Põlva XX teisipäevak, Palujärve

20.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Maret Vaher
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 16 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:52:37 15:17:30   02:16  2  04:41  1  06:54  1  09:57  1  15:30  1  17:14  1  20:25  1  23:36  1  28:46  1  35:19  1  38:37  1  40:59  1  44:12  1  45:48  1  50:16  1  52:10  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           02:16  2  02:25  1  02:13  5  03:03  3  05:33  1  01:44  1  03:11  1  03:11  1  05:10  1  06:33  1  03:18  1  02:22  2  03:13  1  01:36  1  04:28  9  01:54  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:16 17:45:47   02:47  4  05:37  2  07:39  3  10:50  3  17:32  3  19:34  3  23:15  3  27:12  3  33:50  3  41:15  3  45:02  3  47:18  3  50:45  3  52:37  3  55:36  2  57:44  2  58:16  2 00:58:16
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:47  4  02:50  2  02:02  3  03:11  5  06:42  5  02:02  2  03:41  3  03:57  4  06:38  5  07:25  2  03:47  3  02:16  1  03:27  2  01:52  2  02:59  1  02:08  6  00:32 10
                                                  00:31     00:25    -00:11     00:08     01:09     00:18     00:30     00:46     01:28     00:52     00:29    -00:06     00:14     00:16    -01:29     00:14     00:05   
 3. Rene Post                 00:59:22 16:44:12   02:43  3  05:38  3  07:31  2  10:27  2  16:40  2  18:44  2  22:50  2  26:31  2  32:55  2  40:23  2  43:57  2  46:24  2  50:18  2  52:15  2  56:58  3  58:53  3  59:22  3 00:59:22
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:43  3  02:55  3  01:53  2  02:56  2  06:13  3  02:04  4  04:06  6  03:41  2  06:24  3  07:28  3  03:34  2  02:27  3  03:54  5  01:57  3  04:43 10  01:55  2  00:29  8
                                                  00:27     00:30    -00:20    -00:07     00:40     00:20     00:55     00:30     01:14     00:55     00:16     00:05     00:41     00:21     00:15     00:01     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:02:53 17:25:00   06:31 13  11:07 13  12:47 12  15:25 11  21:34  9  24:08  8  27:42  7  31:28  7  37:41  5  45:14  4  49:01  4  51:44  4  55:17  4  57:20  4  60:30  4  62:30  4  62:53  4 01:02:53
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           06:31 13  04:36 11  01:40  1  02:38  1  06:09  2  02:34  8  03:34  2  03:46  3  06:13  2  07:33  4  03:47  3  02:43  4  03:33  3  02:03  4  03:10  2  02:00  4  00:23  2
                                                  04:15     02:11    -00:33    -00:25     00:36     00:50     00:23     00:35     01:03     01:00     00:29     00:21     00:20     00:27    -01:18     00:06    -00:04   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:07:50 16:05:18   03:46  9  08:15 10  10:43 10  14:30 10  22:02 10  24:36 10  28:45 10  33:19  9  40:31  8  48:04  7  52:26  7  55:11  7  59:02  6  61:45  5  65:24  5  67:25  5  67:50  5 01:07:50
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:46  9  04:29 10  02:28 10  03:47 11  07:32  8  02:34  8  04:09  7  04:34  8  07:12  7  07:33  4  04:22  7  02:45  5  03:51  4  02:43  6  03:39  5  02:01  5  00:25  4
                                                  01:30     02:04     00:15     00:44     01:59     00:50     00:58     01:23     02:02     01:00     01:04     00:23     00:38     01:07    -00:49     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:09:43 17:50:21   03:12  6  07:07  8  09:23  6  12:40  6  20:49  7  24:09  9  27:51  8  31:58  8  38:50  7  50:05  9  54:00  8  57:08  8  61:21  7  63:29  7  66:57  6  69:19  6  69:43  6 01:09:43
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:12  6  03:55  8  02:16  6  03:17  6  08:09 10  03:20 12  03:42  4  04:07  5  06:52  6  11:15 11  03:55  5  03:08  9  04:13  6  02:08  5  03:28  3  02:22  8  00:24  3
                                                  00:56     01:30     00:03     00:14     02:36     01:36     00:31     00:56     01:42     04:42     00:37     00:46     01:00     00:32    -01:00     00:28    -00:03   
 7. Andres Hummal             01:10:11 15:10:12   03:11  5  06:31  5  08:48  4  11:56  4  18:59  4  21:23  4  26:34  6  30:42  6  37:13  4  45:39  5  49:39  5  52:35  5  57:17  5  63:25  6  67:02  7  69:41  7  70:11  7 01:10:11
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           03:11  5  03:20  4  02:17  7  03:08  4  07:03  7  02:24  6  05:11 11  04:08  6  06:31  4  08:26  8  04:00  6  02:56  7  04:42  9  06:08 11  03:37  4  02:39 11  00:30  9
                                                  00:55     00:55     00:04     00:05     01:30     00:40     02:00     00:57     01:21     01:53     00:42     00:34     01:29     04:32    -00:51     00:45     00:03   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:11:51 16:41:14   02:15  1  05:39  4  09:45  8  13:10  7  19:48  6  21:50  6  26:01  5  30:18  4  38:37  6  46:48  6  51:35  6  54:26  6  61:38  8  65:17  8  69:27  8  71:23  8  71:51  8 01:11:51
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:15  1  03:24  5  04:06 13  03:25  7  06:38  4  02:02  2  04:11  8  04:17  7  08:19  9  08:11  6  04:47 10  02:51  6  07:12 13  03:39  8  04:10  8  01:56  3  00:28  6
                                                 -00:01     00:59     01:53     00:22     01:05     00:18     01:00     01:06     03:09     01:38     01:29     00:29     03:59     02:03    -00:18     00:02     00:01   
 9. Reigo Lehtla              01:16:54 17:29:05   03:35  8  07:05  7  09:08  5  12:34  5  19:23  5  21:30  5  25:22  4  30:36  5  41:35  9  49:54  8  54:35  9  57:45  9  62:22  9  70:08  9  74:07  9  76:26  9  76:54  9 01:16:54
    5373 LSF PT                    M21E           03:35  8  03:30  6  02:03  4  03:26  8  06:49  6  02:07  5  03:52  5  05:14 10  10:59 12  08:19  7  04:41  9  03:10 10  04:37  8  07:46 12  03:59  6  02:19  7  00:28  6
                                                  01:19     01:05    -00:10     00:23     01:16     00:23     00:41     02:03     05:49     01:46     01:23     00:48     01:24     06:10    -00:29     00:25     00:01   
10. Oliver Ojasoo             01:18:37 15:21:37   04:11 10  08:14  9  10:34  9  14:20  9  24:00 11  26:31 11  31:12 11  36:12 11  44:36 11  54:33 11  59:33 11  63:18 11  68:31 11  71:21 10  75:20 10  78:02 10  78:37 10 01:18:37
    2707 Kobras                    M21E           04:11 10  04:03  9  02:20  8  03:46  9  09:40 12  02:31  7  04:41 10  05:00  9  08:24 10  09:57 10  05:00 11  03:45 11  05:13 10  02:50  7  03:59  6  02:42 12  00:35 11
                                                  01:55     01:38     00:07     00:43     04:07     00:47     01:30     01:49     03:14     03:24     01:42     01:23     02:00     01:14    -00:29     00:48     00:08   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:20:23 17:02:37   03:18  7  06:59  6  09:26  7  13:12  8  21:14  8  23:56  7  28:28  9  36:07 10  43:30 10  51:56 10  56:23 10  59:27 10  63:57 10  72:16 11  77:35 11  80:01 11  80:23 11 01:20:23
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:18  7  03:41  7  02:27  9  03:46  9  08:02  9  02:42 10  04:32  9  07:39 13  07:23  8  08:26  8  04:27  8  03:04  8  04:30  7  08:19 13  05:19 13  02:26  9  00:22  1
                                                  01:02     01:16     00:14     00:43     02:29     00:58     01:21     04:28     02:13     01:53     01:09     00:42     01:17     06:43     00:51     00:32    -00:05   
12. Andres Saetalu            01:36:38 15:22:39   04:20 11  09:57 12  13:00 13  16:55 12  25:52 12  28:49 12  35:30 12  41:55 12  54:21 12  65:43 12  72:23 12  77:21 12  82:39 12  88:32 13  93:32 13  96:03 12  96:38 12 01:36:38
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           04:20 11  05:37 13  03:03 11  03:55 12  08:57 11  02:57 11  06:41 13  06:25 12  12:26 13  11:22 12  06:40 13  04:58 13  05:18 11  05:53 10  05:00 11  02:31 10  00:35 11
                                                  02:04     03:12     00:50     00:52     03:24     01:13     03:30     03:14     07:16     04:49     03:22     02:36     02:05     04:17     00:32     00:37     00:08   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:37:44 15:23:28   04:29 12  09:28 11  12:34 11  17:20 13  27:52 13  31:35 13  37:52 13  44:14 13  54:50 13  67:16 13  73:11 13  77:22 13  83:28 13  88:14 12  93:18 12  96:53 13  97:44 13 01:37:44
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:29 12  04:59 12  03:06 12  04:46 13  10:32 13  03:43 13  06:17 12  06:22 11  10:36 11  12:26 13  05:55 12  04:11 12  06:06 12  04:46  9  05:04 12  03:35 13  00:51 13
                                                  02:13     02:34     00:53     01:43     04:59     01:59     03:06     03:11     05:26     05:53     02:37     01:49     02:53     03:10     00:36     01:41     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:25     01:40     02:38     05:33     01:44     03:11     03:11     05:10     06:33     03:18     02:16     03:13     01:36     02:59     01:54     00:22   00:49:58

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:42:57 17:18:25   02:17  2  04:50  1  06:39  1  08:23  1  10:51  1  13:14  1  14:20  1  17:05  1  19:00  1  21:20  1  27:09  1  30:37  1  32:53  1  34:55  1  40:07  1  42:34  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           02:17  2  02:33  1  01:49  1  01:44  1  02:28  1  02:23  1  01:06  1  02:45  1  01:55  2  02:20  1  05:49  2  03:28  2  02:16  1  02:02  1  05:12  6  02:27  8  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Kure               00:44:43 17:26:15   02:31  3  05:22  3  07:16  2  09:12  2  11:56  2  14:33  2  15:43  2  18:50  2  20:56  2  24:14  2  29:12  2  32:41  2  35:24  2  37:43  2  42:16  2  44:16  2  44:43  2 00:44:43
    1421 Kobras                    M21A           02:31  3  02:51  3  01:54  2  01:56  3  02:44  4  02:37  3  01:10  4  03:07  3  02:06  4  03:18  6  04:58  1  03:29  3  02:43  3  02:19  3  04:33  2  02:00  5  00:27  9
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:05     00:12     00:16     00:14     00:04     00:22     00:11     00:58    -00:51     00:01     00:27     00:17    -00:39    -00:27     00:04   
 3. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:50:59 16:58:26   03:07  7  06:44  5  08:56  5  10:56  4  14:06  4  17:02  4  18:17  4  21:48  4  24:27  4  27:31  4  34:32  4  38:34  3  41:12  3  43:40  3  48:24  3  50:37  3  50:59  3 00:50:59
    5274 SRD                       M21A           03:07  7  03:37  6  02:12  6  02:00  4  03:10  8  02:56  5  01:15  5  03:31  4  02:39  8  03:04  5  07:01  6  04:02  5  02:38  2  02:28  5  04:44  3  02:13  7  00:22  4
                                                  00:50     01:04     00:23     00:16     00:42     00:33     00:09     00:46     00:44     00:44     01:12     00:34     00:22     00:26    -00:28    -00:14    -00:01   
 4. Martin Marga              00:51:50 15:36:23   02:10  1  04:51  2  08:37  4  10:21  3  12:49  3  15:12  3  16:48  3  19:50  3  21:36  3  26:21  3  37:05  5  40:50  4  43:49  4  45:53  4  49:32  4  51:24  4  51:50  4 00:51:50
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:10  1  02:41  2  03:46 10  01:44  1  02:28  1  02:23  1  01:36 10  03:02  2  01:46  1  04:45 10  10:44  8  03:45  4  02:59  4  02:04  2  03:39  1  01:52  2  00:26  7
                                                 -00:07     00:08     01:57     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:30     00:17    -00:09     02:25     04:55     00:17     00:43     00:02    -01:33    -00:35     00:03   
 5. Riho Mõtlep               00:55:46 16:59:00   02:51  6  07:39  7  09:44  7  11:56  5  14:34  5  17:46  5  19:10  5  23:01  5  25:18  5  28:06  5  34:04  3  41:12  5  45:36  5  47:58  5  53:31  5  55:21  5  55:46  5 00:55:46
   10590 OK Laktaat                M21A           02:51  6  04:48  9  02:05  3  02:12  5  02:38  3  03:12  8  01:24  8  03:51  7  02:17  6  02:48  4  05:58  3  07:08 11  04:24  9  02:22  4  05:33  8  01:50  1  00:25  6
                                                  00:34     02:15     00:16     00:28     00:10     00:49     00:18     01:06     00:22     00:28     00:09     03:40     02:08     00:20     00:21    -00:37     00:02   
 6. Arvi Anton                01:03:34 18:09:18   07:33 10  11:37  9  13:45  8  24:38 11  27:25 11  30:32 10  31:41 10  35:43 10  37:40 10  40:06 10  46:17  7  49:39  6  52:55  6  55:33  6  61:09  6  63:07  6  63:34  6 01:03:34
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21A           07:33 10  04:04  7  02:08  5  10:53 11  02:47  5  03:07  7  01:09  2  04:02  9  01:57  3  02:26  2  06:11  4  03:22  1  03:16  6  02:38  6  05:36  9  01:58  3  00:27  9
                                                  05:16     01:31     00:19     09:09     00:19     00:44     00:03     01:17     00:02     00:06     00:22    -00:06     01:00     00:36     00:24    -00:29     00:04   
 7. Pear Post                 01:04:46 16:51:52   02:50  5  14:05 11  16:50 10  19:22  9  23:03  9  26:56  9  28:44  9  32:33  9  34:57  9  38:21  8  44:57  6  50:27  7  53:33  7  56:48  7  61:46  7  64:19  7  64:46  7 01:04:46
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:50  5  11:15 11  02:45  8  02:32  6  03:41  9  03:53  9  01:48 11  03:49  6  02:24  7  03:24  8  06:36  5  05:30  9  03:06  5  03:15  9  04:58  4  02:33  9  00:27  9
                                                  00:33     08:42     00:56     00:48     01:13     01:30     00:42     01:04     00:29     01:04     00:47     02:02     00:50     01:13    -00:14     00:06     00:04   
 8. Meelis Burget             01:05:18 17:28:03   02:33  4  05:27  4  07:33  3  12:45  6  15:42  6  18:39  6  19:54  6  23:27  6  25:36  6  28:22  6  46:57  8  51:21  8  54:45  8  57:27  8  62:53  8  64:57  8  65:18  8 01:05:18
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:33  4  02:54  4  02:06  4  05:12 10  02:57  7  02:57  6  01:15  5  03:33  5  02:09  5  02:46  3  18:35 10  04:24  7  03:24  7  02:42  7  05:26  7  02:04  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:17     03:28     00:29     00:34     00:09     00:48     00:14     00:26     12:46     00:56     01:08     00:40     00:14    -00:23    -00:02   
 9. Lauri Eskor               01:13:57 16:11:27   06:34  9  11:18  8  14:27  9  17:09  8  20:55  8  25:06  8  26:27  8  31:00  8  33:55  8  37:18  7  48:57  9  55:09  9  59:41  9  63:27  9  70:45  9  73:31  9  73:57  9 01:13:57
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           06:34  9  04:44  8  03:09  9  02:42  7  03:46 10  04:11 10  01:21  7  04:33 10  02:55 10  03:23  7  11:39  9  06:12 10  04:32 10  03:46 10  07:18 10  02:46 10  00:26  7
                                                  04:17     02:11     01:20     00:58     01:18     01:48     00:15     01:48     01:00     01:03     05:50     02:44     02:16     01:44     02:06     00:19     00:03   
10. Raimo Lust                01:16:32 16:21:56   03:56  8  07:27  6  09:43  6  13:34  7  16:22  7  19:02  7  20:11  7  24:59  7  27:42  7  38:31  9  58:00 11  62:18 11  65:56 11  69:08 11  74:15 10  76:13 10  76:32 10 01:16:32
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           03:56  8  03:31  5  02:16  7  03:51  8  02:48  6  02:40  4  01:09  2  04:48 11  02:43  9  10:49 11  19:29 11  04:18  6  03:38  8  03:12  8  05:07  5  01:58  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:39     00:58     00:27     02:07     00:20     00:17     00:03     02:03     00:48     08:29     13:40     00:50     01:22     01:10    -00:05    -00:29    -00:04   
11. Kaupo Voormansik          01:19:02 16:19:54   09:06 11  14:02 10  18:36 11  22:38 10  26:53 10  31:39 11  33:12 11  37:04 11  40:16 11  44:29 11  51:33 10  56:04 10  61:45 10  66:43 10  75:00 11  78:44 11  79:02 11 01:19:02
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           09:06 11  04:56 10  04:34 11  04:02  9  04:15 11  04:46 11  01:33  9  03:52  8  03:12 11  04:13  9  07:04  7  04:31  8  05:41 11  04:58 11  08:17 11  03:44 11  00:18  1
                                                  06:49     02:23     02:45     02:18     01:47     02:23     00:27     01:07     01:17     01:53     01:15     01:03     03:25     02:56     03:05     01:17    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     02:33     01:49     01:44     02:28     02:23     01:06     02:45     01:46     02:20     04:58     03:22     02:16     02:02     03:39     01:50     00:18   00:39:29

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:46:25 17:05:40   02:22  1  05:25  1  07:27  1  11:56  4  14:29  3  17:17  3  18:24  3  22:17  3  24:07  3  26:25  1  32:07  1  35:34  1  37:53  1  40:22  1  44:07  1  46:00  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
   10214 Võru                      M35            02:22  1  03:03  1  02:02  2  04:29  5  02:33  1  02:48  1  01:07  1  03:53  3  01:50  1  02:18  1  05:42  1  03:27  1  02:19  1  02:29  2  03:45  1  01:53  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:01 15:58:31   02:48  3  06:01  3  08:00  3  10:15  1  13:22  2  16:19  1  17:40  1  21:33  2  23:50  2  26:46  2  34:29  3  38:25  3  40:57  3  43:40  3  47:58  2  50:27  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:48  3  03:13  4  01:59  1  02:15  1  03:07  3  02:57  2  01:21  4  03:53  3  02:17  2  02:56  2  07:43  3  03:56  4  02:32  2  02:43  3  04:18  2  02:29  4  00:34  5
                                                  00:26     00:10    -00:03    -02:14     00:34     00:09     00:14     00:00     00:27     00:38     02:01     00:29     00:13     00:14     00:33     00:36     00:09   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:52:24 17:26:54   02:34  2  05:37  2  07:46  2  10:17  2  13:17  1  16:30  2  17:49  2  21:03  1  23:30  1  27:09  3  33:08  2  36:43  2  40:53  2  43:14  2  49:54  3  52:02  3  52:24  3 00:52:24
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:34  2  03:03  1  02:09  3  02:31  2  03:00  2  03:13  3  01:19  3  03:14  1  02:27  3  03:39  3  05:59  2  03:35  2  04:10  4  02:21  1  06:40  4  02:08  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:12     00:00     00:07    -01:58     00:27     00:25     00:12    -00:39     00:37     01:21     00:17     00:08     01:51    -00:08     02:55     00:15    -00:03   
 4. Björn Puna                01:00:58 17:42:14   03:33  5  06:40  4  09:02  4  11:35  3  15:01  4  18:28  4  19:45  4  23:22  4  26:14  4  33:20  4  42:46  4  46:40  4  50:03  4  52:47  4  58:12  4  60:28  4  60:58  4 01:00:58
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            03:33  5  03:07  3  02:22  4  02:33  3  03:26  4  03:27  4  01:17  2  03:37  2  02:52  4  07:06  4  09:26  4  03:54  3  03:23  3  02:44  4  05:25  3  02:16  3  00:30  3
                                                  01:11     00:04     00:20    -01:56     00:53     00:39     00:10    -00:16     01:02     04:48     03:44     00:27     01:04     00:15     01:40     00:23     00:05   
 5. Silver Rebenits           01:20:34 16:15:01   03:17  4  07:23  5  10:13  5  13:16  5  17:02  5  22:43  5  24:34  5  30:09  5  33:23  5  41:13  5  51:53  5  58:01  5  64:07  5  67:46  5  76:33  5  80:04  5  80:34  5 01:20:34
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:17  4  04:06  5  02:50  5  03:03  4  03:46  5  05:41  5  01:51  5  05:35  5  03:14  5  07:50  5  10:40  5  06:08  5  06:06  5  03:39  5  08:47  5  03:31  5  00:30  3
                                                  00:55     01:03     00:48    -01:26     01:13     02:53     00:44     01:42     01:24     05:32     04:58     02:41     03:47     01:10     05:02     01:38     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     03:03     01:59     02:15     02:33     02:48     01:07     03:14     01:50     02:18     05:42     03:27     02:19     02:21     03:45     01:53     00:22   00:43:18

