Põlva XXII teisipäevak,

3.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 9.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 48)  18.( 36)  19.( 34)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:55:33 17:40:59   01:34  6  02:39  1  04:26  1  05:50  1  08:57  1  13:11  1  20:30  1  22:48  1  29:30  1  31:28  1  33:50  1  36:33  1  39:20  1  41:58  1  42:44  1  43:42  1  46:44  1  47:50  1  50:06  1  52:00  1  53:12  1  54:07  1  55:19  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:34  6  01:05  1  01:47  1  01:24  1  03:07  1  04:14  3  07:19  1  02:18  2  06:42  2  01:58  1  02:22  3  02:43  1  02:47  1  02:38  2  00:46  1  00:58  1  03:02  2  01:06  1  02:16  2  01:54  2  01:12  1  00:55  1  01:12  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             00:57:06 17:43:50   01:25  3  03:40  7  05:52  6  07:25  5  11:23  5  15:18  3  22:37  2  24:57  2  30:51  2  32:55  2  35:03  2  37:53  2  40:44  2  43:17  2  44:14  2  45:15  2  48:08  2  49:16  2  51:25  2  53:16  2  54:35  2  55:31  2  56:49  2  57:06  2 00:57:06
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           01:25  3  02:15  8  02:12  3  01:33  2  03:58  5  03:55  1  07:19  1  02:20  3  05:54  1  02:04  2  02:08  1  02:50  2  02:51  3  02:33  1  00:57  5  01:01  2  02:53  1  01:08  2  02:09  1  01:51  1  01:19  3  00:56  2  01:18  3  00:17  8
                                                 -00:09     01:10     00:25     00:09     00:51    -00:19     00:00     00:02    -00:48     00:06    -00:14     00:07     00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:03    -00:09     00:02    -00:07    -00:03     00:07     00:01     00:06     00:03   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:06:21 16:45:20   01:24  2  02:50  3  04:56  2  06:35  2  10:26  3  15:31  4  24:24  4  27:39  4  34:37  4  37:10  4  39:23  3  42:35  3  45:37  3  48:43  3  49:37  3  50:57  3  55:50  3  57:36  3  60:13  3  62:16  3  63:47  3  64:56  3  66:07  3  66:21  3 01:06:21
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:24  2  01:26  4  02:06  2  01:39  5  03:51  4  05:05  4  08:53  6  03:15  7  06:58  3  02:33  4  02:13  2  03:12  4  03:02  4  03:06  4  00:54  4  01:20  6  04:53 10  01:46 10  02:37  5  02:03  3  01:31  7  01:09  8  01:11  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:10     00:21     00:19     00:15     00:44     00:51     01:34     00:57     00:16     00:35    -00:09     00:29     00:15     00:28     00:08     00:22     01:51     00:40     00:21     00:09     00:19     00:14    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              01:07:07 18:34:18   01:21  1  02:46  2  05:05  3  06:42  3  10:22  2  19:07  6  27:51  6  29:59  5  37:05  5  39:45  5  42:28  5  45:27  5  48:17  4  51:19  4  52:08  4  53:24  4  56:58  4  58:07  4  60:44  4  62:50  4  64:32  4  65:35  4  66:54  4  67:07  4 01:07:07
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:21  1  01:25  3  02:19  7  01:37  4  03:40  2  08:45 10  08:44  4  02:08  1  07:06  4  02:40  5  02:43  4  02:59  3  02:50  2  03:02  3  00:49  2  01:16  4  03:34  4  01:09  3  02:37  5  02:06  4  01:42  9  01:03  6  01:19  4  00:13  1
                                                 -00:13     00:20     00:32     00:13     00:33     04:31     01:25    -00:10     00:24     00:42     00:21     00:16     00:03     00:24     00:03     00:18     00:32     00:03     00:21     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Rene Post                 01:09:10 18:27:32   01:33  5  02:54  4  05:12  4  06:47  4  10:34  4  14:42  2  23:05  3  26:01  3  34:36  3  37:04  3  40:18  4  44:26  4  48:17  4  51:41  5  52:51  5  54:14  5  58:28  5  59:50  5  62:21  5  64:55  5  66:23  5  67:25  5  68:52  5  69:10  5 01:09:10
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  5  01:21  2  02:18  6  01:35  3  03:47  3  04:08  2  08:23  3  02:56  6  08:35  8  02:28  3  03:14  5  04:08  8  03:51  6  03:24  7  01:10  8  01:23  8  04:14  7  01:22  7  02:31  3  02:34  7  01:28  5  01:02  5  01:27  7  00:18  9
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:31     00:11     00:40    -00:06     01:04     00:38     01:53     00:30     00:52     01:25     01:04     00:46     00:24     00:25     01:12     00:16     00:15     00:40     00:16     00:07     00:15     00:04   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:15:14 16:59:47   02:04  9  03:30  5  05:42  5  07:39  6  12:29  6  17:44  5  27:34  5  30:19  6  38:43  6  41:23  6  46:30  6  50:21  6  54:17  6  57:41  6  58:44  6  60:04  6  63:38  6  64:56  6  67:32  6  70:58  6  72:26  6  73:29  6  75:00  6  75:14  6 01:15:14
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:04  9  01:26  4  02:12  3  01:57  7  04:50  8  05:15  5  09:50  8  02:45  5  08:24  6  02:40  5  05:07 10  03:51  6  03:56  8  03:24  7  01:03  7  01:20  6  03:34  4  01:18  6  02:36  4  03:26  9  01:28  5  01:03  6  01:31  9  00:14  3
                                                  00:30     00:21     00:25     00:33     01:43     01:01     02:31     00:27     01:42     00:42     02:45     01:08     01:09     00:46     00:17     00:22     00:32     00:12     00:20     01:32     00:16     00:08     00:19     00:00   
 7. Andres Hummal             01:18:16 17:17:49   01:52  8  03:37  6  06:44  8  08:45  7  13:23  7  20:39  7  29:31  7  32:50  7  43:25  7  46:24  7  49:58  7  54:22  7  58:16  7  61:35  7  62:46  7  64:02  7  67:32  7  68:46  7  71:23  7  73:51  7  75:32  7  76:33  7  78:01  7  78:16  7 01:18:16
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           01:52  8  01:45  6  03:07  9  02:01  8  04:38  7  07:16  7  08:52  5  03:19  9  10:35 10  02:59  9  03:34  7  04:24  9  03:54  7  03:19  6  01:11  9  01:16  4  03:30  3  01:14  5  02:37  5  02:28  6  01:41  8  01:01  4  01:28  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:18     00:40     01:20     00:37     01:31     03:02     01:33     01:01     03:53     01:01     01:12     01:41     01:07     00:41     00:25     00:18     00:28     00:08     00:21     00:34     00:29     00:06     00:16     00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:23:34 16:39:30   01:50  7  03:53  8  06:38  7  08:48  8  13:23  7  21:56  8  32:14  8  35:29  8  44:01  8  46:58  8  50:50  8  54:41  8  60:16  8  64:59  8  65:56  8  67:34  8  71:39  8  73:13  8  76:20  8  79:34  8  80:52  8  82:02  8  83:21  8  83:34  8 01:23:34
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:50  7  02:03  7  02:45  8  02:10  9  04:35  6  08:33  9  10:18  9  03:15  7  08:32  7  02:57  8  03:52  8  03:51  6  05:35 10  04:43  9  00:57  5  01:38  9  04:05  6  01:34  8  03:07  9  03:14  8  01:18  2  01:10  9  01:19  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:58     00:58     00:46     01:28     04:19     02:59     00:57     01:50     00:59     01:30     01:08     02:48     02:05     00:11     00:40     01:03     00:28     00:51     01:20     00:06     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
 9. Andres Hiiemäe            01:27:14 18:19:20   01:31  4  05:10  9  07:24  9  09:10  9  28:04 10  34:15 10  44:02 10  46:41 10  54:37 10  57:23  9  60:47  9  64:02  9  67:34  9  70:41  9  71:30  9  72:37  9  77:09  9  78:22  9  81:07  9  83:17  9  84:40  9  85:36  9  86:58  9  87:14  9 01:27:14
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           01:31  4  03:39 10  02:14  5  01:46  6  18:54 10  06:11  6  09:47  7  02:39  4  07:56  5  02:46  7  03:24  6  03:15  5  03:32  5  03:07  5  00:49  2  01:07  3  04:32  8  01:13  4  02:45  8  02:10  5  01:23  4  00:56  2  01:22  6  00:16  7
                                                 -00:03     02:34     00:27     00:22     15:47     01:57     02:28     00:21     01:14     00:48     01:02     00:32     00:45     00:29     00:03     00:09     01:30     00:07     00:29     00:16     00:11     00:01     00:10     00:02   
10. Arvo Kivikas              01:45:02 17:34:02   02:43 10  05:15 10  08:35 10  11:26 10  18:10  9  26:27  9  39:38  9  43:53  9  54:22  9  58:05 10  62:32 10  67:46 10  72:44 10  81:29 10  82:47 10  84:55 10  89:43 10  91:20 10  94:58 10  98:37 10 100:53 10 102:38 10 104:36 10 105:02 10 01:45:02
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:43 10  02:32  9  03:20 10  02:51 10  06:44  9  08:17  8  13:11 10  04:15 10  10:29  9  03:43 10  04:27  9  05:14 10  04:58  9  08:45 10  01:18 10  02:08 10  04:48  9  01:37  9  03:38 10  03:39 10  02:16 10  01:45 10  01:58 10  00:26 10
                                                  01:09     01:27     01:33     01:27     03:37     04:03     05:52     01:57     03:47     01:45     02:05     02:31     02:11     06:07     00:32     01:10     01:46     00:31     01:22     01:45     01:04     00:50     00:46     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:05     01:47     01:24     03:07     03:55     07:19     02:08     05:54     01:58     02:08     02:43     02:47     02:33     00:46     00:58     02:53     01:06     02:09     01:51     01:12     00:55     01:11     00:13   00:53:23

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Lembra             00:53:23 17:27:55   01:26  1  05:13  1  10:47  1  14:41  1  21:42  1  25:38  1  31:55  1  35:50  1  37:41  1  38:50  1  40:09  1  44:34  1  45:59  1  47:07  1  49:15  1  50:39  1  51:45  1  53:12  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:26  1  03:47  1  05:34  1  03:54  1  07:01  1  03:56  1  06:17  1  03:55  1  01:51  1  01:09  1  01:19  1  04:25  1  01:25  1  01:08  1  02:08  1  01:24  1  01:06  1  01:27  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     03:47     05:34     03:54     07:01     03:56     06:17     03:55     01:51     01:09     01:19     04:25     01:25     01:08     02:08     01:24     01:06     01:27     00:11   00:53:23

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:43:38 18:22:14   01:12  1  04:42  1  09:09  1  11:39  1  20:31  2  22:52  2  27:07  2  30:41  2  31:48  1  32:31  1  33:40  1  36:38  1  37:39  1  38:35  1  40:12  1  41:19  1  42:15  1  43:23  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:12  1  03:30  1  04:27  1  02:30  2  08:52  5  02:21  1  04:15  1  03:34  2  01:07  1  00:43  1  01:09  2  02:58  1  01:01  1  00:56  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  00:56  1  01:08  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tolm                00:48:40 17:26:43   01:19  4  04:50  2  09:25  2  11:39  1  17:57  1  20:57  1  26:31  1  30:31  1  32:08  2  33:02  2  34:10  2  39:52  2  41:17  2  42:28  2  44:40  2  46:03  2  47:07  2  48:26  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
    4347 Orvand                    M21A           01:19  4  03:31  2  04:35  2  02:14  1  06:18  1  03:00  5  05:34  2  04:00  4  01:37  2  00:54  3  01:08  1  05:42  9  01:25  6  01:11  2  02:12  5  01:23  2  01:04  3  01:19  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     00:01     00:08    -00:16    -02:34     00:39     01:19     00:26     00:30     00:11    -00:01     02:44     00:24     00:15     00:35     00:16     00:08     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:00 18:18:02   01:49  8  05:44  6  10:44  5  13:27  4  21:07  3  23:44  3  30:21  3  34:32  3  36:09  3  37:07  3  38:20  3  43:06  3  44:16  3  45:40  3  47:39  3  49:11  3  50:21  3  51:46  3  52:00  3 00:52:00
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:49  8  03:55  4  05:00  3  02:43  3  07:40  3  02:37  2  06:37  5  04:11  5  01:37  2  00:58  4  01:13  3  04:46  6  01:10  2  01:24  4  01:59  2  01:32  4  01:10  5  01:25  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:37     00:25     00:33     00:13    -01:12     00:16     02:22     00:37     00:30     00:15     00:04     01:48     00:09     00:28     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Priit Tiganik             00:54:26 18:19:39   01:18  3  05:38  5  10:39  4  13:23  3  21:29  5  24:22  5  30:58  4  35:18  4  37:14  4  38:15  4  39:37  4  44:02  4  45:18  4  46:45  4  48:52  4  50:30  4  51:48  4  54:08  4  54:26  4 00:54:26
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           01:18  3  04:20  7  05:01  4  02:44  4  08:06  4  02:53  3  06:36  4  04:20  7  01:56  6  01:01  5  01:22  5  04:25  5  01:16  3  01:27  6  02:07  3  01:38  5  01:18  7  02:20  8  00:18  8
                                                  00:06     00:50     00:34     00:14    -00:46     00:32     02:21     00:46     00:49     00:18     00:13     01:27     00:15     00:31     00:30     00:31     00:22     01:12     00:03   
 5. Pear Post                 00:56:52 18:31:28   01:44  6  05:50  7  10:59  6  13:49  6  21:14  4  24:12  4  31:27  5  35:46  5  38:26  5  39:44  5  41:07  5  46:27  5  47:46  5  49:18  5  51:31  5  53:32  5  54:52  5  56:37  5  56:52  5 00:56:52
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:44  6  04:06  6  05:09  5  02:50  5  07:25  2  02:58  4  07:15  7  04:19  6  02:40  8  01:18  7  01:23  6  05:20  8  01:19  5  01:32  7  02:13  6  02:01  8  01:20  8  01:45  7  00:15  4
                                                  00:32     00:36     00:42     00:20    -01:27     00:37     03:00     00:45     01:33     00:35     00:14     02:22     00:18     00:36     00:36     00:54     00:24     00:37     00:00   
 6. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:03 17:51:39   01:37  5  05:35  4  11:03  7  14:40  7  24:00  6  27:11  6  36:02  7  39:58  7  41:41  6  42:48  6  44:15  6  48:13  6  49:29  6  51:01  6  53:11  6  54:49  6  56:00  6  57:42  6  58:03  6 00:58:03
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:37  5  03:58  5  05:28  6  03:37  8  09:20  7  03:11  6  08:51  9  03:56  3  01:43  4  01:07  6  01:27  8  03:58  4  01:16  3  01:32  7  02:10  4  01:38  5  01:11  6  01:42  6  00:21  9
                                                  00:25     00:28     01:01     01:07     00:28     00:50     04:36     00:22     00:36     00:24     00:18     01:00     00:15     00:36     00:33     00:31     00:15     00:34     00:06   
 7. Marko Avikson             01:01:35 17:35:34   01:15  2  04:52  3  10:34  3  13:40  5  24:58  7  29:03  7  36:46  8  41:56  8  43:42  8  45:06  8  46:19  8  49:53  7  51:38  8  52:55  8  57:03  8  58:50  7  59:57  8  61:20  7  61:35  7 01:01:35
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:15  2  03:37  3  05:42  7  03:06  6  11:18  9  04:05  8  07:43  8  05:10  9  01:46  5  01:24  9  01:13  3  03:34  2  01:45  9  01:17  3  04:08  9  01:47  7  01:07  4  01:23  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:15     00:36     02:26     01:44     03:28     01:36     00:39     00:41     00:04     00:36     00:44     00:21     02:31     00:40     00:11     00:15     00:00   
 8. Rimmo Rõõm                01:02:39 18:25:21   01:46  7  06:30  8  13:14  8  16:42  8  25:38  8  29:30  8  35:28  6  39:50  6  42:24  7  43:09  7  44:59  7  50:00  8  51:26  7  52:51  7  56:05  7  58:59  8  59:56  7  62:31  8  62:39  8 01:02:39
    5728 Ilves                     M21A           01:46  7  04:44  8  06:44  8  03:28  7  08:56  6  03:52  7  05:58  3  04:22  8  02:34  7  00:45  2  01:50  9  05:01  7  01:26  7  01:25  5  03:14  8  02:54  9  00:57  2  02:35  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:34     01:14     02:17     00:58     00:04     01:31     01:43     00:48     01:27     00:02     00:41     02:03     00:25     00:29     01:37     01:47     00:01     01:27    -00:07   
 9. Erko Jakobson             01:11:01 15:45:05   02:31  9  08:09  9  17:22  9  22:43  9  33:37  9  38:32  9  45:16  9  48:42  9  53:53  9  55:11  9  56:37  9  60:21  9  61:50  9  64:20  9  66:35  9  68:05  9  69:29  9  70:46  9  71:01  9 01:11:01
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           02:31  9  05:38  9  09:13  9  05:21  9  10:54  8  04:55  9  06:44  6  03:26  1  05:11  9  01:18  7  01:26  7  03:44  3  01:29  8  02:30  9  02:15  7  01:30  3  01:24  9  01:17  2  00:15  4
                                                  01:19     02:08     04:46     02:51     02:02     02:34     02:29    -00:08     04:04     00:35     00:17     00:46     00:28     01:34     00:38     00:23     00:28     00:09     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     03:30     04:27     02:14     06:18     02:21     04:15     03:26     01:07     00:43     01:08     02:58     01:01     00:56     01:37     01:07     00:56     01:08     00:08   00:40:32

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:46:34 17:59:27   01:24  2  04:59  1  09:33  1  12:04  1  18:09  1  20:43  1  26:07  1  30:02  1  31:39  1  32:44  1  33:58  1  37:27  1  38:40  1  39:56  1  41:53  1  43:30  1  44:36  1  46:11  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:24  2  03:35  1  04:34  1  02:31  1  06:05  1  02:34  1  05:24  1  03:55  3  01:37  1  01:05  3  01:14  2  03:29  2  01:13  1  01:16  3  01:57  1  01:37  2  01:06  1  01:35  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Björn Puna                00:53:09 18:14:40   01:23  1  06:15  3  11:42  2  14:13  2  23:04  3  25:46  2  31:24  2  35:11  2  37:01  2  38:12  2  39:18  2  43:25  2  45:23  2  46:32  2  48:31  2  50:13  2  51:22  2  52:54  2  53:09  2 00:53:09
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:23  1  04:52  4  05:27  2  02:31  1  08:51  4  02:42  2  05:38  2  03:47  2  01:50  2  01:11  5  01:06  1  04:07  4  01:58  5  01:09  1  01:59  2  01:42  3  01:09  2  01:32  4  00:15  3
                                                 -00:01     01:17     00:53     00:00     02:46     00:08     00:14    -00:08     00:13     00:06    -00:08     00:38     00:45    -00:07     00:02     00:05     00:03    -00:03    -00:08   
 3. Lauri Allmann             01:01:05 18:20:10   04:33  5  09:30  5  16:53  4  20:20  4  27:50  4  31:25  4  38:44  4  42:28  4  44:22  3  45:24  3  46:42  3  50:09  3  51:30  3  52:49  3  56:58  4  58:29  3  59:41  3  60:53  3  61:05  3 01:01:05
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            04:33  5  04:57  5  07:23  4  03:27  5  07:30  2  03:35  3  07:19  4  03:44  1  01:54  3  01:02  1  01:18  3  03:27  1  01:21  3  01:19  4  04:09  4  01:31  1  01:12  4  01:12  1  00:12  1
                                                  03:09     01:22     02:49     00:56     01:25     01:01     01:55    -00:11     00:17    -00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:08     00:03     02:12    -00:06     00:06    -00:23    -00:11   
 4. Heno Ivanov               01:01:29 16:19:37   01:46  3  05:51  2  12:15  3  15:03  3  23:03  2  26:47  3  34:02  3  39:06  3  45:30  4  46:34  4  48:09  4  51:59  4  53:26  4  54:38  4  56:48  3  58:32  4  59:42  4  61:13  4  61:29  4 01:01:29
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:46  3  04:05  2  06:24  3  02:48  3  08:00  3  03:44  4  07:15  3  05:04  5  06:24  4  01:04  2  01:35  5  03:50  3  01:27  4  01:12  2  02:10  3  01:44  4  01:10  3  01:31  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:22     00:30     01:50     00:17     01:55     01:10     01:51     01:09     04:47    -00:01     00:21     00:21     00:14    -00:04     00:13     00:07     00:04    -00:04    -00:07   
 5. Raivo Pehk                01:20:25 15:54:53   03:54  4  08:31  4  17:04  5  20:25  5  30:50  5  35:11  5  43:34  5  48:21  5  60:29  5  61:35  5  62:56  5  67:55  5  69:14  5  70:34  5  75:36  5  77:20  5  78:44  5  80:11  5  80:25  5 01:20:25
    2673 Põlva                     M35            03:54  4  04:37  3  08:33  5  03:21  4  10:25  5  04:21  5  08:23  5  04:47  4  12:08  5  01:06  4  01:21  4  04:59  5  01:19  2  01:20  5  05:02  5  01:44  4  01:24  5  01:27  2  00:14  2
                                                  02:30     01:02     03:59     00:50     04:20     01:47     02:59     00:52     10:31     00:01     00:07     01:30     00:06     00:04     03:05     00:07     00:18    -00:08    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:35     04:34     02:31     06:05     02:34     05:24     03:44     01:37     01:02     01:06     03:27     01:13     01:09     01:57     01:31     01:06     01:12     00:12   00:45:22

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:53:58 17:58:41   02:14  7  05:36  1  10:52  1  13:06  1  23:01  2  25:39  2  34:30  3  37:43  3  39:27  3  40:44  2  41:50  2  45:43  2  47:08  3  48:15  1  50:02  1  51:29  1  52:26  1  53:46  1  53:58  1 00:53:58
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:14  7  03:22  1  05:16  2  02:14  1  09:55  6  02:38  1  08:51  8  03:13  1  01:44  1  01:17  7  01:06  1  03:53  2  01:25  3  01:07  1  01:47  1  01:27  2  00:57  1  01:20  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Magnar Alev               00:54:55 17:51:22   01:34  1  06:37  4  11:59  3  15:50  4  23:02  3  26:35  3  32:54  2  37:15  2  39:16  2  40:46  3  42:09  3  45:47  3  47:07  2  48:24  2  50:29  2  51:56  2  53:06  2  54:36  2  54:55  2 00:54:55
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:34  1  05:03  7  05:22  3  03:51  7  07:12  1  03:33  6  06:19  2  04:21  2  02:01  4  01:30  8  01:23  3  03:38  1  01:20  1  01:17  3  02:05  3  01:27  2  01:10  3  01:30  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:40     01:41     00:06     01:37    -02:43     00:55    -02:32     01:08     00:17     00:13     00:17    -00:15    -00:05     00:10     00:18     00:00     00:13     00:10     00:07   
 3. Uko Bleive                00:56:27 18:16:25   01:38  2  05:36  1  11:09  2  14:08  2  21:45  1  24:46  1  31:47  1  36:23  1  38:08  1  39:20  1  40:52  1  45:32  1  47:03  1  48:30  3  51:05  3  52:56  3  54:27  3  56:08  3  56:27  3 00:56:27
    2176 Tartu                     M40            01:38  2  03:58  3  05:33  4  02:59  3  07:37  2  03:01  2  07:01  3  04:36  4  01:45  2  01:12  5  01:32  8  04:40  8  01:31  4  01:27  7  02:35  7  01:51  5  01:31  8  01:41  6  00:19  4
                                                 -00:36     00:36     00:17     00:45    -02:18     00:23    -01:50     01:23     00:01    -00:05     00:26     00:47     00:06     00:20     00:48     00:24     00:34     00:21     00:07   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:00:40 18:11:38   03:54  8  07:24  7  12:30  5  15:00  3  30:14  8  33:17  8  38:32  6  43:05  5  45:06  5  46:00  5  47:10  4  51:36  4  53:17  4  54:33  4  56:34  4  57:57  4  59:02  4  60:31  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:54  8  03:30  2  05:06  1  02:30  2  15:14  8  03:03  3  05:15  1  04:33  3  02:01  4  00:54  1  01:10  2  04:26  3  01:41  6  01:16  2  02:01  2  01:23  1  01:05  2  01:29  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:40     00:08    -00:10     00:16     05:19     00:25    -03:36     01:20     00:17    -00:23     00:04     00:33     00:16     00:09     00:14    -00:04     00:08     00:09    -00:03   
 5. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:02:50 17:46:38   02:12  6  08:10  8  14:29  7  20:43  8  28:23  6  31:39  6  38:47  7  43:49  7  45:47  6  46:55  6  48:23  6  52:49  6  54:13  6  55:36  6  57:51  5  59:28  5  60:43  5  62:26  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:12  6  05:58  8  06:19  6  06:14  8  07:40  3  03:16  4  07:08  4  05:02  6  01:58  3  01:08  2  01:28  4  04:26  3  01:24  2  01:23  5  02:15  4  01:37  4  01:15  5  01:43  7  00:24  8
                                                 -00:02     02:36     01:03     04:00    -02:15     00:38    -01:43     01:49     00:14    -00:09     00:22     00:33    -00:01     00:16     00:28     00:10     00:18     00:23     00:12   
 6. Urmas Hiielaan            01:03:41 17:22:12   01:51  4  06:11  3  12:10  4  15:58  5  24:55  4  28:42  4  36:38  4  41:18  4  44:46  4  45:59  4  47:29  5  51:56  5  53:58  5  55:24  5  58:02  6  60:08  6  61:36  6  63:21  6  63:41  6 01:03:41
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:51  4  04:20  4  05:59  5  03:48  6  08:57  4  03:47  8  07:56  5  04:40  5  03:28  6  01:13  6  01:30  6  04:27  5  02:02  7  01:26  6  02:38  8  02:06  7  01:28  7  01:45  8  00:20  7
                                                 -00:23     00:58     00:43     01:34    -00:58     01:09    -00:55     01:27     01:44    -00:04     00:24     00:34     00:37     00:19     00:51     00:39     00:31     00:25     00:08   
 7. Ilmar Ansko               01:07:48 16:48:15   02:00  5  06:43  5  13:19  6  16:30  6  25:27  5  28:45  5  36:50  5  43:20  6  48:37  7  49:45  7  51:15  7  55:54  7  58:48  7  60:20  7  62:35  7  64:34  7  65:51  7  67:29  7  67:48  7 01:07:48
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:00  5  04:43  5  06:36  7  03:11  5  08:57  4  03:18  5  08:05  6  06:30  8  05:17  8  01:08  2  01:30  6  04:39  7  02:54  8  01:32  8  02:15  4  01:59  6  01:17  6  01:38  5  00:19  4
                                                 -00:14     01:21     01:20     00:57    -00:58     00:40    -00:46     03:17     03:33    -00:09     00:24     00:46     01:29     00:25     00:28     00:32     00:20     00:18     00:07   
 8. Kristjan Leiger           01:08:58 18:42:07   01:46  3  06:48  6  14:47  8  17:51  7  28:40  7  32:22  7  40:46  8  46:30  8  51:07  8  52:15  8  53:44  8  58:14  8  59:54  8  61:15  8  63:39  8  65:54  8  67:08  8  68:41  8  68:58  8 01:08:58
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:46  3  05:02  6  07:59  8  03:04  4  10:49  7  03:42  7  08:24  7  05:44  7  04:37  7  01:08  2  01:29  5  04:30  6  01:40  5  01:21  4  02:24  6  02:15  8  01:14  4  01:33  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:28     01:40     02:43     00:50     00:54     01:04    -00:27     02:31     02:53    -00:09     00:23     00:37     00:15     00:14     00:37     00:48     00:17     00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:22     05:06     02:14     07:12     02:38     05:15     03:13     01:44     00:54     01:06     03:38     01:20     01:07     01:47     01:23     00:57     01:20     00:09   00:45:59

