Põlva XIX teisipäevak, Vinso

13.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Alar Assor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 28 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 63)   8.( 34)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  17.( 52)  18.( 49)  19.( 48)  20.( 45)  21.( 33)  22.( 62)  23.( 36)  24.( 37)  25.( 67)  26.( 31)  27.( 58)  28.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:48:11 15:57:19   00:33  2  02:00  1  02:53  1  04:19  2  05:38  2  08:15  2  10:13  2  11:13  2  13:57  1  15:29  1  17:00  1  20:21  1  22:08  1  23:52  1  25:05  1  27:15  1  29:06  1  29:58  1  31:18  1  32:04  1  38:10  1  40:49  1  42:58  1  44:22  1  45:48  1  46:23  1  47:32  1  48:06  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:33  2  01:27  1  00:53  5  01:26  3  01:19  2  02:37  5  01:58  2  01:00  2  02:44  1  01:32  1  01:31  1  03:21  3  01:47  1  01:44  2  01:13  1  02:10  3  01:51  4  00:52 10  01:20  1  00:46  2  06:06  6  02:39  3  02:09 13  01:24  4  01:26  2  00:35  1  01:09  3  00:34  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:49:03 18:30:37   00:41  7  02:14  3  02:54  2  04:10  1  05:34  1  07:38  1  09:43  1  10:56  1  15:13  2  16:46  2  18:23  2  21:31  2  24:10  2  26:24  2  27:43  2  29:33  2  31:27  2  31:56  2  33:27  2  34:13  2  40:31  2  43:05  2  43:46  2  45:14  2  46:43  2  47:18  2  48:24  2  48:57  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           00:41  7  01:33  2  00:40  1  01:16  1  01:24  3  02:04  1  02:05  4  01:13  4  04:17  7  01:33  2  01:37  3  03:08  1  02:39  5  02:14  6  01:19  2  01:50  1  01:54  6  00:29  1  01:31  3  00:46  2  06:18  8  02:34  2  00:41  1  01:28  5  01:29  3  00:35  1  01:06  2  00:33  1  00:06  3
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:13    -00:10     00:05    -00:33     00:07     00:13     01:33     00:01     00:06    -00:13     00:52     00:30     00:06    -00:20     00:03    -00:23     00:11     00:00     00:12    -00:05    -01:28     00:04     00:03     00:00    -00:03    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Raido Mitt                00:49:29 17:44:57   00:32  1  03:01 11  04:02  6  05:22  5  06:36  3  08:43  3  10:25  3  11:21  3  16:10  3  17:45  3  19:18  3  22:31  3  25:12  3  27:14  3  28:41  3  30:59  3  32:37  3  33:07  3  34:43  3  35:28  3  41:09  3  43:42  3  44:25  3  45:38  3  47:00  3  47:41  3  48:44  3  49:22  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           00:32  1  02:29 13  01:01  7  01:20  2  01:14  1  02:07  2  01:42  1  00:56  1  04:49  9  01:35  3  01:33  2  03:13  2  02:41  6  02:02  3  01:27  5  02:18  5  01:38  1  00:30  2  01:36  4  00:45  1  05:41  2  02:33  1  00:43  2  01:13  1  01:22  1  00:41  3  01:03  1  00:38  7  00:07  9
                                                 -00:01     01:02     00:08    -00:06    -00:05    -00:30    -00:16    -00:04     02:05     00:03     00:02    -00:08     00:54     00:18     00:14     00:08    -00:13    -00:22     00:16    -00:01    -00:25    -00:06    -01:26    -00:11    -00:04     00:06    -00:06     00:04     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:55:11 18:09:49   00:41  7  02:33  5  03:19  3  04:59  3  06:44  4  09:49  6  12:17  6  13:20  5  17:01  6  19:15  6  21:09  6  24:51  6  27:38  5  29:07  4  30:46  4  33:24  4  35:17  4  35:52  4  37:44  4  38:52  4  44:52  4  47:40  4  48:47  4  50:09  4  51:57  4  52:42  4  54:07  4  55:05  4  55:11  4 00:55:11
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:41  7  01:52  5  00:46  2  01:40  8  01:45  8  03:05  9  02:28  9  01:03  3  03:41  6  02:14  7  01:54  5  03:42  5  02:47  7  01:29  1  01:39  7  02:38  6  01:53  5  00:35  3  01:52  7  01:08 12  06:00  4  02:48  5  01:07  3  01:22  2  01:48  7  00:45  4  01:25  6  00:58 12  00:06  3
                                                  00:08     00:25    -00:07     00:14     00:26     00:28     00:30     00:03     00:57     00:42     00:23     00:21     01:00    -00:15     00:26     00:28     00:02    -00:17     00:32     00:22    -00:06     00:09    -01:02    -00:02     00:22     00:10     00:16     00:24     00:01   
 5. Kaido Hallik              00:57:34 16:22:02   00:42  9  02:55  9  03:47  5  05:24  6  07:12  6  09:41  4  12:02  5  13:21  6  16:33  4  18:44  5  20:51  5  24:44  5  27:20  4  29:25  5  31:11  5  34:13  5  36:16  5  37:46  5  39:10  5  40:09  5  46:15  5  49:36  5  50:47  5  52:23  5  54:12  5  55:04  5  56:40  5  57:27  5  57:34  5 00:57:34
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           00:42  9  02:13  9  00:52  4  01:37  6  01:48  9  02:29  3  02:21  6  01:19  9  03:12  3  02:11  6  02:07  8  03:53  6  02:36  4  02:05  4  01:46  8  03:02  8  02:03  9  01:30 15  01:24  2  00:59 10  06:06  6  03:21  9  01:11  5  01:36  7  01:49  8  00:52  8  01:36  8  00:47 11  00:07  9
                                                  00:09     00:46    -00:01     00:11     00:29    -00:08     00:23     00:19     00:28     00:39     00:36     00:32     00:49     00:21     00:33     00:52     00:12     00:38     00:04     00:13     00:00     00:42    -00:58     00:12     00:23     00:17     00:27     00:13     00:02   
 6. Antti Roose               00:58:56 17:56:18   00:36  3  03:12 12  04:02  6  05:36  7  07:15  7  09:44  5  11:55  4  13:11  4  16:48  5  18:26  4  20:14  4  24:15  4  29:09  6  33:10  6  34:57  6  36:48  6  38:26  6  39:13  6  41:08  6  41:55  6  47:58  6  50:58  6  52:08  6  53:39  6  55:20  6  56:54  6  58:13  6  58:50  6  58:56  6 00:58:56
    4962 Kobras                    M21E           00:36  3  02:36 14  00:50  3  01:34  4  01:39  5  02:29  3  02:11  5  01:16  8  03:37  5  01:38  4  01:48  4  04:01  8  04:54 15  04:01 13  01:47  9  01:51  2  01:38  1  00:47  8  01:55  8  00:47  4  06:03  5  03:00  6  01:10  4  01:31  6  01:41  4  01:34 15  01:19  4  00:37  5  00:06  3
                                                  00:03     01:09    -00:03     00:08     00:20    -00:08     00:13     00:16     00:53     00:06     00:17     00:40     03:07     02:17     00:34    -00:19    -00:13    -00:05     00:35     00:01    -00:03     00:21    -00:59     00:07     00:15     00:59     00:10     00:03     00:01   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              00:59:52 18:25:42   00:39  5  02:12  2  04:29 11  06:05 10  08:18  9  11:10  9  13:11  7  14:24  7  17:35  7  23:37  8  25:56  7  29:29  7  32:33  7  34:39  7  36:05  7  39:14  8  40:54  7  41:30  7  43:07  7  43:57  7  49:28  7  52:14  7  53:54  7  55:17  7  57:01  7  57:46  7  59:10  7  59:47  7  59:52  7 00:59:52
    6403 Rae                       M21E           00:39  5  01:33  2  02:17 13  01:36  5  02:13 11  02:52  6  02:01  3  01:13  4  03:11  2  06:02 14  02:19 10  03:33  4  03:04  8  02:06  5  01:26  3  03:09  9  01:40  3  00:36  4  01:37  5  00:50  5  05:31  1  02:46  4  01:40 11  01:23  3  01:44  5  00:45  4  01:24  5  00:37  5  00:05  1
                                                  00:06     00:06     01:24     00:10     00:54     00:15     00:03     00:13     00:27     04:30     00:48     00:12     01:17     00:22     00:13     00:59    -00:11    -00:16     00:17     00:04    -00:35     00:07    -00:29    -00:01     00:18     00:10     00:15     00:03     00:00   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:03:52 17:00:52   00:39  5  02:21  4  05:27 15  07:11 12  10:40 14  13:36 14  16:22 14  17:35 13  20:58  8  23:00  7  26:11  8  30:04  8  32:39  8  34:54  8  36:32  8  39:12  7  41:14  8  41:52  8  43:54  8  44:49  8  50:33  8  53:42  8  57:07  8  58:54  8  60:40  8  61:29  8  63:11  8  63:46  8  63:52  8 01:03:52
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           00:39  5  01:42  4  03:06 15  01:44  9  03:29 15  02:56  7  02:46 11  01:13  4  03:23  4  02:02  5  03:11 14  03:53  6  02:35  3  02:15  7  01:38  6  02:40  7  02:02  8  00:38  5  02:02  9  00:55  7  05:44  3  03:09  7  03:25 15  01:47 10  01:46  6  00:49  7  01:42 11  00:35  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:06     00:15     02:13     00:18     02:10     00:19     00:48     00:13     00:39     00:30     01:40     00:32     00:48     00:31     00:25     00:30     00:11    -00:14     00:42     00:09    -00:22     00:30     01:16     00:23     00:20     00:14     00:33     00:01     00:01   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:06:52 17:27:49   00:37  4  02:45  7  04:02  6  05:49  8  09:06 11  12:38 12  15:03 12  16:17 10  22:07 12  24:40 12  26:42 10  31:08 10  34:19  9  37:59 10  39:25  9  41:42  9  43:40  9  44:19  9  46:56  9  47:47  9  54:47  9  58:44  9  60:16  9  61:52  9  63:43  9  64:45  9  66:10  9  66:46  9  66:52  9 01:06:52
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:37  4  02:08  8  01:17 11  01:47 10  03:17 14  03:32 13  02:25  7  01:14  7  05:50 12  02:33  9  02:02  6  04:26  9  03:11  9  03:40 11  01:26  3  02:17  4  01:58  7  00:39  6  02:37 11  00:51  6  07:00  9  03:57 10  01:32  7  01:36  7  01:51  9  01:02 10  01:25  6  00:36  4  00:06  3
                                                  00:04     00:41     00:24     00:21     01:58     00:55     00:27     00:14     03:06     01:01     00:31     01:05     01:24     01:56     00:13     00:07     00:07    -00:13     01:17     00:05     00:54     01:18    -00:37     00:12     00:25     00:27     00:16     00:02     00:01   
10. Janek Orro                01:16:26 15:39:44   00:47 12  03:00 10  05:17 14  07:16 14  09:12 12  12:22 11  14:58 11  16:42 12  21:24 10  23:59  9  26:46 11  32:06 12  36:40 12  39:37 12  41:53 12  45:29 12  48:54 11  50:01 11  51:52 11  52:51 11  62:20 11  67:10 11  68:36 11  70:25 11  72:34 10  73:46 10  75:30 10  76:16 10  76:26 10 01:16:26
    5929 Võru                      M21E           00:47 12  02:13  9  02:17 13  01:59 12  01:56 10  03:10 10  02:36 10  01:44 12  04:42  8  02:35 10  02:47 12  05:20 13  04:34 13  02:57 10  02:16 12  03:36 13  03:25 13  01:07 13  01:51  6  00:59 10  09:29 13  04:50 11  01:26  6  01:49 11  02:09 11  01:12 11  01:44 12  00:46 10  00:10 13
                                                  00:14     00:46     01:24     00:33     00:37     00:33     00:38     00:44     01:58     01:03     01:16     01:59     02:47     01:13     01:03     01:26     01:34     00:15     00:31     00:13     03:23     02:11    -00:43     00:25     00:43     00:37     00:35     00:12     00:05   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:17:32 17:10:50   00:57 13  03:24 14  04:19 10  07:14 13  08:57 10  12:09 10  14:36 10  16:11  9  21:54 11  24:25 11  27:24 12  31:51 11  34:21 10  38:49 11  40:48 10  44:01 10  46:14 10  47:04 10  50:59 10  52:09 10  59:25 10  64:42 10  66:16 10  70:09 10  72:36 11  73:52 11  76:19 11  77:24 11  77:32 11 01:17:32
     248 Kobras                    M21E           00:57 13  02:27 12  00:55  6  02:55 14  01:43  6  03:12 11  02:27  8  01:35 11  05:43 11  02:31  8  02:59 13  04:27 10  02:30  2  04:28 15  01:59 10  03:13 10  02:13 10  00:50  9  03:55 14  01:10 13  07:16 10  05:17 13  01:34  8  03:53 15  02:27 13  01:16 12  02:27 14  01:05 13  00:08 11
                                                  00:24     01:00     00:02     01:29     00:24     00:35     00:29     00:35     02:59     00:59     01:28     01:06     00:43     02:44     00:46     01:03     00:22    -00:02     02:35     00:24     01:10     02:38    -00:35     02:29     01:01     00:41     01:18     00:31     00:03   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:18:36 18:03:09   00:43 10  02:39  6  03:41  4  05:18  4  07:01  5  09:59  7  13:54  9  15:25  8  21:15  9  23:59  9  26:16  9  31:00  9  34:30 11  37:26  9  41:04 11  45:09 11  49:48 12  50:31 12  54:36 12  55:34 12  66:17 13  69:35 12  71:19 12  73:05 12  75:16 12  76:08 12  77:47 12  78:30 12  78:36 12 01:18:36
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:43 10  01:56  6  01:02  8  01:37  6  01:43  6  02:58  8  03:55 15  01:31 10  05:50 12  02:44 11  02:17  9  04:44 12  03:30 11  02:56  9  03:38 15  04:05 14  04:39 14  00:43  7  04:05 15  00:58  8  10:43 14  03:18  8  01:44 12  01:46  9  02:11 12  00:52  8  01:39  9  00:43  9  00:06  3
                                                  00:10     00:29     00:09     00:11     00:24     00:21     01:57     00:31     03:06     01:12     00:46     01:23     01:43     01:12     02:25     01:55     02:48    -00:09     02:45     00:12     04:37     00:39    -00:25     00:22     00:45     00:17     00:30     00:09     00:01   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:23:44 16:57:22   00:58 14  03:20 13  04:30 12  06:49 11  09:13 13  13:22 13  16:21 13  18:14 14  23:26 13  26:11 13  28:54 13  34:34 14  38:53 14  42:40 14  45:09 14  48:29 13  51:29 13  52:24 13  55:27 13  56:43 13  65:23 12  70:32 13  73:23 13  76:04 13  78:48 13  80:12 13  82:25 13  83:33 13  83:44 13 01:23:44
     247 Ilves                     M21E           00:58 14  02:22 11  01:10  9  02:19 13  02:24 12  04:09 14  02:59 13  01:53 13  05:12 10  02:45 12  02:43 11  05:40 14  04:19 12  03:47 12  02:29 14  03:20 11  03:00 11  00:55 12  03:03 13  01:16 14  08:40 11  05:09 12  02:51 14  02:41 14  02:44 14  01:24 13  02:13 13  01:08 14  00:11 14
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:17     00:53     01:05     01:32     01:01     00:53     02:28     01:13     01:12     02:19     02:32     02:03     01:16     01:10     01:09     00:03     01:43     00:30     02:34     02:30     00:42     01:17     01:18     00:49     01:04     00:34     00:06   
14. Rainek Kuura              01:27:39 17:49:36   00:43 10  02:48  8  04:12  9  06:01  9  07:28  8  10:41  8  13:33  8  16:37 11  25:01 14  27:47 14  29:50 14  34:26 13  37:40 13  40:02 13  42:16 13  51:39 14  57:25 14  58:19 14  60:22 14  61:20 14  70:04 14  78:25 14  80:04 14  82:13 14  84:21 14  85:08 14  86:47 14  87:27 14  87:39 14 01:27:39
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21E           00:43 10  02:05  7  01:24 12  01:49 11  01:27  4  03:13 12  02:52 12  03:04 14  08:24 15  02:46 13  02:03  7  04:36 11  03:14 10  02:22  8  02:14 11  09:23 15  05:46 15  00:54 11  02:03 10  00:58  8  08:44 12  08:21 14  01:39 10  02:09 12  02:08 10  00:47  6  01:39  9  00:40  8  00:12 15
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:31     00:23     00:08     00:36     00:54     02:04     05:40     01:14     00:32     01:15     01:27     00:38     01:01     07:13     03:55     00:02     00:43     00:12     02:38     05:42    -00:30     00:45     00:42     00:12     00:30     00:06     00:07   
15. Andres Saetalu            02:01:51 16:44:23   01:09 15  03:57 15  05:12 13  08:17 15  11:20 15  20:02 15  23:03 15  26:14 15  32:31 15  49:52 15  53:39 15  60:17 15  65:03 15  69:04 15  71:29 15  74:59 15  78:12 15  79:27 15  82:26 15  84:20 15  95:54 15 107:11 15 108:45 15 110:55 15 113:50 15 115:17 15 120:34 15 121:42 15 121:51 15 02:01:51
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           01:09 15  02:48 15  01:15 10  03:05 15  03:03 13  08:42 15  03:01 14  03:11 15  06:17 14  17:21 15  03:47 15  06:38 15  04:46 14  04:01 13  02:25 13  03:30 12  03:13 12  01:15 14  02:59 12  01:54 15  11:34 15  11:17 15  01:34  8  02:10 13  02:55 15  01:27 14  05:17 15  01:08 14  00:09 12
                                                  00:36     01:21     00:22     01:39     01:44     06:05     01:03     02:11     03:33     15:49     02:16     03:17     02:59     02:17     01:12     01:20     01:22     00:23     01:39     01:08     05:28     08:38    -00:35     00:46     01:29     00:52     04:08     00:34     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     01:27     00:40     01:16     01:14     02:04     01:42     00:56     02:44     01:32     01:31     03:08     01:47     01:29     01:13     01:50     01:38     00:29     01:20     00:45     05:31     02:33     00:41     01:13     01:22     00:35     01:03     00:33     00:05   00:42:53

M21A Rada (2): 26 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 43)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 53)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 63)  20.( 36)  21.( 37)  22.( 39)  23.( 67)  24.( 31)  25.( 58)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Burget             00:50:04 18:23:40   00:29  1  02:16  1  03:50  1  07:10  2  08:08  1  10:05  1  11:08  1  13:03  1  18:28  1  19:19  1  22:25  1  24:25  1  26:28  1  27:56  1  31:39  1  33:21  1  36:06  1  39:30  1  42:39  1  43:13  1  44:49  1  45:42  1  46:52  1  47:36  1  49:22  1  49:59  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           00:29  1  01:47  1  01:34  5  03:20  3  00:58  1  01:57  2  01:03  1  01:55  2  05:25  2  00:51  3  03:06  5  02:00  1  02:03  1  01:28  2  03:43  5  01:42  1  02:45  1  03:24  1  03:09  3  00:34  2  01:36  1  00:53  1  01:10  1  00:44  2  01:46  5  00:37  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Avikson             00:51:26 17:09:05   00:40  4  04:59  5  05:54  5  08:50  4  10:01  4  11:53  4  13:00  4  14:54  2  20:10  2  21:14  2  23:24  2  25:29  2  27:36  2  28:58  2  32:04  2  33:54  2  36:43  2  40:14  2  43:28  2  44:02  2  45:50  2  47:05  2  48:23  2  49:05  2  50:42  2  51:19  2  51:26  2 00:51:26
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           00:40  4  04:19  5  00:55  1  02:56  1  01:11  3  01:52  1  01:07  2  01:54  1  05:16  1  01:04  5  02:10  1  02:05  2  02:07  2  01:22  1  03:06  3  01:50  2  02:49  2  03:31  2  03:14  5  00:34  2  01:48  3  01:15  2  01:18  3  00:42  1  01:37  3  00:37  2  00:07  4
                                                  00:11     02:32    -00:39    -00:24     00:13    -00:05     00:04    -00:01    -00:09     00:13    -00:56     00:05     00:04    -00:06    -00:37     00:08     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:00     00:12     00:22     00:08    -00:02    -00:09     00:00     00:02   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:08 18:03:06   00:44  5  03:11  3  04:09  3  07:07  1  08:31  2  10:43  2  11:59  2  16:01  4  22:10  3  22:59  3  25:47  3  28:07  3  30:30  3  32:35  3  35:35  3  38:21  3  41:19  3  45:39  3  48:42  3  49:26  3  51:12  3  52:28  3  53:45  3  54:37  3  56:18  3  57:01  3  57:08  3 00:57:08
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:44  5  02:27  3  00:58  2  02:58  2  01:24  5  02:12  4  01:16  5  04:02  5  06:09  4  00:49  2  02:48  3  02:20  4  02:23  5  02:05  3  03:00  2  02:46  4  02:58  3  04:20  4  03:03  2  00:44  4  01:46  2  01:16  4  01:17  2  00:52  5  01:41  4  00:43  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:15     00:40    -00:36    -00:22     00:26     00:15     00:13     02:07     00:44    -00:02    -00:18     00:20     00:20     00:37    -00:43     01:04     00:13     00:56    -00:06     00:10     00:10     00:23     00:07     00:08    -00:05     00:06     00:02   
 4. Juhan Aasaru              01:00:54 18:38:38   00:39  2  03:17  4  04:48  4  10:36  5  11:44  5  13:41  5  14:50  5  16:53  5  22:18  4  23:19  4  26:15  5  28:39  5  30:56  5  33:45  4  36:43  4  38:46  4  41:49  4  47:53  4  51:02  4  51:34  4  53:30  4  55:15  4  57:51  4  58:39  4  60:13  4  60:49  4  60:54  4 01:00:54
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           00:39  2  02:38  4  01:31  4  05:48  5  01:08  2  01:57  2  01:09  3  02:03  3  05:25  2  01:01  4  02:56  4  02:24  5  02:17  3  02:49  4  02:58  1  02:03  3  03:03  4  06:04  5  03:09  3  00:32  1  01:56  4  01:45  5  02:36  5  00:48  3  01:34  2  00:36  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:10     00:51    -00:03     02:28     00:10     00:00     00:06     00:08     00:00     00:10    -00:10     00:24     00:14     01:21    -00:45     00:21     00:18     02:40     00:00    -00:02     00:20     00:52     01:26     00:04    -00:12    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Pear Post                 01:01:26 18:23:22   00:39  2  02:40  2  04:05  2  07:41  3  08:58  3  11:38  3  12:50  3  15:36  3  22:48  5  23:23  5  26:05  4  28:23  4  30:43  4  35:43  5  39:08  5  42:05  5  45:30  5  49:27  5  52:19  5  53:20  5  55:40  5  56:55  5  58:22  5  59:12  5  60:35  5  61:21  5  61:26  5 01:01:26
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:39  2  02:01  2  01:25  3  03:36  4  01:17  4  02:40  5  01:12  4  02:46  4  07:12  5  00:35  1  02:42  2  02:18  3  02:20  4  05:00  5  03:25  4  02:57  5  03:25  5  03:57  3  02:52  1  01:01  5  02:20  5  01:15  2  01:27  4  00:50  4  01:23  1  00:46  5  00:05  1
                                                  00:10     00:14    -00:09     00:16     00:19     00:43     00:09     00:51     01:47    -00:16    -00:24     00:18     00:17     03:32    -00:18     01:15     00:40     00:33    -00:17     00:27     00:44     00:22     00:17     00:06    -00:23     00:09     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:47     00:55     02:56     00:58     01:52     01:03     01:54     05:16     00:35     02:10     02:00     02:03     01:22     02:58     01:42     02:45     03:24     02:52     00:32     01:36     00:53     01:10     00:42     01:23     00:36     00:05   00:45:58

M35 Rada (2): 26 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 43)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 53)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 63)  20.( 36)  21.( 37)  22.( 39)  23.( 67)  24.( 31)  25.( 58)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:45:41 17:07:26   00:33  1  02:18  1  03:12  1  05:37  1  07:08  1  09:08  1  10:04  1  11:54  1  16:20  1  16:54  1  18:46  1  20:13  1  22:02  1  23:33  1  25:33  1  27:42  1  30:10  1  35:34  1  38:30  1  39:02  1  40:29  1  41:53  1  42:57  1  43:41  1  45:00  1  45:36  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
   10214 Võru                      M35            00:33  1  01:45  1  00:54  1  02:25  1  01:31  5  02:00  3  00:56  1  01:50  1  04:26  1  00:34  1  01:52  1  01:27  1  01:49  1  01:31  4  02:00  1  02:09  6  02:28  1  05:24  9  02:56  7  00:32  1  01:27  1  01:24  9  01:04  1  00:44  1  01:19  1  00:36  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Vaher               00:48:50 16:02:41   00:38  3  02:28  3  03:23  2  06:10  2  07:19  2  09:17  2  10:25  2  12:25  2  17:32  2  18:14  2  20:28  2  23:56  3  25:58  3  27:29  3  29:46  2  32:03  3  34:47  2  38:32  2  41:17  2  41:52  2  43:28  2  44:45  2  45:51  2  46:39  2  48:04  2  48:43  2  48:50  2 00:48:50
    2684 JOKA                      M35            00:38  3  01:50  3  00:55  2  02:47  2  01:09  1  01:58  2  01:08  3  02:00  4  05:07  6  00:42  3  02:14  2  03:28  9  02:02  4  01:31  4  02:17  5  02:17  7  02:44  3  03:45  4  02:45  5  00:35  3  01:36  3  01:17  8  01:06  2  00:48  3  01:25  3  00:39  5  00:07  5
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:01     00:22    -00:22    -00:02     00:12     00:10     00:41     00:08     00:22     02:01     00:13     00:00     00:17     00:08     00:16    -01:39    -00:11     00:03     00:09    -00:07     00:02     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:02   
 3. Toomas Tarve              00:49:18 17:11:11   00:50  7  02:50  4  03:47  3  06:45  3  07:54  3  09:46  3  10:48  3  12:45  3  17:51  3  19:06  3  21:24  3  23:10  2  25:27  2  26:50  2  29:53  3  31:43  2  34:50  3  38:55  3  41:18  3  41:55  3  43:51  3  45:03  3  46:15  3  47:03  3  48:33  3  49:12  3  49:18  3 00:49:18
    5931 Kobras                    M35            00:50  7  02:00  4  00:57  4  02:58  5  01:09  1  01:52  1  01:02  2  01:57  2  05:06  5  01:15  8  02:18  3  01:46  2  02:17  9  01:23  2  03:03  8  01:50  3  03:07  7  04:05  8  02:23  1  00:37  6  01:56  5  01:12  4  01:12  5  00:48  3  01:30  5  00:39  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:03     00:33    -00:22    -00:08     00:06     00:07     00:40     00:41     00:26     00:19     00:28    -00:08     01:03    -00:19     00:39    -01:19    -00:33     00:05     00:29    -00:12     00:08     00:04     00:11     00:03     00:01   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:50:12 17:02:07   00:37  2  03:10  7  04:58  8  08:30  7  10:05  7  12:11  7  13:20  7  15:17  7  20:21  7  20:58  7  23:27  7  25:36  6  27:35  4  28:55  4  30:57  4  32:47  4  35:33  4  39:17  4  42:07  4  42:42  4  44:43  4  45:52  4  47:02  4  47:52  4  49:24  4  50:05  4  50:12  4 00:50:12
    2000 Kape                      M35            00:37  2  02:33  8  01:48  8  03:32  8  01:35  7  02:06  4  01:09  5  01:57  2  05:04  4  00:37  2  02:29  5  02:09  3  01:59  2  01:20  1  02:02  2  01:50  3  02:46  4  03:44  3  02:50  6  00:35  3  02:01  7  01:09  1  01:10  3  00:50  6  01:32  7  00:41  7  00:07  5
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:54     01:07     00:04     00:06     00:13     00:07     00:38     00:03     00:37     00:42     00:10    -00:11     00:02    -00:19     00:18    -01:40    -00:06     00:03     00:34    -00:15     00:06     00:06     00:13     00:05     00:02   
 5. Erik Saarts               00:50:20 18:01:35   00:42  5  03:27  9  04:47  7  07:44  6  09:05  6  11:16  6  12:26  6  14:27  5  19:28  4  20:10  4  22:54  4  25:36  6  27:47  7  29:27  5  31:36  5  33:22  5  36:15  5  39:54  5  42:29  5  43:03  5  45:05  5  46:18  5  47:29  5  48:15  5  49:38  5  50:14  5  50:20  5 00:50:20
    5813 Võru                      M35            00:42  5  02:45  9  01:20  6  02:57  4  01:21  4  02:11  6  01:10  6  02:01  5  05:01  2  00:42  3  02:44  7  02:42  8  02:11  7  01:40  6  02:09  4  01:46  2  02:53  5  03:39  2  02:35  3  00:34  2  02:02  8  01:13  5  01:11  4  00:46  2  01:23  2  00:36  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:09     01:00     00:26     00:32    -00:10     00:11     00:14     00:11     00:35     00:08     00:52     01:15     00:22     00:09     00:09    -00:23     00:25    -01:45    -00:21     00:02     00:35    -00:11     00:07     00:02     00:04     00:00     00:01   
 6. Heno Ivanov               00:54:19 18:21:44   00:45  6  03:08  6  04:07  5  07:01  4  08:41  5  10:56  5  12:04  5  14:28  6  19:30  5  20:13  5  23:10  5  25:31  5  27:40  5  31:26  7  34:02  7  36:33  7  39:41  7  43:26  7  46:05  7  46:49  7  48:25  6  49:34  6  50:57  6  51:52  6  53:38  6  54:13  6  54:19  6 00:54:19
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:45  6  02:23  7  00:59  5  02:54  3  01:40  8  02:15  8  01:08  3  02:24  8  05:02  3  00:43  5  02:57  9  02:21  5  02:09  6  03:46  9  02:36  7  02:31  8  03:08  8  03:45  4  02:39  4  00:44  8  01:36  3  01:09  1  01:23  8  00:55  8  01:46  9  00:35  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:12     00:38     00:05     00:29     00:09     00:15     00:12     00:34     00:36     00:09     01:05     00:54     00:20     02:15     00:36     00:22     00:40    -01:39    -00:17     00:12     00:09    -00:15     00:19     00:11     00:27    -00:01     00:01   
 7. Indrek Mahla              00:54:53 17:34:27   00:54  8  03:07  5  04:02  4  07:11  5  08:28  4  10:35  4  12:00  4  14:12  4  19:51  6  20:38  6  23:10  5  25:30  4  27:44  6  29:37  6  32:41  6  34:45  6  37:46  6  41:39  6  45:34  6  46:34  6  48:54  7  50:09  7  51:23  7  52:13  7  53:51  7  54:44  7  54:53  7 00:54:53
    2661 Peko                      M35            00:54  8  02:13  6  00:55  2  03:09  7  01:17  3  02:07  5  01:25  7  02:12  6  05:39  7  00:47  6  02:32  6  02:20  4  02:14  8  01:53  7  03:04  9  02:04  5  03:01  6  03:53  7  03:55  9  01:00  9  02:20  9  01:15  7  01:14  6  00:50  6  01:38  8  00:53  8  00:09  8
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:01     00:44    -00:14     00:07     00:29     00:22     01:13     00:13     00:40     00:53     00:25     00:22     01:04    -00:05     00:33    -01:31     00:59     00:28     00:53    -00:09     00:10     00:06     00:19     00:17     00:04   
 8. Björn Puna                01:07:26 18:25:54   00:38  3  02:25  2  05:33  9  08:33  8  10:05  7  12:17  8  14:06  8  16:18  8  30:11  8  30:59  8  33:19  8  35:40  8  37:45  8  39:56  8  42:14  8  43:56  8  46:32  8  50:06  8  52:38  8  53:13  8  54:41  8  55:52  8  62:22  8  64:58  8  66:25  8  67:19  8  67:26  8 01:07:26
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            00:38  3  01:47  2  03:08  9  03:00  6  01:32  6  02:12  7  01:49  9  02:12  6  13:53  9  00:48  7  02:20  4  02:21  5  02:05  5  02:11  8  02:18  6  01:42  1  02:36  2  03:34  1  02:32  2  00:35  3  01:28  2  01:11  3  06:30  9  02:36  9  01:27  4  00:54  9  00:07  5
                                                  00:05     00:02     02:14     00:35     00:01     00:12     00:53     00:22     09:27     00:14     00:28     00:54     00:16     00:40     00:18    -00:27     00:08    -01:50    -00:24     00:03     00:01    -00:13     05:26     01:52     00:08     00:18     00:02   
 9. Henn Antson               01:13:56 16:46:47   01:16  9  03:24  8  04:45  6  09:01  9  10:43  9  14:22  9  16:02  9  19:23  9  32:03  9  35:27  9  38:19  9  40:59  9  43:00  9  44:26  9  46:31  9  50:15  9  58:58  9  62:49  9  65:47  9  66:25  9  68:23  9  69:36  9  70:50  9  71:38  9  73:09  9  73:47  9  73:56  9 01:13:56
    5042 Võru                      M35            01:16  9  02:08  5  01:21  7  04:16  9  01:42  9  03:39  9  01:40  8  03:21  9  12:40  8  03:24  9  02:52  8  02:40  7  02:01  3  01:26  3  02:05  3  03:44  9  08:43  9  03:51  6  02:58  8  00:38  7  01:58  6  01:13  5  01:14  6  00:48  3  01:31  6  00:38  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:43     00:23     00:27     01:51     00:11     01:39     00:44     01:31     08:14     02:50     01:00     01:13     00:12    -00:05     00:05     01:35     06:15    -01:33     00:02     00:06     00:31    -00:11     00:10     00:04     00:12     00:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:45     00:54     02:25     01:09     01:52     00:56     01:50     04:26     00:34     01:52     01:27     01:49     01:20     02:00     01:42     02:28     03:34     02:23     00:32     01:27     01:09     01:04     00:44     01:19     00:35     00:05   00:41:54

