Põlva XVIII teisipäevak, Kooraste

6.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raido Mitt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 57)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 33)  18.( 60)  19.( 48)  20.( 51)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  23.( 53)  24.( 59)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:15:37 17:53:51   02:10  2  04:06  2  05:02  2  13:36  3  23:06  3  28:33  3  29:48  3  31:52  3  37:04  3  39:28  3  41:15  3  44:35  2  46:31  2  50:30  2  51:54  1  53:04  1  58:13  1  62:15  2  65:29  1  66:46  1  67:43  1  70:24  1  73:25  1  75:00  1  75:29  1  75:37  1 01:15:37
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:10  2  01:56  4  00:56  1  08:34  3  09:30  5  05:27  6  01:15  1  02:04  1  05:12  3  02:24  2  01:47  2  03:20  2  01:56  5  03:59  2  01:24  3  01:10  2  05:09  3  04:02 13  03:14  2  01:17  1  00:57  2  02:41  1  03:01  1  01:35  2  00:29  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              01:18:05 16:16:11   02:20  4  04:16  3  05:18  3  13:15  1  20:47  1  24:47  1  27:03  1  29:11  1  34:06  1  36:24  1  38:36  1  47:43  3  49:32  3  53:39  3  55:00  3  56:09  3  60:51  3  62:40  3  66:21  2  67:59  2  69:11  2  72:06  2  75:50  2  77:24  2  77:57  2  78:05  2 01:18:05
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:20  4  01:56  4  01:02  3  07:57  1  07:32  1  04:00  1  02:16 10  02:08  2  04:55  1  02:18  1  02:12  3  09:07 14  01:49  3  04:07  4  01:21  1  01:09  1  04:42  1  01:49  9  03:41  6  01:38  6  01:12  9  02:55  2  03:44  6  01:34  1  00:33  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:06    -00:37    -01:58    -01:27     01:01     00:04    -00:17    -00:06     00:25     05:47    -00:07     00:08    -00:03    -00:01    -00:27    -02:13     00:27     00:21     00:15     00:14     00:43    -00:01     00:04     00:00   
 3. Rene Post                 01:20:02 18:05:45   02:04  1  03:55  1  04:52  1  13:34  2  22:13  2  26:35  2  27:57  2  30:22  2  35:58  2  38:36  2  40:56  2  44:17  1  45:55  1  50:18  1  52:02  2  53:37  2  58:55  2  61:18  1  67:15  3  68:44  3  69:51  3  73:26  3  77:28  3  79:17  3  79:52  3  80:02  3 01:20:02
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:04  1  01:51  1  00:57  2  08:42  4  08:39  4  04:22  2  01:22  2  02:25  3  05:36  6  02:38  5  02:20  8  03:21  3  01:38  1  04:23  7  01:44 10  01:35  5  05:18  6  02:23 10  05:57 14  01:29  4  01:07  6  03:35  9  04:02  9  01:49  4  00:35  4  00:10  9
                                                 -00:06    -00:05     00:01     00:08    -00:51    -01:05     00:07     00:21     00:24     00:14     00:33     00:01    -00:18     00:24     00:20     00:25     00:09    -01:39     02:43     00:12     00:10     00:54     01:01     00:14     00:06     00:02   
 4. Taavi Tamkivi             01:20:35 18:59:40   02:27  6  04:39  6  05:42  4  15:16  7  23:11  4  30:50  6  32:44  6  35:27  6  40:47  6  43:51  6  45:34  6  48:48  6  51:04  6  54:52  6  56:15  4  58:52  5  64:08  4  65:03  4  68:19  5  70:12  5  71:09  5  74:15  5  77:56  5  79:49  5  80:27  4  80:35  4 01:20:35
    3828 TAOK                      M21E           02:27  6  02:12  7  01:03  4  09:34  7  07:55  2  07:39 13  01:54  7  02:43  7  05:20  5  03:04  8  01:43  1  03:14  1  02:16  6  03:48  1  01:23  2  02:37 12  05:16  5  00:55  2  03:16  3  01:53 10  00:57  2  03:06  5  03:41  5  01:53  8  00:38  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:07     01:00    -01:35     02:12     00:39     00:39     00:08     00:40    -00:04    -00:06     00:20    -00:11    -00:01     01:27     00:07    -03:07     00:02     00:36     00:00     00:25     00:40     00:18     00:09     00:00   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:20:50 18:10:44   03:21 11  05:15 10  06:23  9  16:12  9  24:27  6  29:40  5  31:11  4  33:39  4  39:40  4  42:26  5  44:43  5  48:04  4  50:28  4  54:43  5  56:24  6  58:27  4  64:15  5  65:10  5  68:05  4  69:31  4  70:50  4  73:54  4  77:33  4  79:26  4  80:40  5  80:50  5 01:20:50
    6403 Rae                       M21E           03:21 11  01:54  3  01:08  5  09:49  8  08:15  3  05:13  4  01:31  4  02:28  6  06:01  9  02:46  7  02:17  6  03:21  3  02:24  7  04:15  6  01:41  8  02:03  9  05:48 10  00:55  2  02:55  1  01:26  3  01:19 10  03:04  4  03:39  4  01:53  8  01:14 14  00:10  9
                                                  01:11    -00:02     00:12     01:15    -01:15    -00:14     00:16     00:24     00:49     00:22     00:30     00:01     00:28     00:16     00:17     00:53     00:39    -03:07    -00:19     00:09     00:22     00:23     00:38     00:18     00:45     00:02   
 6. Väino Ellamik             01:22:38 17:41:17   02:28  7  04:40  7  05:51  7  14:24  4  24:22  5  28:45  4  31:22  5  33:48  5  39:42  5  42:09  4  44:23  4  48:04  4  50:36  5  54:42  4  56:22  5  59:37  6  65:03  6  66:00  6  69:31  6  71:07  6  72:10  6  76:15  6  80:00  6  81:51  6  82:28  6  82:38  6 01:22:38
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:28  7  02:12  7  01:11  8  08:33  2  09:58  6  04:23  3  02:37 13  02:26  4  05:54  7  02:27  3  02:14  5  03:41  6  02:32  9  04:06  3  01:40  6  03:15 15  05:26  7  00:57  4  03:31  5  01:36  5  01:03  5  04:05 13  03:45  7  01:51  7  00:37  5  00:10  9
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:15    -00:01     00:28    -01:04     01:22     00:22     00:42     00:03     00:27     00:21     00:36     00:07     00:16     02:05     00:17    -03:05     00:17     00:19     00:06     01:24     00:44     00:16     00:08     00:02   
 7. Rimmo Rõõm                01:28:02 18:56:26   02:37  8  04:35  5  05:50  6  14:45  6  27:40  9  33:24 10  34:53  7  37:20  7  42:20  7  45:02  7  47:28  7  51:10  7  55:56  8  60:08  8  61:37  8  64:38  8  70:53  8  72:26  8  75:42  8  77:28  8  78:24  8  81:20  8  85:29  8  87:18  8  87:57  7  88:02  7 01:28:02
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           02:37  8  01:58  6  01:15 10  08:55  6  12:55 11  05:44  7  01:29  3  02:27  5  05:00  2  02:42  6  02:26  9  03:42  7  04:46 15  04:12  5  01:29  5  03:01 13  06:15 12  01:33  8  03:16  3  01:46  8  00:56  1  02:56  3  04:09 10  01:49  4  00:39  7  00:05  1
                                                  00:27     00:02     00:19     00:21     03:25     00:17     00:14     00:23    -00:12     00:18     00:39     00:22     02:50     00:13     00:05     01:51     01:06    -02:29     00:02     00:29    -00:01     00:15     01:08     00:14     00:10    -00:03   
 8. Erik Saarts               01:28:15 18:26:13   02:26  5  05:13  9  06:23  9  17:22 10  27:31  8  33:15  8  34:56  8  38:02  8  43:15  8  45:50  8  48:03  8  51:36  8  53:22  7  58:06  7  59:46  7  61:15  7  66:06  7  67:38  7  71:59  7  76:07  7  77:17  7  80:48  7  84:34  7  86:43  7  88:03  8  88:15  8 01:28:15
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:26  5  02:47 11  01:10  7  10:59 10  10:09  8  05:44  7  01:41  5  03:06  8  05:13  4  02:35  4  02:13  4  03:33  5  01:46  2  04:44  9  01:40  6  01:29  3  04:51  2  01:32  7  04:21 10  04:08 15  01:10  7  03:31  7  03:46  8  02:09 11  01:20 15  00:12 12
                                                  00:16     00:51     00:14     02:25     00:39     00:17     00:26     01:02     00:01     00:11     00:26     00:13    -00:10     00:45     00:16     00:19    -00:18    -02:30     01:07     02:51     00:13     00:50     00:45     00:34     00:51     00:04   
 9. Arvi Anton                01:30:22 17:33:28   02:17  3  04:45  8  05:53  8  15:54  8  25:58  7  32:37  7  35:12  9  38:44  9  44:40  9  47:46  9  50:03  9  55:38  9  60:21 10  65:06 10  66:31 10  68:00  9  73:27  9  74:16  9  77:57  9  79:19  9  80:16  9  84:18  9  87:46  9  89:33  9  90:13  9  90:22  9 01:30:22
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           02:17  3  02:28  9  01:08  5  10:01  9  10:04  7  06:39 10  02:35 12  03:32 12  05:56  8  03:06  9  02:17  6  05:35 11  04:43 14  04:45 10  01:25  4  01:29  3  05:27  8  00:49  1  03:41  6  01:22  2  00:57  2  04:02 11  03:28  2  01:47  3  00:40  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:07     00:32     00:12     01:27     00:34     01:12     01:20     01:28     00:44     00:42     00:30     02:15     02:47     00:46     00:01     00:19     00:18    -03:13     00:27     00:05     00:00     01:21     00:27     00:12     00:11     00:01   
10. Tanel Mõttus              01:31:24 17:17:56   02:39  9  04:32  4  05:44  5  14:34  5  27:52 10  33:18  9  35:59 10  39:14 10  46:20 10  49:50 10  52:52 10  56:42 10  59:14  9  63:48  9  65:32  9  68:04 10  74:29 10  75:30 10  79:11 10  80:50 10  82:01 10  85:19 10  88:55 10  90:45 10  91:17 10  91:24 10 01:31:24
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:39  9  01:53  2  01:12  9  08:50  5  13:18 13  05:26  5  02:41 14  03:15 11  07:06 11  03:30 11  03:02 11  03:50  8  02:32  9  04:34  8  01:44 10  02:32 11  06:25 13  01:01  5  03:41  6  01:39  7  01:11  8  03:18  6  03:36  3  01:50  6  00:32  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:29    -00:03     00:16     00:16     03:48    -00:01     01:26     01:11     01:54     01:06     01:15     00:30     00:36     00:35     00:20     01:22     01:16    -03:01     00:27     00:22     00:14     00:37     00:35     00:15     00:03    -00:01   
11. Andres Saetalu            01:47:58 15:56:31   02:49 10  05:45 11  07:01 11  18:24 11  31:20 11  38:58 11  41:09 11  44:17 11  51:34 11  55:31 11  58:11 11  67:26 12  69:18 11  74:13 11  75:56 11  77:46 11  83:01 11  87:25 11  92:45 11  95:15 11  96:43 11 100:16 11 104:51 11 107:01 11 107:46 11 107:58 11 01:47:58
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:49 10  02:56 12  01:16 11  11:23 11  12:56 12  07:38 12  02:11  9  03:08 10  07:17 12  03:57 14  02:40 10  09:15 15  01:52  4  04:55 11  01:43  9  01:50  6  05:15  4  04:24 14  05:20 13  02:30 13  01:28 11  03:33  8  04:35 11  02:10 12  00:45 11  00:12 12
                                                  00:39     01:00     00:20     02:49     03:26     02:11     00:56     01:04     02:05     01:33     00:53     05:55    -00:04     00:56     00:19     00:40     00:06     00:22     02:06     01:13     00:31     00:52     01:34     00:35     00:16     00:04   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:50:23 16:02:53   03:30 12  09:56 14  11:14 14  27:56 14  39:00 13  44:45 13  46:48 13  50:38 13  57:21 13  60:38 13  63:47 13  68:11 13  71:54 13  77:48 13  79:42 13  81:32 13  87:02 13  89:29 12  94:18 12  96:17 12  97:51 12 101:45 12 107:29 12 109:34 12 110:14 12 110:23 12 01:50:23
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:30 12  06:26 15  01:18 12  16:42 14  11:04  9  05:45  9  02:03  8  03:50 13  06:43 10  03:17 10  03:09 12  04:24  9  03:43 12  05:54 13  01:54 12  01:50  6  05:30  9  02:27 11  04:49 12  01:59 11  01:34 12  03:54 10  05:44 13  02:05 10  00:40  9  00:09  6
                                                  01:20     04:30     00:22     08:08     01:34     00:18     00:48     01:46     01:31     00:53     01:22     01:04     01:47     01:55     00:30     00:40     00:21    -01:35     01:35     00:42     00:37     01:13     02:43     00:30     00:11     00:01   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:51:45 16:54:59   03:30 12  06:13 12  07:57 12  19:44 12  31:43 12  41:24 12  43:16 12  46:22 12  53:50 12  57:28 12  60:44 12  66:13 11  69:40 12  74:46 12  76:46 12  78:39 12  84:32 12  91:15 13  95:05 13  96:57 13  98:45 13 102:49 13 107:50 13 110:57 13 111:36 13 111:45 13 01:51:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:30 12  02:43 10  01:44 14  11:47 12  11:59 10  09:41 15  01:52  6  03:06  8  07:28 13  03:38 12  03:16 13  05:29 10  03:27 11  05:06 12  02:00 13  01:53  8  05:53 11  06:43 15  03:50  9  01:52  9  01:48 13  04:04 12  05:01 12  03:07 13  00:39  7  00:09  6
                                                  01:20     00:47     00:48     03:13     02:29     04:14     00:37     01:02     02:16     01:14     01:29     02:09     01:31     01:07     00:36     00:43     00:44     02:41     00:36     00:35     00:51     01:23     02:00     01:32     00:10     00:01   
14. Arvo Kivikas              02:05:16 17:56:40   03:48 14  07:33 13  09:21 13  27:42 13  44:13 14  51:43 14  53:59 14  58:05 14  66:16 14  70:06 14  73:29 14  79:15 14  81:39 14  87:50 14  90:04 14  92:30 14 100:04 14 101:27 14 106:03 14 108:32 14 110:23 14 114:45 14 120:57 14 124:09 14 125:00 14 125:16 14 02:05:16
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:48 14  03:45 13  01:48 15  18:21 15  16:31 14  07:30 11  02:16 10  04:06 14  08:11 14  03:50 13  03:23 14  05:46 13  02:24  7  06:11 14  02:14 14  02:26 10  07:34 14  01:23  6  04:36 11  02:29 12  01:51 14  04:22 14  06:12 14  03:12 14  00:51 12  00:16 15
                                                  01:38     01:49     00:52     09:47     07:01     02:03     01:01     02:02     02:59     01:26     01:36     02:26     00:28     02:12     00:50     01:16     02:25    -02:39     01:22     01:12     00:54     01:41     03:11     01:37     00:22     00:08   
15. Andres Saetalu            02:46:48 15:37:18   13:20 15  17:07 15  18:45 15  33:51 15  56:14 15  65:41 15  68:33 15  73:24 15  82:44 15  87:03 15  90:50 15  96:31 15 100:47 15 109:42 15 113:04 15 116:05 15 127:25 15 130:29 15 144:47 15 148:07 15 150:18 15 155:28 15 162:10 15 165:39 15 166:34 15 166:48 15 02:46:48
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           13:20 15  03:47 14  01:38 13  15:06 13  22:23 15  09:27 14  02:52 15  04:51 15  09:20 15  04:19 15  03:47 15  05:41 12  04:16 13  08:55 15  03:22 15  03:01 13  11:20 15  03:04 12  14:18 15  03:20 14  02:11 15  05:10 15  06:42 15  03:29 15  00:55 13  00:14 14
                                                  11:10     01:51     00:42     06:32     12:53     04:00     01:37     02:47     04:08     01:55     02:00     02:21     02:20     04:56     01:58     01:51     06:11    -00:58     11:04     02:03     01:14     02:29     03:41     01:54     00:26     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:51     00:56     07:57     07:32     04:00     01:15     02:04     04:55     02:18     01:43     03:14     01:38     03:48     01:21     01:09     04:42     00:49     02:55     01:17     00:56     02:41     03:01     01:34     00:29     00:05   01:06:14

M10 Rada (2): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ainar Leedu               00:19:35 17:23:29   02:08  2  03:56  2  08:22  2  11:18  1  14:57  1  16:26  1  18:39  1  19:26  1  19:35  1 00:19:35
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            02:08  2  01:48  6  04:26  6  02:56  1  03:39  6  01:29  2  02:13  7  00:47  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:20:15 17:36:49   03:56  4  05:28  4  09:36  3  12:54  2  16:11  2  18:04  2  19:28  2  20:06  2  20:15  2 00:20:15
   17356 Kobras                    M10            03:56  4  01:32  3  04:08  4  03:18  3  03:17  3  01:53  4  01:24  3  00:38  3  00:09  1
                                                  01:48    -00:16    -00:18     00:22    -00:22     00:24    -00:49    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Kristofer Kuusik          00:20:16 17:36:51   03:56  4  05:34  6  09:36  3  12:55  3  16:13  3  18:05  3  19:29  3  20:06  2  20:16  3 00:20:16
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:56  4  01:38  5  04:02  2  03:19  4  03:18  4  01:52  3  01:24  3  00:37  2  00:10  4
                                                  01:48    -00:10    -00:24     00:23    -00:21     00:23    -00:49    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Aleksander Saluri         00:20:23 17:36:47   04:02  6  05:39  7  09:43  6  13:02  5  16:15  4  18:10  4  19:35  5  20:11  4  20:23  4 00:20:23
   16240 Kobras                    M10            04:02  6  01:37  4  04:04  3  03:19  4  03:13  2  01:55  6  01:25  5  00:36  1  00:12  6
                                                  01:54    -00:11    -00:22     00:23    -00:26     00:26    -00:48    -00:11     00:03   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:20:24 17:36:48   04:03  7  05:33  5  09:41  5  12:56  4  16:18  5  18:12  5  19:33  4  20:15  5  20:24  5 00:20:24
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:03  7  01:30  2  04:08  4  03:15  2  03:22  5  01:54  5  01:21  2  00:42  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:55    -00:18    -00:18     00:19    -00:17     00:25    -00:52    -00:05     00:00   
 6. Erik Kersna               00:26:37 19:08:55   02:47  3  05:25  3  11:51  7  16:48  6  21:03  6  23:24  6  25:23  6  26:20  6  26:37  6 00:26:37
   13504 Otepää                    M10            02:47  3  02:38  7  06:26  7  04:57  6  04:15  7  02:21  7  01:59  6  00:57  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:39     00:50     02:00     02:01     00:36     00:52    -00:14     00:10     00:08   
 7. Emil Eensaar              00:42:21 16:15:11   01:17  1  02:45  1  06:15  1  36:32  7  38:46  7  40:14  7  41:27  7  42:11  7  42:21  7 00:42:21
   11300 Tartu                     M10            01:17  1  01:28  1  03:30  1  30:17  7  02:14  1  01:28  1  01:13  1  00:44  5  00:10  4
                                                 -00:51    -00:20    -00:56     27:21    -01:25    -00:01    -01:00    -00:03     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:28     03:30     02:56     02:14     01:28     01:13     00:36     00:09   00:14:51

M08 Rada (2): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:43 17:23:20   02:15  1  04:08  1  08:33  1  11:25  1  15:01  1  16:38  1  18:47  1  19:33  1  19:43  1 00:19:43
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:15  1  01:53  1  04:25  1  02:52  1  03:36  2  01:37  1  02:09  3  00:46  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      00:25:43 17:50:28   02:23  2  04:38  2  09:26  2  12:44  2  16:17  2  22:42  2  24:40  2  25:30  2  25:43  2 00:25:43
   17818 MHG                       M08            02:23  2  02:15  2  04:48  3  03:18  2  03:33  1  06:25  6  01:58  2  00:50  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:23     00:26    -00:03     04:48    -00:11     00:04     00:03   
 3. Karl Oskar Orro           00:30:31 16:57:05   03:16  3  06:19  3  10:46  3  15:57  3  20:12  3  26:49  5  28:34  3  30:19  3  30:31  3 00:30:31
   11700 Võru                      M08            03:16  3  03:03  4  04:27  2  05:11  5  04:15  3  06:37  7  01:45  1  01:45  9  00:12  3
                                                  01:01     01:10     00:02     02:19     00:39     05:00    -00:24     00:59     00:02   
 4. Paul Piirimäe             00:32:09 17:54:11   03:43  4  06:40  4  15:00  4  18:47  4  23:17  4  26:34  3  30:25  4  31:43  4  32:09  4 00:32:09
   12746 Kobras                    M08            03:43  4  02:57  3  08:20  6  03:47  3  04:30  4  03:17  3  03:51  5  01:18  3  00:26  7
                                                  01:28     01:04     03:55     00:55     00:54     01:40     01:42     00:32     00:16   
 5. Villem Piirimäe           00:32:17 17:54:06   03:45  5  07:03  5  15:11  6  19:42  5  24:12  5  26:45  4  30:37  5  32:00  5  32:17  5 00:32:17
   15088 Kobras                    M08            03:45  5  03:18  5  08:08  5  04:31  4  04:30  4  02:33  2  03:52  6  01:23  4  00:17  5
                                                  01:30     01:25     03:43     01:39     00:54     00:56     01:43     00:37     00:07   
 6. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:40:22 17:10:44   06:00  9  10:19  9  18:42  8  25:13  7  30:30  7  34:48  7  38:10  6  39:46  6  40:22  6 00:40:22
   11917 Tartu                     M08            06:00  9  04:19  7  08:23  7  06:31  7  05:17  6  04:18  5  03:22  4  01:36  7  00:36  9
                                                  03:45     02:26     03:58     03:39     01:41     02:41     01:13     00:50     00:26   
 7. Erik Marten Zernant       00:41:03 15:34:32   04:49  8  08:15  6  15:08  5  21:50  6  27:24  6  34:21  6  39:10  7  40:38  7  41:03  7 00:41:03
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            04:49  8  03:26  6  06:53  4  06:42  8  05:34  7  06:57  8  04:49  9  01:28  5  00:25  6
                                                  02:34     01:33     02:28     03:50     01:58     05:20     02:40     00:42     00:15   
 8. Kerret Matto              00:45:08 16:33:48   04:31  7  09:14  8  21:21  9  27:32  8  34:57  8  39:12  8  43:11  8  44:42  8  45:08  8 00:45:08
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:31  7  04:43  9  12:07  9  06:11  6  07:25  8  04:15  4  03:59  7  01:31  6  00:26  7
                                                  02:16     02:50     07:42     03:19     03:49     02:38     01:50     00:45     00:16   
 9. Kaur Hallik               00:57:33 17:57:35   03:55  6  08:18  7  16:55  7  30:45  9  40:20  9  51:02  9  55:42  9  57:23  9  57:33  9 00:57:33
   10245 Tartu                     M08            03:55  6  04:23  8  08:37  8  13:50  9  09:35  9  10:42  9  04:40  8  01:41  8  00:10  1
                                                  01:40     02:30     04:12     10:58     05:59     09:05     02:31     00:55     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:53     04:25     02:52     03:33     01:37     01:45     00:46     00:10   00:19:16

N10 Rada (2): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:22:31 17:38:21   01:37  1  03:40  1  08:23  1  11:29  1  15:45  1  19:16  1  21:12  1  22:21  1  22:31  1 00:22:31
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:37  1  02:03  1  04:43  1  03:06  1  04:16  1  03:31  1  01:56  1  01:09  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliise Virumäe            00:30:31 17:26:24   02:54  2  05:11  2  10:59  2  16:28  2  21:23  2  25:45  2  28:47  2  30:10  2  30:31  2 00:30:31
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     N10            02:54  2  02:17  2  05:48  2  05:29  2  04:55  2  04:22  2  03:02  3  01:23  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:17     00:14     01:05     02:23     00:39     00:51     01:06     00:14     00:11   
 3. Kaisa Päkk                00:50:35 18:46:04   07:26  3  12:40  3  21:50  3  28:37  3  35:56  3  43:45  3  46:44  3  50:14  3  50:35  3 00:50:35
       0 Ülenurme                  N10            07:26  3  05:14  3  09:10  3  06:47  3  07:19  3  07:49  3  02:59  2  03:30  3  00:21  2
                                                  05:49     03:11     04:27     03:41     03:03     04:18     01:03     02:21     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:03     04:43     03:06     04:16     03:31     01:56     01:09     00:10   00:22:31

N08 Rada (2): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Virve               00:22:49 17:58:48   01:51  1  03:38  1  07:55  1  13:03  1  16:08  1  18:51  1  21:17  1  22:33  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
   17237 Tartu                     N08            01:51  1  01:47  1  04:17  1  05:08  2  03:05  1  02:43  2  02:26  2  01:16  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Jahhu             00:27:06 16:51:54   03:45  2  06:03  2  10:54  2  15:44  2  20:44  2  23:19  2  25:29  2  26:52  2  27:06  2 00:27:06
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            03:45  2  02:18  2  04:51  2  04:50  1  05:00  2  02:35  1  02:10  1  01:23  3  00:14  2
                                                  01:54     00:31     00:34    -00:18     01:55    -00:08    -00:16     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Mariann Zernant           00:40:54 15:33:53   05:24  4  08:35  3  15:38  3  22:28  3  27:57  3  35:03  4  39:38  4  40:41  3  40:54  3 00:40:54
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            05:24  4  03:11  3  07:03  3  06:50  4  05:29  4  07:06  6  04:35  7  01:03  1  00:13  1
                                                  03:33     01:24     02:46     01:42     02:24     04:23     02:09    -00:13    -00:03   
 4. Madli Berta Kikerpill     00:41:30 17:10:48   06:15  5  11:07  7  19:30  7  25:12  4  30:30  4  34:54  3  38:28  3  40:46  4  41:30  4 00:41:30
       0 Tartu                     N08            06:15  5  04:52  7  08:23  7  05:42  3  05:18  3  04:24  3  03:34  3  02:18  7  00:44  7
                                                  04:24     03:05     04:06     00:34     02:13     01:41     01:08     01:02     00:28   
 5. Sädeli Säde               00:42:53 17:11:53   07:01  6  10:18  5  17:37  5  25:28  6  32:04  6  36:36  5  40:19  5  42:18  5  42:53  5 00:42:53
       0 Võru                      N08            07:01  6  03:17  5  07:19  4  07:51  6  06:36  6  04:32  4  03:43  4  01:59  6  00:35  6
                                                  05:10     01:30     03:02     02:43     03:31     01:49     01:17     00:43     00:19   
 6. Katriine Mõttus           00:43:13 17:11:42   07:14  7  10:26  6  17:46  6  25:25  5  31:50  5  36:41  6  40:47  6  42:40  6  43:13  6 00:43:13
   15583 Võru                      N08            07:14  7  03:12  4  07:20  5  07:39  5  06:25  5  04:51  5  04:06  5  01:53  4  00:33  5
                                                  05:23     01:25     03:03     02:31     03:20     02:08     01:40     00:37     00:17   
 7. Ebe Hallik                00:58:05 17:57:33   04:26  3  08:50  4  17:07  4  30:59  7  42:34  7  51:17  7  55:42  7  57:39  7  58:05  7 00:58:05
   13105                           N08            04:26  3  04:24  6  08:17  6  13:52  7  11:35  7  08:43  7  04:25  6  01:57  5  00:26  4
                                                  02:35     02:37     04:00     08:44     08:30     06:00     01:59     00:41     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:47     04:17     04:50     03:05     02:35     02:10     01:03     00:13   00:21:51

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 32)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                01:03:39 19:07:14   05:28  1  09:19  1  17:25  1  30:05  1  37:35  1  49:17  1  55:33  1  57:23  1  59:03  1  60:28  1  61:53  1  62:53  1  63:31  1  63:39  1 01:03:39
    1257 Kape                      VIPP           05:28  1  03:51  1  08:06  1  12:40  2  07:30  1  11:42  2  06:16  1  01:50  1  01:40  1  01:25  2  01:25  1  01:00  1  00:38  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Pihelgas           01:28:44 18:42:41   07:40  2  12:40  2  22:33  2  34:34  2  48:01  2  63:38  3  74:25  2  76:38  2  80:45  2  82:56  2  84:54  2  86:03  2  88:32  2  88:44  2 01:28:44
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           07:40  2  05:00  2  09:53  2  12:01  1  13:27  5  15:37  7  10:47  2  02:13  4  04:07  5  02:11  5  01:58  4  01:09  2  02:29  8  00:12  4
                                                  02:12     01:09     01:47    -00:39     05:57     03:55     04:31     00:23     02:27     00:46     00:33     00:09     01:51     00:04   
 3. Eneli Maranik             01:38:29 18:43:00   11:21  7  16:34  5  29:25  4  45:35  4  56:06  4  70:01  4  82:49  3  85:00  3  92:20  3  94:05  3  95:55  3  97:29  3  98:18  3  98:29  3 01:38:29
    5242 Kape                      VIPP           11:21  7  05:13  4  12:51  4  16:10  5  10:31  2  13:55  3  12:48  4  02:11  3  07:20  7  01:45  3  01:50  2  01:34  6  00:49  4  00:11  3
                                                  05:53     01:22     04:45     03:30     03:01     02:13     06:32     00:21     05:40     00:20     00:25     00:34     00:11     00:03   
 4. Aivar Tarre               01:50:11 16:59:28   09:55  6  17:51  6  40:28  7  55:41  6  70:00  6  84:39  6  95:36  5  99:29  5 102:25  4 104:39  4 107:15  4 109:09  4 109:58  4 110:11  4 01:50:11
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           09:55  6  07:56  6  22:37  7  15:13  4  14:19  6  14:39  4  10:57  3  03:53  8  02:56  2  02:14  6  02:36  6  01:54  7  00:49  4  00:13  6
                                                  04:27     04:05     14:31     02:33     06:49     02:57     04:41     02:03     01:16     00:49     01:11     00:54     00:11     00:05   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                02:00:23 16:51:43   08:37  5  15:29  4  34:12  5  51:26  5  63:03  5  81:08  5  95:21  4  98:56  4 109:19  5 114:00  5 117:09  5 119:17  5 120:09  5 120:23  5 02:00:23
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           08:37  5  06:52  5  18:43  6  17:14  6  11:37  4  18:05  8  14:13  7  03:35  7  10:23  8  04:41  7  03:09  7  02:08  8  00:52  7  00:14  8
                                                  03:09     03:01     10:37     04:34     04:07     06:23     07:57     01:45     08:43     03:16     01:44     01:08     00:14     00:06   
 6. Janek Jõgis               02:03:54 16:00:09   07:52  3  12:52  3  24:00  3  37:15  3  48:45  3  59:46  2 112:04  7 115:27  7 118:47  7 120:06  7 122:00  6 123:12  6 123:42  6 123:54  6 02:03:54
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           07:52  3  05:00  2  11:08  3  13:15  3  11:30  3  11:01  1  52:18  8  03:23  6  03:20  3  01:19  1  01:54  3  01:12  3  00:30  1  00:12  4
                                                  02:24     01:09     03:02     00:35     04:00    -00:41     46:02     01:33     01:40    -00:06     00:29     00:12    -00:08     00:04   
 7. Teele Eensaar             02:04:33 16:10:38   07:53  4  19:59  7  34:38  6  63:18  7  79:52  7  94:53  7 108:49  6 111:46  6 115:55  6 117:45  6 122:21  7 123:40  7 124:23  7 124:33  7 02:04:33
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           07:53  4  12:06  8  14:39  5  28:40  8  16:34  8  15:01  5  13:56  6  02:57  5  04:09  6  01:50  4  04:36  8  01:19  4  00:43  3  00:10  2
                                                  02:25     08:15     06:33     16:00     09:04     03:19     07:40     01:07     02:29     00:25     03:11     00:19     00:05     00:02   
 8. Marju Kelviste            02:35:06 16:36:57   17:11  8  25:17  8  62:37  8  88:59  8 105:07  8 120:42  8 134:04  8 136:12  8 139:43  8 150:27  8 152:42  8 154:02  8 154:53  8 155:06  8 02:35:06
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPP           17:11  8  08:06  7  37:20  8  26:22  7  16:08  7  15:35  6  13:22  5  02:08  2  03:31  4  10:44  8  02:15  5  01:20  5  00:51  6  00:13  6
                                                  11:43     04:15     29:14     13:42     08:38     03:53     07:06     00:18     01:51     09:19     00:50     00:20     00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     03:51     08:06     12:01     07:30     11:01     06:16     01:50     01:40     01:19     01:25     01:00     00:30     00:08   01:02:05

M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 55)   4.( 50)   5.( 56)   6.( 51)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:35:24 18:21:11   01:08  1  03:58  1  06:09  1  09:14  1  13:01  1  18:06  1  21:32  1  24:10  1  30:05  1  32:57  1  34:34  1  35:16  1  35:24  1 00:35:24
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:08  1  02:50  1  02:11  1  03:05  1  03:47  3  05:05  1  03:26  3  02:38  1  05:55  4  02:52  3  01:37  3  00:42  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             00:36:51 18:20:01   02:19  4  05:11  2  07:23  2  10:37  2  14:15  2  19:47  2  22:47  2  25:27  2  31:21  2  34:45  2  35:59  2  36:41  2  36:51  2 00:36:51
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:19  4  02:52  2  02:12  2  03:14  2  03:38  2  05:32  2  03:00  2  02:40  2  05:54  3  03:24  4  01:14  1  00:42  1  00:10  3
                                                  01:11     00:02     00:01     00:09    -00:09     00:27    -00:26     00:02    -00:01     00:32    -00:23     00:00     00:02   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:43:56 16:25:02   01:55  3  05:20  3  08:55  3  15:51  3  21:14  3  26:50  3  31:01  3  34:11  3  36:58  3  39:48  3  42:17  3  43:43  3  43:56  3 00:43:56
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:55  3  03:25  3  03:35  4  06:56  4  05:23  4  05:36  3  04:11  4  03:10  3  02:47  2  02:50  2  02:29  4  01:26  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:47     00:35     01:24     03:51     01:36     00:31     00:45     00:32    -03:08    -00:02     00:52     00:44     00:05   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:46:20 16:06:59   01:47  2  14:20  4  17:25  4  21:12  4  23:23  4  34:49  4  36:55  4  40:15  4  42:22  4  44:02  4  45:25  4  46:12  4  46:20  4 00:46:20
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:47  2  12:33  4  03:05  3  03:47  3  02:11  1  11:26  4  02:06  1  03:20  4  02:07  1  01:40  1  01:23  2  00:47  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:39     09:43     00:54     00:42    -01:36     06:21    -01:20     00:42    -03:48    -01:12    -00:14     00:05     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:50     02:11     03:05     02:11     05:05     02:06     02:38     02:07     01:40     01:14     00:42     00:08   00:27:05

N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 55)   4.( 50)   5.( 56)   6.( 51)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:31:31 17:38:27   01:28  1  05:43  3  10:35  3  14:00  2  16:10  2  19:24  1  21:32  1  24:04  1  25:32  1  29:34  1  30:39  1  31:24  1  31:31  1 00:31:31
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:28  1  04:15  3  04:52  6  03:25  3  02:10  2  03:14  1  02:08  2  02:32  3  01:28  1  04:02  8  01:05  1  00:45  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:32:04 17:38:19   01:30  2  05:55  4  10:53  6  14:15  3  16:20  3  19:39  2  21:44  2  24:13  2  25:49  2  29:43  2  31:06  2  31:55  2  32:04  2 00:32:04
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:30  2  04:25  5  04:58  7  03:22  2  02:05  1  03:19  2  02:05  1  02:29  2  01:36  2  03:54  7  01:23  4  00:49  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:02     00:10     00:06    -00:03    -00:05     00:05    -00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:08     00:18     00:04     00:02   
 3. Birgit Rõõm               00:33:25 18:59:30   01:47  5  04:03  1  06:30  1  11:29  1  15:06  1  21:36  5  24:06  3  27:01  3  28:52  3  31:17  3  32:31  3  33:15  3  33:25  3 00:33:25
    9327 Ilves                     N12            01:47  5  02:16  1  02:27  3  04:59  6  03:37  5  06:30  8  02:30  4  02:55  6  01:51  6  02:25  1  01:14  2  00:44  1  00:10  5
                                                  00:19    -01:59    -02:25     01:34     01:27     03:16     00:22     00:23     00:23    -01:37     00:09    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:36:54 17:38:19   01:31  3  05:56  6  11:03  7  14:21  4  18:46  6  23:53  6  26:15  6  28:35  4  30:11  4  34:41  4  36:01  4  36:46  4  36:54  4 00:36:54
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:31  3  04:25  5  05:07  8  03:18  1  04:25  8  05:07  5  02:22  3  02:20  1  01:36  2  04:30  9  01:20  3  00:45  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:15    -00:07     02:15     01:53     00:14    -00:12     00:08     00:28     00:15     00:00     00:01   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:41:04 16:55:27   01:51  6  08:33  8  10:44  4  14:48  5  17:27  4  21:25  3  24:28  4  33:54  7  35:34  6  38:39  5  40:06  6  40:56  6  41:04  5 00:41:04
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:51  6  06:42  8  02:11  1  04:04  5  02:39  3  03:58  3  03:03  5  09:26  9  01:40  4  03:05  2  01:27  6  00:50  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:23     02:27    -02:41     00:39     00:29     00:44     00:55     06:54     00:12    -00:57     00:22     00:05     00:01   
 6. Gerli Saarme              00:41:05 16:55:28   01:51  6  08:30  7  10:47  5  14:48  5  17:28  5  21:26  4  24:29  5  33:51  6  35:32  5  38:41  6  40:05  5  40:54  5  41:05  6 00:41:05
       0 Põlvamaa                  N12            01:51  6  06:39  7  02:17  2  04:01  4  02:40  4  03:58  3  03:03  5  09:22  8  01:41  5  03:09  3  01:24  5  00:49  4  00:11  6
                                                  00:23     02:24    -02:35     00:36     00:30     00:44     00:55     06:50     00:13    -00:53     00:19     00:04     00:04   
 7. Agnes Säga                00:46:00 16:15:38   02:17  8  05:37  2  08:59  2  15:50  7  19:59  7  25:35  7  28:42  7  31:29  5  37:10  7  40:37  7  43:16  7  45:49  7  46:00  7 00:46:00
   11065 Kobras                    N12            02:17  8  03:20  2  03:22  5  06:51  8  04:09  7  05:36  7  03:07  7  02:47  4  05:41  8  03:27  4  02:39  8  02:33  9  00:11  6
                                                  00:49    -00:55    -01:30     03:26     01:59     02:22     00:59     00:15     04:13    -00:35     01:34     01:48     00:04   
 8. Kristiin Kalle            00:51:29 17:38:25   01:31  3  05:55  4  11:17  8  18:10  8  22:38  8  30:54  9  37:29  9  40:17  9  43:23  8  46:53  8  49:33  8  51:05  8  51:29  8 00:51:29
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:31  3  04:24  4  05:22  9  06:53  9  04:28  9  08:16  9  06:35  8  02:48  5  03:06  7  03:30  5  02:40  9  01:32  8  00:24  9
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:30     03:28     02:18     05:02     04:27     00:16     01:38    -00:32     01:35     00:47     00:17   
 9. Evely Ostrov              00:52:32 16:49:31   02:24  9  11:33  9  14:50  9  20:37  9  24:35  9  29:59  8  36:48  8  40:06  8  46:05  9  49:37  9  51:31  9  52:21  9  52:32  9 00:52:32
   17667 Kobras                    N12            02:24  9  09:09  9  03:17  4  05:47  7  03:58  6  05:24  6  06:49  9  03:18  7  05:59  9  03:32  6  01:54  7  00:50  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:56     04:54    -01:35     02:22     01:48     02:10     04:41     00:46     04:31    -00:30     00:49     00:05     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:16     02:11     03:18     02:05     03:14     02:05     02:20     01:28     02:25     01:05     00:44     00:07   00:24:46