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jaama                 00:47:19 17:50:55   02:30  2  05:15  1  10:23  5  12:11  3  14:51  2  17:44  1  18:58  1  22:10  1  24:32  1  26:57  1  32:14  1  35:37  1  38:31  1  40:51  1  44:52  1  46:49  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
    1383 Peko                      M40            02:30  2  02:45  1  05:08 11  01:48  1  02:40  1  02:53  2  01:14  3  03:12  2  02:22  4  02:25  1  05:17  1  03:23  2  02:54  2  02:20  1  04:01  1  01:57  1  00:30  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:51:36 18:04:47   02:20  1  08:45  6  10:49  6  12:39  5  15:35  4  18:20  3  19:58  3  23:30  3  25:26  3  28:03  3  33:54  2  37:12  2  39:39  2  42:32  2  49:14  2  51:12  2  51:36  2 00:51:36
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:20  1  06:25  8  02:04  1  01:50  2  02:56  2  02:45  1  01:38  9  03:32  4  01:56  1  02:37  3  05:51  2  03:18  1  02:27  1  02:53  6  06:42 10  01:58  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:10     03:40    -03:04     00:02     00:16    -00:08     00:24     00:20    -00:26     00:12     00:34    -00:05    -00:27     00:33     02:41     00:01    -00:06   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:54:33 17:54:57   03:51  9  07:16  4  09:24  2  11:39  2  14:41  1  18:11  2  19:21  2  22:28  2  24:42  2  27:56  2  36:08  3  39:43  3  44:20  4  46:49  3  51:55  3  54:06  3  54:33  3 00:54:33
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:51  9  03:25  2  02:08  2  02:15  5  03:02  3  03:30  4  01:10  1  03:07  1  02:14  2  03:14  7  08:12  8  03:35  3  04:37 11  02:29  3  05:06  4  02:11  5  00:27  5
                                                  01:21     00:40    -03:00     00:27     00:22     00:37    -00:04    -00:05    -00:08     00:49     02:55     00:12     01:43     00:09     01:05     00:14    -00:03   
 4. Kristjan Leiger           00:54:42 17:48:19   02:46  5  06:51  3  09:15  1  11:32  1  15:00  3  18:38  4  20:02  4  24:08  4  26:32  4  29:22  4  36:57  4  41:02  4  44:12  3  46:50  4  52:13  4  54:17  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:46  5  04:05  5  02:24  6  02:17  6  03:28  7  03:38  7  01:24  5  04:06  6  02:24  6  02:50  4  07:35  5  04:05  7  03:10  4  02:38  4  05:23  5  02:04  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:16     01:20    -02:44     00:29     00:48     00:45     00:10     00:54     00:02     00:25     02:18     00:42     00:16     00:18     01:22     00:07    -00:05   
 5. Mart Koppel               00:55:45 17:13:45   02:35  3  09:14  7  11:23  7  13:53  7  17:27  7  20:22  6  21:46  5  26:09  5  28:39  5  31:05  5  38:32  5  42:18  5  45:18  5  47:46  5  52:39  5  55:18  5  55:45  5 00:55:45
   19681 Sangar                    M40            02:35  3  06:39  9  02:09  3  02:30  7  03:34  8  02:55  3  01:24  5  04:23  7  02:30  7  02:26  2  07:27  4  03:46  5  03:00  3  02:28  2  04:53  3  02:39  8  00:27  5
                                                  00:05     03:54    -02:59     00:42     00:54     00:02     00:10     01:11     00:08     00:01     02:10     00:23     00:06     00:08     00:52     00:42    -00:03   
 6. Uko Bleive                01:02:04 17:18:22   02:38  4  09:45  8  12:07  8  14:21  8  18:02  8  21:32  8  22:55  7  26:24  7  29:07  7  32:02  6  39:25  6  45:07  7  49:04  7  52:26  7  58:44  6  61:30  6  62:04  6 01:02:04
    2176 Tartu                     M40            02:38  4  07:07 10  02:22  4  02:14  4  03:41  9  03:30  4  01:23  4  03:29  3  02:43  9  02:55  6  07:23  3  05:42 10  03:57  8  03:22 10  06:18  9  02:46 10  00:34  9
                                                  00:08     04:22    -02:46     00:26     01:01     00:37     00:09     00:17     00:21     00:30     02:06     02:19     01:03     01:02     02:17     00:49     00:04   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:04:17 16:59:45   03:20  7  06:50  2  09:41  3  12:13  4  16:22  5  20:17  5  21:50  6  26:15  6  28:56  6  32:31  7  40:25  7  45:06  6  48:29  6  51:58  6  60:43  7  63:36  7  64:17  7 01:04:17
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:20  7  03:30  3  02:51  9  02:32  8  04:09 10  03:55  9  01:33  8  04:25  8  02:41  8  03:35  9  07:54  7  04:41  9  03:23  5  03:29 11  08:45 11  02:53 11  00:41 11
                                                  00:50     00:45    -02:17     00:44     01:29     01:02     00:19     01:13     00:19     01:10     02:37     01:18     00:29     01:09     04:44     00:56     00:11   
 8. Alar Virumäe              01:04:40 16:34:45   05:10 10  10:40  9  13:02  9  15:11  9  18:18  9  22:05  9  24:30  9  32:19 10  34:36 10  37:28 10  45:09  9  49:20  8  53:09  8  56:26  8  61:54  8  64:06  8  64:40  8 01:04:40
    9612 Tartu                     M40            05:10 10  05:30  7  02:22  4  02:09  3  03:07  4  03:47  8  02:25 11  07:49 11  02:17  3  02:52  5  07:41  6  04:11  8  03:49  7  03:17  9  05:28  6  02:12  6  00:34  9
                                                  02:40     02:45    -02:46     00:21     00:27     00:54     01:11     04:37    -00:05     00:27     02:24     00:48     00:55     00:57     01:27     00:15     00:04   
 9. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:07:23 15:11:32   03:39  8  07:24  5  10:01  4  12:39  5  16:50  6  21:22  7  23:44  8  30:20  9  33:19  9  36:37  8  45:03  8  51:40  9  55:49  9  58:33  9  64:19  9  67:04  9  67:23  9 01:07:23
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:39  8  03:45  4  02:37  8  02:38  9  04:11 11  04:32 11  02:22 10  06:36  9  02:59 11  03:18  8  08:26  9  06:37 11  04:09  9  02:44  5  05:46  7  02:45  9  00:19  1
                                                  01:09     01:00    -02:31     00:50     01:31     01:39     01:08     03:24     00:37     00:53     03:09     03:14     01:15     00:24     01:45     00:48    -00:11   
10. Ott Toomet                01:10:37 16:02:37   03:05  6  11:07 10  13:43 10  16:39 10  19:48 10  23:57 10  25:09 10  28:56  8  31:45  8  37:08  9  52:26 10  56:29 10  60:01 10  63:16 10  68:06 10  70:09 10  70:37 10 01:10:37
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            03:05  6  08:02 11  02:36  7  02:56 10  03:09  5  04:09 10  01:12  2  03:47  5  02:49 10  05:23 11  15:18 10  04:03  6  03:32  6  03:15  8  04:50  2  02:03  3  00:28  7
                                                  00:35     05:17    -02:32     01:08     00:29     01:16    -00:02     00:35     00:27     02:58     10:01     00:40     00:38     00:55     00:49     00:06    -00:02   
11. Ilmar Ansko               01:27:29 17:15:29   13:07 11  17:16 11  20:23 11  25:47 11  29:03 11  32:35 11  34:00 11  40:38 11  43:01 11  46:48 11  67:37 11  71:18 11  75:35 11  78:40 11  84:45 11  87:03 11  87:29 11 01:27:29
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            13:07 11  04:09  6  03:07 10  05:24 11  03:16  6  03:32  6  01:25  7  06:38 10  02:23  5  03:47 10  20:49 11  03:41  4  04:17 10  03:05  7  06:05  8  02:18  7  00:26  4
                                                  10:37     01:24    -02:01     03:36     00:36     00:39     00:11     03:26     00:01     01:22     15:32     00:18     01:23     00:45     02:04     00:21    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:45     02:04     01:48     02:40     02:45     01:10     03:07     01:56     02:25     05:17     03:18     02:27     02:20     04:01     01:57     00:19   00:42:39

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:48:50 17:22:29   02:53  2  05:58  1  07:56  1  09:59  1  12:41  1  15:42  1  18:11  2  21:49  2  24:00  1  26:51  1  32:53  1  36:49  1  39:32  1  42:09  1  46:30  1  48:27  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:53  2  03:05  2  01:58  1  02:03  2  02:42  1  03:01  3  02:29 10  03:38  1  02:11  1  02:51  2  06:02  1  03:56  4  02:43  1  02:37  3  04:21  1  01:57  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:50:44 17:23:44   02:55  3  06:46  4  09:07  4  11:32  4  14:21  4  17:15  4  18:28  4  22:07  4  24:56  4  27:30  2  34:35  4  38:15  4  41:01  2  43:28  2  47:54  2  50:16  2  50:44  2 00:50:44
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:55  3  03:51  8  02:21  3  02:25  5  02:49  2  02:54  2  01:13  2  03:39  2  02:49  6  02:34  1  07:05  5  03:40  2  02:46  2  02:27  1  04:26  2  02:22  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:02     00:46     00:23     00:22     00:07    -00:07    -01:16     00:01     00:38    -00:17     01:03    -00:16     00:03    -00:10     00:05     00:25     00:05   
 3. Tarmo Laht                00:50:48 17:59:06   03:15  4  06:31  3  08:52  3  10:46  3  13:55  3  16:48  2  18:00  1  21:42  1  24:12  2  27:46  3  33:59  2  37:32  2  41:01  2  43:35  3  48:13  3  50:22  3  50:48  3 00:50:48
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:15  4  03:16  4  02:21  3  01:54  1  03:09  4  02:53  1  01:12  1  03:42  3  02:30  4  03:34  5  06:13  3  03:33  1  03:29  5  02:34  2  04:38  3  02:09  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:22     00:11     00:23    -00:09     00:27    -00:08    -01:17     00:04     00:19     00:43     00:11    -00:23     00:46    -00:03     00:17     00:12     00:03   
 4. Allar Padari              00:53:50 15:28:32   02:48  1  06:03  2  08:16  2  10:36  2  13:33  2  16:56  3  18:17  3  22:01  3  24:13  3  28:01  4  34:20  3  38:11  3  43:41  4  46:18  4  51:08  4  53:23  4  53:50  4 00:53:50
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:48  1  03:15  3  02:13  2  02:20  3  02:57  3  03:23  5  01:21  3  03:44  4  02:12  2  03:48  7  06:19  4  03:51  3  05:30  9  02:37  3  04:50  4  02:15  3  00:27  4
                                                 -00:05     00:10     00:15     00:17     00:15     00:22    -01:08     00:06     00:01     00:57     00:17    -00:05     02:47     00:00     00:29     00:18     00:04   
 5. Toomas Tarve              01:02:26 15:46:38   07:39 10  10:43 10  13:05 10  15:27 10  18:42 10  22:01  8  23:27  8  27:25  7  29:38  6  36:55  8  43:07  7  47:15  6  50:25  6  53:20  6  59:00  5  61:57  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
    5931 Kobras                    M45            07:39 10  03:04  1  02:22  5  02:22  4  03:15  5  03:19  4  01:26  4  03:58  5  02:13  3  07:17 10  06:12  2  04:08  5  03:10  3  02:55  7  05:40  6  02:57  9  00:29  6
                                                  04:46    -00:01     00:24     00:19     00:33     00:18    -01:03     00:20     00:02     04:26     00:10     00:12     00:27     00:18     01:19     01:00     00:06   
 6. Raul Olesk                01:02:45 16:11:36   03:45  6  07:40  6  10:49  8  13:30  8  17:31  8  21:26  7  22:56  6  27:28  8  30:53  7  34:23  6  42:41  6  47:25  7  50:56  7  53:49  7  59:30  6  62:09  6  62:45  6 01:02:45
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:45  6  03:55  9  03:09  9  02:41  8  04:01  9  03:55  7  01:30  5  04:32  8  03:25  7  03:30  4  08:18  6  04:44  9  03:31  6  02:53  6  05:41  7  02:39  5  00:36  9
                                                  00:52     00:50     01:11     00:38     01:19     00:54    -00:59     00:54     01:14     00:39     02:16     00:48     00:48     00:16     01:20     00:42     00:13   
 7. Tõnu Sikkal               01:04:47 16:38:23   03:19  5  06:46  4  09:31  5  12:06  5  15:35  5  19:13  5  20:59  5  26:03  5  28:44  5  31:56  5  42:18  5  46:50  5  50:07  5  53:07  5  61:26  7  64:12  7  64:47  7 01:04:47
     704 Kobras                    M45            03:19  5  03:27  5  02:45  8  02:35  6  03:29  6  03:38  6  01:46  9  05:04  9  02:41  5  03:12  3  10:22  8  04:32  8  03:17  4  03:00  8  08:19  9  02:46  6  00:35  8
                                                  00:26     00:22     00:47     00:32     00:47     00:37    -00:43     01:26     00:30     00:21     04:20     00:36     00:34     00:23     03:58     00:49     00:12   
 8. Anti Parik                01:08:32 15:47:13   03:54  7  07:44  7  10:24  6  13:12  6  16:57  6  21:24  6  22:58  7  27:24  6  31:43  8  35:30  7  45:50  8  50:18  8  53:50  8  56:56  8  64:13  8  67:51  8  68:32  8 01:08:32
    2984 Otepää                    M45            03:54  7  03:50  7  02:40  6  02:48  9  03:45  7  04:27  8  01:34  6  04:26  7  04:19 10  03:47  6  10:20  7  04:28  7  03:32  7  03:06  9  07:17  8  03:38 10  00:41 10
                                                  01:01     00:45     00:42     00:45     01:03     01:26    -00:55     00:48     02:08     00:56     04:18     00:32     00:49     00:29     02:56     01:41     00:18   
 9. Margus Raud               01:17:42 15:09:11   04:07  8  07:50  8  10:33  7  13:22  7  17:08  7  22:35  9  24:10  9  28:16  9  32:32  9  39:07  9  50:46  9  55:13  9  63:17  9  65:54  9  74:32  9  77:19  9  77:42  9 01:17:42
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            04:07  8  03:43  6  02:43  7  02:49 10  03:46  8  05:27  9  01:35  8  04:06  6  04:16  9  06:35  9  11:39  9  04:27  6  08:04 10  02:37  3  08:38 10  02:47  7  00:23  1
                                                  01:14     00:38     00:45     00:46     01:04     02:26    -00:54     00:28     02:05     03:44     05:37     00:31     05:21     00:00     04:17     00:50     00:00   
10. Madis Haug                01:28:34 15:46:01   04:29  9  08:40  9  11:49  9  14:28  9  18:29  9  24:12 10  25:46 10  35:42 10  39:26 10  45:44 10  65:15 10  70:28 10  74:35 10  79:39 10  85:08 10  88:04 10  88:34 10 01:28:34
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            04:29  9  04:11 10  03:09  9  02:39  7  04:01  9  05:43 10  01:34  6  09:56 10  03:44  8  06:18  8  19:31 10  05:13 10  04:07  8  05:04 10  05:29  5  02:56  8  00:30  7
                                                  01:36     01:06     01:11     00:36     01:19     02:42    -00:55     06:18     01:33     03:27     13:29     01:17     01:24     02:27     01:08     00:59     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:04     01:58     01:54     02:42     02:53     01:12     03:38     02:11     02:34     06:02     03:33     02:43     02:27     04:21     01:57     00:23   00:46:20

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:57:38 17:14:26   02:59  1  06:28  1  09:44  1  12:09  1  15:44  1  20:05  1  21:26  1  24:56  1  27:39  1  30:40  1  37:32  1  41:41  1  44:55  1  48:47  1  55:08  1  57:12  1  57:38  1 00:57:38
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:59  1  03:29  1  03:16  2  02:25  1  03:35  1  04:21  3  01:21  1  03:30  1  02:43  3  03:01  1  06:52  1  04:09  1  03:14  1  03:52  4  06:21  2  02:04  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Haug             01:01:31 15:44:45   03:27  2  07:01  2  09:57  2  12:42  2  16:37  2  21:35  2  23:19  2  27:19  2  29:46  2  34:33  2  41:54  2  46:12  2  49:52  2  52:44  2  58:20  2  61:01  2  61:31  2 01:01:31
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:27  2  03:34  2  02:56  1  02:45  3  03:55  2  04:58  4  01:44  4  04:00  2  02:27  1  04:47  4  07:21  2  04:18  2  03:40  2  02:52  1  05:36  1  02:41  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:28     00:05    -00:20     00:20     00:20     00:37     00:23     00:30    -00:16     01:46     00:29     00:09     00:26    -01:00    -00:45     00:37     00:04   
 3. Kadri Parts               01:13:42 15:13:26   03:37  3  07:47  3  12:08  4  14:51  3  19:15  3  23:33  3  25:05  3  29:46  3  32:27  3  36:31  4  46:12  3  51:03  3  59:09  3  62:07  3  70:16  3  73:14  3  73:42  3 01:13:42
   10194 Võru                      N21E           03:37  3  04:10  3  04:21  4  02:43  2  04:24  4  04:18  2  01:32  2  04:41  3  02:41  2  04:04  3  09:41  3  04:51  3  08:06  4  02:58  2  08:09  4  02:58  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:38     00:41     01:05     00:18     00:49    -00:03     00:11     01:11    -00:02     01:03     02:49     00:42     04:52    -00:54     01:48     00:54     00:02   
 4. Ülle Hollo                01:14:08 15:13:23   03:42  4  07:57  4  12:00  3  15:03  4  19:23  4  23:40  4  25:14  4  29:57  4  32:41  4  36:23  3  46:23  4  51:17  4  59:17  4  62:30  4  70:21  4  73:29  4  74:08  4 01:14:08
   15275 Võru                      N21E           03:42  4  04:15  4  04:03  3  03:03  4  04:20  3  04:17  1  01:34  3  04:43  4  02:44  4  03:42  2  10:00  4  04:54  4  08:00  3  03:13  3  07:51  3  03:08  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:43     00:46     00:47     00:38     00:45    -00:04     00:13     01:13     00:01     00:41     03:08     00:45     04:46    -00:39     01:30     01:04     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:29     02:56     02:25     03:35     04:17     01:21     03:30     02:27     03:01     06:52     04:09     03:14     02:52     05:36     02:04     00:26   00:55:13

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               01:05:58 15:51:53   01:35  1  12:11  1  17:10  1  24:50  1  30:18  1  34:20  1  35:58  1  40:51  1  48:01  1  57:03  1  65:34  1  65:58  1 01:05:58
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:35  1  10:36  1  04:59  1  07:40  3  05:28  2  04:02  1  01:38  1  04:53  2  07:10  1  09:02  1  08:31  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romas Vals                01:14:13 17:18:41   01:38  2  14:20  3  20:50  3  27:04  2  31:27  2  36:22  2  38:24  2  44:35  2  52:32  2  62:07  2  73:37  2  74:13  2 01:14:13
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           01:38  2  12:42  3  06:30  2  06:14  1  04:23  1  04:55  2  02:02  2  06:11  3  07:57  2  09:35  2  11:30  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:03     02:06     01:31    -01:26    -01:05     00:53     00:24     01:18     00:47     00:33     02:59     00:12   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:25:42 16:29:57   01:55  3  13:06  2  20:41  2  28:16  3  36:53  3  43:10  3  46:14  3  51:06  3  62:32  3  73:51  3  85:12  3  85:42  3 01:25:42
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:55  3  11:11  2  07:35  3  07:35  2  08:37  3  06:17  3  03:04  3  04:52  1  11:26  3  11:19  3  11:21  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:20     00:35     02:36    -00:05     03:09     02:15     01:26    -00:01     04:16     02:17     02:50     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     10:36     04:59     06:14     04:23     04:02     01:38     04:52     07:10     09:02     08:31     00:24   01:03:26

M16 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:36:06 16:30:21   01:20  2  04:26  2  07:20  1  10:31  1  13:29  1  15:58  1  18:59  1  27:37  1  29:38  1  33:22  1  35:47  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:20  2  03:06  2  02:54  1  03:11  1  02:58  1  02:29  3  03:01  1  08:38  2  02:01  1  03:44  2  02:25  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:40:01 17:35:51   01:19  1  04:10  1  07:24  2  11:52  2  14:55  2  17:03  2  20:04  2  28:17  2  34:23  2  37:33  2  39:39  2  40:01  2 00:40:01
    5157 OK Ilves                  M16            01:19  1  02:51  1  03:14  2  04:28  3  03:03  2  02:08  1  03:01  1  08:13  1  06:06  2  03:10  1  02:06  1  00:22  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:15     00:20     01:17     00:05    -00:21     00:00    -00:25     04:05    -00:34    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:51:28 16:36:42   01:22  3  05:06  3  08:58  3  13:09  3  16:42  3  19:04  3  22:10  3  33:55  3  43:16  3  48:21  3  51:07  3  51:28  3 00:51:28
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:22  3  03:44  3  03:52  3  04:11  2  03:33  3  02:22  2  03:06  3  11:45  3  09:21  3  05:05  3  02:46  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:02     00:38     00:58     01:00     00:35    -00:07     00:05     03:07     07:20     01:21     00:21     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     02:51     02:54     03:11     02:58     02:08     03:01     08:13     02:01     03:10     02:06     00:19   00:34:11

M21B Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:43:38 17:33:11   01:21  4  05:24  5  08:47  3  12:41  3  16:25  3  18:53  3  22:48  2  32:54  2  36:51  2  40:32  1  43:07  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           01:21  4  04:03  4  03:23  3  03:54  3  03:44  4  02:28  3  03:55  3  10:06  3  03:57  2  03:41  1  02:35  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:45:35 17:05:13   01:19  2  04:45  1  08:02  2  11:50  2  15:18  1  18:08  1  21:43  1  31:27  1  35:09  1  42:03  2  44:56  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:19  2  03:26  1  03:17  2  03:48  2  03:28  2  02:50  4  03:35  2  09:44  2  03:42  1  06:54  5  02:53  5  00:39  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:37    -00:06    -00:06    -00:16     00:22    -00:20    -00:22    -00:15     03:13     00:18     00:08   
 3. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:50:00 16:23:20   01:12  1  05:19  4  08:56  5  13:07  5  16:46  4  19:45  4  24:05  3  34:53  4  42:17  3  46:56  3  49:39  3  50:00  3 00:50:00
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:12  1  04:07  5  03:37  5  04:11  4  03:39  3  02:59  5  04:20  4  10:48  5  07:24  3  04:39  3  02:43  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:09     00:04     00:14     00:17    -00:05     00:31     00:25     00:42     03:27     00:58     00:08    -00:10   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:53:25 16:33:28   01:27  5  04:53  2  07:56  1  11:01  1  20:04  5  22:13  5  25:26  4  34:47  3  46:15  4  50:47  4  52:59  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           01:27  5  03:26  1  03:03  1  03:05  1  09:03  5  02:09  1  03:13  1  09:21  1  11:28  4  04:32  2  02:12  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:06    -00:37    -00:20    -00:49     05:19    -00:19    -00:42    -00:45     07:31     00:51    -00:23    -00:05   
 5. Ain Kaare                 00:56:12 16:46:36   01:19  2  05:16  3  08:48  4  13:02  4  16:20  2  18:35  2  26:07  5  36:18  5  48:01  5  53:17  5  55:49  5  56:12  5 00:56:12
    4950 Suusahullud               M21B           01:19  2  03:57  3  03:32  4  04:14  5  03:18  1  02:15  2  07:32  5  10:11  4  11:43  5  05:16  4  02:32  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:09     00:20    -00:26    -00:13     03:37     00:05     07:46     01:35    -00:03    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     03:26     03:03     03:05     03:18     02:09     03:13     09:21     03:42     03:41     02:12     00:21   00:38:43

M50 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:43:01 16:33:53   01:23  2  04:54  2  08:09  1  11:13  1  14:57  1  17:24  1  21:05  1  30:42  1  33:26  1  39:39  1  42:21  1  43:01  1 00:43:01
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:23  2  03:31  2  03:15  1  03:04  1  03:44  1  02:27  1  03:41  1  09:37  1  02:44  1  06:13  2  02:42  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Ojasoo              00:46:04 17:17:01   01:29  3  05:32  3  09:21  3  13:10  3  17:51  3  20:21  3  24:08  2  34:58  2  38:49  2  42:39  2  45:34  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
     498 Kobras                    M50            01:29  3  04:03  3  03:49  3  03:49  2  04:41  3  02:30  2  03:47  2  10:50  2  03:51  3  03:50  1  02:55  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:06     00:32     00:34     00:45     00:57     00:03     00:06     01:13     01:07    -02:23     00:13    -00:10   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:58:12 16:30:05   01:21  1  04:46  1  08:19  2  12:12  2  16:26  2  19:58  2  25:05  3  38:25  3  42:02  3  54:53  3  57:45  3  58:12  3 00:58:12
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:21  1  03:25  1  03:33  2  03:53  3  04:14  2  03:32  3  05:07  3  13:20  3  03:37  2  12:51  4  02:52  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:18     00:49     00:30     01:05     01:26     03:43     00:53     06:38     00:10    -00:13   
 4. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:32:12 15:22:57   02:11  4  09:28  4  16:20  4  24:11  4  32:53  4  51:58  4  59:48  4  74:18  4  79:38  4  87:31  4  91:27  4  92:12  4 01:32:12
    9621 Regio                     M50            02:11  4  07:17  4  06:52  4  07:51  4  08:42  4  19:05  4  07:50  4  14:30  4  05:20  4  07:53  3  03:56  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:48     03:46     03:37     04:47     04:58     16:38     04:09     04:53     02:36     01:40     01:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     03:25     03:15     03:04     03:44     02:27     03:41     09:37     02:44     03:50     02:42     00:27   00:40:17

M60 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:45:20 17:23:53   01:36  2  05:24  2  08:50  2  13:14  2  16:31  2  18:49  2  24:41  2  34:09  2  36:57  1  42:20  1  44:49  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:36  2  03:48  2  03:26  1  04:24  2  03:17  1  02:18  1  05:52  3  09:28  2  02:48  1  05:23  2  02:29  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:47:24 17:35:45   01:18  1  04:29  1  08:18  1  11:23  1  14:49  1  17:17  1  20:21  1  29:17  1  41:12  2  44:50  2  46:57  2  47:24  2 00:47:24
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:18  1  03:11  1  03:49  2  03:05  1  03:26  2  02:28  2  03:04  1  08:56  1  11:55  3  03:38  1  02:07  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:37     00:23    -01:19     00:09     00:10    -02:48    -00:32     09:07    -01:45    -00:22    -00:04   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:31 15:49:49   01:47  3  06:11  3  10:07  3  14:32  3  18:26  3  22:24  3  26:46  3  37:24  3  41:34  3  47:14  3  49:58  3  50:31  3 00:50:31
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:47  3  04:24  3  03:56  3  04:25  3  03:54  3  03:58  3  04:22  2  10:38  3  04:10  2  05:40  3  02:44  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:11     00:36     00:30     00:01     00:37     01:40    -01:30     01:10     01:22     00:17     00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:11     03:26     03:05     03:17     02:18     03:04     08:56     02:48     03:38     02:07     00:27   00:37:35

