Põlva XXIV teisipäevak,Hatiku

17.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Ahti Bleive
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 7.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 57)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 44)  16.( 55)  17.( 48)  18.( 59)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.( 45)  22.( 62)  23.( 56)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:51:12 17:19:30   03:08  4  05:13  3  07:47  2  10:01  2  11:08  1  13:05  1  19:13  1  20:24  1  22:05  1  23:35  1  25:45  1  29:10  1  30:34  1  32:11  1  35:02  1  37:34  1  40:10  1  40:45  1  43:16  1  44:35  1  47:35  1  49:06  1  50:27  1  50:59  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
    9134 Harju KEK                 M21E           03:08  4  02:05  5  02:34  2  02:14  3  01:07  1  01:57  1  06:08  3  01:11  1  01:41  1  01:30  1  02:10  1  03:25  4  01:24  2  01:37  2  02:51  3  02:32  1  02:36  6  00:35  1  02:31  6  01:19  4  03:00  1  01:31  1  01:21  3  00:32  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:53:19 17:17:32   02:51  2  04:40  2  07:09  1  09:18  1  12:02  2  14:45  3  19:38  2  21:11  2  22:55  2  24:27  2  26:44  2  29:58  2  31:10  2  32:36  2  35:05  2  38:20  2  41:03  2  42:28  2  45:00  2  45:58  2  49:22  2  51:01  2  52:26  2  53:01  2  53:19  2 00:53:19
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:51  2  01:49  3  02:29  1  02:09  1  02:44 15  02:43 12  04:53  1  01:33  5  01:44  2  01:32  2  02:17  2  03:14  3  01:12  1  01:26  1  02:29  1  03:15  5  02:43  7  01:25 17  02:32  7  00:58  2  03:24  4  01:39  2  01:25  5  00:35  4  00:18 11
                                                 -00:17    -00:16    -00:05    -00:05     01:37     00:46    -01:15     00:22     00:03     00:02     00:07    -00:11    -00:12    -00:11    -00:22     00:43     00:07     00:50     00:01    -00:21     00:24     00:08     00:04     00:03     00:05   
 3. Sander Mirme              00:59:06 18:05:12   03:35  9  05:36  7  09:00  6  11:10  5  13:45  6  16:14  6  23:24  5  24:41  5  26:43  4  28:33  4  31:12  4  34:22  3  35:54  3  38:38  3  41:31  3  44:48  3  47:12  3  48:02  3  49:56  3  51:37  3  54:57  3  56:47  3  58:16  3  58:52  3  59:06  3 00:59:06
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:35  9  02:01  4  03:24  6  02:10  2  02:35 14  02:29  9  07:10  8  01:17  3  02:02  6  01:50  6  02:39  4  03:10  2  01:32  4  02:44 13  02:53  4  03:17  6  02:24  2  00:50  8  01:54  1  01:41  9  03:20  3  01:50  4  01:29  7  00:36  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:27    -00:04     00:50    -00:04     01:28     00:32     01:02     00:06     00:21     00:20     00:29    -00:15     00:08     01:07     00:02     00:45    -00:12     00:15    -00:37     00:22     00:20     00:19     00:08     00:04     00:01   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:59:44 17:54:55   03:04  3  05:26  4  08:21  3  10:44  4  12:10  3  14:14  2  24:28  8  25:41  7  27:32  5  29:30  5  32:20  6  36:05  6  37:36  6  39:55  5  43:12  5  45:48  4  48:19  4  49:03  4  50:58  4  52:25  4  55:40  4  57:26  4  58:48  4  59:25  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:04  3  02:22  7  02:55  4  02:23  5  01:26  5  02:04  2  10:14 14  01:13  2  01:51  3  01:58  8  02:50  7  03:45  5  01:31  3  02:19  9  03:17  7  02:36  2  02:31  4  00:44  4  01:55  2  01:27  7  03:15  2  01:46  3  01:22  4  00:37  7  00:19 12
                                                 -00:04     00:17     00:21     00:09     00:19     00:07     04:06     00:02     00:10     00:28     00:40     00:20     00:07     00:42     00:26     00:04    -00:05     00:09    -00:36     00:08     00:15     00:15     00:01     00:05     00:06   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:02:13 16:37:55   03:14  5  06:13  8  09:35  7  12:05  6  13:21  5  15:28  5  22:04  3  23:30  3  25:29  3  27:37  3  30:42  3  34:53  4  37:34  5  39:33  4  42:54  4  46:16  5  49:34  6  50:24  7  52:49  6  54:09  6  57:48  5  59:38  5  61:21  5  61:57  5  62:13  5 01:02:13
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           03:14  5  02:59 11  03:22  5  02:30  6  01:16  2  02:07  3  06:36  6  01:26  4  01:59  5  02:08 10  03:05  8  04:11  8  02:41 13  01:59  5  03:21  8  03:22  8  03:18 10  00:50  8  02:25  4  01:20  5  03:39  5  01:50  4  01:43 10  00:36  5  00:16  8
                                                  00:06     00:54     00:48     00:16     00:09     00:10     00:28     00:15     00:18     00:38     00:55     00:46     01:17     00:22     00:30     00:50     00:42     00:15    -00:06     00:01     00:39     00:19     00:22     00:04     00:03   
 5. Antti Roose               01:02:13 16:52:40   03:25  6  05:33  6  08:22  4  12:24  8  14:44  7  16:54  7  22:41  4  24:16  4  28:27  7  30:16  7  32:57  7  37:15  7  39:00  7  40:44  7  44:10  7  47:03  7  49:36  7  50:18  6  52:43  5  53:53  5  57:57  6  59:57  6  61:22  6  61:59  6  62:13  5 01:02:13
    4962 Kobras                    M21E           03:25  6  02:08  6  02:49  3  04:02 13  02:20 12  02:10  4  05:47  2  01:35  6  04:11 16  01:49  4  02:41  5  04:18  9  01:45  7  01:44  3  03:26  9  02:53  3  02:33  5  00:42  3  02:25  4  01:10  3  04:04  7  02:00  8  01:25  5  00:37  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:17     00:03     00:15     01:48     01:13     00:13    -00:21     00:24     02:30     00:19     00:31     00:53     00:21     00:07     00:35     00:21    -00:03     00:07    -00:06    -00:09     01:04     00:29     00:04     00:05     00:01   
 7. Arvi Anton                01:06:47 17:46:50   03:41 11  05:26  4  10:54 12  14:06 12  17:37 12  19:58 12  26:56 11  29:32 11  31:24 11  33:13 11  35:54 11  40:47  9  42:26  9  45:06  9  48:11  9  51:04  9  53:33  9  54:18  9  56:51  7  58:47  7  62:55  7  64:47  7  66:02  7  66:32  7  66:47  7 01:06:47
   18376 Ilves                     M21E           03:41 11  01:45  2  05:28 15  03:12 10  03:31 16  02:21  7  06:58  7  02:36 16  01:52  4  01:49  4  02:41  5  04:53 11  01:39  6  02:40 11  03:05  5  02:53  3  02:29  3  00:45  5  02:33  8  01:56 11  04:08  8  01:52  6  01:15  2  00:30  1  00:15  6
                                                  00:33    -00:20     02:54     00:58     02:24     00:24     00:50     01:25     00:11     00:19     00:31     01:28     00:15     01:03     00:14     00:21    -00:07     00:10     00:02     00:37     01:08     00:21    -00:06    -00:02     00:02   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:12:53 17:43:21   03:26  8  06:14  9  09:45  8  12:19  7  14:53  8  18:07 10  28:06 12  29:55 12  32:07 12  34:11 12  38:09 12  42:03 11  43:53 10  45:56 10  49:31 10  53:21 10  56:18 10  57:05 10  59:52  9  64:25  9  68:23  8  70:16  8  71:57  8  72:40  8  72:53  8 01:12:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:26  8  02:48 10  03:31  7  02:34  7  02:34 13  03:14 13  09:59 13  01:49 10  02:12  8  02:04  9  03:58 12  03:54  6  01:50  9  02:03  6  03:35 10  03:50 11  02:57  8  00:47  7  02:47 10  04:33 18  03:58  6  01:53  7  01:41  9  00:43 10  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     00:43     00:57     00:20     01:27     01:17     03:51     00:38     00:31     00:34     01:48     00:29     00:26     00:26     00:44     01:18     00:21     00:12     00:16     03:14     00:58     00:22     00:20     00:11     00:00   
 9. Tõnu Nurm                 01:14:23 16:36:11   04:17 14  06:43 11  10:25 10  13:55 11  15:20  9  17:40  8  23:53  7  25:36  6  28:45  8  30:57  8  35:52 10  40:59 10  44:13 11  46:18 11  49:53 11  54:23 11  57:57 11  59:05 11  62:20 10  64:27 10  69:21  9  71:27  9  73:20  9  74:04  9  74:23  9 01:14:23
     248 Kobras                    M21E           04:17 14  02:26  8  03:42 10  03:30 11  01:25  4  02:20  5  06:13  4  01:43  8  03:09 12  02:12 11  04:55 17  05:07 12  03:14 16  02:05  7  03:35 10  04:30 14  03:34 12  01:08 14  03:15 12  02:07 12  04:54 11  02:06  9  01:53 12  00:44 11  00:19 12
                                                  01:09     00:21     01:08     01:16     00:18     00:23     00:05     00:32     01:28     00:42     02:45     01:42     01:50     00:28     00:44     01:58     00:58     00:33     00:44     00:48     01:54     00:35     00:32     00:12     00:06   
10. Joosep Tammemäe           01:16:39 17:47:37   02:29  1  04:09  1  08:23  5  10:42  3  12:20  4  14:56  4  23:41  6  25:41  7  27:57  6  29:39  6  31:58  5  34:59  5  36:36  4  40:39  6  43:21  6  46:39  6  48:55  5  49:31  5  66:14 12  66:48 11  71:42 10  74:44 11  75:53 11  76:25 10  76:39 10 01:16:39
   18716                           M21E           02:29  1  01:40  1  04:14 12  02:19  4  01:38  6  02:36 10  08:45 12  02:00 11  02:16  9  01:42  3  02:19  3  03:01  1  01:37  5  04:03 16  02:42  2  03:18  7  02:16  1  00:36  2  16:43 18  00:34  1  04:54 11  03:02 14  01:09  1  00:32  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:25     01:40     00:05     00:31     00:39     02:37     00:49     00:35     00:12     00:09    -00:24     00:13     02:26    -00:09     00:46    -00:20     00:01     14:12    -00:45     01:54     01:31    -00:12     00:00     00:01   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:16:50 17:26:30   03:43 12  07:02 13  10:40 11  13:37 10  15:41 10  18:06  9  25:48 10  27:30 10  30:04 10  32:20 10  35:31  9  48:46 13  50:31 12  52:25 12  55:39 12  59:32 12  62:51 12  63:44 12  66:00 11  67:24 12  71:56 11  74:08 10  75:51 10  76:35 11  76:50 11 01:16:50
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:43 12  03:19 13  03:38  9  02:57  9  02:04  9  02:25  8  07:42  9  01:42  7  02:34 10  02:16 12  03:11 10  13:15 18  01:45  7  01:54  4  03:14  6  03:53 12  03:19 11  00:53 10  02:16  3  01:24  6  04:32  9  02:12 10  01:43 10  00:44 11  00:15  6
                                                  00:35     01:14     01:04     00:43     00:57     00:28     01:34     00:31     00:53     00:46     01:01     09:50     00:21     00:17     00:23     01:21     00:43     00:18    -00:15     00:05     01:32     00:41     00:22     00:12     00:02   
12. Andres Hummal             01:18:54 18:17:17   03:25  6  06:55 12  12:21 14  15:06 13  16:28 11  18:48 11  25:23  9  27:06  9  29:10  9  31:00  9  34:09  8  38:15  8  40:05  8  42:14  8  46:22  8  49:44  8  52:50  8  53:36  8  57:13  8  61:00  8  72:28 12  76:27 12  77:58 12  78:37 12  78:54 12 01:18:54
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           03:25  6  03:30 14  05:26 14  02:45  8  01:22  3  02:20  5  06:35  5  01:43  8  02:04  7  01:50  6  03:09  9  04:06  7  01:50  9  02:09  8  04:08 13  03:22  8  03:06  9  00:46  6  03:37 13  03:47 16  11:28 18  03:59 18  01:31  8  00:39  9  00:17 10
                                                  00:17     01:25     02:52     00:31     00:15     00:23     00:27     00:32     00:23     00:20     00:59     00:41     00:26     00:32     01:17     00:50     00:30     00:11     01:06     02:28     08:28     02:28     00:10     00:07     00:04   
13. Jüri-Ott Salm             01:24:49 16:05:45   03:39 10  06:24 10  09:55  9  13:32  9  20:54 15  23:32 14  33:46 15  35:48 14  40:32 15  43:15 15  46:47 14  51:16 14  55:24 14  57:49 14  61:38 14  65:24 14  69:06 14  70:09 14  72:44 14  74:21 13  79:00 13  81:39 13  83:42 13  84:29 13  84:49 13 01:24:49
   11727 Tartu                     M21E           03:39 10  02:45  9  03:31  7  03:37 12  07:22 18  02:38 11  10:14 14  02:02 12  04:44 17  02:43 13  03:32 11  04:29 10  04:08 18  02:25 10  03:49 12  03:46 10  03:42 13  01:03 12  02:35  9  01:37  8  04:39 10  02:39 11  02:03 13  00:47 13  00:20 15
                                                  00:31     00:40     00:57     01:23     06:15     00:41     04:06     00:51     03:03     01:13     01:22     01:04     02:44     00:48     00:58     01:14     01:06     00:28     00:04     00:18     01:39     01:08     00:42     00:15     00:07   
14. Andres Saetalu            01:27:17 16:29:45   04:04 13  07:08 14  11:17 13  17:06 14  18:56 13  22:38 13  30:35 13  32:39 13  35:39 13  38:41 13  42:58 13  48:05 12  50:36 13  53:19 13  58:24 13  62:46 13  66:33 13  67:36 13  71:15 13  75:15 14  80:51 14  83:43 14  86:07 14  87:01 14  87:17 14 01:27:17
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           04:04 13  03:04 12  04:09 11  05:49 18  01:50  7  03:42 16  07:57 10  02:04 13  03:00 11  03:02 14  04:17 15  05:07 12  02:31 12  02:43 12  05:05 17  04:22 13  03:47 14  01:03 12  03:39 14  04:00 17  05:36 13  02:52 13  02:24 17  00:54 17  00:16  8
                                                  00:56     00:59     01:35     03:35     00:43     01:45     01:49     00:53     01:19     01:32     02:07     01:42     01:07     01:06     02:14     01:50     01:11     00:28     01:08     02:41     02:36     01:21     01:03     00:22     00:03   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:35:37 15:38:00   05:12 15  09:00 15  14:06 15  18:50 15  20:47 14  24:48 15  33:30 14  36:15 15  39:44 14  43:14 14  47:57 15  55:15 15  57:40 15  61:09 15  65:58 15  71:15 15  76:35 15  77:56 15  81:01 15  82:49 15  88:37 15  91:24 15  94:03 15  95:10 15  95:37 15 01:35:37
     247 Ilves                     M21E           05:12 15  03:48 15  05:06 13  04:44 14  01:57  8  04:01 17  08:42 11  02:45 17  03:29 13  03:30 15  04:43 16  07:18 15  02:25 11  03:29 14  04:49 14  05:17 15  05:20 18  01:21 16  03:05 11  01:48 10  05:48 14  02:47 12  02:39 18  01:07 18  00:27 18
                                                  02:04     01:43     02:32     02:30     00:50     02:04     02:34     01:34     01:48     02:00     02:33     03:53     01:01     01:52     01:58     02:45     02:44     00:46     00:34     00:29     02:48     01:16     01:18     00:35     00:14   
16. Hans Teearu               01:56:10 15:39:16   06:24 18  10:28 17  16:14 17  21:02 17  23:11 17  26:42 17  42:24 17  44:39 17  48:44 17  52:26 17  56:35 17  66:42 17  69:55 17  78:04 17  83:04 17  89:30 17  94:44 17  96:09 17 100:33 17 103:19 17 109:33 17 112:41 17 115:00 17 115:50 17 116:10 16 01:56:10
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           06:24 18  04:04 16  05:46 17  04:48 17  02:09 10  03:31 14  15:42 17  02:15 14  04:05 14  03:42 16  04:09 13  10:07 17  03:13 15  08:09 17  05:00 16  06:26 17  05:14 15  01:25 17  04:24 15  02:46 15  06:14 15  03:08 16  02:19 15  00:50 15  00:20 15
                                                  03:16     01:59     03:12     02:34     01:02     01:34     09:34     01:04     02:24     02:12     01:59     06:42     01:49     06:32     02:09     03:54     02:38     00:50     01:53     01:27     03:14     01:37     00:58     00:18     00:07   
17. Karl Teearu               01:56:12 15:39:15   06:11 16  10:26 16  16:13 16  21:00 16  23:10 16  26:41 16  42:18 16  44:35 16  48:40 16  52:23 16  56:33 16  66:37 16  69:52 16  78:01 16  82:58 16  89:28 16  94:42 16  96:01 16 100:31 16 103:16 16 109:30 16 112:34 16 114:57 16 115:48 16 116:12 17 01:56:12
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           06:11 16  04:15 17  05:47 18  04:47 16  02:10 11  03:31 14  15:37 16  02:17 15  04:05 14  03:43 17  04:10 14  10:04 16  03:15 17  08:09 17  04:57 15  06:30 18  05:14 15  01:19 15  04:30 16  02:45 14  06:14 15  03:04 15  02:23 16  00:51 16  00:24 17
                                                  03:03     02:10     03:13     02:33     01:03     01:34     09:29     01:06     02:24     02:13     02:00     06:39     01:51     06:32     02:06     03:58     02:38     00:44     01:59     01:26     03:14     01:33     01:02     00:19     00:11   
18. Martin Pettai             02:10:45 15:16:33   06:19 17  11:20 18  16:50 18  21:35 18  25:29 18  29:47 18  52:31 18  55:41 18  61:53 18  65:53 18  70:48 18  77:34 18  80:31 18  84:24 18  93:02 18  99:27 18 104:43 18 105:42 18 114:41 18 117:07 18 123:35 18 127:22 18 129:38 18 130:26 18 130:45 18 02:10:45
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           06:19 17  05:01 18  05:30 16  04:45 15  03:54 17  04:18 18  22:44 18  03:10 18  06:12 18  04:00 18  04:55 17  06:46 14  02:57 14  03:53 15  08:38 18  06:25 16  05:16 17  00:59 11  08:59 17  02:26 13  06:28 17  03:47 17  02:16 14  00:48 14  00:19 12
                                                  03:11     02:56     02:56     02:31     02:47     02:21     16:36     01:59     04:31     02:30     02:45     03:21     01:33     02:16     05:47     03:53     02:40     00:24     06:28     01:07     03:28     02:16     00:55     00:16     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     01:40     02:29     02:09     01:07     01:57     04:53     01:11     01:41     01:30     02:10     03:01     01:12     01:26     02:29     02:32     02:16     00:35     01:54     00:34     03:00     01:31     01:09     00:30     00:13   00:45:38