M40 Rada (2): 26 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 43)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 53)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 63)  20.( 36)  21.( 37)  22.( 39)  23.( 67)  24.( 31)  25.( 58)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:55:05 18:30:30   00:40  2  02:30  1  03:49  3  07:31  2  08:32  2  10:21  1  11:18  1  13:52  1  20:55  1  22:09  2  24:28  1  26:19  1  28:28  1  34:58  3  37:33  3  39:17  3  41:54  2  45:15  1  47:47  1  48:15  1  49:50  1  51:00  1  52:06  1  53:00  1  54:24  1  55:00  1  55:05  1 00:55:05
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:40  2  01:50  2  01:19  6  03:42  3  01:01  1  01:49  1  00:57  1  02:34  4  07:03  5  01:14  6  02:19  1  01:51  1  02:09  1  06:30  6  02:35  1  01:44  1  02:37  1  03:21  1  02:32  1  00:28  1  01:35  1  01:10  3  01:06  1  00:54  3  01:24  2  00:36  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uko Bleive                00:59:33 18:40:10   00:36  1  02:42  3  03:47  2  09:03  4  10:19  4  12:42  4  13:41  4  15:44  4  21:08  2  21:54  1  26:16  3  31:09  4  33:29  4  35:34  4  38:46  4  40:57  4  44:15  4  48:33  4  51:13  3  51:51  3  53:57  3  55:03  2  56:19  2  57:17  2  58:52  2  59:27  2  59:33  2 00:59:33
    2176 Tartu                     M40            00:36  1  02:06  3  01:05  5  05:16  5  01:16  2  02:23  3  00:59  2  02:03  1  05:24  2  00:46  4  04:22  6  04:53  6  02:20  4  02:05  5  03:12  5  02:11  2  03:18  3  04:18  5  02:40  2  00:38  2  02:06  5  01:06  1  01:16  2  00:58  5  01:35  4  00:35  2  00:06  2
                                                 -00:04     00:16    -00:14     01:34     00:15     00:34     00:02    -00:31    -01:39    -00:28     02:03     03:02     00:11    -04:25     00:37     00:27     00:41     00:57     00:08     00:10     00:31    -00:04     00:10     00:04     00:11    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Urmas Hiielaan            01:00:14 17:37:57   00:43  3  02:31  2  03:28  1  08:08  3  09:31  3  11:54  3  13:07  3  15:31  3  21:27  3  22:11  3  24:55  2  27:42  2  30:17  2  32:19  1  34:59  1  37:34  1  41:26  1  46:05  3  49:15  2  49:58  2  52:32  2  55:06  3  56:37  3  57:31  3  59:14  3  60:07  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
    2167 Võru                      M40            00:43  3  01:48  1  00:57  1  04:40  4  01:23  5  02:23  3  01:13  3  02:24  3  05:56  4  00:44  3  02:44  4  02:47  4  02:35  5  02:02  4  02:40  3  02:35  6  03:52  5  04:39  6  03:10  5  00:43  3  02:34  6  02:34  6  01:31  6  00:54  3  01:43  5  00:53  6  00:07  5
                                                  00:03    -00:02    -00:22     00:58     00:22     00:34     00:16    -00:10    -01:07    -00:30     00:25     00:56     00:26    -04:28     00:05     00:51     01:15     01:18     00:38     00:15     00:59     01:24     00:25     00:00     00:19     00:17     00:02   
 4. Ilmar Ansko               01:03:13 17:52:03   00:46  5  02:59  4  04:03  4  06:59  1  08:20  1  11:32  2  12:53  2  14:56  2  23:13  4  23:54  4  26:43  4  28:56  3  31:10  3  32:46  2  35:25  2  37:43  2  42:11  3  45:50  2  53:38  4  54:57  4  56:40  4  58:10  4  59:33  4  61:16  4  62:30  4  63:07  4  63:13  4 01:03:13
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            00:46  5  02:13  4  01:04  4  02:56  1  01:21  4  03:12  6  01:21  5  02:03  1  08:17  6  00:41  2  02:49  5  02:13  3  02:14  2  01:36  1  02:39  2  02:18  3  04:28  6  03:39  2  07:48  6  01:19  4  01:43  3  01:30  5  01:23  4  01:43  6  01:14  1  00:37  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:06     00:23    -00:15    -00:46     00:20     01:23     00:24    -00:31     01:14    -00:33     00:30     00:22     00:05    -04:54     00:04     00:34     01:51     00:18     05:16     00:51     00:08     00:20     00:17     00:49    -00:10     00:01     00:01   
 5. Kristjan Leiger           01:04:32 16:50:04   00:44  4  05:51  6  06:52  6  10:21  5  14:37  5  17:24  5  18:41  5  21:28  5  27:10  5  28:01  5  30:38  5  33:58  5  36:13  5  38:13  5  41:33  5  44:06  5  47:22  5  51:36  5  54:38  5  56:20  5  58:16  5  59:32  5  60:56  5  61:48  5  63:42  5  64:26  5  64:32  5 01:04:32
    4437 Kape                      M40            00:44  4  05:07  6  01:01  3  03:29  2  04:16  6  02:47  5  01:17  4  02:47  6  05:42  3  00:51  5  02:37  2  03:20  5  02:15  3  02:00  3  03:20  6  02:33  5  03:16  2  04:14  4  03:02  3  01:42  5  01:56  4  01:16  4  01:24  5  00:52  2  01:54  6  00:44  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:04     03:17    -00:18    -00:13     03:15     00:58     00:20     00:13    -01:21    -00:23     00:18     01:29     00:06    -04:30     00:45     00:49     00:39     00:53     00:30     01:14     00:21     00:06     00:18    -00:02     00:30     00:08     00:01   
 6. Ott Toomet                01:05:50 17:04:43   01:23  6  03:41  5  04:38  5  18:00  6  19:18  6  21:21  6  23:11  6  25:54  6  31:13  6  31:53  6  34:32  6  36:38  6  39:29  6  41:28  6  44:26  6  46:47  6  50:11  6  53:54  6  56:57  6  58:43  6  60:25  6  61:33  6  62:53  6  63:44  6  65:09  6  65:43  6  65:50  6 01:05:50
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:23  6  02:18  5  00:57  1  13:22  6  01:18  3  02:03  2  01:50  6  02:43  5  05:19  1  00:40  1  02:39  3  02:06  2  02:51  6  01:59  2  02:58  4  02:21  4  03:24  4  03:43  3  03:03  4  01:46  6  01:42  2  01:08  2  01:20  3  00:51  1  01:25  3  00:34  1  00:07  5
                                                  00:43     00:28    -00:22     09:40     00:17     00:14     00:53     00:09    -01:44    -00:34     00:20     00:15     00:42    -04:31     00:23     00:37     00:47     00:22     00:31     01:18     00:07    -00:02     00:14    -00:03     00:01    -00:02     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:48     00:57     02:56     01:01     01:49     00:57     02:03     05:19     00:40     02:19     01:51     02:09     01:36     02:35     01:44     02:37     03:21     02:32     00:28     01:35     01:06     01:06     00:51     01:14     00:34     00:05   00:45:49

M45 Rada (2): 26 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 43)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 53)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 63)  20.( 36)  21.( 37)  22.( 39)  23.( 67)  24.( 31)  25.( 58)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:56:15 18:58:37   00:48  8  04:07  8  05:14  6  08:10  5  09:24  4  11:22  2  12:29  1  14:44  1  21:06  1  21:51  1  25:37  3  27:42  3  30:07  3  31:57  2  34:48  2  37:40  2  40:47  2  44:28  2  47:51  2  48:42  2  50:27  2  51:32  2  52:35  1  53:19  1  55:36  2  56:09  1  56:15  1 00:56:15
    1257 Kape                      M45            00:48  8  03:19  8  01:07  3  02:56  2  01:14  3  01:58  1  01:07  2  02:15  2  06:22  4  00:45  3  03:46  7  02:05  2  02:25  3  01:50  3  02:51  2  02:52  2  03:07  2  03:41  3  03:23  3  00:51  2  01:45  2  01:05  1  01:03  1  00:44  1  02:17  8  00:33  1  00:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:56:18 18:36:58   00:38  1  02:46  2  05:31  7  08:03  3  09:06  3  13:32  7  14:35  5  16:39  4  22:00  3  22:42  3  25:20  2  27:15  2  29:56  2  32:07  3  34:51  3  36:42  1  39:26  1  42:38  1  46:36  1  47:59  1  49:46  1  51:24  1  53:05  2  53:50  2  55:26  1  56:14  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:38  1  02:08  2  02:45  8  02:32  1  01:03  1  04:26  8  01:03  1  02:04  1  05:21  1  00:42  1  02:38  3  01:55  1  02:41  5  02:11  7  02:44  1  01:51  1  02:44  1  03:12  1  03:58  6  01:23  7  01:47  3  01:38  6  01:41  6  00:45  2  01:36  2  00:48  4  00:04  1
                                                 -00:10    -01:11     01:38    -00:24    -00:11     02:28    -00:04    -00:11    -01:01    -00:03    -01:08    -00:10     00:16     00:21    -00:07    -01:01    -00:23    -00:29     00:35     00:32     00:02     00:33     00:38     00:01    -00:41     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:58:11 18:52:39   00:42  3  02:39  1  03:43  1  07:00  1  08:07  1  10:32  1  12:55  2  15:41  2  21:43  2  22:32  2  25:08  1  27:14  1  29:13  1  31:00  1  33:52  1  38:55  3  42:08  3  46:20  3  48:52  3  49:43  3  51:30  3  52:48  3  54:03  3  54:58  3  57:06  3  58:06  3  58:11  3 00:58:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:42  3  01:57  1  01:04  2  03:17  4  01:07  2  02:25  3  02:23  6  02:46  3  06:02  3  00:49  6  02:36  2  02:06  3  01:59  1  01:47  2  02:52  3  05:03  9  03:13  3  04:12  4  02:32  1  00:51  2  01:47  3  01:18  3  01:15  3  00:55  5  02:08  7  01:00  7  00:05  2
                                                 -00:06    -01:22    -00:03     00:21    -00:07     00:27     01:16     00:31    -00:20     00:04    -01:10     00:01    -00:26    -00:03     00:01     02:11     00:06     00:31    -00:51     00:00     00:02     00:13     00:12     00:11    -00:09     00:27    -00:01   
 4. Margus Raud               01:07:14 17:03:32   00:42  3  04:41  9  05:51  9  09:44  8  11:13  8  13:31  6  16:52  8  20:00  8  25:44  7  26:42  7  29:05  6  31:53  5  34:02  5  36:02  5  39:54  5  43:32  5  51:26  8  54:52  8  57:53  7  60:00  7  61:38  7  62:54  6  64:06  6  64:54  6  66:25  4  67:09  4  67:14  4 01:07:14
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            00:42  3  03:59  9  01:10  4  03:53  8  01:29  6  02:18  2  03:21  8  03:08  6  05:44  2  00:58  8  02:23  1  02:48  4  02:09  2  02:00  5  03:52  8  03:38  7  07:54  9  03:26  2  03:01  2  02:07  8  01:38  1  01:16  2  01:12  2  00:48  3  01:31  1  00:44  3  00:05  2
                                                 -00:06     00:40     00:03     00:57     00:15     00:20     02:14     00:53    -00:38     00:13    -01:23     00:43    -00:16     00:10     01:01     00:46     04:47    -00:15    -00:22     01:16    -00:07     00:11     00:09     00:04    -00:46     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               01:07:26 16:57:26   00:42  3  03:17  5  04:29  3  08:05  4  09:51  6  13:37  8  15:29  7  18:33  6  27:02  8  28:01  8  30:46  8  33:38  8  36:34  8  38:37  8  41:56  8  44:58  7  49:21  6  53:41  6  57:12  5  58:04  5  60:23  5  61:52  5  63:25  5  64:34  5  66:35  6  67:18  5  67:26  5 01:07:26
     704 Kobras                    M45            00:42  3  02:35  5  01:12  5  03:36  7  01:46  9  03:46  7  01:52  4  03:04  5  08:29  8  00:59  9  02:45  4  02:52  5  02:56  6  02:03  6  03:19  7  03:02  4  04:23  7  04:20  5  03:31  4  00:52  4  02:19  7  01:29  4  01:33  4  01:09  6  02:01  5  00:43  2  00:08  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:44     00:05     00:40     00:32     01:48     00:45     00:49     02:07     00:14    -01:01     00:47     00:31     00:13     00:28     00:10     01:16     00:39     00:08     00:01     00:34     00:24     00:30     00:25    -00:16     00:10     00:02   
 6. Tõnu Loog                 01:07:36 17:51:52   00:39  2  03:07  4  04:07  2  07:24  2  08:45  2  11:50  3  13:01  3  15:56  3  22:46  4  23:32  4  26:26  4  29:51  4  32:48  4  35:00  4  38:09  4  41:43  4  46:01  4  53:01  4  56:54  4  57:37  4  59:41  4  61:14  4  63:00  4  64:28  4  66:32  5  67:28  6  67:36  6 01:07:36
    1169 Kobras                    M45            00:39  2  02:28  4  01:00  1  03:17  4  01:21  5  03:05  6  01:11  3  02:55  4  06:50  7  00:46  4  02:54  5  03:25  7  02:57  7  02:12  8  03:09  5  03:34  6  04:18  6  07:00  9  03:53  5  00:43  1  02:04  5  01:33  5  01:46  8  01:28  9  02:04  6  00:56  6  00:08  5
                                                 -00:09    -00:51    -00:07     00:21     00:07     01:07     00:04     00:40     00:28     00:01    -00:52     01:20     00:32     00:22     00:18     00:42     01:11     03:19     00:30    -00:08     00:19     00:28     00:43     00:44    -00:13     00:23     00:02   
 7. Priit Truusalu            01:10:17 17:42:04   00:46  6  03:29  6  04:42  4  08:10  5  09:50  5  12:31  4  15:16  6  18:36  7  25:20  6  26:03  6  29:13  7  32:48  6  35:54  6  37:50  7  40:50  6  45:25  8  49:33  7  54:20  7  58:28  8  60:37  8  62:48  8  64:44  8  66:29  8  67:22  8  69:18  7  70:09  7  70:17  7 01:10:17
    4270 Kape                      M45            00:46  6  02:43  6  01:13  6  03:28  6  01:40  8  02:41  5  02:45  7  03:20  9  06:44  6  00:43  2  03:10  6  03:35  8  03:06  8  01:56  4  03:00  4  04:35  8  04:08  5  04:47  6  04:08  7  02:09  9  02:11  6  01:56  7  01:45  7  00:53  4  01:56  3  00:51  5  00:08  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:36     00:06     00:32     00:26     00:43     01:38     01:05     00:22    -00:02    -00:36     01:30     00:41     00:06     00:09     01:43     01:01     01:06     00:45     01:18     00:26     00:51     00:42     00:09    -00:21     00:18     00:02   
 8. Raivo Panker              01:10:44 16:16:25   00:47  7  03:03  3  05:50  8  08:46  7  10:02  7  12:31  4  14:34  4  17:47  5  24:11  5  24:58  5  28:46  5  33:25  7  36:00  7  37:36  6  40:53  7  43:54  6  47:28  5  53:19  5  57:52  6  58:45  6  61:19  6  64:12  7  65:49  7  67:03  7  69:29  8  70:34  8  70:44  8 01:10:44
    2685 MARU                      M45            00:47  7  02:16  3  02:47  9  02:56  2  01:16  4  02:29  4  02:03  5  03:13  8  06:24  5  00:47  5  03:48  8  04:39  9  02:35  4  01:36  1  03:17  6  03:01  3  03:34  4  05:51  8  04:33  8  00:53  5  02:34  8  02:53  8  01:37  5  01:14  7  02:26  9  01:05  8  00:10  9
                                                 -00:01    -01:03     01:40     00:00     00:02     00:31     00:56     00:58     00:02     00:02     00:02     02:34     00:10    -00:14     00:26     00:09     00:27     02:10     01:10     00:02     00:49     01:48     00:34     00:30     00:09     00:32     00:04   
 9. Madis Haug                02:05:41 17:07:04   00:59  9  03:50  7  05:04  5  12:34  9  14:09  9  19:34  9  23:32  9  26:41  9  36:57  9  37:53  9  42:17  9  45:19  9  49:48  9  52:15  9  56:30  9  59:43  9  65:26  9  70:39  9  92:44  9  93:56  9  96:52  9 119:05  9 120:56  9 122:15  9 124:12  9 125:33  9 125:41  9 02:05:41
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            00:59  9  02:51  7  01:14  7  07:30  9  01:35  7  05:25  9  03:58  9  03:09  7  10:16  9  00:56  7  04:24  9  03:02  6  04:29  9  02:27  9  04:15  9  03:13  5  05:43  8  05:13  7  22:05  9  01:12  6  02:56  9  22:13  9  01:51  9  01:19  8  01:57  4  01:21  9  00:08  5
                                                  00:11    -00:28     00:07     04:34     00:21     03:27     02:51     00:54     03:54     00:11     00:38     00:57     02:04     00:37     01:24     00:21     02:36     01:32     18:42     00:21     01:11     21:08     00:48     00:35    -00:20     00:48     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     01:57     01:00     02:32     01:03     01:58     01:03     02:04     05:21     00:42     02:23     01:55     01:59     01:36     02:44     01:51     02:44     03:12     02:32     00:43     01:38     01:05     01:03     00:44     01:31     00:33     00:04   00:46:35

N21E Rada (2): 26 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 43)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 53)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 63)  20.( 36)  21.( 37)  22.( 39)  23.( 67)  24.( 31)  25.( 58)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liina Palu                00:52:18 17:59:38   00:45  2  03:24  2  04:23  2  07:20  2  08:40  1  10:31  1  11:42  1  13:43  1  18:33  1  19:14  1  21:52  1  24:13  1  26:28  1  28:04  1  31:21  1  34:11  1  37:08  1  40:56  1  43:49  1  44:34  1  46:27  1  47:40  1  48:51  1  49:40  1  51:29  1  52:13  1  52:18  1 00:52:18
    5009 Koop                      N21E           00:45  2  02:39  2  00:59  2  02:57  2  01:20  1  01:51  1  01:11  2  02:01  1  04:50  1  00:41  1  02:38  3  02:21  3  02:15  2  01:36  2  03:17  4  02:50  3  02:57  1  03:48  4  02:53  2  00:45  3  01:53  3  01:13  1  01:11  2  00:49  1  01:49  3  00:44  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:54:30 16:17:48   01:11  6  03:20  1  04:22  1  07:15  1  09:23  3  12:03  3  13:16  3  15:49  3  21:03  2  21:45  2  23:53  2  25:47  2  28:21  2  29:54  2  32:19  2  36:05  2  39:29  2  43:05  2  45:20  2  47:04  2  48:48  2  50:14  2  51:22  2  52:15  2  53:48  2  54:24  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:11  6  02:09  1  01:02  3  02:53  1  02:08  5  02:40  5  01:13  3  02:33  3  05:14  2  00:42  2  02:08  1  01:54  1  02:34  3  01:33  1  02:25  1  03:46  5  03:24  3  03:36  1  02:15  1  01:44  7  01:44  1  01:26  2  01:08  1  00:53  3  01:33  1  00:36  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:26    -00:30     00:03    -00:04     00:48     00:49     00:02     00:32     00:24     00:01    -00:30    -00:27     00:19    -00:03    -00:52     00:56     00:27    -00:12    -00:38     00:59    -00:09     00:13    -00:03     00:04    -00:16    -00:08     00:01   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            01:04:53 18:08:55   00:39  1  03:32  3  04:29  3  07:47  3  09:14  2  11:33  2  12:57  2  15:21  2  21:32  3  22:45  3  26:09  3  28:28  3  30:36  3  36:52  3  39:26  3  42:03  3  45:32  3  49:14  3  54:59  3  55:51  3  57:41  3  59:41  3  61:29  3  62:18  3  64:06  3  64:47  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
    4307 Võru                      N21E           00:39  1  02:53  3  00:57  1  03:18  3  01:27  3  02:19  3  01:24  5  02:24  2  06:11  4  01:13  4  03:24  4  02:19  2  02:08  1  06:16  7  02:34  2  02:37  1  03:29  4  03:42  3  05:45  7  00:52  4  01:50  2  02:00  4  01:48  7  00:49  1  01:48  2  00:41  2  00:06  2
                                                 -00:06     00:14    -00:02     00:21     00:07     00:28     00:13     00:23     01:21     00:32     00:46    -00:02    -00:07     04:40    -00:43    -00:13     00:32    -00:06     02:52     00:07    -00:03     00:47     00:37     00:00    -00:01    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Karmen Alnek              01:09:02 16:29:53   00:47  3  04:29  4  05:34  4  09:13  4  10:46  4  13:11  4  14:27  4  17:31  4  22:55  4  26:10  4  28:36  4  32:05  4  34:54  4  38:27  4  42:04  4  46:02  4  49:13  4  52:54  4  56:48  4  57:27  4  61:06  4  63:26  4  65:06  4  66:07  4  68:06  4  68:56  4  69:02  4 01:09:02
    3134 Võru                      N21E           00:47  3  03:42  5  01:05  5  03:39  4  01:33  4  02:25  4  01:16  4  03:04  4  05:24  3  03:15  7  02:26  2  03:29  7  02:49  4  03:33  6  03:37  6  03:58  7  03:11  2  03:41  2  03:54  4  00:39  1  03:39  7  02:20  5  01:40  4  01:01  5  01:59  4  00:50  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:02     01:03     00:06     00:42     00:13     00:34     00:05     01:03     00:34     02:34    -00:12     01:08     00:34     01:57     00:20     01:08     00:14    -00:07     01:01    -00:06     01:46     01:07     00:29     00:12     00:10     00:06     00:01   
 5. Kadri Parts               01:19:21 16:14:27   00:52  4  06:49  5  07:53  5  11:42  5  14:22  6  17:17  6  18:41  6  22:44  6  30:35  6  32:14  6  36:04  6  39:07  6  42:46  6  45:14  6  48:40  6  51:28  5  55:54  5  62:19  6  66:20  6  67:16  6  69:51  6  72:16  6  73:58  6  75:13  6  77:49  5  79:15  5  79:21  5 01:19:21
   10194 Võru                      N21E           00:52  4  05:57  7  01:04  4  03:49  7  02:40  6  02:55  7  01:24  5  04:03  6  07:51  5  01:39  6  03:50  6  03:03  5  03:39  6  02:28  4  03:26  5  02:48  2  04:26  6  06:25  7  04:01  6  00:56  5  02:35  5  02:25  6  01:42  6  01:15  6  02:36  6  01:26  6  00:06  2
                                                  00:07     03:18     00:05     00:52     01:20     01:04     00:13     02:02     03:01     00:58     01:12     00:42     01:24     00:52     00:09    -00:02     01:29     02:37     01:08     00:11     00:42     01:12     00:31     00:26     00:47     00:42     00:01   
 6. Ülle Hollo                01:19:36 16:14:25   00:56  5  06:50  6  08:02  6  11:47  6  14:35  7  17:23  7  18:48  7  22:53  7  30:57  7  32:28  7  36:24  7  39:31  7  42:56  7  45:37  7  48:50  7  51:57  6  57:04  7  62:31  7  66:26  7  67:22  7  70:06  7  72:33  7  74:14  7  75:31  7  77:52  6  79:23  6  79:36  6 01:19:36
   15275 Võru                      N21E           00:56  5  05:54  6  01:12  6  03:45  5  02:48  7  02:48  6  01:25  7  04:05  7  08:04  6  01:31  5  03:56  7  03:07  6  03:25  5  02:41  5  03:13  3  03:07  4  05:07  7  05:27  6  03:55  5  00:56  5  02:44  6  02:27  7  01:41  5  01:17  7  02:21  5  01:31  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:11     03:15     00:13     00:48     01:28     00:57     00:14     02:04     03:14     00:50     01:18     00:46     01:10     01:05    -00:04     00:17     02:10     01:39     01:02     00:11     00:51     01:14     00:30     00:28     00:32     00:47     00:08   
 7. Mari Kaseväli             01:20:50 18:04:12   04:17  7  07:45  7  09:04  7  12:49  7  14:09  5  16:22  5  17:32  5  20:38  5  30:01  5  31:04  5  34:38  5  37:19  5  41:13  5  43:30  5  48:29  5  52:16  7  56:02  6  60:06  5  63:40  5  64:22  5  66:17  5  67:57  5  69:19  5  70:15  5  79:58  7  80:42  7  80:50  7 01:20:50
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           04:17  7  03:28  4  01:19  7  03:45  5  01:20  1  02:13  2  01:10  1  03:06  5  09:23  7  01:03  3  03:34  5  02:41  4  03:54  7  02:17  3  04:59  7  03:47  6  03:46  5  04:04  5  03:34  3  00:42  2  01:55  4  01:40  3  01:22  3  00:56  4  09:43  7  00:44  3  00:08  6
                                                  03:32     00:49     00:20     00:48     00:00     00:22    -00:01     01:05     04:33     00:22     00:56     00:20     01:39     00:41     01:42     00:57     00:49     00:16     00:41    -00:03     00:02     00:27     00:11     00:07     07:54     00:00     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:09     00:57     02:53     01:20     01:51     01:10     02:01     04:50     00:41     02:08     01:54     02:08     01:33     02:25     02:37     02:57     03:36     02:15     00:39     01:44     01:13     01:08     00:49     01:33     00:36     00:05   00:47:51

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 65)   9.( 38)  10.( 63)  11.( 42)  12.( 67)  13.( 41)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Tarre               00:57:43 17:18:12   02:11  2  03:15  2  05:42  1  16:47  1  21:07  1  25:03  1  26:28  1  30:16  1  35:24  1  37:46  1  45:52  1  49:45  1  53:11  1  56:07  1  57:28  1  57:43  1 00:57:43
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:11  2  01:04  2  02:27  1  11:05  1  04:20  2  03:56  3  01:25  3  03:48  3  05:08  3  02:22  2  08:06  2  03:53  2  03:26  1  02:56  1  01:21  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Jõgis               01:04:13 16:50:30   02:57  4  04:02  4  09:32  4  23:41  3  27:53  3  32:11  3  33:29  3  36:28  2  39:29  2  41:14  2  47:30  2  51:19  2  56:05  2  63:25  2  64:06  2  64:13  2 01:04:13
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           02:57  4  01:05  3  05:30  4  14:09  3  04:12  1  04:18  4  01:18  1  02:59  1  03:01  1  01:45  1  06:16  1  03:49  1  04:46  3  07:20  4  00:41  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:46     00:01     03:03     03:04    -00:08     00:22    -00:07    -00:49    -02:07    -00:37    -01:50    -00:04     01:20     04:24    -00:40    -00:08   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:07:51 17:01:32   02:07  1  03:07  1  06:12  2  18:37  2  27:28  2  31:03  2  32:21  2  36:30  3  40:15  3  43:20  3  52:40  3  57:20  3  60:52  3  65:25  3  67:41  3  67:51  3 01:07:51
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  1  01:00  1  03:05  3  12:25  2  08:51  4  03:35  2  01:18  1  04:09  4  03:45  2  03:05  3  09:20  4  04:40  3  03:32  2  04:33  2  02:16  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:38     01:20     04:31    -00:21    -00:07     00:21    -01:23     00:43     01:14     00:47     00:06     01:37     00:55    -00:05   
 4. Peeter Pihelgas           01:20:40 18:22:52   02:18  3  03:38  3  06:41  3  27:49  4  34:07  4  36:59  4  38:55  4  42:29  4  49:12  4  54:20  4  63:06  4  68:36  4  73:58  4  79:57  4  80:31  4  80:40  4 01:20:40
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           02:18  3  01:20  4  03:03  2  21:08  4  06:18  3  02:52  1  01:56  4  03:34  2  06:43  4  05:08  4  08:46  3  05:30  4  05:22  4  05:59  3  00:34  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:07     00:16     00:36     10:03     01:58    -01:04     00:31    -00:14     01:35     02:46     00:40     01:37     01:56     03:03    -00:47    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:00     02:27     11:05     04:12     02:52     01:18     02:59     03:01     01:45     06:16     03:49     03:26     02:56     00:34     00:07   00:49:54

M16 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:45:08 16:32:00   00:54  1  02:34  2  04:34  5  05:32  5  08:35  3  10:30  1  11:38  1  12:58  1  14:03  1  15:01  1  17:14  2  23:10  1  25:21  1  32:52  1  35:39  1  36:51  1  38:53  1  41:07  1  41:56  1  42:50  1  44:26  1  45:04  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:54  1  01:40  3  02:00  6  00:58  1  03:03  1  01:55  1  01:08  1  01:20  5  01:05  6  00:58  4  02:13  3  05:56  1  02:11  1  07:31  1  02:47  1  01:12  1  02:02  2  02:14  2  00:49  1  00:54  1  01:36  1  00:38  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:57:32 17:23:04   01:00  3  02:47  5  04:05  4  05:10  3  08:35  3  10:46  4  12:26  3  13:37  4  14:33  4  15:46  4  19:39  5  28:07  4  30:49  3  40:25  4  43:51  4  45:16  2  47:51  3  51:50  4  53:05  3  54:13  3  56:19  3  57:23  2  57:32  2 00:57:32
   11713 Kobras                    M16            01:00  3  01:47  6  01:18  2  01:05  3  03:25  5  02:11  2  01:40  3  01:11  4  00:56  4  01:13  6  03:53  5  08:28  3  02:42  2  09:36  5  03:26  3  01:25  2  02:35  6  03:59  6  01:15  3  01:08  2  02:06  5  01:04  3  00:09  6
                                                  00:06     00:07    -00:42     00:07     00:22     00:16     00:32    -00:09    -00:09     00:15     01:40     02:32     00:31     02:05     00:39     00:13     00:33     01:45     00:26     00:14     00:30     00:26     00:05   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:58:08 17:23:02   01:01  4  02:42  3  04:00  1  05:02  1  08:16  1  10:38  2  12:27  4  13:28  2  14:22  2  15:06  3  17:14  2  27:43  2  30:41  2  40:11  2  43:39  2  45:16  2  47:50  2  51:46  2  53:00  2  54:12  2  56:17  2  58:03  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
   14842 Kobras                    M16            01:01  4  01:41  4  01:18  2  01:02  2  03:14  4  02:22  3  01:49  6  01:01  1  00:54  3  00:44  2  02:08  1  10:29  4  02:58  4  09:30  3  03:28  6  01:37  3  02:34  4  03:56  4  01:14  2  01:12  6  02:05  2  01:46  6  00:05  2
                                                  00:07     00:01    -00:42     00:04     00:11     00:27     00:41    -00:19    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05     04:33     00:47     01:59     00:41     00:25     00:32     01:42     00:25     00:18     00:29     01:08     00:01   
 4. Kristo Sirk               00:58:10 17:23:01   00:58  2  02:42  3  04:03  3  05:08  2  08:19  2  10:42  3  12:25  2  13:32  3  14:22  2  15:04  2  17:13  1  27:49  3  30:49  3  40:16  3  43:43  3  45:21  4  47:55  4  51:49  3  53:05  3  54:15  4  56:20  4  58:05  4  58:10  4 00:58:10
   11785 Kobras                    M16            00:58  2  01:44  5  01:21  4  01:05  3  03:11  2  02:23  4  01:43  4  01:07  3  00:50  2  00:42  1  02:09  2  10:36  5  03:00  5  09:27  2  03:27  4  01:38  4  02:34  4  03:54  3  01:16  4  01:10  4  02:05  2  01:45  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:04     00:04    -00:39     00:07     00:08     00:28     00:35    -00:13    -00:15    -00:16    -00:04     04:40     00:49     01:56     00:40     00:26     00:32     01:40     00:27     00:16     00:29     01:07     00:01   
 5. Siim Helmoja              00:59:45 17:20:44   03:30  6  04:54  6  06:05  6  07:20  6  10:32  6  12:55  6  14:38  6  15:44  6  16:30  6  17:14  6  19:27  4  30:04  6  32:57  5  42:28  5  45:55  5  47:33  5  50:06  5  54:03  5  55:19  5  56:27  5  58:32  5  59:39  5  59:45  5 00:59:45
   13539 Kobras                    M16            03:30  6  01:24  1  01:11  1  01:15  6  03:12  3  02:23  4  01:43  4  01:06  2  00:46  1  00:44  2  02:13  3  10:37  6  02:53  3  09:31  4  03:27  4  01:38  4  02:33  3  03:57  5  01:16  4  01:08  2  02:05  2  01:07  4  00:06  4
                                                  02:36    -00:16    -00:49     00:17     00:09     00:28     00:35    -00:14    -00:19    -00:14     00:00     04:41     00:42     02:00     00:40     00:26     00:31     01:43     00:27     00:14     00:29     00:29     00:02   
 6. Sander Tomson             01:04:11 17:06:28   01:04  5  02:31  1  04:01  2  05:14  4  08:54  5  11:26  5  12:46  5  15:04  5  16:01  5  16:59  5  21:14  6  29:18  5  33:52  6  45:21  6  48:45  6  54:47  6  56:40  6  58:51  6  60:11  6  61:21  6  63:33  6  64:05  6  64:11  6 01:04:11
    7201 Kobras                    M16            01:04  5  01:27  2  01:30  5  01:13  5  03:40  6  02:32  6  01:20  2  02:18  6  00:57  5  00:58  4  04:15  6  08:04  2  04:34  6  11:29  6  03:24  2  06:02  6  01:53  1  02:11  1  01:20  6  01:10  4  02:12  6  00:32  1  00:06  4
                                                  00:10    -00:13    -00:30     00:15     00:37     00:37     00:12     00:58    -00:08     00:00     02:02     02:08     02:23     03:58     00:37     04:50    -00:09    -00:03     00:31     00:16     00:36    -00:06     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:24     01:11     00:58     03:03     01:55     01:08     01:01     00:46     00:42     02:08     05:56     02:11     07:31     02:47     01:12     01:53     02:11     00:49     00:54     01:36     00:32     00:04   00:42:46

M21B Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Renee Mõttus              00:50:30 18:58:33   01:04  2  02:44  2  04:20  1  05:20  1  08:21  1  10:54  1  12:25  1  13:36  1  14:24  1  17:03  1  19:15  1  24:24  1  26:58  1  32:38  1  35:24  1  40:00  1  41:52  1  44:15  1  45:21  1  46:21  1  49:21  1  50:21  1  50:30  1 00:50:30
     554 Lehola                    M21B           01:04  2  01:40  1  01:36  1  01:00  2  03:01  1  02:33  2  01:31  2  01:11  1  00:48  1  02:39  2  02:12  1  05:09  1  02:34  1  05:40  1  02:46  1  04:36  2  01:52  1  02:23  2  01:06  1  01:00  1  03:00  2  01:00  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:59:26 17:35:04   00:58  1  02:40  1  05:44  2  06:42  2  10:11  2  12:43  2  13:55  2  15:35  2  16:33  2  17:55  2  22:09  2  31:03  2  33:57  2  42:52  2  46:24  2  47:46  2  52:05  2  54:18  2  55:31  2  56:35  2  58:29  2  59:19  2  59:26  2 00:59:26
    8188 HTG                       M21B           00:58  1  01:42  2  03:04  2  00:58  1  03:29  2  02:32  1  01:12  1  01:40  2  00:58  2  01:22  1  04:14  2  08:54  2  02:54  2  08:55  2  03:32  2  01:22  1  04:19  2  02:13  1  01:13  2  01:04  2  01:54  1  00:50  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:06     00:02     01:28    -00:02     00:28    -00:01    -00:19     00:29     00:10    -01:17     02:02     03:45     00:20     03:15     00:46    -03:14     02:27    -00:10     00:07     00:04    -01:06    -00:10    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:40     01:36     00:58     03:01     02:32     01:12     01:11     00:48     01:22     02:12     05:09     02:34     05:40     02:46     01:22     01:52     02:13     01:06     01:00     01:54     00:50     00:07   00:44:03

M50 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:49:13 17:52:33   00:49  1  02:18  1  03:47  1  04:53  1  08:04  1  10:25  1  14:11  1  15:10  1  16:04  1  17:00  1  19:40  1  26:23  1  30:07  1  36:10  1  38:52  1  40:11  1  41:44  1  44:17  1  45:16  1  46:31  1  48:13  1  49:03  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
    2337 Rae                       M50            00:49  1  01:29  2  01:29  1  01:06  1  03:11  1  02:21  2  03:46  2  00:59  1  00:54  1  00:56  1  02:40  1  06:43  1  03:44  1  06:03  1  02:42  1  01:19  1  01:33  1  02:33  1  00:59  2  01:15  1  01:42  1  00:50  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:12:03 17:48:31   01:22  2  02:43  2  05:10  2  06:43  2  12:36  2  14:41  2  17:43  2  19:27  2  20:24  2  21:22  2  24:59  2  37:58  2  41:52  2  49:40  2  52:49  2  54:36  2  61:13  2  66:54  2  67:43  2  69:06  2  71:11  2  71:55  2  72:03  2 01:12:03
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:22  2  01:21  1  02:27  2  01:33  2  05:53  2  02:05  1  03:02  1  01:44  2  00:57  2  00:58  2  03:37  2  12:59  2  03:54  2  07:48  2  03:09  2  01:47  2  06:37  2  05:41  2  00:49  1  01:23  2  02:05  2  00:44  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:33    -00:08     00:58     00:27     02:42    -00:16    -00:44     00:45     00:03     00:02     00:57     06:16     00:10     01:45     00:27     00:28     05:04     03:08    -00:10     00:08     00:23    -00:06    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:21     01:29     01:06     03:11     02:05     03:02     00:59     00:54     00:56     02:40     06:43     03:44     06:03     02:42     01:19     01:33     02:33     00:49     01:15     01:42     00:44     00:08   00:47:47

M55 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            01:27:09 15:36:38   01:15  1  06:55  1  09:15  1  10:53  1  16:06  1  19:29  1  22:01  1  24:52  1  26:02  1  27:49  1  30:47  1  44:57  1  49:23  1  58:31  1  63:28  1  70:53  1  74:45  1  79:00  1  80:37  1  83:03  1  85:47  1  86:57  1  87:09  1 01:27:09
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:15  1  05:40  1  02:20  1  01:38  1  05:13  1  03:23  1  02:32  1  02:51  1  01:10  1  01:47  1  02:58  1  14:10  1  04:26  1  09:08  1  04:57  1  07:25  1  03:52  1  04:15  1  01:37  1  02:26  1  02:44  1  01:10  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     05:40     02:20     01:38     05:13     03:23     02:32     02:51     01:10     01:47     02:58     14:10     04:26     09:08     04:57     07:25     03:52     04:15     01:37     02:26     02:44     01:10     00:12   01:27:09