M14 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 58)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 32)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Bleive               00:58:22 18:37:18   01:31  1  03:20  2  07:52  2  14:18  7  28:19  7  34:56  4  40:48  1  48:46  1  50:46  1  52:53  1  55:35  1  57:31  1  58:14  1  58:22  1 00:58:22
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:31  1  01:49  2  04:32  8  06:26  7  14:01  7  06:37  1  05:52  1  07:58  1  02:00  1  02:07  1  02:42  8  01:56  1  00:43  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              01:12:07 16:08:50   02:19  4  05:28  7  08:39  8  13:58  3  26:56  6  34:59  7  42:33  6  57:56  7  61:07  7  64:47  7  67:13  7  70:26  4  71:47  2  72:07  2 01:12:07
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:19  4  03:09  8  03:11  7  05:19  3  12:58  5  08:03  5  07:34  2  15:23  8  03:11  3  03:40  3  02:26  5  03:13  3  01:21  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:48     01:20    -01:21    -01:07    -01:03     01:26     01:42     07:25     01:11     01:33    -00:16     01:17     00:38     00:12   
 2. Villu Serv                01:12:07 16:08:52   02:22  7  05:15  3  08:22  3  13:36  1  26:37  1  34:45  2  42:30  4  57:28  4  60:41  2  64:32  3  66:58  4  70:26  4  71:47  2  72:07  2 01:12:07
   10140 Kobras                    M14            02:22  7  02:53  3  03:07  3  05:14  2  13:01  6  08:08  6  07:45  7  14:58  4  03:13  4  03:51  7  02:26  5  03:28  5  01:21  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:51     01:04    -01:25    -01:12    -01:00     01:31     01:53     07:00     01:13     01:44    -00:16     01:32     00:38     00:12   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              01:12:07 16:08:48   02:19  4  05:27  6  08:37  7  13:44  2  26:38  2  34:58  5  42:32  5  57:42  5  60:50  3  64:32  3  66:58  4  70:27  7  71:47  2  72:07  2 01:12:07
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:19  4  03:08  6  03:10  6  05:07  1  12:54  4  08:20  8  07:34  2  15:10  7  03:08  2  03:42  4  02:26  5  03:29  6  01:20  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:48     01:19    -01:22    -01:19    -01:07     01:43     01:42     07:12     01:08     01:35    -00:16     01:33     00:37     00:12   
 5. Sander Tomson             01:12:08 16:08:51   02:15  3  05:20  5  08:29  5  14:01  4  26:48  3  34:48  3  42:24  3  57:20  2  60:50  3  64:36  5  66:53  3  70:26  4  71:47  2  72:08  5 01:12:08
    7201 Kobras                    M14            02:15  3  03:05  5  03:09  5  05:32  5  12:47  2  08:00  4  07:36  4  14:56  3  03:30  7  03:46  6  02:17  3  03:33  7  01:21  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:44     01:16    -01:23    -00:54    -01:14     01:23     01:44     06:58     01:30     01:39    -00:25     01:37     00:38     00:13   
 5. Siim Helmoja              01:12:08 16:08:49   02:22  7  05:19  4  08:24  4  14:02  5  26:52  5  34:40  1  42:23  2  57:27  3  60:55  5  64:31  2  66:52  2  70:25  2  71:47  2  72:08  5 01:12:08
   13539 Kobras                    M14            02:22  7  02:57  4  03:05  2  05:38  6  12:50  3  07:48  3  07:43  6  15:04  5  03:28  6  03:36  2  02:21  4  03:33  7  01:22  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:51     01:08    -01:27    -00:48    -01:11     01:11     01:51     07:06     01:28     01:29    -00:21     01:37     00:39     00:13   
 5. Kristo Sirk               01:12:08 16:08:47   02:21  6  05:29  8  08:36  6  14:07  6  26:49  4  34:58  5  42:39  7  57:46  6  61:04  6  64:46  6  67:01  6  70:25  2  71:47  2  72:08  5 01:12:08
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:21  6  03:08  6  03:07  3  05:31  4  12:42  1  08:09  7  07:41  5  15:07  6  03:18  5  03:42  4  02:15  2  03:24  4  01:22  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:50     01:19    -01:25    -00:55    -01:19     01:32     01:49     07:09     01:18     01:35    -00:27     01:28     00:39     00:13   
 8. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:19:35 18:26:04   01:33  2  03:19  1  05:33  1  15:40  8  35:56  8  43:27  8  51:49  8  66:23  8  70:11  8  74:15  8  75:52  8  77:59  8  79:23  8  79:35  8 01:19:35
   17966 Võru                      M14            01:33  2  01:46  1  02:14  1  10:07  8  20:16  8  07:31  2  08:22  8  14:34  2  03:48  8  04:04  8  01:37  1  02:07  2  01:24  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:02    -00:03    -02:18     03:41     06:15     00:54     02:30     06:36     01:48     01:57    -01:05     00:11     00:41     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:46     02:14     05:07     12:42     06:37     05:52     07:58     02:00     02:07     01:37     01:56     00:43     00:08   00:52:18

M75 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 58)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 32)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:28:23 17:50:23   02:04  1  04:35  1  07:22  1  13:44  1            44:50  1  53:41  1  69:26  1  75:03  1  78:40  1  83:53  1  86:40  1  87:50  1  88:23  1 01:28:23
     127 Kape                      M75            02:04  1  02:31  1  02:47  1  06:22  1                                15:45  1  05:37  2  03:37  2  05:13  2  02:47  1  01:10  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:58:57 16:14:53   02:16  2  05:38  2  28:48  2  36:32  2  50:41  1  59:09  2  79:24  2 104:54  2 108:22  2 111:56  2 114:24  2 117:34  2 118:40  2 118:57  2 01:58:57
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:16  2  03:22  2  23:10  2  07:44  2  14:09  1  08:28  1  20:15  2  25:30  2  03:28  1  03:34  1  02:28  1  03:10  2  01:06  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:12     00:51     20:23     01:22                         11:24     09:45    -02:09    -00:03    -02:45     00:23    -00:04    -00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     02:31     02:47     06:22     14:09     08:28     08:51     15:45     03:28     03:34     02:28     02:47     01:06     00:17   01:14:37

VIPL Rada (5): 13 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 58)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 32)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:58:18 17:53:17   01:05  1  02:17  1  04:22  1  07:51  1  26:17  8  31:59  7  38:55  4  48:38  1  51:18  1  54:36  1  56:00  1  57:36  1  58:09  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           01:05  1  01:12  1  02:05  8  03:29  2  18:26 11  05:42  4  06:56  4  09:43  2  02:40  4  03:18  4  01:24  2  01:36  1  00:33  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              01:01:02 17:30:29   01:19  3  02:55  4  04:40  4  09:11  5  20:45  2  26:52  2  39:16  6  48:58  2  51:29  2  55:56  3  57:31  3  59:57  2  60:46  2  61:02  2 01:01:02
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:19  3  01:36  5  01:45  3  04:31  7  11:34  4  06:07  6  12:24 13  09:42  1  02:31  3  04:27 13  01:35  4  02:26  8  00:49  6  00:16 11
                                                  00:14     00:24    -00:20     01:02    -06:52     00:25     05:28    -00:01    -00:09     01:09     00:11     00:50     00:16     00:07   
 3. Igmar Matto               01:01:11 17:30:35   01:22  4  02:58  5  04:38  3  09:08  4  20:46  3  26:51  1  39:03  5  49:00  3  51:29  2  55:53  2  57:30  2  60:09  3  60:54  3  61:11  3 01:01:11
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:22  4  01:36  5  01:40  2  04:30  6  11:38  5  06:05  5  12:12 12  09:57  3  02:29  2  04:24 12  01:37  5  02:39 13  00:45  5  00:17 13
                                                  00:17     00:24    -00:25     01:01    -06:48     00:23     05:16     00:14    -00:11     01:06     00:13     01:03     00:12     00:08   
 4. Triin Sasi                01:02:19 18:43:05   01:55  9  03:41  8  06:01  8  10:57  6  23:23  5  28:21  4  36:17  1  49:08  4  52:58  4  56:56  4  58:41  4  61:05  4  62:08  4  62:19  4 01:02:19
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:55  9  01:46  7  02:20 11  04:56  8  12:26  6  04:58  1  07:56  6  12:51  8  03:50 10  03:58 10  01:45  6  02:24  7  01:03 14  00:11  5
                                                  00:50     00:34     00:15     01:27    -06:00    -00:44     01:00     03:08     01:10     00:40     00:21     00:48     00:30     00:02   
 5. Ene Laht                  01:04:22 19:06:31   01:49  8  03:44  9  07:12 10  13:04  9  29:57 12  39:09 12  44:47 12  56:21 11  58:13  9  59:53  7  61:15  5  63:34  5  64:12  5  64:22  5 01:04:22
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:49  8  01:55 10  03:28 16  05:52 10  16:53 10  09:12 13  05:38  3  11:34  4  01:52  1  01:40  1  01:22  1  02:19  5  00:38  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:44     00:43     01:23     02:23    -01:33     03:30    -01:18     01:51    -00:48    -01:38    -00:02     00:43     00:05     00:01   
 6. Liile Jõgi                01:05:18 19:07:20   03:10 12  05:23 12  08:04 13  13:05 10  26:12  7  33:35 10  41:15 10  53:07  6  56:27  6  59:38  6  61:42  6  64:15  6  65:07  6  65:18  6 01:05:18
   16606 WM                        VIPL           03:10 12  02:13 13  02:41 12  05:01  9  13:07  8  07:23 10  07:40  5  11:52  5  03:20  9  03:11  2  02:04 11  02:33 12  00:52 10  00:11  5
                                                  02:05     01:01     00:36     01:32    -05:19     01:41     00:44     02:09     00:40    -00:07     00:40     00:57     00:19     00:02   
 7. Riho Laanoja              01:07:09 17:42:44   02:53 11  04:21 11  06:13  9  17:52 14  26:46  9  33:18  8  42:20 11  55:05  7  58:01  7  62:17  8  64:12  8  66:17  7  66:59  7  67:09  7 01:07:09
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:53 11  01:28  4  01:52  4  11:39 14  08:54  1  06:32  8  09:02 10  12:45  7  02:56  6  04:16 11  01:55  8  02:05  4  00:42  4  00:10  3
                                                  01:48     00:16    -00:13     08:10    -09:32     00:50     02:06     03:02     00:16     00:58     00:31     00:29     00:09     00:01   
 8. Markel Mahla              01:08:28 18:21:43   05:32 17  07:43 15  09:39 14  13:40 11  28:32 10  33:32  9  38:43  3  55:14  8  58:03  8  63:07  9  65:05  9  67:27  9  68:16  8  68:28  8 01:08:28
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           05:32 17  02:11 12  01:56  5  04:01  3  14:52  9  05:00  2  05:11  1  16:31 12  02:49  5  05:04 15  01:58 10  02:22  6  00:49  6  00:12  7
                                                  04:27     00:59    -00:09     00:32    -03:34    -00:42    -01:45     06:48     00:09     01:46     00:34     00:46     00:16     00:03   
 9. Peeter Põder              01:09:56 17:37:53   02:01 10  03:53 10  07:12 10  11:38  7  21:51  4  29:32  5  38:12  2  52:50  5  55:47  5  59:03  5  62:20  7  66:33  8  69:33  9  69:56  9 01:09:56
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:01 10  01:52  9  03:19 15  04:26  5  10:13  3  07:41 11  08:40  9  14:38  9  02:57  7  03:16  3  03:17 17  04:13 15  03:00 17  00:23 15
                                                  00:56     00:40     01:14     00:57    -08:13     01:59     01:44     04:55     00:17    -00:02     01:53     02:37     02:27     00:14   
10. Kätlin Veber              01:10:21 18:30:32   01:27  6  03:30  7  05:04  6  14:19 12  24:07  6  30:28  6  40:44  9  58:30 12  62:29 11  65:56 12  67:25 10  69:20 10  70:09 10  70:21 10 01:10:21
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:27  6  02:03 11  01:34  1  09:15 13  09:48  2  06:21  7  10:16 11  17:46 13  03:59 11  03:27  6  01:29  3  01:55  2  00:49  6  00:12  7
                                                  00:22     00:51    -00:31     05:46    -08:38     00:39     03:20     08:03     01:19     00:09     00:05     00:19     00:16     00:03   
11. Martin Kikerman           01:11:56 18:21:08   01:10  2  02:36  2  04:35  2  08:50  3  29:18 11  34:23 11  39:43  7  55:47  9  62:31 12  65:49 10  68:55 12  70:52 11  71:43 11  71:56 11 01:11:56
   12137 Kanepi                    VIPL           01:10  2  01:26  3  01:59  6  04:15  4  20:28 13  05:05  3  05:20  2  16:04 10  06:44 17  03:18  4  03:06 16  01:57  3  00:51  9  00:13  9
                                                  00:05     00:14    -00:06     00:46     02:02    -00:37    -01:36     06:21     04:04     00:00     01:42     00:21     00:18     00:04   
12. Ardi Kikerman             01:12:04 18:21:00   01:25  5  02:39  3  04:41  5  08:01  2  20:34  1  27:12  3  39:43  7  55:50 10  61:58 10  65:49 10  68:31 11  70:58 12  71:50 12  72:04 12 01:12:04
   12138 Kanepi                    VIPL           01:25  5  01:14  2  02:02  7  03:20  1  12:33  7  06:38  9  12:31 14  16:07 11  06:08 15  03:51  8  02:42 13  02:27  9  00:52 10  00:14 10
                                                  00:20     00:02    -00:03    -00:09    -05:53     00:56     05:35     06:24     03:28     00:33     01:18     00:51     00:19     00:05   
13. Kairi Kivistik            01:31:42 18:47:55   03:13 14  05:36 13  07:47 12  15:30 13  49:15 14  58:18 14  66:45 14  79:02 13  82:04 13  85:59 13  87:56 13  90:23 13  91:22 13  91:42 13 01:31:42
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           03:13 14  02:23 14  02:11  9  07:43 12  33:45 15  09:03 12  08:27  8  12:17  6  03:02  8  03:55  9  01:57  9  02:27  9  00:59 13  00:20 14
                                                  02:08     01:11     00:06     04:14     15:19     03:21     01:31     02:34     00:22     00:37     00:33     00:51     00:26     00:11   
14. Helen Parik               01:37:03 17:53:20   01:41  7  03:27  6  05:45  7  11:44  8  31:46 13  41:39 13  49:35 13  80:45 14  85:39 14  89:29 14  91:53 14  95:58 14  96:55 14  97:03 14 01:37:03
    4483 Otepää                    VIPL           01:41  7  01:46  7  02:18 10  05:59 11  20:02 12  09:53 15  07:56  6  31:10 17  04:54 12  03:50  7  02:24 12  04:05 14  00:57 12  00:08  1
                                                  00:36     00:34     00:13     02:30     01:36     04:11     01:00     21:27     02:14     00:32     01:00     02:29     00:24    -00:01   
15. Aleksander Kepler         02:09:22 17:36:13   03:10 12  05:37 14  15:49 17  33:33 17  60:50 15  70:34 15  85:18 15 113:04 15 119:43 15 124:10 15 125:56 15 128:27 15 129:06 15 129:22 15 02:09:22
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           03:10 12  02:27 15  10:12 17  17:44 17  27:17 14  09:44 14  14:44 15  27:46 16  06:39 16  04:27 13  01:46  7  02:31 11  00:39  3  00:16 11
                                                  02:05     01:15     08:07     14:15     08:51     04:02     07:48     18:03     03:59     01:09     00:22     00:55     00:06     00:07   
16. Külli Laks Vahemäe        02:17:49 15:50:21   05:03 15  08:10 16  11:22 15  25:18 15  64:18 17  76:20 16  93:38 16 117:27 17 122:29 17 127:58 16 130:59 16 135:19 16 137:20 16 137:49 16 02:17:49
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           05:03 15  03:07 17  03:12 13  13:56 16  39:00 17  12:02 16  17:18 16  23:49 15  05:02 13  05:29 16  03:01 15  04:20 16  02:01 15  00:29 17
                                                  03:58     01:55     01:07     10:27     20:34     06:20     10:22     14:06     02:22     02:11     01:37     02:44     01:28     00:20   
17. Jaan Laks                 02:17:52 15:50:17   05:09 16  08:15 17  11:32 16  25:26 16  64:17 16  76:28 17  93:47 17 117:15 16 122:22 16 128:08 17 131:02 17 135:24 17 137:25 17 137:52 17 02:17:52
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           05:09 16  03:06 16  03:17 14  13:54 15  38:51 16  12:11 17  17:19 17  23:28 14  05:07 14  05:46 17  02:54 14  04:22 17  02:01 15  00:27 16
                                                  04:04     01:54     01:12     10:25     20:25     06:29     10:23     13:45     02:27     02:28     01:30     02:46     01:28     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:12     01:34     03:20     08:54     04:58     05:11     09:42     01:52     01:40     01:22     01:36     00:33     00:08   00:43:07

N14 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 58)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 32)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrit Säga               01:21:17 16:16:50   01:57  4  04:14  4  07:07  4  14:32  1  27:08  1  36:09  1  46:39  1  66:03  1  70:39  1  74:53  1  77:18  1  80:16  1  81:08  1  81:17  1 01:21:17
   11064 Kobras                    N14            01:57  4  02:17  4  02:53  4  07:25  1  12:36  3  09:01  3  10:30  3  19:24  1  04:36  3  04:14  4  02:25  3  02:58  3  00:52  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             01:26:13 17:43:07   01:24  1  02:45  1  04:18  1  26:28  3  36:07  3  41:19  3  51:32  2  74:44  3  79:23  4  81:47  3  83:21  2  85:30  2  86:05  2  86:13  2 01:26:13
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:24  1  01:21  1  01:33  1  22:10  4  09:39  1  05:12  1  10:13  2  23:12  3  04:39  4  02:24  1  01:34  1  02:09  1  00:35  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:56    -01:20     14:45    -02:57    -03:49    -00:17     03:48     00:03    -01:50    -00:51    -00:49    -00:17    -00:01   
 3. Kairiin Märtson           01:27:02 17:43:06   01:25  2  02:47  2  04:22  2  26:31  4  36:11  4  42:18  4  51:34  3  74:52  4  79:15  3  81:51  4  83:29  3  86:14  3  86:54  3  87:02  3 01:27:02
   14780 Kobras                    N14            01:25  2  01:22  2  01:35  2  22:09  3  09:40  2  06:07  2  09:16  1  23:18  4  04:23  2  02:36  2  01:38  2  02:45  2  00:40  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:55    -01:18     14:44    -02:56    -02:54    -01:14     03:54    -00:13    -01:38    -00:47    -00:13    -00:12    -00:01   
 4. Kristina Haug             01:36:49 17:24:37   01:47  3  03:44  3  06:22  3  15:01  2  29:22  2  38:23  2  51:43  4  73:36  2  77:18  2  81:09  2  91:38  4  95:31  4  96:37  4  96:49  4 01:36:49
    5043 Võru                      N14            01:47  3  01:57  3  02:38  3  08:39  2  14:21  4  09:01  3  13:20  4  21:53  2  03:42  1  03:51  3  10:29  4  03:53  4  01:06  4  00:12  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:20    -00:15     01:14     01:45     00:00     02:50     02:29    -00:54    -00:23     08:04     00:55     00:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:21     01:33     07:25     09:39     05:12     09:16     19:24     03:42     02:24     01:34     02:09     00:35     00:08   01:05:46

M18 Rada (6): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Rõõm               01:48:59 19:01:46   03:04  1  05:03  1  06:50  1  14:18  1  27:14  1  29:00  1  46:33  1  54:32  1  57:57  1  64:37  1  70:48  1  73:18  1  79:10  1  92:27  1  99:29  1 102:28  1 106:23  1 108:09  1 108:51  1 108:59  1 01:48:59
    5729 Ilves                     M18            03:04  1  01:59  1  01:47  1  07:28  1  12:56  1  01:46  1  17:33  1  07:59  1  03:25  1  06:40  1  06:11  1  02:30  1  05:52  1  13:17  1  07:02  1  02:59  1  03:55  1  01:46  1  00:42  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:59     01:47     07:28     12:56     01:46     17:33     07:59     03:25     06:40     06:11     02:30     05:52     13:17     07:02     02:59     03:55     01:46     00:42     00:08   01:48:59

M21A Rada (6): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              01:04:30 18:14:13   02:06  1  03:22  1  04:27  1  06:53  1  12:22  1  14:50  3  24:16  3  28:43  1  31:12  1  35:55  3  39:00  3  42:35  3  47:02  3  54:25  1  57:59  1  59:49  1  62:04  1  63:50  1  64:23  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:06  1  01:16  1  01:05  5  02:26  1  05:29  1  02:28  9  09:26  1  04:27  1  02:29  2  04:43 11  03:05  1  03:35 11  04:27  2  07:23  1  03:34  2  01:50  1  02:15  7  01:46  7  00:33  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            01:05:15 18:28:55   02:22  3  04:03  3  04:58  3  07:24  3  13:04  3  14:25  2  24:07  2  29:08  3  31:37  3  34:46  2  38:29  2  39:55  1  46:33  2  54:32  2  58:15  2  60:24  2  62:30  2  64:31  2  65:05  2  65:15  2 01:05:15
    3396 Võru                      M21A           02:22  3  01:41  4  00:55  2  02:26  1  05:40  3  01:21  2  09:42  2  05:01  3  02:29  2  03:09  8  03:43  3  01:26  2  06:38 11  07:59  3  03:43  6  02:09  2  02:06  6  02:01 10  00:34  3  00:10  8
                                                  00:16     00:25    -00:10     00:00     00:11    -01:07     00:16     00:34     00:00    -01:34     00:38    -02:09     02:11     00:36     00:09     00:19    -00:09     00:15     00:01     00:03   
 3. Meelis Burget             01:09:22 18:46:28   02:29  5  04:16  5  05:20  4  08:24  4  16:47  6  18:25  6  31:19  5  36:51  5  39:41  4  42:02  4  45:54  4  47:19  4  51:32  4  59:20  3  63:21  3  65:36  3  67:21  3  68:47  3  69:16  3  69:22  3 01:09:22
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:29  5  01:47  7  01:04  4  03:04  6  08:23 11  01:38  5  12:54  6  05:32  4  02:50  4  02:21  3  03:52  6  01:25  1  04:13  1  07:48  2  04:01  7  02:15  3  01:45  2  01:26  2  00:29  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:23     00:31    -00:01     00:38     02:54    -00:50     03:28     01:05     00:21    -02:22     00:47    -02:10    -00:14     00:25     00:27     00:25    -00:30    -00:20    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Martin Simpson            01:13:16 17:02:41   02:18  2  04:00  2  04:49  2  07:16  2  12:49  2  14:03  1  23:56  1  28:56  2  31:23  2  33:27  1  37:23  1  39:58  2  46:11  1  63:38  4  67:15  4  69:34  4  71:08  4  72:31  4  73:07  4  73:16  4 01:13:16
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           02:18  2  01:42  5  00:49  1  02:27  3  05:33  2  01:14  1  09:53  3  05:00  2  02:27  1  02:04  1  03:56  7  02:35 10  06:13 10  17:27 11  03:37  4  02:19  5  01:34  1  01:23  1  00:36  4  00:09  6
                                                  00:12     00:26    -00:16     00:01     00:04    -01:14     00:27     00:33    -00:02    -02:39     00:51    -01:00     01:46     10:04     00:03     00:29    -00:41    -00:23     00:03     00:02   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:16:58 18:28:35   02:52  7  04:29  6  05:32  6  08:58  6  15:03  4  16:40  4  33:48  7  39:33  7  43:16  7  45:35  7  49:23  7  51:09  6  56:31  6  66:28  6  70:30  6  72:45  6  74:38  6  76:10  5  76:50  5  76:58  5 01:16:58
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:52  7  01:37  2  01:03  3  03:26  8  06:05  5  01:37  4  17:08 10  05:45  6  03:43  9  02:19  2  03:48  5  01:46  5  05:22  6  09:57  7  04:02  8  02:15  3  01:53  3  01:32  3  00:40  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:46     00:21    -00:02     01:00     00:36    -00:51     07:42     01:18     01:14    -02:24     00:43    -01:49     00:55     02:34     00:28     00:25    -00:22    -00:14     00:07     00:01   
 6. Pear Post                 01:17:13 18:53:37   02:26  4  04:14  4  05:31  5  09:01  7  16:47  6  18:39  7  33:19  6  39:01  6  42:17  6  45:26  6  49:06  5  51:34  7  57:12  7  66:02  5  69:38  5  72:00  5  74:24  5  76:27  6  77:04  6  77:13  6 01:17:13
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:26  4  01:48  8  01:17  8  03:30  9  07:46 10  01:52  7  14:40  8  05:42  5  03:16  6  03:09  8  03:40  2  02:28  9  05:38  8  08:50  5  03:36  3  02:22  6  02:24  9  02:03 11  00:37  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:20     00:32     00:12     01:04     02:17    -00:36     05:14     01:15     00:47    -01:34     00:35    -01:07     01:11     01:27     00:02     00:32     00:09     00:17     00:04     00:02   
 7. Juhan Aasaru              01:23:34 18:56:07   02:39  6  05:33  8  07:01  8  10:22  8  17:52  8  22:26  8  35:00  8  45:20  8  48:39  8  51:25  8  55:12  8  56:51  8  64:29  8  72:40  7  76:19  7  78:45  7  80:38  7  82:37  7  83:23  7  83:34  7 01:23:34
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           02:39  6  02:54 11  01:28 10  03:21  7  07:30  9  04:34 12  12:34  5  10:20 12  03:19  7  02:46  7  03:47  4  01:39  4  07:38 12  08:11  4  03:39  5  02:26  7  01:53  3  01:59  9  00:46  9  00:11  9
                                                  00:33     01:38     00:23     00:55     02:01     02:06     03:08     05:53     00:50    -01:57     00:42    -01:56     03:11     00:48     00:05     00:36    -00:22     00:13     00:13     00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             01:25:27 18:43:12   03:18  8  05:04  7  06:17  7  08:46  5  15:47  5  17:29  5  28:39  4  35:14  4  40:06  5  42:46  5  49:12  6  50:46  5  55:55  5  74:36  8  77:58  8  80:27  8  82:45  8  84:35  8  85:16  8  85:27  8 01:25:27
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:18  8  01:46  6  01:13  7  02:29  4  07:01  6  01:42  6  11:10  4  06:35  8  04:52 12  02:40  6  06:26 10  01:34  3  05:09  5  18:41 12  03:22  1  02:29  8  02:18  8  01:50  8  00:41  8  00:11  9
                                                  01:12     00:30     00:08     00:03     01:32    -00:46     01:44     02:08     02:23    -02:03     03:21    -02:01     00:42     11:18    -00:12     00:39     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:04   
 9. Aare Aan                  01:32:55 17:15:18   05:53  9  08:11  9  09:44  9  13:33 10  21:00 10  22:36  9  40:29  9  49:08 10  52:13 10  54:38 10  58:49  9  62:49  9  67:40  9  78:51  9  85:02  9  87:36  9  89:31  9  91:53  9  92:40  9  92:55  9 01:32:55
   15190 Ilves                     M21A           05:53  9  02:18  9  01:33 11  03:49 11  07:27  8  01:36  3  17:53 11  08:39 11  03:05  5  02:25  4  04:11  8  04:00 12  04:51  3  11:11 10  06:11 10  02:34  9  01:55  5  02:22 12  00:47 10  00:15 12
                                                  03:47     01:02     00:28     01:23     01:58    -00:52     08:27     04:12     00:36    -02:18     01:06     00:25     00:24     03:48     02:37     00:44    -00:20     00:36     00:14     00:08   
10. Rainek Kuura              01:36:03 18:38:57   07:00 10  08:37 10  09:49 10  13:31  9  20:45  9  24:48 10  41:17 10  47:22  9  50:52  9  53:25  9  64:03 10  66:28 10  72:03 10  81:12 10  87:32 10  91:04 10  93:40 10  95:19 10  95:55 10  96:03 10 01:36:03
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           07:00 10  01:37  2  01:12  6  03:42 10  07:14  7  04:03 10  16:29  9  06:05  7  03:30  8  02:33  5  10:38 12  02:25  8  05:35  7  09:09  6  06:20 11  03:32 11  02:36 10  01:39  5  00:36  4  00:08  4
                                                  04:54     00:21     00:07     01:16     01:45     01:35     07:03     01:38     01:01    -02:10     07:33    -01:10     01:08     01:46     02:46     01:42     00:21    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
11. Lauri Eskor               01:57:19 18:05:56   26:22 12  28:41 12  30:30 12  37:25 12  45:56 12  48:04 12  61:22 11  68:24 11  72:24 11  75:57 11  82:40 11  84:59 11  90:51 11 101:17 11 107:48 11 111:03 11 114:07 11 115:49 11 117:07 11 117:19 11 01:57:19
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           26:22 12  02:19 10  01:49 12  06:55 12  08:31 12  02:08  8  13:18  7  07:02  9  04:00 11  03:33 10  06:43 11  02:19  7  05:52  9  10:26  8  06:31 12  03:15 10  03:04 11  01:42  6  01:18 12  00:12 11
                                                  24:16     01:03     00:44     04:29     03:02    -00:20     03:52     02:35     01:31    -01:10     03:38    -01:16     01:25     03:03     02:57     01:25     00:49    -00:04     00:45     00:05   
12. Raimo Lust                02:01:16 16:45:11   17:37 11  20:44 11  22:07 11  25:09 11  31:11 11  35:32 11  61:26 12  69:35 12  73:25 12  81:16 12  85:57 12  88:09 12  93:03 12 103:46 12 109:16 12 115:15 12 118:29 12 120:02 12 121:10 12 121:16 12 02:01:16
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           17:37 11  03:07 12  01:23  9  03:02  5  06:02  4  04:21 11  25:54 12  08:09 10  03:50 10  07:51 12  04:41  9  02:12  6  04:54  4  10:43  9  05:30  9  05:59 12  03:14 12  01:33  4  01:08 11  00:06  1
                                                  15:31     01:51     00:18     00:36     00:33     01:53     16:28     03:42     01:21     03:08     01:36    -01:23     00:27     03:20     01:56     04:09     00:59    -00:13     00:35    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:16     00:49     02:26     05:29     01:14     09:26     04:27     02:27     02:04     03:05     01:25     04:13     07:23     03:22     01:50     01:34     01:23     00:29     00:06   00:56:34

M35 Rada (6): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               01:15:30 19:03:13   02:07  1  03:40  1  04:58  1  12:39  3  18:46  2  20:24  2  29:28  1  34:27  1  40:19  1  42:08  1  45:10  1  50:14  1  55:47  1  66:59  1  69:48  1  71:43  1  73:22  1  74:48  1  75:22  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:07  1  01:33  1  01:18  3  07:41  4  06:07  1  01:38  2  09:04  1  04:59  1  05:52  4  01:49  1  03:02  1  05:04  4  05:33  2  11:12  2  02:49  1  01:55  1  01:39  1  01:26  1  00:34  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Allmann             01:24:21 18:22:55   03:33  3  08:09  4  09:14  4  12:36  2  19:11  3  21:36  3  32:14  2  40:03  2  43:14  2  45:42  2  53:47  2  55:33  2  61:22  2  70:40  2  75:51  2  78:09  2  81:33  2  83:35  2  84:12  2  84:21  2 01:24:21
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            03:33  3  04:36  4  01:05  1  03:22  2  06:35  2  02:25  4  10:38  2  07:49  3  03:11  1  02:28  2  08:05  4  01:46  1  05:49  3  09:18  1  05:11  3  02:18  2  03:24  3  02:02  4  00:37  3  00:09  2
                                                  01:26     03:03    -00:13    -04:19     00:28     00:47     01:34     02:50    -02:41     00:39     05:03    -03:18     00:16    -01:54     02:22     00:23     01:45     00:36     00:03     00:01   
 3. Björn Puna                01:30:35 18:44:28   02:29  2  04:09  2  05:23  2  07:55  1  14:34  1  16:07  1  36:30  3  43:33  3  47:23  3  49:58  3  54:51  3  56:43  3  62:57  3  78:19  3  82:52  3  85:43  3  88:14  3  89:50  3  90:26  3  90:35  3 01:30:35
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:29  2  01:40  2  01:14  2  02:32  1  06:39  3  01:33  1  20:23  4  07:03  2  03:50  2  02:35  3  04:53  3  01:52  3  06:14  4  15:22  4  04:33  2  02:51  3  02:31  2  01:36  2  00:36  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:22     00:07    -00:04    -05:09     00:32    -00:05     11:19     02:04    -02:02     00:46     01:51    -03:12     00:41     04:10     01:44     00:56     00:52     00:10     00:02     00:01   
 4. Henn Antson               01:46:56 16:59:47   05:02  4  07:32  3  09:03  3  13:17  4  23:49  4  25:52  4  40:22  4  49:57  4  54:33  4  66:23  4  71:09  4  72:56  4  77:37  4  89:15  4  94:47  4 100:36  4 104:06  4 105:50  4 106:46  4 106:56  4 01:46:56
    5042 Võru                      M35            05:02  4  02:30  3  01:31  4  04:14  3  10:32  4  02:03  3  14:30  3  09:35  4  04:36  3  11:50  4  04:46  2  01:47  2  04:41  1  11:38  3  05:32  4  05:49  4  03:30  4  01:44  3  00:56  4  00:10  4
                                                  02:55     00:57     00:13    -03:27     04:25     00:25     05:26     04:36    -01:16     10:01     01:44    -03:17    -00:52     00:26     02:43     03:54     01:51     00:18     00:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:33     01:05     02:32     06:07     01:33     09:04     04:59     03:11     01:49     03:02     01:46     04:41     09:18     02:49     01:55     01:39     01:26     00:34     00:08   01:01:18

M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               01:09:43 18:38:28   02:23  1  04:07  2  05:32  2  09:03  3  16:00  3  17:17  2  27:11  2  35:57  2  38:27  2  40:23  2  43:30  2  46:21  2  50:46  2  59:44  2  63:41  1  66:00  1  67:37  1  69:06  1  69:36  1  69:43  1 01:09:43
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:23  1  01:44  3  01:25  6  03:31  5  06:57  2  01:17  1  09:54  2  08:46  7  02:30  1  01:56  1  03:07  1  02:51  8  04:25  1  08:58  1  03:57  3  02:19  1  01:37  1  01:29  1  00:30  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               01:12:18 17:28:01   02:31  3  04:02  1  05:09  1  07:49  1  15:38  2  17:10  1  26:07  1  31:48  1  34:53  1  37:53  1  43:22  1  44:46  1  50:04  1  59:03  1  64:11  2  67:14  2  69:51  2  71:29  2  72:07  2  72:18  2 01:12:18
   19681 Sangar                    M40            02:31  3  01:31  1  01:07  2  02:40  1  07:49  5  01:32  2  08:57  1  05:41  1  03:05  3  03:00  5  05:29  6  01:24  1  05:18  2  08:59  2  05:08  6  03:03  6  02:37  6  01:38  3  00:38  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:08    -00:13    -00:18    -00:51     00:52     00:15    -00:57    -03:05     00:35     01:04     02:22    -01:27     00:53     00:01     01:11     00:44     01:00     00:09     00:08     00:04   
 3. Urmas Hiielaan            01:22:30 18:27:12   02:58  5  04:57  5  06:09  5  09:09  4  16:18  4  18:18  3  31:52  3  39:05  4  42:26  3  45:12  3  49:24  3  51:20  3  56:49  3  69:53  3  73:45  3  76:15  3  79:12  3  81:26  3  82:18  3  82:30  3 01:22:30
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:58  5  01:59  6  01:12  3  03:00  2  07:09  3  02:00  6  13:34  5  07:13  4  03:21  4  02:46  3  04:12  3  01:56  6  05:29  5  13:04  4  03:52  1  02:30  4  02:57  9  02:14  9  00:52  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:35     00:15    -00:13    -00:31     00:12     00:43     03:40    -01:33     00:51     00:50     01:05    -00:55     01:04     04:06    -00:05     00:11     01:20     00:45     00:22     00:05   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:22:44 17:22:22   04:53  8  06:46  8  07:52  6  11:06  5  18:56  6  20:49  5  33:16  5  41:57  5  44:31  5  47:29  5  50:56  4  52:35  4  57:56  4  71:38  4  75:34  4  77:56  4  80:13  4  81:59  4  82:38  4  82:44  4 01:22:44
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:53  8  01:53  5  01:06  1  03:14  4  07:50  6  01:53  3  12:27  4  08:41  6  02:34  2  02:58  4  03:27  2  01:39  3  05:21  3  13:42  5  03:56  2  02:22  2  02:17  5  01:46  5  00:39  6  00:06  1
                                                  02:30     00:09    -00:19    -00:17     00:53     00:36     02:33    -00:05     00:04     01:02     00:20    -01:12     00:56     04:44    -00:01     00:03     00:40     00:17     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Alar Virumäe              01:31:40 17:15:37   02:52  4  04:29  4  05:53  4  11:12  6  18:46  5  20:52  6  38:53  7  46:01  6  50:20  6  53:27  6  57:53  5  59:35  5  68:08  5  79:50  5  84:10  5  87:08  5  89:01  5  90:46  5  91:26  5  91:40  5 01:31:40
    9612 Tartu                     M40            02:52  4  01:37  2  01:24  4  05:19  8  07:34  4  02:06  7  18:01  9  07:08  3  04:19  7  03:07  6  04:26  4  01:42  4  08:33  8  11:42  3  04:20  4  02:58  5  01:53  3  01:45  4  00:40  8  00:14  9
                                                  00:29    -00:07    -00:01     01:48     00:37     00:49     08:07    -01:38     01:49     01:11     01:19    -01:09     04:08     02:44     00:23     00:39     00:16     00:16     00:10     00:07   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           01:40:28 18:59:06   02:28  2  04:18  3  05:42  3  08:43  2  15:14  1  19:57  4  31:54  4  37:56  3  43:01  4  45:17  4  65:29  8  67:03  7  72:25  6  86:59  6  92:03  6  95:21  6  97:36  6  99:40  6 100:18  6 100:28  6 01:40:28
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:28  2  01:50  4  01:24  4  03:01  3  06:31  1  04:43  9  11:57  3  06:02  2  05:05  9  02:16  2  20:12  9  01:34  2  05:22  4  14:34  6  05:04  5  03:18  7  02:15  4  02:04  8  00:38  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:01    -00:30    -00:26     03:26     02:03    -02:44     02:35     00:20     17:05    -01:17     00:57     05:36     01:07     00:59     00:38     00:35     00:08     00:03   
 7. Ott Toomet                01:45:24 16:10:28   03:43  7  06:36  6  08:03  7  11:43  7  22:26  8  24:24  8  41:49  8  49:33  8  53:42  8  57:33  8  63:07  7  67:18  8  73:58  7  89:58  7  96:30  7  99:53  7 102:39  7 104:38  7 105:14  7 105:24  7 01:45:24
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            03:43  7  02:53  7  01:27  7  03:40  6  10:43  8  01:58  5  17:25  8  07:44  5  04:09  6  03:51  9  05:34  7  04:11  9  06:40  6  16:00  7  06:32  7  03:23  8  02:46  8  01:59  7  00:36  2  00:10  4
                                                  01:20     01:09     00:02     00:09     03:46     00:41     07:31    -01:02     01:39     01:55     02:27     01:20     02:15     07:02     02:35     01:04     01:09     00:30     00:06     00:03   
 8. Ilmar Ansko               01:52:45 16:53:58   02:59  6  06:45  7  08:18  8  12:29  8  20:35  7  22:29  7  37:36  6  47:40  7  51:14  7  54:26  7  59:06  6  60:59  6  82:09  8  99:33  8 106:20  8 108:43  8 110:27  8 112:00  8 112:36  8 112:45  8 01:52:45
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:59  6  03:46  9  01:33  8  04:11  7  08:06  7  01:54  4  15:07  6  10:04  8  03:34  5  03:12  7  04:40  5  01:53  5  21:10  9  17:24  8  06:47  8  02:23  3  01:44  2  01:33  2  00:36  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:36     02:02     00:08     00:40     01:09     00:37     05:13     01:18     01:04     01:16     01:33    -00:58     16:45     08:26     02:50     00:04     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:02   
 9. Villu Päärt               02:12:50 18:39:06   05:01  9  08:15  9  11:00  9  19:04  9  31:16  9  33:49  9  48:58  9  62:35  9  67:38  9  70:58  9  77:16  9  79:51  9  87:08  9 115:30  9 123:34  9 127:29  9 130:07  9 132:01  9 132:40  9 132:50  9 02:12:50
   17986 Tartu                     M40            05:01  9  03:14  8  02:45  9  08:04  9  12:12  9  02:33  8  15:09  7  13:37  9  05:03  8  03:20  8  06:18  8  02:35  7  07:17  7  28:22  9  08:04  9  03:55  9  02:38  7  01:54  6  00:39  6  00:10  4
                                                  02:38     01:30     01:20     04:33     05:15     01:16     05:15     04:51     02:33     01:24     03:11    -00:16     02:52     19:24     04:07     01:36     01:01     00:25     00:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:31     01:06     02:40     06:31     01:17     08:57     05:41     02:30     01:56     03:07     01:24     04:25     08:58     03:52     02:19     01:37     01:29     00:30     00:06   01:02:19

