Põlva XXIII teisipäevak, Janukjärve

10.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Tõnu Nurm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 7.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 56)  20.( 57)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 54)  24.( 34)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:03:33 17:57:13   01:13  1  02:10  1  04:56  1  06:00  1  07:09  1  08:42  1  13:01  2  14:38  2  18:33  2  20:40  2  23:30  1  29:26  1  32:26  1  34:18  1  36:36  1  38:27  1  40:32  1  42:06  1  45:28  1  50:14  1  54:23  1  56:32  1  58:56  1  61:17  1  63:02  1  63:33  1 01:03:33
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:13  1  00:57  1  02:46  1  01:04  1  01:09  1  01:33  3  04:19  6  01:37  1  03:55  8  02:07  2  02:50  1  05:56  1  03:00  1  01:52  2  02:18  2  01:51  1  02:05  1  01:34  1  03:22  2  04:46  2  04:09  7  02:09  2  02:24  3  02:21  1  01:45  2  00:31  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:09:41 17:58:44   03:47  9  06:35  8  10:02  6  11:28  5  13:12  5  14:39  4  17:01  4  18:52  3  20:47  3  22:53  3  26:30  3  34:05  3  37:21  3  39:20  3  41:31  3  43:24  3  46:37  3  49:26  3  52:46  3  57:11  3  60:13  3  62:29  3  64:44  3  67:07  2  69:20  2  69:41  2 01:09:41
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:47  9  02:48  8  03:27  3  01:26  2  01:44  5  01:27  1  02:22  3  01:51  3  01:55  1  02:06  1  03:37  4  07:35  5  03:16  2  01:59  3  02:11  1  01:53  2  03:13  3  02:49  7  03:20  1  04:25  1  03:02  1  02:16  5  02:15  2  02:23  2  02:13  5  00:21  1
                                                  02:34     01:51     00:41     00:22     00:35    -00:06    -01:57     00:14    -02:00    -00:01     00:47     01:39     00:16     00:07    -00:07     00:02     01:08     01:15    -00:02    -00:21    -01:07     00:07    -00:09     00:02     00:28    -00:10   
 3. Väino Ellamik             01:10:34 15:33:14   01:19  2  02:38  2  05:47  2  07:31  2  09:02  2  10:35  2  12:34  1  14:16  1  17:21  1  20:34  1  23:59  2  30:48  2  34:19  2  36:30  2  39:12  2  41:31  2  43:59  2  45:42  2  49:04  2  54:24  2  57:56  2  60:33  2  62:46  2  68:21  3  70:08  3  70:34  3 01:10:34
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:19  2  01:19  3  03:09  2  01:44  4  01:31  3  01:33  3  01:59  1  01:42  2  03:05  7  03:13  4  03:25  3  06:49  3  03:31  3  02:11  4  02:42  3  02:19  3  02:28  2  01:43  3  03:22  2  05:20  4  03:32  4  02:37  7  02:13  1  05:35  8  01:47  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:23     00:40     00:22     00:00    -02:20     00:05    -00:50     01:06     00:35     00:53     00:31     00:19     00:24     00:28     00:23     00:09     00:00     00:34    -00:37     00:28    -00:11     03:14     00:02    -00:05   
 4. Andres Hummal             01:20:19 17:08:54   03:17  8  04:46  7  10:08  7  11:55  6  13:40  6  16:36  6  18:43  6  22:30  6  24:36  6  28:06  5  32:17  5  38:15  5  41:53  5  45:33  5  48:17  5  51:18  5  54:48  5  56:57  4  61:28  4  67:08  4  70:31  4  72:40  4  75:09  4  78:13  4  79:57  4  80:19  4 01:20:19
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           03:17  8  01:29  4  05:22  7  01:47  5  01:45  6  02:56  8  02:07  2  03:47  7  02:06  3  03:30  5  04:11  7  05:58  2  03:38  5  03:40  9  02:44  4  03:01  4  03:30  4  02:09  4  04:31  6  05:40  6  03:23  2  02:09  2  02:29  6  03:04  3  01:44  1  00:22  2
                                                  02:04     00:32     02:36     00:43     00:36     01:23    -02:12     02:10    -01:49     01:23     01:21     00:02     00:38     01:48     00:26     01:10     01:25     00:35     01:09     00:54    -00:46     00:00     00:05     00:43    -00:01    -00:09   
 5. Ott Toomet                01:24:41 18:09:07   01:26  3  02:41  3  08:01  3  09:49  3  11:26  3  14:50  5  17:35  5  19:44  5  22:40  5  26:21  4  29:45  4  37:07  4  40:44  4  43:05  4  46:18  4  50:06  4  54:08  4  59:21  5  64:26  5  69:48  5  73:19  5  75:18  5  77:42  5  81:40  5  84:14  5  84:41  5 01:24:41
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M21E           01:26  3  01:15  2  05:20  6  01:48  6  01:37  4  03:24  9  02:45  5  02:09  4  02:56  6  03:41  7  03:24  2  07:22  4  03:37  4  02:21  5  03:13  7  03:48  7  04:02  7  05:13  9  05:05  8  05:22  5  03:31  3  01:59  1  02:24  3  03:58  6  02:34  7  00:27  5
                                                  00:13     00:18     02:34     00:44     00:28     01:51    -01:34     00:32    -00:59     01:34     00:34     01:26     00:37     00:29     00:55     01:57     01:57     03:39     01:43     00:36    -00:38    -00:10     00:00     01:37     00:49    -00:04   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:29:16 17:48:01   02:18  6  04:37  6  08:40  4  15:09  8  16:33  8  18:04  8  23:41  8  26:17  7  28:21  7  31:21  6  35:18  6  42:58  6  46:47  6  49:14  6  51:59  6  55:26  6  59:26  6  62:06  6  65:50  6  71:59  6  76:06  6  78:26  6  80:52  6  86:06  6  88:48  6  89:16  6 01:29:16
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:18  6  02:19  7  04:03  4  06:29  9  01:24  2  01:31  2  05:37  9  02:36  6  02:04  2  03:00  3  03:57  5  07:40  6  03:49  6  02:27  6  02:45  5  03:27  5  04:00  6  02:40  5  03:44  4  06:09  8  04:07  6  02:20  6  02:26  5  05:14  7  02:42  9  00:28  6
                                                  01:05     01:22     01:17     05:25     00:15    -00:02     01:18     00:59    -01:51     00:53     01:07     01:44     00:49     00:35     00:27     01:36     01:55     01:06     00:22     01:23    -00:02     00:11     00:02     02:53     00:57    -00:03   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:33:51 17:36:57   01:40  4  03:23  4  08:46  5  10:34  4  12:20  4  14:12  3  16:43  3  19:09  4  21:58  4  33:10  7  37:12  7  46:16  7  50:09  7  51:59  7  54:53  7  60:43  7  67:37  7  69:19  7  73:54  7  78:54  7  82:59  7  85:12  7  88:09  7  91:32  7  93:26  7  93:51  7 01:33:51
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:40  4  01:43  5  05:23  8  01:48  6  01:46  7  01:52  5  02:31  4  02:26  5  02:49  5  11:12  9  04:02  6  09:04  7  03:53  7  01:50  1  02:54  6  05:50  9  06:54  9  01:42  2  04:35  7  05:00  3  04:05  5  02:13  4  02:57  7  03:23  4  01:54  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:27     00:46     02:37     00:44     00:37     00:19    -01:48     00:49    -01:06     09:05     01:12     03:08     00:53    -00:02     00:36     03:59     04:49     00:08     01:13     00:14    -00:04     00:04     00:33     01:02     00:09    -00:06   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:51 16:47:20   02:36  7  04:20  5  10:15  8  12:24  7  15:17  7  17:39  7  23:15  7  28:07  8  30:45  8  34:24  8  39:37  8  49:23  8  54:34  8  57:30  8  62:20  8  66:10  8  70:07  8  72:59  8  78:21  8  84:16  8  89:33  8  93:04  8  96:09  8  99:38  8 102:12  8 102:51  8 01:42:51
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:36  7  01:44  6  05:55  9  02:09  8  02:53  9  02:22  7  05:36  8  04:52  9  02:38  4  03:39  6  05:13  8  09:46  8  05:11  9  02:56  7  04:50  8  03:50  8  03:57  5  02:52  8  05:22  9  05:55  7  05:17  9  03:31  9  03:05  9  03:29  5  02:34  7  00:39  9
                                                  01:23     00:47     03:09     01:05     01:44     00:49     01:17     03:15    -01:17     01:32     02:23     03:50     02:11     01:04     02:32     01:59     01:52     01:18     02:00     01:09     01:08     01:22     00:41     01:08     00:49     00:08   
 9. Andres Saetalu            02:12:19 16:26:21   01:47  5  11:57  9  16:31  9  18:09  9  20:22  9  22:32  9  27:49  9  32:14  9  45:44  9  50:07  9  56:12  9  69:41  9  74:45  9  78:06  9  83:05  9  86:32  9  92:20  9  95:01  9  99:01  9 105:18  9 109:52  9 112:31  9 115:31  9 129:19  9 131:47  9 132:19  9 02:12:19
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           01:47  5  10:10  9  04:34  5  01:38  3  02:13  8  02:10  6  05:17  7  04:25  8  13:30  9  04:23  8  06:05  9  13:29  9  05:04  8  03:21  8  04:59  9  03:27  5  05:48  8  02:41  6  04:00  5  06:17  9  04:34  8  02:39  8  03:00  8  13:48  9  02:28  6  00:32  8
                                                  00:34     09:13     01:48     00:34     01:04     00:37     00:58     02:48     09:35     02:16     03:15     07:33     02:04     01:29     02:41     01:36     03:43     01:07     00:38     01:31     00:25     00:30     00:36     11:27     00:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     00:57     02:46     01:04     01:09     01:27     01:59     01:37     01:55     02:06     02:50     05:56     03:00     01:50     02:11     01:51     02:05     01:34     03:20     04:25     03:02     01:59     02:13     02:21     01:44     00:21   00:56:55

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:25:47 17:13:25   01:17  1  02:54  1  15:01  1  16:10  1  19:00  1  23:46  1  26:47  1  29:26  1  33:48  1  39:43  1  41:15  1  44:33  1  50:21  1  53:03  1  56:37  1  72:50  1  77:08  1  79:18  1  82:49  1  85:24  1  85:47  1 01:25:47
    8188 HTG                       M18            01:17  1  01:37  1  12:07  1  01:09  1  02:50  1  04:46  1  03:01  1  02:39  1  04:22  1  05:55  1  01:32  1  03:18  1  05:48  1  02:42  1  03:34  1  16:13  1  04:18  1  02:10  1  03:31  1  02:35  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:37     12:07     01:09     02:50     04:46     03:01     02:39     04:22     05:55     01:32     03:18     05:48     02:42     03:34     16:13     04:18     02:10     03:31     02:35     00:23   01:25:47

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:47:33 17:47:08   01:01  1  03:39  5  07:04  3  08:18  2  09:44  2  12:46  1  14:39  1  17:17  1  19:33  1  22:24  1  23:35  1  25:37  1  31:15  1  32:35  1  35:37  1  38:50  1  41:30  1  42:53  1  44:55  1  47:06  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:01  1  02:38  5  03:25  2  01:14  1  01:26  1  03:02  1  01:53  1  02:38  5  02:16  1  02:51  1  01:11  2  02:02  1  05:38  3  01:20  1  03:02  2  03:13  1  02:40  1  01:23  1  02:02  2  02:11  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:53:05 16:43:24   01:06  2  02:33  1  06:16  1  07:37  1  09:43  1  13:28  3  15:30  2  17:37  2  20:12  2  24:39  3  25:57  3  28:41  3  34:31  3  36:14  3  39:17  3  44:03  2  47:14  2  48:43  2  50:35  2  52:42  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
     891 JOKA                      M21A           01:06  2  01:27  1  03:43  3  01:21  2  02:06  4  03:45  3  02:02  2  02:07  1  02:35  3  04:27  4  01:18  4  02:44  4  05:50  4  01:43  3  03:03  3  04:46  2  03:11  2  01:29  3  01:52  1  02:07  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:05    -01:11     00:18     00:07     00:40     00:43     00:09    -00:31     00:19     01:36     00:07     00:42     00:12     00:23     00:01     01:33     00:31     00:06    -00:10    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Mihkel Oviir              00:53:26 18:07:00   01:10  3  03:18  3  06:31  2  08:21  3  09:58  3  13:20  2  15:40  3  17:54  3  20:28  3  23:58  2  25:13  2  27:47  2  32:45  2  34:25  2  38:21  2  44:44  3  47:59  3  49:23  3  51:26  3  52:58  3  53:26  3 00:53:26
   12680 Alpiklubi                 M21A           01:10  3  02:08  4  03:13  1  01:50  3  01:37  2  03:22  2  02:20  4  02:14  2  02:34  2  03:30  2  01:15  3  02:34  2  04:58  2  01:40  2  03:56  4  06:23  3  03:15  3  01:24  2  02:03  3  01:32  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:09    -00:30    -00:12     00:36     00:11     00:20     00:27    -00:24     00:18     00:39     00:04     00:32    -00:40     00:20     00:54     03:10     00:35     00:01     00:01    -00:39     00:01   
 4. Pear Post                 00:59:45 18:26:09   01:11  4  03:13  2  07:44  4  10:59  5  12:52  4  16:48  4  19:06  4  21:32  4  24:11  4  28:14  4  29:17  4  31:56  4  36:18  4  38:03  4  40:47  4  47:15  4  50:48  4  52:52  4  57:07  4  59:13  4  59:45  4 00:59:45
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:11  4  02:02  3  04:31  4  03:15  5  01:53  3  03:56  4  02:18  3  02:26  4  02:39  4  04:03  3  01:03  1  02:39  3  04:22  1  01:45  4  02:44  1  06:28  4  03:33  4  02:04  4  04:15  4  02:06  2  00:32  5
                                                  00:10    -00:36     01:06     02:01     00:27     00:54     00:25    -00:12     00:23     01:12    -00:08     00:37    -01:16     00:25    -00:18     03:15     00:53     00:41     02:13    -00:05     00:05   
 5. Lauri Eskor               01:22:22 17:33:03   01:39  5  03:36  4  08:15  5  10:31  4  14:05  5  22:51  5  29:19  5  31:40  5  35:14  5  40:07  5  41:48  5  44:45  5  51:22  5  53:50  5  59:14  5  66:22  5  70:28  5  72:36  5  79:19  5  81:54  5  82:22  5 01:22:22
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:39  5  01:57  2  04:39  5  02:16  4  03:34  5  08:46  5  06:28  5  02:21  3  03:34  5  04:53  5  01:41  5  02:57  5  06:37  5  02:28  5  05:24  5  07:08  5  04:06  5  02:08  5  06:43  5  02:35  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:38    -00:41     01:14     01:02     02:08     05:44     04:35    -00:17     01:18     02:02     00:30     00:55     00:59     01:08     02:22     03:55     01:26     00:45     04:41     00:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:27     03:13     01:14     01:26     03:02     01:53     02:07     02:16     02:51     01:03     02:02     04:22     01:20     02:44     03:13     02:40     01:23     01:52     01:32     00:23   00:43:04

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:48:41 17:34:15   01:02  1  02:17  1  05:21  1  07:36  2  08:58  2  12:08  1  13:53  1  16:31  2  20:31  2  23:34  2  24:39  2  26:52  2  30:31  1  31:55  1  34:25  1  38:26  1  41:27  1  43:03  1  46:22  1  48:16  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
   10226 Tartu linn                M35            01:02  1  01:15  1  03:04  1  02:15  4  01:22  1  03:10  1  01:45  2  02:38  4  04:00  5  03:03  1  01:05  2  02:13  1  03:39  1  01:24  2  02:30  1  04:01  2  03:01  2  01:36  4  03:19  4  01:54  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:17 17:19:05   01:16  3  02:31  2  06:03  2  07:30  1  08:56  1  12:24  2  14:08  2  16:16  1  19:16  1  22:39  1  23:43  1  26:16  1  31:21  2  33:00  2  35:43  2  40:29  2  43:20  2  44:55  2  49:57  2  51:48  2  52:17  2 00:52:17
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:16  3  01:15  1  03:32  2  01:27  2  01:26  2  03:28  2  01:44  1  02:08  2  03:00  2  03:23  2  01:04  1  02:33  2  05:05  2  01:39  3  02:43  2  04:46  3  02:51  1  01:35  2  05:02  5  01:51  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:14     00:00     00:28    -00:48     00:04     00:18    -00:01    -00:30    -01:00     00:20    -00:01     00:20     01:26     00:15     00:13     00:45    -00:10    -00:01     01:43    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:59:23 17:41:19   01:20  4  02:53  3  06:40  3  08:04  3  10:07  3  14:19  3  16:14  3  18:17  3  21:38  3  25:37  3  26:43  3  29:28  3  42:06  3  43:23  3  46:13  3  49:53  3  53:41  3  55:16  3  57:20  3  58:55  3  59:23  3 00:59:23
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:20  4  01:33  3  03:47  3  01:24  1  02:03  4  04:12  3  01:55  3  02:03  1  03:21  3  03:59  4  01:06  3  02:45  3  12:38  4  01:17  1  02:50  3  03:40  1  03:48  5  01:35  2  02:04  2  01:35  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:43    -00:51     00:41     01:02     00:10    -00:35    -00:39     00:56     00:01     00:32     08:59    -00:07     00:20    -00:21     00:47    -00:01    -01:15    -00:19     00:03   
 4. Renee Mõttus              01:04:50 17:55:29   01:15  2  02:59  4  06:48  4  10:48  4  13:29  4  20:21  4  22:29  4  24:52  4  28:14  4  32:32  4  33:51  4  37:26  4  42:32  4  44:22  4  50:54  4  56:10  4  59:20  4  60:56  4  62:53  4  64:24  4  64:50  4 01:04:50
     554 Lehola                    M35            01:15  2  01:44  4  03:49  4  04:00  5  02:41  5  06:52  5  02:08  4  02:23  3  03:22  4  04:18  5  01:19  4  03:35  5  05:06  3  01:50  4  06:32  5  05:16  4  03:10  4  01:36  4  01:57  1  01:31  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:13     00:29     00:45     01:45     01:19     03:42     00:23    -00:15    -00:38     01:15     00:14     01:22     01:27     00:26     04:02     01:15     00:09     00:00    -01:22    -00:23     00:01   
 5. Björn Puna                01:17:46 18:06:07   01:23  5  05:24  5  12:02  5  13:31  5  15:27  5  21:07  5  24:24  5  29:17  5  32:06  5  35:54  5  39:20  5  42:32  5  55:29  5  57:48  5  60:59  5  68:08  5  71:14  5  72:37  5  75:21  5  77:19  5  77:46  5 01:17:46
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:23  5  04:01  5  06:38  5  01:29  3  01:56  3  05:40  4  03:17  5  04:53  5  02:49  1  03:48  3  03:26  5  03:12  4  12:57  5  02:19  5  03:11  4  07:09  5  03:06  3  01:23  1  02:44  3  01:58  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:21     02:46     03:34    -00:46     00:34     02:30     01:32     02:15    -01:11     00:45     02:21     00:59     09:18     00:55     00:41     03:08     00:05    -00:13    -00:35     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     01:15     03:04     01:24     01:22     03:10     01:44     02:03     02:49     03:03     01:04     02:13     03:39     01:17     02:30     03:40     02:51     01:23     01:57     01:31     00:25   00:43:26

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:53:05 17:57:05   01:10  1  03:31  6  07:05  3  08:36  1  10:11  1  13:25  1  15:11  1  18:31  1  21:03  1  24:39  1  25:39  1  27:52  1  33:19  1  34:45  1  40:27  2  44:48  1  47:44  1  49:01  1  50:58  1  52:42  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
   19681 Sangar                    M40            01:10  1  02:21  6  03:34  1  01:31  1  01:35  2  03:14  1  01:46  1  03:20  5  02:32  2  03:36  2  01:00  1  02:13  1  05:27  4  01:26  2  05:42  7  04:21  1  02:56  1  01:17  1  01:57  2  01:44  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:55:01 18:05:11   01:11  2  03:17  4  07:04  2  10:11  4  11:42  3  17:08  4  19:11  3  21:17  2  23:23  2  26:57  2  28:13  2  30:50  2  35:10  2  36:30  2  38:54  1  45:49  2  49:19  2  51:10  2  53:04  2  54:37  2  55:01  2 00:55:01
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:11  2  02:06  5  03:47  2  03:07  6  01:31  1  05:26  4  02:03  2  02:06  2  02:06  1  03:34  1  01:16  5  02:37  3  04:20  1  01:20  1  02:24  1  06:55  7  03:30  5  01:51  7  01:54  1  01:33  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:01    -00:15     00:13     01:36    -00:04     02:12     00:17    -01:14    -00:26    -00:02     00:16     00:24    -01:07    -00:06    -03:18     02:34     00:34     00:34    -00:03    -00:11     00:01   
 3. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:57:40 17:41:46   01:21  4  03:05  3  08:25  6  09:59  3  11:45  4  17:20  5  19:46  5  22:02  3  25:03  3  28:57  3  30:10  3  32:52  3  39:10  3  41:06  3  44:07  3  48:38  3  51:52  3  53:22  3  55:37  3  57:12  3  57:40  3 00:57:40
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:21  4  01:44  3  05:20  7  01:34  2  01:46  4  05:35  5  02:26  3  02:16  4  03:01  5  03:54  5  01:13  2  02:42  5  06:18  6  01:56  6  03:01  4  04:31  2  03:14  4  01:30  4  02:15  3  01:35  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:11    -00:37     01:46     00:03     00:11     02:21     00:40    -01:04     00:29     00:18     00:13     00:29     00:51     00:30    -02:41     00:10     00:18     00:13     00:18    -00:09     00:05   
 4. Kristjan Leiger           00:59:51 18:23:24   01:17  3  02:56  2  07:32  4  09:24  2  11:39  2  16:04  2  18:31  2  24:06  4  27:20  4  31:11  4  32:25  4  35:03  4  41:22  4  43:12  4  46:04  4  50:45  4  53:51  4  55:15  4  57:46  4  59:29  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:17  3  01:39  2  04:36  5  01:52  4  02:15  7  04:25  2  02:27  4  05:35  6  03:14  7  03:51  4  01:14  4  02:38  4  06:19  7  01:50  5  02:52  3  04:41  4  03:06  2  01:24  2  02:31  6  01:43  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:07    -00:42     01:02     00:21     00:40     01:11     00:41     02:15     00:42     00:15     00:14     00:25     00:52     00:24    -02:50     00:20     00:10     00:07     00:34    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Magnar Alev               01:01:24 17:38:15   01:21  4  02:47  1  06:39  1  13:36  6  15:18  6  20:55  6  23:59  6  26:03  6  28:43  5  32:21  5  35:57  6  38:24  6  42:56  5  44:45  5  47:26  5  51:58  5  55:10  5  56:39  5  58:56  5  60:54  5  61:24  5 01:01:24
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:21  4  01:26  1  03:52  3  06:57  7  01:42  3  05:37  6  03:04  6  02:04  1  02:40  3  03:38  3  03:36  7  02:27  2  04:32  2  01:49  4  02:41  2  04:32  3  03:12  3  01:29  3  02:17  4  01:58  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:11    -00:55     00:18     05:26     00:07     02:23     01:18    -01:16     00:08     00:02     02:36     00:14    -00:55     00:23    -03:01     00:11     00:16     00:12     00:20     00:14     00:07   
 6. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:17 15:34:21   01:26  7  03:24  5  08:13  5  10:14  5  12:19  5  16:51  3  19:26  4  25:49  5  28:49  6  32:53  6  34:26  5  38:18  5  43:45  6  45:22  6  50:09  6  55:02  6  58:57  6  60:30  6  63:00  6  64:58  6  65:17  6 01:05:17
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:26  7  01:58  4  04:49  6  02:01  5  02:05  6  04:32  3  02:35  5  06:23  7  03:00  4  04:04  7  01:33  6  03:52  7  05:27  4  01:37  3  04:47  6  04:53  5  03:55  6  01:33  5  02:30  5  01:58  5  00:19  1
                                                  00:16    -00:23     01:15     00:30     00:30     01:18     00:49     03:03     00:28     00:28     00:33     01:39     00:00     00:11    -00:55     00:32     00:59     00:16     00:33     00:14    -00:04   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:11:16 17:39:27   01:22  6  10:44  7  14:43  7  16:25  7  18:24  7  24:51  7  29:50  7  32:04  7  35:07  7  39:01  7  40:14  7  43:03  7  48:05  7  50:17  7  53:22  7  59:15  7  63:14  7  65:00  7  68:09  7  70:41  7  71:16  7 01:11:16
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:22  6  09:22  7  03:59  4  01:42  3  01:59  5  06:27  7  04:59  7  02:14  3  03:03  6  03:54  5  01:13  2  02:49  6  05:02  3  02:12  7  03:05  5  05:53  6  03:59  7  01:46  6  03:09  7  02:32  7  00:35  7
                                                  00:12     07:01     00:25     00:11     00:24     03:13     03:13    -01:06     00:31     00:18     00:13     00:36    -00:25     00:46    -02:37     01:32     01:03     00:29     01:12     00:48     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:26     03:34     01:31     01:31     03:14     01:46     02:04     02:06     03:34     01:00     02:13     04:20     01:20     02:24     04:21     02:56     01:17     01:54     01:33     00:19   00:45:33

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:52:50 18:09:31   01:17  3  03:17  2  07:51  4  09:10  2  10:46  2  15:31  2  17:33  2  19:12  2  21:58  2  26:30  2  27:44  2  30:09  2  34:48  2  36:14  1  39:10  1  43:36  1  46:48  1  48:02  1  50:35  1  52:28  1  52:50  1 00:52:50
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:17  3  02:00  3  04:34  5  01:19  1  01:36  2  04:45  4  02:02  3  01:39  1  02:46  2  04:32  5  01:14  4  02:25  2  04:39  2  01:26  1  02:56  3  04:26  2  03:12  2  01:14  2  02:33  5  01:53  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:56:45 18:03:18   01:10  2  03:28  4  07:38  2  09:18  3  11:18  3  17:12  3  19:13  3  21:33  3  24:27  3  27:20  3  28:28  3  30:47  3  34:47  1  36:23  2  39:27  2  46:38  2  50:58  2  52:11  2  53:57  2  56:20  2  56:45  2 00:56:45
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:10  2  02:18  5  04:10  3  01:40  3  02:00  4  05:54  6  02:01  2  02:20  3  02:54  3  02:53  1  01:08  3  02:19  1  04:00  1  01:36  2  03:04  5  07:11  7  04:20  6  01:13  1  01:46  1  02:23  7  00:25  3
                                                 -00:07     00:18    -00:24     00:21     00:24     01:09    -00:01     00:41     00:08    -01:39    -00:06    -00:06    -00:39     00:10     00:08     02:45     01:08    -00:01    -00:47     00:30     00:03   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:57:36 18:15:36   01:04  1  02:56  1  07:04  1  08:33  1  10:06  1  13:45  1  15:23  1  17:28  1  19:50  1  23:13  1  24:19  1  26:59  1  39:45  3  42:30  3  44:23  3  48:29  3  51:37  3  53:01  3  55:09  3  57:14  3  57:36  3 00:57:36
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:04  1  01:52  2  04:08  2  01:29  2  01:33  1  03:39  1  01:38  1  02:05  2  02:22  1  03:23  2  01:06  2  02:40  4  12:46  8  02:45  8  01:53  1  04:06  1  03:08  1  01:24  3  02:08  3  02:05  4  00:22  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:08    -00:26     00:10    -00:03    -01:06    -00:24     00:26    -00:24    -01:09    -00:08     00:15     08:07     01:19    -01:03    -00:20    -00:04     00:10    -00:25     00:12     00:00   
 4. Raul Olesk                01:05:14 17:08:25   01:27  5  03:47  6  08:24  5  10:27  5  12:49  5  17:31  5  19:57  5  22:32  4  25:39  4  31:10  4  32:26  4  35:39  4  43:00  4  45:11  4  48:41  4  54:15  4  57:57  4  60:00  4  62:28  4  64:41  4  65:14  4 01:05:14
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:27  5  02:20  6  04:37  6  02:03  6  02:22  7  04:42  3  02:26  6  02:35  4  03:07  4  05:31  6  01:16  5  03:13  6  07:21  6  02:11  7  03:30  6  05:34  4  03:42  4  02:03  8  02:28  4  02:13  6  00:33  7
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:03     00:44     00:46    -00:03     00:24     00:56     00:21     00:59     00:02     00:48     02:42     00:45     00:34     01:08     00:30     00:49    -00:05     00:20     00:11   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               01:06:09 17:53:43   01:22  4  04:37  7  09:16  6  11:01  6  13:11  6  17:15  4  24:23  6  28:12  6  31:35  5  35:38  5  37:02  5  40:41  6  46:10  5  48:07  5  50:53  5  56:11  5  59:56  5  61:29  5  63:28  5  65:40  5  66:09  5 01:06:09
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:22  4  03:15  7  04:39  7  01:45  5  02:10  6  04:04  2  07:08  8  03:49  7  03:23  5  04:03  3  01:24  7  03:39  7  05:29  4  01:57  5  02:46  2  05:18  3  03:45  5  01:33  4  01:59  2  02:12  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:05     01:15     00:05     00:26     00:34    -00:41     05:06     02:10     00:37    -00:29     00:10     01:14     00:50     00:31    -00:10     00:52     00:33     00:19    -00:34     00:19     00:07   
 6. Peeter Lind               01:09:25 17:43:12   01:29  6  07:54  8  11:37  8  16:16  8  18:17  8  24:26  8  26:44  7  29:30  7  32:55  7  38:26  7  39:30  7  41:56  7  46:53  7  48:45  7  52:30  7  58:36  6  62:04  6  63:48  6  66:53  6  68:51  6  69:25  6 01:09:25
    3891 Kape                      M45            01:29  6  06:25  8  03:43  1  04:39  8  02:01  5  06:09  7  02:18  5  02:46  5  03:25  6  05:31  6  01:04  1  02:26  3  04:57  3  01:52  4  03:45  8  06:06  5  03:28  3  01:44  7  03:05  6  01:58  2  00:34  8
                                                  00:12     04:25    -00:51     03:20     00:25     01:24     00:16     01:07     00:39     00:59    -00:10     00:01     00:18     00:26     00:49     01:40     00:16     00:30     00:32     00:05     00:12   
 7. Anti Parik                01:11:45 17:49:36   01:36  8  03:17  2  07:50  3  09:56  4  11:46  4  17:32  6  19:35  4  26:02  5  32:22  6  36:31  6  37:53  6  40:37  5  46:31  6  48:29  6  51:29  6  58:43  7  63:14  7  64:56  7  69:09  7  71:13  7  71:45  7 01:11:45
    2984 Otepää                    M45            01:36  8  01:41  1  04:33  4  02:06  7  01:50  3  05:46  5  02:03  4  06:27  8  06:20  8  04:09  4  01:22  6  02:44  5  05:54  5  01:58  6  03:00  4  07:14  8  04:31  7  01:42  5  04:13  8  02:04  3  00:32  6
                                                  00:19    -00:19    -00:01     00:47     00:14     01:01     00:01     04:48     03:34    -00:23     00:08     00:19     01:15     00:32     00:04     02:48     01:19     00:28     01:40     00:11     00:10   
 8. Madis Haug                01:29:18 16:47:59   01:35  7  03:46  5  10:05  7  11:47  7  14:15  7  22:45  7  27:13  8  30:17  8  35:09  8  42:56  8  47:19  8  51:04  8  63:39  8  65:27  8  69:09  8  76:19  8  81:09  8  82:52  8  85:57  8  88:53  8  89:18  8 01:29:18
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            01:35  7  02:11  4  06:19  8  01:42  4  02:28  8  08:30  8  04:28  7  03:04  6  04:52  7  07:47  8  04:23  8  03:45  8  12:35  7  01:48  3  03:42  7  07:10  6  04:50  8  01:43  6  03:05  6  02:56  8  00:25  3
                                                  00:18     00:11     01:45     00:23     00:52     03:45     02:26     01:25     02:06     03:15     03:09     01:20     07:56     00:22     00:46     02:44     01:38     00:29     00:32     01:03     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:41     03:43     01:19     01:33     03:39     01:38     01:39     02:22     02:53     01:04     02:19     04:00     01:26     01:53     04:06     03:08     01:13     01:46     01:53     00:22   00:44:41