M60 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:46:00 18:53:05   01:00  3  02:27  3  03:51  2  05:00  2  08:04  1  10:13  1  11:29  1  12:32  1  13:26  1  15:37  1  17:55  1  25:00  1  27:26  1  33:40  1  36:03  1  37:38  1  39:18  1  41:19  1  42:31  1  43:29  1  45:17  1  45:54  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:00  3  01:27  2  01:24  1  01:09  2  03:04  1  02:09  1  01:16  1  01:03  1  00:54  1  02:11  2  02:18  1  07:05  2  02:26  1  06:14  1  02:23  1  01:35  2  01:40  1  02:01  1  01:12  2  00:58  1  01:48  1  00:37  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:51:26 18:19:28   00:43  1  01:59  1  03:29  1  04:32  1  09:22  2  11:37  2  13:32  2  15:21  2  16:19  2  17:31  2  20:20  2  26:35  2  29:10  2  36:20  2  39:16  2  40:56  2  43:29  2  45:33  2  46:52  2  48:12  2  50:06  2  51:19  2  51:26  2 00:51:26
    4314 Kobras                    M60            00:43  1  01:16  1  01:30  2  01:03  1  04:50  3  02:15  2  01:55  3  01:49  2  00:58  2  01:12  1  02:49  2  06:15  1  02:35  2  07:10  2  02:56  2  01:40  3  02:33  4  02:04  2  01:19  3  01:20  3  01:54  2  01:13  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:11     00:06    -00:06     01:46     00:06     00:39     00:46     00:04    -00:59     00:31    -00:50     00:09     00:56     00:33     00:05     00:53     00:03     00:07     00:22     00:06     00:36     00:01   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:49 16:43:48   00:48  2  02:24  2  04:22  3  05:36  3  09:42  3  12:03  3  13:38  3  18:07  3  19:57  3  23:33  3  27:14  3  34:36  3  38:38  3  46:06  3  49:40  3  51:00  3  53:03  3  56:29  3  57:39  3  58:45  3  61:08  3  62:36  3  62:49  3 01:02:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:48  2  01:36  3  01:58  3  01:14  3  04:06  2  02:21  3  01:35  2  04:29  4  01:50  3  03:36  4  03:41  3  07:22  3  04:02  4  07:28  3  03:34  3  01:20  1  02:03  2  03:26  4  01:10  1  01:06  2  02:23  3  01:28  4  00:13  4
                                                 -00:12     00:09     00:34     00:05     01:02     00:12     00:19     03:26     00:56     01:25     01:23     00:17     01:36     01:14     01:11    -00:15     00:23     01:25    -00:02     00:08     00:35     00:51     00:07   
 4. Rein Prank                01:26:02 16:42:29   03:23  4  05:57  4  08:26  4  12:46  4  17:44  4  21:12  4  29:41  4  31:48  4  34:12  4  37:31  4  41:40  4  50:23  4  54:21  4  66:07  4  70:26  4  72:12  4  74:42  4  78:05  4  79:43  4  81:24  4  84:43  4  85:50  4  86:02  4 01:26:02
     708 Kape                      M60            03:23  4  02:34  4  02:29  4  04:20  4  04:58  4  03:28  4  08:29  4  02:07  3  02:24  4  03:19  3  04:09  4  08:43  4  03:58  3  11:46  4  04:19  4  01:46  4  02:30  3  03:23  3  01:38  4  01:41  4  03:19  4  01:07  2  00:12  3
                                                  02:23     01:07     01:05     03:11     01:54     01:19     07:13     01:04     01:30     01:08     01:51     01:38     01:32     05:32     01:56     00:11     00:50     01:22     00:26     00:43     01:31     00:30     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:16     01:24     01:03     03:04     02:09     01:16     01:03     00:54     01:12     02:18     06:15     02:26     06:14     02:23     01:20     01:40     02:01     01:10     00:58     01:48     00:37     00:06   00:43:20

N18 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Sibul             00:46:12 15:26:00   01:12  2  02:31  1  03:55  1  05:25  1  08:08  1  10:10  1  11:13  1  12:17  1  13:12  1  14:06  1  16:52  1  22:41  1  25:38  1  31:20  1  33:29  1  35:25  1  37:01  1  41:14  1  42:16  1  43:08  1  44:49  1  46:04  1  46:12  1 00:46:12
   10206 Kobras                    N18            01:12  2  01:19  1  01:24  1  01:30  2  02:43  1  02:02  1  01:03  1  01:04  1  00:55  1  00:54  1  02:46  1  05:49  1  02:57  2  05:42  1  02:09  1  01:56  2  01:36  1  04:13  2  01:02  1  00:52  1  01:41  1  01:15  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              00:57:07 16:32:03   00:53  1  02:35  2  04:30  2  05:32  2  09:31  2  13:31  2  15:15  2  16:32  2  17:28  2  18:49  2  22:01  2  28:28  2  31:18  2  40:01  2  43:12  2  44:33  2  47:27  2  50:27  2  52:11  2  53:48  2  56:11  2  57:01  2  57:07  2 00:57:07
   10142 Kobras                    N18            00:53  1  01:42  2  01:55  2  01:02  1  03:59  2  04:00  2  01:44  2  01:17  2  00:56  2  01:21  2  03:12  2  06:27  2  02:50  1  08:43  2  03:11  2  01:21  1  02:54  2  03:00  1  01:44  2  01:37  2  02:23  2  00:50  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:19     00:23     00:31    -00:28     01:16     01:58     00:41     00:13     00:01     00:27     00:26     00:38    -00:07     03:01     01:02    -00:35     01:18    -01:13     00:42     00:45     00:42    -00:25    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:19     01:24     01:02     02:43     02:02     01:03     01:04     00:55     00:54     02:46     05:49     02:50     05:42     02:09     01:21     01:36     03:00     01:02     00:52     01:41     00:50     00:06   00:43:03

N21A Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:46:10 15:25:15   01:10  3  02:59  2  04:34  2  05:33  1  08:49  1  10:47  1  11:54  1  13:10  1  13:59  1  14:57  1  17:29  1  23:36  1  26:17  1  31:57  1  34:19  1  36:24  1  38:08  1  41:21  1  42:35  1  43:32  1  45:25  1  46:04  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:10  3  01:49  2  01:35  1  00:59  1  03:16  2  01:58  1  01:07  1  01:16  2  00:49  1  00:58  2  02:32  1  06:07  2  02:41  3  05:40  1  02:22  1  02:05  4  01:44  1  03:13  3  01:14  3  00:57  1  01:53  1  00:39  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:50:46 18:57:44   00:52  2  03:16  3  05:11  3  06:13  3  09:15  2  11:16  2  12:43  2  13:57  2  15:51  2  16:48  2  19:45  2  26:25  2  28:57  2  36:04  2  38:36  2  39:39  2  41:57  2  44:21  2  45:23  2  46:23  2  48:42  2  50:38  2  50:46  2 00:50:46
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:52  2  02:24  4  01:55  2  01:02  2  03:02  1  02:01  2  01:27  3  01:14  1  01:54  4  00:57  1  02:57  3  06:40  4  02:32  1  07:07  2  02:32  2  01:03  1  02:18  3  02:24  2  01:02  1  01:00  2  02:19  3  01:56  4  00:08  3
                                                 -00:18     00:35     00:20     00:03    -00:14     00:03     00:20    -00:02     01:05    -00:01     00:25     00:33    -00:09     01:27     00:10    -01:02     00:34    -00:49    -00:12     00:03     00:26     01:17     00:02   
 3. Tiiu Tõrra                00:54:30 18:16:27   00:48  1  02:11  1  04:15  1  05:57  2  09:37  3  11:41  3  16:59  4  18:20  4  19:18  4  20:30  4  23:18  4  29:32  4  32:07  3  39:19  3  42:21  3  43:53  3  46:19  3  48:32  3  49:52  3  51:11  3  53:06  3  54:23  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           00:48  1  01:23  1  02:04  4  01:42  4  03:40  3  02:04  3  05:18  4  01:21  3  00:58  2  01:12  3  02:48  2  06:14  3  02:35  2  07:12  3  03:02  3  01:32  3  02:26  4  02:13  1  01:20  4  01:19  4  01:55  2  01:17  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:26     00:29     00:43     00:24     00:06     04:11     00:05     00:09     00:14     00:16     00:07    -00:06     01:32     00:40    -00:33     00:42    -01:00     00:06     00:22     00:02     00:38     00:01   
 4. Külli Leiger              00:56:13 16:50:10   01:26  4  03:27  4  05:29  4  06:48  4  11:08  4  14:13  4  15:36  3  17:01  3  18:02  3  19:25  3  22:53  3  28:30  3  32:18  4  40:14  4  43:20  4  44:43  4  46:42  4  50:09  4  51:22  4  52:29  4  54:56  4  56:05  4  56:13  4 00:56:13
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:26  4  02:01  3  02:02  3  01:19  3  04:20  4  03:05  4  01:23  2  01:25  4  01:01  3  01:23  4  03:28  4  05:37  1  03:48  4  07:56  4  03:06  4  01:23  2  01:59  2  03:27  4  01:13  2  01:07  3  02:27  4  01:09  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:27     00:20     01:04     01:07     00:16     00:09     00:12     00:25     00:56    -00:30     01:07     02:16     00:44    -00:42     00:15     00:14    -00:01     00:10     00:34     00:30     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:23     01:35     00:59     03:02     01:58     01:07     01:14     00:49     00:57     02:32     05:37     02:32     05:40     02:22     01:03     01:44     02:13     01:02     00:57     01:53     00:39     00:06   00:42:12

N35 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:47:12 16:30:20   02:42  2  04:16  1  06:15  1  07:17  1  10:30  1  12:33  1  13:48  1  15:10  1  16:02  1  17:07  1  19:31  1  24:41  1  27:09  1  33:11  1  35:51  1  37:19  1  39:08  1  41:42  1  43:03  1  44:10  1  46:15  1  47:04  1  47:12  1 00:47:12
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:42  2  01:34  1  01:59  2  01:02  1  03:13  1  02:03  1  01:15  1  01:22  1  00:52  1  01:05  1  02:24  1  05:10  1  02:28  1  06:02  1  02:40  1  01:28  1  01:49  1  02:34  1  01:21  3  01:07  1  02:05  2  00:49  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 01:05:08 17:09:29   01:06  1  10:27  3  12:21  3  13:33  3  17:23  3  20:29  3  22:11  3  25:41  3  26:41  3  27:55  3  31:17  3  38:53  3  42:04  3  49:33  3  52:45  3  54:31  3  56:28  2  59:52  3  60:56  3  62:08  2  64:02  2  65:01  2  65:08  2 01:05:08
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:06  1  09:21  3  01:54  1  01:12  2  03:50  2  03:06  2  01:42  3  03:30  3  01:00  2  01:14  2  03:22  2  07:36  3  03:11  3  07:29  2  03:12  2  01:46  3  01:57  2  03:24  3  01:04  1  01:12  2  01:54  1  00:59  2  00:07  1
                                                 -01:36     07:47    -00:05     00:10     00:37     01:03     00:27     02:08     00:08     00:09     00:58     02:26     00:43     01:27     00:32     00:18     00:08     00:50    -00:17     00:05    -00:11     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:03 18:11:16   03:27  3  05:19  2  08:25  2  10:16  2  15:00  2  18:30  2  20:09  2  21:38  2  22:41  2  24:07  2  28:05  2  34:54  2  37:35  2  45:37  2  52:44  2  54:25  2  56:56  3  59:37  2  60:49  2  62:12  3  64:54  3  65:56  3  66:03  3 01:06:03
   12211 Kobras                    N35            03:27  3  01:52  2  03:06  3  01:51  3  04:44  3  03:30  3  01:39  2  01:29  2  01:03  3  01:26  3  03:58  3  06:49  2  02:41  2  08:02  3  07:07  3  01:41  2  02:31  3  02:41  2  01:12  2  01:23  3  02:42  3  01:02  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:45     00:18     01:07     00:49     01:31     01:27     00:24     00:07     00:11     00:21     01:34     01:39     00:13     02:00     04:27     00:13     00:42     00:07    -00:09     00:16     00:37     00:13    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:34     01:54     01:02     03:13     02:03     01:15     01:22     00:52     01:05     02:24     05:10     02:28     06:02     02:40     01:28     01:49     02:34     01:04     01:07     01:54     00:49     00:07   00:45:02

N40 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            01:15:05 17:10:53   04:49  2  06:29  2  07:59  2  09:14  1  14:38  1  16:54  1  19:15  1  20:36  1  21:36  1  22:49  1  27:34  1  43:05  2  46:26  2  55:27  2  58:18  1  60:08  1  63:53  1  68:41  1  70:16  1  71:24  1  73:54  1  74:58  1  75:05  1 01:15:05
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:49  2  01:40  1  01:30  1  01:15  1  05:24  1  02:16  1  02:21  1  01:21  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  04:45  2  15:31  2  03:21  1  09:01  1  02:51  1  01:50  1  03:45  2  04:48  1  01:35  1  01:08  1  02:30  1  01:04  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:19:37 17:30:44   02:15  1  05:04  1  07:36  1  09:33  2  15:04  2  18:36  2  21:12  2  23:30  2  24:49  2  26:28  2  30:33  2  40:46  1  45:04  1  55:05  1  59:58  2  62:12  2  65:11  2  70:35  2  72:49  2  74:23  2  77:48  2  79:25  2  79:37  2 01:19:37
    1084 HOK                       N40            02:15  1  02:49  2  02:32  2  01:57  2  05:31  2  03:32  2  02:36  2  02:18  2  01:19  2  01:39  2  04:05  1  10:13  1  04:18  2  10:01  2  04:53  2  02:14  2  02:59  1  05:24  2  02:14  2  01:34  2  03:25  2  01:37  2  00:12  2
                                                 -02:34     01:09     01:02     00:42     00:07     01:16     00:15     00:57     00:19     00:26    -00:40    -05:18     00:57     01:00     02:02     00:24    -00:46     00:36     00:39     00:26     00:55     00:33     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:40     01:30     01:15     05:24     02:16     02:21     01:21     01:00     01:13     04:05     10:13     03:21     09:01     02:51     01:50     02:59     04:48     01:35     01:08     02:30     01:04     00:07   01:05:47

N45 Rada (4): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:53:07 17:48:41   01:04  3  02:23  2  03:54  1  05:05  2  08:06  1  14:11  3  17:57  3  18:59  3  19:50  3  20:55  3  24:29  3  31:15  3  34:04  3  39:57  3  42:39  3  43:58  2  45:39  2  48:12  1  49:11  1  50:20  1  52:02  1  53:01  1  53:07  1 00:53:07
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:04  3  01:19  1  01:31  1  01:11  2  03:01  1  06:05  4  03:46  4  01:02  1  00:51  1  01:05  2  03:34  3  06:46  3  02:49  1  05:53  1  02:42  1  01:19  1  01:41  1  02:33  1  00:59  1  01:09  2  01:42  1  00:59  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:56:16 17:52:01   01:02  2  02:33  3  04:08  3  05:21  3  09:22  3  11:28  2  13:23  2  14:45  2  15:45  2  18:09  2  21:22  2  27:56  2  30:54  1  38:15  2  41:47  2  44:04  3  46:31  3  49:54  3  51:02  3  52:13  3  55:11  3  56:09  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:02  2  01:31  3  01:35  2  01:13  3  04:01  3  02:06  1  01:55  2  01:22  2  01:00  3  02:24  4  03:13  1  06:34  2  02:58  2  07:21  3  03:32  3  02:17  4  02:27  4  03:23  2  01:08  3  01:11  3  02:58  3  00:58  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:04     00:02     01:00    -03:59    -01:51     00:20     00:09     01:19    -00:21    -00:12     00:09     01:28     00:50     00:58     00:46     00:50     00:09     00:02     01:16    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Reet Johanson             00:56:24 17:59:09   00:49  1  02:16  1  03:58  2  04:59  1  08:09  2  10:28  1  11:35  1  12:59  1  13:52  1  14:56  1  18:29  1  24:57  1  31:17  2  37:56  1  41:02  1  42:41  1  44:30  1  49:07  2  50:06  2  51:09  2  55:09  2  56:14  3  56:24  3 00:56:24
    1487 Kobras                    N45            00:49  1  01:27  2  01:42  3  01:01  1  03:10  2  02:19  2  01:07  1  01:24  3  00:53  2  01:04  1  03:33  2  06:28  1  06:20  4  06:39  2  03:06  2  01:39  3  01:49  2  04:37  4  00:59  1  01:03  1  04:00  4  01:05  4  00:10  4
                                                 -00:15     00:08     00:11    -00:10     00:09    -03:46    -02:39     00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:01    -00:18     03:31     00:46     00:24     00:20     00:08     02:04     00:00    -00:06     02:18     00:06     00:04   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:12:28 16:00:00   01:28  4  04:05  4  06:12  4  08:00  4  12:47  4  15:46  4  18:15  4  20:19  4  21:33  4  22:58  4  26:46  4  37:51  4  43:08  4  52:17  4  58:31  4  60:09  4  62:31  4  66:32  4  67:47  4  69:11  4  71:26  4  72:21  4  72:28  4 01:12:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:28  4  02:37  4  02:07  4  01:48  4  04:47  4  02:59  3  02:29  3  02:04  4  01:14  4  01:25  3  03:48  4  11:05  4  05:17  3  09:09  4  06:14  4  01:38  2  02:22  3  04:01  3  01:15  4  01:24  4  02:15  2  00:55  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:24     01:18     00:36     00:37     01:46    -03:06    -01:17     01:02     00:23     00:20     00:14     04:19     02:28     03:16     03:32     00:19     00:41     01:28     00:16     00:15     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:19     01:31     01:01     03:01     02:06     01:07     01:02     00:51     01:04     03:13     06:28     02:49     05:53     02:42     01:19     01:41     02:33     00:59     01:03     01:42     00:55     00:06   00:45:14

VIPT Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:41:49 17:20:15   01:13  1  08:31  6  10:17  3  12:23  2  14:45  3  15:44  2  18:18  1  21:24  1  24:12  1  25:56  1  27:30  1  29:59  1  31:18  1  35:15  1  36:26  1  39:03  1  40:59  1  41:43  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:13  1  07:18  6  01:46  1  02:06  1  02:22  2  00:59  1  02:34  1  03:06  4  02:48  1  01:44  2  01:34  1  02:29  1  01:19  1  03:57  1  01:11  6  02:37  2  01:56  1  00:44  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:47:16 17:41:51   01:35  2  06:39  1  09:56  2  12:32  3  14:38  2  15:53  3  18:53  2  21:37  2  24:35  2  26:59  2  28:43  2  31:27  2  34:43  2  39:25  2  40:13  2  43:28  2  45:55  2  47:10  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:35  2  05:04  1  03:17  6  02:36  5  02:06  1  01:15  3  03:00  2  02:44  1  02:58  2  02:24  5  01:44  2  02:44  2  03:16 11  04:42  2  00:48  1  03:15  4  02:27  4  01:15  7  00:06  2
                                                  00:22    -02:14     01:31     00:30    -00:16     00:16     00:26    -00:22     00:10     00:40     00:10     00:15     01:57     00:45    -00:23     00:38     00:31     00:31     00:00   
 3. Anu Iher                  00:51:11 17:20:34   01:43  5  06:54  2  09:14  1  11:33  1  14:19  1  15:29  1  19:02  3  21:49  3  25:12  3  27:32  3  29:41  3  33:35  3  34:58  3  40:57  3  45:24  3  47:55  3  49:54  3  51:03  3  51:11  3 00:51:11
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:43  5  05:11  2  02:20  2  02:19  3  02:46  5  01:10  2  03:33  3  02:47  2  03:23  3  02:20  4  02:09  3  03:54 10  01:23  2  05:59  9  04:27 11  02:31  1  01:59  2  01:09  4  00:08  5
                                                  00:30    -02:07     00:34     00:13     00:24     00:11     00:59    -00:19     00:35     00:36     00:35     01:25     00:04     02:02     03:16    -00:06     00:03     00:25     00:02   
 4. Katri Hirv                00:52:33 17:42:00   01:40  4  07:09  3  11:32  5  14:12  6  16:47  5  18:17  5  23:54  5  26:55  5  31:51  6  33:33  6  35:50  6  39:18  6  40:59  6  45:52  5  46:54  4  49:34  4  51:36  4  52:25  4  52:33  4 00:52:33
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:40  4  05:29  3  04:23  9  02:40  6  02:35  3  01:30  5  05:37  9  03:01  3  04:56 10  01:42  1  02:17  4  03:28  8  01:41  3  04:53  3  01:02  2  02:40  3  02:02  3  00:49  2  00:08  5
                                                  00:27    -01:49     02:37     00:34     00:13     00:31     03:03    -00:05     02:08    -00:02     00:43     00:59     00:22     00:56    -00:09     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:02   
 5. Uve Nummert               00:55:24 18:30:59   01:43  5  08:23  4  11:46  6  14:00  4  16:38  4  18:12  4  21:51  4  25:09  4  29:53  4  32:42  4  35:05  4  38:24  4  40:05  4  45:40  4  47:07  5  51:26  5  54:04  5  55:13  5  55:24  5 00:55:24
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:43  5  06:40  4  03:23  7  02:14  2  02:38  4  01:34  8  03:39  4  03:18  6  04:44  9  02:49  7  02:23  6  03:19  6  01:41  3  05:35  4  01:27  8  04:19  8  02:38  5  01:09  4  00:11  8
                                                  00:30    -00:38     01:37     00:08     00:16     00:35     01:05     00:12     01:56     01:05     00:49     00:50     00:22     01:38     00:16     01:42     00:42     00:25     00:05   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:49 17:35:59   01:39  3  08:23  4  11:04  4  14:06  5  18:09  6  19:48  6  24:09  6  27:25  6  31:06  5  32:57  5  35:18  5  39:01  5  40:58  5  47:33  6  49:20  6  54:07  6  57:29  6  58:41  6  58:49  6 00:58:49
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:39  3  06:44  5  02:41  3  03:02  8  04:03  8  01:39 10  04:21  5  03:16  5  03:41  4  01:51  3  02:21  5  03:43  9  01:57  8  06:35 10  01:47 10  04:47  9  03:22  8  01:12  6  00:08  5
                                                  00:26    -00:34     00:55     00:56     01:41     00:40     01:47     00:10     00:53     00:07     00:47     01:14     00:38     02:38     00:36     02:10     01:26     00:28     00:02   
 7. Anne Serv                 01:05:15 16:31:18   02:02 10  13:09  9  15:57  8  18:47  8  22:19  8  23:53  8  30:00  8  35:23  7  39:31  7  43:30  7  46:11  8  49:28  8  51:21  8  56:59  7  58:06  8  61:28  8  64:09  8  65:11  7  65:15  7 01:05:15
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:02 10  11:07  9  02:48  4  02:50  7  03:32  6  01:34  8  06:07 10  05:23 10  04:08  6  03:59  8  02:41 11  03:17  5  01:53  6  05:38  5  01:07  4  03:22  5  02:41  7  01:02  3  00:04  1
                                                  00:49     03:49     01:02     00:44     01:10     00:35     03:33     02:17     01:20     02:15     01:07     00:48     00:34     01:41    -00:04     00:45     00:45     00:18    -00:02   
 8. Tiiu Serv                 01:05:30 16:31:16   01:59  9  13:02  8  16:11  9  18:37  7  22:14  7  23:47  7  29:59  7  35:30  8  39:36  8  43:44  8  46:07  7  49:26  7  51:19  7  57:00  8  58:05  7  61:27  7  64:07  7  65:24  8  65:30  8 01:05:30
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:59  9  11:03  8  03:09  5  02:26  4  03:37  7  01:33  7  06:12 11  05:31 11  04:06  5  04:08  9  02:23  6  03:19  6  01:53  6  05:41  6  01:05  3  03:22  5  02:40  6  01:17  8  00:06  2
                                                  00:46     03:45     01:23     00:20     01:15     00:34     03:38     02:25     01:18     02:24     00:49     00:50     00:34     01:44    -00:06     00:45     00:44     00:33     00:00   
 9. Teele Eensaar             01:10:33 15:49:30   01:56  7  14:03 11  18:27 11  22:04  9  26:22 10  27:51 10  32:48  9  36:22  9  40:36 10  44:47  9  47:27 10  50:20 10  52:27  9  58:15  9  59:32 10  64:23 10  68:52 10  70:21  9  70:33  9 01:10:33
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           01:56  7  12:07 11  04:24 11  03:37  9  04:18 10  01:29  4  04:57  7  03:34  8  04:14  8  04:11 10  02:40 10  02:53  3  02:07  9  05:48  7  01:17  7  04:51 10  04:29  9  01:29  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:43     04:49     02:38     01:31     01:56     00:30     02:23     00:28     01:26     02:27     01:06     00:24     00:48     01:51     00:06     02:14     02:33     00:45     00:06   
10. Emil Eensaar              01:10:52 15:49:31   01:58  8  14:00 10  18:23 10  22:09 10  26:13  9  27:45  9  32:52 10  36:24 10  40:32  9  44:49 10  47:22  9  50:17  9  52:28 10  58:19 10  59:26  9  64:19  9  68:51  9            70:52 10 01:10:52
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           01:58  8  12:02 10  04:23  9  03:46 10  04:04  9  01:32  6  05:07  8  03:32  7  04:08  6  04:17 11  02:33  9  02:55  4  02:11 10  05:51  8  01:07  4  04:53 11  04:32 10                    
                                                  00:45     04:44     02:37     01:40     01:42     00:33     02:33     00:26     01:20     02:33     00:59     00:26     00:52     01:54    -00:04     02:16     02:36                       
11. Vampula Oper              01:24:59 16:51:28   02:36 11  10:53  7  14:54  7  29:36 11  35:42 11  37:21 11  42:06 11  46:15 11  51:13 11  53:38 11  56:07 11  63:38 11  65:22 11  72:30 11  74:16 11  77:38 11  82:45 11  84:41 10  84:59 11 01:24:59
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:36 11  08:17  7  04:01  8  14:42 11  06:06 11  01:39 10  04:45  6  04:09  9  04:58 11  02:25  6  02:29  8  07:31 11  01:44  5  07:08 11  01:46  9  03:22  5  05:07 11  01:56 10  00:18 10
                                                  01:23     00:59     02:15     12:36     03:44     00:40     02:11     01:03     02:10     00:41     00:55     05:02     00:25     03:11     00:35     00:45     03:11     01:12     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     05:04     01:46     02:06     02:06     00:59     02:34     02:44     02:48     01:42     01:34     02:29     01:19     03:57     00:48     02:31     01:56     00:44     00:04   00:38:24

N16 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             00:46:23 16:30:33   01:29  2  05:56  2  08:11  1  11:19  1  14:13  1  15:38  1  19:07  1  22:04  1  28:08  1  29:21  1  31:15  1  34:00  1  35:23  1  40:06  1  40:47  1  43:31  2  45:43  1  46:18  1  46:23  1 00:46:23
   13286 Peko                      N16            01:29  2  04:27  1  02:15  1  03:08  2  02:54  1  01:25  2  03:29  2  02:57  2  06:04  2  01:13  2  01:54  2  02:45  1  01:23  2  04:43  1  00:41  2  02:44  3  02:12  2  00:35  1  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Kristiina Himma           00:46:23 16:30:34   01:29  2  05:57  3  08:12  2  11:20  2  14:14  2  15:39  2  19:07  1  22:04  1  28:11  2  29:21  1  31:16  2  34:05  2  35:23  1  40:07  2  40:47  1  43:29  1  45:44  2  46:19  2  46:23  1 00:46:23
   15012 Võru                      N16            01:29  2  04:28  3  02:15  1  03:08  2  02:54  1  01:25  2  03:28  1  02:57  2  06:07  3  01:10  1  01:55  3  02:49  2  01:18  1  04:44  2  00:40  1  02:42  2  02:15  3  00:35  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:55:25 17:07:32   01:20  1  05:47  1  10:46  3  13:42  3  18:45  3  19:57  3  23:50  3  26:10  3  30:21  3  32:39  3  34:18  3  37:44  3  39:38  3  49:27  3  50:15  3  52:30  3  54:15  3  55:20  3  55:25  3 00:55:25
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:20  1  04:27  1  04:59  3  02:56  1  05:03  3  01:12  1  03:53  3  02:20  1  04:11  1  02:18  3  01:39  1  03:26  3  01:54  3  09:49  3  00:48  3  02:15  1  01:45  1  01:05  3  00:05  2
                                                 -00:09     00:00     02:44    -00:12     02:09    -00:13     00:24    -00:37    -01:53     01:05    -00:15     00:41     00:31     05:06     00:07    -00:29    -00:27     00:30     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     04:27     02:15     02:56     02:54     01:12     03:28     02:20     04:11     01:10     01:39     02:45     01:18     04:43     00:40     02:15     01:45     00:35     00:04   00:41:57

N50 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:52:48 17:42:34   02:01  1  08:24  1  11:55  1  14:44  1  17:59  1  19:26  1  23:15  1  26:30  1  32:12  1  33:24  1  35:23  1  38:48  1  40:34  1  45:30  1  46:35  1  49:15  1  51:24  1  52:39  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:01  1  06:23  1  03:31  3  02:49  2  03:15  2  01:27  1  03:49  2  03:15  1  05:42  3  01:12  1  01:59  2  03:25  2  01:46  1  04:56  1  01:05  1  02:40  1  02:09  1  01:15  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:00:16 17:35:32   02:19  2  10:52  3  13:37  3  16:35  3  19:41  3  21:17  2  25:02  2  28:53  2  33:05  2  35:12  2  37:55  2  42:13  2  44:10  2  51:24  2  53:00  2  56:29  2  58:55  2  60:07  2  60:16  2 01:00:16
    5017 Võru                      N50            02:19  2  08:33  3  02:45  2  02:58  3  03:06  1  01:36  2  03:45  1  03:51  2  04:12  2  02:07  3  02:43  3  04:18  3  01:57  2  07:14  3  01:36  3  03:29  3  02:26  2  01:12  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:18     02:10    -00:46     00:09    -00:09     00:09    -00:04     00:36    -01:30     00:55     00:44     00:53     00:11     02:18     00:31     00:49     00:17    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               01:04:45 17:10:05   03:32  3  10:36  2  13:20  2  15:49  2  19:05  2  23:34  3  31:57  3  37:32  3  41:24  3  43:08  3  44:58  3  47:50  3  50:08  3  55:56  3  57:11  3  60:31  3  63:04  3  64:37  3  64:45  3 01:04:45
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:32  3  07:04  2  02:44  1  02:29  1  03:16  3  04:29  3  08:23  3  05:35  3  03:52  1  01:44  2  01:50  1  02:52  1  02:18  3  05:48  2  01:15  2  03:20  2  02:33  3  01:33  3  00:08  1
                                                  01:31     00:41    -00:47    -00:20     00:01     03:02     04:34     02:20    -01:50     00:32    -00:09    -00:33     00:32     00:52     00:10     00:40     00:24     00:18    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     06:23     02:44     02:29     03:06     01:27     03:45     03:15     03:52     01:12     01:50     02:52     01:46     04:56     01:05     02:40     02:09     01:12     00:08   00:48:52

N55 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:31 17:13:48   01:57  1  07:39  1  09:46  1  12:11  1  15:24  1  17:10  1  20:10  1  25:32  1  29:03  1  30:55  1  33:04  1  35:50  1  37:49  1  43:14  1  44:13  1  48:26  1  50:33  1  51:24  1  51:31  1 00:51:31
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:57  1  05:42  1  02:07  1  02:25  1  03:13  1  01:46  1  03:00  1  05:22  1  03:31  1  01:52  1  02:09  1  02:46  1  01:59  1  05:25  1  00:59  1  04:13  1  02:07  1  00:51  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     05:42     02:07     02:25     03:13     01:46     03:00     05:22     03:31     01:52     02:09     02:46     01:59     05:25     00:59     04:13     02:07     00:51     00:07   00:51:31

N60 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             00:53:30 17:21:05   01:45  1  07:18  1  10:03  1  13:10  1  16:12  1  17:29  1  21:04  1  26:42  1  30:26  1  32:11  1  34:21  1  37:38  1  39:28  1  44:59  1  46:15  1  49:24  1  52:02  1  53:24  1  53:30  1 00:53:30
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:45  1  05:33  1  02:45  3  03:07  2  03:02  2  01:17  1  03:35  1  05:38  3  03:44  1  01:45  2  02:10  2  03:17  1  01:50  2  05:31  2  01:16  1  03:09  1  02:38  1  01:22  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:00:15 18:10:46   01:48  2  08:24  2  11:07  2  15:28  3  18:36  3  20:03  3  24:23  2  27:27  2  31:39  2  32:56  2  35:08  2  39:55  2  41:33  2  49:00  2  51:56  2  55:29  2  58:50  2  60:08  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:48  2  06:36  2  02:43  2  04:21  3  03:08  3  01:27  3  04:20  2  03:04  1  04:12  2  01:17  1  02:12  3  04:47  3  01:38  1  07:27  3  02:56  2  03:33  2  03:21  2  01:18  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     01:03    -00:02     01:14     00:06     00:10     00:45    -02:34     00:28    -00:28     00:02     01:30    -00:12     01:56     01:40     00:24     00:43    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Mare Leis                 01:14:11 18:00:20   02:10  3  09:56  3  12:34  3  15:14  2  17:54  2  19:18  2  26:53  3  31:05  3  36:02  3  38:39  3  40:40  3  43:58  3  45:51  3  50:19  3  60:31  3  67:36  3  72:45  3  74:03  3  74:11  3 01:14:11
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:10  3  07:46  3  02:38  1  02:40  1  02:40  1  01:24  2  07:35  3  04:12  2  04:57  3  02:37  3  02:01  1  03:18  2  01:53  3  04:28  1  10:12  3  07:05  3  05:09  3  01:18  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:25     02:13    -00:07    -00:27    -00:22     00:07     04:00    -01:26     01:13     00:52    -00:09     00:01     00:03    -01:03     08:56     03:56     02:31    -00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     05:33     02:38     02:40     02:40     01:17     03:35     03:04     03:44     01:17     02:01     03:17     01:38     04:28     01:16     03:09     02:38     01:18     00:06   00:48:04

N65 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:02:42 17:39:18   02:11  1  11:32  2  15:03  2  18:10  1  21:44  1  23:11  1  28:45  1  32:11  1  35:46  1  38:17  1  40:30  1  43:49  1  45:49  1  52:12  1  54:14  1  57:53  1  61:13  1  62:34  1  62:42  1 01:02:42
    2737 Ilves                     N65            02:11  1  09:21  2  03:31  2  03:07  1  03:34  2  01:27  1  05:34  3  03:26  1  03:35  1  02:31  3  02:13  1  03:19  1  02:00  2  06:23  1  02:02  3  03:39  2  03:20  1  01:21  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:17:54 17:32:48   02:39  2  12:09  3  15:30  3  18:53  2  22:15  2  24:10  2  28:47  2  38:59  2  46:27  2  48:50  2  51:56  2  56:17  2  58:42  2  65:32  2  67:14  2  72:06  2  75:42  2  77:41  2  77:54  2 01:17:54
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:39  2  09:30  3  03:21  1  03:23  2  03:22  1  01:55  3  04:37  1  10:12  3  07:28  3  02:23  2  03:06  3  04:21  2  02:25  3  06:50  2  01:42  2  04:52  3  03:36  2  01:59  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:28     00:09    -00:10     00:16    -00:12     00:28    -00:57     06:46     03:53    -00:08     00:53     01:02     00:25     00:27    -00:20     01:13     00:16     00:38     00:05   
 3. Maria Oper                01:24:01 16:51:19   02:39  2  10:55  1  14:42  1  29:40  3  35:33  3  37:20  3  42:03  3  46:10  3  51:28  3  53:42  3  56:11  3  63:21  3  64:57  3  72:34  3  74:11  3  77:12  3  82:36  3  83:48  3  84:01  3 01:24:01
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:39  2  08:16  1  03:47  3  14:58  3  05:53  3  01:47  2  04:43  2  04:07  2  05:18  2  02:14  1  02:29  2  07:10  3  01:36  1  07:37  3  01:37  1  03:01  1  05:24  3  01:12  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:28    -01:05     00:16     11:51     02:19     00:20    -00:51     00:41     01:43    -00:17     00:16     03:51    -00:24     01:14    -00:25    -00:38     02:04    -00:09     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     08:16     03:21     03:07     03:22     01:27     04:37     03:26     03:35     02:14     02:13     03:19     01:36     06:23     01:37     03:01     03:20     01:12     00:08   00:58:25