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:48:41 18:14:20   01:35  2  05:00  2  10:23  2  12:44  2  19:45  1  22:52  1  28:36  1  32:16  1  34:24  1  35:24  1  36:35  1  40:16  1  41:29  1  42:42  1  44:33  1  46:01  1  47:04  1  48:26  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:35  2  03:25  1  05:23  3  02:21  2  07:01  2  03:07  4  05:44  1  03:40  3  02:08  3  01:00  2  01:11  2  03:41  2  01:13  3  01:13  2  01:51  2  01:28  2  01:03  1  01:22  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:56:18 18:29:52   01:53  4  07:51  8  12:20  4  17:12  4  23:42  2  26:23  2  32:10  2  35:36  2  40:15  2  41:44  2  42:51  2  47:23  2  49:04  2  50:09  2  51:59  2  53:32  2  54:36  2  56:05  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:53  4  05:58  8  04:29  1  04:52  8  06:30  1  02:41  2  05:47  2  03:26  2  04:39 10  01:29  7  01:07  1  04:32  7  01:41  5  01:05  1  01:50  1  01:33  3  01:04  2  01:29  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:18     02:33    -00:54     02:31    -00:31    -00:26     00:03    -00:14     02:31     00:29    -00:04     00:51     00:28    -00:08    -00:01     00:05     00:01     00:07    -00:02   
 3. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:18 18:26:20   02:48  9  07:19  7  13:27  5  16:58  3  25:33  3  28:40  3  35:25  3  39:34  3  41:50  3  43:16  3  44:46  3  49:39  3  51:49  3  53:15  3  55:23  3  57:07  3  58:21  3  59:58  3  60:18  3 01:00:18
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:48  9  04:31  6  06:08  4  03:31  3  08:35  5  03:07  4  06:45  3  04:09  4  02:16  4  01:26  5  01:30  6  04:53  9  02:10 10  01:26  6  02:08  5  01:44  7  01:14  5  01:37  5  00:20  9
                                                  01:13     01:06     00:45     01:10     01:34     00:00     01:01     00:29     00:08     00:26     00:19     01:12     00:57     00:13     00:17     00:16     00:11     00:15     00:05   
 4. Allar Padari              01:01:11 18:13:23   01:23  1  04:52  1  10:13  1  12:25  1  29:47  6  32:27  5  39:12  5  42:35  5  47:08  5  48:03  5  49:20  5  52:38  5  53:48  5  55:02  5  56:58  4  58:31  4  59:39  4  61:00  4  61:11  4 01:01:11
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:23  1  03:29  2  05:21  2  02:12  1  17:22  9  02:40  1  06:45  3  03:23  1  04:33  9  00:55  1  01:17  3  03:18  1  01:10  1  01:14  3  01:56  3  01:33  3  01:08  3  01:21  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:12     00:04    -00:02    -00:09     10:21    -00:27     01:01    -00:17     02:25    -00:05     00:06    -00:23    -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:05     00:05    -00:01    -00:04   
 5. Tarmo Laht                01:01:15 18:34:05   02:08  6  05:58  3  12:10  3  18:45  7  27:03  4  30:03  4  37:39  4  42:00  4  43:57  4  46:45  4  48:05  4  52:27  4  53:37  4  54:54  4  57:05  5  58:32  5  59:42  5  61:02  5  61:15  5 01:01:15
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:08  6  03:50  3  06:12  5  06:35  9  08:18  3  03:00  3  07:36  5  04:21  5  01:57  1  02:48  9  01:20  4  04:22  5  01:10  1  01:17  4  02:11  6  01:27  1  01:10  4  01:20  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:33     00:25     00:49     04:14     01:17    -00:07     01:52     00:41    -00:11     01:48     00:09     00:41    -00:03     00:04     00:20    -00:01     00:07    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Raul Olesk                01:06:57 16:27:02   03:31 10  10:01  9  16:44  9  20:52  8  30:29  7  33:51  6  41:48  6  46:45  6  49:33  6  50:40  6  52:23  6  56:39  6  58:17  6  59:38  6  61:45  6  63:28  6  64:51  6  66:38  6  66:57  6 01:06:57
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:31 10  06:30  9  06:43  6  04:08  5  09:37  6  03:22  7  07:57  6  04:57  7  02:48  7  01:07  3  01:43  8  04:16  3  01:38  4  01:21  5  02:07  4  01:43  6  01:23  7  01:47  7  00:19  8
                                                  01:56     03:05     01:20     01:47     02:36     00:15     02:13     01:17     00:40     00:07     00:32     00:35     00:25     00:08     00:16     00:15     00:20     00:25     00:04   
 7. Argo Laanemaa             01:13:44 16:54:34   02:31  8  06:35  6  14:43  8  23:36 10  31:59  8  35:20  7  44:05  7  52:40  8  54:44  8  56:24  8  57:57  7  62:27  7  64:30  8  65:56  8  68:18  7  69:59  7  71:32  7  73:26  7  73:44  7 01:13:44
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:31  8  04:04  4  08:08 10  08:53 10  08:23  4  03:21  6  08:45  8  08:35 10  02:04  2  01:40  8  01:33  7  04:30  6  02:03  9  01:26  6  02:22  7  01:41  5  01:33  9  01:54  8  00:18  7
                                                  00:56     00:39     02:45     06:32     01:22     00:14     03:01     04:55    -00:04     00:40     00:22     00:49     00:50     00:13     00:31     00:13     00:30     00:32     00:03   
 8. Tõnu Loog                 01:13:51 17:11:30   01:41  3  06:21  4  13:56  7  18:38  6  29:25  5  38:49  9  47:19  8  51:46  7  54:02  7  55:29  7  58:12  8  62:30  8  64:18  7  65:53  7  68:39  8  70:33  8  71:52  8  73:34  8  73:51  8 01:13:51
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:41  3  04:40  7  07:35  8  04:42  7  10:47  8  09:24 10  08:30  7  04:27  6  02:16  4  01:27  6  02:43 10  04:18  4  01:48  6  01:35  8  02:46  9  01:54  8  01:19  6  01:42  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:06     01:15     02:12     02:21     03:46     06:17     02:46     00:47     00:08     00:27     01:32     00:37     00:35     00:22     00:55     00:26     00:16     00:20     00:02   
 9. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:27 16:40:46   02:24  7  10:37 10  18:16 10  22:15  9  32:37  9  36:30  8  47:56  9  54:19  9  57:03  9  61:45  9  63:48  9  71:45  9  73:37  9  75:22  9  78:15  9  80:18  9  81:59  9  84:05  9  84:27  9 01:24:27
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            02:24  7  08:13 10  07:39  9  03:59  4  10:22  7  03:53  8  11:26 10  06:23  9  02:44  6  04:42 10  02:03  9  07:57 10  01:52  7  01:45  9  02:53 10  02:03  9  01:41 10  02:06 10  00:22 10
                                                  00:49     04:48     02:16     01:38     03:21     00:46     05:42     02:43     00:36     03:42     00:52     04:16     00:39     00:32     01:02     00:35     00:38     00:44     00:07   
10. Madis Haug                01:27:18 17:24:53   02:04  5  06:32  5  13:43  6  18:09  5  45:32 10  49:46 10  59:26 10  65:12 10  68:24 10  69:31 10  70:56 10  75:29 10  77:23 10  79:08 10  81:35 10  83:40 10  85:10 10  87:04 10  87:18 10 01:27:18
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:04  5  04:28  5  07:11  7  04:26  6  27:23 10  04:14  9  09:40  9  05:46  8  03:12  8  01:07  3  01:25  5  04:33  8  01:54  8  01:45  9  02:27  8  02:05 10  01:30  8  01:54  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:29     01:03     01:48     02:05     20:22     01:07     03:56     02:06     01:04     00:07     00:14     00:52     00:41     00:32     00:36     00:37     00:27     00:32    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:25     04:29     02:12     06:30     02:40     05:44     03:23     01:57     00:55     01:07     03:18     01:10     01:05     01:50     01:27     01:03     01:20     00:11   00:45:09

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:55:53 17:54:49   02:26  4  07:02  3  12:46  2  15:32  1  25:16  3  28:32  2  35:37  2  39:18  2  40:56  1  42:00  1  43:31  1  47:01  1  48:15  1  49:29  1  51:24  1  53:05  1  54:07  1  55:37  1  55:53  1 00:55:53
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:26  4  04:36  4  05:44  1  02:46  1  09:44  4  03:16  2  07:05  1  03:41  1  01:38  1  01:04  2  01:31  2  03:30  1  01:14  1  01:14  1  01:55  1  01:41  2  01:02  1  01:30  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiine Aluvee          00:57:09 18:15:49   01:46  2  06:17  2  12:14  1  15:34  2  23:25  1  26:44  1  34:45  1  38:56  1  41:13  2  42:13  2  43:50  2  48:04  2  49:23  2  50:44  2  52:45  2  54:18  2  55:21  2  56:51  2  57:09  2 00:57:09
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:46  2  04:31  2  05:57  3  03:20  3  07:51  2  03:19  3  08:01  4  04:11  2  02:17  3  01:00  1  01:37  4  04:14  2  01:19  2  01:21  3  02:01  2  01:33  1  01:03  2  01:30  1  00:18  5
                                                 -00:40    -00:05     00:13     00:34    -01:53     00:03     00:56     00:30     00:39    -00:04     00:06     00:44     00:05     00:07     00:06    -00:08     00:01     00:00     00:02   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            01:00:48 17:48:04   01:39  1  07:15  5  13:01  3  17:20  3  25:09  2  28:47  3  35:54  3  41:15  3  43:03  3  44:13  3  45:35  3  50:44  3  52:28  3  53:44  3  55:59  3  57:46  3  58:55  3  60:33  3  60:48  3 01:00:48
    4307 Võru                      N21E           01:39  1  05:36  5  05:46  2  04:19  4  07:49  1  03:38  4  07:07  2  05:21  4  01:48  2  01:10  3  01:22  1  05:09  5  01:44  5  01:16  2  02:15  3  01:47  3  01:09  3  01:38  4  00:15  1
                                                 -00:47     01:00     00:02     01:33    -01:55     00:22     00:02     01:40     00:10     00:06    -00:09     01:39     00:30     00:02     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Marianne Haug             01:05:48 18:17:43   02:02  3  06:14  1  13:08  4  19:23  4  29:29  4  33:11  4  40:52  4  45:29  4  48:10  4  49:24  4  51:03  4  55:43  4  57:06  4  58:30  4  60:47  4  62:38  4  63:54  4  65:31  4  65:48  4 01:05:48
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:02  3  04:12  1  06:54  4  06:15  5  10:06  5  03:42  5  07:41  3  04:37  3  02:41  4  01:14  4  01:39  5  04:40  4  01:23  3  01:24  4  02:17  4  01:51  4  01:16  5  01:37  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:24    -00:24     01:10     03:29     00:22     00:26     00:36     00:56     01:03     00:10     00:08     01:10     00:09     00:10     00:22     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:01   
 5. Kadri Parts               01:25:18 16:54:09   02:29  5  07:02  3  20:40  5  23:39  5  33:22  5  36:29  5  55:09  5  62:51  5  65:56  5  67:33  5  69:04  5  73:38  5  75:20  5  77:37  5  80:06  5  82:02  5  83:16  5  85:03  5  85:18  5 01:25:18
   10194 Võru                      N21E           02:29  5  04:33  3  13:38  5  02:59  2  09:43  3  03:07  1  18:40  5  07:42  5  03:05  5  01:37  5  01:31  2  04:34  3  01:42  4  02:17  5  02:29  5  01:56  5  01:14  4  01:47  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:03    -00:03     07:54     00:13    -00:01    -00:09     11:35     04:01     01:27     00:33     00:00     01:04     00:28     01:03     00:34     00:15     00:12     00:17    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     04:12     05:44     02:46     07:49     03:07     07:05     03:41     01:38     01:00     01:22     03:30     01:14     01:14     01:55     01:33     01:02     01:30     00:15   00:52:16

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Eskor               00:53:02 17:28:48   01:42  2  09:10  1  20:38  2  25:10  2  33:04  3  35:02  3  37:41  2  40:38  2  44:09  2  44:59  2  47:24  2  49:12  2  50:46  1  51:45  1  52:49  1  53:02  1 00:53:02
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         VIPP           01:42  2  07:28  1  11:28  4  04:32  2  07:54  5  01:58  5  02:39  1  02:57  2  03:31  1  00:50  1  02:25  1  01:48  1  01:34  1  00:59  1  01:04  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:53:43 18:17:19   01:28  1  11:11  3  21:20  3  25:53  3  31:28  1  32:58  1  35:55  1  38:52  1  42:53  1  43:57  1  46:39  1  48:58  1  51:03  2  52:19  2  53:24  2  53:43  2 00:53:43
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:28  1  09:43  3  10:09  1  04:33  3  05:35  1  01:30  2  02:57  2  02:57  2  04:01  2  01:04  3  02:42  5  02:19  5  02:05  5  01:16  4  01:05  4  00:19  4
                                                 -00:14     02:15    -01:19     00:01    -02:19    -00:28     00:18     00:00     00:30     00:14     00:17     00:31     00:31     00:17     00:01     00:06   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:56:05 17:29:53   02:04  3  10:07  2  20:24  1  24:47  1  32:34  2  34:53  2  38:38  3  41:34  3  46:16  3  47:19  3  49:56  3  51:46  3  53:40  3  54:44  3  55:47  3  56:05  3 00:56:05
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:04  3  08:03  2  10:17  2  04:23  1  07:47  4  02:19  7  03:45  7  02:56  1  04:42  6  01:03  2  02:37  4  01:50  2  01:54  3  01:04  2  01:03  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:22     00:35    -01:11    -00:09    -00:07     00:21     01:06    -00:01     01:11     00:13     00:12     00:02     00:20     00:05    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Sven-Erik Enno            01:00:13 17:22:51   02:19  4  12:05  4  24:25  5  30:18  4  37:06  4  38:54  4  42:09  4  45:21  4  49:55  4  51:04  4  53:34  4  55:31  4  57:39  4  58:48  4  59:56  4  60:13  4 01:00:13
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:19  4  09:46  4  12:20  5  05:53  4  06:48  2  01:48  4  03:15  3  03:12  5  04:34  4  01:09  5  02:30  2  01:57  3  02:08  6  01:09  3  01:08  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:37     02:18     00:52     01:21    -01:06    -00:10     00:36     00:15     01:03     00:19     00:05     00:09     00:34     00:10     00:04     00:04   
 5. Peeter Pihelgas           01:06:20 18:15:07   02:31  6  12:41  5  23:52  4  30:23  5  40:50  5  42:18  5  46:01  5  49:17  5  53:36  5  54:54  5  58:08  5  60:30  5  62:28  5  64:43  5  65:59  5  66:20  5 01:06:20
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           02:31  6  10:10  5  11:11  3  06:31  6  10:27  6  01:28  1  03:43  6  03:16  6  04:19  3  01:18  7  03:14  6  02:22  6  01:58  4  02:15  7  01:16  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:49     02:42    -00:17     01:59     02:33    -00:30     01:04     00:19     00:48     00:28     00:49     00:34     00:24     01:16     00:12     00:08   
 6. Ove Tikk                  01:08:29 17:12:54   02:23  5  13:07  6  32:01  7  38:11  6  45:07  6  46:49  6  50:26  6  53:24  6  58:03  6  59:09  6  61:41  6  63:51  6  65:39  6  67:07  6  68:09  6  68:29  6 01:08:29
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:23  5  10:44  6  18:54  7  06:10  5  06:56  3  01:42  3  03:37  4  02:58  4  04:39  5  01:06  4  02:32  3  02:10  4  01:48  2  01:28  5  01:02  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:41     03:16     07:26     01:38    -00:58    -00:16     00:58     00:01     01:08     00:16     00:07     00:22     00:14     00:29    -00:02     00:07   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:45:55 16:39:18   03:22  7  14:41  7  30:26  6  44:47  7  71:35  7  73:44  7  77:25  7  81:05  7  90:42  7  91:57  7  95:43  7  98:21  7 102:01  7 103:46  7 105:31  7 105:55  7 01:45:55
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:22  7  11:19  7  15:45  6  14:21  7  26:48  7  02:09  6  03:41  5  03:40  7  09:37  7  01:15  6  03:46  7  02:38  7  03:40  7  01:45  6  01:45  7  00:24  7
                                                  01:40     03:51     04:17     09:49     18:54     00:11     01:02     00:43     06:06     00:25     01:21     00:50     02:06     00:46     00:41     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     07:28     10:09     04:23     05:35     01:28     02:39     02:56     03:31     00:50     02:25     01:48     01:34     00:59     01:02     00:13   00:48:28

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:35 18:11:53   04:19  1  08:50  2  12:49  1  14:30  1  18:48  1  24:01  1  28:38  1  29:59  1  32:29  1  33:13  1  34:19  1  36:27  1  37:57  1  39:24  1  39:35  1 00:39:35
      51 OK Ilves                  M16            04:19  1  04:31  3  03:59  1  01:41  1  04:18  1  05:13  2  04:37  2  01:21  3  02:30  1  00:44  1  01:06  1  02:08  1  01:30  1  01:27  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Rõõm               00:44:44 18:25:20   05:36  2  08:44  1  14:47  2  16:41  2  22:26  2  26:56  2  31:32  2  32:31  2  35:25  2  36:16  2  37:22  2  40:55  2  43:08  2  44:33  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
    5729 Ilves                     M16            05:36  2  03:08  2  06:03  3  01:54  2  05:45  3  04:30  1  04:36  1  00:59  1  02:54  2  00:51  2  01:06  1  03:33  3  02:13  2  01:25  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:17    -01:23     02:04     00:13     01:27    -00:43    -00:01    -00:22     00:24     00:07     00:00     01:25     00:43    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Villu Serv                00:52:19 17:20:38   10:02  3  12:55  3  16:57  3  21:10  3  26:44  3  33:09  3  38:24  3  39:41  3  43:06  3  43:58  3  45:13  3  48:00  3  50:18  3  52:06  3  52:19  3 00:52:19
   10140 Kobras                    M16            10:02  3  02:53  1  04:02  2  04:13  3  05:34  2  06:25  3  05:15  3  01:17  2  03:25  3  00:52  3  01:15  3  02:47  2  02:18  3  01:48  3  00:13  3
                                                  05:43    -01:38     00:03     02:32     01:16     01:12     00:38    -00:04     00:55     00:08     00:09     00:39     00:48     00:21     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     02:53     03:59     01:41     04:18     04:30     04:36     00:59     02:30     00:44     01:06     02:08     01:30     01:25     00:11   00:36:49

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Lind               00:45:34 18:19:58   03:52  1  07:12  1  11:06  1  13:40  1  19:34  1  26:19  1  31:40  1  33:08  1  36:10  1  37:03  1  38:27  1  41:07  1  43:28  1  45:16  1  45:34  1 00:45:34
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:52  1  03:20  1  03:54  1  02:34  1  05:54  2  06:45  1  05:21  1  01:28  2  03:02  1  00:53  2  01:24  1  02:40  1  02:21  1  01:48  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:54:30 17:31:30   07:57  2  11:19  2  16:03  2  19:11  2  24:52  2  33:11  2  38:35  2  39:58  2  43:29  2  44:21  2  46:33  2  49:42  2  52:13  2  54:21  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    8188 HTG                       M21B           07:57  2  03:22  2  04:44  2  03:08  2  05:41  1  08:19  2  05:24  2  01:23  1  03:31  2  00:52  1  02:12  2  03:09  2  02:31  2  02:08  2  00:09  1
                                                  04:05     00:02     00:50     00:34    -00:13     01:34     00:03    -00:05     00:29    -00:01     00:48     00:29     00:10     00:20    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     03:20     03:54     02:34     05:41     06:45     05:21     01:23     03:02     00:52     01:24     02:40     02:21     01:48     00:09   00:45:06

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:37:50 15:21:06   03:37  1  06:24  1  09:52  1  11:51  1  17:09  1  22:28  1  26:05  1  27:12  1  29:40  1  30:29  1  31:39  1  33:55  1  35:54  1  37:34  1  37:50  1 00:37:50
    6770 Obinitsa                  M50            03:37  1  02:47  1  03:28  1  01:59  1  05:18  2  05:19  1  03:37  1  01:07  1  02:28  1  00:49  1  01:10  1  02:16  1  01:59  1  01:40  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:52:17 17:43:27   04:27  2  08:19  2  13:28  2  16:16  2  21:30  2  28:06  2  33:20  2  35:01  2  39:43  2  40:54  2  42:19  2  45:42  2  49:52  2  52:01  2  52:17  2 00:52:17
   11712 Kobras                    M50            04:27  2  03:52  2  05:09  2  02:48  2  05:14  1  06:36  2  05:14  2  01:41  2  04:42  2  01:11  2  01:25  2  03:23  2  04:10  3  02:09  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:50     01:05     01:41     00:49    -00:04     01:17     01:37     00:34     02:14     00:22     00:15     01:07     02:11     00:29     00:00   
 3. Villu Tabur               01:22:19 17:16:12   07:06  3  24:15  3  30:47  3  34:46  3  43:11  3  52:34  3  61:10  3  63:24  3  69:09  3  70:49  3  72:22  3  76:13  3  79:41  3  81:59  3  82:19  3 01:22:19
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            07:06  3  17:09  3  06:32  3  03:59  3  08:25  3  09:23  3  08:36  3  02:14  3  05:45  3  01:40  3  01:33  3  03:51  3  03:28  2  02:18  3  00:20  3
                                                  03:29     14:22     03:04     02:00     03:07     04:04     04:59     01:07     03:17     00:51     00:23     01:35     01:29     00:38     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:47     03:28     01:59     05:14     05:19     03:37     01:07     02:28     00:49     01:10     02:16     01:59     01:40     00:16   00:37:46

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            01:02:45 17:36:29   06:25  1  10:37  1  15:42  1  18:26  1  29:10  1  36:54  1  44:10  1  45:52  1  50:18  1  51:34  1  53:25  1  57:07  1  59:58  1  62:20  1  62:45  1 01:02:45
    7638 Kobras                    M55            06:25  1  04:12  2  05:05  1  02:44  1  10:44  1  07:44  2  07:16  1  01:42  1  04:26  1  01:16  2  01:51  1  03:42  1  02:51  1  02:22  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heikki Susimaa            01:43:00 15:32:17   08:51  2  12:45  2  18:41  2  30:56  2  67:50  2  75:33  2  83:26  2  85:39  2  90:12  2  91:16  2  93:08  2  96:56  2 100:26  2 102:42  2 103:00  2 01:43:00
   20294 Helsinki                  M55            08:51  2  03:54  1  05:56  2  12:15  2  36:54  2  07:43  1  07:53  2  02:13  2  04:33  2  01:04  1  01:52  2  03:48  2  03:30  2  02:16  1  00:18  1
                                                  02:26    -00:18     00:51     09:31     26:10    -00:01     00:37     00:31     00:07    -00:12     00:01     00:06     00:39    -00:06    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:25     03:54     05:05     02:44     10:44     07:43     07:16     01:42     04:26     01:04     01:51     03:42     02:51     02:16     00:18   01:02:01

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:39:56 18:12:12   04:46  3  07:47  2  11:23  2  13:33  2  18:48  2  23:52  2  27:23  1  28:28  1  31:04  1  31:59  1  33:22  1  36:11  1  38:07  1  39:42  1  39:56  1 00:39:56
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:46  3  03:01  1  03:36  1  02:10  2  05:15  3  05:04  1  03:31  1  01:05  1  02:36  1  00:55  2  01:23  3  02:49  1  01:56  1  01:35  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:41:42 18:12:36   04:11  1  07:18  1  11:13  1  13:05  1  18:09  1  23:22  1  27:42  2  28:57  2  32:14  2  33:06  2  34:22  2  37:11  2  39:40  2  41:23  2  41:42  2 00:41:42
    1100 Ilves                     M60            04:11  1  03:07  2  03:55  2  01:52  1  05:04  1  05:13  2  04:20  3  01:15  2  03:17  3  00:52  1  01:16  1  02:49  1  02:29  4  01:43  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:35     00:06     00:19    -00:18    -00:11     00:09     00:49     00:10     00:41    -00:03    -00:07     00:00     00:33     00:08     00:05   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:49:49 17:25:20   05:26  4  09:23  5  14:10  4  17:25  4  25:20  4  31:14  4  35:28  4  36:49  4  39:46  4  40:43  4  42:05  3  45:07  3  47:21  3  49:25  3  49:49  3 00:49:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:26  4  03:57  5  04:47  3  03:15  5  07:55  6  05:54  3  04:14  2  01:21  3  02:57  2  00:57  3  01:22  2  03:02  3  02:14  2  02:04  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:40     00:56     01:11     01:05     02:40     00:50     00:43     00:16     00:21     00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:18     00:29     00:10   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:50:17 17:43:43   04:14  2  08:04  3  13:10  3  15:57  3  21:10  3  27:52  3  33:01  3  34:42  3  39:25  3  40:36  3  42:05  3  45:23  4  48:03  4  50:00  4  50:17  4 00:50:17
    4314 Kobras                    M60            04:14  2  03:50  3  05:06  4  02:47  3  05:13  2  06:42  4  05:09  5  01:41  5  04:43  5  01:11  5  01:29  4  03:18  4  02:40  5  01:57  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:32     00:49     01:30     00:37    -00:02     01:38     01:38     00:36     02:07     00:16     00:06     00:29     00:44     00:22     00:03   
 5. Rein Prank                01:02:15 18:17:25   06:30  6  10:59  6  16:48  5  19:47  5  27:28  5  35:13  5  40:54  5  43:01  5  48:10  5  49:29  5  51:27  5  55:47  5  59:12  5  61:49  5  62:15  5 01:02:15
     708 Kape                      M60            06:30  6  04:29  6  05:49  5  02:59  4  07:41  5  07:45  5  05:41  6  02:07  6  05:09  6  01:19  6  01:58  6  04:20  6  03:25  6  02:37  6  00:26  6
                                                  01:44     01:28     02:13     00:49     02:26     02:41     02:10     01:02     02:33     00:24     00:35     01:31     01:29     01:02     00:12   
 6. Andres Kiviste            01:02:53 18:15:38   05:26  4  09:19  4  20:18  6  25:03  6  32:12  6  40:52  6  45:54  6  47:27  6  51:34  6  52:38  6  54:18  6  58:16  6  60:36  6  62:31  6  62:53  6 01:02:53
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            05:26  4  03:53  4  10:59  6  04:45  6  07:09  4  08:40  6  05:02  4  01:33  4  04:07  4  01:04  4  01:40  5  03:58  5  02:20  3  01:55  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:40     00:52     07:23     02:35     01:54     03:36     01:31     00:28     01:31     00:09     00:17     01:09     00:24     00:20     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     03:01     03:36     01:52     05:04     05:04     03:31     01:05     02:36     00:52     01:16     02:49     01:56     01:35     00:14   00:38:42

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margret Zimmermann        00:43:40 17:58:18   04:07  1  07:12  1  11:11  1  13:04  1  19:09  1  24:27  1  29:12  1  30:40  1  34:23  1  35:18  1  36:34  1  39:32  1  41:32  1  43:23  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
    4484 Kape                      N18            04:07  1  03:05  1  03:59  1  01:53  1  06:05  2  05:18  1  04:45  2  01:28  1  03:43  2  00:55  1  01:16  1  02:58  1  02:00  1  01:51  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Doris Kudre               00:52:03 18:12:40   05:07  2  08:45  2  13:45  2  16:07  2  21:41  2  27:37  2  32:01  2  33:30  2  37:11  2  38:20  2  42:08  2  46:46  2  49:51  2  51:49  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
    4448 Peko                      N18            05:07  2  03:38  2  05:00  2  02:22  2  05:34  1  05:56  2  04:24  1  01:29  2  03:41  1  01:09  2  03:48  3  04:38  3  03:05  2  01:58  2  00:14  1
                                                  01:00     00:33     01:01     00:29    -00:31     00:38    -00:21     00:01    -00:02     00:14     02:32     01:40     01:05     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:54 18:19:41   05:53  3  10:05  3  15:24  3  17:57  3  28:11  3  37:17  3  43:12  3  45:14  3  49:57  3  51:17  3  52:55  3  57:01  3  61:00  3  63:28  3  63:54  3 01:03:54
    4405 Kobras                    N18            05:53  3  04:12  3  05:19  3  02:33  3  10:14  3  09:06  3  05:55  3  02:02  3  04:43  3  01:20  3  01:38  2  04:06  2  03:59  3  02:28  3  00:26  3
                                                  01:46     01:07     01:20     00:40     04:09     03:48     01:10     00:34     01:00     00:25     00:22     01:08     01:59     00:37     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     03:05     03:59     01:53     05:34     05:18     04:24     01:28     03:41     00:55     01:16     02:58     02:00     01:51     00:14   00:42:43

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:47:24 17:25:59   04:25  1  07:22  1  11:53  1  15:10  1  21:53  2  27:57  1  32:40  1  34:09  1  37:33  1  38:31  1  39:58  1  42:55  1  45:10  1  47:05  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:25  1  02:57  1  04:31  1  03:17  4  06:43  3  06:04  2  04:43  1  01:29  2  03:24  3  00:58  3  01:27  2  02:57  2  02:15  3  01:55  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:49:08 15:15:23   05:41  4  09:00  2  13:35  2  15:40  2  22:54  3  29:20  2  35:02  2  36:32  2  39:48  2  40:45  2  42:08  2  44:58  2  47:06  2  48:52  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           05:41  4  03:19  2  04:35  2  02:05  2  07:14  4  06:26  3  05:42  3  01:30  3  03:16  1  00:57  1  01:23  1  02:50  1  02:08  2  01:46  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:16     00:22     00:04    -01:12     00:31     00:22     00:59     00:01    -00:08    -00:01    -00:04    -00:07    -00:07    -00:09    -00:03   
 3. Marili Zimmermann         00:52:45 18:01:50   05:26  3  09:00  2  14:07  3  16:07  3  21:45  1  29:31  3  35:21  3  37:30  3  41:16  3  42:20  3  44:00  3  47:17  3  50:21  3  52:22  3  52:45  3 00:52:45
    3900 Kape                      N21A           05:26  3  03:34  3  05:07  4  02:00  1  05:38  2  07:46  4  05:50  4  02:09  5  03:46  4  01:04  4  01:40  4  03:17  4  03:04  5  02:01  4  00:23  5
                                                  01:01     00:37     00:36    -01:17    -01:05     01:42     01:07     00:40     00:22     00:06     00:13     00:20     00:49     00:06     00:04   
 4. Mari Kaseväli             00:54:08 18:05:21   12:11  5  16:11  5  20:48  4  23:33  4  28:58  4  34:42  4  39:32  4  40:53  4  44:11  4  45:08  4  46:39  4  49:47  4  51:53  4  53:51  4  54:08  4 00:54:08
   15005 Otepää                    N21A           12:11  5  04:00  4  04:37  3  02:45  3  05:25  1  05:44  1  04:50  2  01:21  1  03:18  2  00:57  1  01:31  3  03:08  3  02:06  1  01:58  3  00:17  2
                                                  07:46     01:03     00:06    -00:32    -01:18    -00:20     00:07    -00:08    -00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:11    -00:09     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Piret Värnomasing         01:13:43 18:19:42   04:54  2  14:44  4  24:20  5  27:53  5  37:15  5  47:24  5  54:48  5  56:56  5  61:15  5  62:20  5  64:23  5  68:24  5  71:22  5  73:23  5  73:43  5 01:13:43
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           04:54  2  09:50  5  09:36  5  03:33  5  09:22  5  10:09  5  07:24  5  02:08  4  04:19  5  01:05  5  02:03  5  04:01  5  02:58  4  02:01  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:29     06:53     05:05     00:16     02:39     04:05     02:41     00:39     00:55     00:07     00:36     01:04     00:43     00:06     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:25     02:57     04:31     02:00     05:25     05:44     04:43     01:21     03:16     00:57     01:23     02:50     02:06     01:46     00:16   00:43:40

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:49:41 16:19:59   05:14  1  08:32  1  13:00  1  15:10  1  22:25  1  28:28  1  33:46  1  36:14  1  39:44  1  40:43  1  42:10  1  45:05  1  47:20  1  49:20  1  49:41  1 00:49:41
    1301 Võru                      N35            05:14  1  03:18  1  04:28  2  02:10  1  07:15  1  06:03  1  05:18  1  02:28  2  03:30  1  00:59  1  01:27  1  02:55  1  02:15  1  02:00  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             00:57:25 18:29:46   05:16  2  09:11  2  13:31  2  15:52  2  24:33  2  33:43  2  39:29  2  41:34  2  46:00  2  47:10  2  48:54  2  52:37  2  55:15  2  57:09  2  57:25  2 00:57:25
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:16  2  03:55  2  04:20  1  02:21  2  08:41  2  09:10  2  05:46  2  02:05  1  04:26  2  01:10  2  01:44  2  03:43  2  02:38  2  01:54  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:02     00:37    -00:08     00:11     01:26     03:07     00:28    -00:23     00:56     00:11     00:17     00:48     00:23    -00:06    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:14     03:18     04:20     02:10     07:15     06:03     05:18     02:05     03:30     00:59     01:27     02:55     02:15     01:54     00:16   00:48:59

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:58:20 16:29:23   09:33  3  14:00  2  18:31  2  21:39  2  27:41  1  35:22  1  40:28  1  42:13  1  45:32  1  46:44  1  48:27  1  51:38  1  56:09  1  58:02  1  58:20  1 00:58:20
    4412 Kobras                    N40            09:33  3  04:27  2  04:31  1  03:08  1  06:02  1  07:41  1  05:06  1  01:45  1  03:19  1  01:12  2  01:43  2  03:11  1  04:31  3  01:53  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:02:59 18:15:54   05:42  1  08:57  1  14:38  1  19:05  1  28:16  2  37:58  2  45:30  2  47:17  2  50:51  2  51:59  2  53:35  2  57:23  2  60:35  2  62:43  2  62:59  2 01:02:59
    5008 Kape                      N40            05:42  1  03:15  1  05:41  2  04:27  2  09:11  2  09:42  2  07:32  2  01:47  2  03:34  2  01:08  1  01:36  1  03:48  2  03:12  1  02:08  2  00:16  1
                                                 -03:51    -01:12     01:10     01:19     03:09     02:01     02:26     00:02     00:15    -00:04    -00:07     00:37    -01:19     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:22:31 17:31:23   08:59  2  14:44  3  22:55  3  27:28  3  36:59  3  46:48  3  55:22  3  57:59  3  64:45  3  66:18  3  68:38  3  74:30  3  78:42  3  81:53  3  82:31  3 01:22:31
    1084 HOK                       N40            08:59  2  05:45  3  08:11  3  04:33  3  09:31  3  09:49  3  08:34  3  02:37  3  06:46  3  01:33  3  02:20  3  05:52  3  04:12  2  03:11  3  00:38  3
                                                 -00:34     01:18     03:40     01:25     03:29     02:08     03:28     00:52     03:27     00:21     00:37     02:41    -00:19     01:18     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:42     03:15     04:31     03:08     06:02     07:41     05:06     01:45     03:19     01:08     01:36     03:11     03:12     01:53     00:16   00:51:45

