   11996 Assets                    N45            05:26 36  04:27 43  05:06 34  07:08 48  06:23 36  04:57 42  17:35 49  07:00 44  01:19 22  03:55 40  14:21 48  03:51 40  04:10 38  02:34 32  01:14 39  01:50 33  04:10 37  02:20 42  01:01 43
                                                  01:33     01:58     02:59     03:52     02:37     02:07     14:47     04:02     00:24     01:36     12:48     01:27     01:43     01:00     00:35     00:50     01:18     00:52     00:23   
49. Vambola Kisand            01:49:44 17:28:24   07:34 48  12:23 48  16:31 44  23:11 44  37:36 46  44:36 48  50:11 47  58:05 49  60:56 49  65:59 49  71:09 47  78:13 47  86:33 49  90:49 49  92:33 49  97:24 49 104:39 49 108:11 49 109:44 49 01:49:44
    7051 Tartu                     M21B           07:34 48  04:49 49  04:08 28  06:40 47  14:25 48  07:00 48  05:35 40  07:54 45  02:51 47  05:03 49  05:10 43  07:04 49  08:20 49  04:16 43  01:44 49  04:51 49  07:15 48  03:32 48  01:33 49
                                                  03:41     02:20     02:01     03:24     10:39     04:10     02:47     04:56     01:56     02:44     03:37     04:40     05:53     02:42     01:05     03:51     04:23     02:04     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:27     01:48     03:02     03:14     02:24     02:32     02:58     00:46     01:50     01:30     02:08     02:27     01:23     00:27     00:55     02:49     01:15     00:33   00:38:12

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 14 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 31)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:31:41 17:31:26   02:10  1  05:18  1  07:50  1  10:29  1  11:46  1  17:47  1  19:47  1  22:22  1  24:45  1  26:20  1  27:02  1  28:25  1  30:17  1  30:52  1  31:41  1 00:31:41
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           02:10  1  03:08  1  02:32  1  02:39  3  01:17  2  06:01  6  02:00  3  02:35  4  02:23  5  01:35  3  00:42  6  01:23  6  01:52  2  00:35  9  00:49 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:33:15 16:21:32   02:26  3  06:08  3  08:42  2  11:28  2  13:55  3  19:16  3  21:08  3  23:37  2  26:50  3  28:13  2  28:54  2  30:07  2  32:03  2  32:35  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:26  3  03:42  4  02:34  2  02:46  4  02:27 25  05:21  3  01:52  1  02:29  2  03:13 15  01:23  1  00:41  5  01:13  2  01:56  3  00:32  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:16     00:34     00:02     00:07     01:10    -00:40    -00:08    -00:06     00:50    -00:12    -00:01    -00:10     00:04    -00:03    -00:09   
 3. Sander Tomson             00:33:20 17:12:12   02:48  7  06:40  5  09:48  4  12:15  3  13:34  2  18:44  2  20:58  2  24:27  3  26:48  2  28:29  3  29:16  3  30:37  3  32:21  3  32:45  3  33:20  3 00:33:20
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:48  7  03:52  5  03:08  5  02:27  1  01:19  3  05:10  2  02:14  7  03:29 10  02:21  3  01:41  5  00:47  8  01:21  4  01:44  1  00:24  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:38     00:44     00:36    -00:12     00:02    -00:51     00:14     00:54    -00:02     00:06     00:05    -00:02    -00:08    -00:11    -00:14   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:33:56 15:16:59   02:47  6  06:26  4  11:07 10  13:53  7  15:09  5  20:15  4  22:22  4  24:47  4  27:09  4  28:37  4  29:22  4  30:44  4  32:43  4  33:14  4  33:56  4 00:33:56
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:47  6  03:39  3  04:41 26  02:46  4  01:16  1  05:06  1  02:07  5  02:25  1  02:22  4  01:28  2  00:45  7  01:22  5  01:59  4  00:31  3  00:42  7
                                                  00:37     00:31     02:09     00:07    -00:01    -00:55     00:07    -00:10    -00:01    -00:07     00:03    -00:01     00:07    -00:04    -00:07   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:36:55 17:25:31   03:39 21  07:52 11  10:56  8  13:34  5  16:35  9  23:10  7  25:29  7  28:00  6  30:16  6  31:58  5  32:36  5  33:51  5  36:00  5  36:27  5  36:55  5 00:36:55
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           03:39 21  04:13  6  03:04  4  02:38  2  03:01 28  06:35 11  02:19  9  02:31  3  02:16  1  01:42  6  00:38  3  01:15  3  02:09  6  00:27  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:29     01:05     00:32    -00:01     01:44     00:34     00:19    -00:04    -00:07     00:07    -00:04    -00:08     00:17    -00:08    -00:21   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:40:12 17:11:37   03:06 14  07:33  7  10:41  7  14:08  8  15:29  6  21:37  5  23:50  5  26:47  5  29:55  5  33:09  6  33:43  6  36:17  6  38:54  6  39:29  6  40:12  6 00:40:12
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:06 14  04:27  8  03:08  5  03:27 10  01:21  4  06:08  9  02:13  6  02:57  6  03:08 13  03:14 26  00:34  1  02:34 29  02:37  9  00:35  9  00:43  8
                                                  00:56     01:19     00:36     00:48     00:04     00:07     00:13     00:22     00:45     01:39    -00:08     01:11     00:45     00:00    -00:06   
 7. Jaan Miljan               00:43:05 17:48:06   04:21 26  09:16 15  12:26 14  15:57 12  17:37 12  24:17  8  27:00  9  31:14  9  34:29  9  36:21  8  37:21  8  38:51  7  41:35  7  42:10  7  43:05  7 00:43:05
     227 Kape                      M65            04:21 26  04:55 11  03:10  8  03:31 11  01:40 11  06:40 13  02:43 14  04:14 22  03:15 16  01:52  9  01:00 15  01:30  7  02:44 15  00:35  9  00:55 17
                                                  02:11     01:47     00:38     00:52     00:23     00:39     00:43     01:39     00:52     00:17     00:18     00:07     00:52     00:00     00:06   
 8. Ats Virumäe               00:43:46 17:08:48   03:03 12  10:14 21  13:37 20  16:55 17  18:24 16  24:18  9  26:36  8  30:09  7  32:56  7  36:03  7  36:38  7  39:12  8  42:25  9  43:00  9  43:46  8 00:43:46
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:03 12  07:11 26  03:23 12  03:18  9  01:29  5  05:54  4  02:18  8  03:33 12  02:47  7  03:07 23  00:35  2  02:34 29  03:13 22  00:35  9  00:46  9
