Põlva XXI teisipäevak, Kadaja

27.08.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Airet Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 63)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 37)  19.( 31)  20.( 36)  21.( 33)  22.( 60)  23.( 59)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:51:22 17:22:34   01:54  1  04:05  1  08:33  1  11:03  1  13:50  1  14:49  1  17:14  1  20:54  1  23:18  1  28:25  1  29:28  1  30:28  1  31:11  1  34:43  1  35:34  1  36:22  1  37:38  1  38:50  1  40:05  1  41:21  1  42:23  1  45:30  1  48:42  1  51:14  1  51:22  1 00:51:22
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           01:54  1  02:11  1  04:28  2  02:30  2  02:47  8  00:59  1  02:25  1  03:40  2  02:24  1  05:07  1  01:03  1  01:00  2  00:43  2  03:32  1  00:51  1  00:48  1  01:16  9  01:12  1  01:15  1  01:16  1  01:02  6  03:07  4  03:12  1  02:32  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             00:56:25 18:24:34   02:23  9  04:44  4  09:28  2  11:41  2  13:53  2  14:54  2  17:40  2  21:39  2  24:20  2  30:27  2  31:32  2  32:29  2  33:17  2  37:06  2  38:04  2  38:57  2  40:01  2  42:26  2  43:42  2  45:07  2  46:03  2  49:06  2  53:11  2  56:12  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           02:23  9  02:21  2  04:44  3  02:13  1  02:12  1  01:01  3  02:46  3  03:59  3  02:41  3  06:07  3  01:05  3  00:57  1  00:48  9  03:49  3  00:58  4  00:53  2  01:04  1  02:25 19  01:16  2  01:25  2  00:56  1  03:03  3  04:05  9  03:01 10  00:13 16
                                                  00:29     00:10     00:16    -00:17    -00:35     00:02     00:21     00:19     00:17     01:00     00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:17     00:07     00:05    -00:12     01:13     00:01     00:09    -00:06    -00:04     00:53     00:29     00:05   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:57:43 17:20:09   02:02  2  05:37  9  10:01  5  12:49  4  16:11  7  17:16  7  19:55  5  23:25  3  25:55  3  31:42  3  32:46  3  33:47  3  34:27  3  38:33  3  39:31  3  40:38  3  41:44  3  43:08  3  44:35  3  46:10  3  47:09  3  50:11  3  54:36  3  57:31  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:02  2  03:35 15  04:24  1  02:48  6  03:22 14  01:05  7  02:39  2  03:30  1  02:30  2  05:47  2  01:04  2  01:01  3  00:40  1  04:06  4  00:58  4  01:07 10  01:06  2  01:24  6  01:27  6  01:35  5  00:59  4  03:02  2  04:25 12  02:55  8  00:12 10
                                                  00:08     01:24    -00:04     00:18     00:35     00:06     00:14    -00:10     00:06     00:40     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:34     00:07     00:19    -00:10     00:12     00:12     00:19    -00:03    -00:05     01:13     00:23     00:04   
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           00:58:46 18:17:23   02:11  6  04:59  5  10:00  4  12:40  3  15:23  3  16:22  3  19:09  3  23:51  5  26:41  4  33:18  5  34:34  5  35:41  5  36:24  5  40:08  4  41:12  4  42:08  4  43:17  4  44:35  4  45:51  4  47:26  4  48:34  4  52:37  4  56:11  4  58:38  4  58:46  4 00:58:46
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           02:11  6  02:48 10  05:01  6  02:40  4  02:43  6  00:59  1  02:47  4  04:42 11  02:50  4  06:37  8  01:16  5  01:07  5  00:43  2  03:44  2  01:04  8  00:56  4  01:09  5  01:18  2  01:16  2  01:35  5  01:08  9  04:03 11  03:34  2  02:27  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:17     00:37     00:33     00:10    -00:04     00:00     00:22     01:02     00:26     01:30     00:13     00:07     00:00     00:12     00:13     00:08    -00:07     00:06     00:01     00:19     00:06     00:56     00:22    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              01:00:00 18:18:34   02:06  4  04:36  2  10:38  8  13:15  7  15:44  6  16:46  5  19:38  4  23:44  4  26:46  5  33:07  4  34:22  4  35:30  4  36:16  4  41:39  5  42:37  5  43:42  5  44:56  5  46:21  5  47:46  5  49:12  5  50:10  5  53:10  5  56:50  5  59:47  5  60:00  5 01:00:00
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:06  4  02:30  4  06:02 12  02:37  3  02:29  2  01:02  4  02:52  5  04:06  4  03:02  6  06:21  5  01:15  4  01:08  6  00:46  5  05:23 18  00:58  4  01:05  7  01:14  8  01:25  7  01:25  5  01:26  3  00:58  3  03:00  1  03:40  3  02:57  9  00:13 16
                                                  00:12     00:19     01:34     00:07    -00:18     00:03     00:27     00:26     00:38     01:14     00:12     00:08     00:03     01:51     00:07     00:17    -00:02     00:13     00:10     00:10    -00:04    -00:07     00:28     00:25     00:05   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              01:02:10 17:54:56   02:09  5  04:41  3  09:40  3  12:58  6  15:36  5  16:47  6  20:07  6  24:37  6  27:54  6  34:29  6  35:50  6  36:58  6  37:52  6  42:11  6  43:25  6  44:42  7  45:52  6  47:15  6  48:42  6  50:28  6  51:38  6  55:00  6  58:53  6  61:57  6  62:10  6 01:02:10
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:09  5  02:32  5  04:59  5  03:18  8  02:38  4  01:11  9  03:20  9  04:30  9  03:17 11  06:35  7  01:21  8  01:08  6  00:54 11  04:19  9  01:14 14  01:17 17  01:10  6  01:23  5  01:27  6  01:46 11  01:10 10  03:22  6  03:53  5  03:04 12  00:13 16
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:31     00:48    -00:09     00:12     00:55     00:50     00:53     01:28     00:18     00:08     00:11     00:47     00:23     00:29    -00:06     00:11     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:15     00:41     00:32     00:05   
 7. Rene Post                 01:02:27 18:16:25   02:05  3  05:11  7  10:07  6  12:53  5  15:27  4  16:30  4  20:49  7  25:14  7  28:44  7  34:55  7  36:20  7  37:26  7  38:12  7  42:23  7  43:27  7  44:27  6  46:31  7  48:24  7  50:00  7  51:26  7  52:22  7  55:35  7  59:33  7  62:15  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:05  3  03:06 13  04:56  4  02:46  5  02:34  3  01:03  5  04:19 19  04:25  7  03:30 16  06:11  4  01:25 13  01:06  4  00:46  5  04:11  6  01:04  8  01:00  5  02:04 21  01:53 14  01:36 10  01:26  3  00:56  1  03:13  5  03:58  8  02:42  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:11     00:55     00:28     00:16    -00:13     00:04     01:54     00:45     01:06     01:04     00:22     00:06     00:03     00:39     00:13     00:12     00:48     00:41     00:21     00:10    -00:06     00:06     00:46     00:10     00:04   
 8. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:06:00 18:10:22   02:20  8  04:59  5  10:24  7  13:46  8  16:26  8  17:43  8  21:06  8  27:33 10  31:02 10  38:27 10  39:50 10  41:00 10  41:46 10  46:50 10  47:46 10  48:52 10  50:10 10  51:30 10  52:50 10  54:29  9  55:28  9  59:00  8  62:44  8  65:49  8  66:00  8 01:06:00
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:20  8  02:39  6  05:25  8  03:22 10  02:40  5  01:17 12  03:23 10  06:27 18  03:29 15  07:25 13  01:23 11  01:10  9  00:46  5  05:04 14  00:56  2  01:06  9  01:18 11  01:20  3  01:20  4  01:39  8  00:59  4  03:32  8  03:44  4  03:05 13  00:11  8
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:57     00:52    -00:07     00:18     00:58     02:47     01:05     02:18     00:20     00:10     00:03     01:32     00:05     00:18     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:23    -00:03     00:25     00:32     00:33     00:03   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:06:20 17:07:39   02:15  7  06:26 13  11:36 10  15:26 11  18:10  9  19:14  9  23:03 10  27:25  9  30:44  9  37:32  9  38:59  9  40:12  9  40:56  9  45:10  9  46:22  9  47:26  9  48:36  9  50:08  8  51:42  8  53:25  8  54:31  8  59:07  9  63:20  9  66:10  9  66:20  9 01:06:20
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:15  7  04:11 20  05:10  7  03:50 17  02:44  7  01:04  6  03:49 17  04:22  5  03:19 12  06:48 11  01:27 14  01:13 11  00:44  4  04:14  7  01:12 11  01:04  6  01:10  6  01:32  8  01:34  8  01:43 10  01:06  8  04:36 16  04:13 10  02:50  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:21     02:00     00:42     01:20    -00:03     00:05     01:24     00:42     00:55     01:41     00:24     00:13     00:01     00:42     00:21     00:16    -00:06     00:20     00:19     00:27     00:04     01:29     01:01     00:18     00:02   
10. Andres Hiiemäe            01:07:34 18:08:41   02:59 12  06:04 10  11:49 11  15:04 10  18:10  9  19:25 10  22:21  9  26:45  8  30:13  8  36:57  8  38:18  8  39:36  8  40:35  8  44:51  8  46:03  8  47:08  8  48:32  8  50:08  8  52:00  9  55:18 10  56:28 10  60:55 10  64:50 10  67:22 10  67:34 10 01:07:34
    4891 tartu                     M21E           02:59 12  03:05 12  05:45 10  03:15  7  03:06 10  01:15 11  02:56  6  04:24  6  03:28 13  06:44 10  01:21  8  01:18 16  00:59 16  04:16  8  01:12 11  01:05  7  01:24 14  01:36 10  01:52 16  03:18 22  01:10 10  04:27 15  03:55  6  02:32  2  00:12 10
                                                  01:05     00:54     01:17     00:45     00:19     00:16     00:31     00:44     01:04     01:37     00:18     00:18     00:16     00:44     00:21     00:17     00:08     00:24     00:37     02:02     00:08     01:20     00:43     00:00     00:04   
11. Allar Kivil               01:10:00 17:30:36   03:51 17  06:34 14  12:25 13  15:43 12  19:06 12  20:17 12  23:43 11  28:23 11  31:38 11  38:47 11  40:08 11  41:17 11  42:11 11  47:27 11  48:50 11  49:59 11  51:05 11  52:38 11  54:12 11  55:50 11  57:04 11  62:30 11  66:51 11  69:52 11  70:00 11 01:10:00
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           03:51 17  02:43  8  05:51 11  03:18  8  03:23 15  01:11  9  03:26 13  04:40 10  03:15  9  07:09 12  01:21  8  01:09  8  00:54 11  05:16 17  01:23 18  01:09 12  01:06  2  01:33  9  01:34  8  01:38  7  01:14 14  05:26 17  04:21 11  03:01 10  00:08  1
                                                  01:57     00:32     01:23     00:48     00:36     00:12     01:01     01:00     00:51     02:02     00:18     00:09     00:11     01:44     00:32     00:21    -00:10     00:21     00:19     00:22     00:12     02:19     01:09     00:29     00:00   
12. Sander Mirme              01:10:45 17:37:01   03:21 15  06:17 11  12:21 12  15:44 13  18:42 11  20:02 11  24:53 13  29:42 13  34:46 14  41:29 14  43:04 14  44:19 14  45:15 13  49:25 13  50:27 13  51:37 13  53:18 13  54:38 13  56:27 13  58:19 13  59:35 13  63:05 12  67:44 12  70:35 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:21 15  02:56 11  06:04 13  03:23 11  02:58  9  01:20 13  04:51 20  04:49 13  05:04 20  06:43  9  01:35 16  01:15 13  00:56 15  04:10  5  01:02  7  01:10 13  01:41 19  01:20  3  01:49 15  01:52 13  01:16 16  03:30  7  04:39 13  02:51  7  00:10  4
                                                  01:27     00:45     01:36     00:53     00:11     00:21     02:26     01:09     02:40     01:36     00:32     00:15     00:13     00:38     00:11     00:22     00:25     00:08     00:34     00:36     00:14     00:23     01:27     00:19     00:02   
13. Arvi Anton                01:12:12 18:20:28   03:15 14  05:36  8  11:14  9  14:43  9  22:43 18  23:49 18  26:57 15  31:26 14  34:23 13  40:54 13  42:13 13  43:36 13  44:23 12  48:55 12  49:51 12  50:45 12  51:51 12  54:24 12  56:02 12  58:12 12  59:16 12  65:27 13  69:22 13  72:02 13  72:12 13 01:12:12
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           03:15 14  02:21  2  05:38  9  03:29 12  08:00 22  01:06  8  03:08  7  04:29  8  02:57  5  06:31  6  01:19  6  01:23 18  00:47  8  04:32 11  00:56  2  00:54  3  01:06  2  02:33 21  01:38 11  02:10 19  01:04  7  06:11 19  03:55  6  02:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  01:21     00:10     01:10     00:59     05:13     00:07     00:43     00:49     00:33     01:24     00:16     00:23     00:04     01:00     00:05     00:06    -00:10     01:21     00:23     00:54     00:02     03:04     00:43     00:08     00:02   
14. Andres Saetalu            01:14:40 16:45:07   02:51 10  06:17 11  12:34 14  16:06 14  19:17 13  20:37 13  23:47 12  29:03 12  32:48 12  40:32 12  41:55 12  43:10 12  45:23 14  50:22 14  51:37 14  52:45 14  54:11 14  56:43 14  59:12 14  60:53 14  62:03 14  66:11 14  71:15 14  74:30 14  74:40 14 01:14:40
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:51 10  03:26 14  06:17 15  03:32 13  03:11 11  01:20 13  03:10  8  05:16 16  03:45 17  07:44 15  01:23 11  01:15 13  02:13 21  04:59 13  01:15 16  01:08 11  01:26 15  02:32 20  02:29 21  01:41  9  01:10 10  04:08 12  05:04 15  03:15 16  00:10  4
                                                  00:57     01:15     01:49     01:02     00:24     00:21     00:45     01:36     01:21     02:37     00:20     00:15     01:30     01:27     00:24     00:20     00:10     01:20     01:14     00:25     00:08     01:01     01:52     00:43     00:02   
15. Tõnu Ilves                01:20:19 17:12:56   05:22 21  08:06 19  14:17 16  18:01 16  21:12 14  22:40 14  26:05 14  33:15 16  36:31 15  44:53 15  46:40 15  47:53 15  48:52 15  53:18 15  54:27 15  55:40 15  57:00 15  58:59 15  61:15 15  63:16 15  64:39 15  71:13 16  76:20 15  80:07 15  80:19 15 01:20:19
    2013 Kape                      M21E           05:22 21  02:44  9  06:11 14  03:44 15  03:11 11  01:28 18  03:25 12  07:10 20  03:16 10  08:22 19  01:47 21  01:13 11  00:59 16  04:26 10  01:09 10  01:13 15  01:20 13  01:59 17  02:16 20  02:01 16  01:23 21  06:34 20  05:07 17  03:47 20  00:12 10
                                                  03:28     00:33     01:43     01:14     00:24     00:29     01:00     03:30     00:52     03:15     00:44     00:13     00:16     00:54     00:18     00:25     00:04     00:47     01:01     00:45     00:21     03:27     01:55     01:15     00:04   
16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:20:36 17:27:04   03:08 13  07:17 17  14:38 17  18:41 17  22:02 16  23:25 16  27:10 18  35:00 19  38:28 18  46:05 17  47:48 17  49:13 17  50:18 16  55:15 16  56:27 16  57:43 16  59:14 16  61:08 16  62:54 16  65:26 16  66:48 16  71:10 15  77:18 17  80:25 16  80:36 16 01:20:36
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:08 13  04:09 19  07:21 16  04:03 18  03:21 13  01:23 16  03:45 16  07:50 22  03:28 13  07:37 14  01:43 19  01:25 19  01:05 18  04:57 12  01:12 11  01:16 16  01:31 18  01:54 15  01:46 13  02:32 20  01:22 20  04:22 13  06:08 20  03:07 14  00:11  8
                                                  01:14     01:58     02:53     01:33     00:34     00:24     01:20     04:10     01:04     02:30     00:40     00:25     00:22     01:25     00:21     00:28     00:15     00:42     00:31     01:16     00:20     01:15     02:56     00:35     00:03   
17. Janek Orro                01:20:38 18:25:54   04:32 20  09:19 20  18:54 21  23:23 20  27:08 20  28:32 20  32:37 20  37:41 20  40:49 19  48:48 19  50:27 19  52:01 19  52:51 19  58:00 19  59:14 19  60:24 17  61:53 17  63:31 17  65:12 17  67:03 17  68:18 17  72:12 17  77:02 16  80:26 17  80:38 17 01:20:38
    5929 Võru                      M21E           04:32 20  04:47 21  09:35 21  04:29 20  03:45 17  01:24 17  04:05 18  05:04 14  03:08  7  07:59 17  01:39 17  01:34 21  00:50 10  05:09 15  01:14 14  01:10 13  01:29 17  01:38 12  01:41 12  01:51 12  01:15 15  03:54 10  04:50 14  03:24 17  00:12 10
                                                  02:38     02:36     05:07     01:59     00:58     00:25     01:40     01:24     00:44     02:52     00:36     00:34     00:07     01:37     00:23     00:22     00:13     00:26     00:26     00:35     00:13     00:47     01:38     00:52     00:04   
18. Tõnu Nurm                 01:27:37 16:47:41   02:58 11  06:35 15  14:03 15  17:45 15  21:53 15  23:22 15  27:00 16  32:56 15  37:13 16  45:05 16  46:46 16  48:03 16  50:20 17  55:53 17  59:09 17  60:55 19  65:25 19  67:22 19  69:37 19  71:38 19  72:56 19  78:49 19  83:53 18  87:21 18  87:37 18 01:27:37
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:58 11  03:37 16  07:28 17  03:42 14  04:08 18  01:29 19  03:38 15  05:56 17  04:17 19  07:52 16  01:41 18  01:17 15  02:17 22  05:33 19  03:16 22  01:46 22  04:30 22  01:57 16  02:15 19  02:01 16  01:18 17  05:53 18  05:04 15  03:28 18  00:16 20
                                                  01:04     01:26     03:00     01:12     01:21     00:30     01:13     02:16     01:53     02:45     00:38     00:17     01:34     02:01     02:25     00:58     03:14     00:45     01:00     00:45     00:16     02:46     01:52     00:56     00:08   
19. Allan Roosimägi           01:27:44 18:29:02   04:21 18  07:02 16  15:33 19  19:36 19  23:53 19  26:15 19  29:48 19  34:35 18  37:47 17  48:05 18  49:25 18  50:35 18  52:00 18  57:42 18  59:13 18  60:52 18  62:10 18  65:37 18  67:42 18  69:37 18  70:48 18  77:51 18  83:54 19  87:30 19  87:44 19 01:27:44
    4393 Jõhvikas                  M21E           04:21 18  02:41  7  08:31 20  04:03 18  04:17 19  02:22 22  03:33 14  04:47 12  03:12  8  10:18 21  01:20  7  01:10  9  01:25 19  05:42 20  01:31 20  01:39 20  01:18 11  03:27 22  02:05 17  01:55 14  01:11 13  07:03 21  06:03 19  03:36 19  00:14 19
                                                  02:27     00:30     04:03     01:33     01:30     01:23     01:08     01:07     00:48     05:11     00:17     00:10     00:42     02:10     00:40     00:51     00:02     02:15     00:50     00:39     00:09     03:56     02:51     01:04     00:06   
20. Indrek Karolin            01:29:21 17:21:38   03:24 16  07:21 18  15:03 18  18:50 18  22:23 17  23:43 17  27:07 17  34:23 17  47:42 20  56:26 20  58:11 20  59:37 20  60:32 20  65:46 20  67:08 20  68:33 20  69:50 20  71:27 20  73:13 20  75:17 20  76:37 20  80:14 20  85:56 20  89:09 20  89:21 20 01:29:21
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:24 16  03:57 18  07:42 18  03:47 16  03:33 16  01:20 13  03:24 11  07:16 21  13:19 21  08:44 20  01:45 20  01:26 20  00:55 13  05:14 16  01:22 17  01:25 19  01:17 10  01:37 11  01:46 13  02:04 18  01:20 19  03:37  9  05:42 18  03:13 15  00:12 10
                                                  01:30     01:46     03:14     01:17     00:46     00:21     00:59     03:36     10:55     03:37     00:42     00:26     00:12     01:42     00:31     00:37     00:01     00:25     00:31     00:48     00:18     00:30     02:30     00:41     00:04   
21. Andres Nurk               01:39:31 17:52:09   05:32 22  09:24 21  20:59 22  25:52 21  31:26 21  33:01 21  39:15 21  44:24 21  48:40 21  56:44 21  58:15 21  59:37 20  60:32 20  72:10 21  73:36 21  74:57 21  76:25 21  78:06 21  80:19 21  82:18 21  83:37 21  88:03 21  95:05 21  99:14 21  99:31 21 01:39:31
   14809                           M21E           05:32 22  03:52 17  11:35 22  04:53 21  05:34 21  01:35 20  06:14 21  05:09 15  04:16 18  08:04 18  01:31 15  01:22 17  00:55 13  11:38 22  01:26 19  01:21 18  01:28 16  01:41 13  02:13 18  01:59 15  01:19 18  04:26 14  07:02 22  04:09 21  00:17 21
                                                  03:38     01:41     07:07     02:23     02:47     00:36     03:49     01:29     01:52     02:57     00:28     00:22     00:12     08:06     00:35     00:33     00:12     00:29     00:58     00:43     00:17     01:19     03:50     01:37     00:09   
22. Andres Saetalu            02:13:21 16:45:30   04:27 19  10:17 22  18:08 20  32:24 22  37:20 22  39:02 22  54:20 22  61:18 22  75:15 22  85:49 22  88:23 22  90:11 22  91:49 22  99:45 22 101:34 22 103:13 22 105:16 22 107:21 22 110:19 22 113:16 22 114:51 22 122:00 22 128:36 22 133:04 22 133:21 22 02:13:21
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           04:27 19  05:50 22  07:51 19  14:16 22  04:56 20  01:42 21  15:18 22  06:58 19  13:57 22  10:34 22  02:34 22  01:48 22  01:38 20  07:56 21  01:49 21  01:39 20  02:03 20  02:05 18  02:58 22  02:57 21  01:35 22  07:09 22  06:36 21  04:28 22  00:17 21
                                                  02:33     03:39     03:23     11:46     02:09     00:43     12:53     03:18     11:33     05:27     01:31     00:48     00:55     04:24     00:58     00:51     00:47     00:53     01:43     01:41     00:33     04:02     03:24     01:56     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:11     04:24     02:13     02:12     00:59     02:25     03:30     02:24     05:07     01:03     00:57     00:40     03:32     00:51     00:48     01:04     01:12     01:15     01:16     00:56     03:00     03:12     02:27     00:08   00:49:40

M18 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             01:01:02 17:40:56   01:45  1  04:31  1  05:24  1  06:43  1  08:55  1  10:52  1  13:17  1  16:46  1  18:10  1  19:34  1  23:07  1  28:54  1  31:49  1  35:57  1  37:23  1  45:10  1  50:31  1  54:15  1  55:37  1  57:36  1  59:12  1  60:53  1  61:02  1 01:01:02
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:45  1  02:46  1  00:53  1  01:19  1  02:12  1  01:57  1  02:25  1  03:29  1  01:24  1  01:24  1  03:33  1  05:47  1  02:55  1  04:08  1  01:26  1  07:47  1  05:21  1  03:44  1  01:22  1  01:59  1  01:36  1  01:41  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:46     00:53     01:19     02:12     01:57     02:25     03:29     01:24     01:24     03:33     05:47     02:55     04:08     01:26     07:47     05:21     03:44     01:22     01:59     01:36     01:41     00:09   01:01:02

M21A Rada (2): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:48:57 18:13:35   02:06  2  03:06  1  03:57  1  05:02  1  07:07  1  08:43  1  10:38  1  13:30  1  14:33  1  15:47  1  18:47  1  25:32  1  27:57  1  30:35  1  31:41  1  35:43  1  39:53  1  42:34  1  43:56  1  45:46  1  47:17  1  48:46  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
    3396 Võru                      M21A           02:06  2  01:00  2  00:51  1  01:05  1  02:05  1  01:36  1  01:55  1  02:52  1  01:03  1  01:14  1  03:00  1  06:45  2  02:25  1  02:38  1  01:06  1  04:02  1  04:10  1  02:41  1  01:22  1  01:50  1  01:31  3  01:29  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:21 18:12:50   02:13  3  03:42  4  04:34  4  05:40  4  08:13  3  10:09  3  12:34  3  16:08  2  17:27  2  19:05  3  22:28  2  27:51  2  32:05  2  35:00  2  36:10  2  42:01  2  46:57  2  50:36  2  52:09  2  54:04  2  55:21  2  57:09  2  57:21  2 00:57:21
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:13  3  01:29  4  00:52  2  01:06  2  02:33  2  01:56  2  02:25  2  03:34  3  01:19  3  01:38  4  03:23  3  05:23  1  04:14  5  02:55  3  01:10  3  05:51  4  04:56  3  03:39  3  01:33  3  01:55  3  01:17  1  01:48  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:01     00:01     00:28     00:20     00:30     00:42     00:16     00:24     00:23    -01:22     01:49     00:17     00:04     01:49     00:46     00:58     00:11     00:05    -00:14     00:19     00:01   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:40 18:06:24   02:37  6  03:34  3  04:29  3  05:38  3  08:28  4  10:25  4  12:50  4  16:22  4  17:31  3  19:01  2  25:03  4  35:34  4  39:00  4  41:49  4  42:58  4  48:05  4  53:36  4  56:47  4  58:21  4  60:13  4  61:37  4  63:32  4  63:40  3 01:03:40
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:37  6  00:57  1  00:55  3  01:09  3  02:50  4  01:57  3  02:25  2  03:32  2  01:09  2  01:30  2  06:02  6  10:31  5  03:26  3  02:49  2  01:09  2  05:07  2  05:31  4  03:11  2  01:34  4  01:52  2  01:24  2  01:55  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:31    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:45     00:21     00:30     00:40     00:06     00:16     03:02     03:46     01:01     00:11     00:03     01:05     01:21     00:30     00:12     00:02    -00:07     00:26    -00:03   
 3. Pear Post                 01:03:40 18:16:57   02:03  1  03:15  2  04:18  2  05:27  2  08:00  2  10:01  2  12:27  2  16:09  3  18:13  4  19:54  4  23:43  3  30:29  3  33:48  3  37:20  3  40:02  3  45:50  3  51:34  3  55:27  3  57:31  3  59:47  3  61:26  3  63:28  3  63:40  3 01:03:40
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:03  1  01:12  3  01:03  4  01:09  3  02:33  2  02:01  4  02:26  4  03:42  4  02:04  6  01:41  5  03:49  5  06:46  3  03:19  2  03:32  5  02:42  6  05:48  3  05:44  5  03:53  4  02:04  6  02:16  5  01:39  4  02:02  4  00:12  5
                                                 -00:03     00:12     00:12     00:04     00:28     00:25     00:31     00:50     01:01     00:27     00:49     00:01     00:54     00:54     01:36     01:46     01:34     01:12     00:42     00:26     00:08     00:33     00:01   
 5. Marko Teder               01:25:27 17:05:29   02:34  5  04:23  5  06:12  6  07:29  6  11:15  6  18:27  6  23:54  6  29:41  6  31:42  6  33:16  6  36:34  6  53:15  6  57:14  6  60:29  6  62:09  6  68:06  6  72:47  5  77:16  5  78:44  5  80:55  5  83:10  5  85:17  5  85:27  5 01:25:27
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           02:34  5  01:49  5  01:49  6  01:17  5  03:46  6  07:12  6  05:27  6  05:47  5  02:01  5  01:34  3  03:18  2  16:41  6  03:59  4  03:15  4  01:40  5  05:57  5  04:41  2  04:29  5  01:28  2  02:11  4  02:15  6  02:07  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:28     00:49     00:58     00:12     01:41     05:36     03:32     02:55     00:58     00:20     00:18     09:56     01:34     00:37     00:34     01:55     00:31     01:48     00:06     00:21     00:44     00:38    -00:01   
 6. Erko Jakobson             01:27:22 17:07:36   02:14  4  04:23  5  05:38  5  06:55  5  09:49  5  12:13  5  16:15  5  23:58  5  25:17  5  27:05  5  30:48  5  40:26  5  45:15  5  58:00  5  59:26  5  65:47  5  72:56  6  78:17  6  80:10  6  83:04  6  84:54  6  87:14  6  87:22  6 01:27:22
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           02:14  4  02:09  6  01:15  5  01:17  5  02:54  5  02:24  5  04:02  5  07:43  6  01:19  3  01:48  6  03:43  4  09:38  4  04:49  6  12:45  6  01:26  4  06:21  6  07:09  6  05:21  6  01:53  5  02:54  6  01:50  5  02:20  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:08     01:09     00:24     00:12     00:49     00:48     02:07     04:51     00:16     00:34     00:43     02:53     02:24     10:07     00:20     02:19     02:59     02:40     00:31     01:04     00:19     00:51    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     00:57     00:51     01:05     02:05     01:36     01:55     02:52     01:03     01:14     03:00     05:23     02:25     02:38     01:06     04:02     04:10     02:41     01:22     01:50     01:17     01:29     00:08   00:47:12

M35 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:38 17:18:57   02:03  2  03:05  2  03:59  1  05:06  1  07:28  1  09:20  1  11:21  1  14:39  1  15:52  1  17:20  1  20:36  1  25:18  1  28:41  1  31:53  1  33:10  1  38:49  1  43:08  1  46:07  1  47:27  1  49:15  1  50:39  1  52:28  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:03  2  01:02  2  00:54  2  01:07  2  02:22  1  01:52  1  02:01  1  03:18  1  01:13  1  01:28  1  03:16  1  04:42  1  03:23  2  03:12  1  01:17  3  05:39  3  04:19  1  02:59  1  01:20  1  01:48  1  01:24  1  01:49  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               01:00:38 16:32:15   02:00  1  02:59  1  04:30  2  05:48  2  08:25  2  10:58  2  13:56  2  17:23  2  19:19  3  20:51  3  24:46  2  30:05  2  33:15  2  37:28  2  38:39  2  43:42  2  49:06  2  52:27  2  53:55  2  56:17  2  58:25  2  60:28  2  60:38  2 01:00:38
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:00  1  00:59  1  01:31  4  01:18  3  02:37  3  02:33  4  02:58  3  03:27  2  01:56  4  01:32  2  03:55  3  05:19  2  03:10  1  04:13  3  01:11  1  05:03  1  05:24  2  03:21  2  01:28  2  02:22  3  02:08  4  02:03  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:37     00:11     00:15     00:41     00:57     00:09     00:43     00:04     00:39     00:37    -00:13     01:01    -00:06    -00:36     01:05     00:22     00:08     00:34     00:44     00:14     00:00   
 3. Björn Puna                01:17:42 18:15:10   02:22  3  05:35  3  06:25  3  07:27  3  10:01  3  11:54  3  14:07  3  17:34  3  18:49  2  20:22  2  33:58  4  39:53  4  43:16  3  52:38  4  53:54  4  59:10  4  66:26  4  69:50  3  71:20  3  73:35  3  75:26  3  77:32  3  77:42  3 01:17:42
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:22  3  03:13  4  00:50  1  01:02  1  02:34  2  01:53  2  02:13  2  03:27  2  01:15  2  01:33  3  13:36  4  05:55  4  03:23  2  09:22  4  01:16  2  05:16  2  07:16  3  03:24  3  01:30  3  02:15  2  01:51  2  02:06  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:19     02:11    -00:04    -00:05     00:12     00:01     00:12     00:09     00:02     00:05     10:20     01:13     00:00     06:10    -00:01    -00:23     02:57     00:25     00:10     00:27     00:27     00:17     00:00   
 4. Lauri Allmann             01:19:25 16:33:57   07:29  4  10:38  4  11:43  4  13:22  4  17:18  4  19:44  4  23:09  4  26:55  4  28:16  4  29:53  4  33:43  3  39:37  3  45:01  4  49:10  3  50:27  3  56:27  3  66:08  3  70:17  4  72:23  4  75:03  4  76:59  4  79:15  4  79:25  4 01:19:25
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            07:29  4  03:09  3  01:05  3  01:39  4  03:56  4  02:26  3  03:25  4  03:46  4  01:21  3  01:37  4  03:50  2  05:54  3  05:24  4  04:09  2  01:17  3  06:00  4  09:41  4  04:09  4  02:06  4  02:40  4  01:56  3  02:16  4  00:10  1
                                                  05:26     02:07     00:11     00:32     01:34     00:34     01:24     00:28     00:08     00:09     00:34     01:12     02:01     00:57     00:00     00:21     05:22     01:10     00:46     00:52     00:32     00:27     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     00:59     00:50     01:02     02:22     01:52     02:01     03:18     01:13     01:28     03:16     04:42     03:10     03:12     01:11     05:03     04:19     02:59     01:20     01:48     01:24     01:49     00:10   00:51:28

M40 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:55:39 18:14:04   01:50  2  02:52  2  03:36  1  04:42  2  07:01  1  08:39  2  10:50  2  13:36  1  14:39  1  17:46  2  20:58  1  25:46  1  31:03  1  33:30  1  37:06  2  41:39  1  46:06  1  49:00  1  50:36  1  52:24  1  53:46  1  55:28  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:50  2  01:02  2  00:44  1  01:06  3  02:19  2  01:38  2  02:11  2  02:46  1  01:03  1  03:07 11  03:12  3  04:48  1  05:17  9  02:27  1  03:36 11  04:33  1  04:27  1  02:54  2  01:36  5  01:48  2  01:22  2  01:42  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:57:55 18:40:34   01:53  4  03:21  4  04:09  3  05:14  3  07:27  3  09:24  3  11:42  3  14:58  3  16:50  3  18:08  3  21:09  2  28:40  3  32:16  3  35:43  3  36:53  1  42:49  2  48:04  2  51:00  2  52:30  2  54:24  2  56:09  2  57:48  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:53  4  01:28  5  00:48  3  01:05  2  02:13  1  01:57  4  02:18  3  03:16  3  01:52 10  01:18  1  03:01  1  07:31 10  03:36  4  03:27  5  01:10  1  05:56  6  05:15  5  02:56  3  01:30  2  01:54  3  01:45  7  01:39  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     00:26     00:04    -00:01    -00:06     00:19     00:07     00:30     00:49    -01:49    -00:11     02:43    -01:41     01:00    -02:26     01:23     00:48     00:02    -00:06     00:06     00:23    -00:03    -00:04   
 3. Mart Koppel               01:00:42 17:36:04   01:37  1  04:53 10  05:47 10  07:09  9  09:28  7  11:21  5  14:32  6  17:53  6  19:04  6  20:22  4  23:24  3  28:28  2  31:46  2  35:37  2  37:58  3  42:49  2  50:25  3  53:37  3  55:09  3  57:05  3  58:34  3  60:32  3  60:42  3 01:00:42
   19681 Sangar                    M40            01:37  1  03:16 11  00:54  6  01:22  7  02:19  2  01:53  3  03:11  9  03:21  4  01:11  2  01:18  1  03:02  2  05:04  2  03:18  2  03:51  6  02:21  9  04:51  2  07:36 11  03:12  4  01:32  3  01:56  4  01:29  3  01:58  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:13     02:14     00:10     00:16     00:00     00:15     01:00     00:35     00:08    -01:49    -00:10     00:16    -01:59     01:24    -01:15     00:18     03:09     00:18    -00:04     00:08     00:07     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:04:28 18:17:55   01:52  3  02:59  3  03:44  2  04:40  1  07:03  2  08:37  1  10:38  1  13:51  2  15:04  2  17:39  1  30:24 10  37:13  9  41:31  9  44:23  9  45:37  8  50:39  6  55:07  6  57:58  6  59:27  6  61:12  6  62:32  5  64:22  4  64:28  4 01:04:28
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:52  3  01:07  3  00:45  2  00:56  1  02:23  4  01:34  1  02:01  1  03:13  2  01:13  3  02:35 10  12:45 11  06:49  7  04:18  6  02:52  2  01:14  2  05:02  3  04:28  2  02:51  1  01:29  1  01:45  1  01:20  1  01:50  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:01    -00:10     00:04    -00:04    -00:10     00:27     00:10    -00:32     09:33     02:01    -00:59     00:25    -02:22     00:29     00:01    -00:03    -00:07    -00:03    -00:02     00:08    -00:05   
 5. Magnar Alev               01:04:35 17:43:37   02:49 10  04:18  9  05:13  9  06:26  7  09:12  6  11:30  6  13:57  5  17:25  5  18:47  4  20:25  5  24:02  4  30:56  5  38:36  6  41:48  6  43:05  6  48:18  5  53:21  5  57:05  4  58:51  5  60:48  4  62:21  4  64:23  5  64:35  5 01:04:35
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            02:49 10  01:29  7  00:55  7  01:13  5  02:46  6  02:18  5  02:27  5  03:28  6  01:22  5  01:38  3  03:37  5  06:54  8  07:40 11  03:12  3  01:17  3  05:13  4  05:03  4  03:44  6  01:46  8  01:57  5  01:33  4  02:02  9  00:12  5
                                                  00:59     00:27     00:11     00:07     00:27     00:40     00:16     00:42     00:19    -01:29     00:25     02:06     02:23     00:45    -02:19     00:40     00:36     00:50     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:20     00:01   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           01:04:56 18:34:40   02:02  6  03:30  5  04:21  4  05:37  4  08:25  4  10:47  4  13:43  4  17:17  4  18:58  5  20:44  6  24:29  5  31:00  6  34:24  5  37:49  5  39:13  5  46:46  4  53:17  4  57:11  5  58:43  4  61:06  5  62:45  6  64:43  6  64:56  6 01:04:56
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:02  6  01:28  5  00:51  5  01:16  6  02:48  7  02:22  6  02:56  8  03:34  7  01:41  7  01:46  5  03:45  7  06:31  6  03:24  3  03:25  4  01:24  4  07:33 10  06:31 10  03:54  7  01:32  3  02:23  9  01:39  6  01:58  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:12     00:26     00:07     00:10     00:29     00:44     00:45     00:48     00:38    -01:21     00:33     01:43    -01:53     00:58    -02:12     03:00     02:04     01:00    -00:04     00:35     00:17     00:16     00:02   
 7. Ott Toomet                01:08:32 17:37:41   01:54  5  02:50  1  04:34  5  06:36  8  11:18 10  16:11 10  19:43 11  23:34 10  25:16 10  27:06 10  30:20  9  35:50  8  40:04  8  44:16  8  46:00  9  51:28  8  56:17  7  60:36  7  62:20  7  64:26  7  66:18  7  68:19  7  68:32  7 01:08:32
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:54  5  00:56  1  01:44 10  02:02 11  04:42 11  04:53 11  03:32 10  03:51  8  01:42  8  01:50  6  03:14  4  05:30  5  04:14  5  04:12  9  01:44  8  05:28  5  04:49  3  04:19  9  01:44  7  02:06  6  01:52  9  02:01  7  00:13  6
                                                  00:04    -00:06     01:00     00:56     02:23     03:15     01:21     01:05     00:39    -01:17     00:02     00:42    -01:03     01:45    -01:52     00:55     00:22     01:25     00:08     00:18     00:30     00:19     00:02   
 8. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:09:15 18:13:56   02:38  9  04:08  7  05:09  8  07:10 10  09:54  9  12:17  8  14:49  7  18:13  7  19:26  7  21:09  7  24:50  6  30:10  4  33:27  4  37:20  4  38:53  4  51:10  7  57:10  8  61:08  9  63:13  8  65:25  8  66:59  8  68:58  8  69:15  8 01:09:15
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:38  9  01:30  8  01:01  8  02:01 10  02:44  5  02:23  7  02:32  6  03:24  5  01:13  3  01:43  4  03:41  6  05:20  3  03:17  1  03:53  7  01:33  6  12:17 11  06:00  8  03:58  8  02:05 10  02:12  7  01:34  5  01:59  6  00:17  9
                                                  00:48     00:28     00:17     00:55     00:25     00:45     00:21     00:38     00:10    -01:24     00:29     00:32    -02:00     01:26    -02:03     07:44     01:33     01:04     00:29     00:24     00:12     00:17     00:06   
 9. Uko Bleive                01:10:15 17:57:52   02:21  7  04:15  8  05:05  7  06:17  5  09:05  5  12:59  9  15:22  8  19:44  8  21:09  8  23:09  8  26:59  7  32:19  7  39:14  7  44:00  7  45:27  7  51:46  9  57:23  9  60:56  8  63:38  9  65:55  9  67:57  9  69:58  9  70:15  9 01:10:15
    2176 Tartu                     M40            02:21  7  01:54  9  00:50  4  01:12  4  02:48  7  03:54 10  02:23  4  04:22 10  01:25  6  02:00  7  03:50  8  05:20  3  06:55 10  04:46 11  01:27  5  06:19  8  05:37  6  03:33  5  02:42 11  02:17  8  02:02 11  02:01  7  00:17  9
                                                  00:31     00:52     00:06     00:06     00:29     02:16     00:12     01:36     00:22    -01:07     00:38     00:32     01:38     02:19    -02:09     01:46     01:10     00:39     01:06     00:29     00:40     00:19     00:06   
10. Urmas Hiielaan            01:15:21 17:50:13   02:28  8  03:40  6  04:42  6  06:20  6  09:33  8  12:12  7  16:22  9  20:50  9  22:41  9  24:54  9  30:12  8  37:28 10  42:40 10  47:10 10  48:46 10  55:15 10  61:29 10  66:03 10  68:04 10  70:34 10  72:35 10  75:03 10  75:21 10 01:15:21
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:28  8  01:12  4  01:02  9  01:38  9  03:13  9  02:39  9  04:10 11  04:28 11  01:51  9  02:13  9  05:18 10  07:16  9  05:12  8  04:30 10  01:36  7  06:29  9  06:14  9  04:34 10  02:01  9  02:30 10  02:01 10  02:28 10  00:18 11
                                                  00:38     00:10     00:18     00:32     00:54     01:01     01:59     01:42     00:48    -00:54     02:06     02:28    -00:05     02:03    -02:00     01:56     01:47     01:40     00:25     00:42     00:39     00:46     00:07   
11. Ilmar Ansko               01:25:52 17:39:31   03:17 11  06:27 11  08:38 11  10:07 11  13:57 11  16:31 11  19:19 10  23:39 11  26:47 11  28:49 11  32:47 11  47:25 11  52:31 11  56:38 11  59:20 11  65:32 11  71:25 11  76:49 11  78:32 11  81:11 11  83:01 11  85:36 11  85:52 11 01:25:52
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            03:17 11  03:10 10  02:11 11  01:29  8  03:50 10  02:34  8  02:48  7  04:20  9  03:08 11  02:02  8  03:58  9  14:38 11  05:06  7  04:07  8  02:42 10  06:12  7  05:53  7  05:24 11  01:43  6  02:39 11  01:50  8  02:35 11  00:16  8
                                                  01:27     02:08     01:27     00:23     01:31     00:56     00:37     01:34     02:05    -01:05     00:46     09:50    -00:11     01:40    -00:54     01:39     01:26     02:30     00:07     00:51     00:28     00:53     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     00:56     00:44     00:56     02:13     01:34     02:01     02:46     01:03     01:18     03:01     04:48     03:17     02:27     01:10     04:33     04:27     02:51     01:29     01:45     01:20     01:39     00:06   00:48:01