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:56:38 17:48:22   01:19  4  03:17  1  07:56  1  09:24  1  11:09  1  15:00  1  22:44  3  27:12  4  29:33  4  33:08  3  34:10  2  36:33  2  40:07  2  41:28  2  43:52  1  48:10  1  51:16  1  52:32  1  54:19  1  56:16  1  56:38  1 00:56:38
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:19  4  01:58  1  04:39  2  01:28  1  01:45  1  03:51  1  07:44  5  04:28  5  02:21  1  03:35  1  01:02  1  02:23  1  03:34  1  01:21  1  02:24  1  04:18  1  03:06  1  01:16  1  01:47  1  01:57  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Haug             01:01:44 17:41:59   01:16  2  03:20  2  08:07  2  09:58  2  11:55  2  16:27  2  20:25  2  22:33  1  25:33  1  30:02  1  31:14  1  34:08  1  39:03  1  40:49  1  44:25  2  49:43  2  53:47  2  56:47  2  59:03  2  61:08  2  61:44  2 01:01:44
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:16  2  02:04  2  04:47  3  01:51  4  01:57  2  04:32  3  03:58  4  02:08  1  03:00  3  04:29  3  01:12  3  02:54  2  04:55  2  01:46  3  03:36  2  05:18  2  04:04  3  03:00  3  02:16  3  02:05  2  00:36  5
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:08     00:23     00:12     00:41    -03:46    -02:20     00:39     00:54     00:10     00:31     01:21     00:25     01:12     01:00     00:58     01:44     00:29     00:08     00:14   
 3. Mari Kaseväli             01:12:10 17:26:22   01:18  3  06:56  4  12:43  4  14:26  4  16:24  4  20:34  4  23:34  4  26:33  3  29:30  3  33:41  4  34:49  4  37:48  3  45:24  3  47:31  3  52:13  3  59:58  3  63:52  3  66:57  3  69:12  3  71:39  3  72:10  3 01:12:10
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           01:18  3  05:38  4  05:47  5  01:43  2  01:58  3  04:10  2  03:00  2  02:59  4  02:57  2  04:11  2  01:08  2  02:59  3  07:36  4  02:07  4  04:42  3  07:45  5  03:54  2  03:05  4  02:15  2  02:27  4  00:31  3
                                                 -00:01     03:40     01:08     00:15     00:13     00:19    -04:44    -01:29     00:36     00:36     00:06     00:36     04:02     00:46     02:18     03:27     00:48     01:49     00:28     00:30     00:09   
 4. Kadri Parts               01:15:40 17:19:42   01:14  1  04:40  3  08:56  3  10:39  3  13:01  3  17:41  3  20:17  1  22:49  2  27:51  2  32:49  2  34:33  3  38:30  4  46:02  4  47:41  4  54:34  4  60:38  4  64:49  4  68:41  4  72:55  4  75:17  4  75:40  4 01:15:40
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:14  1  03:26  3  04:16  1  01:43  2  02:22  4  04:40  4  02:36  1  02:32  2  05:02  5  04:58  4  01:44  4  03:57  5  07:32  3  01:39  2  06:53  4  06:04  3  04:11  4  03:52  5  04:14  4  02:22  3  00:23  2
                                                 -00:05     01:28    -00:23     00:15     00:37     00:49    -05:08    -01:56     02:41     01:23     00:42     01:34     03:58     00:18     04:29     01:46     01:05     02:36     02:27     00:25     00:01   
 5. Made Vares                01:50:55 17:04:54   01:35  5  11:59  5  17:00  5  19:50  5  22:57  5  31:31  5  34:50  5  37:46  5  42:26  5  49:17  5  51:40  5  55:24  5  64:54  5  67:53  5  84:30  5  91:57  5  96:23  5  98:21  5 106:25  5 110:21  5 110:55  5 01:50:55
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:35  5  10:24  5  05:01  4  02:50  5  03:07  5  08:34  5  03:19  3  02:56  3  04:40  4  06:51  5  02:23  5  03:44  4  09:30  5  02:59  5  16:37  5  07:27  4  04:26  5  01:58  2  08:04  5  03:56  5  00:34  4
                                                  00:16     08:26     00:22     01:22     01:22     04:43    -04:25    -01:32     02:19     03:16     01:21     01:21     05:56     01:38     14:13     03:09     01:20     00:42     06:17     01:59     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:58     04:16     01:28     01:45     03:51     02:36     02:08     02:21     03:35     01:02     02:23     03:34     01:21     02:24     04:18     03:06     01:16     01:47     01:57     00:22   00:48:42

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 52)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 61)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:52:58 16:53:40   01:57  1  03:53  1  06:07  1  08:48  1  17:31  1  21:48  1  25:00  1  32:17  1  36:06  1  39:27  1  42:29  1  45:41  1  50:50  1  52:27  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:57  1  01:56  1  02:14  4  02:41  3  08:43  3  04:17  1  03:12  4  07:17  2  03:49  1  03:21  3  03:02  1  03:12  1  05:09  2  01:37  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Tarre               01:01:13 17:50:46   02:57  6  05:00  5  07:09  5  11:15  7  19:20  4  24:54  4  27:38  2  34:29  2  40:46  2  44:51  2  48:44  2  53:01  2  58:05  2  60:41  2  61:13  2 01:01:13
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:57  6  02:03  2  02:09  3  04:06  7  08:05  1  05:34  4  02:44  1  06:51  1  06:17  4  04:05  5  03:53  3  04:17  4  05:04  1  02:36  7  00:32  3
                                                  01:00     00:07    -00:05     01:25    -00:38     01:17    -00:28    -00:26     02:28     00:44     00:51     01:05    -00:05     00:59     00:01   
 3. Karoliina Sikkal          01:11:15 17:51:21   02:11  4  04:24  2  07:06  4  10:22  4  18:49  2  25:36  5  28:46  5  38:24  5  43:24  4  46:30  3  49:52  3  58:42  3  68:51  3  70:36  3  71:15  3 01:11:15
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:11  4  02:13  4  02:42  6  03:16  4  08:27  2  06:47  5  03:10  3  09:38  7  05:00  2  03:06  2  03:22  2  08:50  8  10:09  7  01:45  5  00:39  7
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:28     00:35    -00:16     02:30    -00:02     02:21     01:11    -00:15     00:20     05:38     05:00     00:08     00:08   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:14:47 16:26:29   02:52  5  05:08  6  07:09  5  09:47  3  20:20  5  24:50  3  27:46  3  36:26  3  51:26  5  54:10  5  62:57  7  66:38  6  72:41  4  74:13  4  74:47  4 01:14:47
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:52  5  02:16  5  02:01  2  02:38  2  10:33  5  04:30  3  02:56  2  08:40  4  15:00  8  02:44  1  08:47  8  03:41  2  06:03  3  01:32  2  00:34  5
                                                  00:55     00:20    -00:13    -00:03     01:50     00:13    -00:16     01:23     11:11    -00:37     05:45     00:29     00:54    -00:05     00:03   
 5. Romas Vals                01:15:11 17:45:24   02:07  2  04:34  4  07:03  3  10:58  6  24:58  7  32:05  6  35:31  6  44:08  6  52:23  7  56:19  6  60:38  5  65:38  5  72:48  5  74:39  5  75:11  5 01:15:11
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  2  02:27  7  02:29  5  03:55  6  14:00  6  07:07  6  03:26  5  08:37  3  08:15  7  03:56  4  04:19  4  05:00  5  07:10  4  01:51  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:15     01:14     05:17     02:50     00:14     01:20     04:26     00:35     01:17     01:48     02:01     00:14     00:01   
 6. Janek Jõgis               01:17:09 17:30:47   03:02  7  05:08  6  07:01  2  09:32  2  19:17  3  23:46  2  28:23  4  37:54  4  43:19  3  47:30  4  55:13  4  59:01  4  75:04  6  76:46  6  77:09  6 01:17:09
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:02  7  02:06  3  01:53  1  02:31  1  09:45  4  04:29  2  04:37  7  09:31  6  05:25  3  04:11  6  07:43  7  03:48  3  16:03  8  01:42  4  00:23  1
                                                  01:05     00:10    -00:21    -00:10     01:02     00:12     01:25     02:14     01:36     00:50     04:41     00:36     10:54     00:05    -00:08   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:18:47 16:30:43   02:07  2  04:25  3  07:26  7  10:47  5  24:50  6  32:41  7  36:15  7  44:56  7  52:21  6  56:37  7  60:56  6  67:08  7  76:45  7  78:12  7  78:47  7 01:18:47
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  2  02:18  6  03:01  7  03:21  5  14:03  7  07:51  7  03:34  6  08:41  5  07:25  5  04:16  7  04:19  4  06:12  6  09:37  6  01:27  1  00:35  6
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:47     00:40     05:20     03:34     00:22     01:24     03:36     00:55     01:17     03:00     04:28    -00:10     00:04   
 8. Vambola Kisand            01:42:44 17:47:55   04:01  8  07:45  8  13:50  8  18:40  8  34:36  8  43:59  8  49:01  8  61:01  8  69:14  8  75:27  8  82:14  8  89:02  8  98:17  8 101:41  8 102:44  8 01:42:44
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           04:01  8  03:44  8  06:05  8  04:50  8  15:56  8  09:23  8  05:02  8  12:00  8  08:13  6  06:13  8  06:47  6  06:48  7  09:15  5  03:24  8  01:03  8
                                                  02:04     01:48     03:51     02:09     07:13     05:06     01:50     04:43     04:24     02:52     03:45     03:36     04:06     01:47     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:56     01:53     02:31     08:05     04:17     02:44     06:51     03:49     02:44     03:02     03:12     05:04     01:27     00:23   00:49:55

M16 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:55:36 17:02:34   02:01  1  03:53  1  05:40  1  08:26  1  10:23  1  15:55  1  19:56  1  24:02  1  29:33  1  32:19  1  36:13  1  38:57  1  41:25  1  42:56  1  48:42  1  52:08  1  54:09  1  55:10  1  55:36  1 00:55:36
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:01  1  01:52  1  01:47  1  02:46  1  01:57  1  05:32  1  04:01  1  04:06  1  05:31  1  02:46  1  03:54  1  02:44  1  02:28  1  01:31  1  05:46  1  03:26  1  02:01  1  01:01  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     01:52     01:47     02:46     01:57     05:32     04:01     04:06     05:31     02:46     03:54     02:44     02:28     01:31     05:46     03:26     02:01     01:01     00:26   00:55:36

M21B Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Jaaksoo              01:08:35 17:13:14   01:55  1  03:49  1  06:39  1  08:49  1  10:56  1  13:07  1  16:00  1  21:02  1  28:32  1  32:32  1  37:02  1  39:31  1  42:01  1  43:26  1  57:02  1  64:58  1  67:01  1  68:13  1  68:35  1 01:08:35
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           01:55  1  01:54  1  02:50  1  02:10  1  02:07  1  02:11  1  02:53  1  05:02  1  07:30  2  04:00  2  04:30  2  02:29  1  02:30  1  01:25  1  13:36  2  07:56  2  02:03  1  01:12  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Erik Enno            01:22:54 16:59:10   02:35  2  04:55  2  08:01  2  12:04  2  14:53  2  28:48  2  33:05  2  39:26  2  45:15  2  48:38  2  53:03  2  56:43  2  59:46  2  61:30  2  73:44  2  78:25  2  80:51  2  82:21  2  82:54  2 01:22:54
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:35  2  02:20  2  03:06  2  04:03  2  02:49  2  13:55  2  04:17  2  06:21  2  05:49  1  03:23  1  04:25  1  03:40  2  03:03  2  01:44  2  12:14  1  04:41  1  02:26  2  01:30  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:40     00:26     00:16     01:53     00:42     11:44     01:24     01:19    -01:41    -00:37    -00:05     01:11     00:33     00:19    -01:22    -03:15     00:23     00:18     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:54     02:50     02:10     02:07     02:11     02:53     05:02     05:49     03:23     04:25     02:29     02:30     01:25     12:14     04:41     02:03     01:12     00:22   01:01:35

M55 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Tiganik            01:37:27 17:15:35   05:05  1  08:06  1  12:20  1  18:30  1  22:49  1  26:47  1  30:51  1  38:18  1  48:27  1  53:11  1  59:04  1  63:29  1  67:18  1  68:57  1  84:34  1  90:34  1  94:17  1  96:46  1  97:27  1 01:37:27
    7638 Kobras                    M55            05:05  1  03:01  1  04:14  1  06:10  1  04:19  1  03:58  1  04:04  1  07:27  1  10:09  1  04:44  1  05:53  1  04:25  1  03:49  1  01:39  1  15:37  1  06:00  1  03:43  1  02:29  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     03:01     04:14     06:10     04:19     03:58     04:04     07:27     10:09     04:44     05:53     04:25     03:49     01:39     15:37     06:00     03:43     02:29     00:41   01:37:27

M60 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:52:01 18:06:20   02:18  4  04:13  3  06:09  1  08:19  1  10:21  1  14:17  2  16:07  1  20:35  1  24:50  1  27:41  1  30:59  1  33:41  1  35:58  1  37:07  1  43:47  1  47:46  1  49:57  1  51:34  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:18  4  01:55  1  01:56  1  02:10  1  02:02  1  03:56  3  01:50  1  04:28  1  04:15  1  02:51  2  03:18  2  02:42  2  02:17  1  01:09  1  06:40  2  03:59  2  02:11  2  01:37  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:00:49 16:43:41   06:05  5  08:12  5  11:53  5  14:53  5  17:18  5  20:07  4  22:43  4  28:30  4  33:53  4  36:36  4  39:39  4  42:22  4  45:04  4  47:40  4  53:07  2  56:50  2  59:15  2  60:22  2  60:49  2 01:00:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:05  5  02:07  2  03:41  4  03:00  4  02:25  4  02:49  2  02:36  3  05:47  4  05:23  2  02:43  1  03:03  1  02:43  3  02:42  4  02:36  5  05:27  1  03:43  1  02:25  3  01:07  2  00:27  2
                                                  03:47     00:12     01:45     00:50     00:23    -01:07     00:46     01:19     01:08    -00:08    -00:15     00:01     00:25     01:27    -01:13    -00:16     00:14    -00:30     00:00   
 3. Ülo Needo                 01:07:13 18:12:27   01:50  2  04:00  2  06:27  2  09:45  3  12:05  3  16:50  3  18:40  3  24:02  3  31:00  3  35:04  3  38:49  3  41:34  3  44:22  3  46:21  3  55:39  3  60:50  3  64:57  3  66:42  3  67:13  3 01:07:13
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:50  2  02:10  3  02:27  2  03:18  5  02:20  3  04:45  4  01:50  1  05:22  3  06:58  4  04:04  5  03:45  3  02:45  4  02:48  5  01:59  4  09:18  4  05:11  3  04:07  5  01:45  4  00:31  4
                                                 -00:28     00:15     00:31     01:08     00:18     00:49     00:00     00:54     02:43     01:13     00:27     00:03     00:31     00:50     02:38     01:12     01:56     00:08     00:04   
 4. Ago Käis                  01:09:06 17:12:42   01:55  3  04:24  4  07:17  3  09:29  2  11:41  2  13:44  1  16:30  2  21:29  2  29:06  2  33:05  2  37:32  2  40:06  2  42:34  2  43:56  2  57:31  4  65:28  4  67:38  4  68:43  4  69:06  4 01:09:06
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:55  3  02:29  5  02:53  3  02:12  2  02:12  2  02:03  1  02:46  4  04:59  2  07:37  5  03:59  4  04:27  4  02:34  1  02:28  2  01:22  2  13:35  5  07:57  5  02:10  1  01:05  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:23     00:34     00:57     00:02     00:10    -01:53     00:56     00:31     03:22     01:08     01:09    -00:08     00:11     00:13     06:55     03:58    -00:01    -00:32    -00:04   
 5. Lembit Nöps               01:12:53 17:43:14   01:27  1  03:42  1  07:51  4  10:14  4  13:13  4  20:57  5  26:00  5  32:12  5  38:56  5  42:09  5  46:38  5  49:26  5  51:54  5  53:16  5  60:28  5  66:25  5  69:13  5  72:15  5  72:53  5 01:12:53
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:27  1  02:15  4  04:09  5  02:23  3  02:59  5  07:44  5  05:03  5  06:12  5  06:44  3  03:13  3  04:29  5  02:48  5  02:28  2  01:22  2  07:12  3  05:57  4  02:48  4  03:02  5  00:38  5
                                                 -00:51     00:20     02:13     00:13     00:57     03:48     03:13     01:44     02:29     00:22     01:11     00:06     00:11     00:13     00:32     01:58     00:37     01:25     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:55     01:56     02:10     02:02     02:03     01:50     04:28     04:15     02:43     03:03     02:34     02:17     01:09     05:27     03:43     02:10     01:05     00:23   00:46:40

N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margit Avikson            00:56:35 17:24:15   01:45  1  03:36  1  06:21  3  08:25  2  10:21  2  12:45  1  15:11  1  19:46  1  26:17  1  28:50  1  31:48  1  34:34  1  36:56  1  38:11  1  47:35  1  52:53  1  54:53  1  56:08  1  56:35  1 00:56:35
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:45  1  01:51  1  02:45  3  02:04  1  01:56  1  02:24  1  02:26  1  04:35  1  06:31  1  02:33  1  02:58  1  02:46  1  02:22  1  01:15  2  09:24  2  05:18  2  02:00  2  01:15  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:59:54 14:59:48   02:01  3  04:16  3  06:05  2  08:14  1  10:12  1  14:40  2  17:35  2  22:20  2  32:48  2  35:54  2  39:27  2  42:46  2  45:18  2  46:24  2  52:20  2  56:22  2  58:18  2  59:26  2  59:54  2 00:59:54
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:01  3  02:15  3  01:49  1  02:09  2  01:58  2  04:28  2  02:55  3  04:45  2  10:28  3  03:06  3  03:33  2  03:19  3  02:32  2  01:06  1  05:56  1  04:02  1  01:56  1  01:08  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:16     00:24    -00:56     00:05     00:02     02:04     00:29     00:10     03:57     00:33     00:35     00:33     00:10    -00:09    -03:28    -01:16    -00:04    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Kaisa Kase                01:20:45 18:01:28   01:54  2  03:59  2  05:58  1  08:26  3  10:48  3  18:38  3  21:07  3  28:44  3  37:23  3  40:05  3  49:57  3  53:02  3  55:57  3  57:28  3  70:06  3  76:43  3  78:51  3  80:11  3  80:45  3 01:20:45
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           01:54  2  02:05  2  01:59  2  02:28  3  02:22  3  07:50  3  02:29  2  07:37  3  08:39  2  02:42  2  09:52  3  03:05  2  02:55  3  01:31  3  12:38  3  06:37  3  02:08  3  01:20  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:09     00:14    -00:46     00:24     00:26     05:26     00:03     03:02     02:08     00:09     06:54     00:19     00:33     00:16     03:14     01:19     00:08     00:05     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:51     01:49     02:04     01:56     02:24     02:26     04:35     06:31     02:33     02:58     02:46     02:22     01:06     05:56     04:02     01:56     01:08     00:27   00:50:35

N35 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                01:01:07 16:08:58   01:51  1  03:39  1  05:26  1  08:26  1  10:18  1  12:53  1  16:59  1  22:06  1  27:45  1  30:33  1  34:04  1  37:54  1  40:19  1  41:42  1  53:23  1  57:23  1  59:18  1  60:35  1  61:07  1 01:01:07
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:51  1  01:48  1  01:47  1  03:00  2  01:52  1  02:35  1  04:06  2  05:07  1  05:39  1  02:48  1  03:31  1  03:50  2  02:25  1  01:23  1  11:41  2  04:00  1  01:55  1  01:17  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:04 17:30:22   01:55  2  04:30  2  07:42  2  10:28  2  12:57  2  16:48  2  20:07  2  26:46  2  33:30  2  36:40  2  42:50  2  45:58  2  49:10  2  50:42  2  57:06  2  61:41  2  64:12  2  65:38  2  66:04  2 01:06:04
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:55  2  02:35  2  03:12  2  02:46  1  02:29  2  03:51  2  03:19  1  06:39  2  06:44  2  03:10  2  06:10  2  03:08  1  03:12  2  01:32  2  06:24  1  04:35  2  02:31  2  01:26  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:04     00:47     01:25    -00:14     00:37     01:16    -00:47     01:32     01:05     00:22     02:39    -00:42     00:47     00:09    -05:17     00:35     00:36     00:09    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:48     01:47     02:46     01:52     02:35     03:19     05:07     05:39     02:48     03:31     03:08     02:25     01:23     06:24     04:00     01:55     01:17     00:26   00:54:01

N40 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             01:21:08 17:43:42   02:05  1  04:07  1  06:42  1  17:25  2  19:29  2  22:34  2  27:08  2  34:45  2  51:00  2  53:31  2  58:18  2  61:19  2  63:54  2  65:22  2  71:56  1  76:31  1  79:06  1  80:35  1  81:08  1 01:21:08
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:05  1  02:02  1  02:35  1  10:43  2  02:04  1  03:05  1  04:34  2  07:37  1  16:15  1  02:31  1  04:47  1  03:01  1  02:35  1  01:28  2  06:34  1  04:35  1  02:35  1  01:29  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            01:23:25 17:16:28   04:16  2  06:41  2  10:13  2  13:16  1  15:41  1  19:03  1  21:59  1  31:10  1  47:47  1  50:53  1  55:45  1  58:59  1  62:44  1  64:11  1  72:46  2  77:23  2  81:32  2  83:00  2  83:25  2 01:23:25
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:16  2  02:25  2  03:32  2  03:03  1  02:25  2  03:22  2  02:56  1  09:11  2  16:37  2  03:06  2  04:52  2  03:14  2  03:45  2  01:27  1  08:35  2  04:37  2  04:09  2  01:28  1  00:25  1
                                                  02:11     00:23     00:57    -07:40     00:21     00:17    -01:38     01:34     00:22     00:35     00:05     00:13     01:10    -00:01     02:01     00:02     01:34    -00:01    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:02     02:35     03:03     02:04     03:05     02:56     07:37     16:15     02:31     04:47     03:01     02:35     01:27     06:34     04:35     02:35     01:28     00:25   01:11:40

N45 Rada (4): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             01:02:29 18:00:56   03:18  3  05:02  1  07:50  2  09:51  1  12:01  1  14:57  1  17:05  1  22:12  1  31:22  1  34:05  1  42:06  2  44:45  2  47:20  2  48:38  2  54:09  1  58:53  1  60:40  1  61:52  1  62:29  1 01:02:29
    1487 Kobras                    N45            03:18  3  01:44  1  02:48  3  02:01  1  02:10  2  02:56  3  02:08  1  05:07  1  09:10  3  02:43  2  08:01  4  02:39  1  02:35  2  01:18  1  05:31  1  04:44  2  01:47  1  01:12  2  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:03:03 16:41:33   04:27  5  06:29  4  15:31  5  18:19  5  20:29  5  22:46  4  25:04  3  30:21  3  36:26  2  38:55  2  41:51  1  44:36  1  47:01  1  48:27  1  55:23  2  59:09  2  61:31  2  62:36  2  63:03  2 01:03:03
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:27  5  02:02  3  09:02  5  02:48  3  02:10  2  02:17  1  02:18  2  05:17  2  06:05  1  02:29  1  02:56  1  02:45  3  02:25  1  01:26  2  06:56  4  03:46  1  02:22  2  01:05  1  00:27  1
                                                  01:09     00:18     06:14     00:47     00:00    -00:39     00:10     00:10    -03:05    -00:14    -05:05     00:06    -00:10     00:08     01:25    -00:58     00:35    -00:07    -00:10   
 3. Kaie Konsap               01:12:45 18:19:31   03:14  2  05:09  3  07:34  1  16:50  4  19:19  4  22:56  5  26:17  5  32:09  4  40:23  3  43:14  3  46:56  3  49:39  3  53:40  3  55:13  3  61:10  3  66:27  3  70:13  3  72:14  3  72:45  3 01:12:45
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:14  2  01:55  2  02:25  2  09:16  5  02:29  5  03:37  4  03:21  4  05:52  3  08:14  2  02:51  3  03:42  2  02:43  2  04:01  3  01:33  4  05:57  2  05:17  3  03:46  4  02:01  5  00:31  3
                                                 -00:04     00:11    -00:23     07:15     00:19     00:41     01:13     00:45    -00:56     00:08    -04:19     00:04     01:26     00:15     00:26     00:33     01:59     00:49    -00:06   
 4. Anne Arold                01:21:54 17:49:29   04:17  4  10:14  5  12:21  4  14:54  3  17:01  3  19:37  2  22:14  2  30:14  2  42:47  4  46:55  4  53:01  4  56:07  4  60:37  4  62:04  4  69:38  4  77:10  4  79:57  4  81:22  4  81:54  4 01:21:54
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:17  4  05:57  5  02:07  1  02:33  2  02:07  1  02:36  2  02:37  3  08:00  5  12:33  4  04:08  4  06:06  3  03:06  4  04:30  4  01:27  3  07:34  5  07:32  5  02:47  3  01:25  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:59     04:13    -00:41     00:32    -00:03    -00:20     00:29     02:53     03:23     01:25    -01:55     00:27     01:55     00:09     02:03     02:48     01:00     00:13    -00:05   
 5. Epp Voitka                01:29:16 16:40:31   02:19  1  05:04  2  09:47  3  13:07  2  15:34  2  20:03  3  25:56  4  32:17  5  45:12  5  49:34  5  57:35  5  61:14  5  67:28  5  69:20  5  75:50  5  82:44  5  87:06  5  88:46  5  89:16  5 01:29:16
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:19  1  02:45  4  04:43  4  03:20  4  02:27  4  04:29  5  05:53  5  06:21  4  12:55  5  04:22  5  08:01  4  03:39  5  06:14  5  01:52  5  06:30  3  06:54  4  04:22  5  01:40  4  00:30  2
                                                 -00:59     01:01     01:55     01:19     00:17     01:33     03:45     01:14     03:45     01:39     00:00     01:00     03:39     00:34     00:59     02:10     02:35     00:28    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:44     02:07     02:01     02:07     02:17     02:08     05:07     06:05     02:29     02:56     02:39     02:25     01:18     05:31     03:46     01:47     01:05     00:27   00:50:18