                                                  00:53     04:03     00:51     00:39     00:12    -00:07     00:18     00:58     00:24     01:32    -00:07     01:11     01:21     00:00    -00:03   
 9. Uve Nummert               00:44:02 18:36:55   03:00 10  09:44 18  12:56 16  15:59 14  19:48 17  25:45 12  27:47 12  31:37 10  34:35 10  36:47  9  37:43  9  39:29  9  42:09  8  42:54  8  44:02  9 00:44:02
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:00 10  06:44 24  03:12  9  03:03  7  03:49 29  05:57  5  02:02  4  03:50 19  02:58  9  02:12 11  00:56 14  01:46 13  02:40 11  00:45 23  01:08 25
                                                  00:50     03:36     00:40     00:24     02:32    -00:04     00:02     01:15     00:35     00:37     00:14     00:23     00:48     00:10     00:19   
10. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:45:00 16:29:34   03:02 11  08:16 12  11:58 12  15:58 13  17:57 13  24:54 11  27:40 10  31:12  8  34:24  8  36:56 10  37:49 10  40:04 10  43:24 10  44:06 10  45:00 10 00:45:00
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:02 11  05:14 15  03:42 18  04:00 18  01:59 19  06:57 15  02:46 17  03:32 11  03:12 14  02:32 16  00:53 12  02:15 27  03:20 24  00:42 20  00:54 16
                                                  00:52     02:06     01:10     01:21     00:42     00:56     00:46     00:57     00:49     00:57     00:11     00:52     01:28     00:07     00:05   
11. Martin Tõrra              00:45:30 18:39:55   03:07 15  07:42  9  10:57  9  14:49  9  16:34  8  22:36  6  25:06  6  32:49 11  35:54 11  38:00 11  39:14 11  40:50 11  43:30 11  44:15 11  45:30 11 00:45:30
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:07 15  04:35  9  03:15 10  03:52 17  01:45 14  06:02  7  02:30 11  07:43 30  03:05 11  02:06 10  01:14 24  01:36 12  02:40 11  00:45 23  01:15 31
                                                  00:57     01:27     00:43     01:13     00:28     00:01     00:30     05:08     00:42     00:31     00:32     00:13     00:48     00:10     00:26   
12. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:00 17:42:13   03:04 13  09:44 18  13:42 21  18:37 19  20:28 19  29:19 16  33:01 15  36:39 15  40:24 13  42:15 13  43:17 13  44:52 13  47:35 12  48:07 12  49:00 12 00:49:00
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:04 13  06:40 21  03:58 21  04:55 22  01:51 15  08:51 20  03:42 24  03:38 15  03:45 19  01:51  8  01:02 17  01:35 11  02:43 14  00:32  4  00:53 15
                                                  00:54     03:32     01:26     02:16     00:34     02:50     01:42     01:03     01:22     00:16     00:20     00:12     00:51    -00:03     00:04   
13. Tiiu Kaasik               00:49:56 16:29:48   02:59  9  09:03 14  12:18 13  16:30 15  18:01 14  24:22 10  27:44 11  33:03 12  38:15 12  41:12 12  42:13 12  44:09 12  48:06 13  48:54 13  49:56 13 00:49:56
     102 Ilves                     N50            02:59  9  06:04 18  03:15 10  04:12 19  01:31  6  06:21 10  03:22 23  05:19 28  05:12 27  02:57 21  01:01 16  01:56 18  03:57 27  00:48 28  01:02 21
                                                  00:49     02:56     00:43     01:33     00:14     00:20     01:22     02:44     02:49     01:22     00:19     00:33     02:05     00:13     00:13   
14. Kelli Nurm                00:50:48 17:06:04   02:10  1  05:43  2  08:52  3  12:34  4  14:08  4  29:59 17  35:18 17  38:51 17  41:10 15  43:42 14  44:31 14  46:30 14  49:36 14  50:10 14  50:48 14 00:50:48
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:10  1  03:33  2  03:09  7  03:42 14  01:34  7  15:51 30  05:19 28  03:33 12  02:19  2  02:32 16  00:49 11  01:59 21  03:06 20  00:34  8  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:25     00:37     01:03     00:17     09:50     03:19     00:58    -00:04     00:57     00:07     00:36     01:14    -00:01    -00:11   
15. Riina Laanjõe             00:51:35 17:39:46   02:33  4  06:52  6  10:32  5  15:49 11  17:26 11  27:06 13  29:33 13  33:36 13  40:59 14  43:54 15  45:00 15  46:32 15  49:46 15  50:23 15  51:35 15 00:51:35
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:33  4  04:19  7  03:40 16  05:17 25  01:37  8  09:40 25  02:27 10  04:03 21  07:23 29  02:55 20  01:06 19  01:32  9  03:14 23  00:37 14  01:12 28
                                                  00:23     01:11     01:08     02:38     00:20     03:39     00:27     01:28     05:00     01:20     00:24     00:09     01:22     00:02     00:23   
16. Mihhail Taivere           00:52:07 17:10:52   02:34  5  07:38  8  10:39  6  13:49  6  16:02  7  37:44 28  39:41 28  42:21 27  44:58 23  46:36 18  47:24 17  48:34 17  50:49 16  51:21 16  52:07 16 00:52:07
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:34  5  05:04 13  03:01  3  03:10  8  02:13 24  21:42 31  01:57  2  02:40  5  02:37  6  01:38  4  00:48  9  01:10  1  02:15  7  00:32  4  00:46  9
                                                  00:24     01:56     00:29     00:31     00:56     15:41    -00:03     00:05     00:14     00:03     00:06    -00:13     00:23    -00:03    -00:03   
17. Endel Remmet              00:53:23 16:47:06   02:54  8  07:50 10  11:46 11  15:21 10  17:02 10  32:33 20  35:40 18  40:51 22  43:50 18  46:11 17  47:41 19  49:12 18  51:50 17  52:28 17  53:23 17 00:53:23
     706 Kape                      M70            02:54  8  04:56 12  03:56 20  03:35 12  01:41 12  15:31 29  03:07 21  05:11 27  02:59 10  02:21 13  01:30 29  01:31  8  02:38 10  00:38 15  00:55 17
                                                  00:44     01:48     01:24     00:56     00:24     09:30     01:07     02:36     00:36     00:46     00:48     00:08     00:46     00:03     00:06   
18. Leili Prans               00:53:36 16:10:50   03:18 17  09:59 20  13:33 19  23:11 26  24:48 23  32:03 19  34:43 16  37:50 16  41:52 16  44:51 16  45:54 16  48:07 16  52:05 18  52:45 18  53:36 18 00:53:36
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:18 17  06:41 22  03:34 14  09:38 31  01:37  8  07:15 16  02:40 13  03:07  7  04:02 23  02:59 22  01:03 18  02:13 26  03:58 28  00:40 17  00:51 12