M65 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:53:37 16:42:48   01:57  2  08:17  1  11:01  1  13:51  1  16:52  1  18:27  1  23:19  1  26:40  1  30:54  2  32:42  2  34:54  2  37:49  2  39:33  1  45:11  1  46:26  1  49:44  1  52:30  1  53:29  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:57  2  06:20  1  02:44  1  02:50  2  03:01  1  01:35  2  04:52  2  03:21  1  04:14  2  01:48  1  02:12  2  02:55  2  01:44  1  05:38  1  01:15  1  03:18  1  02:46  1  00:59  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             01:05:28 17:36:23   01:31  1  09:51  2  13:17  2  15:46  2  19:03  2  20:29  2  23:50  2  27:17  2  30:45  1  32:35  1  34:34  1  37:02  1  45:40  2  55:25  2  57:12  2  60:39  2  64:09  2  65:20  2  65:28  2 01:05:28
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:31  1  08:20  2  03:26  2  02:29  1  03:17  2  01:26  1  03:21  1  03:27  2  03:28  1  01:50  2  01:59  1  02:28  1  08:38  2  09:45  2  01:47  2  03:27  2  03:30  2  01:11  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:26     02:00     00:42    -00:21     00:16    -00:09    -01:31     00:06    -00:46     00:02    -00:13    -00:27     06:54     04:07     00:32     00:09     00:44     00:12     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     06:20     02:44     02:29     03:01     01:26     03:21     03:21     03:28     01:48     01:59     02:28     01:44     05:38     01:15     03:18     02:46     00:59     00:08   00:49:44

M70 Rada (5): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:25 17:48:09   01:30  1  06:31  1  08:35  1  12:25  2  14:41  2  16:31  2  19:37  2  22:57  2  26:11  1  27:28  1  29:06  1  33:52  2  35:00  1  39:35  1  40:42  1  43:44  2  45:31  1  46:19  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:30  1  05:01  1  02:04  2  03:50  5  02:16  1  01:50  4  03:06  1  03:20  2  03:14  1  01:17  1  01:38  1  04:46  5  01:08  1  04:35  2  01:07  3  03:02  2  01:47  1  00:48  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:46:57 17:24:16   01:47  2  07:21  2  09:13  2  11:16  1  13:34  1  14:49  1  18:04  1  20:56  1  26:44  2  28:49  2  30:35  2  33:18  1  35:35  2  39:56  2  41:02  2  43:42  1  45:39  2  46:49  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
     706 Kape                      M70            01:47  2  05:34  2  01:52  1  02:03  1  02:18  2  01:15  1  03:15  2  02:52  1  05:48  5  02:05  3  01:46  2  02:43  1  02:17  4  04:21  1  01:06  2  02:40  1  01:57  2  01:10  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:17     00:33    -00:12    -01:47     00:02    -00:35     00:09    -00:28     02:34     00:48     00:08    -02:03     01:09    -00:14    -00:01    -00:22     00:10     00:22     00:02   
 3. Valter Ploom              01:03:46 18:16:09   01:59  4  08:45  3  11:28  4  14:02  4  17:44  4  19:43  4  23:21  4  27:14  3  32:28  3  34:32  3  37:14  3  41:06  3  43:01  3  51:55  3  53:00  3  58:21  3  60:36  3  63:30  3  63:46  3 01:03:46
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            01:59  4  06:46  3  02:43  5  02:34  2  03:42  4  01:59  5  03:38  3  03:53  3  05:14  3  02:04  2  02:42  5  03:52  2  01:55  2  08:54  4  01:05  1  05:21  4  02:15  3  02:54  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:29     01:45     00:39    -01:16     01:26     00:09     00:32     00:33     02:00     00:47     01:04    -00:54     00:47     04:19    -00:02     02:19     00:28     02:06     00:10   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:13:57 18:12:37   01:52  3  08:48  4  10:53  3  13:48  3  16:38  3  18:06  3  22:48  3  30:33  4  35:47  4  37:54  4  40:34  4  44:40  4  46:48  4  53:17  4  60:12  4  64:27  4  72:35  4  73:47  4  73:57  4 01:13:57
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:52  3  06:56  5  02:05  3  02:55  3  02:50  3  01:28  2  04:42  4  07:45  5  05:14  3  02:07  4  02:40  4  04:06  3  02:08  3  06:29  3  06:55  4  04:15  3  08:08  5  01:12  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:22     01:55     00:01    -00:55     00:34    -00:22     01:36     04:25     02:00     00:50     01:02    -00:40     01:00     01:54     05:48     01:13     06:21     00:24     00:04   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:36:17 17:42:29   02:14  5  09:07  5  11:44  5  15:03  5  19:11  5  20:49  5  25:55  5  32:21  5  37:33  5  45:39  5  48:15  5  52:34  5  57:32  5  67:00  5  82:04  5  87:41  5  95:07  5  96:06  5  96:17  5 01:36:17
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:14  5  06:53  4  02:37  4  03:19  4  04:08  5  01:38  3  05:06  5  06:26  4  05:12  2  08:06  5  02:36  3  04:19  4  04:58  5  09:28  5  15:04  5  05:37  5  07:26  4  00:59  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:44     01:52     00:33    -00:31     01:52    -00:12     02:00     03:06     01:58     06:49     00:58    -00:27     03:50     04:53     13:57     02:35     05:39     00:11     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     05:01     01:52     02:03     02:16     01:15     03:06     02:52     03:14     01:17     01:38     02:43     01:08     04:21     01:05     02:40     01:47     00:48     00:06   00:40:42

M14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 63)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 65)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 32)  12.( 60)  13.( 41)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Bleive               00:41:10 18:34:06   02:26  1  05:03  1  07:29  1  13:16  2  19:03  1  20:19  1  23:54  1  27:17  1  31:06  1  31:56  1  33:10  1  36:01  1  38:19  1  41:03  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:26  1  02:37  1  02:26  2  05:47  2  05:47  1  01:16  1  03:35  1  03:23  1  03:49  2  00:50  1  01:14  1  02:51  2  02:18  1  02:44  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:51:51 17:33:15   03:47  2  08:07  2  09:01  2  10:18  1  22:57  2  24:37  2  29:28  2  36:15  2  38:53  2  40:07  2  41:59  2  44:41  2  47:14  2  51:43  2  51:51  2 00:51:51
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:47  2  04:20  2  00:54  1  01:17  1  12:39  2  01:40  2  04:51  2  06:47  2  02:38  1  01:14  2  01:52  2  02:42  1  02:33  2  04:29  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:21     01:43    -01:32    -04:30     06:52     00:24     01:16     03:24    -01:11     00:24     00:38    -00:09     00:15     01:45     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:37     00:54     01:17     05:47     01:16     03:35     03:23     02:38     00:50     01:14     02:42     02:18     02:44     00:07   00:33:48

M75 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 63)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 65)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 32)  12.( 60)  13.( 41)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:00 17:25:24   03:29  1  10:17  1  11:54  1  14:17  1  24:19  1  25:41  1  31:07  1  38:14  1  41:17  1  42:40  1  44:34  1  47:21  1  51:19  1  55:49  1  56:00  1 00:56:00
     127 Kape                      M75            03:29  1  06:48  1  01:37  1  02:23  1  10:02  1  01:22  1  05:26  1  07:07  1  03:03  1  01:23  1  01:54  1  02:47  1  03:58  1  04:30  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     06:48     01:37     02:23     10:02     01:22     05:26     07:07     03:03     01:23     01:54     02:47     03:58     04:30     00:11   00:56:00

VIPL Rada (6): 14 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 63)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 65)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 32)  12.( 60)  13.( 41)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Igmar Matto               00:39:10 15:40:42   02:15  1  05:31  2  08:07  3  09:15  3  15:20  2  16:42  2  20:41  2  25:05  1  27:38  2  28:56  2  30:21  2  32:37  1  35:30  1  39:01  2  39:10  1 00:39:10
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:15  1  03:16  4  02:36  7  01:08  2  06:05  3  01:22  4  03:59  6  04:24  3  02:33  4  01:18  6  01:25  6  02:16  4  02:53  6  03:31  5  00:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              00:39:15 15:40:37   02:25  4  05:31  2  07:45  2  09:13  2  15:34  4  16:50  3  20:44  3  25:05  1  27:58  3  29:10  3  30:31  3  32:45  2  35:39  3  38:57  1  39:15  2 00:39:15
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:25  4  03:06  1  02:14  6  01:28  6  06:21  6  01:16  3  03:54  5  04:21  2  02:53  7  01:12  3  01:21  4  02:14  3  02:54  7  03:18  3  00:18 15
                                                  00:10    -00:10    -00:22     00:20     00:16    -00:06    -00:05    -00:03     00:20    -00:06    -00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:13     00:09   
 3. Lauri Kikerpill           00:39:50 16:34:08   03:03  8  06:10  4  07:03  1  08:55  1  13:32  1  16:38  1  19:39  1  25:17  3  26:52  1  27:47  1  28:48  1  34:12  3  35:35  2  39:44  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           03:03  8  03:07  2  00:53  1  01:52 12  04:37  1  03:06 14  03:01  1  05:38  6  01:35  1  00:55  1  01:01  1  05:24 14  01:23  1  04:09  8  00:06  1
                                                  00:48    -00:09    -01:43     00:44    -01:28     01:44    -00:58     01:14    -00:58    -00:23    -00:24     03:08    -01:30     00:38    -00:03   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:47:11 17:12:52   02:30  6  12:17 11  15:53  9  17:00  8  23:12  7  24:11  7  27:49  6  34:16  7  36:25  6  37:39  6  38:49  5  41:46  5  44:17  5  47:05  4  47:11  4 00:47:11
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:30  6  09:47 12  03:36 10  01:07  1  06:12  5  00:59  1  03:38  4  06:27  7  02:09  3  01:14  5  01:10  3  02:57  9  02:31  4  02:48  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:15     06:31     01:00    -00:01     00:07    -00:23    -00:21     02:03    -00:24    -00:04    -00:15     00:41    -00:22    -00:43    -00:03   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:48:18 18:00:30   02:21  3  07:58  8  09:30  6  10:52  5  16:59  5  18:08  4  22:10  4  30:25  4  33:24  4  35:10  4  36:43  4  39:07  4  43:41  4  48:08  5  48:18  5 00:48:18
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:21  3  05:37 10  01:32  4  01:22  4  06:07  4  01:09  2  04:02  8  08:15 10  02:59  9  01:46 11  01:33  7  02:24  5  04:34 14  04:27 10  00:10 11
                                                  00:06     02:21    -01:04     00:14     00:02    -00:13     00:03     03:51     00:26     00:28     00:08     00:08     01:41     00:56     00:01   
 6. Sirli Aia                 00:50:21 16:37:44   02:17  2  05:29  1  13:30  7  16:03  7  23:22  8  24:48  8  28:52  8  35:29  8  38:17  8  40:08  8  41:43  7  44:07  6  46:36  6  50:14  6  50:21  6 00:50:21
   12359 Kobras                    VIPL           02:17  2  03:12  3  08:01 13  02:33 14  07:19 10  01:26  5  04:04  9  06:37  9  02:48  6  01:51 13  01:35  9  02:24  5  02:29  2  03:38  7  00:07  3
                                                  00:02    -00:04     05:25     01:25     01:14     00:04     00:05     02:13     00:15     00:33     00:10     00:08    -00:24     00:07    -00:02   
 7. Ene Laht                  00:51:36 18:59:22   02:25  4  06:50  5  08:16  4  09:34  4  15:21  3  23:08  6  26:43  5  31:41  5  34:21  5  35:41  5  42:56  8  45:06  8  48:09  7  51:28  7  51:36  7 00:51:36
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25  4  04:25  7  01:26  3  01:18  3  05:47  2  07:47 15  03:35  3  04:58  4  02:40  5  01:20  7  07:15 15  02:10  1  03:03  9  03:19  4  00:08  6
                                                  00:10     01:09    -01:10     00:10    -00:18     06:25    -00:24     00:34     00:07     00:02     05:50    -00:06     00:10    -00:12    -00:01   
 8. Peeter Põder              00:52:51 17:23:55   03:15  9  07:34  7  09:14  5  11:03  6  20:31  6  22:14  5  28:14  7  33:33  6  37:02  7  38:38  7  41:11  6  44:19  7  48:26  8  52:36  8  52:51  8 00:52:51
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:15  9  04:19  6  01:40  5  01:49 10  09:28 13  01:43  9  06:00 14  05:19  5  03:29 13  01:36  9  02:33 14  03:08 10  04:07 13  04:10  9  00:15 13
                                                  01:00     01:03    -00:56     00:41     03:23     00:21     02:01     00:55     00:56     00:18     01:08     00:52     01:14     00:39     00:06   
 9. Markel Mahla              00:54:58 18:08:26   06:46 12  21:37 15  24:28 12  25:55 11  32:19 11  33:54 11  37:10 10  41:19  9  44:30  9  45:41  9  46:50  9  49:22  9  52:22  9  54:50  9  54:58  9 00:54:58
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           06:46 12  14:51 15  02:51  8  01:27  5  06:24  7  01:35  8  03:16  2  04:09  1  03:11 12  01:11  2  01:09  2  02:32  8  03:00  8  02:28  1  00:08  6
                                                  04:31     11:35     00:15     00:19     00:19     00:13    -00:43    -00:15     00:38    -00:07    -00:16     00:16     00:07    -01:03    -00:01   
10. Kersti Ilves              01:04:44 16:23:25   02:46  7  07:17  6  27:54 14  30:26 14  37:44 13  39:16 13  43:15 13  49:47 12  52:41 12  54:30 12  56:04 12  58:29 11  60:58 10  64:35 10  64:44 10 01:04:44
   16478 Võru                      VIPL           02:46  7  04:31  8  20:37 14  02:32 13  07:18  9  01:32  7  03:59  6  06:32  8  02:54  8  01:49 12  01:34  8  02:25  7  02:29  2  03:37  6  00:09  8
                                                  00:31     01:15     18:01     01:24     01:13     00:10     00:00     02:08     00:21     00:31     00:09     00:09    -00:24     00:06     00:00   
11. Mihkel Mahla              01:06:27 17:33:28   07:29 13  19:14 13  24:42 13  26:25 12  33:26 12  34:54 12  39:24 12  47:55 10  51:04 10  52:41 10  54:27 10  57:41 10  61:00 11  66:20 11  66:27 11 01:06:27
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        VIPL           07:29 13  11:45 13  05:28 11  01:43  7  07:01  8  01:28  6  04:30 11  08:31 11  03:09 11  01:37 10  01:46 10  03:14 11  03:19 10  05:20 14  00:07  3
                                                  05:14     08:29     02:52     00:35     00:56     00:06     00:31     04:07     00:36     00:19     00:21     00:58     00:26     01:49    -00:02   
12. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:07:11 18:34:35   08:00 14  20:41 14  22:03 11  23:54 10  31:32 10  33:28 10  38:10 11  49:15 11  52:19 11  53:50 11  55:37 11  59:01 12  62:24 12  66:58 12  67:11 12 01:07:11
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           08:00 14  12:41 14  01:22  2  01:51 11  07:38 11  01:56 12  04:42 12  11:05 13  03:04 10  01:31  8  01:47 11  03:24 12  03:23 11  04:34 13  00:13 12
                                                  05:45     09:25    -01:14     00:43     01:33     00:34     00:43     06:41     00:31     00:13     00:22     01:08     00:30     01:03     00:04   
13. Vambola Kisand            01:15:19 17:21:38   04:33 10  12:03 10  15:35  8  17:19  9  25:28  9  27:40  9  33:29  9  54:41 13  58:41 13  60:38 13  62:53 13  66:53 13  70:30 13  75:03 13  75:19 13 01:15:19
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:33 10  07:30 11  03:32  9  01:44  8  08:09 12  02:12 13  05:49 13  21:12 15  04:00 14  01:57 14  02:15 12  04:00 13  03:37 12  04:33 12  00:16 14
                                                  02:18     04:14     00:56     00:36     02:04     00:50     01:50     16:48     01:27     00:39     00:50     01:44     00:44     01:02     00:07   
14. Ardi Kaljuvee             01:27:27 18:01:55   13:00 15  17:02 12  45:41 15  47:26 15  58:07 15  59:57 15  64:05 15  73:27 15  75:25 15  76:38 15  78:00 15  80:13 14  82:51 14  87:20 14  87:27 14 01:27:27
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           13:00 15  04:02  5  28:39 15  01:45  9  10:41 14  01:50 10  04:08 10  09:22 12  01:58  2  01:13  4  01:22  5  02:13  2  02:38  5  04:29 11  00:07  3
                                                  10:45     00:46     26:03     00:37     04:36     00:28     00:09     04:58    -00:35    -00:05    -00:03    -00:03    -00:15     00:58    -00:02   
15. Tiina Sedman              01:45:07 17:50:21   06:40 11  11:51  9  18:41 10  29:49 13  41:27 14  43:18 14  49:30 14  66:12 14  70:29 14  72:38 14  75:03 14  81:32 15  96:24 15 104:58 15 105:07 15 01:45:07
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           06:40 11  05:11  9  06:50 12  11:08 15  11:38 15  01:51 11  06:12 15  16:42 14  04:17 15  02:09 15  02:25 13  06:29 15  14:52 15  08:34 15  00:09  8
                                                  04:25     01:55     04:14     10:00     05:33     00:29     02:13     12:18     01:44     00:51     01:00     04:13     11:59     05:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:06     00:53     01:07     04:37     00:59     03:01     04:09     01:35     00:55     01:01     02:10     01:23     02:28     00:06   00:29:45

N14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 63)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 65)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 32)  12.( 60)  13.( 41)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 00:48:41 17:15:31   02:17  1  06:29  1  07:52  1  09:28  1  17:05  1  18:49  1  24:10  1  32:28  1  35:01  1  36:22  1  38:22  1  41:20  1  44:33  1  48:32  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:17  1  04:12  1  01:23  1  01:36  2  07:37  1  01:44  2  05:21  1  08:18  1  02:33  1  01:21  1  02:00  2  02:58  2  03:13  2  03:59  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             00:57:09 16:26:16   02:42  2  11:12  2  12:38  2  14:06  2  22:13  2  23:45  2  30:46  2  40:38  2  43:26  2  45:04  2  46:47  2  49:43  2  52:42  2  57:00  2  57:09  2 00:57:09
    5043 Võru                      N14            02:42  2  08:30  2  01:26  2  01:28  1  08:07  2  01:32  1  07:01  2  09:52  2  02:48  2  01:38  2  01:43  1  02:56  1  02:59  1  04:18  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:25     04:18     00:03    -00:08     00:30    -00:12     01:40     01:34     00:15     00:17    -00:17    -00:02    -00:14     00:19     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     04:12     01:23     01:28     07:37     01:32     05:21     08:18     02:33     01:21     01:43     02:56     02:59     03:59     00:09   00:47:48

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 67)   9.( 41)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:43:11 16:22:23   01:46  1  02:42  1  05:29  1  10:37  1  18:31  1  19:29  1  21:26  1  32:07  1  39:51  1  43:05  1  43:11  1 00:43:11
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:46  1  00:56  1  02:47  1  05:08  1  07:54  2  00:58  1  01:57  1  10:41  3  07:44  3  03:14  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:53:59 17:26:59   02:38  3  03:52  3  07:51  2  17:09  3  34:23  4  35:21  4  37:24  3  44:33  2  50:27  2  53:52  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:38  3  01:14  3  03:59  2  09:18  3  17:14  4  00:58  1  02:03  2  07:09  1  05:54  2  03:25  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:52     00:18     01:12     04:10     09:20     00:00     00:06    -03:32    -01:50     00:11     00:01   
 3. Aleksaner Kepler          00:56:48 17:30:34   02:29  2  03:28  2  08:23  3  16:00  2  31:50  3  33:12  3  37:26  4  46:03  4  51:25  3  56:38  3  56:48  3 00:56:48
       0 Põlva                     M12            02:29  2  00:59  2  04:55  3  07:37  2  15:50  3  01:22  3  04:14  4  08:37  2  05:22  1  05:13  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:43     00:03     02:08     02:29     07:56     00:24     02:17    -02:04    -02:22     01:59     00:04   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:58:39 15:28:51   03:40  4  05:46  4  11:27  4  21:51  4  28:36  2  30:47  2  34:10  2  45:12  3  53:22  4  58:31  4  58:39  4 00:58:39
    1435 Kobras                    M12            03:40  4  02:06  4  05:41  4  10:24  4  06:45  1  02:11  4  03:23  3  11:02  4  08:10  4  05:09  3  00:08  3
                                                  01:54     01:10     02:54     05:16    -01:09     01:13     01:26     00:21     00:26     01:55     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     00:56     02:47     05:08     06:45     00:58     01:57     07:09     05:22     03:14     00:06   00:36:08

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 67)   9.( 41)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:40 17:08:10   01:52  1  02:40  1  05:37  1  09:39  1  16:02  1  16:55  1  18:37  1  24:23  1  28:16  1  30:36  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:52  1  00:48  2  02:57  1  04:02  1  06:23  2  00:53  1  01:42  1  05:46  2  03:53  1  02:20  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:30:50 17:08:09   01:53  2  02:40  1  05:37  1  09:48  2  16:07  2  17:00  2  18:47  2  24:32  2  28:31  2  30:43  2  30:50  2 00:30:50
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:53  2  00:47  1  02:57  1  04:11  2  06:19  1  00:53  1  01:47  2  05:45  1  03:59  2  02:12  1  00:07  3
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:09    -00:04     00:00     00:05    -00:01     00:06    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Anete Saar                00:51:43 17:15:39   02:09  3  03:25  3  09:07  3  14:59  4  23:43  3  25:08  3  27:34  3  39:32  3  46:55  3  51:37  3  51:43  3 00:51:43
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:09  3  01:16  3  05:42  4  05:52  4  08:44  3  01:25  3  02:26  4  11:58  3  07:23  3  04:42  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:17     00:28     02:45     01:50     02:21     00:32     00:44     06:12     03:30     02:22     00:02   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:51:52 17:15:38   02:09  3  03:27  4  09:07  3  14:58  3  23:43  3  25:09  4  27:34  3  39:32  3  46:55  3  51:44  4  51:52  4 00:51:52
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:09  3  01:18  4  05:40  3  05:51  3  08:45  4  01:26  4  02:25  3  11:58  3  07:23  3  04:49  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:17     00:30     02:43     01:49     02:22     00:33     00:43     06:12     03:30     02:29     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:47     02:57     04:02     06:19     00:53     01:42     05:45     03:53     02:12     00:04   00:30:26

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ainar Leedu               00:12:40 17:09:15   00:57  3  04:13  1  06:52  1  07:59  1  09:19  1  12:33  1  12:40  1 00:12:40
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            00:57  3  03:16  1  02:39  3  01:07  2  01:20  2  03:14  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:12:51 17:19:50   00:43  1  05:15  2  07:39  2  08:39  2  09:33  2  12:44  2  12:51  2 00:12:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            00:43  1  04:32  2  02:24  2  01:00  1  00:54  1  03:11  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:14     01:16    -00:15    -00:07    -00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Olev Piirisild            00:18:41 17:07:29   00:56  2  05:39  4  07:50  3  09:17  3  11:48  3  18:33  3  18:41  3 00:18:41
   15278 Võru                      M10            00:56  2  04:43  4  02:11  1  01:27  3  02:31  4  06:45  4  00:08  4
                                                 -00:01     01:27    -00:28     00:20     01:11     03:31     00:01   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:40:48 17:30:35   01:00  4  05:36  3  30:54  4  34:45  4  36:45  4  40:41  4  40:48  4 00:40:48
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:00  4  04:36  3  25:18  4  03:51  4  02:00  3  03:56  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     01:20     22:39     02:44     00:40     00:42     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:16     02:11     01:00     00:54     03:11     00:07   00:11:22

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:12:45 17:09:11   00:59  1  04:07  1  06:59  1  08:02  1  09:24  1  12:33  1  12:45  1 00:12:45
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            00:59  1  03:08  1  02:52  1  01:03  1  01:22  1  03:09  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      00:25:38 18:01:07   01:13  4  06:10  3  12:23  2  13:42  2  16:14  2  25:29  2  25:38  2 00:25:38
   17818 MHG                       M08            01:13  4  04:57  3  06:13  4  01:19  3  02:32  7  09:15  6  00:09  2
                                                  00:14     01:49     03:21     00:16     01:10     06:06    -00:03   
 3. Bert Joosep Panker        00:25:51 16:05:58   01:05  3  05:28  2  16:54  6  17:59  6  19:23  5  25:38  3  25:51  3 00:25:51
   11769 Ilves                     M08            01:05  3  04:23  2  11:26  8  01:05  2  01:24  2  06:15  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:06     01:15     08:34     00:02     00:02     03:06     00:01   
 4. Aigar Blohhin             00:26:34 16:13:32   01:26  5  07:17  4  14:11  4  16:12  4  17:43  3  26:12  4  26:34  4 00:26:34
       0 Tilsi                     M08            01:26  5  05:51  5  06:54  6  02:01  7  01:31  3  08:29  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:27     02:43     04:02     00:58     00:09     05:20     00:10   
 5. Kerret Matto              00:27:36 15:28:47   03:08  7  09:40  6  15:14  5  17:45  5  19:58  6  26:57  5  27:36  5 00:27:36
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:08  7  06:32  6  05:34  3  02:31  8  02:13  6  06:59  4  00:39  8
                                                  02:09     03:24     02:42     01:28     00:51     03:50     00:27   
 6. Hendrik Bleive            00:29:35 18:33:18   01:03  2  17:57  7  21:26  7  23:23  7  24:54  7  29:27  6  29:35  6 00:29:35
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:03  2  16:54  8  03:29  2  01:57  6  01:31  3  04:33  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     13:46     00:37     00:54     00:09     01:24    -00:04   
 7. Kaarel Toomet             00:34:48 16:55:31   01:32  6  07:22  5  13:57  3  15:42  3  17:44  4  34:28  7  34:48  7 00:34:48
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            01:32  6  05:50  4  06:35  5  01:45  4  02:02  5  16:44  8  00:20  5
                                                  00:33     02:42     03:43     00:42     00:40     13:35     00:08   
 8. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:44:30 16:11:33   09:26  8  22:05  8  29:12  8  31:08  8  33:46  8  43:56  8  44:30  8 00:44:30
   11917 Tartu                     M08            09:26  8  12:39  7  07:07  7  01:56  5  02:38  8  10:10  7  00:34  7
                                                  08:27     09:31     04:15     00:53     01:16     07:01     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     03:08     02:52     01:03     01:22     03:09     00:08   00:12:41

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:24:48 16:05:57   01:00  1  05:28  1  16:48  3  17:58  3  19:21  3  24:41  1  24:48  1 00:24:48
    8043 Ilves                     N10            01:00  1  04:28  1  11:20  3  01:10  1  01:23  1  05:20  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:26:29 16:13:30   01:31  3  07:21  3  14:15  2  16:19  2  17:43  2  26:18  2  26:29  2 00:26:29
   17667 Kobras                    N10            01:31  3  05:50  3  06:54  2  02:04  3  01:24  2  08:35  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:31     01:22    -04:26     00:54     00:01     03:15     00:04   
 3. Liisa Toomet              00:34:44 16:55:33   01:24  2  06:54  2  13:42  1  15:12  1  17:22  1  34:14  3  34:44  3 00:34:44
   19595 Tartu linn                N10            01:24  2  05:30  2  06:48  1  01:30  2  02:10  3  16:52  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:24     01:02    -04:32     00:20     00:47     11:32     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     04:28     06:48     01:10     01:23     05:20     00:07   00:20:16

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:26:53 16:35:34   01:33  1  12:44  2  18:13  2  19:54  2  21:45  1  26:39  1  26:53  1 00:26:53
   18636 Võrumaa                   N08            01:33  1  11:11  2  05:29  2  01:41  3  01:51  1  04:54  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna-Britt Piirisild      00:26:56 16:35:32   01:45  2  12:42  1  18:09  1  19:53  1  21:59  2  26:42  2  26:56  2 00:26:56
   18637 Võru Kesklinna G          N08            01:45  2  10:57  1  05:27  1  01:44  4  02:06  2  04:43  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:12    -00:14    -00:02     00:03     00:15    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Madli Berta Kikerpill     00:44:41 16:11:36   09:37  7  22:18  4  29:12  3  31:18  3  33:45  3  43:57  3  44:41  3 00:44:41
       0 Tartu                     N08            09:37  7  12:41  3  06:54  3  02:06  5  02:27  3  10:12  3  00:44  6
                                                  08:04     01:30     01:25     00:25     00:36     05:18     00:30   
 4. Mirtel Vaher              00:51:59 16:05:32   02:35  3  26:32  5  34:47  5  36:23  5  40:16  5  50:54  4  51:59  4 00:51:59
   16073 Tartu                     N08            02:35  3  23:57  7  08:15  5  01:36  2  03:53  5  10:38  4  01:05  7
                                                  01:02     12:46     02:46    -00:05     02:02     05:44     00:51   
 5. Mareli Vaher              00:52:38 16:04:07   03:51  4  27:43  6  36:08  6  37:29  6  41:28  6  52:09  5  52:38  5 00:52:38
   16072 Tartu                     N08            03:51  4  23:52  6  08:25  6  01:21  1  03:59  7  10:41  5  00:29  3
                                                  02:18     12:41     02:56    -00:20     02:08     05:47     00:15   
 6. Merit Vaher               00:53:38 16:03:59   05:06  6  28:28  7  36:31  7  39:06  7  41:55  7  53:03  6  53:38  6 00:53:38
       0 Tartu                     N08            05:06  6  23:22  5  08:03  4  02:35  6  02:49  4  11:08  6  00:35  4
                                                  03:33     12:11     02:34     00:54     00:58     06:14     00:21   
 7. Liisa Avikson             00:55:03 17:09:49   04:57  5  18:14  3  31:05  4  34:35  4  38:33  4  54:27  7  55:03  7 00:55:03
   18295 Põlva                     N08            04:57  5  13:17  4  12:51  7  03:30  7  03:58  6  15:54  7  00:36  5
                                                  03:24     02:06     07:22     01:49     02:07     11:00     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     10:57     05:27     01:21     01:51     04:43     00:14   00:26:06