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Kree               01:18:52 18:07:41   03:52  1  07:35  1  12:24  1  16:34  1  23:50  1  27:51  1  34:33  1  37:31  1  40:14  1  44:53  1  50:49  2  54:46  1  59:07  1  61:44  1  64:46  1  68:14  1  71:52  1  74:43  1  77:26  1  78:40  1  78:52  1 01:18:52
    5308 HTG                       M18            03:52  1  03:43  1  04:49  1  04:10  1  07:16  2  04:01  1  06:42  1  02:58  2  02:43  1  04:39  2  05:56  2  03:57  1  04:21  1  02:37  2  03:02  1  03:28  2  03:38  1  02:51  2  02:43  2  01:14  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Nummert            01:18:54 18:07:39   03:52  1  07:35  1  12:24  1  16:38  2  23:51  2  27:54  2  34:37  2  37:34  2  40:18  2  44:53  1  50:47  1  54:51  2  59:14  2  61:48  2  64:51  2  68:18  2  72:10  2  74:49  2  77:31  2  78:41  2  78:54  2 01:18:54
    4434 Kape                      M18            03:52  1  03:43  1  04:49  1  04:14  2  07:13  1  04:03  2  06:43  2  02:57  1  02:44  2  04:35  1  05:54  1  04:04  2  04:23  2  02:34  1  03:03  2  03:27  1  03:52  2  02:39  1  02:42  1  01:10  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:04    -00:02     00:07     00:02    -00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:14    -00:12    -00:01    -00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     03:43     04:49     04:10     07:13     04:01     06:42     02:57     02:43     04:35     05:54     03:57     04:21     02:34     03:02     03:27     03:38     02:39     02:42     01:10     00:12   01:18:21