M45 Rada (6): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               01:06:41 18:49:21   02:27  2  04:19  2  05:46  3  08:42  2  14:26  1  18:21  3  27:36  2  34:11  2  36:42  2  38:58  2  42:34  2  44:19  2  48:41  1  56:55  1  60:43  1  62:45  1  64:34  1  66:02  1  66:35  1  66:41  1 01:06:41
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:27  2  01:52  3  01:27  5  02:56  1  05:44  1  03:55  6  09:15  1  06:35  4  02:31  1  02:16  1  03:36  1  01:45  1  04:22  1  08:14  1  03:48  3  02:02  1  01:49  2  01:28  1  00:33  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Hummal             01:16:22 18:59:45   02:29  3  04:01  1  05:10  1  08:29  1  15:03  3  16:38  1  28:33  3  34:17  3  42:37  3  45:01  3  48:37  3  51:28  3  56:22  3  65:48  2  69:35  2  71:50  2  73:56  2  75:34  2  76:13  2  76:22  2 01:16:22
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            02:29  3  01:32  1  01:09  2  03:19  3  06:34  3  01:35  1  11:55  3  05:44  2  08:20  9  02:24  2  03:36  1  02:51  7  04:54  2  09:26  2  03:47  1  02:15  3  02:06  3  01:38  3  00:39  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:02    -00:20    -00:18     00:23     00:50    -02:20     02:40    -00:51     05:49     00:08     00:00     01:06     00:32     01:12    -00:01     00:13     00:17     00:10     00:06     00:03   
 3. Kaljo Julge               01:19:11 18:26:07   02:58  5  04:38  4  05:41  2  08:42  2  15:01  2  16:50  2  27:00  1  32:41  1  35:37  1  38:20  1  42:08  1  44:04  1  49:18  2  69:14  3  73:01  3  75:08  3  76:56  3  78:31  3  79:03  3  79:11  3 01:19:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:58  5  01:40  2  01:03  1  03:01  2  06:19  2  01:49  3  10:10  2  05:41  1  02:56  2  02:43  5  03:48  3  01:56  2  05:14  3  19:56  6  03:47  1  02:07  2  01:48  1  01:35  2  00:32  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:31    -00:12    -00:24     00:05     00:35    -02:06     00:55    -00:54     00:25     00:27     00:12     00:11     00:52     11:42    -00:01     00:05    -00:01     00:07    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Sairos Hõrak              01:38:45 16:57:06   02:37  4  04:37  3  06:07  4  09:28  4  22:35  6  30:08  7  44:16  5  50:38  5  54:25  5  57:01  5  63:33  5  65:53  4  71:41  4  85:22  4  89:54  4  93:25  4  96:12  4  97:54  4  98:34  4  98:45  4 01:38:45
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:37  4  02:00  5  01:30  6  03:21  4  13:07  8  07:33  8  14:08  4  06:22  3  03:47  4  02:36  4  06:32  6  02:20  5  05:48  4  13:41  5  04:32  4  03:31  6  02:47  6  01:42  4  00:40  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:10     00:08     00:03     00:25     07:23     03:38     04:53    -00:13     01:16     00:20     02:56     00:35     01:26     05:27     00:44     01:29     00:58     00:14     00:07     00:05   
 5. Tõnu Loog                 01:39:46 18:44:49   03:30  6  05:47  6  07:07  6  13:17  6  22:27  5  30:52  8  46:15  7  53:08  6  57:23  6  60:16  6  64:46  6  67:01  6  74:33  6  85:42  5  90:33  5  94:05  5  96:44  5  98:51  5  99:34  5  99:46  5 01:39:46
    1169 Kobras                    M45            03:30  6  02:17  6  01:20  3  06:10  8  09:10  6  08:25  9  15:23  6  06:53  5  04:15  5  02:53  6  04:30  4  02:15  3  07:32  7  11:09  4  04:51  5  03:32  7  02:39  4  02:07  7  00:43  6  00:12  7
                                                  01:03     00:25    -00:07     03:14     03:26     04:30     06:08     00:18     01:44     00:37     00:54     00:30     03:10     02:55     01:03     01:30     00:50     00:39     00:10     00:06   
 6. Anti Parik                01:58:14 17:47:46   03:50  7  06:14  7  07:46  7  12:22  5  20:21  4  22:07  4  38:06  4  48:34  4  52:03  4  54:34  4  59:18  4  66:19  5  72:07  5  95:39  6 108:36  6 111:48  6 114:41  6 117:09  6 118:01  6 118:14  6 01:58:14
    2984 Otepää                    M45            03:50  7  02:24  7  01:32  7  04:36  5  07:59  4  01:46  2  15:59  7  10:28  9  03:29  3  02:31  3  04:44  5  07:01  9  05:48  4  23:32  7  12:57  9  03:12  4  02:53  7  02:28  8  00:52  8  00:13  9
                                                  01:23     00:32     00:05     01:40     02:15    -02:09     06:44     03:53     00:58     00:15     01:08     05:16     01:26     15:18     09:09     01:10     01:04     01:00     00:19     00:07   
 7. Madis Haug                02:03:14 17:26:15   04:49  8  07:26  8  09:43  8  14:21  7  26:21  8  29:35  6  46:06  6  55:11  7  61:34  8  65:32  8  79:50  8  82:33  8  95:08  8 106:09  7 112:32  7 115:45  7 119:36  7 122:20  7 123:05  7 123:14  7 02:03:14
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            04:49  8  02:37  8  02:17  9  04:38  6  12:00  7  03:14  5  16:31  8  09:05  8  06:23  8  03:58  8  14:18  8  02:43  6  12:35  9  11:01  3  06:23  6  03:13  5  03:51  9  02:44  9  00:45  7  00:09  3
                                                  02:22     00:45     00:50     01:42     06:16    -00:41     07:16     02:30     03:52     01:42     10:42     00:58     08:13     02:47     02:35     01:11     02:02     01:16     00:12     00:03   
 8. Matis Märtson             02:09:25 18:42:34   09:05  9  11:02  9  12:58  9  18:03  9  31:38  9  36:25  9  51:13  9  59:19  9  64:04  9  67:28  9  74:09  7  76:28  7  83:36  7 111:56  8 119:59  8 123:58  8 126:43  8 128:36  8 129:13  8 129:25  8 02:09:25
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            09:05  9  01:57  4  01:56  8  05:05  7  13:35  9  04:47  7  14:48  5  08:06  6  04:45  6  03:24  7  06:41  7  02:19  4  07:08  6  28:20  9  08:03  8  03:59  9  02:45  5  01:53  6  00:37  3  00:12  7
                                                  06:38     00:05     00:29     02:09     07:51     00:52     05:33     01:31     02:14     01:08     03:05     00:34     02:46     20:06     04:15     01:57     00:56     00:25     00:04     00:06   
 9. Argo Laanemaa             02:30:24 16:16:17   02:24  1  05:12  5  06:33  5  15:18  8  24:13  7  26:27  5  47:12  8  55:25  8  60:37  7  64:44  7  93:54  9  97:58  9 109:41  9 133:18  9 140:04  9 143:52  9 147:33  9 149:17  9 150:13  9 150:24  9 02:30:24
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:24  1  02:48  9  01:21  4  08:45  9  08:55  5  02:14  4  20:45  9  08:13  7  05:12  7  04:07  9  29:10  9  04:04  8  11:43  8  23:37  8  06:46  7  03:48  8  03:41  8  01:44  5  00:56  9  00:11  5
                                                 -00:03     00:56    -00:06     05:49     03:11    -01:41     11:30     01:38     02:41     01:51     25:34     02:19     07:21     15:23     02:58     01:46     01:52     00:16     00:23     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:32     01:03     02:56     05:44     01:35     09:15     05:41     02:31     02:16     03:36     01:45     04:22     08:14     03:47     02:02     01:48     01:28     00:32     00:06   01:02:37

N21E Rada (6): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Merike Vanjuk             01:07:03 17:28:47   02:57  5  04:34  4  05:46  5  08:34  2  15:10  2  16:33  2  28:14  2  33:16  2  35:44  2  37:56  1  42:02  1  43:50  1  48:21  1  56:21  1  60:00  1  62:15  1  64:28  1  66:12  1  66:52  1  67:03  1 01:07:03
     859 Kape                      N21E           02:57  5  01:37  3  01:12  6  02:48  2  06:36  2  01:23  1  11:41  5  05:02  1  02:28  1  02:12  1  04:06  2  01:48  3  04:31  1  08:00  2  03:39  4  02:15  2  02:13  6  01:44  5  00:40  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                01:13:48 18:54:06   03:15  6  04:48  6  05:52  6  08:49  4  14:11  1  15:52  1  26:13  1  32:49  1  35:41  1  37:58  2  49:43  4  51:17  4  55:59  4  63:57  2  67:06  2  69:22  2  71:10  2  72:56  2  73:38  2  73:48  2 01:13:48
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:15  6  01:33  1  01:04  2  02:57  4  05:22  1  01:41  3  10:21  1  06:36  6  02:52  3  02:17  2  11:45 10  01:34  1  04:42  2  07:58  1  03:09  1  02:16  3  01:48  1  01:46  7  00:42 10  00:10  6
                                                  00:18    -00:04    -00:08     00:09    -01:14     00:18    -01:20     01:34     00:24     00:05     07:39    -00:14     00:11    -00:02    -00:30     00:01    -00:25     00:02     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Kristiine Aluvee          01:15:33 16:42:47   02:50  4  04:29  2  05:33  2  09:16  5  16:12  4  18:42  5  30:09  5  36:35  5  39:48  4  43:06  4  47:32  3  49:37  3  55:09  3  64:08  3  68:26  3  70:53  3  73:02  3  74:48  3  75:25  3  75:33  3 01:15:33
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:50  4  01:39  4  01:04  2  03:43  8  06:56  3  02:30  7  11:27  3  06:26  5  03:13  5  03:18  8  04:26  4  02:05  4  05:32  6  08:59  3  04:18  8  02:27  5  02:09  4  01:46  7  00:37  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:07     00:02    -00:08     00:55     00:20     01:07    -00:14     01:24     00:45     01:06     00:20     00:17     01:01     00:59     00:39     00:12    -00:04     00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Mariann Sulg              01:19:11 18:58:27   03:21  7  06:20  8  07:41  8  10:19  6  17:18  6  20:42  7  32:49  6  40:04  7  43:28  7  46:03  7  50:14  6  52:01  5  58:04  6  67:20  5  71:24  4  73:50  4  76:36  4  78:27  4  79:04  4  79:11  4 01:19:11
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           03:21  7  02:59 10  01:21  8  02:38  1  06:59  4  03:24  9  12:07  6  07:15  8  03:24  7  02:35  3  04:11  3  01:47  2  06:03  9  09:16  4  04:04  5  02:26  4  02:46 10  01:51 10  00:37  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:24     01:22     00:09    -00:10     00:23     02:01     00:26     02:13     00:56     00:23     00:05    -00:01     01:32     01:16     00:25     00:11     00:33     00:07    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Jana Kink                 01:19:18 17:27:51   02:39  3  04:15  1  05:31  1  08:34  2  15:44  3  17:13  3  28:43  3  34:36  3  39:15  3  41:56  3  46:45  2  49:12  2  54:16  2  66:26  4  72:32  5  75:00  5  76:51  5  78:27  4  79:07  5  79:18  5 01:19:18
    2470 Kape                      N21E           02:39  3  01:36  2  01:16  7  03:03  5  07:10  5  01:29  2  11:30  4  05:53  3  04:39  9  02:41  4  04:49  6  02:27  6  05:04  4  12:10  6  06:06 10  02:28  6  01:51  2  01:36  1  00:40  4  00:11  7
                                                 -00:18    -00:01     00:04     00:15     00:34     00:06    -00:11     00:51     02:11     00:29     00:43     00:39     00:33     04:10     02:27     00:13    -00:22    -00:08     00:00     00:00   
 6. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:19:58 16:56:37   02:36  2  04:36  5  05:34  3  08:22  1  16:12  4  18:39  4  29:54  4  35:46  4  42:18  5  45:27  5  51:07  7  53:46  7  59:18  7  70:01  6  73:38  6  75:32  6  77:24  6  79:07  6  79:47  6  79:58  6 01:19:58
    3797 Võru                      N21E           02:36  2  02:00  6  00:58  1  02:48  2  07:50  8  02:27  6  11:15  2  05:52  2  06:32 10  03:09  7  05:40  9  02:39  7  05:32  6  10:43  5  03:37  3  01:54  1  01:52  3  01:43  2  00:40  4  00:11  7
                                                 -00:21     00:23    -00:14     00:00     01:14     01:04    -00:26     00:50     04:04     00:57     01:34     00:51     01:01     02:43    -00:02    -00:21    -00:21    -00:01     00:00     00:00   
 7. Helle Hallik              01:24:31 17:43:17   02:33  1  04:33  3  05:38  4  10:40  7  18:14  7  20:27  6  32:59  7  39:03  6  42:19  6  45:41  6  49:46  5  52:37  6  57:31  5  73:47  7  77:10  7  79:49  7  81:59  7  83:42  7  84:23  7  84:31  7 01:24:31
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:33  1  02:00  6  01:05  4  05:02 10  07:34  7  02:13  5  12:32  8  06:04  4  03:16  6  03:22  9  04:05  1  02:51  8  04:54  3  16:16  7  03:23  2  02:39  7  02:10  5  01:43  2  00:41  8  00:08  2
                                                 -00:24     00:23    -00:07     02:14     00:58     00:50     00:51     01:02     00:48     01:10    -00:01     01:03     00:23     08:16    -00:16     00:24    -00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:03   
 8. Karmen Alnek              01:38:55 17:01:04   03:33  8  05:49  7  07:19  7  11:54  9  21:44  9  24:20  9  37:59  8  46:31  9  50:34  9  54:12  9  59:07  9  61:58 10  67:56  9  86:27  8  90:42  8  93:43  8  96:21  8  98:06  8  98:46  8  98:55  8 01:38:55
    3134 Võru                      N21E           03:33  8  02:16  9  01:30 10  04:35  9  09:50 10  02:36  8  13:39  9  08:32  9  04:03  8  03:38 10  04:55  7  02:51  8  05:58  8  18:31  9  04:15  7  03:01  9  02:38  9  01:45  6  00:40  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:36     00:39     00:18     01:47     03:14     01:13     01:58     03:30     01:35     01:26     00:49     01:03     01:27     10:31     00:36     00:46     00:25     00:01     00:00    -00:02   
 9. Marika Jäädmaa            01:40:07 18:35:00   04:06  9  06:21  9  07:45  9  11:18  8  20:38  8  24:13  8  39:48 10  48:31 10  51:22 10  54:24 10  59:11 10  61:16  9  66:46  8  87:49  9  92:17  9  95:14  9  97:40  9  99:23  9  99:58  9 100:07  9 01:40:07
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:06  9  02:15  8  01:24  9  03:33  7  09:20  9  03:35 10  15:35 10  08:43 10  02:51  2  03:02  6  04:47  5  02:05  4  05:30  5  21:03 10  04:28  9  02:57  8  02:26  8  01:43  2  00:35  1  00:09  4
                                                  01:09     00:38     00:12     00:45     02:44     02:12     03:54     03:41     00:23     00:50     00:41     00:17     00:59     13:03     00:49     00:42     00:13    -00:01    -00:05    -00:02   
10. Heleri Kivil              01:43:22 16:53:40   11:01 10  12:45 10  13:55 10  17:19 10  24:42 10  26:32 10  38:50  9  45:38  8  48:40  8  51:24  8  56:39  8  60:04  8  72:02 10  89:02 10  93:14 10  98:16 10 100:41 10 102:29 10 103:10 10 103:22 10 01:43:22
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           11:01 10  01:44  5  01:10  5  03:24  6  07:23  6  01:50  4  12:18  7  06:48  7  03:02  4  02:44  5  05:15  8  03:25 10  11:58 10  17:00  8  04:12  6  05:02 10  02:25  7  01:48  9  00:41  8  00:12 10
                                                  08:04     00:07    -00:02     00:36     00:47     00:27     00:37     01:46     00:34     00:32     01:09     01:37     07:27     09:00     00:33     02:47     00:12     00:04     00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     01:33     00:58     02:38     05:22     01:23     10:21     05:02     02:28     02:12     04:05     01:34     04:31     07:58     03:09     01:54     01:48     01:36     00:35     00:07   01:01:47

M21B Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:49:31 19:12:04   01:20  5  02:56  1  04:47  1  06:19  1  08:45  1  15:18  1  17:44  1  18:40  1  21:01  1  25:43  1  31:06  1  34:18  1  35:55  1  37:02  1  38:35  1  42:27  1  46:08  1  48:42  1  49:20  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
     738 Ilves                     M21B           01:20  5  01:36  1  01:51  1  01:32  5  02:26  1  06:33  2  02:26  5  00:56  1  02:21  1  04:42  3  05:23  1  03:12  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  01:33  8  03:52 14  03:41  1  02:34 10  00:38  2  00:11  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:52:48 18:11:22   01:07  1  02:59  2  04:57  2  06:23  2  09:36  2  17:25  4  19:13  4  21:33  4  24:44  3  28:48  2  34:46  2  39:33  2  41:11  2  42:27  2  43:27  2  46:14  2  50:01  2  51:56  2  52:38  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           01:07  1  01:52  3  01:58  2  01:26  2  03:13  9  07:49  5  01:48  2  02:20 14  03:11 10  04:04  2  05:58  5  04:47  5  01:38  2  01:16  2  01:00  1  02:47  2  03:47  2  01:55  2  00:42  7  00:10  4
                                                 -00:13     00:16     00:07    -00:06     00:47     01:16    -00:38     01:24     00:50    -00:38     00:35     01:35     00:01     00:09    -00:33    -01:05     00:06    -00:39     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Aivo Kaljumäe             01:00:45 17:48:44   01:10  2  03:12  4  05:24  4  07:02  4  09:56  3  16:17  2  19:12  3  20:24  3  25:13  4  30:15  3  38:55  3  43:09  3  45:16  3  46:44  3  48:09  3  51:08  3  57:54  3  59:56  3  60:35  3  60:45  3 01:00:45
    8156 Swedbank                  M21B           01:10  2  02:02  5  02:12  8  01:38  9  02:54  5  06:21  1  02:55  7  01:12  8  04:49 11  05:02  5  08:40  8  04:14  3  02:07  8  01:28  8  01:25  5  02:59  5  06:46 13  02:02  4  00:39  3  00:10  4
                                                 -00:10     00:26     00:21     00:06     00:28    -00:12     00:29     00:16     02:28     00:20     03:17     01:02     00:30     00:21    -00:08    -00:53     03:05    -00:32     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Vello Solna               01:07:54 17:36:40   01:22  8  03:18  5  05:16  3  06:51  3  09:56  3  16:39  3  18:15  2  19:26  2  22:10  2  32:29  5  45:59  6  50:22  4  52:17  4  53:33  4  54:51  4  58:23  4  64:35  4  66:54  4  67:41  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
     495 Peko                      M21B           01:22  8  01:56  4  01:58  2  01:35  7  03:05  7  06:43  3  01:36  1  01:11  6  02:44  3  10:19 12  13:30 10  04:23  4  01:55  7  01:16  2  01:18  2  03:32 11  06:12 12  02:19  7  00:47 12  00:13 11
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:07     00:03     00:39     00:10    -00:50     00:15     00:23     05:37     08:07     01:11     00:18     00:09    -00:15    -00:20     02:31    -00:15     00:09     00:02   
 5. Sander Valvas             01:08:00 18:12:34   01:39 11  03:51  6  06:20  6  08:21  6  11:33  5  19:28  5  23:34  5  25:12  5  28:12  6  37:53  7  44:37  4  50:46  6  52:40  5  54:16  5  55:41  5  59:14  5  64:39  5  67:07  5  67:52  5  68:00  5 01:08:00
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:39 11  02:12  6  02:29 12  02:01 11  03:12  8  07:55  6  04:06  9  01:38 12  03:00  8  09:41 11  06:44  6  06:09 11  01:54  6  01:36  9  01:25  5  03:33 12  05:25  8  02:28  9  00:45 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:19     00:36     00:38     00:29     00:46     01:22     01:40     00:42     00:39     04:59     01:21     02:57     00:17     00:29    -00:08    -00:19     01:44    -00:06     00:07    -00:03   
 6. Marko Teder               01:10:36 18:08:06   01:59 12  05:25  9  07:44  9  09:12  7  12:33  7  21:58  7  24:33  6  25:35  6  28:04  5  31:49  4  48:17  7  54:44  8  56:23  7  58:05  8  60:41  8  63:29  8  68:06  6  69:53  6  70:29  6  70:36  6 01:10:36
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           01:59 12  03:26  9  02:19 11  01:28  3  03:21 10  09:25  8  02:35  6  01:02  4  02:29  2  03:45  1  16:28 14  06:27 13  01:39  3  01:42 11  02:36 12  02:48  3  04:37  3  01:47  1  00:36  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:39     01:50     00:28    -00:04     00:55     02:52     00:09     00:06     00:08    -00:57     11:05     03:15     00:02     00:35     01:03    -01:04     00:56    -00:47    -00:02    -00:04   
 7. Matis Pääslane            01:11:41 19:07:02   01:20  5  06:54 11  09:10 11  10:32 10  13:25 10  29:18 11  31:23 11  32:43 10  40:05 12  45:06 11  50:56  9  54:28  7  56:43  8  58:03  7  59:25  7  62:08  7  68:12  7  70:48  7  71:31  7  71:41  7 01:11:41
    3978 Ilves                     M21B           01:20  5  05:34 11  02:16 10  01:22  1  02:53  4  15:53 13  02:05  4  01:20  9  07:22 12  05:01  4  05:50  3  03:32  2  02:15 11  01:20  4  01:22  3  02:43  1  06:04 10  02:36 12  00:43  8  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     03:58     00:25    -00:10     00:27     09:20    -00:21     00:24     05:01     00:19     00:27     00:20     00:38     00:13    -00:11    -01:09     02:23     00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 8. Vallo Vardja              01:14:25 17:47:24   01:26 10  03:10  3  05:41  5  08:01  5  12:51  8  21:09  6  26:23  7  27:59  8  31:07  9  43:00 10  49:54  8  56:03  9  58:13  9  59:55  9  61:32  9  65:09  9  70:25  8  73:00  8  74:14  8  74:25  8 01:14:25
    1960                           M21B           01:26 10  01:44  2  02:31 13  02:20 12  04:50 14  08:18  7  05:14 14  01:36 11  03:08  9  11:53 13  06:54  7  06:09 11  02:10 10  01:42 11  01:37  9  03:37 13  05:16  7  02:35 11  01:14 13  00:11  8
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:40     00:48     02:24     01:45     02:48     00:40     00:47     07:11     01:31     02:57     00:33     00:35     00:04    -00:15     01:35     00:01     00:36     00:00   
 9. Virko Lepmets             01:15:38 17:28:34   01:25  9  04:18  8  06:21  7  10:14  9  12:51  8  24:30  9  26:32  8  27:43  7  30:41  7  36:01  6  45:30  5  50:42  5  53:17  6  54:44  6  56:38  6  59:32  6  72:37  9  74:48  9  75:28  9  75:38  9 01:15:38
    6095 Combiwood                 M21B           01:25  9  02:53  7  02:03  4  03:53 13  02:37  2  11:39  9  02:02  3  01:11  6  02:58  7  05:20  6  09:29  9  05:12  7  02:35 12  01:27  7  01:54 11  02:54  4  13:05 14  02:11  6  00:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:05     01:17     00:12     02:21     00:11     05:06    -00:24     00:15     00:37     00:38     04:06     02:00     00:58     00:20     00:21    -00:58     09:24    -00:23     00:02    -00:01   
10. Kerry Lumi                01:18:12 18:13:53   01:17  3  04:15  7  06:22  8  10:45 11  15:20 11  22:09  8  26:33  9  28:06  9  31:02  8  38:21  8  54:31 10  59:48 10  61:56 10  63:33 10  65:03 10  68:29 10  73:18 10  76:22 10  77:56 10  78:12 10 01:18:12
    1453 Peko                      M21B           01:17  3  02:58  8  02:07  6  04:23 14  04:35 13  06:49  4  04:24 11  01:33 10  02:56  5  07:19 10  16:10 12  05:17  8  02:08  9  01:37 10  01:30  7  03:26 10  04:49  4  03:04 14  01:34 14  00:16 14
                                                 -00:03     01:22     00:16     02:51     02:09     00:16     01:58     00:37     00:35     02:37     10:47     02:05     00:31     00:30    -00:03    -00:26     01:08     00:30     00:56     00:05   
11. Andres Vilgota            01:23:42 16:25:51   01:21  7  05:34 10  07:45 10  09:22  8  12:06  6  28:14 10  31:15 10  32:58 11  35:48 10  41:08  9  57:34 11  62:38 11  66:50 11  68:57 11  70:21 11  73:40 11  79:45 11  82:44 11  83:29 11  83:42 11 01:23:42
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           01:21  7  04:13 10  02:11  7  01:37  8  02:44  3  16:08 14  03:01  8  01:43 13  02:50  4  05:20  6  16:26 13  05:04  6  04:12 14  02:07 13  01:24  4  03:19  7  06:05 11  02:59 13  00:45 10  00:13 11
                                                  00:01     02:37     00:20     00:05     00:18     09:35     00:35     00:47     00:29     00:38     11:03     01:52     02:35     01:00    -00:09    -00:33     02:24     00:25     00:07     00:02   
12. Revo Lumpre               01:29:20 18:48:18   02:11 13  11:16 14  13:21 13  14:59 13  18:24 13  30:53 13  35:21 12  36:19 13  51:25 13  58:30 13  64:21 13  69:42 13  71:32 12  72:52 12  78:05 12  81:26 12  86:29 13  88:30 12  89:11 12  89:20 12 01:29:20
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           02:11 13  09:05 14  02:05  5  01:38  9  03:25 11  12:29 11  04:28 12  00:58  3  15:06 13  07:05  8  05:51  4  05:21  9  01:50  4  01:20  4  05:13 14  03:21  9  05:03  6  02:01  3  00:41  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:51     07:29     00:14     00:06     00:59     05:56     02:02     00:02     12:45     02:23     00:28     02:09     00:13     00:13     03:40    -00:31     01:22    -00:33     00:03    -00:02   
13. Marek Mäoma               01:29:26 18:48:15   02:12 14  11:12 13  13:27 14  14:59 13  18:28 14  30:34 12  35:21 12  36:18 12  51:26 14  58:35 14  64:18 12  69:39 12  71:32 12  72:58 13  78:07 13  81:27 13  86:24 12  88:34 13  89:15 13  89:26 13 01:29:26
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           02:12 14  09:00 13  02:15  9  01:32  5  03:29 12  12:06 10  04:47 13  00:57  2  15:08 14  07:09  9  05:43  2  05:21  9  01:53  5  01:26  6  05:09 13  03:20  8  04:57  5  02:10  5  00:41  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:52     07:24     00:24     00:00     01:03     05:33     02:21     00:01     12:47     02:27     00:20     02:09     00:16     00:19     03:36    -00:32     01:16    -00:24     00:03     00:00   
14. Rain Jaaksoo              01:44:39 16:22:00   01:19  4  08:45 12  11:31 12  13:01 12  15:58 12  31:25 14  35:37 14  36:44 14  39:41 11  56:23 12  70:10 14  85:51 14  88:41 14  90:55 14  92:37 14  95:53 14 101:23 14 103:42 14 104:26 14 104:39 14 01:44:39
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           01:19  4  07:26 12  02:46 14  01:30  4  02:57  6  15:27 12  04:12 10  01:07  5  02:57  6  16:42 14  13:47 11  15:41 14  02:50 13  02:14 14  01:42 10  03:16  6  05:30  9  02:19  7  00:44  9  00:13 11
                                                 -00:01     05:50     00:55    -00:02     00:31     08:54     01:46     00:11     00:36     12:00     08:24     12:29     01:13     01:07     00:09    -00:36     01:49    -00:15     00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:36     01:51     01:22     02:26     06:21     01:36     00:56     02:21     03:45     05:23     03:12     01:37     01:07     01:00     02:43     03:41     01:47     00:36     00:07   00:44:34

M50 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Ojasoo              01:06:05 18:28:06   01:13  1  03:14  1  05:08  1  06:55  1  09:45  1  16:38  1  18:33  1  20:51  1  23:57  1  30:43  1  40:10  1  48:41  1  50:42  1  52:10  1  53:42  1  57:05  1  62:24  1  65:09  1  65:57  1  66:05  1 01:06:05
     498 Kobras                    M50            01:13  1  02:01  1  01:54  1  01:47  2  02:50  1  06:53  1  01:55  1  02:18  3  03:06  1  06:46  1  09:27  1  08:31  3  02:01  1  01:28  1  01:32  1  03:23  1  05:19  1  02:45  1  00:48  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:22:43 17:06:53   01:28  2  04:07  2  06:18  2  08:03  2  13:29  2  21:03  2  23:31  2  25:14  2  28:46  2  35:39  2  46:16  2  53:11  2  55:21  2  57:37  2  59:35  2  63:53  2  77:49  2  81:40  2  82:30  2  82:43  2 01:22:43
    2599 Võru                      M50            01:28  2  02:39  2  02:11  3  01:45  1  05:26  2  07:34  2  02:28  2  01:43  1  03:32  2  06:53  2  10:37  2  06:55  1  02:10  3  02:16  3  01:58  2  04:18  3  13:56  3  03:51  2  00:50  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:17    -00:02     02:36     00:41     00:33    -00:35     00:26     00:07     01:10    -01:36     00:09     00:48     00:26     00:55     08:37     01:06     00:02     00:05   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             01:28:10 18:24:11   02:00  3  06:10  3  08:19  3  11:16  3  16:44  3  24:53  3  27:23  3  29:10  3  32:53  3  40:59  3  53:36  3  60:56  3  63:01  3  64:45  3  70:50  3  74:49  3  82:04  3  86:26  3  88:00  3  88:10  3 01:28:10
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:00  3  04:10  3  02:09  2  02:57  3  05:28  3  08:09  3  02:30  3  01:47  2  03:43  3  08:06  3  12:37  3  07:20  2  02:05  2  01:44  2  06:05  3  03:59  2  07:15  2  04:22  3  01:34  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:47     02:09     00:15     01:10     02:38     01:16     00:35    -00:31     00:37     01:20     03:10    -01:11     00:04     00:16     04:33     00:36     01:56     01:37     00:46     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:01     01:54     01:45     02:50     06:53     01:55     01:43     03:06     06:46     09:27     06:55     02:01     01:28     01:32     03:23     05:19     02:45     00:48     00:08   01:03:52

M55 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Põld                01:12:40 18:11:08   01:29  1  04:24  1  06:33  1  08:34  1  11:57  1  21:23  1  23:34  1  25:36  1  29:50  1  35:26  1  45:54  1  51:25  1  53:46  1  56:03  1  57:42  1  61:45  1  68:26  1  71:23  1  72:25  1  72:40  1 01:12:40
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            01:29  1  02:55  1  02:09  1  02:01  1  03:23  1  09:26  1  02:11  1  02:02  1  04:14  1  05:36  1  10:28  1  05:31  1  02:21  1  02:17  1  01:39  1  04:03  1  06:41  1  02:57  1  01:02  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:55     02:09     02:01     03:23     09:26     02:11     02:02     04:14     05:36     10:28     05:31     02:21     02:17     01:39     04:03     06:41     02:57     01:02     00:15   01:12:40

M60 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:55:02 18:26:40   01:37  5  03:34  2  05:26  2  07:06  2  10:01  2  16:17  2  18:01  2  19:25  2  22:30  2  27:10  1  34:46  1  38:20  1  40:34  1  42:01  1  43:49  1  47:00  1  51:31  1  53:57  1  54:50  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:37  5  01:57  2  01:52  1  01:40  2  02:55  4  06:16  2  01:44  1  01:24  2  03:05  4  04:40  1  07:36  2  03:34  1  02:14  4  01:27  2  01:48  5  03:11  2  04:31  1  02:26  1  00:53  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Paasma               00:58:48 16:40:11   01:11  2  02:58  1  05:06  1  06:32  1  09:23  1  15:22  1  17:15  1  18:49  1  21:52  1  27:16  2  36:20  2  41:59  2  44:02  2  45:35  2  47:19  2  50:32  2  55:25  2  57:54  2  58:36  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
      83 Lehola                    M60            01:11  2  01:47  1  02:08  2  01:26  1  02:51  2  05:59  1  01:53  2  01:34  3  03:03  3  05:24  3  09:04  4  05:39  2  02:03  2  01:33  3  01:44  4  03:13  3  04:53  2  02:29  3  00:42  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:10     00:16    -00:14    -00:04    -00:17     00:09     00:10    -00:02     00:44     01:28     02:05    -00:11     00:06    -00:04     00:02     00:22     00:03    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Lembit Nöps               01:02:04 18:46:11   01:23  3  05:07  5  07:36  5  09:47  5  12:21  3  19:30  4  21:31  3  23:09  3  25:59  3  31:18  3  37:20  3  44:32  3  46:42  3  48:16  3  49:47  3  53:43  3  58:42  3  61:12  3  61:52  3  62:04  3 01:02:04
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:23  3  03:44  5  02:29  4  02:11  3  02:34  1  07:09  4  02:01  3  01:38  4  02:50  1  05:19  2  06:02  1  07:12  4  02:10  3  01:34  4  01:31  1  03:56  6  04:59  3  02:30  4  00:40  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:14     01:47     00:37     00:31    -00:21     00:53     00:17     00:14    -00:15     00:39    -01:34     03:38    -00:04     00:07    -00:17     00:45     00:28     00:04    -00:13     00:00   
 4. Jüri Roosaare             01:16:51 16:55:21   01:55  6  04:24  4  06:37  4  09:23  3  15:19  5  23:39  5  25:48  5  27:40  5  31:04  5  41:36  6  50:38  4  57:32  4  60:22  4  62:06  4  63:54  4  67:12  4  72:52  4  75:53  4  76:39  4  76:51  4 01:16:51
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:55  6  02:29  3  02:13  3  02:46  4  05:56  6  08:20  6  02:09  5  01:52  5  03:24  6  10:32  5  09:02  3  06:54  3  02:50  6  01:44  6  01:48  5  03:18  4  05:40  5  03:01  6  00:46  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:18     00:32     00:21     01:06     03:01     02:04     00:25     00:28     00:19     05:52     01:26     03:20     00:36     00:17     00:00     00:07     01:09     00:35    -00:07     00:00   
 5. Ülo Needo                 01:23:21 19:02:43   01:35  4  06:39  6  09:37  6  13:04  6  16:48  6  24:22  6  26:29  6  27:44  6  31:04  5  36:38  4  55:34  5  64:16  5  66:37  5  68:15  5  69:53  5  73:48  5  79:51  5  82:19  5  83:07  5  83:21  5 01:23:21
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:35  4  05:04  6  02:58  6  03:27  6  03:44  5  07:34  5  02:07  4  01:15  1  03:20  5  05:34  4  18:56  5  08:42  6  02:21  5  01:38  5  01:38  3  03:55  5  06:03  6  02:28  2  00:48  5  00:14  6
                                                 -00:02     03:07     01:06     01:47     00:49     01:18     00:23    -00:09     00:15     00:54     11:20     05:08     00:07     00:11    -00:10     00:44     01:32     00:02    -00:05     00:02   
 6. Ago Käis                  01:35:11 17:58:00   01:07  1  03:36  3  06:32  3  09:42  4  12:36  4  19:22  3  21:41  4  23:41  4  26:32  4  37:12  5  70:30  6  78:52  6  80:42  6  82:05  6  83:41  6  86:27  6  91:35  6  94:25  6  95:02  6  95:11  6 01:35:11
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:07  1  02:29  3  02:56  5  03:10  5  02:54  3  06:46  3  02:19  6  02:00  6  02:51  2  10:40  6  33:18  6  08:22  5  01:50  1  01:23  1  01:36  2  02:46  1  05:08  4  02:50  5  00:37  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:30     00:32     01:04     01:30    -00:01     00:30     00:35     00:36    -00:14     06:00     25:42     04:48    -00:24    -00:04    -00:12    -00:25     00:37     00:24    -00:16    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:47     01:52     01:26     02:34     05:59     01:44     01:15     02:50     04:40     06:02     03:34     01:50     01:23     01:31     02:46     04:31     02:26     00:37     00:09   00:50:03

N18 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              01:24:42 16:28:32   01:05  1  05:17  1  07:28  1  10:18  1  14:05  1  25:16  1  28:18  1  30:08  1  34:01  1  40:07  1  54:44  1  62:13  1  65:12  1  67:19  1  71:27  1  75:06  1  80:51  1  83:45  1  84:32  1  84:42  1 01:24:42
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:05  1  04:12  1  02:11  1  02:50  1  03:47  1  11:11  1  03:02  1  01:50  1  03:53  1  06:06  1  14:37  1  07:29  1  02:59  1  02:07  1  04:08  1  03:39  1  05:45  1  02:54  1  00:47  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     04:12     02:11     02:50     03:47     11:11     03:02     01:50     03:53     06:06     14:37     07:29     02:59     02:07     04:08     03:39     05:45     02:54     00:47     00:10   01:24:42