N18 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Getter Matto              00:59:06 16:10:07   01:32  1  06:01  1  10:18  1  15:20  1  20:00  1  22:46  1  27:30  1  39:06  1  49:57  1  55:35  1  58:35  1  59:06  1 00:59:06
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:32  1  04:29  1  04:17  1  05:02  2  04:40  1  02:46  1  04:44  1  11:36  1  10:51  1  05:38  1  03:00  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Sikkal          01:17:04 16:28:39   01:50  2  07:09  2  12:05  2  16:46  2  22:09  2  25:43  2  30:33  2  52:26  2  66:08  2  72:22  2  76:17  2  77:04  2 01:17:04
    4405 Kobras                    N18            01:50  2  05:19  2  04:56  2  04:41  1  05:23  2  03:34  2  04:50  2  21:53  2  13:42  2  06:14  2  03:55  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:18     00:50     00:39    -00:21     00:43     00:48     00:06     10:17     02:51     00:36     00:55     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:29     04:17     04:41     04:40     02:46     04:44     11:36     10:51     05:38     03:00     00:31   00:58:45

N21A Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:47:14 16:25:43   01:27  1  05:09  1  08:52  2  13:27  2  17:03  3  19:25  2  23:29  3  33:59  2  40:41  1  44:05  1  46:46  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:27  1  03:42  1  03:43  3  04:35  2  03:36  2  02:22  1  04:04  2  10:30  2  06:42  1  03:24  1  02:41  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:48:35 17:11:30   01:31  3  05:17  2  08:38  1  12:02  1  15:48  1  18:49  1  23:23  1  33:23  1  40:49  2  45:26  2  48:03  2  48:35  2 00:48:35
    4306 Võru                      N21A           01:31  3  03:46  2  03:21  1  03:24  1  03:46  3  03:01  3  04:34  3  10:00  1  07:26  2  04:37  3  02:37  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:04     00:04    -00:22    -01:11     00:10     00:39     00:30    -00:30     00:44     01:13    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Tiiu Tõrra                00:53:40 17:30:02   01:27  1  05:23  3  08:52  2  13:33  3  17:01  2  19:29  3  23:24  2  34:37  3  46:49  3  50:41  3  53:11  3  53:40  3 00:53:40
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:27  1  03:56  3  03:29  2  04:41  3  03:28  1  02:28  2  03:55  1  11:13  4  12:12  4  03:52  2  02:30  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:14    -00:14     00:06    -00:08     00:06    -00:09     00:43     05:30     00:28    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Kairit Sikkal             01:01:17 16:28:37   01:43  4  06:49  4  11:44  4  16:33  4  21:55  4  25:01  4  29:57  4  40:54  4  51:26  4  57:11  4  60:42  4  61:17  4 01:01:17
    3679 Tartu linn                N21A           01:43  4  05:06  4  04:55  4  04:49  4  05:22  4  03:06  4  04:56  4  10:57  3  10:32  3  05:45  4  03:31  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:16     01:24     01:12     00:14     01:46     00:44     00:52     00:27     03:50     02:21     00:50     00:07   
 5. Kadri Isakar              01:38:59 16:13:02   02:59  5  11:04  5  19:34  5  26:59  5  34:27  5  40:33  5  48:30  5  67:52  5  84:10  5  91:32  5  98:08  5  98:59  5 01:38:59
   15833 LSF PT                    N21A           02:59  5  08:05  5  08:30  5  07:25  5  07:28  5  06:06  5  07:57  5  19:22  5  16:18  5  07:22  5  06:36  5  00:51  5
                                                  01:32     04:23     04:47     02:50     03:52     03:44     03:53     08:52     09:36     03:58     03:55     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:42     03:21     03:24     03:28     02:22     03:55     10:00     06:42     03:24     02:30     00:28   00:44:43

N35 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             00:46:03 17:17:00   01:27  1  05:25  1  09:11  1  13:10  1  17:48  1  20:18  1  24:05  1  35:02  1  38:49  1  42:42  1  45:33  1  46:03  1 00:46:03
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:27  1  03:58  1  03:46  1  03:59  1  04:38  2  02:30  1  03:47  1  10:57  1  03:47  2  03:53  1  02:51  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:48:39 15:30:49   01:36  2  05:37  2  09:31  2  14:40  2  18:21  2  20:55  2  25:23  2  37:00  2  40:34  2  45:08  2  48:01  2  48:39  2 00:48:39
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:36  2  04:01  2  03:54  2  05:09  2  03:41  1  02:34  2  04:28  2  11:37  2  03:34  1  04:34  2  02:53  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:09     00:03     00:08     01:10    -00:57     00:04     00:41     00:40    -00:13     00:41     00:02     00:08   
 3. Diana Virumäe             01:12:50 16:16:44   01:46  3  07:58  3  13:04  3  20:03  3  25:12  3  28:43  3  33:54  3  48:42  3  63:01  3  68:30  3  72:10  3  72:50  3 01:12:50
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            01:46  3  06:12  3  05:06  3  06:59  3  05:09  3  03:31  3  05:11  3  14:48  3  14:19  3  05:29  3  03:40  3  00:40  3
                                                  00:19     02:14     01:20     03:00     00:31     01:01     01:24     03:51     10:32     01:36     00:49     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:58     03:46     03:59     03:41     02:30     03:47     10:57     03:34     03:53     02:51     00:30   00:44:53

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Küllike Jaama             00:55:54 17:50:53   01:39  2  06:03  2  10:15  2  16:03  2  20:18  2  23:54  1  29:08  1  41:07  2  46:15  1  52:28  1  55:24  1  55:54  1 00:55:54
   11646 Peko                      N40            01:39  2  04:24  1  04:12  3  05:48  3  04:15  2  03:36  1  05:14  2  11:59  3  05:08  1  06:13  2  02:56  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:00:02 15:46:18   01:22  1  05:49  1  09:41  1  14:00  1  18:17  1  25:43  3  32:26  3  42:52  3  51:11  3  56:45  2  59:31  2  60:02  2 01:00:02
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:22  1  04:27  2  03:52  1  04:19  1  04:17  3  07:26  4  06:43  3  10:26  1  08:19  2  05:34  1  02:46  2  00:31  2
                                                 -00:17     00:03    -00:20    -01:29     00:02     03:50     01:29    -01:33     03:11    -00:39    -00:10     00:01   
 3. Kristi Kirjanen           01:03:11 15:37:14   01:55  3  07:47  3  11:57  3  17:08  3  20:55  3  24:53  2  29:52  2  41:03  1  50:35  2  59:51  3  62:36  3  63:11  3 01:03:11
    5436 Tartu                     N40            01:55  3  05:52  3  04:10  2  05:11  2  03:47  1  03:58  2  04:59  1  11:11  2  09:32  3  09:16  3  02:45  1  00:35  3
                                                  00:16     01:28    -00:02    -00:37    -00:28     00:22    -00:15    -00:48     04:24     03:03    -00:11     00:05   
 4. Liile Jõgi                01:38:57 16:13:06   02:57  4  10:56  4  19:32  4  26:49  4  34:19  4  40:24  4  48:41  4  67:54  4  82:02  4  91:41  4  98:02  4  98:57  4 01:38:57
   16606 WM                        N40            02:57  4  07:59  4  08:36  4  07:17  4  07:30  4  06:05  3  08:17  4  19:13  4  14:08  4  09:39  4  06:21  4  00:55  4
                                                  01:18     03:35     04:24     01:29     03:15     02:29     03:03     07:14     09:00     03:26     03:25     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     04:24     03:52     04:19     03:47     03:36     04:59     10:26     05:08     05:34     02:45     00:30   00:50:42

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:50:46 17:48:02   01:28  1  05:32  1  09:17  1  12:31  1  16:21  1  18:49  1  23:33  1  34:57  1  43:11  2  47:48  2  50:13  1  50:46  1 00:50:46
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:28  1  04:04  1  03:45  1  03:14  1  03:50  1  02:28  1  04:44  2  11:24  1  08:14  3  04:37  3  02:25  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             00:51:18 16:08:27   01:37  2  06:02  2  10:50  3  15:04  3  19:21  3  22:00  2  25:55  2  37:47  2  41:45  1  47:38  1  50:40  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:37  2  04:25  2  04:48  4  04:14  3  04:17  3  02:39  2  03:55  1  11:52  2  03:58  2  05:53  4  03:02  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:09     00:21     01:03     01:00     00:27     00:11    -00:49     00:28    -04:16     01:16     00:37     00:05   
 3. Anne Arold                00:51:48 16:52:17   01:38  3  06:10  3  10:17  2  14:15  2  18:07  2  24:12  3  29:29  3  41:26  3  44:30  3  48:26  3  51:12  3  51:48  3 00:51:48
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:38  3  04:32  3  04:07  2  03:58  2  03:52  2  06:05  5  05:17  3  11:57  3  03:04  1  03:56  1  02:46  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:22     00:44     00:02     03:37     00:33     00:33    -05:10    -00:41     00:21     00:03   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:01:48 15:48:24   01:45  4  06:52  4  11:18  4  16:16  4  21:22  4  26:40  4  32:01  4  44:37  4  54:03  4  58:16  4  61:12  4  61:48  4 01:01:48
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:45  4  05:07  4  04:26  3  04:58  4  05:06  4  05:18  4  05:21  4  12:36  4  09:26  5  04:13  2  02:56  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:17     01:03     00:41     01:44     01:16     02:50     00:37     01:12     01:12    -00:24     00:31     00:03   
 5. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:32:16 15:22:53   02:30  5  09:50  5  16:54  5  24:51  5  34:08  5  38:38  5  51:50  5  69:12  5  77:32  5  86:12  5  91:30  5  92:16  5 01:32:16
   15840 PRIA                      N45            02:30  5  07:20  5  07:04  5  07:57  5  09:17  5  04:30  3  13:12  5  17:22  5  08:20  4  08:40  5  05:18  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:02     03:16     03:19     04:43     05:27     02:02     08:28     05:58     00:06     04:03     02:53     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:04     03:45     03:14     03:50     02:28     03:55     11:24     03:04     03:56     02:25     00:33   00:44:06

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:37:55 16:34:15   01:27  2  04:14  1  08:12  1  12:08  1  14:55  1  22:04  1  23:33  1  28:33  1  31:40  1  34:42  1  36:06  1  37:19  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:27  2  02:47  1  03:58  1  03:56  5  02:47  2  07:09  4  01:29  1  05:00  5  03:07  1  03:02  3  01:24  2  01:13  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:41:12 15:15:44   01:27  2  04:53  2  09:28  2  12:34  2  15:55  3  22:39  2  25:53  2  30:12  2  34:44  2  37:47  2  39:23  2  40:40  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:27  2  03:26  2  04:35  3  03:06  3  03:21  5  06:44  2  03:14  9  04:19  4  04:32  3  03:03  4  01:36  6  01:17  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:39     00:37    -00:50     00:34    -00:25     01:45    -00:41     01:25     00:01     00:12     00:04    -00:04   
 3. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:49:31 16:23:14   01:29  4  05:10  4  10:46  4  14:42  4  18:23  4  27:12  3  29:44  3  34:55  3  41:17  3  45:20  3  47:19  3  48:50  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
    8520 MHG                       VIPT           01:29  4  03:41  3  05:36  5  03:56  5  03:41  6  08:49  7  02:32  8  05:11  6  06:22  8  04:03  7  01:59  9  01:31 10  00:41  8
                                                  00:02     00:54     01:38     00:00     00:54     01:40     01:03     00:11     03:15     01:01     00:35     00:18     00:05   
 4. Esko Vanahunt             00:50:24 15:44:47   01:14  1  04:56  3  10:06  3  12:48  3  15:46  2  27:49  4  34:11  6  38:13  5  44:32  5  47:19  4  48:46  4  49:57  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
   11788 Kobras                    VIPT           01:14  1  03:42  4  05:10  4  02:42  2  02:58  3  12:03  9  06:22 10  04:02  2  06:19  7  02:47  2  01:27  3  01:11  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:13     00:55     01:12    -01:14     00:11     04:54     04:53    -00:58     03:12    -00:15     00:03    -00:02    -00:09   
 5. Krista Kõlli              00:53:28 16:14:46   02:12  9  07:00  5  14:36  5  18:43  5  22:26  5  30:43  6  32:45  5  38:45  6  43:46  4  49:28  5  51:17  5  52:45  5  53:28  5 00:53:28
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:12  9  04:48  5  07:36  7  04:07  7  03:43  7  08:17  6  02:02  4  06:00  8  05:01  4  05:42 10  01:49  7  01:28  8  00:43  9
                                                  00:45     02:01     03:38     00:11     00:56     01:08     00:33     01:00     01:54     02:40     00:25     00:15     00:07   
 6. Anu Iher                  00:53:48 16:28:05   01:43  5  11:35  8  16:02  6  19:21  6  22:38  6  29:34  5  31:12  4  35:19  4  46:13  6  50:04  6  51:37  6  53:05  6  53:48  6 00:53:48
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:43  5  09:52  8  04:27  2  03:19  4  03:17  4  06:56  3  01:38  2  04:07  3  10:54 10  03:51  5  01:33  4  01:28  8  00:43  9
                                                  00:16     07:05     00:29    -00:37     00:30    -00:13     00:09    -00:53     07:47     00:49     00:09     00:15     00:07   
 7. Kristo Sirk               00:55:53 16:36:14   01:57  7  18:54 10  29:48 10  32:08 10  34:51  9  40:50  8  42:39  8  46:20  8  50:44  7  53:22  7  54:38  7  55:29  7  55:53  7 00:55:53
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:57  7  16:57 10  10:54  9  02:20  1  02:43  1  05:59  1  01:49  3  03:41  1  04:24  2  02:38  1  01:16  1  00:51  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:30     14:10     06:56    -01:36    -00:04    -01:10     00:20    -01:19     01:17    -00:24    -00:08    -00:22    -00:12   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:40 16:24:30   02:08  8  16:01  9  21:37  8  26:01  8  29:44  8  37:13  7  39:38  7  45:04  7  51:06  8  55:04  8  56:37  8  58:02  8  58:40  8 00:58:40
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:08  8  13:53  9  05:36  5  04:24  8  03:43  7  07:29  5  02:25  7  05:26  7  06:02  6  03:58  6  01:33  4  01:25  6  00:38  6
                                                  00:41     11:06     01:38     00:28     00:56     00:20     00:56     00:26     02:55     00:56     00:09     00:12     00:02   
 9. Vampula Oper              01:11:10 16:10:23   02:41 10  10:06  7  25:30  9  30:09  9  34:59 10  46:24 10  48:39 10  57:49 10  62:52  9  67:11  9  69:06  9  70:31  9  71:10  9 01:11:10
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:41 10  07:25  7  15:24 10  04:39  9  04:50  9  11:25  8  02:15  6  09:10  9  05:03  5  04:19  8  01:55  8  01:25  6  00:39  7
                                                  01:14     04:38     11:26     00:43     02:03     04:16     00:46     04:10     01:56     01:17     00:31     00:12     00:03   
10. Siiri Suursoo             01:13:01 16:13:45   01:50  6  08:30  6  16:10  7  21:59  7  28:00  7  41:54  9  43:58  9  56:01  9  64:28 10  68:58 10  71:02 10  72:25 10  73:01 10 01:13:01
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VIPT           01:50  6  06:40  6  07:40  8  05:49 10  06:01 10  13:54 10  02:04  5  12:03 10  08:27  9  04:30  9  02:04 10  01:23  5  00:36  4
                                                  00:23     03:53     03:42     01:53     03:14     06:45     00:35     07:03     05:20     01:28     00:40     00:10     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:47     03:58     02:20     02:43     05:59     01:29     03:41     03:07     02:38     01:16     00:51     00:24   00:32:27

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:49:35 15:46:21   01:17  1  04:19  1  08:26  1  11:11  1  14:09  1  30:42  1  32:45  1  39:46  1  43:12  1  46:21  1  47:48  1  49:06  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:17  1  03:02  1  04:07  1  02:45  1  02:58  1  16:33  2  02:03  2  07:01  2  03:26  1  03:09  1  01:27  1  01:18  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:06 15:35:44   01:37  2  05:15  2  20:32  2  36:24  2  39:42  2  50:36  2  52:09  2  56:10  2  59:46  2  64:00  2  65:27  2  66:36  2  67:06  2 01:07:06
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:37  2  03:38  2  15:17  2  15:52  2  03:18  2  10:54  1  01:33  1  04:01  1  03:36  2  04:14  2  01:27  1  01:09  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:20     00:36     11:10     13:07     00:20    -05:39    -00:30    -03:00     00:10     01:05     00:00    -00:09     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:02     04:07     02:45     02:58     10:54     01:33     04:01     03:26     03:09     01:27     01:09     00:29   00:40:17

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:47:54 17:04:57   02:22  1  06:25  1  14:30  1  18:17  1  21:49  1  29:19  1  31:14  1  35:35  1  40:02  1  43:49  1  45:34  1  47:07  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:22  1  04:03  1  08:05  1  03:47  1  03:32  1  07:30  1  01:55  1  04:21  1  04:27  1  03:47  1  01:45  1  01:33  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:05:33 15:47:42   02:32  2  07:34  2  17:05  2  21:09  2  25:01  2  39:01  2  43:15  2  49:31  2  55:10  2  60:07  2  62:28  2  64:31  2  65:33  2 01:05:33
    5017 Võru                      N50            02:32  2  05:02  2  09:31  2  04:04  2  03:52  2  14:00  2  04:14  2  06:16  2  05:39  2  04:57  2  02:21  2  02:03  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:10     00:59     01:26     00:17     00:20     06:30     02:19     01:55     01:12     01:10     00:36     00:30     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     04:03     08:05     03:47     03:32     07:30     01:55     04:21     04:27     03:47     01:45     01:33     00:47   00:47:54

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:43:09 17:07:33   01:40  1  05:58  1  10:54  1  14:26  1  19:22  1  26:50  1  28:24  1  32:26  1  36:37  1  39:54  1  41:18  1  42:34  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:40  1  04:18  1  04:56  1  03:32  1  04:56  2  07:28  1  01:34  1  04:02  1  04:11  1  03:17  1  01:24  1  01:16  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:53:04 15:26:27   02:14  3  07:27  3  12:55  2  18:15  2  21:52  2  30:53  2  34:33  2  39:21  2  44:37  2  48:42  2  50:42  2  52:19  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:14  3  05:13  3  05:28  2  05:20  3  03:37  1  09:01  2  03:40  3  04:48  2  05:16  2  04:05  3  02:00  3  01:37  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:34     00:55     00:32     01:48    -01:19     01:33     02:06     00:46     01:05     00:48     00:36     00:21     00:10   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:03:37 17:09:26   02:08  2  07:06  2  13:45  3  18:38  3  29:20  3  38:50  3  41:06  3  48:31  3  55:32  3  59:33  3  61:26  3  62:56  3  63:37  3 01:03:37
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:08  2  04:58  2  06:39  3  04:53  2  10:42  3  09:30  3  02:16  2  07:25  3  07:01  3  04:01  2  01:53  2  01:30  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:28     00:40     01:43     01:21     05:46     02:02     00:42     03:23     02:50     00:44     00:29     00:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     04:18     04:56     03:32     03:37     07:28     01:34     04:02     04:11     03:17     01:24     01:16     00:35   00:41:50

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                00:56:17 17:17:15   02:38  2  07:33  1  13:47  1  18:07  1  23:35  1  33:07  1  35:50  1  40:59  1  47:47  1  51:55  1  53:53  1  55:30  1  56:17  1 00:56:17
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:38  2  04:55  1  06:14  1  04:20  2  05:28  3  09:32  2  02:43  3  05:09  2  06:48  2  04:08  2  01:58  3  01:37  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               00:56:52 17:16:00   01:58  1  10:30  3  17:18  2  21:26  2  25:14  2  34:44  2  36:51  2  41:32  2  49:05  2  52:53  2  54:44  2  56:10  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
    2737 Ilves                     N65            01:58  1  08:32  3  06:48  2  04:08  1  03:48  1  09:30  1  02:07  1  04:41  1  07:33  3  03:48  1  01:51  1  01:26  1  00:42  1
                                                 -00:40     03:37     00:34    -00:12    -01:40    -00:02    -00:36    -00:28     00:45    -00:20    -00:07    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Maria Oper                01:11:53 16:10:18   02:54  3  08:48  2  25:04  3  30:06  3  34:57  3  46:28  3  48:52  3  58:02  3  62:50  3  67:13  3  69:07  3  70:56  3  71:53  3 01:11:53
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:54  3  05:54  2  16:16  3  05:02  3  04:51  2  11:31  3  02:24  2  09:10  3  04:48  1  04:23  3  01:54  2  01:49  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:16     00:59     10:02     00:42    -00:37     01:59    -00:19     04:01    -02:00     00:15    -00:04     00:12     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     04:55     06:14     04:08     03:48     09:30     02:07     04:41     04:48     03:48     01:51     01:26     00:42   00:49:56

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:52:19 15:50:01   01:57  2  08:58  2  14:32  1  18:12  1  22:08  1  32:07  1  34:22  1  40:51  1  45:08  1  48:52  1  50:28  1  51:48  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:57  2  07:01  2  05:34  1  03:40  2  03:56  1  09:59  2  02:15  2  06:29  2  04:17  1  03:44  2  01:36  1  01:20  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             01:01:17 17:01:04   01:39  1  05:22  1  27:11  2  29:48  2  35:13  2  42:46  2  44:55  2  49:27  2  53:58  2  57:35  2  59:17  2  60:37  2  61:17  2 01:01:17
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:39  1  03:43  1  21:49  2  02:37  1  05:25  2  07:33  1  02:09  1  04:32  1  04:31  2  03:37  1  01:42  2  01:20  1  00:40  2
                                                 -00:18    -03:18     16:15    -01:03     01:29    -02:26    -00:06    -01:57     00:14    -00:07     00:06     00:00     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:43     05:34     02:37     03:56     07:33     02:09     04:32     04:17     03:37     01:36     01:20     00:31   00:43:04

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:42:52 17:30:23   01:37  1  05:06  1  09:46  1  13:14  1  16:51  1  24:43  1  26:35  1  31:56  1  36:23  1  39:32  1  40:59  1  42:17  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:37  1  03:29  2  04:40  1  03:28  1  03:37  3  07:52  1  01:52  2  05:21  3  04:27  1  03:09  1  01:27  1  01:18  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:50 15:23:42   02:38  6  05:47  2  10:42  2  15:24  2  18:27  2  27:25  2  29:36  2  33:52  2  39:56  2  43:09  2  44:55  2  46:13  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:38  6  03:09  1  04:55  2  04:42  4  03:03  1  08:58  2  02:11  4  04:16  1  06:04  5  03:13  2  01:46  2  01:18  1  00:37  2
                                                  01:01    -00:20     00:15     01:14    -00:34     01:06     00:19    -01:05     01:37     00:04     00:19     00:00     00:02   
 3. Endel Remmet              00:49:56 15:28:15   01:54  3  05:54  3  11:08  3  16:13  4  19:47  4  28:48  3  31:52  4  37:22  4  42:29  4  46:11  4  47:59  4  49:17  4  49:56  3 00:49:56
     706 Kape                      M70            01:54  3  04:00  3  05:14  3  05:05  5  03:34  2  09:01  3  03:04  6  05:30  4  05:07  4  03:42  3  01:48  3  01:18  1  00:39  3
                                                  00:17     00:31     00:34     01:37    -00:03     01:09     01:12     00:09     00:40     00:33     00:21     00:00     00:04   
 4. Lembit Vassil             00:49:58 16:42:40   02:20  5  06:23  4  11:48  4  15:52  3  19:44  3  28:57  4  31:07  3  36:05  3  40:38  3  44:47  3  47:01  3  49:01  3  49:58  4 00:49:58
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:20  5  04:03  4  05:25  4  04:04  3  03:52  4  09:13  4  02:10  3  04:58  2  04:33  3  04:09  5  02:14  6  02:00  6  00:57  6
                                                  00:43     00:34     00:45     00:36     00:15     01:21     00:18    -00:23     00:06     01:00     00:47     00:42     00:22   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:53:53 16:26:15   01:47  2  06:46  5  13:45  5  17:39  5  21:41  5  31:38  5  33:28  5  41:31  5  46:02  5  49:49  5  51:40  5  53:07  5  53:53  5 00:53:53
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:47  2  04:59  5  06:59  5  03:54  2  04:02  5  09:57  5  01:50  1  08:03  5  04:31  2  03:47  4  01:51  4  01:27  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:10     01:30     02:19     00:26     00:25     02:05    -00:02     02:42     00:04     00:38     00:24     00:09     00:11   
 6. Sulev Piiri               01:14:08 17:34:40   02:10  4  09:04  6  17:05  6  22:21  6  28:01  6  39:56  6  42:17  6  54:05  6  64:27  6  69:52  6  71:44  6  73:23  6  74:08  6 01:14:08
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:10  4  06:54  6  08:01  6  05:16  6  05:40  6  11:55  6  02:21  5  11:48  6  10:22  6  05:25  6  01:52  5  01:39  5  00:45  4
                                                  00:33     03:25     03:21     01:48     02:03     04:03     00:29     06:27     05:55     02:16     00:25     00:21     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:09     04:40     03:28     03:03     07:52     01:50     04:16     04:27     03:09     01:27     01:18     00:35   00:40:51