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:50:47 17:37:08   03:14  1  06:05  2  09:22  2  11:38  1  13:23  2  15:22  1  20:44  1  23:27  1  24:57  1  26:58  1  30:29  1  32:33  1  35:20  1  37:54  1  41:32  1  43:19  1  46:08  1  47:39  1  49:16  1  50:30  1  50:47  1 00:50:47
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:14  1  02:51  4  03:17  2  02:16  1  01:45  6  01:59  1  05:22  1  02:43  7  01:30  1  02:01  3  03:31  1  02:04  3  02:47  1  02:34  5  03:38  3  01:47  1  02:49  4  01:31  2  01:37  1  01:14  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:57:21 18:00:51   04:00  7  06:05  2  09:16  1  11:48  2  13:16  1  15:31  2  22:08  2  24:46  2  26:44  2  29:52  2  36:51  2  38:31  2  41:27  2  43:23  2  46:24  2  48:58  2  51:27  2  54:02  2  55:54  2  57:05  2  57:21  2 00:57:21
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:00  7  02:05  1  03:11  1  02:32  2  01:28  2  02:15  3  06:37  6  02:38  3  01:58  5  03:08  4  06:59  8  01:40  1  02:56  2  01:56  1  03:01  2  02:34  3  02:29  1  02:35  7  01:52  3  01:11  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:46    -00:46    -00:06     00:16    -00:17     00:16     01:15    -00:05     00:28     01:07     03:28    -00:24     00:09    -00:38    -00:37     00:47    -00:20     01:04     00:15    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Marko Teder               01:01:50 17:10:50   03:52  6  06:58  5  11:40  4  14:32  6  15:59  4  18:08  3  24:28  3  26:39  3  28:30  3  34:01  4  38:00  4  40:22  4  43:32  4  45:35  4  49:49  4  53:35  4  56:22  4  58:35  3  60:27  3  61:37  3  61:50  3 01:01:50
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           03:52  6  03:06  5  04:42  7  02:52  6  01:27  1  02:09  2  06:20  2  02:11  1  01:51  3  05:31  6  03:59  2  02:22  7  03:10  3  02:03  2  04:14  6  03:46  8  02:47  3  02:13  6  01:52  3  01:10  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:38     00:15     01:25     00:36    -00:18     00:10     00:58    -00:32     00:21     03:30     00:28     00:18     00:23    -00:31     00:36     01:59    -00:02     00:42     00:15    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Pear Post                 01:03:26 18:09:27   03:39  3  06:10  4  09:50  3  12:37  3  15:58  3  18:29  4  25:32  4  28:19  4  31:13  4  33:02  3  37:24  3  39:29  3  43:01  3  45:16  3  49:48  3  52:41  3  55:31  3  59:14  4  61:44  4  63:11  4  63:26  4 01:03:26
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:39  3  02:31  3  03:40  3  02:47  3  03:21  7  02:31  4  07:03  7  02:47  8  02:54  8  01:49  1  04:22  3  02:05  4  03:32  4  02:15  4  04:32  7  02:53  6  02:50  5  03:43  8  02:30  8  01:27  6  00:15  3
                                                  00:25    -00:20     00:23     00:31     01:36     00:32     01:41     00:04     01:24    -00:12     00:51     00:01     00:45    -00:19     00:54     01:06     00:01     02:12     00:53     00:13    -00:02   
 5. Meelis Burget             01:04:48 18:02:14   03:21  2  05:42  1  17:53  8  20:59  8  22:27  8  25:38  8  32:05  8  34:32  8  36:15  8  38:15  5  42:48  5  44:36  5  48:58  5  51:07  5  54:07  5  57:30  5  60:41  5  61:44  5  63:35  5  64:34  5  64:48  5 01:04:48
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           03:21  2  02:21  2  12:11  8  03:06  7  01:28  2  03:11  6  06:27  3  02:27  2  01:43  2  02:00  2  04:33  4  01:48  2  04:22  8  02:09  3  03:00  1  03:23  7  03:11  6  01:03  1  01:51  2  00:59  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:07    -00:30     08:54     00:50    -00:17     01:12     01:05    -00:16     00:13    -00:01     01:02    -00:16     01:35    -00:25    -00:38     01:36     00:22    -00:28     00:14    -00:15    -00:03   
 6. Lauri Eskor               01:09:43 15:42:16   03:45  4  07:54  6  11:40  4  14:31  4  16:08  5  19:46  5  26:21  5  29:02  5  31:23  5  39:06  6  45:02  7  47:14  7  50:53  6  53:27  6  57:32  6  60:06  6  63:24  6  65:18  6  67:46  6  69:27  7  69:43  6 01:09:43
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:45  4  04:09  6  03:46  4  02:51  4  01:37  4  03:38  7  06:35  4  02:41  5  02:21  6  07:43  7  05:56  6  02:12  5  03:39  5  02:34  5  04:05  4  02:34  3  03:18  7  01:54  4  02:28  6  01:41  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:31     01:18     00:29     00:35    -00:08     01:39     01:13    -00:02     00:51     05:42     02:25     00:08     00:52     00:00     00:27     00:47     00:29     00:23     00:51     00:27    -00:01   
 6. Edith Eskor               01:09:43 15:42:16   03:45  4  07:54  6  11:40  4  14:31  4  16:08  5  19:46  5  26:21  5  29:02  5  31:23  5  39:06  6  45:02  7  47:14  7  50:53  6  53:27  6  57:32  6  60:06  6  63:24  6  65:18  6  67:46  6  69:27  7  69:43  6 01:09:43
    8226                           M21A           03:45  4  04:09  6  03:46  4  02:51  4  01:37  4  03:38  7  06:35  4  02:41  5  02:21  6  07:43  7  05:56  6  02:12  5  03:39  5  02:34  5  04:05  4  02:34  3  03:18  7  01:54  4  02:28  6  01:41  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:31     01:18     00:29     00:35    -00:08     01:39     01:13    -00:02     00:51     05:42     02:25     00:08     00:52     00:00     00:27     00:47     00:29     00:23     00:51     00:27    -00:01   
 8. Kaupo Voormansik          01:09:46 17:48:34   04:02  8  08:15  8  12:45  7  16:22  7  21:15  7  24:06  7  31:11  7  33:50  7  35:46  7  39:17  8  44:29  6  46:57  6  50:56  8  54:27  8  59:30  8  62:01  8  64:33  8  66:21  8  68:21  8  69:21  6  69:46  8 01:09:46
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           04:02  8  04:13  8  04:30  6  03:37  8  04:53  8  02:51  5  07:05  8  02:39  4  01:56  4  03:31  5  05:12  5  02:28  8  03:59  7  03:31  8  05:03  8  02:31  2  02:32  2  01:48  3  02:00  5  01:00  2  00:25  8
                                                  00:48     01:22     01:13     01:21     03:08     00:52     01:43    -00:04     00:26     01:30     01:41     00:24     01:12     00:57     01:25     00:44    -00:17     00:17     00:23    -00:14     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     02:05     03:11     02:16     01:27     01:59     05:22     02:11     01:30     01:49     03:31     01:40     02:47     01:56     03:00     01:47     02:29     01:03     01:37     00:59     00:13   00:46:06

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:23 16:43:40   03:32  3  05:59  1  09:48  2  12:17  1  13:34  1  15:38  1  21:21  1  23:28  1  25:19  1  27:19  1  30:55  1  32:29  1  35:29  1  37:38  1  40:30  1  42:35  1  45:31  1  46:34  1  49:43  1  51:03  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:32  3  02:27  1  03:49  3  02:29  1  01:17  1  02:04  1  05:43  2  02:07  1  01:51  1  02:00  2  03:36  1  01:34  1  03:00  1  02:09  1  02:52  2  02:05  2  02:56  2  01:03  1  03:09  3  01:20  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               00:55:17 16:47:41   03:25  2  06:07  2  09:45  1  12:25  2  13:54  2  16:16  2  21:56  2  24:13  2  26:12  2  27:54  2  32:06  2  33:56  2  37:05  2  39:52  2  42:38  2  44:58  2  48:42  2  49:57  2  53:44  2  55:01  2  55:17  2 00:55:17
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:25  2  02:42  2  03:38  1  02:40  2  01:29  2  02:22  2  05:40  1  02:17  2  01:59  2  01:42  1  04:12  2  01:50  2  03:09  2  02:47  4  02:46  1  02:20  3  03:44  4  01:15  2  03:47  4  01:17  2  00:16  2
                                                 -00:07     00:15    -00:11     00:11     00:12     00:18    -00:03     00:10     00:08    -00:18     00:36     00:16     00:09     00:38    -00:06     00:15     00:48     00:12     00:38    -00:03    -00:04   
 3. Raivo Pehk                01:14:47 15:51:55   03:48  4  09:17  4  13:21  4  20:55  4  22:44  4  25:40  4  32:42  4  35:27  4  38:04  4  42:44  4  47:38  4  50:26  4  54:06  4  56:46  4  62:36  3  65:21  3  68:18  3  70:34  3  73:02  3  74:32  3  74:47  3 01:14:47
    2673 Põlva                     M35            03:48  4  05:29  4  04:04  4  07:34  4  01:49  4  02:56  4  07:02  4  02:45  4  02:37  3  04:40  4  04:54  3  02:48  4  03:40  3  02:40  3  05:50  3  02:45  4  02:57  3  02:16  4  02:28  2  01:30  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:16     03:02     00:15     05:05     00:32     00:52     01:19     00:38     00:46     02:40     01:18     01:14     00:40     00:31     02:58     00:40     00:01     01:13    -00:41     00:10    -00:05   
 4. Boris Meldre              01:27:49 17:21:07   03:07  1  06:39  3  10:23  3  13:29  3  15:13  3  17:37  3  24:16  3  26:33  3  29:15  3  31:19  3  36:26  3  38:31  3  42:44  3  45:22  3  77:28  4  79:22  4  82:06  4  84:03  4  86:24  4  87:31  4  87:49  4 01:27:49
   11645 Võru                      M35            03:07  1  03:32  3  03:44  2  03:06  3  01:44  3  02:24  3  06:39  3  02:17  2  02:42  4  02:04  3  05:07  4  02:05  3  04:13  4  02:38  2  32:06  4  01:54  1  02:44  1  01:57  3  02:21  1  01:07  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:25     01:05    -00:05     00:37     00:27     00:20     00:56     00:10     00:51     00:04     01:31     00:31     01:13     00:29     29:14    -00:11    -00:12     00:54    -00:48    -00:13    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:27     03:38     02:29     01:17     02:04     05:40     02:07     01:51     01:42     03:36     01:34     03:00     02:09     02:46     01:54     02:44     01:03     02:21     01:07     00:15   00:48:51