M45 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               01:00:25 18:21:57   02:00  1  03:25  2  05:08  6  06:24  4  08:58  4  11:26  3  13:29  2  17:11  1  18:24  1  19:50  1  23:31  1  28:17  1  32:35  1  36:59  1  38:53  3  45:04  3  50:23  3  53:33  2  54:56  2  57:15  2  58:32  2  60:17  1  60:25  1 01:00:25
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:00  1  01:25  5  01:43  9  01:16  2  02:34  3  02:28  3  02:03  1  03:42  3  01:13  1  01:26  1  03:41  4  04:46  1  04:18  6  04:24  7  01:54  9  06:11  5  05:19  4  03:10  1  01:23  1  02:19  2  01:17  1  01:45  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              01:00:37 16:04:16   02:05  2  03:56  6  04:52  4  06:24  4  08:45  2  10:40  1  14:31  4  17:49  3  19:07  2  20:38  2  24:13  2  29:47  2  33:08  2  37:15  2  38:40  1  43:52  1  48:54  1  52:26  1  54:04  1  56:28  1  58:18  1  60:24  2  60:37  2 01:00:37
    4945 Tartu SK                  M45            02:05  2  01:51  7  00:56  3  01:32  5  02:21  2  01:55  1  03:51  7  03:18  1  01:18  2  01:31  2  03:35  2  05:34  2  03:21  3  04:07  4  01:25  5  05:12  1  05:02  2  03:32  4  01:38  3  02:24  4  01:50  4  02:06  5  00:13  6
                                                  00:05     00:26    -00:47     00:16    -00:13    -00:33     01:48    -00:24     00:05     00:05    -00:06     00:48    -00:57    -00:17    -00:29    -00:59    -00:17     00:22     00:15     00:05     00:33     00:21     00:05   
 3. Kaljo Julge               01:02:53 17:08:44   02:09  3  03:21  1  04:15  1  05:30  1  07:42  1  11:01  2  13:14  1  17:52  4  19:11  3  20:54  3  24:29  3  33:19  4  36:34  4  39:56  4  41:07  4  47:15  4  52:03  4  55:17  4  57:02  4  59:17  4  60:55  4  62:44  3  62:53  3 01:02:53
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:09  3  01:12  3  00:54  2  01:15  1  02:12  1  03:19  8  02:13  2  04:38  8  01:19  3  01:43  4  03:35  2  08:50  9  03:15  2  03:22  2  01:11  2  06:08  4  04:48  1  03:14  2  01:45  5  02:15  1  01:38  2  01:49  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:09    -00:13    -00:49    -00:01    -00:22     00:51     00:10     00:56     00:06     00:17    -00:06     04:04    -01:03    -01:02    -00:43    -00:03    -00:31     00:04     00:22    -00:04     00:21     00:04     00:01   
 4. Raul Olesk                01:03:07 17:48:04   02:42  9  03:44  5  04:52  4  06:12  3  08:53  3  11:30  4  14:02  3  17:46  2  19:13  4  20:58  4  25:09  4  31:07  3  34:16  3  37:31  3  38:47  2  44:23  2  50:17  2  55:12  3  56:47  3  59:07  3  60:47  3  62:52  4  63:07  4 01:03:07
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:42  9  01:02  2  01:08  7  01:20  3  02:41  4  02:37  5  02:32  4  03:44  4  01:27  6  01:45  5  04:11  7  05:58  3  03:09  1  03:15  1  01:16  4  05:36  2  05:54  5  04:55  9  01:35  2  02:20  3  01:40  3  02:05  4  00:15  9
                                                  00:42    -00:23    -00:35     00:04     00:07     00:09     00:29     00:02     00:14     00:19     00:30     01:12    -01:09    -01:09    -00:38    -00:35     00:35     01:45     00:12     00:01     00:23     00:20     00:07   
 5. Tarmo Laht                01:07:13 18:34:53   02:30  7  03:31  3  04:31  2  05:52  2  09:40  5  14:13  6  16:43  6  20:54  6  22:16  6  23:48  6  26:59  6  33:59  5  38:08  5  42:20  5  43:58  5  49:50  5  54:55  5  58:53  5  60:40  5  63:04  5  65:01  5  67:00  5  67:13  5 01:07:13
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:30  7  01:01  1  01:00  4  01:21  4  03:48  8  04:33  9  02:30  3  04:11  7  01:22  4  01:32  3  03:11  1  07:00  4  04:09  5  04:12  5  01:38  8  05:52  3  05:05  3  03:58  5  01:47  7  02:24  4  01:57  5  01:59  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:30    -00:24    -00:43     00:05     01:14     02:05     00:27     00:29     00:09     00:06    -00:30     02:14    -00:09    -00:12    -00:16    -00:19    -00:14     00:48     00:24     00:05     00:40     00:14     00:05   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               01:11:26 18:35:31   02:21  5  04:04  7  05:11  7  06:52  6  09:43  6  11:59  5  14:39  5  18:48  5  20:22  5  22:13  5  26:24  5  35:13  6  39:58  6  43:47  6  45:22  6  51:55  6  58:31  6  62:33  6  64:20  6  66:50  6  68:51  6  71:15  6  71:26  6 01:11:26
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:21  5  01:43  6  01:07  6  01:41  6  02:51  5  02:16  2  02:40  5  04:09  6  01:34  7  01:51  6  04:11  7  08:49  8  04:45  7  03:49  3  01:35  7  06:33  7  06:36  7  04:02  6  01:47  7  02:30  7  02:01  6  02:24  8  00:11  3
                                                  00:21     00:18    -00:36     00:25     00:17    -00:12     00:37     00:27     00:21     00:25     00:30     04:03     00:27    -00:35    -00:19     00:22     01:17     00:52     00:24     00:11     00:44     00:39     00:03   
 7. Aigar Pindmaa             01:15:53 17:48:33   02:25  6  03:43  4  04:43  3  07:49  7  12:05  7  14:54  7  18:08  7  21:33  7  23:07  7  25:04  7  28:46  7  37:11  7  41:06  7  45:52  7  47:02  7  57:32  7  63:28  7  66:55  7  68:39  7  71:03  7  73:23  7  75:39  7  75:53  7 01:15:53
    3724 Võru                      M45            02:25  6  01:18  4  01:00  4  03:06  8  04:16  9  02:49  6  03:14  6  03:25  2  01:34  7  01:57  7  03:42  5  08:25  7  03:55  4  04:46  8  01:10  1  10:30  9  05:56  6  03:27  3  01:44  4  02:24  4  02:20  8  02:16  6  00:14  8
                                                  00:25    -00:07    -00:43     01:50     01:42     00:21     01:11    -00:17     00:21     00:31     00:01     03:39    -00:23     00:22    -00:44     04:19     00:37     00:17     00:21     00:05     01:03     00:31     00:06   
 8. Tõnu Loog                 01:23:10 17:09:33   02:11  4  04:44  8  06:05  8  12:13  9  15:31  9  18:06  9  24:02  9  28:01  9  29:24  9  31:30  9  37:46  9  44:52  9  49:37  9  53:51  8  55:23  8  61:51  8  69:02  8  73:10  8  75:09  8  77:55  8  80:03  8  82:59  8  83:10  8 01:23:10
    1169 Kobras                    M45            02:11  4  02:33  8  01:21  8  06:08  9  03:18  7  02:35  4  05:56  8  03:59  5  01:23  5  02:06  9  06:16  9  07:06  5  04:45  7  04:14  6  01:32  6  06:28  6  07:11  8  04:08  7  01:59  9  02:46  8  02:08  7  02:56  9  00:11  3
                                                  00:11     01:08    -00:22     04:52     00:44     00:07     03:53     00:17     00:10     00:40     02:35     02:20     00:27    -00:10    -00:22     00:17     01:52     00:58     00:36     00:27     00:51     01:11     00:03   
 9. Madis Haug                01:29:53 17:04:56   02:36  8  07:35  9  08:25  9  10:25  8  13:25  8  16:15  8  22:45  8  27:25  8  29:04  8  31:07  8  35:05  8  42:37  8  48:38  8  57:31  9  58:46  9  65:42  9  74:14  9  78:26  9  80:12  9  84:29  9  87:19  9  89:42  9  89:53  9 01:29:53
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:36  8  04:59  9  00:50  1  02:00  7  03:00  6  02:50  7  06:30  9  04:40  9  01:39  9  02:03  8  03:58  6  07:32  6  06:01  9  08:53  9  01:15  3  06:56  8  08:32  9  04:12  8  01:46  6  04:17  9  02:50  9  02:23  7  00:11  3
                                                  00:36     03:34    -00:53     00:44     00:26     00:22     04:27     00:58     00:26     00:37     00:17     02:46     01:43     04:29    -00:39     00:45     03:13     01:02     00:23     01:58     01:33     00:38     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:01     00:50     01:15     02:12     01:55     02:03     03:18     01:13     01:26     03:11     04:46     03:09     03:15     01:10     05:12     04:48     03:10     01:23     02:15     01:17     01:45     00:08   00:52:42

N21E Rada (2): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristiine Aluvee          00:59:40 17:37:23   02:20  4  03:35  5  04:35  3  05:46  2  08:18  2  10:22  2  13:05  2  16:23  2  17:34  2  19:01  2  22:11  2  30:35  2  33:35  2  37:17  2  38:38  2  43:36  1  48:51  1  52:25  1  53:59  1  56:07  1  57:32  1  59:28  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:20  4  01:15  5  01:00  4  01:11  2  02:32  2  02:04  3  02:43  6  03:18  2  01:11  2  01:27  2  03:10  2  08:24  6  03:00  2  03:42  4  01:21  1  04:58  1  05:15  3  03:34  2  01:34  2  02:08  4  01:25  2  01:56  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              01:01:03 17:24:48   02:41  7  03:33  3  04:27  2  05:53  3  10:46  9  12:45  7  15:10  6  18:52  6  20:15  4  21:55  4  25:31  3  30:53  3  34:04  3  37:19  3  38:48  3  44:31  2  49:47  2  53:26  2  55:10  2  57:17  2  58:54  2  60:51  2  61:03  2 01:01:03
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:41  7  00:52  1  00:54  2  01:26  5  04:53  9  01:59  1  02:25  2  03:42  3  01:23  4  01:40  4  03:36  3  05:22  1  03:11  3  03:15  1  01:29  4  05:43  3  05:16  4  03:39  4  01:44  5  02:07  3  01:37  4  01:57  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:21    -00:23    -00:06     00:15     02:21    -00:05    -00:18     00:24     00:12     00:13     00:26    -03:02     00:11    -00:27     00:08     00:45     00:01     00:05     00:10    -00:01     00:12     00:01     00:00   
 3. Helle Hallik              01:02:13 18:16:50   02:11  2  03:18  1  04:15  1  05:18  1  07:55  1  09:54  1  12:06  1  15:09  1  16:11  1  17:32  1  20:40  1  27:13  1  30:05  1  33:29  1  34:59  1  47:29  3  52:39  3  56:04  3  57:25  3  59:09  3  60:28  3  62:04  3  62:13  3 01:02:13
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:11  2  01:07  3  00:57  3  01:03  1  02:37  3  01:59  1  02:12  1  03:03  1  01:02  1  01:21  1  03:08  1  06:33  4  02:52  1  03:24  3  01:30  5  12:30 10  05:10  2  03:25  1  01:21  1  01:44  1  01:19  1  01:36  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:08    -00:03    -00:08     00:05    -00:05    -00:31    -00:15    -00:09    -00:06    -00:02    -01:51    -00:08    -00:18     00:09     07:32    -00:05    -00:09    -00:13    -00:24    -00:06    -00:20    -00:03   
 4. Marianne Haug             01:09:09 17:01:34   02:21  6  03:27  2  04:39  4  06:09  4  09:09  4  13:51  9  16:16  9  20:03  8  21:30  6  23:08  6  26:59  6  33:03  4  41:06  6  44:21  5  45:59  5  51:39  5  57:00  5  60:54  4  62:34  4  64:55  4  66:34  4  68:59  4  69:09  4 01:09:09
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:21  6  01:06  2  01:12  8  01:30  6  03:00  8  04:42 10  02:25  2  03:47  4  01:27  5  01:38  3  03:51  5  06:04  2  08:03 10  03:15  1  01:38  6  05:40  2  05:21  5  03:54  6  01:40  4  02:21  7  01:39  5  02:25  7  00:10  2
                                                  00:01    -00:09     00:12     00:19     00:28     02:38    -00:18     00:29     00:16     00:11     00:41    -02:20     05:03    -00:27     00:17     00:42     00:06     00:20     00:06     00:13     00:14     00:29    -00:02   
 5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:09:43 17:30:46   02:20  4  03:34  4  04:39  4  06:12  5  09:06  3  11:36  4  14:37  3  18:50  5  20:26  5  22:23  5  26:37  5  33:18  5  38:07  5  42:01  4  43:44  4  50:17  4  56:25  4  60:55  5  62:51  5  65:14  5  67:12  5  69:27  5  69:43  5 01:09:43
     717 Kobras                    N21E           02:20  4  01:14  4  01:05  7  01:33  7  02:54  6  02:30  7  03:01  8  04:13  8  01:36  6  01:57  7  04:14  9  06:41  5  04:49  6  03:54  5  01:43  7  06:33  7  06:08  7  04:30  8  01:56  8  02:23  8  01:58  8  02:15  6  00:16 10
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:05     00:22     00:22     00:26     00:18     00:55     00:25     00:30     01:04    -01:43     01:49     00:12     00:22     01:35     00:53     00:56     00:22     00:15     00:33     00:19     00:04   
 6. Marika Jäädmaa            01:12:37 17:55:32   01:50  1  04:06  8  04:59  7  07:17  8  09:54  7  12:09  6  14:41  5  18:38  4  22:13  8  27:06  8  30:46  8  39:27  7  43:19  7  47:13  7  48:39  7  54:55  7  59:47  7  63:24  6  66:28  7  68:30  6  70:20  6  72:24  6  72:37  6 01:12:37
    4307 Võru                      N21E           01:50  1  02:16  9  00:53  1  02:18 10  02:37  3  02:15  5  02:32  4  03:57  7  03:35 10  04:53 10  03:40  4  08:41  7  03:52  5  03:54  5  01:26  3  06:16  5  04:52  1  03:37  3  03:04 10  02:02  2  01:50  6  02:04  4  00:13  7
                                                 -00:30     01:01    -00:07     01:07     00:05     00:11    -00:11     00:39     02:24     03:26     00:30     00:17     00:52     00:12     00:05     01:18    -00:23     00:03     01:30    -00:06     00:25     00:08     00:01   
 7. Heleri Kivil              01:12:59 16:44:22   02:11  2  03:49  6  04:49  6  06:24  6  09:14  5  11:18  3  15:42  7  19:34  7  21:35  7  23:19  7  27:29  7  33:46  6  37:22  4  46:56  6  48:21  6  54:04  6  59:30  6  64:20  7  66:08  6  68:46  7  70:38  7  72:46  7  72:59  7 01:12:59
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           02:11  2  01:38  7  01:00  4  01:35  8  02:50  5  02:04  3  04:24  9  03:52  5  02:01  7  01:44  5  04:10  8  06:17  3  03:36  4  09:34 10  01:25  2  05:43  3  05:26  6  04:50  9  01:48  7  02:38  9  01:52  7  02:08  5  00:13  7
                                                 -00:09     00:23     00:00     00:24     00:18     00:00     01:41     00:34     00:50     00:17     01:00    -02:07     00:36     05:52     00:04     00:45     00:11     01:16     00:14     00:30     00:27     00:12     00:01   
 8. Margret Zimmermann        01:20:49 17:17:09   02:46  9  04:01  7  05:05  8  06:29  7  09:27  6  11:46  5  14:39  4  18:33  3  19:53  3  21:40  3  25:31  3  40:45  9  48:37  9  52:41  9  54:43  9  61:12  9  68:11  9  72:31  9  74:08  9  76:23  9  77:59  9  80:35  8  80:49  8 01:20:49
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:46  9  01:15  5  01:04  6  01:24  4  02:58  7  02:19  6  02:53  7  03:54  6  01:20  3  01:47  6  03:51  5  15:14 10  07:52  9  04:04  7  02:02 10  06:29  6  06:59  8  04:20  7  01:37  3  02:15  5  01:36  3  02:36  8  00:14  9
                                                  00:26     00:00     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:15     00:10     00:36     00:09     00:20     00:41     06:50     04:52     00:22     00:41     01:31     01:44     00:46     00:03     00:07     00:11     00:40     00:02   
 9. Mari Kaseväli             01:20:56 17:06:45   02:45  8  05:08  9  06:20  9  07:35  9  10:02  8  13:09  8  15:44  8  22:26  9  24:42  9  27:24  9  31:16  9  40:40  8  46:01  8  50:13  8  52:10  8  59:01  8  67:55  8  71:44  8  73:28  8  75:47  8  77:55  8  80:44  9  80:56  9 01:20:56
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:45  8  02:23 10  01:12  8  01:15  3  02:27  1  03:07  8  02:35  5  06:42  9  02:16  8  02:42  9  03:52  7  09:24  8  05:21  7  04:12  8  01:57  8  06:51  8  08:54  9  03:49  5  01:44  5  02:19  6  02:08  9  02:49  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:25     01:08     00:12     00:04    -00:05     01:03    -00:08     03:24     01:05     01:15     00:42     01:00     02:21     00:30     00:36     01:53     03:39     00:15     00:10     00:11     00:43     00:53     00:00   
10. Küllike Jaama             01:52:02 17:05:10   03:27 10  05:20 10  07:13 10  09:01 10  13:59 10  17:48 10  23:49 10  30:31 10  33:40 10  36:16 10  41:33 10  56:44 10  63:02 10  71:25 10  73:24 10  82:12 10  91:58 10  98:34 10 100:46 10 105:16 10 108:46 10 111:52 10 112:02 10 01:52:02
   11646 Peko                      N21E           03:27 10  01:53  8  01:53 10  01:48  9  04:58 10  03:49  9  06:01 10  06:42  9  03:09  9  02:36  8  05:17 10  15:11  9  06:18  8  08:23  9  01:59  9  08:48  9  09:46 10  06:36 10  02:12  9  04:30 10  03:30 10  03:06 10  00:10  2
                                                  01:07     00:38     00:53     00:37     02:26     01:45     03:18     03:24     01:58     01:09     02:07     06:47     03:18     04:41     00:38     03:50     04:31     03:02     00:38     02:22     02:05     01:10    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     00:52     00:53     01:03     02:27     01:59     02:12     03:03     01:02     01:21     03:08     05:22     02:52     03:15     01:21     04:58     04:52     03:25     01:21     01:44     01:19     01:36     00:09   00:52:04

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 62)   8.( 61)   9.( 54)  10.( 63)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:04:32 17:44:57   02:09  2  05:09  2  07:25  2  09:03  2  13:58  2  18:47  2  34:38  3  39:09  3  44:24  2  48:33  2  50:26  2  54:12  1  62:53  1  64:19  1  64:32  1 01:04:32
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:09  2  03:00  2  02:16  2  01:38  4  04:55  4  04:49  3  15:51  6  04:31  2  05:15  1  04:09  2  01:53  1  03:46  1  08:41  3  01:26  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:07:28 18:11:20   01:53  1  04:47  1  06:55  1  07:57  1  13:16  1  17:42  1  29:12  1  33:26  1  39:00  1  42:55  1  45:45  1  57:34  2  65:47  2  67:16  2  67:28  2 01:07:28
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:53  1  02:54  1  02:08  1  01:02  1  05:19  5  04:26  2  11:30  1  04:14  1  05:34  2  03:55  1  02:50  5  11:49  7  08:13  1  01:29  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:06    -00:08    -00:36     00:24    -00:23    -04:21    -00:17     00:19    -00:14     00:57     08:03    -00:28     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Sven-Erik Enno            01:11:34 18:06:11   02:32  4  06:40  4  09:17  5  10:44  4  14:47  4  20:10  4  35:50  4  41:01  4  47:28  4  51:42  4  54:00  4  59:51  3  69:51  3  71:20  3  71:34  3 01:11:34
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:32  4  04:08  5  02:37  4  01:27  2  04:03  2  05:23  4  15:40  5  05:11  4  06:27  4  04:14  3  02:18  2  05:51  3  10:00  5  01:29  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:23     01:08     00:21    -00:11    -00:52     00:34    -00:11     00:40     01:12     00:05     00:25     02:05     01:19     00:03     00:01   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:12:22 16:41:58   02:27  3  06:15  3  08:56  3  10:24  3  14:09  3  19:40  3  32:55  2  38:00  2  46:03  3  51:06  3  53:48  3  60:48  4  70:46  4  72:08  4  72:22  4 01:12:22
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:27  3  03:48  4  02:41  5  01:28  3  03:45  1  05:31  5  13:15  2  05:05  3  08:03  5  05:03  5  02:42  4  07:00  4  09:58  4  01:22  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     00:48     00:25    -00:10    -01:10     00:42    -02:36     00:34     02:48     00:54     00:49     03:14     01:17    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:17:10 17:30:55   03:03  6  06:49  5  09:12  4  13:16  5  22:01  6  26:05  5  41:15  5  46:49  5  53:09  5  58:50  5  61:28  5  65:58  5  74:20  5  77:00  5  77:10  5 01:17:10
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:03  6  03:46  3  02:23  3  04:04  7  08:45  6  04:04  1  15:10  3  05:34  6  06:20  3  05:41  7  02:38  3  04:30  2  08:22  2  02:40  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:54     00:46     00:07     02:26     03:50    -00:45    -00:41     01:03     01:05     01:32     00:45     00:44    -00:19     01:14    -00:03   
 6. Alo Rull                  01:32:00 16:57:23   05:40  7  10:02  7  12:52  7  14:51  7  24:57  7  32:54  7  48:15  7  53:28  7  62:15  6  66:50  6  70:39  6  79:25  6  90:07  6  91:48  6  92:00  6 01:32:00
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           05:40  7  04:22  6  02:50  6  01:59  5  10:06  7  07:57  6  15:21  4  05:13  5  08:47  6  04:35  4  03:49  6  08:46  6  10:42  6  01:41  5  00:12  2
                                                  03:31     01:22     00:34     00:21     05:11     03:08    -00:30     00:42     03:32     00:26     01:56     05:00     02:01     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:36:10 16:42:26   03:02  5  08:22  6  11:14  6  13:19  6  18:12  5  28:19  6  46:17  6  52:55  6  63:15  7  68:30  7  72:23  7  79:57  7  94:10  7  95:55  7  96:10  7 01:36:10
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:02  5  05:20  7  02:52  7  02:05  6  04:53  3  10:07  7  17:58  7  06:38  7  10:20  7  05:15  6  03:53  7  07:34  5  14:13  7  01:45  6  00:15  7
                                                  00:53     02:20     00:36     00:27    -00:02     05:18     02:07     02:07     05:05     01:06     02:00     03:48     05:32     00:19     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:54     02:08     01:02     03:45     04:04     11:30     04:14     05:15     03:55     01:53     03:46     08:13     01:22     00:10   00:56:04

M16 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:42:47 18:34:04   04:08  1  06:12  1  09:00  1  13:05  1  17:50  1  20:49  1  22:51  1  27:34  1  30:26  1  31:54  1  32:58  1  33:41  1  34:27  1  37:46  1  39:31  1  41:02  1  41:51  1  42:40  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
    7776 Ilves                     M16            04:08  1  02:04  5  02:48  1  04:05  1  04:45  1  02:59  1  02:02  2  04:43  5  02:52  1  01:28  5  01:04  1  00:43  1  00:46  1  03:19  1  01:45  1  01:31  1  00:49  2  00:49  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:47:24 17:46:47   05:07  3  06:41  3  10:07  3  14:56  2  19:54  2  23:53  2  26:09  2  29:27  2  32:42  2  33:39  2  35:02  2  35:53  2  36:50  2  40:13  2  42:57  2  44:53  2  45:59  2  47:13  2  47:24  2 00:47:24
   13539 Kobras                    M16            05:07  3  01:34  2  03:26  3  04:49  2  04:58  2  03:59  3  02:16  3  03:18  3  03:15  3  00:57  2  01:23  4  00:51  2  00:57  3  03:23  2  02:44  3  01:56  3  01:06  4  01:14  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:59    -00:30     00:38     00:44     00:13     01:00     00:14    -01:25     00:23    -00:31     00:19     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:59     00:25     00:17     00:25     00:04   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:44 17:54:18   05:01  2  06:26  2  09:52  2  17:21  4  24:05  4  27:56  4  29:31  4  32:37  4  35:29  4  36:50  4  37:54  4  39:43  4  41:18  4  44:57  4  47:06  3  48:53  3  49:43  3  50:35  3  50:44  3 00:50:44
    5157 Ilves                     M16            05:01  2  01:25  1  03:26  3  07:29  5  06:44  5  03:51  2  01:35  1  03:06  2  02:52  1  01:21  3  01:04  1  01:49  5  01:35  5  03:39  3  02:09  2  01:47  2  00:50  3  00:52  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:53    -00:39     00:38     03:24     01:59     00:52    -00:27    -01:37     00:00    -00:07     00:00     01:06     00:49     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:01     00:03     00:02   
 4. Villu Serv                00:51:31 17:41:27   06:31  4  08:05  4  11:26  4  16:39  3  22:15  3  26:37  3  28:53  3  31:37  3  35:19  3  36:08  3  37:16  3  38:14  3  39:06  3  43:53  3  47:24  4  49:28  4  50:15  4  51:23  4  51:31  4 00:51:31
   10140 Kobras                    M16            06:31  4  01:34  2  03:21  2  05:13  3  05:36  4  04:22  5  02:16  3  02:44  1  03:42  4  00:49  1  01:08  3  00:58  3  00:52  2  04:47  4  03:31  5  02:04  4  00:47  1  01:08  3  00:08  2
                                                  02:23    -00:30     00:33     01:08     00:51     01:23     00:14    -01:59     00:50    -00:39     00:04     00:15     00:06     01:28     01:46     00:33    -00:02     00:19     00:01   
 5. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:06:11 17:16:23   06:55  5  08:48  5  12:25  5  19:18  5  24:52  5  29:12  5  34:52  5  39:00  5  43:54  5  45:20  5  47:40  5  49:17  5  50:23  5  56:32  5  59:24  5  63:10  5  64:30  5  65:57  5  66:11  5 01:06:11
   11789 Kobras                    M16            06:55  5  01:53  4  03:37  5  06:53  4  05:34  3  04:20  4  05:40  5  04:08  4  04:54  5  01:26  4  02:20  5  01:37  4  01:06  4  06:09  5  02:52  4  03:46  5  01:20  5  01:27  5  00:14  5
                                                  02:47    -00:11     00:49     02:48     00:49     01:21     03:38    -00:35     02:02    -00:02     01:16     00:54     00:20     02:50     01:07     02:15     00:31     00:38     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     01:25     02:48     04:05     04:45     02:59     01:35     02:44     02:52     00:49     01:04     00:43     00:46     03:19     01:45     01:31     00:47     00:49     00:07   00:39:01

M21B Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:52:08 18:11:26   05:14  1  06:30  1  12:59  3  19:20  2  23:45  1  27:16  1  29:23  1  34:03  1  37:52  1  38:51  1  40:01  1  41:05  1  41:59  1  45:44  1  47:58  1  49:35  1  50:39  1  51:54  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
    3891 Kape                      M21B           05:14  1  01:16  1  06:29  5  06:21  2  04:25  1  03:31  1  02:07  2  04:40  4  03:49  5  00:59  2  01:10  1  01:04  3  00:54  2  03:45  1  02:14  3  01:37  1  01:04  1  01:15  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:54:41 18:00:21   07:00  4  08:31  3  12:57  2  17:51  1  24:11  2  28:15  2  31:09  2  34:42  2  38:00  2  39:14  2  40:57  2  41:58  2  43:05  2  47:32  2  49:57  2  51:51  2  53:13  2  54:29  2  54:41  2 00:54:41
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           07:00  4  01:31  3  04:26  4  04:54  1  06:20  4  04:04  3  02:54  5  03:33  2  03:18  2  01:14  5  01:43  6  01:01  1  01:07  7  04:27  6  02:25  4  01:54  3  01:22  6  01:16  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:46     00:15    -02:03    -01:27     01:55     00:33     00:47    -01:07    -00:31     00:15     00:33    -00:03     00:13     00:42     00:11     00:17     00:18     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Andres Vilgota            00:57:44 18:09:10   07:25  5  08:51  4  13:11  4  22:01  3  27:54  3  32:04  3  34:57  3  38:58  4  42:12  4  43:14  4  44:56  4  46:02  4  47:04  4  50:56  4  52:57  4  54:42  3  55:51  3  57:29  3  57:44  3 00:57:44
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           07:25  5  01:26  2  04:20  3  08:50  4  05:53  2  04:10  4  02:53  4  04:01  3  03:14  1  01:02  3  01:42  5  01:06  4  01:02  4  03:52  3  02:01  2  01:45  2  01:09  2  01:38  5  00:15  6
                                                  02:11     00:10    -02:09     02:29     01:28     00:39     00:46    -00:39    -00:35     00:03     00:32     00:02     00:08     00:07    -00:13     00:08     00:05     00:23     00:01   
 4. Renee Mõttus              00:58:07 18:29:33   08:56  7  10:35  7  14:12  5  22:56  4  29:05  4  32:53  4  35:04  4  38:18  3  41:37  3  42:51  3  44:07  3  45:24  3  46:27  3  50:17  3  52:45  3  54:55  4  56:04  4  57:51  4  58:07  4 00:58:07
     554 Lehola                    M21B           08:56  7  01:39  5  03:37  1  08:44  3  06:09  3  03:48  2  02:11  3  03:14  1  03:19  3  01:14  5  01:16  3  01:17  6  01:03  5  03:50  2  02:28  5  02:10  4  01:09  2  01:47  7  00:16  7
                                                  03:42     00:23    -02:52     02:23     01:44     00:17     00:04    -01:26    -00:30     00:15     00:06     00:13     00:09     00:05     00:14     00:33     00:05     00:32     00:02   
 5. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:05:29 17:25:13   06:18  2  07:55  2  11:54  1  23:44  5  32:44  5  37:28  5  39:29  5  44:42  5  49:09  5  50:06  5  51:44  5  53:00  5  53:56  5  58:53  5  60:51  5  63:05  5  64:15  5  65:22  5  65:29  5 01:05:29
    8188 HTG                       M21B           06:18  2  01:37  4  03:59  2  11:50  5  09:00  5  04:44  6  02:01  1  05:13  5  04:27  6  00:57  1  01:38  4  01:16  5  00:56  3  04:57  7  01:58  1  02:14  5  01:10  5  01:07  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:04     00:21    -02:30     05:29     04:35     01:13    -00:06     00:33     00:38    -00:02     00:28     00:12     00:02     01:12    -00:16     00:37     00:06    -00:08    -00:07   
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:20:45 17:56:08   08:22  6  10:17  6  17:03  6  30:05  6  40:05  6  44:37  6  48:09  6  53:23  6  59:48  6  61:27  6  63:57  6  65:00  6  66:06  6  70:25  6  73:54  6  77:09  6  78:58  6  80:32  6  80:45  6 01:20:45
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           08:22  6  01:55  6  06:46  6  13:02  6  10:00  6  04:32  5  03:32  6  05:14  6  06:25  7  01:39  7  02:30  7  01:03  2  01:06  6  04:19  5  03:29  6  03:15  7  01:49  7  01:34  4  00:13  4
                                                  03:08     00:39     00:17     06:41     05:35     01:01     01:25     00:34     02:36     00:40     01:20    -00:01     00:12     00:34     01:15     01:38     00:45     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Margus Mäll               01:35:59 17:08:09   06:47  3  09:46  5  21:08  7  34:57  7  45:36  7  50:24  7  54:36  7  68:07  7  71:37  7  72:43  7  73:56  7  80:26  7  81:14  7  85:16  7  90:44  7  93:02  7  94:11  7  95:50  7  95:59  7 01:35:59
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             M21B           06:47  3  02:59  7  11:22  7  13:49  7  10:39  7  04:48  7  04:12  7  13:31  7  03:30  4  01:06  4  01:13  2  06:30  7  00:48  1  04:02  4  05:28  7  02:18  6  01:09  2  01:39  6  00:09  2
                                                  01:33     01:43     04:53     07:28     06:14     01:17     02:05     08:51    -00:19     00:07     00:03     05:26    -00:06     00:17     03:14     00:41     00:05     00:24    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     01:16     03:37     04:54     04:25     03:31     02:01     03:14     03:14     00:57     01:10     01:01     00:48     03:45     01:58     01:37     01:04     01:07     00:07   00:45:00

M50 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Halapuu             01:26:24 15:17:22   07:30  2  09:21  1  13:36  2  29:52  1  42:13  1  45:49  1  48:55  1  57:35  1  61:09  1  65:36  1  66:58  1  68:18  1  69:32  1  77:20  1  81:16  2  83:18  1  84:32  1  86:11  1  86:24  1 01:26:24
   15320 Kreutzwaldi G.            M50            07:30  2  01:51  1  04:15  2  16:16  2  12:21  2  03:36  1  03:06  2  08:40  3  03:34  1  04:27  3  01:22  1  01:20  1  01:14  2  07:48  3  03:56  3  02:02  1  01:14  2  01:39  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Linnus               01:27:30 17:06:07   07:20  1  09:33  2  13:33  1  36:01  3  53:38  3  57:57  3  60:50  3  64:11  3  67:50  2  68:57  2  70:32  2  71:53  2  73:06  2  77:55  2  81:12  1  84:23  2  85:23  2  87:16  2  87:30  2 01:27:30
   17989 Peko                      M50            07:20  1  02:13  2  04:00  1  22:28  3  17:37  3  04:19  2  02:53  1  03:21  1  03:39  2  01:07  1  01:35  2  01:21  2  01:13  1  04:49  1  03:17  2  03:11  2  01:00  1  01:53  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:10     00:22    -00:15     06:12     05:16     00:43    -00:13    -05:19     00:05    -03:20     00:13     00:01    -00:01    -02:59    -00:39     01:09    -00:14     00:14     00:01   
 3. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:32:25 17:25:31   10:34  3  15:48  3  23:18  3  33:15  2  43:58  2  49:48  2  56:03  2  62:41  2  69:15  3  70:54  3  73:23  3  74:49  3  76:48  3  82:04  3  85:16  3  88:50  3  90:16  3  92:03  3  92:25  3 01:32:25
    9621 Regio                     M50            10:34  3  05:14  3  07:30  3  09:57  1  10:43  1  05:50  3  06:15  3  06:38  2  06:34  3  01:39  2  02:29  3  01:26  3  01:59  3  05:16  2  03:12  1  03:34  3  01:26  3  01:47  2  00:22  3
                                                  03:04     03:23     03:15    -06:19    -01:38     02:14     03:09    -02:02     03:00    -02:48     01:07     00:06     00:45    -02:32    -00:44     01:32     00:12     00:08     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:20     01:51     04:00     09:57     10:43     03:36     02:53     03:21     03:34     01:07     01:22     01:20     01:13     04:49     03:12     02:02     01:00     01:39     00:13   01:05:12

M55 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            01:13:06 17:11:46   09:44  1  11:56  1  17:17  1  23:22  1  31:02  1  36:26  1  39:51  1  44:06  1  48:35  1  50:10  1  52:12  1  54:10  1  55:42  1  60:49  1  64:07  1  67:11  1  69:02  1  72:42  1  73:06  1 01:13:06
    7638 Kobras                    M55            09:44  1  02:12  1  05:21  1  06:05  1  07:40  1  05:24  1  03:25  1  04:15  1  04:29  1  01:35  1  02:02  1  01:58  1  01:32  1  05:07  1  03:18  1  03:04  1  01:51  1  03:40  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:44     02:12     05:21     06:05     07:40     05:24     03:25     04:15     04:29     01:35     02:02     01:58     01:32     05:07     03:18     03:04     01:51     03:40     00:24   01:13:06

M60 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:45:21 18:10:54   06:02  1  07:30  1  10:46  1  15:03  1  19:05  1  22:48  1  25:15  1  29:18  1  32:03  1  33:03  1  34:21  1  35:09  1  36:02  1  39:25  1  41:26  1  43:02  1  44:10  1  45:09  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
    1311 Kape                      M60            06:02  1  01:28  1  03:16  1  04:17  1  04:02  1  03:43  1  02:27  1  04:03  4  02:45  1  01:00  1  01:18  1  00:48  1  00:53  1  03:23  1  02:01  1  01:36  1  01:08  2  00:59  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Avo Veermäe               00:58:05 15:45:28   07:44  4  09:47  3  13:59  3  19:10  3  25:10  3  29:53  3  33:04  3  36:58  3  40:38  3  42:15  3  44:02  3  45:02  3  46:16  3  50:26  2  53:01  2  55:22  2  56:32  2  57:49  2  58:05  2 00:58:05
     141 Ilves                     M60            07:44  4  02:03  4  04:12  2  05:11  2  06:00  3  04:43  5  03:11  3  03:54  3  03:40  2  01:37  6  01:47  3  01:00  2  01:14  4  04:10  2  02:35  4  02:21  3  01:10  3  01:17  3  00:16  4
                                                  01:42     00:35     00:56     00:54     01:58     01:00     00:44    -00:09     00:55     00:37     00:29     00:12     00:21     00:47     00:34     00:45     00:02     00:18     00:04   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:59:36 17:24:51   06:26  2  08:05  2  12:24  2  18:01  2  23:19  2  27:41  2  30:38  2  34:16  2  39:49  2  41:18  2  43:32  2  44:55  2  46:06  2  51:30  3  53:47  3  56:27  3  57:38  3  59:18  3  59:36  3 00:59:36
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:26  2  01:39  2  04:19  3  05:37  3  05:18  2  04:22  2  02:57  2  03:38  2  05:33  5  01:29  4  02:14  5  01:23  4  01:11  3  05:24  5  02:17  2  02:40  5  01:11  4  01:40  6  00:18  5
                                                  00:24     00:11     01:03     01:20     01:16     00:39     00:30    -00:25     02:48     00:29     00:56     00:35     00:18     02:01     00:16     01:04     00:03     00:41     00:06   
 4. Rein Prank                01:13:07 18:29:04   09:45  5  11:50  5  17:37  5  23:33  5  32:06  5  37:12  5  41:49  5  46:37  5  51:14  5  52:46  5  54:35  4  56:00  4  57:20  4  62:12  4  65:53  4  68:36  4  71:08  4  72:46  4  73:07  4 01:13:07
     708 Kape                      M60            09:45  5  02:05  5  05:47  6  05:56  4  08:33  5  05:06  6  04:37  6  04:48  6  04:37  4  01:32  5  01:49  4  01:25  5  01:20  5  04:52  3  03:41  6  02:43  6  02:32  6  01:38  5  00:21  6
                                                  03:43     00:37     02:31     01:39     04:31     01:23     02:10     00:45     01:52     00:32     00:31     00:37     00:27     01:29     01:40     01:07     01:24     00:39     00:09   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:15:19 18:35:11   07:24  3  10:28  4  14:48  4  21:51  4  27:59  4  32:29  4  36:15  4  39:45  4  49:46  4  51:07  4  58:29  5  59:33  5  60:37  5  65:30  5  68:45  5  71:24  5  73:29  5  75:05  5  75:19  5 01:15:19
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            07:24  3  03:04  6  04:20  4  07:03  5  06:08  4  04:30  4  03:46  4  03:30  1  10:01  6  01:21  3  07:22  6  01:04  3  01:04  2  04:53  4  03:15  5  02:39  4  02:05  5  01:36  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:22     01:36     01:04     02:46     02:06     00:47     01:19    -00:33     07:16     00:21     06:04     00:16     00:11     01:30     01:14     01:03     00:57     00:37     00:02   
 6. Ülo Needo                 01:20:19 17:10:34   11:22  6  13:13  6  18:23  6  34:34  6  43:54  6  48:22  6  52:44  6  57:15  6  61:34  6  62:54  6  64:40  6  66:09  6  67:50  6  73:26  6  75:44  6  77:50  6  78:57  6  80:07  6  80:19  6 01:20:19
    1404 Kobras                    M60            11:22  6  01:51  3  05:10  5  16:11  6  09:20  6  04:28  3  04:22  5  04:31  5  04:19  3  01:20  2  01:46  2  01:29  6  01:41  6  05:36  6  02:18  3  02:06  2  01:07  1  01:10  2  00:12  1
                                                  05:20     00:23     01:54     11:54     05:18     00:45     01:55     00:28     01:34     00:20     00:28     00:41     00:48     02:13     00:17     00:30    -00:01     00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:02     01:28     03:16     04:17     04:02     03:43     02:27     03:30     02:45     01:00     01:18     00:48     00:53     03:23     02:01     01:36     01:07     00:59     00:12   00:44:47