N21A Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Katrin Vinkel             00:59:30 17:57:06   01:27  5  03:33  3  05:35  3  07:34  3  10:33  3  18:58  3  20:55  3  22:00  1  24:56  1  31:33  1  37:18  1  42:03  1  43:58  1  45:30  1  46:50  1  50:28  1  56:13  1  58:33  1  59:19  1  59:30  1 00:59:30
    3902 West                      N21A           01:27  5  02:06  3  02:02  4  01:59  3  02:59  2  08:25  4  01:57  1  01:05  1  02:56  2  06:37  2  05:45  1  04:45  4  01:55  1  01:32  3  01:20  1  03:38  6  05:45  4  02:20  4  00:46  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               01:02:35 17:57:37   00:57  1  02:30  1  04:18  1  07:10  1  10:04  1  18:17  2  20:36  2  22:01  2  24:56  1  31:43  2  39:30  2  45:10  2  47:40  2  49:27  2  51:12  2  54:33  2  59:33  2  61:45  2  62:24  2  62:35  2 01:02:35
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:57  1  01:33  1  01:48  1  02:52  7  02:54  1  08:13  3  02:19  4  01:25  3  02:55  1  06:47  4  07:47  3  05:40  6  02:30  6  01:47  5  01:45  7  03:21  5  05:00  1  02:12  1  00:39  1  00:11  4
                                                 -00:30    -00:33    -00:14     00:53    -00:05    -00:12     00:22     00:20    -00:01     00:10     02:02     00:55     00:35     00:15     00:25    -00:17    -00:45    -00:08    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:06:44 17:43:23   01:17  3  03:13  2  05:09  2  07:23  2  10:24  2  18:05  1  20:27  1  22:05  3  25:26  3  32:17  3  42:44  3  47:14  3  49:37  3  51:29  3  53:04  3  56:24  3  63:24  3  65:43  3  66:32  3  66:44  3 01:06:44
     717 Kobras                    N21A           01:17  3  01:56  2  01:56  3  02:14  4  03:01  3  07:41  2  02:22  5  01:38  5  03:21  3  06:51  5  10:27  5  04:30  1  02:23  5  01:52  7  01:35  5  03:20  4  07:00  5  02:19  3  00:49  6  00:12  6
                                                 -00:10    -00:10    -00:06     00:15     00:02    -00:44     00:25     00:33     00:25     00:14     04:42    -00:15     00:28     00:20     00:15    -00:18     01:15    -00:01     00:03     00:01   
 4. Külli Leiger              01:12:08 17:45:49   01:50  6  04:40  4  06:54  4  09:17  5  13:53  5  23:46  5  26:14  5  27:51  5  31:22  4  38:00  4  48:16  4  53:33  4  56:16  4  58:05  4  59:28  4  62:25  4  67:56  4  71:18  4  71:58  4  72:08  4 01:12:08
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:50  6  02:50  4  02:14  5  02:23  5  04:36  6  09:53  6  02:28  6  01:37  4  03:31  4  06:38  3  10:16  4  05:17  5  02:43  7  01:49  6  01:23  3  02:57  1  05:31  3  03:22  7  00:40  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:12     00:24     01:37     01:28     00:31     00:32     00:35     00:01     04:31     00:32     00:48     00:17     00:03    -00:41    -00:14     01:02    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Tiiu Tõrra                01:16:10 18:38:46   01:19  4  05:37  5  07:31  5  09:16  4  12:47  4  22:06  4  24:14  4  25:56  4  37:14  5  44:15  5  50:49  5  57:08  5  59:13  5  60:54  5  62:14  5  65:24  5  72:53  5  75:21  5  76:00  5  76:10  5 01:16:10
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:19  4  04:18  5  01:54  2  01:45  2  03:31  4  09:19  5  02:08  2  01:42  6  11:18  6  07:01  7  06:34  2  06:19  7  02:05  2  01:41  4  01:20  1  03:10  3  07:29  6  02:28  5  00:39  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:08     02:12    -00:08    -00:14     00:32     00:54     00:11     00:37     08:22     00:24     00:49     01:34     00:10     00:09     00:00    -00:28     01:44     00:08    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Margit Avikson            01:34:04 17:32:07   01:07  2  17:14  7  19:30  7  21:10  6  26:25  7  33:32  6  35:45  6  37:04  6  41:09  6  46:39  6  72:35  6  77:10  6  79:27  6  80:55  6  82:33  6  85:30  6  90:38  6  93:08  6  93:54  6  94:04  6 01:34:04
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:07  2  16:07  7  02:16  6  01:40  1  05:15  7  07:07  1  02:13  3  01:19  2  04:05  5  05:30  1  25:56  7  04:35  3  02:17  4  01:28  1  01:38  6  02:57  1  05:08  2  02:30  6  00:46  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:20     14:01     00:14    -00:19     02:16    -01:18     00:16     00:14     01:09    -01:07     20:11    -00:10     00:22    -00:04     00:18    -00:41    -00:37     00:10     00:00    -00:01   
 7. Ülle Hollo                01:44:57 17:05:27   01:50  6  15:31  6  18:43  6  21:16  7  25:28  6  36:44  7  39:40  7  41:38  7  54:01  7  60:55  7  76:58  7  81:30  7  83:37  7  85:06  7  86:35  7  90:56  7 101:36  7 103:54  7 104:43  7 104:57  7 01:44:57
   15275 Võru                      N21A           01:50  6  13:41  6  03:12  7  02:33  6  04:12  5  11:16  7  02:56  7  01:58  7  12:23  7  06:54  6  16:03  6  04:32  2  02:07  3  01:29  2  01:29  4  04:21  7  10:40  7  02:18  2  00:49  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:23     11:35     01:10     00:34     01:13     02:51     00:59     00:53     09:27     00:17     10:18    -00:13     00:12    -00:03     00:09     00:43     04:55    -00:02     00:03     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:33     01:48     01:40     02:54     07:07     01:57     01:05     02:55     05:30     05:45     04:30     01:55     01:28     01:20     02:57     05:00     02:12     00:39     00:10   00:53:22

N35 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                01:09:12 17:01:04   01:23  1  03:28  1  05:47  1  07:40  1  10:43  1  18:19  1  20:24  1  21:53  1  25:08  1  33:28  1  44:30  1  51:39  1  54:22  1  56:18  1  58:05  1  61:29  1  66:09  1  68:17  1  69:01  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:23  1  02:05  1  02:19  2  01:53  1  03:03  1  07:36  1  02:05  1  01:29  2  03:15  1  08:20  2  11:02  2  07:09  1  02:43  1  01:56  1  01:47  1  03:24  1  04:40  1  02:08  1  00:44  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diana Virumäe             01:25:28 18:48:34   01:49  2  10:46  2  13:03  2  15:03  2  19:12  2  28:11  2  33:00  2  34:28  2  38:14  2  44:33  2  51:26  2  60:40  2  63:32  2  66:01  2  67:52  2  72:10  2  81:22  2  84:22  2  85:13  2  85:28  2 01:25:28
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            01:49  2  08:57  2  02:17  1  02:00  2  04:09  2  08:59  2  04:49  2  01:28  1  03:46  2  06:19  1  06:53  1  09:14  2  02:52  2  02:29  2  01:51  2  04:18  2  09:12  2  03:00  2  00:51  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:26     06:52    -00:02     00:07     01:06     01:23     02:44    -00:01     00:31    -02:01    -04:09     02:05     00:09     00:33     00:04     00:54     04:32     00:52     00:07     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     02:05     02:17     01:53     03:03     07:36     02:05     01:28     03:15     06:19     06:53     07:09     02:43     01:56     01:47     03:24     04:40     02:08     00:44     00:11   01:02:59

N40 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           01:05:57 19:12:49   01:27  1  03:51  1  06:01  1  07:54  1  10:58  1  19:26  1  21:32  1  23:06  1  26:27  1  39:11  2  45:05  1  49:20  1  51:32  1  53:16  1  54:47  1  57:51  1  62:49  1  65:00  1  65:45  1  65:57  1 01:05:57
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:27  1  02:24  1  02:10  1  01:53  1  03:04  1  08:28  2  02:06  2  01:34  1  03:21  1  12:44  2  05:54  1  04:15  1  02:12  1  01:44  1  01:31  1  03:04  1  04:58  1  02:11  1  00:45  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:13:10 17:43:30   01:35  2  05:48  2  08:30  2  11:03  2  15:14  2  22:37  2  24:35  2  26:27  2  30:57  2  36:14  1  46:36  2  52:56  2  55:14  2  57:04  2  58:50  2  62:02  2  68:34  2  72:24  2  73:01  2  73:10  2 01:13:10
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:35  2  04:13  2  02:42  2  02:33  2  04:11  2  07:23  1  01:58  1  01:52  2  04:30  2  05:17  1  10:22  2  06:20  2  02:18  2  01:50  2  01:46  2  03:12  2  06:32  2  03:50  2  00:37  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:08     01:49     00:32     00:40     01:07    -01:05    -00:08     00:18     01:09    -07:27     04:28     02:05     00:06     00:06     00:15     00:08     01:34     01:39    -00:08    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:24     02:10     01:53     03:04     07:23     01:58     01:34     03:21     05:17     05:54     04:15     02:12     01:44     01:31     03:04     04:58     02:11     00:37     00:09   00:57:06

N45 Rada (7): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Voitka                01:29:04 16:55:13   02:12  4  05:48  2  08:59  2  11:21  2  15:22  1  24:20  1  26:53  1  28:46  1  32:55  1  42:50  1  53:24  1  59:52  1  62:54  1  64:45  1  66:36  1  71:48  1  85:13  1  87:56  1  88:51  1  89:04  1 01:29:04
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:12  4  03:36  2  03:11  3  02:22  1  04:01  1  08:58  1  02:33  1  01:53  1  04:09  1  09:55  3  10:34  1  06:28  1  03:02  1  01:51  1  01:51  2  05:12  3  13:25  4  02:43  1  00:55  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirje Lind                01:32:55 18:37:14   01:58  2  08:17  3  11:08  3  15:38  3  19:44  3  31:49  3  35:32  3  38:26  3  42:53  3  50:43  3  62:23  3  70:33  3  73:39  3  75:31  2  77:16  2  81:50  2  88:50  2  91:56  2  92:44  2  92:55  2 01:32:55
    3895 Kape                      N45            01:58  2  06:19  3  02:51  2  04:30  3  04:06  2  12:05  2  03:43  2  02:54  3  04:27  2  07:50  1  11:40  3  08:10  3  03:06  2  01:52  2  01:45  1  04:34  1  07:00  2  03:06  2  00:48  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:14     02:43    -00:20     02:08     00:05     03:07     01:10     01:01     00:18    -02:05     01:06     01:42     00:04     00:01    -00:06    -00:38    -06:25     00:23    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:36:11 17:07:37   01:49  1  04:35  1  07:23  1  11:13  1  16:26  2  28:52  2  32:41  2  35:16  2  41:37  2  50:14  2  60:55  2  68:45  2  73:38  2  76:08  3  78:36  3  84:16  3  91:06  3  94:39  3  95:58  3  96:11  3 01:36:11
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:49  1  02:46  1  02:48  1  03:50  2  05:13  3  12:26  3  03:49  3  02:35  2  06:21  3  08:37  2  10:41  2  07:50  2  04:53  4  02:30  3  02:28  3  05:40  4  06:50  1  03:33  3  01:19  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:50    -00:23     01:28     01:12     03:28     01:16     00:42     02:12    -01:18     00:07     01:22     01:51     00:39     00:37     00:28    -06:35     00:50     00:24     00:00   
 4. Kadri Pärnpuu             02:16:09 17:18:05   02:04  3  12:04  4  16:15  4  21:37  4  32:27  4  46:12  4  51:54  4  55:43  4  64:59  4  77:27  4  89:56  4 102:34  4 107:17  4 110:14  4 113:17  4 117:56  4 129:33  4 134:57  4 135:52  4 136:09  4 02:16:09
   15840 PRIA                      N45            02:04  3  10:00  4  04:11  4  05:22  4  10:50  4  13:45  4  05:42  4  03:49  4  09:16  4  12:28  4  12:29  4  12:38  4  04:43  3  02:57  4  03:03  4  04:39  2  11:37  3  05:24  4  00:55  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:08     06:24     01:00     03:00     06:49     04:47     03:09     01:56     05:07     02:33     01:55     06:10     01:41     01:06     01:12    -00:33    -01:48     02:41     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:46     02:48     02:22     04:01     08:58     02:33     01:53     04:09     07:50     10:34     06:28     03:02     01:51     01:45     04:34     06:50     02:43     00:48     00:11   01:17:55

VIPT Rada (8): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 60)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 61)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:40:04 18:14:12   02:04  1  04:09  1  05:13  1  06:23  1  07:44  1  09:47  1  14:37  1  22:29  1  24:52  1  26:39  1  28:14  1  34:45  1  36:34  1  38:12  1  39:14  1  39:54  1  40:04  1 00:40:04
    5551 Kobras                    VIPT           02:04  1  02:05  4  01:04  1  01:10  1  01:21  1  02:03  1  04:50  4  07:52  1  02:23  1  01:47  2  01:35  1  06:31  1  01:49  1  01:38  6  01:02  1  00:40  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Linnus           00:49:49 18:16:19   02:39  3  04:23  2  05:34  2  06:52  2  08:19  2  10:36  2  17:05  3  27:45  3  30:50  3  32:24  3  34:40  3  43:15  2  46:12  2  47:26  2  48:34  2  49:36  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
    5146 Peko                      VIPT           02:39  3  01:44  1  01:11  2  01:18  2  01:27  2  02:17  2  06:29  7  10:40  5  03:05  2  01:34  1  02:16  2  08:35  2  02:57  3  01:14  1  01:08  3  01:02 10  00:13  8
                                                  00:35    -00:21     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:14     01:39     02:48     00:42    -00:13     00:41     02:04     01:08    -00:24     00:06     00:22     00:03   
 3. Silver Rebenits           00:49:57 17:44:41   02:37  2  04:41  3  05:52  3  07:20  3  09:06  3  12:19  3  16:40  2  25:51  2  29:27  2  31:18  2  33:41  2  43:21  3  46:22  3  47:44  3  49:05  3  49:48  3  49:57  3 00:49:57
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           02:37  2  02:04  3  01:11  2  01:28  3  01:46  3  03:13  7  04:21  1  09:11  2  03:36  4  01:51  3  02:23  4  09:40  4  03:01  4  01:22  3  01:21  7  00:43  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:33    -00:01     00:07     00:18     00:25     01:10    -00:29     01:19     01:13     00:04     00:48     03:09     01:12    -00:16     00:19     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Indrek Jentson            00:56:10 17:25:23   03:10  4  05:08  4  06:51  4  09:40  5  11:33  4  14:18  4  19:10  5  28:55  4  32:25  4  34:40  4  37:20  4  46:45  4  52:19  4  54:06  4  55:20  4  56:01  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           03:10  4  01:58  2  01:43  6  02:49 12  01:53  5  02:45  4  04:52  5  09:45  3  03:30  3  02:15  5  02:40  6  09:25  3  05:34 13  01:47  8  01:14  4  00:41  2  00:09  2
                                                  01:06    -00:07     00:39     01:39     00:32     00:42     00:02     01:53     01:07     00:28     01:05     02:54     03:45     00:09     00:12     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Meelis Maidla             00:58:04 17:37:32   03:12  5  05:36  5  06:58  5  08:27  4  11:46  5  14:24  5  18:53  4  31:10  5  35:39  5  37:34  5  39:56  5  51:18  5  54:26  5  55:46  5  57:03  5  57:52  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:12  5  02:24  6  01:22  4  01:29  4  03:19 12  02:38  3  04:29  2  12:17  7  04:29 10  01:55  4  02:22  3  11:22  6  03:08  5  01:20  2  01:17  6  00:49  5  00:12  6
                                                  01:08     00:19     00:18     00:19     01:58     00:35    -00:21     04:25     02:06     00:08     00:47     04:51     01:19    -00:18     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 6. Arno Kurtmann             01:04:51 18:01:20   08:18 12  10:54 12  12:21 12  14:04 11  15:53 11  18:38 10  24:41  8  35:08  6  39:13  6  43:44  8  47:03  8  58:25  8  61:06  7  62:31  7  63:38  6  64:38  6  64:51  6 01:04:51
    4451 Põlva                     VIPT           08:18 12  02:36  8  01:27  5  01:43  6  01:49  4  02:45  4  06:03  6  10:27  4  04:05  5  04:31 12  03:19  9  11:22  6  02:41  2  01:25  4  01:07  2  01:00  9  00:13  8
                                                  06:14     00:31     00:23     00:33     00:28     00:42     01:13     02:35     01:42     02:44     01:44     04:51     00:52    -00:13     00:05     00:20     00:03   
 7. Margit Rõõm               01:04:54 18:47:23   04:06  9  06:16  7  08:03  6  09:55  6  12:31  7  16:02  6  22:36  7  35:55  8  40:04  8  42:28  7  45:40  6  57:07  6  60:49  6  62:29  6  63:43  7  64:41  7  64:54  7 01:04:54
    1397 Rakv                      VIPT           04:06  9  02:10  5  01:47  7  01:52  7  02:36  9  03:31  9  06:34  8  13:19  9  04:09  8  02:24  6  03:12  8  11:27  9  03:42  8  01:40  7  01:14  4  00:58  8  00:13  8
                                                  02:02     00:05     00:43     00:42     01:15     01:28     01:44     05:27     01:46     00:37     01:37     04:56     01:53     00:02     00:12     00:18     00:03   
 8. Anu Iher                  01:05:29 19:09:56   03:49  7  06:54  9  10:15 10  11:53 10  13:55  9  16:53  8  21:34  6  35:47  7  39:54  7  42:26  6  46:02  7  57:53  7  61:35  8  63:11  8  64:32  8  65:17  8  65:29  8 01:05:29
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           03:49  7  03:05 11  03:21 13  01:38  5  02:02  7  02:58  6  04:41  3  14:13 10  04:07  6  02:32  8  03:36 12  11:51 11  03:42  8  01:36  5  01:21  7  00:45  4  00:12  6
                                                  01:45     01:00     02:17     00:28     00:41     00:55    -00:09     06:21     01:44     00:45     02:01     05:20     01:53    -00:02     00:19     00:05     00:02   
 9. Krista Kõlli              01:15:03 18:04:20   04:04  8  06:45  8  08:51  8  10:59  8  13:03  8  16:30  7  29:19 10  42:10 10  46:33 10  49:56 10  53:17 10  64:42  9  69:46  9  72:28  9  73:55  9  74:52  9  75:03  9 01:15:03
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           04:04  8  02:41  9  02:06  9  02:08 10  02:04  8  03:27  8  12:49 12  12:51  8  04:23  9  03:23 10  03:21 10  11:25  8  05:04 12  02:42 12  01:27 10  00:57  7  00:11  5
                                                  02:00     00:36     01:02     00:58     00:43     01:24     07:59     04:59     02:00     01:36     01:46     04:54     03:15     01:04     00:25     00:17     00:01   
10. Riina Laanjõe             01:19:26 16:31:42   04:44 10  07:12 10  09:13  9  11:18  9  14:31 10  18:46 11  27:24  9  41:42  9  46:32  9  49:37  9  52:42  9  68:41 10  73:19 10  76:16 10  78:04 10  79:09 10  79:26 10 01:19:26
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:44 10  02:28  7  02:01  8  02:05  9  03:13 11  04:15 10  08:38 11  14:18 11  04:50 12  03:05  9  03:05  7  15:59 12  04:38 11  02:57 13  01:48 13  01:05 12  00:17 12
                                                  02:40     00:23     00:57     00:55     01:52     02:12     03:48     06:26     02:27     01:18     01:30     09:28     02:49     01:19     00:46     00:25     00:07   
11. Uve Nummert               01:19:54 19:03:30   03:14  6  05:55  6  08:18  7  10:19  7  12:14  6  17:56  9  35:40 12  47:51 11  51:58 11  58:08 12  60:42 11  71:39 11  75:19 11  77:19 11  78:44 11  79:40 11  79:54 11 01:19:54
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:14  6  02:41  9  02:23 11  02:01  8  01:55  6  05:42 11  17:44 13  12:11  6  04:07  6  06:10 13  02:34  5  10:57  5  03:40  7  02:00 11  01:25  9  00:56  6  00:14 11
                                                  01:10     00:36     01:19     00:51     00:34     03:39     12:54     04:19     01:44     04:23     00:59     04:26     01:51     00:22     00:23     00:16     00:04   
12. Anne Serv                 01:21:12 16:24:35   05:21 11  09:06 11  11:19 11  14:06 12  16:44 12  27:07 12  34:25 11  50:28 12  55:12 12  57:37 11  61:18 12  73:03 12  76:34 12  78:21 12  80:01 12  81:04 12  81:12 12 01:21:12
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           05:21 11  03:45 12  02:13 10  02:47 11  02:38 10  10:23 13  07:18 10  16:03 13  04:44 11  02:25  7  03:41 13  11:45 10  03:31  6  01:47  8  01:40 12  01:03 11  00:08  1
                                                  03:17     01:40     01:09     01:37     01:17     08:20     02:28     08:11     02:21     00:38     02:06     05:14     01:42     00:09     00:38     00:23    -00:02   
13. Vampula Oper              01:59:38 17:04:37   24:48 13  32:06 13  35:17 13  38:49 13  44:33 13  54:42 13  61:22 13  76:34 13  82:35 13  86:16 13  89:40 13 109:17 13 113:47 13 115:44 13 117:21 13 119:20 13 119:38 13 01:59:38
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           24:48 13  07:18 13  03:11 12  03:32 13  05:44 13  10:09 12  06:40  9  15:12 12  06:01 13  03:41 11  03:24 11  19:37 13  04:30 10  01:57 10  01:37 11  01:59 13  00:18 13
                                                  22:44     05:13     02:07     02:22     04:23     08:06     01:50     07:20     03:38     01:54     01:49     13:06     02:41     00:19     00:35     01:19     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:44     01:04     01:10     01:21     02:03     04:21     07:52     02:23     01:34     01:35     06:31     01:49     01:14     01:02     00:40     00:08   00:38:35

N16 Rada (8): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 60)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 61)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:27:41 17:34:22   07:23  1  10:53  1  12:47  2  15:11  1  17:39  1  22:35  1  32:23  2  48:02  1  53:57  1  56:54  1  60:05  1  79:46  1  83:48  2  85:24  1  86:43  1  87:30  1  87:41  1 01:27:41
   14779 Kobras                    N16            07:23  1  03:30  2  01:54  2  02:24  1  02:28  1  04:56  1  09:48  2  15:39  1  05:55  2  02:57  1  03:11  1  19:41  2  04:02  2  01:36  1  01:19  1  00:47  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                01:27:42 17:34:21   07:32  2  10:56  2  12:45  1  15:11  1  17:39  1  22:37  2  32:22  1  48:06  2  53:57  1  57:00  2  60:12  2  79:50  2  83:47  1  85:24  1  86:43  1  87:31  2  87:42  2 01:27:42
   14843 Kobras                    N16            07:32  2  03:24  1  01:49  1  02:26  2  02:28  1  04:58  2  09:45  1  15:44  2  05:51  1  03:03  2  03:12  2  19:38  1  03:57  1  01:37  2  01:19  1  00:48  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:06     00:01    -00:03    -00:05     00:01     00:00     00:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:23     03:24     01:49     02:24     02:28     04:56     09:45     15:39     05:51     02:57     03:11     19:38     03:57     01:36     01:19     00:47     00:11   01:27:15

N60 Rada (8): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 60)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 61)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liivi Parik               01:15:16 17:53:18   04:57  2  07:56  2  10:02  2  12:11  2  14:38  2  18:33  1  25:14  1  41:50  1  47:00  1  50:09  1  53:09  1  66:35  1  70:22  1  72:24  1  74:00  1  75:00  1  75:16  1 01:15:16
     925 Otepää                    N60            04:57  2  02:59  2  02:06  1  02:09  1  02:27  1  03:55  1  06:41  1  16:36  1  05:10  1  03:09  1  03:00  2  13:26  1  03:47  2  02:02  2  01:36  1  01:00  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:44:49 18:04:13   04:16  1  07:07  1  09:36  1  11:48  1  14:21  1  20:06  2  38:39  2  57:40  2  63:42  2  80:07  2  83:02  2  96:29  2 100:14  2 102:04  2 103:40  2 104:35  2 104:49  2 01:44:49
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            04:16  1  02:51  1  02:29  2  02:12  2  02:33  2  05:45  2  18:33  2  19:01  2  06:02  2  16:25  2  02:55  1  13:27  2  03:45  1  01:50  1  01:36  1  00:55  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:08     00:23     00:03     00:06     01:50     11:52     02:25     00:52     13:16    -00:05     00:01    -00:02    -00:12     00:00    -00:05    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     02:51     02:06     02:09     02:27     03:55     06:41     16:36     05:10     03:09     02:55     13:26     03:45     01:50     01:36     00:55     00:14   01:14:01

M70 Rada (8): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 60)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 61)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:28 18:23:19   04:03  2  06:32  2  08:14  2  09:47  2  11:48  2  13:56  1  19:39  1  29:33  1  35:44  1  37:51  1  40:19  1  50:31  1  53:34  1  55:15  1  56:39  1  57:17  1  57:28  1 00:57:28
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:03  2  02:29  2  01:42  2  01:33  1  02:01  1  02:08  1  05:43  1  09:54  1  06:11  5  02:07  1  02:28  1  10:12  1  03:03  1  01:41  1  01:24  2  00:38  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               01:01:56 18:45:53   03:19  1  05:46  1  07:19  1  09:24  1  11:38  1  15:09  2  21:26  2  33:58  2  37:51  2  40:29  2  44:10  2  54:34  2  57:48  2  59:47  2  61:01  2  61:46  2  61:56  2 01:01:56
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:19  1  02:27  1  01:33  1  02:05  4  02:14  4  03:31  2  06:17  4  12:32  3  03:53  1  02:38  2  03:41  6  10:24  2  03:14  2  01:59  3  01:14  1  00:45  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:44    -00:02    -00:09     00:32     00:13     01:23     00:34     02:38    -02:18     00:31     01:13     00:12     00:11     00:18    -00:10     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Lembit Vassil             01:19:34 17:43:28   04:10  3  07:37  3  10:13  3  12:04  3  14:13  3  17:44  3  23:35  3  46:54  4  52:43  4  55:34  4  58:20  4  70:29  3  73:58  3  76:01  3  77:48  3  79:11  3  79:34  3 01:19:34
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:10  3  03:27  4  02:36  5  01:51  2  02:09  3  03:31  2  05:51  2  23:19  6  05:49  4  02:51  4  02:46  2  12:09  3  03:29  3  02:03  4  01:47  5  01:23  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:07     00:58     00:54     00:18     00:08     01:23     00:08     13:25    -00:22     00:44     00:18     01:57     00:26     00:22     00:23     00:45     00:12   
 4. Valter Ploom              01:22:04 18:37:22   06:39  5  10:14  4  12:02  4  15:12  4  17:13  4  20:54  4  32:30  4  43:29  3  51:43  3  55:15  3  58:16  3  70:54  4  77:37  5  79:19  4  80:56  4  81:51  4  82:04  4 01:22:04
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            06:39  5  03:35  5  01:48  4  03:10  5  02:01  1  03:41  5  11:36  5  10:59  2  08:14  6  03:32  6  03:01  3  12:38  4  06:43  5  01:42  2  01:37  3  00:55  4  00:13  3
                                                  02:36     01:06     00:06     01:37     00:00     01:33     05:53     01:05     02:03     01:25     00:33     02:26     03:40     00:01     00:13     00:17     00:02   
 5. Martin Tõrra              01:23:22 18:36:08   08:55  6  11:47  6  13:33  6  15:33  5  17:50  5  21:27  5  33:35  5  50:09  5  54:24  5  57:06  5  60:07  5  72:59  5  77:26  4  80:37  5  82:20  5  83:09  5  83:22  5 01:23:22
     718 Kobras                    M70            08:55  6  02:52  3  01:46  3  02:00  3  02:17  5  03:37  4  12:08  6  16:34  4  04:15  2  02:42  3  03:01  3  12:52  5  04:27  4  03:11  5  01:43  4  00:49  3  00:13  3
                                                  04:52     00:23     00:04     00:27     00:16     01:29     06:25     06:40    -01:56     00:35     00:33     02:40     01:24     01:30     00:19     00:11     00:02   
 6. Sulev Piiri               01:53:18 17:49:32   05:58  4  10:27  5  13:08  5  16:36  6  19:15  6  34:33  6  40:37  6  57:54  6  62:51  6  66:08  6  69:11  6  95:03  6 105:05  6 109:52  6 111:48  6 112:58  6 113:18  6 01:53:18
    4445 Kobras                    M70            05:58  4  04:29  6  02:41  6  03:28  6  02:39  6  15:18  6  06:04  3  17:17  5  04:57  3  03:17  5  03:03  5  25:52  6  10:02  6  04:47  6  01:56  6  01:10  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:55     02:00     00:59     01:55     00:38     13:10     00:21     07:23    -01:14     01:10     00:35     15:40     06:59     03:06     00:32     00:32     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:27     01:33     01:33     02:01     02:08     05:43     09:54     03:53     02:07     02:28     10:12     03:03     01:41     01:14     00:38     00:10   00:54:04

N65 Rada (8): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 60)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 61)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:59:25 17:04:45   24:36  1  28:28  1  35:04  1  39:11  1  48:27  1  54:28  1  61:01  1  76:14  1  82:43  1  85:52  1  89:39  1 109:35  1 113:52  1 115:57  1 117:51  1 119:08  1 119:25  1 01:59:25
   10196 Võru                      N65            24:36  1  03:52  1  06:36  1  04:07  1  09:16  1  06:01  1  06:33  1  15:13  1  06:29  1  03:09  1  03:47  1  19:56  1  04:17  1  02:05  1  01:54  1  01:17  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       24:36     03:52     06:36     04:07     09:16     06:01     06:33     15:13     06:29     03:09     03:47     19:56     04:17     02:05     01:54     01:17     00:17   01:59:25