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:43:31 17:02:32   02:16  1  03:53  1  06:49  4  10:25  3  11:40  2  14:46  1  18:22  1  22:00  1  24:05  1  27:00  1  30:40  1  32:10  1  38:00  1  39:57  1  41:09  1  43:08  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:16  1  01:37  5  02:56 11  03:36  1  01:15  2  03:06  1  03:36  3  03:38  1  02:05  5  02:55  1  03:40  1  01:30  6  05:50  8  01:57  4  01:12 11  01:59  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:50:42 17:31:25   03:06  4  04:20  2  06:01  1  10:12  1  11:39  1  15:40  2  20:14  4  25:32  2  27:08  2  30:58  2  35:09  2  39:07  2  44:41  2  46:20  2  47:28  2  50:22  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           03:06  4  01:14  1  01:41  1  04:11  4  01:27  4  04:01 10  04:34  7  05:18  5  01:36  1  03:50  3  04:11  2  03:58 17  05:34  3  01:39  2  01:08 10  02:54  9  00:20  1
                                                  00:50    -00:23    -01:15     00:35     00:12     00:55     00:58     01:40    -00:29     00:55     00:31     02:28    -00:16    -00:18    -00:04     00:55    -00:03   
 3. Arno Kurtmann             00:51:05 17:18:47   04:51 10  06:46  9  09:27  9  15:07  8  16:43  8  19:56  8  23:31  5  27:59  6  29:53  6  34:14  3  39:00  3  40:07  3  45:50  3  47:48  3  48:36  3  50:38  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
    4451 Põlva                     VIPT           04:51 10  01:55  7  02:41  8  05:40 10  01:36  7  03:13  2  03:35  2  04:28  4  01:54  4  04:21  7  04:46  4  01:07  1  05:43  6  01:58  5  00:48  3  02:02  3  00:27  4
                                                  02:35     00:18    -00:15     02:04     00:21     00:07    -00:01     00:50    -00:11     01:26     01:06    -00:23    -00:07     00:01    -00:24     00:03     00:04   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:53:04 17:36:12   03:18  6  04:46  6  06:52  5  10:55  5  12:18  5  19:11  5  23:57  6  27:41  5  29:52  5  35:37  4  41:37  4  42:57  4  48:07  4  50:01  4  50:47  4  52:36  4  53:04  4 00:53:04
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:18  6  01:28  4  02:06  4  04:03  2  01:23  3  06:53 13  04:46  8  03:44  2  02:11  6  05:45 13  06:00 10  01:20  4  05:10  2  01:54  3  00:46  2  01:49  1  00:28  5
                                                  01:02    -00:09    -00:50     00:27     00:08     03:47     01:10     00:06     00:06     02:50     02:20    -00:10    -00:40    -00:03    -00:26    -00:10     00:05   
 5. Erik Bleive               00:58:21 17:31:17   03:08  5  04:30  5  06:15  3  10:21  2  11:53  4  15:49  4  19:49  3  25:48  4  27:35  3  37:09  5  42:45  5  44:19  5  53:27  5  54:51  5  55:54  5  57:58  5  58:21  5 00:58:21
   11708 Kobras                    VIPT           03:08  5  01:22  3  01:45  2  04:06  3  01:32  6  03:56  9  04:00  5  05:59  8  01:47  2  09:34 17  05:36  6  01:34  9  09:08 14  01:24  1  01:03  6  02:04  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:52    -00:15    -01:11     00:30     00:17     00:50     00:24     02:21    -00:18     06:39     01:56     00:04     03:18    -00:33    -00:09     00:05     00:00   
 6. Indrek Jentson            01:00:32 17:23:45   02:45  2  04:23  4  08:49  6  15:57  9  17:27  9  20:46  9  24:08  7  29:56  7  35:05  7  38:33  7  43:37  7  44:46  7  54:30  7  56:51  6  57:39  6  60:04  6  60:32  6 01:00:32
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:45  2  01:38  6  04:26 15  07:08 13  01:30  5  03:19  3  03:22  1  05:48  7  05:09 16  03:28  2  05:04  5  01:09  2  09:44 16  02:21  9  00:48  3  02:25  6  00:28  5
                                                  00:29     00:01     01:30     03:32     00:15     00:13    -00:14     02:10     03:04     00:33     01:24    -00:21     03:54     00:24    -00:24     00:26     00:05   
 7. Martin Sults              01:01:29 17:31:23   03:00  3  04:21  3  06:07  2  10:38  4  11:46  3  15:41  3  19:36  2  25:47  3  27:39  4  37:11  6  42:49  6  44:21  6  54:15  6  56:56  7  57:48  7  60:59  7  61:29  7 01:01:29
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           03:00  3  01:21  2  01:46  3  04:31  5  01:08  1  03:55  8  03:55  4  06:11 10  01:52  3  09:32 16  05:38  7  01:32  7  09:54 17  02:41 13  00:52  5  03:11 12  00:30  9
                                                  00:44    -00:16    -01:10     00:55    -00:07     00:49     00:19     02:33    -00:13     06:37     01:58     00:02     04:04     00:44    -00:20     01:12     00:07   
 8. Uve Nummert               01:02:02 18:02:46   07:06 14  09:24 11  11:49 10  17:12 10  18:54 10  22:41 10  26:45 10  34:39 10  37:36 10  41:43 10  47:40  8  49:23  8  55:14  8  57:30  8  58:35  8  61:16  8  62:02  8 01:02:02
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           07:06 14  02:18 10  02:25  5  05:23  8  01:42  8  03:47  5  04:04  6  07:54 15  02:57  8  04:07  5  05:57  9  01:43 10  05:51  9  02:16  8  01:05  8  02:41  7  00:46 17
                                                  04:50     00:41    -00:31     01:47     00:27     00:41     00:28     04:16     00:52     01:12     02:17     00:13     00:01     00:19    -00:07     00:42     00:23   
 9. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:02:08 18:27:51   03:48  7  06:18  7  08:55  7  14:05  7  15:51  6  19:41  6  25:45  8  32:17  8  35:23  8  40:19  8  49:10 10  50:42 10  55:50  9  58:27  9  59:32  9  61:40  9  62:08  9 01:02:08
    5157 OK Ilves                  VIPT           03:48  7  02:30 11  02:37  7  05:10  7  01:46  9  03:50  7  06:04 14  06:32 11  03:06 11  04:56 10  08:51 15  01:32  7  05:08  1  02:37 12  01:05  8  02:08  5  00:28  5
                                                  01:32     00:53    -00:19     01:34     00:31     00:44     02:28     02:54     01:01     02:01     05:11     00:02    -00:42     00:40    -00:07     00:09     00:05   
10. Marje Zernant             01:03:20 18:27:52   04:12  8  06:22  8  09:12  8  14:03  6  16:00  7  19:48  7  25:58  9  32:32  9  35:34  9  40:25  9  49:34 11  50:48 11  56:27 10  58:31 10  59:43 10  62:46 10  63:20 10 01:03:20
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           04:12  8  02:10  8  02:50 10  04:51  6  01:57 10  03:48  6  06:10 15  06:34 12  03:02 10  04:51  8  09:09 16  01:14  3  05:39  5  02:04  6  01:12 11  03:03 10  00:34 12
                                                  01:56     00:33    -00:06     01:15     00:42     00:42     02:34     02:56     00:57     01:56     05:29    -00:16    -00:11     00:07     00:00     01:04     00:11   
11. Ene Laht                  01:04:59 18:06:28   04:36  9  11:53 14  14:23 12  20:42 13  23:08 12  26:49 12  32:03 12  36:20 11  38:36 11  43:31 11  48:08  9  49:32  9  58:05 11  60:12 11  61:39 11  64:31 11  64:59 11 01:04:59
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           04:36  9  07:17 16  02:30  6  06:19 12  02:26 14  03:41  4  05:14 10  04:17  3  02:16  7  04:55  9  04:37  3  01:24  5  08:33 12  02:07  7  01:27 14  02:52  8  00:28  5
                                                  02:20     05:40    -00:26     02:43     01:11     00:35     01:38     00:39     00:11     02:00     00:57    -00:06     02:43     00:10     00:15     00:53     00:05   
12. Krista Kõlli              01:10:30 17:56:14   09:24 15  11:38 13  14:26 13  20:39 12  25:16 13  29:22 13  34:24 13  40:10 13  43:09 13  47:12 12  53:01 12  55:53 12  62:32 12  65:07 12  66:48 12  69:52 12  70:30 12 01:10:30
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           09:24 15  02:14  9  02:48  9  06:13 11  04:37 17  04:06 11  05:02  9  05:46  6  02:59  9  04:03  4  05:49  8  02:52 15  06:39 11  02:35 10  01:41 17  03:04 11  00:38 14
                                                  07:08     00:37    -00:08     02:37     03:22     01:00     01:26     02:08     00:54     01:08     02:09     01:22     00:49     00:38     00:29     01:05     00:15   
13. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:15:25 17:14:32   06:14 12  08:53 10  11:53 11  17:27 11  19:32 11  25:50 11  31:42 11  37:41 12  41:29 12  47:14 13  55:03 13  57:06 13  66:49 13  70:01 13  71:34 13  74:54 13  75:25 13 01:15:25
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           06:14 12  02:39 12  03:00 12  05:34  9  02:05 11  06:18 12  05:52 13  05:59  8  03:48 14  05:45 13  07:49 11  02:03 11  09:43 15  03:12 15  01:33 16  03:20 13  00:31 10
                                                  03:58     01:02     00:04     01:58     00:50     03:12     02:16     02:21     01:43     02:50     04:09     00:33     03:53     01:15     00:21     01:21     00:08   
14. Kätlin Veber              01:26:54 17:53:41   05:50 11  11:27 12  16:45 14  24:56 14  28:46 14  35:42 14  41:18 14  49:45 14  55:43 16  59:54 14  68:07 14  70:33 14  76:24 14  80:07 16  80:47 14  86:19 14  86:54 14 01:26:54
   12681 PRIA                      VIPT           05:50 11  05:37 15  05:18 17  08:11 16  03:50 16  06:56 14  05:36 11  08:27 17  05:58 17  04:11  6  08:13 12  02:26 12  05:51  9  03:43 17  00:40  1  05:32 15  00:35 13
                                                  03:34     04:00     02:22     04:35     02:35     03:50     02:00     04:49     03:53     01:16     04:33     00:56     00:01     01:46    -00:32     03:33     00:12   
15. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:27:05 17:53:27   12:22 17  15:05 15  18:50 15  26:45 15  29:09 15  36:37 15  43:34 15  50:59 15  54:28 14  59:58 15  68:30 16  70:56 15  76:34 15  79:50 15  80:53 15  86:32 15  87:05 15 01:27:05
    9621 Regio                     VIPT           12:22 17  02:43 13  03:45 13  07:55 15  02:24 12  07:28 16  06:57 17  07:25 13  03:29 13  05:30 11  08:32 14  02:26 12  05:38  4  03:16 16  01:03  6  05:39 16  00:33 11
                                                  10:06     01:06     00:49     04:19     01:09     04:22     03:21     03:47     01:24     02:35     04:52     00:56    -00:12     01:19    -00:09     03:40     00:10   
16. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:27:24 17:53:23   12:19 16  15:11 16  19:00 16  26:46 16  29:10 16  37:53 16  43:36 16  51:14 16  54:38 15  60:09 16  68:29 15  71:02 16  76:46 16  79:46 14  81:01 16  86:46 16  87:24 16 01:27:24
   15840 PRIA                      VIPT           12:19 16  02:52 14  03:49 14  07:46 14  02:24 12  08:43 17  05:43 12  07:38 14  03:24 12  05:31 12  08:20 13  02:33 14  05:44  7  03:00 14  01:15 13  05:45 17  00:38 14
                                                  10:03     01:15     00:53     04:10     01:09     05:37     02:07     04:00     01:19     02:36     04:40     01:03    -00:06     01:03     00:03     03:46     00:15   
17. Vampula Oper              01:42:16 16:31:20   06:37 13  15:41 17  20:08 17  35:53 17  38:19 17  45:32 17  52:23 17  60:32 17  64:21 17  70:28 17  81:24 17  84:38 17  93:32 17  96:08 17  97:38 17 101:32 17 102:16 17 01:42:16
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           06:37 13  09:04 17  04:27 16  15:45 17  02:26 14  07:13 15  06:51 16  08:09 16  03:49 15  06:07 15  10:56 17  03:14 16  08:54 13  02:36 11  01:30 15  03:54 14  00:44 16
                                                  04:21     07:27     01:31     12:09     01:11     04:07     03:15     04:31     01:44     03:12     07:16     01:44     03:04     00:39     00:18     01:55     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:14     01:41     03:36     01:08     03:06     03:22     03:38     01:36     02:55     03:40     01:07     05:08     01:24     00:40     01:49     00:20   00:38:40

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:53:35 17:42:52   03:57  2  05:29  1  07:25  1  11:31  1  13:07  1  16:54  1  21:08  1  24:52  1  26:49  1  30:33  1  36:11  1  39:55  1  45:21  1  48:06  1  50:41  1  53:11  1  53:35  1 00:53:35
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:57  2  01:32  1  01:56  1  04:06  1  01:36  1  03:47  1  04:14  2  03:44  1  01:57  2  03:44  1  05:38  2  03:44  2  05:26  1  02:45  2  02:35  2  02:30  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:59:39 17:10:11   02:50  1  06:43  2  11:24  2  20:48  2  24:30  2  28:41  2  32:15  2  36:49  2  38:39  2  42:53  2  47:49  2  48:52  2  54:33  2  56:28  2  57:10  2  59:13  2  59:39  2 00:59:39
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:50  1  03:53  2  04:41  2  09:24  2  03:42  2  04:11  2  03:34  1  04:34  2  01:50  1  04:14  2  04:56  1  01:03  1  05:41  2  01:55  1  00:42  1  02:03  1  00:26  2
                                                 -01:07     02:21     02:45     05:18     02:06     00:24    -00:40     00:50    -00:07     00:30    -00:42    -02:41     00:15    -00:50    -01:53    -00:27     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     01:32     01:56     04:06     01:36     03:47     03:34     03:44     01:50     03:44     04:56     01:03     05:26     01:55     00:42     02:03     00:24   00:45:08

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:56:18 16:12:43   03:57  1  07:36  1  10:02  1  14:30  1  16:06  1  19:49  1  25:14  1  31:48  1  34:04  1  38:36  1  44:14  1  45:24  1  50:02  1  52:07  1  53:05  1  55:52  1  56:18  1 00:56:18
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:57  1  03:39  3  02:26  1  04:28  1  01:36  1  03:43  1  05:25  2  06:34  2  02:16  1  04:32  1  05:38  1  01:10  1  04:38  1  02:05  1  00:58  1  02:47  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:22:23 16:35:58   05:48  2  08:39  2  11:35  2  19:16  2  25:02  2  30:50  2  35:28  2  41:32  2  46:38  2  52:39  2  60:18  2  65:15  2  75:12  2  77:29  2  78:35  2  81:39  2  82:23  2 01:22:23
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:48  2  02:51  2  02:56  2  07:41  2  05:46  3  05:48  2  04:38  1  06:04  1  05:06  3  06:01  3  07:39  2  04:57  3  09:57  3  02:17  2  01:06  2  03:04  2  00:44  2
                                                  01:51    -00:48     00:30     03:13     04:10     02:05    -00:47    -00:30     02:50     01:29     02:01     03:47     05:19     00:12     00:08     00:17     00:18   
 3. Heli Viks                 01:25:17 17:57:17   08:39  3  11:02  3  14:07  3  22:24  3  25:22  3  32:03  3  37:31  3  44:22  3  47:53  3  52:53  3  65:50  3  67:28  3  76:30  3  79:26  3  80:47  3  84:33  3  85:17  3 01:25:17
    5017 Võru                      N50            08:39  3  02:23  1  03:05  3  08:17  3  02:58  2  06:41  3  05:28  3  06:51  3  03:31  2  05:00  2  12:57  3  01:38  2  09:02  2  02:56  3  01:21  3  03:46  3  00:44  2
                                                  04:42    -01:16     00:39     03:49     01:22     02:58     00:03     00:17     01:15     00:28     07:19     00:28     04:24     00:51     00:23     00:59     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     02:23     02:26     04:28     01:36     03:43     04:38     06:04     02:16     04:32     05:38     01:10     04:38     02:05     00:58     02:47     00:26   00:53:45

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:59:11 17:12:33   04:27  1  06:44  1  09:18  1  14:55  1  16:52  1  21:04  1  26:33  1  30:49  1  33:26  1  39:46  1  44:18  1  46:39  1  51:57  1  53:59  1  55:29  1  58:37  1  59:11  1 00:59:11
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:27  1  02:17  1  02:34  1  05:37  1  01:57  1  04:12  1  05:29  1  04:16  1  02:37  1  06:20  1  04:32  1  02:21  1  05:18  1  02:02  1  01:30  1  03:08  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     02:17     02:34     05:37     01:57     04:12     05:29     04:16     02:37     06:20     04:32     02:21     05:18     02:02     01:30     03:08     00:34   00:59:11

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:04:26 18:11:50   02:58  1  05:15  1  07:54  1  13:31  1  21:49  2  25:09  2  30:48  2  34:52  1  36:58  1  42:09  1  47:59  1  49:08  1  58:16  1  60:23  1  61:30  1  63:53  1  64:26  1 01:04:26
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:58  1  02:17  2  02:39  2  05:37  2  08:18  4  03:20  1  05:39  2  04:04  1  02:06  1  05:11  3  05:50  3  01:09  1  09:08  2  02:07  1  01:07  1  02:23  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:07:07 17:49:45   03:36  2  15:03  3  17:23  3  22:13  3  23:48  3  28:36  3  33:20  3  38:56  3  41:33  3  45:21  2  50:13  2  51:45  2  59:34  2  62:00  2  63:23  2  66:30  2  67:07  2 01:07:07
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:36  2  11:27  4  02:20  1  04:50  1  01:35  1  04:48  2  04:44  1  05:36  2  02:37  2  03:48  1  04:52  1  01:32  2  07:49  1  02:26  2  01:23  3  03:07  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:38     09:10    -00:19    -00:47    -06:43     01:28    -00:55     01:32     00:31    -01:23    -00:58     00:23    -01:19     00:19     00:16     00:44     00:04   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:18:41 16:13:48   04:00  3  06:16  2  09:21  2  16:25  2  18:42  1  24:35  1  30:19  1  36:13  2  39:54  2  46:09  3  54:26  3  57:43  3  70:39  3  73:25  3  75:03  3  78:07  3  78:41  3 01:18:41
     707 Ilves                     N60            04:00  3  02:16  1  03:05  3  07:04  4  02:17  2  05:53  4  05:44  3  05:54  3  03:41  4  06:15  4  08:17  4  03:17  4  12:56  4  02:46  3  01:38  4  03:04  3  00:34  2
                                                  01:02    -00:01     00:26     01:27    -06:01     02:33     00:05     01:50     01:35     01:04     02:27     02:08     03:48     00:39     00:31     00:41     00:01   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:25:13 17:50:56   06:12  4  16:49  4  19:58  4  25:48  4  30:48  4  35:43  4  42:56  4  51:28  4  54:28  4  59:02  4  64:28  4  66:10  4  77:21  4  80:13  4  81:33  4  84:31  4  85:13  4 01:25:13
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:12  4  10:37  3  03:09  4  05:50  3  05:00  3  04:55  3  07:13  4  08:32  4  03:00  3  04:34  2  05:26  2  01:42  3  11:11  3  02:52  4  01:20  2  02:58  2  00:42  4
                                                  03:14     08:20     00:30     00:13    -03:18     01:35     01:34     04:28     00:54    -00:37    -00:24     00:33     02:03     00:45     00:13     00:35     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     02:16     02:20     04:50     01:35     03:20     04:44     04:04     02:06     03:48     04:52     01:09     07:49     02:07     01:07     02:23     00:33   00:52:01

N65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:18:06 16:45:31   05:56  2  08:18  2  11:54  1  18:02  1  20:21  1  27:05  1  36:25  1  42:37  1  45:14  1  50:37  1  55:54  1  57:37  1  70:46  1  73:42  1  74:43  1  77:29  1  78:06  1 01:18:06
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:56  2  02:22  2  03:36  2  06:08  1  02:19  3  06:44  2  09:20  3  06:12  1  02:37  1  05:23  3  05:17  1  01:43  1  13:09  3  02:56  3  01:01  1  02:46  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:24:38 16:40:00   05:10  1  08:11  1  12:10  2  19:55  2  22:36  2  28:46  2  40:58  2  48:02  2  50:54  2  56:06  2  64:06  2  65:56  2  73:42  2  76:42  2  78:28  2  83:40  2  84:38  2 01:24:38
     146 Ilves                     N65            05:10  1  03:01  3  03:59  3  07:45  2  02:41  4  06:10  1  12:12  4  07:04  2  02:52  2  05:12  2  08:00  2  01:50  2  07:46  1  03:00  4  01:46  4  05:12  4  00:58  4
                                                 -00:46     00:39     00:23     01:37     00:22    -00:34     02:52     00:52     00:15    -00:11     02:43     00:07    -05:23     00:04     00:45     02:26     00:21   
 3. Helle Mürk                01:37:11 17:39:01   07:24  4  09:44  3  13:02  3  26:07  3  28:21  3  35:39  3  41:34  3  48:58  3  52:22  3  57:30  3  68:43  3  70:35  3  89:21  3  92:12  3  93:30  3  96:33  3  97:11  3 01:37:11
     740 Võru                      N65            07:24  4  02:20  1  03:18  1  13:05  3  02:14  2  07:18  3  05:55  1  07:24  3  03:24  4  05:08  1  11:13  4  01:52  3  18:46  4  02:51  2  01:18  2  03:03  2  00:38  2
                                                  01:28    -00:02    -00:18     06:57    -00:05     00:34    -03:25     01:12     00:47    -00:15     05:56     00:09     05:37    -00:05     00:17     00:17     00:01   
 4. Maria Oper                01:42:16 16:31:16   06:32  3  15:34  4  20:02  4  36:06  4  38:15  4  45:38  4  52:15  4  60:50  4  64:08  4  70:11  4  81:23  4  84:47  4  93:31  4  96:11  4  97:31  4 101:29  4 102:16  4 01:42:16
   10196 Võru                      N65            06:32  3  09:02  4  04:28  4  16:04  4  02:09  1  07:23  4  06:37  2  08:35  4  03:18  3  06:03  4  11:12  3  03:24  4  08:44  2  02:40  1  01:20  3  03:58  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:36     06:40     00:52     09:56    -00:10     00:39    -02:43     02:23     00:41     00:40     05:55     01:41    -04:25    -00:16     00:19     01:12     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     02:20     03:18     06:08     02:09     06:10     05:55     06:12     02:37     05:08     05:17     01:43     07:46     02:40     01:01     02:46     00:37   01:06:57

M65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Kivioja             01:06:33 17:15:45   04:36  2  07:50  1  11:02  1  16:49  1  19:48  1  23:36  1  27:22  1  33:28  1  35:44  1  43:37  1  52:28  1  55:05  1  60:25  1  62:03  1  63:10  1  66:04  1  66:33  1 01:06:33
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:36  2  03:14  1  03:12  2  05:47  2  02:59  2  03:48  1  03:46  1  06:06  2  02:16  1  07:53  2  08:51  2  02:37  2  05:20  1  01:38  1  01:07  1  02:54  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               01:12:57 16:45:57   04:20  1  10:45  2  13:23  2  18:50  2  20:45  2  25:24  2  31:42  2  36:37  2  44:20  2  49:18  2  54:27  2  55:47  2  65:34  2  68:19  2  69:42  2  72:23  2  72:57  2 01:12:57
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:20  1  06:25  2  02:38  1  05:27  1  01:55  1  04:39  2  06:18  2  04:55  1  07:43  2  04:58  1  05:09  1  01:20  1  09:47  2  02:45  2  01:23  2  02:41  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:16     03:11    -00:34    -00:20    -01:04     00:51     02:32    -01:11     05:27    -02:55    -03:42    -01:17     04:27     01:07     00:16    -00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     03:14     02:38     05:27     01:55     03:48     03:46     04:55     02:16     04:58     05:09     01:20     05:20     01:38     01:07     02:41     00:29   00:55:01

M70 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:58:14 16:10:48   03:13  1  05:57  2  11:15  3  16:01  2  17:33  2  21:08  2  25:47  2  30:03  2  32:23  1  36:33  1  46:06  2  47:13  2  51:53  1  54:00  1  54:59  1  57:48  1  58:14  1 00:58:14
     706 Kape                      M70            03:13  1  02:44  3  05:18  5  04:46  1  01:32  1  03:35  1  04:39  3  04:16  1  02:20  2  04:10  2  09:33  6  01:07  1  04:40  1  02:07  2  00:59  1  02:49  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           01:00:04 16:33:33   05:11  5  07:16  4  09:58  2  16:08  3  18:22  3  22:21  3  26:59  3  31:43  3  33:56  2  37:53  2  43:53  1  45:06  1  53:23  2  55:36  2  56:44  2  59:37  2  60:04  2 01:00:04
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:11  5  02:05  2  02:42  3  06:10  4  02:14  6  03:59  2  04:38  2  04:44  2  02:13  1  03:57  1  06:00  2  01:13  2  08:17  5  02:13  3  01:08  3  02:53  4  00:27  2
                                                  01:58    -00:39    -02:36     01:24     00:42     00:24    -00:01     00:28    -00:07    -00:13    -03:33     00:06     03:37     00:06     00:09     00:04     00:01   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               01:07:56 17:42:28   03:43  4  05:46  1  07:58  1  12:52  1  14:29  1  18:50  1  24:19  1  29:45  1  40:45  3  45:06  3  51:13  3  56:48  4  62:12  4  64:08  4  65:11  4  67:29  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:43  4  02:03  1  02:12  1  04:54  2  01:37  3  04:21  4  05:29  5  05:26  5  11:00  6  04:21  4  06:07  3  05:35  6  05:24  2  01:56  1  01:03  2  02:18  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:30    -00:41    -03:06     00:08     00:05     00:46     00:50     01:10     08:40     00:11    -03:26     04:28     00:44    -00:11     00:04    -00:31     00:01   
 4. Martin Tõrra              01:08:05 18:03:24   03:37  3  14:52  5  17:19  5  23:25  5  25:05  5  29:18  4  33:43  4  38:53  4  41:59  4  46:11  4  51:31  4  53:29  3  60:22  3  63:13  3  64:56  3  67:32  4  68:05  4 01:08:05
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:37  3  11:15  6  02:27  2  06:06  3  01:40  4  04:13  3  04:25  1  05:10  3  03:06  3  04:12  3  05:20  1  01:58  4  06:53  3  02:51  4  01:43  4  02:36  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:24     08:31    -02:51     01:20     00:08     00:38    -00:14     00:54     00:46     00:02    -04:13     00:51     02:13     00:44     00:44    -00:13     00:07   
 5. Valter Ploom              01:35:03 18:04:03   03:18  2  07:15  3  14:29  4  22:31  4  24:04  4  29:53  5  35:17  5  40:32  5  51:03  5  65:18  5  73:04  5  74:26  5  81:48  5  87:56  5  90:59  5  94:24  5  95:03  5 01:35:03
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:18  2  03:57  5  07:14  6  08:02  5  01:33  2  05:49  6  05:24  4  05:15  4  10:31  5  14:15  6  07:46  5  01:22  3  07:22  4  06:08  5  03:03  6  03:25  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:05     01:13     01:56     03:16     00:01     02:14     00:45     00:59     08:11     10:05    -01:47     00:15     02:42     04:01     02:04     00:36     00:13   
 6. Sulev Piiri               02:12:26 17:04:41   15:25  6  19:10  6  22:33  6  37:16  6  39:19  6  43:46  6  50:37  6  63:31  6  67:10  6  73:03  6  80:33  6  82:56  6 107:39  6 120:16  6 122:47  6 131:40  6 132:26  6 02:12:26
    4445 Kobras                    M70            15:25  6  03:45  4  03:23  4  14:43  6  02:03  5  04:27  5  06:51  6  12:54  6  03:39  4  05:53  5  07:30  4  02:23  5  24:43  6  12:37  6  02:31  5  08:53  6  00:46  6
                                                  12:12     01:01    -01:55     09:57     00:31     00:52     02:12     08:38     01:19     01:43    -02:03     01:16     20:03     10:30     01:32     06:04     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     02:03     02:12     04:46     01:32     03:35     04:25     04:16     02:13     03:57     05:20     01:07     04:40     01:56     00:59     02:18     00:26   00:48:58