N18 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silja Olesk               01:08:15 17:49:14   07:05  2  09:10  1  13:46  1  26:58  2  33:41  2  37:53  2  41:26  2  45:59  1  49:37  1  51:05  1  53:16  1  54:35  1  55:43  1  60:59  1  63:04  1  65:34  1  66:50  1  68:03  1  68:15  1 01:08:15
    5691 Kobras                    N18            07:05  2  02:05  1  04:36  1  13:12  3  06:43  1  04:12  1  03:33  2  04:33  1  03:38  1  01:28  2  02:11  2  01:19  2  01:08  2  05:16  2  02:05  1  02:30  2  01:16  1  01:13  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiina Himma           01:16:37 16:16:09   06:44  1  10:00  2  15:18  2  21:45  1  31:33  1  37:07  1  40:31  1  49:14  2  53:55  2  55:30  2  57:44  2  58:42  2  60:42  2  65:03  2  69:35  2  72:15  2  73:38  2  76:27  2  76:37  2 01:16:37
   15012 Võru                      N18            06:44  1  03:16  3  05:18  3  06:27  1  09:48  3  05:34  3  03:24  1  08:43  3  04:41  3  01:35  3  02:14  3  00:58  1  02:00  3  04:21  1  04:32  3  02:40  3  01:23  3  02:49  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:21     01:11     00:42    -06:45     03:05     01:22    -00:09     04:10     01:03     00:07     00:03    -00:21     00:52    -00:55     02:27     00:10     00:07     01:36    -00:02   
 3. Melanie Olesk             01:17:50 17:46:08   10:42  3  12:47  3  17:56  3  27:03  3  36:48  3  42:15  3  46:11  3  51:12  3  55:29  3  56:51  3  58:37  3  62:15  3  63:10  3  69:34  3  72:37  3  75:06  3  76:22  3  77:38  3  77:50  3 01:17:50
    2366 Kobras                    N18            10:42  3  02:05  1  05:09  2  09:07  2  09:45  2  05:27  2  03:56  3  05:01  2  04:17  2  01:22  1  01:46  1  03:38  3  00:55  1  06:24  3  03:03  2  02:29  1  01:16  1  01:16  2  00:12  2
                                                  03:37     00:00     00:33    -04:05     03:02     01:15     00:23     00:28     00:39    -00:06    -00:25     02:19    -00:13     01:08     00:58    -00:01     00:00     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:44     02:05     04:36     06:27     06:43     04:12     03:24     04:33     03:38     01:22     01:46     00:58     00:55     04:21     02:05     02:29     01:16     01:13     00:10   00:58:57

N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:52:48 17:38:03   06:30  2  08:40  2  12:37  2  16:55  1  22:15  1  26:13  1  28:38  1  32:07  1  35:47  1  36:55  1  38:26  1  39:18  1  40:11  1  44:41  1  47:00  1  49:23  1  51:21  1  52:36  1  52:48  1 00:52:48
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           06:30  2  02:10  4  03:57  2  04:18  1  05:20  1  03:58  2  02:25  1  03:29  2  03:40  2  01:08  1  01:31  2  00:52  1  00:53  1  04:30  4  02:19  2  02:23  3  01:58  4  01:15  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margit Avikson            01:03:14 17:36:37   11:37  5  12:50  5  16:46  5  25:26  5  30:53  4  34:45  3  38:05  2  41:42  3  45:07  2  46:40  2  48:41  2  51:45  2  52:40  2  56:39  2  58:52  2  60:41  2  61:50  2  63:01  2  63:14  2 01:03:14
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           11:37  5  01:13  1  03:56  1  08:40  4  05:27  2  03:52  1  03:20  4  03:37  3  03:25  1  01:33  3  02:01  3  03:04  5  00:55  2  03:59  2  02:13  1  01:49  1  01:09  2  01:11  1  00:13  3
                                                  05:07    -00:57    -00:01     04:22     00:07    -00:06     00:55     00:08    -00:15     00:25     00:30     02:12     00:02    -00:31    -00:06    -00:34    -00:49    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Piia Avaste               01:06:28 15:01:30   06:12  1  07:44  1  11:42  1  23:55  4  30:39  3  35:07  4  38:17  3  41:40  2  49:09  3  50:38  3  52:05  3  53:12  3  54:27  3  58:22  3  61:10  3  63:11  3  64:19  3  66:14  3  66:28  3 01:06:28
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           06:12  1  01:32  2  03:58  3  12:13  5  06:44  3  04:28  4  03:10  2  03:23  1  07:29  5  01:29  2  01:27  1  01:07  3  01:15  4  03:55  1  02:48  3  02:01  2  01:08  1  01:55  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:18    -00:38     00:01     07:55     01:24     00:30     00:45    -00:06     03:49     00:21    -00:04     00:15     00:22    -00:35     00:29    -00:22    -00:50     00:40     00:02   
 4. Piret Värnomasing         01:12:48 18:13:33   08:35  4  10:29  4  15:08  3  21:22  2  29:24  2  33:40  2  41:16  5  45:33  4  51:15  4  52:59  4  55:39  4  57:16  4  58:29  4  63:23  4  66:21  4  68:59  4  71:00  4  72:34  4  72:48  4 01:12:48
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           08:35  4  01:54  3  04:39  4  06:14  2  08:02  4  04:16  3  07:36  5  04:17  4  05:42  4  01:44  4  02:40  5  01:37  4  01:13  3  04:54  5  02:58  4  02:38  4  02:01  5  01:34  3  00:14  4
                                                  02:05    -00:16     00:42     01:56     02:42     00:18     05:11     00:48     02:02     00:36     01:09     00:45     00:20     00:24     00:39     00:15     00:03     00:19     00:02   
 5. Ülle Hollo                01:16:40 16:16:06   06:52  3  10:06  3  15:25  4  21:54  3  31:40  5  37:15  5  40:27  4  48:55  5  54:01  5  55:47  5  57:52  5  58:57  5  60:47  5  65:08  5  69:42  5  72:20  5  73:45  5  76:29  5  76:40  5 01:16:40
   15275 Võru                      N21A           06:52  3  03:14  5  05:19  5  06:29  3  09:46  5  05:35  5  03:12  3  08:28  5  05:06  3  01:46  5  02:05  4  01:05  2  01:50  5  04:21  3  04:34  5  02:38  4  01:25  3  02:44  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:22     01:04     01:22     02:11     04:26     01:37     00:47     04:59     01:26     00:38     00:34     00:13     00:57    -00:09     02:15     00:15    -00:33     01:29    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:12     01:13     03:56     04:18     05:20     03:52     02:25     03:23     03:25     01:08     01:27     00:52     00:53     03:55     02:13     01:49     01:08     01:11     00:11   00:48:51

N35 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:03:26 18:01:05   06:42  1  08:23  1  12:09  1  19:53  1  28:44  1  33:10  1  35:58  1  40:14  1  43:55  1  45:13  1  46:34  1  49:09  1  50:13  1  54:28  1  57:30  1  60:06  1  61:31  1  63:09  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
   12211 Kobras                    N35            06:42  1  01:41  1  03:46  1  07:44  2  08:51  1  04:26  1  02:48  1  04:16  1  03:41  1  01:18  1  01:21  1  02:35  2  01:04  1  04:15  1  03:02  1  02:36  1  01:25  1  01:38  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:33 18:01:39   09:14  2  11:44  2  17:33  2  24:29  2  36:02  2  41:23  2  45:36  2  51:04  2  57:35  2  59:35  2  61:57  2  63:22  2  64:47  2  70:17  2  74:56  2  78:25  2  80:42  2  82:19  2  82:33  2 01:22:33
   13663 Tartu                     N35            09:14  2  02:30  2  05:49  2  06:56  1  11:33  2  05:21  2  04:13  2  05:28  2  06:31  2  02:00  2  02:22  2  01:25  1  01:25  2  05:30  2  04:39  2  03:29  2  02:17  2  01:37  1  00:14  1
                                                  02:32     00:49     02:03    -00:48     02:42     00:55     01:25     01:12     02:50     00:42     01:01    -01:10     00:21     01:15     01:37     00:53     00:52    -00:01    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:42     01:41     03:46     06:56     08:51     04:26     02:48     04:16     03:41     01:18     01:21     01:25     01:04     04:15     03:02     02:36     01:25     01:37     00:14   01:01:24

N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            01:10:45 16:41:05   06:50  1  09:44  1  13:45  1  23:21  1  31:52  1  35:57  1  38:34  1  42:55  1  47:24  1  48:35  1  51:27  1  52:54  1  54:04  1  63:39  1  66:09  1  68:08  1  69:18  1  70:32  1  70:45  1 01:10:45
    4412 Kobras                    N40            06:50  1  02:54  2  04:01  1  09:36  2  08:31  1  04:05  1  02:37  1  04:21  1  04:29  1  01:11  1  02:52  2  01:27  1  01:10  1  09:35  2  02:30  1  01:59  1  01:10  1  01:14  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:24:26 17:28:07   08:59  2  12:45  3  19:49  3  27:59  2  36:36  2  42:30  2  46:53  2  51:58  2  57:33  2  59:31  2  62:21  2  63:57  2  66:24  2  72:39  2  76:50  2  80:05  2  81:51  2  84:01  2  84:26  2 01:24:26
    1084 HOK                       N40            08:59  2  03:46  3  07:04  3  08:10  1  08:37  2  05:54  2  04:23  2  05:05  2  05:35  2  01:58  3  02:50  1  01:36  2  02:27  3  06:15  1  04:11  2  03:15  3  01:46  3  02:10  2  00:25  3
                                                  02:09     00:52     03:03    -01:26     00:06     01:49     01:46     00:44     01:06     00:47    -00:02     00:09     01:17    -03:20     01:41     01:16     00:36     00:56     00:12   
 3. Ave Nurk                  01:49:21 17:57:09   09:10  3  11:16  2  16:19  2  32:04  3  41:20  3  50:28  3  56:58  3  67:33  3  74:07  3  75:55  3  81:15  3  83:56  3  85:30  3  97:10  3 101:24  3 104:31  3 106:08  3 109:02  3 109:21  3 01:49:21
   15302 Tartu Suusaklubi          N40            09:10  3  02:06  1  05:03  2  15:45  3  09:16  3  09:08  3  06:30  3  10:35  3  06:34  3  01:48  2  05:20  3  02:41  3  01:34  2  11:40  3  04:14  3  03:07  2  01:37  2  02:54  3  00:19  2
                                                  02:20    -00:48     01:02     06:09     00:45     05:03     03:53     06:14     02:05     00:37     02:28     01:14     00:24     02:05     01:44     01:08     00:27     01:40     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:50     02:06     04:01     08:10     08:31     04:05     02:37     04:21     04:29     01:11     02:50     01:27     01:10     06:15     02:30     01:59     01:10     01:14     00:13   01:05:09

N45 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:52:51 17:40:22   06:24  1  08:16  1  12:15  1  18:09  2  23:17  2  27:34  2  30:10  2  33:51  2  37:17  1  38:35  1  40:15  1  41:09  1  42:13  1  45:44  1  48:27  1  50:29  1  51:30  1  52:38  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
    1487 Kobras                    N45            06:24  1  01:52  1  03:59  1  05:54  3  05:08  2  04:17  2  02:36  2  03:41  1  03:26  1  01:18  2  01:40  2  00:54  1  01:04  1  03:31  1  02:43  1  02:02  2  01:01  1  01:08  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:55:03 17:38:35   06:25  2  08:49  2  12:55  2  17:22  1  21:48  1  25:58  1  28:29  1  32:32  1  39:11  2  40:26  2  42:05  2  43:04  2  44:09  2  47:48  2  50:40  2  52:32  2  53:36  2  54:50  2  55:03  2 00:55:03
    3235 Ilves                     N45            06:25  2  02:24  3  04:06  2  04:27  1  04:26  1  04:10  1  02:31  1  04:03  2  06:39  4  01:15  1  01:39  1  00:59  2  01:05  2  03:39  2  02:52  2  01:52  1  01:04  2  01:14  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:01     00:32     00:07    -01:27    -00:42    -00:07    -00:05     00:22     03:13    -00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:01     00:08     00:09    -00:10     00:03     00:06     00:00   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:13:29 17:38:59   09:46  3  11:54  3  17:44  3  23:19  3  31:04  3  37:02  3  40:59  3  46:10  3  51:32  3  53:08  3  55:33  3  56:55  3  58:23  3  63:44  3  67:03  3  69:42  3  71:14  3  73:12  3  73:29  3 01:13:29
    2008 Kape                      N45            09:46  3  02:08  2  05:50  3  05:35  2  07:45  3  05:58  3  03:57  3  05:11  3  05:22  2  01:36  3  02:25  3  01:22  3  01:28  3  05:21  3  03:19  3  02:39  3  01:32  3  01:58  3  00:17  3
                                                  03:22     00:16     01:51    -00:19     02:37     01:41     01:21     01:30     01:56     00:18     00:45     00:28     00:24     01:50     00:36     00:37     00:31     00:50     00:04   
 4. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:36:35 17:25:29   11:07  4  15:48  4  23:35  4  33:18  4  43:55  4  50:03  4  56:12  4  62:47  4  69:21  4  71:08  4  73:37  4  75:11  4  77:05  4  84:22  4  88:01  4  91:45  4  93:54  4  96:16  4  96:35  4 01:36:35
   15840 PRIA                      N45            11:07  4  04:41  4  07:47  4  09:43  4  10:37  4  06:08  4  06:09  4  06:35  4  06:34  3  01:47  4  02:29  4  01:34  4  01:54  4  07:17  4  03:39  4  03:44  4  02:09  4  02:22  4  00:19  4
                                                  04:43     02:49     03:48     03:49     05:29     01:51     03:33     02:54     03:08     00:29     00:49     00:40     00:50     03:46     00:56     01:42     01:08     01:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:24     01:52     03:59     04:27     04:26     04:10     02:31     03:41     03:26     01:15     01:39     00:54     01:04     03:31     02:43     01:52     01:01     01:08     00:13   00:50:16

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:40:00 17:41:28   07:35  5  12:40  3  16:24  3  21:45  1  24:28  1  25:11  1  26:07  1  28:51  1  30:20  1  33:04  1  33:55  1  35:42  1  37:35  1  38:50  1  39:51  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           07:35  5  05:05  1  03:44  1  05:21  1  02:43  3  00:43  1  00:56  4  02:44  1  01:29  2  02:44 11  00:51  2  01:47  2  01:53  2  01:15  6  01:01  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:42:48 17:46:11   06:08  2  11:40  2  15:46  2  21:53  2  24:31  2  25:28  2  26:34  2  30:48  2  32:44  2  34:14  2  35:20  2  37:52  2  40:00  2  41:25  2  42:37  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           06:08  2  05:32  4  04:06  3  06:07  2  02:38  2  00:57  2  01:06  7  04:14  3  01:56  3  01:30  4  01:06  4  02:32  9  02:08  3  01:25  7  01:12  6  00:11  6
                                                 -01:27     00:27     00:22     00:46    -00:05     00:14     00:10     01:30     00:27    -01:14     00:15     00:45     00:15     00:10     00:11     00:02   
 3. Kristiina Laht            00:44:31 18:32:31   05:31  1  10:56  1  14:57  1  23:01  3  25:20  3  28:29  3  29:24  3  32:49  3  34:00  3  37:45  3  38:34  3  40:08  3  41:57  3  43:26  3  44:21  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
    7098 Kape                      VIPT           05:31  1  05:25  2  04:01  2  08:04  5  02:19  1  03:09 14  00:55  2  03:25  2  01:11  1  03:45 13  00:49  1  01:34  1  01:49  1  01:29  8  00:55  1  00:10  3
                                                 -02:04     00:20     00:17     02:43    -00:24     02:26    -00:01     00:41    -00:18     01:01    -00:02    -00:13    -00:04     00:14    -00:06     00:01   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:49:02 17:46:50   07:55  8  13:22  7  18:25  5  26:30  5  29:21  4  30:33  4  31:28  4  36:31  4  39:27  4  41:29  6  42:28  5  44:24  4  46:54  4  47:52  4  48:54  4  49:02  4 00:49:02
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           07:55  8  05:27  3  05:03  7  08:05  6  02:51  4  01:12  5  00:55  2  05:03  6  02:56 12  02:02  7  00:59  3  01:56  3  02:30  6  00:58  1  01:02  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:20     00:22     01:19     02:44     00:08     00:29    -00:01     02:19     01:27    -00:42     00:08     00:09     00:37    -00:17     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Martin Sults              00:49:07 17:46:59   07:43  6  13:17  6  18:35  6  26:51  7  30:29  6  31:27  5  32:31  5  36:46  5  39:46  5  41:14  4  42:21  4  44:30  5  46:54  4  47:55  5  48:57  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           07:43  6  05:34  5  05:18  8  08:16  9  03:38  5  00:58  3  01:04  5  04:15  4  03:00 13  01:28  3  01:07  5  02:09  4  02:24  5  01:01  2  01:02  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:08     00:29     01:34     02:55     00:55     00:15     00:08     01:31     01:31    -01:16     00:16     00:22     00:31    -00:14     00:01     00:01   
 6. Sander Tomson             00:50:55 17:04:18   06:28  4  13:05  4  19:03  7  27:19  8  31:10  8  32:16  8  33:05  7  38:31  7  40:29  7  42:26  7  43:33  7  45:53  7  48:12  6  49:25  6  50:45  6  50:55  6 00:50:55
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           06:28  4  06:37  8  05:58 11  08:16  9  03:51  8  01:06  4  00:49  1  05:26  7  01:58  4  01:57  5  01:07  5  02:20  8  02:19  4  01:13  4  01:20  7  00:10  3
                                                 -01:07     01:32     02:14     02:55     01:08     00:23    -00:07     02:42     00:29    -00:47     00:16     00:33     00:26    -00:02     00:19     00:01   
 7. Katri Hirv                00:52:18 18:05:35   06:25  3  13:05  4  17:41  4  25:38  4  30:42  7  31:58  7  33:03  6  37:35  6  40:10  6  41:26  5  42:39  6  45:39  6  48:48  7  50:01  7  52:05  7  52:18  7 00:52:18
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           06:25  3  06:40  9  04:36  5  07:57  4  05:04 11  01:16  6  01:05  6  04:32  5  02:35 11  01:16  1  01:13  7  03:00 11  03:09  9  01:13  4  02:04 12  00:13 10
                                                 -01:10     01:35     00:52     02:36     02:21     00:33     00:09     01:48     01:06    -01:28     00:22     01:13     01:16    -00:02     01:03     00:04   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:44 17:30:33   07:59  9  14:11  8  19:09  8  26:34  6  30:20  5  31:46  6  33:40  8  39:29  8  41:59  8  44:40  8  46:21  8  48:38  8  51:19  8  52:52  8  54:31  8  54:44  8 00:54:44
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           07:59  9  06:12  7  04:58  6  07:25  3  03:46  6  01:26  9  01:54 13  05:49  8  02:30  9  02:41 10  01:41  9  02:17  6  02:41  8  01:33  9  01:39  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:24     01:07     01:14     02:04     01:03     00:43     00:58     03:05     01:01    -00:03     00:50     00:30     00:48     00:18     00:38     00:04   
 9. Marje Zernant             01:01:34 18:01:16   07:48  7  17:23 11  21:44  9  29:50  9  33:40  9  35:27  9  36:54  9  42:45  9  45:03  9  46:24  9  47:43  9  49:57  9  54:33  9  59:53  9  61:18  9  61:34  9 01:01:34
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           07:48  7  09:35 13  04:21  4  08:06  7  03:50  7  01:47 12  01:27  9  05:51  9  02:18  5  01:21  2  01:19  8  02:14  5  04:36 14  05:20 13  01:25  8  00:16 12
                                                  00:13     04:30     00:37     02:45     01:07     01:04     00:31     03:07     00:49    -01:23     00:28     00:27     02:43     04:05     00:24     00:07   
10. Teele Eensaar             01:06:25 17:30:00   08:43 11  14:39  9  29:42 14  37:52 13  42:05 13  43:49 13  45:10 13  52:12 13  54:31 13  57:15 12  59:05 12  61:23 12  63:55 10  65:05 10  66:13 10  66:25 10 01:06:25
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           08:43 11  05:56  6  15:03 14  08:10  8  04:13  9  01:44 11  01:21  8  07:02 11  02:19  7  02:44 11  01:50 11  02:18  7  02:32  7  01:10  3  01:08  5  00:12  7
                                                  01:08     00:51     11:19     02:49     01:30     01:01     00:25     04:18     00:50     00:00     00:59     00:31     00:39    -00:05     00:07     00:03   
11. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:51 16:20:30   09:32 12  18:32 13  24:02 11  33:26 11  38:35 11  39:58 11  41:52 11  48:59 11  51:20 11  53:46 11  56:59 10  61:14 11  64:55 11  66:47 11  68:39 11  68:51 11 01:08:51
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           09:32 12  09:00 12  05:30  9  09:24 12  05:09 13  01:23  7  01:54 13  07:07 12  02:21  8  02:26  9  03:13 12  04:15 13  03:41 10  01:52 10  01:52 11  00:12  7
                                                  01:57     03:55     01:46     04:03     02:26     00:40     00:58     04:23     00:52    -00:18     02:22     02:28     01:48     00:37     00:51     00:03   
12. Anne Serv                 01:08:52 16:20:32   09:33 13  18:27 12  24:09 12  33:36 12  38:41 12  40:05 12  41:54 12  49:08 12  51:26 12  53:42 10  57:05 11  61:00 10  64:56 12  66:51 12  68:40 12  68:52 12 01:08:52
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           09:33 13  08:54 11  05:42 10  09:27 13  05:05 12  01:24  8  01:49 12  07:14 14  02:18  5  02:16  8  03:23 13  03:55 12  03:56 12  01:55 11  01:49 10  00:12  7
                                                  01:58     03:49     01:58     04:06     02:22     00:41     00:53     04:30     00:49    -00:28     02:32     02:08     02:03     00:40     00:48     00:03   
13. Krista Kõlli              01:18:15 15:23:01   08:39 10  15:45 10  21:57 10  31:08 10  36:20 10  37:57 10  39:45 10  46:54 10  49:27 10  57:57 13  59:44 13  62:31 13  66:12 13  74:45 13  77:08 13  78:15 13 01:18:15
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           08:39 10  07:06 10  06:12 12  09:11 11  05:12 14  01:37 10  01:48 11  07:09 13  02:33 10  08:30 14  01:47 10  02:47 10  03:41 10  08:33 14  02:23 14  01:07 14
                                                  01:04     02:01     02:28     03:50     02:29     00:54     00:52     04:25     01:04     05:46     00:56     01:00     01:48     07:18     01:22     00:58   
14. Vampula Oper              01:20:47 16:31:32   11:23 14  21:07 14  28:45 13  40:46 14  45:09 14  47:04 14  48:51 14  55:14 14  58:48 14  60:46 14  65:49 14  71:49 14  75:57 14  77:55 14  80:12 14  80:47 14 01:20:47
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           11:23 14  09:44 14  07:38 13  12:01 14  04:23 10  01:55 13  01:47 10  06:23 10  03:34 14  01:58  6  05:03 14  06:00 14  04:08 13  01:58 12  02:17 13  00:35 13
                                                  03:48     04:39     03:54     06:40     01:40     01:12     00:51     03:39     02:05    -00:46     04:12     04:13     02:15     00:43     01:16     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     05:05     03:44     05:21     02:19     00:43     00:49     02:44     01:11     01:16     00:49     01:34     01:49     00:58     00:55     00:08   00:34:56

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                01:05:46 17:05:59   16:20  3  23:30  3  28:38  3  35:53  3  41:50  3  42:55  3  44:10  3  48:35  3  52:44  3  54:15  3  55:32  2  59:22  1  62:55  1  64:06  1  65:36  1  65:46  1 01:05:46
   14843 Kobras                    N16            16:20  3  07:10  1  05:08  2  07:15  1  05:57  3  01:05  1  01:15  1  04:25  1  04:09  1  01:31  1  01:17  1  03:50  2  03:33  3  01:11  1  01:30  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:06:47 17:55:43   09:05  2  19:03  2  25:44  2  34:03  2  38:46  2  40:03  2  41:18  2  46:25  2  52:22  2  54:04  2  58:05  3  60:45  2  63:41  2  64:56  2  66:32  2  66:47  2 01:06:47
    5272 Harju KEK                 N16            09:05  2  09:58  3  06:41  3  08:19  3  04:43  2  01:17  3  01:15  1  05:07  2  05:57  3  01:42  2  04:01  3  02:40  1  02:56  2  01:15  2  01:36  3  00:15  3
                                                 -07:15     02:48     01:33     01:04    -01:14     00:12     00:00     00:42     01:48     00:11     02:44    -01:10    -00:37     00:04     00:06     00:05   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:12:04 15:53:51   06:41  1  16:18  1  21:03  1  29:07  1  33:09  1  34:25  1  35:58  1  42:38  1  47:48  1  53:47  1  55:08  1  66:15  3  69:07  3  70:31  3  71:52  3  72:04  3 01:12:04
   14779 Kobras                    N16            06:41  1  09:37  2  04:45  1  08:04  2  04:02  1  01:16  2  01:33  3  06:40  3  05:10  2  05:59  3  01:21  2  11:07  3  02:52  1  01:24  3  01:21  1  00:12  2
                                                 -09:39     02:27    -00:23     00:49    -01:55     00:11     00:18     02:15     01:01     04:28     00:04     07:17    -00:41     00:13    -00:09     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:41     07:10     04:45     07:15     04:02     01:05     01:15     04:25     04:09     01:31     01:17     02:40     02:52     01:11     01:21     00:10   00:51:49

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:54:41 17:54:29   06:43  1  13:12  1  17:34  1  25:17  1  28:24  1  29:43  1  30:48  1  39:13  1  42:06  1  43:57  1  45:03  1  48:57  1  51:40  1  52:58  1  54:23  1  54:41  1 00:54:41
     102 Ilves                     N50            06:43  1  06:29  1  04:22  1  07:43  1  03:07  1  01:19  1  01:05  1  08:25  2  02:53  2  01:51  2  01:06  1  03:54  2  02:43  1  01:18  1  01:25  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:04:08 17:23:57   10:05  2  19:37  2  25:57  2  34:03  2  38:11  2  39:37  2  41:05  2  46:39  2  49:00  2  50:47  2  52:50  2  55:56  2  58:39  2  62:02  2  63:46  2  64:08  2 01:04:08
    5017 Võru                      N50            10:05  2  09:32  2  06:20  2  08:06  2  04:08  2  01:26  2  01:28  2  05:34  1  02:21  1  01:47  1  02:03  2  03:06  1  02:43  1  03:23  2  01:44  2  00:22  2
                                                  03:22     03:03     01:58     00:23     01:01     00:07     00:23    -02:51    -00:32    -00:04     00:57    -00:48     00:00     02:05     00:19     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:43     06:29     04:22     07:43     03:07     01:19     01:05     05:34     02:21     01:47     01:06     03:06     02:43     01:18     01:25     00:18   00:50:26

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:17 16:53:21   07:23  1  13:46  1  19:49  1  31:39  1  36:18  1  37:35  1  39:48  1  44:30  1  47:04  1  48:38  1  50:09  1  52:37  1  55:02  1  56:28  1  58:02  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
    1989 Kobras                    N55            07:23  1  06:23  1  06:03  1  11:50  1  04:39  1  01:17  1  02:13  1  04:42  1  02:34  1  01:34  1  01:31  1  02:28  1  02:25  1  01:26  1  01:34  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:23     06:23     06:03     11:50     04:39     01:17     02:13     04:42     02:34     01:34     01:31     02:28     02:25     01:26     01:34     00:15   00:58:17

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:50:22 17:52:45   07:55  2  14:48  1  19:25  1  27:35  1  31:06  1  32:02  1  33:09  1  38:12  1  40:17  1  41:27  1  42:48  1  44:58  1  47:22  1  48:45  1  50:11  1  50:22  1 00:50:22
    4910 Ilves                     N60            07:55  2  06:53  1  04:37  1  08:10  2  03:31  1  00:56  1  01:07  1  05:03  2  02:05  1  01:10  1  01:21  1  02:10  2  02:24  1  01:23  1  01:26  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:56:34 17:41:47   08:14  3  16:17  3  21:20  2  28:53  2  35:16  2  36:37  2  37:48  2  42:21  2  45:05  2  46:40  2  48:05  2  50:12  2  52:36  2  54:04  2  56:16  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
    5012 Ilves                     N60            08:14  3  08:03  2  05:03  2  07:33  1  06:23  3  01:21  2  01:11  2  04:33  1  02:44  3  01:35  2  01:25  2  02:07  1  02:24  1  01:28  2  02:12  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:19     01:10     00:26    -00:37     02:52     00:25     00:04    -00:30     00:39     00:25     00:04    -00:03     00:00     00:05     00:46     00:07   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:10:16 17:51:17   07:40  1  16:02  2  21:48  3  32:40  3  37:00  3  38:21  3  40:09  3  47:03  3  49:25  3  53:21  3  57:12  3  62:15  3  66:25  3  68:01  3  69:56  3  70:16  3 01:10:16
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            07:40  1  08:22  3  05:46  3  10:52  3  04:20  2  01:21  2  01:48  3  06:54  3  02:22  2  03:56  3  03:51  3  05:03  3  04:10  3  01:36  3  01:55  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:15     01:29     01:09     02:42     00:49     00:25     00:41     01:51     00:17     02:46     02:30     02:53     01:46     00:13     00:29     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:40     06:53     04:37     07:33     03:31     00:56     01:07     04:33     02:05     01:10     01:21     02:07     02:24     01:23     01:26     00:11   00:48:57

M65 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:57:22 17:27:44   08:04  2  14:29  1  19:46  1  30:04  2  34:14  2  35:43  2  37:06  2  42:31  2  44:25  2  47:15  1  48:47  1  51:39  1  54:12  1  55:49  1  57:12  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
    3803 Võru                      M65            08:04  2  06:25  1  05:17  2  10:18  2  04:10  2  01:29  1  01:23  2  05:25  1  01:54  1  02:50  1  01:32  1  02:52  2  02:33  2  01:37  1  01:23  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             00:58:13 17:54:44   07:52  1  15:25  2  20:19  2  28:33  1  32:35  1  34:08  1  35:17  1  41:47  1  44:22  1  48:07  2  50:13  2  52:52  2  54:47  2  56:38  2  57:58  2  58:13  2 00:58:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            07:52  1  07:33  2  04:54  1  08:14  1  04:02  1  01:33  2  01:09  1  06:30  2  02:35  2  03:45  2  02:06  2  02:39  1  01:55  1  01:51  2  01:20  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:12     01:08    -00:23    -02:04    -00:08     00:04    -00:14     01:05     00:41     00:55     00:34    -00:13    -00:38     00:14    -00:03     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:52     06:25     04:54     08:14     04:02     01:29     01:09     05:25     01:54     02:50     01:32     02:39     01:55     01:37     01:20     00:10   00:53:27

M70 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:52 18:13:02   05:24  1  11:38  1  16:34  1  22:24  1  25:29  1  26:42  1  27:55  1  32:34  1  34:38  1  36:29  1  37:33  1  39:35  1  42:02  1  43:12  1  44:41  1  44:52  1 00:44:52
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:24  1  06:14  1  04:56  2  05:50  1  03:05  1  01:13  1  01:13  1  04:39  1  02:04  2  01:51  1  01:04  1  02:02  1  02:27  1  01:10  1  01:29  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:44 17:39:20   07:48  3  14:56  3  19:33  2  29:27  3  33:17  3  34:32  2  35:46  2  45:44  3  47:30  3  51:31  3  53:00  2  55:25  2  58:05  2  59:17  2  60:28  2  60:44  2 01:00:44
    1064 Võru                      M70            07:48  3  07:08  3  04:37  1  09:54  4  03:50  2  01:15  2  01:14  2  09:58  5  01:46  1  04:01  5  01:29  2  02:25  2  02:40  2  01:12  2  01:11  1  00:16  2
                                                  02:24     00:54    -00:19     04:04     00:45     00:02     00:01     05:19    -00:18     02:10     00:25     00:23     00:13     00:02    -00:18     00:05   
 3. Valter Ploom              01:02:49 17:50:07   08:03  4  17:14  4  22:38  4  33:43  4  37:49  4  39:28  4  41:54  4  47:56  4  50:26  4  52:31  4  54:03  4  56:28  3  59:33  3  61:14  3  62:33  3  62:49  3 01:02:49
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            08:03  4  09:11  4  05:24  3  11:05  5  04:06  3  01:39  4  02:26  5  06:02  3  02:30  3  02:05  3  01:32  4  02:25  2  03:05  3  01:41  3  01:19  2  00:16  2
                                                  02:39     02:57     00:28     05:15     01:01     00:26     01:13     01:23     00:26     00:14     00:28     00:23     00:38     00:31    -00:10     00:05   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:04:02 16:53:36   07:04  2  13:37  2  19:49  3  28:25  2  33:02  2  34:39  3  36:23  3  41:51  2  45:05  2  47:07  2  53:23  3  56:53  4  60:10  4  61:54  4  63:43  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
     718 Kobras                    M70            07:04  2  06:33  2  06:12  4  08:36  2  04:37  4  01:37  3  01:44  4  05:28  2  03:14  5  02:02  2  06:16  5  03:30  5  03:17  5  01:44  4  01:49  4  00:19  4
                                                  01:40     00:19     01:16     02:46     01:32     00:24     00:31     00:49     01:10     00:11     05:12     01:28     00:50     00:34     00:20     00:08   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:17:14 17:16:54   09:17  5  20:59  5  28:45  5  38:37  5  44:06  5  48:53  5  50:31  5  56:58  5  60:08  5  63:41  5  65:11  5  68:13  5  71:20  5  74:32  5  76:53  5  77:14  5 01:17:14
    4445 Kobras                    M70            09:17  5  11:42  5  07:46  5  09:52  3  05:29  5  04:47  5  01:38  3  06:27  4  03:10  4  03:33  4  01:30  3  03:02  4  03:07  4  03:12  5  02:21  5  00:21  5
                                                  03:53     05:28     02:50     04:02     02:24     03:34     00:25     01:48     01:06     01:42     00:26     01:00     00:40     02:02     00:52     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     06:14     04:37     05:50     03:05     01:13     01:13     04:39     01:46     01:51     01:04     02:02     02:27     01:10     01:11     00:11   00:43:57

N65 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:10:54 17:03:34   08:19  1  16:32  1  22:26  1  32:53  1  38:12  1  39:42  1  41:20  1  50:03  1  53:02  1  56:34  1  58:21  1  63:10  1  66:27  1  68:11  1  70:37  1  70:54  1 01:10:54
    2737 Ilves                     N65            08:19  1  08:13  1  05:54  1  10:27  1  05:19  2  01:30  1  01:38  1  08:43  2  02:59  1  03:32  2  01:47  1  04:49  1  03:17  1  01:44  2  02:26  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Oper                01:20:19 16:31:25   11:40  2  21:20  2  28:44  2  41:08  2  45:28  2  47:30  2  49:09  2  55:32  2  58:33  2  60:43  2  65:50  2  71:25  2  76:17  2  77:52  2  79:57  2  80:19  2 01:20:19
   10196 Võru                      N65            11:40  2  09:40  2  07:24  2  12:24  2  04:20  1  02:02  2  01:39  2  06:23  1  03:01  2  02:10  1  05:07  2  05:35  2  04:52  2  01:35  1  02:05  1  00:22  2
                                                  03:21     01:27     01:30     01:57    -00:59     00:32     00:01    -02:20     00:02    -01:22     03:20     00:46     01:35    -00:09    -00:21     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:19     08:13     05:54     10:27     04:20     01:30     01:38     06:23     02:59     02:10     01:47     04:49     03:17     01:35     02:05     00:17   01:05:43

M14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:43:19 17:28:56   01:53  2  03:45  2  05:48  2  08:23  2  10:25  2  13:04  2  15:55  2  18:04  2  28:51  2  31:37  2  35:57  2  37:54  2  39:23  1  41:45  1  43:08  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            01:53  2  01:52  4  02:03  2  02:35  2  02:02  3  02:39  1  02:51  2  02:09  4  10:47  2  02:46  1  04:20  2  01:57  1  01:29  1  02:22  1  01:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:43:30 17:04:09   01:46  1  02:56  1  04:28  1  06:18  1  07:33  1  11:31  1  13:55  1  15:54  1  24:12  1  27:28  1  35:13  1  37:41  1  39:23  1  41:53  2  43:16  2  43:30  2 00:43:30
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:46  1  01:10  1  01:32  1  01:50  1  01:15  1  03:58  3  02:24  1  01:59  2  08:18  1  03:16  2  07:45  5  02:28  3  01:42  2  02:30  2  01:23  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:42    -00:31    -00:45    -00:47     01:19    -00:27    -00:10    -02:29     00:30     03:25     00:31     00:13     00:08     00:00     00:03   
 3. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:52:06 17:24:13   02:44  4  03:56  3  07:32  3  10:51  3  12:39  3  16:15  3  19:30  3  21:37  3  33:44  3  38:31  3  40:33  3  43:19  3  46:43  3  49:56  3  51:51  3  52:06  3 00:52:06
    8520 MHG                       M14            02:44  4  01:12  2  03:36  5  03:19  4  01:48  2  03:36  2  03:15  3  02:07  3  12:07  4  04:47  3  02:02  1  02:46  4  03:24  3  03:13  3  01:55  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:51    -00:40     01:33     00:44    -00:14     00:57     00:24    -00:02     01:20     02:01    -02:18     00:49     01:55     00:51     00:32     00:04   
 4. Joonas Halapuu            01:04:36 15:17:52   02:35  3  07:31  5  10:20  5  13:15  5  15:22  5  21:13  4  24:37  4  26:08  4  38:03  4  43:08  4  48:36  4  50:55  4  57:30  4  61:11  4  64:19  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
   15503 Võru                      M14            02:35  3  04:56  5  02:49  3  02:55  3  02:07  4  05:51  4  03:24  4  01:31  1  11:55  3  05:05  4  05:28  3  02:19  2  06:35  5  03:41  4  03:08  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:42     03:04     00:46     00:20     00:05     03:12     00:33    -00:38     01:08     02:19     01:08     00:22     05:06     01:19     01:45     00:06   
 5. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:26:05 17:36:36   03:11  5  04:53  4  08:02  4  11:49  4  14:23  4  21:20  5  26:12  5  28:50  5  46:17  5  52:56  5  59:50  5  75:20  5  78:50  5  83:33  5  85:47  5  86:05  5 01:26:05
   17966 Võru                      M14            03:11  5  01:42  3  03:09  4  03:47  5  02:34  5  06:57  5  04:52  5  02:38  5  17:27  5  06:39  5  06:54  4  15:30  5  03:30  4  04:43  5  02:14  4  00:18  5
                                                  01:18    -00:10     01:06     01:12     00:32     04:18     02:01     00:29     06:40     03:53     02:34     13:33     02:01     02:21     00:51     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:10     01:32     01:50     01:15     02:39     02:24     01:31     08:18     02:46     02:02     01:57     01:29     02:22     01:23     00:11   00:34:35

M75 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:54:59 17:32:27   02:35  1  04:02  1  07:17  1  10:06  1  11:47  1  15:40  1  18:50  1  22:15  1  34:38  1  40:06  1  44:11  1  47:27  1  49:33  1  52:23  1  54:36  1  54:59  1 00:54:59
     127 Kape                      M75            02:35  1  01:27  1  03:15  2  02:49  1  01:41  1  03:53  1  03:10  1  03:25  2  12:23  1  05:28  2  04:05  1  03:16  2  02:06  1  02:50  1  02:13  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:21:00 15:51:01   02:45  2  04:42  2  07:42  2  11:36  2  14:42  2  19:26  2  23:39  2  26:08  2  46:37  2  51:40  2  65:52  2  69:06  2  72:21  2  77:00  2  80:36  2  81:00  2 01:21:00
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:45  2  01:57  2  03:00  1  03:54  2  03:06  2  04:44  2  04:13  2  02:29  1  20:29  2  05:03  1  14:12  2  03:14  1  03:15  2  04:39  2  03:36  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:10     00:30    -00:15     01:05     01:25     00:51     01:03    -00:56     08:06    -00:25     10:07    -00:02     01:09     01:49     01:23     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:27     03:00     02:49     01:41     03:53     03:10     02:29     12:23     05:03     04:05     03:14     02:06     02:50     02:13     00:23   00:53:21