                                                  01:08     03:33     01:02     06:59     00:20     01:14     00:40     00:32     01:39     01:24     00:21     00:50     02:06     00:05     00:02   
19. Anne Serv                 00:54:22 17:09:27   03:14 16  10:28 22  15:03 22  18:52 20  20:43 20  27:20 14  32:07 14  35:16 14  46:08 25  47:56 23  48:44 22  50:18 22  53:00 21  53:42 22  54:22 19 00:54:22
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           03:14 16  07:14 27  04:35 24  03:49 16  01:51 15  06:37 12  04:47 27  03:09  9  10:52 31  01:48  7  00:48  9  01:34 10  02:42 13  00:42 20  00:40  5
                                                  01:04     04:06     02:03     01:10     00:34     00:36     02:47     00:34     08:29     00:13     00:06     00:11     00:50     00:07    -00:09   
20. Mare Leis                 00:54:34 16:07:11   09:06 31  14:12 27  23:12 29  26:12 28  28:18 28  34:21 26  37:06 24  40:14 19  43:02 17  46:50 19  47:29 18  49:29 19  52:51 19  53:29 19  54:34 20 00:54:34
    5012 Ilves                     N60            09:06 31  05:06 14  09:00 31  03:00  6  02:06 22  06:03  8  02:45 16  03:08  8  02:48  8  03:48 28  00:39  4  02:00 23  03:22 25  00:38 15  01:05 23
                                                  06:56     01:58     06:28     00:21     00:49     00:02     00:45     00:33     00:25     02:13    -00:03     00:37     01:30     00:03     00:16   
21. Aino Koser                00:54:37 17:02:51   04:20 25  12:13 25  15:57 24  19:34 21  21:15 21  33:16 21  37:11 25  40:53 24  44:10 19  47:02 21  47:57 20  49:52 20  52:59 20  53:35 20  54:37 21 00:54:37
    3910 Ilves                     N50            04:20 25  07:53 28  03:44 19  03:37 13  01:41 12  12:01 27  03:55 25  03:42 16  03:17 17  02:52 19  00:55 13  01:55 17  03:07 21  00:36 13  01:02 21
                                                  02:10     04:45     01:12     00:58     00:24     06:00     01:55     01:07     00:54     01:17     00:13     00:32     01:15     00:01     00:13   
22. Kersti Ploom              00:54:48 16:02:09   04:13 24  10:56 23  15:50 23  20:15 22  25:25 26  33:34 22  36:34 20  40:51 22  44:38 22  46:51 20  48:05 21  50:05 21  53:00 21  53:41 21  54:48 22 00:54:48
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            04:13 24  06:43 23  04:54 28  04:25 20  05:10 30  08:09 17  03:00 20  04:17 23  03:47 20  02:13 12  01:14 24  02:00 23  02:55 19  00:41 18  01:07 24
                                                  02:03     03:35     02:22     01:46     03:53     02:08     01:00     01:42     01:24     00:38     00:32     00:37     01:03     00:06     00:18   
23. Riina Kivikas             00:54:54 16:46:04   04:10 23  08:54 13  12:54 15  16:37 16  18:16 15  33:40 23  36:49 23  41:51 26  44:58 23  47:44 22  48:51 23  50:41 23  53:11 23  53:56 23  54:54 23 00:54:54
     707 Ilves                     N60            04:10 23  04:44 10  04:00 22  03:43 15  01:39 10  15:24 28  03:09 22  05:02 26  03:07 12  02:46 18  01:07 20  01:50 15  02:30  8  00:45 23  00:58 19
                                                  02:00     01:36     01:28     01:04     00:22     09:23     01:09     02:27     00:44     01:11     00:25     00:27     00:38     00:10     00:09   
24. Maria Oper                00:56:47 17:06:56   07:58 29  14:05 26  17:43 26  22:46 24  24:49 24  33:50 24  36:47 22  40:33 20  44:14 20  49:02 26  50:15 26  52:04 25  54:51 24  55:36 24  56:47 24 00:56:47
   10196 Võru                      N65            07:58 29  06:07 19  03:38 15  05:03 23  02:03 21  09:01 22  02:57 18  03:46 18  03:41 18  04:48 31  01:13 23  01:49 14  02:47 16  00:45 23  01:11 27
                                                  05:48     02:59     01:06     02:24     00:46     03:00     00:57     01:11     01:18     03:13     00:31     00:26     00:55     00:10     00:22   
25. Heli Viks                 00:57:57 17:05:26   03:25 19  09:19 16  13:00 17  22:09 23  24:46 22  31:36 18  35:49 19  39:34 18  46:14 26  50:08 27  51:19 27  53:17 27  56:07 26  56:49 25  57:57 25 00:57:57
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:25 19  05:54 17  03:41 17  09:09 29  02:37 26  06:50 14  04:13 26  03:45 17  06:40 28  03:54 29  01:11 22  01:58 20  02:50 18  00:42 20  01:08 25
                                                  01:15     02:46     01:09     06:30     01:20     00:49     02:13     01:10     04:17     02:19     00:29     00:35     00:58     00:07     00:19   
26. Vampula Oper              00:58:15 17:07:00   08:05 30  14:21 28  17:53 27  23:01 25  24:57 25  34:05 25  36:38 21  40:34 21  44:30 21  48:56 25  50:13 25  52:28 26  55:15 25  57:03 26  58:15 26 00:58:15
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:05 30  06:16 20  03:32 13  05:08 24  01:56 17  09:08 23  02:33 12  03:56 20  03:56 22  04:26 30  01:17 26  02:15 27  02:47 16  01:48 31  01:12 28
                                                  05:55     03:08     01:00     02:29     00:39     03:07     00:33     01:21     01:33     02:51     00:35     00:52     00:55     01:13     00:23   
27. Valter Ploom              00:59:31 16:09:35   05:09 27  12:02 24  17:06 25  24:35 27  26:34 27  35:27 27  38:10 27  41:45 25  46:24 27  48:48 24  50:10 24  52:03 24  57:16 27  58:18 27  59:31 27 00:59:31
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            05:09 27  06:53 25  05:04 29  07:29 26  01:59 19  08:53 21  02:43 14  03:35 14  04:39 24  02:24 14  01:22 27  01:53 16  05:13 31  01:02 29  01:13 30
                                                  02:59     03:45     02:32     04:50     00:42     02:52     00:43     01:00     02:16     00:49     00:40     00:30     03:21     00:27     00:24   
28. Krista Kõlli              00:59:36 17:54:22   03:37 20  09:21 17  13:21 18  17:52 18  19:48 17  28:19 15  38:02 26  42:31 28  47:19 28  50:32 28  52:00 28  53:57 28  57:59 28  58:45 28  59:36 28 00:59:36