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:44:36 17:30:13   05:01  3  08:30  2  12:22  1  14:42  2  20:11  1  26:24  1  30:02  1  31:27  1  34:56  1  35:53  1  37:16  1  40:19  1  42:31  1  44:18  1  44:36  1 00:44:36
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:01  3  03:29  1  03:52  1  02:20  2  05:29  1  06:13  1  03:38  1  01:25  1  03:29  2  00:57  1  01:23  1  03:03  2  02:12  1  01:47  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             00:53:04 17:18:30   04:40  1  08:12  1  12:34  2  14:38  1  24:34  2  32:49  2  37:24  2  39:06  2  42:30  2  43:38  2  45:07  2  48:07  2  50:44  2  52:44  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:40  1  03:32  2  04:22  2  02:04  1  09:56  3  08:15  3  04:35  2  01:42  3  03:24  1  01:08  2  01:29  2  03:00  1  02:37  2  02:00  2  00:20  3
                                                 -00:21     00:03     00:30    -00:16     04:27     02:02     00:57     00:17    -00:05     00:11     00:06    -00:03     00:25     00:13     00:02   
 3. Anne Arold                00:55:37 17:28:54   04:45  2  08:39  3  13:13  3  15:50  3  26:29  3  33:20  3  38:26  3  39:56  3  43:29  3  44:41  3  46:22  3  49:45  3  53:16  3  55:17  3  55:37  3 00:55:37
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:45  2  03:54  3  04:34  3  02:37  3  10:39  4  06:51  2  05:06  3  01:30  2  03:33  3  01:12  4  01:41  3  03:23  3  03:31  4  02:01  3  00:20  3
                                                 -00:16     00:25     00:42     00:17     05:10     00:38     01:28     00:05     00:04     00:15     00:18     00:20     01:19     00:14     00:02   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:11:01 17:27:32   05:22  4  11:53  4  19:48  4  23:01  4  31:43  4  47:09  4  52:56  4  54:38  4  58:54  4  60:04  4  62:15  4  65:48  4  68:37  4  70:43  4  71:01  4 01:11:01
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:22  4  06:31  4  07:55  4  03:13  4  08:42  2  15:26  4  05:47  4  01:42  3  04:16  4  01:10  3  02:11  4  03:33  4  02:49  3  02:06  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:21     03:02     04:03     00:53     03:13     09:13     02:09     00:17     00:47     00:13     00:48     00:30     00:37     00:19     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     03:29     03:52     02:04     05:29     06:13     03:38     01:25     03:24     00:57     01:23     03:00     02:12     01:47     00:18   00:43:51

VIPT Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:29:28 17:28:57   02:04  1  02:51  1  04:36  1  07:24  1  12:03  1  14:07  1  17:32  1  18:47  1  20:05  1  22:54  1  23:52  1  25:00  1  27:22  1  28:20  1  29:15  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:04  1  00:47  2  01:45  1  02:48  2  04:39  4  02:04  1  03:25  1  01:15  2  01:18  1  02:49  1  00:58  2  01:08  1  02:22  1  00:58  1  00:55  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:35:41 17:20:14   02:49  4  03:30  2  05:33  2  08:11  2  12:47  2  15:10  2  20:20  2  21:33  2  23:13  2  27:06  2  28:07  2  29:36  2  32:49  2  34:11  2  35:22  2  35:41  2 00:35:41
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:49  4  00:41  1  02:03  3  02:38  1  04:36  3  02:23  3  05:10  3  01:13  1  01:40  2  03:53  5  01:01  4  01:29  3  03:13  4  01:22  4  01:11  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:45    -00:06     00:18    -00:10    -00:03     00:19     01:45    -00:02     00:22     01:04     00:03     00:21     00:51     00:24     00:16     00:06   
 3. Martin Sults              00:37:27 17:28:14   02:35  3  03:47  4  05:57  4  08:54  3  13:14  3  15:54  3  22:04  3  23:32  3  25:39  3  28:40  3  29:43  3  31:15  3  34:22  3  36:13  3  37:13  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35  3  01:12  5  02:10  4  02:57  3  04:20  2  02:40  6  06:10  5  01:28  6  02:07  9  03:01  2  01:03  5  01:32  6  03:07  3  01:51  9  01:00  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:31     00:25     00:25     00:09    -00:19     00:36     02:45     00:13     00:49     00:12     00:05     00:24     00:45     00:53     00:05     00:01   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:38:29 17:27:00   03:00  5  04:50  9  07:00  7  10:09  4  14:23  4  17:05  4  23:19  4  24:48  4  26:37  4  29:38  4  30:35  4  31:59  4  34:41  4  37:30  4  38:17  4  38:29  4 00:38:29
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           03:00  5  01:50 11  02:10  4  03:09  4  04:14  1  02:42  7  06:14  6  01:29  7  01:49  6  03:01  2  00:57  1  01:24  2  02:42  2  02:49 11  00:47  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:56     01:03     00:25     00:21    -00:25     00:38     02:49     00:14     00:31     00:12    -00:01     00:16     00:20     01:51    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Indrek Jentson            00:39:56 17:40:29   02:25  2  03:41  3  05:36  3  10:20  5  15:48  5  18:17  5  23:38  5  24:58  5  26:38  5  31:04  5  32:12  5  33:43  5  37:13  5  38:35  5  39:41  5  39:56  5 00:39:56
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:25  2  01:16  8  01:55  2  04:44  7  05:28  7  02:29  4  05:21  4  01:20  3  01:40  2  04:26  9  01:08  6  01:31  4  03:30  6  01:22  4  01:06  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:10     01:56     00:49     00:25     01:56     00:05     00:22     01:37     00:10     00:23     01:08     00:24     00:11     00:02   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:46:54 18:08:10   03:11  7  04:24  7  07:21  9  12:05  8  17:44  8  20:47  7  27:15  6  28:42  6  30:57  6  35:30  6  36:48  6  38:43  6  43:07  6  44:49  6  46:22  6  46:54  6 00:46:54
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:11  7  01:13  7  02:57  9  04:44  7  05:39  8  03:03 10  06:28  7  01:27  4  02:15 11  04:33 10  01:18  8  01:55  9  04:24  9  01:42  7  01:33 11  00:32 11
                                                  01:07     00:26     01:12     01:56     01:00     00:59     03:03     00:12     00:57     01:44     00:20     00:47     02:02     00:44     00:38     00:19   
 7. Marje Zernant             00:47:46 18:13:03   03:14  9  04:19  6  07:18  8  11:22  7  17:43  7  21:12  8  28:19  7  30:09  7  32:20  7  37:10  7  38:20  7  40:01  7  44:40  7  46:00  7  47:24  7  47:46  7 00:47:46
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           03:14  9  01:05  4  02:59 11  04:04  5  06:21 10  03:29 11  07:07  9  01:50  9  02:11 10  04:50 11  01:10  7  01:41  7  04:39 10  01:20  3  01:24 10  00:22  7
                                                  01:10     00:18     01:14     01:16     01:42     01:25     03:42     00:35     00:53     02:01     00:12     00:33     02:17     00:22     00:29     00:09   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:49:04 17:32:04   03:11  7  04:15  5  06:57  5  12:28  9  18:31  9  22:11  9  28:53  8  30:47  8  32:49  8  37:14  8  38:45  8  40:52  8  45:34  8  47:25  8  48:41  8  49:04  8 00:49:04
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:11  7  01:04  3  02:42  8  05:31 10  06:03  9  03:40 12  06:42  8  01:54 10  02:02  8  04:25  8  01:31 11  02:07 11  04:42 11  01:51  9  01:16  8  00:23 10
                                                  01:07     00:17     00:57     02:43     01:24     01:36     03:17     00:39     00:44     01:36     00:33     00:59     02:20     00:53     00:21     00:10   
 9. Tarmo Tüür                00:49:28 18:17:22   09:08 12  11:38 12  14:13 12  20:46 12  25:53 12  28:28 12  33:35 11  35:02 11  36:50 11  40:47 11  41:46 11  43:17 10  46:42 10  47:57  9  49:06  9  49:28  9 00:49:28
    5115 Tartu                     VIPT           09:08 12  02:30 12  02:35  7  06:33 12  05:07  5  02:35  5  05:07  2  01:27  4  01:48  5  03:57  6  00:59  3  01:31  4  03:25  5  01:15  2  01:09  5  00:22  7
                                                  07:04     01:43     00:50     03:45     00:28     00:31     01:42     00:12     00:30     01:08     00:01     00:23     01:03     00:17     00:14     00:09   
10. Katri Hirv                00:49:47 17:22:52   03:06  6  04:25  8  06:59  6  11:05  6  16:23  6  18:30  6  30:13  9  33:22  9  35:08  9  39:27  9  40:45  9  42:37  9  46:36  9  48:10 10  49:25 10  49:47 10 00:49:47
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:06  6  01:19  9  02:34  6  04:06  6  05:18  6  02:07  2  11:43 11  03:09 12  01:46  4  04:19  7  01:18  8  01:52  8  03:59  8  01:34  6  01:15  7  00:22  7
                                                  01:02     00:32     00:49     01:18     00:39     00:03     08:18     01:54     00:28     01:30     00:20     00:44     01:37     00:36     00:20     00:09   
11. Ene Laht                  00:51:09 18:32:03   04:30 11  05:42 11  08:39 10  13:23 10  21:11 10  23:56 10  32:49 10  34:47 10  36:41 10  40:13 10  41:37 10  43:50 11  47:48 11  49:30 11  50:50 11  51:09 11 00:51:09
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           04:30 11  01:12  5  02:57  9  04:44  7  07:48 12  02:45  8  08:53 10  01:58 11  01:54  7  03:32  4  01:24 10  02:13 12  03:58  7  01:42  7  01:20  9  00:19  5
                                                  02:26     00:25     01:12     01:56     03:09     00:41     05:28     00:43     00:36     00:43     00:26     01:05     01:36     00:44     00:25     00:06   
12. Vampula Oper              01:06:32 17:12:59   03:53 10  05:29 10  09:02 11  14:41 11  21:36 11  24:22 11  37:43 12  39:13 12  41:28 12  47:01 12  48:36 12  50:37 12  56:03 12  64:01 12  65:49 12  66:32 12 01:06:32
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:53 10  01:36 10  03:33 12  05:39 11  06:55 11  02:46  9  13:21 12  01:30  8  02:15 11  05:33 12  01:35 12  02:01 10  05:26 12  07:58 12  01:48 12  00:43 12
                                                  01:49     00:49     01:48     02:51     02:16     00:42     09:56     00:15     00:57     02:44     00:37     00:53     03:04     07:00     00:53     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     00:41     01:45     02:38     04:14     02:04     03:25     01:13     01:18     02:49     00:57     01:08     02:22     00:58     00:47     00:12   00:28:35

N16 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            00:41:33 18:17:01   03:18  3  04:07  3  06:20  3  11:29  3  16:39  2  19:23  2  24:11  1  28:05  1  29:31  1  32:51  1  34:00  1  35:41  1  39:09  1  40:15  1  41:19  1  41:33  1 00:41:33
    5147 Peko                      N16            03:18  3  00:49  1  02:13  1  05:09  3  05:10  1  02:44  1  04:48  1  03:54  3  01:26  2  03:20  1  01:09  1  01:41  1  03:28  1  01:06  1  01:04  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:44:00 17:43:20   03:05  2  03:56  2  06:12  2  09:53  1  15:06  1  18:33  1  27:05  2  28:56  2  30:20  2  34:23  2  35:42  2  37:36  2  41:15  2  42:44  2  43:42  2  44:00  2 00:44:00
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:05  2  00:51  2  02:16  2  03:41  1  05:13  2  03:27  2  08:32  3  01:51  2  01:24  1  04:03  3  01:19  2  01:54  3  03:39  2  01:29  2  00:58  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:13     00:02     00:03    -01:28     00:03     00:43     03:44    -02:03    -00:02     00:43     00:10     00:13     00:11     00:23    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Liis Toomas               00:55:23 18:12:38   02:41  1  03:32  1  05:48  1  10:09  2  28:37  3  32:17  3  38:57  3  40:18  3  42:01  3  45:36  3  46:59  3  48:42  3  52:24  3  53:55  3  55:07  3  55:23  3 00:55:23
    4440 Peko                      N16            02:41  1  00:51  2  02:16  2  04:21  2  18:28  3  03:40  3  06:40  2  01:21  1  01:43  3  03:35  2  01:23  3  01:43  2  03:42  3  01:31  3  01:12  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:37     00:02     00:03    -00:48     13:18     00:56     01:52    -02:33     00:17     00:15     00:14     00:02     00:14     00:25     00:08     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     00:49     02:13     03:41     05:10     02:44     04:48     01:21     01:24     03:20     01:09     01:41     03:28     01:06     00:58     00:14   00:36:47

N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:43:40 16:26:27   03:04  1  04:01  1  06:56  1  11:13  1  16:58  1  20:12  1  26:26  1  28:04  1  30:09  1  33:49  1  34:56  1  36:33  1  40:22  1  41:59  1  43:18  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:04  1  00:57  1  02:55  1  04:17  1  05:45  1  03:14  2  06:14  1  01:38  1  02:05  2  03:40  1  01:07  1  01:37  1  03:49  1  01:37  1  01:19  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:52:18 17:34:50   03:38  2  04:47  2  08:04  2  12:24  2  19:53  2  22:58  2  29:56  2  31:36  2  33:38  2  38:12  2  41:40  2  43:41  2  48:22  2  50:16  2  51:49  2  52:18  2 00:52:18
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:38  2  01:09  2  03:17  2  04:20  2  07:29  3  03:05  1  06:58  2  01:40  2  02:02  1  04:34  2  03:28  3  02:01  2  04:41  2  01:54  2  01:33  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:34     00:12     00:22     00:03     01:44    -00:09     00:44     00:02    -00:03     00:54     02:21     00:24     00:52     00:17     00:14     00:07   
 3. Heli Viks                 00:53:11 17:29:46   03:50  3  05:03  3  08:29  3  13:40  3  20:38  3  23:58  3  31:28  3  33:11  3  35:27  3  40:34  3  42:06  3  44:15  3  49:11  3  51:12  3  52:43  3  53:11  3 00:53:11
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:50  3  01:13  3  03:26  3  05:11  3  06:58  2  03:20  3  07:30  3  01:43  3  02:16  3  05:07  3  01:32  2  02:09  3  04:56  3  02:01  3  01:31  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:46     00:16     00:31     00:54     01:13     00:06     01:16     00:05     00:11     01:27     00:25     00:32     01:07     00:24     00:12     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     00:57     02:55     04:17     05:45     03:05     06:14     01:38     02:02     03:40     01:07     01:37     03:49     01:37     01:19     00:22   00:43:28

N55 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:40 17:12:43   08:39  1  09:49  1  12:39  1  16:10  1  21:34  1  24:13  1  30:11  1  31:51  1  34:07  1  39:04  1  40:20  1  42:38  1  46:21  1  47:49  1  49:17  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
    1989 Kobras                    N55            08:39  1  01:10  1  02:50  1  03:31  1  05:24  1  02:39  1  05:58  1  01:40  1  02:16  1  04:57  1  01:16  1  02:18  1  03:43  1  01:28  1  01:28  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:39     01:10     02:50     03:31     05:24     02:39     05:58     01:40     02:16     04:57     01:16     02:18     03:43     01:28     01:28     00:23   00:49:40

N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:41:36 17:40:44   03:15  1  04:21  1  06:53  1  10:16  1  15:31  1  18:06  1  23:51  1  25:16  1  27:16  1  31:44  1  33:29  1  35:14  1  38:46  1  40:09  1  41:19  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:15  1  01:06  1  02:32  1  03:23  1  05:15  1  02:35  1  05:45  1  01:25  2  02:00  2  04:28  1  01:45  4  01:45  1  03:32  1  01:23  1  01:10  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:50:09 17:37:21   05:14  4  06:29  4  09:12  4  15:14  4  21:03  4  24:36  4  31:25  4  32:49  2  34:22  2  39:52  2  41:08  2  43:00  2  47:01  2  48:25  2  49:46  2  50:09  2 00:50:09
    5012 Ilves                     N60            05:14  4  01:15  3  02:43  2  06:02  4  05:49  2  03:33  3  06:49  2  01:24  1  01:33  1  05:30  3  01:16  1  01:52  3  04:01  2  01:24  2  01:21  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:59     00:09     00:11     02:39     00:34     00:58     01:04    -00:01    -00:27     01:02    -00:29     00:07     00:29     00:01     00:11     00:06   
 3. Kersti Ploom              00:51:45 17:41:49   04:01  3  05:19  3  08:26  3  13:34  3  20:37  3  23:56  2  31:10  2  33:00  3  35:09  3  39:55  3  41:31  3  43:27  3  48:01  3  49:53  3  51:20  3  51:45  3 00:51:45
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            04:01  3  01:18  4  03:07  3  05:08  3  07:03  3  03:19  2  07:14  3  01:50  3  02:09  3  04:46  2  01:36  3  01:56  4  04:34  3  01:52  3  01:27  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:46     00:12     00:35     01:45     01:48     00:44     01:29     00:25     00:09     00:18    -00:09     00:11     01:02     00:29     00:17     00:08   
 4. Riina Kivikas             00:57:30 16:29:46   03:41  2  04:52  2  08:11  2  12:50  2  19:57  2  24:01  3  31:20  3  33:31  4  36:15  4  42:26  4  43:56  4  45:45  4  50:34  4  55:26  4  57:08  4  57:30  4 00:57:30
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:41  2  01:11  2  03:19  4  04:39  2  07:07  4  04:04  4  07:19  4  02:11  4  02:44  4  06:11  4  01:30  2  01:49  2  04:49  4  04:52  4  01:42  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:26     00:05     00:47     01:16     01:52     01:29     01:34     00:46     00:44     01:43    -00:15     00:04     01:17     03:29     00:32     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     01:06     02:32     03:23     05:15     02:35     05:45     01:24     01:33     04:28     01:16     01:45     03:32     01:23     01:10     00:17   00:40:39

M65 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:43:53 17:34:23   03:41  2  04:50  1  07:18  1  11:08  1  18:00  1  20:49  1  27:21  1  28:44  1  30:21  1  34:20  1  35:20  1  37:07  1  40:50  1  42:25  1  43:38  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:41  2  01:09  1  02:28  1  03:50  2  06:52  1  02:49  2  06:32  1  01:23  2  01:37  1  03:59  1  01:00  1  01:47  1  03:43  1  01:35  2  01:13  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             00:54:08 17:26:41   03:33  1  06:07  2  09:09  2  12:54  2  22:45  2  25:29  2  35:06  2  36:19  2  38:07  2  43:36  2  45:02  2  47:00  2  51:15  2  52:35  2  53:43  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            03:33  1  02:34  2  03:02  2  03:45  1  09:51  2  02:44  1  09:37  2  01:13  1  01:48  2  05:29  2  01:26  2  01:58  2  04:15  2  01:20  1  01:08  1  00:25  2
                                                 -00:08     01:25     00:34    -00:05     02:59    -00:05     03:05    -00:10     00:11     01:30     00:26     00:11     00:32    -00:15    -00:05     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:33     01:09     02:28     03:45     06:52     02:44     06:32     01:13     01:37     03:59     01:00     01:47     03:43     01:20     01:08     00:15   00:43:05

M70 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:40:02 17:28:09   02:50  4  04:03  4  06:25  2  09:43  1  14:36  1  17:22  1  23:01  1  24:23  1  26:03  1  29:30  1  30:46  1  32:10  1  35:43  1  37:13  1  39:46  1  40:02  1 00:40:02
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:50  4  01:13  5  02:22  1  03:18  1  04:53  1  02:46  4  05:39  1  01:22  2  01:40  1  03:27  1  01:16  3  01:24  1  03:33  1  01:30  2  02:33  5  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heino Mardiste            00:40:51 16:44:19   02:27  1  03:26  1  05:54  1  10:20  2  15:22  2  17:44  2  23:28  2  25:19  2  27:01  2  31:26  2  32:29  2  34:15  2  37:52  2  39:16  2  40:29  2  40:51  2 00:40:51
     676 Kape                      M70            02:27  1  00:59  2  02:28  2  04:26  4  05:02  2  02:22  1  05:44  2  01:51  5  01:42  2  04:25  3  01:03  1  01:46  3  03:37  3  01:24  1  01:13  2  00:22  4
                                                 -00:23    -00:14     00:06     01:08     00:09    -00:24     00:05     00:29     00:02     00:58    -00:13     00:22     00:04    -00:06    -01:20     00:06   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:42:15 17:56:18   02:49  3  03:51  3  06:28  3  10:53  3  16:43  3  19:20  3  25:13  3  26:36  3  28:26  3  32:47  3  33:58  3  35:42  3  39:17  3  40:51  3  41:59  3  42:15  3 00:42:15
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:49  3  01:02  3  02:37  3  04:25  3  05:50  3  02:37  2  05:53  3  01:23  3  01:50  3  04:21  2  01:11  2  01:44  2  03:35  2  01:34  3  01:08  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:11     00:15     01:07     00:57    -00:09     00:14     00:01     00:10     00:54    -00:05     00:20     00:02     00:04    -01:25     00:00   
 4. Valter Ploom              00:53:34 17:38:40   04:04  5  05:07  5  08:08  5  11:59  5  18:17  4  21:02  4  31:41  4  33:02  4  35:29  4  40:28  4  41:50  4  44:00  4  48:12  4  49:53  4  53:07  4  53:34  4 00:53:34
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:04  5  01:03  4  03:01  5  03:51  2  06:18  4  02:45  3  10:39  5  01:21  1  02:27  5  04:59  5  01:22  4  02:10  5  04:12  4  01:41  4  03:14  6  00:27  6
                                                  01:14    -00:10     00:39     00:33     01:25    -00:01     05:00    -00:01     00:47     01:32     00:06     00:46     00:39     00:11     00:41     00:11   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:57:43 15:47:15   02:46  2  03:44  2  06:29  4  11:00  4  25:29  5  28:53  5  35:58  5  37:57  5  40:19  5  44:44  5  46:06  5  48:40  5  53:48  5  55:47  5  57:22  5  57:43  5 00:57:43
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:46  2  00:58  1  02:45  4  04:31  5  14:29  6  03:24  5  07:05  4  01:59  6  02:22  4  04:25  3  01:22  4  02:34  6  05:08  6  01:59  5  01:35  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:15     00:23     01:13     09:36     00:38     01:26     00:37     00:42     00:58     00:06     01:10     01:35     00:29    -00:58     00:05   
 6. Sulev Piiri               01:39:59 16:35:16   04:25  6  06:11  6  09:46  6  50:52  6  58:30  6  62:17  6  76:02  6  77:39  6  80:48  6  86:58  6  88:53  6  90:53  6  95:47  6  97:57  6  99:36  6  99:59  6 01:39:59
    4445 Kobras                    M70            04:25  6  01:46  6  03:35  6  41:06  6  07:38  5  03:47  6  13:45  6  01:37  4  03:09  6  06:10  6  01:55  6  02:00  4  04:54  5  02:10  6  01:39  4  00:23  5
                                                  01:35     00:33     01:13     37:48     02:45     01:01     08:06     00:15     01:29     02:43     00:39     00:36     01:21     00:40    -00:54     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     00:58     02:22     03:18     04:53     02:22     05:39     01:21     01:40     03:27     01:03     01:24     03:33     01:24     01:08     00:16   00:37:15

N65 Rada (5): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               00:51:12 17:29:17   03:53  2  04:57  1  08:23  1  13:04  1  20:05  1  23:05  1  30:28  1  32:28  1  34:22  1  39:23  1  40:44  1  42:34  1  47:39  1  49:23  1  50:47  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:53  2  01:04  1  03:26  2  04:41  1  07:01  2  03:00  2  07:23  1  02:00  4  01:54  1  05:01  2  01:21  1  01:50  1  05:05  2  01:44  2  01:24  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                00:56:58 17:23:54   05:19  4  06:48  4  10:28  4  15:11  3  22:51  3  26:52  3  34:33  2  36:30  2  38:50  2  43:59  2  46:00  2  48:19  2  53:16  2  54:58  2  56:34  2  56:58  2 00:56:58
     146 Ilves                     N65            05:19  4  01:29  2  03:40  3  04:43  2  07:40  3  04:01  4  07:41  2  01:57  3  02:20  2  05:09  3  02:01  4  02:19  3  04:57  1  01:42  1  01:36  3  00:24  1
                                                  01:26     00:25     00:14     00:02     00:39     01:01     00:18    -00:03     00:26     00:08     00:40     00:29    -00:08    -00:02     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Helle Mürk                01:02:41 17:56:16   04:14  3  05:48  3  09:35  3  15:17  4  28:00  4  31:14  4  38:57  4  40:44  4  43:16  4  48:28  4  50:14  4  53:01  4  58:17  4  60:33  3  62:15  3  62:41  3 01:02:41
     740 Võru                      N65            04:14  3  01:34  3  03:47  4  05:42  3  12:43  4  03:14  3  07:43  3  01:47  2  02:32  3  05:12  4  01:46  3  02:47  4  05:16  3  02:16  3  01:42  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:21     00:30     00:21     01:01     05:42     00:14     00:20    -00:13     00:38     00:11     00:25     00:57     00:11     00:32     00:18     00:01   
 4. Maria Oper                01:05:41 17:13:03   03:47  1  05:32  2  08:49  2  14:54  2  21:25  2  24:24  2  37:44  3  39:15  3  42:09  3  46:51  3  48:25  3  50:31  3  55:47  3  63:42  4  65:10  4  65:41  4 01:05:41
   10196 Võru                      N65            03:47  1  01:45  4  03:17  1  06:05  4  06:31  1  02:59  1  13:20  4  01:31  1  02:54  4  04:42  1  01:34  2  02:06  2  05:16  3  07:55  4  01:28  2  00:31  4
                                                 -00:06     00:41    -00:09     01:24    -00:30    -00:01     05:57    -00:29     01:00    -00:19     00:13     00:16     00:11     06:11     00:04     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     01:04     03:17     04:41     06:31     02:59     07:23     01:31     01:54     04:42     01:21     01:50     04:57     01:42     01:24     00:24   00:49:27

M14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 33)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:37:41 18:16:41   06:00  4  07:34  3  11:44  3  17:10  2  20:29  1  22:25  2  26:06  1  27:06  1  30:37  1  31:30  1  33:25  1  34:34  1  35:52  1  37:26  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
   16234 Võru                      M14            06:00  4  01:34  1  04:10  3  05:26  1  03:19  1  01:56  5  03:41  1  01:00  1  03:31  1  00:53  1  01:55  1  01:09  4  01:18  1  01:34  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:41:43 17:21:56   04:14  1  05:57  1  08:38  1  14:44  1  20:43  2  22:16  1  26:33  2  27:41  2  32:43  2  33:51  2  37:18  2  38:08  2  39:51  2  41:26  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
   11708 Kobras                    M14            04:14  1  01:43  2  02:41  1  06:06  2  05:59  6  01:33  1  04:17  2  01:08  3  05:02  4  01:08  3  03:27  4  00:50  2  01:43  3  01:35  2  00:17  3
                                                 -01:46     00:09    -01:29     00:40     02:40    -00:23     00:36     00:08     01:31     00:15     01:32    -00:19     00:25     00:01     00:02   
 3. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:45:45 17:31:07   05:31  3  07:36  4  11:05  2  18:14  3  21:55  3  23:44  3  29:05  3  30:27  3  35:44  3  36:58  3  39:55  3  41:04  3  43:00  3  45:28  3  45:45  3 00:45:45
    8520 MHG                       M14            05:31  3  02:05  4  03:29  2  07:09  6  03:41  2  01:49  2  05:21  5  01:22  5  05:17  5  01:14  5  02:57  3  01:09  4  01:56  5  02:28  6  00:17  3
                                                 -00:29     00:31    -00:41     01:43     00:22    -00:07     01:40     00:22     01:46     00:21     01:02     00:00     00:38     00:54     00:02   
 4. Kristofer Lupp            00:49:09 17:26:04   08:44  5  10:57  5  16:01  5  23:07  5  27:10  5  29:00  5  33:22  5  34:32  4  39:14  4  40:41  4  43:30  4  44:43  4  46:36  4  48:51  4  49:09  4 00:49:09
   18117 Võru                      M14            08:44  5  02:13  5  05:04  6  07:06  5  04:03  3  01:50  3  04:22  3  01:10  4  04:42  2  01:27  6  02:49  2  01:13  6  01:53  4  02:15  3  00:18  6
                                                  02:44     00:39     00:54     01:40     00:44    -00:06     00:41     00:10     01:11     00:34     00:54     00:04     00:35     00:41     00:03   
 5. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:51:44 17:23:27   11:32  6  13:29  6  18:31  6  25:33  6  29:43  6  31:33  6  36:02  6  37:06  6  41:53  6  43:05  6  46:46  6  47:33  5  49:12  5  51:27  5  51:44  5 00:51:44
   17966 Võru                      M14            11:32  6  01:57  3  05:02  5  07:02  4  04:10  4  01:50  3  04:29  4  01:04  2  04:47  3  01:12  4  03:41  5  00:47  1  01:39  2  02:15  3  00:17  3
                                                  05:32     00:23     00:52     01:36     00:51    -00:06     00:48     00:04     01:16     00:19     01:46    -00:22     00:21     00:41     00:02   
 6. Karel Kuragin             00:52:16 18:13:09   04:53  2  07:09  2  11:49  4  18:24  4  23:50  4  27:39  4  33:12  4  34:52  5  40:57  5  42:01  5  46:30  5  47:38  6  49:35  6  52:00  6  52:16  6 00:52:16
   15707 Võru                      M14            04:53  2  02:16  6  04:40  4  06:35  3  05:26  5  03:49  6  05:33  6  01:40  6  06:05  6  01:04  2  04:29  6  01:08  3  01:57  6  02:25  5  00:16  2
                                                 -01:07     00:42     00:30     01:09     02:07     01:53     01:52     00:40     02:34     00:11     02:34    -00:01     00:39     00:51     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     01:34     02:41     05:26     03:19     01:33     03:41     01:00     03:31     00:53     01:55     00:47     01:18     01:34     00:15   00:33:41

M75 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 33)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:53 18:18:13   06:34  2  09:22  2  13:09  1  19:42  1  25:49  1  28:53  1  34:17  1  35:55  1  43:32  1  44:45  1  50:51  1  51:58  1  54:00  1  56:25  1  56:53  1 00:56:53
     127 Kape                      M75            06:34  2  02:48  2  03:47  1  06:33  1  06:07  1  03:04  2  05:24  1  01:38  2  07:37  1  01:13  1  06:06  2  01:07  1  02:02  1  02:25  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:21:43 15:32:47   05:28  1  08:06  1  24:52  2  32:22  2  39:22  2  42:24  2  56:09  2  57:28  2  65:40  2  67:09  2  71:54  2  74:11  2  78:37  2  81:18  2  81:43  2 01:21:43
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:28  1  02:38  1  16:46  2  07:30  2  07:00  2  03:02  1  13:45  2  01:19  1  08:12  2  01:29  2  04:45  1  02:17  2  04:26  2  02:41  2  00:25  1
                                                 -01:06    -00:10     12:59     00:57     00:53    -00:02     08:21    -00:19     00:35     00:16    -01:21     01:10     02:24     00:16    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     02:38     03:47     06:33     06:07     03:02     05:24     01:19     07:37     01:13     04:45     01:07     02:02     02:25     00:25   00:53:52