M14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:30:18 16:36:12   01:57  4  06:26  2  11:48  1  19:02  2  21:50  2  24:47  1  27:18  1  28:46  1  29:57  1  30:18  1 00:30:18
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:57  4  04:29  1  05:22  1  07:14  4  02:48  2  02:57  1  02:31  1  01:28  3  01:11  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:33:14 17:16:21   01:32  1  06:04  1  12:11  3  17:12  1  19:56  1  27:31  2  30:29  2  31:43  2  32:47  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:32  1  04:32  2  06:07  3  05:01  1  02:44  1  07:35  3  02:58  2  01:14  1  01:04  1  00:27  4
                                                 -00:25     00:03     00:45    -02:13    -00:04     04:38     00:27    -00:14    -00:07     00:06   
 3. Martin Sults              00:37:02 16:36:15   01:44  2  06:26  2  11:50  2  19:02  2  22:09  3  29:53  3  33:45  3  35:18  3  36:36  3  37:02  3 00:37:02
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:44  2  04:42  3  05:24  2  07:12  3  03:07  3  07:44  4  03:52  4  01:33  4  01:18  4  00:26  3
                                                 -00:13     00:13     00:02    -00:02     00:19     04:47     01:21     00:05     00:07     00:05   
 4. Joonas Halapuu            00:38:14 17:11:44   01:48  3  07:54  4  17:30  4  23:38  4  28:08  4  32:17  4  35:28  4  36:43  4  37:50  4  38:14  4 00:38:14
   15503 Võru                      M14            01:48  3  06:06  4  09:36  4  06:08  2  04:30  4  04:09  2  03:11  3  01:15  2  01:07  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:09     01:37     04:14    -01:06     01:42     01:12     00:40    -00:13    -00:04     00:03   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            01:20:02 16:55:39   03:41  5  21:07  5  39:32  5  49:23  5  55:45  5  64:14  5  72:12  5  76:15  5  77:51  5  80:02  5 01:20:02
   14168 Tartu                     M14            03:41  5  17:26  5  18:25  5  09:51  5  06:22  5  08:29  5  07:58  5  04:03  5  01:36  5  02:11  5
                                                  01:44     12:57     13:03     02:37     03:34     05:32     05:27     02:35     00:25     01:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:29     05:22     05:01     02:44     02:57     02:31     01:14     01:04     00:21   00:27:15

M75 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:51:34 16:12:38   02:25  2  09:32  2  27:02  2  33:07  2  36:58  1  42:52  1  46:52  1  48:54  1  50:36  1  51:34  1 00:51:34
     127 Kape                      M75            02:25  2  07:07  2  17:30  2  06:05  1  03:51  1  05:54  1  04:00  1  02:02  2  01:42  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:25:33 15:19:28   02:23  1  09:26  1  18:45  1  26:38  1  68:48  2  76:18  2  80:56  2  82:48  2  84:36  2  85:33  2 01:25:33
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:23  1  07:03  1  09:19  1  07:53  2  42:10  2  07:30  2  04:38  2  01:52  1  01:48  2  00:57  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:04    -08:11     01:48     38:19     01:36     00:38    -00:10     00:06    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     07:03     09:19     06:05     03:51     05:54     04:00     01:52     01:42     00:57   00:43:06

VIPL Rada (6): 9 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Sulbi              00:34:53 16:37:21   01:33  2  06:13  1  13:03  1  17:55  1  21:50  1  26:56  1  31:31  1  33:03  1  34:18  1  34:53  1 00:34:53
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           01:33  2  04:40  1  06:50  1  04:52  1  03:55  7  05:06  4  04:35 10  01:32  2  01:15  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Laanoja              00:37:26 16:42:18   01:28  1  07:46  5  15:18  3  20:55  2  24:54  2  30:10  2  34:14  2  35:45  2  36:58  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:28  1  06:18  6  07:32  2  05:37  2  03:59  8  05:16  5  04:04  7  01:31  1  01:13  1  00:28  1
                                                 -00:05     01:38     00:42     00:45     00:04     00:10    -00:31    -00:01    -00:02    -00:07   
 3. Igmar Matto               00:38:03 16:59:15   01:50  7  06:56  3  16:43  6  22:24  4  26:17  4  30:20  4  34:21  4  36:01  4  37:27  4  38:03  3 00:38:03
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:50  7  05:06  2  09:47  7  05:41  3  03:53  5  04:03  1  04:01  3  01:40  6  01:26  6  00:36  4
                                                  00:17     00:26     02:57     00:49    -00:02    -01:03    -00:34     00:08     00:11     00:01   
 4. Janika Matto              00:38:08 16:59:14   01:48  6  06:55  2  16:39  5  22:22  3  26:15  3  30:18  3  34:19  3  35:52  3  37:19  3  38:08  4 00:38:08
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:48  6  05:07  3  09:44  6  05:43  4  03:53  5  04:03  1  04:01  3  01:33  3  01:27  7  00:49  9
                                                  00:15     00:27     02:54     00:51    -00:02    -01:03    -00:34     00:01     00:12     00:14   
 5. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:39:58 17:37:52   01:36  3  07:13  4  15:03  2  22:57  5  26:44  5  32:23  5  36:18  5  37:53  5  39:20  5  39:58  5 00:39:58
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           01:36  3  05:37  4  07:50  4  07:54  8  03:47  4  05:39  8  03:55  2  01:35  4  01:27  7  00:38  5
                                                  00:03     00:57     01:00     03:02    -00:08     00:33    -00:40     00:03     00:12     00:03   
 6. Triin Sasi                00:42:32 15:16:25   01:44  5  07:46  5  15:59  4  26:49  7  29:50  7  34:07  6  38:10  6  39:56  6  41:41  6  42:32  6 00:42:32
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:44  5  06:02  5  08:13  5  10:50 12  03:01  1  04:17  3  04:03  6  01:46  8  01:45 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:11     01:22     01:23     05:58    -00:54    -00:49    -00:32     00:14     00:30     00:16   
 7. Mirjam Nutov              00:44:59 16:33:16   02:28 10  09:16  7  16:49  7  23:57  6  27:19  6  37:09  7  40:56  7  43:01  7  44:16  7  44:59  7 00:44:59
   20533 Võru                      VIPL           02:28 10  06:48  7  07:33  3  07:08  6  03:22  2  09:50 11  03:47  1  02:05 10  01:15  2  00:43  7
                                                  00:55     02:08     00:43     02:16    -00:33     04:44    -00:48     00:33     00:00     00:08   
 8. Ene Laht                  00:48:05 17:50:00   01:39  4  11:14 11  24:19 11  31:23 10  34:50  9  40:24  8  44:37  8  46:15  8  47:31  8  48:05  8 00:48:05
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:39  4  09:35 11  13:05 10  07:04  5  03:27  3  05:34  6  04:13  9  01:38  5  01:16  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:06     04:55     06:15     02:12    -00:28     00:28    -00:22     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
 9. Liivi Parik               00:50:49 15:48:42   02:12  9  09:45  9  23:35 10  32:10 11  36:38 11  42:13 10  46:15  9  48:13  9  49:58  9  50:49  9 00:50:49
     925 Otepää                    VIPL           02:12  9  07:33  9  13:50 11  08:35  9  04:28  9  05:35  7  04:02  5  01:58  9  01:45 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:39     02:53     07:00     03:43     00:33     00:29    -00:33     00:26     00:30     00:16   
10. Kersti Liloson            00:51:34 16:29:09   02:08  8  09:18  8  21:03  9  28:12  8  33:30  8  43:36 11  47:43 10  49:28 10  50:51 10  51:34 10 00:51:34
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           02:08  8  07:10  8  11:45  9  07:09  7  05:18 11  10:06 12  04:07  8  01:45  7  01:23  5  00:43  7
                                                  00:35     02:30     04:55     02:17     01:23     05:00    -00:28     00:13     00:08     00:08   
11. Kerdi Raud                00:53:52 15:11:53   02:41 11  10:51 10  20:59  8  30:11  9  35:06 10  41:33  9  48:41 11  51:37 11  53:10 11  53:52 11 00:53:52
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           02:41 11  08:10 10  10:08  8  09:12 10  04:55 10  06:27  9  07:08 11  02:56 11  01:33  9  00:42  6
                                                  01:08     03:30     03:18     04:20     01:00     01:21     02:33     01:24     00:18     00:07   
12. Julia Polikarpus          01:20:02 16:55:39   03:41 12  21:07 12  39:32 12  49:23 12  55:45 12  64:14 12  72:12 12  76:15 12  77:51 12  80:02 12 01:20:02
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           03:41 12  17:26 12  18:25 12  09:51 11  06:22 12  08:29 10  07:58 12  04:03 12  01:36 10  02:11 12
                                                  02:08     12:46     11:35     04:59     02:27     03:23     03:23     02:31     00:21     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:40     06:50     04:52     03:01     04:03     03:47     01:31     01:13     00:28   00:31:53

N14 Rada (6): 9 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:34:09 16:37:22   01:29  2  06:04  1  12:58  1  17:47  1  21:44  1  26:58  1  31:19  1  32:35  1  33:42  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:29  2  04:35  1  06:54  1  04:49  1  03:57  1  05:14  1  04:21  2  01:16  1  01:07  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:46:37 16:22:47   02:18  3  08:57  3  18:16  3  27:15  3  31:36  2  37:55  2  42:37  2  44:40  2  46:03  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:18  3  06:39  3  09:19  2  08:59  3  04:21  2  06:19  2  04:42  3  02:03  3  01:23  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:49     02:04     02:25     04:10     00:24     01:05     00:21     00:47     00:16     00:07   
 3. Kairiin Märtson           00:57:12 15:45:44   01:25  1  07:25  2  18:07  2  26:46  2  42:34  3  49:50  3  54:02  3  55:29  3  56:42  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
   14780 Kobras                    N14            01:25  1  06:00  2  10:42  3  08:39  2  15:48  4  07:16  3  04:12  1  01:27  2  01:13  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:04     01:25     03:48     03:50     11:51     02:02    -00:09     00:11     00:06     00:03   
 4. Tiia Tomson               01:17:58 16:55:33   02:51  4  20:24  4  39:31  4  49:27  4  55:08  4  64:04  4  71:17  4  75:14  4  77:14  4  77:58  4 01:17:58
   11933 Lalli küla                N14            02:51  4  17:33  4  19:07  4  09:56  4  05:41  3  08:56  4  07:13  4  03:57  4  02:00  4  00:44  4
                                                  01:22     12:58     12:13     05:07     01:44     03:42     02:52     02:41     00:53     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     04:35     06:54     04:49     03:57     05:14     04:12     01:16     01:07     00:27   00:33:56

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:29:54 17:05:10   01:33  2  07:03  1  14:18  1  22:14  1  25:57  1  27:49  1  29:15  1  29:54  1 00:29:54
   17966 Võru                      M12            01:33  2  05:30  1  07:15  1  07:56  1  03:43  2  01:52  2  01:26  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:33:32 15:44:28   01:32  1  07:44  2  15:36  2  26:41  2  30:02  2  31:50  2  33:01  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:32  1  06:12  2  07:52  2  11:05  2  03:21  1  01:48  1  01:11  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:01     00:42     00:37     03:09    -00:22    -00:04    -00:15    -00:08   
 3. Kerten Matto              00:45:28 16:05:04   02:49  3  11:59  3  22:25  3  34:53  3  40:24  3  42:42  3  44:36  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:49  3  09:10  3  10:26  3  12:28  3  05:31  3  02:18  3  01:54  3  00:52  3
                                                  01:16     03:40     03:11     04:32     01:48     00:26     00:28     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:30     07:15     07:56     03:21     01:48     01:11     00:31   00:29:04

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:00 16:06:44   01:14  1  06:51  1  14:26  1  19:50  1  23:50  1  25:12  1  26:26  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:14  1  05:37  1  07:35  3  05:24  1  04:00  2  01:22  1  01:14  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:32:35 16:06:09   01:35  2  08:08  2  15:28  2  23:54  2  28:36  2  30:31  2  31:56  2  32:35  2 00:32:35
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:35  2  06:33  2  07:20  2  08:26  2  04:42  3  01:55  2  01:25  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:21     00:56    -00:15     03:02     00:42     00:33     00:11     00:05   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:34:20 16:28:59   01:52  3  09:59  3  16:59  3  26:36  3  30:34  3  32:35  3  33:50  3  34:20  3 00:34:20
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:52  3  08:07  3  07:00  1  09:37  3  03:58  1  02:01  3  01:15  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:38     02:30    -00:35     04:13    -00:02     00:39     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Liisa Toomet              01:13:55 17:26:02   02:33  4  15:19  4  37:11  4  58:32  4  68:52  4  71:38  4  73:22  4  73:55  4 01:13:55
   19595 Tartu linn                N12            02:33  4  12:46  4  21:52  4  21:21  4  10:20  4  02:46  4  01:44  4  00:33  2
                                                  01:19     07:09     14:17     15:57     06:20     01:24     00:30    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     05:37     07:00     05:24     03:58     01:22     01:14     00:30   00:26:19

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:14:38 17:05:59   01:34  2  07:27  1  11:13  1  12:42  1  14:03  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
   15278 Võru                      M10            01:34  2  05:53  2  03:46  1  01:29  1  01:21  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:14:51 16:34:02   01:31  1  07:40  2  11:27  2  12:56  2  14:19  2  14:51  2 00:14:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:31  1  06:09  3  03:47  2  01:29  1  01:23  4  00:32  1
                                                 -00:03     00:16     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Ainar Leedu               00:16:00 15:42:02   02:03  5  07:52  3  11:39  3  13:40  3  15:17  3  16:00  3 00:16:00
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            02:03  5  05:49  1  03:47  2  02:01  4  01:37  5  00:43  5
                                                  00:29    -00:04     00:01     00:32     00:16     00:08   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:18:58 16:29:44   01:34  2  09:22  5  15:43  4  17:16  4  18:25  4  18:58  4 00:18:58
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:34  2  07:48  5  06:21  5  01:33  3  01:09  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     01:55     02:35     00:04    -00:12    -00:02   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:21:37 15:44:22   01:42  4  07:56  4  17:27  5  19:50  5  20:59  5  21:37  5 00:21:37
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:42  4  06:14  4  09:31  6  02:23  5  01:09  1  00:38  4
                                                  00:08     00:21     05:45     00:54    -00:12     00:03   
 6. Aleksander Saluri         00:24:26 17:09:47   03:27  6  12:31  6  18:31  6  20:54  6  23:06  6  24:26  6 00:24:26
   16240 Kobras                    M10            03:27  6  09:04  6  06:00  4  02:23  5  02:12  6  01:20  6
                                                  01:53     03:11     02:14     00:54     00:51     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     05:49     03:46     01:29     01:09     00:32   00:14:16

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:35 15:41:59   02:05  2  07:39  1  11:37  1  13:38  1  14:57  1  15:35  1 00:15:35
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:05  2  05:34  1  03:58  1  02:01  1  01:19  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:21:48 17:17:12   02:04  1  10:47  2  17:38  2  19:57  2  21:11  2  21:48  2 00:21:48
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            02:04  1  08:43  2  06:51  2  02:19  2  01:14  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:01     03:09     02:53     00:18    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:36:44 16:16:03   04:15  4  16:25  3  25:34  3  31:13  3  35:00  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:15  4  12:10  3  09:09  3  05:39  7  03:47  7  01:44  5
                                                  02:10     06:36     05:11     03:38     02:28     01:06   
 4. Kaarel Toomet             00:41:34 17:18:05   04:27  6  22:42  4  34:40  4  38:25  4  40:34  4  41:34  4 00:41:34
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            04:27  6  18:15  4  11:58  6  03:45  4  02:09  3  01:00  3
                                                  02:22     12:41     08:00     01:44     00:50     00:22   
 5. Rene Lehtla               00:45:24 16:08:22   03:07  3  26:50  7  37:50  6  41:42  6  44:19  5  45:24  5 00:45:24
   11736 Saku                      M08            03:07  3  23:43  7  11:00  5  03:52  5  02:37  4  01:05  4
                                                  01:02     18:09     07:02     01:51     01:18     00:27   
 6. Oliver Lehtla             00:46:42 16:08:42   05:09  7  26:32  6  36:50  5  41:20  5  44:41  6  46:42  6 00:46:42
   17775 Saku                      M08            05:09  7  21:23  6  10:18  4  04:30  6  03:21  6  02:01  7
                                                  03:04     15:49     06:20     02:29     02:02     01:23   
 7. Ats  Eskor                00:50:14 16:03:53   04:19  5  24:37  5  41:28  7  45:07  7  48:23  7  50:14  7 00:50:14
   19536 Tartu                     M08            04:19  5  20:18  5  16:51  7  03:39  3  03:16  5  01:51  6
                                                  02:14     14:44     12:53     01:38     01:57     01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:34     03:58     02:01     01:14     00:37   00:15:28

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:16:55 18:34:03   03:15  1  09:23  1  13:17  1  14:57  1  16:24  1  16:55  1 00:16:55
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:15  1  06:08  1  03:54  1  01:40  1  01:27  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     06:08     03:54     01:40     01:27     00:31   00:16:55

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:26:23 17:21:46   02:36  1  12:25  1  20:12  1  23:03  1  25:32  1  26:23  1 00:26:23
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:36  1  09:49  2  07:47  1  02:51  2  02:29  3  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:26:43 18:34:12   04:18  3  13:39  2  21:32  2  24:12  2  25:52  2  26:43  2 00:26:43
   18636 Võrumaa                   N08            04:18  3  09:21  1  07:53  2  02:40  1  01:40  1  00:51  1
                                                  01:42    -00:28     00:06    -00:11    -00:49     00:00   
 3. Ingela Lehtla             00:42:30 16:08:44   02:40  2  26:27  3  37:07  3  39:58  3  41:38  3  42:30  3 00:42:30
   11764 Saku                      N08            02:40  2  23:47  4  10:40  3  02:51  2  01:40  1  00:52  3
                                                  00:04     13:58     02:53     00:00    -00:49     00:01   
 4. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:58:28 15:44:35   04:50  4  26:46  4  47:13  4  51:53  4  56:17  4  58:28  4 00:58:28
   20532 Johannese kool-lasteaed   N08            04:50  4  21:56  3  20:27  4  04:40  4  04:24  4  02:11  4
                                                  02:14     12:07     12:40     01:49     01:55     01:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     09:21     07:47     02:40     01:40     00:51   00:24:55