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Liina Palu                01:51:43 18:23:07   02:37  05:21  06:54  17:22  35:48  42:09  44:33  47:45  54:46  60:17  62:44  66:27  68:28  73:28  75:14  78:19  84:30  89:37  93:40  95:15  96:23  99:42 106:21 107:56 111:31 111:43 01:51:43 24p
    5009 Koop                      VABA           02:37  02:44  01:33  10:28  18:26  06:21  02:24  03:12  07:01  05:31  02:27  03:43  02:01  05:00  01:46  03:05  06:11  05:07  04:03  01:35  01:08  03:19  06:39  01:35  03:35  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 2. Hans Mölder               01:30:15 16:39:55   02:12  05:53  07:29  08:51  10:17  12:02  13:43  16:03  18:20  22:08  28:42  30:30  40:04  42:29  44:22  47:32  53:45  56:58  66:19  70:13  74:23  88:55  89:59  90:15 01:30:15 23p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VABA           02:12  03:41  01:36  01:22  01:26  01:45  01:41  02:20  02:17  03:48  06:34  01:48  09:34  02:25  01:53  03:10  06:13  03:13  09:21  03:54  04:10  14:32  01:04  00:16
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 3. Toomas Tarve              01:08:29 19:00:02   02:15  03:50  06:02  08:31  14:54  16:35  26:55  32:22  36:00  38:57  42:39  49:53  58:02  61:15  63:24  65:51  67:41  68:21  68:29 01:08:29 18p
    5931 Kobras                    VABA           02:15  01:35  02:12  02:29  06:23  01:41  10:20  05:27  03:38  02:57  03:42  07:14  08:09  03:13  02:09  02:27  01:50  00:40  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 4. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:10:31 18:21:28   01:04  04:46  09:08  10:54  14:35  23:11  25:15  26:15  28:58  36:45  45:47  55:26  57:17  58:38  60:09  62:57  68:10  70:19  70:31 01:10:31 18p
   11789 Kobras                    VABA           01:04  03:42  04:22  01:46  03:41  08:36  02:04  01:00  02:43  07:47  09:02  09:39  01:51  01:21  01:31  02:48  05:13  02:09  00:12
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Kalev Õunsaar             01:26:11 17:23:25   02:16  05:23  08:49  11:10  15:53  24:30  29:31  31:15  42:13  50:23  59:21  63:47  67:09  70:09  72:13  76:15  81:02  83:12  85:09  85:56  86:11 01:26:11 18p
   11216 Õru                       VABA           02:16  03:07  03:26  02:21  04:43  08:37  05:01  01:44  10:58  08:10  08:58  04:26  03:22  03:00  02:04  04:02  04:47  02:10  01:57  00:47  00:15
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 6. Sigrid Saluri             01:34:55 17:03:42   01:43  04:24  13:48  18:36  21:29  24:05  35:07  42:25  53:55  64:16  69:36  71:51  74:57  87:06  91:43  93:38  94:39  94:55 01:34:55 17p
   12211 Kobras                    VABA           01:43  02:41  09:24  04:48  02:53  02:36  11:02  07:18  11:30  10:21  05:20  02:15  03:06  12:09  04:37  01:55  01:01  00:16
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Epp Säga                  01:46:01 16:23:01   04:09  09:49  13:30  18:55  25:17  39:32  43:49  46:44  52:44  64:53  90:54  93:44  96:19  99:19 103:31 104:52 105:52 106:01 01:46:01 17p
   11786 Kobras                    VABA           04:09  05:40  03:41  05:25  06:22  14:15  04:17  02:55  06:00  12:09  26:01  02:50  02:35  03:00  04:12  01:21  01:00  00:09
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Margus Raud               02:14:27 17:09:34   03:11  05:08  06:48  10:43  18:01  24:52  51:53  59:20  63:14  65:46 102:45 117:50 123:15 128:38 131:31 133:18 134:17 134:27 02:14:27 17p
   18210 Suusahullud               VABA           03:11  01:57  01:40  03:55  07:18  06:51  27:01  07:27  03:54  02:32  36:59  15:05  05:25  05:23  02:53  01:47  00:59  00:10
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 9. Aili Laanjõe              01:09:12 16:36:10   03:46  06:38  10:01  12:27  14:42  18:37  27:50  40:34  44:58  47:57  50:56  61:18  64:44  66:37  68:07  69:01  69:12 01:09:12 16p
    1989 Kobras                    VABA           03:46  02:52  03:23  02:26  02:15  03:55  09:13  12:44  04:24  02:59  02:59  10:22  03:26  01:53  01:30  00:54  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
10. Allar Kivil               01:03:50 17:33:05   02:45  06:00  08:00  09:28  14:34  19:50  21:53  28:05  29:48  31:46  37:21  41:37  46:33  52:43  63:50 01:03:50 14p
    4978 LSF PT                    VABA           02:45  03:15  02:00  01:28  05:06  05:16  02:03  06:12  01:43  01:58  05:35  04:16  04:56  06:10  11:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]Finish     =14
11. Monika Piirimäe           00:59:58 18:14:02   01:03  02:43  04:29  06:02  09:12  16:24  18:10  19:24  22:07  28:03  54:31  59:06  59:48  59:58 00:59:58 13p
    1965 Kobras                    VABA           01:03  01:40  01:46  01:33  03:10  07:12  01:46  01:14  02:43  05:56  26:28  04:35  00:42  00:10
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Kristjan Vällik           01:47:35 18:47:52   03:42  05:40  07:20  10:44  19:48  21:38  36:51  49:28  57:04  59:54  77:43  79:39  91:25 107:35 01:47:35 13p
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VABA           03:42  01:58  01:40  03:24  09:04  01:50  15:13  12:37  07:36  02:50  17:49  01:56  11:46  16:10
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]Finish     =13
13. Piia Avaste               00:52:08 15:33:11   01:18  03:34  06:04  11:16  15:26  23:05  25:42  28:55  32:05  37:29  51:19  51:57  52:08 00:52:08 12p
    1161 Tammed                    VABA           01:18  02:16  02:30  05:12  04:10  07:39  02:37  03:13  03:10  05:24  13:50  00:38  00:11
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
14. Mari Zõbin                00:53:12 16:49:32   02:21  11:29  14:54  20:49  24:31  29:53  36:43  40:01  46:11  49:33  51:48  52:58  53:12 00:53:12 12p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:21  09:08  03:25  05:55  03:42  05:22  06:50  03:18  06:10  03:22  02:15  01:10  00:14
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
15. Katri Hirv                00:56:39 18:48:43   10:34  12:52  14:42  28:39  30:49  34:24  44:59  47:34  50:38  54:05  55:37  56:28  56:39 00:56:39 12p
    4239 Võru                      VABA           10:34  02:18  01:50  13:57  02:10  03:35  10:35  02:35  03:04  03:27  01:32  00:51  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
16. Rain Lepik                01:18:16 18:06:16   01:14  25:59  28:40  30:58  36:32  48:16  51:15  53:16  57:21  64:36  72:33  78:04  78:16 01:18:16 12p
   19244 Tartu linn                VABA           01:14  24:45  02:41  02:18  05:34  11:44  02:59  02:01  04:05  07:15  07:57  05:31  00:12
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
17. Maris Lepik               01:18:19 18:06:15   01:13  26:04  28:34  30:52  36:29  48:18  51:13  53:25  57:28  64:39  72:36  78:07  78:19 01:18:19 12p
   16651 Kobras                    VABA           01:13  24:51  02:30  02:18  05:37  11:49  02:55  02:12  04:03  07:11  07:57  05:31  00:12
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
18. Janek Orro                01:27:41 16:56:56   03:26  06:52  11:13  16:08  20:26  28:39  30:29  50:17  57:44  75:17  78:11  80:31  83:56  85:15  87:18  87:41 01:27:41 12p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           03:26  03:26  04:21  04:55  04:18  08:13  01:50  19:48  07:27  17:33  02:54  02:20  03:25  01:19  02:03  00:23
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
19. Karmo Tisler              00:36:49 18:21:23   01:11  03:51  06:07  09:27  17:21  23:39  29:40  31:31  34:15  35:45  36:38  36:49 00:36:49 11p
   18432 Võru                      VABA           01:11  02:40  02:16  03:20  07:54  06:18  06:01  01:51  02:44  01:30  00:53  00:11
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
20. Kertu Liisa Lepik         00:59:10 18:02:50   04:36  09:10  12:49  18:18  21:53  26:58  50:07  52:13  56:58  58:17  59:01  59:10 00:59:10 11p
   15133 MHG                       VABA           04:36  04:34  03:39  05:29  03:35  05:05  23:09  02:06  04:45  01:19  00:44  00:09
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
21. Kärolin Kalinin           00:59:21 18:02:52   04:35  09:07  12:57  18:23  21:54  27:04  50:18  52:15  57:02  58:25  59:08  59:21 00:59:21 11p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           04:35  04:32  03:50  05:26  03:31  05:10  23:14  01:57  04:47  01:23  00:43  00:13
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
22. Tiina Sedman              01:07:19 17:37:00   02:27  04:59  09:39  16:37  20:06  24:58  27:06  31:00  47:20  54:07  57:53  66:07  67:06  67:19 01:07:19 11p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           02:27  02:32  04:40  06:58  03:29  04:52  02:08  03:54  16:20  06:47  03:46  08:14  00:59  00:13
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
23. Juhan Sedman              01:23:44 17:48:47   01:19  08:03  11:00  13:26  21:01  30:24  36:29  38:54  43:16  49:14  83:30  83:44 01:23:44 11p
   13905 TÜ                        VABA           01:19  06:44  02:57  02:26  07:35  09:23  06:05  02:25  04:22  05:58  34:16  00:14
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
24. Marje Zernant             01:55:14 15:37:54   01:35  13:20  17:40  24:41  29:54  42:57  46:18  50:11  55:23  72:46 101:44 115:00 115:14 01:55:14 11p
    5271 Tartu                     VABA           01:35  11:45  04:20  07:01  05:13  13:03  03:21  03:53  05:12  17:23  28:58  13:16  00:14
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
25. Tiina Möller              00:32:21 16:15:17   02:46  05:40  08:23  13:43  18:23  21:09  23:54  28:19  30:30  31:56  32:21 00:32:21 10p
   11730 Ahja                      VABA           02:46  02:54  02:43  05:20  04:40  02:46  02:45  04:25  02:11  01:26  00:25
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
26. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:56:31 18:06:59   01:41  08:19  12:44  20:49  27:24  37:44  45:49  49:34  52:34  54:23  55:29  56:31 00:56:31 10p
   18274 MHG                       VABA           01:41  06:38  04:25  08:05  06:35  10:20  08:05  03:45  03:00  01:49  01:06  01:02
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
27. Beatric Kalinin           00:56:53 18:07:01   01:41  08:28  12:40  20:46  27:21  37:58  45:53  49:34  52:37  54:14  55:28  56:53 00:56:53 10p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           01:41  06:47  04:12  08:06  06:35  10:37  07:55  03:41  03:03  01:37  01:14  01:25
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
28. Sander Lepik              00:57:37 18:04:25   03:00  07:15  11:18  16:39  20:16  25:17  50:41  55:25  56:41  57:23  57:37 00:57:37 10p
   19122 TKiG                      VABA           03:00  04:15  04:03  05:21  03:37  05:01  25:24  04:44  01:16  00:42  00:14
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
29. Kersti Ilves              02:22:33 18:18:33   02:52  26:34  29:09  34:15  38:34  78:39  91:31  95:47 136:01 142:24 142:33 02:22:33 10p
   16478 Võru                      VABA           02:52  23:42  02:35  05:06  04:19  40:05  12:52  04:16  40:14  06:23  00:09
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
30. Esko Vanahunt             00:49:52 17:38:53   03:31  06:12  07:46  09:46  11:51  14:41  47:38  48:37  49:46  49:52 00:49:52 9p
   11788 Kobras                    VABA           03:31  02:41  01:34  02:00  02:05  02:50  32:57  00:59  01:09  00:06
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
31. Sten Mähar                02:07:56 15:41:59   15:43  21:57  35:05  64:09  80:34  96:17 124:20 125:42 127:43 127:56 02:07:56 9p
   18419 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       VABA           15:43  06:14  13:08  29:04  16:25  15:43  28:03  01:22  02:01  00:13
                                                  [46 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
32. Ralf Kivil                00:26:44 17:00:16   01:46  04:03  09:05  18:20  20:28  23:31  24:50  26:37  26:44 00:26:44 8p
   11240 LSF PT                    VABA           01:46  02:17  05:02  09:15  02:08  03:03  01:19  01:47  00:07
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
33. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:37:04 17:12:56   03:01  07:52  14:25  20:11  25:50  32:25  35:18  36:48  37:04 00:37:04 8p
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VABA           03:01  04:51  06:33  05:46  05:39  06:35  02:53  01:30  00:16
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
34. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:42:21 16:15:12   01:18  02:45  04:44  16:13  32:48  36:33  41:27  42:11  42:21 00:42:21 8p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VABA           01:18  01:27  01:59  11:29  16:35  03:45  04:54  00:44  00:10
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
35. Mirjam Nutov              00:42:54 17:11:56   06:54  10:15  17:41  25:26  32:03  36:36  40:23  42:16  42:54 00:42:54 8p
   20119 Võru                      VABA           06:54  03:21  07:26  07:45  06:37  04:33  03:47  01:53  00:38
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
36. Mari Kaseväli             00:47:02 18:10:46   01:17  04:36  06:32  08:07  11:28  31:26  33:41  35:16  47:02 00:47:02 8p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           01:17  03:19  01:56  01:35  03:21  19:58  02:15  01:35  11:46
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]Finish     =8
37. Liis Kuusik               01:40:59 17:21:48   04:24  08:24  11:37  13:37  38:34  60:25  63:17  65:28 100:59 01:40:59 8p
   10963 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           04:24  04:00  03:13  02:00  24:57  21:51  02:52  02:11  35:31
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]Finish     =8
38. Helle Mürk                00:53:21 18:36:24   04:43  08:30  11:12  18:47  21:36  26:21  53:05  53:21 00:53:21 7p
     740 Võru                      VABA           04:43  03:47  02:42  07:35  02:49  04:45  26:44  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
39. Mirja Virve               00:31:44 18:25:38   03:20  04:52  06:04  08:29  31:44 00:31:44 4p
    2678 Kobras                    VABA           03:20  01:32  01:12  02:25  23:15
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =4
40. Janari  Kintsiraud        00:35:58 18:22:16   02:57  06:21  15:21  26:43  35:58 00:35:58 4p
   16364 KVÜÕA                     VABA           02:57  03:24  09:00  11:22  09:15
                                                  [52 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =4
41. Aarne Säga                00:37:14 16:24:22   02:42  17:53  34:36  36:46  37:14 00:37:14 4p
   13542 Kobras                    VABA           02:42  15:11  16:43  02:10  00:28
                                                  [52 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
42. Hans Koppel               01:48:29 17:15:10   09:44  16:03 108:29 01:48:29 2p
   19682 HTG                       VABA           09:44  06:19  92:26
                                                  [46 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 57)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 33)  18.( 60)  19.( 48)  20.( 51)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  23.( 53)  24.( 59)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:15:37 17:53:51   02:10  2  04:06  2  05:02  2  13:36  3  23:06  3  28:33  3  29:48  3  31:52  3  37:04  3  39:28  3  41:15  3  44:35  2  46:31  2  50:30  2  51:54  1  53:04  1  58:13  1  62:15  2  65:29  1  66:46  1  67:43  1  70:24  1  73:25  1  75:00  1  75:29  1  75:37  1 01:15:37
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:10  2  01:56  4  00:56  1  08:34  3  09:30  5  05:27  6  01:15  1  02:04  1  05:12  3  02:24  2  01:47  2  03:20  2  01:56  5  03:59  2  01:24  3  01:10  2  05:09  3  04:02 13  03:14  2  01:17  1  00:57  2  02:41  1  03:01  1  01:35  2  00:29  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              01:18:05 16:16:11   02:20  4  04:16  3  05:18  3  13:15  1  20:47  1  24:47  1  27:03  1  29:11  1  34:06  1  36:24  1  38:36  1  47:43  3  49:32  3  53:39  3  55:00  3  56:09  3  60:51  3  62:40  3  66:21  2  67:59  2  69:11  2  72:06  2  75:50  2  77:24  2  77:57  2  78:05  2 01:18:05
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:20  4  01:56  4  01:02  3  07:57  1  07:32  1  04:00  1  02:16 10  02:08  2  04:55  1  02:18  1  02:12  3  09:07 14  01:49  3  04:07  4  01:21  1  01:09  1  04:42  1  01:49  9  03:41  6  01:38  6  01:12  9  02:55  2  03:44  6  01:34  1  00:33  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:06    -00:37    -01:58    -01:27     01:01     00:04    -00:17    -00:06     00:25     05:47    -00:07     00:08    -00:03    -00:01    -00:27    -02:13     00:27     00:21     00:15     00:14     00:43    -00:01     00:04     00:00   
 3. Rene Post                 01:20:02 18:05:45   02:04  1  03:55  1  04:52  1  13:34  2  22:13  2  26:35  2  27:57  2  30:22  2  35:58  2  38:36  2  40:56  2  44:17  1  45:55  1  50:18  1  52:02  2  53:37  2  58:55  2  61:18  1  67:15  3  68:44  3  69:51  3  73:26  3  77:28  3  79:17  3  79:52  3  80:02  3 01:20:02
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:04  1  01:51  1  00:57  2  08:42  4  08:39  4  04:22  2  01:22  2  02:25  3  05:36  6  02:38  5  02:20  8  03:21  3  01:38  1  04:23  7  01:44 10  01:35  5  05:18  6  02:23 10  05:57 14  01:29  4  01:07  6  03:35  9  04:02  9  01:49  4  00:35  4  00:10  9
                                                 -00:06    -00:05     00:01     00:08    -00:51    -01:05     00:07     00:21     00:24     00:14     00:33     00:01    -00:18     00:24     00:20     00:25     00:09    -01:39     02:43     00:12     00:10     00:54     01:01     00:14     00:06     00:02   
 4. Taavi Tamkivi             01:20:35 18:59:40   02:27  6  04:39  6  05:42  4  15:16  7  23:11  4  30:50  6  32:44  6  35:27  6  40:47  6  43:51  6  45:34  6  48:48  6  51:04  6  54:52  6  56:15  4  58:52  5  64:08  4  65:03  4  68:19  5  70:12  5  71:09  5  74:15  5  77:56  5  79:49  5  80:27  4  80:35  4 01:20:35
    3828 TAOK                      M21E           02:27  6  02:12  7  01:03  4  09:34  7  07:55  2  07:39 13  01:54  7  02:43  7  05:20  5  03:04  8  01:43  1  03:14  1  02:16  6  03:48  1  01:23  2  02:37 12  05:16  5  00:55  2  03:16  3  01:53 10  00:57  2  03:06  5  03:41  5  01:53  8  00:38  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:07     01:00    -01:35     02:12     00:39     00:39     00:08     00:40    -00:04    -00:06     00:20    -00:11    -00:01     01:27     00:07    -03:07     00:02     00:36     00:00     00:25     00:40     00:18     00:09     00:00   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              01:20:50 18:10:44   03:21 11  05:15 10  06:23  9  16:12  9  24:27  6  29:40  5  31:11  4  33:39  4  39:40  4  42:26  5  44:43  5  48:04  4  50:28  4  54:43  5  56:24  6  58:27  4  64:15  5  65:10  5  68:05  4  69:31  4  70:50  4  73:54  4  77:33  4  79:26  4  80:40  5  80:50  5 01:20:50
    6403 Rae                       M21E           03:21 11  01:54  3  01:08  5  09:49  8  08:15  3  05:13  4  01:31  4  02:28  6  06:01  9  02:46  7  02:17  6  03:21  3  02:24  7  04:15  6  01:41  8  02:03  9  05:48 10  00:55  2  02:55  1  01:26  3  01:19 10  03:04  4  03:39  4  01:53  8  01:14 14  00:10  9
                                                  01:11    -00:02     00:12     01:15    -01:15    -00:14     00:16     00:24     00:49     00:22     00:30     00:01     00:28     00:16     00:17     00:53     00:39    -03:07    -00:19     00:09     00:22     00:23     00:38     00:18     00:45     00:02   
 6. Väino Ellamik             01:22:38 17:41:17   02:28  7  04:40  7  05:51  7  14:24  4  24:22  5  28:45  4  31:22  5  33:48  5  39:42  5  42:09  4  44:23  4  48:04  4  50:36  5  54:42  4  56:22  5  59:37  6  65:03  6  66:00  6  69:31  6  71:07  6  72:10  6  76:15  6  80:00  6  81:51  6  82:28  6  82:38  6 01:22:38
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:28  7  02:12  7  01:11  8  08:33  2  09:58  6  04:23  3  02:37 13  02:26  4  05:54  7  02:27  3  02:14  5  03:41  6  02:32  9  04:06  3  01:40  6  03:15 15  05:26  7  00:57  4  03:31  5  01:36  5  01:03  5  04:05 13  03:45  7  01:51  7  00:37  5  00:10  9
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:15    -00:01     00:28    -01:04     01:22     00:22     00:42     00:03     00:27     00:21     00:36     00:07     00:16     02:05     00:17    -03:05     00:17     00:19     00:06     01:24     00:44     00:16     00:08     00:02   
 7. Rimmo Rõõm                01:28:02 18:56:26   02:37  8  04:35  5  05:50  6  14:45  6  27:40  9  33:24 10  34:53  7  37:20  7  42:20  7  45:02  7  47:28  7  51:10  7  55:56  8  60:08  8  61:37  8  64:38  8  70:53  8  72:26  8  75:42  8  77:28  8  78:24  8  81:20  8  85:29  8  87:18  8  87:57  7  88:02  7 01:28:02
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           02:37  8  01:58  6  01:15 10  08:55  6  12:55 11  05:44  7  01:29  3  02:27  5  05:00  2  02:42  6  02:26  9  03:42  7  04:46 15  04:12  5  01:29  5  03:01 13  06:15 12  01:33  8  03:16  3  01:46  8  00:56  1  02:56  3  04:09 10  01:49  4  00:39  7  00:05  1
                                                  00:27     00:02     00:19     00:21     03:25     00:17     00:14     00:23    -00:12     00:18     00:39     00:22     02:50     00:13     00:05     01:51     01:06    -02:29     00:02     00:29    -00:01     00:15     01:08     00:14     00:10    -00:03   
 8. Erik Saarts               01:28:15 18:26:13   02:26  5  05:13  9  06:23  9  17:22 10  27:31  8  33:15  8  34:56  8  38:02  8  43:15  8  45:50  8  48:03  8  51:36  8  53:22  7  58:06  7  59:46  7  61:15  7  66:06  7  67:38  7  71:59  7  76:07  7  77:17  7  80:48  7  84:34  7  86:43  7  88:03  8  88:15  8 01:28:15
    5813 Võru                      M21E           02:26  5  02:47 11  01:10  7  10:59 10  10:09  8  05:44  7  01:41  5  03:06  8  05:13  4  02:35  4  02:13  4  03:33  5  01:46  2  04:44  9  01:40  6  01:29  3  04:51  2  01:32  7  04:21 10  04:08 15  01:10  7  03:31  7  03:46  8  02:09 11  01:20 15  00:12 12
                                                  00:16     00:51     00:14     02:25     00:39     00:17     00:26     01:02     00:01     00:11     00:26     00:13    -00:10     00:45     00:16     00:19    -00:18    -02:30     01:07     02:51     00:13     00:50     00:45     00:34     00:51     00:04   
 9. Arvi Anton                01:30:22 17:33:28   02:17  3  04:45  8  05:53  8  15:54  8  25:58  7  32:37  7  35:12  9  38:44  9  44:40  9  47:46  9  50:03  9  55:38  9  60:21 10  65:06 10  66:31 10  68:00  9  73:27  9  74:16  9  77:57  9  79:19  9  80:16  9  84:18  9  87:46  9  89:33  9  90:13  9  90:22  9 01:30:22
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           02:17  3  02:28  9  01:08  5  10:01  9  10:04  7  06:39 10  02:35 12  03:32 12  05:56  8  03:06  9  02:17  6  05:35 11  04:43 14  04:45 10  01:25  4  01:29  3  05:27  8  00:49  1  03:41  6  01:22  2  00:57  2  04:02 11  03:28  2  01:47  3  00:40  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:07     00:32     00:12     01:27     00:34     01:12     01:20     01:28     00:44     00:42     00:30     02:15     02:47     00:46     00:01     00:19     00:18    -03:13     00:27     00:05     00:00     01:21     00:27     00:12     00:11     00:01   
10. Tanel Mõttus              01:31:24 17:17:56   02:39  9  04:32  4  05:44  5  14:34  5  27:52 10  33:18  9  35:59 10  39:14 10  46:20 10  49:50 10  52:52 10  56:42 10  59:14  9  63:48  9  65:32  9  68:04 10  74:29 10  75:30 10  79:11 10  80:50 10  82:01 10  85:19 10  88:55 10  90:45 10  91:17 10  91:24 10 01:31:24
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:39  9  01:53  2  01:12  9  08:50  5  13:18 13  05:26  5  02:41 14  03:15 11  07:06 11  03:30 11  03:02 11  03:50  8  02:32  9  04:34  8  01:44 10  02:32 11  06:25 13  01:01  5  03:41  6  01:39  7  01:11  8  03:18  6  03:36  3  01:50  6  00:32  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:29    -00:03     00:16     00:16     03:48    -00:01     01:26     01:11     01:54     01:06     01:15     00:30     00:36     00:35     00:20     01:22     01:16    -03:01     00:27     00:22     00:14     00:37     00:35     00:15     00:03    -00:01   
11. Andres Saetalu            01:47:58 15:56:31   02:49 10  05:45 11  07:01 11  18:24 11  31:20 11  38:58 11  41:09 11  44:17 11  51:34 11  55:31 11  58:11 11  67:26 12  69:18 11  74:13 11  75:56 11  77:46 11  83:01 11  87:25 11  92:45 11  95:15 11  96:43 11 100:16 11 104:51 11 107:01 11 107:46 11 107:58 11 01:47:58
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:49 10  02:56 12  01:16 11  11:23 11  12:56 12  07:38 12  02:11  9  03:08 10  07:17 12  03:57 14  02:40 10  09:15 15  01:52  4  04:55 11  01:43  9  01:50  6  05:15  4  04:24 14  05:20 13  02:30 13  01:28 11  03:33  8  04:35 11  02:10 12  00:45 11  00:12 12
                                                  00:39     01:00     00:20     02:49     03:26     02:11     00:56     01:04     02:05     01:33     00:53     05:55    -00:04     00:56     00:19     00:40     00:06     00:22     02:06     01:13     00:31     00:52     01:34     00:35     00:16     00:04   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:50:23 16:02:53   03:30 12  09:56 14  11:14 14  27:56 14  39:00 13  44:45 13  46:48 13  50:38 13  57:21 13  60:38 13  63:47 13  68:11 13  71:54 13  77:48 13  79:42 13  81:32 13  87:02 13  89:29 12  94:18 12  96:17 12  97:51 12 101:45 12 107:29 12 109:34 12 110:14 12 110:23 12 01:50:23
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:30 12  06:26 15  01:18 12  16:42 14  11:04  9  05:45  9  02:03  8  03:50 13  06:43 10  03:17 10  03:09 12  04:24  9  03:43 12  05:54 13  01:54 12  01:50  6  05:30  9  02:27 11  04:49 12  01:59 11  01:34 12  03:54 10  05:44 13  02:05 10  00:40  9  00:09  6
                                                  01:20     04:30     00:22     08:08     01:34     00:18     00:48     01:46     01:31     00:53     01:22     01:04     01:47     01:55     00:30     00:40     00:21    -01:35     01:35     00:42     00:37     01:13     02:43     00:30     00:11     00:01   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:51:45 16:54:59   03:30 12  06:13 12  07:57 12  19:44 12  31:43 12  41:24 12  43:16 12  46:22 12  53:50 12  57:28 12  60:44 12  66:13 11  69:40 12  74:46 12  76:46 12  78:39 12  84:32 12  91:15 13  95:05 13  96:57 13  98:45 13 102:49 13 107:50 13 110:57 13 111:36 13 111:45 13 01:51:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:30 12  02:43 10  01:44 14  11:47 12  11:59 10  09:41 15  01:52  6  03:06  8  07:28 13  03:38 12  03:16 13  05:29 10  03:27 11  05:06 12  02:00 13  01:53  8  05:53 11  06:43 15  03:50  9  01:52  9  01:48 13  04:04 12  05:01 12  03:07 13  00:39  7  00:09  6
                                                  01:20     00:47     00:48     03:13     02:29     04:14     00:37     01:02     02:16     01:14     01:29     02:09     01:31     01:07     00:36     00:43     00:44     02:41     00:36     00:35     00:51     01:23     02:00     01:32     00:10     00:01   
14. Arvo Kivikas              02:05:16 17:56:40   03:48 14  07:33 13  09:21 13  27:42 13  44:13 14  51:43 14  53:59 14  58:05 14  66:16 14  70:06 14  73:29 14  79:15 14  81:39 14  87:50 14  90:04 14  92:30 14 100:04 14 101:27 14 106:03 14 108:32 14 110:23 14 114:45 14 120:57 14 124:09 14 125:00 14 125:16 14 02:05:16
     247 Ilves                     M21E           03:48 14  03:45 13  01:48 15  18:21 15  16:31 14  07:30 11  02:16 10  04:06 14  08:11 14  03:50 13  03:23 14  05:46 13  02:24  7  06:11 14  02:14 14  02:26 10  07:34 14  01:23  6  04:36 11  02:29 12  01:51 14  04:22 14  06:12 14  03:12 14  00:51 12  00:16 15
                                                  01:38     01:49     00:52     09:47     07:01     02:03     01:01     02:02     02:59     01:26     01:36     02:26     00:28     02:12     00:50     01:16     02:25    -02:39     01:22     01:12     00:54     01:41     03:11     01:37     00:22     00:08   
15. Andres Saetalu            02:46:48 15:37:18   13:20 15  17:07 15  18:45 15  33:51 15  56:14 15  65:41 15  68:33 15  73:24 15  82:44 15  87:03 15  90:50 15  96:31 15 100:47 15 109:42 15 113:04 15 116:05 15 127:25 15 130:29 15 144:47 15 148:07 15 150:18 15 155:28 15 162:10 15 165:39 15 166:34 15 166:48 15 02:46:48
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           13:20 15  03:47 14  01:38 13  15:06 13  22:23 15  09:27 14  02:52 15  04:51 15  09:20 15  04:19 15  03:47 15  05:41 12  04:16 13  08:55 15  03:22 15  03:01 13  11:20 15  03:04 12  14:18 15  03:20 14  02:11 15  05:10 15  06:42 15  03:29 15  00:55 13  00:14 14
                                                  11:10     01:51     00:42     06:32     12:53     04:00     01:37     02:47     04:08     01:55     02:00     02:21     02:20     04:56     01:58     01:51     06:11    -00:58     11:04     02:03     01:14     02:29     03:41     01:54     00:26     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:51     00:56     07:57     07:32     04:00     01:15     02:04     04:55     02:18     01:43     03:14     01:38     03:48     01:21     01:09     04:42     00:49     02:55     01:17     00:56     02:41     03:01     01:34     00:29     00:05   01:06:14

#2 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 50)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ainar Leedu               00:19:35 17:23:29   02:08  4  03:56  4  08:22  3  11:18  1  14:57  1  16:26  1  18:39  1  19:26  1  19:35  1 00:19:35
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            02:08  4  01:48  7  04:26  8  02:56  2  03:39  9  01:29  2  02:13 12  00:47  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:19:43 17:23:20   02:15  5  04:08  5  08:33  5  11:25  2  15:01  2  16:38  2  18:47  2  19:33  2  19:43  2 00:19:43
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:15  5  01:53  8  04:25  7  02:52  1  03:36  8  01:37  3  02:09 10  00:46  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:07     00:05    -00:01    -00:04    -00:03     00:08    -00:04    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:20:15 17:36:49   03:56 14  05:28  9  09:36  7  12:54  5  16:11  5  18:04  3  19:28  3  20:06  3  20:15  3 00:20:15
   17356 Kobras                    M10            03:56 14  01:32  3  04:08  4  03:18  5  03:17  4  01:53  5  01:24  3  00:38  3  00:09  1
                                                  01:48    -00:16    -00:18     00:22    -00:22     00:24    -00:49    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:20:16 17:36:51   03:56 14  05:34 11  09:36  7  12:55  6  16:13  6  18:05  4  19:29  4  20:06  3  20:16  4 00:20:16
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:56 14  01:38  5  04:02  2  03:19  7  03:18  5  01:52  4  01:24  3  00:37  2  00:10  4
                                                  01:48    -00:10    -00:24     00:23    -00:21     00:23    -00:49    -00:10     00:01   
 5. Aleksander Saluri         00:20:23 17:36:47   04:02 16  05:39 12  09:43 10  13:02  8  16:15  7  18:10  5  19:35  6  20:11  5  20:23  5 00:20:23
   16240 Kobras                    M10            04:02 16  01:37  4  04:04  3  03:19  7  03:13  3  01:55  7  01:25  5  00:36  1  00:12  9
                                                  01:54    -00:11    -00:22     00:23    -00:26     00:26    -00:48    -00:11     00:03   
 6. Andri Kepler              00:20:24 17:36:48   04:03 17  05:33 10  09:41  9  12:56  7  16:18  9  18:12  6  19:33  5  20:15  6  20:24  6 00:20:24
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:03 17  01:30  2  04:08  4  03:15  4  03:22  6  01:54  6  01:21  2  00:42  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:55    -00:18    -00:18     00:19    -00:17     00:25    -00:52    -00:05     00:00   
 7. Emily Vinne               00:22:31 17:38:21   01:37  2  03:40  3  08:23  4  11:29  3  15:45  3  19:16  8  21:12  7  22:21  7  22:31  7 00:22:31
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:37  2  02:03  9  04:43 10  03:06  3  04:16 12  03:31 13  01:56  7  01:09 11  00:10  4
                                                 -00:31     00:15     00:17     00:10     00:37     02:02    -00:17     00:22     00:01   
 8. Triin Virve               00:22:49 17:58:48   01:51  3  03:38  2  07:55  2  13:03  9  16:08  4  18:51  7  21:17  8  22:33  8  22:49  8 00:22:49
   17237 Tartu                     N08            01:51  3  01:47  6  04:17  6  05:08 13  03:05  2  02:43 11  02:26 13  01:16 12  00:16 14
                                                 -00:17    -00:01    -00:09     02:12    -00:34     01:14     00:13     00:29     00:07   
 9. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      00:25:43 17:50:28   02:23  6  04:38  6  09:26  6  12:44  4  16:17  8  22:42  9  24:40  9  25:30  9  25:43  9 00:25:43
   17818 MHG                       M08            02:23  6  02:15 10  04:48 11  03:18  5  03:33  7  06:25 20  01:58  8  00:50  8  00:13 11
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:22     00:22    -00:06     04:56    -00:15     00:03     00:04   
10. Erik Kersna               00:26:37 19:08:55   02:47  7  05:25  8  11:51 14  16:48 13  21:03 12  23:24 11  25:23 10  26:20 10  26:37 10 00:26:37
   13504 Otepää                    M10            02:47  7  02:38 13  06:26 14  04:57 12  04:15 10  02:21  8  01:59  9  00:57  9  00:17 15
                                                  00:39     00:50     02:00     02:01     00:36     00:52    -00:14     00:10     00:08   
11. Mariann Jahhu             00:27:06 16:51:54   03:45 11  06:03 13  10:54 12  15:44 10  20:44 11  23:19 10  25:29 11  26:52 11  27:06 11 00:27:06
   18631 Tartu Katoliku kool       N08            03:45 11  02:18 12  04:51 12  04:50 11  05:00 16  02:35 10  02:10 11  01:23 14  00:14 13
                                                  01:37     00:30     00:25     01:54     01:21     01:06    -00:03     00:36     00:05   
12. Karl Oskar Orro           00:30:31 16:57:05   03:16  9  06:19 14  10:46 11  15:57 11  20:12 10  26:49 15  28:34 12  30:19 13  30:31 12 00:30:31
   11700 Võru                      M08            03:16  9  03:03 15  04:27  9  05:11 14  04:15 10  06:37 21  01:45  6  01:45 21  00:12  9
                                                  01:08     01:15     00:01     02:15     00:36     05:08    -00:28     00:58     00:03   
12. Eliise Virumäe            00:30:31 17:26:24   02:54  8  05:11  7  10:59 13  16:28 12  21:23 13  25:45 12  28:47 13  30:10 12  30:31 12 00:30:31
   12687 Kesklinna Lastekeskus     N10            02:54  8  02:17 11  05:48 13  05:29 15  04:55 15  04:22 16  03:02 15  01:23 14  00:21 17
                                                  00:46     00:29     01:22     02:33     01:16     02:53     00:49     00:36     00:12   
14. Paul Piirimäe             00:32:09 17:54:11   03:43 10  06:40 15  15:00 15  18:47 14  23:17 14  26:34 13  30:25 14  31:43 14  32:09 14 00:32:09
   12746 Kobras                    M08            03:43 10  02:57 14  08:20 21  03:47  9  04:30 13  03:17 12  03:51 19  01:18 13  00:26 20
                                                  01:35     01:09     03:54     00:51     00:51     01:48     01:38     00:31     00:17   
15. Villem Piirimäe           00:32:17 17:54:06   03:45 11  07:03 16  15:11 17  19:42 15  24:12 15  26:45 14  30:37 15  32:00 15  32:17 15 00:32:17
   15088 Kobras                    M08            03:45 11  03:18 19  08:08 19  04:31 10  04:30 13  02:33  9  03:52 20  01:23 14  00:17 15
                                                  01:37     01:30     03:42     01:35     00:51     01:04     01:39     00:36     00:08   
16. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:40:22 17:10:44   06:00 22  10:19 23  18:42 23  25:13 19  30:30 18  34:48 17  38:10 16  39:46 16  40:22 16 00:40:22
   11917 Tartu                     M08            06:00 22  04:19 21  08:23 22  06:31 18  05:17 17  04:18 15  03:22 16  01:36 19  00:36 25
                                                  03:52     02:31     03:57     03:35     01:38     02:49     01:09     00:49     00:27   
17. Mariann Zernant           00:40:54 15:33:53   05:24 21  08:35 19  15:38 18  22:28 17  27:57 17  35:03 19  39:38 19  40:41 18  40:54 17 00:40:54
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            05:24 21  03:11 16  07:03 16  06:50 21  05:29 19  07:06 23  04:35 24  01:03 10  00:13 11
                                                  03:16     01:23     02:37     03:54     01:50     05:37     02:22     00:16     00:04   
18. Erik Marten Zernant       00:41:03 15:34:32   04:49 20  08:15 17  15:08 16  21:50 16  27:24 16  34:21 16  39:10 18  40:38 17  41:03 18 00:41:03
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            04:49 20  03:26 20  06:53 15  06:42 19  05:34 20  06:57 22  04:49 26  01:28 17  00:25 19
                                                  02:41     01:38     02:27     03:46     01:55     05:28     02:36     00:41     00:16   
19. Madli Berta Kikerpill     00:41:30 17:10:48   06:15 23  11:07 25  19:30 24  25:12 18  30:30 18  34:54 18  38:28 17  40:46 19  41:30 19 00:41:30
       0 Tartu                     N08            06:15 23  04:52 25  08:23 22  05:42 16  05:18 18  04:24 17  03:34 17  02:18 25  00:44 26
                                                  04:07     03:04     03:57     02:46     01:39     02:55     01:21     01:31     00:35   
20. Emil Eensaar              00:42:21 16:15:11   01:17  1  02:45  1  06:15  1  36:32 26  38:46 24  40:14 23  41:27 22  42:11 20  42:21 20 00:42:21
   11300 Tartu                     M10            01:17  1  01:28  1  03:30  1  30:17 26  02:14  1  01:28  1  01:13  1  00:44  5  00:10  4
                                                 -00:51    -00:20    -00:56     27:21    -01:25    -00:01    -01:00    -00:03     00:01   
21. Sädeli Säde               00:42:53 17:11:53   07:01 24  10:18 22  17:37 21  25:28 21  32:04 21  36:36 20  40:19 20  42:18 21  42:53 21 00:42:53
       0 Võru                      N08            07:01 24  03:17 18  07:19 17  07:51 23  06:36 22  04:32 18  03:43 18  01:59 24  00:35 24
                                                  04:53     01:29     02:53     04:55     02:57     03:03     01:30     01:12     00:26   
22. Katriine Mõttus           00:43:13 17:11:42   07:14 25  10:26 24  17:46 22  25:25 20  31:50 20  36:41 21  40:47 21  42:40 22  43:13 22 00:43:13
   15583 Võru                      N08            07:14 25  03:12 17  07:20 18  07:39 22  06:25 21  04:51 19  04:06 22  01:53 22  00:33 23
                                                  05:06     01:24     02:54     04:43     02:46     03:22     01:53     01:06     00:24   
23. Kerret Matto              00:45:08 16:33:48   04:31 19  09:14 21  21:21 25  27:32 22  34:57 22  39:12 22  43:11 23  44:42 23  45:08 23 00:45:08
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:31 19  04:43 24  12:07 26  06:11 17  07:25 24  04:15 14  03:59 21  01:31 18  00:26 20
                                                  02:23     02:55     07:41     03:15     03:46     02:46     01:46     00:44     00:17   
24. Kaisa Päkk                00:50:35 18:46:04   07:26 26  12:40 26  21:50 26  28:37 23  35:56 23  43:45 24  46:44 24  50:14 24  50:35 24 00:50:35
       0 Ülenurme                  N10            07:26 26  05:14 26  09:10 25  06:47 20  07:19 23  07:49 24  02:59 14  03:30 26  00:21 17
                                                  05:18     03:26     04:44     03:51     03:40     06:20     00:46     02:43     00:12   
25. Kaur Hallik               00:57:33 17:57:35   03:55 13  08:18 18  16:55 19  30:45 24  40:20 25  51:02 25  55:42 25  57:23 25  57:33 25 00:57:33
   10245 Tartu                     M08            03:55 13  04:23 22  08:37 24  13:50 24  09:35 25  10:42 26  04:40 25  01:41 20  00:10  4
                                                  01:47     02:35     04:11     10:54     05:56     09:13     02:27     00:54     00:01   
26. Ebe Hallik                00:58:05 17:57:33   04:26 18  08:50 20  17:07 20  30:59 25  42:34 26  51:17 26  55:42 25  57:39 26  58:05 26 00:58:05
   13105                           N08            04:26 18  04:24 23  08:17 20  13:52 25  11:35 26  08:43 25  04:25 23  01:57 23  00:26 20
                                                  02:18     02:36     03:51     10:56     07:56     07:14     02:12     01:10     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:28     03:30     02:52     02:14     01:28     01:13     00:36     00:09   00:14:47

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.( 32)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                01:03:39 19:07:14   05:28  1  09:19  1  17:25  1  30:05  1  37:35  1  49:17  1  55:33  1  57:23  1  59:03  1  60:28  1  61:53  1  62:53  1  63:31  1  63:39  1 01:03:39
    1257 Kape                      VIPP           05:28  1  03:51  1  08:06  1  12:40  2  07:30  1  11:42  2  06:16  1  01:50  1  01:40  1  01:25  2  01:25  1  01:00  1  00:38  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Pihelgas           01:28:44 18:42:41   07:40  2  12:40  2  22:33  2  34:34  2  48:01  2  63:38  3  74:25  2  76:38  2  80:45  2  82:56  2  84:54  2  86:03  2  88:32  2  88:44  2 01:28:44
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           07:40  2  05:00  2  09:53  2  12:01  1  13:27  5  15:37  7  10:47  2  02:13  4  04:07  5  02:11  5  01:58  4  01:09  2  02:29  8  00:12  4
                                                  02:12     01:09     01:47    -00:39     05:57     03:55     04:31     00:23     02:27     00:46     00:33     00:09     01:51     00:04   
 3. Eneli Maranik             01:38:29 18:43:00   11:21  7  16:34  5  29:25  4  45:35  4  56:06  4  70:01  4  82:49  3  85:00  3  92:20  3  94:05  3  95:55  3  97:29  3  98:18  3  98:29  3 01:38:29
    5242 Kape                      VIPP           11:21  7  05:13  4  12:51  4  16:10  5  10:31  2  13:55  3  12:48  4  02:11  3  07:20  7  01:45  3  01:50  2  01:34  6  00:49  4  00:11  3
                                                  05:53     01:22     04:45     03:30     03:01     02:13     06:32     00:21     05:40     00:20     00:25     00:34     00:11     00:03   
 4. Aivar Tarre               01:50:11 16:59:28   09:55  6  17:51  6  40:28  7  55:41  6  70:00  6  84:39  6  95:36  5  99:29  5 102:25  4 104:39  4 107:15  4 109:09  4 109:58  4 110:11  4 01:50:11
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           09:55  6  07:56  6  22:37  7  15:13  4  14:19  6  14:39  4  10:57  3  03:53  8  02:56  2  02:14  6  02:36  6  01:54  7  00:49  4  00:13  6
                                                  04:27     04:05     14:31     02:33     06:49     02:57     04:41     02:03     01:16     00:49     01:11     00:54     00:11     00:05   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                02:00:23 16:51:43   08:37  5  15:29  4  34:12  5  51:26  5  63:03  5  81:08  5  95:21  4  98:56  4 109:19  5 114:00  5 117:09  5 119:17  5 120:09  5 120:23  5 02:00:23
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           08:37  5  06:52  5  18:43  6  17:14  6  11:37  4  18:05  8  14:13  7  03:35  7  10:23  8  04:41  7  03:09  7  02:08  8  00:52  7  00:14  8
                                                  03:09     03:01     10:37     04:34     04:07     06:23     07:57     01:45     08:43     03:16     01:44     01:08     00:14     00:06   
 6. Janek Jõgis               02:03:54 16:00:09   07:52  3  12:52  3  24:00  3  37:15  3  48:45  3  59:46  2 112:04  7 115:27  7 118:47  7 120:06  7 122:00  6 123:12  6 123:42  6 123:54  6 02:03:54
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           07:52  3  05:00  2  11:08  3  13:15  3  11:30  3  11:01  1  52:18  8  03:23  6  03:20  3  01:19  1  01:54  3  01:12  3  00:30  1  00:12  4
                                                  02:24     01:09     03:02     00:35     04:00    -00:41     46:02     01:33     01:40    -00:06     00:29     00:12    -00:08     00:04   
 7. Teele Eensaar             02:04:33 16:10:38   07:53  4  19:59  7  34:38  6  63:18  7  79:52  7  94:53  7 108:49  6 111:46  6 115:55  6 117:45  6 122:21  7 123:40  7 124:23  7 124:33  7 02:04:33
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           07:53  4  12:06  8  14:39  5  28:40  8  16:34  8  15:01  5  13:56  6  02:57  5  04:09  6  01:50  4  04:36  8  01:19  4  00:43  3  00:10  2
                                                  02:25     08:15     06:33     16:00     09:04     03:19     07:40     01:07     02:29     00:25     03:11     00:19     00:05     00:02   
 8. Marju Kelviste            02:35:06 16:36:57   17:11  8  25:17  8  62:37  8  88:59  8 105:07  8 120:42  8 134:04  8 136:12  8 139:43  8 150:27  8 152:42  8 154:02  8 154:53  8 155:06  8 02:35:06
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPP           17:11  8  08:06  7  37:20  8  26:22  7  16:08  7  15:35  6  13:22  5  02:08  2  03:31  4  10:44  8  02:15  5  01:20  5  00:51  6  00:13  6
                                                  11:43     04:15     29:14     13:42     08:38     03:53     07:06     00:18     01:51     09:19     00:50     00:20     00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     03:51     08:06     12:01     07:30     11:01     06:16     01:50     01:40     01:19     01:25     01:00     00:30     00:08   01:02:05