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:49:08 17:44:36   03:03  1  05:13  1  08:20  1  10:35  1  13:16  1  15:21  1  20:40  1  22:38  1  24:19  1  25:53  1  29:36  1  31:12  1  33:53  1  36:08  1  38:51  1  40:57  1  43:26  1  45:06  1  47:29  1  48:51  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
    6403 Rae                       M40            03:03  1  02:10  1  03:07  1  02:15  1  02:41  6  02:05  1  05:19  1  01:58  1  01:41  2  01:34  1  03:43  1  01:36  1  02:41  1  02:15  4  02:43  1  02:06  1  02:29  1  01:40  1  02:23  1  01:22  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Leiger           01:00:23 18:18:46   03:24  2  06:52  3  12:44  6  16:24  6  18:13  6  20:38  6  27:09  6  29:46  6  31:41  6  33:36  5  37:52  5  39:44  5  43:00  5  45:07  4  48:17  4  51:29  4  54:49  5  56:35  3  59:01  2  60:06  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:24  2  03:28  4  05:52  6  03:40  6  01:49  5  02:25  4  06:31  5  02:37  4  01:55  3  01:55  3  04:16  4  01:52  3  03:16  3  02:07  1  03:10  3  03:12  6  03:20  4  01:46  3  02:26  3  01:05  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:21     01:18     02:45     01:25    -00:52     00:20     01:12     00:39     00:14     00:21     00:33     00:16     00:35    -00:08     00:27     01:06     00:51     00:06     00:03    -00:17     00:00   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:01:26 18:02:30   03:51  5  07:30  4  11:37  4  14:13  3  15:37  3  17:48  3  24:05  2  27:41  5  29:20  3  31:11  2  35:02  2  36:40  2  40:03  2  43:04  2  47:16  2  49:39  2  54:28  3  56:10  2  59:49  3  61:14  3  61:26  3 01:01:26
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:51  5  03:39  5  04:07  4  02:36  2  01:24  1  02:11  2  06:17  2  03:36  6  01:39  1  01:51  2  03:51  2  01:38  2  03:23  5  03:01  5  04:12  5  02:23  4  04:49  6  01:42  2  03:39  6  01:25  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:48     01:29     01:00     00:21    -01:17     00:06     00:58     01:38    -00:02     00:17     00:08     00:02     00:42     00:46     01:29     00:17     02:20     00:02     01:16     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:02:07 17:20:51   04:55  6  07:48  6  11:35  3  14:29  4  15:56  4  18:22  4  24:45  4  27:06  2  29:13  2  31:47  4  35:52  3  37:57  3  41:13  3  43:26  3  47:46  3  50:23  3  53:06  2  57:22  4  60:36  4  61:47  4  62:07  4 01:02:07
    2211 Tartu                     M40            04:55  6  02:53  3  03:47  2  02:54  4  01:27  2  02:26  5  06:23  3  02:21  3  02:07  5  02:34  5  04:05  3  02:05  4  03:16  3  02:13  3  04:20  6  02:37  5  02:43  3  04:16  5  03:14  5  01:11  2  00:20  6
                                                  01:52     00:43     00:40     00:39    -01:14     00:21     01:04     00:23     00:26     01:00     00:22     00:29     00:35    -00:02     01:37     00:31     00:14     02:36     00:51    -00:11     00:03   
 5. Magnar Alev               01:04:50 17:45:18   03:34  3  06:12  2  10:06  2  13:10  2  14:56  2  17:22  2  24:15  3  27:34  4  29:36  5  31:40  3  36:09  4  38:20  4  42:15  4  46:14  5  50:08  6  52:23  6  55:48  6  59:57  5  63:09  5  64:32  5  64:50  5 01:04:50
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            03:34  3  02:38  2  03:54  3  03:04  5  01:46  4  02:26  5  06:53  6  03:19  5  02:02  4  02:04  4  04:29  6  02:11  5  03:55  6  03:59  6  03:54  4  02:15  2  03:25  5  04:09  4  03:12  4  01:23  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:31     00:28     00:47     00:49    -00:55     00:21     01:34     01:21     00:21     00:30     00:46     00:35     01:14     01:44     01:11     00:09     00:56     02:29     00:49     00:01     00:01   
 6. Ilmar Ansko               01:05:25 17:57:45   03:35  4  07:45  5  12:10  5  15:03  5  16:30  5  18:47  5  25:10  5  27:11  3  29:35  4  34:37  6  39:02  6  41:35  6  44:26  6  46:37  6  49:40  5  51:58  5  54:28  3  61:32  6  63:57  6  65:08  6  65:25  6 01:05:25
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            03:35  4  04:10  6  04:25  5  02:53  3  01:27  2  02:17  3  06:23  3  02:01  2  02:24  6  05:02  6  04:25  5  02:33  6  02:51  2  02:11  2  03:03  2  02:18  3  02:30  2  07:04  6  02:25  2  01:11  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:32     02:00     01:18     00:38    -01:14     00:12     01:04     00:03     00:43     03:28     00:42     00:57     00:10    -00:04     00:20     00:12     00:01     05:24     00:02    -00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:10     03:07     02:15     01:24     02:05     05:19     01:58     01:39     01:34     03:43     01:36     02:41     02:07     02:43     02:06     02:29     01:40     02:23     01:05     00:12   00:47:19

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:51:08 17:57:39   03:07  1  05:23  1  08:38  1  11:08  1  12:25  1  14:57  1  20:49  1  22:57  1  25:12  1  27:12  1  30:52  1  32:50  1  35:36  1  37:47  1  41:09  1  43:08  1  45:33  1  47:21  1  49:45  1  50:52  1  51:08  1 00:51:08
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:07  1  02:16  1  03:15  1  02:30  1  01:17  1  02:32  3  05:52  1  02:08  1  02:15  4  02:00  2  03:40  1  01:58  3  02:46  1  02:11  2  03:22  2  01:59  1  02:25  1  01:48  6  02:24  4  01:07  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:56:59 18:21:57   03:08  2  06:40  2  10:16  2  13:35  2  14:55  2  17:22  2  23:26  2  27:04  2  28:37  2  30:29  2  34:31  2  36:22  2  40:26  2  42:35  2  46:51  2  49:03  2  51:42  2  53:28  2  55:41  2  56:47  2  56:59  2 00:56:59
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:08  2  03:32  7  03:36  2  03:19  3  01:20  2  02:27  1  06:04  2  03:38  7  01:33  1  01:52  1  04:02  2  01:51  1  04:04  5  02:09  1  04:16  5  02:12  2  02:39  2  01:46  4  02:13  2  01:06  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:01     01:16     00:21     00:49     00:03    -00:05     00:12     01:30    -00:42    -00:08     00:22    -00:07     01:18    -00:02     00:54     00:13     00:14    -00:02    -00:11    -00:01    -00:04   
 3. Tõnu Sikkal               01:03:19 16:43:14   04:12  5  06:58  3  10:56  3  14:33  3  16:21  3  20:02  3  27:17  3  29:50  3  31:52  3  34:50  3  39:12  3  41:26  3  44:39  3  47:20  3  51:22  3  54:09  3  57:30  3  59:08  3  61:27  3  63:00  3  63:19  3 01:03:19
     704 Kobras                    M45            04:12  5  02:46  3  03:58  4  03:37  6  01:48  5  03:41  9  07:15  4  02:33  3  02:02  2  02:58  8  04:22  3  02:14  6  03:13  2  02:41  6  04:02  4  02:47  3  03:21  4  01:38  2  02:19  3  01:33  8  00:19  7
                                                  01:05     00:30     00:43     01:07     00:31     01:09     01:23     00:25    -00:13     00:58     00:42     00:16     00:27     00:30     00:40     00:48     00:56    -00:10    -00:05     00:26     00:03   
 4. Raul Olesk                01:05:59 17:17:12   04:24  6  07:38  5  11:46  5  15:35  5  17:32  5  20:15  4  27:44  4  30:41  4  32:59  4  35:10  4  40:13  4  42:08  4  47:03  4  49:29  4  53:15  4  56:49  4  60:21  4  62:08  4  64:16  4  65:38  4  65:59  4 01:05:59
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:24  6  03:14  5  04:08  5  03:49  8  01:57  6  02:43  4  07:29  6  02:57  5  02:18  5  02:11  3  05:03  6  01:55  2  04:55  8  02:26  3  03:46  3  03:34  6  03:32  5  01:47  5  02:08  1  01:22  3  00:21  8
                                                  01:17     00:58     00:53     01:19     00:40     00:11     01:37     00:49     00:03     00:11     01:23    -00:03     02:09     00:15     00:24     01:35     01:07    -00:01    -00:16     00:15     00:05   
 5. Argo Laanemaa             01:14:21 16:42:00   04:33  7  07:46  7  12:01  6  18:47  9  20:16  7  23:32  7  31:16  7  35:00  8  37:49  8  40:10  7  45:41  7  47:40  7  51:58  6  55:40  7  60:23  5  64:51  5  68:26  6  70:10  5  72:40  5  74:03  5  74:21  5 01:14:21
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            04:33  7  03:13  4  04:15  7  06:46  9  01:29  3  03:16  7  07:44  7  03:44  8  02:49  7  02:21  4  05:31  8  01:59  4  04:18  6  03:42  9  04:43  6  04:28  8  03:35  6  01:44  3  02:30  5  01:23  4  00:18  6
                                                  01:26     00:57     01:00     04:16     00:12     00:44     01:52     01:36     00:34     00:21     01:51     00:01     01:32     01:31     01:21     02:29     01:10    -00:04     00:06     00:16     00:02   
 6. Tõnu Loog                 01:15:48 17:06:21   04:38  8  07:22  4  11:31  4  15:18  4  20:15  6  22:58  6  30:21  6  33:13  6  37:09  7  39:32  6  44:22  5  46:43  5  50:16  5  53:12  5  62:04  7  64:51  5  67:46  5  71:36  7  74:08  6  75:32  6  75:48  6 01:15:48
    1169 Kobras                    M45            04:38  8  02:44  2  04:09  6  03:47  7  04:57  9  02:43  4  07:23  5  02:52  4  03:56  9  02:23  5  04:50  5  02:21  7  03:33  3  02:56  7  08:52  9  02:47  3  02:55  3  03:50  9  02:32  6  01:24  5  00:16  3
                                                  01:31     00:28     00:54     01:17     03:40     00:11     01:31     00:44     01:41     00:23     01:10     00:23     00:47     00:45     05:30     00:48     00:30     02:02     00:08     00:17     00:00   
 7. Margus Raud               01:17:23 16:26:33   03:30  3  11:13  9  14:51  9  18:01  8  21:58  8  24:26  8  31:30  8  34:00  7  36:02  6  42:10  8  46:35  8  48:34  8  52:09  7  54:40  6  60:28  6  65:07  7  69:53  7  71:10  6  75:44  7  77:09  7  77:23  7 01:17:23
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            03:30  3  07:43  9  03:38  3  03:10  2  03:57  7  02:28  2  07:04  3  02:30  2  02:02  2  06:08  9  04:25  4  01:59  4  03:35  4  02:31  4  05:48  8  04:39  9  04:46  8  01:17  1  04:34  9  01:25  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:23     05:27     00:23     00:40     02:40    -00:04     01:12     00:22    -00:13     04:08     00:45     00:01     00:49     00:20     02:26     02:40     02:21    -00:31     02:10     00:18    -00:02   
 8. Madis Haug                01:20:51 17:53:03   03:54  4  07:43  6  12:07  7  15:42  6  17:23  4  20:46  5  29:01  5  31:59  5  34:39  5  37:08  5  44:58  6  47:24  6  56:17  8  59:24  8  62:43  8  67:03  8  73:08  8  75:29  8  79:06  8  80:34  8  80:51  8 01:20:51
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            03:54  4  03:49  8  04:24  8  03:35  5  01:41  4  03:23  8  08:15  9  02:58  6  02:40  6  02:29  6  07:50  9  02:26  9  08:53  9  03:07  8  03:19  1  04:20  7  06:05  9  02:21  8  03:37  8  01:28  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:47     01:33     01:09     01:05     00:24     00:51     02:23     00:50     00:25     00:29     04:10     00:28     06:07     00:56    -00:03     02:21     03:40     00:33     01:13     00:21     00:01   
 9. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:13 17:04:27   04:53  9  08:23  8  13:43  8  17:10  7  22:05  9  24:59  9  32:59  9  44:02  9  47:15  9  49:47  9  55:16  9  57:39  9  61:59  9  64:37  9  69:24  9  72:45  9  77:22  9  79:19  9  82:06  9  83:48  9  84:13  9 01:24:13
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            04:53  9  03:30  6  05:20  9  03:27  4  04:55  8  02:54  6  08:00  8  11:03  9  03:13  8  02:32  7  05:29  7  02:23  8  04:20  7  02:38  5  04:47  7  03:21  5  04:37  7  01:57  7  02:47  7  01:42  9  00:25  9
                                                  01:46     01:14     02:05     00:57     03:38     00:22     02:08     08:55     00:58     00:32     01:49     00:25     01:34     00:27     01:25     01:22     02:12     00:09     00:23     00:35     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     02:16     03:15     02:30     01:17     02:27     05:52     02:08     01:33     01:52     03:40     01:51     02:46     02:09     03:19     01:59     02:25     01:17     02:08     01:06     00:12   00:49:09