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:06:01 15:00:41   02:57  07:18  12:32  20:43  28:35  35:34  38:21  45:15  49:20  54:33  60:05  62:44  64:54  66:01 01:06:01 13p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:57  04:21  05:14  08:11  07:52  06:59  02:47  06:54  04:05  05:13  05:32  02:39  02:10  01:07
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 2. Kerly Kodasma             01:47:26 16:21:57   04:11  08:22  20:07  42:13  48:11  53:14  66:11  77:24  87:44  92:48 103:34 107:01 107:26 01:47:26 12p
    7832 West                      VABA           04:11  04:11  11:45  22:06  05:58  05:03  12:57  11:13  10:20  05:04  10:46  03:27  00:25
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 3. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:57:28 16:02:34   29:01  36:25  40:38  46:29  55:12  61:03  67:00  72:21  85:09 101:56 107:11 116:58 117:28 01:57:28 12p
   14622 Tallinn                   VABA           29:01  07:24  04:13  05:51  08:43  05:51  05:57  05:21  12:48  16:47  05:15  09:47  00:30
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 4. Tarmo Zernant             00:38:06 17:44:27   01:23  04:42  07:59  11:05  14:44  17:46  21:11  33:21  35:33  37:18  38:06 00:38:06 10p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           01:23  03:19  03:17  03:06  03:39  03:02  03:25  12:10  02:12  01:45  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 5. Aivar Halapuu             01:08:15 17:11:50   01:45  06:03  09:53  14:47  18:39  21:11  25:15  49:30  65:27  67:45  68:15 01:08:15 10p
   15320 Kreutzwaldi G.            VABA           01:45  04:18  03:50  04:54  03:52  02:32  04:04  24:15  15:57  02:18  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 6. Erik Saarts               01:08:28 16:08:09   02:55  06:00  10:06  13:08  20:26  23:00  26:50  31:13  39:52  47:43  68:28 01:08:28 10p
    5813 Võru                      VABA           02:55  03:05  04:06  03:02  07:18  02:34  03:50  04:23  08:39  07:51  20:45
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
 7. Vambola Kisand            01:42:48 15:47:44   02:46  18:08  26:11  35:53  49:07  61:56  71:07  85:02  98:50 101:37 102:48 01:42:48 10p
    7051 Tartu                     VABA           02:46  15:22  08:03  09:42  13:14  12:49  09:11  13:55  13:48  02:47  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Aleksander Kepler         00:21:35 15:44:23   01:36  07:54  17:17  19:24  20:51  21:35 00:21:35 5p
   20486 Johannese kool            VABA           01:36  06:18  09:23  02:07  01:27  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
 9. Raivo Kreutzwald          00:35:29 16:00:05   02:47  17:18  28:27  31:29  34:16  35:29 00:35:29 5p
   20217 Tartu                     VABA           02:47  14:31  11:09  03:02  02:47  01:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
10. Piret Kreutzwald          00:35:30 16:00:03   02:53  17:18  28:43  31:38  34:09  35:30 00:35:30 5p
   19322 Tartu                     VABA           02:53  14:25  11:25  02:55  02:31  01:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
11. Valter Ploom              01:10:40 16:55:01   02:05  54:12  63:09  66:20  69:05  70:40 01:10:40 5p
    3746 Jõhvikas                  VABA           02:05  52:07  08:57  03:11  02:45  01:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
12. Renate Müller             00:28:17 17:05:14   03:00  20:34  23:39  26:46  28:17 00:28:17 4p
       0 Brüssel (Belgia)          VABA           03:00  17:34  03:05  03:07  01:31
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
13. Tancredi Runnel           00:28:26 17:05:08   03:01  20:54  23:52  26:47  28:26 00:28:26 4p
       0 Tallinn                   VABA           03:01  17:53  02:58  02:55  01:39
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
14. Ben Müller                00:28:35 17:04:54   03:19  20:59  24:05  26:51  28:35 00:28:35 4p
       0 Brüssel (Belgia)          VABA           03:19  17:40  03:06  02:46  01:44
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
15. Marje Zernant             01:12:53 17:34:06   02:00  10:32  15:47  19:02  24:21  31:59  36:56  40:36  45:58                              60:08  63:23  69:14  72:16  72:53 01:12:53
    5271 Tartu                     VABA           02:00  08:32  05:15  03:15  05:19  07:38  04:57  03:40  05:22                                            05:51  03:02  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 16 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:52:37 15:17:30   02:16  2  04:41  1  06:54  1  09:57  1  15:30  1  17:14  1  20:25  1  23:36  1  28:46  1  35:19  1  38:37  1  40:59  1  44:12  1  45:48  1  50:16  1  52:10  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           02:16  2  02:25  1  02:13  5  03:03  3  05:33  1  01:44  1  03:11  1  03:11  1  05:10  1  06:33  1  03:18  1  02:22  2  03:13  1  01:36  1  04:28  9  01:54  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:16 17:45:47   02:47  4  05:37  2  07:39  3  10:50  3  17:32  3  19:34  3  23:15  3  27:12  3  33:50  3  41:15  3  45:02  3  47:18  3  50:45  3  52:37  3  55:36  2  57:44  2  58:16  2 00:58:16
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:47  4  02:50  2  02:02  3  03:11  5  06:42  5  02:02  2  03:41  3  03:57  4  06:38  5  07:25  2  03:47  3  02:16  1  03:27  2  01:52  2  02:59  1  02:08  6  00:32 10
                                                  00:31     00:25    -00:11     00:08     01:09     00:18     00:30     00:46     01:28     00:52     00:29    -00:06     00:14     00:16    -01:29     00:14     00:05   
 3. Rene Post                 00:59:22 16:44:12   02:43  3  05:38  3  07:31  2  10:27  2  16:40  2  18:44  2  22:50  2  26:31  2  32:55  2  40:23  2  43:57  2  46:24  2  50:18  2  52:15  2  56:58  3  58:53  3  59:22  3 00:59:22
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:43  3  02:55  3  01:53  2  02:56  2  06:13  3  02:04  4  04:06  6  03:41  2  06:24  3  07:28  3  03:34  2  02:27  3  03:54  5  01:57  3  04:43 10  01:55  2  00:29  8
                                                  00:27     00:30    -00:20    -00:07     00:40     00:20     00:55     00:30     01:14     00:55     00:16     00:05     00:41     00:21     00:15     00:01     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:02:53 17:25:00   06:31 13  11:07 13  12:47 12  15:25 11  21:34  9  24:08  8  27:42  7  31:28  7  37:41  5  45:14  4  49:01  4  51:44  4  55:17  4  57:20  4  60:30  4  62:30  4  62:53  4 01:02:53
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           06:31 13  04:36 11  01:40  1  02:38  1  06:09  2  02:34  8  03:34  2  03:46  3  06:13  2  07:33  4  03:47  3  02:43  4  03:33  3  02:03  4  03:10  2  02:00  4  00:23  2
                                                  04:15     02:11    -00:33    -00:25     00:36     00:50     00:23     00:35     01:03     01:00     00:29     00:21     00:20     00:27    -01:18     00:06    -00:04   
 5. Kaido Hallik              01:07:50 16:05:18   03:46  9  08:15 10  10:43 10  14:30 10  22:02 10  24:36 10  28:45 10  33:19  9  40:31  8  48:04  7  52:26  7  55:11  7  59:02  6  61:45  5  65:24  5  67:25  5  67:50  5 01:07:50
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:46  9  04:29 10  02:28 10  03:47 11  07:32  8  02:34  8  04:09  7  04:34  8  07:12  7  07:33  4  04:22  7  02:45  5  03:51  4  02:43  6  03:39  5  02:01  5  00:25  4
                                                  01:30     02:04     00:15     00:44     01:59     00:50     00:58     01:23     02:02     01:00     01:04     00:23     00:38     01:07    -00:49     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:09:43 17:50:21   03:12  6  07:07  8  09:23  6  12:40  6  20:49  7  24:09  9  27:51  8  31:58  8  38:50  7  50:05  9  54:00  8  57:08  8  61:21  7  63:29  7  66:57  6  69:19  6  69:43  6 01:09:43
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:12  6  03:55  8  02:16  6  03:17  6  08:09 10  03:20 12  03:42  4  04:07  5  06:52  6  11:15 11  03:55  5  03:08  9  04:13  6  02:08  5  03:28  3  02:22  8  00:24  3
                                                  00:56     01:30     00:03     00:14     02:36     01:36     00:31     00:56     01:42     04:42     00:37     00:46     01:00     00:32    -01:00     00:28    -00:03   
 7. Andres Hummal             01:10:11 15:10:12   03:11  5  06:31  5  08:48  4  11:56  4  18:59  4  21:23  4  26:34  6  30:42  6  37:13  4  45:39  5  49:39  5  52:35  5  57:17  5  63:25  6  67:02  7  69:41  7  70:11  7 01:10:11
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           03:11  5  03:20  4  02:17  7  03:08  4  07:03  7  02:24  6  05:11 11  04:08  6  06:31  4  08:26  8  04:00  6  02:56  7  04:42  9  06:08 11  03:37  4  02:39 11  00:30  9
                                                  00:55     00:55     00:04     00:05     01:30     00:40     02:00     00:57     01:21     01:53     00:42     00:34     01:29     04:32    -00:51     00:45     00:03   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              01:11:51 16:41:14   02:15  1  05:39  4  09:45  8  13:10  7  19:48  6  21:50  6  26:01  5  30:18  4  38:37  6  46:48  6  51:35  6  54:26  6  61:38  8  65:17  8  69:27  8  71:23  8  71:51  8 01:11:51
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:15  1  03:24  5  04:06 13  03:25  7  06:38  4  02:02  2  04:11  8  04:17  7  08:19  9  08:11  6  04:47 10  02:51  6  07:12 13  03:39  8  04:10  8  01:56  3  00:28  6
                                                 -00:01     00:59     01:53     00:22     01:05     00:18     01:00     01:06     03:09     01:38     01:29     00:29     03:59     02:03    -00:18     00:02     00:01   
 9. Reigo Lehtla              01:16:54 17:29:05   03:35  8  07:05  7  09:08  5  12:34  5  19:23  5  21:30  5  25:22  4  30:36  5  41:35  9  49:54  8  54:35  9  57:45  9  62:22  9  70:08  9  74:07  9  76:26  9  76:54  9 01:16:54
    5373 LSF PT                    M21E           03:35  8  03:30  6  02:03  4  03:26  8  06:49  6  02:07  5  03:52  5  05:14 10  10:59 12  08:19  7  04:41  9  03:10 10  04:37  8  07:46 12  03:59  6  02:19  7  00:28  6
                                                  01:19     01:05    -00:10     00:23     01:16     00:23     00:41     02:03     05:49     01:46     01:23     00:48     01:24     06:10    -00:29     00:25     00:01   
10. Oliver Ojasoo             01:18:37 15:21:37   04:11 10  08:14  9  10:34  9  14:20  9  24:00 11  26:31 11  31:12 11  36:12 11  44:36 11  54:33 11  59:33 11  63:18 11  68:31 11  71:21 10  75:20 10  78:02 10  78:37 10 01:18:37
    2707 Kobras                    M21E           04:11 10  04:03  9  02:20  8  03:46  9  09:40 12  02:31  7  04:41 10  05:00  9  08:24 10  09:57 10  05:00 11  03:45 11  05:13 10  02:50  7  03:59  6  02:42 12  00:35 11
                                                  01:55     01:38     00:07     00:43     04:07     00:47     01:30     01:49     03:14     03:24     01:42     01:23     02:00     01:14    -00:29     00:48     00:08   
11. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:20:23 17:02:37   03:18  7  06:59  6  09:26  7  13:12  8  21:14  8  23:56  7  28:28  9  36:07 10  43:30 10  51:56 10  56:23 10  59:27 10  63:57 10  72:16 11  77:35 11  80:01 11  80:23 11 01:20:23
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:18  7  03:41  7  02:27  9  03:46  9  08:02  9  02:42 10  04:32  9  07:39 13  07:23  8  08:26  8  04:27  8  03:04  8  04:30  7  08:19 13  05:19 13  02:26  9  00:22  1
                                                  01:02     01:16     00:14     00:43     02:29     00:58     01:21     04:28     02:13     01:53     01:09     00:42     01:17     06:43     00:51     00:32    -00:05   
12. Andres Saetalu            01:36:38 15:22:39   04:20 11  09:57 12  13:00 13  16:55 12  25:52 12  28:49 12  35:30 12  41:55 12  54:21 12  65:43 12  72:23 12  77:21 12  82:39 12  88:32 13  93:32 13  96:03 12  96:38 12 01:36:38
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           04:20 11  05:37 13  03:03 11  03:55 12  08:57 11  02:57 11  06:41 13  06:25 12  12:26 13  11:22 12  06:40 13  04:58 13  05:18 11  05:53 10  05:00 11  02:31 10  00:35 11
                                                  02:04     03:12     00:50     00:52     03:24     01:13     03:30     03:14     07:16     04:49     03:22     02:36     02:05     04:17     00:32     00:37     00:08   
13. Arvo Kivikas              01:37:44 15:23:28   04:29 12  09:28 11  12:34 11  17:20 13  27:52 13  31:35 13  37:52 13  44:14 13  54:50 13  67:16 13  73:11 13  77:22 13  83:28 13  88:14 12  93:18 12  96:53 13  97:44 13 01:37:44
     247 Ilves                     M21E           04:29 12  04:59 12  03:06 12  04:46 13  10:32 13  03:43 13  06:17 12  06:22 11  10:36 11  12:26 13  05:55 12  04:11 12  06:06 12  04:46  9  05:04 12  03:35 13  00:51 13
                                                  02:13     02:34     00:53     01:43     04:59     01:59     03:06     03:11     05:26     05:53     02:37     01:49     02:53     03:10     00:36     01:41     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:25     01:40     02:38     05:33     01:44     03:11     03:11     05:10     06:33     03:18     02:16     03:13     01:36     02:59     01:54     00:22   00:49:58