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:37 20  05:44 16  04:00 22  04:31 21  01:56 17  08:31 18  09:43 31  04:29 24  04:48 25  03:13 25  01:28 28  01:57 19  04:02 29  00:46 27  00:51 12
                                                  01:27     02:36     01:28     01:52     00:39     02:30     07:43     01:54     02:25     01:38     00:46     00:34     02:10     00:11     00:02   
29. Kaie Kivila               01:03:50 17:27:18   03:20 18  15:26 29  20:01 28  28:39 29  31:20 29  39:56 29  42:55 29  47:48 29  51:38 29  54:06 29  55:14 29  58:40 29  62:08 29  62:49 29  63:50 29 01:03:50
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:20 18  12:06 29  04:35 24  08:38 28  02:41 27  08:36 19  02:59 19  04:53 25  03:50 21  02:28 15  01:08 21  03:26 31  03:28 26  00:41 18  01:01 20
                                                  01:10     08:58     02:03     05:59     01:24     02:35     00:59     02:18     01:27     00:53     00:26     02:03     01:36     00:06     00:12   
30. Lisa Frohböse             01:21:22 15:34:27   03:40 22  23:37 30  29:55 31  37:54 30  40:01 30  49:23 30  55:54 30  65:45 30  70:54 30  74:26 30  76:04 30  78:12 30  80:14 30  80:46 30  81:22 30 01:21:22
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N16            03:40 22  19:57 31  06:18 30  07:59 27  02:07 23  09:22 24  06:31 29  09:51 31  05:09 26  03:32 27  01:38 30  02:08 25  02:02  5  00:32  4  00:36  3
                                                  01:30     16:49     03:46     05:20     00:50     03:21     04:31     07:16     02:46     01:57     00:56     00:45     00:10    -00:03    -00:13   
31. Sulev Piiri               01:40:04 17:18:39   05:48 28  24:01 31  28:51 30  38:22 31  52:01 31  62:21 31  71:14 31  76:40 31  87:08 31  90:19 31  91:57 31  93:56 31  98:08 31  99:12 31 100:04 31 01:40:04
    4445 Kobras                    M70            05:48 28  18:13 30  04:50 27  09:31 30  13:39 31  10:20 26  08:53 30  05:26 29  10:28 30  03:11 24  01:38 30  01:59 21  04:12 30  01:04 30  00:52 14
                                                  03:38     15:05     02:18     06:52     12:22     04:19     06:53     02:51     08:05     01:36     00:56     00:36     02:20     00:29     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     03:08     02:32     02:27     01:16     05:06     01:52     02:25     02:16     01:23     00:34     01:10     01:44     00:24     00:28   00:28:55

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.( 45)  12.( 31)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:35:35 17:12:25   02:09  1  03:48  2  08:36  3  11:15  1  13:36  1  18:15  1  20:36  1  24:49  1  26:34  1  30:03  1  31:44  1  34:33  1  35:00  1  35:35  1 00:35:35
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:09  1  01:39  8  04:48  5  02:39  1  02:21  1  04:39  2  02:21  6  04:13  2  01:45  1  03:29  3  01:41  2  02:49  1  00:27  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:39:55 17:26:25   02:25  3  03:37  1  10:32  8  14:04  7  16:36  5  21:42  3  23:52  3  27:58  2  30:02  2  34:16  2  35:53  2  38:50  2  39:23  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:25  3  01:12  1  06:55 13  03:32  4  02:32  2  05:06  3  02:10  2  04:06  1  02:04  2  04:14  7  01:37  1  02:57  2  00:33  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:16    -00:27     02:07     00:53     00:11     00:27    -00:11    -00:07     00:19     00:45    -00:04     00:08     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:43:02 18:36:50   02:46  5  04:00  4  09:37  4  12:59  4  15:47  2  19:28  2  23:05  2  30:18  3  32:50  3  35:56  3  37:44  3  41:54  3  42:31  3  43:02  3 00:43:02
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:46  5  01:14  2  05:37 10  03:22  2  02:48  4  03:41  1  03:37 14  07:13 10  02:32  5  03:06  1  01:48  3  04:10  6  00:37  8  00:31  1
                                                  00:37    -00:25     00:49     00:43     00:27    -00:58     01:16     03:00     00:47    -00:23     00:07     01:21     00:10    -00:04   
 4. Martin Sults              00:46:14 17:28:09   02:23  2  03:58  3  08:23  2  12:33  3  16:13  4  23:08  4  25:33  4  31:12  6  33:46  6  37:46  4  40:35  4  45:01  5  45:36  5  46:14  4 00:46:14
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:23  2  01:35  7  04:25  3  04:10  7  03:40  8  06:55  8  02:25  8  05:39  7  02:34  6  04:00  5  02:49 13  04:26  8  00:35  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:14    -00:04    -00:23     01:31     01:19     02:16     00:04     01:26     00:49     00:31     01:08     01:37     00:08     00:03   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:46:16 18:00:52   02:31  4  04:02  5  07:42  1  11:19  2  16:01  3  25:00  7  27:14  7  31:57  7  34:20  7  38:15  5  40:38  5  44:47  4  45:27  4  46:16  5 00:46:16
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:31  4  01:31  5  03:40  2  03:37  5  04:42 15  08:59 15  02:14  4  04:43  3  02:23  3  03:55  4  02:23  9  04:09  5  00:40 10  00:49  8
                                                  00:22    -00:08    -01:08     00:58     02:21     04:20    -00:07     00:30     00:38     00:26     00:42     01:20     00:13     00:14   
 6. Lorely Kõrvel             00:52:08 15:59:23   06:02 18  09:53 18  13:09 12  18:41 13  21:27 11  28:35 12  30:25  8  36:25  9  40:20  9  43:39  6  46:13  6  50:47  6  51:25  6  52:08  6 00:52:08
   16609 Kobras                    N14            06:02 18  03:51 18  03:16  1  05:32 16  02:46  3  07:08  9  01:50  1  06:00  8  03:55 16  03:19  2  02:34 11  04:34  9  00:38  9  00:43  6
                                                  03:53     02:12    -01:32     02:53     00:25     02:29    -00:31     01:47     02:10    -00:10     00:53     01:45     00:11     00:08   
 7. Janika Matto              00:53:30 17:20:18   03:03  6  04:28  6  09:47  7  13:58  6  17:09  6  23:24  6  25:34  5  30:30  5  33:22  4  46:15 10  48:19 10  52:02  7  52:37  7  53:30  7 00:53:30
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:03  6  01:25  3  05:19  8  04:11  8  03:11  5  06:15  6  02:10  2  04:56  5  02:52 12  12:53 20  02:04  4  03:43  3  00:35  5  00:53 12