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marianne Haug             00:56:20 17:21:49   03:51  4  06:41  4  10:34  1  13:26  1  15:01  1  17:29  1  23:48  1  26:00  1  28:11  1  30:57  1  35:02  1  36:42  1  40:03  1  42:30  1  45:36  1  48:05  1  51:40  1  52:45  1  54:35  1  56:02  1  56:20  1 00:56:20
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:51  4  02:50  3  03:53  2  02:52  3  01:35  4  02:28  5  06:19  3  02:12  1  02:11  5  02:46  4  04:05  3  01:40  1  03:21  3  02:27  1  03:06  2  02:29  4  03:35  3  01:05  2  01:50  1  01:27  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:57:45 17:25:47   03:38  2  07:35  5  11:00  3  13:34  2  17:35  5  19:50  4  25:58  4  29:26  5  31:05  5  32:36  4  36:37  4  38:17  4  40:49  2  43:36  2  46:24  2  48:19  2  53:25  3  54:29  2  56:21  2  57:30  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           03:38  2  03:57  5  03:25  1  02:34  1  04:01  6  02:15  1  06:08  1  03:28  5  01:39  2  01:31  1  04:01  1  01:40  1  02:32  1  02:47  4  02:48  1  01:55  2  05:06  5  01:04  1  01:52  2  01:09  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:13     01:07    -00:28    -00:18     02:26    -00:13    -00:11     01:16    -00:32    -01:15    -00:04     00:00    -00:49     00:20    -00:18    -00:34     01:31    -00:01     00:02    -00:18    -00:03   
 3. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:33 17:19:22   03:49  3  06:26  1  12:49  5  15:55  5  17:29  4  19:54  5  26:08  5  28:27  4  30:34  4  33:07  5  37:29  5  39:31  5  42:44  5  45:22  3  48:28  3  50:35  3  53:21  2  55:01  3  56:57  3  58:16  3  58:33  3 00:58:33
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:49  3  02:37  1  06:23  6  03:06  4  01:34  2  02:25  3  06:14  2  02:19  2  02:07  4  02:33  3  04:22  5  02:02  3  03:13  2  02:38  2  03:06  2  02:07  3  02:46  1  01:40  3  01:56  3  01:19  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:13     02:30     00:14    -00:01    -00:03    -00:05     00:07    -00:04    -00:13     00:17     00:22    -00:08     00:11     00:00    -00:22    -00:49     00:35     00:06    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Maret Vaher               01:00:40 17:49:43   03:58  5  06:35  3  11:17  4  14:04  3  15:26  2  17:53  2  24:20  2  26:43  2  28:21  2  31:41  3  35:42  3  37:54  3  42:24  4  46:04  4  49:16  4  51:09  4  54:05  4  56:52  4  59:10  4  60:22  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           03:58  5  02:37  1  04:42  5  02:47  2  01:22  1  02:27  4  06:27  4  02:23  3  01:38  1  03:20  6  04:01  1  02:12  4  04:30  5  03:40  5  03:12  4  01:53  1  02:56  2  02:47  6  02:18  4  01:12  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:07    -00:13     00:49    -00:05    -00:13    -00:01     00:08     00:11    -00:33     00:34    -00:04     00:32     01:09     01:13     00:06    -00:36    -00:39     01:42     00:28    -00:15     00:00   
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:00 18:02:26   03:32  1  06:27  2  10:47  2  14:12  4  15:46  3  18:06  3  24:36  3  27:48  3  29:41  3  31:20  2  35:29  2  37:45  2  41:52  3  46:49  5  50:10  5  53:02  5  56:38  5  58:28  5  61:26  5  62:44  5  63:00  5 01:03:00
    4307 Võru                      N21E           03:32  1  02:55  4  04:20  3  03:25  5  01:34  2  02:20  2  06:30  5  03:12  4  01:53  3  01:39  2  04:09  4  02:16  5  04:07  4  04:57  6  03:21  5  02:52  5  03:36  4  01:50  5  02:58  5  01:18  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:19     00:05     00:27     00:33    -00:01    -00:08     00:11     01:00    -00:18    -01:07     00:04     00:36     00:46     02:30     00:15     00:23     00:01     00:45     01:08    -00:09    -00:02   
 6. Made Vares                01:31:47 16:43:50   04:15  6  08:52  6  13:23  6  17:14  6  20:31  6  24:05  6  34:35  6  39:51  6  42:25  6  45:13  6  50:59  6  56:43  6  61:19  6  63:57  6  70:10  6  73:31  6  84:28  6  86:15  6  89:48  6  91:26  6  91:47  6 01:31:47
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           04:15  6  04:37  6  04:31  4  03:51  6  03:17  5  03:34  6  10:30  6  05:16  6  02:34  6  02:48  5  05:46  6  05:44  6  04:36  6  02:38  2  06:13  6  03:21  6  10:57  6  01:47  4  03:33  6  01:38  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:24     01:47     00:38     00:59     01:42     01:06     04:11     03:04     00:23     00:02     01:41     04:04     01:15     00:11     03:07     00:52     07:22     00:42     01:43     00:11     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     02:37     03:25     02:34     01:22     02:15     06:08     02:12     01:38     01:31     04:01     01:40     02:32     02:27     02:48     01:53     02:46     01:04     01:50     01:09     00:15   00:49:39