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 52)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:42:57 17:18:25   02:17  2  04:50  1  06:39  1  08:23  1  10:51  1  13:14  1  14:20  1  17:05  1  19:00  1  21:20  1  27:09  1  30:37  1  32:53  1  34:55  1  40:07  1  42:34  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           02:17  2  02:33  1  01:49  1  01:44  1  02:28  1  02:23  1  01:06  1  02:45  1  01:55  3  02:20  2  05:49  4  03:28  5  02:16  1  02:02  1  05:12 16  02:27 23  00:23  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Kure               00:44:43 17:26:15   02:31  6  05:22  4  07:16  2  09:12  2  11:56  2  14:33  2  15:43  2  18:50  2  20:56  2  24:14  2  29:12  2  32:41  2  35:24  2  37:43  2  42:16  2  44:16  2  44:43  2 00:44:43
    1421 Kobras                    M21A           02:31  6  02:51  4  01:54  2  01:56  6  02:44  7  02:37  3  01:10  5  03:07  3  02:06  6  03:18 19  04:58  1  03:29  6  02:43  6  02:19  3  04:33  7  02:00  9  00:27 19
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:05     00:12     00:16     00:14     00:04     00:22     00:11     00:58    -00:51     00:01     00:27     00:17    -00:39    -00:27     00:04   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:46:25 17:05:40   02:22  4  05:25  5  07:27  3  11:56 14  14:29 11  17:17 11  18:24 10  22:17 12  24:07  7  26:25  4  32:07  3  35:34  3  37:53  3  40:22  3  44:07  3  46:00  3  46:25  3 00:46:25
   10214 Võru                      M35            02:22  4  03:03  6  02:02  5  04:29 38  02:33  3  02:48  6  01:07  2  03:53 21  01:50  2  02:18  1  05:42  3  03:27  4  02:19  2  02:29 10  03:45  2  01:53  3  00:25 11
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:13     02:45     00:05     00:25     00:01     01:08    -00:05    -00:02    -00:07    -00:01     00:03     00:27    -01:27    -00:34     00:02   
 4. Enn Jaama                 00:47:19 17:50:55   02:30  5  05:15  3  10:23 24  12:11 18  14:51 14  17:44 12  18:58 12  22:10 11  24:32 11  26:57  7  32:14  4  35:37  4  38:31  4  40:51  4  44:52  4  46:49  4  47:19  4 00:47:19
    1383 Peko                      M40            02:30  5  02:45  3  05:08 41  01:48  3  02:40  5  02:53  7  01:14 10  03:12  5  02:22 15  02:25  3  05:17  2  03:23  3  02:54  9  02:20  4  04:01  3  01:57  4  00:30 29
                                                  00:13     00:12     03:19     00:04     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:27     00:27     00:05    -00:32    -00:05     00:38     00:18    -01:11    -00:30     00:07   
 5. Ahti Bleive               00:48:50 17:22:29   02:53 16  05:58  8  07:56  6  09:59  3  12:41  3  15:42  4  18:11  7  21:49  8  24:00  6  26:51  6  32:53  5  36:49  6  39:32  5  42:09  5  46:30  5  48:27  5  48:50  5 00:48:50
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:53 16  03:05  9  01:58  3  02:03  8  02:42  6  03:01 14  02:29 41  03:38 13  02:11  8  02:51 11  06:02  8  03:56 16  02:43  6  02:37 13  04:21  5  01:57  4  00:23  7
                                                  00:36     00:32     00:09     00:19     00:14     00:38     01:23     00:53     00:16     00:31     00:13     00:28     00:27     00:35    -00:51    -00:30     00:00   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:50:44 17:23:44   02:55 17  06:46 15  09:07 13  11:32 10  14:21 10  17:15 10  18:28 11  22:07 10  24:56 13  27:30  9  34:35 13  38:15 10  41:01  9  43:28  8  47:54  6  50:16  6  50:44  6 00:50:44
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:55 17  03:51 24  02:21 16  02:25 17  02:49 10  02:54  9  01:13  9  03:39 14  02:49 31  02:34  6  07:05 17  03:40 10  02:46  8  02:27  7  04:26  6  02:22 22  00:28 25
                                                  00:38     01:18     00:32     00:41     00:21     00:31     00:07     00:54     00:54     00:14     01:16     00:12     00:30     00:25    -00:46    -00:05     00:05   
 7. Tarmo Laht                00:50:48 17:59:06   03:15 21  06:31 12  08:52 10  10:46  8  13:55  8  16:48  7  18:00  6  21:42  6  24:12  8  27:46 11  33:59  8  37:32  8  41:01  9  43:35  9  48:13  8  50:22  7  50:48  7 00:50:48
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:15 21  03:16 13  02:21 16  01:54  5  03:09 18  02:53  7  01:12  7  03:42 15  02:30 21  03:34 24  06:13 11  03:33  7  03:29 21  02:34 12  04:38  8  02:09 15  00:26 14
                                                  00:58     00:43     00:32     00:10     00:41     00:30     00:06     00:57     00:35     01:14     00:24     00:05     01:13     00:32    -00:34    -00:18     00:03   
 8. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:50:59 16:58:26   03:07 20  06:44 14  08:56 11  10:56  9  14:06  9  17:02  9  18:17  8  21:48  7  24:27 10  27:31 10  34:32 12  38:34 12  41:12 11  43:40 10  48:24  9  50:37  9  50:59  8 00:50:59
    5274 SRD                       M21A           03:07 20  03:37 20  02:12 13  02:00  7  03:10 20  02:56 11  01:15 11  03:31  9  02:39 23  03:04 16  07:01 15  04:02 18  02:38  5  02:28  8  04:44  9  02:13 18  00:22  5
                                                  00:50     01:04     00:23     00:16     00:42     00:33     00:09     00:46     00:44     00:44     01:12     00:34     00:22     00:26    -00:28    -00:14    -00:01   
 9. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:01 15:58:31   02:48 12  06:01  9  08:00  7  10:15  4  13:22  6  16:19  5  17:40  4  21:33  5  23:50  5  26:46  5  34:29 11  38:25 11  40:57  8  43:40 10  47:58  7  50:27  8  51:01  9 00:51:01
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:48 12  03:13 11  01:59  4  02:15 12  03:07 16  02:57 12  01:21 15  03:53 21  02:17 12  02:56 14  07:43 23  03:56 16  02:32  4  02:43 19  04:18  4  02:29 24  00:34 34
                                                  00:31     00:40     00:10     00:31     00:39     00:34     00:15     01:08     00:22     00:36     01:54     00:28     00:16     00:41    -00:54     00:02     00:11   
10. Antti Roose               00:51:36 18:04:47   02:20  3  08:45 31  10:49 27  12:39 20  15:35 17  18:20 15  19:58 17  23:30 17  25:26 15  28:03 14  33:54  7  37:12  7  39:39  6  42:32  6  49:14 10  51:12 10  51:36 10 00:51:36
    4962 Kobras                    M40            02:20  3  06:25 37  02:04  6  01:50  4  02:56 11  02:45  5  01:38 34  03:32 10  01:56  4  02:37  7  05:51  5  03:18  1  02:27  3  02:53 23  06:42 32  01:58  6  00:24 10
                                                  00:03     03:52     00:15     00:06     00:28     00:22     00:32     00:47     00:01     00:17     00:02    -00:10     00:11     00:51     01:30    -00:29     00:01   
11. Martin Marga              00:51:50 15:36:23   02:10  1  04:51  2  08:37  9  10:21  6  12:49  4  15:12  3  16:48  3  19:50  3  21:36  3  26:21  3  37:05 16  40:50 14  43:49 13  45:53 12  49:32 11  51:24 11  51:50 11 00:51:50
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:10  1  02:41  2  03:46 37  01:44  1  02:28  1  02:23  1  01:36 33  03:02  2  01:46  1  04:45 33  10:44 34  03:45 12  02:59 10  02:04  2  03:39  1  01:52  2  00:26 14
                                                 -00:07     00:08     01:57     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:30     00:17    -00:09     02:25     04:55     00:17     00:43     00:02    -01:33    -00:35     00:03   
12. Heno Ivanov               00:52:24 17:26:54   02:34  8  05:37  7  07:46  5  10:17  5  13:17  5  16:30  6  17:49  5  21:03  4  23:30  4  27:09  8  33:08  6  36:43  5  40:53  7  43:14  7  49:54 12  52:02 12  52:24 12 00:52:24
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:34  8  03:03  6  02:09 11  02:31 20  03:00 14  03:13 17  01:19 14  03:14  6  02:27 19  03:39 26  05:59  7  03:35  8  04:10 31  02:21  5  06:40 31  02:08 14  00:22  5
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:20     00:47     00:32     00:50     00:13     00:29     00:32     01:19     00:10     00:07     01:54     00:19     01:28    -00:19    -00:01   
13. Allar Padari              00:53:50 15:28:32   02:48 12  06:03 10  08:16  8  10:36  7  13:33  7  16:56  8  18:17  8  22:01  9  24:13  9  28:01 13  34:20 10  38:11  9  43:41 12  46:18 13  51:08 13  53:23 13  53:50 13 00:53:50
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:48 12  03:15 12  02:13 14  02:20 15  02:57 12  03:23 19  01:21 15  03:44 16  02:12  9  03:48 30  06:19 12  03:51 14  05:30 36  02:37 13  04:50 10  02:15 19  00:27 19
                                                  00:31     00:42     00:24     00:36     00:29     01:00     00:15     00:59     00:17     01:28     00:30     00:23     03:14     00:35    -00:22    -00:12     00:04   
14. Raul Kangur               00:54:33 17:54:57   03:51 31  07:16 20  09:24 15  11:39 13  14:41 13  18:11 14  19:21 14  22:28 13  24:42 12  27:56 12  36:08 14  39:43 13  44:20 15  46:49 14  51:55 14  54:06 14  54:33 14 00:54:33
    1938 SOK                       M40            03:51 31  03:25 14  02:08  9  02:15 12  03:02 15  03:30 21  01:10  5  03:07  3  02:14 11  03:14 18  08:12 25  03:35  8  04:37 35  02:29 10  05:06 14  02:11 16  00:27 19
                                                  01:34     00:52     00:19     00:31     00:34     01:07     00:04     00:22     00:19     00:54     02:23     00:07     02:21     00:27    -00:06    -00:16     00:04   
15. Kristjan Leiger           00:54:42 17:48:19   02:46 11  06:51 18  09:15 14  11:32 10  15:00 15  18:38 17  20:02 18  24:08 18  26:32 18  29:22 17  36:57 15  41:02 15  44:12 14  46:50 15  52:13 15  54:17 15  54:42 15 00:54:42
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:46 11  04:05 27  02:24 22  02:17 14  03:28 24  03:38 24  01:24 20  04:06 26  02:24 17  02:50 10  07:35 21  04:05 20  03:10 13  02:38 16  05:23 17  02:04 11  00:25 11
                                                  00:29     01:32     00:35     00:33     01:00     01:15     00:18     01:21     00:29     00:30     01:46     00:37     00:54     00:36     00:11    -00:23     00:02   
16. Mart Koppel               00:55:45 17:13:45   02:35  9  09:14 32  11:23 29  13:53 29  17:27 28  20:22 23  21:46 22  26:09 22  28:39 21  31:05 19  38:32 18  42:18 18  45:18 17  47:46 16  52:39 16  55:18 16  55:45 16 00:55:45
   19681 Sangar                    M40            02:35  9  06:39 38  02:09 11  02:30 19  03:34 26  02:55 10  01:24 20  04:23 28  02:30 21  02:26  4  07:27 20  03:46 13  03:00 11  02:28  8  04:53 12  02:39 26  00:27 19
                                                  00:18     04:06     00:20     00:46     01:06     00:32     00:18     01:38     00:35     00:06     01:38     00:18     00:44     00:26    -00:19     00:12     00:04   
17. Riho Mõtlep               00:55:46 16:59:00   02:51 15  07:39 24  09:44 19  11:56 14  14:34 12  17:46 13  19:10 13  23:01 14  25:18 14  28:06 15  34:04  9  41:12 16  45:36 18  47:58 17  53:31 17  55:21 17  55:46 17 00:55:46
   10590 OK Laktaat                M21A           02:51 15  04:48 34  02:05  7  02:12 10  02:38  4  03:12 16  01:24 20  03:51 19  02:17 12  02:48  9  05:58  6  07:08 41  04:24 33  02:22  6  05:33 22  01:50  1  00:25 11
                                                  00:34     02:15     00:16     00:28     00:10     00:49     00:18     01:06     00:22     00:28     00:09     03:40     02:08     00:20     00:21    -00:37     00:02   
18. Marika Jäädmaa            00:57:38 17:14:26   02:59 18  06:28 11  09:44 19  12:09 17  15:44 20  20:05 21  21:26 21  24:56 19  27:39 19  30:40 18  37:32 17  41:41 17  44:55 16  48:47 18  55:08 18  57:12 18  57:38 18 00:57:38
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:59 18  03:29 16  03:16 36  02:25 17  03:35 27  04:21 34  01:21 15  03:30  8  02:43 27  03:01 15  06:52 14  04:09 22  03:14 15  03:52 39  06:21 30  02:04 11  00:26 14
                                                  00:42     00:56     01:27     00:41     01:07     01:58     00:15     00:45     00:48     00:41     01:03     00:41     00:58     01:50     01:09    -00:23     00:03   
19. Björn Puna                01:00:58 17:42:14   03:33 26  06:40 13  09:02 12  11:35 12  15:01 16  18:28 16  19:45 15  23:22 15  26:14 17  33:20 23  42:46 24  46:40 22  50:03 22  52:47 22  58:12 19  60:28 19  60:58 19 01:00:58
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            03:33 26  03:07 10  02:22 18  02:33 23  03:26 23  03:27 20  01:17 13  03:37 12  02:52 33  07:06 38  09:26 28  03:54 15  03:23 18  02:44 20  05:25 18  02:16 20  00:30 29
                                                  01:16     00:34     00:33     00:49     00:58     01:04     00:11     00:52     00:57     04:46     03:37     00:26     01:07     00:42     00:13    -00:11     00:07   
20. Marianne Haug             01:01:31 15:44:45   03:27 25  07:01 19  09:57 21  12:42 22  16:37 23  21:35 28  23:19 27  27:19 25  29:46 26  34:33 25  41:54 21  46:12 21  49:52 21  52:44 21  58:20 20  61:01 20  61:31 20 01:01:31
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:27 25  03:34 19  02:56 31  02:45 30  03:55 34  04:58 38  01:44 35  04:00 24  02:27 19  04:47 34  07:21 18  04:18 24  03:40 26  02:52 22  05:36 23  02:41 28  00:30 29
                                                  01:10     01:01     01:07     01:01     01:27     02:35     00:38     01:15     00:32     02:27     01:32     00:50     01:24     00:50     00:24     00:14     00:07   
21. Uko Bleive                01:02:04 17:18:22   02:38 10  09:45 33  12:07 32  14:21 30  18:02 30  21:32 27  22:55 24  26:24 24  29:07 24  32:02 21  39:25 19  45:07 20  49:04 20  52:26 20  58:44 21  61:30 21  62:04 21 01:02:04
    2176 Tartu                     M40            02:38 10  07:07 39  02:22 18  02:14 11  03:41 28  03:30 21  01:23 19  03:29  7  02:43 27  02:55 13  07:23 19  05:42 37  03:57 28  03:22 35  06:18 29  02:46 30  00:34 34
                                                  00:21     04:34     00:33     00:30     01:13     01:07     00:17     00:44     00:48     00:35     01:34     02:14     01:41     01:20     01:06     00:19     00:11   
22. Toomas Tarve              01:02:26 15:46:38   07:39 39  10:43 35  13:05 35  15:27 35  18:42 33  22:01 29  23:27 28  27:25 27  29:38 25  36:55 30  43:07 25  47:15 24  50:25 24  53:20 24  59:00 22  61:57 22  62:26 22 01:02:26
    5931 Kobras                    M45            07:39 39  03:04  8  02:22 18  02:22 16  03:15 21  03:19 18  01:26 24  03:58 23  02:13 10  07:17 39  06:12 10  04:08 21  03:10 13  02:55 25  05:40 25  02:57 36  00:29 28
                                                  05:22     00:31     00:33     00:38     00:47     00:56     00:20     01:13     00:18     04:57     00:23     00:40     00:54     00:53     00:28     00:30     00:06   
23. Raul Olesk                01:02:45 16:11:36   03:45 30  07:40 25  10:49 27  13:30 27  17:31 29  21:26 26  22:56 25  27:28 28  30:53 27  34:23 24  42:41 23  47:25 25  50:56 25  53:49 25  59:30 23  62:09 23  62:45 23 01:02:45
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:45 30  03:55 25  03:09 33  02:41 27  04:01 35  03:55 28  01:30 25  04:32 31  03:25 38  03:30 23  08:18 26  04:44 32  03:31 22  02:53 23  05:41 26  02:39 26  00:36 38
                                                  01:28     01:22     01:20     00:57     01:33     01:32     00:24     01:47     01:30     01:10     02:29     01:16     01:15     00:51     00:29     00:12     00:13   
24. Arvi Anton                01:03:34 18:09:18   07:33 38  11:37 38  13:45 37  24:38 40  27:25 40  30:32 39  31:41 39  35:43 39  37:40 38  40:06 37  46:17 31  49:39 27  52:55 26  55:33 26  61:09 25  63:07 24  63:34 24 01:03:34
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21A           07:33 38  04:04 26  02:08  9  10:53 41  02:47  8  03:07 15  01:09  3  04:02 25  01:57  5  02:26  4  06:11  9  03:22  2  03:16 16  02:38 16  05:36 23  01:58  6  00:27 19
                                                  05:16     01:31     00:19     09:09     00:19     00:44     00:03     01:17     00:02     00:06     00:22    -00:06     01:00     00:36     00:24    -00:29     00:04   
25. Urmas Hiielaan            01:04:17 16:59:45   03:20 24  06:50 17  09:41 17  12:13 19  16:22 21  20:17 22  21:50 23  26:15 23  28:56 23  32:31 22  40:25 20  45:06 19  48:29 19  51:58 19  60:43 24  63:36 25  64:17 25 01:04:17
    2167 Võru                      M40            03:20 24  03:30 17  02:51 30  02:32 21  04:09 37  03:55 28  01:33 27  04:25 29  02:41 24  03:35 25  07:54 24  04:41 31  03:23 18  03:29 36  08:45 40  02:53 34  00:41 40
                                                  01:03     00:57     01:02     00:48     01:41     01:32     00:27     01:40     00:46     01:15     02:05     01:13     01:07     01:27     03:33     00:26     00:18   
26. Alar Virumäe              01:04:40 16:34:45   05:10 36  10:40 34  13:02 34  15:11 34  18:18 31  22:05 30  24:30 31  32:19 36  34:36 36  37:28 33  45:09 28  49:20 26  53:09 27  56:26 27  61:54 28  64:06 26  64:40 26 01:04:40
    9612 Tartu                     M40            05:10 36  05:30 36  02:22 18  02:09  9  03:07 16  03:47 26  02:25 40  07:49 40  02:17 12  02:52 12  07:41 22  04:11 23  03:49 27  03:17 34  05:28 20  02:12 17  00:34 34
                                                  02:53     02:57     00:33     00:25     00:39     01:24     01:19     05:04     00:22     00:32     01:52     00:43     01:33     01:15     00:16    -00:15     00:11   
27. Pear Post                 01:04:46 16:51:52   02:50 14  14:05 40  16:50 39  19:22 38  23:03 38  26:56 38  28:44 38  32:33 37  34:57 37  38:21 34  44:57 26  50:27 29  53:33 28  56:48 28  61:46 27  64:19 28  64:46 27 01:04:46
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:50 14  11:15 41  02:45 27  02:32 21  03:41 28  03:53 27  01:48 37  03:49 18  02:24 17  03:24 22  06:36 13  05:30 36  03:06 12  03:15 32  04:58 13  02:33 25  00:27 19
                                                  00:33     08:42     00:56     00:48     01:13     01:30     00:42     01:04     00:29     01:04     00:47     02:02     00:50     01:13    -00:14     00:06     00:04   
28. Tõnu Sikkal               01:04:47 16:38:23   03:19 23  06:46 15  09:31 16  12:06 16  15:35 17  19:13 20  20:59 20  26:03 21  28:44 22  31:56 20  42:18 22  46:50 23  50:07 23  53:07 23  61:26 26  64:12 27  64:47 28 01:04:47
     704 Kobras                    M45            03:19 23  03:27 15  02:45 27  02:35 24  03:29 25  03:38 24  01:46 36  05:04 36  02:41 24  03:12 17  10:22 32  04:32 30  03:17 17  03:00 27  08:19 38  02:46 30  00:35 37
                                                  01:02     00:54     00:56     00:51     01:01     01:15     00:40     02:19     00:46     00:52     04:33     01:04     01:01     00:58     03:07     00:19     00:12   
29. Meelis Burget             01:05:18 17:28:03   02:33  7  05:27  6  07:33  4  12:45 23  15:42 19  18:39 18  19:54 16  23:27 16  25:36 16  28:22 16  46:57 33  51:21 32  54:45 30  57:27 30  62:53 29  64:57 29  65:18 29 01:05:18
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           02:33  7  02:54  5  02:06  8  05:12 39  02:57 12  02:57 12  01:15 11  03:33 11  02:09  7  02:46  8  18:35 38  04:24 26  03:24 20  02:42 18  05:26 19  02:04 11  00:21  4
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:17     03:28     00:29     00:34     00:09     00:48     00:14     00:26     12:46     00:56     01:08     00:40     00:14    -00:23    -00:02   
30. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:07:23 15:11:32   03:39 28  07:24 22  10:01 22  12:39 20  16:50 24  21:22 24  23:44 29  30:20 34  33:19 33  36:37 29  45:03 27  51:40 33  55:49 31  58:33 31  64:19 31  67:04 30  67:23 30 01:07:23
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:39 28  03:45 22  02:37 24  02:38 25  04:11 38  04:32 36  02:22 39  06:36 38  02:59 35  03:18 19  08:26 27  06:37 40  04:09 30  02:44 20  05:46 27  02:45 29  00:19  2
                                                  01:22     01:12     00:48     00:54     01:43     02:09     01:16     03:51     01:04     00:58     02:37     03:09     01:53     00:42     00:34     00:18    -00:04   
31. Anti Parik                01:08:32 15:47:13   03:54 32  07:44 26  10:24 25  13:12 24  16:57 25  21:24 25  22:58 26  27:24 26  31:43 28  35:30 26  45:50 29  50:18 28  53:50 29  56:56 29  64:13 30  67:51 31  68:32 31 01:08:32
    2984 Otepää                    M45            03:54 32  03:50 23  02:40 25  02:48 31  03:45 30  04:27 35  01:34 29  04:26 30  04:19 41  03:47 28  10:20 31  04:28 28  03:32 23  03:06 29  07:17 33  03:38 40  00:41 40
                                                  01:37     01:17     00:51     01:04     01:17     02:04     00:28     01:41     02:24     01:27     04:31     01:00     01:16     01:04     02:05     01:11     00:18   
32. Ott Toomet                01:10:37 16:02:37   03:05 19  11:07 36  13:43 36  16:39 36  19:48 36  23:57 35  25:09 34  28:56 30  31:45 29  37:08 31  52:26 38  56:29 37  60:01 35  63:16 34  68:06 32  70:09 32  70:37 32 01:10:37
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            03:05 19  08:02 40  02:36 23  02:56 33  03:09 18  04:09 30  01:12  7  03:47 17  02:49 31  05:23 35  15:18 37  04:03 19  03:32 23  03:15 32  04:50 10  02:03 10  00:28 25
                                                  00:48     05:29     00:47     01:12     00:41     01:46     00:06     01:02     00:54     03:03     09:29     00:35     01:16     01:13    -00:22    -00:24     00:05   
33. Kadri Parts               01:13:42 15:13:26   03:37 27  07:47 27  12:08 33  14:51 32  19:15 34  23:33 33  25:05 33  29:46 31  32:27 30  36:31 28  46:12 30  51:03 30  59:09 32  62:07 32  70:16 33  73:14 33  73:42 33 01:13:42
   10194 Võru                      N21E           03:37 27  04:10 30  04:21 39  02:43 29  04:24 41  04:18 33  01:32 26  04:41 33  02:41 24  04:04 31  09:41 29  04:51 33  08:06 41  02:58 26  08:09 36  02:58 37  00:28 25
                                                  01:20     01:37     02:32     00:59     01:56     01:55     00:26     01:56     00:46     01:44     03:52     01:23     05:50     00:56     02:57     00:31     00:05   
34. Lauri Eskor               01:13:57 16:11:27   06:34 37  11:18 37  14:27 38  17:09 37  20:55 37  25:06 37  26:27 37  31:00 35  33:55 35  37:18 32  48:57 34  55:09 34  59:41 34  63:27 35  70:45 35  73:31 35  73:57 34 01:13:57
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           06:34 37  04:44 33  03:09 33  02:42 28  03:46 31  04:11 31  01:21 15  04:33 32  02:55 34  03:23 21  11:39 35  06:12 39  04:32 34  03:46 38  07:18 34  02:46 30  00:26 14
                                                  04:17     02:11     01:20     00:58     01:18     01:48     00:15     01:48     01:00     01:03     05:50     02:44     02:16     01:44     02:06     00:19     00:03   
35. Ülle Hollo                01:14:08 15:13:23   03:42 29  07:57 29  12:00 31  15:03 33  19:23 35  23:40 34  25:14 35  29:57 32  32:41 32  36:23 27  46:23 32  51:17 31  59:17 33  62:30 33  70:21 34  73:29 34  74:08 35 01:14:08
   15275 Võru                      N21E           03:42 29  04:15 32  04:03 38  03:03 34  04:20 40  04:17 32  01:34 29  04:43 34  02:44 30  03:42 27  10:00 30  04:54 34  08:00 39  03:13 31  07:51 35  03:08 38  00:39 39
                                                  01:25     01:42     02:14     01:19     01:52     01:54     00:28     01:58     00:49     01:22     04:11     01:26     05:44     01:11     02:39     00:41     00:16   
36. Raimo Lust                01:16:32 16:21:56   03:56 33  07:27 23  09:43 18  13:34 28  16:22 21  19:02 19  20:11 19  24:59 20  27:42 20  38:31 35  58:00 39  62:18 39  65:56 39  69:08 39  74:15 36  76:13 36  76:32 36 01:16:32
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           03:56 33  03:31 18  02:16 15  03:51 36  02:48  9  02:40  4  01:09  3  04:48 35  02:43 27  10:49 41  19:29 39  04:18 24  03:38 25  03:12 30  05:07 15  01:58  6  00:19  2
                                                  01:39     00:58     00:27     02:07     00:20     00:17     00:03     02:03     00:48     08:29     13:40     00:50     01:22     01:10    -00:05    -00:29    -00:04   
37. Margus Raud               01:17:42 15:09:11   04:07 34  07:50 28  10:33 26  13:22 26  17:08 27  22:35 31  24:10 30  28:16 29  32:32 31  39:07 36  50:46 35  55:13 35  63:17 37  65:54 36  74:32 37  77:19 37  77:42 37 01:17:42
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            04:07 34  03:43 21  02:43 26  02:49 32  03:46 31  05:27 39  01:35 32  04:06 26  04:16 40  06:35 37  11:39 35  04:27 27  08:04 40  02:37 13  08:38 39  02:47 33  00:23  7
                                                  01:50     01:10     00:54     01:05     01:18     03:04     00:29     01:21     02:21     04:15     05:50     00:59     05:48     00:35     03:26     00:20     00:00   
38. Kaupo Voormansik          01:19:02 16:19:54   09:06 40  14:02 39  18:36 40  22:38 39  26:53 39  31:39 40  33:12 40  37:04 40  40:16 40  44:29 39  51:33 36  56:04 36  61:45 36  66:43 37  75:00 38  78:44 38  79:02 38 01:19:02
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           09:06 40  04:56 35  04:34 40  04:02 37  04:15 39  04:46 37  01:33 27  03:52 20  03:12 36  04:13 32  07:04 16  04:31 29  05:41 37  04:58 40  08:17 37  03:44 41  00:18  1
                                                  06:49     02:23     02:45     02:18     01:47     02:23     00:27     01:07     01:17     01:53     01:15     01:03     03:25     02:56     03:05     01:17    -00:05   
39. Silver Rebenits           01:20:34 16:15:01   03:17 22  07:23 21  10:13 23  13:16 25  17:02 26  22:43 32  24:34 32  30:09 33  33:23 34  41:13 38  51:53 37  58:01 38  64:07 38  67:46 38  76:33 39  80:04 39  80:34 39 01:20:34
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:17 22  04:06 28  02:50 29  03:03 34  03:46 31  05:41 40  01:51 38  05:35 37  03:14 37  07:50 40  10:40 33  06:08 38  06:06 38  03:39 37  08:47 41  03:31 39  00:30 29
                                                  01:00     01:33     01:01     01:19     01:18     03:18     00:45     02:50     01:19     05:30     04:51     02:40     03:50     01:37     03:35     01:04     00:07   
40. Ilmar Ansko               01:27:29 17:15:29   13:07 41  17:16 41  20:23 41  25:47 41  29:03 41  32:35 41  34:00 41  40:38 41  43:01 41  46:48 41  67:37 41  71:18 41  75:35 41  78:40 40  84:45 40  87:03 40  87:29 40 01:27:29
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            13:07 41  04:09 29  03:07 32  05:24 40  03:16 22  03:32 23  01:25 23  06:38 39  02:23 16  03:47 28  20:49 41  03:41 11  04:17 32  03:05 28  06:05 28  02:18 21  00:26 14
                                                  10:50     01:36     01:18     03:40     00:48     01:09     00:19     03:53     00:28     01:27     15:00     00:13     02:01     01:03     00:53    -00:09     00:03   
41. Madis Haug                01:28:34 15:46:01   04:29 35  08:40 30  11:49 30  14:28 31  18:29 32  24:12 36  25:46 36  35:42 38  39:26 39  45:44 40  65:15 40  70:28 40  74:35 40  79:39 41  85:08 41  88:04 41  88:34 41 01:28:34
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            04:29 35  04:11 31  03:09 33  02:39 26  04:01 35  05:43 41  01:34 29  09:56 41  03:44 39  06:18 36  19:31 40  05:13 35  04:07 29  05:04 41  05:29 21  02:56 35  00:30 29
                                                  02:12     01:38     01:20     00:55     01:33     03:20     00:28     07:11     01:49     03:58     13:42     01:45     01:51     03:02     00:17     00:29     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     02:33     01:49     01:44     02:28     02:23     01:06     02:45     01:46     02:18     04:58     03:18     02:16     02:02     03:39     01:50     00:18   00:39:23

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               01:05:58 15:51:53   01:35  1  12:11  1  17:10  1  24:50  1  30:18  1  34:20  1  35:58  1  40:51  1  48:01  1  57:03  1  65:34  1  65:58  1 01:05:58
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:35  1  10:36  1  04:59  1  07:40  3  05:28  2  04:02  1  01:38  1  04:53  2  07:10  1  09:02  1  08:31  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romas Vals                01:14:13 17:18:41   01:38  2  14:20  3  20:50  3  27:04  2  31:27  2  36:22  2  38:24  2  44:35  2  52:32  2  62:07  2  73:37  2  74:13  2 01:14:13
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           01:38  2  12:42  3  06:30  2  06:14  1  04:23  1  04:55  2  02:02  2  06:11  3  07:57  2  09:35  2  11:30  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:03     02:06     01:31    -01:26    -01:05     00:53     00:24     01:18     00:47     00:33     02:59     00:12   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:25:42 16:29:57   01:55  3  13:06  2  20:41  2  28:16  3  36:53  3  43:10  3  46:14  3  51:06  3  62:32  3  73:51  3  85:12  3  85:42  3 01:25:42
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:55  3  11:11  2  07:35  3  07:35  2  08:37  3  06:17  3  03:04  3  04:52  1  11:26  3  11:19  3  11:21  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:20     00:35     02:36    -00:05     03:09     02:15     01:26    -00:01     04:16     02:17     02:50     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     10:36     04:59     06:14     04:23     04:02     01:38     04:52     07:10     09:02     08:31     00:24   01:03:26