VIPL Rada (6): 15 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:34:26 18:14:15   01:44  1  02:32  1  04:22  1  06:11  1  07:22  1  10:01  1  11:51  1  13:11  1  21:14  1  24:44  1  26:59  1  29:16  1  30:30  1  32:36  1  34:15  1  34:26  1 00:34:26
    3820 Kape                      VIPL           01:44  1  00:48  1  01:50  1  01:49  2  01:11  1  02:39  3  01:50  1  01:20  2  08:03  2  03:30  9  02:15  1  02:17  5  01:14  1  02:06  3  01:39  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:35:01 17:25:05   02:25  8  03:18  5  06:45  7  08:31  7  09:43  5  11:45  4  13:46  2  15:33  2  22:55  2  26:00  2  28:33  2  30:36  2  32:00  2  33:41  2  34:51  2  35:01  2 00:35:01
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25  8  00:53  3  03:27 11  01:46  1  01:12  2  02:02  1  02:01  3  01:47  9  07:22  1  03:05  1  02:33  2  02:03  1  01:24  3  01:41  1  01:10  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:41     00:05     01:37    -00:03     00:01    -00:37     00:11     00:27    -00:41    -00:25     00:18    -00:14     00:10    -00:25    -00:29    -00:01   
 3. Igmar Matto               00:39:27 17:22:05   01:51  2  03:09  3  05:18  2  07:22  3  08:48  3  11:31  2  13:59  4  15:34  4  24:51  3  28:18  3  31:14  3  33:27  3  35:19  4  37:43  4  39:11  4  39:27  3 00:39:27
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:51  2  01:18  7  02:09  3  02:04  6  01:26  3  02:43  4  02:28  7  01:35  5  09:17  7  03:27  6  02:56  4  02:13  3  01:52  8  02:24  8  01:28  2  00:16 10
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:19     00:15     00:15     00:04     00:38     00:15     01:14    -00:03     00:41    -00:04     00:38     00:18    -00:11     00:05   
 4. Janika Matto              00:39:28 17:22:03   01:57  3  03:08  2  05:23  3  07:20  2  08:47  2  11:36  3  13:58  3  15:33  2  24:58  4  28:26  4  31:17  4  33:37  4  35:16  3  37:39  3  39:10  3  39:28  4 00:39:28
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:57  3  01:11  6  02:15  5  01:57  3  01:27  4  02:49  8  02:22  4  01:35  5  09:25  9  03:28  7  02:51  3  02:20  7  01:39  5  02:23  7  01:31  3  00:18 11
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:25     00:08     00:16     00:10     00:32     00:15     01:22    -00:02     00:36     00:03     00:25     00:17    -00:08     00:07   
 5. Jaanika Kopli             00:41:08 17:05:15   02:10  6  03:10  4  05:31  5  07:56  6  09:48  6  12:31  6  14:55  6  16:09  5  25:09  5  28:33  5  32:58  5  35:15  5  37:01  5  39:15  5  40:54  5  41:08  5 00:41:08
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPL           02:10  6  01:00  4  02:21  7  02:25  8  01:52  6  02:43  4  02:24  5  01:14  1  09:00  5  03:24  4  04:25  8  02:17  5  01:46  7  02:14  5  01:39  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:26     00:12     00:31     00:36     00:41     00:04     00:34    -00:06     00:57    -00:06     02:10     00:00     00:32     00:08     00:00     00:03   
 6. Ene Laht                  00:42:21 18:34:03   02:02  4  03:27  7  05:26  4  07:38  4  09:48  6  13:48  7  15:48  7  17:36  7  26:13  6  29:32  6  34:08  6  36:23  6  38:05  6  40:27  6  42:07  6  42:21  6 00:42:21
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           02:02  4  01:25  9  01:59  2  02:12  7  02:10  9  04:00 10  02:00  2  01:48 10  08:37  4  03:19  3  04:36  9  02:15  4  01:42  6  02:22  6  01:40  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:18     00:37     00:09     00:23     00:59     01:21     00:10     00:28     00:34    -00:11     02:21    -00:02     00:28     00:16     00:01     00:03   
 7. Triin Sasi                00:45:11 18:09:18   07:10 19  07:58 18  10:09 13  12:36 12  14:04 11  16:49 10  19:19  9  20:45  9  30:06  8  33:31  8  37:50  8  39:54  7  41:31  7  43:23  7  44:58  7  45:11  7 00:45:11
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           07:10 19  00:48  1  02:11  4  02:27  9  01:28  5  02:45  7  02:30  8  01:26  4  09:21  8  03:25  5  04:19  7  02:04  2  01:37  4  01:52  2  01:35  4  00:13  4
                                                  05:26     00:00     00:21     00:38     00:17     00:06     00:40     00:06     01:18    -00:05     02:04    -00:13     00:23    -00:14    -00:04     00:02   
 8. Riho Laanoja              00:48:43 15:56:18   02:11  7  03:21  6  05:41  6  07:42  5  09:34  4  12:06  5  14:33  5  16:10  6  26:45  7  30:14  7  36:04  7  40:19  8  43:16  8  46:46  8  48:32  8  48:43  8 00:48:43
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:11  7  01:10  5  02:20  6  02:01  4  01:52  6  02:32  2  02:27  6  01:37  7  10:35 10  03:29  8  05:50 12  04:15 14  02:57 10  03:30 10  01:46  9  00:11  2
                                                  00:27     00:22     00:30     00:12     00:41    -00:07     00:37     00:17     02:32    -00:01     03:35     01:58     01:43     01:24     00:07     00:00   
 9. Mirjam Nutov              00:49:09 18:05:50   03:18 13  04:39 11  07:26  9  10:21 10  13:18 10  19:34 11  22:15 11  23:55 11  33:11 10  37:03 10  40:54 10  43:47 10  45:03 10  47:14  9  48:56  9  49:09  9 00:49:09
   20119 Võru                      VIPL           03:18 13  01:21  8  02:47  9  02:55 10  02:57 12  06:16 19  02:41 10  01:40  8  09:16  6  03:52 10  03:51  6  02:53 10  01:16  2  02:11  4  01:42  8  00:13  4
                                                  01:34     00:33     00:57     01:06     01:46     03:37     00:51     00:20     01:13     00:22     01:36     00:36     00:02     00:05     00:03     00:02   
10. Koit Kolsar               00:52:07 18:02:34   02:25  8  04:38 10  07:07  8  10:04  9  12:03  8  14:52  8  19:44 10  21:32 10  30:08  9  34:39  9  38:27  9  41:04  9  44:51  9  49:45 10  51:54 10  52:07 10 00:52:07
   20534 Kobras                    VIPL           02:25  8  02:13 16  02:29  8  02:57 11  01:59  8  02:49  8  04:52 15  01:48 10  08:36  3  04:31 11  03:48  5  02:37  9  03:47 13  04:54 17  02:09 11  00:13  4
                                                  00:41     01:25     00:39     01:08     00:48     00:10     03:02     00:28     00:33     01:01     01:33     00:20     02:33     02:48     00:30     00:02   
11. Kätlin Veber              00:53:16 18:16:09   02:04  5  03:53  8  07:38 10  09:39  8  12:45  9  15:28  9  18:08  8  19:31  8  34:14 11  37:24 11  42:36 11  44:58 11  48:24 11  51:13 11  53:02 11  53:16 11 00:53:16
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:04  5  01:49 12  03:45 13  02:01  4  03:06 14  02:43  4  02:40  9  01:23  3  14:43 15  03:10  2  05:12 10  02:22  8  03:26 11  02:49  9  01:49 10  00:14  7
                                                  00:20     01:01     01:55     00:12     01:55     00:04     00:50     00:03     06:40    -00:20     02:57     00:05     02:12     00:43     00:10     00:03   
12. Vambola Kisand            01:09:11 16:03:56   04:26 15  06:07 13  09:20 12  13:16 13  15:58 13  19:58 12  23:55 12  26:30 12  40:27 13  45:57 12  53:35 12  57:45 12  61:47 12  65:40 12  68:37 12  69:11 12 01:09:11
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:26 15  01:41 11  03:13 10  03:56 14  02:42 11  04:00 10  03:57 11  02:35 16  13:57 14  05:30 13  07:38 16  04:10 13  04:02 16  03:53 11  02:57 14  00:34 16
                                                  02:42     00:53     01:23     02:07     01:31     01:21     02:07     01:15     05:54     02:00     05:23     01:53     02:48     01:47     01:18     00:23   
13. Külliki Kiviste           01:10:47 18:39:36   02:53 11  04:46 12  08:34 11  12:25 11  15:33 12  20:35 13  25:49 13  28:04 13  40:22 12  46:12 13  54:29 13  57:57 13  61:47 12  66:38 13  70:15 13  70:47 13 01:10:47
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           02:53 11  01:53 13  03:48 14  03:51 12  03:08 16  05:02 17  05:14 17  02:15 14  12:18 11  05:50 14  08:17 17  03:28 12  03:50 14  04:51 16  03:37 19  00:32 15
                                                  01:09     01:05     01:58     02:02     01:57     02:23     03:24     00:55     04:15     02:20     06:02     01:11     02:36     02:45     01:58     00:21   
14. Kairi Kivistik            01:15:42 18:01:47   02:55 12  06:55 14  10:27 14  14:18 14  17:33 14  21:36 14  26:45 14  28:38 14  41:17 14  48:01 14  55:27 14  59:44 14  64:56 14  72:33 14  75:11 14  75:42 14 01:15:42
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           02:55 12  04:00 19  03:32 12  03:51 12  03:15 19  04:03 12  05:09 16  01:53 12  12:39 12  06:44 17  07:26 15  04:17 15  05:12 19  07:37 19  02:38 13  00:31 14
                                                  01:11     03:12     01:42     02:02     02:04     01:24     03:19     00:33     04:36     03:14     05:11     02:00     03:58     05:31     00:59     00:20   
15. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:18:51 18:02:49   05:41 18  08:17 19  13:22 18  17:48 18  20:50 18  25:28 17  30:17 17  32:49 17  48:19 15  55:13 15  62:28 15  66:50 15  70:23 15  74:56 15  78:13 15  78:51 15 01:18:51
     915 Kape                      VIPL           05:41 18  02:36 17  05:05 17  04:26 15  03:02 13  04:38 14  04:49 14  02:32 15  15:30 16  06:54 18  07:15 14  04:22 17  03:33 12  04:33 14  03:17 18  00:38 19
                                                  03:57     01:48     03:15     02:37     01:51     01:59     02:59     01:12     07:27     03:24     05:00     02:05     02:19     02:27     01:38     00:27   
16. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:25:01 15:34:10   04:56 16  06:57 15  11:12 15  16:25 15  19:32 15  24:27 15  29:09 15  31:56 15  50:17 16  56:25 16  68:06 16  72:32 16  77:08 16  81:22 16  84:27 16  85:01 16 01:25:01
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           04:56 16  02:01 14  04:15 16  05:13 17  03:07 15  04:55 16  04:42 12  02:47 18  18:21 18  06:08 15  11:41 19  04:26 18  04:36 18  04:14 12  03:05 17  00:34 16
                                                  03:12     01:13     02:25     03:24     01:56     02:16     02:52     01:27     10:18     02:38     09:26     02:09     03:22     02:08     01:26     00:23   
17. Jaan Laks                 01:25:08 15:34:02   05:05 17  07:08 17  11:18 16  16:35 16  19:43 16  24:36 16  29:19 16  32:02 16  50:22 17  56:36 17  68:10 17  72:46 17  77:14 17  81:33 17  84:32 17  85:08 17 01:25:08
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           05:05 17  02:03 15  04:10 15  05:17 18  03:08 16  04:53 15  04:43 13  02:43 17  18:20 17  06:14 16  11:34 18  04:36 19  04:28 17  04:19 13  02:59 15  00:36 18
                                                  03:21     01:15     02:20     03:28     01:57     02:14     02:53     01:23     10:17     02:44     09:19     02:19     03:14     02:13     01:20     00:25   
18. Anu Kepler                01:29:27 17:29:37   02:45 10  04:10  9  19:54 19  26:35 19  29:03 19  33:17 19  49:43 19  51:51 19  65:28 19  70:39 19  76:08 19  79:27 19  82:02 19  86:41 19  89:08 18  89:27 18 01:29:27
   20487 õlva                      VIPL           02:45 10  01:25  9  15:44 19  06:41 19  02:28 10  04:14 13  16:26 19  02:08 13  13:37 13  05:11 12  05:29 11  03:19 11  02:35  9  04:39 15  02:27 12  00:19 12
                                                  01:01     00:37     13:54     04:52     01:17     01:35     14:36     00:48     05:34     01:41     03:14     01:02     01:21     02:33     00:48     00:08   
19. Kristiina Rull            01:29:46 16:58:38   03:38 14  06:58 16  12:46 17  17:32 17  20:43 17  26:21 18  32:02 18  34:51 18  53:47 18  65:56 18  71:52 18  76:12 18  80:07 18  86:23 18  89:24 19  89:46 19 01:29:46
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           03:38 14  03:20 18  05:48 18  04:46 16  03:11 18  05:38 18  05:41 18  02:49 19  18:56 19  12:09 19  05:56 13  04:20 16  03:55 15  06:16 18  03:01 16  00:22 13
                                                  01:54     02:32     03:58     02:57     02:00     02:59     03:51     01:29     10:53     08:39     03:41     02:03     02:41     04:10     01:22     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:48     01:50     01:46     01:11     02:02     01:50     01:14     07:22     03:05     02:15     02:03     01:14     01:41     01:10     00:10   00:31:25

N14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:36:58 18:25:23   01:53  1  03:02  1  04:48  1  07:03  1  08:21  1  10:35  1  12:39  1  13:59  1  22:17  1  25:56  1  28:43  1  31:08  1  33:43  1  35:27  1  36:46  1  36:58  1 00:36:58
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:53  1  01:09  1  01:46  1  02:15  1  01:18  1  02:14  1  02:04  1  01:20  1  08:18  1  03:39  1  02:47  1  02:25  1  02:35  2  01:44  1  01:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:02:08 17:01:42   02:37  2  03:59  2  06:38  2  08:56  2  11:26  2  14:51  2  27:27  2  29:02  2  41:50  2  46:16  2  49:53  2  53:00  2  55:21  2  59:37  2  61:50  2  62:08  2 01:02:08
    5043 Võru                      N14            02:37  2  01:22  2  02:39  2  02:18  2  02:30  2  03:25  2  12:36  2  01:35  2  12:48  2  04:26  2  03:37  2  03:07  2  02:21  1  04:16  2  02:13  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:44     00:13     00:53     00:03     01:12     01:11     10:32     00:15     04:30     00:47     00:50     00:42    -00:14     02:32     00:54     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:09     01:46     02:15     01:18     02:14     02:04     01:20     08:18     03:39     02:47     02:25     02:21     01:44     01:19     00:12   00:36:44

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:32:55 16:00:29   01:22  5  05:50  7  10:40  4  14:22  4  18:25  2  22:30  2  23:40  2  26:05  1  29:59  1  32:45  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:22  5  04:28  7  04:50  1  03:42  7  04:03  2  04:05  2  01:10  2  02:25  2  03:54  4  02:46  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austin Roose              00:34:25 17:29:51   01:14  3  03:24  2  08:24  1  12:01  1  16:49  1  21:15  1  22:58  1  26:30  2  31:02  2  34:10  2  34:25  2 00:34:25
   12174 Mart Reiniku kool         M12            01:14  3  02:10  2  05:00  2  03:37  6  04:48  3  04:26  3  01:43  5  03:32  5  04:32  5  03:08  5  00:15  6
                                                 -00:08    -02:18     00:10    -00:05     00:45     00:21     00:33     01:07     00:38     00:22     00:05   
 3. Hando Allmann             00:37:17 16:22:03   01:03  1  03:05  1  19:22  9  20:55  8  24:51  3  28:12  3  29:24  3  31:26  3  34:37  3  37:06  3  37:17  3 00:37:17
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:03  1  02:02  1  16:17  9  01:33  1  03:56  1  03:21  1  01:12  4  02:02  1  03:11  2  02:29  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:19    -02:26     11:27    -02:09    -00:07    -00:44     00:02    -00:23    -00:43    -00:17     00:01   
 4. Aleksander Kepler         00:53:14 17:29:05   01:15  4  06:10  8  16:16  7  18:56  5  30:49  6  36:08  5  38:41  5  43:43  5  50:09  5  52:59  4  53:14  4 00:53:14
   20486 Põlva                     M12            01:15  4  04:55  9  10:06  6  02:40  2  11:53  7  05:19  4  02:33  7  05:02  9  06:26  7  02:50  4  00:15  6
                                                 -00:07     00:27     05:16    -01:02     07:50     01:14     01:23     02:37     02:32     00:04     00:05   
 5. Toomas Tennisberg         00:53:25 17:38:51   01:42  7  04:48  5  14:25  5  18:58  6  26:46  4  34:25  4  37:11  4  40:50  4  48:51  4  53:15  5  53:25  5 00:53:25
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            01:42  7  03:06  4  09:37  5  04:33  8  07:48  4  07:39  7  02:46  8  03:39  6  08:01  9  04:24  8  00:10  1
                                                  00:20    -01:22     04:47     00:51     03:45     03:34     01:36     01:14     04:07     01:38     00:00   
 6. Kerten Matto              00:57:14 16:07:18   01:56  9  06:26  9  18:46  8  22:19  9  32:18  7  39:29  7  41:24  6  46:15  6  52:17  6  56:53  6  57:14  6 00:57:14
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:56  9  04:30  8  12:20  8  03:33  5  09:59  6  07:11  6  01:55  6  04:51  8  06:02  6  04:36  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:34     00:02     07:30    -00:09     05:56     03:06     00:45     02:26     02:08     01:50     00:11   
 7. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:57:43 17:36:50   01:11  2  04:19  4  10:02  3  13:12  3  42:18  9  49:26  9  50:15  9  52:42  8  55:35  8  57:32  7  57:43  7 00:57:43
   10857 Tartu                     M12            01:11  2  03:08  5  05:43  4  03:10  3  29:06  9  07:08  5  00:49  1  02:27  3  02:53  1  01:57  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:11    -01:20     00:53    -00:32     25:03     03:03    -00:21     00:02    -01:01    -00:49     00:01   
 8. Karel Kuragin             00:57:47 16:22:04   01:55  8  05:49  6  16:01  6  20:46  7  30:09  5  38:15  6  42:31  7  47:21  7  54:16  7  57:33  8  57:47  8 00:57:47
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:55  8  03:54  6  10:12  7  04:45  9  09:23  5  08:06  8  04:16  9  04:50  7  06:55  8  03:17  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:33    -00:34     05:22     01:03     05:20     04:01     03:06     02:25     03:01     00:31     00:04   
 9. Karmo Tisler              01:00:51 17:37:06   01:28  6  04:13  3  09:49  2  13:03  2  39:26  8  49:03  8  50:13  8  52:53  9  56:22  9  60:36  9  60:51  9 01:00:51
   18432 Võru                      M12            01:28  6  02:45  3  05:36  3  03:14  4  26:23  8  09:37  9  01:10  2  02:40  4  03:29  3  04:14  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:06    -01:43     00:46    -00:28     22:20     05:32     00:00     00:15    -00:25     01:28     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:02     04:50     01:33     03:56     03:21     00:49     02:02     02:53     01:57     00:10   00:24:36

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:18 16:40:00   01:39  4  03:40  3  07:40  1  12:22  1  16:20  1  20:23  1  21:31  1  24:17  1  29:44  1  32:03  1  32:18  1 00:32:18
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:39  4  02:01  4  04:00  1  04:42  3  03:58  1  04:03  1  01:08  2  02:46  2  05:27  3  02:19  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:39:22 15:09:48   01:06  1  02:50  1  11:07  3  16:19  3  22:43  2  27:23  2  29:41  2  32:50  2  36:48  2  39:10  2  39:22  2 00:39:22
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:06  1  01:44  1  08:17  3  05:12  5  06:24  4  04:40  2  02:18  3  03:09  3  03:58  2  02:22  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:33    -00:17     04:17     00:30     02:26     00:37     01:10     00:23    -01:29     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Anete Saar                00:48:57 15:09:17   01:32  3  03:22  2  11:51  4  16:58  4  23:17  3  28:28  3  31:18  3  36:38  3  43:33  3  48:44  3  48:57  3 00:48:57
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:32  3  01:50  2  08:29  5  05:07  4  06:19  3  05:11  3  02:50  4  05:20  5  06:55  4  05:11  5  00:13  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:11     04:29     00:25     02:21     01:08     01:42     02:34     01:28     02:52    -00:02   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:49:22 15:08:48   01:59  5  03:53  4  12:12  5  17:26  5  23:39  4  28:55  4  31:45  4  37:04  4  44:08  4  49:11  4  49:22  4 00:49:22
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:59  5  01:54  3  08:19  4  05:14  6  06:13  2  05:16  4  02:50  4  05:19  4  07:04  5  05:03  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:20    -00:07     04:19     00:32     02:15     01:13     01:42     02:33     01:37     02:44    -00:04   
 5. Kaisa Kuragin             01:06:16 16:21:59   01:59  5  05:57  6  16:40  6  21:04  6  30:31  5  39:58  5  42:49  5  48:11  5  59:30  5  65:59  5  66:16  5 01:06:16
   16479 Võru                      N12            01:59  5  03:58  6  10:43  6  04:24  2  09:27  5  09:27  6  02:51  6  05:22  6  11:19  6  06:29  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:20     01:57     06:43    -00:18     05:29     05:24     01:43     02:36     05:52     04:10     00:02   
 6. Mari Linnus               01:29:24 17:05:22   01:19  2  05:16  5  10:39  2  13:07  2  73:42  6  80:52  6  81:47  6  84:08  6  87:18  6  89:12  6  89:24  6 01:29:24
   10315 Peko                      N12            01:19  2  03:57  5  05:23  2  02:28  1  60:35  6  07:10  5  00:55  1  02:21  1  03:10  1  01:54  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:20     01:56     01:23    -02:14     56:37     03:07    -00:13    -00:25    -02:17    -00:25    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:44     04:00     02:28     03:58     04:03     00:55     02:21     03:10     01:54     00:11   00:25:50

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Tennisberg         00:18:39 17:36:03   02:19  1  05:15  1  07:49  1  14:09  1  16:57  1  18:30  1  18:39  1 00:18:39
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:19  1  02:56  1  02:34  1  06:20  2  02:48  3  01:33  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainar Leedu               00:20:27 17:31:10   02:42  3  06:06  3  08:59  3  16:04  3  18:40  2  20:16  2  20:27  2 00:20:27
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            02:42  3  03:24  3  02:53  4  07:05  4  02:36  2  01:36  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:19     00:45    -00:12     00:03     00:02   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:20:47 17:09:38   02:42  3  06:00  2  08:45  2  14:49  2  18:59  3  20:35  3  20:47  3 00:20:47
   17356 Kobras                    M10            02:42  3  03:18  2  02:45  2  06:04  1  04:10  6  01:36  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:23     00:22     00:11    -00:16     01:22     00:03     00:03   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:21:22 17:29:39   04:10  5  07:54  5  10:40  5  17:55  5  19:58  4  21:09  4  21:22  4 00:21:22
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:10  5  03:44  4  02:46  3  07:15  5  02:03  1  01:11  1  00:13  5
                                                  01:51     00:48     00:12     00:55    -00:45    -00:22     00:04   
 5. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:22:26 17:03:29   02:26  2  06:11  4  10:13  4  17:13  4  20:24  5  22:11  5  22:26  5 00:22:26
   10857 Tartu                     M10            02:26  2  03:45  5  04:02  6  07:00  3  03:11  4  01:47  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:07     00:49     01:28     00:40     00:23     00:14     00:06   
 6. Osvald Nigola             00:36:25 17:48:42   04:21  6  11:00  6  14:15  6  25:37  6  31:17  6  36:10  6  36:25  6 00:36:25
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:21  6  06:39  6  03:15  5  11:22  6  05:40  8  04:53  9  00:15  6
                                                  02:02     03:43     00:41     05:02     02:52     03:20     00:06   
 7. Daniel Sibul              00:54:33 18:26:11   09:55  9  23:36  9  29:29  9  41:20  7  49:50  7  54:18  7  54:33  7 00:54:33
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            09:55  9  13:41  9  05:53  7  11:51  7  08:30  9  04:28  8  00:15  6
                                                  07:36     10:45     03:19     05:31     05:42     02:55     00:06   
 8. Samuel Kolsar             00:54:45 18:05:40   06:55  8  16:34  8  27:45  7  45:34  8  50:17  8  54:30  8  54:45  8 00:54:45
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            06:55  8  09:39  8  11:11  8  17:49  8  04:43  7  04:13  7  00:15  6
                                                  04:36     06:43     08:37     11:29     01:55     02:40     00:06   
 9. Mihkel Mahla              01:10:26 17:46:35   05:41  7  13:22  7  27:50  8  64:41  9  68:27  9  70:14  9  70:26  9 01:10:26
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M10            05:41  7  07:41  7  14:28  9  36:51  9  03:46  5  01:47  5  00:12  3
                                                  03:22     04:45     11:54     30:31     00:58     00:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:56     02:34     06:04     02:03     01:11     00:09   00:17:16

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:16:56 17:35:41   02:13  1  05:26  1  07:43  1  12:55  1  14:57  1  16:44  1  16:56  1 00:16:56
   11300 Tartu                     M08            02:13  1  03:13  2  02:17  1  05:12  1  02:02  1  01:47  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:20:08 17:31:08   02:47  2  05:59  2  08:44  2  16:14  2  18:28  2  19:48  2  20:08  2 00:20:08
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:47  2  03:12  1  02:45  2  07:30  2  02:14  2  01:20  1  00:20  8
                                                  00:34    -00:01     00:28     02:18     00:12    -00:27     00:08   
 3. Ralf Kivil                00:29:14 16:51:39   02:53  3  08:00  4  11:29  4  20:48  3  25:34  3  28:58  3  29:14  3 00:29:14
   11240 LSF PT                    M08            02:53  3  05:07  6  03:29  4  09:19  4  04:46  5  03:24  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:40     01:54     01:12     04:07     02:44     01:37     00:04   
 4. Stefan Kivil              00:31:28 16:52:07   03:57  6  08:22  6  13:08  6  22:21  5  27:10  4  31:11  4  31:28  4 00:31:28
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            03:57  6  04:25  3  04:46  7  09:13  3  04:49  6  04:01  9  00:17  6
                                                  01:44     01:12     02:29     04:01     02:47     02:14     00:05   
 5. Hendrik Bleive            00:33:02 18:13:40   03:31  5  08:11  5  11:06  3  21:39  4  29:18  5  32:49  5  33:02  5 00:33:02
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            03:31  5  04:40  4  02:55  3  10:33  5  07:39  9  03:31  7  00:13  3
                                                  01:18     01:27     00:38     05:21     05:37     01:44     00:01   
 6. Kristofer Raul Puri       00:38:34 17:01:14   04:17  7  11:08  7  18:54  7  30:10  6  34:52  6  38:16  6  38:34  6 00:38:34
   14781 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:17  7  06:51  7  07:46 11  11:16  7  04:42  4  03:24  5  00:18  7
                                                  02:04     03:38     05:29     06:04     02:40     01:37     00:06   
 7. Pärtel Külvik             00:44:32 17:28:53   06:21  9  14:03  8  19:28  8  33:19  7  37:43  7  43:44  7  44:32  7 00:44:32
   19328 Kannikese lasteaed        M08            06:21  9  07:42  8  05:25  9  13:51  9  04:24  3  06:01 12  00:48 10
                                                  04:08     04:29     03:08     08:39     02:22     04:14     00:36   
 8. Markus Zimmermann         00:45:28 17:15:15   07:58 10  15:47  9  20:52  9  35:43  9  41:28  9  45:07  9  45:28  8 00:45:28
    2180 Kape                      M08            07:58 10  07:49  9  05:05  8  14:51 10  05:45  8  03:39  8  00:21  9
                                                  05:45     04:36     02:48     09:39     03:43     01:52     00:09   
 9. Kerret Matto              00:45:30 16:07:21   06:11  8  16:58 10  22:59 10  34:04  8  39:20  8  44:26  8  45:30  9 00:45:30
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:11  8  10:47 10  06:01 10  11:05  6  05:16  7  05:06 11  01:04 11
                                                  03:58     07:34     03:44     05:53     03:14     03:19     00:52   
10. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:56:16 16:26:44   02:59  4  07:56  3  12:18  5  43:14 10  53:09 10  56:04 10  56:16 10 00:56:16
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       M08            02:59  4  04:57  5  04:22  5  30:56 12  09:55 11  02:55  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:46     01:44     02:05     25:44     07:53     01:08     00:00   
11. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:57:13 16:25:48   10:38 11  27:36 11  32:11 11  44:25 11  54:06 11  56:57 11  57:13 11 00:57:13
   11917 Tartu                     M08            10:38 11  16:58 11  04:35  6  12:14  8  09:41 10  02:51  3  00:16  4
                                                  08:25     13:45     02:18     07:02     07:39     01:04     00:04   
12. Timo Rebenits             01:42:52 15:32:08   11:15 12  29:56 12  49:54 12  79:45 12  95:46 12 100:41 12 102:52 12 01:42:52
   16584 Kape                      M08            11:15 12  18:41 12  19:58 12  29:51 11  16:01 12  04:55 10  02:11 12
                                                  09:02     15:28     17:41     24:39     13:59     03:08     01:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     03:12     02:17     05:12     02:02     01:20     00:12   00:16:28

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Vinne               00:29:59 15:33:07   04:29  1  08:54  1  13:14  1  24:15  1  27:37  1  29:43  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:29  1  04:25  1  04:20  1  11:01  1  03:22  1  02:06  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karolin Laanjõe           00:54:50 16:55:48   07:07  3  15:25  2  28:50  3  45:03  3  50:22  2  54:04  2  54:50  2 00:54:50
   10961 Põlva                     N10            07:07  3  08:18  2  13:25  3  16:13  2  05:19  2  03:42  2  00:46  3
                                                  02:38     03:53     09:05     05:12     01:57     01:36     00:30   
 3. Liisa Toomet              00:55:55 17:34:43   05:36  2  17:55  3  24:07  2  41:54  2  51:50  3  55:37  3  55:55  3 00:55:55
   19595 Tartu linn                N10            05:36  2  12:19  3  06:12  2  17:47  3  09:56  3  03:47  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:07     07:54     01:52     06:46     06:34     01:41     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     04:25     04:20     11:01     03:22     02:06     00:16   00:29:59

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Gerda Kivil               00:31:28 16:52:07   03:57  1  08:22  1  13:08  1  22:21  1  27:10  1  31:11  1  31:28  1 00:31:28
   16213 LSF PT                    N08            03:57  1  04:25  1  04:46  3  09:13  1  04:49  3  04:01  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:38:12 18:21:50   07:28  4  12:27  2  16:50  2  29:45  2  35:11  2  37:40  2  38:12  2 00:38:12
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            07:28  4  04:59  2  04:23  1  12:55  4  05:26  5  02:29  3  00:32  5
                                                  03:31     00:34    -00:23     03:42     00:37    -01:32     00:15   
 3. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:42:16 16:44:53   05:07  2  14:33  3  19:24  3  35:00  3  39:44  3  41:52  3  42:16  3 00:42:16
   18636 Võru                      N08            05:07  2  09:26  5  04:51  4  15:36  5  04:44  2  02:08  2  00:24  3
                                                  01:10     05:01     00:05     06:23    -00:05    -01:53     00:07   
 4. Iiris Mõttus              00:48:15 18:28:24   08:34  5  17:59  5  25:48  4  37:46  4  44:08  4  47:50  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         N08            08:34  5  09:25  4  07:49  5  11:58  2  06:22  6  03:42  5  00:25  4
                                                  04:37     05:00     03:03     02:45     01:33    -00:19     00:08   
 5. Merilin Laanjõe           00:55:00 16:55:45   07:15  3  15:26  4  28:55  5  45:18  6  50:36  5  54:17  5  55:00  5 00:55:00
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             N08            07:15  3  08:11  3  13:29  6  16:23  6  05:18  4  03:41  4  00:43  6
                                                  03:18     03:46     08:43     07:10     00:29    -00:20     00:26   
 6. Madli Berta Kikerpill     00:58:08 16:25:38   11:05  6  27:45  6  32:20  6  44:33  5  53:14  6  57:22  6  58:08  6 00:58:08
       0 Tartu                     N08            11:05  6  16:40  7  04:35  2  12:13  3  08:41  7  04:08  7  00:46  7
                                                  07:08     12:15    -00:11     03:00     03:52     00:07     00:29   
 7. Liisa Avikson             01:15:17 17:33:24   12:07  7  28:16  7  43:46  7  70:18  7  73:34  7  75:02  7  75:17  7 01:15:17
   18295 Põlva                     N08            12:07  7  16:09  6  15:30  7  26:32  7  03:16  1  01:28  1  00:15  1
                                                  08:10     11:44     10:44     17:19    -01:33    -02:33    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     04:25     04:23     09:13     03:16     01:28     00:15   00:26:57

MRO Rada (9): 11 KP 9.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 67)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 70)  10.( 65)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Poopuu              00:52:50 18:13:22   03:56  2  12:33  2  19:15  3  25:43  3  27:25  2  31:13  2  35:06  1  40:07  1  46:35  1  51:16  1  52:35  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
     891 JOKA                      MRO            03:56  2  08:37  2  06:42  4  06:28  2  01:42  2  03:48  2  03:53  1  05:01  1  06:28  4  04:41  3  01:19  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Mändmets             00:53:49 18:23:34   05:55  5  12:31  1  18:14  1  23:51  1  25:35  1  29:22  1  35:35  2  41:24  2  47:38  2  52:17  2  53:31  2  53:49  2 00:53:49
    4107 Rae                       MRO            05:55  5  06:36  1  05:43  2  05:37  1  01:44  3  03:47  1  06:13  3  05:49  3  06:14  2  04:39  2  01:14  1  00:18  2
                                                  01:59    -02:01    -00:59    -00:51     00:02    -00:01     02:20     00:48    -00:14    -00:02    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:57:15 17:51:00   03:51  1  12:35  3  18:15  2  25:32  2  27:28  3  32:23  3  38:54  3  44:39  3  51:04  3  55:28  3  56:49  3  57:15  3 00:57:15
    2661 Peko                      MRO            03:51  1  08:44  3  05:40  1  07:17  4  01:56  4  04:55  4  06:31  4  05:45  2  06:25  3  04:24  1  01:21  3  00:26  5
                                                 -00:05     00:07    -01:02     00:49     00:14     01:07     02:38     00:44    -00:03    -00:17     00:02     00:11   
 4. Enn Kukk                  01:04:00 18:14:31   04:16  3  13:52  4  20:27  4  28:04  4  30:22  4  35:02  4  40:46  4  47:43  4  56:47  4  61:58  4  63:40  4  64:00  4 01:04:00
    1762 LSF PT                    MRO            04:16  3  09:36  4  06:35  3  07:37  5  02:18  5  04:40  3  05:44  2  06:57  5  09:04  5  05:11  4  01:42  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:20     00:59    -00:07     01:09     00:36     00:52     01:51     01:56     02:36     00:30     00:23     00:05   
 5. Arne Tilk                 01:16:10 18:22:28   04:26  4  26:31  5  34:11  5  40:43  5  42:23  5  47:52  5  57:32  5  63:26  5  69:04  5  74:24  5  75:50  5  76:10  5 01:16:10
   17347 SK Serviti                MRO            04:26  4  22:05  5  07:40  5  06:32  3  01:40  1  05:29  5  09:40  5  05:54  4  05:38  1  05:20  5  01:26  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:30     13:28     00:58     00:04    -00:02     01:41     05:47     00:53    -00:50     00:39     00:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     06:36     05:40     05:37     01:40     03:47     03:53     05:01     05:38     04:24     01:14     00:15   00:47:36

NRO Rada (9): 11 KP 9.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 67)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 70)  10.( 65)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristel Kõivo             01:21:05 17:08:39   06:07  2  18:27  1  27:07  1  35:39  1  38:13  1  45:49  1  53:48  1  61:18  1  72:37  1  79:11  1  80:48  1  81:05  1 01:21:05
   13286 Peko                      NRO            06:07  2  12:20  1  08:40  1  08:32  2  02:34  2  07:36  2  07:59  1  07:30  1  11:19  1  06:34  1  01:37  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              01:34:25 15:45:03   04:49  1  25:42  2  34:25  2  42:13  2  44:45  2  50:01  2  60:33  2  69:15  2  84:01  2  92:04  2  94:02  2  94:25  2 01:34:25
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            04:49  1  20:53  2  08:43  2  07:48  1  02:32  1  05:16  1  10:32  2  08:42  2  14:46  2  08:03  2  01:58  2  00:23  2
                                                 -01:18     08:33     00:03    -00:44    -00:02    -02:20     02:33     01:12     03:27     01:29     00:21     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     12:20     08:40     07:48     02:32     05:16     07:59     07:30     11:19     06:34     01:37     00:17   01:16:41