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 49)  10.( 45)  11.( 62)  12.( 58)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ove Tikk                  00:51:18 17:06:39   01:05  2  02:56  3  05:03  3  08:41  3  13:43  3  18:01  3  23:06  4  29:41  2  33:52  1  38:12  1  41:46  1  44:23  1  48:13  1  50:59  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           01:05  2  01:51  4  02:07  5  03:38  1  05:02  6  04:18  6  05:05  7  06:35  6  04:11  4  04:20  2  03:34  3  02:37  6  03:50  6  02:46  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Erik Enno            00:52:31 17:23:00   01:31  8  03:09  6  05:16  5  09:33  4  14:22  4  18:25  4  22:50  3  30:14  3  35:16  4  38:57  2  44:11  2  46:39  2  49:49  2  52:14  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:31  8  01:38  2  02:07  5  04:17  4  04:49  5  04:03  5  04:25  3  07:24  7  05:02  6  03:41  1  05:14  6  02:28  2  03:10  2  02:25  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:26    -00:13     00:00     00:39    -00:13    -00:15    -00:40     00:49     00:51    -00:39     01:40    -00:09    -00:40    -00:21    -00:02   
 3. Silja Olesk               00:53:37 17:18:27   01:00  1  02:54  1  04:54  1  08:37  2  12:54  2  16:34  2  20:51  2  27:18  1  37:36  7  42:22  5  45:02  3  47:18  3  50:19  3  53:22  3  53:37  3 00:53:37
    5691 Kobras                    VIPP           01:00  1  01:54  6  02:00  3  03:43  3  04:17  3  03:40  4  04:17  2  06:27  5  10:18 10  04:46  4  02:40  2  02:16  1  03:01  1  03:03  7  00:15  2
                                                 -00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:05    -00:45    -00:38    -00:48    -00:08     06:07     00:26    -00:54    -00:21    -00:49     00:17    -00:04   
 4. Aivar Tarre               00:57:41 18:08:32   01:24  7  03:30  8  05:52  8  11:53  8  17:35  8  22:09  7  27:12  8  32:43  7  37:48  8  42:19  4  47:06  4  50:13  4  54:06  4  57:17  4  57:41  4 00:57:41
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:24  7  02:06 10  02:22  7  06:01  8  05:42  7  04:34  7  05:03  6  05:31  1  05:05  7  04:31  3  04:47  4  03:07  8  03:53  7  03:11  9  00:24 10
                                                  00:19     00:15     00:15     02:23     00:40     00:16    -00:02    -01:04     00:54     00:11     01:13     00:30     00:03     00:25     00:05   
 5. Liisa Puusepp             00:58:30 17:21:37   02:16  9  03:52  9  05:47  7  10:42  5  16:28  6  19:54  6  24:30  6  30:26  4  34:31  2  46:54  8  49:31  5  51:59  5  55:43  5  58:11  5  58:30  5 00:58:30
   17990 Võru                      VIPP           02:16  9  01:36  1  01:55  2  04:55  5  05:46  8  03:26  2  04:36  5  05:56  3  04:05  2  12:23  9  02:37  1  02:28  2  03:44  5  02:28  2  00:19  5
                                                  01:11    -00:15    -00:12     01:17     00:44    -00:52    -00:29    -00:39    -00:06     08:03    -00:57    -00:09    -00:06    -00:18     00:00   
 6. Villu Tabur               01:03:44 16:22:59   01:09  3  03:05  5  04:54  1  08:35  1  12:48  1  16:09  1  20:12  1  31:18  6  35:39  5  43:45  6  54:24  8  56:57  7  60:15  6  63:24  6  63:44  6 01:03:44
   14825 Sallendor                 VIPP           01:09  3  01:56  7  01:49  1  03:41  2  04:13  2  03:21  1  04:03  1  11:06  9  04:21  5  08:06  7  10:39  9  02:33  4  03:18  3  03:09  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:18     00:03    -00:49    -00:57    -01:02     04:31     00:10     03:46     07:05    -00:04    -00:32     00:23     00:01   
 7. Peeter Pihelgas           01:06:33 17:58:56   01:13  4  03:04  4  05:10  4  10:49  6  15:18  5  18:56  5  24:26  5  30:52  5  35:00  3  40:17  3  53:43  7  59:37  9  63:15  7  66:10  7  66:33  7 01:06:33
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           01:13  4  01:51  4  02:06  4  05:39  7  04:29  4  03:38  3  05:30  9  06:26  4  04:08  3  05:17  6  13:26 10  05:54 10  03:38  4  02:55  5  00:23  9
                                                  00:08     00:00    -00:01     02:01    -00:33    -00:40     00:25    -00:09    -00:03     00:57     09:52     03:17    -00:12     00:09     00:04   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:06:48 16:22:24   01:16  6  03:13  7  05:43  6  11:21  7  17:32  7  25:05  9  31:11  9  38:45  9  44:26  9  49:22  9  54:53  9  57:37  8  63:27  8  66:29  8  66:48  8 01:06:48
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:16  6  01:57  8  02:30  8  05:38  6  06:11  9  07:33 10  06:06 10  07:34  8  05:41  8  04:56  5  05:31  7  02:44  7  05:50  9  03:02  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:23     02:00     01:09     03:15     01:01     00:59     01:30     00:36     01:57     00:07     02:00     00:16     00:00   
 9. Janek Jõgis               01:10:04 17:56:50   01:13  4  02:55  2  06:45  9  13:34  9  17:35  8  22:34  8  27:08  7  32:56  8  36:05  6  45:31  7  53:34  6  56:10  6  67:16  9  69:50  9  70:04  9 01:10:04
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:13  4  01:42  3  03:50 10  06:49  9  04:01  1  04:59  9  04:34  4  05:48  2  03:09  1  09:26  8  08:03  8  02:36  5  11:06 10  02:34  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:08    -00:09     01:43     03:11    -01:01     00:41    -00:31    -00:47    -01:02     05:06     04:29    -00:01     07:16    -00:12    -00:05   
10. Kerli Prants              01:48:02 17:08:55   02:22 10  04:20 10  08:07 10  39:25 10  45:47 10  50:27 10  55:41 10  68:12 10  76:22 10  91:55 10  96:44 10 100:00 10 104:11 10 107:44 10 108:02 10 01:48:02
   20535                           VIPP           02:22 10  01:58  9  03:47  9  31:18 10  06:22 10  04:40  8  05:14  8  12:31 10  08:10  9  15:33 10  04:49  5  03:16  9  04:11  8  03:33 10  00:18  4
                                                  01:17     00:07     01:40     27:40     01:20     00:22     00:09     05:56     03:59     11:13     01:15     00:39     00:21     00:47    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:36     01:49     03:38     04:01     03:21     04:03     05:31     03:09     03:41     02:37     02:16     03:01     02:25     00:14   00:42:22

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:47:11 17:22:10   02:08  2  04:51  2  08:53  1  10:48  1  15:59  1  19:37  1  22:31  1  30:18  1  34:22  1  38:05  1  39:00  1  40:43  1  42:18  1  45:42  1  46:58  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:08  2  02:43  2  04:02  1  01:55  1  05:11  2  03:38  1  02:54  1  07:47  1  04:04  1  03:43  1  00:55  2  01:43  1  01:35  1  03:24  2  01:16  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:00:57 16:00:22   01:54  1  04:30  1  11:02  2  19:03  2  23:25  2  28:58  2  32:20  2  42:56  2  47:08  2  51:27  2  52:19  2  54:31  2  56:06  2  59:21  2  60:44  2  60:57  2 01:00:57
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:54  1  02:36  1  06:32  2  08:01  2  04:22  1  05:33  2  03:22  2  10:36  2  04:12  2  04:19  2  00:52  1  02:12  2  01:35  1  03:15  1  01:23  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:07     02:30     06:06    -00:49     01:55     00:28     02:49     00:08     00:36    -00:03     00:29     00:00    -00:09     00:07     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:36     04:02     01:55     04:22     03:38     02:54     07:47     04:04     03:43     00:52     01:43     01:35     03:15     01:16     00:13   00:45:49

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andres Vilgota            00:53:39 18:13:37   02:30  3  05:30  2  11:20  2  13:06  1  17:14  1  21:51  1  25:18  1  31:09  1  36:29  1  42:07  1  43:06  1  45:25  1  47:06  1  52:06  1  53:20  1  53:39  1 00:53:39
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           02:30  3  03:00  2  05:50  3  01:46  1  04:08  4  04:37  3  03:27  2  05:51  1  05:20  4  05:38  5  00:59  1  02:19  3  01:41  3  05:00  6  01:14  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:53:45 16:52:15   03:00  4  06:07  3  11:36  3  15:04  2  18:39  2  23:37  3  27:47  4  34:36  3  39:38  3  44:37  3  45:37  3  47:52  2  49:30  2  52:13  2  53:29  2  53:45  2 00:53:45
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:00  4  03:07  3  05:29  1  03:28  3  03:35  3  04:58  4  04:10  4  06:49  3  05:02  3  04:59  3  01:00  3  02:15  2  01:38  2  02:43  1  01:16  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:30     00:07    -00:21     01:42    -00:33     00:21     00:43     00:58    -00:18    -00:39     00:01    -00:04    -00:03    -02:17     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Ott Toomet                00:54:41 17:48:13   02:14  1  07:35  5  13:31  4  15:54  3  19:19  3  23:34  2  27:31  3  34:13  2  39:05  2  43:20  2  44:42  2  48:13  3  50:00  3  53:05  3  54:26  3  54:41  3 00:54:41
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:14  1  05:21  6  05:56  4  02:23  2  03:25  2  04:15  2  03:57  3  06:42  2  04:52  2  04:15  2  01:22  5  03:31  5  01:47  4  03:05  3  01:21  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:16     02:21     00:06     00:37    -00:43    -00:22     00:30     00:51    -00:28    -01:23     00:23     01:12     00:06    -01:55     00:07    -00:04   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:58:13 16:30:16   02:21  2  04:46  1  10:25  1  16:32  4  19:37  4  23:51  4  27:05  2  38:42  4  42:50  4  46:30  4  47:29  4  50:25  4  51:55  4  56:32  4  57:57  4  58:13  4 00:58:13
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           02:21  2  02:25  1  05:39  2  06:07  4  03:05  1  04:14  1  03:14  1  11:37  5  04:08  1  03:40  1  00:59  1  02:56  4  01:30  1  04:37  4  01:25  4  00:16  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:35    -00:11     04:21    -01:03    -00:23    -00:13     05:46    -01:12    -01:58     00:00     00:37    -00:11    -00:23     00:11    -00:03   
 5. Ürjo Raitar               01:11:34 16:22:12   03:18  5  07:44  6  16:25  6  22:44  6  28:02  5  34:41  5  40:10  5  49:00  5  55:24  5  61:00  5  62:16  5  64:05  5  66:37  5  69:26  5  71:12  5  71:34  5 01:11:34
    1615 Tartu                     M21B           03:18  5  04:26  5  08:41  6  06:19  5  05:18  5  06:39  5  05:29  5  08:50  4  06:24  5  05:36  4  01:16  4  01:49  1  02:32  5  02:49  2  01:46  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:48     01:26     02:51     04:33     01:10     02:02     02:02     02:59     01:04    -00:02     00:17    -00:30     00:51    -02:11     00:32     00:03   
 6. Arno Kits                 01:50:17 15:34:32   03:37  6  07:01  4  14:37  5  22:21  5  31:08  6  45:57  6  55:46  6  68:57  6  77:06  6  86:03  6  87:39  6 100:40  6 103:46  6 108:24  6 110:01  6 110:17  6 01:50:17
    4951 Tartu PP                  M21B           03:37  6  03:24  4  07:36  5  07:44  6  08:47  6  14:49  6  09:49  6  13:11  6  08:09  6  08:57  6  01:36  6  13:01  6  03:06  6  04:38  5  01:37  5  00:16  2
                                                  01:07     00:24     01:46     05:58     04:39     10:12     06:22     07:20     02:49     03:19     00:37     10:42     01:25    -00:22     00:23    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:25     05:29     01:46     03:05     04:14     03:14     05:51     04:08     03:40     00:59     01:49     01:30     02:43     01:14     00:15   00:44:36

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:49:02 16:48:03   02:17  1  04:29  1  10:38  1  12:16  1  16:16  1  20:11  1  23:28  1  30:05  1  34:21  1  38:29  1  40:21  1  42:34  1  43:59  1  47:09  1  48:39  1  49:02  1 00:49:02
    2337 Rae                       M50            02:17  1  02:12  1  06:09  1  01:38  1  04:00  2  03:55  1  03:17  1  06:37  1  04:16  1  04:08  1  01:52  1  02:13  1  01:25  1  03:10  1  01:30  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             01:09:04 16:26:13   02:33  2  05:11  2  11:31  2  18:12  2  22:02  2  26:15  2  29:44  2  45:01  2  52:23  2  57:13  2  59:26  2  61:57  2  64:06  2  67:20  2  68:44  2  69:04  2 01:09:04
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:33  2  02:38  2  06:20  2  06:41  2  03:50  1  04:13  2  03:29  2  15:17  2  07:22  2  04:50  2  02:13  2  02:31  2  02:09  2  03:14  2  01:24  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:11     05:03    -00:10     00:18     00:12     08:40     03:06     00:42     00:21     00:18     00:44     00:04    -00:06    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:12     06:09     01:38     03:50     03:55     03:17     06:37     04:16     04:08     01:52     02:13     01:25     03:10     01:24     00:20   00:48:43