VIPL Rada (6): 14 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 33)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Sasi                00:44:46 17:49:30   05:50  8  07:37  5  10:56  2  16:02  2  20:00  1  22:16  1  27:51  1  29:10  1  34:40  2  36:08  2  39:06  2  40:29  1  42:24  1  44:29  1  44:46  1 00:44:46
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           05:50  8  01:47  3  03:19  1  05:06  2  03:58  2  02:16  4  05:35  4  01:19  3  05:30  4  01:28  4  02:58  3  01:23  6  01:55  5  02:05  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:18 17:09:11   03:32  1  05:10  1  12:22  4  17:20  3  21:13  2  22:49  2  29:47  3  30:50  3  35:01  3  36:02  1  38:56  1  41:43  2  43:27  3  45:03  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           03:32  1  01:38  2  07:12 11  04:58  1  03:53  1  01:36  1  06:58 12  01:03  1  04:11  1  01:01  1  02:54  2  02:47 13  01:44  3  01:36  1  00:15  4
                                                 -02:18    -00:09     03:53    -00:08    -00:05    -00:40     01:23    -00:16    -01:19    -00:27    -00:04     01:24    -00:11    -00:29    -00:02   
 3. Riho Laanoja              00:45:30 18:26:36   04:01  2  05:33  2  09:28  1  14:48  1  21:21  3  23:43  3  28:17  2  29:50  2  34:04  1  36:52  3  40:38  3  41:44  3  43:11  2  45:16  3  45:30  3 00:45:30
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:01  2  01:32  1  03:55  2  05:20  3  06:33  9  02:22  5  04:34  3  01:33  5  04:14  2  02:48 13  03:46  4  01:06  1  01:27  1  02:05  3  00:14  3
                                                 -01:49    -00:15     00:36     00:14     02:35     00:06    -01:01     00:14    -01:16     01:20     00:48    -00:17    -00:28     00:00    -00:03   
 4. Valeri Kuragin            00:52:03 18:13:18   04:48  5  07:05  4  11:48  3  18:12  4  23:44  4  27:32  4  33:07  5  34:46  5  40:49  5  41:55  5  46:25  5  47:31  5  49:24  4  51:52  4  52:03  4 00:52:03
   16456 Võru                      VIPL           04:48  5  02:17  7  04:43  3  06:24  5  05:32  6  03:48 14  05:35  4  01:39  6  06:03  9  01:06  2  04:30 10  01:06  1  01:53  4  02:28  9  00:11  1
                                                 -01:02     00:30     01:24     01:18     01:34     01:32     00:00     00:20     00:33    -00:22     01:32    -00:17    -00:02     00:23    -00:06   
 5. Igmar Matto               00:52:16 16:42:54   04:24  3  06:56  3  13:32  5  19:13  5  26:05  5  27:52  5  32:07  4  33:24  4  38:03  4  39:18  4  42:01  4  43:43  4  49:58  5  51:53  5  52:16  5 00:52:16
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:24  3  02:32  8  06:36 10  05:41  4  06:52 11  01:47  2  04:15  1  01:17  2  04:39  3  01:15  3  02:43  1  01:42  7  06:15 14  01:55  2  00:23  9
                                                 -01:26     00:45     03:17     00:35     02:54    -00:29    -01:20    -00:02    -00:51    -00:13    -00:15     00:19     04:20    -00:10     00:06   
 6. Maive Tõemäe              01:01:19 17:18:25   04:25  4  09:26  7  14:42  7  25:04  8  29:50  7  32:47  7  39:36  8  43:19  8  49:19  8  51:02  8  55:24  8  56:45  8  58:45  8  60:59  7  61:19  6 01:01:19
     731 Peko                      VIPL           04:25  4  05:01 14  05:16  6  10:22 13  04:46  4  02:57 10  06:49 10  03:43 13  06:00  7  01:43  8  04:22  6  01:21  5  02:00  8  02:14  7  00:20  7
                                                 -01:25     03:14     01:57     05:16     00:48     00:41     01:14     02:24     00:30     00:15     01:24    -00:02     00:05     00:09     00:03   
 7. Peeter Põder              01:01:33 17:26:45   06:46  9  11:31 11  16:23  9  23:59  7  30:02  8  33:25  8  39:04  7  40:49  6  46:32  6  48:16  6  52:38  6  54:49  6  57:24  6  60:45  6  61:33  7 01:01:33
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:46  9  04:45 13  04:52  5  07:36  8  06:03  8  03:23 13  05:39  6  01:45  7  05:43  5  01:44  9  04:22  6  02:11 12  02:35 12  03:21 14  00:48 14
                                                  00:56     02:58     01:33     02:30     02:05     01:07     00:04     00:26     00:13     00:16     01:24     00:48     00:40     01:16     00:31   
 8. Külliki Kiviste           01:01:36 18:20:18   05:28  7  08:15  6  14:16  6  22:18  6  28:16  6  31:09  6  38:56  6  41:07  7  48:30  7  50:05  7  54:31  7  56:16  7  58:34  7  61:13  8  61:36  8 01:01:36
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:28  7  02:47 10  06:01  9  08:02  9  05:58  7  02:53  9  07:47 14  02:11  9  07:23 11  01:35  5  04:26  9  01:45  9  02:18  9  02:39 11  00:23  9
                                                 -00:22     01:00     02:42     02:56     02:00     00:37     02:12     00:52     01:53     00:07     01:28     00:22     00:23     00:34     00:06   
 9. Mirjam Nutov              01:05:43 18:37:40   05:15  6  09:30  8  23:25 11  30:16 11  38:07 11  40:09 11  44:38 10  46:09 10  52:54 10  54:51  9  59:53 10  61:35 10  63:18 10  65:23  9  65:43  9 01:05:43
   20119 Võru                      VIPL           05:15  6  04:15 12  13:55 13  06:51  6  07:51 12  02:02  3  04:29  2  01:31  4  06:45 10  01:57 11  05:02 14  01:42  7  01:43  2  02:05  3  00:20  7
                                                 -00:35     02:28     10:36     01:45     03:53    -00:14    -01:06     00:12     01:15     00:29     02:04     00:19    -00:12     00:00     00:03   
10. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:06:22 17:55:04   08:45 11  11:18 10  16:08  8  26:39 10  33:15  9  35:55  9  42:25  9  44:23  9  52:48  9  54:57 10  58:47  9  60:42  9  63:16  9  65:56 10  66:22 10 01:06:22
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           08:45 11  02:33  9  04:50  4  10:31 14  06:36 10  02:40  7  06:30  8  01:58  8  08:25 13  02:09 12  03:50  5  01:55 10  02:34 11  02:40 12  00:26 11
                                                  02:55     00:46     01:31     05:25     02:38     00:24     00:55     00:39     02:55     00:41     00:52     00:32     00:39     00:35     00:09   
11. Vambola Kisand            01:10:32 18:16:48   06:52 10  09:49  9  17:57 10  26:23  9  34:22 10  37:43 10  44:57 11  47:38 11  55:21 11  57:16 11  62:07 11  64:02 11  66:38 11  69:50 11  70:32 11 01:10:32
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           06:52 10  02:57 11  08:08 12  08:26 10  07:59 13  03:21 12  07:14 13  02:41 11  07:43 12  01:55 10  04:51 13  01:55 10  02:36 13  03:12 13  00:42 13
                                                  01:02     01:10     04:49     03:20     04:01     01:05     01:39     01:22     02:13     00:27     01:53     00:32     00:41     01:07     00:25   
12. Marten Moro               01:18:29 17:01:12   24:41 13  26:34 13  31:59 12  42:20 13  46:58 12  49:55 12  56:45 12  60:27 13  66:29 12  68:08 12  72:39 12  73:55 12  75:54 12  78:10 12  78:29 12 01:18:29
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           24:41 13  01:53  5  05:25  7  10:21 12  04:38  3  02:57 10  06:50 11  03:42 12  06:02  8  01:39  7  04:31 11  01:16  4  01:59  6  02:16  8  00:19  6
                                                  18:51     00:06     02:06     05:15     00:40     00:41     01:15     02:23     00:32     00:11     01:33    -00:07     00:04     00:11     00:02   
13. Karl Markus Jens          01:18:30 17:01:01   24:49 14  26:39 14  32:08 13  42:26 14  47:12 13  50:03 13  56:51 13  60:40 14  66:38 13  68:16 13  72:52 13  74:05 13  76:04 13  78:17 13  78:30 13 01:18:30
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           24:49 14  01:50  4  05:29  8  10:18 11  04:46  4  02:51  8  06:48  9  03:49 14  05:58  6  01:38  6  04:36 12  01:13  3  01:59  6  02:13  6  00:13  2
                                                  18:59     00:03     02:10     05:12     00:48     00:35     01:13     02:30     00:28     00:10     01:38    -00:10     00:04     00:08    -00:04   
14. Kersti Liloson            01:37:14 15:31:07   11:46 12  13:45 12  32:15 14  39:33 12  48:37 14  51:11 14  57:09 14  59:37 12  76:10 14  82:06 14  86:31 14  91:40 14  94:08 14  96:46 14  97:14 14 01:37:14
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           11:46 12  01:59  6  18:30 14  07:18  7  09:04 14  02:34  6  05:58  7  02:28 10  16:33 14  05:56 14  04:25  8  05:09 14  02:28 10  02:38 10  00:28 12
                                                  05:56     00:12     15:11     02:12     05:06     00:18     00:23     01:09     11:03     04:28     01:27     03:46     00:33     00:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     01:32     03:19     04:58     03:53     01:36     04:15     01:03     04:11     01:01     02:43     01:06     01:27     01:36     00:11   00:36:23

N14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 33)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:58:05 17:20:00   04:33  1  06:59  1  10:57  1  19:38  1  25:43  1  28:19  1  34:03  1  35:41  1  41:43  1  42:56  1  51:19  1  52:24  1  54:42  1  57:46  1  58:05  1 00:58:05
    5043 Võru                      N14            04:33  1  02:26  2  03:58  1  08:41  2  06:05  2  02:36  2  05:44  2  01:38  2  06:02  1  01:13  2  08:23  2  01:05  2  02:18  2  03:04  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           01:02:27 17:14:38   05:47  2  07:32  2  27:47  2  34:58  2  38:34  2  40:08  2  44:39  2  45:46  2  54:08  2  55:04  2  57:57  2  59:00  2  60:21  2  62:14  2  62:27  2 01:02:27
   14780 Kobras                    N14            05:47  2  01:45  1  20:15  2  07:11  1  03:36  1  01:34  1  04:31  1  01:07  1  08:22  2  00:56  1  02:53  1  01:03  1  01:21  1  01:53  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:14    -00:41     16:17    -01:30    -02:29    -01:02    -01:13    -00:31     02:20    -00:17    -05:30    -00:02    -00:57    -01:11    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     01:45     03:58     07:11     03:36     01:34     04:31     01:07     06:02     00:56     02:53     01:03     01:21     01:53     00:13   00:42:36

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:28:33 16:54:37   03:04  1  07:11  1  11:02  1  14:10  1  17:17  1  18:16  1  19:52  1  22:44  1  25:40  1  26:33  1  28:20  1  28:33  1 00:28:33
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:04  1  04:07  1  03:51  1  03:08  1  03:07  1  00:59  1  01:36  1  02:52  1  02:56  1  00:53  1  01:47  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Kepler         01:05:08 17:20:56   06:58  2  19:30  2  25:03  2  37:36  2  42:55  2  45:13  2  48:36  2  55:02  2  60:44  2  62:29  2  64:52  2  65:08  2 01:05:08
   20486 Põlva                     M12            06:58  2  12:32  2  05:33  2  12:33  3  05:19  2  02:18  3  03:23  2  06:26  2  05:42  2  01:45  2  02:23  2  00:16  2
                                                  03:54     08:25     01:42     09:25     02:12     01:19     01:47     03:34     02:46     00:52     00:36     00:03   
 3. Karmo Tisler              01:15:57 17:30:11   11:27  3  28:50  3  35:10  3  41:09  3  48:33  3  50:13  3  54:38  3  61:27  3  67:12  3  71:40  3  75:37  3  75:57  3 01:15:57
   18432 Võru                      M12            11:27  3  17:23  3  06:20  3  05:59  2  07:24  3  01:40  2  04:25  3  06:49  3  05:45  3  04:28  3  03:57  3  00:20  3
                                                  08:23     13:16     02:29     02:51     04:17     00:41     02:49     03:57     02:49     03:35     02:10     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     04:07     03:51     03:08     03:07     00:59     01:36     02:52     02:56     00:53     01:47     00:13   00:28:33

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:29:17 17:19:08   02:01  1  06:06  1  10:28  1  14:55  1  17:53  1  19:01  1  20:35  1  23:36  1  25:57  1  27:24  1  29:05  1  29:17  1 00:29:17
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:01  1  04:05  1  04:22  1  04:27  2  02:58  1  01:08  1  01:34  2  03:01  1  02:21  1  01:27  1  01:41  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:33:03 17:38:58   02:34  4  07:27  2  12:54  2  16:59  2  20:30  2  21:39  2  23:08  2  26:15  2  29:09  2  30:45  2  32:45  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
   18504 Võru                      N12            02:34  4  04:53  2  05:27  4  04:05  1  03:31  2  01:09  2  01:29  1  03:07  2  02:54  2  01:36  2  02:00  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:33     00:48     01:05    -00:22     00:33     00:01    -00:05     00:06     00:33     00:09     00:19     00:06   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:49:10 17:18:48   02:22  2  07:42  4  13:05  4  23:20  4  31:12  3  32:28  3  34:55  3  39:09  3  44:57  3  46:43  3  48:56  3  49:10  3 00:49:10
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:22  2  05:20  4  05:23  2  10:15  4  07:52  3  01:16  4  02:27  3  04:14  4  05:48  3  01:46  4  02:13  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:21     01:15     01:01     05:48     04:54     00:08     00:53     01:13     03:27     00:19     00:32     00:02   
 4. Anete Saar                00:49:21 17:18:46   02:27  3  07:40  3  13:04  3  23:18  3  31:16  4  32:31  4  34:58  4  39:09  3  45:01  4  46:46  4  49:03  4  49:21  4 00:49:21
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:27  3  05:13  3  05:24  3  10:14  3  07:58  4  01:15  3  02:27  3  04:11  3  05:52  4  01:45  3  02:17  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:26     01:08     01:02     05:47     05:00     00:07     00:53     01:10     03:31     00:18     00:36     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:05     04:22     04:05     02:58     01:08     01:29     03:01     02:21     01:27     01:41     00:12   00:28:50

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:17:56 17:20:05   01:39  1  05:47  2  07:23  2  11:44  1  13:00  1  15:44  1  17:41  1  17:56  1 00:17:56
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:39  1  04:08  2  01:36  1  04:21  1  01:16  1  02:44  1  01:57  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Kuusik          00:21:19 17:15:46   01:49  2  05:35  1  07:16  1  12:58  2  15:28  2  18:55  2  21:01  2  21:19  2 00:21:19
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:49  2  03:46  1  01:41  2  05:42  2  02:30  2  03:27  2  02:06  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:10    -00:22     00:05     01:21     01:14     00:43     00:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     03:46     01:36     04:21     01:16     02:44     01:57     00:15   00:17:34

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:26:26 15:42:51   01:56  3  05:31  1  08:24  1  17:46  1  18:45  1  23:33  1  26:03  1  26:26  1 00:26:26
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:56  3  03:35  1  02:53  1  09:22  4  00:59  1  04:48  3  02:30  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Puri            00:28:07 17:14:10   01:34  1  07:47  3  11:20  3  18:30  2  20:54  3  25:21  2  27:49  2  28:07  2 00:28:07
       0 Kiuma                     M08            01:34  1  06:13  4  03:33  3  07:10  1  02:24  4  04:27  1  02:28  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:22     02:38     00:40    -02:12     01:25    -00:21    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:08 17:14:11   01:34  1  07:21  2  11:09  2  18:31  3  20:51  2  25:24  3  27:51  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:34  1  05:47  3  03:48  4  07:22  2  02:20  3  04:33  2  02:27  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:22     02:12     00:55    -02:00     01:21    -00:15    -00:03    -00:06   
 4. Kerret Matto              00:42:03 16:43:16   03:05  5  08:15  4  11:41  4  20:28  4  24:05  4  35:32  4  41:01  4  42:03  4 00:42:03
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:05  5  05:10  2  03:26  2  08:47  3  03:37  5  11:27  5  05:29  5  01:02  5
                                                  01:09     01:35     00:33    -00:35     02:38     06:39     02:59     00:39   
 5. Timo Kudre                01:01:09 18:12:55   02:03  4  33:01  5  37:10  5  47:28  5  49:41  5  58:39  5  60:51  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
   17351 Peko                      M08            02:03  4  30:58  5  04:09  5  10:18  5  02:13  2  08:58  4  02:12  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:07     27:23     01:16     00:56     01:14     04:10    -00:18    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:35     02:53     07:10     00:59     04:27     02:12     00:17   00:23:07

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Rõõm               00:43:19 18:24:21   02:26  1  10:32  1  14:36  1  33:24  1  34:52  1  39:09  1  43:04  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
    9327 Ilves                     N10            02:26  1  08:06  1  04:04  1  18:48  1  01:28  1  04:17  1  03:55  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     08:06     04:04     18:48     01:28     04:17     03:55     00:15   00:43:19

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kuragin             00:39:40 18:12:57   03:27  1  10:04  1  13:48  1  23:51  1  25:46  1  34:49  1  39:19  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
   16479 Võru                      N08            03:27  1  06:37  1  03:44  1  10:03  1  01:55  1  09:03  2  04:30  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:54:21 17:20:58   04:50  2  13:01  2  17:13  2  35:47  2  40:39  2  48:12  2  53:10  2  54:21  2 00:54:21
   20532 Põlva                     N08            04:50  2  08:11  2  04:12  2  18:34  2  04:52  2  07:33  1  04:58  2  01:11  2
                                                  01:23     01:34     00:28     08:31     02:57    -01:30     00:28     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     06:37     03:44     10:03     01:55     07:33     04:30     00:21   00:38:10

MRO Rada (9): 13 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 58)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Poopuu              00:34:25 18:26:53   03:35  1  08:59  2  12:23  1  15:47  1  18:49  1  22:55  1  23:51  1  25:26  1  26:22  1  28:55  1  30:45  1  32:56  1  34:13  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
     891 JOKA                      MRO            03:35  1  05:24  2  03:24  2  03:24  3  03:02  1  04:06  1  00:56  2  01:35  1  00:56  1  02:33  3  01:50  1  02:11  3  01:17  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Mahla              00:35:26 18:07:50   03:48  3  09:19  4  12:28  2  15:49  2  19:12  2  23:26  2  24:31  2  26:13  2  27:13  2  29:35  2  31:37  2  33:54  2  35:12  2  35:26  2 00:35:26
    2661 Peko                      MRO            03:48  3  05:31  3  03:09  1  03:21  1  03:23  3  04:14  3  01:05  3  01:42  2  01:00  2  02:22  2  02:02  4  02:17  5  01:18  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:15    -00:03     00:21     00:08     00:09     00:07     00:04    -00:11     00:12     00:06     00:01     00:02   
 3. Mait Mändmets             00:36:06 18:20:02   03:36  2  09:12  3  13:06  4  16:28  3  19:45  3  24:10  3  25:01  3  27:00  3  28:00  3  30:18  3  32:17  3  34:30  3  35:52  3  36:06  3 00:36:06
    4107 Rae                       MRO            03:36  2  05:36  4  03:54  4  03:22  2  03:17  2  04:25  4  00:51  1  01:59  4  01:00  2  02:18  1  01:59  3  02:13  4  01:22  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:30    -00:02     00:15     00:19    -00:05     00:24     00:04    -00:15     00:09     00:02     00:05     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:37:49 18:08:07   04:13  5  10:27  5  14:11  5  17:39  4  21:07  4  25:18  4  26:42  4  28:27  4  29:27  4  32:06  4  34:01  4  36:05  4  37:34  4  37:49  4 00:37:49
    8646 Tartu                     MRO            04:13  5  06:14  5  03:44  3  03:28  4  03:28  5  04:11  2  01:24  6  01:45  3  01:00  2  02:39  4  01:55  2  02:04  2  01:29  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:38     00:50     00:20     00:04     00:26     00:05     00:28     00:10     00:04     00:06     00:05    -00:07     00:12     00:03   
 5. Ilo Suurmets              00:44:34 16:17:47   05:07  8  11:53  6  15:49  6  21:04  6  24:31  6  30:19  5  31:29  5  34:09  5  35:38  5  38:40  5  40:51  5  42:54  5  44:19  5  44:34  5 00:44:34
    1336 Kobras                    MRO            05:07  8  06:46  6  03:56  5  05:15  6  03:27  4  05:48  6  01:10  4  02:40  7  01:29  7  03:02  5  02:11  5  02:03  1  01:25  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:32     01:22     00:32     01:51     00:25     01:42     00:14     01:05     00:33     00:29     00:21    -00:08     00:08     00:03   
 6. Heigo Põld                00:47:40 18:25:43   03:55  4  08:36  1  13:05  3  18:18  5  24:17  5  31:55  6  33:20  6  35:40  6  37:20  6  40:31  6  42:53  6  45:37  6  47:20  6  47:40  6 00:47:40
    1503 Rae                       MRO            03:55  4  04:41  1  04:29  6  05:13  5  05:59  8  07:38  8  01:25  7  02:20  6  01:40  8  03:11  6  02:22  7  02:44  6  01:43  7  00:20  8
                                                  00:20    -00:43     01:05     01:49     02:57     03:32     00:29     00:45     00:44     00:38     00:32     00:33     00:26     00:08   
 7. Meelis Maidla             00:55:30 18:16:14   04:48  7  11:55  7  17:10  7  24:23  7  29:39  7  36:45  7  38:14  7  41:35  7  42:55  7  46:33  7  49:34  7  52:54  7  55:13  7  55:30  7 00:55:30
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            04:48  7  07:07  7  05:15  7  07:13  7  05:16  7  07:06  7  01:29  8  03:21  8  01:20  6  03:38  8  03:01  8  03:20  7  02:19  8  00:17  6
                                                  01:13     01:43     01:51     03:49     02:14     03:00     00:33     01:46     00:24     01:05     01:11     01:09     01:02     00:05   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:57:09 16:31:10   04:45  6  13:02  8  22:36  8  32:42  8  36:25  8  41:35  8  42:58  8  45:11  8  46:16  8  49:27  8  51:44  8  55:14  8  56:51  8  57:09  8 00:57:09
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            04:45  6  08:17  8  09:34  8  10:06  8  03:43  6  05:10  5  01:23  5  02:13  5  01:05  5  03:11  6  02:17  6  03:30  8  01:37  6  00:18  7
                                                  01:10     02:53     06:10     06:42     00:41     01:04     00:27     00:38     00:09     00:38     00:27     01:19     00:20     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     04:41     03:09     03:21     03:02     04:06     00:51     01:35     00:56     02:18     01:50     02:03     01:17     00:12   00:32:56

NRO Rada (9): 13 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 58)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:41:50 18:50:50   03:55  1  11:17  1  17:38  1  21:31  1  24:50  1  29:14  1  30:37  1  32:38  1  33:36  1  36:21  1  38:24  1  40:23  1  41:36  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
     911 Peko                      NRO            03:55  1  07:22  1  06:21  1  03:53  1  03:19  1  04:24  1  01:23  1  02:01  1  00:58  1  02:45  1  02:03  1  01:59  1  01:13  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     07:22     06:21     03:53     03:19     04:24     01:23     02:01     00:58     02:45     02:03     01:59     01:13     00:14   00:41:50