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Erik Jaaniso              01:04:22 18:17:29   02:07  03:18  04:07  05:10  07:43  09:47  11:53  15:09  17:34  21:03  30:47  31:15  32:34  38:06  40:27  45:43  49:56  52:17  53:29  56:09  57:26  58:33  60:12  62:45  64:14  64:22 01:04:22 25p
    5104 TÜ                        VABA           02:07  01:11  00:49  01:03  02:33  02:04  02:06  03:16  02:25  03:29  09:44  00:28  01:19  05:32  02:21  05:16  04:13  02:21  01:12  02:40  01:17  01:07  01:39  02:33  01:29  00:08
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [65 ]  [60 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Jüri Ümarik               01:12:59 15:09:45   03:11  04:49  08:04  11:47  15:33  19:20  22:36  25:28  27:30  29:30  32:58  35:06  38:19  43:25  45:47  48:22  51:41  53:57  56:57  60:21  63:05  65:44  69:49  72:35  72:59 01:12:59 24p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           03:11  01:38  03:15  03:43  03:46  03:47  03:16  02:52  02:02  02:00  03:28  02:08  03:13  05:06  02:22  02:35  03:19  02:16  03:00  03:24  02:44  02:39  04:05  02:46  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 3. Margus Raud               01:09:22 17:21:32   02:01  03:16  04:18  06:35  10:27  13:19  16:07  20:33  22:07  23:57  28:28  33:57  39:29  43:27  44:15  45:32  50:59  56:47  60:41  62:18  65:06  66:58  69:11  69:22 01:09:22 23p
   18210 Suusahullud               VABA           02:01  01:15  01:02  02:17  03:52  02:52  02:48  04:26  01:34  01:50  04:31  05:29  05:32  03:58  00:48  01:17  05:27  05:48  03:54  01:37  02:48  01:52  02:13  00:11
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 4. Helle Mürk                01:16:58 17:34:05   03:01  05:09  08:37  12:33  15:06  18:50  23:21  28:25  30:30  33:53  36:19  39:13  43:30  46:21  49:32  52:46  55:15  59:13  63:05  66:54  76:58 01:16:58 20p
     740 Võru                      VABA           03:01  02:08  03:28  03:56  02:33  03:44  04:31  05:04  02:05  03:23  02:26  02:54  04:17  02:51  03:11  03:14  02:29  03:58  03:52  03:49  10:04
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [67 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =20
 5. Karoliina Sikkal          00:50:28 18:32:33   01:58  02:55  07:02  09:05  10:31  13:12  15:40  16:48  23:52  26:11  28:45  30:50  32:30  36:41  39:05  42:17  45:05  47:26  50:09  50:28 00:50:28 19p
    4405 Kobras                    VABA           01:58  00:57  04:07  02:03  01:26  02:41  02:28  01:08  07:04  02:19  02:34  02:05  01:40  04:11  02:24  03:12  02:48  02:21  02:43  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Saima Värton              01:02:38 18:04:41   06:39  09:32  10:02  13:45  21:00  26:34  31:00  33:24  37:52  42:01  43:19  45:45  46:54  47:54  52:04  58:01  59:55  60:59  62:25  62:38 01:02:38 19p
     213 Kobras                    VABA           06:39  02:53  00:30  03:43  07:15  05:34  04:26  02:24  04:28  04:09  01:18  02:26  01:09  01:00  04:10  05:57  01:54  01:04  01:26  00:13
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [70 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 7. Tarmo Zernant             00:49:56 18:01:37   05:10  06:59  09:59  13:07  18:01  22:09  24:10  27:25  33:58  35:02  37:53  38:51  39:50  43:56  45:54  47:34  48:30  49:38  49:56 00:49:56 18p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           05:10  01:49  03:00  03:08  04:54  04:08  02:01  03:15  06:33  01:04  02:51  00:58  00:59  04:06  01:58  01:40  00:56  01:08  00:18
                                                  [58 ]  [70 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 8. Priit Pääslane            00:41:02 18:48:24   05:39  06:55  10:01  13:36  17:36  21:00  22:49  26:01  28:43  30:04  31:17  32:07  32:58  36:16  38:47  39:42  40:48  41:02 00:41:02 17p
     738 Ilves                     VABA           05:39  01:16  03:06  03:35  04:00  03:24  01:49  03:12  02:42  01:21  01:13  00:50  00:51  03:18  02:31  00:55  01:06  00:14
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 9. Jana Kink                 00:47:53 18:08:32   06:55  10:57  14:51  21:24  24:56  27:12  32:02  34:36  35:29  36:52  37:41  38:34  41:52  43:53  45:31  46:38  47:39  47:53 00:47:53 17p
    2470 Kape                      VABA           06:55  04:02  03:54  06:33  03:32  02:16  04:50  02:34  00:53  01:23  00:49  00:53  03:18  02:01  01:38  01:07  01:01  00:14
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
10. Pille Arro                01:27:05 16:41:09   06:52  09:43  14:12  23:19  31:52  36:18  50:54  60:04  61:12  63:06  65:06  66:27  75:42  79:23  82:30  84:42  86:52  87:05 01:27:05 17p
   19607 Nõo alevik                VABA           06:52  02:51  04:29  09:07  08:33  04:26  14:36  09:10  01:08  01:54  02:00  01:21  09:15  03:41  03:07  02:12  02:10  00:13
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
11. Peeter Põder              01:35:54 15:06:18   11:58  15:03  22:38  29:35  38:45  46:16  61:10  67:19  69:54  72:43  74:45  76:53  83:19  87:07  90:33  92:53  95:20  95:54 01:35:54 17p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           11:58  03:05  07:35  06:57  09:10  07:31  14:54  06:09  02:35  02:49  02:02  02:08  06:26  03:48  03:26  02:20  02:27  00:34
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
12. Ulrika Eesmaa             01:45:26 17:53:03   12:30  20:20  27:07  38:20  44:19  49:36  61:33  76:05  77:38  80:40  82:12  84:04  92:05  96:52 100:43 102:38 105:10 105:26 01:45:26 17p
   16686 Tartu Suusaklubi          VABA           12:30  07:50  06:47  11:13  05:59  05:17  11:57  14:32  01:33  03:02  01:32  01:52  08:01  04:47  03:51  01:55  02:32  00:16
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
13. Taavi Nagel               01:14:45 16:46:09   06:03  14:11  16:53  21:21  29:33  41:21  44:50  47:29  51:02  56:34  60:24  65:05  70:11  73:20  74:29  74:45 01:14:45 15p
   10312 Serviti                   VABA           06:03  08:08  02:42  04:28  08:12  11:48  03:29  02:39  03:33  05:32  03:50  04:41  05:06  03:09  01:09  00:16
                                                  [58 ]  [70 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
14. Hugo Johannes Nurk        00:51:08 17:52:00   01:24  03:01  05:44  09:28  12:11  25:27  28:43  32:23  36:11  38:00  46:46  49:43  50:58  51:08 00:51:08 13p
   14863 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium  VABA           01:24  01:37  02:43  03:44  02:43  13:16  03:16  03:40  03:48  01:49  08:46  02:57  01:15  00:10
                                                  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [65 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Peeter Pihelgas           01:06:54 18:15:17   05:04  08:21  09:38  13:25  18:42  32:56  38:02  45:09  49:15  52:04  57:10  64:52  66:41  66:54 01:06:54 13p
    5191 Autoring AS               VABA           05:04  03:17  01:17  03:47  05:17  14:14  05:06  07:07  04:06  02:49  05:06  07:42  01:49  00:13
                                                  [35 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [63 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
16. Rain Jaaksoo              01:01:37 17:26:06   06:33  08:14  25:00  32:53  37:53  41:19  43:53  47:10  53:43  57:20  60:06  61:25  61:37 01:01:37 12p
    5239 Tartu                     VABA           06:33  01:41  16:46  07:53  05:00  03:26  02:34  03:17  06:33  03:37  02:46  01:19  00:12
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
17. Hendrik Rull              00:42:45 17:01:48   02:12  03:11  04:13  05:21  08:06  10:10  13:02  20:53  23:32  26:12  31:52  42:45 00:42:45 11p
   14469 MHG                       VABA           02:12  00:59  01:02  01:08  02:45  02:04  02:52  07:51  02:39  02:40  05:40  10:53
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]Finish     =11
18. Valeri Kuragin            01:06:15 16:22:02   02:00  05:55  16:30  21:03  30:16  39:25  42:51  47:47  59:30  62:14  65:57  66:15 01:06:15 11p
   16456 Võru                      VABA           02:00  03:55  10:35  04:33  09:13  09:09  03:26  04:56  11:43  02:44  03:43  00:18
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
19. Madis Umalas              01:26:29 17:56:02   11:29  21:30  27:54  41:23  54:25  57:44  65:26  76:29  81:47  83:49  85:58  86:29 01:26:29 11p
   18682 Mehed Liikuma/TÜ FI       VABA           11:29  10:01  06:24  13:29  13:02  03:19  07:42  11:03  05:18  02:02  02:09  00:31
                                                  [44 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [65 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
20. Merje Tikk                01:18:48 16:42:03   01:31  17:00  33:04  36:13  57:23  61:49  65:47  68:34  74:27  78:30  78:48 01:18:48 10p
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VABA           01:31  15:29  16:04  03:09  21:10  04:26  03:58  02:47  05:53  04:03  00:18
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Kristofer Lupp            01:28:12 17:36:51   02:57  04:39  07:50  11:43  14:10  21:07  26:01  28:39  46:10  52:40  88:12 01:28:12 10p
   18117 Võru                      VABA           02:57  01:42  03:11  03:53  02:27  06:57  04:54  02:38  17:31  06:30  35:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =10
22. Matis Pääslane            00:45:03 18:49:52   10:22  15:17  19:25  24:40  27:02  27:51  28:53  32:16  34:17  45:03 00:45:03 9p
    3978 Ilves                     VABA           10:22  04:55  04:08  05:15  02:22  00:49  01:02  03:23  02:01  10:46
                                                  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
23. Villu Tabur               01:20:30 16:46:47   07:14  16:13  19:23  22:36  34:54  45:17  54:07  59:35  64:37  69:12  75:35  80:30 01:20:30 9p
   14825 Sallendor                 VABA           07:14  08:59  03:10  03:13  12:18  10:23  08:50  05:28  05:02  04:35  06:23  04:55
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]Finish     =9
24. Kadri Isakar              01:26:53 17:55:52   11:16  28:10  42:13  54:54  58:30  65:58  76:35  84:03  86:16  86:53 01:26:53 9p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           11:16  16:54  14:03  12:41  03:36  07:28  10:37  07:28  02:13  00:37
                                                  [44 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
25. Evely Ostrov              00:38:19 16:44:42   06:22  15:16  19:17  27:09  31:54  36:02  37:55  38:19 00:38:19 7p
   17667 Kobras                    VABA           06:22  08:54  04:01  07:52  04:45  04:08  01:53  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Mari Zõbin                00:39:27 16:44:40   06:26  14:18  19:13  26:53  31:52  36:01  38:52  39:27 00:39:27 7p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           06:26  07:52  04:55  07:40  04:59  04:09  02:51  00:35
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Grete Kellamäe            00:38:41 17:01:09   04:20  11:10  19:02  30:16  35:03  38:24  38:41 00:38:41 6p
   14784 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           04:20  06:50  07:52  11:14  04:47  03:21  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
28. Kristiin Kalle            01:07:16 18:13:09   02:42  06:05  40:01  51:27  58:03  66:47  67:16 01:07:16 6p
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           02:42  03:23  33:56  11:26  06:36  08:44  00:29
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
29. Kristina Reinmets         01:14:12 17:30:25   11:48  31:02  36:18  47:46  59:29  73:58  74:12 01:14:12 6p
   18641 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           11:48  19:14  05:16  11:28  11:43  14:29  00:14
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
30. Robert Taba               00:29:20 17:34:09   03:40  09:20  19:37  28:19  29:20 00:29:20 4p
   19626 Ilves                     VABA           03:40  05:40  10:17  08:42  01:01
                                                  [52 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
31. Erik Taba                 00:29:28 17:33:58   03:56  09:36  19:52  28:35  29:28 00:29:28 4p
   19627 Ilves                     VABA           03:56  05:40  10:16  08:43  00:53
                                                  [52 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
32. Siiri Suursoo             01:13:56 17:53:01   45:18  56:21  64:45  73:42  73:56 01:13:56 4p
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VABA           45:18  11:03  08:24  08:57  00:14
                                                  [55 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
33. Pille Vinne               00:20:02 16:03:41   04:20  13:48  18:50  20:02 00:20:02 3p
   15052 Kobras                    VABA           04:20  09:28  05:02  01:12
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
34. Piret Joonas              00:56:27 18:25:05   22:39  44:27  55:08  56:27 00:56:27 3p
   15856 Tartu linn                VABA           22:39  21:48  10:41  01:19
                                                  [32 ]  [65 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
35. Rain Eensaar              00:03:28 18:37:54   02:41  03:28 00:03:28 1p
    1144 EKJ SK                    VABA           02:41  00:47
                                                  [97 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 47)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 63)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 37)  19.( 31)  20.( 36)  21.( 33)  22.( 60)  23.( 59)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:51:22 17:22:34   01:54  1  04:05  1  08:33  1  11:03  1  13:50  1  14:49  1  17:14  1  20:54  1  23:18  1  28:25  1  29:28  1  30:28  1  31:11  1  34:43  1  35:34  1  36:22  1  37:38  1  38:50  1  40:05  1  41:21  1  42:23  1  45:30  1  48:42  1  51:14  1  51:22  1 00:51:22
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           01:54  1  02:11  1  04:28  2  02:30  2  02:47  8  00:59  1  02:25  1  03:40  2  02:24  1  05:07  1  01:03  1  01:00  2  00:43  2  03:32  1  00:51  1  00:48  1  01:16  9  01:12  1  01:15  1  01:16  1  01:02  6  03:07  4  03:12  1  02:32  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             00:56:25 18:24:34   02:23  9  04:44  4  09:28  2  11:41  2  13:53  2  14:54  2  17:40  2  21:39  2  24:20  2  30:27  2  31:32  2  32:29  2  33:17  2  37:06  2  38:04  2  38:57  2  40:01  2  42:26  2  43:42  2  45:07  2  46:03  2  49:06  2  53:11  2  56:12  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           02:23  9  02:21  2  04:44  3  02:13  1  02:12  1  01:01  3  02:46  3  03:59  3  02:41  3  06:07  3  01:05  3  00:57  1  00:48  9  03:49  3  00:58  4  00:53  2  01:04  1  02:25 19  01:16  2  01:25  2  00:56  1  03:03  3  04:05  9  03:01 10  00:13 16
                                                  00:29     00:10     00:16    -00:17    -00:35     00:02     00:21     00:19     00:17     01:00     00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:17     00:07     00:05    -00:12     01:13     00:01     00:09    -00:06    -00:04     00:53     00:29     00:05   
 3. Mati Tiit                 00:57:43 17:20:09   02:02  2  05:37  9  10:01  5  12:49  4  16:11  7  17:16  7  19:55  5  23:25  3  25:55  3  31:42  3  32:46  3  33:47  3  34:27  3  38:33  3  39:31  3  40:38  3  41:44  3  43:08  3  44:35  3  46:10  3  47:09  3  50:11  3  54:36  3  57:31  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:02  2  03:35 15  04:24  1  02:48  6  03:22 14  01:05  7  02:39  2  03:30  1  02:30  2  05:47  2  01:04  2  01:01  3  00:40  1  04:06  4  00:58  4  01:07 10  01:06  2  01:24  6  01:27  6  01:35  5  00:59  4  03:02  2  04:25 12  02:55  8  00:12 10
                                                  00:08     01:24    -00:04     00:18     00:35     00:06     00:14    -00:10     00:06     00:40     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:34     00:07     00:19    -00:10     00:12     00:12     00:19    -00:03    -00:05     01:13     00:23     00:04   
 4. Mihkel Järveoja           00:58:46 18:17:23   02:11  6  04:59  5  10:00  4  12:40  3  15:23  3  16:22  3  19:09  3  23:51  5  26:41  4  33:18  5  34:34  5  35:41  5  36:24  5  40:08  4  41:12  4  42:08  4  43:17  4  44:35  4  45:51  4  47:26  4  48:34  4  52:37  4  56:11  4  58:38  4  58:46  4 00:58:46
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           02:11  6  02:48 10  05:01  6  02:40  4  02:43  6  00:59  1  02:47  4  04:42 11  02:50  4  06:37  8  01:16  5  01:07  5  00:43  2  03:44  2  01:04  8  00:56  4  01:09  5  01:18  2  01:16  2  01:35  5  01:08  9  04:03 11  03:34  2  02:27  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:17     00:37     00:33     00:10    -00:04     00:00     00:22     01:02     00:26     01:30     00:13     00:07     00:00     00:12     00:13     00:08    -00:07     00:06     00:01     00:19     00:06     00:56     00:22    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Tanel Mõttus              01:00:00 18:18:34   02:06  4  04:36  2  10:38  8  13:15  7  15:44  6  16:46  5  19:38  4  23:44  4  26:46  5  33:07  4  34:22  4  35:30  4  36:16  4  41:39  5  42:37  5  43:42  5  44:56  5  46:21  5  47:46  5  49:12  5  50:10  5  53:10  5  56:50  5  59:47  5  60:00  5 01:00:00
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:06  4  02:30  4  06:02 12  02:37  3  02:29  2  01:02  4  02:52  5  04:06  4  03:02  6  06:21  5  01:15  4  01:08  6  00:46  5  05:23 18  00:58  4  01:05  7  01:14  8  01:25  7  01:25  5  01:26  3  00:58  3  03:00  1  03:40  3  02:57  9  00:13 16
                                                  00:12     00:19     01:34     00:07    -00:18     00:03     00:27     00:26     00:38     01:14     00:12     00:08     00:03     01:51     00:07     00:17    -00:02     00:13     00:10     00:10    -00:04    -00:07     00:28     00:25     00:05   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              01:02:10 17:54:56   02:09  5  04:41  3  09:40  3  12:58  6  15:36  5  16:47  6  20:07  6  24:37  6  27:54  6  34:29  6  35:50  6  36:58  6  37:52  6  42:11  6  43:25  6  44:42  7  45:52  6  47:15  6  48:42  6  50:28  6  51:38  6  55:00  6  58:53  6  61:57  6  62:10  6 01:02:10
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:09  5  02:32  5  04:59  5  03:18  8  02:38  4  01:11  9  03:20  9  04:30  9  03:17 11  06:35  7  01:21  8  01:08  6  00:54 11  04:19  9  01:14 14  01:17 17  01:10  6  01:23  5  01:27  6  01:46 11  01:10 10  03:22  6  03:53  5  03:04 12  00:13 16
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:31     00:48    -00:09     00:12     00:55     00:50     00:53     01:28     00:18     00:08     00:11     00:47     00:23     00:29    -00:06     00:11     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:15     00:41     00:32     00:05   
 7. Rene Post                 01:02:27 18:16:25   02:05  3  05:11  7  10:07  6  12:53  5  15:27  4  16:30  4  20:49  7  25:14  7  28:44  7  34:55  7  36:20  7  37:26  7  38:12  7  42:23  7  43:27  7  44:27  6  46:31  7  48:24  7  50:00  7  51:26  7  52:22  7  55:35  7  59:33  7  62:15  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           02:05  3  03:06 13  04:56  4  02:46  5  02:34  3  01:03  5  04:19 19  04:25  7  03:30 16  06:11  4  01:25 13  01:06  4  00:46  5  04:11  6  01:04  8  01:00  5  02:04 21  01:53 14  01:36 10  01:26  3  00:56  1  03:13  5  03:58  8  02:42  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:11     00:55     00:28     00:16    -00:13     00:04     01:54     00:45     01:06     01:04     00:22     00:06     00:03     00:39     00:13     00:12     00:48     00:41     00:21     00:10    -00:06     00:06     00:46     00:10     00:04   
 8. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:06:00 18:10:22   02:20  8  04:59  5  10:24  7  13:46  8  16:26  8  17:43  8  21:06  8  27:33 10  31:02 10  38:27 10  39:50 10  41:00 10  41:46 10  46:50 10  47:46 10  48:52 10  50:10 10  51:30 10  52:50 10  54:29  9  55:28  9  59:00  8  62:44  8  65:49  8  66:00  8 01:06:00
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:20  8  02:39  6  05:25  8  03:22 10  02:40  5  01:17 12  03:23 10  06:27 18  03:29 15  07:25 13  01:23 11  01:10  9  00:46  5  05:04 14  00:56  2  01:06  9  01:18 11  01:20  3  01:20  4  01:39  8  00:59  4  03:32  8  03:44  4  03:05 13  00:11  8
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:57     00:52    -00:07     00:18     00:58     02:47     01:05     02:18     00:20     00:10     00:03     01:32     00:05     00:18     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:23    -00:03     00:25     00:32     00:33     00:03   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:06:20 17:07:39   02:15  7  06:26 13  11:36 10  15:26 11  18:10  9  19:14  9  23:03 10  27:25  9  30:44  9  37:32  9  38:59  9  40:12  9  40:56  9  45:10  9  46:22  9  47:26  9  48:36  9  50:08  8  51:42  8  53:25  8  54:31  8  59:07  9  63:20  9  66:10  9  66:20  9 01:06:20
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:15  7  04:11 20  05:10  7  03:50 17  02:44  7  01:04  6  03:49 17  04:22  5  03:19 12  06:48 11  01:27 14  01:13 11  00:44  4  04:14  7  01:12 11  01:04  6  01:10  6  01:32  8  01:34  8  01:43 10  01:06  8  04:36 16  04:13 10  02:50  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:21     02:00     00:42     01:20    -00:03     00:05     01:24     00:42     00:55     01:41     00:24     00:13     00:01     00:42     00:21     00:16    -00:06     00:20     00:19     00:27     00:04     01:29     01:01     00:18     00:02   
10. Andres Hiiemäe            01:07:34 18:08:41   02:59 12  06:04 10  11:49 11  15:04 10  18:10  9  19:25 10  22:21  9  26:45  8  30:13  8  36:57  8  38:18  8  39:36  8  40:35  8  44:51  8  46:03  8  47:08  8  48:32  8  50:08  8  52:00  9  55:18 10  56:28 10  60:55 10  64:50 10  67:22 10  67:34 10 01:07:34
    4891 tartu                     M21E           02:59 12  03:05 12  05:45 10  03:15  7  03:06 10  01:15 11  02:56  6  04:24  6  03:28 13  06:44 10  01:21  8  01:18 16  00:59 16  04:16  8  01:12 11  01:05  7  01:24 14  01:36 10  01:52 16  03:18 22  01:10 10  04:27 15  03:55  6  02:32  2  00:12 10
                                                  01:05     00:54     01:17     00:45     00:19     00:16     00:31     00:44     01:04     01:37     00:18     00:18     00:16     00:44     00:21     00:17     00:08     00:24     00:37     02:02     00:08     01:20     00:43     00:00     00:04   
11. Allar Kivil               01:10:00 17:30:36   03:51 17  06:34 14  12:25 13  15:43 12  19:06 12  20:17 12  23:43 11  28:23 11  31:38 11  38:47 11  40:08 11  41:17 11  42:11 11  47:27 11  48:50 11  49:59 11  51:05 11  52:38 11  54:12 11  55:50 11  57:04 11  62:30 11  66:51 11  69:52 11  70:00 11 01:10:00
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           03:51 17  02:43  8  05:51 11  03:18  8  03:23 15  01:11  9  03:26 13  04:40 10  03:15  9  07:09 12  01:21  8  01:09  8  00:54 11  05:16 17  01:23 18  01:09 12  01:06  2  01:33  9  01:34  8  01:38  7  01:14 14  05:26 17  04:21 11  03:01 10  00:08  1
                                                  01:57     00:32     01:23     00:48     00:36     00:12     01:01     01:00     00:51     02:02     00:18     00:09     00:11     01:44     00:32     00:21    -00:10     00:21     00:19     00:22     00:12     02:19     01:09     00:29     00:00   
12. Sander Mirme              01:10:45 17:37:01   03:21 15  06:17 11  12:21 12  15:44 13  18:42 11  20:02 11  24:53 13  29:42 13  34:46 14  41:29 14  43:04 14  44:19 14  45:15 13  49:25 13  50:27 13  51:37 13  53:18 13  54:38 13  56:27 13  58:19 13  59:35 13  63:05 12  67:44 12  70:35 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:21 15  02:56 11  06:04 13  03:23 11  02:58  9  01:20 13  04:51 20  04:49 13  05:04 20  06:43  9  01:35 16  01:15 13  00:56 15  04:10  5  01:02  7  01:10 13  01:41 19  01:20  3  01:49 15  01:52 13  01:16 16  03:30  7  04:39 13  02:51  7  00:10  4
                                                  01:27     00:45     01:36     00:53     00:11     00:21     02:26     01:09     02:40     01:36     00:32     00:15     00:13     00:38     00:11     00:22     00:25     00:08     00:34     00:36     00:14     00:23     01:27     00:19     00:02   
13. Arvi Anton                01:12:12 18:20:28   03:15 14  05:36  8  11:14  9  14:43  9  22:43 18  23:49 18  26:57 15  31:26 14  34:23 13  40:54 13  42:13 13  43:36 13  44:23 12  48:55 12  49:51 12  50:45 12  51:51 12  54:24 12  56:02 12  58:12 12  59:16 12  65:27 13  69:22 13  72:02 13  72:12 13 01:12:12
   18376 Lähte ÜG                  M21E           03:15 14  02:21  2  05:38  9  03:29 12  08:00 22  01:06  8  03:08  7  04:29  8  02:57  5  06:31  6  01:19  6  01:23 18  00:47  8  04:32 11  00:56  2  00:54  3  01:06  2  02:33 21  01:38 11  02:10 19  01:04  7  06:11 19  03:55  6  02:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  01:21     00:10     01:10     00:59     05:13     00:07     00:43     00:49     00:33     01:24     00:16     00:23     00:04     01:00     00:05     00:06    -00:10     01:21     00:23     00:54     00:02     03:04     00:43     00:08     00:02   
14. Andres Saetalu            01:14:40 16:45:07   02:51 10  06:17 11  12:34 14  16:06 14  19:17 13  20:37 13  23:47 12  29:03 12  32:48 12  40:32 12  41:55 12  43:10 12  45:23 14  50:22 14  51:37 14  52:45 14  54:11 14  56:43 14  59:12 14  60:53 14  62:03 14  66:11 14  71:15 14  74:30 14  74:40 14 01:14:40
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:51 10  03:26 14  06:17 15  03:32 13  03:11 11  01:20 13  03:10  8  05:16 16  03:45 17  07:44 15  01:23 11  01:15 13  02:13 21  04:59 13  01:15 16  01:08 11  01:26 15  02:32 20  02:29 21  01:41  9  01:10 10  04:08 12  05:04 15  03:15 16  00:10  4
                                                  00:57     01:15     01:49     01:02     00:24     00:21     00:45     01:36     01:21     02:37     00:20     00:15     01:30     01:27     00:24     00:20     00:10     01:20     01:14     00:25     00:08     01:01     01:52     00:43     00:02   
15. Tõnu Ilves                01:20:19 17:12:56   05:22 21  08:06 19  14:17 16  18:01 16  21:12 14  22:40 14  26:05 14  33:15 16  36:31 15  44:53 15  46:40 15  47:53 15  48:52 15  53:18 15  54:27 15  55:40 15  57:00 15  58:59 15  61:15 15  63:16 15  64:39 15  71:13 16  76:20 15  80:07 15  80:19 15 01:20:19
    2013 Kape                      M21E           05:22 21  02:44  9  06:11 14  03:44 15  03:11 11  01:28 18  03:25 12  07:10 20  03:16 10  08:22 19  01:47 21  01:13 11  00:59 16  04:26 10  01:09 10  01:13 15  01:20 13  01:59 17  02:16 20  02:01 16  01:23 21  06:34 20  05:07 17  03:47 20  00:12 10
                                                  03:28     00:33     01:43     01:14     00:24     00:29     01:00     03:30     00:52     03:15     00:44     00:13     00:16     00:54     00:18     00:25     00:04     00:47     01:01     00:45     00:21     03:27     01:55     01:15     00:04   
16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:20:36 17:27:04   03:08 13  07:17 17  14:38 17  18:41 17  22:02 16  23:25 16  27:10 18  35:00 19  38:28 18  46:05 17  47:48 17  49:13 17  50:18 16  55:15 16  56:27 16  57:43 16  59:14 16  61:08 16  62:54 16  65:26 16  66:48 16  71:10 15  77:18 17  80:25 16  80:36 16 01:20:36
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:08 13  04:09 19  07:21 16  04:03 18  03:21 13  01:23 16  03:45 16  07:50 22  03:28 13  07:37 14  01:43 19  01:25 19  01:05 18  04:57 12  01:12 11  01:16 16  01:31 18  01:54 15  01:46 13  02:32 20  01:22 20  04:22 13  06:08 20  03:07 14  00:11  8
                                                  01:14     01:58     02:53     01:33     00:34     00:24     01:20     04:10     01:04     02:30     00:40     00:25     00:22     01:25     00:21     00:28     00:15     00:42     00:31     01:16     00:20     01:15     02:56     00:35     00:03   
17. Janek Orro                01:20:38 18:25:54   04:32 20  09:19 20  18:54 21  23:23 20  27:08 20  28:32 20  32:37 20  37:41 20  40:49 19  48:48 19  50:27 19  52:01 19  52:51 19  58:00 19  59:14 19  60:24 17  61:53 17  63:31 17  65:12 17  67:03 17  68:18 17  72:12 17  77:02 16  80:26 17  80:38 17 01:20:38
    5929 Võru                      M21E           04:32 20  04:47 21  09:35 21  04:29 20  03:45 17  01:24 17  04:05 18  05:04 14  03:08  7  07:59 17  01:39 17  01:34 21  00:50 10  05:09 15  01:14 14  01:10 13  01:29 17  01:38 12  01:41 12  01:51 12  01:15 15  03:54 10  04:50 14  03:24 17  00:12 10
                                                  02:38     02:36     05:07     01:59     00:58     00:25     01:40     01:24     00:44     02:52     00:36     00:34     00:07     01:37     00:23     00:22     00:13     00:26     00:26     00:35     00:13     00:47     01:38     00:52     00:04   
18. Tõnu Nurm                 01:27:37 16:47:41   02:58 11  06:35 15  14:03 15  17:45 15  21:53 15  23:22 15  27:00 16  32:56 15  37:13 16  45:05 16  46:46 16  48:03 16  50:20 17  55:53 17  59:09 17  60:55 19  65:25 19  67:22 19  69:37 19  71:38 19  72:56 19  78:49 19  83:53 18  87:21 18  87:37 18 01:27:37
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:58 11  03:37 16  07:28 17  03:42 14  04:08 18  01:29 19  03:38 15  05:56 17  04:17 19  07:52 16  01:41 18  01:17 15  02:17 22  05:33 19  03:16 22  01:46 22  04:30 22  01:57 16  02:15 19  02:01 16  01:18 17  05:53 18  05:04 15  03:28 18  00:16 20
                                                  01:04     01:26     03:00     01:12     01:21     00:30     01:13     02:16     01:53     02:45     00:38     00:17     01:34     02:01     02:25     00:58     03:14     00:45     01:00     00:45     00:16     02:46     01:52     00:56     00:08   
19. Allan Roosimägi           01:27:44 18:29:02   04:21 18  07:02 16  15:33 19  19:36 19  23:53 19  26:15 19  29:48 19  34:35 18  37:47 17  48:05 18  49:25 18  50:35 18  52:00 18  57:42 18  59:13 18  60:52 18  62:10 18  65:37 18  67:42 18  69:37 18  70:48 18  77:51 18  83:54 19  87:30 19  87:44 19 01:27:44
    4393 Jõhvikas                  M21E           04:21 18  02:41  7  08:31 20  04:03 18  04:17 19  02:22 22  03:33 14  04:47 12  03:12  8  10:18 21  01:20  7  01:10  9  01:25 19  05:42 20  01:31 20  01:39 20  01:18 11  03:27 22  02:05 17  01:55 14  01:11 13  07:03 21  06:03 19  03:36 19  00:14 19
                                                  02:27     00:30     04:03     01:33     01:30     01:23     01:08     01:07     00:48     05:11     00:17     00:10     00:42     02:10     00:40     00:51     00:02     02:15     00:50     00:39     00:09     03:56     02:51     01:04     00:06   
20. Indrek Karolin            01:29:21 17:21:38   03:24 16  07:21 18  15:03 18  18:50 18  22:23 17  23:43 17  27:07 17  34:23 17  47:42 20  56:26 20  58:11 20  59:37 20  60:32 20  65:46 20  67:08 20  68:33 20  69:50 20  71:27 20  73:13 20  75:17 20  76:37 20  80:14 20  85:56 20  89:09 20  89:21 20 01:29:21
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:24 16  03:57 18  07:42 18  03:47 16  03:33 16  01:20 13  03:24 11  07:16 21  13:19 21  08:44 20  01:45 20  01:26 20  00:55 13  05:14 16  01:22 17  01:25 19  01:17 10  01:37 11  01:46 13  02:04 18  01:20 19  03:37  9  05:42 18  03:13 15  00:12 10
                                                  01:30     01:46     03:14     01:17     00:46     00:21     00:59     03:36     10:55     03:37     00:42     00:26     00:12     01:42     00:31     00:37     00:01     00:25     00:31     00:48     00:18     00:30     02:30     00:41     00:04   
21. Andres Nurk               01:39:31 17:52:09   05:32 22  09:24 21  20:59 22  25:52 21  31:26 21  33:01 21  39:15 21  44:24 21  48:40 21  56:44 21  58:15 21  59:37 20  60:32 20  72:10 21  73:36 21  74:57 21  76:25 21  78:06 21  80:19 21  82:18 21  83:37 21  88:03 21  95:05 21  99:14 21  99:31 21 01:39:31
   14809                           M21E           05:32 22  03:52 17  11:35 22  04:53 21  05:34 21  01:35 20  06:14 21  05:09 15  04:16 18  08:04 18  01:31 15  01:22 17  00:55 13  11:38 22  01:26 19  01:21 18  01:28 16  01:41 13  02:13 18  01:59 15  01:19 18  04:26 14  07:02 22  04:09 21  00:17 21
                                                  03:38     01:41     07:07     02:23     02:47     00:36     03:49     01:29     01:52     02:57     00:28     00:22     00:12     08:06     00:35     00:33     00:12     00:29     00:58     00:43     00:17     01:19     03:50     01:37     00:09   
22. Andres Saetalu            02:13:21 16:45:30   04:27 19  10:17 22  18:08 20  32:24 22  37:20 22  39:02 22  54:20 22  61:18 22  75:15 22  85:49 22  88:23 22  90:11 22  91:49 22  99:45 22 101:34 22 103:13 22 105:16 22 107:21 22 110:19 22 113:16 22 114:51 22 122:00 22 128:36 22 133:04 22 133:21 22 02:13:21
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           04:27 19  05:50 22  07:51 19  14:16 22  04:56 20  01:42 21  15:18 22  06:58 19  13:57 22  10:34 22  02:34 22  01:48 22  01:38 20  07:56 21  01:49 21  01:39 20  02:03 20  02:05 18  02:58 22  02:57 21  01:35 22  07:09 22  06:36 21  04:28 22  00:17 21
                                                  02:33     03:39     03:23     11:46     02:09     00:43     12:53     03:18     11:33     05:27     01:31     00:48     00:55     04:24     00:58     00:51     00:47     00:53     01:43     01:41     00:33     04:02     03:24     01:56     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:11     04:24     02:13     02:12     00:59     02:25     03:30     02:24     05:07     01:03     00:57     00:40     03:32     00:51     00:48     01:04     01:12     01:15     01:16     00:56     03:00     03:12     02:27     00:08   00:49:40