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 11 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:36:06 16:30:21   01:20  6  04:26  2  07:20  1  10:31  1  13:29  1  15:58  1  18:59  1  27:37  1  29:38  1  33:22  1  35:47  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:20  6  03:06  2  02:54  1  03:11  4  02:58  1  02:29 12  03:01  1  08:38  2  02:01  1  03:44  5  02:25  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:40:01 17:35:51   01:19  3  04:10  1  07:24  2  11:52  6  14:55  3  17:03  2  20:04  2  28:17  2  34:23  3  37:33  2  39:39  2  40:01  2 00:40:01
    5157 OK Ilves                  M16            01:19  3  02:51  1  03:14  3  04:28 20  03:03  2  02:08  1  03:01  1  08:13  1  06:06 15  03:10  1  02:06  1  00:22  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:15     00:20     01:17     00:05    -00:21     00:00    -00:25     04:05    -00:34    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Airet Kolk                00:43:01 16:33:53   01:23 11  04:54  7  08:09  5  11:13  3  14:57  4  17:24  4  21:05  4  30:42  4  33:26  2  39:39  3  42:21  3  43:01  3 00:43:01
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:23 11  03:31  7  03:15  4  03:04  1  03:44 12  02:27  7  03:41  7  09:37  6  02:44  2  06:13 25  02:42 12  00:40 28
                                                  00:03     00:25     00:21    -00:07     00:46    -00:02     00:40     00:59     00:43     02:29     00:17     00:21   
 4. Andres Vilgota            00:43:38 17:33:11   01:21  7  05:24 14  08:47  9  12:41 10  16:25  9  18:53 10  22:48  7  32:54  6  36:51  5  40:32  4  43:07  4  43:38  4 00:43:38
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           01:21  7  04:03 16  03:23  7  03:54 10  03:44 12  02:28  8  03:55 10  10:06  9  03:57 10  03:41  4  02:35  9  00:31 14
                                                  00:01     00:57     00:29     00:43     00:46    -00:01     00:54     01:28     01:56    -00:03     00:10     00:12   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:45:20 17:23:53   01:36 20  05:24 14  08:50 11  13:14 16  16:31 11  18:49  7  24:41 15  34:09 10  36:57  6  42:20  6  44:49  5  45:20  5 00:45:20
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:36 20  03:48 11  03:26  8  04:24 18  03:17  3  02:18  4  05:52 28  09:28  5  02:48  3  05:23 18  02:29  6  00:31 14
                                                  00:16     00:42     00:32     01:13     00:19    -00:11     02:51     00:50     00:47     01:39     00:04     00:12   
 6. Peeter Lind               00:45:35 17:05:13   01:19  3  04:45  4  08:02  4  11:50  5  15:18  5  18:08  5  21:43  5  31:27  5  35:09  4  42:03  5  44:56  6  45:35  6 00:45:35
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:19  3  03:26  5  03:17  5  03:48  7  03:28  6  02:50 18  03:35  6  09:44  7  03:42  7  06:54 28  02:53 21  00:39 27
                                                 -00:01     00:20     00:23     00:37     00:30     00:21     00:34     01:06     01:41     03:10     00:28     00:20   
 7. Sigrid Saluri             00:46:03 17:17:00   01:27 12  05:25 16  09:11 16  13:10 14  17:48 16  20:18 16  24:05 12  35:02 16  38:49  7  42:42  8  45:33  7  46:03  7 00:46:03
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:27 12  03:58 14  03:46 15  03:59 12  04:38 23  02:30 13  03:47  8  10:57 16  03:47  8  03:53  8  02:51 19  00:30 11
                                                  00:07     00:52     00:52     00:48     01:40     00:01     00:46     02:19     01:46     00:09     00:26     00:11   
 8. Kalle Ojasoo              00:46:04 17:17:01   01:29 17  05:32 17  09:21 18  13:10 14  17:51 17  20:21 17  24:08 14  34:58 15  38:49  7  42:39  7  45:34  8  46:04  8 00:46:04
     498 Kobras                    M50            01:29 17  04:03 16  03:49 16  03:49  8  04:41 25  02:30 13  03:47  8  10:50 15  03:51  9  03:50  6  02:55 23  00:30 11
                                                  00:09     00:57     00:55     00:38     01:43     00:01     00:46     02:12     01:50     00:06     00:30     00:11   
 9. Helena Liiv               00:47:14 16:25:43   01:27 12  05:09  9  08:52 12  13:27 17  17:03 15  19:25 12  23:29 10  33:59  9  40:41 10  44:05  9  46:46  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:27 12  03:42  8  03:43 13  04:35 21  03:36  9  02:22  5  04:04 13  10:30 12  06:42 16  03:24  2  02:41 11  00:28  9
                                                  00:07     00:36     00:49     01:24     00:38    -00:07     01:03     01:52     04:41    -00:20     00:16     00:09   
10. Ago Käis                  00:47:24 17:35:45   01:18  2  04:29  3  08:18  6  11:23  4  14:49  2  17:17  3  20:21  3  29:17  3  41:12 12  44:50 10  46:57 10  47:24 10 00:47:24
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:18  2  03:11  3  03:49 16  03:05  2  03:26  5  02:28  8  03:04  3  08:56  3  11:55 29  03:38  3  02:07  2  00:27  7
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:55    -00:06     00:28    -00:01     00:03     00:18     09:54    -00:06    -00:18     00:08   
11. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:48:35 17:11:30   01:31 18  05:17 11  08:38  8  12:02  7  15:48  6  18:49  7  23:23  8  33:23  7  40:49 11  45:26 12  48:03 12  48:35 11 00:48:35
    4306 Võru                      N21A           01:31 18  03:46 10  03:21  6  03:24  6  03:46 14  03:01 20  04:34 17  10:00  8  07:26 18  04:37 13  02:37 10  00:32 18
                                                  00:11     00:40     00:27     00:13     00:48     00:32     01:33     01:22     05:25     00:53     00:12     00:13   
12. Airi Alnek                00:48:39 15:30:49   01:36 20  05:37 19  09:31 19  14:40 22  18:21 20  20:55 18  25:23 17  37:00 18  40:34  9  45:08 11  48:01 11  48:39 12 00:48:39
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:36 20  04:01 15  03:54 20  05:09 27  03:41 11  02:34 15  04:28 16  11:37 22  03:34  5  04:34 12  02:53 21  00:38 25
                                                  00:16     00:55     01:00     01:58     00:43     00:05     01:27     02:59     01:33     00:50     00:28     00:19   
13. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:50:00 16:23:20   01:12  1  05:19 12  08:56 14  13:07 12  16:46 13  19:45 14  24:05 12  34:53 13  42:17 16  46:56 13  49:39 13  50:00 13 00:50:00
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:12  1  04:07 19  03:37 12  04:11 13  03:39 10  02:59 19  04:20 14  10:48 14  07:24 17  04:39 15  02:43 13  00:21  2
                                                 -00:08     01:01     00:43     01:00     00:41     00:30     01:19     02:10     05:23     00:55     00:18     00:02   
14. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:31 15:49:49   01:47 28  06:11 25  10:07 21  14:32 21  18:26 21  22:24 21  26:46 21  37:24 19  41:34 13  47:14 14  49:58 14  50:31 14 00:50:31
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:47 28  04:24 20  03:56 21  04:25 19  03:54 18  03:58 26  04:22 15  10:38 13  04:10 12  05:40 22  02:44 14  00:33 19
                                                  00:27     01:18     01:02     01:14     00:56     01:29     01:21     02:00     02:09     01:56     00:19     00:14   
15. Saima Värton              00:50:46 17:48:02   01:28 16  05:32 17  09:17 17  12:31  9  16:21  8  18:49  7  23:33 11  34:57 14  43:11 17  47:48 16  50:13 15  50:46 15 00:50:46
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:28 16  04:04 18  03:45 14  03:14  5  03:50 16  02:28  8  04:44 18  11:24 20  08:14 19  04:37 13  02:25  4  00:33 19
                                                  00:08     00:58     00:51     00:03     00:52    -00:01     01:43     02:46     06:13     00:53     00:00     00:14   
16. Reet Johanson             00:51:18 16:08:27   01:37 22  06:02 22  10:50 25  15:04 23  19:21 22  22:00 19  25:55 19  37:47 20  41:45 14  47:38 15  50:40 16  51:18 16 00:51:18
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:37 22  04:25 22  04:48 27  04:14 15  04:17 21  02:39 16  03:55 10  11:52 24  03:58 11  05:53 24  03:02 27  00:38 25
                                                  00:17     01:19     01:54     01:03     01:19     00:10     00:54     03:14     01:57     02:09     00:37     00:19   
17. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:51:28 16:36:42   01:22  9  05:06  8  08:58 15  13:09 13  16:42 12  19:04 11  22:10  6  33:55  8  43:16 18  48:21 17  51:07 17  51:28 17 00:51:28
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:22  9  03:44  9  03:52 18  04:11 13  03:33  8  02:22  5  03:06  4  11:45 23  09:21 22  05:05 16  02:46 16  00:21  2
                                                  00:02     00:38     00:58     01:00     00:35    -00:07     00:05     03:07     07:20     01:21     00:21     00:02   
18. Anne Arold                00:51:48 16:52:17   01:38 23  06:10 24  10:17 23  14:15 20  18:07 18  24:12 24  29:29 24  41:26 26  44:30 19  48:26 18  51:12 18  51:48 18 00:51:48
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:38 23  04:32 25  04:07 22  03:58 11  03:52 17  06:05 30  05:17 26  11:57 25  03:04  4  03:56  9  02:46 16  00:36 23
                                                  00:18     01:26     01:13     00:47     00:54     03:36     02:16     03:19     01:03     00:12     00:21     00:17   
19. Rain Jaaksoo              00:53:25 16:33:28   01:27 12  04:53  6  07:56  3  11:01  2  20:04 24  22:13 20  25:26 18  34:47 12  46:15 20  50:47 20  52:59 19  53:25 19 00:53:25
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           01:27 12  03:26  5  03:03  2  03:05  2  09:03 33  02:09  2  03:13  5  09:21  4  11:28 27  04:32 11  02:12  3  00:26  6
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:09    -00:06     06:05    -00:20     00:12     00:43     09:27     00:48    -00:13     00:07   
20. Tiiu Tõrra                00:53:40 17:30:02   01:27 12  05:23 13  08:52 12  13:33 18  17:01 14  19:29 13  23:24  9  34:37 11  46:49 22  50:41 19  53:11 20  53:40 20 00:53:40
    1426 Kobras                    N21A           01:27 12  03:56 12  03:29  9  04:41 22  03:28  6  02:28  8  03:55 10  11:13 19  12:12 30  03:52  7  02:30  7  00:29 10
                                                  00:07     00:50     00:35     01:30     00:30    -00:01     00:54     02:35     10:11     00:08     00:05     00:10   
21. Küllike Jaama             00:55:54 17:50:53   01:39 24  06:03 23  10:15 22  16:03 25  20:18 25  23:54 23  29:08 23  41:07 25  46:15 20  52:28 21  55:24 21  55:54 21 00:55:54
   11646 Peko                      N40            01:39 24  04:24 20  04:12 24  05:48 29  04:15 20  03:36 25  05:14 25  11:59 26  05:08 13  06:13 25  02:56 24  00:30 11
                                                  00:19     01:18     01:18     02:37     01:17     01:07     02:13     03:21     03:07     02:29     00:31     00:11   
22. Ain Kaare                 00:56:12 16:46:36   01:19  3  05:16 10  08:48 10  13:02 11  16:20  7  18:35  6  26:07 20  36:18 17  48:01 23  53:17 22  55:49 22  56:12 22 00:56:12
    4950 Suusahullud               M21B           01:19  3  03:57 13  03:32 10  04:14 15  03:18  4  02:15  3  07:32 30  10:11 10  11:43 28  05:16 17  02:32  8  00:23  5
                                                 -00:01     00:51     00:38     01:03     00:20    -00:14     04:31     01:33     09:42     01:32     00:07     00:04   
23. Taimar Tilgre             00:58:12 16:30:05   01:21  7  04:46  5  08:19  7  12:12  8  16:26 10  19:58 15  25:05 16  38:25 21  42:02 15  54:53 23  57:45 23  58:12 23 00:58:12
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:21  7  03:25  4  03:33 11  03:53  9  04:14 19  03:32 23  05:07 23  13:20 28  03:37  6  12:51 34  02:52 20  00:27  7
                                                  00:01     00:19     00:39     00:42     01:16     01:03     02:06     04:42     01:36     09:07     00:27     00:08   
24. Getter Matto              00:59:06 16:10:07   01:32 19  06:01 21  10:18 24  15:20 24  20:00 23  22:46 22  27:30 22  39:06 22  49:57 24  55:35 24  58:35 24  59:06 24 00:59:06
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:32 19  04:29 24  04:17 25  05:02 26  04:40 24  02:46 17  04:44 18  11:36 21  10:51 26  05:38 21  03:00 26  00:31 14
                                                  00:12     01:23     01:23     01:51     01:42     00:17     01:43     02:58     08:50     01:54     00:35     00:12   
25. Reet Rosenberg            01:00:02 15:46:18   01:22  9  05:49 20  09:41 20  14:00 19  18:17 19  25:43 27  32:26 29  42:52 27  51:11 26  56:45 25  59:31 25  60:02 25 01:00:02
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:22  9  04:27 23  03:52 18  04:19 17  04:17 21  07:26 33  06:43 29  10:26 11  08:19 20  05:34 20  02:46 16  00:31 14
                                                  00:02     01:21     00:58     01:08     01:19     04:57     03:42     01:48     06:18     01:50     00:21     00:12   
26. Kairit Sikkal             01:01:17 16:28:37   01:43 25  06:49 26  11:44 27  16:33 27  21:55 28  25:01 26  29:57 26  40:54 23  51:26 27  57:11 26  60:42 26  61:17 26 01:01:17
    3679 Tartu linn                N21A           01:43 25  05:06 26  04:55 28  04:49 24  05:22 28  03:06 21  04:56 21  10:57 16  10:32 25  05:45 23  03:31 28  00:35 21
                                                  00:23     02:00     02:01     01:38     02:24     00:37     01:55     02:19     08:31     02:01     01:06     00:16   
27. Epp Voitka                01:01:48 15:48:24   01:45 26  06:52 27  11:18 26  16:16 26  21:22 27  26:40 29  32:01 28  44:37 28  54:03 28  58:16 27  61:12 27  61:48 27 01:01:48
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:45 26  05:07 27  04:26 26  04:58 25  05:06 26  05:18 29  05:21 27  12:36 27  09:26 23  04:13 10  02:56 24  00:36 23
                                                  00:25     02:01     01:32     01:47     02:08     02:49     02:20     03:58     07:25     00:29     00:31     00:17   
28. Kristi Kirjanen           01:03:11 15:37:14   01:55 30  07:47 29  11:57 28  17:08 29  20:55 26  24:53 25  29:52 25  41:03 24  50:35 25  59:51 28  62:36 28  63:11 28 01:03:11
    5436 Tartu                     N40            01:55 30  05:52 29  04:10 23  05:11 28  03:47 15  03:58 26  04:59 22  11:11 18  09:32 24  09:16 32  02:45 15  00:35 21
                                                  00:35     02:46     01:16     02:00     00:49     01:29     01:58     02:33     07:31     05:32     00:20     00:16   
29. Diana Virumäe             01:12:50 16:16:44   01:46 27  07:58 30  13:04 30  20:03 30  25:12 30  28:43 30  33:54 30  48:42 29  63:01 29  68:30 29  72:10 29  72:50 29 01:12:50
    9620 SA TÜK                    N35            01:46 27  06:12 30  05:06 30  06:59 30  05:09 27  03:31 22  05:11 24  14:48 30  14:19 33  05:29 19  03:40 29  00:40 28
                                                  00:26     03:06     02:12     03:48     02:11     01:02     02:10     06:10     12:18     01:45     01:15     00:21   
30. Karoliina Sikkal          01:17:04 16:28:39   01:50 29  07:09 28  12:05 29  16:46 28  22:09 29  25:43 27  30:33 27  52:26 30  66:08 30  72:22 30  76:17 30  77:04 30 01:17:04
    4405 Kobras                    N18            01:50 29  05:19 28  04:56 29  04:41 22  05:23 29  03:34 24  04:50 20  21:53 34  13:42 31  06:14 27  03:55 30  00:47 32
                                                  00:30     02:13     02:02     01:30     02:25     01:05     01:49     13:15     11:41     02:30     01:30     00:28   
31. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:32:12 15:22:57   02:11 31  09:28 31  16:20 31  24:11 31  32:53 31  51:58 34  59:48 34  74:18 34  79:38 32  87:31 32  91:27 31  92:12 31 01:32:12
    9621 Regio                     M50            02:11 31  07:17 31  06:52 31  07:51 33  08:42 32  19:05 34  07:50 31  14:30 29  05:20 14  07:53 30  03:56 31  00:45 30
                                                  00:51     04:11     03:58     04:40     05:44     16:36     04:49     05:52     03:19     04:09     01:31     00:26   
32. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:32:16 15:22:53   02:30 32  09:50 32  16:54 32  24:51 32  34:08 32  38:38 31  51:50 33  69:12 33  77:32 31  86:12 31  91:30 32  92:16 32 01:32:16
   15840 PRIA                      N45            02:30 32  07:20 32  07:04 32  07:57 34  09:17 34  04:30 28  13:12 34  17:22 31  08:20 21  08:40 31  05:18 32  00:46 31
                                                  01:10     04:14     04:10     04:46     06:19     02:01     10:11     08:44     06:19     04:56     02:53     00:27   
33. Liile Jõgi                01:38:57 16:13:06   02:57 33  10:56 33  19:32 33  26:49 33  34:19 33  40:24 32  48:41 32  67:54 32  82:02 33  91:41 34  98:02 33  98:57 33 01:38:57
   16606 WM                        N40            02:57 33  07:59 33  08:36 34  07:17 31  07:30 31  06:05 30  08:17 33  19:13 32  14:08 32  09:39 33  06:21 33  00:55 34
                                                  01:37     04:53     05:42     04:06     04:32     03:36     05:16     10:35     12:07     05:55     03:56     00:36   
34. Kadri Isakar              01:38:59 16:13:02   02:59 34  11:04 34  19:34 34  26:59 34  34:27 34  40:33 33  48:30 31  67:52 31  84:10 34  91:32 33  98:08 34  98:59 34 01:38:59
   15833 LSF PT                    N21A           02:59 34  08:05 34  08:30 33  07:25 32  07:28 30  06:06 32  07:57 32  19:22 33  16:18 34  07:22 29  06:36 34  00:51 33
                                                  01:39     04:59     05:36     04:14     04:30     03:37     04:56     10:44     14:17     03:38     04:11     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:51     02:54     03:04     02:58     02:08     03:01     08:13     02:01     03:10     02:06     00:19   00:33:57

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 12 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Maidla             00:37:55 16:34:15   01:27  3  04:14  1  08:12  1  12:08  2  14:55  2  22:04  1  23:33  1  28:33  1  31:40  1  34:42  1  36:06  1  37:19  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           01:27  3  02:47  1  03:58  1  03:56 12  02:47  2  07:09  4  01:29  1  05:00 13  03:07  1  03:02  3  01:24  2  01:13  4  00:36  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:41:12 15:15:44   01:27  3  04:53  3  09:28  3  12:34  3  15:55  4  22:39  2  25:53  2  30:12  2  34:44  2  37:47  2  39:23  2  40:40  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:27  3  03:26  4  04:35  4  03:06  5  03:21  8  06:44  2  03:14 25  04:19  7  04:32 11  03:03  4  01:36 10  01:17  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:00     00:39     00:37    -00:50     00:34    -00:25     01:45    -00:41     01:25     00:01     00:12     00:04    -00:04   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:42:52 17:30:23   01:37  6  05:06  5  09:46  4  13:14  5  16:51  5  24:43  3  26:35  3  31:56  3  36:23  3  39:32  3  40:59  3  42:17  3  42:52  3 00:42:52
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:37  6  03:29  5  04:40  5  03:28  7  03:37 11  07:52  9  01:52  7  05:21 16  04:27  7  03:09  5  01:27  4  01:18  7  00:35  7
                                                  00:10     00:42     00:42    -00:28     00:50     00:43     00:23     00:21     01:20     00:07     00:03     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Leili Prans               00:43:09 17:07:33   01:40  9  05:58 11  10:54  8  14:26  6  19:22  8  26:50  4  28:24  4  32:26  4  36:37  4  39:54  4  41:18  4  42:34  4  43:09  4 00:43:09
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:40  9  04:18 13  04:56  7  03:32  8  04:56 23  07:28  5  01:34  3  04:02  3  04:11  4  03:17  8  01:24  2  01:16  5  00:35  7
                                                  00:13     01:31     00:58    -00:24     02:09     00:19     00:05    -00:58     01:04     00:15     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:50 15:23:42   02:38 25  05:47  9  10:42  6  15:24  8  18:27  7  27:25  6  29:36  5  33:52  5  39:56  5  43:09  5  44:55  5  46:13  5  46:50  5 00:46:50
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:38 25  03:09  3  04:55  6  04:42 21  03:03  5  08:58 12  02:11 15  04:16  6  06:04 20  03:13  7  01:46 14  01:18  7  00:37 11
                                                  01:11     00:22     00:57     00:46     00:16     01:49     00:42    -00:44     02:57     00:11     00:22     00:05     00:01   
 6. Aino Koser                00:47:54 17:04:57   02:22 23  06:25 13  14:30 15  18:17 15  21:49 12  29:19 10  31:14  9  35:35  8  40:02  6  43:49  6  45:34  6  47:07  6  47:54  6 00:47:54
    3910 Ilves                     N50            02:22 23  04:03 11  08:05 22  03:47 10  03:32  9  07:30  7  01:55  8  04:21  8  04:27  7  03:47 12  01:45 13  01:33 22  00:47 24
                                                  00:55     01:16     04:07    -00:09     00:45     00:21     00:26    -00:39     01:20     00:45     00:21     00:20     00:11   
 7. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:49:31 16:23:14   01:29  5  05:10  6  10:46  7  14:42  7  18:23  6  27:12  5  29:44  6  34:55  6  41:17  8  45:20  8  47:19  8  48:50  7  49:31  7 00:49:31
    8520 MHG                       VIPT           01:29  5  03:41  7  05:36 13  03:56 12  03:41 13  08:49 11  02:32 22  05:11 15  06:22 22  04:03 18  01:59 24  01:31 21  00:41 16
                                                  00:02     00:54     01:38     00:00     00:54     01:40     01:03     00:11     03:15     01:01     00:35     00:18     00:05   
 8. Kelli Nurm                00:49:35 15:46:21   01:17  2  04:19  2  08:26  2  11:11  1  14:09  1  30:42 12  32:45 11  39:46 14  43:12 10  46:21 10  47:48  9  49:06  9  49:35  8 00:49:35
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:17  2  03:02  2  04:07  2  02:45  4  02:58  3  16:33 28  02:03 10  07:01 22  03:26  2  03:09  5  01:27  4  01:18  7  00:29  3
                                                 -00:10     00:15     00:09    -01:11     00:11     09:24     00:34     02:01     00:19     00:07     00:03     00:05    -00:07   
 9. Endel Remmet              00:49:56 15:28:15   01:54 13  05:54 10  11:08  9  16:13 10  19:47 10  28:48  8  31:52 10  37:22 10  42:29  9  46:11  9  47:59 10  49:17 10  49:56  9 00:49:56
     706 Kape                      M70            01:54 13  04:00 10  05:14  9  05:05 24  03:34 10  09:01 13  03:04 24  05:30 18  05:07 16  03:42 10  01:48 15  01:18  7  00:39 13
                                                  00:27     01:13     01:16     01:09     00:47     01:52     01:35     00:30     02:00     00:40     00:24     00:05     00:03   
10. Lembit Vassil             00:49:58 16:42:40   02:20 22  06:23 12  11:48 10  15:52  9  19:44  9  28:57  9  31:07  7  36:05  9  40:38  7  44:47  7  47:01  7  49:01  8  49:58 10 00:49:58
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:20 22  04:03 11  05:25 10  04:04 14  03:52 17  09:13 15  02:10 14  04:58 12  04:33 12  04:09 21  02:14 27  02:00 27  00:57 26
                                                  00:53     01:16     01:27     00:08     01:05     02:04     00:41    -00:02     01:26     01:07     00:50     00:47     00:21   
11. Esko Vanahunt             00:50:24 15:44:47   01:14  1  04:56  4  10:06  5  12:48  4  15:46  3  27:49  7  34:11 14  38:13 11  44:32 12  47:19 11  48:46 11  49:57 11  50:24 11 00:50:24
   11788 Kobras                    VIPT           01:14  1  03:42  8  05:10  8  02:42  3  02:58  3  12:03 25  06:22 28  04:02  3  06:19 21  02:47  2  01:27  4  01:11  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:13     00:55     01:12    -01:14     00:11     04:54     04:53    -00:58     03:12    -00:15     00:03    -00:02    -00:09   
12. Ats Virumäe               00:52:19 15:50:01   01:57 14  08:58 22  14:32 16  18:12 13  22:08 14  32:07 16  34:22 15  40:51 15  45:08 14  48:52 13  50:28 12  51:48 12  52:19 12 00:52:19
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:57 14  07:01 23  05:34 12  03:40  9  03:56 19  09:59 20  02:15 16  06:29 21  04:17  5  03:44 11  01:36 10  01:20 11  00:31  5
                                                  00:30     04:14     01:36    -00:16     01:09     02:50     00:46     01:29     01:10     00:42     00:12     00:07    -00:05   
13. Riina Kivikas             00:53:04 15:26:27   02:14 21  07:27 17  12:55 11  18:15 14  21:52 13  30:53 14  34:33 16  39:21 13  44:37 13  48:42 12  50:42 13  52:19 13  53:04 13 00:53:04
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:14 21  05:13 19  05:28 11  05:20 26  03:37 11  09:01 13  03:40 26  04:48 11  05:16 17  04:05 19  02:00 25  01:37 23  00:45 21
                                                  00:47     02:26     01:30     01:24     00:50     01:52     02:11    -00:12     02:09     01:03     00:36     00:24     00:09   
14. Krista Kõlli              00:53:28 16:14:46   02:12 20  07:00 15  14:36 17  18:43 17  22:26 15  30:43 13  32:45 11  38:45 12  43:46 11  49:28 14  51:17 14  52:45 14  53:28 14 00:53:28
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:12 20  04:48 14  07:36 19  04:07 16  03:43 14  08:17 10  02:02  9  06:00 19  05:01 14  05:42 28  01:49 16  01:28 18  00:43 19
                                                  00:45     02:01     03:38     00:11     00:56     01:08     00:33     01:00     01:54     02:40     00:25     00:15     00:07   
15. Anu Iher                  00:53:48 16:28:05   01:43 10  11:35 26  16:02 18  19:21 18  22:38 16  29:34 11  31:12  8  35:19  7  46:13 16  50:04 16  51:37 15  53:05 15  53:48 15 00:53:48
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:43 10  09:52 26  04:27  3  03:19  6  03:17  6  06:56  3  01:38  4  04:07  5  10:54 28  03:51 15  01:33  8  01:28 18  00:43 19
                                                  00:16     07:05     00:29    -00:37     00:30    -00:13     00:09    -00:53     07:47     00:49     00:09     00:15     00:07   
16. Martin Tõrra              00:53:53 16:26:15   01:47 11  06:46 14  13:45 12  17:39 11  21:41 11  31:38 15  33:28 13  41:31 17  46:02 15  49:49 15  51:40 16  53:07 16  53:53 16 00:53:53
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:47 11  04:59 17  06:59 18  03:54 11  04:02 20  09:57 19  01:50  6  08:03 24  04:31  9  03:47 12  01:51 17  01:27 17  00:46 23
                                                  00:20     02:12     03:01    -00:02     01:15     02:48     00:21     03:03     01:24     00:45     00:27     00:14     00:10   
17. Kristo Sirk               00:55:53 16:36:14   01:57 14  18:54 28  29:48 28  32:08 27  34:51 24  40:50 23  42:39 22  46:20 20  50:44 19  53:22 19  54:38 18  55:29 17  55:53 17 00:55:53
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:57 14  16:57 28  10:54 24  02:20  1  02:43  1  05:59  1  01:49  5  03:41  1  04:24  6  02:38  1  01:16  1  00:51  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:30     14:10     06:56    -01:36    -00:04    -01:10     00:20    -01:19     01:17    -00:24    -00:08    -00:22    -00:12   
18. Maie Abram                00:56:17 17:17:15   02:38 25  07:33 18  13:47 14  18:07 12  23:35 17  33:07 17  35:50 17  40:59 16  47:47 17  51:55 17  53:53 17  55:30 18  56:17 18 00:56:17
     146 Ilves                     N65            02:38 25  04:55 15  06:14 15  04:20 18  05:28 25  09:32 18  02:43 23  05:09 14  06:48 23  04:08 20  01:58 23  01:37 23  00:47 24
                                                  01:11     02:08     02:16     00:24     02:41     02:23     01:14     00:09     03:41     01:06     00:34     00:24     00:11   
19. Kaie Kivila               00:56:52 17:16:00   01:58 16  10:30 25  17:18 22  21:26 20  25:14 19  34:44 18  36:51 18  41:32 18  49:05 18  52:53 18  54:44 19  56:10 19  56:52 19 00:56:52
    2737 Ilves                     N65            01:58 16  08:32 25  06:48 17  04:08 17  03:48 16  09:30 16  02:07 12  04:41 10  07:33 25  03:48 14  01:51 17  01:26 16  00:42 18
                                                  00:31     05:45     02:50     00:12     01:01     02:21     00:38    -00:19     04:26     00:46     00:27     00:13     00:06   
20. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:40 16:24:30   02:08 17  16:01 27  21:37 24  26:01 23  29:44 23  37:13 19  39:38 19  45:04 19  51:06 20  55:04 20  56:37 20  58:02 20  58:40 20 00:58:40
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:08 17  13:53 27  05:36 13  04:24 19  03:43 14  07:29  6  02:25 21  05:26 17  06:02 19  03:58 16  01:33  8  01:25 14  00:38 12
                                                  00:41     11:06     01:38     00:28     00:56     00:20     00:56     00:26     02:55     00:56     00:09     00:12     00:02   
21. Väino Kivioja             01:01:17 17:01:04   01:39  8  05:22  8  27:11 27  29:48 24  35:13 27  42:46 25  44:55 25  49:27 22  53:58 21  57:35 21  59:17 21  60:37 21  61:17 21 01:01:17
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:39  8  03:43  9  21:49 28  02:37  2  05:25 24  07:33  8  02:09 13  04:32  9  04:31  9  03:37  9  01:42 12  01:20 11  00:40 15
                                                  00:12     00:56     17:51    -01:19     02:38     00:24     00:40    -00:28     01:24     00:35     00:18     00:07     00:04   
22. Kersti Ploom              01:03:37 17:09:26   02:08 17  07:06 16  13:45 12  18:38 16  29:20 22  38:50 20  41:06 20  48:31 21  55:32 23  59:33 22  61:26 22  62:56 22  63:37 22 01:03:37
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:08 17  04:58 16  06:39 16  04:53 22  10:42 28  09:30 16  02:16 18  07:25 23  07:01 24  04:01 17  01:53 20  01:30 20  00:41 16
                                                  00:41     02:11     02:41     00:57     07:55     02:21     00:47     02:25     03:54     00:59     00:29     00:17     00:05   
23. Heli Viks                 01:05:33 15:47:42   02:32 24  07:34 19  17:05 20  21:09 19  25:01 18  39:01 21  43:15 23  49:31 23  55:10 22  60:07 23  62:28 23  64:31 23  65:33 23 01:05:33
    5017 Võru                      N50            02:32 24  05:02 18  09:31 23  04:04 14  03:52 17  14:00 27  04:14 27  06:16 20  05:39 18  04:57 26  02:21 28  02:03 28  01:02 28
                                                  01:05     02:15     05:33     00:08     01:05     06:51     02:45     01:16     02:32     01:55     00:57     00:50     00:26   
24. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:06 15:35:44   01:37  6  05:15  7  20:32 23  36:24 28  39:42 28  50:36 28  52:09 28  56:10 26  59:46 24  64:00 24  65:27 24  66:36 24  67:06 24 01:07:06
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:37  6  03:38  6  15:17 25  15:52 28  03:18  7  10:54 21  01:33  2  04:01  2  03:36  3  04:14 22  01:27  4  01:09  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:10     00:51     11:19     11:56     00:31     03:45     00:04    -00:59     00:29     01:12     00:03    -00:04    -00:06   
25. Vampula Oper              01:11:10 16:10:23   02:41 27  10:06 24  25:30 26  30:09 26  34:59 26  46:24 26  48:39 26  57:49 27  62:52 26  67:11 25  69:06 25  70:31 25  71:10 25 01:11:10
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:41 27  07:25 24  15:24 26  04:39 20  04:50 21  11:25 22  02:15 16  09:10 25  05:03 15  04:19 23  01:55 22  01:25 14  00:39 13
                                                  01:14     04:38     11:26     00:43     02:03     04:16     00:46     04:10     01:56     01:17     00:31     00:12     00:03   
26. Maria Oper                01:11:53 16:10:18   02:54 28  08:48 21  25:04 25  30:06 25  34:57 25  46:28 27  48:52 27  58:02 28  62:50 25  67:13 26  69:07 26  70:56 26  71:53 26 01:11:53
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:54 28  05:54 20  16:16 27  05:02 23  04:51 22  11:31 23  02:24 20  09:10 25  04:48 13  04:23 24  01:54 21  01:49 26  00:57 26
                                                  01:27     03:07     12:18     01:06     02:04     04:22     00:55     04:10     01:41     01:21     00:30     00:36     00:21   
27. Siiri Suursoo             01:13:01 16:13:45   01:50 12  08:30 20  16:10 19  21:59 21  28:00 20  41:54 24  43:58 24  56:01 25  64:28 28  68:58 27  71:02 27  72:25 27  73:01 27 01:13:01
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VIPT           01:50 12  06:40 21  07:40 20  05:49 27  06:01 27  13:54 26  02:04 11  12:03 28  08:27 26  04:30 25  02:04 26  01:23 13  00:36  9
                                                  00:23     03:53     03:42     01:53     03:14     06:45     00:35     07:03     05:20     01:28     00:40     00:10     00:00   
28. Sulev Piiri               01:14:08 17:34:40   02:10 19  09:04 23  17:05 20  22:21 22  28:01 21  39:56 22  42:17 21  54:05 24  64:27 27  69:52 28  71:44 28  73:23 28  74:08 28 01:14:08
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:10 19  06:54 22  08:01 21  05:16 25  05:40 26  11:55 24  02:21 19  11:48 27  10:22 27  05:25 27  01:52 19  01:39 25  00:45 21
                                                  00:43     04:07     04:03     01:20     02:53     04:46     00:52     06:48     07:15     02:23     00:28     00:26     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:47     03:58     02:20     02:43     05:59     01:29     03:41     03:07     02:38     01:16     00:51     00:24   00:32:27