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Põld                00:59:29 17:56:59   02:57  2  06:42  3  12:30  2  15:44  2  19:53  2  24:38  2  28:33  2  35:17  1  41:10  1  46:20  1  47:38  1  51:44  2  53:41  2  57:24  1  59:05  1  59:29  1 00:59:29
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            02:57  2  03:45  3  05:48  2  03:14  2  04:09  2  04:45  1  03:55  1  06:44  1  05:53  1  05:10  1  01:18  2  04:06  3  01:57  1  03:43  2  01:41  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             00:59:32 17:08:23   02:21  1  05:25  1  11:02  1  13:21  1  16:46  1  22:53  1  26:57  1  36:04  2  42:23  2  47:33  2  48:36  2  51:09  1  53:29  1  57:31  2  59:11  2  59:32  2 00:59:32
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            02:21  1  03:04  1  05:37  1  02:19  1  03:25  1  06:07  3  04:04  2  09:07  3  06:19  3  05:10  1  01:03  1  02:33  2  02:20  2  04:02  3  01:40  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:41    -00:11    -00:55    -00:44     01:22     00:09     02:23     00:26     00:00    -00:15    -01:33     00:23     00:19    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Kaarel Tiganik            01:13:47 16:19:49   03:22  3  06:29  2  13:52  3  24:53  3  29:10  3  34:46  3  39:42  3  48:40  3  54:48  3  61:52  3  63:11  3  65:35  3  68:11  3  71:38  3  73:21  3  73:47  3 01:13:47
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:22  3  03:07  2  07:23  3  11:01  3  04:17  3  05:36  2  04:56  3  08:58  2  06:08  2  07:04  3  01:19  3  02:24  1  02:36  3  03:27  1  01:43  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:25    -00:38     01:35     07:47     00:08     00:51     01:01     02:14     00:15     01:54     00:01    -01:42     00:39    -00:16     00:02     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:04     05:37     02:19     03:25     04:45     03:55     06:44     05:53     05:10     01:03     02:24     01:57     03:27     01:40     00:21   00:54:05

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:46:19 18:04:05   02:14  1  05:48  3  10:13  1  11:40  1  15:44  1  19:20  1  22:11  1  29:44  1  33:35  1  37:26  1  38:18  1  39:53  1  42:17  1  44:51  1  46:02  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:14  1  03:34  4  04:25  1  01:27  1  04:04  4  03:36  1  02:51  1  07:33  3  03:51  1  03:51  1  00:52  1  01:35  1  02:24  4  02:34  3  01:11  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Needo                 00:52:31 16:42:44   02:38  4  05:22  2  11:55  2  14:06  2  17:57  2  22:25  2  26:10  2  32:44  2  37:29  2  42:41  2  43:39  2  45:52  2  47:24  2  50:47  2  52:12  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:38  4  02:44  1  06:33  3  02:11  3  03:51  1  04:28  3  03:45  3  06:34  2  04:45  2  05:12  3  00:58  2  02:13  2  01:32  1  03:23  5  01:25  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:24    -00:50     02:08     00:44    -00:13     00:52     00:54    -00:59     00:54     01:21     00:06     00:38    -00:52     00:49     00:14     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:35 17:23:25   02:34  3  07:17  5  15:28  5  17:29  5  21:25  4  26:26  4  30:05  3  35:11  3  40:14  3  45:36  3  46:34  3  49:16  3  51:11  3  52:56  3  54:16  3  54:35  3 00:54:35
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:34  3  04:43  5  08:11  5  02:01  2  03:56  2  05:01  5  03:39  2  05:06  1  05:03  4  05:22  4  00:58  2  02:42  5  01:55  3  01:45  1  01:20  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:20     01:09     03:46     00:34    -00:08     01:25     00:48    -02:27     01:12     01:31     00:06     01:07    -00:29    -00:49     00:09     00:02   
 4. Ago Käis                  01:06:17 18:06:35   02:19  2  05:20  1  12:18  4  15:56  4  19:58  3  23:58  3  35:40  5  46:39  5  51:39  5  56:50  5  58:10  5  60:51  5  62:23  4  64:42  4  65:59  4  66:17  4 01:06:17
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:19  2  03:01  2  06:58  4  03:38  5  04:02  3  04:00  2  11:42  5  10:59  5  05:00  3  05:11  2  01:20  4  02:41  4  01:32  1  02:19  2  01:17  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:05    -00:33     02:33     02:11    -00:02     00:24     08:51     03:26     01:09     01:20     00:28     01:06    -00:52    -00:15     00:06     00:01   
 5. Andres Kiviste            01:08:22 18:18:55   02:56  5  05:57  4  12:04  3  14:21  3  21:47  5  26:27  5  30:44  4  40:19  4  47:45  4  55:12  4  57:02  4  59:39  4  63:32  5  66:26  5  68:04  5  68:22  5 01:08:22
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:56  5  03:01  2  06:07  2  02:17  4  07:26  5  04:40  4  04:17  4  09:35  4  07:26  5  07:27  5  01:50  5  02:37  3  03:53  5  02:54  4  01:38  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:42    -00:33     01:42     00:50     03:22     01:04     01:26     02:02     03:35     03:36     00:58     01:02     01:29     00:20     00:27     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     02:44     04:25     01:27     03:51     03:36     02:51     05:06     03:51     03:51     00:52     01:35     01:32     01:45     01:11     00:17   00:41:08

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:51:19 18:39:08   02:24  1  06:25  2  11:59  2  13:50  1  18:01  1  22:25  1  25:42  1  32:00  1  36:29  1  41:39  1  42:30  1  44:38  1  46:05  1  49:36  1  50:58  1  51:19  1 00:51:19
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:24  1  04:01  3  05:34  2  01:51  1  04:11  2  04:24  2  03:17  1  06:18  1  04:29  1  05:10  2  00:51  1  02:08  1  01:27  1  03:31  2  01:22  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               01:06:51 15:00:57   02:31  2  05:52  1  11:00  1  18:26  3  22:22  3  26:32  2  30:05  2  41:27  3  46:08  2  50:39  2  51:56  2  54:07  2  61:29  2  64:39  2  66:34  2  66:51  2 01:06:51
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:31  2  03:21  1  05:08  1  07:26  3  03:56  1  04:10  1  03:33  2  11:22  3  04:41  2  04:31  1  01:17  2  02:11  2  07:22  3  03:10  1  01:55  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:07    -00:40    -00:26     05:35    -00:15    -00:14     00:16     05:04     00:12    -00:39     00:26     00:03     05:55    -00:21     00:33    -00:04   
 3. Piret Värnomasing         01:09:50 17:38:21   02:58  3  06:57  3  14:19  3  17:07  2  21:28  2  29:08  3  33:49  3  41:21  2  48:24  3  55:34  3  56:56  3  61:17  3  62:47  3  67:33  3  69:30  3  69:50  3 01:09:50
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           02:58  3  03:59  2  07:22  3  02:48  2  04:21  3  07:40  3  04:41  3  07:32  2  07:03  3  07:10  3  01:22  3  04:21  3  01:30  2  04:46  3  01:57  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:34    -00:02     01:48     00:57     00:10     03:16     01:24     01:14     02:34     02:00     00:31     02:13     00:03     01:15     00:35    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:21     05:08     01:51     03:56     04:10     03:17     06:18     04:29     04:31     00:51     02:08     01:27     03:10     01:22     00:17   00:48:40

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sigrid Saluri             01:12:00 17:13:59   02:49  1  09:57  1  18:38  1  21:06  1  25:12  1  30:32  1  35:05  1  45:09  1  51:03  1  61:17  1  62:33  1  65:12  1  66:21  1  70:05  1  71:41  1  72:00  1 01:12:00
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:49  1  07:08  1  08:41  1  02:28  1  04:06  1  05:20  1  04:33  1  10:04  1  05:54  1  10:14  1  01:16  1  02:39  1  01:09  1  03:44  1  01:36  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     07:08     08:41     02:28     04:06     05:20     04:33     10:04     05:54     10:14     01:16     02:39     01:09     03:44     01:36     00:19   01:12:00

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:10 16:29:13   02:49  2  06:44  1  12:34  1  15:02  1  18:28  1  22:46  1  26:36  1  31:44  1  38:07  1  49:21  1  50:11  1  53:04  1  56:56  1  62:19  1  63:53  1  64:10  1 01:04:10
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:49  2  03:55  1  05:50  1  02:28  2  03:26  1  04:18  1  03:50  1  05:08  1  06:23  2  11:14  2  00:50  1  02:53  1  03:52  2  05:23  2  01:34  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:18 17:30:30   02:42  1  11:18  2  19:34  2  21:48  2  26:34  2  32:15  2  36:41  2  43:04  2  48:56  2  55:06  2  56:28  2  59:31  2  61:30  2  64:26  2  65:58  2  66:18  2 01:06:18
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:42  1  08:36  2  08:16  2  02:14  1  04:46  2  05:41  2  04:26  2  06:23  2  05:52  1  06:10  1  01:22  2  03:03  2  01:59  1  02:56  1  01:32  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:07     04:41     02:26    -00:14     01:20     01:23     00:36     01:15    -00:31    -05:04     00:32     00:10    -01:53    -02:27    -00:02     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:55     05:50     02:14     03:26     04:18     03:50     05:08     05:52     06:10     00:50     02:53     01:59     02:56     01:32     00:17   00:53:52