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 22 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 33)  19.( 36)  20.( 31)  21.( 37)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:48:57 18:13:35   02:06 14  03:06  6  03:57  3  05:02  3  07:07  3  08:43  3  10:38  1  13:30  1  14:33  1  15:47  1  18:47  1  25:32  2  27:57  1  30:35  1  31:41  1  35:43  1  39:53  1  42:34  1  43:56  1  45:46  1  47:17  1  48:46  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
    3396 Võru                      M21A           02:06 14  01:00  5  00:51  7  01:05  4  02:05  1  01:36  2  01:55  1  02:52  2  01:03  2  01:14  1  03:00  1  06:45 21  02:25  1  02:38  2  01:06  1  04:02  1  04:10  1  02:41  1  01:22  3  01:50  5  01:31 10  01:29  1  00:11 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:38 17:18:57   02:03 11  03:05  5  03:59  4  05:06  4  07:28  5  09:20  4  11:21  4  14:39  4  15:52  4  17:20  2  20:36  2  25:18  1  28:41  2  31:53  2  33:10  2  38:49  2  43:08  2  46:07  2  47:27  2  49:15  2  50:39  2  52:28  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:03 11  01:02  7  00:54 12  01:07  8  02:22  8  01:52  4  02:01  2  03:18  6  01:13  7  01:28  8  03:16  9  04:42  1  03:23 13  03:12  6  01:17 12  05:39 13  04:19  2  02:59  5  01:20  1  01:48  3  01:24  6  01:49  8  00:10  9
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:17     00:16     00:06     00:26     00:10     00:14     00:16    -02:03     00:58     00:34     00:11     01:37     00:09     00:18    -00:02    -00:02    -00:07     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Antti Roose               00:55:39 18:14:04   01:50  3  02:52  2  03:36  1  04:42  2  07:01  1  08:39  2  10:50  3  13:36  2  14:39  2  17:46  5  20:58  4  25:46  3  31:03  4  33:30  4  37:06  6  41:39  3  46:06  3  49:00  3  50:36  3  52:24  3  53:46  3  55:28  3  55:39  3 00:55:39
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:50  3  01:02  7  00:44  1  01:06  6  02:19  5  01:38  3  02:11  5  02:46  1  01:03  2  03:07 40  03:12  7  04:48  3  05:17 33  02:27  1  03:36 41  04:33  2  04:27  3  02:54  3  01:36 17  01:48  3  01:22  5  01:42  5  00:11 17
                                                 -00:16     00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:14     00:02     00:16    -00:06     00:00     01:53     00:12    -01:57     02:52    -00:11     02:30     00:31     00:17     00:13     00:14    -00:02    -00:09     00:13     00:00   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:21 18:12:50   02:13 19  03:42 20  04:34 14  05:40 11  08:13  9  10:09  8  12:34  8  16:08  7  17:27  7  19:05  9  22:28  7  27:51  5  32:05  7  35:00  5  36:10  4  42:01  4  46:57  4  50:36  4  52:09  4  54:04  4  55:21  4  57:09  4  57:21  4 00:57:21
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:13 19  01:29 23  00:52  9  01:06  6  02:33 12  01:56  8  02:25 11  03:34 17  01:19 13  01:38 16  03:23 11  05:23  9  04:14 23  02:55  5  01:10  3  05:51 18  04:56  9  03:39 18  01:33 13  01:55  8  01:17  1  01:48  7  00:12 22
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:01     00:01     00:28     00:20     00:30     00:42     00:16     00:24     00:23    -01:22     01:49     00:17     00:04     01:49     00:46     00:58     00:11     00:05    -00:14     00:19     00:01   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:57:55 18:40:34   01:53  6  03:21  9  04:09  5  05:14  5  07:27  4  09:24  5  11:42  5  14:58  5  16:50  6  18:08  6  21:09  5  28:40  8  32:16  8  35:43  7  36:53  5  42:49  5  48:04  5  51:00  5  52:30  5  54:24  5  56:09  5  57:48  5  57:55  5 00:57:55
    1938 SOK                       M40            01:53  6  01:28 21  00:48  3  01:05  4  02:13  4  01:57  9  02:18  9  03:16  5  01:52 33  01:18  2  03:01  2  07:31 28  03:36 17  03:27 15  01:10  3  05:56 20  05:15 14  02:56  4  01:30  9  01:54  7  01:45 21  01:39  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:13     00:28    -00:03     00:00     00:08     00:21     00:23     00:24     00:49     00:04     00:01     00:46     01:11     00:49     00:04     01:54     01:05     00:15     00:08     00:04     00:14     00:10    -00:04   
 6. Kristiine Aluvee          00:59:40 17:37:23   02:20 21  03:35 18  04:35 16  05:46 12  08:18 10  10:22  9  13:05 10  16:23 10  17:34  9  19:01  7  22:11  6  30:35 14  33:35 13  37:17 11  38:38  9  43:36  7  48:51  6  52:25  6  53:59  7  56:07  6  57:32  6  59:28  6  59:40  6 00:59:40
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           02:20 21  01:15 17  01:00 20  01:11 11  02:32 11  02:04 15  02:43 24  03:18  6  01:11  5  01:27  7  03:10  5  08:24 30  03:00  4  03:42 17  01:21 15  04:58  4  05:15 14  03:34 16  01:34 14  02:08 15  01:25  8  01:56 12  00:12 22
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:09     00:06     00:27     00:28     00:48     00:26     00:08     00:13     00:10     01:39     00:35     01:04     00:15     00:56     01:05     00:53     00:12     00:18    -00:06     00:27     00:01   
 7. Ahti Bleive               01:00:25 18:21:57   02:00  8  03:25 11  05:08 27  06:24 21  08:58 17  11:26 18  13:29 13  17:11 12  18:24 12  19:50 11  23:31 10  28:17  6  32:35  9  36:59  9  38:53 14  45:04 12  50:23 11  53:33 10  54:56  9  57:15 10  58:32  9  60:17  7  60:25  7 01:00:25
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:00  8  01:25 20  01:43 37  01:16 16  02:34 14  02:28 25  02:03  4  03:42 19  01:13  7  01:26  6  03:41 18  04:46  2  04:18 25  04:24 33  01:54 34  06:11 24  05:19 17  03:10  6  01:23  5  02:19 23  01:17  1  01:45  6  00:08  3
                                                 -00:06     00:25     00:52     00:11     00:29     00:52     00:08     00:50     00:10     00:12     00:41    -01:59     01:53     01:46     00:48     02:09     01:09     00:29     00:01     00:29    -00:14     00:16    -00:03   
 8. Tarvo Kiudma              01:00:37 16:04:16   02:05 13  03:56 24  04:52 22  06:24 21  08:45 14  10:40 11  14:31 19  17:49 18  19:07 17  20:38 16  24:13 13  29:47 10  33:08 10  37:15 10  38:40 11  43:52  9  48:54  7  52:26  7  54:04  8  56:28  8  58:18  7  60:24  8  60:37  8 01:00:37
    4945 Tartu SK                  M45            02:05 13  01:51 29  00:56 18  01:32 29  02:21  7  01:55  7  03:51 34  03:18  6  01:18 12  01:31 10  03:35 13  05:34 11  03:21 12  04:07 24  01:25 17  05:12  8  05:02 10  03:32 14  01:38 19  02:24 30  01:50 22  02:06 25  00:13 28
                                                 -00:01     00:51     00:05     00:27     00:16     00:19     01:56     00:26     00:15     00:17     00:35    -01:11     00:56     01:29     00:19     01:10     00:52     00:51     00:16     00:34     00:19     00:37     00:02   
 9. Heno Ivanov               01:00:38 16:32:15   02:00  8  02:59  3  04:30 12  05:48 13  08:25 11  10:58 14  13:56 15  17:23 14  19:19 20  20:51 18  24:46 16  30:05 11  33:15 11  37:28 15  38:39 10  43:42  8  49:06  8  52:27  8  53:55  6  56:17  7  58:25  8  60:28  9  60:38  9 01:00:38
    5655 Tartu                     M35            02:00  8  00:59  4  01:31 36  01:18 20  02:37 16  02:33 27  02:58 28  03:27 12  01:56 34  01:32 11  03:55 29  05:19  5  03:10  6  04:13 31  01:11  6  05:03  6  05:24 20  03:21 10  01:28  6  02:22 27  02:08 35  02:03 22  00:10  9
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:40     00:13     00:32     00:57     01:03     00:35     00:53     00:18     00:55    -01:26     00:45     01:35     00:05     01:01     01:14     00:40     00:06     00:32     00:37     00:34    -00:01   
10. Mart Koppel               01:00:42 17:36:04   01:37  1  04:53 35  05:47 33  07:09 30  09:28 24  11:21 17  14:32 20  17:53 20  19:04 16  20:22 13  23:24  9  28:28  7  31:46  5  35:37  6  37:58  8  42:49  5  50:25 12  53:37 11  55:09 10  57:05  9  58:34 10  60:32 10  60:42 10 01:00:42
   19681 Sangar                    M40            01:37  1  03:16 40  00:54 12  01:22 24  02:19  5  01:53  5  03:11 30  03:21  9  01:11  5  01:18  2  03:02  3  05:04  4  03:18 10  03:51 19  02:21 38  04:51  3  07:36 37  03:12  8  01:32 11  01:56  9  01:29  9  01:58 14  00:10  9
                                                 -00:29     02:16     00:03     00:17     00:14     00:17     01:16     00:29     00:08     00:04     00:02    -01:41     00:53     01:13     01:15     00:49     03:26     00:31     00:10     00:06    -00:02     00:29    -00:01   
11. Sander Lembra             01:01:02 17:40:56   01:45  2  04:31 33  05:24 31  06:43 27  08:55 16  10:52 13  13:17 12  16:46 11  18:10 10  19:34 10  23:07  8  28:54  9  31:49  6  35:57  8  37:23  7  45:10 13  50:31 13  54:15 12  55:37 12  57:36 12  59:12 12  60:53 12  61:02 11 01:01:02
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:45  2  02:46 36  00:53 10  01:19 21  02:12  2  01:57  9  02:25 11  03:29 15  01:24 22  01:24  5  03:33 12  05:47 12  02:55  3  04:08 26  01:26 19  07:47 37  05:21 18  03:44 20  01:22  3  01:59 11  01:36 13  01:41  4  00:09  6
                                                 -00:21     01:46     00:02     00:14     00:07     00:21     00:30     00:37     00:21     00:10     00:33    -00:58     00:30     01:30     00:20     03:45     01:11     01:03     00:00     00:09     00:05     00:12    -00:02   
12. Laura Joonas              01:01:03 17:24:48   02:41 34  03:33 15  04:27 10  05:53 15  10:46 33  12:45 29  15:10 26  18:52 26  20:15 23  21:55 23  25:31 20  30:53 15  34:04 15  37:19 12  38:48 13  44:31 11  49:47  9  53:26  9  55:10 11  57:17 11  58:54 11  60:51 11  61:03 12 01:01:03
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:41 34  00:52  1  00:54 12  01:26 26  04:53 40  01:59 12  02:25 11  03:42 19  01:23 20  01:40 19  03:36 15  05:22  8  03:11  7  03:15  8  01:29 23  05:43 15  05:16 16  03:39 18  01:44 22  02:07 14  01:37 15  01:57 13  00:12 22
                                                  00:35    -00:08     00:03     00:21     02:48     00:23     00:30     00:50     00:20     00:26     00:36    -01:23     00:46     00:37     00:23     01:41     01:06     00:58     00:22     00:17     00:06     00:28     00:01   
13. Helle Hallik              01:02:13 18:16:50   02:11 16  03:18  8  04:15  6  05:18  6  07:55  7  09:54  6  12:06  6  15:09  6  16:11  5  17:32  3  20:40  3  27:13  4  30:05  3  33:29  3  34:59  3  47:29 17  52:39 16  56:04 16  57:25 15  59:09 14  60:28 13  62:04 13  62:13 13 01:02:13
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:11 16  01:07 11  00:57 19  01:03  3  02:37 16  01:59 12  02:12  6  03:03  3  01:02  1  01:21  4  03:08  4  06:33 19  02:52  2  03:24 13  01:30 24  12:30 41  05:10 13  03:25 12  01:21  2  01:44  1  01:19  3  01:36  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:05     00:07     00:06    -00:02     00:32     00:23     00:17     00:11    -00:01     00:07     00:08    -00:12     00:27     00:46     00:24     08:28     01:00     00:44    -00:01    -00:06    -00:12     00:07    -00:02   
14. Kaljo Julge               01:02:53 17:08:44   02:09 15  03:21  9  04:15  6  05:30  8  07:42  6  11:01 15  13:14 11  17:52 19  19:11 18  20:54 19  24:29 14  33:19 22  36:34 18  39:56 18  41:07 18  47:15 16  52:03 15  55:17 14  57:02 14  59:17 15  60:55 15  62:44 14  62:53 14 01:02:53
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:09 15  01:12 13  00:54 12  01:15 14  02:12  2  03:19 35  02:13  7  04:38 36  01:19 13  01:43 21  03:35 13  08:50 34  03:15  8  03:22 12  01:11  6  06:08 23  04:48  6  03:14  9  01:45 26  02:15 18  01:38 16  01:49  8  00:09  6
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:03     00:10     00:07     01:43     00:18     01:46     00:16     00:29     00:35     02:05     00:50     00:44     00:05     02:06     00:38     00:33     00:23     00:25     00:07     00:20    -00:02   
15. Raul Olesk                01:03:07 17:48:04   02:42 35  03:44 22  04:52 22  06:12 17  08:53 15  11:30 19  14:02 17  17:46 17  19:13 19  20:58 20  25:09 19  31:07 18  34:16 16  37:31 16  38:47 12  44:23 10  50:17 10  55:12 13  56:47 13  59:07 13  60:47 14  62:52 15  63:07 15 01:03:07
    2012 Kobras                    M45            02:42 35  01:02  7  01:08 31  01:20 22  02:41 19  02:37 30  02:32 19  03:44 22  01:27 24  01:45 24  04:11 33  05:58 15  03:09  5  03:15  8  01:16 10  05:36 12  05:54 26  04:55 38  01:35 16  02:20 25  01:40 20  02:05 24  00:15 36
                                                  00:36     00:02     00:17     00:15     00:36     01:01     00:37     00:52     00:24     00:31     01:11    -00:47     00:44     00:37     00:10     01:34     01:44     02:14     00:13     00:30     00:09     00:36     00:04   
16. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:40 18:06:24   02:37 32  03:34 16  04:29 11  05:38 10  08:28 13  10:25 10  12:50  9  16:22  9  17:31  8  19:01  7  25:03 18  35:34 26  39:00 23  41:49 20  42:58 19  48:05 18  53:36 19  56:47 17  58:21 17  60:13 17  61:37 17  63:32 17  63:40 16 01:03:40
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:37 32  00:57  3  00:55 16  01:09  9  02:50 24  01:57  9  02:25 11  03:32 16  01:09  4  01:30  9  06:02 38  10:31 37  03:26 16  02:49  3  01:09  2  05:07  7  05:31 22  03:11  7  01:34 14  01:52  6  01:24  6  01:55 11  00:08  3
                                                  00:31    -00:03     00:04     00:04     00:45     00:21     00:30     00:40     00:06     00:16     03:02     03:46     01:01     00:11     00:03     01:05     01:21     00:30     00:12     00:02    -00:07     00:26    -00:03   
16. Pear Post                 01:03:40 18:16:57   02:03 11  03:15  7  04:18  8  05:27  7  08:00  8  10:01  7  12:27  7  16:09  8  18:13 11  19:54 12  23:43 11  30:29 13  33:48 14  37:20 13  40:02 17  45:50 14  51:34 14  55:27 15  57:31 16  59:47 16  61:26 16  63:28 16  63:40 16 01:03:40
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:03 11  01:12 13  01:03 26  01:09  9  02:33 12  02:01 14  02:26 16  03:42 19  02:04 37  01:41 20  03:49 23  06:46 22  03:19 11  03:32 16  02:42 39  05:48 17  05:44 24  03:53 23  02:04 36  02:16 21  01:39 17  02:02 20  00:12 22
                                                 -00:03     00:12     00:12     00:04     00:28     00:25     00:31     00:50     01:01     00:27     00:49     00:01     00:54     00:54     01:36     01:46     01:34     01:12     00:42     00:26     00:08     00:33     00:01   
18. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:04:28 18:17:55   01:52  5  02:59  3  03:44  2  04:40  1  07:03  2  08:37  1  10:38  1  13:51  3  15:04  3  17:39  4  30:24 31  37:13 29  41:31 29  44:23 27  45:37 25  50:39 22  55:07 21  57:58 20  59:27 20  61:12 20  62:32 19  64:22 18  64:28 18 01:04:28
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:52  5  01:07 11  00:45  2  00:56  1  02:23  9  01:34  1  02:01  2  03:13  4  01:13  7  02:35 37  12:45 40  06:49 23  04:18 25  02:52  4  01:14  8  05:02  5  04:28  4  02:51  2  01:29  8  01:45  2  01:20  4  01:50 10  00:06  1
                                                 -00:14     00:07    -00:06    -00:09     00:18    -00:02     00:06     00:21     00:10     01:21     09:45     00:04     01:53     00:14     00:08     01:00     00:18     00:10     00:07    -00:05    -00:11     00:21    -00:05   
19. Magnar Alev               01:04:35 17:43:37   02:49 38  04:18 30  05:13 30  06:26 24  09:12 21  11:30 19  13:57 16  17:25 15  18:47 13  20:25 15  24:02 12  30:56 16  38:36 22  41:48 19  43:05 20  48:18 19  53:21 18  57:05 18  58:51 19  60:48 18  62:21 18  64:23 19  64:35 19 01:04:35
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            02:49 38  01:29 23  00:55 16  01:13 13  02:46 21  02:18 19  02:27 17  03:28 14  01:22 18  01:38 16  03:37 16  06:54 24  07:40 39  03:12  6  01:17 12  05:13  9  05:03 11  03:44 20  01:46 27  01:57 10  01:33 11  02:02 20  00:12 22
                                                  00:43     00:29     00:04     00:08     00:41     00:42     00:32     00:36     00:19     00:24     00:37     00:09     05:15     00:34     00:11     01:11     00:53     01:03     00:24     00:07     00:02     00:33     00:01   
20. Kristjan Leiger           01:04:56 18:34:40   02:02 10  03:30 13  04:21  9  05:37  9  08:25 11  10:47 12  13:43 14  17:17 13  18:58 15  20:44 17  24:29 14  31:00 17  34:24 17  37:49 17  39:13 16  46:46 15  53:17 17  57:11 19  58:43 18  61:06 19  62:45 20  64:43 20  64:56 20 01:04:56
    4437 Kape                      M40            02:02 10  01:28 21  00:51  7  01:16 16  02:48 22  02:22 21  02:56 27  03:34 17  01:41 30  01:46 25  03:45 22  06:31 18  03:24 15  03:25 14  01:24 16  07:33 36  06:31 31  03:54 24  01:32 11  02:23 28  01:39 17  01:58 14  00:13 28
                                                 -00:04     00:28     00:00     00:11     00:43     00:46     01:01     00:42     00:38     00:32     00:45    -00:14     00:59     00:47     00:18     03:31     02:21     01:13     00:10     00:33     00:08     00:29     00:02   
21. Tarmo Laht                01:07:13 18:34:53   02:30 29  03:31 14  04:31 13  05:52 14  09:40 26  14:13 33  16:43 33  20:54 31  22:16 30  23:48 29  26:59 24  33:59 24  38:08 21  42:20 22  43:58 22  49:50 20  54:55 20  58:53 21  60:40 21  63:04 21  65:01 21  67:00 21  67:13 21 01:07:13
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:30 29  01:01  6  01:00 20  01:21 23  03:48 35  04:33 38  02:30 18  04:11 31  01:22 18  01:32 11  03:11  6  07:00 25  04:09 22  04:12 28  01:38 29  05:52 19  05:05 12  03:58 26  01:47 29  02:24 30  01:57 30  01:59 16  00:13 28
                                                  00:24     00:01     00:09     00:16     01:43     02:57     00:35     01:19     00:19     00:18     00:11     00:15     01:44     01:34     00:32     01:50     00:55     01:17     00:25     00:34     00:26     00:30     00:02   
22. Ott Toomet                01:08:32 17:37:41   01:54  7  02:50  1  04:34 14  06:36 26  11:18 35  16:11 35  19:43 36  23:34 34  25:16 34  27:06 33  30:20 30  35:50 27  40:04 26  44:16 25  46:00 27  51:28 24  56:17 22  60:36 22  62:20 22  64:26 22  66:18 22  68:19 22  68:32 22 01:08:32
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:54  7  00:56  2  01:44 38  02:02 38  04:42 39  04:53 40  03:32 33  03:51 25  01:42 31  01:50 28  03:14  8  05:30 10  04:14 23  04:12 28  01:44 33  05:28 11  04:49  7  04:19 32  01:44 22  02:06 13  01:52 27  02:01 18  00:13 28
                                                 -00:12    -00:04     00:53     00:57     02:37     03:17     01:37     00:59     00:39     00:36     00:14    -01:15     01:49     01:34     00:38     01:26     00:39     01:38     00:22     00:16     00:21     00:32     00:02   
23. Marianne Haug             01:09:09 17:01:34   02:21 23  03:27 12  04:39 17  06:09 16  09:09 20  13:51 32  16:16 31  20:03 29  21:30 27  23:08 26  26:59 24  33:03 20  41:06 27  44:21 26  45:59 26  51:39 25  57:00 24  60:54 23  62:34 23  64:55 23  66:34 23  68:59 24  69:09 23 01:09:09
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:21 23  01:06 10  01:12 32  01:30 28  03:00 30  04:42 39  02:25 11  03:47 24  01:27 24  01:38 16  03:51 26  06:04 16  08:03 41  03:15  8  01:38 29  05:40 14  05:21 18  03:54 24  01:40 20  02:21 26  01:39 17  02:25 35  00:10  9
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:21     00:25     00:55     03:06     00:30     00:55     00:24     00:24     00:51    -00:41     05:38     00:37     00:32     01:38     01:11     01:13     00:18     00:31     00:08     00:56    -00:01   
24. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:09:15 18:13:56   02:38 33  04:08 28  05:09 28  07:10 31  09:54 29  12:17 28  14:49 25  18:13 21  19:26 21  21:09 21  24:50 17  30:10 12  33:27 12  37:20 13  38:53 14  51:10 23  57:10 25  61:08 26  63:13 25  65:25 25  66:59 24  68:58 23  69:15 24 01:09:15
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:38 33  01:30 25  01:01 24  02:01 37  02:44 20  02:23 22  02:32 19  03:24 10  01:13  7  01:43 21  03:41 18  05:20  6  03:17  9  03:53 20  01:33 26  12:17 40  06:00 28  03:58 26  02:05 37  02:12 17  01:34 12  01:59 16  00:17 39
                                                  00:32     00:30     00:10     00:56     00:39     00:47     00:37     00:32     00:10     00:29     00:41    -01:25     00:52     01:15     00:27     08:15     01:50     01:17     00:43     00:22     00:03     00:30     00:06   
25. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:09:43 17:30:46   02:20 21  03:34 16  04:39 17  06:12 17  09:06 19  11:36 21  14:37 21  18:50 25  20:26 25  22:23 25  26:37 23  33:18 21  38:07 20  42:01 21  43:44 21  50:17 21  56:25 23  60:55 24  62:51 24  65:14 24  67:12 25  69:27 25  69:43 25 01:09:43
     717 Kobras                    N21E           02:20 21  01:14 16  01:05 28  01:33 30  02:54 27  02:30 26  03:01 29  04:13 32  01:36 28  01:57 30  04:14 35  06:41 20  04:49 29  03:54 21  01:43 32  06:33 32  06:08 29  04:30 35  01:56 33  02:23 28  01:58 31  02:15 29  00:16 37
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:14     00:28     00:49     00:54     01:06     01:21     00:33     00:43     01:14    -00:04     02:24     01:16     00:37     02:31     01:58     01:49     00:34     00:33     00:27     00:46     00:05   
26. Uko Bleive                01:10:15 17:57:52   02:21 23  04:15 29  05:05 25  06:17 19  09:05 18  12:59 30  15:22 27  19:44 28  21:09 26  23:09 27  26:59 24  32:19 19  39:14 24  44:00 24  45:27 24  51:46 26  57:23 26  60:56 25  63:38 26  65:55 26  67:57 26  69:58 26  70:15 26 01:10:15
    2176 Tartu                     M40            02:21 23  01:54 31  00:50  4  01:12 12  02:48 22  03:54 37  02:23 10  04:22 34  01:25 23  02:00 32  03:50 24  05:20  6  06:55 38  04:46 35  01:27 22  06:19 27  05:37 23  03:33 15  02:42 40  02:17 22  02:02 34  02:01 18  00:17 39
                                                  00:15     00:54    -00:01     00:07     00:43     02:18     00:28     01:30     00:22     00:46     00:50    -01:25     04:30     02:08     00:21     02:17     01:27     00:52     01:20     00:27     00:31     00:32     00:06   
27. Tõnu Sikkal               01:11:26 18:35:31   02:21 23  04:04 26  05:11 29  06:52 28  09:43 27  11:59 24  14:39 22  18:48 24  20:22 24  22:13 24  26:24 22  35:13 25  39:58 25  43:47 23  45:22 23  51:55 27  58:31 27  62:33 27  64:20 27  66:50 27  68:51 27  71:15 27  71:26 27 01:11:26
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:21 23  01:43 27  01:07 30  01:41 34  02:51 26  02:16 18  02:40 23  04:09 30  01:34 26  01:51 29  04:11 33  08:49 33  04:45 27  03:49 18  01:35 27  06:33 32  06:36 32  04:02 28  01:47 29  02:30 33  02:01 32  02:24 34  00:11 17
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:16     00:36     00:46     00:40     00:45     01:17     00:31     00:37     01:11     02:04     02:20     01:11     00:29     02:31     02:26     01:21     00:25     00:40     00:30     00:55     00:00   
28. Marika Jäädmaa            01:12:37 17:55:32   01:50  3  04:06 27  04:59 24  07:17 32  09:54 29  12:09 25  14:41 24  18:38 23  22:13 29  27:06 33  30:46 32  39:27 31  43:19 32  47:13 31  48:39 30  54:55 29  59:47 29  63:24 28  66:28 29  68:30 28  70:20 28  72:24 28  72:37 28 01:12:37
    4307 Võru                      N21E           01:50  3  02:16 33  00:53 10  02:18 39  02:37 16  02:15 17  02:32 19  03:57 28  03:35 41  04:53 41  03:40 17  08:41 32  03:52 19  03:54 21  01:26 19  06:16 26  04:52  8  03:37 17  03:04 41  02:02 12  01:50 22  02:04 23  00:13 28
                                                 -00:16     01:16     00:02     01:13     00:32     00:39     00:37     01:05     02:32     03:39     00:40     01:56     01:27     01:16     00:20     02:14     00:42     00:56     01:42     00:12     00:19     00:35     00:02   
29. Heleri Kivil              01:12:59 16:44:22   02:11 16  03:49 23  04:49 21  06:24 21  09:14 22  11:18 16  15:42 28  19:34 27  21:35 28  23:19 28  27:29 27  33:46 23  37:22 19  46:56 29  48:21 29  54:04 28  59:30 28  64:20 29  66:08 28  68:46 29  70:38 29  72:46 29  72:59 29 01:12:59
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           02:11 16  01:38 26  01:00 20  01:35 31  02:50 24  02:04 15  04:24 37  03:52 26  02:01 35  01:44 23  04:10 32  06:17 17  03:36 17  09:34 40  01:25 17  05:43 15  05:26 21  04:50 37  01:48 31  02:38 35  01:52 27  02:08 28  00:13 28
                                                  00:05     00:38     00:09     00:30     00:45     00:28     02:29     01:00     00:58     00:30     01:10    -00:28     01:11     06:56     00:19     01:41     01:16     02:09     00:26     00:48     00:21     00:39     00:02   
30. Urmas Hiielaan            01:15:21 17:50:13   02:28 28  03:40 19  04:42 19  06:20 20  09:33 25  12:12 26  16:22 32  20:50 30  22:41 31  24:54 30  30:12 29  37:28 30  42:40 30  47:10 30  48:46 31  55:15 30  61:29 30  66:03 30  68:04 30  70:34 30  72:35 30  75:03 30  75:21 30 01:15:21
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:28 28  01:12 13  01:02 25  01:38 32  03:13 32  02:39 31  04:10 36  04:28 35  01:51 32  02:13 36  05:18 37  07:16 27  05:12 32  04:30 34  01:36 28  06:29 30  06:14 30  04:34 36  02:01 35  02:30 33  02:01 32  02:28 36  00:18 41
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:11     00:33     01:08     01:03     02:15     01:36     00:48     00:59     02:18     00:31     02:47     01:52     00:30     02:27     02:04     01:53     00:39     00:40     00:30     00:59     00:07   
31. Aigar Pindmaa             01:15:53 17:48:33   02:25 27  03:43 21  04:43 20  07:49 36  12:05 36  14:54 34  18:08 34  21:33 32  23:07 32  25:04 31  28:46 28  37:11 28  41:06 27  45:52 28  47:02 28  57:32 32  63:28 31  66:55 31  68:39 31  71:03 31  73:23 31  75:39 31  75:53 31 01:15:53
    3724 Võru                      M45            02:25 27  01:18 19  01:00 20  03:06 40  04:16 38  02:49 32  03:14 31  03:25 11  01:34 26  01:57 30  03:42 20  08:25 31  03:55 20  04:46 35  01:10  3  10:30 39  05:56 27  03:27 13  01:44 22  02:24 30  02:20 39  02:16 30  00:14 34
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:09     02:01     02:11     01:13     01:19     00:33     00:31     00:43     00:42     01:40     01:30     02:08     00:04     06:28     01:46     00:46     00:22     00:34     00:49     00:47     00:03   
32. Björn Puna                01:17:42 18:15:10   02:22 26  05:35 38  06:25 37  07:27 33  10:01 31  11:54 23  14:07 18  17:34 16  18:49 14  20:22 13  33:58 37  39:53 33  43:16 31  52:38 34  53:54 34  59:10 34  66:26 33  69:50 32  71:20 32  73:35 32  75:26 32  77:32 32  77:42 32 01:17:42
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            02:22 26  03:13 39  00:50  4  01:02  2  02:34 14  01:53  5  02:13  7  03:27 12  01:15 11  01:33 13  13:36 41  05:55 14  03:23 13  09:22 39  01:16 10  05:16 10  07:16 36  03:24 11  01:30  9  02:15 18  01:51 26  02:06 25  00:10  9
                                                  00:16     02:13    -00:01    -00:03     00:29     00:17     00:18     00:35     00:12     00:19     10:36    -00:50     00:58     06:44     00:10     01:14     03:06     00:43     00:08     00:25     00:20     00:37    -00:01   
33. Lauri Allmann             01:19:25 16:33:57   07:29 41  10:38 41  11:43 41  13:22 41  17:18 41  19:44 41  23:09 38  26:55 37  28:16 37  29:53 37  33:43 36  39:37 32  45:01 33  49:10 32  50:27 32  56:27 31  66:08 32  70:17 33  72:23 33  75:03 33  76:59 33  79:15 33  79:25 33 01:19:25
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            07:29 41  03:09 37  01:05 28  01:39 33  03:56 37  02:26 24  03:25 32  03:46 23  01:21 17  01:37 15  03:50 24  05:54 13  05:24 35  04:09 27  01:17 12  06:00 22  09:41 40  04:09 30  02:06 38  02:40 37  01:56 29  02:16 30  00:10  9
                                                  05:23     02:09     00:14     00:34     01:51     00:50     01:30     00:54     00:18     00:23     00:50    -00:51     02:59     01:31     00:11     01:58     05:31     01:28     00:44     00:50     00:25     00:47    -00:01   
34. Margret Zimmermann        01:20:49 17:17:09   02:46 37  04:01 25  05:05 25  06:29 25  09:27 23  11:46 22  14:39 22  18:33 22  19:53 22  21:40 22  25:31 20  40:45 36  48:37 36  52:41 35  54:43 35  61:12 35  68:11 35  72:31 35  74:08 35  76:23 35  77:59 35  80:35 34  80:49 34 01:20:49
    4484 Kape                      N21E           02:46 37  01:15 17  01:04 27  01:24 25  02:58 29  02:19 20  02:53 26  03:54 27  01:20 16  01:47 26  03:51 26  15:14 40  07:52 40  04:04 23  02:02 37  06:29 30  06:59 33  04:20 33  01:37 18  02:15 18  01:36 13  02:36 38  00:14 34
                                                  00:40     00:15     00:13     00:19     00:53     00:43     00:58     01:02     00:17     00:33     00:51     08:29     05:27     01:26     00:56     02:27     02:49     01:39     00:15     00:25     00:05     01:07     00:03   
35. Mari Kaseväli             01:20:56 17:06:45   02:45 36  05:08 36  06:20 36  07:35 35  10:02 32  13:09 31  15:44 29  22:26 33  24:42 33  27:24 35  31:16 34  40:40 35  46:01 35  50:13 33  52:10 33  59:01 33  67:55 34  71:44 34  73:28 34  75:47 34  77:55 34  80:44 35  80:56 35 01:20:56
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:45 36  02:23 34  01:12 32  01:15 14  02:27 10  03:07 34  02:35 22  06:42 39  02:16 38  02:42 39  03:52 28  09:24 35  05:21 34  04:12 28  01:57 35  06:51 34  08:54 39  03:49 22  01:44 22  02:19 23  02:08 35  02:49 39  00:12 22
                                                  00:39     01:23     00:21     00:10     00:22     01:31     00:40     03:50     01:13     01:28     00:52     02:39     02:56     01:34     00:51     02:49     04:44     01:08     00:22     00:29     00:37     01:20     00:01   
36. Tõnu Loog                 01:23:10 17:09:33   02:11 16  04:44 34  06:05 34  12:13 40  15:31 40  18:06 39  24:02 41  28:01 39  29:24 39  31:30 39  37:46 40  44:52 38  49:37 38  53:51 36  55:23 36  61:51 36  69:02 36  73:10 36  75:09 36  77:55 36  80:03 36  82:59 36  83:10 36 01:23:10
    1169 Kobras                    M45            02:11 16  02:33 35  01:21 35  06:08 41  03:18 33  02:35 29  05:56 39  03:59 29  01:23 20  02:06 35  06:16 39  07:06 26  04:45 27  04:14 32  01:32 25  06:28 29  07:11 35  04:08 29  01:59 34  02:46 38  02:08 35  02:56 40  00:11 17
                                                  00:05     01:33     00:30     05:03     01:13     00:59     04:01     01:07     00:20     00:52     03:16     00:21     02:20     01:36     00:26     02:26     03:01     01:27     00:37     00:56     00:37     01:27     00:00   
37. Marko Teder               01:25:27 17:05:29   02:34 30  04:23 31  06:12 35  07:29 34  11:15 34  18:27 40  23:54 40  29:41 40  31:42 40  33:16 40  36:34 39  53:15 40  57:14 40  60:29 40  62:09 40  68:06 40  72:47 38  77:16 38  78:44 38  80:55 37  83:10 38  85:17 37  85:27 37 01:25:27
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           02:34 30  01:49 28  01:49 39  01:17 18  03:46 34  07:12 41  05:27 38  05:47 38  02:01 35  01:34 14  03:18 10  16:41 41  03:59 21  03:15  8  01:40 31  05:57 21  04:41  5  04:29 34  01:28  6  02:11 16  02:15 38  02:07 27  00:10  9
                                                  00:28     00:49     00:58     00:12     01:41     05:36     03:32     02:55     00:58     00:20     00:18     09:56     01:34     00:37     00:34     01:55     00:31     01:48     00:06     00:21     00:44     00:38    -00:01   
38. Ilmar Ansko               01:25:52 17:39:31   03:17 39  06:27 39  08:38 40  10:07 38  13:57 38  16:31 37  19:19 35  23:39 35  26:47 36  28:49 36  32:47 35  47:25 39  52:31 39  56:38 37  59:20 38  65:32 37  71:25 37  76:49 37  78:32 37  81:11 38  83:01 37  85:36 38  85:52 38 01:25:52
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            03:17 39  03:10 38  02:11 41  01:29 27  03:50 36  02:34 28  02:48 25  04:20 33  03:08 39  02:02 33  03:58 30  14:38 38  05:06 31  04:07 24  02:42 39  06:12 25  05:53 25  05:24 40  01:43 21  02:39 36  01:50 22  02:35 37  00:16 37
                                                  01:11     02:10     01:20     00:24     01:45     00:58     00:53     01:28     02:05     00:48     00:58     07:53     02:41     01:29     01:36     02:10     01:43     02:43     00:21     00:49     00:19     01:06     00:05   
39. Erko Jakobson             01:27:22 17:07:36   02:14 20  04:23 31  05:38 32  06:55 29  09:49 28  12:13 27  16:15 30  23:58 36  25:17 35  27:05 32  30:48 33  40:26 34  45:15 34  58:00 39  59:26 39  65:47 39  72:56 39  78:17 39  80:10 39  83:04 39  84:54 39  87:14 39  87:22 39 01:27:22
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           02:14 20  02:09 32  01:15 34  01:17 18  02:54 27  02:24 23  04:02 35  07:43 41  01:19 13  01:48 27  03:43 21  09:38 36  04:49 29  12:45 41  01:26 19  06:21 28  07:09 34  05:21 39  01:53 32  02:54 39  01:50 22  02:20 32  00:08  3
                                                  00:08     01:09     00:24     00:12     00:49     00:48     02:07     04:51     00:16     00:34     00:43     02:53     02:24     10:07     00:20     02:19     02:59     02:40     00:31     01:04     00:19     00:51    -00:03   
40. Madis Haug                01:29:53 17:04:56   02:36 31  07:35 40  08:25 39  10:25 39  13:25 37  16:15 36  22:45 37  27:25 38  29:04 38  31:07 38  35:05 38  42:37 37  48:38 37  57:31 38  58:46 37  65:42 38  74:14 40  78:26 40  80:12 40  84:29 40  87:19 40  89:42 40  89:53 40 01:29:53
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:36 31  04:59 41  00:50  4  02:00 36  03:00 30  02:50 33  06:30 41  04:40 37  01:39 29  02:03 34  03:58 30  07:32 29  06:01 36  08:53 38  01:15  9  06:56 35  08:32 38  04:12 31  01:46 27  04:17 40  02:50 40  02:23 33  00:11 17
                                                  00:30     03:59    -00:01     00:55     00:55     01:14     04:35     01:48     00:36     00:49     00:58     00:47     03:36     06:15     00:09     02:54     04:22     01:31     00:24     02:27     01:19     00:54     00:00   
41. Küllike Jaama             01:52:02 17:05:10   03:27 40  05:20 37  07:13 38  09:01 37  13:59 39  17:48 38  23:49 39  30:31 41  33:40 41  36:16 41  41:33 41  56:44 41  63:02 41  71:25 41  73:24 41  82:12 41  91:58 41  98:34 41 100:46 41 105:16 41 108:46 41 111:52 41 112:02 41 01:52:02
   11646 Peko                      N21E           03:27 40  01:53 30  01:53 40  01:48 35  04:58 41  03:49 36  06:01 40  06:42 39  03:09 40  02:36 38  05:17 36  15:11 39  06:18 37  08:23 37  01:59 36  08:48 38  09:46 41  06:36 41  02:12 39  04:30 41  03:30 41  03:06 41  00:10  9
                                                  01:21     00:53     01:02     00:43     02:53     02:13     04:06     03:50     02:06     01:22     02:17     08:26     03:53     05:45     00:53     04:46     05:36     03:55     00:50     02:40     01:59     01:37    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     00:52     00:44     00:56     02:05     01:34     01:55     02:46     01:02     01:14     03:00     04:42     02:25     02:27     01:06     04:02     04:10     02:41     01:20     01:44     01:17     01:29     00:06   00:45:14

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 62)   8.( 61)   9.( 54)  10.( 63)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maiki Jäädmaa             01:04:32 17:44:57   02:09  2  05:09  2  07:25  2  09:03  2  13:58  2  18:47  2  34:38  3  39:09  3  44:24  2  48:33  2  50:26  2  54:12  1  62:53  1  64:19  1  64:32  1 01:04:32
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:09  2  03:00  2  02:16  2  01:38  4  04:55  4  04:49  3  15:51  6  04:31  2  05:15  1  04:09  2  01:53  1  03:46  1  08:41  3  01:26  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:07:28 18:11:20   01:53  1  04:47  1  06:55  1  07:57  1  13:16  1  17:42  1  29:12  1  33:26  1  39:00  1  42:55  1  45:45  1  57:34  2  65:47  2  67:16  2  67:28  2 01:07:28
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:53  1  02:54  1  02:08  1  01:02  1  05:19  5  04:26  2  11:30  1  04:14  1  05:34  2  03:55  1  02:50  5  11:49  7  08:13  1  01:29  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:06    -00:08    -00:36     00:24    -00:23    -04:21    -00:17     00:19    -00:14     00:57     08:03    -00:28     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Sven-Erik Enno            01:11:34 18:06:11   02:32  4  06:40  4  09:17  5  10:44  4  14:47  4  20:10  4  35:50  4  41:01  4  47:28  4  51:42  4  54:00  4  59:51  3  69:51  3  71:20  3  71:34  3 01:11:34
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:32  4  04:08  5  02:37  4  01:27  2  04:03  2  05:23  4  15:40  5  05:11  4  06:27  4  04:14  3  02:18  2  05:51  3  10:00  5  01:29  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:23     01:08     00:21    -00:11    -00:52     00:34    -00:11     00:40     01:12     00:05     00:25     02:05     01:19     00:03     00:01   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:12:22 16:41:58   02:27  3  06:15  3  08:56  3  10:24  3  14:09  3  19:40  3  32:55  2  38:00  2  46:03  3  51:06  3  53:48  3  60:48  4  70:46  4  72:08  4  72:22  4 01:12:22
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:27  3  03:48  4  02:41  5  01:28  3  03:45  1  05:31  5  13:15  2  05:05  3  08:03  5  05:03  5  02:42  4  07:00  4  09:58  4  01:22  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     00:48     00:25    -00:10    -01:10     00:42    -02:36     00:34     02:48     00:54     00:49     03:14     01:17    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:17:10 17:30:55   03:03  6  06:49  5  09:12  4  13:16  5  22:01  6  26:05  5  41:15  5  46:49  5  53:09  5  58:50  5  61:28  5  65:58  5  74:20  5  77:00  5  77:10  5 01:17:10
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:03  6  03:46  3  02:23  3  04:04  7  08:45  6  04:04  1  15:10  3  05:34  6  06:20  3  05:41  7  02:38  3  04:30  2  08:22  2  02:40  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:54     00:46     00:07     02:26     03:50    -00:45    -00:41     01:03     01:05     01:32     00:45     00:44    -00:19     01:14    -00:03   
 6. Alo Rull                  01:32:00 16:57:23   05:40  7  10:02  7  12:52  7  14:51  7  24:57  7  32:54  7  48:15  7  53:28  7  62:15  6  66:50  6  70:39  6  79:25  6  90:07  6  91:48  6  92:00  6 01:32:00
   14398 SA Tartu Ülikooli Kliinik VIPP           05:40  7  04:22  6  02:50  6  01:59  5  10:06  7  07:57  6  15:21  4  05:13  5  08:47  6  04:35  4  03:49  6  08:46  6  10:42  6  01:41  5  00:12  2
                                                  03:31     01:22     00:34     00:21     05:11     03:08    -00:30     00:42     03:32     00:26     01:56     05:00     02:01     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:36:10 16:42:26   03:02  5  08:22  6  11:14  6  13:19  6  18:12  5  28:19  6  46:17  6  52:55  6  63:15  7  68:30  7  72:23  7  79:57  7  94:10  7  95:55  7  96:10  7 01:36:10
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:02  5  05:20  7  02:52  7  02:05  6  04:53  3  10:07  7  17:58  7  06:38  7  10:20  7  05:15  6  03:53  7  07:34  5  14:13  7  01:45  6  00:15  7
                                                  00:53     02:20     00:36     00:27    -00:02     05:18     02:07     02:07     05:05     01:06     02:00     03:48     05:32     00:19     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     02:54     02:08     01:02     03:45     04:04     11:30     04:14     05:15     03:55     01:53     03:46     08:13     01:22     00:10   00:56:04