                                                  00:54    -00:14     00:31     01:32     00:50     01:36    -00:11     00:43     01:07     09:24     00:23     00:54     00:08     00:18   
 8. Igmar Matto               00:53:34 17:20:21   03:05  7  04:32  7  09:46  6  13:51  5  17:09  6  23:13  5  25:34  5  30:24  4  33:25  5  46:10  9  48:17  9  52:06  8  52:42  8  53:34  8 00:53:34
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:05  7  01:27  4  05:14  7  04:05  6  03:18  6  06:04  4  02:21  6  04:50  4  03:01 13  12:45 19  02:07  5  03:49  4  00:36  7  00:52 11
                                                  00:56    -00:12     00:26     01:26     00:57     01:25     00:00     00:37     01:16     09:16     00:26     01:00     00:09     00:17   
 9. Riho Laanoja              00:54:53 16:37:36   04:05 11  05:37  9  14:13 13  17:37 11  21:14  9  28:36 13  30:51 11  37:45 10  40:23 10  45:56  8  48:09  8  53:51 10  54:16 10  54:53  9 00:54:53
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:05 11  01:32  6  08:36 17  03:24  3  03:37  7  07:22 11  02:15  5  06:54  9  02:38  8  05:33 12  02:13  7  05:42 10  00:25  1  00:37  4
                                                  01:56    -00:07     03:48     00:45     01:16     02:43    -00:06     02:41     00:53     02:04     00:32     02:53    -00:02     00:02   
10. Peeter Põder              00:55:25 17:27:47   03:41  9  06:03 10  11:12  9  16:59  9  21:30 12  27:53  9  30:32 10  36:02  8  39:48  8  44:08  7  47:07  7  53:11  9  54:08  9  55:25 10 00:55:25
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:41  9  02:22 16  05:09  6  05:47 17  04:31 13  06:23  7  02:39 10  05:30  6  03:46 15  04:20  8  02:59 14  06:04 13  00:57 14  01:17 17
                                                  01:32     00:43     00:21     03:08     02:10     01:44     00:18     01:17     02:01     00:51     01:18     03:15     00:30     00:42   
11. Hele Mõttus               00:58:38 19:08:11   04:43 14  06:51 14  12:25 10  17:01 10  21:14  9  28:23 10  30:58 12  41:01 12  43:41 12  47:43 11  50:01 11  55:52 11  57:48 11  58:38 11 00:58:38
    1120 OK Lehola                 VIPL           04:43 14  02:08 11  05:34  9  04:36  9  04:13 10  07:09 10  02:35  9  10:03 18  02:40  9  04:02  6  02:18  8  05:51 12  01:56 20  00:50  9
                                                  02:34     00:29     00:46     01:57     01:52     02:30     00:14     05:50     00:55     00:33     00:37     03:02     01:29     00:15   
12. Rasmus Kruusa             01:00:20 18:28:19   03:47 10  06:03 10  12:43 11  17:48 12  22:18 13  28:26 11  31:35 13  39:12 11  42:15 11  48:09 12  51:43 12  58:55 12  59:35 12  60:20 12 01:00:20
   16214 TKug                      M14            03:47 10  02:16 14  06:40 12  05:05 12  04:30 12  06:08  5  03:09 13  07:37 11  03:03 14  05:54 14  03:34 15  07:12 16  00:40 10  00:45  7
                                                  01:38     00:37     01:52     02:26     02:09     01:29     00:48     03:24     01:18     02:25     01:53     04:23     00:13     00:10   
13. Kati Iher                 01:03:08 18:51:35   03:10  8  05:08  8  09:39  5  14:28  8  18:50  8  26:29  8  30:26  9  46:45 14  49:36 14  55:24 14  57:31 13  61:46 13  62:17 13  63:08 13 01:03:08
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            03:10  8  01:58 10  04:31  4  04:49 11  04:22 11  07:39 12  03:57 15  16:19 21  02:51 11  05:48 13  02:07  5  04:15  7  00:31  3  00:51 10
                                                  01:01     00:19    -00:17     02:10     02:01     03:00     01:36     12:06     01:06     02:19     00:26     01:26     00:04     00:16   
14. Jüri Zimmermann           01:06:03 17:20:57   04:25 13  06:38 13  14:31 15  19:52 15  23:49 14  33:01 15  35:59 15  45:40 13  48:15 13  53:46 13  58:20 14  64:07 14  64:52 14  66:03 14 01:06:03
     127 Kape                      M75            04:25 13  02:13 12  07:53 14  05:21 13  03:57  9  09:12 17  02:58 12  09:41 17  02:35  7  05:31 11  04:34 18  05:47 11  00:45 12  01:11 14
                                                  02:16     00:34     03:05     02:42     01:36     04:33     00:37     05:28     00:50     02:02     02:53     02:58     00:18     00:36   
15. Kristina Haug             01:09:46 17:16:48   04:16 12  06:04 12  14:15 14  19:38 14  24:24 15  32:26 14  35:16 14  49:38 16  52:06 15  57:04 15  59:33 15  67:44 15  68:43 15  69:46 15 01:09:46
    5043 Võru                      N14            04:16 12  01:48  9  08:11 16  05:23 14  04:46 16  08:02 13  02:50 11  14:22 20  02:28  4  04:58  9  02:29 10  08:11 18  00:59 15  01:03 13
                                                  02:07     00:09     03:23     02:44     02:25     03:23     00:29     10:09     00:43     01:29     00:48     05:22     00:32     00:28   
16. Kalju Johanson            01:16:47 15:43:54   05:06 15  07:20 15  15:19 16  20:07 16  25:03 16  35:49 16  40:18 16  53:15 17  55:55 17  61:49 16  64:34 16  71:21 16  75:36 16  76:47 16 01:16:47
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:06 15  02:14 13  07:59 15  04:48 10  04:56 17  10:46 19  04:29 16  12:57 19  02:40  9  05:54 14  02:45 12  06:47 14  04:15 21  01:11 14
                                                  02:57     00:35     03:11     02:09     02:35     06:07     02:08     08:44     00:55     02:25     01:04     03:58     03:48     00:36   
17. Kaido Raidla              01:22:47 17:02:43   05:07 16  08:50 16  18:05 18  25:52 18  32:38 18  41:57 18  46:54 18  56:13 18  60:51 18  67:49 17  72:30 17  80:21 17  81:34 17  82:47 17 01:22:47
   10205 Ilves                     VIPL           05:07 16  03:43 17  09:15 18  07:47 19  06:46 19  09:19 18  04:57 18  09:19 14  04:38 19  06:58 16  04:41 19  07:51 17  01:13 17  01:13 16
                                                  02:58     02:04     04:27     05:08     04:25     04:40     02:36     05:06     02:53     03:29     03:00     05:02     00:46     00:38   