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:11:50 15:08:04   01:39  03:36  07:06  10:35  17:51  21:48  25:36  31:30  36:03  38:57  43:16  46:52  48:47  54:59  56:51  61:00  62:37  65:07  67:02  71:16  71:50 01:11:50 19p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           01:39  01:57  03:30  03:29  07:16  03:57  03:48  05:54  04:33  02:54  04:19  03:36  01:55  06:12  01:52  04:09  01:37  02:30  01:55  04:14  00:34
                                                  [60 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:41:29 18:19:14   01:14  04:29  08:24  10:35  13:32  14:40  15:29  16:38  19:57  25:09  27:53  33:48  35:11  36:15  37:53  39:11  40:03  41:14  41:29 00:41:29 17p
    3396 Võru                      VABA           01:14  03:15  03:55  02:11  02:57  01:08  00:49  01:09  03:19  05:12  02:44  05:55  01:23  01:04  01:38  01:18  00:52  01:11  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Aigar Pindmaa             01:01:52 18:07:21   01:51  06:50  14:36  17:43  29:54  33:16  40:31  45:50  47:47  49:01  50:35  53:32  55:05  57:09  58:42  60:00  61:32  61:52 01:01:52 17p
    3724 Võru                      VABA           01:51  04:59  07:46  03:07  12:11  03:22  07:15  05:19  01:57  01:14  01:34  02:57  01:33  02:04  01:33  01:18  01:32  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 4. Kaupo Voormansik          00:47:27 18:21:03   04:25  09:21  11:58  19:24  22:05  28:40  31:59  33:12  34:05  35:17  38:53  40:07  41:25  43:19  44:43  45:49  47:13  47:27 00:47:27 16p
    5752 LSF PT                    VABA           04:25  04:56  02:37  07:26  02:41  06:35  03:19  01:13  00:53  01:12  03:36  01:14  01:18  01:54  01:24  01:06  01:24  00:14
                                                  [55 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 5. Margit Rõõm               00:41:26 18:25:52   02:49  05:28  07:54  12:44  17:27  20:22  25:30  26:40  28:05  32:07  33:18  35:03  38:24  39:52  41:01  41:26 00:41:26 15p
    1397 Rakv                      VABA           02:49  02:39  02:26  04:50  04:43  02:55  05:08  01:10  01:25  04:02  01:11  01:45  03:21  01:28  01:09  00:25
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 6. Endel Remmet              00:43:41 16:29:11   03:02  03:55  06:38  10:54  12:58  14:58  16:15  20:14  22:07  23:26  30:20  34:26  40:20  41:59  43:20  43:41 00:43:41 15p
     706 Kape                      VABA           03:02  00:53  02:43  04:16  02:04  02:00  01:17  03:59  01:53  01:19  06:54  04:06  05:54  01:39  01:21  00:21
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Mihhail Taivere           00:38:15 17:28:09   02:50  04:03  06:25  09:43  14:36  17:22  23:01  24:23  26:03  29:30  30:46  32:10  35:43  37:13  38:15 00:38:15 14p
    1677 Kape                      VABA           02:50  01:13  02:22  03:18  04:53  02:46  05:39  01:22  01:40  03:27  01:16  01:24  03:33  01:30  01:02
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]Finish     =14
 8. Krista Kõlli              00:55:17 17:34:32   07:24  08:32  11:35  18:11  24:56  27:46  34:22  35:54  37:52  44:29  46:58  51:09  53:26  54:57  55:17 00:55:17 14p
   15393 Võru                      VABA           07:24  01:08  03:03  06:36  06:45  02:50  06:36  01:32  01:58  06:37  02:29  04:11  02:17  01:31  00:20
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Joosep Aloel              00:56:00 17:56:51   05:37  09:10  17:26  21:10  28:58  35:40  40:28  42:24  47:13  48:09  49:24  52:51  54:46  55:48  56:00 00:56:00 14p
   18204 TÜ                        VABA           05:37  03:33  08:16  03:44  07:48  06:42  04:48  01:56  04:49  00:56  01:15  03:27  01:55  01:02  00:12
                                                  [55 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
10. Janek Jõgis               01:08:38 17:30:04   02:25  10:57  21:22  29:02  35:14  38:16  41:58  47:22  48:40  57:16  58:53  66:22  67:25  68:27  68:38 01:08:38 14p
   17519 Põlva linn                VABA           02:25  08:32  10:25  07:40  06:12  03:02  03:42  05:24  01:18  08:36  01:37  07:29  01:03  01:02  00:11
                                                  [53 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
11. Eter Änilane              01:14:59 17:01:58   12:44  15:59  25:59  36:41  40:48  42:15  47:49  50:41  60:43  63:05  67:29  68:13  72:37  74:42  74:59 01:14:59 14p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           12:44  03:15  10:00  10:42  04:07  01:27  05:34  02:52  10:02  02:22  04:24  00:44  04:24  02:05  00:17
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
12. Elar Vanahunt             01:15:00 17:01:58   12:45  15:57  26:00  36:43  40:49  42:18  47:50  48:12  50:42  60:46  63:10  67:30  68:11  72:38  74:44  75:00 01:15:00 14p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           12:45  03:12  10:03  10:43  04:06  01:29  05:32  00:22  02:30  10:04  02:24  04:20  00:41  04:27  02:06  00:16
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
13. Tõnu Nurm                 00:40:12 16:43:26   02:03  03:38  06:44  08:36  13:01  18:37  23:05  27:23  29:32  31:24  34:49  36:47  39:27  40:12 00:40:12 13p
     248 Kobras                    VABA           02:03  01:35  03:06  01:52  04:25  05:36  04:28  04:18  02:09  01:52  03:25  01:58  02:40  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Getter Matto              00:51:39 17:40:43   06:18  10:01  14:57  18:13  28:50  33:56  35:32  39:10  40:30  42:12  46:12  49:01  51:19  51:39 00:51:39 13p
   10142 Kobras                    VABA           06:18  03:43  04:56  03:16  10:37  05:06  01:36  03:38  01:20  01:42  04:00  02:49  02:18  00:20
                                                  [55 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Karl Jürgen Pall          00:54:00 17:20:11   01:36  02:45  05:20  11:54  14:57  18:58  33:21  35:44  37:35  39:36  42:59  52:14  53:44  54:00 00:54:00 13p
   14783 Kobras                    VABA           01:36  01:09  02:35  06:34  03:03  04:01  14:23  02:23  01:51  02:01  03:23  09:15  01:30  00:16
                                                  [33 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
16. Liile Jõgi                01:19:16 18:16:02   07:57  13:03  25:11  29:04  40:39  50:33  58:40  61:25  66:10  67:45  70:32  76:38  78:53  79:16 01:19:16 13p
   16606 WM                        VABA           07:57  05:06  12:08  03:53  11:35  09:54  08:07  02:45  04:45  01:35  02:47  06:06  02:15  00:23
                                                  [55 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
17. Ilmar Ansko               00:38:44 18:07:28   04:54  10:46  14:46  18:21  21:43  25:56  27:09  29:03  30:17  34:02  37:09  38:28  38:44 00:38:44 12p
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      VABA           04:54  05:52  04:00  03:35  03:22  04:13  01:13  01:54  01:14  03:45  03:07  01:19  00:16
                                                  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
18. Tarmo Zernant             00:40:53 18:16:29   03:59  07:05  11:08  12:48  20:56  27:49  30:00  31:07  32:42  35:59  38:24  40:26  40:53 00:40:53 12p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           03:59  03:06  04:03  01:40  08:08  06:53  02:11  01:07  01:35  03:17  02:25  02:02  00:27
                                                  [55 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
19. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:11:37 17:53:45   25:45  27:40  31:49  38:32  47:01  56:47  58:30  59:44  61:40  65:57  67:27  70:54  71:37 01:11:37 12p
    9621 Regio                     VABA           25:45  01:55  04:09  06:43  08:29  09:46  01:43  01:14  01:56  04:17  01:30  03:27  00:43
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
20. Vahur Meus                00:35:37 18:29:22   03:01  07:26  13:14  15:54  17:41  18:52  25:07  28:57  32:03  33:05  35:14  35:37 00:35:37 11p
    5494 TÜ                        VABA           03:01  04:25  05:48  02:40  01:47  01:11  06:15  03:50  03:06  01:02  02:09  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
21. Mari Zõbin                00:42:35 16:55:51   01:47  03:59  09:12  12:08  17:47  32:46  34:18  38:41  41:56  42:35 00:42:35 9p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           01:47  02:12  05:13  02:56  05:39  14:59  01:32  04:23  03:15  00:39
                                                  [60 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Siiri Suursoo             01:12:28 18:24:00   11:58  20:30  30:04  39:08  52:42  62:46  64:20  70:01  72:07  72:28 01:12:28 9p
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VABA           11:58  08:32  09:34  09:04  13:34  10:04  01:34  05:41  02:06  00:21
                                                  [55 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
23. Kersti Ilves              00:39:47 18:12:58   03:28  10:06  13:57  23:53  25:52  34:34  39:22  39:47 00:39:47 7p
   16478 Võru                      VABA           03:28  06:38  03:51  09:56  01:59  08:42  04:48  00:25
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Mehis Taevere             00:41:11 18:16:17   03:27  15:08  18:22  27:12  28:54  37:12  40:57  41:11 00:41:11 7p
    5241 Katoliku kool             VABA           03:27  11:41  03:14  08:50  01:42  08:18  03:45  00:14
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
25. Pille Vinne               00:53:21 17:57:55   02:21  06:49  16:02  21:01  24:20  44:55  51:02  53:21 00:53:21 7p
   15052 Kobras                    VABA           02:21  04:28  09:13  04:59  03:19  20:35  06:07  02:19
                                                  [60 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Jasmiin Kraas             00:56:15 17:59:22   06:38  15:10  15:35  20:51  50:05  55:37  56:15 00:56:15 5p
   14468 Tartu                     VABA           06:38  08:32  00:25  05:16  29:14  05:32  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
26. Jete Kraas                00:56:15 17:59:22   06:38  15:10  15:35  20:51  50:05  55:37  56:15 00:56:15 5p
   19528 Tartu                     VABA           06:38  08:32  00:25  05:16  29:14  05:32  00:38
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
28. Silver Rebenits           00:06:50 18:27:28   02:41  03:40  05:43  06:34  06:50 00:06:50 4p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           02:41  00:59  02:03  00:51  00:16
                                                  [59 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 9.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 54)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 45)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 42)  11.( 58)  12.( 43)  13.( 40)  14.( 41)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 48)  18.( 36)  19.( 34)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:55:33 17:40:59   01:34  6  02:39  1  04:26  1  05:50  1  08:57  1  13:11  1  20:30  1  22:48  1  29:30  1  31:28  1  33:50  1  36:33  1  39:20  1  41:58  1  42:44  1  43:42  1  46:44  1  47:50  1  50:06  1  52:00  1  53:12  1  54:07  1  55:19  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:34  6  01:05  1  01:47  1  01:24  1  03:07  1  04:14  3  07:19  1  02:18  2  06:42  2  01:58  1  02:22  3  02:43  1  02:47  1  02:38  2  00:46  1  00:58  1  03:02  2  01:06  1  02:16  2  01:54  2  01:12  1  00:55  1  01:12  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Kraas             00:57:06 17:43:50   01:25  3  03:40  7  05:52  6  07:25  5  11:23  5  15:18  3  22:37  2  24:57  2  30:51  2  32:55  2  35:03  2  37:53  2  40:44  2  43:17  2  44:14  2  45:15  2  48:08  2  49:16  2  51:25  2  53:16  2  54:35  2  55:31  2  56:49  2  57:06  2 00:57:06
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           01:25  3  02:15  8  02:12  3  01:33  2  03:58  5  03:55  1  07:19  1  02:20  3  05:54  1  02:04  2  02:08  1  02:50  2  02:51  3  02:33  1  00:57  5  01:01  2  02:53  1  01:08  2  02:09  1  01:51  1  01:19  3  00:56  2  01:18  3  00:17  8
                                                 -00:09     01:10     00:25     00:09     00:51    -00:19     00:00     00:02    -00:48     00:06    -00:14     00:07     00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:03    -00:09     00:02    -00:07    -00:03     00:07     00:01     00:06     00:03   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:06:21 16:45:20   01:24  2  02:50  3  04:56  2  06:35  2  10:26  3  15:31  4  24:24  4  27:39  4  34:37  4  37:10  4  39:23  3  42:35  3  45:37  3  48:43  3  49:37  3  50:57  3  55:50  3  57:36  3  60:13  3  62:16  3  63:47  3  64:56  3  66:07  3  66:21  3 01:06:21
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:24  2  01:26  4  02:06  2  01:39  5  03:51  4  05:05  4  08:53  6  03:15  7  06:58  3  02:33  4  02:13  2  03:12  4  03:02  4  03:06  4  00:54  4  01:20  6  04:53 10  01:46 10  02:37  5  02:03  3  01:31  7  01:09  8  01:11  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:10     00:21     00:19     00:15     00:44     00:51     01:34     00:57     00:16     00:35    -00:09     00:29     00:15     00:28     00:08     00:22     01:51     00:40     00:21     00:09     00:19     00:14    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Tanel Mõttus              01:07:07 18:34:18   01:21  1  02:46  2  05:05  3  06:42  3  10:22  2  19:07  6  27:51  6  29:59  5  37:05  5  39:45  5  42:28  5  45:27  5  48:17  4  51:19  4  52:08  4  53:24  4  56:58  4  58:07  4  60:44  4  62:50  4  64:32  4  65:35  4  66:54  4  67:07  4 01:07:07
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:21  1  01:25  3  02:19  7  01:37  4  03:40  2  08:45 10  08:44  4  02:08  1  07:06  4  02:40  5  02:43  4  02:59  3  02:50  2  03:02  3  00:49  2  01:16  4  03:34  4  01:09  3  02:37  5  02:06  4  01:42  9  01:03  6  01:19  4  00:13  1
                                                 -00:13     00:20     00:32     00:13     00:33     04:31     01:25    -00:10     00:24     00:42     00:21     00:16     00:03     00:24     00:03     00:18     00:32     00:03     00:21     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:07    -00:01   
 5. Rene Post                 01:09:10 18:27:32   01:33  5  02:54  4  05:12  4  06:47  4  10:34  4  14:42  2  23:05  3  26:01  3  34:36  3  37:04  3  40:18  4  44:26  4  48:17  4  51:41  5  52:51  5  54:14  5  58:28  5  59:50  5  62:21  5  64:55  5  66:23  5  67:25  5  68:52  5  69:10  5 01:09:10
    5142 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  5  01:21  2  02:18  6  01:35  3  03:47  3  04:08  2  08:23  3  02:56  6  08:35  8  02:28  3  03:14  5  04:08  8  03:51  6  03:24  7  01:10  8  01:23  8  04:14  7  01:22  7  02:31  3  02:34  7  01:28  5  01:02  5  01:27  7  00:18  9
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:31     00:11     00:40    -00:06     01:04     00:38     01:53     00:30     00:52     01:25     01:04     00:46     00:24     00:25     01:12     00:16     00:15     00:40     00:16     00:07     00:15     00:04   
 6. Indrek Karolin            01:15:14 16:59:47   02:04  9  03:30  5  05:42  5  07:39  6  12:29  6  17:44  5  27:34  5  30:19  6  38:43  6  41:23  6  46:30  6  50:21  6  54:17  6  57:41  6  58:44  6  60:04  6  63:38  6  64:56  6  67:32  6  70:58  6  72:26  6  73:29  6  75:00  6  75:14  6 01:15:14
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:04  9  01:26  4  02:12  3  01:57  7  04:50  8  05:15  5  09:50  8  02:45  5  08:24  6  02:40  5  05:07 10  03:51  6  03:56  8  03:24  7  01:03  7  01:20  6  03:34  4  01:18  6  02:36  4  03:26  9  01:28  5  01:03  6  01:31  9  00:14  3
                                                  00:30     00:21     00:25     00:33     01:43     01:01     02:31     00:27     01:42     00:42     02:45     01:08     01:09     00:46     00:17     00:22     00:32     00:12     00:20     01:32     00:16     00:08     00:19     00:00   
 7. Andres Hummal             01:18:16 17:17:49   01:52  8  03:37  6  06:44  8  08:45  7  13:23  7  20:39  7  29:31  7  32:50  7  43:25  7  46:24  7  49:58  7  54:22  7  58:16  7  61:35  7  62:46  7  64:02  7  67:32  7  68:46  7  71:23  7  73:51  7  75:32  7  76:33  7  78:01  7  78:16  7 01:18:16
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           01:52  8  01:45  6  03:07  9  02:01  8  04:38  7  07:16  7  08:52  5  03:19  9  10:35 10  02:59  9  03:34  7  04:24  9  03:54  7  03:19  6  01:11  9  01:16  4  03:30  3  01:14  5  02:37  5  02:28  6  01:41  8  01:01  4  01:28  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:18     00:40     01:20     00:37     01:31     03:02     01:33     01:01     03:53     01:01     01:12     01:41     01:07     00:41     00:25     00:18     00:28     00:08     00:21     00:34     00:29     00:06     00:16     00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:23:34 16:39:30   01:50  7  03:53  8  06:38  7  08:48  8  13:23  7  21:56  8  32:14  8  35:29  8  44:01  8  46:58  8  50:50  8  54:41  8  60:16  8  64:59  8  65:56  8  67:34  8  71:39  8  73:13  8  76:20  8  79:34  8  80:52  8  82:02  8  83:21  8  83:34  8 01:23:34
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:50  7  02:03  7  02:45  8  02:10  9  04:35  6  08:33  9  10:18  9  03:15  7  08:32  7  02:57  8  03:52  8  03:51  6  05:35 10  04:43  9  00:57  5  01:38  9  04:05  6  01:34  8  03:07  9  03:14  8  01:18  2  01:10  9  01:19  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:58     00:58     00:46     01:28     04:19     02:59     00:57     01:50     00:59     01:30     01:08     02:48     02:05     00:11     00:40     01:03     00:28     00:51     01:20     00:06     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
 9. Andres Hiiemäe            01:27:14 18:19:20   01:31  4  05:10  9  07:24  9  09:10  9  28:04 10  34:15 10  44:02 10  46:41 10  54:37 10  57:23  9  60:47  9  64:02  9  67:34  9  70:41  9  71:30  9  72:37  9  77:09  9  78:22  9  81:07  9  83:17  9  84:40  9  85:36  9  86:58  9  87:14  9 01:27:14
    4891 Tartu                     M21E           01:31  4  03:39 10  02:14  5  01:46  6  18:54 10  06:11  6  09:47  7  02:39  4  07:56  5  02:46  7  03:24  6  03:15  5  03:32  5  03:07  5  00:49  2  01:07  3  04:32  8  01:13  4  02:45  8  02:10  5  01:23  4  00:56  2  01:22  6  00:16  7
                                                 -00:03     02:34     00:27     00:22     15:47     01:57     02:28     00:21     01:14     00:48     01:02     00:32     00:45     00:29     00:03     00:09     01:30     00:07     00:29     00:16     00:11     00:01     00:10     00:02   
10. Arvo Kivikas              01:45:02 17:34:02   02:43 10  05:15 10  08:35 10  11:26 10  18:10  9  26:27  9  39:38  9  43:53  9  54:22  9  58:05 10  62:32 10  67:46 10  72:44 10  81:29 10  82:47 10  84:55 10  89:43 10  91:20 10  94:58 10  98:37 10 100:53 10 102:38 10 104:36 10 105:02 10 01:45:02
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:43 10  02:32  9  03:20 10  02:51 10  06:44  9  08:17  8  13:11 10  04:15 10  10:29  9  03:43 10  04:27  9  05:14 10  04:58  9  08:45 10  01:18 10  02:08 10  04:48  9  01:37  9  03:38 10  03:39 10  02:16 10  01:45 10  01:58 10  00:26 10
                                                  01:09     01:27     01:33     01:27     03:37     04:03     05:52     01:57     03:47     01:45     02:05     02:31     02:11     06:07     00:32     01:10     01:46     00:31     01:22     01:45     01:04     00:50     00:46     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:05     01:47     01:24     03:07     03:55     07:19     02:08     05:54     01:58     02:08     02:43     02:47     02:33     00:46     00:58     02:53     01:06     02:09     01:51     01:12     00:55     01:11     00:13   00:53:23

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 57)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 48)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:43:38 18:22:14   01:12  1  04:42  1  09:09  1  11:39  1  20:31  4  22:52  3  27:07  3  30:41  3  31:48  2  32:31  1  33:40  1  36:38  1  37:39  1  38:35  1  40:12  1  41:19  1  42:15  1  43:23  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:12  1  03:30  4  04:27  1  02:30  5  08:52 20  02:21  1  04:15  1  03:34  5  01:07  1  00:43  1  01:09  5  02:58  1  01:01  1  00:56  1  01:37  1  01:07  1  00:56  1  01:08  1  00:15 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:46:34 17:59:27   01:24  7  04:59  5  09:33  3  12:04  3  18:09  2  20:43  1  26:07  1  30:02  1  31:39  1  32:44  2  33:58  2  37:27  2  38:40  2  39:56  2  41:53  2  43:30  2  44:36  2  46:11  2  46:34  2 00:46:34
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:24  7  03:35  7  04:34  3  02:31  7  06:05  1  02:34  2  05:24  3  03:55 10  01:37  2  01:05 13  01:14 10  03:29  4  01:13  5  01:16 11  01:57  7  01:37 15  01:06 10  01:35 21  00:23 37
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:07     00:01    -02:47     00:13     01:09     00:21     00:30     00:22     00:05     00:31     00:12     00:20     00:20     00:30     00:10     00:27     00:08   
 3. Tarmo Tolm                00:48:40 17:26:43   01:19  4  04:50  2  09:25  2  11:39  1  17:57  1  20:57  2  26:31  2  30:31  2  32:08  3  33:02  3  34:10  3  39:52  3  41:17  3  42:28  3  44:40  4  46:03  4  47:07  4  48:26  3  48:40  3 00:48:40
    4347 Orvand                    M21A           01:19  4  03:31  6  04:35  4  02:14  2  06:18  2  03:00 10  05:34  4  04:00 13  01:37  2  00:54  3  01:08  4  05:42 37  01:25 17  01:11  6  02:12 20  01:23  2  01:04  7  01:19  4  00:14  9
                                                  00:07     00:01     00:08    -00:16    -02:34     00:39     01:19     00:26     00:30     00:11    -00:01     02:44     00:24     00:15     00:35     00:16     00:08     00:11    -00:01   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:48:41 18:14:20   01:35 10  05:00  6  10:23  5  12:44  5  19:45  3  22:52  3  28:36  4  32:16  4  34:24  4  35:24  4  36:35  4  40:16  4  41:29  4  42:42  4  44:33  3  46:01  3  47:04  3  48:26  3  48:41  4 00:48:41
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:35 10  03:25  2  05:23 12  02:21  4  07:01  4  03:07 14  05:44  6  03:40  6  02:08 20  01:00  7  01:11  7  03:41  8  01:13  5  01:13  8  01:51  4  01:28  8  01:03  5  01:22  8  00:15 13
                                                  00:23    -00:05     00:56    -00:09    -01:51     00:46     01:29     00:06     01:01     00:17     00:02     00:43     00:12     00:17     00:14     00:21     00:07     00:14     00:00   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             00:52:00 18:18:02   01:49 20  05:44 12  10:44  8  13:27  8  21:07  5  23:44  5  30:21  5  34:32  5  36:09  5  37:07  5  38:20  5  43:06  5  44:16  5  45:40  5  47:39  5  49:11  5  50:21  5  51:46  5  52:00  5 00:52:00
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:49 20  03:55 11  05:00  5  02:43  9  07:40 10  02:37  3  06:37 12  04:11 15  01:37  2  00:58  6  01:13  8  04:46 31  01:10  2  01:24 23  01:59  8  01:32 11  01:10 16  01:25 10  00:14  9
                                                  00:37     00:25     00:33     00:13    -01:12     00:16     02:22     00:37     00:30     00:15     00:04     01:48     00:09     00:28     00:22     00:25     00:14     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Björn Puna                00:53:09 18:14:40   01:23  5  06:15 18  11:42 14  14:13 12  23:04 13  25:46 11  31:24  7  35:11  6  37:01  6  38:12  6  39:18  6  43:25  6  45:23  7  46:32  6  48:31  6  50:13  6  51:22  6  52:54  6  53:09  6 00:53:09
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:23  5  04:52 29  05:27 13  02:31  7  08:51 19  02:42  7  05:38  5  03:47  9  01:50 11  01:11 23  01:06  1  04:07 13  01:58 34  01:09  5  01:59  8  01:42 21  01:09 14  01:32 19  00:15 13
                                                  00:11     01:22     01:00     00:01    -00:01     00:21     01:23     00:13     00:43     00:28    -00:03     01:09     00:57     00:13     00:22     00:35     00:13     00:24     00:00   
 7. Sander Lembra             00:53:23 17:27:55   01:26  8  05:13  7  10:47  9  14:41 14  21:42  8  25:38  9  31:55 10  35:50 10  37:41  8  38:50  8  40:09  8  44:34  8  45:59  8  47:07  8  49:15  8  50:39  8  51:45  7  53:12  7  53:23  7 00:53:23
    6987 Võru                      M18            01:26  8  03:47  9  05:34 16  03:54 27  07:01  4  03:56 33  06:17  9  03:55 10  01:51 12  01:09 21  01:19 13  04:25 18  01:25 17  01:08  4  02:08 15  01:24  4  01:06 10  01:27 11  00:11  3
                                                  00:14     00:17     01:07     01:24    -01:51     01:35     02:02     00:21     00:44     00:26     00:10     01:27     00:24     00:12     00:31     00:17     00:10     00:19    -00:04   
 8. Raul Kangur               00:53:58 17:58:41   02:14 28  05:36  9  10:52 10  13:06  6  23:01 10  25:39 10  34:30 14  37:43 13  39:27 12  40:44 11  41:50 11  45:43 10  47:08 11  48:15  9  50:02  9  51:29  9  52:26  9  53:46  8  53:58  8 00:53:58
    1938 SOK                       M40            02:14 28  03:22  1  05:16  9  02:14  2  09:55 28  02:38  4  08:51 34  03:13  1  01:44  7  01:17 27  01:06  1  03:53 11  01:25 17  01:07  3  01:47  2  01:27  5  00:57  2  01:20  5  00:12  5
                                                  01:02    -00:08     00:49    -00:16     01:03     00:17     04:36    -00:21     00:37     00:34    -00:03     00:55     00:24     00:11     00:10     00:20     00:01     00:12    -00:03   
 9. Priit Tiganik             00:54:26 18:19:39   01:18  3  05:38 11  10:39  7  13:23  7  21:29  7  24:22  7  30:58  6  35:18  7  37:14  7  38:15  7  39:37  7  44:02  7  45:18  6  46:45  7  48:52  7  50:30  7  51:48  8  54:08  9  54:26  9 00:54:26
   12087 TTÜ                       M21A           01:18  3  04:20 18  05:01  6  02:44 10  08:06 15  02:53  8  06:36 11  04:20 18  01:56 14  01:01  9  01:22 16  04:25 18  01:16  8  01:27 29  02:07 13  01:38 17  01:18 28  02:20 37  00:18 26
                                                  00:06     00:50     00:34     00:14    -00:46     00:32     02:21     00:46     00:49     00:18     00:13     01:27     00:15     00:31     00:30     00:31     00:22     01:12     00:03   
10. Magnar Alev               00:54:55 17:51:22   01:34  9  06:37 24  11:59 15  15:50 19  23:02 11  26:35 13  32:54 12  37:15 12  39:16 11  40:46 12  42:09 12  45:47 11  47:07 10  48:24 10  50:29 10  51:56 10  53:06 10  54:36 10  54:55 10 00:54:55
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:34  9  05:03 32  05:22 11  03:51 26  07:12  6  03:33 24  06:19 10  04:21 19  02:01 17  01:30 34  01:23 18  03:38  7  01:20 13  01:17 14  02:05 12  01:27  5  01:10 16  01:30 15  00:19 29
                                                  00:22     01:33     00:55     01:21    -01:40     01:12     02:04     00:47     00:54     00:47     00:14     00:40     00:19     00:21     00:28     00:20     00:14     00:22     00:04   
11. Helle Hallik              00:55:53 17:54:49   02:26 30  07:02 27  12:46 22  15:32 17  25:16 20  28:32 17  35:37 18  39:18 16  40:56 14  42:00 14  43:31 14  47:01 13  48:15 13  49:29 13  51:24 12  53:05 12  54:07 11  55:37 11  55:53 11 00:55:53
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:26 30  04:36 24  05:44 18  02:46 11  09:44 27  03:16 18  07:05 17  03:41  7  01:38  5  01:04 11  01:31 28  03:30  5  01:14  7  01:14  9  01:55  5  01:41 19  01:02  4  01:30 15  00:16 21
                                                  01:14     01:06     01:17     00:16     00:52     00:55     02:50     00:07     00:31     00:21     00:22     00:32     00:13     00:18     00:18     00:34     00:06     00:22     00:01   
12. Ahti Bleive               00:56:18 18:29:52   01:53 22  07:51 32  12:20 20  17:12 24  23:42 15  26:23 12  32:10 11  35:36  8  40:15 13  41:44 13  42:51 13  47:23 14  49:04 14  50:09 14  51:59 14  53:32 13  54:36 13  56:05 12  56:18 12 00:56:18
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:53 22  05:58 35  04:29  2  04:52 33  06:30  3  02:41  6  05:47  7  03:26  3  04:39 34  01:29 33  01:07  3  04:32 25  01:41 26  01:05  2  01:50  3  01:33 12  01:04  7  01:29 13  00:13  7
                                                  00:41     02:28     00:02     02:22    -02:22     00:20     01:32    -00:08     03:32     00:46    -00:02     01:34     00:40     00:09     00:13     00:26     00:08     00:21    -00:02   
13. Uko Bleive                00:56:27 18:16:25   01:38 12  05:36  9  11:09 13  14:08 11  21:45  9  24:46  8  31:47  9  36:23 11  38:08  9  39:20  9  40:52  9  45:32  9  47:03  9  48:30 11  51:05 11  52:56 11  54:27 12  56:08 13  56:27 13 00:56:27
    2176 Tartu                     M40            01:38 12  03:58 12  05:33 15  02:59 14  07:37  9  03:01 12  07:01 16  04:36 24  01:45  8  01:12 24  01:32 30  04:40 29  01:31 23  01:27 29  02:35 31  01:51 28  01:31 36  01:41 26  00:19 29
                                                  00:26     00:28     01:06     00:29    -01:15     00:40     02:46     01:02     00:38     00:29     00:23     01:42     00:30     00:31     00:58     00:44     00:35     00:33     00:04   
14. Pear Post                 00:56:52 18:31:28   01:44 15  05:50 13  10:59 11  13:49 10  21:14  6  24:12  6  31:27  8  35:46  9  38:26 10  39:44 10  41:07 10  46:27 12  47:46 12  49:18 12  51:31 13  53:32 13  54:52 14  56:37 14  56:52 14 00:56:52
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:44 15  04:06 16  05:09  8  02:50 13  07:25  7  02:58  9  07:15 20  04:19 17  02:40 25  01:18 28  01:23 18  05:20 36  01:19 10  01:32 31  02:13 21  02:01 33  01:20 30  01:45 30  00:15 13
                                                  00:32     00:36     00:42     00:20    -01:27     00:37     03:00     00:45     01:33     00:35     00:14     02:22     00:18     00:36     00:36     00:54     00:24     00:37     00:00   
15. Kristiine Aluvee          00:57:09 18:15:49   01:46 16  06:17 19  12:14 18  15:34 18  23:25 14  26:44 14  34:45 15  38:56 14  41:13 15  42:13 15  43:50 15  48:04 15  49:23 15  50:44 15  52:45 15  54:18 15  55:21 15  56:51 15  57:09 15 00:57:09
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           01:46 16  04:31 21  05:57 20  03:20 19  07:51 13  03:19 21  08:01 28  04:11 15  02:17 23  01:00  7  01:37 33  04:14 14  01:19 10  01:21 19  02:01 10  01:33 12  01:03  5  01:30 15  00:18 26
                                                  00:34     01:01     01:30     00:50    -01:01     00:58     03:46     00:37     01:10     00:17     00:28     01:16     00:18     00:25     00:24     00:26     00:07     00:22     00:03   
16. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:03 17:51:39   01:37 11  05:35  8  11:03 12  14:40 13  24:00 16  27:11 16  36:02 20  39:58 19  41:41 16  42:48 16  44:15 16  48:13 16  49:29 16  51:01 16  53:11 16  54:49 16  56:00 16  57:42 16  58:03 16 00:58:03
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:37 11  03:58 12  05:28 14  03:37 24  09:20 24  03:11 17  08:51 34  03:56 12  01:43  6  01:07 15  01:27 22  03:58 12  01:16  8  01:32 31  02:10 17  01:38 17  01:11 20  01:42 27  00:21 35
                                                  00:25     00:28     01:01     01:07     00:28     00:50     04:36     00:22     00:36     00:24     00:18     01:00     00:15     00:36     00:33     00:31     00:15     00:34     00:06   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               01:00:18 18:26:20   02:48 34  07:19 30  13:27 27  16:58 23  25:33 22  28:40 18  35:25 16  39:34 17  41:50 17  43:16 18  44:46 17  49:39 17  51:49 20  53:15 20  55:23 17  57:07 17  58:21 17  59:58 17  60:18 17 01:00:18
     704 Kobras                    M45            02:48 34  04:31 21  06:08 22  03:31 23  08:35 18  03:07 14  06:45 14  04:09 14  02:16 21  01:26 31  01:30 25  04:53 32  02:10 37  01:26 26  02:08 15  01:44 23  01:14 22  01:37 22  00:20 33
                                                  01:36     01:01     01:41     01:01    -00:17     00:46     02:30     00:35     01:09     00:43     00:21     01:55     01:09     00:30     00:31     00:37     00:18     00:29     00:05   
18. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:00:40 18:11:38   03:54 36  07:24 31  12:30 21  15:00 15  30:14 31  33:17 30  38:32 25  43:05 26  45:06 24  46:00 23  47:10 22  51:36 22  53:17 22  54:33 22  56:34 20  57:57 19  59:02 19  60:31 18  60:40 18 01:00:40
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:54 36  03:30  4  05:06  7  02:30  5  15:14 36  03:03 13  05:15  2  04:33 23  02:01 17  00:54  3  01:10  6  04:26 20  01:41 26  01:16 11  02:01 10  01:23  2  01:05  9  01:29 13  00:09  2
                                                  02:42     00:00     00:39     00:00     06:22     00:42     01:00     00:59     00:54     00:11     00:01     01:28     00:40     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:09     00:21    -00:06   
19. Marika Jäädmaa            01:00:48 17:48:04   01:39 13  07:15 29  13:01 23  17:20 25  25:09 19  28:47 21  35:54 19  41:15 20  43:03 19  44:13 19  45:35 19  50:44 21  52:28 21  53:44 21  55:59 18  57:46 18  58:55 18  60:33 19  60:48 19 01:00:48
    4307 Võru                      N21E           01:39 13  05:36 33  05:46 19  04:19 30  07:49 12  03:38 26  07:07 18  05:21 32  01:48 10  01:10 22  01:22 16  05:09 35  01:44 29  01:16 11  02:15 22  01:47 26  01:09 14  01:38 24  00:15 13
                                                  00:27     02:06     01:19     01:49    -01:03     01:17     02:52     01:47     00:41     00:27     00:13     02:11     00:43     00:20     00:38     00:40     00:13     00:30     00:00   
20. Lauri Allmann             01:01:05 18:20:10   04:33 38  09:30 36  16:53 34  20:20 31  27:50 25  31:25 25  38:44 26  42:28 24  44:22 22  45:24 21  46:42 21  50:09 20  51:30 18  52:49 17  56:58 22  58:29 20  59:41 21  60:53 20  61:05 20 01:01:05
   16233 Kuperjanovi JP            M35            04:33 38  04:57 30  07:23 31  03:27 21  07:30  8  03:35 25  07:19 22  03:44  8  01:54 13  01:02 10  01:18 12  03:27  3  01:21 14  01:19 17  04:09 37  01:31 10  01:12 21  01:12  2  00:12  5
                                                  03:21     01:27     02:56     00:57    -01:22     01:14     03:04     00:10     00:47     00:19     00:09     00:29     00:20     00:23     02:32     00:24     00:16     00:04    -00:03   
21. Allar Padari              01:01:11 18:13:23   01:23  5  04:52  3  10:13  4  12:25  4  29:47 30  32:27 28  39:12 28  42:35 25  47:08 27  48:03 27  49:20 27  52:38 26  53:48 25  55:02 25  56:58 22  58:31 21  59:39 20  61:00 21  61:11 21 01:01:11
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:23  5  03:29  3  05:21 10  02:12  1  17:22 37  02:40  5  06:45 14  03:23  2  04:33 32  00:55  5  01:17 11  03:18  2  01:10  2  01:14  9  01:56  6  01:33 12  01:08 13  01:21  7  00:11  3
                                                  00:11    -00:01     00:54    -00:18     08:30     00:19     02:30    -00:11     03:26     00:12     00:08     00:20     00:09     00:18     00:19     00:26     00:12     00:13    -00:04   
22. Tarmo Laht                01:01:15 18:34:05   02:08 26  05:58 15  12:10 16  18:45 29  27:03 24  30:03 24  37:39 24  42:00 23  43:57 21  46:45 25  48:05 24  52:27 25  53:37 24  54:54 24  57:05 25  58:32 22  59:42 22  61:02 22  61:15 22 01:01:15
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:08 26  03:50 10  06:12 23  06:35 37  08:18 16  03:00 10  07:36 23  04:21 19  01:57 15  02:48 37  01:20 14  04:22 17  01:10  2  01:17 14  02:11 19  01:27  5  01:10 16  01:20  5  00:13  7
                                                  00:56     00:20     01:45     04:05    -00:34     00:39     03:21     00:47     00:50     02:05     00:11     01:24     00:09     00:21     00:34     00:20     00:14     00:12    -00:02   
23. Heno Ivanov               01:01:29 16:19:37   01:46 16  05:51 14  12:15 19  15:03 16  23:03 12  26:47 15  34:02 13  39:06 15  45:30 25  46:34 24  48:09 25  51:59 24  53:26 23  54:38 23  56:48 21  58:32 22  59:42 22  61:13 23  61:29 23 01:01:29
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:46 16  04:05 15  06:24 25  02:48 12  08:00 14  03:44 29  07:15 20  05:04 30  06:24 37  01:04 11  01:35 32  03:50 10  01:27 21  01:12  7  02:10 17  01:44 23  01:10 16  01:31 18  00:16 21
                                                  00:34     00:35     01:57     00:18    -00:52     01:23     03:00     01:30     05:17     00:21     00:26     00:52     00:26     00:16     00:33     00:37     00:14     00:23     00:01   
24. Marko Avikson             01:01:35 17:35:34   01:15  2  04:52  3  10:34  6  13:40  9  24:58 18  29:03 22  36:46 22  41:56 22  43:42 20  45:06 20  46:19 20  49:53 18  51:38 19  52:55 19  57:03 24  58:50 24  59:57 25  61:20 24  61:35 24 01:01:35
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:15  2  03:37  8  05:42 17  03:06 17  11:18 35  04:05 34  07:43 25  05:10 31  01:46  9  01:24 30  01:13  8  03:34  6  01:45 30  01:17 14  04:08 36  01:47 26  01:07 12  01:23  9  00:15 13
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:15     00:36     02:26     01:44     03:28     01:36     00:39     00:41     00:04     00:36     00:44     00:21     02:31     00:40     00:11     00:15     00:00   
25. Rimmo Rõõm                01:02:39 18:25:21   01:46 16  06:30 21  13:14 25  16:42 22  25:38 23  29:30 23  35:28 17  39:50 18  42:24 18  43:09 17  44:59 18  50:00 19  51:26 17  52:51 18  56:05 19  58:59 25  59:56 24  62:31 26  62:39 25 01:02:39
    5728 Ilves                     M21A           01:46 16  04:44 28  06:44 28  03:28 22  08:56 21  03:52 31  05:58  8  04:22 21  02:34 24  00:45  2  01:50 36  05:01 34  01:26 20  01:25 25  03:14 35  02:54 38  00:57  2  02:35 38  00:08  1
                                                  00:34     01:14     02:17     00:58     00:04     01:31     01:43     00:48     01:27     00:02     00:41     02:03     00:25     00:29     01:37     01:47     00:01     01:27    -00:07   
26. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:02:50 17:46:38   02:12 27  08:10 34  14:29 30  20:43 33  28:23 26  31:39 26  38:47 27  43:49 28  45:47 26  46:55 26  48:23 26  52:49 27  54:13 27  55:36 27  57:51 26  59:28 26  60:43 26  62:26 25  62:50 26 01:02:50
    2211 Tartu                     M40            02:12 27  05:58 35  06:19 24  06:14 35  07:40 10  03:16 18  07:08 19  05:02 29  01:58 16  01:08 18  01:28 23  04:26 20  01:24 16  01:23 22  02:15 22  01:37 15  01:15 25  01:43 29  00:24 38
                                                  01:00     02:28     01:52     03:44    -01:12     00:55     02:53     01:28     00:51     00:25     00:19     01:28     00:23     00:27     00:38     00:30     00:19     00:35     00:09   
27. Urmas Hiielaan            01:03:41 17:22:12   01:51 21  06:11 16  12:10 16  15:58 20  24:55 17  28:42 19  36:38 21  41:18 21  44:46 23  45:59 22  47:29 23  51:56 23  53:58 26  55:24 26  58:02 27  60:08 27  61:36 27  63:21 27  63:41 27 01:03:41
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:51 21  04:20 18  05:59 21  03:48 25  08:57 22  03:47 30  07:56 26  04:40 26  03:28 31  01:13 25  01:30 25  04:27 22  02:02 35  01:26 26  02:38 32  02:06 36  01:28 34  01:45 30  00:20 33
                                                  00:39     00:50     01:32     01:18     00:05     01:26     03:41     01:06     02:21     00:30     00:21     01:29     01:01     00:30     01:01     00:59     00:32     00:37     00:05   
28. Marianne Haug             01:05:48 18:17:43   02:02 24  06:14 17  13:08 24  19:23 30  29:29 29  33:11 29  40:52 30  45:29 29  48:10 28  49:24 28  51:03 28  55:43 28  57:06 28  58:30 28  60:47 28  62:38 28  63:54 28  65:31 28  65:48 28 01:05:48
    5025 Võru                      N21E           02:02 24  04:12 17  06:54 29  06:15 36  10:06 29  03:42 27  07:41 24  04:37 25  02:41 26  01:14 26  01:39 34  04:40 29  01:23 15  01:24 23  02:17 26  01:51 28  01:16 26  01:37 22  00:17 23
                                                  00:50     00:42     02:27     03:45     01:14     01:21     03:26     01:03     01:34     00:31     00:30     01:42     00:22     00:28     00:40     00:44     00:20     00:29     00:02   
29. Raul Olesk                01:06:57 16:27:02   03:31 35  10:01 37  16:44 33  20:52 34  30:29 32  33:51 31  41:48 31  46:45 31  49:33 30  50:40 30  52:23 30  56:39 30  58:17 29  59:38 29  61:45 29  63:28 29  64:51 29  66:38 29  66:57 29 01:06:57
    2012 Kobras                    M45            03:31 35  06:30 37  06:43 27  04:08 29  09:37 25  03:22 23  07:57 27  04:57 28  02:48 28  01:07 15  01:43 35  04:16 15  01:38 24  01:21 19  02:07 13  01:43 22  01:23 31  01:47 32  00:19 29
                                                  02:19     03:00     02:16     01:38     00:45     01:01     03:42     01:23     01:41     00:24     00:34     01:18     00:37     00:25     00:30     00:36     00:27     00:39     00:04   
30. Ilmar Ansko               01:07:48 16:48:15   02:00 23  06:43 25  13:19 26  16:30 21  25:27 21  28:45 20  36:50 23  43:20 27  48:37 29  49:45 29  51:15 29  55:54 29  58:48 30  60:20 30  62:35 30  64:34 30  65:51 30  67:29 30  67:48 30 01:07:48
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:00 23  04:43 27  06:36 26  03:11 18  08:57 22  03:18 20  08:05 29  06:30 36  05:17 36  01:08 18  01:30 25  04:39 28  02:54 38  01:32 31  02:15 22  01:59 32  01:17 27  01:38 24  00:19 29
                                                  00:48     01:13     02:09     00:41     00:05     00:57     03:50     02:56     04:10     00:25     00:21     01:41     01:53     00:36     00:38     00:52     00:21     00:30     00:04   
31. Kristjan Leiger           01:08:58 18:42:07   01:46 16  06:48 26  14:47 32  17:51 26  28:40 27  32:22 27  40:46 29  46:30 30  51:07 31  52:15 31  53:44 31  58:14 31  59:54 31  61:15 31  63:39 31  65:54 31  67:08 31  68:41 31  68:58 31 01:08:58
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:46 16  05:02 31  07:59 34  03:04 16  10:49 33  03:42 27  08:24 31  05:44 33  04:37 33  01:08 18  01:29 24  04:30 23  01:40 25  01:21 19  02:24 28  02:15 37  01:14 22  01:33 20  00:17 23
                                                  00:34     01:32     03:32     00:34     01:57     01:21     04:09     02:10     03:30     00:25     00:20     01:32     00:39     00:25     00:47     01:08     00:18     00:25     00:02   
32. Erko Jakobson             01:11:01 15:45:05   02:31 32  08:09 33  17:22 36  22:43 36  33:37 37  38:32 36  45:16 34  48:42 33  53:53 32  55:11 32  56:37 32  60:21 32  61:50 32  64:20 32  66:35 32  68:05 32  69:29 32  70:46 32  71:01 32 01:11:01
    4821 Rotalia                   M21A           02:31 32  05:38 34  09:13 37  05:21 34  10:54 34  04:55 37  06:44 13  03:26  3  05:11 35  01:18 28  01:26 21  03:44  9  01:29 22  02:30 38  02:15 22  01:30  9  01:24 32  01:17  3  00:15 13
                                                  01:19     02:08     04:46     02:51     02:02     02:34     02:29    -00:08     04:04     00:35     00:17     00:46     00:28     01:34     00:38     00:23     00:28     00:09     00:00   
33. Argo Laanemaa             01:13:44 16:54:34   02:31 32  06:35 23  14:43 31  23:36 37  31:59 34  35:20 33  44:05 33  52:40 35  54:44 34  56:24 34  57:57 33  62:27 33  64:30 34  65:56 34  68:18 33  69:59 33  71:32 33  73:26 33  73:44 33 01:13:44
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            02:31 32  04:04 14  08:08 35  08:53 38  08:23 17  03:21 22  08:45 33  08:35 38  02:04 19  01:40 36  01:33 31  04:30 23  02:03 36  01:26 26  02:22 27  01:41 19  01:33 37  01:54 34  00:18 26
                                                  01:19     00:34     03:41     06:23    -00:29     01:00     04:30     05:01     00:57     00:57     00:24     01:32     01:02     00:30     00:45     00:34     00:37     00:46     00:03   
34. Tõnu Loog                 01:13:51 17:11:30   01:41 14  06:21 20  13:56 29  18:38 28  29:25 28  38:49 37  47:19 35  51:46 34  54:02 33  55:29 33  58:12 34  62:30 34  64:18 33  65:53 33  68:39 34  70:33 34  71:52 34  73:34 34  73:51 34 01:13:51
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:41 14  04:40 26  07:35 32  04:42 32  10:47 32  09:24 38  08:30 32  04:27 22  02:16 21  01:27 32  02:43 38  04:18 16  01:48 31  01:35 34  02:46 33  01:54 30  01:19 29  01:42 27  00:17 23
                                                  00:29     01:10     03:08     02:12     01:55     07:03     04:15     00:53     01:09     00:44     01:34     01:20     00:47     00:39     01:09     00:47     00:23     00:34     00:02   
35. Raivo Pehk                01:20:25 15:54:53   03:54 36  08:31 35  17:04 35  20:25 32  30:50 33  35:11 32  43:34 32  48:21 32  60:29 36  61:35 35  62:56 35  67:55 35  69:14 35  70:34 35  75:36 35  77:20 35  78:44 35  80:11 35  80:25 35 01:20:25
    2673 Põlva                     M35            03:54 36  04:37 25  08:33 36  03:21 20  10:25 31  04:21 36  08:23 30  04:47 27  12:08 38  01:06 14  01:21 15  04:59 33  01:19 10  01:20 18  05:02 38  01:44 23  01:24 32  01:27 11  00:14  9
                                                  02:42     01:07     04:06     00:51     01:33     02:00     04:08     01:13     11:01     00:23     00:12     02:01     00:18     00:24     03:25     00:37     00:28     00:19    -00:01   
36. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:27 16:40:46   02:24 29  10:37 38  18:16 37  22:15 35  32:37 35  36:30 35  47:56 36  54:19 36  57:03 35  61:45 36  63:48 36  71:45 36  73:37 36  75:22 36  78:15 36  80:18 36  81:59 36  84:05 36  84:27 36 01:24:27
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            02:24 29  08:13 38  07:39 33  03:59 28  10:22 30  03:53 32  11:26 37  06:23 35  02:44 27  04:42 38  02:03 37  07:57 38  01:52 32  01:45 35  02:53 34  02:03 34  01:41 38  02:06 36  00:22 36
                                                  01:12     04:43     03:12     01:29     01:30     01:32     07:11     02:49     01:37     03:59     00:54     04:59     00:51     00:49     01:16     00:56     00:45     00:58     00:07   
37. Kadri Parts               01:25:18 16:54:09   02:29 31  07:02 27  20:40 38  23:39 38  33:22 36  36:29 34  55:09 37  62:51 37  65:56 37  67:33 37  69:04 37  73:38 37  75:20 37  77:37 37  80:06 37  82:02 37  83:16 37  85:03 37  85:18 37 01:25:18
   10194 Võru                      N21E           02:29 31  04:33 23  13:38 38  02:59 14  09:43 26  03:07 14  18:40 38  07:42 37  03:05 29  01:37 35  01:31 28  04:34 27  01:42 28  02:17 37  02:29 30  01:56 31  01:14 22  01:47 32  00:15 13
                                                  01:17     01:03     09:11     00:29     00:51     00:46     14:25     04:08     01:58     00:54     00:22     01:36     00:41     01:21     00:52     00:49     00:18     00:39     00:00   
38. Madis Haug                01:27:18 17:24:53   02:04 25  06:32 22  13:43 28  18:09 27  45:32 38  49:46 38  59:26 38  65:12 38  68:24 38  69:31 38  70:56 38  75:29 38  77:23 38  79:08 38  81:35 38  83:40 38  85:10 38  87:04 38  87:18 38 01:27:18
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            02:04 25  04:28 20  07:11 30  04:26 31  27:23 38  04:14 35  09:40 36  05:46 34  03:12 30  01:07 15  01:25 20  04:33 26  01:54 33  01:45 35  02:27 29  02:05 35  01:30 35  01:54 34  00:14  9
                                                  00:52     00:58     02:44     01:56     18:31     01:53     05:25     02:12     02:05     00:24     00:16     01:35     00:53     00:49     00:50     00:58     00:34     00:46    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     03:22     04:27     02:12     06:05     02:21     04:15     03:13     01:07     00:43     01:06     02:58     01:01     00:56     01:37     01:07     00:56     01:08     00:08   00:39:54