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 18 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 56)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 49)  15.( 37)  16.( 32)  17.( 31)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:42:47 18:34:04   04:08  1  06:12  1  09:00  1  13:05  1  17:50  1  20:49  1  22:51  1  27:34  1  30:26  1  31:54  1  32:58  1  33:41  1  34:27  1  37:46  1  39:31  1  41:02  1  41:51  1  42:40  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
    7776 Ilves                     M16            04:08  1  02:04 21  02:48  1  04:05  1  04:45  4  02:59  1  02:02  3  04:43 25  02:52  2  01:28 21  01:04  1  00:43  1  00:46  1  03:19  1  01:45  1  01:31  1  00:49  2  00:49  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:45:21 18:10:54   06:02  5  07:30  5  10:46  4  15:03  3  19:05  2  22:48  2  25:15  2  29:18  2  32:03  2  33:03  2  34:21  2  35:09  2  36:02  2  39:25  2  41:26  2  43:02  2  44:10  2  45:09  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
    1311 Kape                      M60            06:02  5  01:28  5  03:16  2  04:17  2  04:02  1  03:43  4  02:27  9  04:03 15  02:45  1  01:00  5  01:18  7  00:48  2  00:53  4  03:23  2  02:01  3  01:36  2  01:08 10  00:59  3  00:12  9
                                                  01:54    -00:36     00:28     00:12    -00:43     00:44     00:25    -00:40    -00:07    -00:28     00:14     00:05     00:07     00:04     00:16     00:05     00:19     00:10     00:05   
 3. Siim Helmoja              00:47:24 17:46:47   05:07  3  06:41  4  10:07  3  14:56  2  19:54  3  23:53  3  26:09  3  29:27  3  32:42  3  33:39  3  35:02  3  35:53  3  36:50  3  40:13  3  42:57  3  44:53  3  45:59  3  47:13  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
   13539 Kobras                    M16            05:07  3  01:34  8  03:26  4  04:49  5  04:58  5  03:59  9  02:16  6  03:18  4  03:15  5  00:57  2  01:23 10  00:51  3  00:57 10  03:23  2  02:44 17  01:56  9  01:06  8  01:14 10  00:11  7
                                                  00:59    -00:30     00:38     00:44     00:13     01:00     00:14    -01:25     00:23    -00:31     00:19     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:59     00:25     00:17     00:25     00:04   
 4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:50:44 17:54:18   05:01  2  06:26  2  09:52  2  17:21  6  24:05 10  27:56 10  29:31  8  32:37  7  35:29  5  36:50  5  37:54  5  39:43  6  41:18  6  44:57  6  47:06  5  48:53  4  49:43  4  50:35  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
    5157 Ilves                     M16            05:01  2  01:25  3  03:26  4  07:29 21  06:44 18  03:51  6  01:35  1  03:06  2  02:52  2  01:21 17  01:04  1  01:49 33  01:35 33  03:39  5  02:09  6  01:47  5  00:50  3  00:52  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:53    -00:39     00:38     03:24     01:59     00:52    -00:27    -01:37     00:00    -00:07     00:00     01:06     00:49     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:01     00:03     00:02   
 5. Villu Serv                00:51:31 17:41:27   06:31 12  08:05  8  11:26  5  16:39  4  22:15  5  26:37  6  28:53  6  31:37  4  35:19  4  36:08  4  37:16  4  38:14  4  39:06  4  43:53  4  47:24  6  49:28  6  50:15  5  51:23  5  51:31  5 00:51:31
   10140 Kobras                    M16            06:31 12  01:34  8  03:21  3  05:13  8  05:36 11  04:22 19  02:16  6  02:44  1  03:42 17  00:49  1  01:08  3  00:58  6  00:52  3  04:47 20  03:31 30  02:04 14  00:47  1  01:08  5  00:08  3
                                                  02:23    -00:30     00:33     01:08     00:51     01:23     00:14    -01:59     00:50    -00:39     00:04     00:15     00:06     01:28     01:46     00:33    -00:02     00:19     00:01   
 6. Peeter Lind               00:52:08 18:11:26   05:14  4  06:30  3  12:59 15  19:20 13  23:45  9  27:16  7  29:23  7  34:03  9  37:52  8  38:51  8  40:01  7  41:05  7  41:59  7  45:44  7  47:58  7  49:35  7  50:39  6  51:54  6  52:08  6 00:52:08
    3891 Kape                      M21B           05:14  4  01:16  2  06:29 34  06:21 15  04:25  2  03:31  2  02:07  4  04:40 24  03:49 18  00:59  4  01:10  4  01:04 12  00:54  6  03:45  7  02:14  8  01:37  3  01:04  6  01:15 13  00:14 21
                                                  01:06    -00:48     03:41     02:16    -00:20     00:32     00:05    -00:03     00:57    -00:29     00:06     00:21     00:08     00:26     00:29     00:06     00:15     00:26     00:07   
 7. Helena Liiv               00:52:48 17:38:03   06:30 11  08:40 13  12:37 12  16:55  5  22:15  5  26:13  5  28:38  5  32:07  5  35:47  6  36:55  6  38:26  6  39:18  5  40:11  5  44:41  5  47:00  4  49:23  5  51:21  7  52:36  7  52:48  7 00:52:48
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           06:30 11  02:10 27  03:57 10  04:18  3  05:20  8  03:58  8  02:25  8  03:29  7  03:40 14  01:08  9  01:31 12  00:52  4  00:53  4  04:30 19  02:19 11  02:23 20  01:58 34  01:15 13  00:12  9
                                                  02:22     00:06     01:09     00:13     00:35     00:59     00:23    -01:14     00:48    -00:20     00:27     00:09     00:07     01:11     00:34     00:52     01:09     00:26     00:05   
 8. Reet Johanson             00:52:51 17:40:22   06:24  8  08:16 10  12:15  9  18:09 10  23:17  7  27:34  8  30:10  9  33:51  8  37:17  7  38:35  7  40:15  8  41:09  8  42:13  8  45:44  7  48:27  8  50:29  8  51:30  8  52:38  8  52:51  8 00:52:51
    1487 Kobras                    N45            06:24  8  01:52 16  03:59 12  05:54 11  05:08  6  04:17 16  02:36 11  03:41 12  03:26  9  01:18 14  01:40 16  00:54  5  01:04 13  03:31  4  02:43 16  02:02 12  01:01  5  01:08  5  00:13 15
                                                  02:16    -00:12     01:11     01:49     00:23     01:18     00:34    -01:02     00:34    -00:10     00:36     00:11     00:18     00:12     00:58     00:31     00:12     00:19     00:06   
 9. Sander Valvas             00:54:41 18:00:21   07:00 19  08:31 12  12:57 14  17:51  8  24:11 11  28:15 11  31:09 11  34:42 11  38:00  9  39:14  9  40:57  9  41:58  9  43:05  9  47:32  9  49:57  9  51:51  9  53:13  9  54:29  9  54:41  9 00:54:41
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           07:00 19  01:31  6  04:26 22  04:54  6  06:20 16  04:04 10  02:54 16  03:33  9  03:18  6  01:14 11  01:43 18  01:01 10  01:07 19  04:27 18  02:25 12  01:54  8  01:22 24  01:16 15  00:12  9
                                                  02:52    -00:33     01:38     00:49     01:35     01:05     00:52    -01:10     00:26    -00:14     00:39     00:18     00:21     01:08     00:40     00:23     00:33     00:27     00:05   
10. Anne Arold                00:55:03 17:38:35   06:25  9  08:49 15  12:55 13  17:22  7  21:48  4  25:58  4  28:29  4  32:32  6  39:11 10  40:26 10  42:05 10  43:04 10  44:09 10  47:48 10  50:40 10  52:32 10  53:36 10  54:50 10  55:03 10 00:55:03
    3235 Ilves                     N45            06:25  9  02:24 30  04:06 16  04:27  4  04:26  3  04:10 12  02:31 10  04:03 15  06:39 37  01:15 13  01:39 15  00:59  8  01:05 16  03:39  5  02:52 19  01:52  7  01:04  6  01:14 10  00:13 15
                                                  02:17     00:20     01:18     00:22    -00:19     01:11     00:29    -00:40     03:47    -00:13     00:35     00:16     00:19     00:20     01:07     00:21     00:15     00:25     00:06   
11. Andres Vilgota            00:57:44 18:09:10   07:25 23  08:51 16  13:11 16  22:01 19  27:54 14  32:04 14  34:57 14  38:58 14  42:12 14  43:14 14  44:56 14  46:02 14  47:04 14  50:56 13  52:57 12  54:42 11  55:51 11  57:29 11  57:44 11 00:57:44
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           07:25 23  01:26  4  04:20 20  08:50 26  05:53 12  04:10 12  02:53 14  04:01 14  03:14  4  01:02  6  01:42 17  01:06 15  01:02 11  03:52  9  02:01  3  01:45  4  01:09 12  01:38 23  00:15 28
                                                  03:17    -00:38     01:32     04:45     01:08     01:11     00:51    -00:42     00:22    -00:26     00:38     00:23     00:16     00:33     00:16     00:14     00:20     00:49     00:08   
12. Avo Veermäe               00:58:05 15:45:28   07:44 25  09:47 22  13:59 21  19:10 11  25:10 13  29:53 13  33:04 12  36:58 12  40:38 12  42:15 12  44:02 12  45:02 12  46:16 12  50:26 12  53:01 13  55:22 13  56:32 13  57:49 12  58:05 12 00:58:05
     141 Ilves                     M60            07:44 25  02:03 20  04:12 17  05:11  7  06:00 13  04:43 26  03:11 20  03:54 13  03:40 14  01:37 30  01:47 21  01:00  9  01:14 25  04:10 13  02:35 15  02:21 19  01:10 16  01:17 17  00:16 29
                                                  03:36    -00:01     01:24     01:06     01:15     01:44     01:09    -00:49     00:48     00:09     00:43     00:17     00:28     00:51     00:50     00:50     00:21     00:28     00:09   
13. Renee Mõttus              00:58:07 18:29:33   08:56 28  10:35 28  14:12 22  22:56 20  29:05 17  32:53 16  35:04 15  38:18 13  41:37 13  42:51 13  44:07 13  45:24 13  46:27 13  50:17 11  52:45 11  54:55 12  56:04 12  57:51 13  58:07 13 00:58:07
     554 Lehola                    M21B           08:56 28  01:39 11  03:37  6  08:44 25  06:09 15  03:48  5  02:11  5  03:14  3  03:19  7  01:14 11  01:16  6  01:17 18  01:03 12  03:50  8  02:28 13  02:10 16  01:09 12  01:47 29  00:16 29
                                                  04:48    -00:25     00:49     04:39     01:24     00:49     00:09    -01:29     00:27    -00:14     00:12     00:34     00:17     00:31     00:43     00:39     00:20     00:58     00:09   
14. Tõnu Tolm                 00:59:36 17:24:51   06:26 10  08:05  8  12:24 10  18:01  9  23:19  8  27:41  9  30:38 10  34:16 10  39:49 11  41:18 11  43:32 11  44:55 11  46:06 11  51:30 14  53:47 14  56:27 14  57:38 14  59:18 14  59:36 14 00:59:36
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:26 10  01:39 11  04:19 19  05:37 10  05:18  7  04:22 19  02:57 17  03:38 11  05:33 29  01:29 23  02:14 27  01:23 23  01:11 22  05:24 30  02:17  9  02:40 28  01:11 19  01:40 28  00:18 33
                                                  02:18    -00:25     01:31     01:32     00:33     01:23     00:55    -01:05     02:41     00:01     01:10     00:40     00:25     02:05     00:32     01:09     00:22     00:51     00:11   
15. Margit Avikson            01:03:14 17:36:37   11:37 39  12:50 36  16:46 28  25:26 28  30:53 20  34:45 19  38:05 18  41:42 19  45:07 17  46:40 17  48:41 17  51:45 17  52:40 17  56:39 17  58:52 16  60:41 16  61:50 16  63:01 15  63:14 15 01:03:14
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           11:37 39  01:13  1  03:56  9  08:40 24  05:27  9  03:52  7  03:20 22  03:37 10  03:25  8  01:33 26  02:01 23  03:04 37  00:55  7  03:59 11  02:13  7  01:49  6  01:09 12  01:11  8  00:13 15
                                                  07:29    -00:51     01:08     04:35     00:42     00:53     01:18    -01:06     00:33     00:05     00:57     02:21     00:09     00:40     00:28     00:18     00:20     00:22     00:06   
16. Sigrid Saluri             01:03:26 18:01:05   06:42 13  08:23 11  12:09  8  19:53 14  28:44 16  33:10 17  35:58 16  40:14 17  43:55 16  45:13 15  46:34 15  49:09 15  50:13 15  54:28 15  57:30 15  60:06 15  61:31 15  63:09 16  63:26 16 01:03:26
   12211 Kobras                    N35            06:42 13  01:41 13  03:46  8  07:44 22  08:51 26  04:26 21  02:48 13  04:16 19  03:41 16  01:18 14  01:21  8  02:35 35  01:04 13  04:15 14  03:02 22  02:36 23  01:25 26  01:38 23  00:17 31
                                                  02:34    -00:23     00:58     03:39     04:06     01:27     00:46    -00:27     00:49    -00:10     00:17     01:52     00:18     00:56     01:17     01:05     00:36     00:49     00:10   
17. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:05:29 17:25:13   06:18  7  07:55  7  11:54  7  23:44 25  32:44 27  37:28 27  39:29 21  44:42 22  49:09 20  50:06 19  51:44 19  53:00 19  53:56 18  58:53 19  60:51 18  63:05 17  64:15 17  65:22 17  65:29 17 01:05:29
    8188 HTG                       M21B           06:18  7  01:37 10  03:59 12  11:50 31  09:00 27  04:44 27  02:01  2  05:13 30  04:27 21  00:57  2  01:38 14  01:16 17  00:56  9  04:57 25  01:58  2  02:14 17  01:10 16  01:07  4  00:07  1
                                                  02:10    -00:27     01:11     07:45     04:15     01:45    -00:01     00:30     01:35    -00:31     00:34     00:33     00:10     01:38     00:13     00:43     00:21     00:18     00:00   
18. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:06:11 17:16:23   06:55 18  08:48 14  12:25 11  19:18 12  24:52 12  29:12 12  34:52 13  39:00 15  43:54 15  45:20 16  47:40 16  49:17 16  50:23 16  56:32 16  59:24 17  63:10 18  64:30 19  65:57 18  66:11 18 01:06:11
   11789 Kobras                    M16            06:55 18  01:53 17  03:37  6  06:53 18  05:34 10  04:20 18  05:40 35  04:08 17  04:54 26  01:26 20  02:20 29  01:37 31  01:06 17  06:09 33  02:52 19  03:46 39  01:20 23  01:27 18  00:14 21
                                                  02:47    -00:11     00:49     02:48     00:49     01:21     03:38    -00:35     02:02    -00:02     01:16     00:54     00:20     02:50     01:07     02:15     00:31     00:38     00:07   
19. Piia Avaste               01:06:28 15:01:30   06:12  6  07:44  6  11:42  6  23:55 26  30:39 19  35:07 20  38:17 19  41:40 18  49:09 20  50:38 21  52:05 20  53:12 20  54:27 20  58:22 18  61:10 19  63:11 19  64:19 18  66:14 19  66:28 19 01:06:28
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           06:12  6  01:32  7  03:58 11  12:13 32  06:44 18  04:28 22  03:10 19  03:23  6  07:29 38  01:29 23  01:27 11  01:07 16  01:15 27  03:55 10  02:48 18  02:01 11  01:08 10  01:55 32  00:14 21
                                                  02:04    -00:32     01:10     08:08     01:59     01:29     01:08    -01:20     04:37     00:01     00:23     00:24     00:29     00:36     01:03     00:30     00:19     01:06     00:07   
20. Silja Olesk               01:08:15 17:49:14   07:05 20  09:10 17  13:46 20  26:58 29  33:41 28  37:53 28  41:26 27  45:59 24  49:37 22  51:05 22  53:16 22  54:35 22  55:43 22  60:59 21  63:04 20  65:34 20  66:50 20  68:03 20  68:15 20 01:08:15
    5691 Kobras                    N18            07:05 20  02:05 22  04:36 23  13:12 34  06:43 17  04:12 14  03:33 26  04:33 23  03:38 12  01:28 21  02:11 26  01:19 19  01:08 20  05:16 27  02:05  5  02:30 22  01:16 21  01:13  9  00:12  9
                                                  02:57     00:01     01:48     09:07     01:58     01:13     01:31    -00:10     00:46     00:00     01:07     00:36     00:22     01:57     00:20     00:59     00:27     00:24     00:05   
21. Reet Rosenberg            01:10:45 16:41:05   06:50 16  09:44 20  13:45 19  23:21 22  31:52 25  35:57 21  38:34 20  42:55 20  47:24 18  48:35 18  51:27 18  52:54 18  54:04 19  63:39 24  66:09 23  68:08 22  69:18 22  70:32 21  70:45 21 01:10:45
    4412 Kobras                    N40            06:50 16  02:54 32  04:01 15  09:36 28  08:31 23  04:05 11  02:37 12  04:21 21  04:29 22  01:11 10  02:52 37  01:27 27  01:10 21  09:35 38  02:30 14  01:59 10  01:10 16  01:14 10  00:13 15
                                                  02:42     00:50     01:13     05:31     03:46     01:06     00:35    -00:22     01:37    -00:17     01:48     00:44     00:24     06:16     00:45     00:28     00:21     00:25     00:06   
22. Piret Värnomasing         01:12:48 18:13:33   08:35 27  10:29 27  15:08 24  21:22 15  29:24 18  33:40 18  41:16 26  45:33 23  51:15 25  52:59 25  55:39 25  57:16 25  58:29 25  63:23 23  66:21 24  68:59 24  71:00 23  72:34 22  72:48 22 01:12:48
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           08:35 27  01:54 18  04:39 24  06:14 14  08:02 22  04:16 15  07:36 39  04:17 20  05:42 31  01:44 33  02:40 35  01:37 31  01:13 23  04:54 24  02:58 21  02:38 24  02:01 35  01:34 19  00:14 21
                                                  04:27    -00:10     01:51     02:09     03:17     01:17     05:34    -00:26     02:50     00:16     01:36     00:54     00:27     01:35     01:13     01:07     01:12     00:45     00:07   
23. Kaarel Tiganik            01:13:06 17:11:46   09:44 32  11:56 33  17:17 30  23:22 23  31:02 21  36:26 22  39:51 22  44:06 21  48:35 19  50:10 20  52:12 21  54:10 21  55:42 21  60:49 20  64:07 21  67:11 21  69:02 21  72:42 23  73:06 23 01:13:06
    7638 Kobras                    M55            09:44 32  02:12 28  05:21 30  06:05 13  07:40 20  05:24 31  03:25 24  04:15 18  04:29 22  01:35 27  02:02 24  01:58 34  01:32 31  05:07 26  03:18 27  03:04 31  01:51 33  03:40 39  00:24 38
                                                  05:36     00:08     02:33     02:00     02:55     02:25     01:23    -00:28     01:37     00:07     00:58     01:15     00:46     01:48     01:33     01:33     01:02     02:51     00:17   
24. Rein Prank                01:13:07 18:29:04   09:45 33  11:50 31  17:37 32  23:33 24  32:06 26  37:12 25  41:49 28  46:37 26  51:14 24  52:46 24  54:35 23  56:00 23  57:20 23  62:12 22  65:53 22  68:36 23  71:08 24  72:46 24  73:07 24 01:13:07
     708 Kape                      M60            09:45 33  02:05 22  05:47 31  05:56 12  08:33 24  05:06 29  04:37 34  04:48 26  04:37 24  01:32 25  01:49 22  01:25 24  01:20 28  04:52 22  03:41 32  02:43 30  02:32 39  01:38 23  00:21 36
                                                  05:37     00:01     02:59     01:51     03:48     02:07     02:35     00:05     01:45     00:04     00:45     00:42     00:34     01:33     01:56     01:12     01:43     00:49     00:14   
25. Ellen Lembra              01:13:29 17:38:59   09:46 34  11:54 32  17:44 33  23:19 21  31:04 22  37:02 23  40:59 25  46:10 25  51:32 26  53:08 26  55:33 24  56:55 24  58:23 24  63:44 25  67:03 25  69:42 25  71:14 25  73:12 25  73:29 25 01:13:29
    2008 Kape                      N45            09:46 34  02:08 26  05:50 33  05:35  9  07:45 21  05:58 37  03:57 29  05:11 29  05:22 28  01:36 29  02:25 31  01:22 22  01:28 30  05:21 29  03:19 28  02:39 26  01:32 29  01:58 33  00:17 31
                                                  05:38     00:04     03:02     01:30     03:00     02:59     01:55     00:28     02:30     00:08     01:21     00:39     00:42     02:02     01:34     01:08     00:43     01:09     00:10   
26. Andres Kiviste            01:15:19 18:35:11   07:24 22  10:28 26  14:48 23  21:51 17  27:59 15  32:29 15  36:15 17  39:45 16  49:46 23  51:07 23  58:29 28  59:33 28  60:37 26  65:30 28  68:45 26  71:24 26  73:29 26  75:05 26  75:19 26 01:15:19
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            07:24 22  03:04 34  04:20 20  07:03 20  06:08 14  04:30 24  03:46 27  03:30  8  10:01 39  01:21 17  07:22 39  01:04 12  01:04 13  04:53 23  03:15 25  02:39 26  02:05 36  01:36 21  00:14 21
                                                  03:16     01:00     01:32     02:58     01:23     01:31     01:44    -01:13     07:09    -00:07     06:18     00:21     00:18     01:34     01:30     01:08     01:16     00:47     00:07   
27. Kristiina Himma           01:16:37 16:16:09   06:44 14  10:00 23  15:18 25  21:45 16  31:33 23  37:07 24  40:31 24  49:14 28  53:55 27  55:30 27  57:44 26  58:42 26  60:42 27  65:03 26  69:35 27  72:15 27  73:38 27  76:27 27  76:37 27 01:16:37
   15012 Võru                      N18            06:44 14  03:16 36  05:18 28  06:27 16  09:48 32  05:34 33  03:24 23  08:43 37  04:41 25  01:35 27  02:14 27  00:58  6  02:00 38  04:21 16  04:32 36  02:40 28  01:23 25  02:49 37  00:10  6
                                                  02:36     01:12     02:30     02:22     05:03     02:35     01:22     04:00     01:49     00:07     01:10     00:15     01:14     01:02     02:47     01:09     00:34     02:00     00:03   
28. Ülle Hollo                01:16:40 16:16:06   06:52 17  10:06 24  15:25 26  21:54 18  31:40 24  37:15 26  40:27 23  48:55 27  54:01 28  55:47 28  57:52 27  58:57 27  60:47 28  65:08 27  69:42 28  72:20 28  73:45 28  76:29 28  76:40 28 01:16:40
   15275 Võru                      N21A           06:52 17  03:14 35  05:19 29  06:29 17  09:46 31  05:35 34  03:12 21  08:28 35  05:06 27  01:46 34  02:05 25  01:05 14  01:50 35  04:21 16  04:34 37  02:38 24  01:25 26  02:44 36  00:11  7
                                                  02:44     01:10     02:31     02:24     05:01     02:36     01:10     03:45     02:14     00:18     01:01     00:22     01:04     01:02     02:49     01:07     00:36     01:55     00:04   
29. Melanie Olesk             01:17:50 17:46:08   10:42 36  12:47 35  17:56 34  27:03 30  36:48 31  42:15 30  46:11 30  51:12 30  55:29 29  56:51 29  58:37 29  62:15 29  63:10 29  69:34 29  72:37 29  75:06 29  76:22 29  77:38 29  77:50 29 01:17:50
    2366 Kobras                    N18            10:42 36  02:05 22  05:09 26  09:07 27  09:45 30  05:27 32  03:56 28  05:01 27  04:17 19  01:22 19  01:46 19  03:38 38  00:55  7  06:24 35  03:03 23  02:29 21  01:16 21  01:16 15  00:12  9
                                                  06:34     00:01     02:21     05:02     05:00     02:28     01:54     00:18     01:25    -00:06     00:42     02:55     00:09     03:05     01:18     00:58     00:27     00:27     00:05   
30. Ülo Needo                 01:20:19 17:10:34   11:22 38  13:13 37  18:23 35  34:34 37  43:54 35  48:22 34  52:44 34  57:15 33  61:34 34  62:54 33  64:40 33  66:09 33  67:50 33  73:26 33  75:44 32  77:50 31  78:57 30  80:07 30  80:19 30 01:20:19
    1404 Kobras                    M60            11:22 38  01:51 14  05:10 27  16:11 37  09:20 29  04:28 22  04:22 32  04:31 22  04:19 20  01:20 16  01:46 19  01:29 28  01:41 34  05:36 32  02:18 10  02:06 15  01:07  9  01:10  7  00:12  9
                                                  07:14    -00:13     02:22     12:06     04:35     01:29     02:20    -00:12     01:27    -00:08     00:42     00:46     00:55     02:17     00:33     00:35     00:18     00:21     00:05   
31. Juhan Sedman              01:20:45 17:56:08   08:22 26  10:17 25  17:03 29  30:05 33  40:05 32  44:37 32  48:09 32  53:23 32  59:48 32  61:27 32  63:57 32  65:00 32  66:06 31  70:25 31  73:54 30  77:09 30  78:58 31  80:32 31  80:45 31 01:20:45
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           08:22 26  01:55 19  06:46 35  13:02 33  10:00 33  04:32 25  03:32 25  05:14 31  06:25 32  01:39 31  02:30 34  01:03 11  01:06 17  04:19 15  03:29 29  03:15 34  01:49 32  01:34 19  00:13 15
                                                  04:14    -00:09     03:58     08:57     05:15     01:33     01:30     00:31     03:33     00:11     01:26     00:20     00:20     01:00     01:44     01:44     01:00     00:45     00:06   
32. Katrin Gabrel             01:22:33 18:01:39   09:14 31  11:44 30  17:33 31  24:29 27  36:02 29  41:23 29  45:36 29  51:04 29  57:35 31  59:35 31  61:57 30  63:22 30  64:47 30  70:17 30  74:56 31  78:25 32  80:42 32  82:19 32  82:33 32 01:22:33
   13663 Tartu                     N35            09:14 31  02:30 31  05:49 32  06:56 19  11:33 37  05:21 30  04:13 31  05:28 32  06:31 33  02:00 38  02:22 30  01:25 24  01:25 29  05:30 31  04:39 38  03:29 36  02:17 38  01:37 22  00:14 21
                                                  05:06     00:26     03:01     02:51     06:48     02:22     02:11     00:45     03:39     00:32     01:18     00:42     00:39     02:11     02:54     01:58     01:28     00:48     00:07   
33. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:24:26 17:28:07   08:59 29  12:45 34  19:49 36  27:59 31  36:36 30  42:30 31  46:53 31  51:58 31  57:33 30  59:31 30  62:21 31  63:57 31  66:24 32  72:39 32  76:50 33  80:05 33  81:51 33  84:01 33  84:26 33 01:24:26
    1084 HOK                       N40            08:59 29  03:46 37  07:04 36  08:10 23  08:37 25  05:54 36  04:23 33  05:05 28  05:35 30  01:58 37  02:50 36  01:36 30  02:27 39  06:15 34  04:11 34  03:15 34  01:46 31  02:10 34  00:25 39
                                                  04:51     01:42     04:16     04:05     03:52     02:55     02:21     00:22     02:43     00:30     01:46     00:53     01:41     02:56     02:26     01:44     00:57     01:21     00:18   
34. Aivar Halapuu             01:26:24 15:17:22   07:30 24  09:21 18  13:36 18  29:52 32  42:13 34  45:49 33  48:55 33  57:35 34  61:09 33  65:36 34  66:58 34  68:18 34  69:32 34  77:20 34  81:16 35  83:18 34  84:32 34  86:11 34  86:24 34 01:26:24
   15320 Kreutzwaldi G.            M50            07:30 24  01:51 14  04:15 18  16:16 38  12:21 38  03:36  3  03:06 18  08:40 36  03:34 11  04:27 39  01:22  9  01:20 20  01:14 25  07:48 37  03:56 33  02:02 12  01:14 20  01:39 26  00:13 15
                                                  03:22    -00:13     01:27     12:11     07:36     00:37     01:04     03:57     00:42     02:59     00:18     00:37     00:28     04:29     02:11     00:31     00:25     00:50     00:06   
35. Mart Linnus               01:27:30 17:06:07   07:20 21  09:33 19  13:33 17  36:01 39  53:38 39  57:57 39  60:50 39  64:11 37  67:50 35  68:57 35  70:32 35  71:53 35  73:06 35  77:55 35  81:12 34  84:23 35  85:23 35  87:16 35  87:30 35 01:27:30
   17989 Peko                      M50            07:20 21  02:13 29  04:00 14  22:28 39  17:37 39  04:19 17  02:53 14  03:21  5  03:39 13  01:07  8  01:35 13  01:21 21  01:13 23  04:49 21  03:17 26  03:11 33  01:00  4  01:53 31  00:14 21
                                                  03:12     00:09     01:12     18:23     12:52     01:20     00:51    -01:22     00:47    -00:21     00:31     00:38     00:27     01:30     01:32     01:40     00:11     01:04     00:07   
36. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:32:25 17:25:31   10:34 35  15:48 38  23:18 38  33:15 35  43:58 37  49:48 35  56:03 36  62:41 35  69:15 36  70:54 36  73:23 36  74:49 36  76:48 36  82:04 36  85:16 36  88:50 36  90:16 36  92:03 36  92:25 36 01:32:25
    9621 Regio                     M50            10:34 35  05:14 39  07:30 37  09:57 30  10:43 36  05:50 35  06:15 37  06:38 34  06:34 34  01:39 31  02:29 32  01:26 26  01:59 37  05:16 27  03:12 24  03:34 37  01:26 28  01:47 29  00:22 37
                                                  06:26     03:10     04:42     05:52     05:58     02:51     04:13     01:55     03:42     00:11     01:25     00:43     01:13     01:57     01:27     02:03     00:37     00:58     00:15   
37. Margus Mäll               01:35:59 17:08:09   06:47 15  09:46 21  21:08 37  34:57 38  45:36 38  50:24 37  54:36 35  68:07 39  71:37 38  72:43 38  73:56 38  80:26 38  81:14 38  85:16 38  90:44 38  93:02 38  94:11 38  95:50 37  95:59 37 01:35:59
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             M21B           06:47 15  02:59 33  11:22 39  13:49 35  10:39 35  04:48 28  04:12 30  13:31 39  03:30 10  01:06  7  01:13  5  06:30 39  00:48  2  04:02 12  05:28 39  02:18 18  01:09 12  01:39 26  00:09  4
                                                  02:39     00:55     08:34     09:44     05:54     01:49     02:10     08:48     00:38    -00:22     00:09     05:47     00:02     00:43     03:43     00:47     00:20     00:50     00:02   
38. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:36:35 17:25:29   11:07 37  15:48 38  23:35 39  33:18 36  43:55 36  50:03 36  56:12 37  62:47 36  69:21 37  71:08 37  73:37 37  75:11 37  77:05 37  84:22 37  88:01 37  91:45 37  93:54 37  96:16 38  96:35 38 01:36:35
   15840 PRIA                      N45            11:07 37  04:41 38  07:47 38  09:43 29  10:37 34  06:08 38  06:09 36  06:35 33  06:34 34  01:47 35  02:29 32  01:34 29  01:54 36  07:17 36  03:39 31  03:44 38  02:09 37  02:22 35  00:19 34
                                                  06:59     02:37     04:59     05:38     05:52     03:09     04:07     01:52     03:42     00:19     01:25     00:51     01:08     03:58     01:54     02:13     01:20     01:33     00:12   
39. Ave Nurk                  01:49:21 17:57:09   09:10 30  11:16 29  16:19 27  32:04 34  41:20 33  50:28 38  56:58 38  67:33 38  74:07 39  75:55 39  81:15 39  83:56 39  85:30 39  97:10 39 101:24 39 104:31 39 106:08 39 109:02 39 109:21 39 01:49:21
   15302 Tartu Suusaklubi          N40            09:10 30  02:06 25  05:03 25  15:45 36  09:16 28  09:08 39  06:30 38  10:35 38  06:34 34  01:48 36  05:20 38  02:41 36  01:34 32  11:40 39  04:14 35  03:07 32  01:37 30  02:54 38  00:19 34
                                                  05:02     00:02     02:15     11:40     04:31     06:09     04:28     05:52     03:42     00:20     04:16     01:58     00:48     08:21     02:29     01:36     00:48     02:05     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     01:13     02:48     04:05     04:02     02:59     01:35     02:44     02:45     00:49     01:04     00:43     00:46     03:19     01:45     01:31     00:47     00:49     00:07   00:37:59

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 54)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 32)  14.( 31)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:40:00 17:41:28   07:35 10  12:40  4  16:24  3  21:45  1  24:28  1  25:11  1  26:07  1  28:51  1  30:20  1  33:04  1  33:55  1  35:42  1  37:35  1  38:50  1  39:51  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           07:35 10  05:05  1  03:44  1  05:21  1  02:43  3  00:43  1  00:56  4  02:44  1  01:29  2  02:44 22  00:51  2  01:47  2  01:53  2  01:15  9  01:01  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:42:48 17:46:11   06:08  3  11:40  3  15:46  2  21:53  2  24:31  2  25:28  2  26:34  2  30:48  2  32:44  2  34:14  2  35:20  2  37:52  2  40:00  2  41:25  2  42:37  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           06:08  3  05:32  4  04:06  3  06:07  3  02:38  2  00:57  3  01:06  8  04:14  3  01:56  5  01:30  5  01:06  5  02:32 15  02:08  4  01:25 14  01:12  7  00:11  8
                                                 -01:27     00:27     00:22     00:46    -00:05     00:14     00:10     01:30     00:27    -01:14     00:15     00:45     00:15     00:10     00:11     00:02   
 3. Kristiina Laht            00:44:31 18:32:31   05:31  2  10:56  1  14:57  1  23:01  4  25:20  3  28:29  4  29:24  4  32:49  4  34:00  3  37:45  4  38:34  4  40:08  4  41:57  3  43:26  4  44:21  3  44:31  3 00:44:31
    7098 Kape                      VIPT           05:31  2  05:25  2  04:01  2  08:04  9  02:19  1  03:09 31  00:55  2  03:25  2  01:11  1  03:45 27  00:49  1  01:34  1  01:49  1  01:29 17  00:55  1  00:10  3
                                                 -02:04     00:20     00:17     02:43    -00:24     02:26    -00:01     00:41    -00:18     01:01    -00:02    -00:13    -00:04     00:14    -00:06     00:01   
 4. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:52 18:13:02   05:24  1  11:38  2  16:34  4  22:24  3  25:29  4  26:42  3  27:55  3  32:34  3  34:38  4  36:29  3  37:33  3  39:35  3  42:02  4  43:12  3  44:41  4  44:52  4 00:44:52
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:24  1  06:14  8  04:56 11  05:50  2  03:05  5  01:13  8  01:13 12  04:39  8  02:04  7  01:51 11  01:04  4  02:02  4  02:27 10  01:10  3  01:29 16  00:11  8
                                                 -02:11     01:09     01:12     00:29     00:22     00:30     00:17     01:55     00:35    -00:53     00:13     00:15     00:34    -00:05     00:28     00:02   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              00:49:02 17:46:50   07:55 16  13:22  9  18:25  7  26:30  7  29:21  6  30:33  6  31:28  6  36:31  5  39:27  5  41:29  8  42:28  6  44:24  5  46:54  5  47:52  5  48:54  5  49:02  5 00:49:02
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           07:55 16  05:27  3  05:03 13  08:05 11  02:51  4  01:12  7  00:55  2  05:03 10  02:56 23  02:02 15  00:59  3  01:56  3  02:30 11  00:58  1  01:02  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:20     00:22     01:19     02:44     00:08     00:29    -00:01     02:19     01:27    -00:42     00:08     00:09     00:37    -00:17     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Martin Sults              00:49:07 17:46:59   07:43 12  13:17  8  18:35  8  26:51  9  30:29  8  31:27  7  32:31  7  36:46  6  39:46  6  41:14  5  42:21  5  44:30  6  46:54  5  47:55  6  48:57  6  49:07  6 00:49:07
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           07:43 12  05:34  5  05:18 17  08:16 17  03:38  8  00:58  4  01:04  5  04:15  4  03:00 25  01:28  4  01:07  7  02:09  6  02:24  6  01:01  2  01:02  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:08     00:29     01:34     02:55     00:55     00:15     00:08     01:31     01:31    -01:16     00:16     00:22     00:31    -00:14     00:01     00:01   
 7. Leili Prans               00:50:22 17:52:45   07:55 16  14:48 15  19:25 11  27:35 11  31:06 10  32:02 10  33:09 10  38:12  8  40:17  8  41:27  7  42:48  8  44:58  7  47:22  7  48:45  7  50:11  7  50:22  7 00:50:22
    4910 Ilves                     N60            07:55 16  06:53 15  04:37  7  08:10 14  03:31  7  00:56  2  01:07  9  05:03 10  02:05  8  01:10  1  01:21 12  02:10  7  02:24  6  01:23 12  01:26 15  00:11  8
                                                  00:20     01:48     00:53     02:49     00:48     00:13     00:11     02:19     00:36    -01:34     00:30     00:23     00:31     00:08     00:25     00:02   
 8. Sander Tomson             00:50:55 17:04:18   06:28  5  13:05  5  19:03  9  27:19 10  31:10 11  32:16 11  33:05  9  38:31  9  40:29  9  42:26  9  43:33  9  45:53  9  48:12  8  49:25  8  50:45  8  50:55  8 00:50:55
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           06:28  5  06:37 13  05:58 23  08:16 17  03:51 12  01:06  6  00:49  1  05:26 14  01:58  6  01:57 13  01:07  7  02:20 11  02:19  5  01:13  7  01:20  9  00:10  3
                                                 -01:07     01:32     02:14     02:55     01:08     00:23    -00:07     02:42     00:29    -00:47     00:16     00:33     00:26    -00:02     00:19     00:01   
 9. Katri Hirv                00:52:18 18:05:35   06:25  4  13:05  5  17:41  6  25:38  6  30:42  9  31:58  9  33:03  8  37:35  7  40:10  7  41:26  6  42:39  7  45:39  8  48:48  9  50:01  9  52:05  9  52:18  9 00:52:18
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           06:25  4  06:40 14  04:36  6  07:57  8  05:04 25  01:16 10  01:05  6  04:32  6  02:35 19  01:16  2  01:13  9  03:00 20  03:09 22  01:13  7  02:04 26  00:13 15
                                                 -01:10     01:35     00:52     02:36     02:21     00:33     00:09     01:48     01:06    -01:28     00:22     01:13     01:16    -00:02     01:03     00:04   
10. Tiiu Kaasik               00:54:41 17:54:29   06:43  7  13:12  7  17:34  5  25:17  5  28:24  5  29:43  5  30:48  5  39:13 10  42:06 11  43:57 10  45:03 10  48:57 11  51:40 11  52:58 11  54:23 10  54:41 10 00:54:41
     102 Ilves                     N50            06:43  7  06:29 11  04:22  5  07:43  7  03:07  6  01:19 14  01:05  6  08:25 30  02:53 22  01:51 11  01:06  5  03:54 25  02:43 16  01:18 11  01:25 13  00:18 24
                                                 -00:52     01:24     00:38     02:22     00:24     00:36     00:09     05:41     01:24    -00:53     00:15     02:07     00:50     00:03     00:24     00:09   
11. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:44 17:30:33   07:59 18  14:11 12  19:09 10  26:34  8  30:20  7  31:46  8  33:40 11  39:29 11  41:59 10  44:40 11  46:21 11  48:38 10  51:19 10  52:52 10  54:31 11  54:44 11 00:54:44
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           07:59 18  06:12  7  04:58 12  07:25  5  03:46  9  01:26 19  01:54 29  05:49 17  02:30 15  02:41 21  01:41 20  02:17  9  02:41 15  01:33 18  01:39 20  00:13 15
                                                  00:24     01:07     01:14     02:04     01:03     00:43     00:58     03:05     01:01    -00:03     00:50     00:30     00:48     00:18     00:38     00:04   
12. Mare Leis                 00:56:34 17:41:47   08:14 21  16:17 20  21:20 18  28:53 14  35:16 18  36:37 18  37:48 18  42:21 14  45:05 15  46:40 13  48:05 13  50:12 13  52:36 12  54:04 12  56:16 12  56:34 12 00:56:34
    5012 Ilves                     N60            08:14 21  08:03 20  05:03 13  07:33  6  06:23 32  01:21 15  01:11 11  04:33  7  02:44 21  01:35  8  01:25 14  02:07  5  02:24  6  01:28 16  02:12 28  00:18 24
                                                  00:39     02:58     01:19     02:12     03:40     00:38     00:15     01:49     01:15    -01:09     00:34     00:20     00:31     00:13     01:11     00:09   
13. Ats Virumäe               00:57:22 17:27:44   08:04 20  14:29 13  19:46 13  30:04 18  34:14 17  35:43 17  37:06 17  42:31 15  44:25 13  47:15 15  48:47 14  51:39 14  54:12 13  55:49 13  57:12 13  57:22 13 00:57:22
    3803 Võru                      M65            08:04 20  06:25 10  05:17 16  10:18 26  04:10 17  01:29 21  01:23 17  05:25 13  01:54  4  02:50 24  01:32 18  02:52 19  02:33 13  01:37 21  01:23 12  00:10  3
                                                  00:29     01:20     01:33     04:57     01:27     00:46     00:27     02:41     00:25     00:06     00:41     01:05     00:40     00:22     00:22     00:01   
14. Väino Kivioja             00:58:13 17:54:44   07:52 15  15:25 17  20:19 16  28:33 13  32:35 12  34:08 12  35:17 12  41:47 12  44:22 12  48:07 16  50:13 16  52:52 16  54:47 15  56:38 15  57:58 14  58:13 14 00:58:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            07:52 15  07:33 19  04:54 10  08:14 16  04:02 13  01:33 23  01:09 10  06:30 23  02:35 19  03:45 27  02:06 25  02:39 16  01:55  3  01:51 25  01:20  9  00:15 17
                                                  00:17     02:28     01:10     02:53     01:19     00:50     00:13     03:46     01:06     01:01     01:15     00:52     00:02     00:36     00:19     00:06   
15. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:17 16:53:21   07:23  9  13:46 11  19:49 14  31:39 20  36:18 19  37:35 19  39:48 20  44:30 18  47:04 17  48:38 17  50:09 15  52:37 15  55:02 16  56:28 14  58:02 15  58:17 15 00:58:17
    1989 Kobras                    N55            07:23  9  06:23  9  06:03 24  11:50 30  04:39 23  01:17 12  02:13 31  04:42  9  02:34 18  01:34  7  01:31 17  02:28 14  02:25  9  01:26 15  01:34 18  00:15 17
                                                 -00:12     01:18     02:19     06:29     01:56     00:34     01:17     01:58     01:05    -01:10     00:40     00:41     00:32     00:11     00:33     00:06   
16. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:44 17:39:20   07:48 13  14:56 16  19:33 12  29:27 16  33:17 15  34:32 14  35:46 13  45:44 19  47:30 18  51:31 19  53:00 18  55:25 17  58:05 17  59:17 16  60:28 16  60:44 16 01:00:44
    1064 Võru                      M70            07:48 13  07:08 17  04:37  7  09:54 25  03:50 10  01:15  9  01:14 13  09:58 32  01:46  3  04:01 30  01:29 15  02:25 12  02:40 14  01:12  6  01:11  6  00:16 20
                                                  00:13     02:03     00:53     04:33     01:07     00:32     00:18     07:14     00:17     01:17     00:38     00:38     00:47    -00:03     00:10     00:07   
17. Marje Zernant             01:01:34 18:01:16   07:48 13  17:23 24  21:44 19  29:50 17  33:40 16  35:27 16  36:54 16  42:45 17  45:03 14  46:24 12  47:43 12  49:57 12  54:33 14  59:53 17  61:18 17  61:34 17 01:01:34
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           07:48 13  09:35 27  04:21  4  08:06 12  03:50 10  01:47 28  01:27 18  05:51 18  02:18  9  01:21  3  01:19 11  02:14  8  04:36 31  05:20 31  01:25 13  00:16 20
                                                  00:13     04:30     00:37     02:45     01:07     01:04     00:31     03:07     00:49    -01:23     00:28     00:27     02:43     04:05     00:24     00:07   
18. Valter Ploom              01:02:49 17:50:07   08:03 19  17:14 23  22:38 23  33:43 25  37:49 22  39:28 22  41:54 26  47:56 24  50:26 23  52:31 20  54:03 20  56:28 19  59:33 19  61:14 18  62:33 18  62:49 18 01:02:49
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            08:03 19  09:11 25  05:24 18  11:05 29  04:06 15  01:39 26  02:26 32  06:02 19  02:30 15  02:05 17  01:32 18  02:25 12  03:05 20  01:41 22  01:19  8  00:16 20
                                                  00:28     04:06     01:40     05:44     01:23     00:56     01:30     03:18     01:01    -00:39     00:41     00:38     01:12     00:26     00:18     00:07   
19. Martin Tõrra              01:04:02 16:53:36   07:04  8  13:37 10  19:49 14  28:25 12  33:02 13  34:39 15  36:23 15  41:51 13  45:05 15  47:07 14  53:23 19  56:53 20  60:10 20  61:54 19  63:43 19  64:02 19 01:04:02
     718 Kobras                    M70            07:04  8  06:33 12  06:12 25  08:36 20  04:37 22  01:37 24  01:44 24  05:28 15  03:14 28  02:02 15  06:16 32  03:30 23  03:17 23  01:44 23  01:49 22  00:19 26
                                                 -00:31     01:28     02:28     03:15     01:54     00:54     00:48     02:44     01:45    -00:42     05:25     01:43     01:24     00:29     00:48     00:10   
20. Heli Viks                 01:04:08 17:23:57   10:05 29  19:37 28  25:57 27  34:03 26  38:11 23  39:37 23  41:05 22  46:39 21  49:00 20  50:47 18  52:50 17  55:56 18  58:39 18  62:02 20  63:46 20  64:08 20 01:04:08
    5017 Võru                      N50            10:05 29  09:32 26  06:20 27  08:06 12  04:08 16  01:26 19  01:28 19  05:34 16  02:21 12  01:47 10  02:03 24  03:06 22  02:43 16  03:23 30  01:44 21  00:22 29
                                                  02:30     04:27     02:36     02:45     01:25     00:43     00:32     02:50     00:52    -00:57     01:12     01:19     00:50     02:08     00:43     00:13   
21. Kelli Nurm                01:05:46 17:05:59   16:20 32  23:30 32  28:38 28  35:53 28  41:50 28  42:55 28  44:10 28  48:35 25  52:44 27  54:15 26  55:32 22  59:22 21  62:55 21  64:06 21  65:36 21  65:46 21 01:05:46
   14843 Kobras                    N16            16:20 32  07:10 18  05:08 15  07:15  4  05:57 31  01:05  5  01:15 14  04:25  5  04:09 30  01:31  6  01:17 10  03:50 24  03:33 25  01:11  5  01:30 17  00:10  3
                                                  08:45     02:05     01:24     01:54     03:14     00:22     00:19     01:41     02:40    -01:13     00:26     02:03     01:40    -00:04     00:29     00:01   
22. Teele Eensaar             01:06:25 17:30:00   08:43 24  14:39 14  29:42 32  37:52 29  42:05 29  43:49 29  45:10 29  52:12 29  54:31 29  57:15 28  59:05 28  61:23 25  63:55 23  65:05 23  66:13 22  66:25 22 01:06:25
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           08:43 24  05:56  6  15:03 32  08:10 14  04:13 18  01:44 27  01:21 16  07:02 26  02:19 11  02:44 22  01:50 23  02:18 10  02:32 12  01:10  3  01:08  5  00:12 11
                                                  01:08     00:51     11:19     02:49     01:30     01:01     00:25     04:18     00:50     00:00     00:59     00:31     00:39    -00:05     00:07     00:03   
23. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:06:47 17:55:43   09:05 25  19:03 27  25:44 26  34:03 26  38:46 27  40:03 26  41:18 23  46:25 20  52:22 26  54:04 25  58:05 26  60:45 22  63:41 22  64:56 22  66:32 23  66:47 23 01:06:47
    5272 Harju KEK                 N16            09:05 25  09:58 31  06:41 28  08:19 19  04:43 24  01:17 12  01:15 14  05:07 12  05:57 32  01:42  9  04:01 29  02:40 17  02:56 19  01:15  9  01:36 19  00:15 17
                                                  01:30     04:53     02:57     02:58     02:00     00:34     00:19     02:23     04:28    -01:02     03:10     00:53     01:03     00:00     00:35     00:06   
24. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:51 16:20:30   09:32 27  18:32 26  24:02 24  33:26 23  38:35 25  39:58 25  41:52 25  48:59 26  51:20 24  53:46 23  56:59 23  61:14 24  64:55 24  66:47 24  68:39 24  68:51 24 01:08:51
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           09:32 27  09:00 24  05:30 19  09:24 22  05:09 27  01:23 17  01:54 29  07:07 27  02:21 12  02:26 20  03:13 26  04:15 27  03:41 26  01:52 26  01:52 24  00:12 11
                                                  01:57     03:55     01:46     04:03     02:26     00:40     00:58     04:23     00:52    -00:18     02:22     02:28     01:48     00:37     00:51     00:03   
25. Anne Serv                 01:08:52 16:20:32   09:33 28  18:27 25  24:09 25  33:36 24  38:41 26  40:05 27  41:54 26  49:08 27  51:26 25  53:42 22  57:05 24  61:00 23  64:56 25  66:51 25  68:40 25  68:52 25 01:08:52
   13548 Põlva ÜG                  VIPT           09:33 28  08:54 23  05:42 20  09:27 23  05:05 26  01:24 18  01:49 28  07:14 29  02:18  9  02:16 19  03:23 27  03:55 26  03:56 28  01:55 27  01:49 22  00:12 11
                                                  01:58     03:49     01:58     04:06     02:22     00:41     00:53     04:30     00:49    -00:28     02:32     02:08     02:03     00:40     00:48     00:03   
26. Kersti Ploom              01:10:16 17:51:17   07:40 11  16:02 19  21:48 20  32:40 21  37:00 21  38:21 21  40:09 21  47:03 23  49:25 21  53:21 21  57:12 25  62:15 26  66:25 27  68:01 26  69:56 26  70:16 26 01:10:16
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            07:40 11  08:22 22  05:46 21  10:52 28  04:20 19  01:21 15  01:48 26  06:54 25  02:22 14  03:56 29  03:51 28  05:03 29  04:10 30  01:36 20  01:55 25  00:20 27
                                                  00:05     03:17     02:02     05:31     01:37     00:38     00:52     04:10     00:53     01:12     03:00     03:16     02:17     00:21     00:54     00:11   
27. Kaie Kivila               01:10:54 17:03:34   08:19 22  16:32 22  22:26 22  32:53 22  38:12 24  39:42 24  41:20 24  50:03 28  53:02 28  56:34 27  58:21 27  63:10 28  66:27 28  68:11 27  70:37 27  70:54 27 01:10:54
    2737 Ilves                     N65            08:19 22  08:13 21  05:54 22  10:27 27  05:19 29  01:30 22  01:38 21  08:43 31  02:59 24  03:32 25  01:47 21  04:49 28  03:17 23  01:44 23  02:26 32  00:17 23
                                                  00:44     03:08     02:10     05:06     02:36     00:47     00:42     05:59     01:30     00:48     00:56     03:02     01:24     00:29     01:25     00:08   
28. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:12:04 15:53:51   06:41  6  16:18 21  21:03 17  29:07 15  33:09 14  34:25 13  35:58 14  42:38 16  47:48 19  53:47 24  55:08 21  66:15 29  69:07 29  70:31 28  71:52 28  72:04 28 01:12:04
   14779 Kobras                    N16            06:41  6  09:37 28  04:45  9  08:04  9  04:02 13  01:16 10  01:33 20  06:40 24  05:10 31  05:59 31  01:21 12  11:07 32  02:52 18  01:24 13  01:21 11  00:12 11
                                                 -00:54     04:32     01:01     02:43     01:19     00:33     00:37     03:56     03:41     03:15     00:30     09:20     00:59     00:09     00:20     00:03   
29. Sulev Piiri               01:17:14 17:16:54   09:17 26  20:59 29  28:45 30  38:37 30  44:06 30  48:53 32  50:31 32  56:58 32  60:08 32  63:41 32  65:11 30  68:13 30  71:20 30  74:32 29  76:53 29  77:14 29 01:17:14
    4445 Kobras                    M70            09:17 26  11:42 32  07:46 31  09:52 24  05:29 30  04:47 32  01:38 21  06:27 22  03:10 27  03:33 26  01:30 16  03:02 21  03:07 21  03:12 29  02:21 30  00:21 28
                                                  01:42     06:37     04:02     04:31     02:46     04:04     00:42     03:43     01:41     00:49     00:39     01:15     01:14     01:57     01:20     00:12   
30. Krista Kõlli              01:18:15 15:23:01   08:39 23  15:45 18  21:57 21  31:08 19  36:20 20  37:57 20  39:45 19  46:54 22  49:27 22  57:57 29  59:44 29  62:31 27  66:12 26  74:45 30  77:08 30  78:15 30 01:18:15
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           08:39 23  07:06 16  06:12 25  09:11 21  05:12 28  01:37 24  01:48 26  07:09 28  02:33 17  08:30 32  01:47 21  02:47 18  03:41 26  08:33 32  02:23 31  01:07 32
                                                  01:04     02:01     02:28     03:50     02:29     00:54     00:52     04:25     01:04     05:46     00:56     01:00     01:48     07:18     01:22     00:58   
31. Maria Oper                01:20:19 16:31:25   11:40 31  21:20 31  28:44 29  41:08 32  45:28 32  47:30 31  49:09 31  55:32 31  58:33 30  60:43 30  65:50 32  71:25 31  76:17 32  77:52 31  79:57 31  80:19 31 01:20:19
   10196 Võru                      N65            11:40 31  09:40 29  07:24 29  12:24 32  04:20 19  02:02 30  01:39 23  06:23 20  03:01 26  02:10 18  05:07 31  05:35 30  04:52 32  01:35 19  02:05 27  00:22 29
                                                  04:05     04:35     03:40     07:03     01:37     01:19     00:43     03:39     01:32    -00:34     04:16     03:48     02:59     00:20     01:04     00:13   
32. Vampula Oper              01:20:47 16:31:32   11:23 30  21:07 30  28:45 30  40:46 31  45:09 31  47:04 30  48:51 30  55:14 30  58:48 31  60:46 31  65:49 31  71:49 32  75:57 31  77:55 32  80:12 32  80:47 32 01:20:47
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           11:23 30  09:44 30  07:38 30  12:01 31  04:23 21  01:55 29  01:47 25  06:23 20  03:34 29  01:58 14  05:03 30  06:00 31  04:08 29  01:58 28  02:17 29  00:35 31
                                                  03:48     04:39     03:54     06:40     01:40     01:12     00:51     03:39     02:05    -00:46     04:12     04:13     02:15     00:43     01:16     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:24     05:05     03:44     05:21     02:19     00:43     00:49     02:44     01:11     01:10     00:49     01:34     01:49     00:58     00:55     00:08   00:34:43