#4 Rada (M12,N12): 12 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 55)   4.( 50)   5.( 56)   6.( 51)   7.( 49)   8.( 32)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:31:31 17:38:27   01:28  2  05:43  6  10:35  6  14:00  4  16:10  4  19:24  2  21:32  1  24:04  1  25:32  1  29:34  1  30:39  1  31:24  1  31:31  1 00:31:31
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:28  2  04:15  6  04:52 10  03:25  5  02:10  2  03:14  1  02:08  3  02:32  3  01:28  1  04:02 12  01:05  1  00:45  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:32:04 17:38:19   01:30  3  05:55  7  10:53  9  14:15  5  16:20  5  19:39  3  21:44  3  24:13  3  25:49  2  29:43  2  31:06  2  31:55  2  32:04  2 00:32:04
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:30  3  04:25  8  04:58 11  03:22  4  02:05  1  03:19  2  02:05  1  02:29  2  01:36  2  03:54 11  01:23  5  00:49  7  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:10     00:06    -00:03    -00:05     00:05    -00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:08     00:18     00:04     00:02   
 3. Birgit Rõõm               00:33:25 18:59:30   01:47  6  04:03  2  06:30  2  11:29  3  15:06  3  21:36  7  24:06  5  27:01  5  28:52  3  31:17  3  32:31  3  33:15  3  33:25  3 00:33:25
    9327 Ilves                     N12            01:47  6  02:16  1  02:27  5  04:59  9  03:37  6  06:30 11  02:30  5  02:55  8  01:51  6  02:25  2  01:14  2  00:44  3  00:10  7
                                                  00:19    -01:59    -02:25     01:34     01:27     03:16     00:22     00:23     00:23    -01:37     00:09    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Hando Allmann             00:35:24 18:21:11   01:08  1  03:58  1  06:09  1  09:14  1  13:01  1  18:06  1  21:32  1  24:10  2  30:05  4  32:57  4  34:34  4  35:16  4  35:24  4 00:35:24
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:08  1  02:50  2  02:11  1  03:05  1  03:47  8  05:05  5  03:26 10  02:38  4  05:55 12  02:52  4  01:37  9  00:42  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:20    -01:25    -02:41    -00:20     01:37     01:51     01:18     00:06     04:27    -01:10     00:32    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Karel Kuragin             00:36:51 18:20:01   02:19 12  05:11  3  07:23  3  10:37  2  14:15  2  19:47  4  22:47  4  25:27  4  31:21  6  34:45  6  35:59  5  36:41  5  36:51  5 00:36:51
   15707 Võru                      M12            02:19 12  02:52  3  02:12  3  03:14  2  03:38  7  05:32  8  03:00  6  02:40  5  05:54 11  03:24  7  01:14  2  00:42  1  00:10  7
                                                  00:51    -01:23    -02:40    -00:11     01:28     02:18     00:52     00:08     04:26    -00:38     00:09    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:36:54 17:38:19   01:31  4  05:56  9  11:03 10  14:21  6  18:46  8  23:53  8  26:15  8  28:35  6  30:11  5  34:41  5  36:01  6  36:46  6  36:54  6 00:36:54
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:31  4  04:25  8  05:07 12  03:18  3  04:25 11  05:07  6  02:22  4  02:20  1  01:36  2  04:30 13  01:20  4  00:45  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:15    -00:07     02:15     01:53     00:14    -00:12     00:08     00:28     00:15     00:00     00:01   
 7. Anita Laanejõe            00:41:04 16:55:27   01:51  8  08:33 11  10:44  7  14:48  7  17:27  6  21:25  5  24:28  6  33:54  9  35:34  8  38:39  7  40:06  8  40:56  8  41:04  7 00:41:04
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:51  8  06:42 11  02:11  1  04:04  8  02:39  4  03:58  3  03:03  7  09:26 13  01:40  4  03:05  5  01:27  8  00:50  9  00:08  2
                                                  00:23     02:27    -02:41     00:39     00:29     00:44     00:55     06:54     00:12    -00:57     00:22     00:05     00:01   
 8. Gerli Saarme              00:41:05 16:55:28   01:51  8  08:30 10  10:47  8  14:48  7  17:28  7  21:26  6  24:29  7  33:51  8  35:32  7  38:41  8  40:05  7  40:54  7  41:05  8 00:41:05
       0 Põlvamaa                  N12            01:51  8  06:39 10  02:17  4  04:01  7  02:40  5  03:58  3  03:03  7  09:22 12  01:41  5  03:09  6  01:24  7  00:49  7  00:11  9
                                                  00:23     02:24    -02:35     00:36     00:30     00:44     00:55     06:50     00:13    -00:53     00:19     00:04     00:04   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:43:56 16:25:02   01:55 10  05:20  4  08:55  4  15:51 10  21:14 10  26:50 10  31:01 10  34:11 10  36:58  9  39:48  9  42:17  9  43:43  9  43:56  9 00:43:56
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:55 10  03:25  5  03:35  9  06:56 13  05:23 13  05:36  9  04:11 11  03:10  9  02:47  8  02:50  3  02:29 11  01:26 11  00:13 12
                                                  00:27    -00:50    -01:17     03:31     03:13     02:22     02:03     00:38     01:19    -01:12     01:24     00:41     00:06   
10. Agnes Säga                00:46:00 16:15:38   02:17 11  05:37  5  08:59  5  15:50  9  19:59  9  25:35  9  28:42  9  31:29  7  37:10 10  40:37 10  43:16 10  45:49 10  46:00 10 00:46:00
   11065 Kobras                    N12            02:17 11  03:20  4  03:22  8  06:51 11  04:09 10  05:36  9  03:07  9  02:47  6  05:41 10  03:27  8  02:39 12  02:33 13  00:11  9
                                                  00:49    -00:55    -01:30     03:26     01:59     02:22     00:59     00:15     04:13    -00:35     01:34     01:48     00:04   
11. Dainis Männiste           00:46:20 16:06:59   01:47  6  14:20 13  17:25 13  21:12 13  23:23 12  34:49 13  36:55 12  40:15 12  42:22 11  44:02 11  45:25 11  46:12 11  46:20 11 00:46:20
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:47  6  12:33 13  03:05  6  03:47  6  02:11  3  11:26 13  02:06  2  03:20 11  02:07  7  01:40  1  01:23  5  00:47  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:19     08:18    -01:47     00:22     00:01     08:12    -00:02     00:48     00:39    -02:22     00:18     00:02     00:01   
12. Kristiin Kalle            00:51:29 17:38:25   01:31  4  05:55  7  11:17 11  18:10 11  22:38 11  30:54 12  37:29 13  40:17 13  43:23 12  46:53 12  49:33 12  51:05 12  51:29 12 00:51:29
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:31  4  04:24  7  05:22 13  06:53 12  04:28 12  08:16 12  06:35 12  02:48  7  03:06  9  03:30  9  02:40 13  01:32 12  00:24 13
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:30     03:28     02:18     05:02     04:27     00:16     01:38    -00:32     01:35     00:47     00:17   
13. Evely Ostrov              00:52:32 16:49:31   02:24 13  11:33 12  14:50 12  20:37 12  24:35 13  29:59 11  36:48 11  40:06 11  46:05 13  49:37 13  51:31 13  52:21 13  52:32 13 00:52:32
   17667 Kobras                    N12            02:24 13  09:09 12  03:17  7  05:47 10  03:58  9  05:24  7  06:49 13  03:18 10  05:59 13  03:32 10  01:54 10  00:50  9  00:11  9
                                                  00:56     04:54    -01:35     02:22     01:48     02:10     04:41     00:46     04:31    -00:30     00:49     00:05     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:16     02:11     03:05     02:05     03:14     02:05     02:20     01:28     01:40     01:05     00:42     00:07   00:23:26

#5 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 13 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 58)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 51)  10.( 32)  11.( 57)  12.( 59)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:58:18 17:53:17   01:05  1  02:17  1  04:22  2  07:51  1  26:17  8  31:59  7  38:55  4  48:38  1  51:18  2  54:36  2  56:00  2  57:36  2  58:09  1  58:18  1 00:58:18
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           01:05  1  01:12  1  02:05 10  03:29  2  18:26 23  05:42  5  06:56  5  09:43  3  02:40  5  03:18  7  01:24  2  01:36  1  00:33  1  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:58:22 18:37:18   01:31  9  03:20  9  07:52 19  14:18 19  28:19 17  34:56 15  40:48 10  48:46  2  50:46  1  52:53  1  55:35  1  57:31  1  58:14  2  58:22  2 00:58:22
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:31  9  01:49 12  04:32 29  06:26 19  14:01 18  06:37 11  05:52  4  07:58  1  02:00  2  02:07  2  02:42 24  01:56  3  00:43  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:26     00:37     02:27     02:57    -04:25     00:55    -01:04    -01:45    -00:40    -01:11     01:18     00:20     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Janika Matto              01:01:02 17:30:29   01:19  3  02:55  6  04:40  6  09:11  5  20:45  2  26:52  2  39:16  6  48:58  3  51:29  3  55:56  4  57:31  4  59:57  3  60:46  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:19  3  01:36  7  01:45  5  04:31  7  11:34  6  06:07  7  12:24 25  09:42  2  02:31  4  04:27 27  01:35  5  02:26 11  00:49  9  00:16 17
                                                  00:14     00:24    -00:20     01:02    -06:52     00:25     05:28    -00:01    -00:09     01:09     00:11     00:50     00:16     00:07   
 4. Igmar Matto               01:01:11 17:30:35   01:22  4  02:58  7  04:38  5  09:08  4  20:46  3  26:51  1  39:03  5  49:00  4  51:29  3  55:53  3  57:30  3  60:09  4  60:54  4  61:11  4 01:01:11
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:22  4  01:36  7  01:40  4  04:30  6  11:38  7  06:05  6  12:12 24  09:57  4  02:29  3  04:24 26  01:37  6  02:39 16  00:45  8  00:17 19
                                                  00:17     00:24    -00:25     01:01    -06:48     00:23     05:16     00:14    -00:11     01:06     00:13     01:03     00:12     00:08   
 5. Triin Sasi                01:02:19 18:43:05   01:55 14  03:41 12  06:01 11  10:57  6  23:23  5  28:21  4  36:17  1  49:08  5  52:58  5  56:56  5  58:41  5  61:05  5  62:08  5  62:19  5 01:02:19
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:55 14  01:46  9  02:20 14  04:56  8  12:26  8  04:58  1  07:56 13  12:51  9  03:50 20  03:58 22  01:45  9  02:24 10  01:03 18  00:11  9
                                                  00:50     00:34     00:15     01:27    -06:00    -00:44     01:00     03:08     01:10     00:40     00:21     00:48     00:30     00:02   
 6. Ene Laht                  01:04:22 19:06:31   01:49 13  03:44 13  07:12 15  13:04  9  29:57 21  39:09 21  44:47 19  56:21 12  58:13 10  59:53  8  61:15  6  63:34  6  64:12  6  64:22  6 01:04:22
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:49 13  01:55 14  03:28 28  05:52 16  16:53 22  09:12 26  05:38  3  11:34  5  01:52  1  01:40  1  01:22  1  02:19  8  00:38  3  00:10  7
                                                  00:44     00:43     01:23     02:23    -01:33     03:30    -01:18     01:51    -00:48    -01:38    -00:02     00:43     00:05     00:01   
 7. Liile Jõgi                01:05:18 19:07:20   03:10 26  05:23 22  08:04 20  13:05 10  26:12  7  33:35 10  41:15 11  53:07  7  56:27  7  59:38  7  61:42  7  64:15  7  65:07  7  65:18  7 01:05:18
   16606 WM                        VIPL           03:10 26  02:13 18  02:41 16  05:01  9  13:07 17  07:23 13  07:40  9  11:52  6  03:20 14  03:11  5  02:04 14  02:33 15  00:52 13  00:11  9
                                                  02:05     01:01     00:36     01:32    -05:19     01:41     00:44     02:09     00:40    -00:07     00:40     00:57     00:19     00:02   
 8. Riho Laanoja              01:07:09 17:42:44   02:53 25  04:21 17  06:13 12  17:52 25  26:46 11  33:18  8  42:20 12  55:05  8  58:01  8  62:17  9  64:12  9  66:17  8  66:59  8  67:09  8 01:07:09
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:53 25  01:28  6  01:52  6  11:39 26  08:54  1  06:32 10  09:02 19  12:45  8  02:56  7  04:16 25  01:55 11  02:05  5  00:42  6  00:10  7
                                                  01:48     00:16    -00:13     08:10    -09:32     00:50     02:06     03:02     00:16     00:58     00:31     00:29     00:09     00:01   
 9. Markel Mahla              01:08:28 18:21:43   05:32 31  07:43 29  09:39 27  13:40 12  28:32 18  33:32  9  38:43  3  55:14  9  58:03  9  63:07 10  65:05 10  67:27 10  68:16  9  68:28  9 01:08:28
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           05:32 31  02:11 17  01:56  7  04:01  3  14:52 21  05:00  2  05:11  1  16:31 21  02:49  6  05:04 29  01:58 13  02:22  9  00:49  9  00:12 11
                                                  04:27     00:59    -00:09     00:32    -03:34    -00:42    -01:45     06:48     00:09     01:46     00:34     00:46     00:16     00:03   
10. Peeter Põder              01:09:56 17:37:53   02:01 16  03:53 15  07:12 15  11:38  7  21:51  4  29:32  5  38:12  2  52:50  6  55:47  6  59:03  6  62:20  8  66:33  9  69:33 10  69:56 10 01:09:56
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:01 16  01:52 13  03:19 27  04:26  5  10:13  5  07:41 15  08:40 17  14:38 11  02:57  8  03:16  6  03:17 29  04:13 29  03:00 31  00:23 28
                                                  00:56     00:40     01:14     00:57    -08:13     01:59     01:44     04:55     00:17    -00:02     01:53     02:37     02:27     00:14   
11. Kätlin Veber              01:10:21 18:30:32   01:27  8  03:30 11  05:04  8  14:19 20  24:07  6  30:28  6  40:44  9  58:30 19  62:29 18  65:56 19  67:25 17  69:20 11  70:09 11  70:21 11 01:10:21
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:27  8  02:03 16  01:34  2  09:15 24  09:48  4  06:21  9  10:16 22  17:46 22  03:59 21  03:27  9  01:29  3  01:55  2  00:49  9  00:12 11
                                                  00:22     00:51    -00:31     05:46    -08:38     00:39     03:20     08:03     01:19     00:09     00:05     00:19     00:16     00:03   
12. Martin Kikerman           01:11:56 18:21:08   01:10  2  02:36  2  04:35  4  08:50  3  29:18 19  34:23 11  39:43  7  55:47 10  62:31 19  65:49 17  68:55 19  70:52 18  71:43 12  71:56 12 01:11:56
   12137 Kanepi                    VIPL           01:10  2  01:26  5  01:59  8  04:15  4  20:28 26  05:05  3  05:20  2  16:04 19  06:44 31  03:18  7  03:06 28  01:57  4  00:51 12  00:13 15
                                                  00:05     00:14    -00:06     00:46     02:02    -00:37    -01:36     06:21     04:04     00:00     01:42     00:21     00:18     00:04   
13. Ardi Kikerman             01:12:04 18:21:00   01:25  6  02:39  3  04:41  7  08:01  2  20:34  1  27:12  3  39:43  7  55:50 11  61:58 17  65:49 17  68:31 18  70:58 19  71:50 19  72:04 13 01:12:04
   12138 Kanepi                    VIPL           01:25  6  01:14  2  02:02  9  03:20  1  12:33  9  06:38 12  12:31 26  16:07 20  06:08 29  03:51 18  02:42 24  02:27 12  00:52 13  00:14 16
                                                  00:20     00:02    -00:03    -00:09    -05:53     00:56     05:35     06:24     03:28     00:33     01:18     00:51     00:19     00:05   
14. Martin Sults              01:12:07 16:08:50   02:19 20  05:28 24  08:39 26  13:58 15  26:56 15  34:59 18  42:33 17  57:56 18  61:07 16  64:47 16  67:13 16  70:26 14  71:47 13  72:07 14 01:12:07
   11713 Kobras                    M14            02:19 20  03:09 30  03:11 24  05:19 12  12:58 15  08:03 18  07:34  6  15:23 17  03:11 11  03:40 13  02:26 20  03:13 21  01:21 23  00:20 21
                                                  01:14     01:57     01:06     01:50    -05:28     02:21     00:38     05:40     00:31     00:22     01:02     01:37     00:48     00:11   
14. Villu Serv                01:12:07 16:08:52   02:22 23  05:15 19  08:22 21  13:36 11  26:37  9  34:45 13  42:30 15  57:28 15  60:41 11  64:32 12  66:58 13  70:26 14  71:47 13  72:07 14 01:12:07
   10140 Kobras                    M14            02:22 23  02:53 23  03:07 20  05:14 11  13:01 16  08:08 19  07:45 12  14:58 13  03:13 12  03:51 18  02:26 20  03:28 23  01:21 23  00:20 21
                                                  01:17     01:41     01:02     01:45    -05:25     02:26     00:49     05:15     00:33     00:33     01:02     01:52     00:48     00:11   
14. Kevin Jaaska              01:12:07 16:08:48   02:19 20  05:27 23  08:37 25  13:44 13  26:38 10  34:58 16  42:32 16  57:42 16  60:50 12  64:32 12  66:58 13  70:27 17  71:47 13  72:07 14 01:12:07
   14842 Kobras                    M14            02:19 20  03:08 28  03:10 23  05:07 10  12:54 14  08:20 21  07:34  6  15:10 16  03:08 10  03:42 14  02:26 20  03:29 24  01:20 22  00:20 21
                                                  01:14     01:56     01:05     01:38    -05:32     02:38     00:38     05:27     00:28     00:24     01:02     01:53     00:47     00:11   
17. Sander Tomson             01:12:08 16:08:51   02:15 18  05:20 21  08:29 23  14:01 16  26:48 12  34:48 14  42:24 14  57:20 13  60:50 12  64:36 14  66:53 12  70:26 14  71:47 13  72:08 17 01:12:08
    7201 Kobras                    M14            02:15 18  03:05 25  03:09 22  05:32 14  12:47 12  08:00 17  07:36  8  14:56 12  03:30 17  03:46 16  02:17 16  03:33 25  01:21 23  00:21 25
                                                  01:10     01:53     01:04     02:03    -05:39     02:18     00:40     05:13     00:50     00:28     00:53     01:57     00:48     00:12   
17. Siim Helmoja              01:12:08 16:08:49   02:22 23  05:19 20  08:24 22  14:02 17  26:52 14  34:40 12  42:23 13  57:27 14  60:55 14  64:31 11  66:52 11  70:25 12  71:47 13  72:08 17 01:12:08
   13539 Kobras                    M14            02:22 23  02:57 24  03:05 19  05:38 15  12:50 13  07:48 16  07:43 11  15:04 14  03:28 15  03:36 11  02:21 17  03:33 25  01:22 26  00:21 25
                                                  01:17     01:45     01:00     02:09    -05:36     02:06     00:47     05:21     00:48     00:18     00:57     01:57     00:49     00:12   
17. Kristo Sirk               01:12:08 16:08:47   02:21 22  05:29 25  08:36 24  14:07 18  26:49 13  34:58 16  42:39 18  57:46 17  61:04 15  64:46 15  67:01 15  70:25 12  71:47 13  72:08 17 01:12:08
   11785 Kobras                    M14            02:21 22  03:08 28  03:07 20  05:31 13  12:42 11  08:09 20  07:41 10  15:07 15  03:18 13  03:42 14  02:15 15  03:24 22  01:22 26  00:21 25
                                                  01:16     01:56     01:02     02:02    -05:44     02:27     00:45     05:24     00:38     00:24     00:51     01:48     00:49     00:12   
20. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:19:35 18:26:04   01:33 10  03:19  8  05:33  9  15:40 24  35:56 23  43:27 25  51:49 25  66:23 21  70:11 20  74:15 20  75:52 20  77:59 20  79:23 20  79:35 20 01:19:35
   17966 Võru                      M14            01:33 10  01:46  9  02:14 12  10:07 25  20:16 25  07:31 14  08:22 15  14:34 10  03:48 19  04:04 23  01:37  6  02:07  6  01:24 28  00:12 11
                                                  00:28     00:34     00:09     06:38     01:50     01:49     01:26     04:51     01:08     00:46     00:13     00:31     00:51     00:03   
21. Sigrit Säga               01:21:17 16:16:50   01:57 15  04:14 16  07:07 14  14:32 21  27:08 16  36:09 19  46:39 20  66:03 20  70:39 21  74:53 21  77:18 21  80:16 21  81:08 21  81:17 21 01:21:17
   11064 Kobras                    N14            01:57 15  02:17 19  02:53 18  07:25 20  12:36 10  09:01 23  10:30 23  19:24 23  04:36 23  04:14 24  02:25 19  02:58 19  00:52 13  00:09  5
                                                  00:52     01:05     00:48     03:56    -05:50     03:19     03:34     09:41     01:56     00:56     01:01     01:22     00:19     00:00   
22. Lorely Kõrvel             01:26:13 17:43:07   01:24  5  02:45  4  04:18  1  26:28 28  36:07 24  41:19 22  51:32 22  74:44 24  79:23 25  81:47 24  83:21 22  85:30 22  86:05 22  86:13 22 01:26:13
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:24  5  01:21  3  01:33  1  22:10 31  09:39  2  05:12  4  10:13 21  23:12 25  04:39 24  02:24  3  01:34  4  02:09  7  00:35  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:19     00:09    -00:32     18:41    -08:47    -00:30     03:17     13:29     01:59    -00:54     00:10     00:33     00:02    -00:01   
23. Kairiin Märtson           01:27:02 17:43:06   01:25  6  02:47  5  04:22  2  26:31 29  36:11 25  42:18 24  51:34 23  74:52 25  79:15 24  81:51 25  83:29 23  86:14 23  86:54 23  87:02 23 01:27:02
   14780 Kobras                    N14            01:25  6  01:22  4  01:35  3  22:09 30  09:40  3  06:07  7  09:16 20  23:18 26  04:23 22  02:36  4  01:38  8  02:45 17  00:40  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:20     00:10    -00:30     18:40    -08:46     00:25     02:20     13:35     01:43    -00:42     00:14     01:09     00:07    -00:01   
24. Jüri Zimmermann           01:28:23 17:50:23   02:04 17  04:35 18  07:22 17  13:44 13            44:50 26  53:41 26  69:26 22  75:03 22  78:40 22  83:53 24  86:40 24  87:50 24  88:23 24 01:28:23
     127 Kape                      M75            02:04 17  02:31 22  02:47 17  06:22 18                                15:45 18  05:37 28  03:37 12  05:13 30  02:47 18  01:10 21  00:33 31
                                                  00:59     01:19     00:42     02:53                                   06:02     02:57     00:19     03:49     01:11     00:37     00:24   
25. Kairi Kivistik            01:31:42 18:47:55   03:13 28  05:36 26  07:47 18  15:30 23  49:15 26  58:18 27  66:45 27  79:02 26  82:04 26  85:59 26  87:56 25  90:23 25  91:22 25  91:42 25 01:31:42
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           03:13 28  02:23 20  02:11 11  07:43 21  33:45 28  09:03 25  08:27 16  12:17  7  03:02  9  03:55 21  01:57 12  02:27 12  00:59 17  00:20 21
                                                  02:08     01:11     00:06     04:14     15:19     03:21     01:31     02:34     00:22     00:37     00:33     00:51     00:26     00:11   
26. Kristina Haug             01:36:49 17:24:37   01:47 12  03:44 13  06:22 13  15:01 22  29:22 20  38:23 20  51:43 24  73:36 23  77:18 23  81:09 23  91:38 26  95:31 26  96:37 26  96:49 26 01:36:49
    5043 Võru                      N14            01:47 12  01:57 15  02:38 15  08:39 23  14:21 20  09:01 23  13:20 27  21:53 24  03:42 18  03:51 18  10:29 31  03:53 27  01:06 19  00:12 11
                                                  00:42     00:45     00:33     05:10    -04:05     03:19     06:24     12:10     01:02     00:33     09:05     02:17     00:33     00:03   
27. Helen Parik               01:37:03 17:53:20   01:41 11  03:27 10  05:45 10  11:44  8  31:46 22  41:39 23  49:35 21  80:45 27  85:39 27  89:29 27  91:53 27  95:58 27  96:55 27  97:03 27 01:37:03
    4483 Otepää                    VIPL           01:41 11  01:46  9  02:18 13  05:59 17  20:02 24  09:53 28  07:56 13  31:10 31  04:54 25  03:50 17  02:24 18  04:05 28  00:57 16  00:08  1
                                                  00:36     00:34     00:13     02:30     01:36     04:11     01:00     21:27     02:14     00:32     01:00     02:29     00:24    -00:01   
28. Kalju Johanson            01:58:57 16:14:53   02:16 19  05:38 28  28:48 31  36:32 31  50:41 27  59:09 28  79:24 28 104:54 28 108:22 28 111:56 28 114:24 28 117:34 28 118:40 28 118:57 28 01:58:57
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:16 19  03:22 31  23:10 31  07:44 22  14:09 19  08:28 22  20:15 31  25:30 29  03:28 15  03:34 10  02:28 23  03:10 20  01:06 19  00:17 19
                                                  01:11     02:10     21:05     04:15    -04:17     02:46     13:19     15:47     00:48     00:16     01:04     01:34     00:33     00:08   
29. Aleksander Kepler         02:09:22 17:36:13   03:10 26  05:37 27  15:49 30  33:33 30  60:50 28  70:34 29  85:18 29 113:04 29 119:43 29 124:10 29 125:56 29 128:27 29 129:06 29 129:22 29 02:09:22
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           03:10 26  02:27 21  10:12 30  17:44 29  27:17 27  09:44 27  14:44 28  27:46 30  06:39 30  04:27 27  01:46 10  02:31 14  00:39  4  00:16 17
                                                  02:05     01:15     08:07     14:15     08:51     04:02     07:48     18:03     03:59     01:09     00:22     00:55     00:06     00:07   
30. Külli Laks Vahemäe        02:17:49 15:50:21   05:03 29  08:10 30  11:22 28  25:18 26  64:18 30  76:20 30  93:38 30 117:27 31 122:29 31 127:58 30 130:59 30 135:19 30 137:20 30 137:49 30 02:17:49
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           05:03 29  03:07 27  03:12 25  13:56 28  39:00 30  12:02 29  17:18 29  23:49 28  05:02 26  05:29 30  03:01 27  04:20 30  02:01 29  00:29 30
                                                  03:58     01:55     01:07     10:27     20:34     06:20     10:22     14:06     02:22     02:11     01:37     02:44     01:28     00:20   
31. Jaan Laks                 02:17:52 15:50:17   05:09 30  08:15 31  11:32 29  25:26 27  64:17 29  76:28 31  93:47 31 117:15 30 122:22 30 128:08 31 131:02 31 135:24 31 137:25 31 137:52 31 02:17:52
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           05:09 30  03:06 26  03:17 26  13:54 27  38:51 29  12:11 30  17:19 30  23:28 27  05:07 27  05:46 31  02:54 26  04:22 31  02:01 29  00:27 29
                                                  04:04     01:54     01:12     10:25     20:25     06:29     10:23     13:45     02:27     02:28     01:30     02:46     01:28     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:12     01:33     03:20     08:54     04:58     05:11     07:58     01:52     01:40     01:22     01:36     00:33     00:08   00:41:22