18. Kristiina Rull            01:23:35 16:55:22   05:17 17  09:43 17  25:30 19  31:49 19  36:50 19  45:40 19  52:21 19  60:30 19  64:43 19  70:09 18  73:54 18  80:59 18  82:09 18  83:35 18 01:23:35
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           05:17 17  04:26 20  15:47 19  06:19 18  05:01 18  08:50 14  06:41 19  08:09 13  04:13 17  05:26 10  03:45 16  07:05 15  01:10 16  01:26 19
                                                  03:08     02:47     10:59     03:40     02:40     04:11     04:20     03:56     02:28     01:57     02:04     04:16     00:43     00:51   
19. Kersti Liloson            01:42:21 17:19:48   09:15 21  11:31 20  17:35 17  22:58 17  27:34 17  36:34 17  41:19 17  49:25 15  53:54 16  87:17 19  91:33 19 100:06 19 100:56 19 102:21 19 01:42:21
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           09:15 21  02:16 14  06:04 11  05:23 14  04:36 14  09:00 16  04:45 17  08:06 12  04:29 18  33:23 21  04:16 17  08:33 19  00:50 13  01:25 18
                                                  07:06     00:37     01:16     02:44     02:15     04:21     02:24     03:53     02:44     29:54     02:35     05:44     00:23     00:50   
20. Külli Laks Vahemäe        02:25:00 15:25:20   06:24 20  12:00 21  44:47 21  53:47 21  67:35 20  88:59 20  97:15 21 106:54 20 114:54 20 124:09 20 129:11 20 141:51 20 143:17 20 145:00 20 02:25:00
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           06:24 20  05:36 21  32:47 20  09:00 21  13:48 20  21:24 21  08:16 21  09:39 15  08:00 20  09:15 17  05:02 21  12:40 20  01:26 18  01:43 21
                                                  04:15     03:57     27:59     06:21     11:27     16:45     05:55     05:26     06:15     05:46     03:21     09:51     00:59     01:08   
21. Jaan Laks                 02:25:05 15:25:13   06:23 19  10:34 19  44:45 20  53:21 20  67:45 21  89:00 21  97:14 20 106:54 20 114:58 21 124:14 21 129:14 21 141:56 21 143:26 21 145:05 21 02:25:05
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           06:23 19  04:11 19  34:11 21  08:36 20  14:24 21  21:15 20  08:14 20  09:40 16  08:04 21  09:16 18  05:00 20  12:42 21  01:30 19  01:39 20
                                                  04:14     02:32     29:23     05:57     12:03     16:36     05:53     05:27     06:19     05:47     03:19     09:53     01:03     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     01:12     03:16     02:39     02:21     03:41     01:50     04:06     01:45     03:06     01:37     02:49     00:25     00:31   00:31:27

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:15:53 16:27:57   01:03  3  03:34  1  06:20  1  08:26  1  11:22  1  13:42  1  15:17  1  15:53  1 00:15:53
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:03  3  02:31  1  02:46  3  02:06  1  02:56  3  02:20  1  01:35  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:17:12 18:17:32   00:58  1  05:00  3  07:39  3  10:01  3  12:40  3  15:03  3  16:32  2  17:12  2 00:17:12
   16234 Võru                      M12            00:58  1  04:02  3  02:39  1  02:22  3  02:39  1  02:23  2  01:29  1  00:40  3
                                                 -00:05     01:31    -00:07     00:16    -00:17     00:03    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:18:40 16:27:54   01:06  4  03:39  2  06:24  2  08:31  2  11:26  2  13:49  2  17:16  3  18:40  3 00:18:40
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:06  4  02:33  2  02:45  2  02:07  2  02:55  2  02:23  2  03:27 10  01:24 16
                                                  00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:03     01:52     00:48   
 4. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:22:51 16:53:25   01:21  7  05:56  5  09:36  4  12:28  4  16:12  4  19:39  4  22:05  4  22:51  4 00:22:51
   17669 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:21  7  04:35  5  03:40  5  02:52  6  03:44  4  03:27  5  02:26  9  00:46  5
                                                  00:18     02:04     00:54     00:46     00:48     01:07     00:51     00:10   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:24:57 17:16:44   01:13  6  05:20  4  10:08  5  12:38  5  19:29  5  21:55  5  24:08  5  24:57  5 00:24:57
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:13  6  04:07  4  04:48  6  02:30  4  06:51 10  02:26  4  02:13  5  00:49  9
                                                  00:10     01:36     02:02     00:24     03:55     00:06     00:38     00:13   
 6. Anete Saar                00:31:39 16:29:07   01:38  9  06:39  9  14:15  9  17:06  7  22:23  7  28:29  7  30:52  6  31:39  6 00:31:39
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:38  9  05:01  7  07:36 14  02:51  5  05:17  7  06:06  9  02:23  8  00:47  6
                                                  00:35     02:30     04:50     00:45     02:21     03:46     00:48     00:11   
 7. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:31:49 16:29:06   01:42 10  06:36  8  14:14  8  17:13  8  22:26  8  28:34  8  30:56  7  31:49  7 00:31:49
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:42 10  04:54  6  07:38 15  02:59  7  05:13  6  06:08 10  02:22  7  00:53 10
                                                  00:39     02:23     04:52     00:53     02:17     03:48     00:47     00:17   
 8. Kerten Matto              00:32:41 16:14:06   01:26  8  06:29  7  13:21  7  17:50  9  23:49  9  27:42  6  31:24  8  32:41  8 00:32:41
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:26  8  05:03  9  06:52 12  04:29 10  05:59  9  03:53  6  03:42 12  01:17 15
                                                  00:23     02:32     04:06     02:23     03:03     01:33     02:07     00:41   
 9. Karel Kuragin             00:33:43 17:29:45   01:45 11  12:25 16  17:20 12  20:28 10  25:55 10  30:41  9  32:56  9  33:43  9 00:33:43
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:45 11  10:40 16  04:55  7  03:08  8  05:27  8  04:46  8  02:15  6  00:47  6