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 36)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristofer Lupp            00:57:13 17:56:13   05:26  1  07:47  1  08:23  1  13:22  1  16:16  1  20:45  1  22:28  1  38:44  1  43:02  1  47:01  1  53:49  1  56:45  1  57:13  1 00:57:13
   18117 Võru                      M14            05:26  1  02:21  2  00:36  1  04:59  1  02:54  2  04:29  1  01:43  2  16:16  1  04:18  2  03:59  1  06:48  2  02:56  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:57:20 17:56:07   05:38  2  07:51  2  08:31  2  13:34  2  16:27  2  21:09  2  22:32  2  39:06  2  43:07  2  47:30  2  54:00  2  56:53  2  57:20  2 00:57:20
   17966 Võru                      M14            05:38  2  02:13  1  00:40  2  05:03  2  02:53  1  04:42  2  01:23  1  16:34  2  04:01  1  04:23  2  06:30  1  02:53  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:12    -00:08     00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:13    -00:20     00:18    -00:17     00:24    -00:18    -00:03    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     02:13     00:36     04:59     02:53     04:29     01:23     16:16     04:01     03:59     06:30     02:53     00:27   00:56:05

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 36)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           00:57:45 17:38:55   05:36  2  08:18  2  09:26  2  20:33  2  25:52  2  31:43  2  33:56  2  40:46  1  44:13  1  48:31  1  55:02  1  57:04  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
     127 Kape                      M75            05:36  2  02:42  1  01:08  2  11:07  2  05:19  1  05:51  2  02:13  1  06:50  1  03:27  2  04:18  2  06:31  1  02:02  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:07:15 15:25:02   04:56  1  07:42  1  08:41  1  16:17  1  23:02  1  28:38  1  32:44  1  42:59  2  46:18  2  50:19  2  63:05  2  66:34  2  67:15  2 01:07:15
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:56  1  02:46  2  00:59  1  07:36  1  06:45  2  05:36  1  04:06  2  10:15  2  03:19  1  04:01  1  12:46  2  03:29  2  00:41  1
                                                 -00:40     00:04    -00:09    -03:31     01:26    -00:15     01:53     03:25    -00:08    -00:17     06:15     01:27     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:56     02:42     00:59     07:36     05:19     05:36     02:13     06:50     03:19     04:01     06:31     02:02     00:41   00:52:45

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 36)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Igmar Matto               00:31:40 15:55:55   03:08  2  04:58  2  05:48  2  11:05  2  14:13  4  17:57  4  19:24  2  23:52  1  25:42  1  27:20  1  29:52  1  31:08  2  31:40  1 00:31:40
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:08  2  01:50  4  00:50  6  05:17  7  03:08  9  03:44  3  01:27  3  04:28  1  01:50  2  01:38  6  02:32  1  01:16  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              00:31:44 15:55:52   03:16  3  05:03  3  05:49  3  11:11  3  14:06  3  17:52  3  19:25  3  23:53  2  25:55  2  27:21  2  29:53  2  31:06  1  31:44  2 00:31:44
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:16  3  01:47  2  00:46  3  05:22  8  02:55  7  03:46  4  01:33  4  04:28  1  02:02  4  01:26  2  02:32  1  01:13  2  00:38 10
                                                  00:08    -00:03    -00:04     00:05    -00:13     00:02     00:06     00:00     00:12    -00:12     00:00    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Lauri Kikerpill           00:34:01 17:12:06   02:38  1  03:59  1  05:43  1  10:39  1  13:06  1  17:20  1  18:45  1  25:47  3  27:26  3  28:48  3  32:27  3  33:39  3  34:01  3 00:34:01
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:38  1  01:21  1  01:44 15  04:56  3  02:27  5  04:14  7  01:25  2  07:02  7  01:39  1  01:22  1  03:39  6  01:12  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:29     00:54    -00:21    -00:41     00:30    -00:02     02:34    -00:11    -00:16     01:07    -00:04    -00:10   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:36:35 16:23:49   04:03  8  06:03  5  06:48  6  11:49  5  14:04  2  17:45  2  19:45  4  25:58  4  27:49  4  29:28  4  34:27  4  36:10  4  36:35  4 00:36:35
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:03  8  02:00  6  00:45  2  05:01  4  02:15  2  03:41  2  02:00  9  06:13  4  01:51  3  01:39  7  04:59 12  01:43  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:55     00:10    -00:05    -00:16    -00:53    -00:03     00:33     01:45     00:01     00:01     02:27     00:27    -00:07   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:37:21 17:30:59   04:19  9  06:17  7  07:09  7  11:17  4  14:39  5  18:49  5  20:31  5  27:52  5  30:16  5  31:49  5  35:05  5  36:51  5  37:21  5 00:37:21
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           04:19  9  01:58  5  00:52  7  04:08  1  03:22 10  04:10  5  01:42  5  07:21  8  02:24  9  01:33  4  03:16  4  01:46  6  00:30  4
                                                  01:11     00:08     00:02    -01:09     00:14     00:26     00:15     02:53     00:34    -00:05     00:44     00:30    -00:02   
 6. Jaanika Kopli             00:40:58 17:14:20   04:59 10  07:58 10  08:47 10  17:49 13  20:00 11  23:23 10  25:06  8  31:54  8  34:11  8  35:38  7  38:41  6  40:23  6  40:58  6 00:40:58
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPL           04:59 10  02:59 13  00:49  5  09:02 13  02:11  1  03:23  1  01:43  6  06:48  6  02:17  5  01:27  3  03:03  3  01:42  4  00:35  8
                                                  01:51     01:09    -00:01     03:45    -00:57    -00:21     00:16     02:20     00:27    -00:11     00:31     00:26     00:03   
 7. Jürgen-Johannes Jüriöö    00:41:46 17:17:00   03:26  4  05:15  4  06:09  4  14:55  9  17:12  7  21:48  7  23:02  6  31:21  7  33:38  6  35:12  6  38:57  7  41:10  7  41:46  7 00:41:46
   15065 Kaitseliit                VIPL           03:26  4  01:49  3  00:54  9  08:46 11  02:17  3  04:36  9  01:14  1  08:19 12  02:17  5  01:34  5  03:45  7  02:13  9  00:36  9
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:04     03:29    -00:51     00:52    -00:13     03:51     00:27    -00:04     01:13     00:57     00:04   
 8. Peeter Põder              00:43:08 17:15:40   05:32 12  08:04 12  09:12 12  14:27  7  17:13  8  21:54  8  24:09  7  30:25  6  33:42  7  35:59  8  40:09  8  42:11  8  43:08  8 00:43:08
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           05:32 12  02:32  8  01:08 11  05:15  6  02:46  6  04:41 10  02:15 11  06:16  5  03:17 12  02:17 10  04:10  8  02:02  7  00:57 14
                                                  02:24     00:42     00:18    -00:02    -00:22     00:57     00:48     01:48     01:27     00:39     01:38     00:46     00:25   
 9. Liivi Parik               00:48:40 17:50:40   05:22 11  07:59 11  09:04 11  18:27 14  24:04 13  28:17 12  30:08 12  36:19 10  39:12 10  42:26 10  45:51  9  47:58  9  48:40  9 00:48:40
     925 Otepää                    VIPL           05:22 11  02:37  9  01:05 10  09:23 15  05:37 12  04:13  6  01:51  7  06:11  3  02:53 11  03:14 15  03:25  5  02:07  8  00:42 13
                                                  02:14     00:47     00:15     04:06     02:29     00:29     00:24     01:43     01:03     01:36     00:53     00:51     00:10   
10. Liile Jõgi                00:49:05 18:22:21   06:19 13  08:58 13  10:06 13  15:16 10  19:47 10  25:03 11  26:56 10  35:02  9  37:23  9  40:17  9  45:58 10  48:32 10  49:05 10 00:49:05
   16606 WM                        VIPL           06:19 13  02:39 10  01:08 11  05:10  5  04:31 11  05:16 13  01:53  8  08:06 10  02:21  8  02:54 14  05:41 13  02:34 12  00:33  7
                                                  03:11     00:49     00:18    -00:07     01:23     01:32     00:26     03:38     00:31     01:16     03:09     01:18     00:01   
11. Maive Tõemäe              00:50:37 17:18:34   03:47  5  07:14  9  08:07  9  12:32  6  15:36  6  20:22  6  25:45  9  36:37 11  40:36 11  43:06 11  47:51 11  50:05 11  50:37 11 00:50:37
     731 Peko                      VIPL           03:47  5  03:27 14  00:53  8  04:25  2  03:04  8  04:46 11  05:23 15  10:52 14  03:59 13  02:30 12  04:45  9  02:14 10  00:32  5
                                                  00:39     01:37     00:03    -00:52    -00:04     01:02     03:56     06:24     02:09     00:52     02:13     00:58     00:00   
12. Peter Änilane             00:52:32 17:16:30   03:49  6  06:05  6  06:37  5  15:26 11  17:44  9  22:37  9  27:37 11  38:42 12  42:48 13  45:07 14  49:52 13  52:08 12  52:32 12 00:52:32
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           03:49  6  02:16  7  00:32  1  08:49 12  02:18  4  04:53 12  05:00 14  11:05 15  04:06 14  02:19 11  04:45  9  02:16 11  00:24  2
                                                  00:41     00:26    -00:18     03:32    -00:50     01:09     03:33     06:37     02:16     00:41     02:13     01:00    -00:08   
13. Siiri Suursoo             00:53:25 18:26:06   03:54  7  06:47  8  07:35  8  14:28  8  22:55 12  29:17 13  32:24 14  40:34 14  42:53 14  44:55 13  49:53 14  52:47 13  53:25 13 00:53:25
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VIPL           03:54  7  02:53 11  00:48  4  06:53 10  08:27 15  06:22 14  03:07 12  08:10 11  02:19  7  02:02  9  04:58 11  02:54 13  00:38 10
                                                  00:46     01:03    -00:02     01:36     05:19     02:38     01:40     03:42     00:29     00:24     02:26     01:38     00:06   
14. Külliki Kiviste           00:53:42 18:26:27   06:52 15  09:46 14  10:58 14  16:52 12  24:46 14  29:21 14  31:26 13  39:09 13  41:57 12  43:52 12  49:38 12  53:01 14  53:42 14 00:53:42
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           06:52 15  02:54 12  01:12 13  05:54  9  07:54 14  04:35  8  02:05 10  07:43  9  02:48 10  01:55  8  05:46 14  03:23 14  00:41 12
                                                  03:44     01:04     00:22     00:37     04:46     00:51     00:38     03:15     00:58     00:17     03:14     02:07     00:09   
15. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:09:38 17:57:33   06:39 14  10:57 15  12:32 15  21:53 15  27:59 15  36:46 15  40:32 15  50:30 15  55:52 15  58:41 15  64:44 15  68:24 15  69:38 15 01:09:38
     915 Kape                      VIPL           06:39 14  04:18 15  01:35 14  09:21 14  06:06 13  08:47 15  03:46 13  09:58 13  05:22 15  02:49 13  06:03 15  03:40 15  01:14 15
                                                  03:31     02:28     00:45     04:04     02:58     05:03     02:19     05:30     03:32     01:11     03:31     02:24     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:21     00:32     04:08     02:11     03:23     01:14     04:28     01:39     01:22     02:32     01:12     00:22   00:27:02

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 36)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:04 16:55:00   05:10  1  11:12  1  12:01  1  16:22  1  24:54  1  30:48  1  32:24  1  36:57  1  39:12  1  40:47  1  44:25  1  45:36  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
   16609 Kobras                    N14            05:10  1  06:02  1  00:49  1  04:21  1  08:32  1  05:54  1  01:36  1  04:33  1  02:15  1  01:35  1  03:38  1  01:11  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     06:02     00:49     04:21     08:32     05:54     01:36     04:33     02:15     01:35     03:38     01:11     00:28   00:46:04

M12 Rada (7): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:47:30 17:31:27   02:37  1  04:38  1  13:23  2  14:11  2  21:32  2  24:14  1  27:47  1  38:34  1  40:53  1  42:59  1  45:35  1  47:06  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:37  1  02:01  1  08:45  4  00:48  1  07:21  2  02:42  1  03:33  1  10:47  4  02:19  1  02:06  2  02:36  1  01:31  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerten Matto              01:08:50 15:55:44   04:03  3  08:37  3  13:44  3  15:17  3  24:38  3  31:20  2  41:10  2  48:22  2  53:42  2  58:16  2  64:41  2  67:59  2  68:50  2 01:08:50
    1435 Kobras                    M12            04:03  3  04:34  4  05:07  3  01:33  3  09:21  3  06:42  2  09:50  2  07:12  3  05:20  4  04:34  4  06:25  2  03:18  3  00:51  4
                                                  01:26     02:33    -03:38     00:45     02:00     04:00     06:17    -03:35     03:01     02:28     03:49     01:47     00:27   
 3. Karmo Tisler              01:19:21 18:00:26   06:07  4  09:46  4  13:48  4  16:21  4  25:42  4  34:41  3  51:53  3  57:46  3  62:32  3  65:24  3  75:42  4  78:49  3  79:21  3 01:19:21
   18432 Võru                      M12            06:07  4  03:39  3  04:02  1  02:33  4  09:21  3  08:59  3  17:12  4  05:53  1  04:46  3  02:52  3  10:18  4  03:07  2  00:32  3
                                                  03:30     01:38    -04:43     01:45     02:00     06:17     13:39    -04:54     02:27     00:46     07:42     01:36     00:08   
 4. Aleksander Kepler         01:19:38 17:15:14   03:51  2  07:11  2  11:30  1  12:28  1  18:37  1  43:20  4  54:51  4  61:23  4  65:06  4  67:03  4  73:51  3  79:15  4  79:38  4 01:19:38
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            03:51  2  03:20  2  04:19  2  00:58  2  06:09  1  24:43  4  11:31  3  06:32  2  03:43  2  01:57  1  06:48  3  05:24  4  00:23  1
                                                  01:14     01:19    -04:26     00:10    -01:12     22:01     07:58    -04:15     01:24    -00:09     04:12     03:53    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     02:01     04:02     00:48     06:09     02:42     03:33     05:53     02:19     01:57     02:36     01:31     00:23   00:36:31

N12 Rada (7): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:35:20 15:43:28   02:11  1  04:12  1  07:19  1  08:01  1  13:23  1  18:10  1  23:39  1  26:46  1  29:13  1  30:49  1  33:33  1  34:55  1  35:20  1 00:35:20
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:11  1  02:01  1  03:07  1  00:42  2  05:22  3  04:47  2  05:29  1  03:07  1  02:27  1  01:36  1  02:44  1  01:22  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:44:35 15:42:51   02:47  2  04:56  2  08:04  2  08:53  2  14:10  2  18:56  2  25:47  2  32:13  2  35:08  2  37:20  2  42:58  2  44:08  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:47  2  02:09  3  03:08  2  00:49  3  05:17  2  04:46  1  06:51  3  06:26  3  02:55  2  02:12  3  05:38  4  01:10  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:36     00:08     00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:01     01:22     03:19     00:28     00:36     02:54    -00:12     00:02   
 3. Anete Saar                00:44:48 15:42:50   02:51  3  04:58  3  08:06  3  09:12  3  14:12  3  19:02  3  25:47  2  32:13  2  35:10  3  37:30  3  43:00  3  44:14  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:51  3  02:07  2  03:08  2  01:06  4  05:00  1  04:50  3  06:45  2  06:26  3  02:57  3  02:20  4  05:30  3  01:14  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:40     00:06     00:01     00:24    -00:22     00:03     01:16     03:19     00:30     00:44     02:46    -00:08     00:09   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:55:39 16:14:40   03:48  4  07:46  4  11:08  4  11:46  4  25:49  4  32:23  4  39:52  4  44:18  4  47:48  4  49:40  4  53:44  4  55:09  4  55:39  4 00:55:39
   18504 Võru                      N12            03:48  4  03:58  4  03:22  4  00:38  1  14:03  4  06:34  4  07:29  4  04:26  2  03:30  4  01:52  2  04:04  2  01:25  4  00:30  3
                                                  01:37     01:57     00:15    -00:04     08:41     01:47     02:00     01:19     01:03     00:16     01:20     00:03     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:01     03:07     00:38     05:00     04:46     05:29     03:07     02:27     01:36     02:44     01:10     00:25   00:34:41

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:16:01 17:36:12   02:53  1  05:04  1  07:18  1  11:04  1  14:24  1  15:34  1  16:01  1 00:16:01
   17356 Kobras                    M10            02:53  1  02:11  1  02:14  1  03:46  1  03:20  1  01:10  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniel Sibul              00:21:48 17:16:18   04:39  2  07:35  2  10:29  3  14:17  2  19:57  3  21:22  2  21:48  2 00:21:48
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:39  2  02:56  3  02:54  3  03:48  2  05:40  3  01:25  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:46     00:45     00:40     00:02     02:20     00:15    -00:01   
 3. Kristofer Kuusik          00:21:49 17:16:15   04:41  3  07:36  3  10:28  2  14:17  2  19:55  2  21:22  2  21:49  3 00:21:49
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:41  3  02:55  2  02:52  2  03:49  3  05:38  2  01:27  3  00:27  3
                                                  01:48     00:44     00:38     00:03     02:18     00:17     00:00   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:31:39 17:06:23   05:26  5  09:27  5  12:57  4  24:03  4  29:48  4  31:15  4  31:39  4 00:31:39
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:26  5  04:01  4  03:30  4  11:06  5  05:45  6  01:27  3  00:24  1
                                                  02:33     01:50     01:16     07:20     02:25     00:17    -00:03   
 5. Peko Piirisild            00:31:52 17:06:25   05:25  4  09:26  4  13:01  5  24:08  5  29:52  6  31:21  6  31:52  5 00:31:52
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:25  4  04:01  4  03:35  5  11:07  6  05:44  5  01:29  6  00:31  5
                                                  02:32     01:50     01:21     07:21     02:24     00:19     00:04   
 6. Gregor Leis               00:31:59 17:06:24   05:27  6  09:32  6  13:07  6  24:10  6  29:50  5  31:18  5  31:59  6 00:31:59
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:27  6  04:05  6  03:35  5  11:03  4  05:40  3  01:28  5  00:41  6
                                                  02:34     01:54     01:21     07:17     02:20     00:18     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:11     02:14     03:46     03:20     01:10     00:24   00:15:58

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Bleive            00:19:38 17:48:54   03:17  1  06:01  1  08:38  1  11:41  1  16:43  1  19:08  1  19:38  1 00:19:38
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            03:17  1  02:44  1  02:37  1  03:03  1  05:02  1  02:25  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:23:51 15:49:57   04:49  3  07:56  3  11:14  3  15:51  2  21:12  2  23:14  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:49  3  03:07  3  03:18  4  04:37  3  05:21  2  02:02  1  00:37  2
                                                  01:32     00:23     00:41     01:34     00:19    -00:23     00:07   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:32:29 15:10:20   06:04  4  11:27  4  14:29  4  18:48  3  27:48  3  30:57  3  32:29  3 00:32:29
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:04  4  05:23  4  03:02  3  04:19  2  09:00  6  03:09  4  01:32  4
                                                  02:47     02:39     00:25     01:16     03:58     00:44     01:02   
 4. Kristofer Raul Puri       00:35:53 17:07:47   04:11  2  07:13  2  10:10  2  23:56  4  32:05  4  34:41  4  35:53  4 00:35:53
   14781 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:11  2  03:02  2  02:57  2  13:46  5  08:09  4  02:36  3  01:12  3
                                                  00:54     00:18     00:20     10:43     03:07     00:11     00:42   
 5. Erik Marten Zernant       00:42:25 18:33:49   06:47  5  14:09  5  23:06  5  28:09  5  35:40  5  40:36  5  42:25  5 00:42:25
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            06:47  5  07:22  5  08:57  6  05:03  4  07:31  3  04:56  5  01:49  5
                                                  03:30     04:38     06:20     02:00     02:29     02:31     01:19   
 6. Pärt Kustav Tüür          00:59:16 18:06:54   12:59  6  21:06  6  28:54  6  43:06  6  51:27  6  56:58  6  59:16  6 00:59:16
       0 Tartu                     M08            12:59  6  08:07  6  07:48  5  14:12  6  08:21  5  05:31  6  02:18  6
                                                  09:42     05:23     05:11     11:09     03:19     03:06     01:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:44     02:37     03:03     05:02     02:02     00:30   00:19:15

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:29:28 16:25:44   05:09  1  10:35  2  14:42  1  18:35  1  25:15  1  28:45  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
   18636 Võru                      N08            05:09  1  05:26  2  04:07  1  03:53  1  06:40  4  03:30  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:30:12 17:49:59   05:48  2  10:08  1  15:16  2  20:54  2  26:57  2  29:23  2  30:12  2 00:30:12
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            05:48  2  04:20  1  05:08  6  05:38  4  06:03  1  02:26  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:39    -01:06     01:01     01:45    -00:37    -01:04     00:06   
 3. Iiris Mõttus              00:35:41 18:00:44   09:38  6  16:27  3  20:39  3  25:18  4  31:39  4  34:37  3  35:41  3 00:35:41
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         N08            09:38  6  06:49  3  04:12  3  04:39  3  06:21  2  02:58  2  01:04  3
                                                  04:29     01:23     00:05     00:46    -00:19    -00:32     00:21   
 4. Harriet Koppel            00:35:46 18:00:48   09:41  7  16:36  4  20:45  4  25:15  3  31:36  3  34:39  4  35:46  4 00:35:46
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N08            09:41  7  06:55  4  04:09  2  04:30  2  06:21  2  03:03  3  01:07  4
                                                  04:32     01:29     00:02     00:37    -00:19    -00:27     00:24   
 5. Mariann Zernant           00:41:06 18:33:47   06:47  3  17:42  6  22:32  5  28:22  5  35:24  5  39:51  5  41:06  5 00:41:06
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            06:47  3  10:55  6  04:50  5  05:50  5  07:02  5  04:27  7  01:15  5
                                                  01:38     05:29     00:43     01:57     00:22     00:57     00:32   
 6. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:48:38 17:15:27   06:49  4  22:57  7  27:45  7  34:59  7  43:40  6  47:18  6  48:38  6 00:48:38
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            06:49  4  16:08  7  04:48  4  07:14  6  08:41  6  03:38  5  01:20  6
                                                  01:40     10:42     00:41     03:21     02:01     00:08     00:37   
 7. Liisa Avikson             00:58:06 17:26:08   07:34  5  17:24  5  24:42  6  33:34  6  52:25  7  56:36  7  58:06  7 00:58:06
   18295 Põlva                     N08            07:34  5  09:50  5  07:18  7  08:52  7  18:51  7  04:11  6  01:30  7
                                                  02:25     04:24     03:11     04:59     12:11     00:41     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:09     04:20     04:07     03:53     06:03     02:26     00:43   00:26:41