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 35)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Eskor               00:53:02 17:28:48   01:42  2  09:10  1  20:38  2  25:10  2  33:04  3  35:02  3  37:41  2  40:38  2  44:09  2  44:59  2  47:24  2  49:12  2  50:46  1  51:45  1  52:49  1  53:02  1 00:53:02
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         VIPP           01:42  2  07:28  1  11:28  4  04:32  2  07:54  5  01:58  5  02:39  1  02:57  2  03:31  1  00:50  1  02:25  1  01:48  1  01:34  1  00:59  1  01:04  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:53:43 18:17:19   01:28  1  11:11  3  21:20  3  25:53  3  31:28  1  32:58  1  35:55  1  38:52  1  42:53  1  43:57  1  46:39  1  48:58  1  51:03  2  52:19  2  53:24  2  53:43  2 00:53:43
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:28  1  09:43  3  10:09  1  04:33  3  05:35  1  01:30  2  02:57  2  02:57  2  04:01  2  01:04  3  02:42  5  02:19  5  02:05  5  01:16  4  01:05  4  00:19  4
                                                 -00:14     02:15    -01:19     00:01    -02:19    -00:28     00:18     00:00     00:30     00:14     00:17     00:31     00:31     00:17     00:01     00:06   
 3. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:56:05 17:29:53   02:04  3  10:07  2  20:24  1  24:47  1  32:34  2  34:53  2  38:38  3  41:34  3  46:16  3  47:19  3  49:56  3  51:46  3  53:40  3  54:44  3  55:47  3  56:05  3 00:56:05
    4306 Võru                      VIPP           02:04  3  08:03  2  10:17  2  04:23  1  07:47  4  02:19  7  03:45  7  02:56  1  04:42  6  01:03  2  02:37  4  01:50  2  01:54  3  01:04  2  01:03  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:22     00:35    -01:11    -00:09    -00:07     00:21     01:06    -00:01     01:11     00:13     00:12     00:02     00:20     00:05    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Sven-Erik Enno            01:00:13 17:22:51   02:19  4  12:05  4  24:25  5  30:18  4  37:06  4  38:54  4  42:09  4  45:21  4  49:55  4  51:04  4  53:34  4  55:31  4  57:39  4  58:48  4  59:56  4  60:13  4 01:00:13
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:19  4  09:46  4  12:20  5  05:53  4  06:48  2  01:48  4  03:15  3  03:12  5  04:34  4  01:09  5  02:30  2  01:57  3  02:08  6  01:09  3  01:08  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:37     02:18     00:52     01:21    -01:06    -00:10     00:36     00:15     01:03     00:19     00:05     00:09     00:34     00:10     00:04     00:04   
 5. Peeter Pihelgas           01:06:20 18:15:07   02:31  6  12:41  5  23:52  4  30:23  5  40:50  5  42:18  5  46:01  5  49:17  5  53:36  5  54:54  5  58:08  5  60:30  5  62:28  5  64:43  5  65:59  5  66:20  5 01:06:20
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           02:31  6  10:10  5  11:11  3  06:31  6  10:27  6  01:28  1  03:43  6  03:16  6  04:19  3  01:18  7  03:14  6  02:22  6  01:58  4  02:15  7  01:16  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:49     02:42    -00:17     01:59     02:33    -00:30     01:04     00:19     00:48     00:28     00:49     00:34     00:24     01:16     00:12     00:08   
 6. Ove Tikk                  01:08:29 17:12:54   02:23  5  13:07  6  32:01  7  38:11  6  45:07  6  46:49  6  50:26  6  53:24  6  58:03  6  59:09  6  61:41  6  63:51  6  65:39  6  67:07  6  68:09  6  68:29  6 01:08:29
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:23  5  10:44  6  18:54  7  06:10  5  06:56  3  01:42  3  03:37  4  02:58  4  04:39  5  01:06  4  02:32  3  02:10  4  01:48  2  01:28  5  01:02  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:41     03:16     07:26     01:38    -00:58    -00:16     00:58     00:01     01:08     00:16     00:07     00:22     00:14     00:29    -00:02     00:07   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:45:55 16:39:18   03:22  7  14:41  7  30:26  6  44:47  7  71:35  7  73:44  7  77:25  7  81:05  7  90:42  7  91:57  7  95:43  7  98:21  7 102:01  7 103:46  7 105:31  7 105:55  7 01:45:55
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:22  7  11:19  7  15:45  6  14:21  7  26:48  7  02:09  6  03:41  5  03:40  7  09:37  7  01:15  6  03:46  7  02:38  7  03:40  7  01:45  6  01:45  7  00:24  7
                                                  01:40     03:51     04:17     09:49     18:54     00:11     01:02     00:43     06:06     00:25     01:21     00:50     02:06     00:46     00:41     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     07:28     10:09     04:23     05:35     01:28     02:39     02:56     03:31     00:50     02:25     01:48     01:34     00:59     01:02     00:13   00:48:28

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)   5.( 58)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 52)  13.( 59)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:37:50 15:21:06   03:37  1  06:24  1  09:52  1  11:51  1  17:09  1  22:28  1  26:05  1  27:12  1  29:40  1  30:29  1  31:39  1  33:55  1  35:54  1  37:34  1  37:50  1 00:37:50
    6770 Obinitsa                  M50            03:37  1  02:47  1  03:28  1  01:59  5  05:18  6  05:19  6  03:37  2  01:07  3  02:28  1  00:49  2  01:10  3  02:16  2  01:59  3  01:40  4  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:35 18:11:53   04:19  6  08:50 15  12:49  9  14:30  6  18:48  3  24:01  4  28:38  4  29:59  4  32:29  4  33:13  4  34:19  3  36:27  3  37:57  2  39:24  2  39:35  2 00:39:35
      51 OK Ilves                  M16            04:19  6  04:31 29  03:59  6  01:41  1  04:18  1  05:13  3  04:37  9  01:21  6  02:30  2  00:44  1  01:06  1  02:08  1  01:30  1  01:27  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:42     01:44     00:31    -00:18    -01:00    -00:06     01:00     00:14     00:02    -00:05    -00:04    -00:08    -00:29    -00:13    -00:05   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:39:56 18:12:12   04:46 11  07:47  6  11:23  5  13:33  4  18:48  3  23:52  3  27:23  2  28:28  2  31:04  2  31:59  2  33:22  2  36:11  2  38:07  3  39:42  3  39:56  3 00:39:56
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:46 11  03:01  4  03:36  2  02:10  9  05:15  5  05:04  2  03:31  1  01:05  2  02:36  3  00:55  8  01:23  8  02:49  5  01:56  2  01:35  3  00:14  5
                                                  01:09     00:14     00:08     00:11    -00:03    -00:15    -00:06    -00:02     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:33    -00:03    -00:05    -00:02   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:41:42 18:12:36   04:11  4  07:18  4  11:13  4  13:05  3  18:09  2  23:22  2  27:42  3  28:57  3  32:14  3  33:06  3  34:22  4  37:11  4  39:40  4  41:23  4  41:42  4 00:41:42
    1100 Ilves                     M60            04:11  4  03:07  6  03:55  5  01:52  2  05:04  2  05:13  3  04:20  5  01:15  4  03:17  8  00:52  4  01:16  5  02:49  5  02:29 15  01:43  5  00:19 20
                                                  00:34     00:20     00:27    -00:07    -00:14    -00:06     00:43     00:08     00:49     00:03     00:06     00:33     00:30     00:03     00:03   
 5. Margret Zimmermann        00:43:40 17:58:18   04:07  3  07:12  2  11:11  3  13:04  2  19:09  5  24:27  5  29:12  5  30:40  5  34:23  5  35:18  5  36:34  5  39:32  5  41:32  5  43:23  5  43:40  5 00:43:40
    4484 Kape                      N18            04:07  3  03:05  5  03:59  6  01:53  3  06:05 16  05:18  5  04:45 11  01:28 11  03:43 20  00:55  8  01:16  5  02:58 10  02:00  4  01:51 10  00:17 12
                                                  00:30     00:18     00:31    -00:06     00:47    -00:01     01:08     00:21     01:15     00:06     00:06     00:42     00:01     00:11     00:01   
 6. Saima Värton              00:44:36 17:30:13   05:01 13  08:30 10  12:22  7  14:42  8  20:11  7  26:24  7  30:02  6  31:27  6  34:56  6  35:53  6  37:16  6  40:19  6  42:31  6  44:18  6  44:36  6 00:44:36
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:01 13  03:29 13  03:52  3  02:20 11  05:29  8  06:13 12  03:38  3  01:25 10  03:29 14  00:57 10  01:23  8  03:03 13  02:12  7  01:47  7  00:18 15
                                                  01:24     00:42     00:24     00:21     00:11     00:54     00:01     00:18     01:01     00:08     00:13     00:47     00:13     00:07     00:02   
 7. Andres Rõõm               00:44:44 18:25:20   05:36 21  08:44 13  14:47 20  16:41 18  22:26 14  26:56  8  31:32  7  32:31  7  35:25  7  36:16  7  37:22  7  40:55  7  43:08  7  44:33  7  44:44  7 00:44:44
    5729 Ilves                     M16            05:36 21  03:08  7  06:03 28  01:54  4  05:45 13  04:30  1  04:36  8  00:59  1  02:54  4  00:51  3  01:06  1  03:33 21  02:13  8  01:25  1  00:11  2
                                                  01:59     00:21     02:35    -00:05     00:27    -00:49     00:59    -00:08     00:26     00:02    -00:04     01:17     00:14    -00:15    -00:05   
 8. Peeter Lind               00:45:34 18:19:58   03:52  2  07:12  2  11:06  2  13:40  5  19:34  6  26:19  6  31:40  8  33:08  8  36:10  8  37:03  8  38:27  8  41:07  8  43:28  8  45:16  8  45:34  8 00:45:34
    3891 Kape                      M21B           03:52  2  03:20 11  03:54  4  02:34 15  05:54 14  06:45 17  05:21 20  01:28 11  03:02  6  00:53  7  01:24 11  02:40  3  02:21 14  01:48  8  00:18 15
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:26     00:35     00:36     01:26     01:44     00:21     00:34     00:04     00:14     00:24     00:22     00:08     00:02   
 9. Helena Liiv               00:47:24 17:25:59   04:25  7  07:22  5  11:53  6  15:10  9  21:53 12  27:57 11  32:40 10  34:09 10  37:33 10  38:31 10  39:58  9  42:55  9  45:10  9  47:05  9  47:24  9 00:47:24
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:25  7  02:57  3  04:31 12  03:17 26  06:43 17  06:04 11  04:43 10  01:29 13  03:24 11  00:58 14  01:27 13  02:57  9  02:15 10  01:55 13  00:19 20
                                                  00:48     00:10     01:03     01:18     01:25     00:45     01:06     00:22     00:56     00:09     00:17     00:41     00:16     00:15     00:03   
10. Piia Avaste               00:49:08 15:15:23   05:41 22  09:00 17  13:35 15  15:40 11  22:54 15  29:20 14  35:02 14  36:32 14  39:48 15  40:45 14  42:08 12  44:58 10  47:06 10  48:52 10  49:08 10 00:49:08
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           05:41 22  03:19 10  04:35 15  02:05  8  07:14 19  06:26 14  05:42 23  01:30 15  03:16  7  00:57 10  01:23  8  02:50  7  02:08  6  01:46  6  00:16  7
                                                  02:04     00:32     01:07     00:06     01:56     01:07     02:05     00:23     00:48     00:08     00:13     00:34     00:09     00:06     00:00   
11. Airi Alnek                00:49:41 16:19:59   05:14 15  08:32 11  13:00 10  15:10  9  22:25 13  28:28 13  33:46 13  36:14 13  39:44 13  40:43 12  42:10 14  45:05 11  47:20 11  49:20 11  49:41 11 00:49:41
    1301 Võru                      N35            05:14 15  03:18  9  04:28 11  02:10  9  07:15 20  06:03 10  05:18 19  02:28 32  03:30 15  00:59 15  01:27 13  02:55  8  02:15 10  02:00 18  00:21 26
                                                  01:37     00:31     01:00     00:11     01:57     00:44     01:41     01:21     01:02     00:10     00:17     00:39     00:16     00:20     00:05   
12. Tõnu Tolm                 00:49:49 17:25:20   05:26 18  09:23 21  14:10 18  17:25 19  25:20 19  31:14 16  35:28 16  36:49 15  39:46 14  40:43 12  42:05 10  45:07 12  47:21 12  49:25 12  49:49 12 00:49:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:26 18  03:57 23  04:47 18  03:15 25  07:55 22  05:54  8  04:14  4  01:21  6  02:57  5  00:57 10  01:22  7  03:02 12  02:14  9  02:04 23  00:24 29
                                                  01:49     01:10     01:19     01:16     02:37     00:35     00:37     00:14     00:29     00:08     00:12     00:46     00:15     00:24     00:08   
13. Ago Käis                  00:50:17 17:43:43   04:14  5  08:04  7  13:10 11  15:57 14  21:10  8  27:52 10  33:01 11  34:42 11  39:25 11  40:36 11  42:05 10  45:23 13  48:03 13  50:00 13  50:17 13 00:50:17
    4314 Kobras                    M60            04:14  5  03:50 17  05:06 21  02:47 19  05:13  3  06:42 16  05:09 16  01:41 18  04:43 29  01:11 25  01:29 15  03:18 18  02:40 19  01:57 15  00:17 12
                                                  00:37     01:03     01:38     00:48    -00:05     01:23     01:32     00:34     02:15     00:22     00:19     01:02     00:41     00:17     00:01   
14. Doris Kudre               00:52:03 18:12:40   05:07 14  08:45 14  13:45 16  16:07 15  21:41 10  27:37  9  32:01  9  33:30  9  37:11  9  38:20  9  42:08 12  46:46 15  49:51 14  51:49 14  52:03 14 00:52:03
    4448 Peko                      N18            05:07 14  03:38 16  05:00 19  02:22 13  05:34  9  05:56  9  04:24  6  01:29 13  03:41 19  01:09 22  03:48 33  04:38 32  03:05 24  01:58 16  00:14  5
                                                  01:30     00:51     01:32     00:23     00:16     00:37     00:47     00:22     01:13     00:20     02:38     02:22     01:06     00:18    -00:02   
15. Taimar Tilgre             00:52:17 17:43:27   04:27  8  08:19  9  13:28 13  16:16 17  21:30  9  28:06 12  33:20 12  35:01 12  39:43 12  40:54 15  42:19 15  45:42 14  49:52 15  52:01 15  52:17 15 00:52:17
   11712 Kobras                    M50            04:27  8  03:52 18  05:09 23  02:48 20  05:14  4  06:36 15  05:14 17  01:41 18  04:42 28  01:11 25  01:25 12  03:23 19  04:10 31  02:09 27  00:16  7
                                                  00:50     01:05     01:41     00:49    -00:04     01:17     01:37     00:34     02:14     00:22     00:15     01:07     02:11     00:29     00:00   
16. Villu Serv                00:52:19 17:20:38   10:02 32  12:55 28  16:57 25  21:10 25  26:44 21  33:09 18  38:24 18  39:41 18  43:06 18  43:58 18  45:13 18  48:00 17  50:18 16  52:06 16  52:19 16 00:52:19
   10140 Kobras                    M16            10:02 32  02:53  2  04:02  8  04:13 29  05:34  9  06:25 13  05:15 18  01:17  5  03:25 13  00:52  4  01:15  4  02:47  4  02:18 12  01:48  8  00:13  4
                                                  06:25     00:06     00:34     02:14     00:16     01:06     01:38     00:10     00:57     00:03     00:05     00:31     00:19     00:08    -00:03   
17. Marili Zimmermann         00:52:45 18:01:50   05:26 18  09:00 17  14:07 17  16:07 15  21:45 11  29:31 15  35:21 15  37:30 16  41:16 16  42:20 16  44:00 16  47:17 16  50:21 17  52:22 17  52:45 17 00:52:45
    3900 Kape                      N21A           05:26 18  03:34 15  05:07 22  02:00  6  05:38 11  07:46 23  05:50 26  02:09 29  03:46 21  01:04 16  01:40 21  03:17 17  03:04 23  02:01 20  00:23 28
                                                  01:49     00:47     01:39     00:01     00:20     02:27     02:13     01:02     01:18     00:15     00:30     01:01     01:05     00:21     00:07   
18. Reet Johanson             00:53:04 17:18:30   04:40  9  08:12  8  12:34  8  14:38  7  24:34 17  32:49 17  37:24 17  39:06 17  42:30 17  43:38 17  45:07 17  48:07 18  50:44 18  52:44 18  53:04 18 00:53:04
    1487 Kobras                    N45            04:40  9  03:32 14  04:22 10  02:04  7  09:56 29  08:15 24  04:35  7  01:42 20  03:24 11  01:08 20  01:29 15  03:00 11  02:37 17  02:00 18  00:20 22
                                                  01:03     00:45     00:54     00:05     04:38     02:56     00:58     00:35     00:56     00:19     00:19     00:44     00:38     00:20     00:04   
19. Mari Kaseväli             00:54:08 18:05:21   12:11 33  16:11 32  20:48 30  23:33 28  28:58 26  34:42 22  39:32 22  40:53 21  44:11 21  45:08 21  46:39 21  49:47 21  51:53 19  53:51 19  54:08 19 00:54:08
   15005 Otepää                    N21A           12:11 33  04:00 24  04:37 16  02:45 18  05:25  7  05:44  7  04:50 12  01:21  6  03:18  9  00:57 10  01:31 17  03:08 14  02:06  5  01:58 16  00:17 12
                                                  08:34     01:13     01:09     00:46     00:07     00:25     01:13     00:14     00:50     00:08     00:21     00:52     00:07     00:18     00:01   
20. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:54:30 17:31:30   07:57 28  11:19 25  16:03 23  19:11 23  24:52 18  33:11 19  38:35 20  39:58 20  43:29 19  44:21 19  46:33 20  49:42 19  52:13 20  54:21 20  54:30 20 00:54:30
    8188 HTG                       M21B           07:57 28  03:22 12  04:44 17  03:08 22  05:41 12  08:19 25  05:24 21  01:23  9  03:31 16  00:52  4  02:12 31  03:09 15  02:31 16  02:08 25  00:09  1
                                                  04:20     00:35     01:16     01:09     00:23     03:00     01:47     00:16     01:03     00:03     01:02     00:53     00:32     00:28    -00:07   
21. Anne Arold                00:55:37 17:28:54   04:45 10  08:39 12  13:13 12  15:50 12  26:29 20  33:20 20  38:26 19  39:56 19  43:29 19  44:41 20  46:22 19  49:45 20  53:16 21  55:17 21  55:37 21 00:55:37
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:45 10  03:54 20  04:34 14  02:37 16  10:39 31  06:51 18  05:06 14  01:30 15  03:33 17  01:12 27  01:41 23  03:23 19  03:31 29  02:01 20  00:20 22
                                                  01:08     01:07     01:06     00:38     05:21     01:32     01:29     00:23     01:05     00:23     00:31     01:07     01:32     00:21     00:04   
22. Sigrid Saluri             00:57:25 18:29:46   05:16 16  09:11 19  13:31 14  15:52 13  24:33 16  33:43 21  39:29 21  41:34 22  46:00 23  47:10 23  48:54 23  52:37 23  55:15 22  57:09 22  57:25 22 00:57:25
   12211 Kobras                    N35            05:16 16  03:55 22  04:20  9  02:21 12  08:41 24  09:10 28  05:46 24  02:05 26  04:26 25  01:10 23  01:44 25  03:43 24  02:38 18  01:54 12  00:16  7
                                                  01:39     01:08     00:52     00:22     03:23     03:51     02:09     00:58     01:58     00:21     00:34     01:27     00:39     00:14     00:00   
23. Reet Rosenberg            00:58:20 16:29:23   09:33 31  14:00 29  18:31 26  21:39 26  27:41 23  35:22 24  40:28 23  42:13 23  45:32 22  46:44 22  48:27 22  51:38 22  56:09 23  58:02 23  58:20 23 00:58:20
    4412 Kobras                    N40            09:33 31  04:27 27  04:31 12  03:08 22  06:02 15  07:41 19  05:06 14  01:45 23  03:19 10  01:12 27  01:43 24  03:11 16  04:31 33  01:53 11  00:18 15
                                                  05:56     01:40     01:03     01:09     00:44     02:22     01:29     00:38     00:51     00:23     00:33     00:55     02:32     00:13     00:02   
24. Rein Prank                01:02:15 18:17:25   06:30 26  10:59 24  16:48 24  19:47 24  27:28 22  35:13 23  40:54 24  43:01 24  48:10 24  49:29 24  51:27 24  55:47 24  59:12 24  61:49 24  62:15 24 01:02:15
     708 Kape                      M60            06:30 26  04:29 28  05:49 26  02:59 21  07:41 21  07:45 22  05:41 22  02:07 27  05:09 31  01:19 30  01:58 28  04:20 31  03:25 26  02:37 32  00:26 31
                                                  02:53     01:42     02:21     01:00     02:23     02:26     02:04     01:00     02:41     00:30     00:48     02:04     01:26     00:57     00:10   
25. Kaarel Tiganik            01:02:45 17:36:29   06:25 25  10:37 23  15:42 22  18:26 21  29:10 27  36:54 25  44:10 26  45:52 26  50:18 26  51:34 26  53:25 26  57:07 26  59:58 25  62:20 25  62:45 25 01:02:45
    7638 Kobras                    M55            06:25 25  04:12 25  05:05 20  02:44 17  10:44 32  07:44 21  07:16 28  01:42 20  04:26 25  01:16 29  01:51 26  03:42 23  02:51 21  02:22 30  00:25 30
                                                  02:48     01:25     01:37     00:45     05:26     02:25     03:39     00:35     01:58     00:27     00:41     01:26     00:52     00:42     00:09   
26. Andres Kiviste            01:02:53 18:15:38   05:26 18  09:19 20  20:18 29  25:03 29  32:12 29  40:52 28  45:54 28  47:27 28  51:34 28  52:38 28  54:18 28  58:16 28  60:36 27  62:31 26  62:53 26 01:02:53
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            05:26 18  03:53 19  10:59 33  04:45 32  07:09 18  08:40 26  05:02 13  01:33 17  04:07 22  01:04 16  01:40 21  03:58 28  02:20 13  01:55 13  00:22 27
                                                  01:49     01:06     07:31     02:46     01:51     03:21     01:25     00:26     01:39     00:15     00:30     01:42     00:21     00:15     00:06   
27. Ehtel Taevere             01:02:59 18:15:54   05:42 23  08:57 16  14:38 19  19:05 22  28:16 25  37:58 27  45:30 27  47:17 27  50:51 27  51:59 27  53:35 27  57:23 27  60:35 26  62:43 27  62:59 27 01:02:59
    5008 Kape                      N40            05:42 23  03:15  8  05:41 25  04:27 30  09:11 26  09:42 30  07:32 30  01:47 24  03:34 18  01:08 20  01:36 19  03:48 25  03:12 25  02:08 25  00:16  7
                                                  02:05     00:28     02:13     02:28     03:53     04:23     03:55     00:40     01:06     00:19     00:26     01:32     01:13     00:28     00:00   
28. Karoliina Sikkal          01:03:54 18:19:41   05:53 24  10:05 22  15:24 21  17:57 20  28:11 24  37:17 26  43:12 25  45:14 25  49:57 25  51:17 25  52:55 25  57:01 25  61:00 28  63:28 28  63:54 28 01:03:54
    4405 Kobras                    N18            05:53 24  04:12 25  05:19 24  02:33 14  10:14 30  09:06 27  05:55 27  02:02 25  04:43 29  01:20 31  01:38 20  04:06 30  03:59 30  02:28 31  00:26 31
                                                  02:16     01:25     01:51     00:34     04:56     03:47     02:18     00:55     02:15     00:31     00:28     01:50     02:00     00:48     00:10   
29. Epp Voitka                01:11:01 17:27:32   05:22 17  11:53 26  19:48 28  23:01 27  31:43 28  47:09 30  52:56 29  54:38 29  58:54 29  60:04 29  62:15 29  65:48 29  68:37 29  70:43 29  71:01 29 01:11:01
   16421 Võru                      N45            05:22 17  06:31 31  07:55 30  03:13 24  08:42 25  15:26 33  05:47 25  01:42 20  04:16 23  01:10 23  02:11 30  03:33 21  02:49 20  02:06 24  00:18 15
                                                  01:45     03:44     04:27     01:14     03:24     10:07     02:10     00:35     01:48     00:21     01:01     01:17     00:50     00:26     00:02   
30. Piret Värnomasing         01:13:43 18:19:42   04:54 12  14:44 30  24:20 32  27:53 31  37:15 31  47:24 31  54:48 30  56:56 30  61:15 30  62:20 30  64:23 30  68:24 30  71:22 30  73:23 30  73:43 30 01:13:43
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           04:54 12  09:50 32  09:36 32  03:33 27  09:22 27  10:09 32  07:24 29  02:08 28  04:19 24  01:05 19  02:03 29  04:01 29  02:58 22  02:01 20  00:20 22
                                                  01:17     07:03     06:08     01:34     04:04     04:50     03:47     01:01     01:51     00:16     00:53     01:45     00:59     00:21     00:04   
31. Villu Tabur               01:22:19 17:16:12   07:06 27  24:15 33  30:47 33  34:46 33  43:11 32  52:34 32  61:10 32  63:24 32  69:09 32  70:49 32  72:22 32  76:13 32  79:41 32  81:59 32  82:19 31 01:22:19
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            07:06 27  17:09 33  06:32 29  03:59 28  08:25 23  09:23 29  08:36 33  02:14 31  05:45 32  01:40 33  01:33 18  03:51 27  03:28 27  02:18 29  00:20 22
                                                  03:29     14:22     03:04     02:00     03:07     04:04     04:59     01:07     03:17     00:51     00:23     01:35     01:29     00:38     00:04   
32. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:22:31 17:31:23   08:59 30  14:44 30  22:55 31  27:28 30  36:59 30  46:48 29  55:22 31  57:59 31  64:45 31  66:18 31  68:38 31  74:30 31  78:42 31  81:53 31  82:31 32 01:22:31
    1084 HOK                       N40            08:59 30  05:45 30  08:11 31  04:33 31  09:31 28  09:49 31  08:34 32  02:37 33  06:46 33  01:33 32  02:20 32  05:52 33  04:12 32  03:11 33  00:38 33
                                                  05:22     02:58     04:43     02:34     04:13     04:30     04:57     01:30     04:18     00:44     01:10     03:36     02:13     01:31     00:22   
33. Heikki Susimaa            01:43:00 15:32:17   08:51 29  12:45 27  18:41 27  30:56 32  67:50 33  75:33 33  83:26 33  85:39 33  90:12 33  91:16 33  93:08 33  96:56 33 100:26 33 102:42 33 103:00 33 01:43:00
   20294 Helsinki                  M55            08:51 29  03:54 20  05:56 27  12:15 33  36:54 33  07:43 20  07:53 31  02:13 30  04:33 27  01:04 16  01:52 27  03:48 25  03:30 28  02:16 28  00:18 15
                                                  05:14     01:07     02:28     10:16     31:36     02:24     04:16     01:06     02:05     00:15     00:42     01:32     01:31     00:36     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:47     03:28     01:41     04:18     04:30     03:31     00:59     02:28     00:44     01:06     02:08     01:30     01:25     00:09   00:34:21