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Martin Marga              00:46:20 17:38:30   00:33  01:55  02:36  04:51  05:57  07:39  11:15  12:26  16:51  17:27  19:25  21:06  23:45  25:12  27:22  30:46  32:57  35:58  38:38  39:22  40:27  41:46  42:44  43:42  43:44  44:22  45:41  46:14  46:20 00:46:20 27p
    4421 Kobras                    VABA           00:33  01:22  00:41  02:15  01:06  01:42  03:36  01:11  04:25  00:36  01:58  01:41  02:39  01:27  02:10  03:24  02:11  03:01  02:40  00:44  01:05  01:19  00:58  00:58  00:02  00:38  01:19  00:33  00:06
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [43 ]  [65 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [63 ]  [73 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [67 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =27
 2. Väino Ellamik             01:03:26 17:51:27   00:38  03:15  04:00  05:51  07:23  09:38  11:22  14:37  20:51  22:27  24:05  27:32  29:24  32:12  33:35  35:45  38:37  39:14  41:22  42:27  49:15  52:21  53:24  57:58  59:52  60:36  62:48  63:20  63:26 01:03:26 27p
   10219 Suusahullud               VABA           00:38  02:37  00:45  01:51  01:32  02:15  01:44  03:15  06:14  01:36  01:38  03:27  01:52  02:48  01:23  02:10  02:52  00:37  02:08  01:05  06:48  03:06  01:03  04:34  01:54  00:44  02:12  00:32  00:06
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [37 ]  [67 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =27
 3. Marko Teder               01:39:15 18:04:07   05:26  17:52  19:16  21:11  25:14  28:29  32:10  34:09  37:46  45:16  49:15  53:41  57:22  59:36  61:45  63:55  65:49  68:51  70:52  77:15  84:29  87:29  91:02  93:04  93:59  98:43  99:10  99:15 01:39:15 27p
   19690 EMÜ                       VABA           05:26  12:26  01:24  01:55  04:03  03:15  03:41  01:59  03:37  07:30  03:59  04:26  03:41  02:14  02:09  02:10  01:54  03:02  02:01  06:23  07:14  03:00  03:33  02:02  00:55  04:44  00:27  00:05
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [71 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [73 ]  [37 ]  [67 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =27
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:56:27 18:29:12   00:36  02:26  03:32  06:46  08:00  10:00  11:03  12:57  17:52  18:29  27:38  29:46  31:47  35:26  37:34  41:57  45:25  48:44  49:28  51:15  52:41  53:51  54:34  55:48  56:23  56:27 00:56:27 25p
    9382 Võru                      VABA           00:36  01:50  01:06  03:14  01:14  02:00  01:03  01:54  04:55  00:37  09:09  02:08  02:01  03:39  02:08  04:23  03:28  03:19  00:44  01:47  01:26  01:10  00:43  01:14  00:35  00:04
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [63 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 5. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:55:55 18:04:21   01:12  02:51  04:37  05:44  08:57  11:01  14:38  17:51  18:43  19:47  22:16  31:13  34:13  42:09  44:52  46:04  47:48  50:40  52:06  53:04  55:05  55:47  55:55 00:55:55 22p
    4892 Tartu  Ülikool            VABA           01:12  01:39  01:46  01:07  03:13  02:04  03:37  03:13  00:52  01:04  02:29  08:57  03:00  07:56  02:43  01:12  01:44  02:52  01:26  00:58  02:01  00:42  00:08
                                                  [40 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 6. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:11:17 16:06:03   01:16  03:18  05:29  06:46  10:38  13:14  14:35         22:32  24:42  28:13  34:42  37:23  51:27  54:49  56:17  59:12  64:41  65:50  67:13  70:05  71:05  71:17 01:11:17 21p
    3276 Mercury                   VABA           01:16  02:02  02:11  01:17  03:52  02:36  01:21                       03:31  06:29  02:41  14:04  03:22  01:28  02:55  05:29  01:09  01:23  02:52  01:00  00:12
                                                  [40 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 7. Krista Kõlli              01:16:36 16:34:42   04:11  11:43  14:47  19:09  24:39  26:42  36:05  40:28  44:27  45:55  47:05  49:17  56:09  58:43  65:24  67:30  71:40  74:43  76:25  76:36 01:16:36 18p
   15393 Võru                      VABA           04:11  07:32  03:04  04:22  05:30  02:03  09:23  04:23  03:59  01:28  01:10  02:12  06:52  02:34  06:41  02:06  04:10  03:03  01:42  00:11
                                                  [67 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 8. Kersti Ploom              01:19:59 18:02:21   01:58  08:52  12:27  16:34  20:47  22:33  26:03  30:25  38:08  44:07  50:39  55:00  57:14  65:42  67:07  72:41  76:56  79:46  79:59 01:19:59 18p
    3745 Jõhvikas                  VABA           01:58  06:54  03:35  04:07  04:13  01:46  03:30  04:22  07:43  05:59  06:32  04:21  02:14  08:28  01:25  05:34  04:15  02:50  00:13
                                                  [67 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [73 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 9. Silver Rebenits           00:30:17 18:11:23   00:45  03:37  04:46  08:22  09:49  13:34  14:47  19:49  20:15  21:01  23:09  24:54  26:22  27:29  29:34  30:12  30:17 00:30:17 16p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           00:45  02:52  01:09  03:36  01:27  03:45  01:13  05:02  00:26  00:46  02:08  01:45  01:28  01:07  02:05  00:38  00:05
                                                  [60 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [65 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
10. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:41:54 15:49:38   02:31  07:08  08:30  11:44  17:00  20:26  23:54  31:34  33:23  34:12  35:20  37:07  39:09  41:48  41:54 00:41:54 14p
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VABA           02:31  04:37  01:22  03:14  05:16  03:26  03:28  07:40  01:49  00:49  01:08  01:47  02:02  02:39  00:06
                                                  [39 ]  [63 ]  [73 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
11. Kersti Liloson            01:17:50 17:22:06   05:30  26:52  31:12  37:58  44:46  46:24  50:47  59:22  62:36  64:05  65:48  69:11  72:32  77:43  77:50 01:17:50 14p
   19527 Kobras                    VABA           05:30  21:22  04:20  06:46  06:48  01:38  04:23  08:35  03:14  01:29  01:43  03:23  03:21  05:11  00:07
                                                  [39 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
12. Sven-Erik Enno            00:55:34 17:42:19   02:15  03:13  05:23  16:13  22:26  25:28  26:40  30:05  32:58  34:47  41:27  44:58  55:34 00:55:34 12p
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           02:15  00:58  02:10  10:50  06:13  03:02  01:12  03:25  02:53  01:49  06:40  03:31  10:36
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [65 ]  [38 ]  [63 ]  [42 ]  [67 ]Finish     =12
13. Valeri Kuragin            01:26:41 16:23:35   01:56  03:30  05:18  11:12  38:12  51:20  53:12  56:19  69:15  79:20  86:23  86:41 01:26:41 11p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           01:56  01:34  01:48  05:54  27:00  13:08  01:52  03:07  12:56  10:05  07:03  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
14. Kaisa Kuragin             01:26:42 16:23:33   01:56  03:30  05:18  11:13  38:17  51:52  53:12  56:38  69:32  79:19  86:23  86:42 01:26:42 11p
   16479 Võru                      VABA           01:56  01:34  01:48  05:55  27:04  13:35  01:20  03:26  12:54  09:47  07:04  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Karel Kuragin             01:24:55 16:23:21   02:36  18:13  21:35  41:46  49:46  63:38  74:28  79:37  84:47  84:55 01:24:55 9p
   15707 Võru                      VABA           02:36  15:37  03:22  20:11  08:00  13:52  10:50  05:09  05:10  00:08
                                                  [61 ]  [57 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Claudia Veltri            00:31:24 18:02:08   04:40  07:07  10:46  18:40  23:48  28:41  30:54  31:24 00:31:24 7p
   14147 Tartu                     VABA           04:40  02:27  03:39  07:54  05:08  04:53  02:13  00:30
                                                  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [67 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
17. Mari Ann Mahla            00:47:22 17:43:31   03:29  06:31  10:32  13:20  23:14  32:09  46:53  47:22 00:47:22 7p
   14689 Tartu                     VABA           03:29  03:02  04:01  02:48  09:54  08:55  14:44  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [61 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [65 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
18. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:13:54 16:13:44   01:01  04:05  07:27  08:21  09:59  13:46  13:54 00:13:54 6p
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VABA           01:01  03:04  03:22  00:54  01:38  03:47  00:08
                                                  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
19. Mari Zõbin                00:26:30 16:13:33   01:22  07:24  14:08  16:18  18:06  26:17  26:30 00:26:30 6p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           01:22  06:02  06:44  02:10  01:48  08:11  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
20. Kalju Johanson            00:49:44 17:59:11   09:32  14:17  26:10  29:52  45:19  49:20  49:44 00:49:44 6p
    2339 Kobras                    VABA           09:32  04:45  11:53  03:42  15:27  04:01  00:24
                                                  [39 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
21. Ottomar Sammalkivi        00:33:30 15:42:26   24:39  27:47  33:30 00:33:30 2p
       0 Veriora                   VABA           24:39  03:08  05:43
                                                  [32 ]  [61 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 28 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 63)   8.( 34)   9.( 56)  10.( 55)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  17.( 52)  18.( 49)  19.( 48)  20.( 45)  21.( 33)  22.( 62)  23.( 36)  24.( 37)  25.( 67)  26.( 31)  27.( 58)  28.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:48:11 15:57:19   00:33  2  02:00  1  02:53  1  04:19  2  05:38  2  08:15  2  10:13  2  11:13  2  13:57  1  15:29  1  17:00  1  20:21  1  22:08  1  23:52  1  25:05  1  27:15  1  29:06  1  29:58  1  31:18  1  32:04  1  38:10  1  40:49  1  42:58  1  44:22  1  45:48  1  46:23  1  47:32  1  48:06  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           00:33  2  01:27  1  00:53  5  01:26  3  01:19  2  02:37  5  01:58  2  01:00  2  02:44  1  01:32  1  01:31  1  03:21  3  01:47  1  01:44  2  01:13  1  02:10  3  01:51  4  00:52 10  01:20  1  00:46  2  06:06  6  02:39  3  02:09 13  01:24  4  01:26  2  00:35  1  01:09  3  00:34  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:49:03 18:30:37   00:41  7  02:14  3  02:54  2  04:10  1  05:34  1  07:38  1  09:43  1  10:56  1  15:13  2  16:46  2  18:23  2  21:31  2  24:10  2  26:24  2  27:43  2  29:33  2  31:27  2  31:56  2  33:27  2  34:13  2  40:31  2  43:05  2  43:46  2  45:14  2  46:43  2  47:18  2  48:24  2  48:57  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           00:41  7  01:33  2  00:40  1  01:16  1  01:24  3  02:04  1  02:05  4  01:13  4  04:17  7  01:33  2  01:37  3  03:08  1  02:39  5  02:14  6  01:19  2  01:50  1  01:54  6  00:29  1  01:31  3  00:46  2  06:18  8  02:34  2  00:41  1  01:28  5  01:29  3  00:35  1  01:06  2  00:33  1  00:06  3
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:13    -00:10     00:05    -00:33     00:07     00:13     01:33     00:01     00:06    -00:13     00:52     00:30     00:06    -00:20     00:03    -00:23     00:11     00:00     00:12    -00:05    -01:28     00:04     00:03     00:00    -00:03    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Raido Mitt                00:49:29 17:44:57   00:32  1  03:01 11  04:02  6  05:22  5  06:36  3  08:43  3  10:25  3  11:21  3  16:10  3  17:45  3  19:18  3  22:31  3  25:12  3  27:14  3  28:41  3  30:59  3  32:37  3  33:07  3  34:43  3  35:28  3  41:09  3  43:42  3  44:25  3  45:38  3  47:00  3  47:41  3  48:44  3  49:22  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           00:32  1  02:29 13  01:01  7  01:20  2  01:14  1  02:07  2  01:42  1  00:56  1  04:49  9  01:35  3  01:33  2  03:13  2  02:41  6  02:02  3  01:27  5  02:18  5  01:38  1  00:30  2  01:36  4  00:45  1  05:41  2  02:33  1  00:43  2  01:13  1  01:22  1  00:41  3  01:03  1  00:38  7  00:07  9
                                                 -00:01     01:02     00:08    -00:06    -00:05    -00:30    -00:16    -00:04     02:05     00:03     00:02    -00:08     00:54     00:18     00:14     00:08    -00:13    -00:22     00:16    -00:01    -00:25    -00:06    -01:26    -00:11    -00:04     00:06    -00:06     00:04     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:55:11 18:09:49   00:41  7  02:33  5  03:19  3  04:59  3  06:44  4  09:49  6  12:17  6  13:20  5  17:01  6  19:15  6  21:09  6  24:51  6  27:38  5  29:07  4  30:46  4  33:24  4  35:17  4  35:52  4  37:44  4  38:52  4  44:52  4  47:40  4  48:47  4  50:09  4  51:57  4  52:42  4  54:07  4  55:05  4  55:11  4 00:55:11
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:41  7  01:52  5  00:46  2  01:40  8  01:45  8  03:05  9  02:28  9  01:03  3  03:41  6  02:14  7  01:54  5  03:42  5  02:47  7  01:29  1  01:39  7  02:38  6  01:53  5  00:35  3  01:52  7  01:08 12  06:00  4  02:48  5  01:07  3  01:22  2  01:48  7  00:45  4  01:25  6  00:58 12  00:06  3
                                                  00:08     00:25    -00:07     00:14     00:26     00:28     00:30     00:03     00:57     00:42     00:23     00:21     01:00    -00:15     00:26     00:28     00:02    -00:17     00:32     00:22    -00:06     00:09    -01:02    -00:02     00:22     00:10     00:16     00:24     00:01   
 5. Kaido Hallik              00:57:34 16:22:02   00:42  9  02:55  9  03:47  5  05:24  6  07:12  6  09:41  4  12:02  5  13:21  6  16:33  4  18:44  5  20:51  5  24:44  5  27:20  4  29:25  5  31:11  5  34:13  5  36:16  5  37:46  5  39:10  5  40:09  5  46:15  5  49:36  5  50:47  5  52:23  5  54:12  5  55:04  5  56:40  5  57:27  5  57:34  5 00:57:34
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           00:42  9  02:13  9  00:52  4  01:37  6  01:48  9  02:29  3  02:21  6  01:19  9  03:12  3  02:11  6  02:07  8  03:53  6  02:36  4  02:05  4  01:46  8  03:02  8  02:03  9  01:30 15  01:24  2  00:59 10  06:06  6  03:21  9  01:11  5  01:36  7  01:49  8  00:52  8  01:36  8  00:47 11  00:07  9
                                                  00:09     00:46    -00:01     00:11     00:29    -00:08     00:23     00:19     00:28     00:39     00:36     00:32     00:49     00:21     00:33     00:52     00:12     00:38     00:04     00:13     00:00     00:42    -00:58     00:12     00:23     00:17     00:27     00:13     00:02   
 6. Antti Roose               00:58:56 17:56:18   00:36  3  03:12 12  04:02  6  05:36  7  07:15  7  09:44  5  11:55  4  13:11  4  16:48  5  18:26  4  20:14  4  24:15  4  29:09  6  33:10  6  34:57  6  36:48  6  38:26  6  39:13  6  41:08  6  41:55  6  47:58  6  50:58  6  52:08  6  53:39  6  55:20  6  56:54  6  58:13  6  58:50  6  58:56  6 00:58:56
    4962 Kobras                    M21E           00:36  3  02:36 14  00:50  3  01:34  4  01:39  5  02:29  3  02:11  5  01:16  8  03:37  5  01:38  4  01:48  4  04:01  8  04:54 15  04:01 13  01:47  9  01:51  2  01:38  1  00:47  8  01:55  8  00:47  4  06:03  5  03:00  6  01:10  4  01:31  6  01:41  4  01:34 15  01:19  4  00:37  5  00:06  3
                                                  00:03     01:09    -00:03     00:08     00:20    -00:08     00:13     00:16     00:53     00:06     00:17     00:40     03:07     02:17     00:34    -00:19    -00:13    -00:05     00:35     00:01    -00:03     00:21    -00:59     00:07     00:15     00:59     00:10     00:03     00:01   
 7. Ain Fjodorov              00:59:52 18:25:42   00:39  5  02:12  2  04:29 11  06:05 10  08:18  9  11:10  9  13:11  7  14:24  7  17:35  7  23:37  8  25:56  7  29:29  7  32:33  7  34:39  7  36:05  7  39:14  8  40:54  7  41:30  7  43:07  7  43:57  7  49:28  7  52:14  7  53:54  7  55:17  7  57:01  7  57:46  7  59:10  7  59:47  7  59:52  7 00:59:52
    6403 Rae                       M21E           00:39  5  01:33  2  02:17 13  01:36  5  02:13 11  02:52  6  02:01  3  01:13  4  03:11  2  06:02 14  02:19 10  03:33  4  03:04  8  02:06  5  01:26  3  03:09  9  01:40  3  00:36  4  01:37  5  00:50  5  05:31  1  02:46  4  01:40 11  01:23  3  01:44  5  00:45  4  01:24  5  00:37  5  00:05  1
                                                  00:06     00:06     01:24     00:10     00:54     00:15     00:03     00:13     00:27     04:30     00:48     00:12     01:17     00:22     00:13     00:59    -00:11    -00:16     00:17     00:04    -00:35     00:07    -00:29    -00:01     00:18     00:10     00:15     00:03     00:00   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:03:52 17:00:52   00:39  5  02:21  4  05:27 15  07:11 12  10:40 14  13:36 14  16:22 14  17:35 13  20:58  8  23:00  7  26:11  8  30:04  8  32:39  8  34:54  8  36:32  8  39:12  7  41:14  8  41:52  8  43:54  8  44:49  8  50:33  8  53:42  8  57:07  8  58:54  8  60:40  8  61:29  8  63:11  8  63:46  8  63:52  8 01:03:52
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           00:39  5  01:42  4  03:06 15  01:44  9  03:29 15  02:56  7  02:46 11  01:13  4  03:23  4  02:02  5  03:11 14  03:53  6  02:35  3  02:15  7  01:38  6  02:40  7  02:02  8  00:38  5  02:02  9  00:55  7  05:44  3  03:09  7  03:25 15  01:47 10  01:46  6  00:49  7  01:42 11  00:35  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:06     00:15     02:13     00:18     02:10     00:19     00:48     00:13     00:39     00:30     01:40     00:32     00:48     00:31     00:25     00:30     00:11    -00:14     00:42     00:09    -00:22     00:30     01:16     00:23     00:20     00:14     00:33     00:01     00:01   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:06:52 17:27:49   00:37  4  02:45  7  04:02  6  05:49  8  09:06 11  12:38 12  15:03 12  16:17 10  22:07 12  24:40 12  26:42 10  31:08 10  34:19  9  37:59 10  39:25  9  41:42  9  43:40  9  44:19  9  46:56  9  47:47  9  54:47  9  58:44  9  60:16  9  61:52  9  63:43  9  64:45  9  66:10  9  66:46  9  66:52  9 01:06:52
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           00:37  4  02:08  8  01:17 11  01:47 10  03:17 14  03:32 13  02:25  7  01:14  7  05:50 12  02:33  9  02:02  6  04:26  9  03:11  9  03:40 11  01:26  3  02:17  4  01:58  7  00:39  6  02:37 11  00:51  6  07:00  9  03:57 10  01:32  7  01:36  7  01:51  9  01:02 10  01:25  6  00:36  4  00:06  3
                                                  00:04     00:41     00:24     00:21     01:58     00:55     00:27     00:14     03:06     01:01     00:31     01:05     01:24     01:56     00:13     00:07     00:07    -00:13     01:17     00:05     00:54     01:18    -00:37     00:12     00:25     00:27     00:16     00:02     00:01   
10. Janek Orro                01:16:26 15:39:44   00:47 12  03:00 10  05:17 14  07:16 14  09:12 12  12:22 11  14:58 11  16:42 12  21:24 10  23:59  9  26:46 11  32:06 12  36:40 12  39:37 12  41:53 12  45:29 12  48:54 11  50:01 11  51:52 11  52:51 11  62:20 11  67:10 11  68:36 11  70:25 11  72:34 10  73:46 10  75:30 10  76:16 10  76:26 10 01:16:26
    5929 Võru                      M21E           00:47 12  02:13  9  02:17 13  01:59 12  01:56 10  03:10 10  02:36 10  01:44 12  04:42  8  02:35 10  02:47 12  05:20 13  04:34 13  02:57 10  02:16 12  03:36 13  03:25 13  01:07 13  01:51  6  00:59 10  09:29 13  04:50 11  01:26  6  01:49 11  02:09 11  01:12 11  01:44 12  00:46 10  00:10 13
                                                  00:14     00:46     01:24     00:33     00:37     00:33     00:38     00:44     01:58     01:03     01:16     01:59     02:47     01:13     01:03     01:26     01:34     00:15     00:31     00:13     03:23     02:11    -00:43     00:25     00:43     00:37     00:35     00:12     00:05   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:17:32 17:10:50   00:57 13  03:24 14  04:19 10  07:14 13  08:57 10  12:09 10  14:36 10  16:11  9  21:54 11  24:25 11  27:24 12  31:51 11  34:21 10  38:49 11  40:48 10  44:01 10  46:14 10  47:04 10  50:59 10  52:09 10  59:25 10  64:42 10  66:16 10  70:09 10  72:36 11  73:52 11  76:19 11  77:24 11  77:32 11 01:17:32
     248 Kobras                    M21E           00:57 13  02:27 12  00:55  6  02:55 14  01:43  6  03:12 11  02:27  8  01:35 11  05:43 11  02:31  8  02:59 13  04:27 10  02:30  2  04:28 15  01:59 10  03:13 10  02:13 10  00:50  9  03:55 14  01:10 13  07:16 10  05:17 13  01:34  8  03:53 15  02:27 13  01:16 12  02:27 14  01:05 13  00:08 11
                                                  00:24     01:00     00:02     01:29     00:24     00:35     00:29     00:35     02:59     00:59     01:28     01:06     00:43     02:44     00:46     01:03     00:22    -00:02     02:35     00:24     01:10     02:38    -00:35     02:29     01:01     00:41     01:18     00:31     00:03   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:18:36 18:03:09   00:43 10  02:39  6  03:41  4  05:18  4  07:01  5  09:59  7  13:54  9  15:25  8  21:15  9  23:59  9  26:16  9  31:00  9  34:30 11  37:26  9  41:04 11  45:09 11  49:48 12  50:31 12  54:36 12  55:34 12  66:17 13  69:35 12  71:19 12  73:05 12  75:16 12  76:08 12  77:47 12  78:30 12  78:36 12 01:18:36
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:43 10  01:56  6  01:02  8  01:37  6  01:43  6  02:58  8  03:55 15  01:31 10  05:50 12  02:44 11  02:17  9  04:44 12  03:30 11  02:56  9  03:38 15  04:05 14  04:39 14  00:43  7  04:05 15  00:58  8  10:43 14  03:18  8  01:44 12  01:46  9  02:11 12  00:52  8  01:39  9  00:43  9  00:06  3
                                                  00:10     00:29     00:09     00:11     00:24     00:21     01:57     00:31     03:06     01:12     00:46     01:23     01:43     01:12     02:25     01:55     02:48    -00:09     02:45     00:12     04:37     00:39    -00:25     00:22     00:45     00:17     00:30     00:09     00:01   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:23:44 16:57:22   00:58 14  03:20 13  04:30 12  06:49 11  09:13 13  13:22 13  16:21 13  18:14 14  23:26 13  26:11 13  28:54 13  34:34 14  38:53 14  42:40 14  45:09 14  48:29 13  51:29 13  52:24 13  55:27 13  56:43 13  65:23 12  70:32 13  73:23 13  76:04 13  78:48 13  80:12 13  82:25 13  83:33 13  83:44 13 01:23:44
     247 Ilves                     M21E           00:58 14  02:22 11  01:10  9  02:19 13  02:24 12  04:09 14  02:59 13  01:53 13  05:12 10  02:45 12  02:43 11  05:40 14  04:19 12  03:47 12  02:29 14  03:20 11  03:00 11  00:55 12  03:03 13  01:16 14  08:40 11  05:09 12  02:51 14  02:41 14  02:44 14  01:24 13  02:13 13  01:08 14  00:11 14
                                                  00:25     00:55     00:17     00:53     01:05     01:32     01:01     00:53     02:28     01:13     01:12     02:19     02:32     02:03     01:16     01:10     01:09     00:03     01:43     00:30     02:34     02:30     00:42     01:17     01:18     00:49     01:04     00:34     00:06   
14. Rainek Kuura              01:27:39 17:49:36   00:43 10  02:48  8  04:12  9  06:01  9  07:28  8  10:41  8  13:33  8  16:37 11  25:01 14  27:47 14  29:50 14  34:26 13  37:40 13  40:02 13  42:16 13  51:39 14  57:25 14  58:19 14  60:22 14  61:20 14  70:04 14  78:25 14  80:04 14  82:13 14  84:21 14  85:08 14  86:47 14  87:27 14  87:39 14 01:27:39
    5244 KVÜÕA                     M21E           00:43 10  02:05  7  01:24 12  01:49 11  01:27  4  03:13 12  02:52 12  03:04 14  08:24 15  02:46 13  02:03  7  04:36 11  03:14 10  02:22  8  02:14 11  09:23 15  05:46 15  00:54 11  02:03 10  00:58  8  08:44 12  08:21 14  01:39 10  02:09 12  02:08 10  00:47  6  01:39  9  00:40  8  00:12 15
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:31     00:23     00:08     00:36     00:54     02:04     05:40     01:14     00:32     01:15     01:27     00:38     01:01     07:13     03:55     00:02     00:43     00:12     02:38     05:42    -00:30     00:45     00:42     00:12     00:30     00:06     00:07   
15. Andres Saetalu            02:01:51 16:44:23   01:09 15  03:57 15  05:12 13  08:17 15  11:20 15  20:02 15  23:03 15  26:14 15  32:31 15  49:52 15  53:39 15  60:17 15  65:03 15  69:04 15  71:29 15  74:59 15  78:12 15  79:27 15  82:26 15  84:20 15  95:54 15 107:11 15 108:45 15 110:55 15 113:50 15 115:17 15 120:34 15 121:42 15 121:51 15 02:01:51
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           01:09 15  02:48 15  01:15 10  03:05 15  03:03 13  08:42 15  03:01 14  03:11 15  06:17 14  17:21 15  03:47 15  06:38 15  04:46 14  04:01 13  02:25 13  03:30 12  03:13 12  01:15 14  02:59 12  01:54 15  11:34 15  11:17 15  01:34  8  02:10 13  02:55 15  01:27 14  05:17 15  01:08 14  00:09 12
                                                  00:36     01:21     00:22     01:39     01:44     06:05     01:03     02:11     03:33     15:49     02:16     03:17     02:59     02:17     01:12     01:20     01:22     00:23     01:39     01:08     05:28     08:38    -00:35     00:46     01:29     00:52     04:08     00:34     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     01:27     00:40     01:16     01:14     02:04     01:42     00:56     02:44     01:32     01:31     03:08     01:47     01:29     01:13     01:50     01:38     00:29     01:20     00:45     05:31     02:33     00:41     01:13     01:22     00:35     01:03     00:33     00:05   00:42:53