                                                  00:42     08:09     02:09     01:02     02:31     02:26     00:40     00:11   
10. Toomas Tennisberg         00:34:40 16:55:35   00:59  2  06:05  6  11:42  6  15:09  6  22:17  6  31:55 10  33:55 10  34:40 10 00:34:40
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            00:59  2  05:06 10  05:37  9  03:27  9  07:08 11  09:38 12  02:00  4  00:45  4
                                                 -00:04     02:35     02:51     01:21     04:12     07:18     00:25     00:09   
11. Mari Linnus               00:43:57 17:46:16   01:11  5  11:53 15  14:42 10  33:15 17  37:10 14  41:22 11  43:19 11  43:57 11 00:43:57
   10315 Peko                      N12            01:11  5  10:42 17  02:49  4  18:33 18  03:55  5  04:12  7  01:57  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:08     08:11     00:03     16:27     00:59     01:52     00:22     00:02   
12. Kaisa Kuragin             00:47:09 17:32:23   02:13 12  13:05 17  20:19 15  26:51 12  36:11 12  42:21 12  45:55 12  47:09 12 00:47:09
   16479 Võru                      N12            02:13 12  10:52 18  07:14 13  06:32 14  09:20 15  06:10 11  03:34 11  01:14 14
                                                  01:10     08:21     04:28     04:26     06:24     03:50     01:59     00:38   
13. Karmo Tisler              00:54:55 18:05:39   04:00 17  09:01 10  14:42 10  26:32 11  35:31 11  50:05 14  54:07 13  54:55 13 00:54:55
   18432 Võru                      M12            04:00 17  05:01  7  05:41 11  11:50 15  08:59 13  14:34 17  04:02 14  00:48  8
                                                  02:57     02:30     02:55     09:44     06:03     12:14     02:27     00:12   
14. Liisa Toomet              00:56:05 17:16:26   02:27 14  10:38 11  23:27 16  28:36 13  38:11 15  48:33 13  54:35 14  56:05 14 00:56:05
   19595 Tartu linn                N12            02:27 14  08:11 11  12:49 16  05:09 13  09:35 16  10:22 15  06:02 17  01:30 17
                                                  01:24     05:40     10:03     03:03     06:39     08:02     04:27     00:54   
15. Kristofer Lupp            00:57:41 18:02:51   02:26 13  11:51 14  17:26 13  29:18 14  38:23 16  52:44 16  56:36 15  57:41 15 00:57:41
   18117 Võru                      M12            02:26 13  09:25 15  05:35  8  11:52 17  09:05 14  14:21 16  03:52 13  01:05 12
                                                  01:23     06:54     02:49     09:46     06:09     12:01     02:17     00:29   
16. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:57:48 18:02:47   02:31 16  11:50 13  17:29 14  29:20 15  37:01 13  52:45 17  56:54 16  57:48 16 00:57:48
   17966 Võru                      M12            02:31 16  09:19 14  05:39 10  11:51 16  07:41 12  15:44 18  04:09 15  00:54 11
                                                  01:28     06:48     02:53     09:45     04:45     13:24     02:34     00:18   
17. Kaarel Toomet             01:00:47 17:16:27   02:28 15  11:20 12  24:28 17  29:28 16  39:53 17  50:11 15  58:45 17  60:47 17 01:00:47
   19596 Tartu linn                M12            02:28 15  08:52 13  13:08 17  05:00 12  10:25 18  10:18 14  08:34 18  02:02 18
                                                  01:25     06:21     10:22     02:54     07:29     07:58     06:59     01:26   
18. Helena Rull               01:18:56 16:53:20   04:39 18  13:26 18  46:49 18  51:47 18  61:32 18  71:49 18  77:46 18  78:56 18 01:18:56
   17454 Tartu                     N12            04:39 18  08:47 12  33:23 18  04:58 11  09:45 17  10:17 13  05:57 16  01:10 13
                                                  03:36     06:16     30:37     02:52     06:49     07:57     04:22     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:31     02:39     02:06     02:39     02:20     01:29     00:36   00:15:18

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:13:28 16:55:31   00:54  1  03:30  1  05:48  1  08:18  1  10:39  1  12:44  1  13:28  1 00:13:28
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:54  1  02:36  1  02:18  2  02:30  2  02:21  1  02:05  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:15:36 17:50:31   01:09  3  04:07  2  08:15  8  10:42  5  13:11  2  14:54  2  15:36  2 00:15:36
   10857 Tartu                     M08            01:09  3  02:58  2  04:08 12  02:27  1  02:29  2  01:43  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:15     00:22     01:50    -00:03     00:08    -00:22    -00:02   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:16:47 15:14:55   01:35 10  04:58  8  07:51  7  10:45  6  13:29  3  15:45  3  16:47  3 00:16:47
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:35 10  03:23  7  02:53  7  02:54  4  02:44  3  02:16  5  01:02 15
                                                  00:41     00:47     00:35     00:24     00:23     00:11     00:18   
 4. Emily Vinne               00:17:40 17:16:39   01:11  4  04:23  3  06:59  2  10:22  3  13:36  4  16:42  4  17:40  4 00:17:40
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:11  4  03:12  4  02:36  5  03:23  8  03:14  7  03:06 14  00:58 14
                                                  00:17     00:36     00:18     00:53     00:53     01:01     00:14   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:17:45 17:16:37   01:13  5  04:27  4  06:59  2  10:11  2  13:37  5  16:49  5  17:45  5 00:17:45
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:13  5  03:14  5  02:32  4  03:12  6  03:26 10  03:12 15  00:56 12
                                                  00:19     00:38     00:14     00:42     01:05     01:07     00:12   
 6. Ainar Leedu               00:18:00 17:16:33   01:15  6  04:32  5  07:02  4  10:23  4  13:38  6  16:55  6  18:00  6 00:18:00
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            01:15  6  03:17  6  02:30  3  03:21  7  03:15  8  03:17 16  01:05 16
                                                  00:21     00:41     00:12     00:51     00:54     01:12     00:21   
 7. Triin Virve               00:18:14 17:45:34   01:49 14  05:22 12  07:37  5  11:22  8  14:32  7  17:24  7  18:14  7 00:18:14