#6 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 34)  14.( 60)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 57)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              01:04:30 18:14:13   02:06  1  03:22  1  04:27  1  06:53  1  12:22  1  14:50  3  24:16  3  28:43  1  31:12  1  35:55  3  39:00  3  42:35  3  47:02  3  54:25  1  57:59  1  59:49  1  62:04  1  63:50  1  64:23  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:06  1  01:16  1  01:05  9  02:26  1  05:29  2  02:28 31  09:26  4  04:27  1  02:29  3  04:43 42  03:05  2  03:35 40  04:27  4  07:23  1  03:34  5  01:50  1  02:15 20  01:46 25  00:33  4  00:07  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            01:05:15 18:28:55   02:22  4  04:03  6  04:58  3  07:24  3  13:04  3  14:25  2  24:07  2  29:08  3  31:37  3  34:46  2  38:29  2  39:55  1  46:33  2  54:32  2  58:15  2  60:24  2  62:30  2  64:31  2  65:05  2  65:15  2 01:05:15
    3396 Võru                      M21A           02:22  4  01:41 14  00:55  2  02:26  1  05:40  4  01:21  3  09:42  5  05:01  4  02:29  3  03:09 29  03:43  8  01:26  3  06:38 35  07:59  4  03:43 11  02:09  6  02:06 15  02:01 37  00:34  6  00:10 24
                                                  00:16     00:25    -00:10     00:00     00:11    -01:07     00:16     00:34     00:00    -01:34     00:38    -02:09     02:11     00:36     00:09     00:19    -00:09     00:15     00:01     00:03   
 3. Ahti Bleive               01:06:41 18:49:21   02:27  8  04:19 13  05:46 18  08:42 11  14:26  5  18:21 15  27:36  8  34:11  8  36:42  8  38:58  8  42:34  6  44:19  6  48:41  5  56:55  4  60:43  4  62:45  4  64:34  4  66:02  3  66:35  3  66:41  3 01:06:41
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:27  8  01:52 22  01:27 32  02:56 10  05:44  5  03:55 38  09:15  3  06:35 19  02:31  6  02:16  5  03:36  5  01:45 10  04:22  2  08:14  7  03:48 14  02:02  4  01:49  8  01:28  4  00:33  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:22     00:30     00:15     01:27    -00:11     02:08     00:02    -02:27     00:31    -01:50    -00:05     00:51     00:14     00:12    -00:26    -00:18     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Merike Vanjuk             01:07:03 17:28:47   02:57 22  04:34 18  05:46 18  08:34  9  15:10 10  16:33  6  28:14  9  33:16  7  35:44  7  37:56  5  42:02  4  43:50  4  48:21  4  56:21  3  60:00  3  62:15  3  64:28  3  66:12  4  66:52  4  67:03  4 01:07:03
     859 Kape                      N21E           02:57 22  01:37  7  01:12 16  02:48  8  06:36 13  01:23  4  11:41 15  05:02  5  02:28  2  02:12  4  04:06 15  01:48 15  04:31  5  08:00  5  03:39  9  02:15  7  02:13 19  01:44 20  00:40 24  00:11 30
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:07     00:22     01:07    -01:05     02:15     00:35    -00:01    -02:31     01:01    -01:47     00:04     00:37     00:05     00:25    -00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:04   
 5. Meelis Burget             01:09:22 18:46:28   02:29 10  04:16 11  05:20  7  08:24  7  16:47 19  18:25 16  31:19 16  36:51 16  39:41 11  42:02 11  45:54 10  47:19  9  51:32  9  59:20  6  63:21  5  65:36  5  67:21  5  68:47  5  69:16  5  69:22  5 01:09:22
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:29 10  01:47 19  01:04  6  03:04 17  08:23 33  01:38 11  12:54 23  05:32  6  02:50  8  02:21  9  03:52 12  01:25  2  04:13  1  07:48  2  04:01 18  02:15  7  01:45  5  01:26  2  00:29  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:23     00:31    -00:01     00:38     02:54    -00:50     03:28     01:05     00:21    -02:22     00:47    -02:10    -00:14     00:25     00:27     00:25    -00:30    -00:20    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Antti Roose               01:09:43 18:38:28   02:23  5  04:07  7  05:32 11  09:03 18  16:00 15  17:17 12  27:11  7  35:57 14  38:27  9  40:23  9  43:30  8  46:21  8  50:46  8  59:44  7  63:41  6  66:00  6  67:37  6  69:06  6  69:36  6  69:43  6 01:09:43
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:23  5  01:44 16  01:25 31  03:31 26  06:57 16  01:17  2  09:54  7  08:46 39  02:30  5  01:56  2  03:07  3  02:51 35  04:25  3  08:58  9  03:57 17  02:19 13  01:37  2  01:29  5  00:30  2  00:07  5
                                                  00:17     00:28     00:20     01:05     01:28    -01:11     00:28     04:19     00:01    -02:47     00:02    -00:44    -00:02     01:35     00:23     00:29    -00:38    -00:17    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Mart Koppel               01:12:18 17:28:01   02:31 13  04:02  5  05:09  5  07:49  4  15:38 12  17:10 10  26:07  4  31:48  4  34:53  4  37:53  4  43:22  7  44:46  7  50:04  7  59:03  5  64:11  7  67:14  7  69:51  7  71:29  7  72:07  7  72:18  7 01:12:18
   19681 Sangar                    M40            02:31 13  01:31  2  01:07 13  02:40  7  07:49 28  01:32  6  08:57  1  05:41  7  03:05 13  03:00 26  05:29 31  01:24  1  05:18 15  08:59 10  05:08 30  03:03 31  02:37 29  01:38 12  00:38 19  00:11 30
                                                  00:25     00:15     00:02     00:14     02:20    -00:56    -00:29     01:14     00:36    -01:43     02:24    -02:11     00:51     01:36     01:34     01:13     00:22    -00:08     00:05     00:04   
 8. Martin Simpson            01:13:16 17:02:41   02:18  3  04:00  3  04:49  2  07:16  2  12:49  2  14:03  1  23:56  1  28:56  2  31:23  2  33:27  1  37:23  1  39:58  2  46:11  1  63:38  8  67:15  9  69:34  9  71:08  8  72:31  8  73:07  8  73:16  8 01:13:16
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           02:18  3  01:42 15  00:49  1  02:27  3  05:33  3  01:14  1  09:53  6  05:00  3  02:27  1  02:04  3  03:56 13  02:35 31  06:13 33  17:27 37  03:37  7  02:19 13  01:34  1  01:23  1  00:36  9  00:09 15
                                                  00:12     00:26    -00:16     00:01     00:04    -01:14     00:27     00:33    -00:02    -02:39     00:51    -01:00     01:46     10:04     00:03     00:29    -00:41    -00:23     00:03     00:02   
 9. Eleri Hirv                01:13:48 18:54:06   03:15 27  04:48 22  05:52 20  08:49 15  14:11  4  15:52  4  26:13  5  32:49  6  35:41  6  37:58  6  49:43 18  51:17 15  55:59 14  63:57  9  67:06  8  69:22  8  71:10  9  72:56  9  73:38  9  73:48  9 01:13:48
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:15 27  01:33  4  01:04  6  02:57 11  05:22  1  01:41 13  10:21  9  06:36 21  02:52 10  02:17  7  11:45 42  01:34  4  04:42  7  07:58  3  03:09  2  02:16 11  01:48  6  01:46 25  00:42 34  00:10 24
                                                  01:09     00:17    -00:01     00:31    -00:07    -00:47     00:55     02:09     00:23    -02:26     08:40    -02:01     00:15     00:35    -00:25     00:26    -00:27     00:00     00:09     00:03   
10. Heno Ivanov               01:15:30 19:03:13   02:07  2  03:40  2  04:58  3  12:39 33  18:46 24  20:24 21  29:28 13  34:27 10  40:19 14  42:08 12  45:10  9  50:14 12  55:47 12  66:59 15  69:48 13  71:43 11  73:22 11  74:48 10  75:22 10  75:30 10 01:15:30
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:07  2  01:33  4  01:18 23  07:41 43  06:07  8  01:38 11  09:04  2  04:59  2  05:52 42  01:49  1  03:02  1  05:04 44  05:33 23  11:12 23  02:49  1  01:55  3  01:39  3  01:26  2  00:34  6  00:08  8
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:13     05:15     00:38    -00:50    -00:22     00:32     03:23    -02:54    -00:03     01:29     01:06     03:49    -00:45     00:05    -00:36    -00:20     00:01     00:01   
11. Kristiine Aluvee          01:15:33 16:42:47   02:50 19  04:29 14  05:33 13  09:16 20  16:12 16  18:42 19  30:09 15  36:35 15  39:48 12  43:06 14  47:32 12  49:37 11  55:09 11  64:08 10  68:26 10  70:53 10  73:02 10  74:48 10  75:25 11  75:33 11 01:15:33
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:50 19  01:39 11  01:04  6  03:43 30  06:56 15  02:30 32  11:27 13  06:26 18  03:13 16  03:18 33  04:26 19  02:05 20  05:32 21  08:59 10  04:18 23  02:27 20  02:09 17  01:46 25  00:37 14  00:08  8
                                                  00:44     00:23    -00:01     01:17     01:27     00:02     02:01     01:59     00:44    -01:25     01:21    -01:30     01:05     01:36     00:44     00:37    -00:06     00:00     00:04     00:01   
12. Andres Hummal             01:16:22 18:59:45   02:29 10  04:01  4  05:10  6  08:29  8  15:03  8  16:38  7  28:33 10  34:17  9  42:37 19  45:01 15  48:37 13  51:28 17  56:22 15  65:48 11  69:35 11  71:50 12  73:56 12  75:34 12  76:13 12  76:22 12 01:16:22
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M45            02:29 10  01:32  3  01:09 14  03:19 19  06:34 11  01:35  8  11:55 16  05:44 10  08:20 45  02:24 10  03:36  5  02:51 35  04:54  9  09:26 15  03:47 12  02:15  7  02:06 15  01:38 12  00:39 21  00:09 15
                                                  00:23     00:16     00:04     00:53     01:05    -00:53     02:29     01:17     05:51    -02:19     00:31    -00:44     00:27     02:03     00:13     00:25    -00:09    -00:08     00:06     00:02   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             01:16:58 18:28:35   02:52 20  04:29 14  05:32 11  08:58 16  15:03  8  16:40  8  33:48 24  39:33 21  43:16 22  45:35 20  49:23 16  51:09 14  56:31 16  66:28 14  70:30 14  72:45 14  74:38 14  76:10 13  76:50 13  76:58 13 01:16:58
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:52 20  01:37  7  01:03  4  03:26 24  06:05  7  01:37 10  17:08 38  05:45 11  03:43 26  02:19  8  03:48 10  01:46 11  05:22 17  09:57 16  04:02 19  02:15  7  01:53 11  01:32  6  00:40 24  00:08  8
                                                  00:46     00:21    -00:02     01:00     00:36    -00:51     07:42     01:18     01:14    -02:24     00:43    -01:49     00:55     02:34     00:28     00:25    -00:22    -00:14     00:07     00:01   
14. Pear Post                 01:17:13 18:53:37   02:26  7  04:14  9  05:31  9  09:01 17  16:47 19  18:39 17  33:19 23  39:01 18  42:17 15  45:26 18  49:06 14  51:34 18  57:12 18  66:02 12  69:38 12  72:00 13  74:24 13  76:27 14  77:04 14  77:13 14 01:17:13
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:26  7  01:48 20  01:17 22  03:30 25  07:46 27  01:52 19  14:40 29  05:42  9  03:16 17  03:09 29  03:40  7  02:28 29  05:38 25  08:50  8  03:36  6  02:22 15  02:24 24  02:03 39  00:37 14  00:09 15
                                                  00:20     00:32     00:12     01:04     02:17    -00:36     05:14     01:15     00:47    -01:34     00:35    -01:07     01:11     01:27     00:02     00:32     00:09     00:17     00:04     00:02   
15. Mariann Sulg              01:19:11 18:58:27   03:21 29  06:20 31  07:41 30  10:19 22  17:18 21  20:42 23  32:49 20  40:04 23  43:28 23  46:03 23  50:14 20  52:01 19  58:04 21  67:20 16  71:24 15  73:50 15  76:36 15  78:27 15  79:04 16  79:11 15 01:19:11
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           03:21 29  02:59 41  01:21 25  02:38  6  06:59 17  03:24 36  12:07 18  07:15 28  03:24 21  02:35 15  04:11 16  01:47 13  06:03 32  09:16 13  04:04 20  02:26 18  02:46 34  01:51 32  00:37 14  00:07  5
                                                  01:15     01:43     00:16     00:12     01:30     00:56     02:41     02:48     00:55    -02:08     01:06    -01:48     01:36     01:53     00:30     00:36     00:31     00:05     00:04     00:00   
15. Kaljo Julge               01:19:11 18:26:07   02:58 23  04:38 21  05:41 16  08:42 11  15:01  7  16:50  9  27:00  6  32:41  5  35:37  5  38:20  7  42:08  5  44:04  5  49:18  6  69:14 17  73:01 17  75:08 17  76:56 17  78:31 17  79:03 15  79:11 15 01:19:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:58 23  01:40 12  01:03  4  03:01 13  06:19  9  01:49 17  10:10  8  05:41  7  02:56 11  02:43 20  03:48 10  01:56 18  05:14 14  19:56 40  03:47 12  02:07  5  01:48  6  01:35  9  00:32  3  00:08  8
                                                  00:52     00:24    -00:02     00:35     00:50    -00:39     00:44     01:14     00:27    -02:00     00:43    -01:39     00:47     12:33     00:13     00:17    -00:27    -00:11    -00:01     00:01   
17. Jana Kink                 01:19:18 17:27:51   02:39 17  04:15 10  05:31  9  08:34  9  15:44 13  17:13 11  28:43 12  34:36 11  39:15 10  41:56 10  46:45 11  49:12 10  54:16 10  66:26 13  72:32 16  75:00 16  76:51 16  78:27 15  79:07 17  79:18 17 01:19:18
    2470 Kape                      N21E           02:39 17  01:36  6  01:16 21  03:03 16  07:10 20  01:29  5  11:30 14  05:53 13  04:39 36  02:41 19  04:49 27  02:27 28  05:04 12  12:10 26  06:06 34  02:28 21  01:51  9  01:36 10  00:40 24  00:11 30
                                                  00:33     00:20     00:11     00:37     01:41    -00:59     02:04     01:26     02:10    -02:02     01:44    -01:08     00:37     04:47     02:32     00:38    -00:24    -00:10     00:07     00:04   
18. Kerstin Uiboupin          01:19:58 16:56:37   02:36 15  04:36 19  05:34 14  08:22  6  16:12 16  18:39 17  29:54 14  35:46 13  42:18 16  45:27 19  51:07 22  53:46 22  59:18 22  70:01 19  73:38 18  75:32 18  77:24 18  79:07 18  79:47 18  79:58 18 01:19:58
    3797 Võru                      N21E           02:36 15  02:00 27  00:58  3  02:48  8  07:50 29  02:27 30  11:15 12  05:52 12  06:32 44  03:09 29  05:40 33  02:39 33  05:32 21  10:43 18  03:37  7  01:54  2  01:52 10  01:43 17  00:40 24  00:11 30
                                                  00:30     00:44    -00:07     00:22     02:21    -00:01     01:49     01:25     04:03    -01:34     02:35    -00:56     01:05     03:20     00:03     00:04    -00:23    -00:03     00:07     00:04   
19. Urmas Hiielaan            01:22:30 18:27:12   02:58 23  04:57 23  06:09 23  09:09 19  16:18 18  18:18 14  31:52 17  39:05 20  42:26 18  45:12 16  49:24 17  51:20 16  56:49 17  69:53 18  73:45 19  76:15 19  79:12 19  81:26 19  82:18 19  82:30 19 01:22:30
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:58 23  01:59 25  01:12 16  03:00 12  07:09 19  02:00 23  13:34 25  07:13 27  03:21 20  02:46 22  04:12 18  01:56 18  05:29 19  13:04 27  03:52 15  02:30 23  02:57 38  02:14 42  00:52 40  00:12 38
                                                  00:52     00:43     00:07     00:34     01:40    -00:28     04:08     02:46     00:52    -01:57     01:07    -01:39     01:02     05:41     00:18     00:40     00:42     00:28     00:19     00:05   
20. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:22:44 17:22:22   04:53 37  06:46 35  07:52 33  11:06 25  18:56 26  20:49 24  33:16 22  41:57 24  44:31 24  47:29 24  50:56 21  52:35 20  57:56 20  71:38 21  75:34 20  77:56 20  80:13 20  81:59 20  82:38 20  82:44 20 01:22:44
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:53 37  01:53 23  01:06 12  03:14 18  07:50 29  01:53 20  12:27 20  08:41 37  02:34  7  02:58 25  03:27  4  01:39  7  05:21 16  13:42 30  03:56 16  02:22 15  02:17 22  01:46 25  00:39 21  00:06  1
                                                  02:47     00:37     00:01     00:48     02:21    -00:35     03:01     04:14     00:05    -01:45     00:22    -01:56     00:54     06:19     00:22     00:32     00:02     00:00     00:06    -00:01   
21. Juhan Aasaru              01:23:34 18:56:07   02:39 17  05:33 27  07:01 27  10:22 23  17:52 22  22:26 28  35:00 25  45:20 26  48:39 26  51:25 27  55:12 25  56:51 25  64:29 25  72:40 22  76:19 22  78:45 22  80:38 21  82:37 21  83:23 21  83:34 21 01:23:34
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           02:39 17  02:54 40  01:28 34  03:21 20  07:30 24  04:34 41  12:34 22  10:20 43  03:19 19  02:46 22  03:47  9  01:39  7  07:38 40  08:11  6  03:39  9  02:26 18  01:53 11  01:59 35  00:46 38  00:11 30
                                                  00:33     01:38     00:23     00:55     02:01     02:06     03:08     05:53     00:50    -01:57     00:42    -01:56     03:11     00:48     00:05     00:36    -00:22     00:13     00:13     00:04   
22. Lauri Allmann             01:24:21 18:22:55   03:33 31  08:09 38  09:14 37  12:36 32  19:11 27  21:36 26  32:14 19  40:03 22  43:14 21  45:42 22  53:47 23  55:33 23  61:22 23  70:40 20  75:51 21  78:09 21  81:33 22  83:35 22  84:12 22  84:21 22 01:24:21
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            03:33 31  04:36 45  01:05  9  03:22 22  06:35 12  02:25 29  10:38 10  07:49 30  03:11 15  02:28 12  08:05 40  01:46 11  05:49 28  09:18 14  05:11 31  02:18 12  03:24 41  02:02 38  00:37 14  00:09 15
                                                  01:27     03:20     00:00     00:56     01:06    -00:03     01:12     03:22     00:42    -02:15     05:00    -01:49     01:22     01:55     01:37     00:28     01:09     00:16     00:04     00:02   
23. Helle Hallik              01:24:31 17:43:17   02:33 14  04:33 17  05:38 15  10:40 24  18:14 23  20:27 22  32:59 21  39:03 19  42:19 17  45:41 21  49:46 19  52:37 21  57:31 19  73:47 23  77:10 23  79:49 23  81:59 23  83:42 23  84:23 23  84:31 23 01:24:31
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:33 14  02:00 27  01:05  9  05:02 37  07:34 25  02:13 27  12:32 21  06:04 15  03:16 17  03:22 35  04:05 14  02:51 35  04:54  9  16:16 34  03:23  4  02:39 25  02:10 18  01:43 17  00:41 31  00:08  8
                                                  00:27     00:44     00:00     02:36     02:05    -00:15     03:06     01:37     00:47    -01:21     01:00    -00:44     00:27     08:53    -00:11     00:49    -00:05    -00:03     00:08     00:01   
24. Oliver Ojasoo             01:25:27 18:43:12   03:18 28  05:04 25  06:17 24  08:46 14  15:47 14  17:29 13  28:39 11  35:14 12  40:06 13  42:46 13  49:12 15  50:46 13  55:55 13  74:36 24  77:58 24  80:27 24  82:45 24  84:35 24  85:16 24  85:27 24 01:25:27
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:18 28  01:46 18  01:13 19  02:29  4  07:01 18  01:42 14  11:10 11  06:35 19  04:52 38  02:40 18  06:26 36  01:34  4  05:09 13  18:41 39  03:22  3  02:29 22  02:18 23  01:50 31  00:41 31  00:11 30
                                                  01:12     00:30     00:08     00:03     01:32    -00:46     01:44     02:08     02:23    -02:03     03:21    -02:01     00:42     11:18    -00:12     00:39     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:04   
25. Björn Puna                01:30:35 18:44:28   02:29 10  04:09  8  05:23  8  07:55  5  14:34  6  16:07  5  36:30 26  43:33 25  47:23 25  49:58 25  54:51 24  56:43 24  62:57 24  78:19 25  82:52 25  85:43 25  88:14 25  89:50 25  90:26 25  90:35 25 01:30:35
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:29 10  01:40 12  01:14 20  02:32  5  06:39 14  01:33  7  20:23 43  07:03 25  03:50 28  02:35 15  04:53 28  01:52 16  06:14 34  15:22 32  04:33 27  02:51 26  02:31 27  01:36 10  00:36  9  00:09 15
                                                  00:23     00:24     00:09     00:06     01:10    -00:55     10:57     02:36     01:21    -02:08     01:48    -01:43     01:47     07:59     00:59     01:01     00:16    -00:10     00:03     00:02   
26. Alar Virumäe              01:31:40 17:15:37   02:52 20  04:29 14  05:53 21  11:12 26  18:46 24  20:52 25  38:53 31  46:01 28  50:20 28  53:27 29  57:53 27  59:35 26  68:08 29  79:50 27  84:10 26  87:08 26  89:01 26  90:46 26  91:26 26  91:40 26 01:31:40
    9612 Tartu                     M40            02:52 20  01:37  7  01:24 28  05:19 39  07:34 25  02:06 25  18:01 42  07:08 26  04:19 34  03:07 28  04:26 19  01:42  9  08:33 41  11:42 25  04:20 24  02:58 28  01:53 11  01:45 23  00:40 24  00:14 44
                                                  00:46     00:21     00:19     02:53     02:05    -00:22     08:35     02:41     01:50    -01:36     01:21    -01:53     04:06     04:19     00:46     01:08    -00:22    -00:01     00:07     00:07   
27. Aare Aan                  01:32:55 17:15:18   05:53 40  08:11 39  09:44 39  13:33 37  21:00 32  22:36 30  40:29 34  49:08 34  52:13 34  54:38 34  58:49 28  62:49 31  67:40 27  78:51 26  85:02 27  87:36 27  89:31 27  91:53 27  92:40 27  92:55 27 01:32:55
   15190 Ilves                     M21A           05:53 40  02:18 33  01:33 39  03:49 31  07:27 23  01:36  9  17:53 41  08:39 36  03:05 13  02:25 11  04:11 16  04:00 41  04:51  8  11:11 22  06:11 35  02:34 24  01:55 14  02:22 43  00:47 39  00:15 45
                                                  03:47     01:02     00:28     01:23     01:58    -00:52     08:27     04:12     00:36    -02:18     01:06     00:25     00:24     03:48     02:37     00:44    -00:20     00:36     00:14     00:08   
28. Rainek Kuura              01:36:03 18:38:57   07:00 41  08:37 41  09:49 40  13:31 36  20:45 31  24:48 34  41:17 35  47:22 30  50:52 30  53:25 28  64:03 35  66:28 34  72:03 32  81:12 28  87:32 28  91:04 28  93:40 28  95:19 28  95:55 28  96:03 28 01:36:03
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21A           07:00 41  01:37  7  01:12 16  03:42 29  07:14 21  04:03 39  16:29 36  06:05 16  03:30 24  02:33 14  10:38 41  02:25 27  05:35 24  09:09 12  06:20 36  03:32 38  02:36 28  01:39 14  00:36  9  00:08  8
                                                  04:54     00:21     00:07     01:16     01:45     01:35     07:03     01:38     01:01    -02:10     07:33    -01:10     01:08     01:46     02:46     01:42     00:21    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
29. Sairos Hõrak              01:38:45 16:57:06   02:37 16  04:37 20  06:07 22  09:28 21  22:35 36  30:08 40  44:16 37  50:38 37  54:25 36  57:01 35  63:33 34  65:53 32  71:41 30  85:22 29  89:54 29  93:25 29  96:12 29  97:54 29  98:34 29  98:45 29 01:38:45
    7706 Võru                      M45            02:37 16  02:00 27  01:30 35  03:21 20  13:07 44  07:33 44  14:08 27  06:22 17  03:47 27  02:36 17  06:32 37  02:20 26  05:48 26  13:41 29  04:32 26  03:31 37  02:47 36  01:42 15  00:40 24  00:11 30
                                                  00:31     00:44     00:25     00:55     07:38     05:05     04:42     01:55     01:18    -02:07     03:27    -01:15     01:21     06:18     00:58     01:41     00:32    -00:04     00:07     00:04   
30. Karmen Alnek              01:38:55 17:01:04   03:33 31  05:49 29  07:19 29  11:54 29  21:44 33  24:20 32  37:59 28  46:31 29  50:34 29  54:12 30  59:07 30  61:58 30  67:56 28  86:27 31  90:42 31  93:43 30  96:21 30  98:06 30  98:46 30  98:55 30 01:38:55
    3134 Võru                      N21E           03:33 31  02:16 31  01:30 35  04:35 34  09:50 38  02:36 34  13:39 26  08:32 35  04:03 31  03:38 38  04:55 29  02:51 35  05:58 31  18:31 38  04:15 22  03:01 30  02:38 30  01:45 23  00:40 24  00:09 15
                                                  01:27     01:00     00:25     02:09     04:21     00:08     04:13     04:05     01:34    -01:05     01:50    -00:44     01:31     11:08     00:41     01:11     00:23    -00:01     00:07     00:02   
31. Tõnu Loog                 01:39:46 18:44:49   03:30 30  05:47 28  07:07 28  13:17 34  22:27 35  30:52 41  46:15 39  53:08 38  57:23 38  60:16 37  64:46 36  67:01 35  74:33 36  85:42 30  90:33 30  94:05 31  96:44 31  98:51 31  99:34 31  99:46 31 01:39:46
    1169 Kobras                    M45            03:30 30  02:17 32  01:20 24  06:10 40  09:10 36  08:25 45  15:23 33  06:53 23  04:15 33  02:53 24  04:30 21  02:15 23  07:32 39  11:09 21  04:51 28  03:32 38  02:39 32  02:07 41  00:43 36  00:12 38
                                                  01:24     01:01     00:15     03:44     03:41     05:57     05:57     02:26     01:46    -01:50     01:25    -01:20     03:05     03:46     01:17     01:42     00:24     00:21     00:10     00:05   
32. Marika Jäädmaa            01:40:07 18:35:00   04:06 35  06:21 32  07:45 31  11:18 27  20:38 30  24:13 31  39:48 32  48:31 32  51:22 32  54:24 31  59:11 31  61:16 29  66:46 26  87:49 33  92:17 33  95:14 32  97:40 33  99:23 32  99:58 32 100:07 32 01:40:07
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:06 35  02:15 30  01:24 28  03:33 27  09:20 37  03:35 37  15:35 34  08:43 38  02:51  9  03:02 27  04:47 26  02:05 20  05:30 20  21:03 41  04:28 25  02:57 27  02:26 26  01:43 17  00:35  8  00:09 15
                                                  02:00     00:59     00:19     01:07     03:51     01:07     06:09     04:16     00:22    -01:41     01:42    -01:30     01:03     13:40     00:54     01:07     00:11    -00:03     00:02     00:02   
33. Kristjan Leiger           01:40:28 18:59:06   02:28  9  04:18 12  05:42 17  08:43 13  15:14 11  19:57 20  31:54 18  37:56 17  43:01 20  45:17 17  65:29 37  67:03 36  72:25 34  86:59 32  92:03 32  95:21 33  97:36 32  99:40 33 100:18 33 100:28 33 01:40:28
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:28  9  01:50 21  01:24 28  03:01 13  06:31 10  04:43 42  11:57 17  06:02 14  05:05 40  02:16  5  20:12 44  01:34  4  05:22 17  14:34 31  05:04 29  03:18 35  02:15 20  02:04 40  00:38 19  00:10 24
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:19     00:35     01:02     02:15     02:31     01:35     02:36    -02:27     17:07    -02:01     00:55     07:11     01:30     01:28     00:00     00:18     00:05     00:03   
34. Heleri Kivil              01:43:22 16:53:40   11:01 43  12:45 43  13:55 43  17:19 41  24:42 39  26:32 37  38:50 30  45:38 27  48:40 27  51:24 26  56:39 26  60:04 27  72:02 31  89:02 34  93:14 34  98:16 34 100:41 34 102:29 34 103:10 34 103:22 34 01:43:22
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           11:01 43  01:44 16  01:10 15  03:24 23  07:23 22  01:50 18  12:18 19  06:48 22  03:02 12  02:44 21  05:15 30  03:25 39  11:58 43  17:00 35  04:12 21  05:02 43  02:25 25  01:48 30  00:41 31  00:12 38
                                                  08:55     00:28     00:05     00:58     01:54    -00:38     02:52     02:21     00:33    -01:59     02:10    -00:10     07:31     09:37     00:38     03:12     00:10     00:02     00:08     00:05   
35. Ott Toomet                01:45:24 16:10:28   03:43 33  06:36 33  08:03 34  11:43 28  22:26 34  24:24 33  41:49 36  49:33 35  53:42 35  57:33 36  63:07 33  67:18 37  73:58 35  89:58 36  96:30 36  99:53 35 102:39 35 104:38 35 105:14 35 105:24 35 01:45:24
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            03:43 33  02:53 39  01:27 32  03:40 28  10:43 40  01:58 22  17:25 39  07:44 29  04:09 32  03:51 39  05:34 32  04:11 43  06:40 36  16:00 33  06:32 39  03:23 36  02:46 34  01:59 35  00:36  9  00:10 24
                                                  01:37     01:37     00:22     01:14     05:14    -00:30     07:59     03:17     01:40    -00:52     02:29     00:36     02:13     08:37     02:58     01:33     00:31     00:13     00:03     00:03   
36. Henn Antson               01:46:56 16:59:47   05:02 39  07:32 37  09:03 36  13:17 34  23:49 37  25:52 35  40:22 33  49:57 36  54:33 37  66:23 41  71:09 39  72:56 38  77:37 37  89:15 35  94:47 35 100:36 36 104:06 36 105:50 36 106:46 36 106:56 36 01:46:56
    5042 Võru                      M35            05:02 39  02:30 36  01:31 37  04:14 33  10:32 39  02:03 24  14:30 28  09:35 41  04:36 35  11:50 45  04:46 25  01:47 13  04:41  6  11:38 24  05:32 33  05:49 44  03:30 42  01:44 20  00:56 42  00:10 24
                                                  02:56     01:14     00:26     01:48     05:03    -00:25     05:04     05:08     02:07     07:07     01:41    -01:48     00:14     04:15     01:58     03:59     01:15    -00:02     00:23     00:03   
37. Andres Rõõm               01:48:59 19:01:46   03:04 26  05:03 24  06:50 26  14:18 38  27:14 41  29:00 38  46:33 40  54:32 39  57:57 39  64:37 38  70:48 38  73:18 39  79:10 38  92:27 37  99:29 37 102:28 37 106:23 37 108:09 37 108:51 37 108:59 37 01:48:59
    5729 Ilves                     M18            03:04 26  01:59 25  01:47 41  07:28 42  12:56 43  01:46 15  17:33 40  07:59 31  03:25 22  06:40 43  06:11 34  02:30 30  05:52 29  13:17 28  07:02 42  02:59 29  03:55 45  01:46 25  00:42 34  00:08  8
                                                  00:58     00:43     00:42     05:02     07:27    -00:42     08:07     03:32     00:56     01:57     03:06    -01:05     01:25     05:54     03:28     01:09     01:40     00:00     00:09     00:01   
38. Ilmar Ansko               01:52:45 16:53:58   02:59 25  06:45 34  08:18 35  12:29 31  20:35 29  22:29 29  37:36 27  47:40 31  51:14 31  54:26 32  59:06 29  60:59 28  82:09 39  99:33 39 106:20 38 108:43 38 110:27 38 112:00 38 112:36 38 112:45 38 01:52:45
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:59 25  03:46 44  01:33 39  04:11 32  08:06 32  01:54 21  15:07 31  10:04 42  03:34 25  03:12 32  04:40 22  01:53 17  21:10 45  17:24 36  06:47 41  02:23 17  01:44  4  01:33  7  00:36  9  00:09 15
                                                  00:53     02:30     00:28     01:45     02:37    -00:34     05:41     05:37     01:05    -01:31     01:35    -01:42     16:43     10:01     03:13     00:33    -00:31    -00:13     00:03     00:02   
39. Lauri Eskor               01:57:19 18:05:56   26:22 45  28:41 45  30:30 45  37:25 45  45:56 45  48:04 45  61:22 44  68:24 44  72:24 44  75:57 44  82:40 43  84:59 43  90:51 42 101:17 40 107:48 39 111:03 39 114:07 39 115:49 39 117:07 39 117:19 39 01:57:19
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           26:22 45  02:19 34  01:49 42  06:55 41  08:31 34  02:08 26  13:18 24  07:02 24  04:00 30  03:33 37  06:43 39  02:19 24  05:52 29  10:26 17  06:31 38  03:15 34  03:04 39  01:42 15  01:18 45  00:12 38
                                                  24:16     01:03     00:44     04:29     03:02    -00:20     03:52     02:35     01:31    -01:10     03:38    -01:16     01:25     03:03     02:57     01:25     00:49    -00:04     00:45     00:05   
40. Anti Parik                01:58:14 17:47:46   03:50 34  06:14 30  07:46 32  12:22 30  20:21 28  22:07 27  38:06 29  48:34 33  52:03 33  54:34 33  59:18 32  66:19 33  72:07 33  95:39 38 108:36 40 111:48 40 114:41 40 117:09 40 118:01 40 118:14 40 01:58:14
    2984 Otepää                    M45            03:50 34  02:24 35  01:32 38  04:36 35  07:59 31  01:46 15  15:59 35  10:28 44  03:29 23  02:31 13  04:44 24  07:01 45  05:48 26  23:32 42  12:57 45  03:12 32  02:53 37  02:28 44  00:52 40  00:13 43
                                                  01:44     01:08     00:27     02:10     02:30    -00:42     06:33     06:01     01:00    -02:12     01:39     03:26     01:21     16:09     09:23     01:22     00:38     00:42     00:19     00:06   
41. Raimo Lust                02:01:16 16:45:11   17:37 44  20:44 44  22:07 44  25:09 44  31:11 42  35:32 43  61:26 45  69:35 45  73:25 45  81:16 45  85:57 44  88:09 44  93:03 43 103:46 41 109:16 41 115:15 41 118:29 41 120:02 41 121:10 41 121:16 41 02:01:16
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           17:37 44  03:07 42  01:23 27  03:02 15  06:02  6  04:21 40  25:54 45  08:09 33  03:50 28  07:51 44  04:41 23  02:12 22  04:54  9  10:43 18  05:30 32  05:59 45  03:14 40  01:33  7  01:08 44  00:06  1
                                                  15:31     01:51     00:18     00:36     00:33     01:53     16:28     03:42     01:21     03:08     01:36    -01:23     00:27     03:20     01:56     04:09     00:59    -00:13     00:35    -00:01   
42. Madis Haug                02:03:14 17:26:15   04:49 36  07:26 36  09:43 38  14:21 39  26:21 40  29:35 39  46:06 38  55:11 40  61:34 41  65:32 40  79:50 42  82:33 42  95:08 44 106:09 42 112:32 42 115:45 42 119:36 42 122:20 42 123:05 42 123:14 42 02:03:14
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            04:49 36  02:37 37  02:17 44  04:38 36  12:00 41  03:14 35  16:31 37  09:05 40  06:23 43  03:58 40  14:18 43  02:43 34  12:35 44  11:01 20  06:23 37  03:13 33  03:51 44  02:44 45  00:45 37  00:09 15
                                                  02:43     01:21     01:12     02:12     06:31     00:46     07:05     04:38     03:54    -00:45     11:13    -00:52     08:08     03:38     02:49     01:23     01:36     00:58     00:12     00:02   
43. Matis Märtson             02:09:25 18:42:34   09:05 42  11:02 42  12:58 42  18:03 42  31:38 44  36:25 44  51:13 43  59:19 42  64:04 42  67:28 42  74:09 40  76:28 40  83:36 40 111:56 43 119:59 43 123:58 43 126:43 43 128:36 43 129:13 43 129:25 43 02:09:25
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            09:05 42  01:57 24  01:56 43  05:05 38  13:35 45  04:47 43  14:48 30  08:06 32  04:45 37  03:24 36  06:41 38  02:19 24  07:08 37  28:20 44  08:03 43  03:59 42  02:45 33  01:53 33  00:37 14  00:12 38
                                                  06:59     00:41     00:51     02:39     08:06     02:19     05:22     03:39     02:16    -01:19     03:36    -01:16     02:41     20:57     04:29     02:09     00:30     00:07     00:04     00:05   
44. Villu Päärt               02:12:50 18:39:06   05:01 38  08:15 40  11:00 41  19:04 43  31:16 43  33:49 42  48:58 42  62:35 43  67:38 43  70:58 43  77:16 41  79:51 41  87:08 41 115:30 44 123:34 44 127:29 44 130:07 44 132:01 44 132:40 44 132:50 44 02:12:50
   17986 Tartu                     M40            05:01 38  03:14 43  02:45 45  08:04 44  12:12 42  02:33 33  15:09 32  13:37 45  05:03 39  03:20 34  06:18 35  02:35 31  07:17 38  28:22 45  08:04 44  03:55 41  02:38 30  01:54 34  00:39 21  00:10 24
                                                  02:55     01:58     01:40     05:38     06:43     00:05     05:43     09:10     02:34    -01:23     03:13    -01:00     02:50     20:59     04:30     02:05     00:23     00:08     00:06     00:03   
45. Argo Laanemaa             02:30:24 16:16:17   02:24  6  05:12 26  06:33 25  15:18 40  24:13 38  26:27 36  47:12 41  55:25 41  60:37 40  64:44 39  93:54 45  97:58 45 109:41 45 133:18 45 140:04 45 143:52 45 147:33 45 149:17 45 150:13 45 150:24 45 02:30:24
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:24  6  02:48 38  01:21 25  08:45 45  08:55 35  02:14 28  20:45 44  08:13 34  05:12 41  04:07 41  29:10 45  04:04 42  11:43 42  23:37 43  06:46 40  03:48 40  03:41 43  01:44 20  00:56 42  00:11 30
                                                  00:18     01:32     00:16     06:19     03:26    -00:14     11:19     03:46     02:43    -00:36     26:05     00:29     07:16     16:14     03:12     01:58     01:26    -00:02     00:23     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:16     00:49     02:26     05:22     01:14     08:57     04:27     02:27     01:49     03:02     01:24     04:13     07:23     02:49     01:50     01:34     01:23     00:29     00:06   00:55:06