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 26 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 59)   3.( 42)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 43)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 53)  14.( 51)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 45)  18.( 44)  19.( 63)  20.( 36)  21.( 37)  22.( 39)  23.( 67)  24.( 31)  25.( 58)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:45:41 17:07:26   00:33  2  02:18  2  03:12  1  05:37  1  07:08  1  09:08  1  10:04  1  11:54  1  16:20  1  16:54  1  18:46  1  20:13  1  22:02  1  23:33  1  25:33  1  27:42  1  30:10  1  35:34  1  38:30  1  39:02  1  40:29  1  41:53  1  42:57  1  43:41  1  45:00  1  45:36  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
   10214 Võru                      M35            00:33  2  01:45  1  00:54  1  02:25  1  01:31 24  02:00  9  00:56  1  01:50  1  04:26  1  00:34  1  01:52  1  01:27  1  01:49  1  01:31  6  02:00  1  02:09 11  02:28  1  05:24 31  02:56 13  00:32  2  01:27  1  01:24 21  01:04  2  00:44  2  01:19  2  00:36  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Vaher               00:48:50 16:02:41   00:38  5  02:28  4  03:23  2  06:10  2  07:19  2  09:17  2  10:25  2  12:25  2  17:32  2  18:14  2  20:28  2  23:56  3  25:58  3  27:29  3  29:46  2  32:03  3  34:47  2  38:32  2  41:17  2  41:52  2  43:28  2  44:45  2  45:51  2  46:39  2  48:04  2  48:43  2  48:50  2 00:48:50
    2684 JOKA                      M35            00:38  5  01:50  5  00:55  2  02:47  3  01:09  6  01:58  7  01:08  9  02:00  6  05:07  7  00:42  7  02:14  4  03:28 32  02:02  5  01:31  6  02:17  5  02:17 13  02:44  4  03:45 15  02:45  9  00:35  7  01:36  4  01:17 19  01:06  3  00:48  7  01:25  6  00:39 14  00:07 21
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:01     00:22    -00:22    -00:02     00:12     00:10     00:41     00:08     00:22     02:01     00:13     00:00     00:17     00:08     00:16    -01:39    -00:11     00:03     00:09    -00:07     00:02     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:02   
 3. Toomas Tarve              00:49:18 17:11:11   00:50 28  02:50 11  03:47  5  06:45  3  07:54  3  09:46  3  10:48  3  12:45  3  17:51  3  19:06  3  21:24  3  23:10  2  25:27  2  26:50  2  29:53  3  31:43  2  34:50  3  38:55  3  41:18  3  41:55  3  43:51  3  45:03  3  46:15  3  47:03  3  48:33  3  49:12  3  49:18  3 00:49:18
    5931 Kobras                    M35            00:50 28  02:00  8  00:57  5  02:58 12  01:09  6  01:52  3  01:02  4  01:57  4  05:06  6  01:15 32  02:18  5  01:46  2  02:17 18  01:23  3  03:03 20  01:50  5  03:07 14  04:05 22  02:23  2  00:37 10  01:56 19  01:12  9  01:12 10  00:48  7  01:30  9  00:39 14  00:06 10
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:03     00:33    -00:22    -00:08     00:06     00:07     00:40     00:41     00:26     00:19     00:28    -00:08     01:03    -00:19     00:39    -01:19    -00:33     00:05     00:29    -00:12     00:08     00:04     00:11     00:03     00:01   
 4. Meelis Burget             00:50:04 18:23:40   00:29  1  02:16  1  03:50  8  07:10  8  08:08  5  10:05  4  11:08  4  13:03  4  18:28  4  19:19  5  22:25  5  24:25  5  26:28  4  27:56  4  31:39  7  33:21  5  36:06  5  39:30  5  42:39  6  43:13  6  44:49  5  45:42  4  46:52  4  47:36  4  49:22  4  49:59  4  50:04  4 00:50:04
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           00:29  1  01:47  2  01:34 32  03:20 19  00:58  1  01:57  5  01:03  5  01:55  3  05:25 14  00:51 22  03:06 27  02:00  6  02:03  6  01:28  5  03:43 33  01:42  1  02:45  6  03:24  3  03:09 19  00:34  4  01:36  4  00:53  1  01:10  6  00:44  2  01:46 21  00:37 10  00:05  2
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:40     00:55    -00:33    -00:03     00:07     00:05     00:59     00:17     01:14     00:33     00:14    -00:03     01:43    -00:27     00:17    -02:00     00:13     00:02     00:09    -00:31     00:06     00:00     00:27     00:01     00:00   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         00:50:12 17:02:07   00:37  4  03:10 17  04:58 24  08:30 22  10:05 24  12:11 20  13:20 20  15:17 13  20:21 10  20:58  9  23:27 10  25:36  9  27:35  6  28:55  6  30:57  4  32:47  4  35:33  4  39:17  4  42:07  4  42:42  4  44:43  4  45:52  5  47:02  5  47:52  5  49:24  5  50:05  5  50:12  5 00:50:12
    2000 Kape                      M35            00:37  4  02:33 21  01:48 33  03:32 22  01:35 27  02:06 11  01:09 11  01:57  4  05:04  5  00:37  3  02:29 10  02:09 11  01:59  2  01:20  1  02:02  2  01:50  5  02:46  7  03:44 14  02:50 10  00:35  7  02:01 23  01:09  5  01:10  6  00:50 14  01:32 12  00:41 16  00:07 21
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:54     01:07     00:04     00:06     00:13     00:07     00:38     00:03     00:37     00:42     00:10    -00:11     00:02    -00:19     00:18    -01:40    -00:06     00:03     00:34    -00:15     00:06     00:06     00:13     00:05     00:02   
 6. Erik Saarts               00:50:20 18:01:35   00:42 14  03:27 24  04:47 22  07:44 15  09:05 14  11:16 11  12:26 10  14:27  8  19:28  6  20:10  6  22:54  6  25:36  9  27:47 10  29:27  8  31:36  6  33:22  6  36:15  6  39:54  6  42:29  5  43:03  5  45:05  6  46:18  6  47:29  6  48:15  6  49:38  6  50:14  6  50:20  6 00:50:20
    5813 Võru                      M35            00:42 14  02:45 26  01:20 28  02:57 10  01:21 17  02:11 13  01:10 13  02:01  7  05:01  3  00:42  7  02:44 18  02:42 23  02:11 13  01:40 12  02:09  4  01:46  4  02:53  9  03:39  8  02:35  6  00:34  4  02:02 24  01:13 10  01:11  8  00:46  6  01:23  3  00:36  5  00:06 10
                                                  00:09     01:00     00:26     00:32    -00:10     00:11     00:14     00:11     00:35     00:08     00:52     01:15     00:22     00:09     00:09    -00:23     00:25    -01:45    -00:21     00:02     00:35    -00:11     00:07     00:02     00:04     00:00     00:01   
 7. Marko Avikson             00:51:26 17:09:05   00:40 12  04:59 32  05:54 32  08:50 25  10:01 22  11:53 17  13:00 16  14:54 11  20:10  9  21:14 10  23:24  9  25:29  6  27:36  7  28:58  7  32:04  8  33:54  7  36:43  7  40:14  7  43:28  7  44:02  7  45:50  7  47:05  7  48:23  7  49:05  7  50:42  7  51:19  7  51:26  7 00:51:26
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           00:40 12  04:19 33  00:55  2  02:56  6  01:11  8  01:52  3  01:07  7  01:54  2  05:16  9  01:04 29  02:10  3  02:05  7  02:07  8  01:22  2  03:06 22  01:50  5  02:49  8  03:31  5  03:14 22  00:34  4  01:48 15  01:15 13  01:18 17  00:42  1  01:37 17  00:37 10  00:07 21
                                                  00:07     02:34     00:01     00:31    -00:20    -00:08     00:11     00:04     00:50     00:30     00:18     00:38     00:18    -00:09     01:06    -00:19     00:21    -01:53     00:18     00:02     00:21    -00:09     00:14    -00:02     00:18     00:01     00:02   
 8. Liina Palu                00:52:18 17:59:38   00:45 21  03:24 22  04:23 16  07:20 11  08:40 10  10:31  6  11:42  6  13:43  5  18:33  5  19:14  4  21:52  4  24:13  4  26:28  4  28:04  5  31:21  5  34:11  8  37:08  8  40:56  8  43:49  8  44:34  8  46:27  8  47:40  8  48:51  8  49:40  8  51:29  8  52:13  8  52:18  8 00:52:18
    5009 Koop                      N21E           00:45 21  02:39 24  00:59 10  02:57 10  01:20 15  01:51  2  01:11 15  02:01  7  04:50  2  00:41  5  02:38 14  02:21 17  02:15 16  01:36  9  03:17 26  02:50 22  02:57 10  03:48 17  02:53 12  00:45 19  01:53 17  01:13 10  01:11  8  00:49 12  01:49 24  00:44 20  00:05  2
                                                  00:12     00:54     00:05     00:32    -00:11    -00:09     00:15     00:11     00:24     00:07     00:46     00:54     00:26     00:05     01:17     00:41     00:29    -01:36    -00:03     00:13     00:26    -00:11     00:07     00:05     00:30     00:08     00:00   
 9. Heno Ivanov               00:54:19 18:21:44   00:45 21  03:08 16  04:07 12  07:01  6  08:41 11  10:56 10  12:04  9  14:28  9  19:30  7  20:13  7  23:10  7  25:31  8  27:40  8  31:26 12  34:02 12  36:33 11  39:41 12  43:26 12  46:05 11  46:49 10  48:25  9  49:34  9  50:57  9  51:52  9  53:38  9  54:13  9  54:19  9 00:54:19
    5655 Tartu                     M35            00:45 21  02:23 18  00:59 10  02:54  5  01:40 29  02:15 17  01:08  9  02:24 16  05:02  4  00:43 11  02:57 26  02:21 17  02:09 10  03:46 33  02:36 10  02:31 16  03:08 16  03:45 15  02:39  7  00:44 17  01:36  4  01:09  5  01:23 20  00:55 24  01:46 21  00:35  3  00:06 10
                                                  00:12     00:38     00:05     00:29     00:09     00:15     00:12     00:34     00:36     00:09     01:05     00:54     00:20     02:15     00:36     00:22     00:40    -01:39    -00:17     00:12     00:09    -00:15     00:19     00:11     00:27    -00:01     00:01   
10. Helle Hallik              00:54:30 16:17:48   01:11 33  03:20 21  04:22 15  07:15 10  09:23 17  12:03 19  13:16 19  15:49 19  21:03 12  21:45 11  23:53 11  25:47 11  28:21 11  29:54 10  32:19  9  36:05 10  39:29 11  43:05 11  45:20  9  47:04 11  48:48 10  50:14 11  51:22 10  52:15 11  53:48 10  54:24 10  54:30 10 00:54:30
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:11 33  02:09 13  01:02 14  02:53  4  02:08 33  02:40 25  01:13 18  02:33 19  05:14  8  00:42  7  02:08  2  01:54  4  02:34 24  01:33  8  02:25  7  03:46 32  03:24 21  03:36  7  02:15  1  01:44 33  01:44 10  01:26 22  01:08  5  00:53 20  01:33 13  00:36  5  00:06 10
                                                  00:38     00:24     00:08     00:28     00:37     00:40     00:17     00:43     00:48     00:08     00:16     00:27     00:45     00:02     00:25     01:37     00:56    -01:48    -00:41     01:12     00:17     00:02     00:04     00:09     00:14     00:00     00:01   
11. Indrek Mahla              00:54:53 17:34:27   00:54 30  03:07 14  04:02  9  07:11  9  08:28  7  10:35  8  12:00  8  14:12  7  19:51  8  20:38  8  23:10  7  25:30  7  27:44  9  29:37  9  32:41 10  34:45  9  37:46  9  41:39  9  45:34 10  46:34  9  48:54 11  50:09 10  51:23 11  52:13 10  53:51 11  54:44 11  54:53 11 00:54:53
    2661 Peko                      M35            00:54 30  02:13 14  00:55  2  03:09 15  01:17 12  02:07 12  01:25 26  02:12 13  05:39 16  00:47 17  02:32 11  02:20 15  02:14 14  01:53 15  03:04 21  02:04 10  03:01 12  03:53 19  03:55 28  01:00 27  02:20 29  01:15 13  01:14 12  00:50 14  01:38 18  00:53 28  00:09 33
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:01     00:44    -00:14     00:07     00:29     00:22     01:13     00:13     00:40     00:53     00:25     00:22     01:04    -00:05     00:33    -01:31     00:59     00:28     00:53    -00:09     00:10     00:06     00:19     00:17     00:04   
12. Raul Kangur               00:55:05 18:30:30   00:40 12  02:30  5  03:49  7  07:31 13  08:32  9  10:21  5  11:18  5  13:52  6  20:55 11  22:09 14  24:28 12  26:19 12  28:28 12  34:58 19  37:33 19  39:17 19  41:54 17  45:15 14  47:47 13  48:15 13  49:50 13  51:00 12  52:06 12  53:00 12  54:24 12  55:00 12  55:05 12 00:55:05
    1938 SOK                       M40            00:40 12  01:50  5  01:19 26  03:42 26  01:01  2  01:49  1  00:57  2  02:34 20  07:03 27  01:14 31  02:19  6  01:51  3  02:09 10  06:30 36  02:35  9  01:44  3  02:37  3  03:21  2  02:32  3  00:28  1  01:35  3  01:10  7  01:06  3  00:54 22  01:24  5  00:36  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:25     01:17    -00:30    -00:11     00:01     00:44     02:37     00:40     00:27     00:24     00:20     04:59     00:35    -00:25     00:09    -02:03    -00:24    -00:04     00:08    -00:14     00:02     00:10     00:05     00:00     00:00   
13. Tarmo Laht                00:56:15 18:58:37   00:48 27  04:07 29  05:14 26  08:10 20  09:24 18  11:22 12  12:29 11  14:44 10  21:06 13  21:51 12  25:37 16  27:42 15  30:07 15  31:57 13  34:48 13  37:40 14  40:47 13  44:28 13  47:51 14  48:42 14  50:27 14  51:32 14  52:35 13  53:19 13  55:36 14  56:09 13  56:15 13 00:56:15
    1257 Kape                      M45            00:48 27  03:19 29  01:07 20  02:56  6  01:14  9  01:58  7  01:07  7  02:15 15  06:22 23  00:45 14  03:46 31  02:05  7  02:25 23  01:50 14  02:51 14  02:52 23  03:07 14  03:41 10  03:23 23  00:51 20  01:45 11  01:05  2  01:03  1  00:44  2  02:17 32  00:33  1  00:06 10
                                                  00:15     01:34     00:13     00:31    -00:17    -00:02     00:11     00:25     01:56     00:11     01:54     00:38     00:36     00:19     00:51     00:43     00:39    -01:43     00:27     00:19     00:18    -00:19    -00:01     00:00     00:58    -00:03     00:01   
14. Ahti Bleive               00:56:18 18:36:58   00:38  5  02:46 10  05:31 27  08:03 17  09:06 15  13:32 27  14:35 25  16:39 23  22:00 18  22:42 17  25:20 15  27:15 14  29:56 14  32:07 14  34:51 14  36:42 12  39:26 10  42:38 10  46:36 12  47:59 12  49:46 12  51:24 13  53:05 14  53:50 14  55:26 13  56:14 14  56:18 14 00:56:18
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:38  5  02:08 11  02:45 34  02:32  2  01:03  3  04:26 35  01:03  5  02:04 12  05:21 11  00:42  7  02:38 14  01:55  5  02:41 27  02:11 24  02:44 13  01:51  8  02:44  4  03:12  1  03:58 30  01:23 31  01:47 13  01:38 26  01:41 28  00:45  5  01:36 16  00:48 25  00:04  1
                                                  00:05     00:23     01:51     00:07    -00:28     02:26     00:07     00:14     00:55     00:08     00:46     00:28     00:52     00:40     00:44    -00:18     00:16    -02:12     01:02     00:51     00:20     00:14     00:37     00:01     00:17     00:12    -00:01   
15. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:08 18:03:06   00:44 19  03:11 18  04:09 14  07:07  7  08:31  8  10:43  9  11:59  7  16:01 21  22:10 19  22:59 19  25:47 17  28:07 17  30:30 17  32:35 16  35:35 17  38:21 16  41:19 14  45:39 15  48:42 15  49:26 15  51:12 15  52:28 15  53:45 15  54:37 15  56:18 15  57:01 15  57:08 15 00:57:08
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:44 19  02:27 19  00:58  9  02:58 12  01:24 21  02:12 14  01:16 20  04:02 34  06:09 21  00:49 20  02:48 21  02:20 15  02:23 22  02:05 22  03:00 18  02:46 20  02:58 11  04:20 26  03:03 17  00:44 17  01:46 12  01:16 16  01:17 16  00:52 18  01:41 19  00:43 18  00:07 21
                                                  00:11     00:42     00:04     00:33    -00:07     00:12     00:20     02:12     01:43     00:15     00:56     00:53     00:34     00:34     01:00     00:37     00:30    -01:04     00:07     00:12     00:19    -00:08     00:13     00:08     00:22     00:07     00:02   
16. Kaljo Julge               00:58:11 18:52:39   00:42 14  02:39  7  03:43  4  07:00  5  08:07  4  10:32  7  12:55 14  15:41 17  21:43 17  22:32 16  25:08 14  27:14 13  29:13 13  31:00 11  33:52 11  38:55 18  42:08 18  46:20 18  48:52 16  49:43 16  51:30 16  52:48 16  54:03 16  54:58 16  57:06 16  58:06 16  58:11 16 00:58:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:42 14  01:57  7  01:04 15  03:17 16  01:07  4  02:25 22  02:23 33  02:46 22  06:02 20  00:49 20  02:36 12  02:06  9  01:59  2  01:47 13  02:52 15  05:03 36  03:13 18  04:12 23  02:32  3  00:51 20  01:47 13  01:18 20  01:15 14  00:55 24  02:08 31  01:00 32  00:05  2
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:10     00:52    -00:24     00:25     01:27     00:56     01:36     00:15     00:44     00:39     00:10     00:16     00:52     02:54     00:45    -01:12    -00:24     00:19     00:20    -00:06     00:11     00:11     00:49     00:24     00:00   
17. Uko Bleive                00:59:33 18:40:10   00:36  3  02:42  9  03:47  5  09:03 27  10:19 26  12:42 24  13:41 21  15:44 18  21:08 14  21:54 13  26:16 21  31:09 23  33:29 23  35:34 21  38:46 21  40:57 20  44:15 20  48:33 20  51:13 19  51:51 19  53:57 19  55:03 17  56:19 17  57:17 17  58:52 17  59:27 17  59:33 17 00:59:33
    2176 Tartu                     M40            00:36  3  02:06 10  01:05 18  05:16 33  01:16 10  02:23 20  00:59  3  02:03  9  05:24 12  00:46 15  04:22 35  04:53 36  02:20 20  02:05 22  03:12 24  02:11 12  03:18 20  04:18 25  02:40  8  00:38 11  02:06 26  01:06  3  01:16 15  00:58 27  01:35 15  00:35  3  00:06 10
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:11     02:51    -00:15     00:23     00:03     00:13     00:58     00:12     02:30     03:26     00:31     00:34     01:12     00:02     00:50    -01:06    -00:16     00:06     00:39    -00:18     00:12     00:14     00:16    -00:01     00:01   
18. Urmas Hiielaan            01:00:14 17:37:57   00:43 18  02:31  6  03:28  3  08:08 19  09:31 19  11:54 18  13:07 18  15:31 15  21:27 15  22:11 15  24:55 13  27:42 15  30:17 16  32:19 15  34:59 15  37:34 13  41:26 15  46:05 17  49:15 17  49:58 17  52:32 17  55:06 18  56:37 18  57:31 18  59:14 18  60:07 18  60:14 18 01:00:14
    2167 Võru                      M40            00:43 18  01:48  4  00:57  5  04:40 32  01:23 20  02:23 20  01:13 18  02:24 16  05:56 19  00:44 13  02:44 18  02:47 24  02:35 25  02:02 20  02:40 12  02:35 18  03:52 27  04:39 28  03:10 21  00:43 15  02:34 31  02:34 34  01:31 24  00:54 22  01:43 20  00:53 28  00:07 21
                                                  00:10     00:03     00:03     02:15    -00:08     00:23     00:17     00:34     01:30     00:10     00:52     01:20     00:46     00:31     00:40     00:26     01:24    -00:45     00:14     00:11     01:07     01:10     00:27     00:10     00:24     00:17     00:02   
19. Juhan Aasaru              01:00:54 18:38:38   00:39  8  03:17 19  04:48 23  10:36 31  11:44 30  13:41 29  14:50 26  16:53 24  22:18 20  23:19 20  26:15 20  28:39 20  30:56 20  33:45 18  36:43 18  38:46 17  41:49 16  47:53 19  51:02 18  51:34 18  53:30 18  55:15 19  57:51 19  58:39 19  60:13 19  60:49 19  60:54 19 01:00:54
    4703 Tartu                     M21A           00:39  8  02:38 23  01:31 31  05:48 34  01:08  5  01:57  5  01:09 11  02:03  9  05:25 14  01:01 27  02:56 25  02:24 20  02:17 18  02:49 31  02:58 16  02:03  9  03:03 13  06:04 34  03:09 19  00:32  2  01:56 19  01:45 28  02:36 35  00:48  7  01:34 14  00:36  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:06     00:53     00:37     03:23    -00:23    -00:03     00:13     00:13     00:59     00:27     01:04     00:57     00:28     01:18     00:58    -00:06     00:35     00:40     00:13     00:00     00:29     00:21     01:32     00:04     00:15     00:00     00:00   
20. Pear Post                 01:01:26 18:23:22   00:39  8  02:40  8  04:05 11  07:41 14  08:58 13  11:38 15  12:50 12  15:36 16  22:48 22  23:23 21  26:05 18  28:23 18  30:43 19  35:43 22  39:08 22  42:05 23  45:30 21  49:27 22  52:19 20  53:20 21  55:40 21  56:55 21  58:22 20  59:12 20  60:35 20  61:21 20  61:26 20 01:01:26
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:39  8  02:01  9  01:25 30  03:36 23  01:17 12  02:40 25  01:12 17  02:46 22  07:12 28  00:35  2  02:42 17  02:18 13  02:20 20  05:00 34  03:25 30  02:57 24  03:25 23  03:57 20  02:52 11  01:01 28  02:20 29  01:15 13  01:27 23  00:50 14  01:23  3  00:46 24  00:05  2
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:31     01:11    -00:14     00:40     00:16     00:56     02:46     00:01     00:50     00:51     00:31     03:29     01:25     00:48     00:57    -01:27    -00:04     00:29     00:53    -00:09     00:23     00:06     00:04     00:10     00:00   
21. Ilmar Ansko               01:03:13 17:52:03   00:46 23  02:59 12  04:03 10  06:59  4  08:20  6  11:32 13  12:53 13  14:56 12  23:13 24  23:54 23  26:43 23  28:56 21  31:10 21  32:46 17  35:25 16  37:43 15  42:11 19  45:50 16  53:38 22  54:57 22  56:40 22  58:10 22  59:33 21  61:16 21  62:30 21  63:07 21  63:13 21 01:03:13
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            00:46 23  02:13 14  01:04 15  02:56  6  01:21 17  03:12 32  01:21 23  02:03  9  08:17 31  00:41  5  02:49 22  02:13 12  02:14 14  01:36  9  02:39 11  02:18 14  04:28 32  03:39  8  07:48 35  01:19 30  01:43  9  01:30 24  01:23 20  01:43 35  01:14  1  00:37 10  00:06 10
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:10     00:31    -00:10     01:12     00:25     00:13     03:51     00:07     00:57     00:46     00:25     00:05     00:39     00:09     02:00    -01:45     04:52     00:47     00:16     00:06     00:19     00:59    -00:05     00:01     00:01   
22. Kristjan Leiger           01:04:32 16:50:04   00:44 19  05:51 33  06:52 33  10:21 30  14:37 35  17:24 34  18:41 32  21:28 32  27:10 29  28:01 28  30:38 28  33:58 29  36:13 28  38:13 27  41:33 27  44:06 27  47:22 25  51:36 24  54:38 23  56:20 24  58:16 24  59:32 23  60:56 22  61:48 22  63:42 22  64:26 22  64:32 22 01:04:32
    4437 Kape                      M40            00:44 19  05:07 34  01:01 13  03:29 21  04:16 36  02:47 28  01:17 22  02:47 24  05:42 17  00:51 22  02:37 13  03:20 30  02:15 16  02:00 18  03:20 29  02:33 17  03:16 19  04:14 24  03:02 16  01:42 32  01:56 19  01:16 16  01:24 22  00:52 18  01:54 25  00:44 20  00:06 10
                                                  00:11     03:22     00:07     01:04     02:45     00:47     00:21     00:57     01:16     00:17     00:45     01:53     00:26     00:29     01:20     00:24     00:48    -01:10     00:06     01:10     00:29    -00:08     00:20     00:08     00:35     00:08     00:01   
23. Marika Jäädmaa            01:04:53 18:08:55   00:39  8  03:32 26  04:29 17  07:47 16  09:14 16  11:33 14  12:57 15  15:21 14  21:32 16  22:45 18  26:09 19  28:28 19  30:36 18  36:52 24  39:26 23  42:03 22  45:32 22  49:14 21  54:59 24  55:51 23  57:41 23  59:41 24  61:29 23  62:18 23  64:06 23  64:47 23  64:53 23 01:04:53
    4307 Võru                      N21E           00:39  8  02:53 28  00:57  5  03:18 18  01:27 22  02:19 19  01:24 24  02:24 16  06:11 22  01:13 30  03:24 29  02:19 14  02:08  9  06:16 35  02:34  8  02:37 19  03:29 24  03:42 12  05:45 34  00:52 22  01:50 16  02:00 30  01:48 33  00:49 12  01:48 23  00:41 16  00:06 10
                                                  00:06     01:08     00:03     00:53    -00:04     00:19     00:28     00:34     01:45     00:39     01:32     00:52     00:19     04:45     00:34     00:28     01:01    -01:42     02:49     00:20     00:23     00:36     00:44     00:05     00:29     00:05     00:01   
24. Ott Toomet                01:05:50 17:04:43   01:23 35  03:41 27  04:38 19  18:00 36  19:18 36  21:21 36  23:11 35  25:54 35  31:13 34  31:53 32  34:32 31  36:38 31  39:29 31  41:28 31  44:26 31  46:47 31  50:11 30  53:54 29  56:57 27  58:43 28  60:25 27  61:33 26  62:53 25  63:44 24  65:09 24  65:43 24  65:50 24 01:05:50
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:23 35  02:18 17  00:57  5  13:22 36  01:18 14  02:03 10  01:50 30  02:43 21  05:19 10  00:40  4  02:39 16  02:06  9  02:51 29  01:59 17  02:58 16  02:21 15  03:24 21  03:43 13  03:03 17  01:46 34  01:42  8  01:08  4  01:20 18  00:51 17  01:25  6  00:34  2  00:07 21
                                                  00:50     00:33     00:03     10:57    -00:13     00:03     00:54     00:53     00:53     00:06     00:47     00:39     01:02     00:28     00:58     00:12     00:56    -01:41     00:07     01:14     00:15    -00:16     00:16     00:07     00:06    -00:02     00:02   
25. Margus Raud               01:07:14 17:03:32   00:42 14  04:41 31  05:51 31  09:44 29  11:13 29  13:31 26  16:52 30  20:00 30  25:44 27  26:42 27  29:05 26  31:53 24  34:02 24  36:02 23  39:54 24  43:32 24  51:26 31  54:52 31  57:53 30  60:00 30  61:38 30  62:54 28  64:06 28  64:54 27  66:25 25  67:09 25  67:14 25 01:07:14
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            00:42 14  03:59 32  01:10 21  03:53 30  01:29 23  02:18 18  03:21 35  03:08 29  05:44 18  00:58 25  02:23  8  02:48 25  02:09 10  02:00 18  03:52 34  03:38 30  07:54 35  03:26  4  03:01 15  02:07 35  01:38  7  01:16 16  01:12 10  00:48  7  01:31 10  00:44 20  00:05  2
                                                  00:09     02:14     00:16     01:28    -00:02     00:18     02:25     01:18     01:18     00:24     00:31     01:21     00:20     00:29     01:52     01:29     05:26    -01:58     00:05     01:35     00:11    -00:08     00:08     00:04     00:12     00:08     00:00   
26. Björn Puna                01:07:26 18:25:54   00:38  5  02:25  3  05:33 28  08:33 23  10:05 24  12:17 21  14:06 22  16:18 22  30:11 31  30:59 30  33:19 30  35:40 30  37:45 30  39:56 30  42:14 30  43:56 26  46:32 24  50:06 23  52:38 21  53:13 20  54:41 20  55:52 20  62:22 24  64:58 28  66:25 25  67:19 27  67:26 26 01:07:26
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            00:38  5  01:47  2  03:08 36  03:00 14  01:32 25  02:12 14  01:49 29  02:12 13  13:53 36  00:48 19  02:20  7  02:21 17  02:05  7  02:11 24  02:18  6  01:42  1  02:36  2  03:34  6  02:32  3  00:35  7  01:28  2  01:11  8  06:30 36  02:36 36  01:27  8  00:54 30  00:07 21
                                                  00:05     00:02     02:14     00:35     00:01     00:12     00:53     00:22     09:27     00:14     00:28     00:54     00:16     00:40     00:18    -00:27     00:08    -01:50    -00:24     00:03     00:01    -00:13     05:26     01:52     00:08     00:18     00:02   
26. Tõnu Sikkal               01:07:26 16:57:26   00:42 14  03:17 19  04:29 17  08:05 18  09:51 21  13:37 28  15:29 28  18:33 27  27:02 28  28:01 28  30:46 29  33:38 28  36:34 29  38:37 29  41:56 28  44:58 28  49:21 28  53:41 28  57:12 28  58:04 27  60:23 26  61:52 27  63:25 27  64:34 26  66:35 28  67:18 26  67:26 26 01:07:26
     704 Kobras                    M45            00:42 14  02:35 22  01:12 22  03:36 23  01:46 32  03:46 34  01:52 31  03:04 26  08:29 32  00:59 26  02:45 20  02:52 26  02:56 30  02:03 21  03:19 28  03:02 26  04:23 30  04:20 26  03:31 24  00:52 22  02:19 28  01:29 23  01:33 25  01:09 29  02:01 29  00:43 18  00:08 28
                                                  00:09     00:50     00:18     01:11     00:15     01:46     00:56     01:14     04:03     00:25     00:53     01:25     01:07     00:32     01:19     00:53     01:55    -01:04     00:35     00:20     00:52     00:05     00:29     00:25     00:42     00:07     00:03   
28. Tõnu Loog                 01:07:36 17:51:52   00:39  8  03:07 14  04:07 12  07:24 12  08:45 12  11:50 16  13:01 17  15:56 20  22:46 21  23:32 22  26:26 22  29:51 22  32:48 22  35:00 20  38:09 20  41:43 21  46:01 23  53:01 26  56:54 26  57:37 26  59:41 25  61:14 25  63:00 26  64:28 25  66:32 27  67:28 28  67:36 28 01:07:36
    1169 Kobras                    M45            00:39  8  02:28 20  01:00 12  03:17 16  01:21 17  03:05 31  01:11 15  02:55 25  06:50 26  00:46 15  02:54 24  03:25 31  02:57 31  02:12 26  03:09 23  03:34 29  04:18 29  07:00 36  03:53 26  00:43 15  02:04 25  01:33 25  01:46 32  01:28 34  02:04 30  00:56 31  00:08 28
                                                  00:06     00:43     00:06     00:52    -00:10     01:05     00:15     01:05     02:24     00:12     01:02     01:58     01:08     00:41     01:09     01:25     01:50     01:36     00:57     00:11     00:37     00:09     00:42     00:44     00:45     00:20     00:03   
29. Karmen Alnek              01:09:02 16:29:53   00:47 25  04:29 30  05:34 29  09:13 28  10:46 28  13:11 25  14:27 23  17:31 25  22:55 23  26:10 26  28:36 24  32:05 25  34:54 25  38:27 28  42:04 29  46:02 30  49:13 27  52:54 25  56:48 25  57:27 25  61:06 28  63:26 29  65:06 29  66:07 29  68:06 29  68:56 29  69:02 29 01:09:02
    3134 Võru                      N21E           00:47 25  03:42 31  01:05 18  03:39 25  01:33 26  02:25 22  01:16 20  03:04 26  05:24 12  03:15 35  02:26  9  03:29 33  02:49 28  03:33 32  03:37 32  03:58 34  03:11 17  03:41 10  03:54 27  00:39 13  03:39 36  02:20 31  01:40 27  01:01 28  01:59 28  00:50 26  00:06 10
                                                  00:14     01:57     00:11     01:14     00:02     00:25     00:20     01:14     00:58     02:41     00:34     02:02     01:00     02:02     01:37     01:49     00:43    -01:43     00:58     00:07     02:12     00:56     00:36     00:17     00:40     00:14     00:01   
30. Priit Truusalu            01:10:17 17:42:04   00:46 23  03:29 25  04:42 20  08:10 20  09:50 20  12:31 22  15:16 27  18:36 28  25:20 26  26:03 25  29:13 27  32:48 26  35:54 26  37:50 26  40:50 25  45:25 29  49:33 29  54:20 30  58:28 31  60:37 31  62:48 31  64:44 31  66:29 31  67:22 31  69:18 30  70:09 30  70:17 30 01:10:17
    4270 Kape                      M45            00:46 23  02:43 25  01:13 24  03:28 20  01:40 29  02:41 27  02:45 34  03:20 32  06:44 25  00:43 11  03:10 28  03:35 34  03:06 32  01:56 16  03:00 18  04:35 35  04:08 28  04:47 29  04:08 32  02:09 36  02:11 27  01:56 29  01:45 31  00:53 20  01:56 26  00:51 27  00:08 28
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:19     01:03     00:09     00:41     01:49     01:30     02:18     00:09     01:18     02:08     01:17     00:25     01:00     02:26     01:40    -00:37     01:12     01:37     00:44     00:32     00:41     00:09     00:37     00:15     00:03   
31. Raivo Panker              01:10:44 16:16:25   00:47 25  03:03 13  05:50 30  08:46 24  10:02 23  12:31 22  14:34 24  17:47 26  24:11 25  24:58 24  28:46 25  33:25 27  36:00 27  37:36 25  40:53 26  43:54 25  47:28 26  53:19 27  57:52 29  58:45 29  61:19 29  64:12 30  65:49 30  67:03 30  69:29 31  70:34 31  70:44 31 01:10:44
    2685 MARU                      M45            00:47 25  02:16 16  02:47 35  02:56  6  01:16 10  02:29 24  02:03 32  03:13 31  06:24 24  00:47 17  03:48 32  04:39 35  02:35 25  01:36  9  03:17 26  03:01 25  03:34 25  05:51 33  04:33 33  00:53 24  02:34 31  02:53 35  01:37 26  01:14 30  02:26 34  01:05 33  00:10 35
                                                  00:14     00:31     01:53     00:31    -00:15     00:29     01:07     01:23     01:58     00:13     01:56     03:12     00:46     00:05     01:17     00:52     01:06     00:27     01:37     00:21     01:07     01:29     00:33     00:30     01:07     00:29     00:05   
32. Henn Antson               01:13:56 16:46:47   01:16 34  03:24 22  04:45 21  09:01 26  10:43 27  14:22 30  16:02 29  19:23 29  32:03 35  35:27 35  38:19 35  40:59 35  43:00 35  44:26 33  46:31 32  50:15 32  58:58 35  62:49 35  65:47 33  66:25 33  68:23 33  69:36 33  70:50 33  71:38 33  73:09 32  73:47 32  73:56 32 01:13:56
    5042 Võru                      M35            01:16 34  02:08 11  01:21 29  04:16 31  01:42 31  03:39 33  01:40 28  03:21 33  12:40 35  03:24 36  02:52 23  02:40 21  02:01  4  01:26  4  02:05  3  03:44 31  08:43 36  03:51 18  02:58 14  00:38 11  01:58 22  01:13 10  01:14 12  00:48  7  01:31 10  00:38 13  00:09 33
                                                  00:43     00:23     00:27     01:51     00:11     01:39     00:44     01:31     08:14     02:50     01:00     01:13     00:12    -00:05     00:05     01:35     06:15    -01:33     00:02     00:06     00:31    -00:11     00:10     00:04     00:12     00:02     00:04   
33. Kadri Parts               01:19:21 16:14:27   00:52 29  06:49 34  07:53 34  11:42 32  14:22 33  17:17 32  18:41 32  22:44 33  30:35 32  32:14 33  36:04 33  39:07 33  42:46 33  45:14 34  48:40 34  51:28 33  55:54 32  62:19 33  66:20 34  67:16 34  69:51 34  72:16 34  73:58 34  75:13 34  77:49 33  79:15 33  79:21 33 01:19:21
   10194 Võru                      N21E           00:52 29  05:57 36  01:04 15  03:49 29  02:40 34  02:55 30  01:24 24  04:03 35  07:51 29  01:39 34  03:50 33  03:03 28  03:39 34  02:28 29  03:26 31  02:48 21  04:26 31  06:25 35  04:01 31  00:56 25  02:35 33  02:25 32  01:42 30  01:15 31  02:36 35  01:26 35  00:06 10
                                                  00:19     04:12     00:10     01:24     01:09     00:55     00:28     02:13     03:25     01:05     01:58     01:36     01:50     00:57     01:26     00:39     01:58     01:01     01:05     00:24     01:08     01:01     00:38     00:31     01:17     00:50     00:01   
34. Ülle Hollo                01:19:36 16:14:25   00:56 31  06:50 35  08:02 35  11:47 33  14:35 34  17:23 33  18:48 34  22:53 34  30:57 33  32:28 34  36:24 34  39:31 34  42:56 34  45:37 35  48:50 35  51:57 34  57:04 34  62:31 34  66:26 35  67:22 35  70:06 35  72:33 35  74:14 35  75:31 35  77:52 34  79:23 34  79:36 34 01:19:36
   15275 Võru                      N21E           00:56 31  05:54 35  01:12 22  03:45 27  02:48 35  02:48 29  01:25 26  04:05 36  08:04 30  01:31 33  03:56 34  03:07 29  03:25 33  02:41 30  03:13 25  03:07 27  05:07 33  05:27 32  03:55 28  00:56 25  02:44 34  02:27 33  01:41 28  01:17 32  02:21 33  01:31 36  00:13 36
                                                  00:23     04:09     00:18     01:20     01:17     00:48     00:29     02:15     03:38     00:57     02:04     01:40     01:36     01:10     01:13     00:58     02:39     00:03     00:59     00:24     01:17     01:03     00:37     00:33     01:02     00:55     00:08   
35. Mari Kaseväli             01:20:50 18:04:12   04:17 36  07:45 36  09:04 36  12:49 35  14:09 31  16:22 31  17:32 31  20:38 31  30:01 30  31:04 31  34:38 32  37:19 32  41:13 32  43:30 32  48:29 33  52:16 35  56:02 33  60:06 32  63:40 32  64:22 32  66:17 32  67:57 32  69:19 32  70:15 32  79:58 35  80:42 35  80:50 35 01:20:50
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           04:17 36  03:28 30  01:19 26  03:45 27  01:20 15  02:13 16  01:10 13  03:06 28  09:23 33  01:03 28  03:34 30  02:41 22  03:54 35  02:17 27  04:59 36  03:47 33  03:46 26  04:04 21  03:34 25  00:42 14  01:55 18  01:40 27  01:22 19  00:56 26  09:43 36  00:44 20  00:08 28
                                                  03:44     01:43     00:25     01:20    -00:11     00:13     00:14     01:16     04:57     00:29     01:42     01:14     02:05     00:46     02:59     01:38     01:18    -01:20     00:38     00:10     00:28     00:16     00:18     00:12     08:24     00:08     00:03   
36. Madis Haug                02:05:41 17:07:04   00:59 32  03:50 28  05:04 25  12:34 34  14:09 31  19:34 35  23:32 36  26:41 36  36:57 36  37:53 36  42:17 36  45:19 36  49:48 36  52:15 36  56:30 36  59:43 36  65:26 36  70:39 36  92:44 36  93:56 36  96:52 36 119:05 36 120:56 36 122:15 36 124:12 36 125:33 36 125:41 36 02:05:41
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            00:59 32  02:51 27  01:14 25  07:30 35  01:35 27  05:25 36  03:58 36  03:09 30  10:16 34  00:56 24  04:24 36  03:02 27  04:29 36  02:27 28  04:15 35  03:13 28  05:43 34  05:13 30  22:05 36  01:12 29  02:56 35  22:13 36  01:51 34  01:19 33  01:57 27  01:21 34  00:08 28
                                                  00:26     01:06     00:20     05:05     00:04     03:25     03:02     01:19     05:50     00:22     02:32     01:35     02:40     00:56     02:15     01:04     03:15    -00:11     19:09     00:40     01:29     20:49     00:47     00:35     00:38     00:45     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:29     01:45     00:54     02:25     00:58     01:49     00:56     01:50     04:26     00:34     01:52     01:27     01:49     01:20     02:00     01:42     02:28     03:12     02:15     00:28     01:27     00:53     01:03     00:42     01:14     00:33     00:04   00:40:35

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 65)   9.( 38)  10.( 63)  11.( 42)  12.( 67)  13.( 41)  14.( 58)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Tarre               00:57:43 17:18:12   02:11  2  03:15  2  05:42  1  16:47  1  21:07  1  25:03  1  26:28  1  30:16  1  35:24  1  37:46  1  45:52  1  49:45  1  53:11  1  56:07  1  57:28  1  57:43  1 00:57:43
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:11  2  01:04  2  02:27  1  11:05  1  04:20  2  03:56  3  01:25  3  03:48  3  05:08  3  02:22  2  08:06  2  03:53  2  03:26  1  02:56  1  01:21  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Jõgis               01:04:13 16:50:30   02:57  4  04:02  4  09:32  4  23:41  3  27:53  3  32:11  3  33:29  3  36:28  2  39:29  2  41:14  2  47:30  2  51:19  2  56:05  2  63:25  2  64:06  2  64:13  2 01:04:13
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           02:57  4  01:05  3  05:30  4  14:09  3  04:12  1  04:18  4  01:18  1  02:59  1  03:01  1  01:45  1  06:16  1  03:49  1  04:46  3  07:20  4  00:41  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:46     00:01     03:03     03:04    -00:08     00:22    -00:07    -00:49    -02:07    -00:37    -01:50    -00:04     01:20     04:24    -00:40    -00:08   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:07:51 17:01:32   02:07  1  03:07  1  06:12  2  18:37  2  27:28  2  31:03  2  32:21  2  36:30  3  40:15  3  43:20  3  52:40  3  57:20  3  60:52  3  65:25  3  67:41  3  67:51  3 01:07:51
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  1  01:00  1  03:05  3  12:25  2  08:51  4  03:35  2  01:18  1  04:09  4  03:45  2  03:05  3  09:20  4  04:40  3  03:32  2  04:33  2  02:16  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:38     01:20     04:31    -00:21    -00:07     00:21    -01:23     00:43     01:14     00:47     00:06     01:37     00:55    -00:05   
 4. Peeter Pihelgas           01:20:40 18:22:52   02:18  3  03:38  3  06:41  3  27:49  4  34:07  4  36:59  4  38:55  4  42:29  4  49:12  4  54:20  4  63:06  4  68:36  4  73:58  4  79:57  4  80:31  4  80:40  4 01:20:40
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           02:18  3  01:20  4  03:03  2  21:08  4  06:18  3  02:52  1  01:56  4  03:34  2  06:43  4  05:08  4  08:46  3  05:30  4  05:22  4  05:59  3  00:34  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:07     00:16     00:36     10:03     01:58    -01:04     00:31    -00:14     01:35     02:46     00:40     01:37     01:56     03:03    -00:47    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:00     02:27     11:05     04:12     02:52     01:18     02:59     03:01     01:45     06:16     03:49     03:26     02:56     00:34     00:07   00:49:54