   17237 Tartu                     N08            01:49 14  03:33 10  02:15  1  03:45 12  03:10  6  02:52 10  00:50  8
                                                  00:55     00:57    -00:03     01:15     00:49     00:47     00:06   
 8. Harriet Koppel            00:18:23 18:43:00   01:36 12  04:46  7  08:59 10  12:05 11  15:14  9  17:27  8  18:23  8 00:18:23
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      M08            01:36 12  03:10  3  04:13 13  03:06  5  03:09  5  02:13  4  00:56 12
                                                  00:42     00:34     01:55     00:36     00:48     00:08     00:12   
 8. Jakob Koppel              00:18:23 18:42:59   01:31  8  05:14 10  09:08 11  11:59 10  15:05  8  17:32  9  18:23  8 00:18:23
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M08            01:31  8  03:43 11  03:54 10  02:51  3  03:06  4  02:27  7  00:51  9
                                                  00:37     01:07     01:36     00:21     00:45     00:22     00:07   
10. Hendrik Bleive            00:18:28 18:36:44   01:08  2  04:35  6  07:42  6  11:17  7  15:14  9  17:40 10  18:28 10 00:18:28
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M10            01:08  2  03:27  8  03:07  8  03:35 11  03:57 11  02:26  6  00:48  6
                                                  00:14     00:51     00:49     01:05     01:36     00:21     00:04   
11. Aleksander Saluri         00:18:33 18:11:58   01:29  7  05:21 11  08:28  9  11:57  9  15:22 11  17:51 11  18:33 11 00:18:33
   16240 Kobras                    M10            01:29  7  03:52 12  03:07  8  03:29  9  03:25  9  02:29  8  00:42  3
                                                  00:35     01:16     00:49     00:59     01:04     00:24    -00:02   
12. Kristin Kuura             00:23:23 18:26:22   01:31  8  05:52 13  09:56 12  14:50 13  19:13 13  22:30 13  23:23 12 00:23:23
   17905 Võru                      N08            01:31  8  04:21 13  04:04 11  04:54 17  04:23 14  03:17 16  00:53 11
                                                  00:37     01:45     01:46     02:24     02:02     01:12     00:09   
13. Eliise Virumäe            00:23:59 17:45:57   01:40 13  05:07  9  10:30 13  14:29 12  18:43 12  22:24 12  23:59 13 00:23:59
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     N10            01:40 13  03:27  8  05:23 16  03:59 13  04:14 12  03:41 18  01:35 19
                                                  00:46     00:51     03:05     01:29     01:53     01:36     00:51   
14. Andri Kepler              00:25:40 17:08:11   01:35 10  09:38 16  12:20 14  17:13 14  21:58 14  25:00 14  25:40 14 00:25:40
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35 10  08:03 18  02:42  6  04:53 16  04:45 15  03:02 12  00:40  2
                                                  00:41     05:27     00:24     02:23     02:24     00:57    -00:04   
15. Sander Hõim               00:27:25 17:23:38   02:13 16  09:34 15  15:00 15  19:05 15  23:24 15  26:16 15  27:25 15 00:27:25
   16230 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:13 16  07:21 16  05:26 17  04:05 14  04:19 13  02:52 10  01:09 17
                                                  01:19     04:45     03:08     01:35     01:58     00:47     00:25   
16. Kaido Hallik              00:30:48 17:18:52   04:35 20  15:05 20  19:49 19  23:21 19  28:07 17  29:59 16  30:48 16 00:30:48
    3665 Ilves                     M08            04:35 20  10:30 20  04:44 15  03:32 10  04:46 16  01:52  2  00:49  7
                                                  03:41     07:54     02:26     01:02     02:25    -00:13     00:05   
17. Paul Piirimäe             00:32:10 17:24:18   03:39 18  09:43 17  15:59 17  22:43 18  28:14 18  31:19 17  32:10 17 00:32:10
   12746 Kobras                    M08            03:39 18  06:04 14  06:16 18  06:44 19  05:31 17  03:05 13  00:51  9
                                                  02:45     03:28     03:58     04:14     03:10     01:00     00:07   
18. Sander Lepik              00:32:24 17:55:11   02:11 15  08:34 14  16:35 18  21:37 17  27:46 16  31:46 18  32:24 18 00:32:24
   19122 TKiG                      M08            02:11 15  06:23 15  08:01 19  05:02 18  06:09 18  04:00 19  00:38  1
                                                  01:17     03:47     05:43     02:32     03:48     01:55    -00:06   
19. Agnes Tennisberg          00:33:16 16:57:48   03:50 19  11:33 18  15:56 16  20:01 16  29:23 19  31:56 19  33:16 19 00:33:16
   14871 Tartu                     N08            03:50 19  07:43 17  04:23 14  04:05 14  09:22 20  02:33  9  01:20 18
                                                  02:56     05:07     02:05     01:35     07:01     00:28     00:36   
20. Kerret Matto              00:46:28 16:15:12   03:21 17  12:41 19  20:59 20  28:38 20  37:18 20  43:45 20  46:28 20 00:46:28
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:21 17  09:20 19  08:18 20  07:39 20  08:40 19  06:27 21  02:43 21
                                                  02:27     06:44     06:00     05:09     06:19     04:22     01:59   
21. Timo Rebenits             01:03:50 15:26:45   04:35 20  20:30 21  29:11 21  37:53 21  49:58 21  60:18 21  63:50 21 01:03:50
   16584 Kape                      M08            04:35 20  15:55 21  08:41 21  08:42 21  12:05 22  10:20 22  03:32 22
                                                  03:41     13:19     06:23     06:12     09:44     08:15     02:48   
22. Liisa Avikson             01:07:59 17:15:13   08:04 22  25:15 22  37:49 22  48:27 22  60:07 22  66:20 22  67:59 22 01:07:59
   18295 Põlva                     N08            08:04 22  17:11 22  12:34 22  10:38 22  11:40 21  06:13 20  01:39 20
                                                  07:10     14:35     10:16     08:08     09:19     04:08     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     02:36     02:15     02:27     02:21     01:43     00:38   00:12:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 30.07.2013 22:05:40 Kobras