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65): 15 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 53)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.( 60)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:29:28 17:28:57   02:04  1  02:51  1  04:36  1  07:24  1  12:03  1  14:07  1  17:32  1  18:47  1  20:05  1  22:54  1  23:52  1  25:00  1  27:22  1  28:20  1  29:15  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:04  1  00:47  2  01:45  1  02:48  2  04:39  4  02:04  1  03:25  1  01:15  3  01:18  1  02:49  1  00:58  2  01:08  1  02:22  1  00:58  1  00:55  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Maidla             00:35:41 17:20:14   02:49  7  03:30  3  05:33  2  08:11  2  12:47  2  15:10  2  20:20  2  21:33  2  23:13  2  27:06  2  28:07  2  29:36  2  32:49  2  34:11  2  35:22  2  35:41  2 00:35:41
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:49  7  00:41  1  02:03  3  02:38  1  04:36  3  02:23  4  05:10  4  01:13  1  01:40  6  03:53  9  01:01  5  01:29  4  03:13  4  01:22  6  01:11 11  00:19 12
                                                  00:45    -00:06     00:18    -00:10    -00:03     00:19     01:45    -00:02     00:22     01:04     00:03     00:21     00:51     00:24     00:16     00:06   
 3. Martin Sults              00:37:27 17:28:14   02:35  4  03:47  7  05:57  6  08:54  3  13:14  3  15:54  3  22:04  3  23:32  3  25:39  3  28:40  3  29:43  3  31:15  3  34:22  3  36:13  3  37:13  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35  4  01:12 19  02:10  4  02:57  3  04:20  2  02:40 10  06:10 11  01:28 14  02:07 22  03:01  2  01:03  6  01:32  7  03:07  3  01:51 24  01:00  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:31     00:25     00:25     00:09    -00:19     00:36     02:45     00:13     00:49     00:12     00:05     00:24     00:45     00:53     00:05     00:01   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:38:29 17:27:00   03:00 10  04:50 19  07:00 16  10:09  6  14:23  4  17:05  4  23:19  5  24:48  5  26:37  5  29:38  5  30:35  4  31:59  4  34:41  4  37:30  5  38:17  4  38:29  4 00:38:29
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           03:00 10  01:50 33  02:10  4  03:09  4  04:14  1  02:42 11  06:14 12  01:29 15  01:49 14  03:01  2  00:57  1  01:24  2  02:42  2  02:49 32  00:47  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:56     01:03     00:25     00:21    -00:25     00:38     02:49     00:14     00:31     00:12    -00:01     00:16     00:20     01:51    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Indrek Jentson            00:39:56 17:40:29   02:25  2  03:41  5  05:36  3  10:20  9  15:48  9  18:17  8  23:38  7  24:58  6  26:38  6  31:04  6  32:12  6  33:43  6  37:13  6  38:35  6  39:41  5  39:56  5 00:39:56
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:25  2  01:16 25  01:55  2  04:44 23  05:28 13  02:29  5  05:21  5  01:20  4  01:40  6  04:26 18  01:08  9  01:31  5  03:30  7  01:22  6  01:06  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:10     01:56     00:49     00:25     01:56     00:05     00:22     01:37     00:10     00:23     01:08     00:24     00:11     00:02   
 6. Mihhail Taivere           00:40:02 17:28:09   02:50  9  04:03 11  06:25  9  09:43  4  14:36  5  17:22  5  23:01  4  24:23  4  26:03  4  29:30  4  30:46  5  32:10  5  35:43  5  37:13  4  39:46  6  40:02  6 00:40:02
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:50  9  01:13 21  02:22  9  03:18  5  04:53  5  02:46 16  05:39  6  01:22  7  01:40  6  03:27  5  01:16 13  01:24  2  03:33  9  01:30 13  02:33 34  00:16  7
                                                  00:46     00:26     00:37     00:30     00:14     00:42     02:14     00:07     00:22     00:38     00:18     00:16     01:11     00:32     01:38     00:03   
 7. Heino Mardiste            00:40:51 16:44:19   02:27  3  03:26  2  05:54  5  10:20  9  15:22  7  17:44  6  23:28  6  25:19  8  27:01  7  31:26  7  32:29  7  34:15  7  37:52  7  39:16  7  40:29  7  40:51  7 00:40:51
     676 Kape                      M70            02:27  3  00:59  8  02:28 10  04:26 18  05:02  6  02:22  3  05:44  7  01:51 26  01:42  9  04:25 15  01:03  6  01:46 14  03:37 11  01:24  9  01:13 13  00:22 15
                                                  00:23     00:12     00:43     01:38     00:23     00:18     02:19     00:36     00:24     01:36     00:05     00:38     01:15     00:26     00:18     00:09   
 8. Emily Raudkepp            00:41:33 18:17:01   03:18 18  04:07 12  06:20  8  11:29 17  16:39 11  19:23 12  24:11  9  28:05 11  29:31 10  32:51 10  34:00 10  35:41  9  39:09  9  40:15  9  41:19  8  41:33  8 00:41:33
    5147 Peko                      N16            03:18 18  00:49  3  02:13  6  05:09 27  05:10  8  02:44 12  04:48  2  03:54 35  01:26  3  03:20  4  01:09 10  01:41  9  03:28  6  01:06  2  01:04  5  00:14  3
                                                  01:14     00:02     00:28     02:21     00:31     00:40     01:23     02:39     00:08     00:31     00:11     00:33     01:06     00:08     00:09     00:01   
 9. Leili Prans               00:41:36 17:40:44   03:15 17  04:21 15  06:53 12  10:16  8  15:31  8  18:06  7  23:51  8  25:16  7  27:16  8  31:44  8  33:29  8  35:14  8  38:46  8  40:09  8  41:19  8  41:36  9 00:41:36
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:15 17  01:06 14  02:32 12  03:23  6  05:15 10  02:35  6  05:45  8  01:25 11  02:00 18  04:28 19  01:45 31  01:45 13  03:32  8  01:23  8  01:10 10  00:17 10
                                                  01:11     00:19     00:47     00:35     00:36     00:31     02:20     00:10     00:42     01:39     00:47     00:37     01:10     00:25     00:15     00:04   
10. Rudolf Mürk               00:42:15 17:56:18   02:49  7  03:51  8  06:28 10  10:53 11  16:43 12  19:20 11  25:13 10  26:36  9  28:26  9  32:47  9  33:58  9  35:42 10  39:17 10  40:51 10  41:59 10  42:15 10 00:42:15
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:49  7  01:02  9  02:37 15  04:25 17  05:50 17  02:37  8  05:53  9  01:23  8  01:50 15  04:21 14  01:11 12  01:44 12  03:35 10  01:34 15  01:08  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:45     00:15     00:52     01:37     01:11     00:33     02:28     00:08     00:32     01:32     00:13     00:36     01:13     00:36     00:13     00:03   
11. Tiiu Kaasik               00:43:40 16:26:27   03:04 11  04:01 10  06:56 13  11:13 15  16:58 13  20:12 13  26:26 11  28:04 10  30:09 11  33:49 11  34:56 11  36:33 11  40:22 11  41:59 11  43:18 11  43:40 11 00:43:40
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:04 11  00:57  6  02:55 20  04:17 14  05:45 15  03:14 23  06:14 12  01:38 19  02:05 21  03:40  8  01:07  8  01:37  8  03:49 16  01:37 18  01:19 17  00:22 15
                                                  01:00     00:10     01:10     01:29     01:06     01:10     02:49     00:23     00:47     00:51     00:09     00:29     01:27     00:39     00:24     00:09   
12. Ats Virumäe               00:43:53 17:34:23   03:41 21  04:50 19  07:18 17  11:08 14  18:00 16  20:49 15  27:21 14  28:44 13  30:21 13  34:20 12  35:20 12  37:07 12  40:50 12  42:25 12  43:38 12  43:53 12 00:43:53
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:41 21  01:09 15  02:28 10  03:50 10  06:52 22  02:49 18  06:32 15  01:23  8  01:37  5  03:59 11  01:00  4  01:47 15  03:43 14  01:35 17  01:13 13  00:15  5
                                                  01:37     00:22     00:43     01:02     02:13     00:45     03:07     00:08     00:19     01:10     00:02     00:39     01:21     00:37     00:18     00:02   
13. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:44:00 17:43:20   03:05 12  03:56  9  06:12  7  09:53  5  15:06  6  18:33 10  27:05 12  28:56 14  30:20 12  34:23 13  35:42 13  37:36 13  41:15 13  42:44 13  43:42 13  44:00 13 00:44:00
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:05 12  00:51  4  02:16  7  03:41  8  05:13  9  03:27 28  08:32 28  01:51 26  01:24  2  04:03 12  01:19 18  01:54 20  03:39 12  01:29 12  00:58  3  00:18 11
                                                  01:01     00:04     00:31     00:53     00:34     01:23     05:07     00:36     00:06     01:14     00:21     00:46     01:17     00:31     00:03     00:05   
14. Uve Nummert               00:46:54 18:08:10   03:11 14  04:24 16  07:21 19  12:05 19  17:44 15  20:47 14  27:15 13  28:42 12  30:57 14  35:30 14  36:48 14  38:43 14  43:07 14  44:49 14  46:22 14  46:54 14 00:46:54
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:11 14  01:13 21  02:57 21  04:44 23  05:39 14  03:03 21  06:28 14  01:27 12  02:15 25  04:33 20  01:18 16  01:55 21  04:24 22  01:42 20  01:33 26  00:32 34
                                                  01:07     00:26     01:12     01:56     01:00     00:59     03:03     00:12     00:57     01:44     00:20     00:47     02:02     00:44     00:38     00:19   
15. Marje Zernant             00:47:46 18:13:03   03:14 16  04:19 14  07:18 17  11:22 16  17:43 14  21:12 17  28:19 15  30:09 15  32:20 15  37:10 15  38:20 15  40:01 15  44:40 15  46:00 15  47:24 15  47:46 15 00:47:46
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           03:14 16  01:05 13  02:59 23  04:04 12  06:21 20  03:29 29  07:07 21  01:50 24  02:11 24  04:50 24  01:10 11  01:41  9  04:39 24  01:20  4  01:24 20  00:22 15
                                                  01:10     00:18     01:14     01:16     01:42     01:25     03:42     00:35     00:53     02:01     00:12     00:33     02:17     00:22     00:29     00:09   
16. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:49:04 17:32:04   03:11 14  04:15 13  06:57 14  12:28 21  18:31 18  22:11 18  28:53 16  30:47 16  32:49 16  37:14 16  38:45 16  40:52 16  45:34 16  47:25 16  48:41 16  49:04 16 00:49:04
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:11 14  01:04 11  02:42 16  05:31 29  06:03 18  03:40 31  06:42 17  01:54 28  02:02 19  04:25 15  01:31 26  02:07 28  04:42 26  01:51 24  01:16 16  00:23 21
                                                  01:07     00:17     00:57     02:43     01:24     01:36     03:17     00:39     00:44     01:36     00:33     00:59     02:20     00:53     00:21     00:10   
17. Tarmo Tüür                00:49:28 18:17:22   09:08 35  11:38 35  14:13 35  20:46 34  25:53 32  28:28 31  33:35 27  35:02 27  36:50 27  40:47 26  41:46 24  43:17 21  46:42 19  47:57 18  49:06 17  49:28 17 00:49:28
    5115 Tartu                     VIPT           09:08 35  02:30 34  02:35 14  06:33 34  05:07  7  02:35  6  05:07  3  01:27 12  01:48 12  03:57 10  00:59  3  01:31  5  03:25  5  01:15  3  01:09  9  00:22 15
                                                  07:04     01:43     00:50     03:45     00:28     00:31     01:42     00:12     00:30     01:08     00:01     00:23     01:03     00:17     00:14     00:09   
18. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:40 17:12:43   08:39 34  09:49 34  12:39 34  16:10 33  21:34 27  24:13 25  30:11 18  31:51 18  34:07 18  39:04 18  40:20 17  42:38 19  46:21 17  47:49 17  49:17 18  49:40 18 00:49:40
    1989 Kobras                    N55            08:39 34  01:10 17  02:50 19  03:31  7  05:24 12  02:39  9  05:58 10  01:40 20  02:16 27  04:57 25  01:16 13  02:18 32  03:43 14  01:28 11  01:28 23  00:23 21
                                                  06:35     00:23     01:05     00:43     00:45     00:35     02:33     00:25     00:58     02:08     00:18     01:10     01:21     00:30     00:33     00:10   
19. Katri Hirv                00:49:47 17:22:52   03:06 13  04:25 17  06:59 15  11:05 13  16:23 10  18:30  9  30:13 19  33:22 24  35:08 21  39:27 20  40:45 19  42:37 18  46:36 18  48:10 19  49:25 19  49:47 19 00:49:47
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:06 13  01:19 27  02:34 13  04:06 13  05:18 11  02:07  2  11:43 32  03:09 34  01:46 11  04:19 13  01:18 16  01:52 18  03:59 18  01:34 15  01:15 15  00:22 15
                                                  01:02     00:32     00:49     01:18     00:39     00:03     08:18     01:54     00:28     01:30     00:20     00:44     01:37     00:36     00:20     00:09   
20. Mare Leis                 00:50:09 17:37:21   05:14 32  06:29 32  09:12 30  15:14 31  21:03 24  24:36 28  31:25 23  32:49 20  34:22 19  39:52 21  41:08 20  43:00 20  47:01 20  48:25 20  49:46 20  50:09 20 00:50:09
    5012 Ilves                     N60            05:14 32  01:15 24  02:43 17  06:02 32  05:49 16  03:33 30  06:49 18  01:24 10  01:33  4  05:30 32  01:16 13  01:52 18  04:01 19  01:24  9  01:21 19  00:23 21
                                                  03:10     00:28     00:58     03:14     01:10     01:29     03:24     00:09     00:15     02:41     00:18     00:44     01:39     00:26     00:26     00:10   
21. Ene Laht                  00:51:09 18:32:03   04:30 31  05:42 28  08:39 26  13:23 25  21:11 25  23:56 21  32:49 26  34:47 26  36:41 26  40:13 23  41:37 22  43:50 24  47:48 22  49:30 22  50:50 22  51:09 21 00:51:09
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           04:30 31  01:12 19  02:57 21  04:44 23  07:48 31  02:45 14  08:53 29  01:58 30  01:54 16  03:32  6  01:24 23  02:13 31  03:58 17  01:42 20  01:20 18  00:19 12
                                                  02:26     00:25     01:12     01:56     03:09     00:41     05:28     00:43     00:36     00:43     00:26     01:05     01:36     00:44     00:25     00:06   
22. Kaie Kivila               00:51:12 17:29:17   03:53 25  04:57 22  08:23 23  13:04 24  20:05 21  23:05 20  30:28 20  32:28 19  34:22 19  39:23 19  40:44 18  42:34 17  47:39 21  49:23 21  50:47 21  51:12 22 00:51:12
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:53 25  01:04 11  03:26 30  04:41 21  07:01 25  03:00 20  07:23 24  02:00 32  01:54 16  05:01 27  01:21 19  01:50 17  05:05 31  01:44 23  01:24 20  00:25 26
                                                  01:49     00:17     01:41     01:53     02:22     00:56     03:58     00:45     00:36     02:12     00:23     00:42     02:43     00:46     00:29     00:12   
23. Kersti Ploom              00:51:45 17:41:49   04:01 27  05:19 25  08:26 24  13:34 26  20:37 22  23:56 21  31:10 21  33:00 21  35:09 22  39:55 22  41:31 21  43:27 22  48:01 23  49:53 23  51:20 23  51:45 23 00:51:45
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            04:01 27  01:18 26  03:07 26  05:08 26  07:03 26  03:19 25  07:14 22  01:50 24  02:09 23  04:46 23  01:36 30  01:56 22  04:34 23  01:52 26  01:27 22  00:25 26
                                                  01:57     00:31     01:22     02:20     02:24     01:15     03:49     00:35     00:51     01:57     00:38     00:48     02:12     00:54     00:32     00:12   
24. Aino Koser                00:52:18 17:34:50   03:38 20  04:47 18  08:04 20  12:24 20  19:53 19  22:58 19  29:56 17  31:36 17  33:38 17  38:12 17  41:40 23  43:41 23  48:22 25  50:16 25  51:49 24  52:18 24 00:52:18
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:38 20  01:09 15  03:17 27  04:20 15  07:29 28  03:05 22  06:58 19  01:40 20  02:02 19  04:34 21  03:28 35  02:01 25  04:41 25  01:54 27  01:33 26  00:29 32
                                                  01:34     00:22     01:32     01:32     02:50     01:01     03:33     00:25     00:44     01:45     02:30     00:53     02:19     00:56     00:38     00:16   
25. Heli Viks                 00:53:11 17:29:46   03:50 24  05:03 23  08:29 25  13:40 27  20:38 23  23:58 23  31:28 24  33:11 23  35:27 23  40:34 25  42:06 26  44:15 26  49:11 26  51:12 26  52:43 25  53:11 25 00:53:11
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:50 24  01:13 21  03:26 30  05:11 28  06:58 24  03:20 26  07:30 25  01:43 22  02:16 27  05:07 28  01:32 27  02:09 29  04:56 29  02:01 29  01:31 25  00:28 31
                                                  01:46     00:26     01:41     02:23     02:19     01:16     04:05     00:28     00:58     02:18     00:34     01:01     02:34     01:03     00:36     00:15   
26. Valter Ploom              00:53:34 17:38:40   04:04 28  05:07 24  08:08 21  11:59 18  18:17 17  21:02 16  31:41 25  33:02 22  35:29 24  40:28 24  41:50 25  44:00 25  48:12 24  49:53 23  53:07 26  53:34 26 00:53:34
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:04 28  01:03 10  03:01 24  03:51 11  06:18 19  02:45 14  10:39 31  01:21  5  02:27 31  04:59 26  01:22 20  02:10 30  04:12 20  01:41 19  03:14 35  00:27 30
                                                  02:00     00:16     01:16     01:03     01:39     00:41     07:14     00:06     01:09     02:10     00:24     01:02     01:50     00:43     02:19     00:14   
27. Väino Kivioja             00:54:08 17:26:41   03:33 19  06:07 30  09:09 29  12:54 23  22:45 29  25:29 29  35:06 29  36:19 28  38:07 28  43:36 28  45:02 28  47:00 28  51:15 28  52:35 27  53:43 27  54:08 27 00:54:08
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            03:33 19  02:34 35  03:02 25  03:45  9  09:51 32  02:44 12  09:37 30  01:13  1  01:48 12  05:29 31  01:26 24  01:58 23  04:15 21  01:20  4  01:08  7  00:25 26
                                                  01:29     01:47     01:17     00:57     05:12     00:40     06:12    -00:02     00:30     02:40     00:28     00:50     01:53     00:22     00:13     00:12   
28. Liis Toomas               00:55:23 18:12:38   02:41  5  03:32  4  05:48  4  10:09  6  28:37 34  32:17 34  38:57 33  40:18 33  42:01 32  45:36 31  46:59 31  48:42 31  52:24 29  53:55 28  55:07 28  55:23 28 00:55:23
    4440 Peko                      N16            02:41  5  00:51  4  02:16  7  04:21 16  18:28 35  03:40 31  06:40 16  01:21  5  01:43 10  03:35  7  01:23 22  01:43 11  03:42 13  01:31 14  01:12 12  00:16  7
                                                  00:37     00:04     00:31     01:33     13:49     01:36     03:15     00:06     00:25     00:46     00:25     00:35     01:20     00:33     00:17     00:03   
29. Maie Abram                00:56:58 17:23:54   05:19 33  06:48 33  10:28 33  15:11 30  22:51 30  26:52 30  34:33 28  36:30 29  38:50 29  43:59 29  46:00 29  48:19 29  53:16 30  54:58 29  56:34 29  56:58 29 00:56:58
     146 Ilves                     N65            05:19 33  01:29 28  03:40 34  04:43 22  07:40 30  04:01 34  07:41 26  01:57 29  02:20 29  05:09 29  02:01 34  02:19 33  04:57 30  01:42 20  01:36 29  00:24 25
                                                  03:15     00:42     01:55     01:55     03:01     01:57     04:16     00:42     01:02     02:20     01:03     01:11     02:35     00:44     00:41     00:11   
30. Riina Kivikas             00:57:30 16:29:46   03:41 21  04:52 21  08:11 22  12:50 22  19:57 20  24:01 24  31:20 22  33:31 25  36:15 25  42:26 27  43:56 27  45:45 27  50:34 27  55:26 30  57:08 30  57:30 30 00:57:30
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:41 21  01:11 18  03:19 29  04:39 20  07:07 27  04:04 35  07:19 23  02:11 33  02:44 33  06:11 35  01:30 25  01:49 16  04:49 27  04:52 33  01:42 31  00:22 15
                                                  01:37     00:24     01:34     01:51     02:28     02:00     03:54     00:56     01:26     03:22     00:32     00:41     02:27     03:54     00:47     00:09   
31. Martin Tõrra              00:57:43 15:47:15   02:46  6  03:44  6  06:29 11  11:00 12  25:29 31  28:53 32  35:58 30  37:57 30  40:19 30  44:44 30  46:06 30  48:40 30  53:48 31  55:47 31  57:22 31  57:43 31 00:57:43
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:46  6  00:58  7  02:45 18  04:31 19  14:29 34  03:24 27  07:05 20  01:59 31  02:22 30  04:25 15  01:22 20  02:34 34  05:08 32  01:59 28  01:35 28  00:21 14
                                                  00:42     00:11     01:00     01:43     09:50     01:20     03:40     00:44     01:04     01:36     00:24     01:26     02:46     01:01     00:40     00:08   
32. Helle Mürk                01:02:41 17:56:16   04:14 29  05:48 29  09:35 31  15:17 32  28:00 33  31:14 33  38:57 33  40:44 34  43:16 34  48:28 34  50:14 34  53:01 34  58:17 34  60:33 32  62:15 32  62:41 32 01:02:41
     740 Võru                      N65            04:14 29  01:34 29  03:47 35  05:42 31  12:43 33  03:14 23  07:43 27  01:47 23  02:32 32  05:12 30  01:46 32  02:47 35  05:16 33  02:16 31  01:42 31  00:26 29
                                                  02:10     00:47     02:02     02:54     08:04     01:10     04:18     00:32     01:14     02:23     00:48     01:39     02:54     01:18     00:47     00:13   
33. Maria Oper                01:05:41 17:13:03   03:47 23  05:32 27  08:49 27  14:54 29  21:25 26  24:24 27  37:44 32  39:15 32  42:09 33  46:51 32  48:25 32  50:31 32  55:47 32  63:42 33  65:10 33  65:41 33 01:05:41
   10196 Võru                      N65            03:47 23  01:45 31  03:17 27  06:05 33  06:31 21  02:59 19  13:20 33  01:31 17  02:54 34  04:42 22  01:34 28  02:06 27  05:16 33  07:55 34  01:28 23  00:31 33
                                                  01:43     00:58     01:32     03:17     01:52     00:55     09:55     00:16     01:36     01:53     00:36     00:58     02:54     06:57     00:33     00:18   
34. Vampula Oper              01:06:32 17:12:59   03:53 25  05:29 26  09:02 28  14:41 28  21:36 28  24:22 26  37:43 31  39:13 31  41:28 31  47:01 33  48:36 33  50:37 33  56:03 33  64:01 34  65:49 34  66:32 34 01:06:32
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:53 25  01:36 30  03:33 32  05:39 30  06:55 23  02:46 16  13:21 34  01:30 16  02:15 25  05:33 33  01:35 29  02:01 25  05:26 35  07:58 35  01:48 33  00:43 35
                                                  01:49     00:49     01:48     02:51     02:16     00:42     09:56     00:15     00:57     02:44     00:37     00:53     03:04     07:00     00:53     00:30   
35. Sulev Piiri               01:39:59 16:35:16   04:25 30  06:11 31  09:46 32  50:52 35  58:30 35  62:17 35  76:02 35  77:39 35  80:48 35  86:58 35  88:53 35  90:53 35  95:47 35  97:57 35  99:36 35  99:59 35 01:39:59
    4445 Kobras                    M70            04:25 30  01:46 32  03:35 33  41:06 35  07:38 29  03:47 33  13:45 35  01:37 18  03:09 35  06:10 34  01:55 33  02:00 24  04:54 28  02:10 30  01:39 30  00:23 21
                                                  02:21     00:59     01:50     38:18     02:59     01:43     10:20     00:22     01:51     03:21     00:57     00:52     02:32     01:12     00:44     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     00:41     01:45     02:38     04:14     02:04     03:25     01:13     01:18     02:49     00:57     01:08     02:22     00:58     00:47     00:12   00:28:35