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Andres Saetalu            01:36:35 16:26:48   02:20  03:29  07:44  09:13  10:54  12:32  14:26  17:46  29:09  31:55  36:34  44:36  48:37  50:40  53:41  58:41  62:19  64:56  74:12  79:05  83:29  86:52  94:05  96:06  96:35 01:36:35 23p
   17048 Tammed                    VABA           02:20  01:09  04:15  01:29  01:41  01:38  01:54  03:20  11:23  02:46  04:39  08:02  04:01  02:03  03:01  05:00  03:38  02:37  09:16  04:53  04:24  03:23  07:13  02:01  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 2. Lembit Vassil             01:27:20 15:44:08   04:29  27:18  30:12  31:40  32:43  34:01  36:29  37:30  38:47  43:40  47:05  49:47  54:57  60:54  63:46  68:18  70:48  76:43  79:54  84:26  86:21  87:20 01:27:20 21p
     460 Ilves                     VABA           04:29  22:49  02:54  01:28  01:03  01:18  02:28  01:01  01:17  04:53  03:25  02:42  05:10  05:57  02:52  04:32  02:30  05:55  03:11  04:32  01:55  00:59
                                                  [34 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Raul Kangur               00:52:21 18:38:29   01:02  01:46  04:30  05:43  07:22  11:20  15:10  18:09  20:18  23:43  25:43  27:49  33:17  35:09  38:41  43:43  46:31  48:32  50:21  52:00  52:21 00:52:21 20p
    1938 SOK                       VABA           01:02  00:44  02:44  01:13  01:39  03:58  03:50  02:59  02:09  03:25  02:00  02:06  05:28  01:52  03:32  05:02  02:48  02:01  01:49  01:39  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Tarvo Avaste              00:56:29 17:55:12   01:24  02:32  06:03  07:50  09:20  11:02  12:45  14:18  16:43  19:33  22:32  28:39  31:47  34:13  36:27  39:57  42:43  44:29  47:37  52:11  55:55  56:29 00:56:29 20p
     480 Tammed                    VABA           01:24  01:08  03:31  01:47  01:30  01:42  01:43  01:33  02:25  02:50  02:59  06:07  03:08  02:26  02:14  03:30  02:46  01:46  03:08  04:34  03:44  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             01:04:03 18:07:19   01:10  02:33  08:04  10:23  13:07  17:13  19:28  29:14  31:24  34:39  37:46  40:10  44:00  45:27  51:30  55:26  58:50  60:03  61:55  63:38  64:03 01:04:03 20p
    3137 Kape                      VABA           01:10  01:23  05:31  02:19  02:44  04:06  02:15  09:46  02:10  03:15  03:07  02:24  03:50  01:27  06:03  03:56  03:24  01:13  01:52  01:43  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 6. Uko Bleive                01:02:52 17:40:54   01:11  03:10  06:40  07:55  09:36  13:12  15:24  18:11  21:15  24:54  26:12  29:01  39:25  41:19  44:25  49:36  53:24  55:03  57:35  62:27  62:52 01:02:52 19p
    2176 Tartu                     VABA           01:11  01:59  03:30  01:15  01:41  03:36  02:12  02:47  03:04  03:39  01:18  02:49  10:24  01:54  03:06  05:11  03:48  01:39  02:32  04:52  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 7. Kristiine Aluvee          01:08:57 17:40:04   01:28  03:52  08:51  11:50  14:15  19:30  22:39  27:00  29:51  35:17  36:32  39:15  44:51  46:58  51:58  56:55  60:47  62:17  64:38  68:22  68:57 01:08:57 19p
    8466 Kobras                    VABA           01:28  02:24  04:59  02:59  02:25  05:15  03:09  04:21  02:51  05:26  01:15  02:43  05:36  02:07  05:00  04:57  03:52  01:30  02:21  03:44  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 8. Jüri Ümarik               01:24:08 15:07:47   04:54  07:33  11:30  13:41  20:00  22:20  27:41  33:43  40:20  45:33  52:28  59:39  60:45  62:34  64:18  72:49  76:30  78:02  83:17  84:08 01:24:08 19p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           04:54  02:39  03:57  02:11  06:19  02:20  05:21  06:02  06:37  05:13  06:55  07:11  01:06  01:49  01:44  08:31  03:41  01:32  05:15  00:51
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [60 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 9. Oliver Ojasoo             01:03:42 17:30:52   03:36  08:18  09:48  11:51  17:31  19:40  21:56  24:52  28:55  30:07  32:50  38:44  40:49  44:00  49:20  53:05  56:26  63:08  63:42 01:03:42 18p
    2707 Kobras                    VABA           03:36  04:42  01:30  02:03  05:40  02:09  02:16  02:56  04:03  01:12  02:43  05:54  02:05  03:11  05:20  03:45  03:21  06:42  00:34
                                                  [33 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
10. Andres Kiviste            01:25:40 18:27:46   02:48  05:46  09:24  12:45  15:29  22:12  25:04  30:55  46:20  49:41  57:08  60:52  64:13  65:44  85:40 01:25:40 14p
    5064 EPMÜ                      VABA           02:48  02:58  03:38  03:21  02:44  06:43  02:52  05:51  15:25  03:21  07:27  03:44  03:21  01:31  19:56
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]Finish     =14
11. Villu Tabur               01:08:30 16:29:57   06:02  07:56  10:17  16:12  24:59  29:15  32:34  40:31  50:25  53:21  59:31  66:24  67:56  68:30 01:08:30 13p
   14825 Sallendor                 VABA           06:02  01:54  02:21  05:55  08:47  04:16  03:19  07:57  09:54  02:56  06:10  06:53  01:32  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Helena Liiv               00:38:05 17:09:52   02:41  04:18  08:19  10:12  13:10  16:28  19:43  21:06  22:08  27:31  34:16  36:43  38:05 00:38:05 12p
    3994 Kobras                    VABA           02:41  01:37  04:01  01:53  02:58  03:18  03:15  01:23  01:02  05:23  06:45  02:27  01:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:21:59 17:13:43   03:22  06:18  09:44  13:21  16:57  22:03  27:32  36:46  51:04  58:08  64:51  70:12  81:59 01:21:59 12p
    1084 HOK                       VABA           03:22  02:56  03:26  03:37  03:36  05:06  05:29  09:14  14:18  07:04  06:43  05:21  11:47
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =12
14. Silver Rebenits           00:35:58 18:08:20   03:36  07:50  10:15  21:57  25:05  26:27  28:07  29:33  30:19  31:02  35:32  35:58 00:35:58 11p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           03:36  04:14  02:25  11:42  03:08  01:22  01:40  01:26  00:46  00:43  04:30  00:26
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Kadri Isakar              00:50:21 18:22:03   08:47  10:37  12:29  14:03  18:24  25:50  28:14  36:45  40:54  46:32  49:05  50:21 00:50:21 11p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           08:47  01:50  01:52  01:34  04:21  07:26  02:24  08:31  04:09  05:38  02:33  01:16
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
16. Katri Hirv                00:52:49 17:04:28   10:30  13:33  17:53  18:57  27:35  29:54  35:39  39:34  43:34  46:03  49:41  52:09  52:49 00:52:49 11p
    4239 Võru                      VABA           10:30  03:03  04:20  01:04  08:38  02:19  05:45  03:55  04:00  02:29  03:38  02:28  00:40
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Grete Kellamäe            01:13:23 17:11:34   04:09  06:10  07:09  24:25  46:57  51:18  54:05  62:39  65:14  66:47  72:13  73:23 01:13:23 11p
   14784 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           04:09  02:01  00:59  17:16  22:32  04:21  02:47  08:34  02:35  01:33  05:26  01:10
                                                  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
18. Merje Tikk                00:55:27 16:25:29   03:11  05:27  09:02  09:54  17:07  36:36  42:06  45:48  48:21  52:54  54:44  55:27 00:55:27 10p
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VABA           03:11  02:16  03:35  00:52  07:13  19:29  05:30  03:42  02:33  04:33  01:50  00:43
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
19. Evely Ostrov              00:49:28 15:15:49   06:21  10:26  12:44  14:20  15:53  22:49  25:38  46:05  48:49  49:28 00:49:28 9p
   17667 Kobras                    VABA           06:21  04:05  02:18  01:36  01:33  06:56  02:49  20:27  02:44  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Mari Zõbin                00:50:14 15:15:33   06:35  10:44  12:53  14:34  16:19  23:10  25:37  46:16  49:22  50:14 00:50:14 9p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           06:35  04:09  02:09  01:41  01:45  06:51  02:27  20:39  03:06  00:52
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Kersti Liloson            01:13:35 17:13:35   24:34  27:57  30:30  45:41  55:06  57:47  65:49  73:35 01:13:35 7p
   19527 Kobras                    VABA           24:34  03:23  02:33  15:11  09:25  02:41  08:02  07:46
                                                  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
22. Juta Valli                00:30:09 16:25:46   05:10  10:36  14:41  18:37  25:19  28:56  30:09 00:30:09 6p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           05:10  05:26  04:05  03:56  06:42  03:37  01:13
                                                  [32 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
23. Raivo Kreutzwald          01:29:25 17:54:20   05:54  10:27  12:02  19:21  44:19  58:28  89:25 01:29:25 6p
   20217 Tartu                     VABA           05:54  04:33  01:35  07:19  24:58  14:09  30:57
                                                  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =6
24. Piret Kreutzwald          01:29:28 17:54:15   05:56  10:29  12:04  19:41  49:47  58:31  89:28 01:29:28 6p
   19322 Tartu                     VABA           05:56  04:33  01:35  07:37  30:06  08:44  30:57
                                                  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 7.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 56)  20.( 57)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 54)  24.( 34)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 01:03:33 17:57:13   01:13  1  02:10  1  04:56  1  06:00  1  07:09  1  08:42  1  13:01  2  14:38  2  18:33  2  20:40  2  23:30  1  29:26  1  32:26  1  34:18  1  36:36  1  38:27  1  40:32  1  42:06  1  45:28  1  50:14  1  54:23  1  56:32  1  58:56  1  61:17  1  63:02  1  63:33  1 01:03:33
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:13  1  00:57  1  02:46  1  01:04  1  01:09  1  01:33  3  04:19  6  01:37  1  03:55  8  02:07  2  02:50  1  05:56  1  03:00  1  01:52  2  02:18  2  01:51  1  02:05  1  01:34  1  03:22  2  04:46  2  04:09  7  02:09  2  02:24  3  02:21  1  01:45  2  00:31  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:09:41 17:58:44   03:47  9  06:35  8  10:02  6  11:28  5  13:12  5  14:39  4  17:01  4  18:52  3  20:47  3  22:53  3  26:30  3  34:05  3  37:21  3  39:20  3  41:31  3  43:24  3  46:37  3  49:26  3  52:46  3  57:11  3  60:13  3  62:29  3  64:44  3  67:07  2  69:20  2  69:41  2 01:09:41
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:47  9  02:48  8  03:27  3  01:26  2  01:44  5  01:27  1  02:22  3  01:51  3  01:55  1  02:06  1  03:37  4  07:35  5  03:16  2  01:59  3  02:11  1  01:53  2  03:13  3  02:49  7  03:20  1  04:25  1  03:02  1  02:16  5  02:15  2  02:23  2  02:13  5  00:21  1
                                                  02:34     01:51     00:41     00:22     00:35    -00:06    -01:57     00:14    -02:00    -00:01     00:47     01:39     00:16     00:07    -00:07     00:02     01:08     01:15    -00:02    -00:21    -01:07     00:07    -00:09     00:02     00:28    -00:10   
 3. Väino Ellamik             01:10:34 15:33:14   01:19  2  02:38  2  05:47  2  07:31  2  09:02  2  10:35  2  12:34  1  14:16  1  17:21  1  20:34  1  23:59  2  30:48  2  34:19  2  36:30  2  39:12  2  41:31  2  43:59  2  45:42  2  49:04  2  54:24  2  57:56  2  60:33  2  62:46  2  68:21  3  70:08  3  70:34  3 01:10:34
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:19  2  01:19  3  03:09  2  01:44  4  01:31  3  01:33  3  01:59  1  01:42  2  03:05  7  03:13  4  03:25  3  06:49  3  03:31  3  02:11  4  02:42  3  02:19  3  02:28  2  01:43  3  03:22  2  05:20  4  03:32  4  02:37  7  02:13  1  05:35  8  01:47  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:23     00:40     00:22     00:00    -02:20     00:05    -00:50     01:06     00:35     00:53     00:31     00:19     00:24     00:28     00:23     00:09     00:00     00:34    -00:37     00:28    -00:11     03:14     00:02    -00:05   
 4. Andres Hummal             01:20:19 17:08:54   03:17  8  04:46  7  10:08  7  11:55  6  13:40  6  16:36  6  18:43  6  22:30  6  24:36  6  28:06  5  32:17  5  38:15  5  41:53  5  45:33  5  48:17  5  51:18  5  54:48  5  56:57  4  61:28  4  67:08  4  70:31  4  72:40  4  75:09  4  78:13  4  79:57  4  80:19  4 01:20:19
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           03:17  8  01:29  4  05:22  7  01:47  5  01:45  6  02:56  8  02:07  2  03:47  7  02:06  3  03:30  5  04:11  7  05:58  2  03:38  5  03:40  9  02:44  4  03:01  4  03:30  4  02:09  4  04:31  6  05:40  6  03:23  2  02:09  2  02:29  6  03:04  3  01:44  1  00:22  2
                                                  02:04     00:32     02:36     00:43     00:36     01:23    -02:12     02:10    -01:49     01:23     01:21     00:02     00:38     01:48     00:26     01:10     01:25     00:35     01:09     00:54    -00:46     00:00     00:05     00:43    -00:01    -00:09   
 5. Ott Toomet                01:24:41 18:09:07   01:26  3  02:41  3  08:01  3  09:49  3  11:26  3  14:50  5  17:35  5  19:44  5  22:40  5  26:21  4  29:45  4  37:07  4  40:44  4  43:05  4  46:18  4  50:06  4  54:08  4  59:21  5  64:26  5  69:48  5  73:19  5  75:18  5  77:42  5  81:40  5  84:14  5  84:41  5 01:24:41
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M21E           01:26  3  01:15  2  05:20  6  01:48  6  01:37  4  03:24  9  02:45  5  02:09  4  02:56  6  03:41  7  03:24  2  07:22  4  03:37  4  02:21  5  03:13  7  03:48  7  04:02  7  05:13  9  05:05  8  05:22  5  03:31  3  01:59  1  02:24  3  03:58  6  02:34  7  00:27  5
                                                  00:13     00:18     02:34     00:44     00:28     01:51    -01:34     00:32    -00:59     01:34     00:34     01:26     00:37     00:29     00:55     01:57     01:57     03:39     01:43     00:36    -00:38    -00:10     00:00     01:37     00:49    -00:04   
 6. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:29:16 17:48:01   02:18  6  04:37  6  08:40  4  15:09  8  16:33  8  18:04  8  23:41  8  26:17  7  28:21  7  31:21  6  35:18  6  42:58  6  46:47  6  49:14  6  51:59  6  55:26  6  59:26  6  62:06  6  65:50  6  71:59  6  76:06  6  78:26  6  80:52  6  86:06  6  88:48  6  89:16  6 01:29:16
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:18  6  02:19  7  04:03  4  06:29  9  01:24  2  01:31  2  05:37  9  02:36  6  02:04  2  03:00  3  03:57  5  07:40  6  03:49  6  02:27  6  02:45  5  03:27  5  04:00  6  02:40  5  03:44  4  06:09  8  04:07  6  02:20  6  02:26  5  05:14  7  02:42  9  00:28  6
                                                  01:05     01:22     01:17     05:25     00:15    -00:02     01:18     00:59    -01:51     00:53     01:07     01:44     00:49     00:35     00:27     01:36     01:55     01:06     00:22     01:23    -00:02     00:11     00:02     02:53     00:57    -00:03   
 7. Indrek Karolin            01:33:51 17:36:57   01:40  4  03:23  4  08:46  5  10:34  4  12:20  4  14:12  3  16:43  3  19:09  4  21:58  4  33:10  7  37:12  7  46:16  7  50:09  7  51:59  7  54:53  7  60:43  7  67:37  7  69:19  7  73:54  7  78:54  7  82:59  7  85:12  7  88:09  7  91:32  7  93:26  7  93:51  7 01:33:51
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:40  4  01:43  5  05:23  8  01:48  6  01:46  7  01:52  5  02:31  4  02:26  5  02:49  5  11:12  9  04:02  6  09:04  7  03:53  7  01:50  1  02:54  6  05:50  9  06:54  9  01:42  2  04:35  7  05:00  3  04:05  5  02:13  4  02:57  7  03:23  4  01:54  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:27     00:46     02:37     00:44     00:37     00:19    -01:48     00:49    -01:06     09:05     01:12     03:08     00:53    -00:02     00:36     03:59     04:49     00:08     01:13     00:14    -00:04     00:04     00:33     01:02     00:09    -00:06   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              01:42:51 16:47:20   02:36  7  04:20  5  10:15  8  12:24  7  15:17  7  17:39  7  23:15  7  28:07  8  30:45  8  34:24  8  39:37  8  49:23  8  54:34  8  57:30  8  62:20  8  66:10  8  70:07  8  72:59  8  78:21  8  84:16  8  89:33  8  93:04  8  96:09  8  99:38  8 102:12  8 102:51  8 01:42:51
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:36  7  01:44  6  05:55  9  02:09  8  02:53  9  02:22  7  05:36  8  04:52  9  02:38  4  03:39  6  05:13  8  09:46  8  05:11  9  02:56  7  04:50  8  03:50  8  03:57  5  02:52  8  05:22  9  05:55  7  05:17  9  03:31  9  03:05  9  03:29  5  02:34  7  00:39  9
                                                  01:23     00:47     03:09     01:05     01:44     00:49     01:17     03:15    -01:17     01:32     02:23     03:50     02:11     01:04     02:32     01:59     01:52     01:18     02:00     01:09     01:08     01:22     00:41     01:08     00:49     00:08   
 9. Andres Saetalu            02:12:19 16:26:21   01:47  5  11:57  9  16:31  9  18:09  9  20:22  9  22:32  9  27:49  9  32:14  9  45:44  9  50:07  9  56:12  9  69:41  9  74:45  9  78:06  9  83:05  9  86:32  9  92:20  9  95:01  9  99:01  9 105:18  9 109:52  9 112:31  9 115:31  9 129:19  9 131:47  9 132:19  9 02:12:19
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           01:47  5  10:10  9  04:34  5  01:38  3  02:13  8  02:10  6  05:17  7  04:25  8  13:30  9  04:23  8  06:05  9  13:29  9  05:04  8  03:21  8  04:59  9  03:27  5  05:48  8  02:41  6  04:00  5  06:17  9  04:34  8  02:39  8  03:00  8  13:48  9  02:28  6  00:32  8
                                                  00:34     09:13     01:48     00:34     01:04     00:37     00:58     02:48     09:35     02:16     03:15     07:33     02:04     01:29     02:41     01:36     03:43     01:07     00:38     01:31     00:25     00:30     00:36     11:27     00:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     00:57     02:46     01:04     01:09     01:27     01:59     01:37     01:55     02:06     02:50     05:56     03:00     01:50     02:11     01:51     02:05     01:34     03:20     04:25     03:02     01:59     02:13     02:21     01:44     00:21   00:56:55

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 57)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 50)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 34)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:47:33 17:47:08   01:01  1  03:39 22  07:04  8  08:18  5  09:44  4  12:46  3  14:39  3  17:17  3  19:33  2  22:24  1  23:35  1  25:37  1  31:15  2  32:35  2  35:37  2  38:50  2  41:30  2  42:53  1  44:55  1  47:06  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
    3396 Võru                      M21A           01:01  1  02:38 24  03:25  3  01:14  2  01:26  2  03:02  1  01:53  5  02:38 18  02:16  2  02:51  1  01:11 11  02:02  1  05:38 17  01:20  2  03:02 14  03:13  1  02:40  1  01:23  5  02:02  8  02:11 21  00:27 15
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:48:41 17:34:15   01:02  2  02:17  1  05:21  1  07:36  2  08:58  2  12:08  1  13:53  1  16:31  2  20:31  6  23:34  4  24:39  4  26:52  3  30:31  1  31:55  1  34:25  1  38:26  1  41:27  1  43:03  2  46:22  2  48:16  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
   10226 Tartu linn                M35            01:02  2  01:15  1  03:04  1  02:15 24  01:22  1  03:10  2  01:45  3  02:38 18  04:00 26  03:03  3  01:05  6  02:13  2  03:39  2  01:24  5  02:30  4  04:01  3  03:01  4  01:36 17  03:19 24  01:54 10  00:25 11
                                                  00:01    -01:23    -00:21     01:01    -00:04     00:08    -00:08     00:00     01:44     00:12    -00:06     00:11    -01:59     00:04    -00:32     00:48     00:21     00:13     01:17    -00:17    -00:02   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:17 17:19:05   01:16 12  02:31  2  06:03  2  07:30  1  08:56  1  12:24  2  14:08  2  16:16  1  19:16  1  22:39  2  23:43  2  26:16  2  31:21  3  33:00  3  35:43  3  40:29  3  43:20  3  44:55  3  49:57  3  51:48  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:16 12  01:15  1  03:32  4  01:27  6  01:26  2  03:28  5  01:44  2  02:08  7  03:00 14  03:23  4  01:04  4  02:33  9  05:05 12  01:39 10  02:43  6  04:46 11  02:51  2  01:35 15  05:02 29  01:51  8  00:29 21
                                                  00:15    -01:23     00:07     00:13     00:00     00:26    -00:09    -00:30     00:44     00:32    -00:07     00:31    -00:33     00:19    -00:19     01:33     00:11     00:12     03:00    -00:20     00:02   
 4. Tarmo Laht                00:52:50 18:09:31   01:17 14  03:17 12  07:51 16  09:10  9  10:46  9  15:31 10  17:33  9  19:12  9  21:58  9  26:30  9  27:44  9  30:09  9  34:48  8  36:14  6  39:10  6  43:36  4  46:48  4  48:02  4  50:35  4  52:28  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:17 14  02:00 15  04:34 18  01:19  3  01:36  7  04:45 18  02:02  8  01:39  1  02:46 10  04:32 24  01:14 15  02:25  6  04:39  7  01:26  6  02:56 11  04:26  7  03:12 11  01:14  2  02:33 19  01:53  9  00:22  2
                                                  00:16    -00:38     01:09     00:05     00:10     01:43     00:09    -00:59     00:30     01:41     00:03     00:23    -00:59     00:06    -00:06     01:13     00:32    -00:09     00:31    -00:18    -00:05   
 5. Mart Koppel               00:53:05 17:57:05   01:10  5  03:31 20  07:05 11  08:36  8  10:11  8  13:25  5  15:11  4  18:31  8  21:03  7  24:39  6  25:39  6  27:52  6  33:19  5  34:45  5  40:27  9  44:48  7  47:44  6  49:01  6  50:58  6  52:42  5  53:05  5 00:53:05
   19681 Sangar                    M40            01:10  5  02:21 23  03:34  5  01:31 10  01:35  6  03:14  3  01:46  4  03:20 25  02:32  5  03:36  9  01:00  1  02:13  2  05:27 14  01:26  6  05:42 28  04:21  6  02:56  3  01:17  4  01:57  5  01:44  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:09    -00:17     00:09     00:17     00:09     00:12    -00:07     00:42     00:16     00:45    -00:11     00:11    -00:11     00:06     02:40     01:08     00:16    -00:06    -00:05    -00:27    -00:04   
 5. Priit Poopuu              00:53:05 16:43:24   01:06  4  02:33  3  06:16  3  07:37  3  09:43  3  13:28  6  15:30  6  17:37  5  20:12  4  24:39  6  25:57  7  28:41  7  34:31  6  36:14  6  39:17  7  44:03  5  47:14  5  48:43  5  50:35  4  52:42  5  53:05  5 00:53:05
     891 JOKA                      M21A           01:06  4  01:27  4  03:43  6  01:21  4  02:06 22  03:45  7  02:02  8  02:07  6  02:35  7  04:27 22  01:18 20  02:44 16  05:50 19  01:43 13  03:03 15  04:46 11  03:11 10  01:29 10  01:52  3  02:07 20  00:23  6
                                                  00:05    -01:11     00:18     00:07     00:40     00:43     00:09    -00:31     00:19     01:36     00:07     00:42     00:12     00:23     00:01     01:33     00:31     00:06    -00:10    -00:04    -00:04   
 7. Mihkel Oviir              00:53:26 18:07:00   01:10  5  03:18 16  06:31  4  08:21  6  09:58  5  13:20  4  15:40  7  17:54  6  20:28  5  23:58  5  25:13  5  27:47  5  32:45  4  34:25  4  38:21  4  44:44  6  47:59  7  49:23  7  51:26  7  52:58  7  53:26  7 00:53:26
   12680 Alpiklubi                 M21A           01:10  5  02:08 19  03:13  2  01:50 18  01:37  8  03:22  4  02:20 15  02:14  9  02:34  6  03:30  6  01:15 17  02:34 10  04:58 10  01:40 12  03:56 24  06:23 21  03:15 14  01:24  7  02:03  9  01:32  2  00:28 17
                                                  00:09    -00:30    -00:12     00:36     00:11     00:20     00:27    -00:24     00:18     00:39     00:04     00:32    -00:40     00:20     00:54     03:10     00:35     00:01     00:01    -00:39     00:01   
 8. Antti Roose               00:55:01 18:05:11   01:11  8  03:17 12  07:04  8  10:11 16  11:42 13  17:08 15  19:11 12  21:17 10  23:23 10  26:57 10  28:13 10  30:50 11  35:10  9  36:30  9  38:54  5  45:49  8  49:19  8  51:10  8  53:04  8  54:37  8  55:01  8 00:55:01
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:11  8  02:06 18  03:47  8  03:07 27  01:31  4  05:26 20  02:03 10  02:06  5  02:06  1  03:34  7  01:16 18  02:37 11  04:20  4  01:20  2  02:24  2  06:55 23  03:30 16  01:51 23  01:54  4  01:33  3  00:24 10
                                                  00:10    -00:32     00:22     01:53     00:05     02:24     00:10    -00:32    -00:10     00:43     00:05     00:35    -01:18     00:00    -00:38     03:42     00:50     00:28    -00:08    -00:38    -00:03   
 9. Helle Hallik              00:56:38 17:48:22   01:19 18  03:17 12  07:56 17  09:24 11  11:09 10  15:00  9  22:44 21  27:12 23  29:33 22  33:08 21  34:10 18  36:33 17  40:07 14  41:28 13  43:52 11  48:10 11  51:16 11  52:32 10  54:19 10  56:16  9  56:38  9 00:56:38
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:19 18  01:58 13  04:39 21  01:28  7  01:45 10  03:51  8  07:44 31  04:28 27  02:21  3  03:35  8  01:02  2  02:23  5  03:34  1  01:21  4  02:24  2  04:18  5  03:06  5  01:16  3  01:47  2  01:57 11  00:22  2
                                                  00:18    -00:40     01:14     00:14     00:19     00:49     05:51     01:50     00:05     00:44    -00:09     00:21    -02:04     00:01    -00:38     01:05     00:26    -00:07    -00:15    -00:14    -00:05   
10. Kaljo Julge               00:56:45 18:03:18   01:10  5  03:28 19  07:38 13  09:18 10  11:18 11  17:12 16  19:13 13  21:33 12  24:27 12  27:20 11  28:28 11  30:47 10  34:47  7  36:23  8  39:27  8  46:38  9  50:58 10  52:11  9  53:57  9  56:20 10  56:45 10 00:56:45
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:10  5  02:18 21  04:10 14  01:40 12  02:00 18  05:54 25  02:01  7  02:20 12  02:54 12  02:53  2  01:08  9  02:19  4  04:00  3  01:36  8  03:04 16  07:11 27  04:20 28  01:13  1  01:46  1  02:23 25  00:25 11
                                                  00:09    -00:20     00:45     00:26     00:34     02:52     00:08    -00:18     00:38     00:02    -00:03     00:17    -01:38     00:16     00:02     03:58     01:40    -00:10    -00:16     00:12    -00:02   
11. Ahti Bleive               00:57:36 18:15:36   01:04  3  02:56  7  07:04  8  08:33  7  10:06  6  13:45  7  15:23  5  17:28  4  19:50  3  23:13  3  24:19  3  26:59  4  39:45 13  42:30 14  44:23 13  48:29 12  51:37 12  53:01 12  55:09 11  57:14 12  57:36 11 00:57:36
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:04  3  01:52 11  04:08 13  01:29  8  01:33  5  03:39  6  01:38  1  02:05  4  02:22  4  03:23  4  01:06  7  02:40 14  12:46 30  02:45 30  01:53  1  04:06  4  03:08  8  01:24  7  02:08 11  02:05 17  00:22  2
                                                  00:03    -00:46     00:43     00:15     00:07     00:37    -00:15    -00:33     00:06     00:32    -00:05     00:38     07:08     01:25    -01:09     00:53     00:28     00:01     00:06    -00:06    -00:05   
12. Aivar Jõgiaas             00:57:40 17:41:46   01:21 20  03:05 10  08:25 22  09:59 15  11:45 14  17:20 18  19:46 16  22:02 13  25:03 13  28:57 13  30:10 13  32:52 13  39:10 12  41:06 12  44:07 12  48:38 13  51:52 13  53:22 13  55:37 12  57:12 11  57:40 12 00:57:40
    2211 Tartu                     M40            01:21 20  01:44  9  05:20 27  01:34 11  01:46 11  05:35 21  02:26 16  02:16 11  03:01 17  03:54 13  01:13 13  02:42 15  06:18 21  01:56 21  03:01 13  04:31  8  03:14 13  01:30 12  02:15 12  01:35  4  00:28 17
                                                  00:20    -00:54     01:55     00:20     00:20     02:33     00:33    -00:22     00:45     01:03     00:02     00:40     00:40     00:36    -00:01     01:18     00:34     00:07     00:13    -00:36     00:01   
13. Heno Ivanov               00:59:23 17:41:19   01:20 19  02:53  5  06:40  6  08:04  4  10:07  7  14:19  8  16:14  8  18:17  7  21:38  8  25:37  8  26:43  8  29:28  8  42:06 16  43:23 16  46:13 16  49:53 15  53:41 14  55:16 15  57:20 14  58:55 13  59:23 13 00:59:23
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:20 19  01:33  5  03:47  8  01:24  5  02:03 20  04:12 12  01:55  6  02:03  2  03:21 21  03:59 15  01:06  7  02:45 18  12:38 29  01:17  1  02:50  9  03:40  2  03:48 20  01:35 15  02:04 10  01:35  4  00:28 17
                                                  00:19    -01:05     00:22     00:10     00:37     01:10     00:02    -00:35     01:05     01:08    -00:05     00:43     07:00    -00:03    -00:12     00:27     01:08     00:12     00:02    -00:36     00:01   
14. Pear Post                 00:59:45 18:26:09   01:11  8  03:13 11  07:44 14  10:59 22  12:52 19  16:48 13  19:06 11  21:32 11  24:11 11  28:14 12  29:17 12  31:56 12  36:18 10  38:03 10  40:47 10  47:15 10  50:48  9  52:52 11  57:07 13  59:13 14  59:45 14 00:59:45
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:11  8  02:02 16  04:31 16  03:15 28  01:53 13  03:56  9  02:18 13  02:26 15  02:39  8  04:03 16  01:03  3  02:39 13  04:22  5  01:45 14  02:44  7  06:28 22  03:33 17  02:04 26  04:15 28  02:06 19  00:32 25
                                                  00:10    -00:36     01:06     02:01     00:27     00:54     00:25    -00:12     00:23     01:12    -00:08     00:37    -01:16     00:25    -00:18     03:15     00:53     00:41     02:13    -00:05     00:05   
15. Kristjan Leiger           00:59:51 18:23:24   01:17 14  02:56  7  07:32 12  09:24 11  11:39 12  16:04 11  18:31 10  24:06 17  27:20 16  31:11 16  32:25 15  35:03 15  41:22 15  43:12 15  46:04 15  50:45 16  53:51 16  55:15 14  57:46 15  59:29 15  59:51 15 00:59:51
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:17 14  01:39  7  04:36 19  01:52 20  02:15 24  04:25 13  02:27 18  05:35 29  03:14 20  03:51 12  01:14 15  02:38 12  06:19 22  01:50 18  02:52 10  04:41 10  03:06  5  01:24  7  02:31 18  01:43  6  00:22  2
                                                  00:16    -00:59     01:11     00:38     00:49     01:23     00:34     02:57     00:58     01:00     00:03     00:36     00:41     00:30    -00:10     01:28     00:26     00:01     00:29    -00:28    -00:05   
16. Magnar Alev               01:01:24 17:38:15   01:21 20  02:47  4  06:39  5  13:36 26  15:18 25  20:55 24  23:59 23  26:03 21  28:43 19  32:21 17  35:57 22  38:24 21  42:56 18  44:45 18  47:26 17  51:58 17  55:10 17  56:39 16  58:56 16  60:54 16  61:24 16 01:01:24
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:21 20  01:26  3  03:52 11  06:57 31  01:42  9  05:37 22  03:04 23  02:04  3  02:40  9  03:38 10  03:36 30  02:27  8  04:32  6  01:49 17  02:41  5  04:32  9  03:12 11  01:29 10  02:17 15  01:58 12  00:30 23
                                                  00:20    -01:12     00:27     05:43     00:16     02:35     01:11    -00:34     00:24     00:47     02:25     00:25    -01:06     00:29    -00:21     01:19     00:32     00:06     00:15    -00:13     00:03   
17. Marianne Haug             01:01:44 17:41:59   01:16 12  03:20 17  08:07 18  09:58 14  11:55 16  16:27 12  20:25 19  22:33 15  25:33 14  30:02 14  31:14 14  34:08 14  39:03 11  40:49 11  44:25 14  49:43 14  53:47 15  56:47 17  59:03 17  61:08 17  61:44 17 01:01:44
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:16 12  02:04 17  04:47 24  01:51 19  01:57 15  04:32 14  03:58 26  02:08  7  03:00 14  04:29 23  01:12 12  02:54 20  04:55  8  01:46 15  03:36 21  05:18 15  04:04 24  03:00 29  02:16 14  02:05 17  00:36 31
                                                  00:15    -00:34     01:22     00:37     00:31     01:30     02:05    -00:30     00:44     01:38     00:01     00:52    -00:43     00:26     00:34     02:05     01:24     01:37     00:14    -00:06     00:09   
18. Renee Mõttus              01:04:50 17:55:29   01:15 11  02:59  9  06:48  7  10:48 21  13:29 22  20:21 22  22:29 20  24:52 18  28:14 18  32:32 18  33:51 17  37:26 18  42:32 17  44:22 17  50:54 21  56:10 20  59:20 20  60:56 20  62:53 19  64:24 18  64:50 18 01:04:50
     554 Lehola                    M35            01:15 11  01:44  9  03:49 10  04:00 29  02:41 28  06:52 28  02:08 12  02:23 14  03:22 22  04:18 21  01:19 21  03:35 26  05:06 13  01:50 18  06:32 29  05:16 14  03:10  9  01:36 17  01:57  5  01:31  1  00:26 14
                                                  00:14    -00:54     00:24     02:46     01:15     03:50     00:15    -00:15     01:06     01:27     00:08     01:33    -00:32     00:30     03:30     02:03     00:30     00:13    -00:05    -00:40    -00:01   
19. Raul Olesk                01:05:14 17:08:25   01:27 26  03:47 24  08:24 21  10:27 18  12:49 18  17:31 19  19:57 17  22:32 14  25:39 15  31:10 15  32:26 16  35:39 16  43:00 19  45:11 19  48:41 18  54:15 18  57:57 18  60:00 18  62:28 18  64:41 19  65:14 19 01:05:14
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:27 26  02:20 22  04:37 20  02:03 22  02:22 25  04:42 17  02:26 16  02:35 17  03:07 19  05:31 27  01:16 18  03:13 24  07:21 24  02:11 25  03:30 19  05:34 17  03:42 18  02:03 25  02:28 16  02:13 23  00:33 27
                                                  00:26    -00:18     01:12     00:49     00:56     01:40     00:33    -00:03     00:51     02:40     00:05     01:11     01:43     00:51     00:28     02:21     01:02     00:40     00:26     00:02     00:06   
20. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:17 15:34:21   01:26 25  03:24 18  08:13 19  10:14 17  12:19 17  16:51 14  19:26 14  25:49 19  28:49 20  32:53 20  34:26 19  38:18 20  43:45 20  45:22 20  50:09 19  55:02 19  58:57 19  60:30 19  63:00 20  64:58 20  65:17 20 01:05:17
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:26 25  01:58 13  04:49 25  02:01 21  02:05 21  04:32 14  02:35 19  06:23 30  03:00 14  04:04 18  01:33 25  03:52 30  05:27 14  01:37  9  04:47 26  04:53 13  03:55 22  01:33 13  02:30 17  01:58 12  00:19  1
                                                  00:25    -00:40     01:24     00:47     00:39     01:30     00:42     03:45     00:44     01:13     00:22     01:50    -00:11     00:17     01:45     01:40     01:15     00:10     00:28    -00:13    -00:08   
21. Tõnu Sikkal               01:06:09 17:53:43   01:22 22  04:37 25  09:16 24  11:01 23  13:11 21  17:15 17  24:23 24  28:12 24  31:35 23  35:38 23  37:02 23  40:41 24  46:10 23  48:07 23  50:53 20  56:11 21  59:56 21  61:29 21  63:28 21  65:40 21  66:09 21 01:06:09
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:22 22  03:15 25  04:39 21  01:45 17  02:10 23  04:04 10  07:08 30  03:49 26  03:23 23  04:03 16  01:24 23  03:39 27  05:29 16  01:57 22  02:46  8  05:18 15  03:45 19  01:33 13  01:59  7  02:12 22  00:29 21
                                                  00:21     00:37     01:14     00:31     00:44     01:02     05:15     01:11     01:07     01:12     00:13     01:37    -00:09     00:37    -00:16     02:05     01:05     00:10    -00:03     00:01     00:02   
22. Peeter Lind               01:09:25 17:43:12   01:29 27  07:54 29  11:37 26  16:16 29  18:17 28  24:26 29  26:44 26  29:30 27  32:55 26  38:26 26  39:30 26  41:56 25  46:53 25  48:45 25  52:30 24  58:36 22  62:04 22  63:48 22  66:53 22  68:51 22  69:25 22 01:09:25
    3891 Kape                      M45            01:29 27  06:25 29  03:43  6  04:39 30  02:01 19  06:09 26  02:18 13  02:46 21  03:25 24  05:31 27  01:04  4  02:26  7  04:57  9  01:52 20  03:45 23  06:06 20  03:28 15  01:44 21  03:05 21  01:58 12  00:34 28
                                                  00:28     03:47     00:18     03:25     00:35     03:07     00:25     00:08     01:09     02:40    -00:07     00:24    -00:41     00:32     00:43     02:53     00:48     00:21     01:03    -00:13     00:07   
23. Urmas Hiielaan            01:11:16 17:39:27   01:22 22  10:44 30  14:43 29  16:25 30  18:24 29  24:51 30  29:50 30  32:04 30  35:07 28  39:01 27  40:14 27  43:03 27  48:05 26  50:17 26  53:22 25  59:15 24  63:14 23  65:00 24  68:09 23  70:41 23  71:16 23 01:11:16
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:22 22  09:22 30  03:59 12  01:42 13  01:59 17  06:27 27  04:59 28  02:14  9  03:03 18  03:54 13  01:13 13  02:49 19  05:02 11  02:12 26  03:05 17  05:53 18  03:59 23  01:46 22  03:09 23  02:32 27  00:35 30
                                                  00:21     06:44     00:34     00:28     00:33     03:25     03:06    -00:24     00:47     01:03     00:02     00:47    -00:36     00:52     00:03     02:40     01:19     00:23     01:07     00:21     00:08   
24. Anti Parik                01:11:45 17:49:36   01:36 30  03:17 12  07:50 15  09:56 13  11:46 15  17:32 20  19:35 15  26:02 20  32:22 25  36:31 25  37:53 24  40:37 23  46:31 24  48:29 24  51:29 22  58:43 23  63:14 23  64:56 23  69:09 24  71:13 24  71:45 24 01:11:45
    2984 Otepää                    M45            01:36 30  01:41  8  04:33 17  02:06 23  01:50 12  05:46 24  02:03 10  06:27 31  06:20 31  04:09 19  01:22 22  02:44 16  05:54 20  01:58 23  03:00 12  07:14 28  04:31 30  01:42 19  04:13 26  02:04 16  00:32 25
                                                  00:35    -00:57     01:08     00:52     00:24     02:44     00:10     03:49     04:04     01:18     00:11     00:42     00:16     00:38    -00:02     04:01     01:51     00:19     02:11    -00:07     00:05   
25. Mari Kaseväli             01:12:10 17:26:22   01:18 17  06:56 28  12:43 28  14:26 27  16:24 27  20:34 23  23:34 22  26:33 22  29:30 21  33:41 22  34:49 21  37:48 19  45:24 21  47:31 21  52:13 23  59:58 25  63:52 25  66:57 25  69:12 25  71:39 25  72:10 25 01:12:10
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           01:18 17  05:38 28  05:47 28  01:43 15  01:58 16  04:10 11  03:00 21  02:59 23  02:57 13  04:11 20  01:08  9  02:59 22  07:36 26  02:07 24  04:42 25  07:45 30  03:54 21  03:05 30  02:15 12  02:27 26  00:31 24
                                                  00:17     03:00     02:22     00:29     00:32     01:08     01:07     00:21     00:41     01:20    -00:03     00:57     01:58     00:47     01:40     04:32     01:14     01:42     00:13     00:16     00:04   
26. Kadri Parts               01:15:40 17:19:42   01:14 10  04:40 26  08:56 23  10:39 20  13:01 20  17:41 21  20:17 18  22:49 16  27:51 17  32:49 19  34:33 20  38:30 22  46:02 22  47:41 22  54:34 26  60:38 26  64:49 26  68:41 26  72:55 26  75:17 26  75:40 26 01:15:40
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:14 10  03:26 26  04:16 15  01:43 15  02:22 25  04:40 16  02:36 20  02:32 16  05:02 30  04:58 26  01:44 27  03:57 31  07:32 25  01:39 10  06:53 30  06:04 19  04:11 26  03:52 31  04:14 27  02:22 24  00:23  6
                                                  00:13     00:48     00:51     00:29     00:56     01:38     00:43    -00:06     02:46     02:07     00:33     01:55     01:54     00:19     03:51     02:51     01:31     02:29     02:12     00:11    -00:04   
27. Björn Puna                01:17:46 18:06:07   01:23 24  05:24 27  12:02 27  13:31 25  15:27 26  21:07 25  24:24 25  29:17 25  32:06 24  35:54 24  39:20 25  42:32 26  55:29 29  57:48 29  60:59 29  68:08 28  71:14 28  72:37 28  75:21 27  77:19 27  77:46 27 01:17:46
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:23 24  04:01 27  06:38 30  01:29  8  01:56 14  05:40 23  03:17 24  04:53 28  02:49 11  03:48 11  03:26 29  03:12 23  12:57 31  02:19 27  03:11 18  07:09 25  03:06  5  01:23  5  02:44 20  01:58 12  00:27 15
                                                  00:22     01:23     03:13     00:15     00:30     02:38     01:24     02:15     00:33     00:57     02:15     01:10     07:19     00:59     00:09     03:56     00:26     00:00     00:42    -00:13     00:00   
28. Lauri Eskor               01:22:22 17:33:03   01:39 31  03:36 21  08:15 20  10:31 19  14:05 23  22:51 27  29:19 29  31:40 29  35:14 30  40:07 29  41:48 29  44:45 29  51:22 28  53:50 28  59:14 28  66:22 27  70:28 27  72:36 27  79:19 28  81:54 28  82:22 28 01:22:22
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:39 31  01:57 12  04:39 21  02:16 25  03:34 31  08:46 31  06:28 29  02:21 13  03:34 25  04:53 25  01:41 26  02:57 21  06:37 23  02:28 28  05:24 27  07:08 24  04:06 25  02:08 27  06:43 30  02:35 28  00:28 17
                                                  00:38    -00:41     01:14     01:02     02:08     05:44     04:35    -00:17     01:18     02:02     00:30     00:55     00:59     01:08     02:22     03:55     01:26     00:45     04:41     00:24     00:01   
29. Kaur Kristjuhan           01:25:47 17:13:25   01:17 14  02:54  6  15:01 30  16:10 28  19:00 30  23:46 28  26:47 27  29:26 26  33:48 27  39:43 28  41:15 28  44:33 28  50:21 27  53:03 27  56:37 27  72:50 29  77:08 29  79:18 29  82:49 29  85:24 29  85:47 29 01:25:47
    8188 HTG                       M18            01:17 14  01:37  6  12:07 31  01:09  1  02:50 29  04:46 19  03:01 22  02:39 20  04:22 27  05:55 29  01:32 24  03:18 25  05:48 18  02:42 29  03:34 20  16:13 31  04:18 27  02:10 28  03:31 25  02:35 28  00:23  6
                                                  00:16    -01:01     08:42    -00:05     01:24     01:44     01:08     00:01     02:06     03:04     00:21     01:16     00:10     01:22     00:32     13:00     01:38     00:47     01:29     00:24    -00:04   
30. Madis Haug                01:29:18 16:47:59   01:35 28  03:46 23  10:05 25  11:47 24  14:15 24  22:45 26  27:13 28  30:17 28  35:09 29  42:56 30  47:19 30  51:04 30  63:39 30  65:27 30  69:09 30  76:19 30  81:09 30  82:52 30  85:57 30  88:53 30  89:18 30 01:29:18
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            01:35 28  02:11 20  06:19 29  01:42 13  02:28 27  08:30 29  04:28 27  03:04 24  04:52 29  07:47 31  04:23 31  03:45 29  12:35 28  01:48 16  03:42 22  07:10 26  04:50 31  01:43 20  03:05 21  02:56 30  00:25 11
                                                  00:34    -00:27     02:54     00:28     01:02     05:28     02:35     00:26     02:36     04:56     03:12     01:43     06:57     00:28     00:40     03:57     02:10     00:20     01:03     00:45    -00:02   
31. Made Vares                01:50:55 17:04:54   01:35 28  11:59 31  17:00 31  19:50 31  22:57 31  31:31 31  34:50 31  37:46 31  42:26 31  49:17 31  51:40 31  55:24 31  64:54 31  67:53 31  84:30 31  91:57 31  96:23 31  98:21 31 106:25 31 110:21 31 110:55 31 01:50:55
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:35 28  10:24 31  05:01 26  02:50 26  03:07 30  08:34 30  03:19 25  02:56 22  04:40 28  06:51 30  02:23 28  03:44 28  09:30 27  02:59 31  16:37 31  07:27 29  04:26 29  01:58 24  08:04 31  03:56 31  00:34 28
                                                  00:34     07:46     01:36     01:36     01:41     05:32     01:26     00:18     02:24     04:00     01:12     01:42     03:52     01:39     13:35     04:14     01:46     00:35     06:02     01:45     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:15     03:04     01:09     01:22     03:02     01:38     01:39     02:06     02:51     01:00     02:02     03:34     01:17     01:53     03:13     02:40     01:13     01:46     01:31     00:19   00:39:35