#7 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 19 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 61)   8.( 44)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 60)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:49:31 19:12:04   01:20 13  02:56  2  04:47  2  06:19  1  08:45  1  15:18  1  17:44  2  18:40  1  21:01  1  25:43  1  31:06  1  34:18  1  35:55  1  37:02  1  38:35  1  42:27  1  46:08  1  48:42  1  49:20  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
     738 Ilves                     M21B           01:20 13  01:36  2  01:51  2  01:32  6  02:26  1  06:33  4  02:26 21  00:56  1  02:21  1  04:42  4  05:23  1  03:12  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  01:33 15  03:52 29  03:41  1  02:34 22  00:38  4  00:11 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:52:48 18:11:22   01:07  3  02:59  4  04:57  3  06:23  2  09:36  3  17:25  7  19:13  7  21:33  7  24:44  6  28:48  4  34:46  2  39:33  3  41:11  3  42:27  3  43:27  2  46:14  2  50:01  2  51:56  2  52:38  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           01:07  3  01:52  5  01:58  7  01:26  2  03:13 19  07:49 16  01:48  3  02:20 37  03:11 17  04:04  2  05:58  7  04:47 11  01:38  2  01:16  2  01:00  1  02:47  3  03:47  2  01:55  2  00:42 13  00:10  7
                                                 -00:13     00:16     00:07    -00:06     00:47     01:16    -00:38     01:24     00:50    -00:38     00:35     01:35     00:01     00:09    -00:33    -01:05     00:06    -00:39     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:55:02 18:26:40   01:37 27  03:34 12  05:26  9  07:06  7  10:01  7  16:17  3  18:01  3  19:25  3  22:30  4  27:10  2  34:46  2  38:20  2  40:34  2  42:01  2  43:49  3  47:00  3  51:31  3  53:57  3  54:50  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:37 27  01:57  8  01:52  3  01:40 12  02:55 11  06:16  2  01:44  2  01:24 13  03:05 14  04:40  3  07:36 13  03:34  3  02:14 21  01:27  8  01:48 28  03:11 11  04:31  3  02:26 15  00:53 33  00:12 23
                                                  00:17     00:21     00:01     00:08     00:29    -00:17    -00:42     00:28     00:44    -00:02     02:13     00:22     00:37     00:20     00:15    -00:41     00:50    -00:08     00:15     00:01   
 4. Koit Paasma               00:58:48 16:40:11   01:11  7  02:58  3  05:06  4  06:32  3  09:23  2  15:22  2  17:15  1  18:49  2  21:52  2  27:16  3  36:20  4  41:59  4  44:02  5  45:35  5  47:19  5  50:32  5  55:25  4  57:54  4  58:36  4  58:48  4 00:58:48
      83 Lehola                    M60            01:11  7  01:47  4  02:08 13  01:26  2  02:51  6  05:59  1  01:53  4  01:34 18  03:03 13  05:24 11  09:04 17  05:39 19  02:03 11  01:33 15  01:44 23  03:13 13  04:53  7  02:29 19  00:42 13  00:12 23
                                                 -00:09     00:11     00:17    -00:06     00:25    -00:34    -00:33     00:38     00:42     00:42     03:41     02:27     00:26     00:26     00:11    -00:39     01:12    -00:05     00:04     00:01   
 5. Katrin Vinkel             00:59:30 17:57:06   01:27 21  03:33 11  05:35 10  07:34 10  10:33 10  18:58 11  20:55 11  22:00  9  24:56  7  31:33  8  37:18  5  42:03  5  43:58  4  45:30  4  46:50  4  50:28  4  56:13  5  58:33  5  59:19  5  59:30  5 00:59:30
    3902 West                      N21A           01:27 21  02:06 12  02:02  9  01:59 19  02:59 13  08:25 22  01:57  6  01:05  5  02:56  8  06:37 17  05:45  3  04:45 10  01:55  8  01:32 14  01:20  3  03:38 27  05:45 21  02:20 14  00:46 21  00:11 16
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:11     00:27     00:33     01:52    -00:29     00:09     00:35     01:55     00:22     01:33     00:18     00:25    -00:13    -00:14     02:04    -00:14     00:08     00:00   
 6. Aivo Kaljumäe             01:00:45 17:48:44   01:10  6  03:12  6  05:24  8  07:02  6  09:56  5  16:17  3  19:12  6  20:24  5  25:13 10  30:15  5  38:55  7  43:09  6  45:16  6  46:44  6  48:09  6  51:08  6  57:54  6  59:56  6  60:35  6  60:45  6 01:00:45
    8156 Swedbank                  M21B           01:10  6  02:02 10  02:12 20  01:38 10  02:54  8  06:21  3  02:55 27  01:12  9  04:49 33  05:02  6  08:40 15  04:14  4  02:07 14  01:28 10  01:25  8  02:59  8  06:46 29  02:02  4  00:39  5  00:10  7
                                                 -00:10     00:26     00:21     00:06     00:28    -00:12     00:29     00:16     02:28     00:20     03:17     01:02     00:30     00:21    -00:08    -00:53     03:05    -00:32     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Lembit Nöps               01:02:04 18:46:11   01:23 17  05:07 23  07:36 25  09:47 23  12:21 16  19:30 15  21:31 12  23:09 13  25:59 12  31:18  7  37:20  6  44:32  7  46:42  7  48:16  7  49:47  7  53:43  7  58:42  7  61:12  7  61:52  7  62:04  7 01:02:04
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:23 17  03:44 25  02:29 29  02:11 23  02:34  2  07:09 10  02:01  8  01:38 22  02:50  4  05:19  8  06:02  8  07:12 30  02:10 17  01:34 16  01:31 12  03:56 31  04:59 10  02:30 20  00:40  8  00:12 23
                                                  00:03     02:08     00:38     00:39     00:08     00:36    -00:25     00:42     00:29     00:37     00:39     04:00     00:33     00:27    -00:02     00:04     01:18    -00:04     00:02     00:01   
 8. Helena Liiv               01:02:35 17:57:37   00:57  1  02:30  1  04:18  1  07:10  8  10:04  8  18:17  9  20:36 10  22:01 10  24:56  7  31:43  9  39:30  8  45:10  8  47:40  8  49:27  8  51:12  8  54:33  8  59:33  8  61:45  8  62:24  8  62:35  8 01:02:35
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:57  1  01:33  1  01:48  1  02:52 32  02:54  8  08:13 19  02:19 18  01:25 14  02:55  7  06:47 20  07:47 14  05:40 20  02:30 28  01:47 26  01:45 24  03:21 19  05:00 11  02:12  9  00:39  5  00:11 16
                                                 -00:23    -00:03    -00:03     01:20     00:28     01:40    -00:07     00:29     00:34     02:05     02:24     02:28     00:53     00:40     00:12    -00:31     01:19    -00:22     00:01     00:00   
 9. Minija Pääslane           01:05:57 19:12:49   01:27 21  03:51 14  06:01 13  07:54 12  10:58 12  19:26 13  21:32 13  23:06 12  26:27 13  39:11 23  45:05 13  49:20 11  51:32 11  53:16 11  54:47 11  57:51 11  62:49 10  65:00  9  65:45  9  65:57  9 01:05:57
    2016 Ilves                     N40            01:27 21  02:24 14  02:10 16  01:53 17  03:04 16  08:28 23  02:06 12  01:34 18  03:21 20  12:44 39  05:54  6  04:15  5  02:12 20  01:44 23  01:31 12  03:04  9  04:58  9  02:11  7  00:45 18  00:12 23
                                                  00:07     00:48     00:19     00:21     00:38     01:55    -00:20     00:38     01:00     08:02     00:31     01:03     00:35     00:37    -00:02    -00:48     01:17    -00:23     00:07     00:01   
10. Kalle Ojasoo              01:06:05 18:28:06   01:13  8  03:14  8  05:08  5  06:55  5  09:45  4  16:38  5  18:33  5  20:51  6  23:57  5  30:43  6  40:10  9  48:41 10  50:42 10  52:10 10  53:42 10  57:05 10  62:24  9  65:09 10  65:57 10  66:05 10 01:06:05
     498 Kobras                    M50            01:13  8  02:01  9  01:54  4  01:47 16  02:50  5  06:53  8  01:55  5  02:18 36  03:06 15  06:46 19  09:27 18  08:31 36  02:01 10  01:28 10  01:32 14  03:23 21  05:19 16  02:45 26  00:48 26  00:08  2
                                                 -00:07     00:25     00:03     00:15     00:24     00:20    -00:31     01:22     00:45     02:04     04:04     05:19     00:24     00:21    -00:01    -00:29     01:38     00:11     00:10    -00:03   
11. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:06:44 17:43:23   01:17  9  03:13  7  05:09  6  07:23  9  10:24  9  18:05  8  20:27  9  22:05 11  25:26 11  32:17 11  42:44 10  47:14  9  49:37  9  51:29  9  53:04  9  56:24  9  63:24 11  65:43 11  66:32 11  66:44 11 01:06:44
     717 Kobras                    N21A           01:17  9  01:56  6  01:56  6  02:14 24  03:01 14  07:41 15  02:22 20  01:38 22  03:21 20  06:51 21  10:27 22  04:30  7  02:23 27  01:52 30  01:35 16  03:20 17  07:00 31  02:19 11  00:49 29  00:12 23
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:05     00:42     00:35     01:08    -00:04     00:42     01:00     02:09     05:04     01:18     00:46     00:45     00:02    -00:32     03:19    -00:15     00:11     00:01   
12. Vello Solna               01:07:54 17:36:40   01:22 16  03:18  9  05:16  7  06:51  4  09:56  5  16:39  6  18:15  4  19:26  4  22:10  3  32:29 12  45:59 16  50:22 12  52:17 12  53:33 12  54:51 12  58:23 12  64:35 12  66:54 12  67:41 12  67:54 12 01:07:54
     495 Peko                      M21B           01:22 16  01:56  6  01:58  7  01:35  8  03:05 17  06:43  5  01:36  1  01:11  7  02:44  3  10:19 34  13:30 31  04:23  6  01:55  8  01:16  2  01:18  2  03:32 24  06:12 26  02:19 11  00:47 24  00:13 29
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:07     00:03     00:39     00:10    -00:50     00:15     00:23     05:37     08:07     01:11     00:18     00:09    -00:15    -00:20     02:31    -00:15     00:09     00:02   
13. Sander Valvas             01:08:00 18:12:34   01:39 28  03:51 14  06:20 15  08:21 15  11:33 13  19:28 14  23:34 16  25:12 15  28:12 16  37:53 20  44:37 12  50:46 14  52:40 13  54:16 13  55:41 13  59:14 13  64:39 13  67:07 13  67:52 13  68:00 13 01:08:00
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:39 28  02:12 13  02:29 29  02:01 21  03:12 18  07:55 17  04:06 33  01:38 22  03:00 12  09:41 32  06:44 10  06:09 21  01:54  7  01:36 17  01:25  8  03:33 25  05:25 17  02:28 16  00:45 18  00:08  2
                                                  00:19     00:36     00:38     00:29     00:46     01:22     01:40     00:42     00:39     04:59     01:21     02:57     00:17     00:29    -00:08    -00:19     01:44    -00:06     00:07    -00:03   
14. Airi Alnek                01:09:12 17:01:04   01:23 17  03:28 10  05:47 12  07:40 11  10:43 11  18:19 10  20:24  8  21:53  8  25:08  9  33:28 13  44:30 11  51:39 16  54:22 16  56:18 16  58:05 16  61:29 15  66:09 14  68:17 14  69:01 14  69:12 14 01:09:12
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:23 17  02:05 11  02:19 27  01:53 17  03:03 15  07:36 14  02:05 10  01:29 16  03:15 18  08:20 30  11:02 27  07:09 29  02:43 30  01:56 32  01:47 27  03:24 22  04:40  5  02:08  5  00:44 16  00:11 16
                                                  00:03     00:29     00:28     00:21     00:37     01:03    -00:21     00:33     00:54     03:38     05:39     03:57     01:06     00:49     00:14    -00:28     00:59    -00:26     00:06     00:00   
15. Marko Teder               01:10:36 18:08:06   01:59 35  05:25 25  07:44 26  09:12 17  12:33 17  21:58 19  24:33 19  25:35 17  28:04 15  31:49 10  48:17 20  54:44 21  56:23 20  58:05 20  60:41 21  63:29 20  68:06 16  69:53 15  70:29 15  70:36 15 01:10:36
   19690 EMÜ                       M21B           01:59 35  03:26 23  02:19 27  01:28  4  03:21 20  09:25 27  02:35 26  01:02  4  02:29  2  03:45  1  16:28 37  06:27 25  01:39  3  01:42 21  02:36 35  02:48  4  04:37  4  01:47  1  00:36  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:39     01:50     00:28    -00:04     00:55     02:52     00:09     00:06     00:08    -00:57     11:05     03:15     00:02     00:35     01:03    -01:04     00:56    -00:47    -00:02    -00:04   
16. Matis Pääslane            01:11:41 19:07:02   01:20 13  06:54 32  09:10 31  10:32 26  13:25 22  29:18 33  31:23 31  32:43 30  40:05 33  45:06 32  50:56 24  54:28 20  56:43 21  58:03 19  59:25 18  62:08 18  68:12 17  70:48 16  71:31 16  71:41 16 01:11:41
    3978 Ilves                     M21B           01:20 13  05:34 32  02:16 24  01:22  1  02:53  7  15:53 39  02:05 10  01:20 12  07:22 35  05:01  5  05:50  4  03:32  2  02:15 22  01:20  4  01:22  5  02:43  1  06:04 24  02:36 24  00:43 15  00:10  7
                                                  00:00     03:58     00:25    -00:10     00:27     09:20    -00:21     00:24     05:01     00:19     00:27     00:20     00:38     00:13    -00:11    -01:09     02:23     00:02     00:05    -00:01   
17. Külli Leiger              01:12:08 17:45:49   01:50 31  04:40 22  06:54 21  09:17 19  13:53 24  23:46 24  26:14 22  27:51 24  31:22 25  38:00 21  48:16 19  53:33 19  56:16 19  58:05 20  59:28 19  62:25 19  67:56 15  71:18 17  71:58 17  72:08 17 01:12:08
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:50 31  02:50 19  02:14 22  02:23 27  04:36 33  09:53 29  02:28 22  01:37 21  03:31 23  06:38 18  10:16 20  05:17 14  02:43 30  01:49 27  01:23  6  02:57  6  05:31 19  03:22 35  00:40  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:30     01:14     00:23     00:51     02:10     03:20     00:02     00:41     01:10     01:56     04:53     02:05     01:06     00:42    -00:10    -00:55     01:50     00:48     00:02    -00:01   
18. Toivo Põld                01:12:40 18:11:08   01:29 24  04:24 19  06:33 19  08:34 16  11:57 14  21:23 18  23:34 16  25:36 18  29:50 18  35:26 14  45:54 15  51:25 15  53:46 15  56:03 15  57:42 15  61:45 16  68:26 18  71:23 18  72:25 18  72:40 18 01:12:40
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            01:29 24  02:55 21  02:09 14  02:01 21  03:23 21  09:26 28  02:11 16  02:02 35  04:14 30  05:36 14  10:28 23  05:31 18  02:21 25  02:17 37  01:39 21  04:03 33  06:41 28  02:57 29  01:02 36  00:15 37
                                                  00:09     01:19     00:18     00:29     00:57     02:53    -00:15     01:06     01:53     00:54     05:05     02:19     00:44     01:10     00:06     00:11     03:00     00:23     00:24     00:04   
19. Reet Rosenberg            01:13:10 17:43:30   01:35 25  05:48 28  08:30 29  11:03 28  15:14 26  22:37 22  24:35 20  26:27 20  30:57 20  36:14 17  46:36 18  52:56 17  55:14 17  57:04 17  58:50 17  62:02 17  68:34 19  72:24 19  73:01 19  73:10 19 01:13:10
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:35 25  04:13 28  02:42 32  02:33 28  04:11 30  07:23 11  01:58  7  01:52 30  04:30 32  05:17  7  10:22 21  06:20 24  02:18 24  01:50 28  01:46 26  03:12 12  06:32 27  03:50 37  00:37  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:15     02:37     00:51     01:01     01:45     00:50    -00:28     00:56     02:09     00:35     04:59     03:08     00:41     00:43     00:13    -00:40     02:51     01:16    -00:01    -00:02   
20. Vallo Vardja              01:14:25 17:47:24   01:26 20  03:10  5  05:41 11  08:01 13  12:51 20  21:09 17  26:23 23  27:59 25  31:07 24  43:00 29  49:54 21  56:03 22  58:13 22  59:55 22  61:32 22  65:09 22  70:25 20  73:00 20  74:14 20  74:25 20 01:14:25
    1960                           M21B           01:26 20  01:44  3  02:31 31  02:20 25  04:50 34  08:18 20  05:14 39  01:36 20  03:08 16  11:53 37  06:54 12  06:09 21  02:10 17  01:42 21  01:37 18  03:37 26  05:16 15  02:35 23  01:14 37  00:11 16
                                                  00:06     00:08     00:40     00:48     02:24     01:45     02:48     00:40     00:47     07:11     01:31     02:57     00:33     00:35     00:04    -00:15     01:35     00:01     00:36     00:00   
21. Virko Lepmets             01:15:38 17:28:34   01:25 19  04:18 18  06:21 16  10:14 24  12:51 20  24:30 27  26:32 25  27:43 22  30:41 19  36:01 16  45:30 14  50:42 13  53:17 14  54:44 14  56:38 14  59:32 14  72:37 21  74:48 21  75:28 21  75:38 21 01:15:38
    6095 Combiwood                 M21B           01:25 19  02:53 20  02:03 10  03:53 37  02:37  3  11:39 32  02:02  9  01:11  7  02:58 11  05:20  9  09:29 19  05:12 13  02:35 29  01:27  8  01:54 32  02:54  5  13:05 38  02:11  7  00:40  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:05     01:17     00:12     02:21     00:11     05:06    -00:24     00:15     00:37     00:38     04:06     02:00     00:58     00:20     00:21    -00:58     09:24    -00:23     00:02    -00:01   
22. Tiiu Tõrra                01:16:10 18:38:46   01:19 11  05:37 27  07:31 24  09:16 18  12:47 19  22:06 20  24:14 18  25:56 19  37:14 30  44:15 30  50:49 23  57:08 23  59:13 23  60:54 23  62:14 23  65:24 23  72:53 23  75:21 22  76:00 22  76:10 22 01:16:10
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:19 11  04:18 30  01:54  4  01:45 14  03:31 24  09:19 26  02:08 14  01:42 25  11:18 37  07:01 24  06:34  9  06:19 23  02:05 12  01:41 20  01:20  3  03:10 10  07:29 34  02:28 16  00:39  5  00:10  7
                                                 -00:01     02:42     00:03     00:13     01:05     02:46    -00:18     00:46     08:57     02:19     01:11     03:07     00:28     00:34    -00:13    -00:42     03:48    -00:06     00:01    -00:01   
23. Jüri Roosaare             01:16:51 16:55:21   01:55 33  04:24 19  06:37 20  09:23 21  15:19 27  23:39 23  25:48 21  27:40 21  31:04 22  41:36 27  50:38 22  57:32 24  60:22 24  62:06 24  63:54 24  67:12 24  72:52 22  75:53 23  76:39 23  76:51 23 01:16:51
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:55 33  02:29 15  02:13 21  02:46 30  05:56 39  08:20 21  02:09 15  01:52 30  03:24 22  10:32 35  09:02 16  06:54 27  02:50 32  01:44 23  01:48 28  03:18 15  05:40 20  03:01 32  00:46 21  00:12 23
                                                  00:35     00:53     00:22     01:14     03:30     01:47    -00:17     00:56     01:03     05:50     03:39     03:42     01:13     00:37     00:15    -00:34     01:59     00:27     00:08     00:01   
24. Kerry Lumi                01:18:12 18:13:53   01:17  9  04:15 17  06:22 17  10:45 27  15:20 28  22:09 21  26:33 26  28:06 26  31:02 21  38:21 22  54:31 28  59:48 25  61:56 25  63:33 25  65:03 25  68:29 25  73:18 24  76:22 24  77:56 24  78:12 24 01:18:12
    1453 Peko                      M21B           01:17  9  02:58 22  02:07 12  04:23 38  04:35 32  06:49  7  04:24 35  01:33 17  02:56  8  07:19 27  16:10 35  05:17 14  02:08 16  01:37 18  01:30 11  03:26 23  04:49  6  03:04 33  01:34 39  00:16 39
                                                 -00:03     01:22     00:16     02:51     02:09     00:16     01:58     00:37     00:35     02:37     10:47     02:05     00:31     00:30    -00:03    -00:26     01:08     00:30     00:56     00:05   
25. Tõnu Tolm                 01:22:43 17:06:53   01:28 23  04:07 16  06:18 14  08:03 14  13:29 23  21:03 16  23:31 15  25:14 16  28:46 17  35:39 15  46:16 17  53:11 18  55:21 18  57:37 18  59:35 20  63:53 21  77:49 25  81:40 25  82:30 25  82:43 25 01:22:43
    2599 Võru                      M50            01:28 23  02:39 17  02:11 17  01:45 14  05:26 37  07:34 12  02:28 22  01:43 26  03:32 24  06:53 22  10:37 25  06:55 28  02:10 17  02:16 36  01:58 33  04:18 34  13:56 40  03:51 38  00:50 31  00:13 29
                                                  00:08     01:03     00:20     00:13     03:00     01:01     00:02     00:47     01:11     02:11     05:14     03:43     00:33     01:09     00:25     00:26     10:15     01:17     00:12     00:02   
26. Ülo Needo                 01:23:21 19:02:43   01:35 25  06:39 31  09:37 32  13:04 33  16:48 33  24:22 26  26:29 24  27:44 23  31:04 22  36:38 18  55:34 30  64:16 31  66:37 30  68:15 30  69:53 28  73:48 29  79:51 27  82:19 26  83:07 26  83:21 26 01:23:21
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:35 25  05:04 31  02:58 37  03:27 35  03:44 25  07:34 12  02:07 13  01:15 10  03:20 19  05:34 13  18:56 38  08:42 37  02:21 25  01:38 19  01:38 19  03:55 30  06:03 23  02:28 16  00:48 26  00:14 35
                                                  00:15     03:28     01:07     01:55     01:18     01:01    -00:19     00:19     00:59     00:52     13:33     05:30     00:44     00:31     00:05     00:03     02:22    -00:06     00:10     00:03   
27. Andres Vilgota            01:23:42 16:25:51   01:21 15  05:34 26  07:45 27  09:22 20  12:06 15  28:14 31  31:15 30  32:58 31  35:48 29  41:08 26  57:34 31  62:38 30  66:50 31  68:57 31  70:21 29  73:40 28  79:45 26  82:44 27  83:29 27  83:42 27 01:23:42
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           01:21 15  04:13 28  02:11 17  01:37  9  02:44  4  16:08 40  03:01 29  01:43 26  02:50  4  05:20  9  16:26 36  05:04 12  04:12 38  02:07 33  01:24  7  03:19 16  06:05 25  02:59 30  00:45 18  00:13 29
                                                  00:01     02:37     00:20     00:05     00:18     09:35     00:35     00:47     00:29     00:38     11:03     01:52     02:35     01:00    -00:09    -00:33     02:24     00:25     00:07     00:02   
28. Getter Matto              01:24:42 16:28:32   01:05  2  05:17 24  07:28 23  10:18 25  14:05 25  25:16 29  28:18 29  30:08 29  34:01 28  40:07 24  54:44 29  62:13 29  65:12 29  67:19 29  71:27 31  75:06 31  80:51 28  83:45 28  84:32 28  84:42 28 01:24:42
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:05  2  04:12 27  02:11 17  02:50 31  03:47 26  11:11 30  03:02 30  01:50 29  03:53 27  06:06 15  14:37 33  07:29 32  02:59 35  02:07 33  04:08 37  03:39 28  05:45 21  02:54 28  00:47 24  00:10  7
                                                 -00:15     02:36     00:20     01:18     01:21     04:38     00:36     00:54     01:32     01:24     09:14     04:17     01:22     01:00     02:35    -00:13     02:04     00:20     00:09    -00:01   
29. Diana Virumäe             01:25:28 18:48:34   01:49 29  10:46 35  13:03 35  15:03 36  19:12 36  28:11 30  33:00 33  34:28 32  38:14 31  44:33 31  51:26 25  60:40 27  63:32 28  66:01 28  67:52 27  72:10 27  81:22 29  84:22 29  85:13 29  85:28 29 01:25:28
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            01:49 29  08:57 35  02:17 26  02:00 20  04:09 29  08:59 25  04:49 38  01:28 15  03:46 26  06:19 16  06:53 11  09:14 38  02:52 34  02:29 38  01:51 30  04:18 34  09:12 35  03:00 31  00:51 32  00:15 37
                                                  00:29     07:21     00:26     00:28     01:43     02:26     02:23     00:32     01:25     01:37     01:30     06:02     01:15     01:22     00:18     00:26     05:31     00:26     00:13     00:04   
30. Taimar Tilgre             01:28:10 18:24:11   02:00 36  06:10 30  08:19 28  11:16 30  16:44 32  24:53 28  27:23 28  29:10 28  32:53 26  40:59 25  53:36 27  60:56 28  63:01 27  64:45 26  70:50 30  74:49 30  82:04 30  86:26 30  88:00 30  88:10 30 01:28:10
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:00 36  04:10 26  02:09 14  02:57 33  05:28 38  08:09 18  02:30 24  01:47 28  03:43 25  08:06 29  12:37 30  07:20 31  02:05 12  01:44 23  06:05 40  03:59 32  07:15 33  04:22 39  01:34 39  00:10  7
                                                  00:40     02:34     00:18     01:25     03:02     01:36     00:04     00:51     01:22     03:24     07:14     04:08     00:28     00:37     04:32     00:07     03:34     01:48     00:56    -00:01   
31. Epp Voitka                01:29:04 16:55:13   02:12 39  05:48 28  08:59 30  11:21 31  15:22 29  24:20 25  26:53 27  28:46 27  32:55 27  42:50 28  53:24 26  59:52 26  62:54 26  64:45 26  66:36 26  71:48 26  85:13 31  87:56 31  88:51 31  89:04 31 01:29:04
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:12 39  03:36 24  03:11 38  02:22 26  04:01 27  08:58 24  02:33 25  01:53 32  04:09 29  09:55 33  10:34 24  06:28 26  03:02 36  01:51 29  01:51 30  05:12 39  13:25 39  02:43 25  00:55 34  00:13 29
                                                  00:52     02:00     01:20     00:50     01:35     02:25     00:07     00:57     01:48     05:13     05:11     03:16     01:25     00:44     00:18     01:20     09:44     00:09     00:17     00:02   
32. Revo Lumpre               01:29:20 18:48:18   02:11 38  11:16 37  13:21 36  14:59 34  18:24 34  30:53 35  35:21 34  36:19 35  51:25 37  58:30 37  64:21 35  69:42 34  71:32 32  72:52 32  78:05 33  81:26 32  86:29 33  88:30 32  89:11 32  89:20 32 01:29:20
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           02:11 38  09:05 37  02:05 11  01:38 10  03:25 22  12:29 36  04:28 36  00:58  3  15:06 39  07:05 25  05:51  5  05:21 16  01:50  4  01:20  4  05:13 39  03:21 19  05:03 12  02:01  3  00:41 11  00:09  4
                                                  00:51     07:29     00:14     00:06     00:59     05:56     02:02     00:02     12:45     02:23     00:28     02:09     00:13     00:13     03:40    -00:31     01:22    -00:33     00:03    -00:02   
33. Marek Mäoma               01:29:26 18:48:15   02:12 39  11:12 36  13:27 37  14:59 34  18:28 35  30:34 34  35:21 34  36:18 34  51:26 38  58:35 38  64:18 34  69:39 33  71:32 32  72:58 33  78:07 34  81:27 33  86:24 32  88:34 33  89:15 33  89:26 33 01:29:26
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           02:12 39  09:00 36  02:15 23  01:32  6  03:29 23  12:06 34  04:47 37  00:57  2  15:08 40  07:09 26  05:43  2  05:21 16  01:53  6  01:26  7  05:09 38  03:20 17  04:57  8  02:10  6  00:41 11  00:11 16
                                                  00:52     07:24     00:24     00:00     01:03     05:33     02:21     00:01     12:47     02:27     00:20     02:09     00:16     00:19     03:36    -00:32     01:16    -00:24     00:03     00:00   
34. Sirje Lind                01:32:55 18:37:14   01:58 34  08:17 33  11:08 33  15:38 37  19:44 37  31:49 37  35:32 36  38:26 38  42:53 36  50:43 35  62:23 33  70:33 35  73:39 35  75:31 34  77:16 32  81:50 34  88:50 34  91:56 34  92:44 34  92:55 34 01:32:55
    3895 Kape                      N45            01:58 34  06:19 33  02:51 35  04:30 39  04:06 28  12:05 33  03:43 31  02:54 39  04:27 31  07:50 28  11:40 28  08:10 34  03:06 37  01:52 30  01:45 24  04:34 37  07:00 31  03:06 34  00:48 26  00:11 16
                                                  00:38     04:43     01:00     02:58     01:40     05:32     01:17     01:58     02:06     03:08     06:17     04:58     01:29     00:45     00:12     00:42     03:19     00:32     00:10     00:00   
35. Margit Avikson            01:34:04 17:32:07   01:07  3  17:14 40  19:30 40  21:10 38  26:25 39  33:32 38  35:45 38  37:04 37  41:09 34  46:39 33  72:35 38  77:10 36  79:27 36  80:55 36  82:33 36  85:30 36  90:38 35  93:08 35  93:54 35  94:04 35 01:34:04
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:07  3  16:07 40  02:16 24  01:40 12  05:15 36  07:07  9  02:13 17  01:19 11  04:05 28  05:30 12  25:56 39  04:35  9  02:17 23  01:28 10  01:38 19  02:57  6  05:08 13  02:30 20  00:46 21  00:10  7
                                                 -00:13     14:31     00:25     00:08     02:49     00:34    -00:13     00:23     01:44     00:48     20:33     01:23     00:40     00:21     00:05    -00:55     01:27    -00:04     00:08    -00:01   
36. Ago Käis                  01:35:11 17:58:00   01:07  3  03:36 13  06:32 18  09:42 22  12:36 18  19:22 12  21:41 14  23:41 14  26:32 14  37:12 19  70:30 37  78:52 37  80:42 37  82:05 37  83:41 37  86:27 37  91:35 37  94:25 36  95:02 36  95:11 36 01:35:11
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:07  3  02:29 15  02:56 36  03:10 34  02:54  8  06:46  6  02:19 18  02:00 34  02:51  6  10:40 36  33:18 40  08:22 35  01:50  4  01:23  6  01:36 17  02:46  2  05:08 13  02:50 27  00:37  2  00:09  4
                                                 -00:13     00:53     01:05     01:38     00:28     00:13    -00:07     01:04     00:30     05:58     27:55     05:10     00:13     00:16     00:03    -01:06     01:27     00:16    -00:01    -00:02   
37. Ellen Lembra              01:36:11 17:07:37   01:49 29  04:35 21  07:23 22  11:13 29  16:26 31  28:52 32  32:41 32  35:16 33  41:37 35  50:14 34  60:55 32  68:45 32  73:38 34  76:08 35  78:36 35  84:16 35  91:06 36  94:39 37  95:58 37  96:11 37 01:36:11
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:49 29  02:46 18  02:48 34  03:50 36  05:13 35  12:26 35  03:49 32  02:35 38  06:21 34  08:37 31  10:41 26  07:50 33  04:53 40  02:30 39  02:28 34  05:40 40  06:50 30  03:33 36  01:19 38  00:13 29
                                                  00:29     01:10     00:57     02:18     02:47     05:53     01:23     01:39     04:00     03:55     05:18     04:38     03:16     01:23     00:55     01:48     03:09     00:59     00:41     00:02   
38. Rain Jaaksoo              01:44:39 16:22:00   01:19 11  08:45 34  11:31 34  13:01 32  15:58 30  31:25 36  35:37 37  36:44 36  39:41 32  56:23 36  70:10 36  85:51 39  88:41 39  90:55 39  92:37 39  95:53 39 101:23 38 103:42 38 104:26 38 104:39 38 01:44:39
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           01:19 11  07:26 34  02:46 33  01:30  5  02:57 12  15:27 38  04:12 34  01:07  6  02:57 10  16:42 40  13:47 32  15:41 40  02:50 32  02:14 35  01:42 22  03:16 14  05:30 18  02:19 11  00:44 16  00:13 29
                                                 -00:01     05:50     00:55    -00:02     00:31     08:54     01:46     00:11     00:36     12:00     08:24     12:29     01:13     01:07     00:09    -00:36     01:49    -00:15     00:06     00:02   
39. Ülle Hollo                01:44:57 17:05:27   01:50 31  15:31 39  18:43 39  21:16 39  25:28 38  36:44 39  39:40 39  41:38 39  54:01 39  60:55 39  76:58 39  81:30 38  83:37 38  85:06 38  86:35 38  90:56 38 101:36 39 103:54 39 104:43 39 104:57 39 01:44:57
   15275 Võru                      N21A           01:50 31  13:41 39  03:12 39  02:33 28  04:12 31  11:16 31  02:56 28  01:58 33  12:23 38  06:54 23  16:03 34  04:32  8  02:07 14  01:29 13  01:29 10  04:21 36  10:40 36  02:18 10  00:49 29  00:14 35
                                                  00:30     12:05     01:21     01:01     01:46     04:43     00:30     01:02     10:02     02:12     10:40     01:20     00:30     00:22    -00:04     00:29     06:59    -00:16     00:11     00:03   
40. Kadri Pärnpuu             02:16:09 17:18:05   02:04 37  12:04 38  16:15 38  21:37 40  32:27 40  46:12 40  51:54 40  55:43 40  64:59 40  77:27 40  89:56 40 102:34 40 107:17 40 110:14 40 113:17 40 117:56 40 129:33 40 134:57 40 135:52 40 136:09 40 02:16:09
   15840 PRIA                      N45            02:04 37  10:00 38  04:11 40  05:22 40  10:50 40  13:45 37  05:42 40  03:49 40  09:16 36  12:28 38  12:29 29  12:38 39  04:43 39  02:57 40  03:03 36  04:39 38  11:37 37  05:24 40  00:55 34  00:17 40
                                                  00:44     08:24     02:20     03:50     08:24     07:12     03:16     02:53     06:55     07:46     07:06     09:26     03:06     01:50     01:30     00:47     07:56     02:50     00:17     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:33     01:48     01:22     02:26     05:59     01:36     00:56     02:21     03:45     05:23     03:12     01:37     01:07     01:00     02:43     03:41     01:47     00:36     00:07   00:43:56

#8 Rada (VIPT,N16,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 60)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 61)  11.( 45)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 58)  15.( 59)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:40:04 18:14:12   02:04  1  04:09  1  05:13  1  06:23  1  07:44  1  09:47  1  14:37  1  22:29  1  24:52  1  26:39  1  28:14  1  34:45  1  36:34  1  38:12  1  39:14  1  39:54  1  40:04  1 00:40:04
    5551 Kobras                    VIPT           02:04  1  02:05  4  01:04  1  01:10  1  01:21  1  02:03  1  04:50  4  07:52  1  02:23  1  01:47  2  01:35  1  06:31  1  01:49  1  01:38  8  01:02  1  00:40  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Linnus           00:49:49 18:16:19   02:39  3  04:23  2  05:34  2  06:52  2  08:19  2  10:36  2  17:05  3  27:45  3  30:50  3  32:24  3  34:40  3  43:15  2  46:12  2  47:26  2  48:34  2  49:36  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
    5146 Peko                      VIPT           02:39  3  01:44  1  01:11  2  01:18  2  01:27  2  02:17  3  06:29 11  10:40  6  03:05  2  01:34  1  02:16  2  08:35  2  02:57  3  01:14  1  01:08  3  01:02 18  00:13 12
                                                  00:35    -00:21     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:14     01:39     02:48     00:42    -00:13     00:41     02:04     01:08    -00:24     00:06     00:22     00:03   
 3. Silver Rebenits           00:49:57 17:44:41   02:37  2  04:41  3  05:52  3  07:20  3  09:06  3  12:19  3  16:40  2  25:51  2  29:27  2  31:18  2  33:41  2  43:21  3  46:22  3  47:44  3  49:05  3  49:48  3  49:57  3 00:49:57
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           02:37  2  02:04  3  01:11  2  01:28  3  01:46  3  03:13  8  04:21  1  09:11  2  03:36  4  01:51  3  02:23  4  09:40  4  03:01  4  01:22  3  01:21 10  00:43  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:33    -00:01     00:07     00:18     00:25     01:10    -00:29     01:19     01:13     00:04     00:48     03:09     01:12    -00:16     00:19     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Indrek Jentson            00:56:10 17:25:23   03:10  4  05:08  4  06:51  4  09:40  6  11:33  4  14:18  5  19:10  5  28:55  4  32:25  4  34:40  4  37:20  4  46:45  4  52:19  4  54:06  4  55:20  4  56:01  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           03:10  4  01:58  2  01:43  8  02:49 20  01:53  5  02:45  5  04:52  5  09:45  3  03:30  3  02:15  6  02:40  7  09:25  3  05:34 22  01:47 12  01:14  4  00:41  3  00:09  2
                                                  01:06    -00:07     00:39     01:39     00:32     00:42     00:02     01:53     01:07     00:28     01:05     02:54     03:45     00:09     00:12     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:28 18:23:19   04:03  9  06:32  9  08:14  8  09:47  7  11:48  7  13:56  4  19:39  6  29:33  5  35:44  6  37:51  6  40:19  6  50:31  5  53:34  5  55:15  5  56:39  5  57:17  5  57:28  5 00:57:28
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:03  9  02:29  9  01:42  7  01:33  5  02:01  7  02:08  2  05:43  6  09:54  4  06:11 22  02:07  5  02:28  5  10:12  5  03:03  5  01:41 10  01:24 12  00:38  1  00:11  6
                                                  01:59     00:24     00:38     00:23     00:40     00:05     00:53     02:02     03:48     00:20     00:53     03:41     01:14     00:03     00:22    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Meelis Maidla             00:58:04 17:37:32   03:12  5  05:36  5  06:58  5  08:27  4  11:46  6  14:24  6  18:53  4  31:10  6  35:39  5  37:34  5  39:56  5  51:18  6  54:26  6  55:46  6  57:03  6  57:52  6  58:04  6 00:58:04
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:12  5  02:24  6  01:22  4  01:29  4  03:19 22  02:38  4  04:29  2  12:17  9  04:29 12  01:55  4  02:22  3  11:22  8  03:08  6  01:20  2  01:17  7  00:49  9  00:12 10
                                                  01:08     00:19     00:18     00:19     01:58     00:35    -00:21     04:25     02:06     00:08     00:47     04:51     01:19    -00:18     00:15     00:09     00:02   
 7. Rudolf Mürk               01:01:56 18:45:53   03:19  7  05:46  6  07:19  6  09:24  5  11:38  5  15:09  7  21:26  7  33:58  7  37:51  7  40:29  7  44:10  7  54:34  7  57:48  7  59:47  7  61:01  7  61:46  7  61:56  7 01:01:56
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:19  7  02:27  7  01:33  6  02:05 12  02:14 12  03:31 10  06:17 10  12:32 10  03:53  5  02:38 10  03:41 22  10:24  6  03:14  7  01:59 16  01:14  4  00:45  5  00:10  4
                                                  01:15     00:22     00:29     00:55     00:53     01:28     01:27     04:40     01:30     00:51     02:06     03:53     01:25     00:21     00:12     00:05     00:00   
 8. Arno Kurtmann             01:04:51 18:01:20   08:18 21  10:54 20  12:21 18  14:04 16  15:53 16  18:38 14  24:41 11  35:08  8  39:13  8  43:44 10  47:03 10  58:25 10  61:06  9  62:31  9  63:38  8  64:38  8  64:51  8 01:04:51
    4451 Põlva                     VIPT           08:18 21  02:36 10  01:27  5  01:43  7  01:49  4  02:45  5  06:03  8  10:27  5  04:05  6  04:31 22  03:19 18  11:22  8  02:41  2  01:25  4  01:07  2  01:00 16  00:13 12
                                                  06:14     00:31     00:23     00:33     00:28     00:42     01:13     02:35     01:42     02:44     01:44     04:51     00:52    -00:13     00:05     00:20     00:03   
 9. Margit Rõõm               01:04:54 18:47:23   04:06 11  06:16  8  08:03  7  09:55  8  12:31  9  16:02  8  22:36  9  35:55 10  40:04 10  42:28  9  45:40  8  57:07  8  60:49  8  62:29  8  63:43  9  64:41  9  64:54  9 01:04:54
    1397 Rakv                      VIPT           04:06 11  02:10  5  01:47 10  01:52  9  02:36 18  03:31 10  06:34 13  13:19 12  04:09  9  02:24  7  03:12 16  11:27 11  03:42 11  01:40  9  01:14  4  00:58 15  00:13 12
                                                  02:02     00:05     00:43     00:42     01:15     01:28     01:44     05:27     01:46     00:37     01:37     04:56     01:53     00:02     00:12     00:18     00:03   
10. Anu Iher                  01:05:29 19:09:56   03:49  8  06:54 11  10:15 15  11:53 13  13:55 11  16:53 10  21:34  8  35:47  9  39:54  9  42:26  8  46:02  9  57:53  9  61:35 10  63:11 10  64:32 10  65:17 10  65:29 10 01:05:29
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           03:49  8  03:05 16  03:21 23  01:38  6  02:02  9  02:58  7  04:41  3  14:13 13  04:07  7  02:32  9  03:36 21  11:51 13  03:42 11  01:36  5  01:21 10  00:45  5  00:12 10
                                                  01:45     01:00     02:17     00:28     00:41     00:55    -00:09     06:21     01:44     00:45     02:01     05:20     01:53    -00:02     00:19     00:05     00:02   
11. Krista Kõlli              01:15:03 18:04:20   04:04 10  06:45 10  08:51 10  10:59 10  13:03 10  16:30  9  29:19 14  42:10 13  46:33 12  49:56 12  53:17 13  64:42 11  69:46 11  72:28 12  73:55 11  74:52 11  75:03 11 01:15:03
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           04:04 10  02:41 11  02:06 15  02:08 14  02:04 10  03:27  9  12:49 22  12:51 11  04:23 11  03:23 19  03:21 19  11:25 10  05:04 21  02:42 21  01:27 14  00:57 14  00:11  6
                                                  02:00     00:36     01:02     00:58     00:43     01:24     07:59     04:59     02:00     01:36     01:46     04:54     03:15     01:04     00:25     00:17     00:01   
12. Liivi Parik               01:15:16 17:53:18   04:57 15  07:56 15  10:02 13  12:11 15  14:38 15  18:33 13  25:14 12  41:50 12  47:00 13  50:09 13  53:09 12  66:35 12  70:22 12  72:24 11  74:00 12  75:00 12  75:16 12 01:15:16
     925 Otepää                    N60            04:57 15  02:59 15  02:06 15  02:09 15  02:27 14  03:55 15  06:41 15  16:36 21  05:10 16  03:09 16  03:00 10  13:26 17  03:47 14  02:02 18  01:36 15  01:00 16  00:16 19
                                                  02:53     00:54     01:02     00:59     01:06     01:52     01:51     08:44     02:47     01:22     01:25     06:55     01:58     00:24     00:34     00:20     00:06   
13. Riina Laanjõe             01:19:26 16:31:42   04:44 14  07:12 13  09:13 11  11:18 11  14:31 14  18:46 15  27:24 13  41:42 11  46:32 11  49:37 11  52:42 11  68:41 13  73:19 13  76:16 14  78:04 14  79:09 13  79:26 13 01:19:26
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:44 14  02:28  8  02:01 14  02:05 12  03:13 21  04:15 16  08:38 17  14:18 14  04:50 14  03:05 15  03:05 14  15:59 19  04:38 20  02:57 22  01:48 22  01:05 20  00:17 20
                                                  02:40     00:23     00:57     00:55     01:52     02:12     03:48     06:26     02:27     01:18     01:30     09:28     02:49     01:19     00:46     00:25     00:07   
14. Lembit Vassil             01:19:34 17:43:28   04:10 12  07:37 14  10:13 14  12:04 14  14:13 12  17:44 11  23:35 10  46:54 15  52:43 16  55:34 15  58:20 15  70:29 14  73:58 14  76:01 13  77:48 13  79:11 14  79:34 14 01:19:34
     460 Ilves                     M70            04:10 12  03:27 18  02:36 20  01:51  8  02:09 11  03:31 10  05:51  7  23:19 24  05:49 17  02:51 12  02:46  8  12:09 14  03:29  8  02:03 19  01:47 21  01:23 23  00:23 24
                                                  02:06     01:22     01:32     00:41     00:48     01:28     01:01     15:27     03:26     01:04     01:11     05:38     01:40     00:25     00:45     00:43     00:13   
15. Uve Nummert               01:19:54 19:03:30   03:14  6  05:55  7  08:18  9  10:19  9  12:14  8  17:56 12  35:40 20  47:51 16  51:58 15  58:08 20  60:42 19  71:39 16  75:19 15  77:19 15  78:44 15  79:40 15  79:54 15 01:19:54
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:14  6  02:41 11  02:23 18  02:01 11  01:55  6  05:42 19  17:44 23  12:11  8  04:07  7  06:10 23  02:34  6  10:57  7  03:40 10  02:00 17  01:25 13  00:56 13  00:14 17
                                                  01:10     00:36     01:19     00:51     00:34     03:39     12:54     04:19     01:44     04:23     00:59     04:26     01:51     00:22     00:23     00:16     00:04   
16. Anne Serv                 01:21:12 16:24:35   05:21 16  09:06 16  11:19 16  14:06 17  16:44 17  27:07 21  34:25 19  50:28 20  55:12 20  57:37 19  61:18 20  73:03 18  76:34 16  78:21 16  80:01 16  81:04 16  81:12 16 01:21:12
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           05:21 16  03:45 21  02:13 17  02:47 19  02:38 19  10:23 23  07:18 16  16:03 19  04:44 13  02:25  8  03:41 22  11:45 12  03:31  9  01:47 12  01:40 19  01:03 19  00:08  1
                                                  03:17     01:40     01:09     01:37     01:17     08:20     02:28     08:11     02:21     00:38     02:06     05:14     01:42     00:09     00:38     00:23    -00:02   
17. Valter Ploom              01:22:04 18:37:22   06:39 18  10:14 17  12:02 17  15:12 20  17:13 18  20:54 17  32:30 17  43:29 14  51:43 14  55:15 14  58:16 14  70:54 15  77:37 18  79:19 17  80:56 17  81:51 17  82:04 17 01:22:04
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            06:39 18  03:35 20  01:48 11  03:10 21  02:01  7  03:41 14  11:36 20  10:59  7  08:14 24  03:32 20  03:01 11  12:38 15  06:43 23  01:42 11  01:37 17  00:55 11  00:13 12
                                                  04:35     01:30     00:44     02:00     00:40     01:38     06:46     03:07     05:51     01:45     01:26     06:07     04:54     00:04     00:35     00:15     00:03   
18. Martin Tõrra              01:23:22 18:36:08   08:55 22  11:47 22  13:33 22  15:33 21  17:50 21  21:27 18  33:35 18  50:09 19  54:24 19  57:06 18  60:07 17  72:59 17  77:26 17  80:37 18  82:20 18  83:09 18  83:22 18 01:23:22
     718 Kobras                    M70            08:55 22  02:52 14  01:46  9  02:00 10  02:17 13  03:37 13  12:08 21  16:34 20  04:15 10  02:42 11  03:01 11  12:52 16  04:27 18  03:11 23  01:43 20  00:49  9  00:13 12
                                                  06:51     00:47     00:42     00:50     00:56     01:34     07:18     08:42     01:52     00:55     01:26     06:21     02:38     01:33     00:41     00:09     00:03   
19. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:27:41 17:34:22   07:23 19  10:53 19  12:47 20  15:11 18  17:39 19  22:35 19  32:23 16  48:02 17  53:57 17  56:54 16  60:05 16  79:46 19  83:48 20  85:24 19  86:43 19  87:30 19  87:41 19 01:27:41
   14779 Kobras                    N16            07:23 19  03:30 19  01:54 13  02:24 17  02:28 15  04:56 17  09:48 19  15:39 17  05:55 19  02:57 13  03:11 15  19:41 22  04:02 16  01:36  5  01:19  8  00:47  7  00:11  6
                                                  05:19     01:25     00:50     01:14     01:07     02:53     04:58     07:47     03:32     01:10     01:36     13:10     02:13    -00:02     00:17     00:07     00:01   
20. Kelli Nurm                01:27:42 17:34:21   07:32 20  10:56 21  12:45 19  15:11 18  17:39 19  22:37 20  32:22 15  48:06 18  53:57 17  57:00 17  60:12 18  79:50 20  83:47 19  85:24 19  86:43 19  87:31 20  87:42 20 01:27:42
   14843 Kobras                    N16            07:32 20  03:24 17  01:49 12  02:26 18  02:28 15  04:58 18  09:45 18  15:44 18  05:51 18  03:03 14  03:12 16  19:38 21  03:57 15  01:37  7  01:19  8  00:48  8  00:11  6
                                                  05:28     01:19     00:45     01:16     01:07     02:55     04:55     07:52     03:28     01:16     01:37     13:07     02:08    -00:01     00:17     00:08     00:01   
21. Kersti Ploom              01:44:49 18:04:13   04:16 13  07:07 12  09:36 12  11:48 12  14:21 13  20:06 16  38:39 21  57:40 21  63:42 22  80:07 22  83:02 22  96:29 22 100:14 21 102:04 21 103:40 21 104:35 21 104:49 21 01:44:49
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            04:16 13  02:51 13  02:29 19  02:12 16  02:33 17  05:45 20  18:33 24  19:01 23  06:02 21  16:25 24  02:55  9  13:27 18  03:45 13  01:50 14  01:36 15  00:55 11  00:14 17
                                                  02:12     00:46     01:25     01:02     01:12     03:42     13:43     11:09     03:39     14:38     01:20     06:56     01:56     00:12     00:34     00:15     00:04   
22. Sulev Piiri               01:53:18 17:49:32   05:58 17  10:27 18  13:08 21  16:36 22  19:15 22  34:33 22  40:37 22  57:54 22  62:51 21  66:08 21  69:11 21  95:03 21 105:05 22 109:52 22 111:48 22 112:58 22 113:18 22 01:53:18
    4445 Kobras                    M70            05:58 17  04:29 23  02:41 21  03:28 22  02:39 20  15:18 24  06:04  9  17:17 22  04:57 15  03:17 18  03:03 13  25:52 24  10:02 24  04:47 24  01:56 24  01:10 21  00:20 23
                                                  03:54     02:24     01:37     02:18     01:18     13:15     01:14     09:25     02:34     01:30     01:28     19:21     08:13     03:09     00:54     00:30     00:10   
23. Maria Oper                01:59:25 17:04:45   24:36 23  28:28 23  35:04 23  39:11 24  48:27 24  54:28 23  61:01 23  76:14 23  82:43 24  85:52 23  89:39 23 109:35 24 113:52 24 115:57 24 117:51 24 119:08 23 119:25 23 01:59:25
   10196 Võru                      N65            24:36 23  03:52 22  06:36 24  04:07 24  09:16 24  06:01 21  06:33 12  15:13 16  06:29 23  03:09 16  03:47 24  19:56 23  04:17 17  02:05 20  01:54 23  01:17 22  00:17 20
                                                  22:32     01:47     05:32     02:57     07:55     03:58     01:43     07:21     04:06     01:22     02:12     13:25     02:28     00:27     00:52     00:37     00:07   
24. Vampula Oper              01:59:38 17:04:37   24:48 24  32:06 24  35:17 24  38:49 23  44:33 23  54:42 24  61:22 24  76:34 24  82:35 23  86:16 24  89:40 24 109:17 23 113:47 23 115:44 23 117:21 23 119:20 24 119:38 24 01:59:38
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           24:48 24  07:18 24  03:11 22  03:32 23  05:44 23  10:09 22  06:40 14  15:12 15  06:01 20  03:41 21  03:24 20  19:37 20  04:30 19  01:57 15  01:37 17  01:59 24  00:18 22
                                                  22:44     05:13     02:07     02:22     04:23     08:06     01:50     07:20     03:38     01:54     01:49     13:06     02:41     00:19     00:35     01:19     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:44     01:04     01:10     01:21     02:03     04:21     07:52     02:23     01:34     01:35     06:31     01:49     01:14     01:02     00:38     00:08   00:38:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 6.08.2013 21:49:32 Kobras