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 22 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 64)   7.( 63)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 36)  16.( 62)  17.( 37)  18.( 60)  19.( 31)  20.( 41)  21.( 58)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:45:08 16:32:00   00:54  8  02:34 11  04:34 16  05:32 13  08:35  9  10:30  5  11:38  4  12:58  3  14:03  5  15:01  4  17:14  3  23:10  2  25:21  1  32:52  4  35:39  4  36:51  3  38:53  3  41:07  1  41:56  1  42:50  1  44:26  1  45:04  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:54  8  01:40 14  02:00 21  00:58  1  03:03  5  01:55  1  01:08  4  01:20 13  01:05 24  00:58  7  02:13  4  05:56  5  02:11  1  07:31 15  02:47  9  01:12  2  02:02 12  02:14  6  00:49  1  00:54  2  01:36  1  00:38  3  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:46:00 18:53:05   01:00 11  02:27  7  03:51  3  05:00  4  08:04  1  10:13  2  11:29  2  12:32  2  13:26  2  15:37  7  17:55  6  25:00  7  27:26  6  33:40  6  36:03  6  37:38  5  39:18  5  41:19  3  42:31  3  43:29  3  45:17  3  45:54  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:00 11  01:27  7  01:24  5  01:09 14  03:04  6  02:09  9  01:16  7  01:03  4  00:54  8  02:11 26  02:18  6  07:05 16  02:26  2  06:14  7  02:23  3  01:35 12  01:40  3  02:01  1  01:12 12  00:58  4  01:48  5  00:37  2  00:06  4
                                                  00:06    -00:13    -00:36     00:11     00:01     00:14     00:08    -00:17    -00:11     01:13     00:05     01:09     00:15    -01:17    -00:24     00:23    -00:22    -00:13     00:23     00:04     00:12    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Piia Avaste               00:46:10 15:25:15   01:10 19  02:59 19  04:34 16  05:33 15  08:49 11  10:47  9  11:54  5  13:10  5  13:59  4  14:57  3  17:29  5  23:36  3  26:17  3  31:57  2  34:19  2  36:24  2  38:08  2  41:21  4  42:35  4  43:32  4  45:25  4  46:04  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:10 19  01:49 22  01:35 12  00:59  3  03:16 13  01:58  2  01:07  2  01:16 11  00:49  3  00:58  7  02:32  8  06:07  6  02:41  8  05:40  1  02:22  2  02:05 25  01:44  5  03:13 14  01:14 16  00:57  3  01:53  6  00:39  4  00:06  4
                                                  00:16     00:09    -00:25     00:01     00:13     00:03    -00:01    -00:04    -00:16     00:00     00:19     00:11     00:30    -01:51    -00:25     00:53    -00:18     00:59     00:25     00:03     00:17     00:01     00:02   
 4. Kristel Sibul             00:46:12 15:26:00   01:12 20  02:31  8  03:55  5  05:25 12  08:08  4  10:10  1  11:13  1  12:17  1  13:12  1  14:06  1  16:52  1  22:41  1  25:38  2  31:20  1  33:29  1  35:25  1  37:01  1  41:14  2  42:16  2  43:08  2  44:49  2  46:04  3  46:12  4 00:46:12
   10206 Kobras                    N18            01:12 20  01:19  2  01:24  5  01:30 23  02:43  1  02:02  4  01:03  1  01:04  5  00:55 11  00:54  4  02:46 10  05:49  4  02:57 15  05:42  3  02:09  1  01:56 24  01:36  2  04:13 25  01:02  6  00:52  1  01:41  2  01:15 24  00:08 18
                                                  00:18    -00:21    -00:36     00:32    -00:20     00:07    -00:05    -00:16    -00:10    -00:04     00:33    -00:07     00:46    -01:49    -00:38     00:44    -00:26     01:59     00:13    -00:02     00:05     00:37     00:04   
 5. Airi Alnek                00:47:12 16:30:20   02:42 26  04:16 23  06:15 24  07:17 22  10:30 20  12:33 17  13:48 15  15:10 13  16:02 13  17:07 13  19:31 10  24:41  5  27:09  5  33:11  5  35:51  5  37:19  4  39:08  4  41:42  5  43:03  5  44:10  5  46:15  5  47:04  5  47:12  5 00:47:12
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:42 26  01:34 12  01:59 20  01:02  6  03:13 11  02:03  5  01:15  6  01:22 16  00:52  6  01:05 12  02:24  7  05:10  2  02:28  3  06:02  5  02:40  5  01:28 10  01:49  6  02:34 11  01:21 25  01:07 10  02:05 11  00:49  6  00:08 18
                                                  01:48    -00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:10     00:08     00:07     00:02    -00:13     00:07     00:11    -00:46     00:17    -01:29    -00:07     00:16    -00:13     00:20     00:32     00:13     00:29     00:11     00:04   
 6. Airet Kolk                00:49:13 17:52:33   00:49  4  02:18  4  03:47  2  04:53  2  08:04  1  10:25  3  14:11 17  15:10 13  16:04 14  17:00 11  19:40 12  26:23  8  30:07  9  36:10  8  38:52  8  40:11  8  41:44  6  44:17  7  45:16  6  46:31  8  48:13  6  49:03  6  49:13  6 00:49:13
    2337 Rae                       M50            00:49  4  01:29 10  01:29  7  01:06 13  03:11  8  02:21 14  03:46 27  00:59  1  00:54  8  00:56  5  02:40  9  06:43 13  03:44 21  06:03  6  02:42  6  01:19  3  01:33  1  02:33  9  00:59  3  01:15 21  01:42  3  00:50  7  00:10 25
                                                 -00:05    -00:11    -00:31     00:08     00:08     00:26     02:38    -00:21    -00:11    -00:02     00:27     00:47     01:33    -01:28    -00:05     00:07    -00:29     00:19     00:10     00:21     00:06     00:12     00:06   
 7. Renee Mõttus              00:50:30 18:58:33   01:04 15  02:44 17  04:20 13  05:20 10  08:21  8  10:54 10  12:25  6  13:36  8  14:24  8  17:03 12  19:15  8  24:24  4  26:58  4  32:38  3  35:24  3  40:00  7  41:52  7  44:15  6  45:21  7  46:21  6  49:21  8  50:21  7  50:30  7 00:50:30
     554 Lehola                    M21B           01:04 15  01:40 14  01:36 14  01:00  4  03:01  2  02:33 21  01:31 11  01:11  8  00:48  2  02:39 28  02:12  3  05:09  1  02:34  5  05:40  1  02:46  8  04:36 28  01:52  8  02:23  7  01:06  9  01:00  5  03:00 27  01:00 14  00:09 23
                                                  00:10     00:00    -00:24     00:02    -00:02     00:38     00:23    -00:09    -00:17     01:41    -00:01    -00:47     00:23    -01:51    -00:01     03:24    -00:10     00:09     00:17     00:06     01:24     00:22     00:05   
 8. Helena Liiv               00:50:46 18:57:44   00:52  6  03:16 20  05:11 19  06:13 18  09:15 13  11:16 11  12:43 10  13:57 10  15:51 11  16:48  9  19:45 13  26:25  9  28:57  7  36:04  7  38:36  7  39:39  6  41:57  8  44:21  8  45:23  8  46:23  7  48:42  7  50:38  8  50:46  8 00:50:46
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:52  6  02:24 25  01:55 17  01:02  6  03:02  4  02:01  3  01:27 10  01:14 10  01:54 29  00:57  6  02:57 13  06:40 12  02:32  4  07:07  9  02:32  4  01:03  1  02:18 14  02:24  8  01:02  6  01:00  5  02:19 19  01:56 30  00:08 18
                                                 -00:02     00:44    -00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:06     00:19    -00:06     00:49    -00:01     00:44     00:44     00:21    -00:24    -00:15    -00:09     00:16     00:10     00:13     00:06     00:43     01:18     00:04   
 9. Ago Käis                  00:51:26 18:19:28   00:43  1  01:59  1  03:29  1  04:32  1  09:22 14  11:37 14  13:32 13  15:21 15  16:19 15  17:31 15  20:20 14  26:35 10  29:10  8  36:20  9  39:16  9  40:56  9  43:29  9  45:33  9  46:52  9  48:12  9  50:06  9  51:19  9  51:26  9 00:51:26
    4314 Kobras                    M60            00:43  1  01:16  1  01:30  8  01:03 10  04:50 25  02:15 11  01:55 20  01:49 23  00:58 16  01:12 14  02:49 12  06:15  8  02:35  6  07:10 10  02:56 11  01:40 18  02:33 20  02:04  2  01:19 22  01:20 23  01:54  7  01:13 23  00:07 10
                                                 -00:11    -00:24    -00:30     00:05     01:47     00:20     00:47     00:29    -00:07     00:14     00:36     00:19     00:24    -00:21     00:09     00:28     00:31    -00:10     00:30     00:26     00:18     00:35     00:03   
10. Saima Värton              00:53:07 17:48:41   01:04 15  02:23  5  03:54  4  05:05  6  08:06  3  14:11 21  17:57 23  18:59 22  19:50 21  20:55 21  24:29 21  31:15 21  34:04 21  39:57 13  42:39 13  43:58 12  45:39 11  48:12 10  49:11 10  50:20 10  52:02 10  53:01 10  53:07 10 00:53:07
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:04 15  01:19  2  01:31 11  01:11 15  03:01  2  06:05 30  03:46 27  01:02  3  00:51  5  01:05 12  03:34 20  06:46 14  02:49 11  05:53  4  02:42  6  01:19  3  01:41  4  02:33  9  00:59  3  01:09 15  01:42  3  00:59 12  00:06  4
                                                  00:10    -00:21    -00:29     00:13    -00:02     04:10     02:38    -00:18    -00:14     00:07     01:21     00:50     00:38    -01:38    -00:05     00:07    -00:21     00:19     00:10     00:15     00:06     00:21     00:02   
11. Tiiu Tõrra                00:54:30 18:16:27   00:48  2  02:11  2  04:15 12  05:57 17  09:37 17  11:41 15  16:59 21  18:20 21  19:18 20  20:30 20  23:18 20  29:32 18  32:07 16  39:19 12  42:21 12  43:53 11  46:19 12  48:32 11  49:52 11  51:11 12  53:06 11  54:23 11  54:30 11 00:54:30
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           00:48  2  01:23  5  02:04 23  01:42 26  03:40 16  02:04  6  05:18 29  01:21 14  00:58 16  01:12 14  02:48 11  06:14  7  02:35  6  07:12 11  03:02 12  01:32 11  02:26 16  02:13  4  01:20 23  01:19 22  01:55 10  01:17 25  00:07 10
                                                 -00:06    -00:17     00:04     00:44     00:37     00:09     04:10     00:01    -00:07     00:14     00:35     00:18     00:24    -00:19     00:15     00:20     00:24    -00:01     00:31     00:25     00:19     00:39     00:03   
12. Külli Leiger              00:56:13 16:50:10   01:26 23  03:27 21  05:29 20  06:48 21  11:08 22  14:13 22  15:36 20  17:01 19  18:02 19  19:25 19  22:53 19  28:30 16  32:18 17  40:14 16  43:20 15  44:43 15  46:42 14  50:09 14  51:22 14  52:29 14  54:56 12  56:05 12  56:13 12 00:56:13
    4436 Kape                      N21A           01:26 23  02:01 24  02:02 22  01:19 22  04:20 22  03:05 23  01:23  9  01:25 19  01:01 22  01:23 21  03:28 18  05:37  3  03:48 22  07:56 17  03:06 13  01:23  8  01:59 11  03:27 19  01:13 14  01:07 10  02:27 22  01:09 21  00:08 18
                                                  00:32     00:21     00:02     00:21     01:17     01:10     00:15     00:05    -00:04     00:25     01:15    -00:19     01:37     00:25     00:19     00:11    -00:03     01:13     00:24     00:13     00:51     00:31     00:04   
13. Anne Arold                00:56:16 17:52:01   01:02 14  02:33 10  04:08 11  05:21 11  09:22 14  11:28 13  13:23 12  14:45 11  15:45 10  18:09 17  21:22 16  27:56 13  30:54 13  38:15 11  41:47 11  44:04 13  46:31 13  49:54 13  51:02 13  52:13 13  55:11 14  56:09 13  56:16 13 00:56:16
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:02 14  01:31 11  01:35 12  01:13 17  04:01 20  02:06  8  01:55 20  01:22 16  01:00 19  02:24 27  03:13 16  06:34 11  02:58 16  07:21 12  03:32 23  02:17 27  02:27 17  03:23 15  01:08 10  01:11 18  02:58 26  00:58 11  00:07 10
                                                  00:08    -00:09    -00:25     00:15     00:58     00:11     00:47     00:02    -00:05     01:26     01:00     00:38     00:47    -00:10     00:45     01:05     00:25     01:09     00:19     00:17     01:22     00:20     00:03   
14. Reet Johanson             00:56:24 17:59:09   00:49  4  02:16  3  03:58  6  04:59  3  08:09  5  10:28  4  11:35  3  12:59  4  13:52  3  14:56  2  18:29  7  24:57  6  31:17 14  37:56 10  41:02 10  42:41 10  44:30 10  49:07 12  50:06 12  51:09 11  55:09 13  56:14 14  56:24 14 00:56:24
    1487 Kobras                    N45            00:49  4  01:27  7  01:42 15  01:01  5  03:10  7  02:19 13  01:07  2  01:24 18  00:53  7  01:04 11  03:33 19  06:28 10  06:20 30  06:39  8  03:06 13  01:39 17  01:49  6  04:37 27  00:59  3  01:03  7  04:00 30  01:05 18  00:10 25
                                                 -00:05    -00:13    -00:18     00:03     00:07     00:24    -00:01     00:04    -00:12     00:06     01:20     00:32     04:09    -00:52     00:19     00:27    -00:13     02:23     00:10     00:09     02:24     00:27     00:06   
15. Getter Matto              00:57:07 16:32:03   00:53  7  02:35 12  04:30 15  05:32 13  09:31 16  13:31 20  15:15 19  16:32 18  17:28 18  18:49 18  22:01 17  28:28 15  31:18 15  40:01 14  43:12 14  44:33 14  47:27 15  50:27 15  52:11 15  53:48 15  56:11 15  57:01 15  57:07 15 00:57:07
   10142 Kobras                    N18            00:53  7  01:42 18  01:55 17  01:02  6  03:59 19  04:00 29  01:44 18  01:17 12  00:56 12  01:21 19  03:12 15  06:27  9  02:50 12  08:43 19  03:11 16  01:21  6  02:54 25  03:00 13  01:44 29  01:37 28  02:23 20  00:50  7  00:06  4
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:04     00:56     02:05     00:36    -00:03    -00:09     00:23     00:59     00:31     00:39     01:12     00:24     00:09     00:52     00:46     00:55     00:43     00:47     00:12     00:02   
16. Martin Sults              00:57:32 17:23:04   01:00 11  02:47 18  04:05 10  05:10  8  08:35  9  10:46  8  12:26  8  13:37  9  14:33  9  15:46  8  19:39 11  28:07 14  30:49 11  40:25 18  43:51 18  45:16 16  47:51 17  51:50 18  53:05 17  54:13 17  56:19 17  57:23 16  57:32 16 00:57:32
   11713 Kobras                    M16            01:00 11  01:47 21  01:18  2  01:05 11  03:25 14  02:11 10  01:40 14  01:11  8  00:56 12  01:13 16  03:53 24  08:28 20  02:42 10  09:36 27  03:26 19  01:25  9  02:35 24  03:59 23  01:15 18  01:08 12  02:06 16  01:04 16  00:09 23
                                                  00:06     00:07    -00:42     00:07     00:22     00:16     00:32    -00:09    -00:09     00:15     01:40     02:32     00:31     02:05     00:39     00:13     00:33     01:45     00:26     00:14     00:30     00:26     00:05   
17. Kevin Jaaska              00:58:08 17:23:02   01:01 13  02:42 14  04:00  7  05:02  5  08:16  6  10:38  6  12:27  9  13:28  6  14:22  6  15:06  6  17:14  3  27:43 11  30:41 10  40:11 15  43:39 16  45:16 16  47:50 16  51:46 16  53:00 16  54:12 16  56:17 16  58:03 17  58:08 17 00:58:08
   14842 Kobras                    M16            01:01 13  01:41 17  01:18  2  01:02  6  03:14 12  02:22 16  01:49 19  01:01  2  00:54  8  00:44  2  02:08  1  10:29 24  02:58 16  09:30 25  03:28 22  01:37 13  02:34 22  03:56 21  01:14 16  01:12 19  02:05 11  01:46 29  00:05  2
                                                  00:07     00:01    -00:42     00:04     00:11     00:27     00:41    -00:19    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05     04:33     00:47     01:59     00:41     00:25     00:32     01:42     00:25     00:18     00:29     01:08     00:01   
18. Kristo Sirk               00:58:10 17:23:01   00:58  9  02:42 14  04:03  9  05:08  7  08:19  7  10:42  7  12:25  6  13:32  7  14:22  6  15:04  5  17:13  2  27:49 12  30:49 11  40:16 17  43:43 17  45:21 18  47:55 18  51:49 17  53:05 17  54:15 18  56:20 18  58:05 18  58:10 18 00:58:10
   11785 Kobras                    M16            00:58  9  01:44 20  01:21  4  01:05 11  03:11  8  02:23 17  01:43 16  01:07  7  00:50  4  00:42  1  02:09  2  10:36 25  03:00 18  09:27 24  03:27 20  01:38 14  02:34 22  03:54 20  01:16 20  01:10 16  02:05 11  01:45 28  00:05  2
                                                  00:04     00:04    -00:39     00:07     00:08     00:28     00:35    -00:13    -00:15    -00:16    -00:04     04:40     00:49     01:56     00:40     00:26     00:32     01:40     00:27     00:16     00:29     01:07     00:01   
19. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:59:26 17:35:04   00:58  9  02:40 13  05:44 21  06:42 19  10:11 19  12:43 18  13:55 16  15:35 16  16:33 17  17:55 16  22:09 18  31:03 20  33:57 20  42:52 20  46:24 20  47:46 20  52:05 20  54:18 20  55:31 20  56:35 20  58:29 19  59:19 19  59:26 19 00:59:26
    8188 HTG                       M21B           00:58  9  01:42 18  03:04 29  00:58  1  03:29 15  02:32 19  01:12  5  01:40 21  00:58 16  01:22 20  04:14 28  08:54 22  02:54 14  08:55 20  03:32 23  01:22  7  04:19 29  02:13  4  01:13 14  01:04  8  01:54  7  00:50  7  00:07 10
                                                  00:04     00:02     01:04     00:00     00:26     00:37     00:04     00:20    -00:07     00:24     02:01     02:58     00:43     01:24     00:45     00:10     02:17    -00:01     00:24     00:10     00:18     00:12     00:03   
20. Siim Helmoja              00:59:45 17:20:44   03:30 29  04:54 24  06:05 22  07:20 23  10:32 21  12:55 19  14:38 18  15:44 17  16:30 16  17:14 14  19:27  9  30:04 19  32:57 18  42:28 19  45:55 19  47:33 19  50:06 19  54:03 19  55:19 19  56:27 19  58:32 20  59:39 20  59:45 20 00:59:45
   13539 Kobras                    M16            03:30 29  01:24  6  01:11  1  01:15 20  03:12 10  02:23 17  01:43 16  01:06  6  00:46  1  00:44  2  02:13  4  10:37 26  02:53 13  09:31 26  03:27 20  01:38 14  02:33 20  03:57 22  01:16 20  01:08 12  02:05 11  01:07 19  00:06  4
                                                  02:36    -00:16    -00:49     00:17     00:09     00:28     00:35    -00:14    -00:19    -00:14     00:00     04:41     00:42     02:00     00:40     00:26     00:31     01:43     00:27     00:14     00:29     00:29     00:02   
21. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:49 16:43:48   00:48  2  02:24  6  04:22 14  05:36 16  09:42 18  12:03 16  13:38 14  18:07 20  19:57 22  23:33 25  27:14 24  34:36 22  38:38 23  46:06 23  49:40 22  51:00 21  53:03 21  56:29 21  57:39 21  58:45 21  61:08 21  62:36 21  62:49 21 01:02:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:48  2  01:36 13  01:58 19  01:14 19  04:06 21  02:21 14  01:35 12  04:29 30  01:50 28  03:36 30  03:41 22  07:22 17  04:02 25  07:28 13  03:34 25  01:20  5  02:03 13  03:26 18  01:10 11  01:06  9  02:23 20  01:28 26  00:13 30
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -00:02     00:16     01:03     00:26     00:27     03:09     00:45     02:38     01:28     01:26     01:51    -00:03     00:47     00:08     00:01     01:12     00:21     00:12     00:47     00:50     00:09   
22. Sander Tomson             01:04:11 17:06:28   01:04 15  02:31  8  04:01  8  05:14  9  08:54 12  11:26 12  12:46 11  15:04 12  16:01 12  16:59 10  21:14 15  29:18 17  33:52 19  45:21 21  48:45 21  54:47 25  56:40 23  58:51 22  60:11 22  61:21 22  63:33 22  64:05 22  64:11 22 01:04:11
    7201 Kobras                    M16            01:04 15  01:27  7  01:30  8  01:13 17  03:40 16  02:32 19  01:20  8  02:18 26  00:57 14  00:58  7  04:15 29  08:04 19  04:34 28  11:29 29  03:24 18  06:02 29  01:53  9  02:11  3  01:20 23  01:10 16  02:12 17  00:32  1  00:06  4
                                                  00:10    -00:13    -00:30     00:15     00:37     00:37     00:12     00:58    -00:08     00:00     02:02     02:08     02:23     03:58     00:37     04:50    -00:09    -00:03     00:31     00:16     00:36    -00:06     00:02   
23. Heli Haug                 01:05:08 17:09:29   01:06 18  10:27 30  12:21 30  13:33 30  17:23 29  20:29 29  22:11 29  25:41 29  26:41 29  27:55 29  31:17 29  38:53 26  42:04 25  49:33 24  52:45 24  54:31 23  56:28 22  59:52 24  60:56 24  62:08 23  64:02 23  65:01 23  65:08 23 01:05:08
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:06 18  09:21 30  01:54 16  01:12 16  03:50 18  03:06 24  01:42 15  03:30 29  01:00 19  01:14 18  03:22 17  07:36 18  03:11 19  07:29 14  03:12 17  01:46 20  01:57 10  03:24 17  01:04  8  01:12 19  01:54  7  00:59 12  00:07 10
                                                  00:12     07:41    -00:06     00:14     00:47     01:11     00:34     02:10    -00:05     00:16     01:09     01:40     01:00    -00:02     00:25     00:34    -00:05     01:10     00:15     00:18     00:18     00:21     00:03   
24. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:03 18:11:16   03:27 28  05:19 26  08:25 27  10:16 27  15:00 26  18:30 26  20:09 26  21:38 26  22:41 26  24:07 26  28:05 26  34:54 23  37:35 22  45:37 22  52:44 23  54:25 22  56:56 24  59:37 23  60:49 23  62:12 24  64:54 24  65:56 24  66:03 24 01:06:03
   12211 Kobras                    N35            03:27 28  01:52 23  03:06 30  01:51 28  04:44 23  03:30 27  01:39 13  01:29 20  01:03 23  01:26 23  03:58 25  06:49 15  02:41  8  08:02 18  07:07 30  01:41 19  02:31 19  02:41 12  01:12 12  01:23 24  02:42 24  01:02 15  00:07 10
                                                  02:33     00:12     01:06     00:53     01:41     01:35     00:31     00:09    -00:02     00:28     01:45     00:53     00:30     00:31     04:20     00:29     00:29     00:27     00:23     00:29     01:06     00:24     00:03   
25. Taimar Tilgre             01:12:03 17:48:31   01:22 22  02:43 16  05:10 18  06:43 20  12:36 23  14:41 23  17:43 22  19:27 23  20:24 23  21:22 22  24:59 22  37:58 25  41:52 24  49:40 25  52:49 25  54:36 24  61:13 25  66:54 26  67:43 25  69:06 25  71:11 25  71:55 25  72:03 25 01:12:03
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:22 22  01:21  4  02:27 26  01:33 24  05:53 30  02:05  7  03:02 26  01:44 22  00:57 14  00:58  7  03:37 21  12:59 28  03:54 23  07:48 16  03:09 15  01:47 22  06:37 30  05:41 30  00:49  1  01:23 24  02:05 11  00:44  5  00:08 18
                                                  00:28    -00:19     00:27     00:35     02:50     00:10     01:54     00:24    -00:08     00:00     01:24     07:03     01:43     00:17     00:22     00:35     04:35     03:27     00:00     00:29     00:29     00:06     00:04   
26. Epp Voitka                01:12:28 16:00:00   01:28 24  04:05 22  06:12 23  08:00 24  12:47 24  15:46 24  18:15 24  20:19 24  21:33 24  22:58 24  26:46 23  37:51 24  43:08 26  52:17 26  58:31 27  60:09 27  62:31 26  66:32 25  67:47 26  69:11 26  71:26 26  72:21 26  72:28 26 01:12:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:28 24  02:37 27  02:07 24  01:48 27  04:47 24  02:59 22  02:29 23  02:04 24  01:14 26  01:25 22  03:48 23  11:05 27  05:17 29  09:09 23  06:14 29  01:38 14  02:22 15  04:01 24  01:15 18  01:24 26  02:15 18  00:55 10  00:07 10
                                                  00:34     00:57     00:07     00:50     01:44     01:04     01:21     00:44     00:09     00:27     01:35     05:09     03:06     01:38     03:27     00:26     00:20     01:47     00:26     00:30     00:39     00:17     00:03   
27. Reet Rosenberg            01:15:05 17:10:53   04:49 30  06:29 28  07:59 26  09:14 25  14:38 25  16:54 25  19:15 25  20:36 25  21:36 25  22:49 23  27:34 25  43:05 28  46:26 28  55:27 28  58:18 26  60:08 26  63:53 27  68:41 27  70:16 27  71:24 27  73:54 27  74:58 27  75:05 27 01:15:05
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:49 30  01:40 14  01:30  8  01:15 20  05:24 28  02:16 12  02:21 22  01:21 14  01:00 19  01:13 16  04:45 30  15:31 30  03:21 20  09:01 21  02:51 10  01:50 23  03:45 27  04:48 28  01:35 26  01:08 12  02:30 23  01:04 16  00:07 10
                                                  03:55     00:00    -00:30     00:17     02:21     00:21     01:13     00:01    -00:05     00:15     02:32     09:35     01:10     01:30     00:04     00:38     01:43     02:34     00:46     00:14     00:54     00:26     00:03   
28. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:19:37 17:30:44   02:15 25  05:04 25  07:36 25  09:33 26  15:04 27  18:36 27  21:12 27  23:30 27  24:49 27  26:28 27  30:33 27  40:46 27  45:04 27  55:05 27  59:58 28  62:12 28  65:11 28  70:35 28  72:49 28  74:23 28  77:48 28  79:25 28  79:37 28 01:19:37
    1084 HOK                       N40            02:15 25  02:49 28  02:32 28  01:57 29  05:31 29  03:32 28  02:36 25  02:18 26  01:19 27  01:39 24  04:05 26  10:13 23  04:18 26  10:01 28  04:53 27  02:14 26  02:59 26  05:24 29  02:14 30  01:34 27  03:25 29  01:37 27  00:12 27
                                                  01:21     01:09     00:32     00:59     02:28     01:37     01:28     00:58     00:14     00:41     01:52     04:17     02:07     02:30     02:06     01:02     00:57     03:10     01:25     00:40     01:49     00:59     00:08   
29. Rein Prank                01:26:02 16:42:29   03:23 27  05:57 27  08:26 28  12:46 29  17:44 30  21:12 30  29:41 30  31:48 30  34:12 30  37:31 30  41:40 30  50:23 30  54:21 30  66:07 30  70:26 30  72:12 30  74:42 29  78:05 29  79:43 29  81:24 29  84:43 29  85:50 29  86:02 29 01:26:02
     708 Kape                      M60            03:23 27  02:34 26  02:29 27  04:20 30  04:58 26  03:28 26  08:29 30  02:07 25  02:24 30  03:19 29  04:09 27  08:43 21  03:58 24  11:46 30  04:19 26  01:46 20  02:30 18  03:23 15  01:38 28  01:41 29  03:19 28  01:07 19  00:12 27
                                                  02:29     00:54     00:29     03:22     01:55     01:33     07:21     00:47     01:19     02:21     01:56     02:47     01:47     04:15     01:32     00:34     00:28     01:09     00:49     00:47     01:43     00:29     00:08   
30. Kaarel Tiganik            01:27:09 15:36:38   01:15 21  06:55 29  09:15 29  10:53 28  16:06 28  19:29 28  22:01 28  24:52 28  26:02 28  27:49 28  30:47 28  44:57 29  49:23 29  58:31 29  63:28 29  70:53 29  74:45 30  79:00 30  80:37 30  83:03 30  85:47 30  86:57 30  87:09 30 01:27:09
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:15 21  05:40 29  02:20 25  01:38 25  05:13 27  03:23 25  02:32 24  02:51 28  01:10 25  01:47 25  02:58 14  14:10 29  04:26 27  09:08 22  04:57 28  07:25 30  03:52 28  04:15 26  01:37 27  02:26 30  02:44 25  01:10 22  00:12 27
                                                  00:21     04:00     00:20     00:40     02:10     01:28     01:24     01:31     00:05     00:49     00:45     08:14     02:15     01:37     02:10     06:13     01:50     02:01     00:48     01:32     01:08     00:32     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:16     01:11     00:58     02:43     01:55     01:03     00:59     00:46     00:42     02:08     05:09     02:11     05:40     02:09     01:03     01:33     02:01     00:49     00:52     01:36     00:32     00:04   00:38:03

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 18 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 67)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 63)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 62)  11.( 39)  12.( 42)  13.( 59)  14.( 37)  15.( 40)  16.( 31)  17.( 58)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:41:49 17:20:15   01:13  1  08:31 16  10:17  9  12:23  6  14:45  7  15:44  5  18:18  2  21:24  2  24:12  1  25:56  1  27:30  1  29:59  1  31:18  1  35:15  1  36:26  1  39:03  1  40:59  1  41:43  1  41:49  1 00:41:49
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:13  1  07:18 20  01:46  1  02:06  2  02:22  4  00:59  1  02:34  1  03:06  9  02:48  1  01:44  7  01:34  1  02:29  2  01:19  3  03:57  1  01:11 14  02:37  3  01:56  3  00:44  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           00:46:23 16:30:34   01:29  3  05:57  3  08:12  2  11:20  3  14:14  3  15:39  4  19:07  5  22:04  5  28:11  7  29:21  6  31:16  7  34:05  7  35:23  5  40:07  6  40:47  4  43:29  3  45:44  5  46:19  3  46:23  2 00:46:23
   15012 Võru                      N16            01:29  3  04:28  3  02:15  6  03:08 22  02:54 10  01:25  8  03:28  7  02:57  5  06:07 30  01:10  1  01:55  8  02:49  7  01:18  2  04:44  7  00:40  1  02:42  7  02:15 10  00:35  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:16    -02:50     00:29     01:02     00:32     00:26     00:54    -00:09     03:19    -00:34     00:21     00:20    -00:01     00:47    -00:31     00:05     00:19    -00:09    -00:02   
 2. Kristel Kõivo             00:46:23 16:30:33   01:29  3  05:56  2  08:11  1  11:19  2  14:13  2  15:38  3  19:07  5  22:04  5  28:08  6  29:21  6  31:15  6  34:00  6  35:23  5  40:06  5  40:47  4  43:31  4  45:43  4  46:18  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
   13286 Peko                      N16            01:29  3  04:27  1  02:15  6  03:08 22  02:54 10  01:25  8  03:29  8  02:57  5  06:04 29  01:13  3  01:54  7  02:45  5  01:23  4  04:43  6  00:41  2  02:44  8  02:12  9  00:35  1  00:05  3
                                                  00:16    -02:51     00:29     01:02     00:32     00:26     00:55    -00:09     03:16    -00:31     00:20     00:16     00:04     00:46    -00:30     00:07     00:16    -00:09    -00:01   
 4. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:25 17:48:09   01:30  5  06:31  4  08:35  3  12:25  7  14:41  6  16:31  7  19:37  7  22:57  7  26:11  4  27:28  3  29:06  3  33:52  5  35:00  4  39:35  3  40:42  3  43:44  6  45:31  2  46:19  3  46:25  4 00:46:25
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:30  5  05:01  4  02:04  3  03:50 28  02:16  2  01:50 28  03:06  4  03:20 13  03:14  3  01:17  4  01:38  2  04:46 28  01:08  1  04:35  4  01:07 11  03:02 10  01:47  2  00:48  4  00:06  5
                                                  00:17    -02:17     00:18     01:44    -00:06     00:51     00:32     00:14     00:26    -00:27     00:04     02:17    -00:11     00:38    -00:04     00:25    -00:09     00:04     00:00   
 5. Endel Remmet              00:46:57 17:24:16   01:47 13  07:21  9  09:13  4  11:16  1  13:34  1  14:49  1  18:04  1  20:56  1  26:44  5  28:49  5  30:35  5  33:18  3  35:35  7  39:56  4  41:02  6  43:42  5  45:39  3  46:49  5  46:57  5 00:46:57
     706 Kape                      M70            01:47 13  05:34  9  01:52  2  02:03  1  02:18  3  01:15  4  03:15  5  02:52  4  05:48 28  02:05 15  01:46  5  02:43  3  02:17 26  04:21  2  01:06 10  02:40  4  01:57  4  01:10 13  00:08 12
                                                  00:34    -01:44     00:06    -00:03    -00:04     00:16     00:41    -00:14     03:00     00:21     00:12     00:14     00:58     00:24    -00:05     00:03     00:01     00:26     00:02   
 6. Indrek Jentson            00:47:16 17:41:51   01:35  7  06:39  5  09:56  7  12:32  8  14:38  5  15:53  6  18:53  3  21:37  3  24:35  2  26:59  2  28:43  2  31:27  2  34:43  2  39:25  2  40:13  2  43:28  2  45:55  6  47:10  6  47:16  6 00:47:16
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:35  7  05:04  5  03:17 20  02:36 10  02:06  1  01:15  4  03:00  2  02:44  2  02:58  2  02:24 22  01:44  4  02:44  4  03:16 29  04:42  5  00:48  3  03:15 12  02:27 13  01:15 19  00:06  5
                                                  00:22    -02:14     01:31     00:30    -00:16     00:16     00:26    -00:22     00:10     00:40     00:10     00:15     01:57     00:45    -00:23     00:38     00:31     00:31     00:00   
 7. Anu Iher                  00:51:11 17:20:34   01:43 10  06:54  6  09:14  5  11:33  4  14:19  4  15:29  2  19:02  4  21:49  4  25:12  3  27:32  4  29:41  4  33:35  4  34:58  3  40:57  7  45:24  8  47:55  7  49:54  7  51:03  7  51:11  7 00:51:11
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:43 10  05:11  6  02:20  8  02:19  4  02:46  8  01:10  2  03:33  9  02:47  3  03:23  4  02:20 20  02:09 12  03:54 23  01:23  4  05:59 19  04:27 28  02:31  2  01:59  5  01:09 11  00:08 12
                                                  00:30    -02:07     00:34     00:13     00:24     00:11     00:59    -00:19     00:35     00:36     00:35     01:25     00:04     02:02     03:16    -00:06     00:03     00:25     00:02   
 8. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:31 17:13:48   01:57 17  07:39 10  09:46  6  12:11  5  15:24  8  17:10  8  20:10  8  25:32  9  29:03  8  30:55  8  33:04  8  35:50  8  37:49  8  43:14  8  44:13  7  48:26  8  50:33  8  51:24  8  51:31  8 00:51:31
    1989 Kobras                    N55            01:57 17  05:42 10  02:07  5  02:25  5  03:13 16  01:46 26  03:00  2  05:22 24  03:31  6  01:52 13  02:09 12  02:46  6  01:59 21  05:25 10  00:59  5  04:13 22  02:07  7  00:51  6  00:07 10
                                                  00:44    -01:36     00:21     00:19     00:51     00:47     00:26     02:16     00:43     00:08     00:35     00:17     00:40     01:28    -00:12     01:36     00:11     00:07     00:01   
 9. Katri Hirv                00:52:33 17:42:00   01:40  9  07:09  7  11:32 16  14:12 16  16:47 12  18:17 12  23:54 17  26:55 14  31:51 16  33:33 17  35:50 17  39:18 16  40:59 15  45:52 13  46:54 12  49:34 11  51:36 10  52:25  9  52:33  9 00:52:33
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           01:40  9  05:29  7  04:23 28  02:40 11  02:35  5  01:30 16  05:37 27  03:01  7  04:56 20  01:42  6  02:17 18  03:28 20  01:41  8  04:53  8  01:02  6  02:40  4  02:02  6  00:49  5  00:08 12
                                                  00:27    -01:49     02:37     00:34     00:13     00:31     03:03    -00:05     02:08    -00:02     00:43     00:59     00:22     00:56    -00:09     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:02   
10. Aino Koser                00:52:48 17:42:34   02:01 22  08:24 14  11:55 19  14:44 17  17:59 16  19:26 15  23:15 12  26:30 11  32:12 17  33:24 16  35:23 16  38:48 14  40:34 13  45:30 11  46:35 11  49:15  9  51:24  9  52:39 10  52:48 10 00:52:48
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:01 22  06:23 12  03:31 24  02:49 13  03:15 17  01:27 11  03:49 14  03:15 10  05:42 27  01:12  2  01:59  9  03:25 18  01:46 12  04:56  9  01:05  7  02:40  4  02:09  8  01:15 19  00:09 21
                                                  00:48    -00:55     01:45     00:43     00:53     00:28     01:15     00:09     02:54    -00:32     00:25     00:56     00:27     00:59    -00:06     00:03     00:13     00:31     00:03   
11. Riina Kivikas             00:53:30 17:21:05   01:45 12  07:18  8  10:03  8  13:10  9  16:12  9  17:29  9  21:04  9  26:42 13  30:26 11  32:11  9  34:21 10  37:38 10  39:28  9  44:59  9  46:15  9  49:24 10  52:02 11  53:24 11  53:30 11 00:53:30
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:45 12  05:33  8  02:45 16  03:07 20  03:02 13  01:17  6  03:35 10  05:38 28  03:44  9  01:45  9  02:10 14  03:17 12  01:50 13  05:31 11  01:16 17  03:09 11  02:38 15  01:22 25  00:06  5
                                                  00:32    -01:45     00:59     01:01     00:40     00:18     01:01     02:32     00:56     00:01     00:36     00:48     00:31     01:34     00:05     00:32     00:42     00:38     00:00   
12. Ats Virumäe               00:53:37 16:42:48   01:57 17  08:17 11  11:01 12  13:51 12  16:52 13  18:27 13  23:19 13  26:40 12  30:54 13  32:42 12  34:54 12  37:49 12  39:33 10  45:11 10  46:26 10  49:44 12  52:30 12  53:29 12  53:37 12 00:53:37
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:57 17  06:20 11  02:44 14  02:50 14  03:01 12  01:35 21  04:52 22  03:21 14  04:14 17  01:48 10  02:12 15  02:55 10  01:44 10  05:38 13  01:15 15  03:18 13  02:46 19  00:59  7  00:08 12
                                                  00:44    -00:58     00:58     00:44     00:39     00:36     02:18     00:15     01:26     00:04     00:38     00:26     00:25     01:41     00:04     00:41     00:50     00:15     00:02   
13. Uve Nummert               00:55:24 18:30:59   01:43 10  08:23 12  11:46 18  14:00 13  16:38 10  18:12 11  21:51 10  25:09  8  29:53  9  32:42 12  35:05 13  38:24 13  40:05 12  45:40 12  47:07 13  51:26 13  54:04 13  55:13 13  55:24 13 00:55:24
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:43 10  06:40 14  03:23 22  02:14  3  02:38  6  01:34 19  03:39 12  03:18 12  04:44 19  02:49 26  02:23 20  03:19 15  01:41  8  05:35 12  01:27 19  04:19 24  02:38 15  01:09 11  00:11 24
                                                  00:30    -00:38     01:37     00:08     00:16     00:35     01:05     00:12     01:56     01:05     00:49     00:50     00:22     01:38     00:16     01:42     00:42     00:25     00:05   
14. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:55:25 17:07:32   01:20  2  05:47  1  10:46 10  13:42 10  18:45 19  19:57 18  23:50 15  26:10 10  30:21 10  32:39 11  34:18  9  37:44 11  39:38 11  49:27 16  50:15 15  52:30 14  54:15 14  55:20 14  55:25 14 00:55:25
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:20  2  04:27  1  04:59 31  02:56 17  05:03 29  01:12  3  03:53 15  02:20  1  04:11 14  02:18 19  01:39  3  03:26 19  01:54 17  09:49 31  00:48  3  02:15  1  01:45  1  01:05 10  00:05  3
                                                  00:07    -02:51     03:13     00:50     02:41     00:13     01:19    -00:46     01:23     00:34     00:05     00:57     00:35     05:52    -00:23    -00:22    -00:11     00:21    -00:01   
15. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:49 17:35:59   01:39  8  08:23 12  11:04 13  14:06 15  18:09 17  19:48 17  24:09 18  27:25 17  31:06 14  32:57 15  35:18 15  39:01 15  40:58 14  47:33 14  49:20 14  54:07 15  57:29 15  58:41 15  58:49 15 00:58:49
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:39  8  06:44 15  02:41 11  03:02 19  04:03 25  01:39 24  04:21 17  03:16 11  03:41  8  01:51 12  02:21 19  03:43 21  01:57 19  06:35 22  01:47 24  04:47 25  03:22 22  01:12 15  00:08 12
                                                  00:26    -00:34     00:55     00:56     01:41     00:40     01:47     00:10     00:53     00:07     00:47     01:14     00:38     02:38     00:36     02:10     01:26     00:28     00:02   
16. Leili Prans               01:00:15 18:10:46   01:48 14  08:24 14  11:07 14  15:28 20  18:36 18  20:03 19  24:23 19  27:27 18  31:39 15  32:56 14  35:08 14  39:55 17  41:33 16  49:00 15  51:56 16  55:29 16  58:50 16  60:08 17  60:15 16 01:00:15
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:48 14  06:36 13  02:43 12  04:21 29  03:08 15  01:27 11  04:20 16  03:04  8  04:12 15  01:17  4  02:12 15  04:47 29  01:38  7  07:27 26  02:56 27  03:33 20  03:21 21  01:18 22  00:07 10
                                                  00:35    -00:42     00:57     02:15     00:46     00:28     01:46    -00:02     01:24    -00:27     00:38     02:18     00:19     03:30     01:45     00:56     01:25     00:34     00:01   
17. Heli Viks                 01:00:16 17:35:32   02:19 27  10:52 23  13:37 23  16:35 23  19:41 23  21:17 22  25:02 20  28:53 19  33:05 19  35:12 19  37:55 19  42:13 19  44:10 18  51:24 18  53:00 17  56:29 17  58:55 17  60:07 16  60:16 17 01:00:16
    5017 Võru                      N50            02:19 27  08:33 25  02:45 16  02:58 18  03:06 14  01:36 22  03:45 13  03:51 19  04:12 15  02:07 16  02:43 30  04:18 25  01:57 19  07:14 25  01:36 20  03:29 19  02:26 12  01:12 15  00:09 21
                                                  01:06     01:15     00:59     00:52     00:44     00:37     01:11     00:45     01:24     00:23     01:09     01:49     00:38     03:17     00:25     00:52     00:30     00:28     00:03   
18. Kaie Kivila               01:02:42 17:39:18   02:11 25  11:32 26  15:03 26  18:10 24  21:44 24  23:11 23  28:45 23  32:11 22  35:46 20  38:17 21  40:30 20  43:49 20  45:49 20  52:12 20  54:14 19  57:53 18  61:13 19  62:34 18  62:42 18 01:02:42
    2737 Ilves                     N65            02:11 25  09:21 26  03:31 24  03:07 20  03:34 22  01:27 11  05:34 26  03:26 15  03:35  7  02:31 24  02:13 17  03:19 15  02:00 22  06:23 20  02:02 26  03:39 21  03:20 20  01:21 24  00:08 12
                                                  00:58     02:03     01:45     01:01     01:12     00:28     03:00     00:20     00:47     00:47     00:39     00:50     00:41     02:26     00:51     01:02     01:24     00:37     00:02   
19. Valter Ploom              01:03:46 18:16:09   01:59 20  08:45 17  11:28 15  14:02 14  17:44 14  19:43 16  23:21 14  27:14 15  32:28 18  34:32 18  37:14 18  41:06 18  43:01 17  51:55 19  53:00 17  58:21 19  60:36 18  63:30 19  63:46 19 01:03:46
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            01:59 20  06:46 16  02:43 12  02:34  9  03:42 24  01:59 30  03:38 11  03:53 20  05:14 24  02:04 14  02:42 29  03:52 22  01:55 18  08:54 28  01:05  7  05:21 29  02:15 10  02:54 30  00:16 29
                                                  00:46    -00:32     00:57     00:28     01:20     01:00     01:04     00:47     02:26     00:20     01:08     01:23     00:36     04:57    -00:06     02:44     00:19     02:10     00:10   
20. Tiiu Kaasik               01:04:45 17:10:05   03:32 31  10:36 22  13:20 22  15:49 22  19:05 21  23:34 24  31:57 27  37:32 28  41:24 28  43:08 23  44:58 23  47:50 23  50:08 23  55:56 23  57:11 20  60:31 20  63:04 20  64:37 20  64:45 20 01:04:45
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:32 31  07:04 19  02:44 14  02:29  7  03:16 18  04:29 31  08:23 31  05:35 27  03:52 10  01:44  7  01:50  6  02:52  8  02:18 27  05:48 16  01:15 15  03:20 14  02:33 14  01:33 27  00:08 12
                                                  02:19    -00:14     00:58     00:23     00:54     03:30     05:49     02:29     01:04     00:00     00:16     00:23     00:59     01:51     00:04     00:43     00:37     00:49     00:02   
21. Anne Serv                 01:05:15 16:31:18   02:02 23  13:09 29  15:57 28  18:47 26  22:19 27  23:53 26  30:00 26  35:23 24  39:31 24  43:30 24  46:11 25  49:28 25  51:21 25  56:59 24  58:06 23  61:28 23  64:09 22  65:11 21  65:15 21 01:05:15
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           02:02 23  11:07 29  02:48 18  02:50 14  03:32 21  01:34 19  06:07 28  05:23 25  04:08 12  03:59 27  02:41 28  03:17 12  01:53 14  05:38 13  01:07 11  03:22 15  02:41 18  01:02  9  00:04  1
                                                  00:49     03:49     01:02     00:44     01:10     00:35     03:33     02:17     01:20     02:15     01:07     00:48     00:34     01:41    -00:04     00:45     00:45     00:18    -00:02   
22. Väino Kivioja             01:05:28 17:36:23   01:31  6  09:51 20  13:17 21  15:46 21  19:03 20  20:29 20  23:50 15  27:17 16  30:45 12  32:35 10  34:34 11  37:02  9  45:40 19  55:25 22  57:12 21  60:39 21  64:09 22  65:20 22  65:28 22 01:05:28
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:31  6  08:20 24  03:26 23  02:29  7  03:17 19  01:26 10  03:21  6  03:27 16  03:28  5  01:50 11  01:59  9  02:28  1  08:38 31  09:45 30  01:47 24  03:27 18  03:30 23  01:11 14  00:08 12
                                                  00:18     01:02     01:40     00:23     00:55     00:27     00:47     00:21     00:40     00:06     00:25    -00:01     07:19     05:48     00:36     00:50     01:34     00:27     00:02   
23. Tiiu Serv                 01:05:30 16:31:16   01:59 20  13:02 28  16:11 29  18:37 25  22:14 25  23:47 25  29:59 25  35:30 25  39:36 25  43:44 25  46:07 24  49:26 24  51:19 24  57:00 25  58:05 22  61:27 22  64:07 21  65:24 23  65:30 23 01:05:30
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:59 20  11:03 28  03:09 19  02:26  6  03:37 23  01:33 18  06:12 29  05:31 26  04:06 11  04:08 28  02:23 20  03:19 15  01:53 14  05:41 15  01:05  7  03:22 15  02:40 17  01:17 21  00:06  5
                                                  00:46     03:45     01:23     00:20     01:15     00:34     03:38     02:25     01:18     02:24     00:49     00:50     00:34     01:44    -00:06     00:45     00:44     00:33     00:00   
24. Teele Eensaar             01:10:33 15:49:30   01:56 16  14:03 31  18:27 31  22:04 28  26:22 29  27:51 29  32:48 28  36:22 26  40:36 27  44:47 26  47:27 27  50:20 27  52:27 26  58:15 26  59:32 25  64:23 25  68:52 25  70:21 24  70:33 24 01:10:33
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           01:56 16  12:07 31  04:24 30  03:37 26  04:18 28  01:29 15  04:57 23  03:34 18  04:14 17  04:11 29  02:40 26  02:53  9  02:07 23  05:48 16  01:17 18  04:51 26  04:29 25  01:29 26  00:12 26
                                                  00:43     04:49     02:38     01:31     01:56     00:30     02:23     00:28     01:26     02:27     01:06     00:24     00:48     01:51     00:06     02:14     02:33     00:45     00:06   
25. Emil Eensaar              01:10:52 15:49:31   01:58 19  14:00 30  18:23 30  22:09 29  26:13 28  27:45 28  32:52 29  36:24 27  40:32 26  44:49 27  47:22 26  50:17 26  52:28 27  58:19 27  59:26 24  64:19 24  68:51 24            70:52 25 01:10:52
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           01:58 19  12:02 30  04:23 28  03:46 27  04:04 26  01:32 17  05:07 25  03:32 17  04:08 12  04:17 30  02:33 24  02:55 10  02:11 25  05:51 18  01:07 11  04:53 28  04:32 26                    
                                                  00:45     04:44     02:37     01:40     01:42     00:33     02:33     00:26     01:20     02:33     00:59     00:26     00:52     01:54    -00:04     02:16     02:36                       
26. Martin Tõrra              01:13:57 18:12:37   01:52 15  08:48 18  10:53 11  13:48 11  16:38 10  18:06 10  22:48 11  30:33 20  35:47 21  37:54 20  40:34 21  44:40 22  46:48 22  53:17 21  60:12 26  64:27 26  72:35 26  73:47 25  73:57 26 01:13:57
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:52 15  06:56 18  02:05  4  02:55 16  02:50  9  01:28 14  04:42 19  07:45 30  05:14 24  02:07 16  02:40 26  04:06 24  02:08 24  06:29 21  06:55 29  04:15 23  08:08 31  01:12 15  00:10 23
                                                  00:39    -00:22     00:19     00:49     00:28     00:29     02:08     04:39     02:26     00:23     01:06     01:37     00:49     02:32     05:44     01:38     06:12     00:28     00:04   
27. Mare Leis                 01:14:11 18:00:20   02:10 24  09:56 21  12:34 20  15:14 19  17:54 15  19:18 14  26:53 22  31:05 21  36:02 22  38:39 22  40:40 22  43:58 21  45:51 21  50:19 17  60:31 27  67:36 27  72:45 27  74:03 26  74:11 27 01:14:11
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:10 24  07:46 21  02:38 10  02:40 11  02:40  7  01:24  7  07:35 30  04:12 23  04:57 21  02:37 25  02:01 11  03:18 14  01:53 14  04:28  3  10:12 30  07:05 31  05:09 28  01:18 22  00:08 12
                                                  00:57     00:28     00:52     00:34     00:18     00:25     05:01     01:06     02:09     00:53     00:27     00:49     00:34     00:31     09:01     04:28     03:13     00:34     00:02   
28. Maie Abram                01:17:54 17:32:48   02:39 29  12:09 27  15:30 27  18:53 27  22:15 26  24:10 27  28:47 24  38:59 29  46:27 29  48:50 29  51:56 29  56:17 29  58:42 29  65:32 28  67:14 28  72:06 28  75:42 28  77:41 27  77:54 28 01:17:54
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:39 29  09:30 27  03:21 21  03:23 25  03:22 20  01:55 29  04:37 18  10:12 31  07:28 31  02:23 21  03:06 31  04:21 27  02:25 28  06:50 23  01:42 22  04:52 27  03:36 24  01:59 29  00:13 27
                                                  01:26     02:12     01:35     01:17     01:00     00:56     02:03     07:06     04:40     00:39     01:32     01:52     01:06     02:53     00:31     02:15     01:40     01:15     00:07   
29. Maria Oper                01:24:01 16:51:19   02:39 29  10:55 25  14:42 24  29:40 31  35:33 30  37:20 30  42:03 30  46:10 30  51:28 31  53:42 31  56:11 31  63:21 30  64:57 30  72:34 31  74:11 29  77:12 29  82:36 29  83:48 28  84:01 29 01:24:01
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:39 29  08:16 22  03:47 26  14:58 31  05:53 30  01:47 27  04:43 20  04:07 21  05:18 26  02:14 18  02:29 22  07:10 30  01:36  6  07:37 27  01:37 21  03:01  9  05:24 29  01:12 15  00:13 27
                                                  01:26     00:58     02:01     12:52     03:31     00:48     02:09     01:01     02:30     00:30     00:55     04:41     00:17     03:40     00:26     00:24     03:28     00:28     00:07   
30. Vampula Oper              01:24:59 16:51:28   02:36 28  10:53 24  14:54 25  29:36 30  35:42 31  37:21 31  42:06 31  46:15 31  51:13 30  53:38 30  56:07 30  63:38 31  65:22 31  72:30 30  74:16 30  77:38 30  82:45 30  84:41 29  84:59 30 01:24:59
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:36 28  08:17 23  04:01 27  14:42 30  06:06 31  01:39 24  04:45 21  04:09 22  04:58 22  02:25 23  02:29 22  07:31 31  01:44 10  07:08 24  01:46 23  03:22 15  05:07 27  01:56 28  00:18 30
                                                  01:23     00:59     02:15     12:36     03:44     00:40     02:11     01:03     02:10     00:41     00:55     05:02     00:25     03:11     00:35     00:45     03:11     01:12     00:12   
31. Sulev Piiri               01:36:17 17:42:29   02:14 26  09:07 19  11:44 17  15:03 18  19:11 22  20:49 21  25:55 21  32:21 23  37:33 23  45:39 28  48:15 28  52:34 28  57:32 28  67:00 29  82:04 31  87:41 31  95:07 31  96:06 30  96:17 31 01:36:17
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:14 26  06:53 17  02:37  9  03:19 24  04:08 27  01:38 23  05:06 24  06:26 29  05:12 23  08:06 31  02:36 25  04:19 26  04:58 30  09:28 29  15:04 31  05:37 30  07:26 30  00:59  7  00:11 24
                                                  01:01    -00:25     00:51     01:13     01:46     00:39     02:32     03:20     02:24     06:22     01:02     01:50     03:39     05:31     13:53     03:00     05:30     00:15     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     04:27     01:46     02:03     02:06     00:59     02:34     02:20     02:48     01:10     01:34     02:28     01:08     03:57     00:40     02:15     01:45     00:35     00:04   00:35:52