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 52)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 51)   9.( 55)  10.( 50)  11.( 48)  12.( 54)  13.( 61)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:52:58 16:53:40   01:57  1  03:53  1  06:07  1  08:48  1  17:31  1  21:48  1  25:00  1  32:17  1  36:06  1  39:27  1  42:29  1  45:41  1  50:50  1  52:27  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           01:57  1  01:56  1  02:14  4  02:41  3  08:43  3  04:17  1  03:12  4  07:17  2  03:49  1  03:21  3  03:02  1  03:12  1  05:09  2  01:37  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Tarre               01:01:13 17:50:46   02:57  6  05:00  5  07:09  5  11:15  7  19:20  4  24:54  4  27:38  2  34:29  2  40:46  2  44:51  2  48:44  2  53:01  2  58:05  2  60:41  2  61:13  2 01:01:13
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           02:57  6  02:03  2  02:09  3  04:06  7  08:05  1  05:34  4  02:44  1  06:51  1  06:17  4  04:05  5  03:53  3  04:17  4  05:04  1  02:36  7  00:32  3
                                                  01:00     00:07    -00:05     01:25    -00:38     01:17    -00:28    -00:26     02:28     00:44     00:51     01:05    -00:05     00:59     00:01   
 3. Karoliina Sikkal          01:11:15 17:51:21   02:11  4  04:24  2  07:06  4  10:22  4  18:49  2  25:36  5  28:46  5  38:24  5  43:24  4  46:30  3  49:52  3  58:42  3  68:51  3  70:36  3  71:15  3 01:11:15
    4405 Kobras                    VIPP           02:11  4  02:13  4  02:42  6  03:16  4  08:27  2  06:47  5  03:10  3  09:38  7  05:00  2  03:06  2  03:22  2  08:50  8  10:09  7  01:45  5  00:39  7
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:28     00:35    -00:16     02:30    -00:02     02:21     01:11    -00:15     00:20     05:38     05:00     00:08     00:08   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:14:47 16:26:29   02:52  5  05:08  6  07:09  5  09:47  3  20:20  5  24:50  3  27:46  3  36:26  3  51:26  5  54:10  5  62:57  7  66:38  6  72:41  4  74:13  4  74:47  4 01:14:47
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:52  5  02:16  5  02:01  2  02:38  2  10:33  5  04:30  3  02:56  2  08:40  4  15:00  8  02:44  1  08:47  8  03:41  2  06:03  3  01:32  2  00:34  5
                                                  00:55     00:20    -00:13    -00:03     01:50     00:13    -00:16     01:23     11:11    -00:37     05:45     00:29     00:54    -00:05     00:03   
 5. Romas Vals                01:15:11 17:45:24   02:07  2  04:34  4  07:03  3  10:58  6  24:58  7  32:05  6  35:31  6  44:08  6  52:23  7  56:19  6  60:38  5  65:38  5  72:48  5  74:39  5  75:11  5 01:15:11
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  2  02:27  7  02:29  5  03:55  6  14:00  6  07:07  6  03:26  5  08:37  3  08:15  7  03:56  4  04:19  4  05:00  5  07:10  4  01:51  6  00:32  3
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:15     01:14     05:17     02:50     00:14     01:20     04:26     00:35     01:17     01:48     02:01     00:14     00:01   
 6. Janek Jõgis               01:17:09 17:30:47   03:02  7  05:08  6  07:01  2  09:32  2  19:17  3  23:46  2  28:23  4  37:54  4  43:19  3  47:30  4  55:13  4  59:01  4  75:04  6  76:46  6  77:09  6 01:17:09
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:02  7  02:06  3  01:53  1  02:31  1  09:45  4  04:29  2  04:37  7  09:31  6  05:25  3  04:11  6  07:43  7  03:48  3  16:03  8  01:42  4  00:23  1
                                                  01:05     00:10    -00:21    -00:10     01:02     00:12     01:25     02:14     01:36     00:50     04:41     00:36     10:54     00:05    -00:08   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:18:47 16:30:43   02:07  2  04:25  3  07:26  7  10:47  5  24:50  6  32:41  7  36:15  7  44:56  7  52:21  6  56:37  7  60:56  6  67:08  7  76:45  7  78:12  7  78:47  7 01:18:47
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:07  2  02:18  6  03:01  7  03:21  5  14:03  7  07:51  7  03:34  6  08:41  5  07:25  5  04:16  7  04:19  4  06:12  6  09:37  6  01:27  1  00:35  6
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:47     00:40     05:20     03:34     00:22     01:24     03:36     00:55     01:17     03:00     04:28    -00:10     00:04   
 8. Vambola Kisand            01:42:44 17:47:55   04:01  8  07:45  8  13:50  8  18:40  8  34:36  8  43:59  8  49:01  8  61:01  8  69:14  8  75:27  8  82:14  8  89:02  8  98:17  8 101:41  8 102:44  8 01:42:44
    7051 Tartu                     VIPP           04:01  8  03:44  8  06:05  8  04:50  8  15:56  8  09:23  8  05:02  8  12:00  8  08:13  6  06:13  8  06:47  6  06:48  7  09:15  5  03:24  8  01:03  8
                                                  02:04     01:48     03:51     02:09     07:13     05:06     01:50     04:43     04:24     02:52     03:45     03:36     04:06     01:47     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:56     01:53     02:31     08:05     04:17     02:44     06:51     03:49     02:44     03:02     03:12     05:04     01:27     00:23   00:49:55

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 18 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 55)  15.( 33)  16.( 35)  17.( 61)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:52:01 18:06:20   02:18 12  04:13  9  06:09  5  08:19  2  10:21  3  14:17  5  16:07  3  20:35  2  24:50  1  27:41  1  30:59  1  33:41  1  35:58  1  37:07  1  43:47  1  47:46  1  49:57  1  51:34  1  52:01  1 00:52:01
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:18 12  01:55  6  01:56  4  02:10  4  02:02  5  03:56 13  01:50  1  04:28  2  04:15  1  02:51  9  03:18  4  02:42  4  02:17  1  01:09  2  06:40  9  03:59  4  02:11  9  01:37 16  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:55:36 17:02:34   02:01  9  03:53  5  05:40  2  08:26  4  10:23  5  15:55  8  19:56  9  24:02  8  29:33  6  32:19  4  36:13  4  38:57  4  41:25  4  42:56  4  48:42  3  52:08  2  54:09  2  55:10  2  55:36  2 00:55:36
   10140 Kobras                    M16            02:01  9  01:52  4  01:47  1  02:46 10  01:57  3  05:32 18  04:01 15  04:06  1  05:31  3  02:46  7  03:54  9  02:44  7  02:28  5  01:31 13  05:46  3  03:26  1  02:01  5  01:01  1  00:26  4
                                                 -00:17    -00:03    -00:09     00:36    -00:05     01:36     02:11    -00:22     01:16    -00:05     00:36     00:02     00:11     00:22    -00:54    -00:33    -00:10    -00:36    -00:01   
 3. Margit Avikson            00:56:35 17:24:15   01:45  2  03:36  1  06:21  6  08:25  3  10:21  3  12:45  1  15:11  1  19:46  1  26:17  2  28:50  2  31:48  2  34:34  2  36:56  2  38:11  2  47:35  2  52:53  3  54:53  3  56:08  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
   12142 Kobras                    N21A           01:45  2  01:51  3  02:45 10  02:04  2  01:56  2  02:24  4  02:26  5  04:35  3  06:31  7  02:33  3  02:58  2  02:46 10  02:22  2  01:15  3  09:24 15  05:18 14  02:00  4  01:15  8  00:27  6
                                                 -00:33    -00:04     00:49    -00:06    -00:06    -01:32     00:36     00:07     02:16    -00:18    -00:20     00:04     00:05     00:06     02:44     01:19    -00:11    -00:22     00:00   
 4. Piia Avaste               00:59:54 14:59:48   02:01  9  04:16 10  06:05  4  08:14  1  10:12  1  14:40  6  17:35  7  22:20  7  32:48  9  35:54  9  39:27  8  42:46  9  45:18  9  46:24  8  52:20  4  56:22  4  58:18  4  59:26  4  59:54  4 00:59:54
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:01  9  02:15 13  01:49  3  02:09  3  01:58  4  04:28 15  02:55 11  04:45  4  10:28 17  03:06 11  03:33  6  03:19 17  02:32  9  01:06  1  05:56  4  04:02  6  01:56  3  01:08  5  00:28 10
                                                 -00:17     00:20    -00:07    -00:01    -00:04     00:32     01:05     00:17     06:13     00:15     00:15     00:37     00:15    -00:03    -00:44     00:03    -00:15    -00:29     00:01   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 01:00:49 16:43:41   06:05 21  08:12 20  11:53 18  14:53 16  17:18 17  20:07 15  22:43 14  28:30 11  33:53 11  36:36 10  39:39  9  42:22  8  45:04  8  47:40  9  53:07  5  56:50  5  59:15  5  60:22  5  60:49  5 01:00:49
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:05 21  02:07 11  03:41 17  03:00 13  02:25 14  02:49  7  02:36  7  05:47 11  05:23  2  02:43  5  03:03  3  02:43  5  02:42 12  02:36 21  05:27  1  03:43  2  02:25 11  01:07  4  00:27  6
                                                  03:47     00:12     01:45     00:50     00:23    -01:07     00:46     01:19     01:08    -00:08    -00:15     00:01     00:25     01:27    -01:13    -00:16     00:14    -00:30     00:00   
 6. Airi Alnek                01:01:07 16:08:58   01:51  4  03:39  2  05:26  1  08:26  4  10:18  2  12:53  2  16:59  5  22:06  5  27:45  3  30:33  3  34:04  3  37:54  3  40:19  3  41:42  3  53:23  6  57:23  6  59:18  6  60:35  6  61:07  6 01:01:07
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:51  4  01:48  2  01:47  1  03:00 13  01:52  1  02:35  5  04:06 17  05:07  7  05:39  4  02:48  8  03:31  5  03:50 20  02:25  3  01:23  7  11:41 16  04:00  5  01:55  2  01:17  9  00:32 14
                                                 -00:27    -00:07    -00:09     00:50    -00:10    -01:21     02:16     00:39     01:24    -00:03     00:13     01:08     00:08     00:14     05:01     00:01    -00:16    -00:20     00:05   
 7. Reet Johanson             01:02:29 18:00:56   03:18 16  05:02 14  07:50 13  09:51 10  12:01  9  14:57  7  17:05  6  22:12  6  31:22  8  34:05  7  42:06 11  44:45 11  47:20 11  48:38 11  54:09  7  58:53  7  60:40  7  61:52  7  62:29  7 01:02:29
    1487 Kobras                    N45            03:18 16  01:44  1  02:48 11  02:01  1  02:10  9  02:56  8  02:08  3  05:07  7  09:10 15  02:43  5  08:01 19  02:39  3  02:35 10  01:18  4  05:31  2  04:44 11  01:47  1  01:12  6  00:37 19
                                                  01:00    -00:11     00:52    -00:09     00:08    -01:00     00:18     00:39     04:55    -00:08     04:43    -00:03     00:18     00:09    -01:09     00:45    -00:24    -00:25     00:10   
 8. Saima Värton              01:03:03 16:41:33   04:27 19  06:29 17  15:31 21  18:19 20  20:29 20  22:46 18  25:04 15  30:21 14  36:26 12  38:55 12  41:51 10  44:36 10  47:01 10  48:27 10  55:23  8  59:09  8  61:31  8  62:36  8  63:03  8 01:03:03
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:27 19  02:02  8  09:02 21  02:48 12  02:10  9  02:17  3  02:18  4  05:17  9  06:05  6  02:29  1  02:56  1  02:45  8  02:25  3  01:26  9  06:56 10  03:46  3  02:22 10  01:05  2  00:27  6
                                                  02:09     00:07     07:06     00:38     00:08    -01:39     00:28     00:49     01:50    -00:22    -00:22     00:03     00:08     00:17     00:16    -00:13     00:11    -00:32     00:00   
 9. Sigrid Saluri             01:06:04 17:30:22   01:55  6  04:30 12  07:42 12  10:28 12  12:57 11  16:48  9  20:07 10  26:46 10  33:30 10  36:40 11  42:50 12  45:58 12  49:10 12  50:42 12  57:06 11  61:41 10  64:12  9  65:38  9  66:04  9 01:06:04
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:55  6  02:35 18  03:12 15  02:46 10  02:29 17  03:51 12  03:19 13  06:39 16  06:44  8  03:10 13  06:10 18  03:08 15  03:12 16  01:32 15  06:24  6  04:35  7  02:31 13  01:26 12  00:26  4
                                                 -00:23     00:40     01:16     00:36     00:27    -00:05     01:29     02:11     02:29     00:19     02:52     00:26     00:55     00:23    -00:16     00:36     00:20    -00:11    -00:01   
10. Ülo Needo                 01:07:13 18:12:27   01:50  3  04:00  7  06:27  7  09:45  9  12:05 10  16:50 10  18:40  8  24:02  8  31:00  7  35:04  8  38:49  7  41:34  7  44:22  7  46:21  7  55:39  9  60:50  9  64:57 10  66:42 10  67:13 10 01:07:13
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:50  3  02:10 12  02:27  8  03:18 16  02:20 12  04:45 17  01:50  1  05:22 10  06:58 10  04:04 18  03:45  8  02:45  8  02:48 13  01:59 20  09:18 14  05:11 12  04:07 19  01:45 18  00:31 12
                                                 -00:28     00:15     00:31     01:08     00:18     00:49     00:00     00:54     02:43     01:13     00:27     00:03     00:31     00:50     02:38     01:12     01:56     00:08     00:04   
11. Rain Jaaksoo              01:08:35 17:13:14   01:55  6  03:49  4  06:39  8  08:49  7  10:56  7  13:07  3  16:00  2  21:02  3  28:32  4  32:32  5  37:02  5  39:31  5  42:01  5  43:26  5  57:02 10  64:58 11  67:01 11  68:13 11  68:35 11 01:08:35
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           01:55  6  01:54  5  02:50 12  02:10  4  02:07  7  02:11  2  02:53 10  05:02  6  07:30 11  04:00 17  04:30 13  02:29  1  02:30  8  01:25  8  13:36 20  07:56 20  02:03  6  01:12  6  00:22  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:01     00:54     00:00     00:05    -01:45     01:03     00:34     03:15     01:09     01:12    -00:13     00:13     00:16     06:56     03:57    -00:08    -00:25    -00:05   
12. Ago Käis                  01:09:06 17:12:42   01:55  6  04:24 11  07:17 10  09:29  8  11:41  8  13:44  4  16:30  4  21:29  4  29:06  5  33:05  6  37:32  6  40:06  6  42:34  6  43:56  6  57:31 12  65:28 12  67:38 12  68:43 12  69:06 12 01:09:06
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:55  6  02:29 17  02:53 13  02:12  6  02:12 11  02:03  1  02:46  9  04:59  5  07:37 12  03:59 16  04:27 11  02:34  2  02:28  5  01:22  5  13:35 19  07:57 21  02:10  8  01:05  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:23     00:34     00:57     00:02     00:10    -01:53     00:56     00:31     03:22     01:08     01:09    -00:08     00:11     00:13     06:55     03:58    -00:01    -00:32    -00:04   
13. Kaie Konsap               01:12:45 18:19:31   03:14 15  05:09 16  07:34 11  16:50 18  19:19 18  22:56 19  26:17 18  32:09 16  40:23 15  43:14 15  46:56 14  49:39 14  53:40 14  55:13 14  61:10 14  66:27 14  70:13 14  72:14 13  72:45 13 01:12:45
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:14 15  01:55  6  02:25  7  09:16 20  02:29 17  03:37 11  03:21 14  05:52 12  08:14 13  02:51  9  03:42  7  02:43  5  04:01 19  01:33 16  05:57  5  05:17 13  03:46 18  02:01 19  00:31 12
                                                  00:56     00:00     00:29     07:06     00:27    -00:19     01:31     01:24     03:59     00:00     00:24     00:01     01:44     00:24    -00:43     01:18     01:35     00:24     00:04   
14. Lembit Nöps               01:12:53 17:43:14   01:27  1  03:42  3  07:51 14  10:14 11  13:13 12  20:57 16  26:00 17  32:12 17  38:56 14  42:09 14  46:38 13  49:26 13  51:54 13  53:16 13  60:28 13  66:25 13  69:13 13  72:15 14  72:53 14 01:12:53
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:27  1  02:15 13  04:09 18  02:23  7  02:59 20  07:44 19  05:03 20  06:12 13  06:44  8  03:13 14  04:29 12  02:48 11  02:28  5  01:22  5  07:12 11  05:57 15  02:48 16  03:02 21  00:38 20
                                                 -00:51     00:20     02:13     00:13     00:57     03:48     03:13     01:44     02:29     00:22     01:11     00:06     00:11     00:13     00:32     01:58     00:37     01:25     00:11   
15. Kaisa Kase                01:20:45 18:01:28   01:54  5  03:59  6  05:58  3  08:26  4  10:48  6  18:38 11  21:07 11  28:44 12  37:23 13  40:05 13  49:57 15  53:02 15  55:57 15  57:28 15  70:06 16  76:43 16  78:51 15  80:11 15  80:45 15 01:20:45
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           01:54  5  02:05 10  01:59  5  02:28  8  02:22 13  07:50 20  02:29  6  07:37 18  08:39 14  02:42  4  09:52 21  03:05 13  02:55 14  01:31 13  12:38 18  06:37 17  02:08  7  01:20 10  00:34 18
                                                 -00:24     00:10     00:03     00:18     00:20     03:54     00:39     03:09     04:24    -00:09     06:34     00:23     00:38     00:22     05:58     02:38    -00:03    -00:17     00:07   
16. Ehtel Taevere             01:21:08 17:43:42   02:05 11  04:07  8  06:42  9  17:25 19  19:29 19  22:34 17  27:08 19  34:45 19  51:00 21  53:31 21  58:18 20  61:19 20  63:54 19  65:22 19  71:56 17  76:31 15  79:06 16  80:35 16  81:08 16 01:21:08
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:05 11  02:02  8  02:35  9  10:43 21  02:04  6  03:05  9  04:34 19  07:37 18  16:15 20  02:31  2  04:47 14  03:01 12  02:35 10  01:28 12  06:34  8  04:35  7  02:35 14  01:29 14  00:33 16
                                                 -00:13     00:07     00:39     08:33     00:02    -00:51     02:44     03:09     12:00    -00:20     01:29     00:19     00:18     00:19    -00:06     00:36     00:24    -00:08     00:06   
17. Anne Arold                01:21:54 17:49:29   04:17 18  10:14 21  12:21 20  14:54 17  17:01 16  19:37 13  22:14 13  30:14 13  42:47 16  46:55 16  53:01 16  56:07 16  60:37 17  62:04 17  69:38 15  77:10 17  79:57 17  81:22 17  81:54 17 01:21:54
    3235 Ilves                     N45            04:17 18  05:57 21  02:07  6  02:33  9  02:07  7  02:36  6  02:37  8  08:00 20  12:33 18  04:08 19  06:06 17  03:06 14  04:30 20  01:27 10  07:34 12  07:32 19  02:47 15  01:25 11  00:32 14
                                                  01:59     04:02     00:11     00:23     00:05    -01:20     00:47     03:32     08:18     01:17     02:48     00:24     02:13     00:18     00:54     03:33     00:36    -00:12     00:05   
18. Sven-Erik Enno            01:22:54 16:59:10   02:35 14  04:55 13  08:01 15  12:04 13  14:53 13  28:48 21  33:05 21  39:26 21  45:15 18  48:38 17  53:03 17  56:43 17  59:46 16  61:30 16  73:44 19  78:25 19  80:51 18  82:21 18  82:54 18 01:22:54
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:35 14  02:20 15  03:06 14  04:03 18  02:49 19  13:55 21  04:17 18  06:21 14  05:49  5  03:23 15  04:25 10  03:40 19  03:03 15  01:44 18  12:14 17  04:41 10  02:26 12  01:30 15  00:33 16
                                                  00:17     00:25     01:10     01:53     00:47     09:59     02:27     01:53     01:34     00:32     01:07     00:58     00:46     00:35     05:34     00:42     00:15    -00:07     00:06   
19. Reet Rosenberg            01:23:25 17:16:28   04:16 17  06:41 18  10:13 17  13:16 15  15:41 15  19:03 12  21:59 12  31:10 15  47:47 19  50:53 19  55:45 18  58:59 18  62:44 18  64:11 18  72:46 18  77:23 18  81:32 19  83:00 19  83:25 19 01:23:25
    4412 Kobras                    N40            04:16 17  02:25 16  03:32 16  03:03 15  02:25 14  03:22 10  02:56 12  09:11 21  16:37 21  03:06 11  04:52 15  03:14 16  03:45 17  01:27 10  08:35 13  04:37  9  04:09 20  01:28 13  00:25  3
                                                  01:58     00:30     01:36     00:53     00:23    -00:34     01:06     04:43     12:22     00:15     01:34     00:32     01:28     00:18     01:55     00:38     01:58    -00:09    -00:02   
20. Epp Voitka                01:29:16 16:40:31   02:19 13  05:04 15  09:47 16  13:07 14  15:34 14  20:03 14  25:56 16  32:17 18  45:12 17  49:34 18  57:35 19  61:14 19  67:28 21  69:20 21  75:50 20  82:44 20  87:06 20  88:46 20  89:16 20 01:29:16
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:19 13  02:45 19  04:43 20  03:20 17  02:27 16  04:29 16  05:53 21  06:21 14  12:55 19  04:22 20  08:01 19  03:39 18  06:14 21  01:52 19  06:30  7  06:54 18  04:22 21  01:40 17  00:30 11
                                                  00:01     00:50     02:47     01:10     00:25     00:33     04:03     01:53     08:40     01:31     04:43     00:57     03:57     00:43    -00:10     02:55     02:11     00:03     00:03   
21. Kaarel Tiganik            01:37:27 17:15:35   05:05 20  08:06 19  12:20 19  18:30 21  22:49 21  26:47 20  30:51 20  38:18 20  48:27 20  53:11 20  59:04 21  63:29 21  67:18 20  68:57 20  84:34 21  90:34 21  94:17 21  96:46 21  97:27 21 01:37:27
    7638 Kobras                    M55            05:05 20  03:01 20  04:14 19  06:10 19  04:19 21  03:58 14  04:04 16  07:27 17  10:09 16  04:44 21  05:53 16  04:25 21  03:49 18  01:39 17  15:37 21  06:00 16  03:43 17  02:29 20  00:41 21
                                                  02:47     01:06     02:18     04:00     02:17     00:02     02:14     02:59     05:54     01:53     02:35     01:43     01:32     00:30     08:57     02:01     01:32     00:52     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:44     01:47     02:01     01:52     02:03     01:50     04:06     04:15     02:29     02:56     02:29     02:17     01:06     05:27     03:26     01:47     01:01     00:22   00:44:25