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 14 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 33)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:37:41 18:16:41   06:00 15  07:34  9  11:44  6  17:10  4  20:29  2  22:25  3  26:06  1  27:06  1  30:37  1  31:30  1  33:25  1  34:34  1  35:52  1  37:26  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
   16234 Võru                      M14            06:00 15  01:34  2  04:10  7  05:26  4  03:19  1  01:56  8  03:41  1  01:00  1  03:31  1  00:53  1  01:55  1  01:09  9  01:18  1  01:34  1  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Bleive               00:41:43 17:21:56   04:14  3  05:57  3  08:38  1  14:44  1  20:43  3  22:16  1  26:33  2  27:41  2  32:43  2  33:51  2  37:18  2  38:08  2  39:51  2  41:26  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
   11708 Kobras                    M14            04:14  3  01:43  4  02:41  1  06:06  6  05:59 14  01:33  1  04:17  3  01:08  5  05:02  7  01:08  6  03:27  8  00:50  2  01:43  5  01:35  2  00:17  8
                                                 -01:46     00:09    -01:29     00:40     02:40    -00:23     00:36     00:08     01:31     00:15     01:32    -00:19     00:25     00:01     00:02   
 3. Triin Sasi                00:44:46 17:49:30   05:50 14  07:37 11  10:56  3  16:02  3  20:00  1  22:16  1  27:51  3  29:10  3  34:40  4  36:08  4  39:06  4  40:29  3  42:24  3  44:29  3  44:46  3 00:44:46
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           05:50 14  01:47  6  03:19  2  05:06  2  03:58  5  02:16 10  05:35 12  01:19  8  05:30  9  01:28 13  02:58  7  01:23 15  01:55 10  02:05  6  00:17  8
                                                 -00:10     00:13    -00:51    -00:20     00:39     00:20     01:54     00:19     01:59     00:35     01:03     00:14     00:37     00:31     00:02   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:18 17:09:11   03:32  1  05:10  1  12:22  9  17:20  5  21:13  4  22:49  4  29:47  6  30:50  6  35:01  5  36:02  3  38:56  3  41:43  5  43:27  6  45:03  4  45:18  4 00:45:18
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           03:32  1  01:38  3  07:12 19  04:58  1  03:53  4  01:36  3  06:58 21  01:03  2  04:11  2  01:01  3  02:54  5  02:47 23  01:44  7  01:36  3  00:15  5
                                                 -02:28     00:04     03:02    -00:28     00:34    -00:20     03:17     00:03     00:40     00:08     00:59     01:38     00:26     00:02     00:00   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:45:30 18:26:36   04:01  2  05:33  2  09:28  2  14:48  2  21:21  5  23:43  5  28:17  4  29:50  4  34:04  3  36:52  5  40:38  6  41:44  6  43:11  5  45:16  5  45:30  5 00:45:30
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:01  2  01:32  1  03:55  5  05:20  3  06:33 18  02:22 11  04:34  8  01:33 12  04:14  3  02:48 23  03:46 10  01:06  5  01:27  3  02:05  6  00:14  4
                                                 -01:59    -00:02    -00:15    -00:06     03:14     00:26     00:53     00:33     00:43     01:55     01:51    -00:03     00:09     00:31    -00:01   
 6. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:45:45 17:31:07   05:31 12  07:36 10  11:05  5  18:14  7  21:55  6  23:44  6  29:05  5  30:27  5  35:44  6  36:58  6  39:55  5  41:04  4  43:00  4  45:28  6  45:45  6 00:45:45
    8520 MHG                       M14            05:31 12  02:05 11  03:29  3  07:09 13  03:41  3  01:49  5  05:21  9  01:22 10  05:17  8  01:14 10  02:57  6  01:09  9  01:56 11  02:28 16  00:17  8
                                                 -00:29     00:31    -00:41     01:43     00:22    -00:07     01:40     00:22     01:46     00:21     01:02     00:00     00:38     00:54     00:02   
 7. Kristofer Lupp            00:49:09 17:26:04   08:44 19  10:57 18  16:01 14  23:07 13  27:10 12  29:00 12  33:22 10  34:32  8  39:14  8  40:41  8  43:30  8  44:43  8  46:36  7  48:51  7  49:09  7 00:49:09
   18117 Võru                      M14            08:44 19  02:13 12  05:04 13  07:06 12  04:03  6  01:50  6  04:22  4  01:10  6  04:42  5  01:27 12  02:49  3  01:13 11  01:53  8  02:15 11  00:18 12
                                                  02:44     00:39     00:54     01:40     00:44    -00:06     00:41     00:10     01:11     00:34     00:54     00:04     00:35     00:41     00:03   
 8. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:51:44 17:23:27   11:32 21  13:29 21  18:31 18  25:33 16  29:43 14  31:33 14  36:02 13  37:06 13  41:53 12  43:05 12  46:46 11  47:33 10  49:12  8  51:27  8  51:44  8 00:51:44
   17966 Võru                      M14            11:32 21  01:57  9  05:02 12  07:02 11  04:10  7  01:50  6  04:29  5  01:04  3  04:47  6  01:12  7  03:41  9  00:47  1  01:39  4  02:15 11  00:17  8
                                                  05:32     00:23     00:52     01:36     00:51    -00:06     00:48     00:04     01:16     00:19     01:46    -00:22     00:21     00:41     00:02   
 9. Valeri Kuragin            00:52:03 18:13:18   04:48  7  07:05  6  11:48  7  18:12  6  23:44  7  27:32  7  33:07  8  34:46  9  40:49  9  41:55  9  46:25  9  47:31  9  49:24  9  51:52  9  52:03  9 00:52:03
   16456 Võru                      VIPL           04:48  7  02:17 14  04:43  9  06:24  7  05:32 12  03:48 23  05:35 12  01:39 15  06:03 15  01:06  5  04:30 17  01:06  5  01:53  8  02:28 16  00:11  1
                                                 -01:12     00:43     00:33     00:58     02:13     01:52     01:54     00:39     02:32     00:13     02:35    -00:03     00:35     00:54    -00:04   
10. Igmar Matto               00:52:16 16:42:54   04:24  4  06:56  4  13:32 11  19:13  9  26:05 11  27:52  9  32:07  7  33:24  7  38:03  7  39:18  7  42:01  7  43:43  7  49:58 11  51:53 10  52:16 10 00:52:16
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           04:24  4  02:32 16  06:36 18  05:41  5  06:52 20  01:47  4  04:15  2  01:17  7  04:39  4  01:15 11  02:43  2  01:42 16  06:15 24  01:55  5  00:23 17
                                                 -01:36     00:58     02:26     00:15     03:33    -00:09     00:34     00:17     01:08     00:22     00:48     00:33     04:57     00:21     00:08   
10. Karel Kuragin             00:52:16 18:13:09   04:53  8  07:09  7  11:49  8  18:24  8  23:50  8  27:39  8  33:12  9  34:52 10  40:57 10  42:01 10  46:30 10  47:38 11  49:35 10  52:00 11  52:16 10 00:52:16
   15707 Võru                      M14            04:53  8  02:16 13  04:40  8  06:35  9  05:26 11  03:49 24  05:33 11  01:40 16  06:05 16  01:04  4  04:29 16  01:08  8  01:57 12  02:25 14  00:16  7
                                                 -01:07     00:42     00:30     01:09     02:07     01:53     01:52     00:40     02:34     00:11     02:34    -00:01     00:39     00:51     00:01   
12. Jüri Zimmermann           00:56:53 18:18:13   06:34 16  09:22 14  13:09 10  19:42 11  25:49 10  28:53 11  34:17 12  35:55 12  43:32 13  44:45 13  50:51 12  51:58 12  54:00 12  56:25 12  56:53 12 00:56:53
     127 Kape                      M75            06:34 16  02:48 20  03:47  4  06:33  8  06:07 17  03:04 20  05:24 10  01:38 13  07:37 19  01:13  8  06:06 23  01:07  7  02:02 16  02:25 14  00:28 21
                                                  00:34     01:14    -00:23     01:07     02:48     01:08     01:43     00:38     04:06     00:20     04:11    -00:02     00:44     00:51     00:13   
13. Kristina Haug             00:58:05 17:20:00   04:33  6  06:59  5  10:57  4  19:38 10  25:43  9  28:19 10  34:03 11  35:41 11  41:43 11  42:56 11  51:19 13  52:24 13  54:42 13  57:46 13  58:05 13 00:58:05
    5043 Võru                      N14            04:33  6  02:26 15  03:58  6  08:41 20  06:05 16  02:36 13  05:44 15  01:38 13  06:02 13  01:13  8  08:23 24  01:05  4  02:18 17  03:04 22  00:19 13
                                                 -01:27     00:52    -00:12     03:15     02:46     00:40     02:03     00:38     02:31     00:20     06:28    -00:04     01:00     01:30     00:04   
14. Maive Tõemäe              01:01:19 17:18:25   04:25  5  09:26 15  14:42 13  25:04 15  29:50 15  32:47 15  39:36 16  43:19 16  49:19 16  51:02 16  55:24 16  56:45 16  58:45 16  60:59 15  61:19 14 01:01:19
     731 Peko                      VIPL           04:25  5  05:01 24  05:16 14  10:22 23  04:46  9  02:57 17  06:49 19  03:43 23  06:00 12  01:43 18  04:22 12  01:21 14  02:00 15  02:14 10  00:20 15
                                                 -01:35     03:27     01:06     04:56     01:27     01:01     03:08     02:43     02:29     00:50     02:27     00:12     00:42     00:40     00:05   
15. Peeter Põder              01:01:33 17:26:45   06:46 17  11:31 20  16:23 16  23:59 14  30:02 16  33:25 16  39:04 15  40:49 14  46:32 14  48:16 14  52:38 14  54:49 14  57:24 14  60:45 14  61:33 15 01:01:33
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:46 17  04:45 23  04:52 11  07:36 17  06:03 15  03:23 22  05:39 14  01:45 17  05:43 10  01:44 19  04:22 12  02:11 21  02:35 21  03:21 24  00:48 24
                                                  00:46     03:11     00:42     02:10     02:44     01:27     01:58     00:45     02:12     00:51     02:27     01:02     01:17     01:47     00:33   
16. Külliki Kiviste           01:01:36 18:20:18   05:28 10  08:15 13  14:16 12  22:18 12  28:16 13  31:09 13  38:56 14  41:07 15  48:30 15  50:05 15  54:31 15  56:16 15  58:34 15  61:13 16  61:36 16 01:01:36
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:28 10  02:47 19  06:01 17  08:02 18  05:58 13  02:53 16  07:47 23  02:11 19  07:23 18  01:35 15  04:26 15  01:45 18  02:18 17  02:39 19  00:23 17
                                                 -00:32     01:13     01:51     02:36     02:39     00:57     04:06     01:11     03:52     00:42     02:31     00:36     01:00     01:05     00:08   
17. Kairiin Märtson           01:02:27 17:14:38   05:47 13  07:32  8  27:47 21  34:58 21  38:34 20  40:08 19  44:39 19  45:46 18  54:08 19  55:04 19  57:57 17  59:00 17  60:21 17  62:14 17  62:27 17 01:02:27
   14780 Kobras                    N14            05:47 13  01:45  5  20:15 24  07:11 14  03:36  2  01:34  2  04:31  7  01:07  4  08:22 22  00:56  2  02:53  4  01:03  3  01:21  2  01:53  4  00:13  2
                                                 -00:13     00:11     16:05     01:45     00:17    -00:22     00:50     00:07     04:51     00:03     00:58    -00:06     00:03     00:19    -00:02   
18. Mirjam Nutov              01:05:43 18:37:40   05:15  9  09:30 16  23:25 19  30:16 19  38:07 19  40:09 20  44:38 18  46:09 19  52:54 18  54:51 17  59:53 19  61:35 19  63:18 19  65:23 18  65:43 18 01:05:43
   20119 Võru                      VIPL           05:15  9  04:15 22  13:55 21  06:51 10  07:51 22  02:02  9  04:29  5  01:31 11  06:45 17  01:57 21  05:02 22  01:42 16  01:43  5  02:05  6  00:20 15
                                                 -00:45     02:41     09:45     01:25     04:32     00:06     00:48     00:31     03:14     01:04     03:07     00:33     00:25     00:31     00:05   
19. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:06:22 17:55:04   08:45 20  11:18 19  16:08 15  26:39 18  33:15 17  35:55 17  42:25 17  44:23 17  52:48 17  54:57 18  58:47 18  60:42 18  63:16 18  65:56 19  66:22 19 01:06:22
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           08:45 20  02:33 17  04:50 10  10:31 24  06:36 19  02:40 14  06:30 17  01:58 18  08:25 23  02:09 22  03:50 11  01:55 19  02:34 20  02:40 20  00:26 20
                                                  02:45     00:59     00:40     05:05     03:17     00:44     02:49     00:58     04:54     01:16     01:55     00:46     01:16     01:06     00:11   
20. Vambola Kisand            01:10:32 18:16:48   06:52 18  09:49 17  17:57 17  26:23 17  34:22 18  37:43 18  44:57 20  47:38 20  55:21 20  57:16 20  62:07 20  64:02 20  66:38 20  69:50 20  70:32 20 01:10:32
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           06:52 18  02:57 21  08:08 20  08:26 19  07:59 23  03:21 21  07:14 22  02:41 21  07:43 20  01:55 20  04:51 21  01:55 19  02:36 22  03:12 23  00:42 23
                                                  00:52     01:23     03:58     03:00     04:40     01:25     03:33     01:41     04:12     01:02     02:56     00:46     01:18     01:38     00:27   
21. Marten Moro               01:18:29 17:01:12   24:41 23  26:34 23  31:59 22  42:20 23  46:58 22  49:55 22  56:45 22  60:27 23  66:29 22  68:08 22  72:39 22  73:55 21  75:54 21  78:10 21  78:29 21 01:18:29
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           24:41 23  01:53  8  05:25 15  10:21 22  04:38  8  02:57 17  06:50 20  03:42 22  06:02 13  01:39 17  04:31 18  01:16 13  01:59 13  02:16 13  00:19 13
                                                  18:41     00:19     01:15     04:55     01:19     01:01     03:09     02:42     02:31     00:46     02:36     00:07     00:41     00:42     00:04   
22. Karl Markus Jens          01:18:30 17:01:01   24:49 24  26:39 24  32:08 23  42:26 24  47:12 23  50:03 23  56:51 23  60:40 24  66:38 23  68:16 23  72:52 23  74:05 22  76:04 22  78:17 22  78:30 22 01:18:30
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           24:49 24  01:50  7  05:29 16  10:18 21  04:46  9  02:51 15  06:48 18  03:49 24  05:58 11  01:38 16  04:36 19  01:13 11  01:59 13  02:13  9  00:13  2
                                                  18:49     00:16     01:19     04:52     01:27     00:55     03:07     02:49     02:27     00:45     02:41     00:04     00:41     00:39    -00:02   
23. Kalju Johanson            01:21:43 15:32:47   05:28 10  08:06 12  24:52 20  32:22 20  39:22 21  42:24 21  56:09 21  57:28 21  65:40 21  67:09 21  71:54 21  74:11 23  78:37 23  81:18 23  81:43 23 01:21:43
    2339 Kobras                    M75            05:28 10  02:38 18  16:46 22  07:30 16  07:00 21  03:02 19  13:45 24  01:19  8  08:12 21  01:29 14  04:45 20  02:17 22  04:26 23  02:41 21  00:25 19
                                                 -00:32     01:04     12:36     02:04     03:41     01:06     10:04     00:19     04:41     00:36     02:50     01:08     03:08     01:07     00:10   
24. Kersti Liloson            01:37:14 15:31:07   11:46 22  13:45 22  32:15 24  39:33 22  48:37 24  51:11 24  57:09 24  59:37 22  76:10 24  82:06 24  86:31 24  91:40 24  94:08 24  96:46 24  97:14 24 01:37:14
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           11:46 22  01:59 10  18:30 23  07:18 15  09:04 24  02:34 12  05:58 16  02:28 20  16:33 24  05:56 24  04:25 14  05:09 24  02:28 19  02:38 18  00:28 21
                                                  05:46     00:25     14:20     01:52     05:45     00:38     02:17     01:28     13:02     05:03     02:30     04:00     01:10     01:04     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     01:32     02:41     04:58     03:19     01:33     03:41     01:00     03:31     00:53     01:55     00:47     01:18     01:34     00:11   00:32:25

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 51)   9.( 33)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:28:33 16:54:37   03:04  5  07:11  2  11:02  2  14:10  1  17:17  1  18:16  1  19:52  1  22:44  1  25:40  1  26:33  1  28:20  1  28:33  1 00:28:33
   16228 Kobras                    M12            03:04  5  04:07  2  03:51  1  03:08  1  03:07  2  00:59  1  01:36  3  02:52  1  02:56  3  00:53  1  01:47  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:29:17 17:19:08   02:01  1  06:06  1  10:28  1  14:55  2  17:53  2  19:01  2  20:35  2  23:36  2  25:57  2  27:24  2  29:05  2  29:17  2 00:29:17
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:01  1  04:05  1  04:22  2  04:27  3  02:58  1  01:08  2  01:34  2  03:01  2  02:21  1  01:27  2  01:41  1  00:12  1
                                                 -01:03    -00:02     00:31     01:19    -00:09     00:09    -00:02     00:09    -00:35     00:34    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:33:03 17:38:58   02:34  4  07:27  3  12:54  3  16:59  3  20:30  3  21:39  3  23:08  3  26:15  3  29:09  3  30:45  3  32:45  3  33:03  3 00:33:03
   18504 Võru                      N12            02:34  4  04:53  3  05:27  5  04:05  2  03:31  3  01:09  3  01:29  1  03:07  3  02:54  2  01:36  3  02:00  3  00:18  5
                                                 -00:30     00:46     01:36     00:57     00:24     00:10    -00:07     00:15    -00:02     00:43     00:13     00:05   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:49:10 17:18:48   02:22  2  07:42  5  13:05  5  23:20  5  31:12  4  32:28  4  34:55  4  39:09  4  44:57  4  46:43  4  48:56  4  49:10  4 00:49:10
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:22  2  05:20  5  05:23  3  10:15  6  07:52  6  01:16  5  02:27  4  04:14  5  05:48  6  01:46  6  02:13  4  00:14  3
                                                 -00:42     01:13     01:32     07:07     04:45     00:17     00:51     01:22     02:52     00:53     00:26     00:01   
 5. Anete Saar                00:49:21 17:18:46   02:27  3  07:40  4  13:04  4  23:18  4  31:16  5  32:31  5  34:58  5  39:09  4  45:01  5  46:46  5  49:03  5  49:21  5 00:49:21
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:27  3  05:13  4  05:24  4  10:14  5  07:58  7  01:15  4  02:27  4  04:11  4  05:52  7  01:45  4  02:17  5  00:18  5
                                                 -00:37     01:06     01:33     07:06     04:51     00:16     00:51     01:19     02:56     00:52     00:30     00:05   
 6. Aleksander Kepler         01:05:08 17:20:56   06:58  6  19:30  6  25:03  6  37:36  6  42:55  6  45:13  6  48:36  6  55:02  6  60:44  6  62:29  6  64:52  6  65:08  6 01:05:08
   20486 Põlva                     M12            06:58  6  12:32  6  05:33  6  12:33  7  05:19  4  02:18  7  03:23  6  06:26  6  05:42  4  01:45  4  02:23  6  00:16  4
                                                  03:54     08:25     01:42     09:25     02:12     01:19     01:47     03:34     02:46     00:52     00:36     00:03   
 7. Karmo Tisler              01:15:57 17:30:11   11:27  7  28:50  7  35:10  7  41:09  7  48:33  7  50:13  7  54:38  7  61:27  7  67:12  7  71:40  7  75:37  7  75:57  7 01:15:57
   18432 Võru                      M12            11:27  7  17:23  7  06:20  7  05:59  4  07:24  5  01:40  6  04:25  7  06:49  7  05:45  5  04:28  7  03:57  7  00:20  7
                                                  08:23     13:16     02:29     02:51     04:17     00:41     02:49     03:57     02:49     03:35     02:10     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:05     03:51     03:08     02:58     00:59     01:29     02:52     02:21     00:53     01:41     00:12   00:26:30

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:17:56 17:20:05   01:39  3  05:47  3  07:23  2  11:44  1  13:00  1  15:44  1  17:41  1  17:56  1 00:17:56
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:39  3  04:08  3  01:36  1  04:21  1  01:16  2  02:44  1  01:57  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Kuusik          00:21:19 17:15:46   01:49  4  05:35  2  07:16  1  12:58  2  15:28  2  18:55  2  21:01  2  21:19  2 00:21:19
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:49  4  03:46  2  01:41  2  05:42  2  02:30  8  03:27  2  02:06  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:10    -00:22     00:05     01:21     01:14     00:43     00:09     00:03   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:26:26 15:42:51   01:56  5  05:31  1  08:24  3  17:46  3  18:45  3  23:33  3  26:03  3  26:26  3 00:26:26
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:56  5  03:35  1  02:53  3  09:22  6  00:59  1  04:48  6  02:30  6  00:23  8
                                                  00:17    -00:33     01:17     05:01    -00:17     02:04     00:33     00:08   
 4. Kristofer Puri            00:28:07 17:14:10   01:34  1  07:47  5  11:20  5  18:30  4  20:54  5  25:21  4  27:49  4  28:07  4 00:28:07
       0 Kiuma                     M08            01:34  1  06:13  6  03:33  5  07:10  3  02:24  7  04:27  4  02:28  5  00:18  4
                                                 -00:05     02:05     01:57     02:49     01:08     01:43     00:31     00:03   
 5. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:08 17:14:11   01:34  1  07:21  4  11:09  4  18:31  5  20:51  4  25:24  5  27:51  5  28:08  5 00:28:08
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:34  1  05:47  5  03:48  7  07:22  4  02:20  6  04:33  5  02:27  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:05     01:39     02:12     03:01     01:04     01:49     00:30     00:02   
 6. Kaisa Kuragin             00:39:40 18:12:57   03:27  9  10:04  7  13:48  7  23:51  7  25:46  7  34:49  6  39:19  6  39:40  6 00:39:40
   16479 Võru                      N08            03:27  9  06:37  7  03:44  6  10:03  7  01:55  4  09:03  9  04:30  8  00:21  7
                                                  01:48     02:29     02:08     05:42     00:39     06:19     02:33     00:06   
 7. Kerret Matto              00:42:03 16:43:16   03:05  8  08:15  6  11:41  6  20:28  6  24:05  6  35:32  7  41:01  7  42:03  7 00:42:03
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:05  8  05:10  4  03:26  4  08:47  5  03:37  9  11:27 10  05:29 10  01:02  9
                                                  01:26     01:02     01:50     04:26     02:21     08:43     03:32     00:47   
 8. Birgit Rõõm               00:43:19 18:24:21   02:26  7  10:32  8  14:36  8  33:24  8  34:52  8  39:09  8  43:04  8  43:19  8 00:43:19
    9327 Ilves                     N10            02:26  7  08:06  8  04:04  8  18:48 10  01:28  3  04:17  3  03:55  7  00:15  1
                                                  00:47     03:58     02:28     14:27     00:12     01:33     01:58     00:00   
 9. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:54:21 17:20:58   04:50 10  13:01  9  17:13  9  35:47  9  40:39  9  48:12  9  53:10  9  54:21  9 00:54:21
   20532 Põlva                     N08            04:50 10  08:11  9  04:12 10  18:34  9  04:52 10  07:33  7  04:58  9  01:11 10
                                                  03:11     04:03     02:36     14:13     03:36     04:49     03:01     00:56   
10. Timo Kudre                01:01:09 18:12:55   02:03  6  33:01 10  37:10 10  47:28 10  49:41 10  58:39 10  60:51 10  61:09 10 01:01:09
   17351 Peko                      M08            02:03  6  30:58 10  04:09  9  10:18  8  02:13  5  08:58  8  02:12  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:24     26:50     02:33     05:57     00:57     06:14     00:15     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:35     01:36     04:21     00:59     02:44     01:57     00:15   00:17:01

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 13 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 58)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Poopuu              00:34:25 18:26:53   03:35  1  08:59  2  12:23  1  15:47  1  18:49  1  22:55  1  23:51  1  25:26  1  26:22  1  28:55  1  30:45  1  32:56  1  34:13  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
     891 JOKA                      MRO            03:35  1  05:24  2  03:24  2  03:24  3  03:02  1  04:06  1  00:56  2  01:35  1  00:56  1  02:33  3  01:50  1  02:11  4  01:17  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Mahla              00:35:26 18:07:50   03:48  3  09:19  4  12:28  2  15:49  2  19:12  2  23:26  2  24:31  2  26:13  2  27:13  2  29:35  2  31:37  2  33:54  2  35:12  2  35:26  2 00:35:26
    2661 Peko                      MRO            03:48  3  05:31  3  03:09  1  03:21  1  03:23  4  04:14  3  01:05  3  01:42  2  01:00  3  02:22  2  02:02  4  02:17  6  01:18  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:13     00:07    -00:15    -00:03     00:21     00:08     00:09     00:07     00:04    -00:11     00:12     00:06     00:01     00:02   
 3. Mait Mändmets             00:36:06 18:20:02   03:36  2  09:12  3  13:06  4  16:28  3  19:45  3  24:10  3  25:01  3  27:00  3  28:00  3  30:18  3  32:17  3  34:30  3  35:52  3  36:06  3 00:36:06
    4107 Rae                       MRO            03:36  2  05:36  4  03:54  4  03:22  2  03:17  2  04:25  5  00:51  1  01:59  4  01:00  3  02:18  1  01:59  3  02:13  5  01:22  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:30    -00:02     00:15     00:19    -00:05     00:24     00:04    -00:15     00:09     00:02     00:05     00:02   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:37:49 18:08:07   04:13  6  10:27  5  14:11  5  17:39  4  21:07  4  25:18  4  26:42  4  28:27  4  29:27  4  32:06  4  34:01  4  36:05  4  37:34  4  37:49  4 00:37:49
    8646 Tartu                     MRO            04:13  6  06:14  5  03:44  3  03:28  4  03:28  6  04:11  2  01:24  7  01:45  3  01:00  3  02:39  4  01:55  2  02:04  3  01:29  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:38     00:50     00:20     00:04     00:26     00:05     00:28     00:10     00:04     00:06     00:05    -00:07     00:12     00:03   
 5. Ingrit Kala               00:41:50 18:50:50   03:55  4  11:17  6  17:38  8  21:31  7  24:50  7  29:14  5  30:37  5  32:38  5  33:36  5  36:21  5  38:24  5  40:23  5  41:36  5  41:50  5 00:41:50
     911 Peko                      NRO            03:55  4  07:22  8  06:21  8  03:53  5  03:19  3  04:24  4  01:23  5  02:01  5  00:58  2  02:45  5  02:03  5  01:59  1  01:13  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:20     01:58     02:57     00:29     00:17     00:18     00:27     00:26     00:02     00:12     00:13    -00:12    -00:04     00:02   
 6. Ilo Suurmets              00:44:34 16:17:47   05:07  9  11:53  7  15:49  6  21:04  6  24:31  6  30:19  6  31:29  6  34:09  6  35:38  6  38:40  6  40:51  6  42:54  6  44:19  6  44:34  6 00:44:34
    1336 Kobras                    MRO            05:07  9  06:46  6  03:56  5  05:15  7  03:27  5  05:48  7  01:10  4  02:40  8  01:29  8  03:02  6  02:11  6  02:03  2  01:25  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:32     01:22     00:32     01:51     00:25     01:42     00:14     01:05     00:33     00:29     00:21    -00:08     00:08     00:03   
 7. Heigo Põld                00:47:40 18:25:43   03:55  4  08:36  1  13:05  3  18:18  5  24:17  5  31:55  7  33:20  7  35:40  7  37:20  7  40:31  7  42:53  7  45:37  7  47:20  7  47:40  7 00:47:40
    1503 Rae                       MRO            03:55  4  04:41  1  04:29  6  05:13  6  05:59  9  07:38  9  01:25  8  02:20  7  01:40  9  03:11  7  02:22  8  02:44  7  01:43  8  00:20  9
                                                  00:20    -00:43     01:05     01:49     02:57     03:32     00:29     00:45     00:44     00:38     00:32     00:33     00:26     00:08   
 8. Meelis Maidla             00:55:30 18:16:14   04:48  8  11:55  8  17:10  7  24:23  8  29:39  8  36:45  8  38:14  8  41:35  8  42:55  8  46:33  8  49:34  8  52:54  8  55:13  8  55:30  8 00:55:30
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            04:48  8  07:07  7  05:15  7  07:13  8  05:16  8  07:06  8  01:29  9  03:21  9  01:20  7  03:38  9  03:01  9  03:20  8  02:19  9  00:17  7
                                                  01:13     01:43     01:51     03:49     02:14     03:00     00:33     01:46     00:24     01:05     01:11     01:09     01:02     00:05   
 9. Ago Käis                  00:57:09 16:31:10   04:45  7  13:02  9  22:36  9  32:42  9  36:25  9  41:35  9  42:58  9  45:11  9  46:16  9  49:27  9  51:44  9  55:14  9  56:51  9  57:09  9 00:57:09
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            04:45  7  08:17  9  09:34  9  10:06  9  03:43  7  05:10  6  01:23  5  02:13  6  01:05  6  03:11  7  02:17  7  03:30  9  01:37  7  00:18  8
                                                  01:10     02:53     06:10     06:42     00:41     01:04     00:27     00:38     00:09     00:38     00:27     01:19     00:20     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     04:41     03:09     03:21     03:02     04:06     00:51     01:35     00:56     02:18     01:50     01:59     01:13     00:12   00:32:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 3.09.2013 20:41:35 Kobras