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 14 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 63)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 65)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.( 61)  11.( 32)  12.( 60)  13.( 41)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Igmar Matto               00:39:10 15:40:42   02:15  1  05:31  3  08:07  5  09:15  3  15:20  2  16:42  2  20:41  2  25:05  1  27:38  2  28:56  2  30:21  2  32:37  1  35:30  1  39:01  2  39:10  1 00:39:10
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:15  1  03:16  5  02:36 12  01:08  2  06:05  4  01:22  5  03:59  7  04:24  4  02:33  4  01:18  8  01:25  7  02:16  4  02:53  8  03:31  6  00:09 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              00:39:15 15:40:37   02:25  5  05:31  3  07:45  3  09:13  2  15:34  4  16:50  3  20:44  3  25:05  1  27:58  3  29:10  3  30:31  3  32:45  2  35:39  3  38:57  1  39:15  2 00:39:15
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:25  5  03:06  2  02:14 10  01:28  7  06:21  7  01:16  3  03:54  6  04:21  3  02:53 10  01:12  4  01:21  5  02:14  3  02:54  9  03:18  4  00:18 20
                                                  00:10    -00:10    -00:22     00:20     00:16    -00:06    -00:05    -00:03     00:20    -00:06    -00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:13     00:09   
 3. Lauri Kikerpill           00:39:50 16:34:08   03:03 11  06:10  5  07:03  1  08:55  1  13:32  1  16:38  1  19:39  1  25:17  3  26:52  1  27:47  1  28:48  1  34:12  3  35:35  2  39:44  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           03:03 11  03:07  3  00:53  1  01:52 15  04:37  1  03:06 19  03:01  1  05:38  7  01:35  1  00:55  2  01:01  1  05:24 19  01:23  1  04:09 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:48    -00:09    -01:43     00:44    -01:28     01:44    -00:58     01:14    -00:58    -00:23    -00:24     03:08    -01:30     00:38    -00:03   
 4. Erik Bleive               00:41:10 18:34:06   02:26  7  05:03  1  07:29  2  13:16  9  19:03  7  20:19  6  23:54  5  27:17  4  31:06  4  31:56  4  33:10  4  36:01  4  38:19  4  41:03  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
   11708 Kobras                    M14            02:26  7  02:37  1  02:26 11  05:47 19  05:47  2  01:16  3  03:35  3  03:23  1  03:49 18  00:50  1  01:14  4  02:51 11  02:18  2  02:44  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:11    -00:39    -00:10     04:39    -00:18    -00:06    -00:24    -01:01     01:16    -00:28    -00:11     00:35    -00:35    -00:47    -00:02   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:47:11 17:12:52   02:30  8  12:17 16  15:53 14  17:00 13  23:12 11  24:11 10  27:49  8  34:16  9  36:25  8  37:39  8  38:49  7  41:46  7  44:17  6  47:05  5  47:11  5 00:47:11
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:30  8  09:47 17  03:36 15  01:07  1  06:12  6  00:59  1  03:38  5  06:27  8  02:09  3  01:14  6  01:10  3  02:57 13  02:31  5  02:48  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:15     06:31     01:00    -00:01     00:07    -00:23    -00:21     02:03    -00:24    -00:04    -00:15     00:41    -00:22    -00:43    -00:03   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:48:18 18:00:30   02:21  4  07:58 10  09:30  9  10:52  7  16:59  5  18:08  4  22:10  4  30:25  5  33:24  5  35:10  5  36:43  5  39:07  5  43:41  5  48:08  6  48:18  6 00:48:18
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           02:21  4  05:37 13  01:32  7  01:22  5  06:07  5  01:09  2  04:02  9  08:15 13  02:59 12  01:46 16  01:33  8  02:24  5  04:34 19  04:27 13  00:10 15
                                                  00:06     02:21    -01:04     00:14     00:02    -00:13     00:03     03:51     00:26     00:28     00:08     00:08     01:41     00:56     00:01   
 7. Kati Iher                 00:48:41 17:15:31   02:17  2  06:29  6  07:52  4  09:28  4  17:05  6  18:49  5  24:10  6  32:28  7  35:01  7  36:22  7  38:22  6  41:20  6  44:33  7  48:32  7  48:41  7 00:48:41
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:17  2  04:12  7  01:23  4  01:36  9  07:37 12  01:44 14  05:21 15  08:18 14  02:33  4  01:21 10  02:00 16  02:58 14  03:13 13  03:59  9  00:09 10
                                                  00:02     00:56    -01:13     00:28     01:32     00:22     01:22     03:54     00:00     00:03     00:35     00:42     00:20     00:28     00:00   
 8. Sirli Aia                 00:50:21 16:37:44   02:17  2  05:29  2  13:30 12  16:03 12  23:22 12  24:48 12  28:52 10  35:29 10  38:17 10  40:08 11  41:43  9  44:07  8  46:36  8  50:14  8  50:21  8 00:50:21
   12359 Kobras                    VIPL           02:17  2  03:12  4  08:01 18  02:33 18  07:19 11  01:26  7  04:04 10  06:37 10  02:48  8  01:51 18  01:35 10  02:24  5  02:29  3  03:38  8  00:07  3
                                                  00:02    -00:04     05:25     01:25     01:14     00:04     00:05     02:13     00:15     00:33     00:10     00:08    -00:24     00:07    -00:02   
 9. Ene Laht                  00:51:36 18:59:22   02:25  5  06:50  7  08:16  6  09:34  5  15:21  3  23:08  8  26:43  7  31:41  6  34:21  6  35:41  6  42:56 11  45:06 11  48:09 10  51:28  9  51:36  9 00:51:36
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25  5  04:25 10  01:26  5  01:18  4  05:47  2  07:47 20  03:35  3  04:58  5  02:40  7  01:20  9  07:15 20  02:10  1  03:03 12  03:19  5  00:08  7
                                                  00:10     01:09    -01:10     00:10    -00:18     06:25    -00:24     00:34     00:07     00:02     05:50    -00:06     00:10    -00:12    -00:01   
10. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:51:51 17:33:15   03:47 14  08:07 11  09:01  7  10:18  6  22:57 10  24:37 11  29:28 11  36:15 11  38:53 11  40:07 10  41:59 10  44:41 10  47:14  9  51:43 10  51:51 10 00:51:51
    8520 MHG                       M14            03:47 14  04:20  9  00:54  2  01:17  3  12:39 20  01:40 12  04:51 14  06:47 11  02:38  6  01:14  6  01:52 14  02:42  9  02:33  6  04:29 14  00:08  7
                                                  01:32     01:04    -01:42     00:09     06:34     00:18     00:52     02:23     00:05    -00:04     00:27     00:26    -00:20     00:58    -00:01   
11. Peeter Põder              00:52:51 17:23:55   03:15 12  07:34  9  09:14  8  11:03  8  20:31  8  22:14  7  28:14  9  33:33  8  37:02  9  38:38  9  41:11  8  44:19  9  48:26 11  52:36 11  52:51 11 00:52:51
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           03:15 12  04:19  8  01:40  9  01:49 13  09:28 16  01:43 13  06:00 18  05:19  6  03:29 17  01:36 13  02:33 19  03:08 15  04:07 18  04:10 11  00:15 18
                                                  01:00     01:03    -00:56     00:41     03:23     00:21     02:01     00:55     00:56     00:18     01:08     00:52     01:14     00:39     00:06   
12. Markel Mahla              00:54:58 18:08:26   06:46 17  21:37 20  24:28 17  25:55 16  32:19 16  33:54 16  37:10 15  41:19 14  44:30 14  45:41 14  46:50 14  49:22 13  52:22 13  54:50 12  54:58 12 00:54:58
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           06:46 17  14:51 20  02:51 13  01:27  6  06:24  8  01:35 11  03:16  2  04:09  2  03:11 16  01:11  3  01:09  2  02:32  8  03:00 11  02:28  1  00:08  7
                                                  04:31     11:35     00:15     00:19     00:19     00:13    -00:43    -00:15     00:38    -00:07    -00:16     00:16     00:07    -01:03    -00:01   
13. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:00 17:25:24   03:29 13  10:17 12  11:54 10  14:17 11  24:19 13  25:41 13  31:07 13  38:14 12  41:17 12  42:40 12  44:34 12  47:21 12  51:19 12  55:49 13  56:00 13 00:56:00
     127 Kape                      M75            03:29 13  06:48 14  01:37  8  02:23 16  10:02 17  01:22  5  05:26 16  07:07 12  03:03 13  01:23 11  01:54 15  02:47 10  03:58 17  04:30 16  00:11 16
                                                  01:14     03:32    -00:59     01:15     03:57     00:00     01:27     02:43     00:30     00:05     00:29     00:31     01:05     00:59     00:02   
14. Kristina Haug             00:57:09 16:26:16   02:42  9  11:12 13  12:38 11  14:06 10  22:13  9  23:45  9  30:46 12  40:38 13  43:26 13  45:04 13  46:47 13  49:43 14  52:42 14  57:00 14  57:09 14 00:57:09
    5043 Võru                      N14            02:42  9  08:30 16  01:26  5  01:28  7  08:07 14  01:32  9  07:01 20  09:52 17  02:48  8  01:38 15  01:43 11  02:56 12  02:59 10  04:18 12  00:09 10
                                                  00:27     05:14    -01:10     00:20     02:02     00:10     03:02     05:28     00:15     00:20     00:18     00:40     00:06     00:47     00:00   
15. Kersti Ilves              01:04:44 16:23:25   02:46 10  07:17  8  27:54 19  30:26 19  37:44 18  39:16 18  43:15 18  49:47 17  52:41 17  54:30 17  56:04 17  58:29 16  60:58 15  64:35 15  64:44 15 01:04:44
   16478 Võru                      VIPL           02:46 10  04:31 11  20:37 19  02:32 17  07:18 10  01:32  9  03:59  7  06:32  9  02:54 11  01:49 17  01:34  9  02:25  7  02:29  3  03:37  7  00:09 10
                                                  00:31     01:15     18:01     01:24     01:13     00:10     00:00     02:08     00:21     00:31     00:09     00:09    -00:24     00:06     00:00   
16. Mihkel Mahla              01:06:27 17:33:28   07:29 18  19:14 18  24:42 18  26:25 17  33:26 17  34:54 17  39:24 17  47:55 15  51:04 15  52:41 15  54:27 15  57:41 15  61:00 16  66:20 16  66:27 16 01:06:27
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        VIPL           07:29 18  11:45 18  05:28 16  01:43 10  07:01  9  01:28  8  04:30 12  08:31 15  03:09 15  01:37 14  01:46 12  03:14 16  03:19 14  05:20 19  00:07  3
                                                  05:14     08:29     02:52     00:35     00:56     00:06     00:31     04:07     00:36     00:19     00:21     00:58     00:26     01:49    -00:02   
17. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:07:11 18:34:35   08:00 19  20:41 19  22:03 16  23:54 15  31:32 15  33:28 15  38:10 16  49:15 16  52:19 16  53:50 16  55:37 16  59:01 17  62:24 17  66:58 17  67:11 17 01:07:11
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           08:00 19  12:41 19  01:22  3  01:51 14  07:38 13  01:56 17  04:42 13  11:05 18  03:04 14  01:31 12  01:47 13  03:24 17  03:23 15  04:34 18  00:13 17
                                                  05:45     09:25    -01:14     00:43     01:33     00:34     00:43     06:41     00:31     00:13     00:22     01:08     00:30     01:03     00:04   
18. Vambola Kisand            01:15:19 17:21:38   04:33 15  12:03 15  15:35 13  17:19 14  25:28 14  27:40 14  33:29 14  54:41 18  58:41 18  60:38 18  62:53 18  66:53 18  70:30 18  75:03 18  75:19 18 01:15:19
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:33 15  07:30 15  03:32 14  01:44 11  08:09 15  02:12 18  05:49 17  21:12 20  04:00 19  01:57 19  02:15 17  04:00 18  03:37 16  04:33 17  00:16 19
                                                  02:18     04:14     00:56     00:36     02:04     00:50     01:50     16:48     01:27     00:39     00:50     01:44     00:44     01:02     00:07   
19. Ardi Kaljuvee             01:27:27 18:01:55   13:00 20  17:02 17  45:41 20  47:26 20  58:07 20  59:57 20  64:05 20  73:27 20  75:25 20  76:38 20  78:00 20  80:13 19  82:51 19  87:20 19  87:27 19 01:27:27
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           13:00 20  04:02  6  28:39 20  01:45 12  10:41 18  01:50 15  04:08 11  09:22 16  01:58  2  01:13  5  01:22  6  02:13  2  02:38  7  04:29 14  00:07  3
                                                  10:45     00:46     26:03     00:37     04:36     00:28     00:09     04:58    -00:35    -00:05    -00:03    -00:03    -00:15     00:58    -00:02   
20. Tiina Sedman              01:45:07 17:50:21   06:40 16  11:51 14  18:41 15  29:49 18  41:27 19  43:18 19  49:30 19  66:12 19  70:29 19  72:38 19  75:03 19  81:32 20  96:24 20 104:58 20 105:07 20 01:45:07
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           06:40 16  05:11 12  06:50 17  11:08 20  11:38 19  01:51 16  06:12 19  16:42 19  04:17 20  02:09 20  02:25 18  06:29 20  14:52 20  08:34 20  00:09 10
                                                  04:25     01:55     04:14     10:00     05:33     00:29     02:13     12:18     01:44     00:51     01:00     04:13     11:59     05:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:37     00:53     01:07     04:37     00:59     03:01     03:23     01:35     00:50     01:01     02:10     01:23     02:28     00:06   00:28:25

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 57)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 56)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 67)   9.( 41)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:40 17:08:10   01:52  2  02:40  1  05:37  2  09:39  1  16:02  1  16:55  1  18:37  1  24:23  1  28:16  1  30:36  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:52  2  00:48  2  02:57  2  04:02  1  06:23  2  00:53  1  01:42  1  05:46  2  03:53  1  02:20  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:30:50 17:08:09   01:53  3  02:40  1  05:37  2  09:48  2  16:07  2  17:00  2  18:47  2  24:32  2  28:31  2  30:43  2  30:50  2 00:30:50
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:53  3  00:47  1  02:57  2  04:11  2  06:19  1  00:53  1  01:47  2  05:45  1  03:59  2  02:12  1  00:07  4
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:09    -00:04     00:00     00:05    -00:01     00:06    -00:08     00:03   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:43:11 16:22:23   01:46  1  02:42  3  05:29  1  10:37  3  18:31  3  19:29  3  21:26  3  32:07  3  39:51  3  43:05  3  43:11  3 00:43:11
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:46  1  00:56  3  02:47  1  05:08  3  07:54  4  00:58  3  01:57  3  10:41  5  07:44  7  03:14  3  00:06  2
                                                 -00:06     00:08    -00:10     01:06     01:31     00:05     00:15     04:55     03:51     00:54     00:02   
 4. Anete Saar                00:51:43 17:15:39   02:09  4  03:25  4  09:07  6  14:59  5  23:43  4  25:08  4  27:34  4  39:32  4  46:55  4  51:37  4  51:43  4 00:51:43
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:09  4  01:16  6  05:42  8  05:52  5  08:44  5  01:25  6  02:26  6  11:58  7  07:23  5  04:42  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:17     00:28     02:45     01:50     02:21     00:32     00:44     06:12     03:30     02:22     00:02   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:51:52 17:15:38   02:09  4  03:27  5  09:07  6  14:58  4  23:43  4  25:09  5  27:34  4  39:32  4  46:55  4  51:44  5  51:52  5 00:51:52
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:09  4  01:18  7  05:40  6  05:51  4  08:45  6  01:26  7  02:25  5  11:58  7  07:23  5  04:49  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:17     00:30     02:43     01:49     02:22     00:33     00:43     06:12     03:30     02:29     00:04   
 6. Dainis Männiste           00:53:59 17:26:59   02:38  7  03:52  7  07:51  4  17:09  7  34:23  8  35:21  8  37:24  7  44:33  6  50:27  6  53:52  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:38  7  01:14  5  03:59  4  09:18  7  17:14  8  00:58  3  02:03  4  07:09  3  05:54  4  03:25  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:46     00:26     01:02     05:16     10:51     00:05     00:21     01:23     02:01     01:05     00:03   
 7. Aleksaner Kepler          00:56:48 17:30:34   02:29  6  03:28  6  08:23  5  16:00  6  31:50  7  33:12  7  37:26  8  46:03  8  51:25  7  56:38  7  56:48  7 00:56:48
       0 Põlva                     M12            02:29  6  00:59  4  04:55  5  07:37  6  15:50  7  01:22  5  04:14  8  08:37  4  05:22  3  05:13  8  00:10  8
                                                  00:37     00:11     01:58     03:35     09:27     00:29     02:32     02:51     01:29     02:53     00:06   
 8. Kerten Matto              00:58:39 15:28:51   03:40  8  05:46  8  11:27  8  21:51  8  28:36  6  30:47  6  34:10  6  45:12  7  53:22  8  58:31  8  58:39  8 00:58:39
    1435 Kobras                    M12            03:40  8  02:06  8  05:41  7  10:24  8  06:45  3  02:11  8  03:23  7  11:02  6  08:10  8  05:09  7  00:08  6
                                                  01:48     01:18     02:44     06:22     00:22     01:18     01:41     05:16     04:17     02:49     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     00:47     02:47     04:02     06:19     00:53     01:42     05:45     03:53     02:12     00:04   00:30:10

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 57)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ainar Leedu               00:12:40 17:09:15   00:57  3  04:13  2  06:52  1  07:59  1  09:19  1  12:33  1  12:40  1 00:12:40
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            00:57  3  03:16  2  02:39  3  01:07  4  01:20  2  03:14  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:12:45 17:09:11   00:59  4  04:07  1  06:59  2  08:02  2  09:24  2  12:33  1  12:45  2 00:12:45
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            00:59  4  03:08  1  02:52  4  01:03  2  01:22  3  03:09  1  00:12  9
                                                  00:02    -00:08     00:13    -00:04     00:02    -00:05     00:05   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:12:51 17:19:50   00:43  1  05:15  3  07:39  3  08:39  3  09:33  3  12:44  3  12:51  3 00:12:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            00:43  1  04:32  5  02:24  2  01:00  1  00:54  1  03:11  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:14     01:16    -00:15    -00:07    -00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Olev Piirisild            00:18:41 17:07:29   00:56  2  05:39  7  07:50  4  09:17  4  11:48  4  18:33  4  18:41  4 00:18:41
   15278 Võru                      M10            00:56  2  04:43  7  02:11  1  01:27  8  02:31 16  06:45 10  00:08  5
                                                 -00:01     01:27    -00:28     00:20     01:11     03:31     00:01   
 5. Brigitte Panker           00:24:48 16:05:57   01:00  5  05:28  4  16:48 11  17:58 11  19:21 10  24:41  5  24:48  5 00:24:48
    8043 Ilves                     N10            01:00  5  04:28  4  11:20 19  01:10  5  01:23  4  05:20  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     01:12     08:41     00:03     00:03     02:06     00:00   
 6. Peeter Karl Mõtsküla      00:25:38 18:01:07   01:13  9  06:10  8  12:23  5  13:42  5  16:14  5  25:29  6  25:38  6 00:25:38
   17818 MHG                       M08            01:13  9  04:57  8  06:13  9  01:19  6  02:32 17  09:15 14  00:09  7
                                                  00:16     01:41     03:34     00:12     01:12     06:01     00:02   
 7. Bert Joosep Panker        00:25:51 16:05:58   01:05  8  05:28  4  16:54 12  17:59 12  19:23 11  25:38  7  25:51  7 00:25:51
   11769 Ilves                     M08            01:05  8  04:23  3  11:26 20  01:05  3  01:24  5  06:15  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:08     01:07     08:47    -00:02     00:04     03:01     00:06   
 8. Evely Ostrov              00:26:29 16:13:30   01:31 12  07:21 11  14:15  9  16:19  9  17:43  7  26:18  9  26:29  8 00:26:29
   17667 Kobras                    N10            01:31 12  05:50 10  06:54 12  02:04 17  01:24  5  08:35 13  00:11  8
                                                  00:34     02:34     04:15     00:57     00:04     05:21     00:04   
 9. Aigar Blohhin             00:26:34 16:13:32   01:26 11  07:17 10  14:11  8  16:12  8  17:43  7  26:12  8  26:34  9 00:26:34
       0 Tilsi                     M08            01:26 11  05:51 12  06:54 12  02:01 16  01:31  7  08:29 12  00:22 14
                                                  00:29     02:35     04:15     00:54     00:11     05:15     00:15   
10. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:26:53 16:35:34   01:33 14  12:44 15  18:13 14  19:54 14  21:45 13  26:39 10  26:53 10 00:26:53
   18636 Võrumaa                   N08            01:33 14  11:11 15  05:29  7  01:41 11  01:51  9  04:54  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:36     07:55     02:50     00:34     00:31     01:40     00:07   
11. Anna-Britt Piirisild      00:26:56 16:35:32   01:45 15  12:42 14  18:09 13  19:53 13  21:59 14  26:42 11  26:56 11 00:26:56
   18637 Võru Kesklinna G          N08            01:45 15  10:57 14  05:27  6  01:44 12  02:06 12  04:43  6  00:14 11
                                                  00:48     07:41     02:48     00:37     00:46     01:29     00:07   
12. Kerret Matto              00:27:36 15:28:47   03:08 17  09:40 13  15:14 10  17:45 10  19:58 12  26:57 12  27:36 12 00:27:36
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:08 17  06:32 13  05:34  8  02:31 19  02:13 14  06:59 11  00:39 20
                                                  02:11     03:16     02:55     01:24     00:53     03:45     00:32   
13. Hendrik Bleive            00:29:35 18:33:18   01:03  7  17:57 16  21:26 15  23:23 15  24:54 15  29:27 13  29:35 13 00:29:35
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:03  7  16:54 19  03:29  5  01:57 15  01:31  7  04:33  5  00:08  5
                                                  00:06     13:38     00:50     00:50     00:11     01:19     00:01   
14. Liisa Toomet              00:34:44 16:55:33   01:24 10  06:54  9  13:42  6  15:12  6  17:22  6  34:14 14  34:44 14 00:34:44
   19595 Tartu linn                N10            01:24 10  05:30  9  06:48 11  01:30  9  02:10 13  16:52 22  00:30 16
                                                  00:27     02:14     04:09     00:23     00:50     13:38     00:23   
15. Kaarel Toomet             00:34:48 16:55:31   01:32 13  07:22 12  13:57  7  15:42  7  17:44  9  34:28 15  34:48 15 00:34:48
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            01:32 13  05:50 10  06:35 10  01:45 13  02:02 11  16:44 21  00:20 13
                                                  00:35     02:34     03:56     00:38     00:42     13:30     00:13   
16. Andri Kepler              00:40:48 17:30:35   01:00  5  05:36  6  30:54 18  34:45 19  36:45 18  40:41 16  40:48 16 00:40:48
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:00  5  04:36  6  25:18 22  03:51 22  02:00 10  03:56  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     01:20     22:39     02:44     00:40     00:42     00:00   
17. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:44:30 16:11:33   09:26 21  22:05 18  29:12 16  31:08 16  33:46 17  43:56 17  44:30 17 00:44:30
   11917 Tartu                     M08            09:26 21  12:39 16  07:07 15  01:56 14  02:38 18  10:10 15  00:34 17
                                                  08:29     09:23     04:28     00:49     01:18     06:56     00:27   
18. Madli Berta Kikerpill     00:44:41 16:11:36   09:37 22  22:18 19  29:12 16  31:18 17  33:45 16  43:57 18  44:41 18 00:44:41
       0 Tartu                     N08            09:37 22  12:41 17  06:54 12  02:06 18  02:27 15  10:12 16  00:44 21
                                                  08:40     09:25     04:15     00:59     01:07     06:58     00:37   
19. Mirtel Vaher              00:51:59 16:05:32   02:35 16  26:32 20  34:47 20  36:23 20  40:16 20  50:54 19  51:59 19 00:51:59
   16073 Tartu                     N08            02:35 16  23:57 22  08:15 17  01:36 10  03:53 20  10:38 17  01:05 22
                                                  01:38     20:41     05:36     00:29     02:33     07:24     00:58   
20. Mareli Vaher              00:52:38 16:04:07   03:51 18  27:43 21  36:08 21  37:29 21  41:28 21  52:09 20  52:38 20 00:52:38
   16072 Tartu                     N08            03:51 18  23:52 21  08:25 18  01:21  7  03:59 22  10:41 18  00:29 15
                                                  02:54     20:36     05:46     00:14     02:39     07:27     00:22   
21. Merit Vaher               00:53:38 16:03:59   05:06 20  28:28 22  36:31 22  39:06 22  41:55 22  53:03 21  53:38 21 00:53:38
       0 Tartu                     N08            05:06 20  23:22 20  08:03 16  02:35 20  02:49 19  11:08 19  00:35 18
                                                  04:09     20:06     05:24     01:28     01:29     07:54     00:28   
22. Liisa Avikson             00:55:03 17:09:49   04:57 19  18:14 17  31:05 19  34:35 18  38:33 19  54:27 22  55:03 22 00:55:03
   18295 Põlva                     N08            04:57 19  13:17 18  12:51 21  03:30 21  03:58 21  15:54 20  00:36 19
                                                  04:00     10:01     10:12     02:23     02:38     12:40     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:08     02:11     01:00     00:54     03:09     00:07   00:11:12


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 13.08.2013 21:24:14 Kobras