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,M65,M70): 16 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:43:31 17:02:32   02:16  1  03:53  1  06:49  4  10:25  3  11:40  2  14:46  1  18:22  1  22:00  1  24:05  1  27:00  1  30:40  1  32:10  1  38:00  1  39:57  1  41:09  1  43:08  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:16  1  01:37  6  02:56 20  03:36  1  01:15  2  03:06  1  03:36  4  03:38  1  02:05  7  02:55  1  03:40  1  01:30 13  05:50 15  01:57  7  01:12 20  01:59  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:50:42 17:31:25   03:06  6  04:20  2  06:01  1  10:12  1  11:39  1  15:40  2  20:14  4  25:32  3  27:08  3  30:58  3  35:09  2  39:07  2  44:41  2  46:20  2  47:28  2  50:22  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           03:06  6  01:14  1  01:41  1  04:11  5  01:27  4  04:01 16  04:34 11  05:18 14  01:36  1  03:50  5  04:11  2  03:58 37  05:34  9  01:39  3  01:08 18  02:54 19  00:20  1
                                                  00:50    -00:23    -01:15     00:35     00:12     00:55     00:58     01:40    -00:29     00:55     00:31     02:28    -00:16    -00:18    -00:04     00:55    -00:03   
 3. Arno Kurtmann             00:51:05 17:18:47   04:51 23  06:46 16  09:27 14  15:07 13  16:43 11  19:56 11  23:31  6  27:59  7  29:53  7  34:14  4  39:00  4  40:07  4  45:50  4  47:48  3  48:36  3  50:38  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
    4451 Põlva                     VIPT           04:51 23  01:55  8  02:41 16  05:40 18  01:36 10  03:13  2  03:35  3  04:28  8  01:54  5  04:21 13  04:46  5  01:07  2  05:43 13  01:58  8  00:48  4  02:02  3  00:27  8
                                                  02:35     00:18    -00:15     02:04     00:21     00:07    -00:01     00:50    -00:11     01:26     01:06    -00:23    -00:07     00:01    -00:24     00:03     00:04   
 4. Meelis Maidla             00:53:04 17:36:12   03:18  9  04:46  6  06:52  5  10:55  5  12:18  5  19:11  7  23:57  7  27:41  6  29:52  6  35:37  5  41:37  5  42:57  5  48:07  5  50:01  5  50:47  5  52:36  4  53:04  4 00:53:04
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           03:18  9  01:28  4  02:06  5  04:03  2  01:23  3  06:53 33  04:46 16  03:44  2  02:11  9  05:45 28  06:00 20  01:20  9  05:10  4  01:54  4  00:46  3  01:49  1  00:28 11
                                                  01:02    -00:09    -00:50     00:27     00:08     03:47     01:10     00:06     00:06     02:50     02:20    -00:10    -00:40    -00:03    -00:26    -00:10     00:05   
 5. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:53:35 17:42:52   03:57 15  05:29  8  07:25  6  11:31  6  13:07  6  16:54  5  21:08  5  24:52  2  26:49  2  30:33  2  36:11  3  39:55  3  45:21  3  48:06  4  50:41  4  53:11  5  53:35  5 00:53:35
   14779 Kobras                    N16            03:57 15  01:32  5  01:56  4  04:06  3  01:36 10  03:47  8  04:14  9  03:44  2  01:57  6  03:44  3  05:38 14  03:44 36  05:26  8  02:45 25  02:35 38  02:30 10  00:24  4
                                                  01:41    -00:05    -01:00     00:30     00:21     00:41     00:38     00:06    -00:08     00:49     01:58     02:14    -00:24     00:48     01:23     00:31     00:01   
 6. Tiiu Kaasik               00:56:18 16:12:43   03:57 15  07:36 19  10:02 16  14:30 11  16:06 10  19:49 10  25:14 10  31:48 13  34:04 11  38:36 11  44:14 10  45:24 10  50:02  6  52:07  6  53:05  6  55:52  6  56:18  6 00:56:18
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:57 15  03:39 28  02:26  9  04:28  6  01:36 10  03:43  7  05:25 20  06:34 27  02:16 11  04:32 15  05:38 14  01:10  6  04:38  1  02:05 11  00:58  7  02:47 15  00:26  5
                                                  01:41     02:02    -00:30     00:52     00:21     00:37     01:49     02:56     00:11     01:37     01:58    -00:20    -01:12     00:08    -00:14     00:48     00:03   
 7. Endel Remmet              00:58:14 16:10:48   03:13  8  05:57 10  11:15 18  16:01 15  17:33 14  21:08 14  25:47 12  30:03 10  32:23  8  36:33  6  46:06 12  47:13 12  51:53  7  54:00  8  54:59  7  57:48  7  58:14  7 00:58:14
     706 Kape                      M70            03:13  8  02:44 23  05:18 37  04:46  8  01:32  6  03:35  5  04:39 14  04:16  5  02:20 14  04:10  9  09:33 35  01:07  2  04:40  2  02:07 12  00:59  8  02:49 16  00:26  5
                                                  00:57     01:07     02:22     01:10     00:17     00:29     01:03     00:38     00:15     01:15     05:53    -00:23    -01:10     00:10    -00:13     00:50     00:03   
 8. Erik Bleive               00:58:21 17:31:17   03:08  7  04:30  5  06:15  3  10:21  2  11:53  4  15:49  4  19:49  3  25:48  5  27:35  4  37:09  7  42:45  6  44:19  6  53:27 10  54:51  9  55:54  9  57:58  8  58:21  8 00:58:21
   11708 Kobras                    VIPT           03:08  7  01:22  3  01:45  2  04:06  3  01:32  6  03:56 14  04:00  7  05:59 20  01:47  2  09:34 38  05:36 13  01:34 17  09:08 28  01:24  1  01:03 10  02:04  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:52    -00:15    -01:11     00:30     00:17     00:50     00:24     02:21    -00:18     06:39     01:56     00:04     03:18    -00:33    -00:09     00:05     00:00   
 9. Aili Laanjõe              00:59:11 17:12:33   04:27 20  06:44 15  09:18 12  14:55 12  16:52 12  21:04 13  26:33 14  30:49 11  33:26  9  39:46 12  44:18 11  46:39 11  51:57  8  53:59  7  55:29  8  58:37  9  59:11  9 00:59:11
    1989 Kobras                    N55            04:27 20  02:17 14  02:34 12  05:37 16  01:57 18  04:12 19  05:29 22  04:16  5  02:37 15  06:20 35  04:32  3  02:21 26  05:18  5  02:02  9  01:30 30  03:08 28  00:34 21
                                                  02:11     00:40    -00:22     02:01     00:42     01:06     01:53     00:38     00:32     03:25     00:52     00:51    -00:32     00:05     00:18     01:09     00:11   
10. Kelli Nurm                00:59:39 17:10:11   02:50  3  06:43 14  11:24 19  20:48 27  24:30 27  28:41 25  32:15 23  36:49 22  38:39 19  42:53 17  47:49 14  48:52 13  54:33 13  56:28 11  57:10 11  59:13 10  59:39 10 00:59:39
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:50  3  03:53 30  04:41 36  09:24 35  03:42 34  04:11 18  03:34  2  04:34  9  01:50  3  04:14 12  04:56  7  01:03  1  05:41 12  01:55  5  00:42  2  02:03  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:34     02:16     01:45     05:48     02:27     01:05    -00:02     00:56    -00:15     01:19     01:16    -00:27    -00:09    -00:02    -00:30     00:04     00:03   
11. Mihhail Taivere           01:00:04 16:33:33   05:11 25  07:16 18  09:58 15  16:08 16  18:22 15  22:21 15  26:59 16  31:43 12  33:56 10  37:53  9  43:53  9  45:06  9  53:23  9  55:36 10  56:44 10  59:37 11  60:04 11 01:00:04
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:11 25  02:05 10  02:42 17  06:10 23  02:14 23  03:59 15  04:38 12  04:44 10  02:13 10  03:57  6  06:00 20  01:13  7  08:17 23  02:13 15  01:08 18  02:53 18  00:27  8
                                                  02:55     00:28    -00:14     02:34     00:59     00:53     01:02     01:06     00:08     01:02     02:20    -00:17     02:27     00:16    -00:04     00:54     00:04   
12. Indrek Jentson            01:00:32 17:23:45   02:45  2  04:23  4  08:49  9  15:57 14  17:27 13  20:46 12  24:08  8  29:56  9  35:05 12  38:33 10  43:37  8  44:46  8  54:30 12  56:51 12  57:39 12  60:04 12  60:32 12 01:00:32
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:45  2  01:38  7  04:26 33  07:08 27  01:30  5  03:19  3  03:22  1  05:48 18  05:09 35  03:28  2  05:04  8  01:09  4  09:44 31  02:21 18  00:48  4  02:25  9  00:28 11
                                                  00:29     00:01     01:30     03:32     00:15     00:13    -00:14     02:10     03:04     00:33     01:24    -00:21     03:54     00:24    -00:24     00:26     00:05   
13. Martin Sults              01:01:29 17:31:23   03:00  5  04:21  3  06:07  2  10:38  4  11:46  3  15:41  3  19:36  2  25:47  4  27:39  5  37:11  8  42:49  7  44:21  7  54:15 11  56:56 13  57:48 13  60:59 13  61:29 13 01:01:29
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           03:00  5  01:21  2  01:46  3  04:31  7  01:08  1  03:55 13  03:55  6  06:11 24  01:52  4  09:32 37  05:38 14  01:32 14  09:54 33  02:41 24  00:52  6  03:11 29  00:30 16
                                                  00:44    -00:16    -01:10     00:55    -00:07     00:49     00:19     02:33    -00:13     06:37     01:58     00:02     04:04     00:44    -00:20     01:12     00:07   
14. Uve Nummert               01:02:02 18:02:46   07:06 33  09:24 25  11:49 21  17:12 19  18:54 17  22:41 16  26:45 15  34:39 17  37:36 17  41:43 15  47:40 13  49:23 15  55:14 14  57:30 14  58:35 14  61:16 14  62:02 14 01:02:02
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           07:06 33  02:18 16  02:25  8  05:23 13  01:42 15  03:47  8  04:04  8  07:54 34  02:57 19  04:07  8  05:57 19  01:43 20  05:51 16  02:16 16  01:05 13  02:41 12  00:46 36
                                                  04:50     00:41    -00:31     01:47     00:27     00:41     00:28     04:16     00:52     01:12     02:17     00:13     00:01     00:19    -00:07     00:42     00:23   
15. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:02:08 18:27:51   03:48 14  06:18 12  08:55 10  14:05 10  15:51  8  19:41  8  25:45 11  32:17 14  35:23 13  40:19 13  49:10 17  50:42 17  55:50 15  58:27 15  59:32 15  61:40 15  62:08 15 01:02:08
    5157 OK Ilves                  VIPT           03:48 14  02:30 20  02:37 13  05:10 12  01:46 16  03:50 12  06:04 30  06:32 26  03:06 23  04:56 19  08:51 32  01:32 14  05:08  3  02:37 22  01:05 13  02:08  6  00:28 11
                                                  01:32     00:53    -00:19     01:34     00:31     00:44     02:28     02:54     01:01     02:01     05:11     00:02    -00:42     00:40    -00:07     00:09     00:05   
16. Marje Zernant             01:03:20 18:27:52   04:12 18  06:22 13  09:12 11  14:03  9  16:00  9  19:48  9  25:58 13  32:32 15  35:34 14  40:25 14  49:34 18  50:48 18  56:27 16  58:31 16  59:43 16  62:46 16  63:20 16 01:03:20
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           04:12 18  02:10 11  02:50 19  04:51 10  01:57 18  03:48 10  06:10 31  06:34 27  03:02 22  04:51 17  09:09 34  01:14  8  05:39 11  02:04 10  01:12 20  03:03 22  00:34 21
                                                  01:56     00:33    -00:06     01:15     00:42     00:42     02:34     02:56     00:57     01:56     05:29    -00:16    -00:11     00:07     00:00     01:04     00:11   
17. Leili Prans               01:04:26 18:11:50   02:58  4  05:15  7  07:54  7  13:31  8  21:49 22  25:09 19  30:48 19  34:52 18  36:58 16  42:09 16  47:59 15  49:08 14  58:16 18  60:23 18  61:30 17  63:53 17  64:26 17 01:04:26
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:58  4  02:17 14  02:39 15  05:37 16  08:18 39  03:20  4  05:39 25  04:04  4  02:06  8  05:11 23  05:50 18  01:09  4  09:08 28  02:07 12  01:07 16  02:23  8  00:33 18
                                                  00:42     00:40    -00:17     02:01     07:03     00:14     02:03     00:26     00:01     02:16     02:10    -00:21     03:18     00:10    -00:05     00:24     00:10   
18. Ene Laht                  01:04:59 18:06:28   04:36 21  11:53 31  14:23 28  20:42 26  23:08 24  26:49 22  32:03 22  36:20 20  38:36 18  43:31 18  48:08 16  49:32 16  58:05 17  60:12 17  61:39 18  64:31 18  64:59 18 01:04:59
    6105 Tartu                     VIPT           04:36 21  07:17 34  02:30 11  06:19 25  02:26 29  03:41  6  05:14 18  04:17  7  02:16 11  04:55 18  04:37  4  01:24 12  08:33 24  02:07 12  01:27 29  02:52 17  00:28 11
                                                  02:20     05:40    -00:26     02:43     01:11     00:35     01:38     00:39     00:11     02:00     00:57    -00:06     02:43     00:10     00:15     00:53     00:05   
19. Väino Kivioja             01:06:33 17:15:45   04:36 21  07:50 20  11:02 17  16:49 18  19:48 19  23:36 17  27:22 17  33:28 16  35:44 15  43:37 19  52:28 22  55:05 21  60:25 21  62:03 20  63:10 19  66:04 19  66:33 19 01:06:33
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:36 21  03:14 27  03:12 26  05:47 19  02:59 33  03:48 10  03:46  5  06:06 23  02:16 11  07:53 36  08:51 32  02:37 31  05:20  6  01:38  2  01:07 16  02:54 19  00:29 15
                                                  02:20     01:37     00:16     02:11     01:44     00:42     00:10     02:28     00:11     04:58     05:11     01:07    -00:30    -00:19    -00:05     00:55     00:06   
20. Mare Leis                 01:07:07 17:49:45   03:36 11  15:03 33  17:23 33  22:13 28  23:48 25  28:36 24  33:20 24  38:56 25  41:33 23  45:21 21  50:13 19  51:45 19  59:34 19  62:00 19  63:23 20  66:30 20  67:07 20 01:07:07
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:36 11  11:27 39  02:20  7  04:50  9  01:35  9  04:48 24  04:44 15  05:36 16  02:37 15  03:48  4  04:52  6  01:32 14  07:49 22  02:26 19  01:23 27  03:07 27  00:37 26
                                                  01:20     09:50    -00:36     01:14     00:20     01:42     01:08     01:58     00:32     00:53     01:12     00:02     01:59     00:29     00:11     01:08     00:14   
21. Rudolf Mürk               01:07:56 17:42:28   03:43 13  05:46  9  07:58  8  12:52  7  14:29  7  18:50  6  24:19  9  29:45  8  40:45 21  45:06 20  51:13 20  56:48 24  62:12 22  64:08 22  65:11 22  67:29 21  67:56 21 01:07:56
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:43 13  02:03  9  02:12  6  04:54 11  01:37 13  04:21 21  05:29 22  05:26 15  11:00 39  04:21 13  06:07 22  05:35 39  05:24  7  01:56  6  01:03 10  02:18  7  00:27  8
                                                  01:27     00:26    -00:44     01:18     00:22     01:15     01:53     01:48     08:55     01:26     02:27     04:05    -00:26    -00:01    -00:09     00:19     00:04   
22. Martin Tõrra              01:08:05 18:03:24   03:37 12  14:52 32  17:19 32  23:25 31  25:05 29  29:18 27  33:43 25  38:53 24  41:59 24  46:11 23  51:31 21  53:29 20  60:22 20  63:13 21  64:56 21  67:32 22  68:05 22 01:08:05
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:37 12  11:15 38  02:27 10  06:06 21  01:40 14  04:13 20  04:25 10  05:10 12  03:06 23  04:12 11  05:20 11  01:58 24  06:53 19  02:51 28  01:43 35  02:36 11  00:33 18
                                                  01:21     09:38    -00:29     02:30     00:25     01:07     00:49     01:32     01:01     01:17     01:40     00:28     01:03     00:54     00:31     00:37     00:10   
23. Krista Kõlli              01:10:30 17:56:14   09:24 36  11:38 30  14:26 29  20:39 25  25:16 30  29:22 28  34:24 26  40:10 26  43:09 25  47:12 24  53:01 23  55:53 23  62:32 23  65:07 23  66:48 23  69:52 23  70:30 23 01:10:30
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           09:24 36  02:14 12  02:48 18  06:13 24  04:37 36  04:06 17  05:02 17  05:46 17  02:59 20  04:03  7  05:49 17  02:52 32  06:39 18  02:35 20  01:41 34  03:04 24  00:38 28
                                                  07:08     00:37    -00:08     02:37     03:22     01:00     01:26     02:08     00:54     01:08     02:09     01:22     00:49     00:38     00:29     01:05     00:15   
24. Ats Virumäe               01:12:57 16:45:57   04:20 19  10:45 27  13:23 26  18:50 22  20:45 21  25:24 20  31:42 20  36:37 21  44:20 26  49:18 26  54:27 25  55:47 22  65:34 24  68:19 24  69:42 24  72:23 24  72:57 24 01:12:57
    3803 Võru                      M65            04:20 19  06:25 33  02:38 14  05:27 14  01:55 17  04:39 23  06:18 32  04:55 11  07:43 37  04:58 20  05:09  9  01:20  9  09:47 32  02:45 25  01:23 27  02:41 12  00:34 21
                                                  02:04     04:48    -00:18     01:51     00:40     01:33     02:42     01:17     05:38     02:03     01:29    -00:10     03:57     00:48     00:11     00:42     00:11   
25. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:15:25 17:14:32   06:14 30  08:53 24  11:53 22  17:27 20  19:32 18  25:50 21  31:42 20  37:41 23  41:29 22  47:14 25  55:03 26  57:06 25  66:49 25  70:01 25  71:34 25  74:54 25  75:25 25 01:15:25
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           06:14 30  02:39 21  03:00 22  05:34 15  02:05 21  06:18 30  05:52 28  05:59 20  03:48 32  05:45 28  07:49 26  02:03 25  09:43 30  03:12 35  01:33 32  03:20 30  00:31 17
                                                  03:58     01:02     00:04     01:58     00:50     03:12     02:16     02:21     01:43     02:50     04:09     00:33     03:53     01:15     00:21     01:21     00:08   
26. Kaie Kivila               01:18:06 16:45:31   05:56 28  08:18 22  11:54 23  18:02 21  20:21 20  27:05 23  36:25 29  42:37 29  45:14 27  50:37 27  55:54 27  57:37 26  70:46 27  73:42 27  74:43 26  77:29 26  78:06 26 01:18:06
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:56 28  02:22 18  03:36 29  06:08 22  02:19 26  06:44 32  09:20 38  06:12 25  02:37 15  05:23 25  05:17 10  01:43 20  13:09 37  02:56 31  01:01  9  02:46 14  00:37 26
                                                  03:40     00:45     00:40     02:32     01:04     03:38     05:44     02:34     00:32     02:28     01:37     00:13     07:19     00:59    -00:11     00:47     00:14   
27. Riina Kivikas             01:18:41 16:13:48   04:00 17  06:16 11  09:21 13  16:25 17  18:42 16  24:35 18  30:19 18  36:13 19  39:54 20  46:09 22  54:26 24  57:43 27  70:39 26  73:25 26  75:03 27  78:07 27  78:41 27 01:18:41
     707 Ilves                     N60            04:00 17  02:16 13  03:05 23  07:04 26  02:17 25  05:53 28  05:44 27  05:54 19  03:41 31  06:15 34  08:17 29  03:17 34  12:56 36  02:46 27  01:38 33  03:04 24  00:34 21
                                                  01:44     00:39     00:09     03:28     01:02     02:47     02:08     02:16     01:36     03:20     04:37     01:47     07:06     00:49     00:26     01:05     00:11   
28. Aino Koser                01:22:23 16:35:58   05:48 26  08:39 23  11:35 20  19:16 23  25:02 28  30:50 30  35:28 28  41:32 28  46:38 28  52:39 28  60:18 28  65:15 28  75:12 29  77:29 29  78:35 29  81:39 28  82:23 28 01:22:23
    3910 Ilves                     N50            05:48 26  02:51 24  02:56 20  07:41 28  05:46 38  05:48 26  04:38 12  06:04 22  05:06 34  06:01 31  07:39 24  04:57 38  09:57 34  02:17 17  01:06 15  03:04 24  00:44 33
                                                  03:32     01:14     00:00     04:05     04:31     02:42     01:02     02:26     03:01     03:06     03:59     03:27     04:07     00:20    -00:06     01:05     00:21   
29. Maie Abram                01:24:38 16:40:00   05:10 24  08:11 21  12:10 24  19:55 24  22:36 23  28:46 26  40:58 31  48:02 31  50:54 30  56:06 30  64:06 29  65:56 29  73:42 28  76:42 28  78:28 28  83:40 29  84:38 29 01:24:38
     146 Ilves                     N65            05:10 24  03:01 26  03:59 32  07:45 29  02:41 31  06:10 29  12:12 39  07:04 30  02:52 18  05:12 24  08:00 27  01:50 22  07:46 21  03:00 33  01:46 36  05:12 35  00:58 39
                                                  02:54     01:24     01:03     04:09     01:26     03:04     08:36     03:26     00:47     02:17     04:20     00:20     01:56     01:03     00:34     03:13     00:35   
30. Kersti Ploom              01:25:13 17:50:56   06:12 29  16:49 38  19:58 36  25:48 33  30:48 36  35:43 34  42:56 34  51:28 36  54:28 33  59:02 32  64:28 30  66:10 30  77:21 34  80:13 34  81:33 34  84:31 30  85:13 30 01:25:13
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:12 29  10:37 37  03:09 25  05:50 20  05:00 37  04:55 25  07:13 37  08:32 37  03:00 21  04:34 16  05:26 12  01:42 19  11:11 35  02:52 30  01:20 24  02:58 21  00:42 32
                                                  03:56     09:00     00:13     02:14     03:45     01:49     03:37     04:54     00:55     01:39     01:46     00:12     05:21     00:55     00:08     00:59     00:19   
31. Heli Viks                 01:25:17 17:57:17   08:39 35  11:02 28  14:07 27  22:24 29  25:22 31  32:03 31  37:31 30  44:22 30  47:53 29  52:53 29  65:50 31  67:28 31  76:30 31  79:26 30  80:47 30  84:33 31  85:17 31 01:25:17
    5017 Võru                      N50            08:39 35  02:23 19  03:05 23  08:17 34  02:58 32  06:41 31  05:28 21  06:51 29  03:31 29  05:00 21  12:57 39  01:38 18  09:02 27  02:56 31  01:21 26  03:46 32  00:44 33
                                                  06:23     00:46     00:09     04:41     01:43     03:35     01:52     03:13     01:26     02:05     09:17     00:08     03:12     00:59     00:09     01:47     00:21   
32. Kätlin Veber              01:26:54 17:53:41   05:50 27  11:27 29  16:45 31  24:56 32  28:46 33  35:42 33  41:18 32  49:45 33  55:43 36  59:54 33  68:07 32  70:33 32  76:24 30  80:07 33  80:47 30  86:19 32  86:54 32 01:26:54
   12681 PRIA                      VIPT           05:50 27  05:37 32  05:18 37  08:11 33  03:50 35  06:56 34  05:36 24  08:27 36  05:58 36  04:11 10  08:13 28  02:26 28  05:51 16  03:43 37  00:40  1  05:32 36  00:35 25
                                                  03:34     04:00     02:22     04:35     02:35     03:50     02:00     04:49     03:53     01:16     04:33     00:56     00:01     01:46    -00:32     03:33     00:12   
33. Aivar Pärnpuu             01:27:05 17:53:27   12:22 38  15:05 34  18:50 34  26:45 35  29:09 34  36:37 35  43:34 35  50:59 34  54:28 33  59:58 34  68:30 34  70:56 34  76:34 32  79:50 32  80:53 32  86:32 33  87:05 33 01:27:05
    9621 Regio                     VIPT           12:22 38  02:43 22  03:45 30  07:55 31  02:24 27  07:28 38  06:57 36  07:25 32  03:29 28  05:30 26  08:32 31  02:26 28  05:38 10  03:16 36  01:03 10  05:39 37  00:33 18
                                                  10:06     01:06     00:49     04:19     01:09     04:22     03:21     03:47     01:24     02:35     04:52     00:56    -00:12     01:19    -00:09     03:40     00:10   
34. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:27:24 17:53:23   12:19 37  15:11 35  19:00 35  26:46 36  29:10 35  37:53 36  43:36 36  51:14 35  54:38 35  60:09 35  68:29 33  71:02 35  76:46 33  79:46 31  81:01 33  86:46 34  87:24 34 01:27:24
   15840 PRIA                      VIPT           12:19 37  02:52 25  03:49 31  07:46 30  02:24 27  08:43 39  05:43 26  07:38 33  03:24 26  05:31 27  08:20 30  02:33 30  05:44 14  03:00 33  01:15 22  05:45 38  00:38 28
                                                  10:03     01:15     00:53     04:10     01:09     05:37     02:07     04:00     01:19     02:36     04:40     01:03    -00:06     01:03     00:03     03:46     00:15   
35. Valter Ploom              01:35:03 18:04:03   03:18  9  07:15 17  14:29 30  22:31 30  24:04 26  29:53 29  35:17 27  40:32 27  51:03 31  65:18 36  73:04 36  74:26 36  81:48 35  87:56 35  90:59 35  94:24 35  95:03 35 01:35:03
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            03:18  9  03:57 31  07:14 39  08:02 32  01:33  8  05:49 27  05:24 19  05:15 13  10:31 38  14:15 39  07:46 25  01:22 11  07:22 20  06:08 38  03:03 39  03:25 31  00:39 31
                                                  01:02     02:20     04:18     04:26     00:18     02:43     01:48     01:37     08:26     11:20     04:06    -00:08     01:32     04:11     01:51     01:26     00:16   
36. Helle Mürk                01:37:11 17:39:01   07:24 34  09:44 26  13:02 25  26:07 34  28:21 32  35:39 32  41:34 33  48:58 32  52:22 32  57:30 31  68:43 35  70:35 33  89:21 36  92:12 36  93:30 36  96:33 36  97:11 36 01:37:11
     740 Võru                      N65            07:24 34  02:20 17  03:18 27  13:05 36  02:14 23  07:18 36  05:55 29  07:24 31  03:24 26  05:08 22  11:13 38  01:52 23  18:46 38  02:51 28  01:18 23  03:03 22  00:38 28
                                                  05:08     00:43     00:22     09:29     00:59     04:12     02:19     03:46     01:19     02:13     07:33     00:22     12:56     00:54     00:06     01:04     00:15   
37. Maria Oper                01:42:16 16:31:16   06:32 31  15:34 36  20:02 37  36:06 38  38:15 37  45:38 39  52:15 38  60:50 38  64:08 37  70:11 37  81:23 38  84:47 39  93:31 37  96:11 38  97:31 37 101:29 37 102:16 37 01:42:16
   10196 Võru                      N65            06:32 31  09:02 35  04:28 35  16:04 39  02:09 22  07:23 37  06:37 33  08:35 38  03:18 25  06:03 32  11:12 37  03:24 35  08:44 25  02:40 23  01:20 24  03:58 34  00:47 38
                                                  04:16     07:25     01:32     12:28     00:54     04:17     03:01     04:57     01:13     03:08     07:32     01:54     02:54     00:43     00:08     01:59     00:24   
37. Vampula Oper              01:42:16 16:31:20   06:37 32  15:41 37  20:08 38  35:53 37  38:19 38  45:32 38  52:23 39  60:32 37  64:21 38  70:28 38  81:24 39  84:38 38  93:32 38  96:08 37  97:38 38 101:32 38 102:16 37 01:42:16
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           06:37 32  09:04 36  04:27 34  15:45 38  02:26 29  07:13 35  06:51 34  08:09 35  03:49 33  06:07 33  10:56 36  03:14 33  08:54 26  02:36 21  01:30 30  03:54 33  00:44 33
                                                  04:21     07:27     01:31     12:09     01:11     04:07     03:15     04:31     01:44     03:12     07:16     01:44     03:04     00:39     00:18     01:55     00:21   
39. Sulev Piiri               02:12:26 17:04:41   15:25 39  19:10 39  22:33 39  37:16 39  39:19 39  43:46 37  50:37 37  63:31 39  67:10 39  73:03 39  80:33 37  82:56 37 107:39 39 120:16 39 122:47 39 131:40 39 132:26 39 02:12:26
    4445 Kobras                    M70            15:25 39  03:45 29  03:23 28  14:43 37  02:03 20  04:27 22  06:51 34  12:54 39  03:39 30  05:53 30  07:30 23  02:23 27  24:43 39  12:37 39  02:31 37  08:53 39  00:46 36
                                                  13:09     02:08     00:27     11:07     00:48     01:21     03:15     09:16     01:34     02:58     03:50     00:53     18:53     10:40     01:19     06:54     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:14     01:41     03:36     01:08     03:06     03:22     03:38     01:36     02:55     03:40     01:03     04:38     01:24     00:40     01:49     00:20   00:38:06