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 9 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:30:18 16:36:12   01:57 13  06:26  4  11:48  1  19:02  4  21:50  3  24:47  1  27:18  1  28:46  1  29:57  1  30:18  1 00:30:18
   14842 Kobras                    M14            01:57 13  04:29  1  05:22  1  07:14 13  02:48  2  02:57  1  02:31  1  01:28  5  01:11  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:33:14 17:16:21   01:32  4  06:04  1  12:11  3  17:12  1  19:56  1  27:31  4  30:29  2  31:43  2  32:47  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:32  4  04:32  2  06:07  3  05:01  3  02:44  1  07:35 17  02:58  2  01:14  1  01:04  1  00:27  4
                                                 -00:25     00:03     00:45    -02:13    -00:04     04:38     00:27    -00:14    -00:07     00:06   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:34:09 16:37:22   01:29  3  06:04  1  12:58  4  17:47  2  21:44  2  26:58  3  31:19  3  32:35  3  33:42  3  34:09  3 00:34:09
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:29  3  04:35  3  06:54  5  04:49  1  03:57 12  05:14  7  04:21 16  01:16  3  01:07  2  00:27  4
                                                 -00:28     00:06     01:32    -02:25     01:09     02:17     01:50    -00:12    -00:04     00:06   
 4. Monika Sulbi              00:34:53 16:37:21   01:33  5  06:13  3  13:03  5  17:55  3  21:50  3  26:56  2  31:31  4  33:03  4  34:18  4  34:53  4 00:34:53
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           01:33  5  04:40  4  06:50  4  04:52  2  03:55 11  05:06  6  04:35 17  01:32  7  01:15  7  00:35 10
                                                 -00:24     00:11     01:28    -02:22     01:07     02:09     02:04     00:04     00:04     00:14   
 5. Martin Sults              00:37:02 16:36:15   01:44  8  06:26  4  11:50  2  19:02  4  22:09  5  29:53  5  33:45  5  35:18  5  36:36  5  37:02  5 00:37:02
   11713 Kobras                    M14            01:44  8  04:42  5  05:24  2  07:12 12  03:07  4  07:44 18  03:52  5  01:33  8  01:18 10  00:26  3
                                                 -00:13     00:13     00:02    -00:02     00:19     04:47     01:21     00:05     00:07     00:05   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:37:26 16:42:18   01:28  2  07:46 10  15:18  7  20:55  6  24:54  6  30:10  6  34:14  6  35:45  6  36:58  6  37:26  6 00:37:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           01:28  2  06:18 12  07:32  6  05:37  4  03:59 13  05:16  8  04:04 12  01:31  6  01:13  5  00:28  6
                                                 -00:29     01:49     02:10    -01:37     01:11     02:19     01:33     00:03     00:02     00:07   
 7. Igmar Matto               00:38:03 16:59:15   01:50 12  06:56  7  16:43 10  22:24  8  26:17  8  30:20  8  34:21  8  36:01  8  37:27  8  38:03  7 00:38:03
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:50 12  05:06  6  09:47 14  05:41  5  03:53  9  04:03  2  04:01  8  01:40 12  01:26 13  00:36 11
                                                 -00:07     00:37     04:25    -01:33     01:05     01:06     01:30     00:12     00:15     00:15   
 8. Janika Matto              00:38:08 16:59:14   01:48 10  06:55  6  16:39  9  22:22  7  26:15  7  30:18  7  34:19  7  35:52  7  37:19  7  38:08  8 00:38:08
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:48 10  05:07  7  09:44 13  05:43  6  03:53  9  04:03  2  04:01  8  01:33  8  01:27 14  00:49 17
                                                 -00:09     00:38     04:22    -01:31     01:05     01:06     01:30     00:05     00:16     00:28   
 9. Joonas Halapuu            00:38:14 17:11:44   01:48 10  07:54 12  17:30 12  23:38 10  28:08 11  32:17  9  35:28  9  36:43  9  37:50  9  38:14  9 00:38:14
   15503 Võru                      M14            01:48 10  06:06 11  09:36 12  06:08  8  04:30 16  04:09  4  03:11  3  01:15  2  01:07  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:09     01:37     04:14    -01:06     01:42     01:12     00:40    -00:13    -00:04     00:03   
10. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:39:58 17:37:52   01:36  6  07:13  8  15:03  6  22:57  9  26:44  9  32:23 10  36:18 10  37:53 10  39:20 10  39:58 10 00:39:58
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           01:36  6  05:37  8  07:50  8  07:54 15  03:47  7  05:39 11  03:55  6  01:35 10  01:27 14  00:38 12
                                                 -00:21     01:08     02:28     00:40     00:59     02:42     01:24     00:07     00:16     00:17   
11. Triin Sasi                00:42:32 15:16:25   01:44  8  07:46 10  15:59  8  26:49 14  29:50 12  34:07 11  38:10 11  39:56 11  41:41 11  42:32 11 00:42:32
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:44  8  06:02 10  08:13  9  10:50 23  03:01  3  04:17  5  04:03 11  01:46 14  01:45 20  00:51 18
                                                 -00:13     01:33     02:51     03:36     00:13     01:20     01:32     00:18     00:34     00:30   
12. Mirjam Nutov              00:44:59 16:33:16   02:28 19  09:16 14  16:49 11  23:57 11  27:19 10  37:09 12  40:56 12  43:01 12  44:16 12  44:59 12 00:44:59
   20533 Võru                      VIPL           02:28 19  06:48 14  07:33  7  07:08 10  03:22  5  09:50 22  03:47  4  02:05 19  01:15  7  00:43 14
                                                  00:31     02:19     02:11    -00:06     00:34     06:53     01:16     00:37     00:04     00:22   
13. Kati Iher                 00:46:37 16:22:47   02:18 16  08:57 13  18:16 14  27:15 15  31:36 13  37:55 13  42:37 13  44:40 13  46:03 13  46:37 13 00:46:37
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N14            02:18 16  06:39 13  09:19 10  08:59 18  04:21 14  06:19 13  04:42 19  02:03 18  01:23 11  00:34  8
                                                  00:21     02:10     03:57     01:45     01:33     03:22     02:11     00:35     00:12     00:13   
14. Ene Laht                  00:48:05 17:50:00   01:39  7  11:14 20  24:19 19  31:23 18  34:50 15  40:24 14  44:37 14  46:15 14  47:31 14  48:05 14 00:48:05
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           01:39  7  09:35 20  13:05 18  07:04  9  03:27  6  05:34  9  04:13 15  01:38 11  01:16  9  00:34  8
                                                 -00:18     05:06     07:43    -00:10     00:39     02:37     01:42     00:10     00:05     00:13   
15. Liivi Parik               00:50:49 15:48:42   02:12 15  09:45 18  23:35 18  32:10 19  36:38 17  42:13 16  46:15 15  48:13 15  49:58 15  50:49 15 00:50:49
     925 Otepää                    VIPL           02:12 15  07:33 18  13:50 19  08:35 16  04:28 15  05:35 10  04:02 10  01:58 16  01:45 20  00:51 18
                                                  00:15     03:04     08:28     01:21     01:40     02:38     01:31     00:30     00:34     00:30   
16. Jüri Zimmermann           00:51:34 16:12:38   02:25 18  09:32 17  27:02 20  33:07 20  36:58 18  42:52 17  46:52 16  48:54 16  50:36 16  51:34 16 00:51:34
     127 Kape                      M75            02:25 18  07:07 16  17:30 20  06:05  7  03:51  8  05:54 12  04:00  7  02:02 17  01:42 19  00:58 21
                                                  00:28     02:38     12:08    -01:09     01:03     02:57     01:29     00:34     00:31     00:37   
16. Kersti Liloson            00:51:34 16:29:09   02:08 14  09:18 15  21:03 17  28:12 16  33:30 14  43:36 18  47:43 17  49:28 17  50:51 17  51:34 16 00:51:34
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           02:08 14  07:10 17  11:45 17  07:09 11  05:18 18  10:06 23  04:07 13  01:45 13  01:23 11  00:43 14
                                                  00:11     02:41     06:23    -00:05     02:30     07:09     01:36     00:17     00:12     00:22   
18. Kerdi Raud                00:53:52 15:11:53   02:41 20  10:51 19  20:59 16  30:11 17  35:06 16  41:33 15  48:41 18  51:37 18  53:10 18  53:52 18 00:53:52
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           02:41 20  08:10 19  10:08 15  09:12 19  04:55 17  06:27 14  07:08 20  02:56 20  01:33 16  00:42 13
                                                  00:44     03:41     04:46     01:58     02:07     03:30     04:37     01:28     00:22     00:21   
19. Kairiin Märtson           00:57:12 15:45:44   01:25  1  07:25  9  18:07 13  26:46 13  42:34 19  49:50 19  54:02 19  55:29 19  56:42 19  57:12 19 00:57:12
   14780 Kobras                    N14            01:25  1  06:00  9  10:42 16  08:39 17  15:48 22  07:16 15  04:12 14  01:27  4  01:13  5  00:30  7
                                                 -00:32     01:31     05:20     01:25     13:00     04:19     01:41    -00:01     00:02     00:09   
20. Tiia Tomson               01:17:58 16:55:33   02:51 21  20:24 21  39:31 21  49:27 23  55:08 20  64:04 20  71:17 20  75:14 20  77:14 20  77:58 20 01:17:58
   11933 Lalli küla                N14            02:51 21  17:33 23  19:07 23  09:56 22  05:41 19  08:56 21  07:13 21  03:57 21  02:00 23  00:44 16
                                                  00:54     13:04     13:45     02:42     02:53     05:59     04:42     02:29     00:49     00:23   
21. Ants Liivamägi            01:20:02 16:55:39   03:41 22  21:07 22  39:32 22  49:23 21  55:45 21  64:14 21  72:12 21  76:15 21  77:51 21  80:02 21 01:20:02
   14168 Tartu                     M14            03:41 22  17:26 21  18:25 21  09:51 20  06:22 20  08:29 19  07:58 22  04:03 22  01:36 17  02:11 22
                                                  01:44     12:57     13:03     02:37     03:34     05:32     05:27     02:35     00:25     01:50   
21. Julia Polikarpus          01:20:02 16:55:39   03:41 22  21:07 22  39:32 22  49:23 21  55:45 21  64:14 21  72:12 21  76:15 21  77:51 21  80:02 21 01:20:02
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           03:41 22  17:26 21  18:25 21  09:51 20  06:22 20  08:29 19  07:58 22  04:03 22  01:36 17  02:11 22
                                                  01:44     12:57     13:03     02:37     03:34     05:32     05:27     02:35     00:25     01:50   
23. Kalju Johanson            01:25:33 15:19:28   02:23 17  09:26 16  18:45 15  26:38 12  68:48 23  76:18 23  80:56 23  82:48 23  84:36 23  85:33 23 01:25:33
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:23 17  07:03 15  09:19 10  07:53 14  42:10 23  07:30 16  04:38 18  01:52 15  01:48 22  00:57 20
                                                  00:26     02:34     03:57     00:39     39:22     04:33     02:07     00:24     00:37     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     04:29     05:22     04:49     02:44     02:57     02:31     01:14     01:04     00:21   00:26:56

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 46)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:00 16:06:44   01:14  1  06:51  1  14:26  2  19:50  1  23:50  1  25:12  1  26:26  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:14  1  05:37  2  07:35  4  05:24  1  04:00  4  01:22  1  01:14  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:29:54 17:05:10   01:33  3  07:03  2  14:18  1  22:14  2  25:57  2  27:49  2  29:15  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
   17966 Võru                      M12            01:33  3  05:30  1  07:15  2  07:56  2  03:43  2  01:52  3  01:26  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:19    -00:07    -00:20     02:32    -00:17     00:30     00:12     00:05   
 3. Anete Saar                00:32:35 16:06:09   01:35  4  08:08  4  15:28  3  23:54  3  28:36  3  30:31  3  31:56  3  32:35  3 00:32:35
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:35  4  06:33  4  07:20  3  08:26  3  04:42  5  01:55  4  01:25  4  00:39  5
                                                  00:21     00:56    -00:15     03:02     00:42     00:33     00:11     00:05   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:33:32 15:44:28   01:32  2  07:44  3  15:36  4  26:41  5  30:02  4  31:50  4  33:01  4  33:32  4 00:33:32
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:32  2  06:12  3  07:52  5  11:05  5  03:21  1  01:48  2  01:11  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:18     00:35     00:17     05:41    -00:39     00:26    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:34:20 16:28:59   01:52  5  09:59  5  16:59  5  26:36  4  30:34  5  32:35  5  33:50  5  34:20  5 00:34:20
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:52  5  08:07  5  07:00  1  09:37  4  03:58  3  02:01  5  01:15  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:38     02:30    -00:35     04:13    -00:02     00:39     00:01    -00:04   
 6. Kerten Matto              00:45:28 16:05:04   02:49  7  11:59  6  22:25  6  34:53  6  40:24  6  42:42  6  44:36  6  45:28  6 00:45:28
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:49  7  09:10  6  10:26  6  12:28  6  05:31  6  02:18  6  01:54  7  00:52  7
                                                  01:35     03:33     02:51     07:04     01:31     00:56     00:40     00:18   
 7. Liisa Toomet              01:13:55 17:26:02   02:33  6  15:19  7  37:11  7  58:32  7  68:52  7  71:38  7  73:22  7  73:55  7 01:13:55
   19595 Tartu linn                N12            02:33  6  12:46  7  21:52  7  21:21  7  10:20  7  02:46  7  01:44  6  00:33  3
                                                  01:19     07:09     14:17     15:57     06:20     01:24     00:30    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     05:30     07:00     05:24     03:21     01:22     01:11     00:30   00:25:32

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Olev Piirisild            00:14:38 17:05:59   01:34  2  07:27  1  11:13  1  12:42  1  14:03  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
   15278 Võru                      M10            01:34  2  05:53  3  03:46  1  01:29  1  01:21  5  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:14:51 16:34:02   01:31  1  07:40  3  11:27  2  12:56  2  14:19  2  14:51  2 00:14:51
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:31  1  06:09  5  03:47  2  01:29  1  01:23  6  00:32  2
                                                 -00:03     00:16     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:35 15:41:59   02:05  7  07:39  2  11:37  3  13:38  3  14:57  3  15:35  3 00:15:35
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:05  7  05:34  1  03:58  5  02:01  5  01:19  4  00:38  6
                                                  00:31    -00:19     00:12     00:32    -00:02     00:03   
 4. Ainar Leedu               00:16:00 15:42:02   02:03  5  07:52  4  11:39  4  13:40  4  15:17  4  16:00  4 00:16:00
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            02:03  5  05:49  2  03:47  2  02:01  5  01:37  8  00:43  8
                                                  00:29    -00:04     00:01     00:32     00:16     00:08   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:16:55 18:34:03   03:15 11  09:23  7  13:17  5  14:57  5  16:24  5  16:55  5 00:16:55
   18504 Võru                      N10            03:15 11  06:08  4  03:54  4  01:40  4  01:27  7  00:31  1
                                                  01:41     00:15     00:08     00:11     00:06    -00:04   
 6. Kristofer Kuusik          00:18:58 16:29:44   01:34  2  09:22  6  15:43  6  17:16  6  18:25  6  18:58  6 00:18:58
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:34  2  07:48  7  06:21  7  01:33  3  01:09  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     01:55     02:35     00:04    -00:12    -00:02   
 7. Andri Kepler              00:21:37 15:44:22   01:42  4  07:56  5  17:27  7  19:50  7  20:59  7  21:37  7 00:21:37
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:42  4  06:14  6  09:31 12  02:23  8  01:09  1  00:38  6
                                                  00:08     00:21     05:45     00:54    -00:12     00:03   
 8. Hendrik Bleive            00:21:48 17:17:12   02:04  6  10:47  8  17:38  8  19:57  8  21:11  8  21:48  8 00:21:48
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            02:04  6  08:43  8  06:51  8  02:19  7  01:14  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:30     02:50     03:05     00:50    -00:07     00:02   
 9. Aleksander Saluri         00:24:26 17:09:47   03:27 12  12:31 10  18:31  9  20:54  9  23:06  9  24:26  9 00:24:26
   16240 Kobras                    M10            03:27 12  09:04  9  06:00  6  02:23  8  02:12 12  01:20 14
                                                  01:53     03:11     02:14     00:54     00:51     00:45   
10. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:26:23 17:21:46   02:36  8  12:25  9  20:12 10  23:03 10  25:32 10  26:23 10 00:26:23
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:36  8  09:49 11  07:47  9  02:51 11  02:29 13  00:51  9
                                                  01:02     03:56     04:01     01:22     01:08     00:16   
11. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:26:43 18:34:12   04:18 14  13:39 11  21:32 11  24:12 11  25:52 11  26:43 11 00:26:43
   18636 Võrumaa                   N08            04:18 14  09:21 10  07:53 10  02:40 10  01:40  9  00:51  9
                                                  02:44     03:28     04:07     01:11     00:19     00:16   
12. Kerret Matto              00:36:44 16:16:03   04:15 13  16:25 12  25:34 12  31:13 12  35:00 12  36:44 12 00:36:44
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:15 13  12:10 12  09:09 11  05:39 18  03:47 17  01:44 15
                                                  02:41     06:17     05:23     04:10     02:26     01:09   
13. Kaarel Toomet             00:41:34 17:18:05   04:27 16  22:42 13  34:40 13  38:25 13  40:34 13  41:34 13 00:41:34
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            04:27 16  18:15 13  11:58 16  03:45 14  02:09 11  01:00 12
                                                  02:53     12:22     08:12     02:16     00:48     00:25   
14. Ingela Lehtla             00:42:30 16:08:44   02:40  9  26:27 15  37:07 15  39:58 14  41:38 14  42:30 14 00:42:30
   11764 Saku                      N08            02:40  9  23:47 18  10:40 14  02:51 11  01:40  9  00:52 11
                                                  01:06     17:54     06:54     01:22     00:19     00:17   
15. Rene Lehtla               00:45:24 16:08:22   03:07 10  26:50 18  37:50 16  41:42 16  44:19 15  45:24 15 00:45:24
   11736 Saku                      M08            03:07 10  23:43 17  11:00 15  03:52 15  02:37 14  01:05 13
                                                  01:33     17:50     07:14     02:23     01:16     00:30   
16. Oliver Lehtla             00:46:42 16:08:42   05:09 18  26:32 16  36:50 14  41:20 15  44:41 16  46:42 16 00:46:42
   17775 Saku                      M08            05:09 18  21:23 15  10:18 13  04:30 16  03:21 16  02:01 17
                                                  03:35     15:30     06:32     03:01     02:00     01:26   
17. Ats  Eskor                00:50:14 16:03:53   04:19 15  24:37 14  41:28 17  45:07 17  48:23 17  50:14 17 00:50:14
   19536 Tartu                     M08            04:19 15  20:18 14  16:51 17  03:39 13  03:16 15  01:51 16
                                                  02:45     14:25     13:05     02:10     01:55     01:16   
18. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:58:28 15:44:35   04:50 17  26:46 17  47:13 18  51:53 18  56:17 18  58:28 18 00:58:28
   20532 Johannese kool-lasteaed   N08            04:50 17  21:56 16  20:27 18  04:40 17  04:24 18  02:11 18
                                                  03:16     16:03     16:41     03:11     03:03     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     05:34     03:46     01:29     01:09     00:31   00:14:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 20.08.2013 20:00:37 Kobras