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 15 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:34:26 18:14:15   01:44  1  02:32  1  04:22  1  06:11  1  07:22  1  10:01  1  11:51  1  13:11  1  21:14  1  24:44  1  26:59  1  29:16  1  30:30  1  32:36  1  34:15  1  34:26  1 00:34:26
    3820 Kape                      VIPL           01:44  1  00:48  1  01:50  3  01:49  2  01:11  1  02:39  4  01:50  1  01:20  2  08:03  2  03:30 11  02:15  2  02:17  6  01:14  1  02:06  4  01:39  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:35:01 17:25:05   02:25 11  03:18  7  06:45 11  08:31 10  09:43  7  11:45  6  13:46  3  15:33  3  22:55  3  26:00  3  28:33  2  30:36  2  32:00  2  33:41  2  34:51  2  35:01  2 00:35:01
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25 11  00:53  3  03:27 19  01:46  1  01:12  2  02:02  1  02:01  3  01:47 12  07:22  1  03:05  2  02:33  3  02:03  2  01:24  3  01:41  1  01:10  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:41     00:05     01:37    -00:03     00:01    -00:37     00:11     00:27    -00:41    -00:25     00:18    -00:14     00:10    -00:25    -00:29    -00:01   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:36:58 18:25:23   01:53  4  03:02  3  04:48  3  07:03  3  08:21  3  10:35  2  12:39  2  13:59  2  22:17  2  25:56  2  28:43  3  31:08  3  33:43  3  35:27  3  36:46  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:53  4  01:09  5  01:46  2  02:15  9  01:18  4  02:14  2  02:04  4  01:20  2  08:18  3  03:39 12  02:47  4  02:25 11  02:35 13  01:44  2  01:19  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:09     00:21    -00:04     00:26     00:07    -00:25     00:14     00:00     00:15     00:09     00:32     00:08     01:21    -00:22    -00:20     00:01   
 4. Igmar Matto               00:39:27 17:22:05   01:51  3  03:09  5  05:18  4  07:22  5  08:48  5  11:31  3  13:59  6  15:34  5  24:51  5  28:18  5  31:14  4  33:27  4  35:19  5  37:43  5  39:11  5  39:27  4 00:39:27
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:51  3  01:18 10  02:09  6  02:04  7  01:26  5  02:43  6  02:28  9  01:35  7  09:17  9  03:27  8  02:56  6  02:13  4  01:52 10  02:24 10  01:28  5  00:16 14
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:19     00:15     00:15     00:04     00:38     00:15     01:14    -00:03     00:41    -00:04     00:38     00:18    -00:11     00:05   
 5. Janika Matto              00:39:28 17:22:03   01:57  6  03:08  4  05:23  5  07:20  4  08:47  4  11:36  5  13:58  5  15:33  3  24:58  6  28:26  6  31:17  5  33:37  5  35:16  4  37:39  4  39:10  4  39:28  5 00:39:28
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           01:57  6  01:11  8  02:15  8  01:57  4  01:27  6  02:49 10  02:22  5  01:35  7  09:25 11  03:28  9  02:51  5  02:20  9  01:39  6  02:23  9  01:31  6  00:18 16
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:25     00:08     00:16     00:10     00:32     00:15     01:22    -00:02     00:36     00:03     00:25     00:17    -00:08     00:07   
 6. Jaanika Kopli             00:41:08 17:05:15   02:10  9  03:10  6  05:31  7  07:56  8  09:48  8  12:31  8  14:55  8  16:09  7  25:09  7  28:33  7  32:58  6  35:15  6  37:01  6  39:15  6  40:54  6  41:08  6 00:41:08
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPL           02:10  9  01:00  4  02:21 10  02:25 11  01:52 10  02:43  6  02:24  6  01:14  1  09:00  7  03:24  6  04:25 13  02:17  6  01:46  9  02:14  6  01:39  8  00:14  9
                                                  00:26     00:12     00:31     00:36     00:41     00:04     00:34    -00:06     00:57    -00:06     02:10     00:00     00:32     00:08     00:00     00:03   
 7. Ene Laht                  00:42:21 18:34:03   02:02  7  03:27  9  05:26  6  07:38  6  09:48  8  13:48 10  15:48  9  17:36  9  26:13  8  29:32  8  34:08  7  36:23  7  38:05  7  40:27  7  42:07  7  42:21  7 00:42:21
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           02:02  7  01:25 13  01:59  4  02:12  8  02:10 15  04:00 16  02:00  2  01:48 13  08:37  6  03:19  5  04:36 14  02:15  5  01:42  7  02:22  7  01:40 10  00:14  9
                                                  00:18     00:37     00:09     00:23     00:59     01:21     00:10     00:28     00:34    -00:11     02:21    -00:02     00:28     00:16     00:01     00:03   
 8. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:43:19 17:28:56   01:53  4  03:45 10  05:48  9  08:23  9  10:25 10  13:04  9  15:55 10  18:04 10  28:51 10  31:37 10  35:57  9  37:54  9  39:23  8  41:45  8  43:08  8  43:19  8 00:43:19
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M14            01:53  4  01:52 19  02:03  5  02:35 13  02:02 13  02:39  4  02:51 13  02:09 19  10:47 13  02:46  1  04:20 12  01:57  1  01:29  4  02:22  7  01:23  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:09     01:04     00:13     00:46     00:51     00:00     01:01     00:49     02:44    -00:44     02:05    -00:20     00:15     00:16    -00:16     00:00   
 9. Erik Bleive               00:43:30 17:04:09   01:46  2  02:56  2  04:28  2  06:18  2  07:33  2  11:31  3  13:55  4  15:54  6  24:12  4  27:28  4  35:13  8  37:41  8  39:23  8  41:53  9  43:16  9  43:30  9 00:43:30
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:46  2  01:10  6  01:32  1  01:50  3  01:15  3  03:58 15  02:24  6  01:59 16  08:18  3  03:16  4  07:45 24  02:28 12  01:42  7  02:30 11  01:23  3  00:14  9
                                                  00:02     00:22    -00:18     00:01     00:04     01:19     00:34     00:39     00:15    -00:14     05:30     00:11     00:28     00:24    -00:16     00:03   
10. Triin Sasi                00:45:11 18:09:18   07:10 28  07:58 27  10:09 21  12:36 20  14:04 17  16:49 16  19:19 13  20:45 12  30:06 11  33:31 11  37:50 11  39:54 10  41:31 10  43:23 10  44:58 10  45:11 10 00:45:11
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           07:10 28  00:48  1  02:11  7  02:27 12  01:28  7  02:45  9  02:30 10  01:26  5  09:21 10  03:25  7  04:19 11  02:04  3  01:37  5  01:52  3  01:35  7  00:13  6
                                                  05:26     00:00     00:21     00:38     00:17     00:06     00:40     00:06     01:18    -00:05     02:04    -00:13     00:23    -00:14    -00:04     00:02   
11. Riho Laanoja              00:48:43 15:56:18   02:11 10  03:21  8  05:41  8  07:42  7  09:34  6  12:06  7  14:33  7  16:10  8  26:45  9  30:14  9  36:04 10  40:19 11  43:16 11  46:46 11  48:32 11  48:43 11 00:48:43
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           02:11 10  01:10  6  02:20  9  02:01  5  01:52 10  02:32  3  02:27  8  01:37 10  10:35 12  03:29 10  05:50 18  04:15 22  02:57 15  03:30 15  01:46 12  00:11  2
                                                  00:27     00:22     00:30     00:12     00:41    -00:07     00:37     00:17     02:32    -00:01     03:35     01:58     01:43     01:24     00:07     00:00   
12. Mirjam Nutov              00:49:09 18:05:50   03:18 22  04:39 17  07:26 14  10:21 15  13:18 16  19:34 18  22:15 16  23:55 16  33:11 13  37:03 13  40:54 14  43:47 14  45:03 13  47:14 12  48:56 12  49:09 12 00:49:09
   20119 Võru                      VIPL           03:18 22  01:21 11  02:47 13  02:55 15  02:57 20  06:16 27  02:41 12  01:40 11  09:16  8  03:52 13  03:51  9  02:53 15  01:16  2  02:11  5  01:42 11  00:13  6
                                                  01:34     00:33     00:57     01:06     01:46     03:37     00:51     00:20     01:13     00:22     01:36     00:36     00:02     00:05     00:03     00:02   
13. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:52:06 17:24:13   02:44 16  03:56 12  07:32 15  10:51 16  12:39 14  16:15 15  19:30 14  21:37 14  33:44 14  38:31 15  40:33 13  43:19 13  46:43 14  49:56 14  51:51 13  52:06 13 00:52:06
    8520 MHG                       M14            02:44 16  01:12  9  03:36 21  03:19 18  01:48  9  03:36 13  03:15 15  02:07 17  12:07 15  04:47 16  02:02  1  02:46 14  03:24 17  03:13 14  01:55 14  00:15 13
                                                  01:00     00:24     01:46     01:30     00:37     00:57     01:25     00:47     04:04     01:17    -00:13     00:29     02:10     01:07     00:16     00:04   
14. Koit Kolsar               00:52:07 18:02:34   02:25 11  04:38 16  07:07 12  10:04 13  12:03 13  14:52 12  19:44 15  21:32 13  30:08 12  34:39 12  38:27 12  41:04 12  44:51 12  49:45 13  51:54 14  52:07 14 00:52:07
   20534 Kobras                    VIPL           02:25 11  02:13 24  02:29 11  02:57 17  01:59 12  02:49 10  04:52 22  01:48 13  08:36  5  04:31 15  03:48  8  02:37 13  03:47 21  04:54 26  02:09 15  00:13  6
                                                  00:41     01:25     00:39     01:08     00:48     00:10     03:02     00:28     00:33     01:01     01:33     00:20     02:33     02:48     00:30     00:02   
15. Kätlin Veber              00:53:16 18:16:09   02:04  8  03:53 11  07:38 16  09:39 12  12:45 15  15:28 13  18:08 11  19:31 11  34:14 15  37:24 14  42:36 15  44:58 15  48:24 15  51:13 15  53:02 15  53:16 15 00:53:16
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:04  8  01:49 18  03:45 22  02:01  5  03:06 22  02:43  6  02:40 11  01:23  4  14:43 22  03:10  3  05:12 15  02:22 10  03:26 18  02:49 12  01:49 13  00:14  9
                                                  00:20     01:01     01:55     00:12     01:55     00:04     00:50     00:03     06:40    -00:20     02:57     00:05     02:12     00:43     00:10     00:03   
16. Jüri Zimmermann           00:54:59 17:32:27   02:35 13  04:02 14  07:17 13  10:06 14  11:47 12  15:40 14  18:50 12  22:15 15  34:38 16  40:06 16  44:11 16  47:27 16  49:33 16  52:23 16  54:36 16  54:59 16 00:54:59
     127 Kape                      M75            02:35 13  01:27 15  03:15 18  02:49 14  01:41  8  03:53 14  03:10 14  03:25 28  12:23 17  05:28 20  04:05 10  03:16 18  02:06 11  02:50 13  02:13 16  00:23 21
                                                  00:51     00:39     01:25     01:00     00:30     01:14     01:20     02:05     04:20     01:58     01:50     00:59     00:52     00:44     00:34     00:12   
17. Kristina Haug             01:02:08 17:01:42   02:37 15  03:59 13  06:38 10  08:56 11  11:26 11  14:51 11  27:27 23  29:02 23  41:50 21  46:16 20  49:53 18  53:00 18  55:21 17  59:37 17  61:50 17  62:08 17 01:02:08
    5043 Võru                      N14            02:37 15  01:22 12  02:39 12  02:18 10  02:30 17  03:25 12  12:36 27  01:35  7  12:48 19  04:26 14  03:37  7  03:07 16  02:21 12  04:16 19  02:13 16  00:18 16
                                                  00:53     00:34     00:49     00:29     01:19     00:46     10:46     00:15     04:45     00:56     01:22     00:50     01:07     02:10     00:34     00:07   
18. Joonas Halapuu            01:04:36 15:17:52   02:35 13  07:31 26  10:20 22  13:15 21  15:22 20  21:13 21  24:37 19  26:08 17  38:03 17  43:08 17  48:36 17  50:55 17  57:30 18  61:11 18  64:19 18  64:36 18 01:04:36
   15503 Võru                      M14            02:35 13  04:56 28  02:49 14  02:55 15  02:07 14  05:51 26  03:24 16  01:31  6  11:55 14  05:05 18  05:28 16  02:19  8  06:35 28  03:41 16  03:08 25  00:17 15
                                                  00:51     04:08     00:59     01:06     00:56     03:12     01:34     00:11     03:52     01:35     03:13     00:02     05:21     01:35     01:29     00:06   
19. Vambola Kisand            01:09:11 16:03:56   04:26 24  06:07 21  09:20 20  13:16 22  15:58 22  19:58 19  23:55 18  26:30 19  40:27 19  45:57 18  53:35 19  57:45 19  61:47 19  65:40 19  68:37 19  69:11 19 01:09:11
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           04:26 24  01:41 16  03:13 17  03:56 23  02:42 19  04:00 16  03:57 17  02:35 23  13:57 21  05:30 21  07:38 23  04:10 21  04:02 24  03:53 17  02:57 21  00:34 25
                                                  02:42     00:53     01:23     02:07     01:31     01:21     02:07     01:15     05:54     02:00     05:23     01:53     02:48     01:47     01:18     00:23   
20. Külliki Kiviste           01:10:47 18:39:36   02:53 19  04:46 19  08:34 19  12:25 19  15:33 21  20:35 20  25:49 20  28:04 20  40:22 18  46:12 19  54:29 20  57:57 20  61:47 19  66:38 20  70:15 20  70:47 20 01:10:47
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           02:53 19  01:53 20  03:48 23  03:51 20  03:08 25  05:02 24  05:14 25  02:15 20  12:18 16  05:50 22  08:17 25  03:28 20  03:50 22  04:51 25  03:37 28  00:32 24
                                                  01:09     01:05     01:58     02:02     01:57     02:23     03:24     00:55     04:15     02:20     06:02     01:11     02:36     02:45     01:58     00:21   
21. Kairi Kivistik            01:15:42 18:01:47   02:55 20  06:55 22  10:27 23  14:18 23  17:33 23  21:36 23  26:45 22  28:38 21  41:17 20  48:01 21  55:27 21  59:44 21  64:56 21  72:33 21  75:11 21  75:42 21 01:15:42
   17659 Tartu                     VIPL           02:55 20  04:00 27  03:32 20  03:51 20  03:15 28  04:03 18  05:09 24  01:53 15  12:39 18  06:44 26  07:26 22  04:17 23  05:12 27  07:37 28  02:38 20  00:31 23
                                                  01:11     03:12     01:42     02:02     02:04     01:24     03:19     00:33     04:36     03:14     05:11     02:00     03:58     05:31     00:59     00:20   
22. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:18:51 18:02:49   05:41 27  08:17 28  13:22 27  17:48 27  20:50 27  25:28 26  30:17 26  32:49 26  48:19 24  55:13 24  62:28 23  66:50 22  70:23 22  74:56 22  78:13 22  78:51 22 01:18:51
     915 Kape                      VIPL           05:41 27  02:36 25  05:05 26  04:26 24  03:02 21  04:38 20  04:49 21  02:32 22  15:30 23  06:54 27  07:15 21  04:22 25  03:33 20  04:33 21  03:17 26  00:38 28
                                                  03:57     01:48     03:15     02:37     01:51     01:59     02:59     01:12     07:27     03:24     05:00     02:05     02:19     02:27     01:38     00:27   
23. Kalju Johanson            01:21:00 15:51:01   02:45 17  04:42 18  07:42 17  11:36 17  14:42 19  19:26 17  23:39 17  26:08 17  46:37 23  51:40 22  65:52 24  69:06 23  72:21 23  77:00 23  80:36 23  81:00 23 01:21:00
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:45 17  01:57 21  03:00 15  03:54 22  03:06 22  04:44 21  04:13 18  02:29 21  20:29 28  05:03 17  14:12 28  03:14 17  03:15 16  04:39 22  03:36 27  00:24 22
                                                  01:01     01:09     01:10     02:05     01:55     02:05     02:23     01:09     12:26     01:33     11:57     00:57     02:01     02:33     01:57     00:13   
24. Külli Laks Vahemäe        01:25:01 15:34:10   04:56 25  06:57 23  11:12 24  16:25 24  19:32 24  24:27 24  29:09 24  31:56 24  50:17 25  56:25 25  68:06 25  72:32 24  77:08 24  81:22 24  84:27 24  85:01 24 01:25:01
   16715 Tartu                     VIPL           04:56 25  02:01 22  04:15 25  05:13 26  03:07 24  04:55 23  04:42 19  02:47 26  18:21 26  06:08 23  11:41 27  04:26 26  04:36 26  04:14 18  03:05 24  00:34 25
                                                  03:12     01:13     02:25     03:24     01:56     02:16     02:52     01:27     10:18     02:38     09:26     02:09     03:22     02:08     01:26     00:23   
25. Jaan Laks                 01:25:08 15:34:02   05:05 26  07:08 25  11:18 25  16:35 25  19:43 25  24:36 25  29:19 25  32:02 25  50:22 26  56:36 26  68:10 26  72:46 25  77:14 25  81:33 25  84:32 25  85:08 25 01:25:08
   16714 Tartu                     VIPL           05:05 26  02:03 23  04:10 24  05:17 27  03:08 25  04:53 22  04:43 20  02:43 25  18:20 25  06:14 24  11:34 26  04:36 27  04:28 25  04:19 20  02:59 22  00:36 27
                                                  03:21     01:15     02:20     03:28     01:57     02:14     02:53     01:23     10:17     02:44     09:19     02:19     03:14     02:13     01:20     00:25   
26. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:26:05 17:36:36   03:11 21  04:53 20  08:02 18  11:49 18  14:23 18  21:20 22  26:12 21  28:50 22  46:17 22  52:56 23  59:50 22  75:20 26  78:50 26  83:33 26  85:47 26  86:05 26 01:26:05
   17966 Võru                      M14            03:11 21  01:42 17  03:09 16  03:47 19  02:34 18  06:57 28  04:52 22  02:38 24  17:27 24  06:39 25  06:54 20  15:30 28  03:30 19  04:43 24  02:14 18  00:18 16
                                                  01:27     00:54     01:19     01:58     01:23     04:18     03:02     01:18     09:24     03:09     04:39     13:13     02:16     02:37     00:35     00:07   
27. Anu Kepler                01:29:27 17:29:37   02:45 17  04:10 15  19:54 28  26:35 28  29:03 28  33:17 28  49:43 28  51:51 28  65:28 28  70:39 28  76:08 28  79:27 28  82:02 28  86:41 28  89:08 27  89:27 27 01:29:27
   20487 õlva                      VIPL           02:45 17  01:25 13  15:44 28  06:41 28  02:28 16  04:14 19  16:26 28  02:08 18  13:37 20  05:11 19  05:29 17  03:19 19  02:35 13  04:39 22  02:27 19  00:19 19
                                                  01:01     00:37     13:54     04:52     01:17     01:35     14:36     00:48     05:34     01:41     03:14     01:02     01:21     02:33     00:48     00:08   
28. Kristiina Rull            01:29:46 16:58:38   03:38 23  06:58 24  12:46 26  17:32 26  20:43 26  26:21 27  32:02 27  34:51 27  53:47 27  65:56 27  71:52 27  76:12 27  80:07 27  86:23 27  89:24 28  89:46 28 01:29:46
   16276 SA TÜ Naistekliinik       VIPL           03:38 23  03:20 26  05:48 27  04:46 25  03:11 27  05:38 25  05:41 26  02:49 27  18:56 27  12:09 28  05:56 19  04:20 24  03:55 23  06:16 27  03:01 23  00:22 20
                                                  01:54     02:32     03:58     02:57     02:00     02:59     03:51     01:29     10:53     08:39     03:41     02:03     02:41     04:10     01:22     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:48     01:32     01:46     01:11     02:02     01:50     01:14     07:22     02:46     02:02     01:57     01:14     01:41     01:10     00:10   00:30:29

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:18 16:40:00   01:39 10  03:40  5  07:40  1  12:22  2  16:20  1  20:23  1  21:31  1  24:17  1  29:44  1  32:03  1  32:18  1 00:32:18
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:39 10  02:01  4  04:00  1  04:42 11  03:58  2  04:03  2  01:08  3  02:46  6  05:27  8  02:19  3  00:15 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:32:55 16:00:29   01:22  7  05:50 12  10:40  6  14:22  6  18:25  3  22:30  3  23:40  3  26:05  2  29:59  2  32:45  2  32:55  2 00:32:55
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:22  7  04:28 13  04:50  2  03:42  8  04:03  3  04:05  3  01:10  4  02:25  3  03:54  5  02:46  6  00:10  1
                                                 -00:17     02:27     00:50    -01:00     00:05     00:02     00:02    -00:21    -01:33     00:27    -00:05   
 3. Austin Roose              00:34:25 17:29:51   01:14  4  03:24  4  08:24  2  12:01  1  16:49  2  21:15  2  22:58  2  26:30  3  31:02  3  34:10  3  34:25  3 00:34:25
   12174 Mart Reiniku kool         M12            01:14  4  02:10  6  05:00  3  03:37  7  04:48  4  04:26  4  01:43  7  03:32  8  04:32  7  03:08  8  00:15 10
                                                 -00:25     00:09     01:00    -01:05     00:50     00:23     00:35     00:46    -00:55     00:49     00:00   
 4. Hando Allmann             00:37:17 16:22:03   01:03  1  03:05  2  19:22 15  20:55 13  24:51  7  28:12  5  29:24  4  31:26  4  34:37  4  37:06  4  37:17  4 00:37:17
   16234 Võru                      M12            01:03  1  02:02  5  16:17 15  01:33  1  03:56  1  03:21  1  01:12  6  02:02  1  03:11  3  02:29  5  00:11  3
                                                 -00:36     00:01     12:17    -03:09    -00:02    -00:42     00:04    -00:44    -02:16     00:10    -00:04   
 5. Johanna Laanoja           00:39:22 15:09:48   01:06  2  02:50  1  11:07  7  16:19  7  22:43  4  27:23  4  29:41  5  32:50  5  36:48  5  39:10  5  39:22  5 00:39:22
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:06  2  01:44  1  08:17  7  05:12 14  06:24  7  04:40  5  02:18  9  03:09  7  03:58  6  02:22  4  00:12  6
                                                 -00:33    -00:17     04:17     00:30     02:26     00:37     01:10     00:23    -01:29     00:03    -00:03   
 6. Anete Saar                00:48:57 15:09:17   01:32  9  03:22  3  11:51  8  16:58  8  23:17  5  28:28  6  31:18  6  36:38  6  43:33  6  48:44  6  48:57  6 00:48:57
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:32  9  01:50  2  08:29  9  05:07 13  06:19  6  05:11  6  02:50 12  05:20 14  06:55 11  05:11 14  00:13  8
                                                 -00:07    -00:11     04:29     00:25     02:21     01:08     01:42     02:34     01:28     02:52    -00:02   
 7. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:49:22 15:08:48   01:59 14  03:53  6  12:12  9  17:26  9  23:39  6  28:55  7  31:45  7  37:04  7  44:08  7  49:11  7  49:22  7 00:49:22
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:59 14  01:54  3  08:19  8  05:14 15  06:13  5  05:16  7  02:50 12  05:19 13  07:04 13  05:03 13  00:11  3
                                                  00:20    -00:07     04:19     00:32     02:15     01:13     01:42     02:33     01:37     02:44    -00:04   
 8. Aleksander Kepler         00:53:14 17:29:05   01:15  5  06:10 14  16:16 12  18:56 10  30:49 11  36:08  9  38:41  9  43:43  9  50:09  9  52:59  8  53:14  8 00:53:14
   20486 Põlva                     M12            01:15  5  04:55 15  10:06 11  02:40  3  11:53 12  05:19  8  02:33 10  05:02 12  06:26 10  02:50  7  00:15 10
                                                 -00:24     02:54     06:06    -02:02     07:55     01:16     01:25     02:16     00:59     00:31     00:00   
 9. Toomas Tennisberg         00:53:25 17:38:51   01:42 11  04:48  9  14:25 10  18:58 11  26:46  8  34:25  8  37:11  8  40:50  8  48:51  8  53:15  9  53:25  9 00:53:25
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            01:42 11  03:06  8  09:37 10  04:33 10  07:48  8  07:39 12  02:46 11  03:39  9  08:01 14  04:24 11  00:10  1
                                                  00:03     01:05     05:37    -00:09     03:50     03:36     01:38     00:53     02:34     02:05    -00:05   
10. Kerten Matto              00:57:14 16:07:18   01:56 13  06:26 15  18:46 14  22:19 15  32:18 12  39:29 11  41:24 10  46:15 10  52:17 10  56:53 10  57:14 10 00:57:14
    1435 Kobras                    M12            01:56 13  04:30 14  12:20 14  03:33  6  09:59 11  07:11 11  01:55  8  04:51 11  06:02  9  04:36 12  00:21 15
                                                  00:17     02:29     08:20    -01:09     06:01     03:08     00:47     02:05     00:35     02:17     00:06   
11. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:57:43 17:36:50   01:11  3  04:19  8  10:02  4  13:12  5  42:18 14  49:26 14  50:15 14  52:42 13  55:35 12  57:32 11  57:43 11 00:57:43
   10857 Tartu                     M12            01:11  3  03:08  9  05:43  6  03:10  4  29:06 14  07:08  9  00:49  1  02:27  4  02:53  1  01:57  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:28     01:07     01:43    -01:32     25:08     03:05    -00:19    -00:19    -02:34    -00:22    -00:04   
12. Karel Kuragin             00:57:47 16:22:04   01:55 12  05:49 11  16:01 11  20:46 12  30:09  9  38:15 10  42:31 11  47:21 11  54:16 11  57:33 12  57:47 12 00:57:47
   15707 Võru                      M12            01:55 12  03:54 10  10:12 12  04:45 12  09:23  9  08:06 13  04:16 15  04:50 10  06:55 11  03:17  9  00:14  9
                                                  00:16     01:53     06:12     00:03     05:25     04:03     03:08     02:04     01:28     00:58    -00:01   
13. Karmo Tisler              01:00:51 17:37:06   01:28  8  04:13  7  09:49  3  13:03  3  39:26 13  49:03 13  50:13 13  52:53 14  56:22 13  60:36 13  60:51 13 01:00:51
   18432 Võru                      M12            01:28  8  02:45  7  05:36  5  03:14  5  26:23 13  09:37 15  01:10  4  02:40  5  03:29  4  04:14 10  00:15 10
                                                 -00:11     00:44     01:36    -01:28     22:25     05:34     00:02    -00:06    -01:58     01:55     00:00   
14. Kaisa Kuragin             01:06:16 16:21:59   01:59 14  05:57 13  16:40 13  21:04 14  30:31 10  39:58 12  42:49 12  48:11 12  59:30 14  65:59 14  66:16 14 01:06:16
   16479 Võru                      N12            01:59 14  03:58 12  10:43 13  04:24  9  09:27 10  09:27 14  02:51 14  05:22 15  11:19 15  06:29 15  00:17 14
                                                  00:20     01:57     06:43    -00:18     05:29     05:24     01:43     02:36     05:52     04:10     00:02   
15. Mari Linnus               01:29:24 17:05:22   01:19  6  05:16 10  10:39  5  13:07  4  73:42 15  80:52 15  81:47 15  84:08 15  87:18 15  89:12 15  89:24 15 01:29:24
   10315 Peko                      N12            01:19  6  03:57 11  05:23  4  02:28  2  60:35 15  07:10 10  00:55  2  02:21  2  03:10  2  01:54  1  00:12  6
                                                 -00:20     01:56     01:23    -02:14     56:37     03:07    -00:13    -00:25    -02:17    -00:25    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:44     04:00     01:33     03:56     03:21     00:49     02:02     02:53     01:54     00:10   00:23:25

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:16:56 17:35:41   02:13  1  05:26  2  07:43  1  12:55  1  14:57  1  16:44  1  16:56  1 00:16:56
   11300 Tartu                     M08            02:13  1  03:13  3  02:17  1  05:12  1  02:02  1  01:47  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Tennisberg         00:18:39 17:36:03   02:19  2  05:15  1  07:49  2  14:09  2  16:57  2  18:30  2  18:39  2 00:18:39
   13688 MHG                       M10            02:19  2  02:56  1  02:34  2  06:20  3  02:48  5  01:33  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:06    -00:17     00:17     01:08     00:46    -00:14    -00:03   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:20:08 17:31:08   02:47  6  05:59  3  08:44  3  16:14  5  18:28  3  19:48  3  20:08  3 00:20:08
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            02:47  6  03:12  2  02:45  3  07:30  7  02:14  3  01:20  2  00:20 21
                                                  00:34    -00:01     00:28     02:18     00:12    -00:27     00:08   
 4. Ainar Leedu               00:20:27 17:31:10   02:42  4  06:06  5  08:59  5  16:04  4  18:40  4  20:16  4  20:27  4 00:20:27
   16221 Laagri kool               M10            02:42  4  03:24  5  02:53  6  07:05  5  02:36  4  01:36  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:29     00:11     00:36     01:53     00:34    -00:11    -00:01   
 5. Mattias Maidla            00:20:47 17:09:38   02:42  4  06:00  4  08:45  4  14:49  3  18:59  5  20:35  5  20:47  5 00:20:47
   17356 Kobras                    M10            02:42  4  03:18  4  02:45  3  06:04  2  04:10 10  01:36  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:29     00:05     00:28     00:52     02:08    -00:11     00:00   
 6. Andri Kepler              00:21:22 17:29:39   04:10 12  07:54  7  10:40  7  17:55  7  19:58  6  21:09  6  21:22  6 00:21:22
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:10 12  03:44  6  02:46  5  07:15  6  02:03  2  01:11  1  00:13  7
                                                  01:57     00:31     00:29     02:03     00:01    -00:36     00:01   
 7. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:22:26 17:03:29   02:26  3  06:11  6  10:13  6  17:13  6  20:24  7  22:11  7  22:26  7 00:22:26
   10857 Tartu                     M10            02:26  3  03:45  7  04:02 10  07:00  4  03:11  6  01:47  7  00:15  9
                                                  00:13     00:32     01:45     01:48     01:09     00:00     00:03   
 8. Ralf Kivil                00:29:14 16:51:39   02:53  7  08:00  9  11:29  9  20:48  8  25:34  8  28:58  8  29:14  8 00:29:14
   11240 LSF PT                    M08            02:53  7  05:07 14  03:29  9  09:19 10  04:46 15  03:24 15  00:16 14
                                                  00:40     01:54     01:12     04:07     02:44     01:37     00:04   
 9. Emily Vinne               00:29:59 15:33:07   04:29 15  08:54 13  13:14 13  24:15 12  27:37 11  29:43  9  29:59  9 00:29:59
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N10            04:29 15  04:25  8  04:20 11  11:01 12  03:22  8  02:06 10  00:16 14
                                                  02:16     01:12     02:03     05:49     01:20     00:19     00:04   
10. Stefan Kivil              00:31:28 16:52:07   03:57 10  08:22 11  13:08 11  22:21 10  27:10  9  31:11 10  31:28 10 00:31:28
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            03:57 10  04:25  8  04:46 16  09:13  8  04:49 16  04:01 23  00:17 17
                                                  01:44     01:12     02:29     04:01     02:47     02:14     00:05   
10. Gerda Kivil               00:31:28 16:52:07   03:57 10  08:22 11  13:08 11  22:21 10  27:10  9  31:11 10  31:28 10 00:31:28
   16213 LSF PT                    N08            03:57 10  04:25  8  04:46 16  09:13  8  04:49 16  04:01 23  00:17 17
                                                  01:44     01:12     02:29     04:01     02:47     02:14     00:05   
12. Hendrik Bleive            00:33:02 18:13:40   03:31  9  08:11 10  11:06  8  21:39  9  29:18 12  32:49 12  33:02 12 00:33:02
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            03:31  9  04:40 11  02:55  7  10:33 11  07:39 25  03:31 17  00:13  7
                                                  01:18     01:27     00:38     05:21     05:37     01:44     00:01   
13. Osvald Nigola             00:36:25 17:48:42   04:21 14  11:00 14  14:15 14  25:37 13  31:17 13  36:10 13  36:25 13 00:36:25
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:21 14  06:39 15  03:15  8  11:22 15  05:40 22  04:53 28  00:15  9
                                                  02:08     03:26     00:58     06:10     03:38     03:06     00:03   
14. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:38:12 18:21:50   07:28 24  12:27 16  16:50 15  29:45 14  35:11 15  37:40 14  38:12 14 00:38:12
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            07:28 24  04:59 13  04:23 13  12:55 20  05:26 21  02:29 12  00:32 25
                                                  05:15     01:46     02:06     07:43     03:24     00:42     00:20   
15. Kristofer Raul Puri       00:38:34 17:01:14   04:17 13  11:08 15  18:54 16  30:10 15  34:52 14  38:16 15  38:34 15 00:38:34
   14781 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:17 13  06:51 16  07:46 24  11:16 14  04:42 12  03:24 15  00:18 19
                                                  02:04     03:38     05:29     06:04     02:40     01:37     00:06   
16. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:42:16 16:44:53   05:07 16  14:33 19  19:24 17  35:00 18  39:44 18  41:52 16  42:16 16 00:42:16
   18636 Võru                      N08            05:07 16  09:26 23  04:51 18  15:36 23  04:44 14  02:08 11  00:24 23
                                                  02:54     06:13     02:34     10:24     02:42     00:21     00:12   
17. Pärtel Külvik             00:44:32 17:28:53   06:21 20  14:03 18  19:28 18  33:19 16  37:43 16  43:44 17  44:32 17 00:44:32
   19328 Kannikese lasteaed        M08            06:21 20  07:42 18  05:25 20  13:51 21  04:24 11  06:01 31  00:48 29
                                                  04:08     04:29     03:08     08:39     02:22     04:14     00:36   
18. Markus Zimmermann         00:45:28 17:15:15   07:58 25  15:47 22  20:52 19  35:43 19  41:28 19  45:07 19  45:28 18 00:45:28
    2180 Kape                      M08            07:58 25  07:49 19  05:05 19  14:51 22  05:45 23  03:39 18  00:21 22
                                                  05:45     04:36     02:48     09:39     03:43     01:52     00:09   
19. Kerret Matto              00:45:30 16:07:21   06:11 19  16:58 24  22:59 20  34:04 17  39:20 17  44:26 18  45:30 19 00:45:30
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:11 19  10:47 25  06:01 22  11:05 13  05:16 18  05:06 30  01:04 30
                                                  03:58     07:34     03:44     05:53     03:14     03:19     00:52   
20. Iiris Mõttus              00:48:15 18:28:24   08:34 26  17:59 26  25:48 22  37:46 20  44:08 20  47:50 20  48:15 20 00:48:15
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         N08            08:34 26  09:25 22  07:49 25  11:58 17  06:22 24  03:42 20  00:25 24
                                                  06:21     06:12     05:32     06:46     04:20     01:55     00:13   
21. Daniel Sibul              00:54:33 18:26:11   09:55 27  23:36 27  29:29 27  41:20 21  49:50 21  54:18 23  54:33 21 00:54:33
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            09:55 27  13:41 27  05:53 21  11:51 16  08:30 26  04:28 27  00:15  9
                                                  07:42     10:28     03:36     06:39     06:28     02:41     00:03   
22. Samuel Kolsar             00:54:45 18:05:40   06:55 21  16:34 23  27:45 23  45:34 28  50:17 22  54:30 24  54:45 22 00:54:45
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            06:55 21  09:39 24  11:11 26  17:49 27  04:43 13  04:13 26  00:15  9
                                                  04:42     06:26     08:54     12:37     02:41     02:26     00:03   
23. Karolin Laanjõe           00:54:50 16:55:48   07:07 22  15:25 20  28:50 25  45:03 26  50:22 23  54:04 21  54:50 23 00:54:50
   10961 Põlva                     N10            07:07 22  08:18 21  13:25 27  16:13 24  05:19 20  03:42 20  00:46 27
                                                  04:54     05:05     11:08     11:01     03:17     01:55     00:34   
24. Merilin Laanjõe           00:55:00 16:55:45   07:15 23  15:26 21  28:55 26  45:18 27  50:36 24  54:17 22  55:00 24 00:55:00
   18050 LA Lepatriinu             N08            07:15 23  08:11 20  13:29 28  16:23 25  05:18 19  03:41 19  00:43 26
                                                  05:02     04:58     11:12     11:11     03:16     01:54     00:31   
25. Liisa Toomet              00:55:55 17:34:43   05:36 17  17:55 25  24:07 21  41:54 22  51:50 25  55:37 25  55:55 25 00:55:55
   19595 Tartu linn                N10            05:36 17  12:19 26  06:12 23  17:47 26  09:56 30  03:47 22  00:18 19
                                                  03:23     09:06     03:55     12:35     07:54     02:00     00:06   
26. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     00:56:16 16:26:44   02:59  8  07:56  8  12:18 10  43:14 23  53:09 26  56:04 26  56:16 26 00:56:16
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       M08            02:59  8  04:57 12  04:22 12  30:56 30  09:55 29  02:55 14  00:12  3
                                                  00:46     01:44     02:05     25:44     07:53     01:08     00:00   
27. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:57:13 16:25:48   10:38 28  27:36 28  32:11 28  44:25 24  54:06 28  56:57 27  57:13 27 00:57:13
   11917 Tartu                     M08            10:38 28  16:58 30  04:35 14  12:14 19  09:41 28  02:51 13  00:16 14
                                                  08:25     13:45     02:18     07:02     07:39     01:04     00:04   
28. Madli Berta Kikerpill     00:58:08 16:25:38   11:05 29  27:45 29  32:20 29  44:33 25  53:14 27  57:22 28  58:08 28 00:58:08
       0 Tartu                     N08            11:05 29  16:40 29  04:35 14  12:13 18  08:41 27  04:08 25  00:46 27
                                                  08:52     13:27     02:18     07:01     06:39     02:21     00:34   
29. Mihkel Mahla              01:10:26 17:46:35   05:41 18  13:22 17  27:50 24  64:41 29  68:27 29  70:14 29  70:26 29 01:10:26
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M10            05:41 18  07:41 17  14:28 29  36:51 31  03:46  9  01:47  7  00:12  3
                                                  03:28     04:28     12:11     31:39     01:44     00:00     00:00   
30. Liisa Avikson             01:15:17 17:33:24   12:07 31  28:16 30  43:46 30  70:18 30  73:34 30  75:02 30  75:17 30 01:15:17
   18295 Põlva                     N08            12:07 31  16:09 28  15:30 30  26:32 28  03:16  7  01:28  3  00:15  9
                                                  09:54     12:56     13:13     21:20     01:14    -00:19     00:03   
31. Timo Rebenits             01:42:52 15:32:08   11:15 30  29:56 31  49:54 31  79:45 31  95:46 31 100:41 31 102:52 31 01:42:52
   16584 Kape                      M08            11:15 30  18:41 31  19:58 31  29:51 29  16:01 31  04:55 29  02:11 31
                                                  09:02     15:28     17:41     24:39     13:59     03:08     01:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     02:56     02:17     05:12     02:02     01:11     00:09   00:16:00

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 11 KP 9.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 61)   3.( 63)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 67)   7.( 64)   8.( 62)   9.( 70)  10.( 65)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Poopuu              00:52:50 18:13:22   03:56  2  12:33  2  19:15  3  25:43  3  27:25  2  31:13  2  35:06  1  40:07  1  46:35  1  51:16  1  52:35  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
     891 JOKA                      MRO            03:56  2  08:37  2  06:42  4  06:28  2  01:42  2  03:48  2  03:53  1  05:01  1  06:28  4  04:41  3  01:19  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Mändmets             00:53:49 18:23:34   05:55  6  12:31  1  18:14  1  23:51  1  25:35  1  29:22  1  35:35  2  41:24  2  47:38  2  52:17  2  53:31  2  53:49  2 00:53:49
    4107 Rae                       MRO            05:55  6  06:36  1  05:43  2  05:37  1  01:44  3  03:47  1  06:13  3  05:49  3  06:14  2  04:39  2  01:14  1  00:18  3
                                                  01:59    -02:01    -00:59    -00:51     00:02    -00:01     02:20     00:48    -00:14    -00:02    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:57:15 17:51:00   03:51  1  12:35  3  18:15  2  25:32  2  27:28  3  32:23  3  38:54  3  44:39  3  51:04  3  55:28  3  56:49  3  57:15  3 00:57:15
    2661 Peko                      MRO            03:51  1  08:44  3  05:40  1  07:17  4  01:56  4  04:55  4  06:31  4  05:45  2  06:25  3  04:24  1  01:21  3  00:26  7
                                                 -00:05     00:07    -01:02     00:49     00:14     01:07     02:38     00:44    -00:03    -00:17     00:02     00:11   
 4. Enn Kukk                  01:04:00 18:14:31   04:16  3  13:52  4  20:27  4  28:04  4  30:22  4  35:02  4  40:46  4  47:43  4  56:47  4  61:58  4  63:40  4  64:00  4 01:04:00
    1762 LSF PT                    MRO            04:16  3  09:36  4  06:35  3  07:37  5  02:18  5  04:40  3  05:44  2  06:57  5  09:04  5  05:11  4  01:42  6  00:20  4
                                                  00:20     00:59    -00:07     01:09     00:36     00:52     01:51     01:56     02:36     00:30     00:23     00:05   
 5. Arne Tilk                 01:16:10 18:22:28   04:26  4  26:31  7  34:11  6  40:43  6  42:23  6  47:52  6  57:32  6  63:26  6  69:04  5  74:24  5  75:50  5  76:10  5 01:16:10
   17347 SK Serviti                MRO            04:26  4  22:05  7  07:40  5  06:32  3  01:40  1  05:29  6  09:40  6  05:54  4  05:38  1  05:20  5  01:26  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:30     13:28     00:58     00:04    -00:02     01:41     05:47     00:53    -00:50     00:39     00:07     00:05   
 6. Kristel Kõivo             01:21:05 17:08:39   06:07  7  18:27  5  27:07  5  35:39  5  38:13  5  45:49  5  53:48  5  61:18  5  72:37  6  79:11  6  80:48  6  81:05  6 01:21:05
   13286 Peko                      NRO            06:07  7  12:20  5  08:40  6  08:32  7  02:34  7  07:36  7  07:59  5  07:30  6  11:19  6  06:34  6  01:37  5  00:17  2
                                                  02:11     03:43     01:58     02:04     00:52     03:48     04:06     02:29     04:51     01:53     00:18     00:02   
 7. Getter Matto              01:34:25 15:45:03   04:49  5  25:42  6  34:25  7  42:13  7  44:45  7  50:01  7  60:33  7  69:15  7  84:01  7  92:04  7  94:02  7  94:25  7 01:34:25
   10142 Kobras                    NRO            04:49  5  20:53  6  08:43  7  07:48  6  02:32  6  05:16  5  10:32  7  08:42  7  14:46  7  08:03  7  01:58  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:53     12:16     02:01     01:20     00:50     01:28     06:39     03:41     08:18     03:22     00:39     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     06:36     05:40     05:37     01:40     03:47     03:53     05:01     05:38     04:24     01:14     00:15   00:47:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 27.08.2013 20:45:10 Kobras