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 60)  10.( 36)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Igmar Matto               00:31:40 15:55:55   03:08  2  04:58  2  05:48  2  11:05  2  14:13  4  17:57  4  19:24  2  23:52  1  25:42  1  27:20  1  29:52  1  31:08  2  31:40  1 00:31:40
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           03:08  2  01:50  4  00:50  9  05:17 10  03:08 11  03:44  3  01:27  4  04:28  1  01:50  2  01:38  7  02:32  1  01:16  4  00:32  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janika Matto              00:31:44 15:55:52   03:16  3  05:03  3  05:49  3  11:11  3  14:06  3  17:52  3  19:25  3  23:53  2  25:55  2  27:21  2  29:53  2  31:06  1  31:44  2 00:31:44
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           03:16  3  01:47  2  00:46  5  05:22 11  02:55  9  03:46  4  01:33  5  04:28  1  02:02  4  01:26  2  02:32  1  01:13  3  00:38 13
                                                  00:08    -00:03    -00:04     00:05    -00:13     00:02     00:06     00:00     00:12    -00:12     00:00    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Lauri Kikerpill           00:34:01 17:12:06   02:38  1  03:59  1  05:43  1  10:39  1  13:06  1  17:20  1  18:45  1  25:47  3  27:26  3  28:48  3  32:27  3  33:39  3  34:01  3 00:34:01
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           02:38  1  01:21  1  01:44 20  04:56  4  02:27  5  04:14  7  01:25  3  07:02  9  01:39  1  01:22  1  03:39  7  01:12  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:29     00:54    -00:21    -00:41     00:30    -00:02     02:34    -00:11    -00:16     01:07    -00:04    -00:10   
 4. Riho Laanoja              00:36:35 16:23:49   04:03  8  06:03  5  06:48  6  11:49  5  14:04  2  17:45  2  19:45  4  25:58  4  27:49  4  29:28  4  34:27  4  36:10  4  36:35  4 00:36:35
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           04:03  8  02:00  6  00:45  4  05:01  6  02:15  2  03:41  2  02:00 12  06:13  5  01:51  3  01:39  8  04:59 13  01:43  6  00:25  3
                                                  00:55     00:10    -00:05    -00:16    -00:53    -00:03     00:33     01:45     00:01     00:01     02:27     00:27    -00:07   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:37:21 17:30:59   04:19  9  06:17  7  07:09  7  11:17  4  14:39  5  18:49  5  20:31  5  27:52  5  30:16  5  31:49  5  35:05  5  36:51  5  37:21  5 00:37:21
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           04:19  9  01:58  5  00:52 10  04:08  1  03:22 12  04:10  5  01:42  7  07:21 10  02:24 10  01:33  4  03:16  4  01:46  7  00:30  7
                                                  01:11     00:08     00:02    -01:09     00:14     00:26     00:15     02:53     00:34    -00:05     00:44     00:30    -00:02   
 6. Jaanika Kopli             00:40:58 17:14:20   04:59 11  07:58 13  08:47 13  17:49 17  20:00 13  23:23 12  25:06 10  31:54  8  34:11  8  35:38  7  38:41  6  40:23  6  40:58  6 00:40:58
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPL           04:59 11  02:59 17  00:49  7  09:02 17  02:11  1  03:23  1  01:43  8  06:48  7  02:17  6  01:27  3  03:03  3  01:42  5  00:35 11
                                                  01:51     01:09    -00:01     03:45    -00:57    -00:21     00:16     02:20     00:27    -00:11     00:31     00:26     00:03   
 7. Jürgen-Johannes Jüriöö    00:41:46 17:17:00   03:26  4  05:15  4  06:09  4  14:55 11  17:12  9  21:48  9  23:02  8  31:21  7  33:38  6  35:12  6  38:57  7  41:10  7  41:46  7 00:41:46
   15065 Kaitseliit                VIPL           03:26  4  01:49  3  00:54 12  08:46 15  02:17  3  04:36 10  01:14  1  08:19 14  02:17  6  01:34  5  03:45  8  02:13 11  00:36 12
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:04     03:29    -00:51     00:52    -00:13     03:51     00:27    -00:04     01:13     00:57     00:04   
 8. Peeter Põder              00:43:08 17:15:40   05:32 15  08:04 15  09:12 15  14:27  9  17:13 10  21:54 10  24:09  9  30:25  6  33:42  7  35:59  8  40:09  8  42:11  8  43:08  8 00:43:08
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           05:32 15  02:32 10  01:08 15  05:15  9  02:46  6  04:41 11  02:15 15  06:16  6  03:17 13  02:17 11  04:10  9  02:02  8  00:57 19
                                                  02:24     00:42     00:18    -00:02    -00:22     00:57     00:48     01:48     01:27     00:39     01:38     00:46     00:25   
 9. Lorely Kõrvel             00:46:04 16:55:00   05:10 12  11:12 20  12:01 19  16:22 15  24:54 18  30:48 18  32:24 16  36:57 12  39:12 10  40:47 10  44:25  9  45:36  9  46:04  9 00:46:04
   16609 Kobras                    N14            05:10 12  06:02 20  00:49  7  04:21  2  08:32 20  05:54 18  01:36  6  04:33  3  02:15  5  01:35  6  03:38  6  01:11  1  00:28  5
                                                  02:02     04:12    -00:01    -00:56     05:24     02:10     00:09     00:05     00:25    -00:03     01:06    -00:05    -00:04   
10. Liivi Parik               00:48:40 17:50:40   05:22 13  07:59 14  09:04 14  18:27 18  24:04 16  28:17 14  30:08 14  36:19 10  39:12 10  42:26 11  45:51 10  47:58 10  48:40 10 00:48:40
     925 Otepää                    VIPL           05:22 13  02:37 11  01:05 14  09:23 19  05:37 15  04:13  6  01:51 10  06:11  4  02:53 12  03:14 16  03:25  5  02:07 10  00:42 18
                                                  02:14     00:47     00:15     04:06     02:29     00:29     00:24     01:43     01:03     01:36     00:53     00:51     00:10   
11. Liile Jõgi                00:49:05 18:22:21   06:19 18  08:58 17  10:06 17  15:16 12  19:47 12  25:03 13  26:56 12  35:02  9  37:23  9  40:17  9  45:58 11  48:32 11  49:05 11 00:49:05
   16606 WM                        VIPL           06:19 18  02:39 12  01:08 15  05:10  8  04:31 13  05:16 15  01:53 11  08:06 12  02:21  9  02:54 15  05:41 14  02:34 14  00:33 10
                                                  03:11     00:49     00:18    -00:07     01:23     01:32     00:26     03:38     00:31     01:16     03:09     01:18     00:01   
12. Maive Tõemäe              00:50:37 17:18:34   03:47  5  07:14  9  08:07  9  12:32  6  15:36  6  20:22  6  25:45 11  36:37 11  40:36 12  43:06 12  47:51 12  50:05 12  50:37 12 00:50:37
     731 Peko                      VIPL           03:47  5  03:27 18  00:53 11  04:25  3  03:04 10  04:46 13  05:23 20  10:52 17  03:59 16  02:30 13  04:45 10  02:14 12  00:32  8
                                                  00:39     01:37     00:03    -00:52    -00:04     01:02     03:56     06:24     02:09     00:52     02:13     00:58     00:00   
13. Peter Änilane             00:52:32 17:16:30   03:49  6  06:05  6  06:37  5  15:26 13  17:44 11  22:37 11  27:37 13  38:42 13  42:48 14  45:07 15  49:52 14  52:08 13  52:32 13 00:52:32
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           03:49  6  02:16  8  00:32  1  08:49 16  02:18  4  04:53 14  05:00 19  11:05 18  04:06 18  02:19 12  04:45 10  02:16 13  00:24  2
                                                  00:41     00:26    -00:18     03:32    -00:50     01:09     03:33     06:37     02:16     00:41     02:13     01:00    -00:08   
14. Siiri Suursoo             00:53:25 18:26:06   03:54  7  06:47  8  07:35  8  14:28 10  22:55 14  29:17 16  32:24 16  40:34 17  42:53 15  44:55 14  49:53 15  52:47 14  53:25 14 00:53:25
   11918 Korp! Indla/TÜ            VIPL           03:54  7  02:53 15  00:48  6  06:53 13  08:27 19  06:22 19  03:07 16  08:10 13  02:19  8  02:02 10  04:58 12  02:54 16  00:38 13
                                                  00:46     01:03    -00:02     01:36     05:19     02:38     01:40     03:42     00:29     00:24     02:26     01:38     00:06   
15. Külliki Kiviste           00:53:42 18:26:27   06:52 20  09:46 18  10:58 18  16:52 16  24:46 17  29:21 17  31:26 15  39:09 16  41:57 13  43:52 13  49:38 13  53:01 15  53:42 15 00:53:42
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           06:52 20  02:54 16  01:12 18  05:54 12  07:54 18  04:35  9  02:05 13  07:43 11  02:48 11  01:55  9  05:46 15  03:23 18  00:41 15
                                                  03:44     01:04     00:22     00:37     04:46     00:51     00:38     03:15     00:58     00:17     03:14     02:07     00:09   
16. Kristofer Lupp            00:57:13 17:56:13   05:26 14  07:47 11  08:23 10  13:22  7  16:16  7  20:45  7  22:28  6  38:44 14  43:02 16  47:01 16  53:49 16  56:45 16  57:13 16 00:57:13
   18117 Võru                      M14            05:26 14  02:21  9  00:36  2  04:59  5  02:54  8  04:29  8  01:43  8  16:16 19  04:18 19  03:59 17  06:48 19  02:56 17  00:28  5
                                                  02:18     00:31    -00:14    -00:18    -00:14     00:45     00:16     11:48     02:28     02:21     04:16     01:40    -00:04   
17. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:57:20 17:56:07   05:38 17  07:51 12  08:31 11  13:34  8  16:27  8  21:09  8  22:32  7  39:06 15  43:07 17  47:30 17  54:00 17  56:53 17  57:20 17 00:57:20
   17966 Võru                      M14            05:38 17  02:13  7  00:40  3  05:03  7  02:53  7  04:42 12  01:23  2  16:34 20  04:01 17  04:23 20  06:30 17  02:53 15  00:27  4
                                                  02:30     00:23    -00:10    -00:14    -00:15     00:58    -00:04     12:06     02:11     02:45     03:58     01:37    -00:05   
18. Jüri Zimmermann           00:57:45 17:38:55   05:36 16  08:18 16  09:26 16  20:33 19  25:52 19  31:43 19  33:56 19  40:46 18  44:13 18  48:31 18  55:02 18  57:04 18  57:45 18 00:57:45
     127 Kape                      M75            05:36 16  02:42 13  01:08 15  11:07 20  05:19 14  05:51 17  02:13 14  06:50  8  03:27 15  04:18 19  06:31 18  02:02  8  00:41 15
                                                  02:28     00:52     00:18     05:50     02:11     02:07     00:46     02:22     01:37     02:40     03:59     00:46     00:09   
19. Kalju Johanson            01:07:15 15:25:02   04:56 10  07:42 10  08:41 12  16:17 14  23:02 15  28:38 15  32:44 18  42:59 19  46:18 19  50:19 19  63:05 19  66:34 19  67:15 19 01:07:15
    2339 Kobras                    M75            04:56 10  02:46 14  00:59 13  07:36 14  06:45 17  05:36 16  04:06 18  10:15 16  03:19 14  04:01 18  12:46 20  03:29 19  00:41 15
                                                  01:48     00:56     00:09     02:19     03:37     01:52     02:39     05:47     01:29     02:23     10:14     02:13     00:09   
20. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:09:38 17:57:33   06:39 19  10:57 19  12:32 20  21:53 20  27:59 20  36:46 20  40:32 20  50:30 20  55:52 20  58:41 20  64:44 20  68:24 20  69:38 20 01:09:38
     915 Kape                      VIPL           06:39 19  04:18 19  01:35 19  09:21 18  06:06 16  08:47 20  03:46 17  09:58 15  05:22 20  02:49 14  06:03 16  03:40 20  01:14 20
                                                  03:31     02:28     00:45     04:04     02:58     05:03     02:19     05:30     03:32     01:11     03:31     02:24     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:21     00:32     04:08     02:11     03:23     01:14     04:28     01:39     01:22     02:32     01:11     00:22   00:27:01

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 12 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 60)  11.( 61)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:35:20 15:43:28   02:11  1  04:12  1  07:19  1  08:01  1  13:23  1  18:10  1  23:39  1  26:46  1  29:13  1  30:49  1  33:33  1  34:55  1  35:20  1 00:35:20
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:11  1  02:01  1  03:07  1  00:42  2  05:22  3  04:47  3  05:29  2  03:07  1  02:27  2  01:36  1  02:44  2  01:22  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:44:35 15:42:51   02:47  3  04:56  3  08:04  2  08:53  2  14:10  2  18:56  2  25:47  2  32:13  2  35:08  2  37:20  2  42:58  2  44:08  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:47  3  02:09  4  03:08  2  00:49  4  05:17  2  04:46  2  06:51  4  06:26  4  02:55  3  02:12  5  05:38  5  01:10  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:36     00:08     00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:01     01:22     03:19     00:28     00:36     02:54    -00:12     00:02   
 3. Anete Saar                00:44:48 15:42:50   02:51  4  04:58  4  08:06  3  09:12  3  14:12  3  19:02  3  25:47  2  32:13  2  35:10  3  37:30  3  43:00  3  44:14  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
   17668 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:51  4  02:07  3  03:08  2  01:06  6  05:00  1  04:50  4  06:45  3  06:26  4  02:57  4  02:20  6  05:30  4  01:14  2  00:34  7
                                                  00:40     00:06     00:01     00:24    -00:22     00:03     01:16     03:19     00:30     00:44     02:46    -00:08     00:09   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:47:30 17:31:27   02:37  2  04:38  2  13:23  6  14:11  6  21:32  5  24:14  4  27:47  4  38:34  4  40:53  4  42:59  4  45:35  4  47:06  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
   16228 Kobras                    M12            02:37  2  02:01  1  08:45  8  00:48  3  07:21  5  02:42  1  03:33  1  10:47  8  02:19  1  02:06  4  02:36  1  01:31  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:26     00:00     05:38     00:06     01:59    -02:05    -01:56     07:40    -00:08     00:30    -00:08     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:55:39 16:14:40   03:48  5  07:46  6  11:08  4  11:46  4  25:49  8  32:23  6  39:52  5  44:18  5  47:48  5  49:40  5  53:44  5  55:09  5  55:39  5 00:55:39
   18504 Võru                      N12            03:48  5  03:58  7  03:22  4  00:38  1  14:03  8  06:34  5  07:29  5  04:26  2  03:30  5  01:52  2  04:04  3  01:25  4  00:30  5
                                                  01:37     01:57     00:15    -00:04     08:41     01:47     02:00     01:19     01:03     00:16     01:20     00:03     00:05   
 6. Kerten Matto              01:08:50 15:55:44   04:03  7  08:37  7  13:44  7  15:17  7  24:38  6  31:20  5  41:10  6  48:22  6  53:42  6  58:16  6  64:41  6  67:59  6  68:50  6 01:08:50
    1435 Kobras                    M12            04:03  7  04:34  8  05:07  7  01:33  7  09:21  6  06:42  6  09:50  6  07:12  7  05:20  8  04:34  8  06:25  6  03:18  7  00:51  8
                                                  01:52     02:33     02:00     00:51     03:59     01:55     04:21     04:05     02:53     02:58     03:41     01:56     00:26   
 7. Karmo Tisler              01:19:21 18:00:26   06:07  8  09:46  8  13:48  8  16:21  8  25:42  7  34:41  7  51:53  7  57:46  7  62:32  7  65:24  7  75:42  8  78:49  7  79:21  7 01:19:21
   18432 Võru                      M12            06:07  8  03:39  6  04:02  5  02:33  8  09:21  6  08:59  7  17:12  8  05:53  3  04:46  7  02:52  7  10:18  8  03:07  6  00:32  6
                                                  03:56     01:38     00:55     01:51     03:59     04:12     11:43     02:46     02:19     01:16     07:34     01:45     00:07   
 8. Aleksander Kepler         01:19:38 17:15:14   03:51  6  07:11  5  11:30  5  12:28  5  18:37  4  43:20  8  54:51  8  61:23  8  65:06  8  67:03  8  73:51  7  79:15  8  79:38  8 01:19:38
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            03:51  6  03:20  5  04:19  6  00:58  5  06:09  4  24:43  8  11:31  7  06:32  6  03:43  6  01:57  3  06:48  7  05:24  8  00:23  1
                                                  01:40     01:19     01:12     00:16     00:47     19:56     06:02     03:25     01:16     00:21     04:04     04:02    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:01     03:07     00:38     05:00     02:42     03:33     03:07     02:19     01:36     02:36     01:10     00:23   00:30:23

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:16:01 17:36:12   02:53  1  05:04  1  07:18  1  11:04  1  14:24  1  15:34  1  16:01  1 00:16:01
   17356 Kobras                    M10            02:53  1  02:11  1  02:14  1  03:46  2  03:20  1  01:10  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:19:38 17:48:54   03:17  2  06:01  2  08:38  2  11:41  2  16:43  2  19:08  2  19:38  2 00:19:38
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            03:17  2  02:44  2  02:37  2  03:03  1  05:02  2  02:25  8  00:30  5
                                                  00:24     00:33     00:23    -00:43     01:42     01:15     00:03   
 3. Daniel Sibul              00:21:48 17:16:18   04:39  4  07:35  4  10:29  5  14:17  3  19:57  4  21:22  3  21:48  3 00:21:48
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:39  4  02:56  4  02:54  4  03:48  3  05:40  5  01:25  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:46     00:45     00:40     00:02     02:20     00:15    -00:01   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:21:49 17:16:15   04:41  5  07:36  5  10:28  4  14:17  3  19:55  3  21:22  3  21:49  4 00:21:49
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:41  5  02:55  3  02:52  3  03:49  4  05:38  4  01:27  3  00:27  3
                                                  01:48     00:44     00:38     00:03     02:18     00:17     00:00   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:23:51 15:49:57   04:49  6  07:56  6  11:14  6  15:51  5  21:12  5  23:14  5  23:51  5 00:23:51
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            04:49  6  03:07  6  03:18  7  04:37  8  05:21  3  02:02  7  00:37  7
                                                  01:56     00:56     01:04     00:51     02:01     00:52     00:10   
 6. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:29:28 16:25:44   05:09  7  10:35 11  14:42 11  18:35  6  25:15  6  28:45  6  29:28  6 00:29:28
   18636 Võru                      N08            05:09  7  05:26 12  04:07 11  03:53  5  06:40 12  03:30 14  00:43  9
                                                  02:16     03:15     01:53     00:07     03:20     02:20     00:16   
 7. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:30:12 17:49:59   05:48 11  10:08 10  15:16 12  20:54  8  26:57  7  29:23  7  30:12  7 00:30:12
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            05:48 11  04:20 10  05:08 16  05:38 11  06:03  9  02:26  9  00:49 10
                                                  02:55     02:09     02:54     01:52     02:43     01:16     00:22   
 8. Andri Kepler              00:31:39 17:06:23   05:26  9  09:27  8  12:57  7  24:03 10  29:48  9  31:15  9  31:39  8 00:31:39
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:26  9  04:01  7  03:30  8  11:06 16  05:45  8  01:27  3  00:24  1
                                                  02:33     01:50     01:16     07:20     02:25     00:17    -00:03   
 9. Peko Piirisild            00:31:52 17:06:25   05:25  8  09:26  7  13:01  8  24:08 11  29:52 11  31:21 11  31:52  9 00:31:52
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:25  8  04:01  7  03:35  9  11:07 17  05:44  7  01:29  6  00:31  6
                                                  02:32     01:50     01:21     07:21     02:24     00:19     00:04   
10. Gregor Leis               00:31:59 17:06:24   05:27 10  09:32  9  13:07  9  24:10 12  29:50 10  31:18 10  31:59 10 00:31:59
   18045 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:27 10  04:05  9  03:35  9  11:03 15  05:40  5  01:28  5  00:41  8
                                                  02:34     01:54     01:21     07:17     02:20     00:18     00:14   
11. Kerret Matto              00:32:29 15:10:20   06:04 12  11:27 12  14:29 10  18:48  7  27:48  8  30:57  8  32:29 11 00:32:29
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:04 12  05:23 11  03:02  6  04:19  6  09:00 18  03:09 13  01:32 17
                                                  03:11     03:12     00:48     00:33     05:40     01:59     01:05   
12. Iiris Mõttus              00:35:41 18:00:44   09:38 17  16:27 14  20:39 13  25:18 14  31:39 13  34:37 12  35:41 12 00:35:41
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         N08            09:38 17  06:49 13  04:12 13  04:39  9  06:21 10  02:58 11  01:04 11
                                                  06:45     04:38     01:58     00:53     03:01     01:48     00:37   
13. Harriet Koppel            00:35:46 18:00:48   09:41 18  16:36 15  20:45 14  25:15 13  31:36 12  34:39 13  35:46 13 00:35:46
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N08            09:41 18  06:55 14  04:09 12  04:30  7  06:21 10  03:03 12  01:07 12
                                                  06:48     04:44     01:55     00:44     03:01     01:53     00:40   
14. Kristofer Raul Puri       00:35:53 17:07:47   04:11  3  07:13  3  10:10  3  23:56  9  32:05 14  34:41 14  35:53 14 00:35:53
   14781 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:11  3  03:02  5  02:57  5  13:46 18  08:09 15  02:36 10  01:12 13
                                                  01:18     00:51     00:43     10:00     04:49     01:26     00:45   
15. Mariann Zernant           00:41:06 18:33:47   06:47 13  17:42 17  22:32 15  28:22 16  35:24 15  39:51 15  41:06 15 00:41:06
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            06:47 13  10:55 18  04:50 15  05:50 12  07:02 13  04:27 17  01:15 14
                                                  03:54     08:44     02:36     02:04     03:42     03:17     00:48   
16. Erik Marten Zernant       00:42:25 18:33:49   06:47 13  14:09 13  23:06 16  28:09 15  35:40 16  40:36 16  42:25 16 00:42:25
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            06:47 13  07:22 15  08:57 19  05:03 10  07:31 14  04:56 18  01:49 18
                                                  03:54     05:11     06:43     01:17     04:11     03:46     01:22   
17. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:48:38 17:15:27   06:49 15  22:57 19  27:45 18  34:59 18  43:40 17  47:18 17  48:38 17 00:48:38
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            06:49 15  16:08 19  04:48 14  07:14 13  08:41 17  03:38 15  01:20 15
                                                  03:56     13:57     02:34     03:28     05:21     02:28     00:53   
18. Liisa Avikson             00:58:06 17:26:08   07:34 16  17:24 16  24:42 17  33:34 17  52:25 19  56:36 18  58:06 18 00:58:06
   18295 Põlva                     N08            07:34 16  09:50 17  07:18 17  08:52 14  18:51 19  04:11 16  01:30 16
                                                  04:41     07:39     05:04     05:06     15:31     03:01     01:03   
19. Pärt Kustav Tüür          00:59:16 18:06:54   12:59 19  21:06 18  28:54 19  43:06 19  51:27 18  56:58 19  59:16 19 00:59:16
       0 Tartu                     M08            12:59 19  08:07 16  07:48 18  14:12 19  08:21 16  05:31 19  02:18 19
                                                  10:06     05:56     05:34     10:26     05:01     04:21     01:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:11     02:14     03:03     03:20     01:10     00:24   00:15:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 10.09.2013 20:37:57 Kobras