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:56:09 17:33:28   02:28  1  05:36  1  15:01  4  16:40  4  20:00  3  24:11  3  27:34  2  37:10  2  41:15  1  46:21  1  47:23  1  49:29  1  51:25  2  54:28  1  55:50  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:28  1  03:08  2  09:25  4  01:39  1  03:20  1  04:11  2  03:23  1  09:36  3  04:05  1  05:06  2  01:02  2  02:06  2  01:56  3  03:03  3  01:22  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:56:18 16:05:12   02:37  2  06:13  3  11:35  1  14:27  1  18:33  1  22:35  1  26:13  1  38:12  3  42:23  2  46:41  2  47:36  2  49:44  2  51:24  1  54:36  2  56:00  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:37  2  03:36  3  05:22  1  02:52  5  04:06  2  04:02  1  03:38  4  11:59  5  04:11  2  04:18  1  00:55  1  02:08  3  01:40  2  03:12  4  01:24  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:09     00:28    -04:03     01:13     00:46    -00:09     00:15     02:23     00:06    -00:48    -00:07     00:02    -00:16     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Kaie Konsap               01:00:23 17:26:00   02:42  3  06:51  4  13:05  2  15:08  2  19:20  2  24:04  2  27:41  3  39:15  4  44:56  4  50:29  4  51:32  4  53:57  4  55:58  4  58:38  3  60:02  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
    4499 Võru                      N45            02:42  3  04:09  4  06:14  2  02:03  3  04:12  4  04:44  3  03:37  3  11:34  4  05:41  4  05:33  5  01:03  3  02:25  4  02:01  4  02:40  1  01:24  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:14     01:01    -03:11     00:24     00:52     00:33     00:14     01:58     01:36     00:27     00:01     00:19     00:05    -00:23     00:02     00:02   
 4. Epp Voitka                01:00:28 17:18:00   02:48  5  07:12  5  13:35  3  16:03  3  20:11  4  25:29  4  29:32  4  36:34  1  42:34  3  47:53  3  49:13  3  52:11  3  55:52  3  58:38  3  60:09  4  60:28  4 01:00:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:48  5  04:24  5  06:23  3  02:28  4  04:08  3  05:18  5  04:03  5  07:02  2  06:00  5  05:19  4  01:20  5  02:58  5  03:41  5  02:46  2  01:31  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:20     01:16    -03:02     00:49     00:48     01:07     00:40    -02:34     01:55     00:13     00:18     00:52     01:45    -00:17     00:09     00:00   
 5. Anne Arold                01:12:16 17:48:25   02:45  4  05:51  2  20:27  5  22:29  5  29:52  5  35:04  5  38:34  5  45:20  5  50:48  5  55:59  5  57:13  5  59:16  5  60:48  5  64:47  5  71:53  5  72:16  5 01:12:16
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:45  4  03:06  1  14:36  5  02:02  2  07:23  5  05:12  4  03:30  2  06:46  1  05:28  3  05:11  3  01:14  4  02:03  1  01:32  1  03:59  5  07:06  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:17    -00:02     05:11     00:23     04:03     01:01     00:07    -02:50     01:23     00:05     00:12    -00:03    -00:24     00:56     05:44     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:06     05:22     01:39     03:20     04:02     03:23     06:46     04:05     04:18     00:55     02:03     01:32     02:40     01:22     00:18   00:47:19

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:27:45 17:23:03   01:55  1  04:50  1  08:02  1  09:25  1  11:50  1  14:44  1  18:02  1  22:00  1  23:38  1  26:14  1  27:31  1  27:45  1 00:27:45
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:55  1  02:55  1  03:12  3  01:23  1  02:25  1  02:54  1  03:18  1  03:58  9  01:38  2  02:36  4  01:17  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:29:37 17:56:30   02:19  4  06:12  3  09:13  3  10:52  3  13:28  3  17:05  3  21:09  2  23:56  2  25:50  2  28:05  2  29:20  2  29:37  2 00:29:37
    4306 Võru                      VIPT           02:19  4  03:53  3  03:01  2  01:39  2  02:36  3  03:37  5  04:04  6  02:47  3  01:54  7  02:15  1  01:15  3  00:17  7
                                                  00:24     00:58    -00:11     00:16     00:11     00:43     00:46    -01:11     00:16    -00:21    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Meelis Maidla             00:30:46 17:25:28   02:28  6  05:57  2  08:56  2  10:39  2  13:09  2  16:38  2  22:03  3  25:00  3  26:40  3  29:04  3  30:27  3  30:46  3 00:30:46
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:28  6  03:29  2  02:59  1  01:43  5  02:30  2  03:29  4  05:25 11  02:57  4  01:40  3  02:24  2  01:23  6  00:19 10
                                                  00:33     00:34    -00:13     00:20     00:05     00:35     02:07    -01:01     00:02    -00:12     00:06     00:05   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:34:01 17:22:29   02:34  8  07:04  8  10:36  5  12:17  4  15:59  6  19:05  4  22:36  4  27:20  5  28:55  4  32:33  4  33:48  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           02:34  8  04:30  8  03:32  4  01:41  3  03:42  9  03:06  2  03:31  3  04:44 11  01:35  1  03:38 14  01:15  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:39     01:35     00:20     00:18     01:17     00:12     00:13     00:46    -00:03     01:02    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Indrek Jentson            00:35:44 18:27:28   02:23  5  08:04 12  12:34  8  14:55 10  17:58  8  22:14  7  26:11  7  29:10  6  31:18  5  34:05  5  35:28  5  35:44  5 00:35:44
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:23  5  05:41 15  04:30 11  02:21 12  03:03  5  04:16  9  03:57  5  02:59  5  02:08 12  02:47  5  01:23  6  00:16  5
                                                  00:28     02:46     01:18     00:58     00:38     01:22     00:39    -00:59     00:30     00:11     00:06     00:02   
 6. Silver Rebenits           00:37:55 15:54:39   02:36  9  06:45  7  10:23  4  12:35  5  15:45  5  19:12  5  27:31  9  30:17  7  33:34  7  36:04  6  37:41  6  37:55  6 00:37:55
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           02:36  9  04:09  5  03:38  5  02:12  9  03:10  7  03:27  3  08:19 17  02:46  2  03:17 16  02:30  3  01:37 11  00:14  2
                                                  00:41     01:14     00:26     00:49     00:45     00:33     05:01    -01:12     01:39    -00:06     00:20     00:00   
 7. Arno Kurtmann             00:38:42 17:26:49   02:32  7  06:37  5  10:55  6  12:36  6  15:39  4  19:35  6  23:30  5  26:48  4  32:25  6  36:56  7  38:22  7  38:42  7 00:38:42
    4451 Põlva                     VIPT           02:32  7  04:05  4  04:18  9  01:41  3  03:03  5  03:56  7  03:55  4  03:18  6  05:37 18  04:31 16  01:26  8  00:20 11
                                                  00:37     01:10     01:06     00:18     00:38     01:02     00:37    -00:40     03:59     01:55     00:09     00:06   
 8. Esko Vanahunt             00:39:42 17:04:48   02:11  2  06:37  5  12:59 11  14:45  8  18:39 10  22:22 10  25:50  6  33:40 10  35:31 10  38:23  9  39:27  8  39:42  8 00:39:42
   11788 Kobras                    VIPT           02:11  2  04:26  7  06:22 16  01:46  7  03:54 13  03:43  6  03:28  2  07:50 14  01:51  4  02:52  6  01:04  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:16     01:31     03:10     00:23     01:29     00:49     00:10     03:52     00:13     00:16    -00:13     00:01   
 9. Erik Bleive               00:39:46 17:04:49   02:11  2  06:36  4  13:00 12  14:45  8  17:21  7  22:19  9  30:57 12  33:31  9  35:27  9  38:21  8  39:30  9  39:46  9 00:39:46
   11708 Kobras                    VIPT           02:11  2  04:25  6  06:24 17  01:45  6  02:36  3  04:58 11  08:38 18  02:34  1  01:56  9  02:54  7  01:09  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:16     01:30     03:12     00:22     00:11     02:04     05:20    -01:24     00:18     00:18    -00:08     00:02   
10. Uve Nummert               00:41:16 18:03:11   03:11 11  07:48  9  11:58  7  16:07 14  19:49 11  24:34 11  29:23 10  33:12  8  35:07  8  38:40 10  40:49 10  41:16 10 00:41:16
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:11 11  04:37  9  04:10  6  04:09 18  03:42  9  04:45 10  04:49  8  03:49  8  01:55  8  03:33 12  02:09 17  00:27 17
                                                  01:16     01:42     00:58     02:46     01:17     01:51     01:31    -00:09     00:17     00:57     00:52     00:13   
11. Katri Hirv                00:42:13 17:29:55   03:11 11  07:57 11  12:39  9  14:42  7  18:13  9  22:16  8  26:42  8  35:04 11  37:03 11  40:09 11  41:52 11  42:13 11 00:42:13
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:11 11  04:46 10  04:42 12  02:03  8  03:31  8  04:03  8  04:26  7  08:22 15  01:59 11  03:06  9  01:43 13  00:21 12
                                                  01:16     01:51     01:30     00:40     01:06     01:09     01:08     04:24     00:21     00:30     00:26     00:07   
12. Marje Zernant             00:43:52 17:59:08   03:13 13  08:37 15  13:38 14  15:52 12  21:25 15  26:27 13  31:44 14  35:23 12  37:59 12  41:53 12  43:30 12  43:52 12 00:43:52
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           03:13 13  05:24 14  05:01 13  02:14 10  05:33 18  05:02 12  05:17 10  03:39  7  02:36 15  03:54 15  01:37 11  00:22 13
                                                  01:18     02:29     01:49     00:51     03:08     02:08     01:59    -00:19     00:58     01:18     00:20     00:08   
13. Jaanika Kopli             00:46:36 17:05:06   03:13 13  08:24 13  12:42 10  14:59 11  20:03 13  26:50 14  31:43 13  38:18 14  40:43 14  44:16 13  46:13 13  46:36 13 00:46:36
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           03:13 13  05:11 12  04:18  9  02:17 11  05:04 15  06:47 17  04:53  9  06:35 12  02:25 14  03:33 12  01:57 16  00:23 15
                                                  01:18     02:16     01:06     00:54     02:39     03:53     01:35     02:37     00:47     00:57     00:40     00:09   
14. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:48:28 17:35:25   02:53 10  07:52 10  13:03 13  15:58 13  19:51 12  25:08 12  30:54 11  37:39 13  39:52 13  46:16 14  48:06 14  48:28 14 00:48:28
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:53 10  04:59 11  05:11 14  02:55 13  03:53 12  05:17 13  05:46 13  06:45 13  02:13 13  06:24 18  01:50 14  00:22 13
                                                  00:58     02:04     01:59     01:32     01:28     02:23     02:28     02:47     00:35     03:48     00:33     00:08   
15. Emil Eensaar              00:51:48 17:11:55   03:16 15  09:36 16  13:47 15  17:49 17  23:05 16  29:46 17  36:14 16  44:43 17  46:36 17  49:58 16  51:31 15  51:48 15 00:51:48
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           03:16 15  06:20 17  04:11  7  04:02 17  05:16 16  06:41 16  06:28 14  08:29 17  01:53  5  03:22 11  01:33  9  00:17  7
                                                  01:21     03:25     00:59     02:39     02:51     03:47     03:10     04:31     00:15     00:46     00:16     00:03   
16. Teele Eensaar             00:51:49 17:11:56   03:18 17  09:38 17  13:52 16  17:46 16  23:08 17  29:42 16  36:14 16  44:41 16  46:34 16  49:55 15  51:31 15  51:49 16 00:51:49
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           03:18 17  06:20 17  04:14  8  03:54 15  05:22 17  06:34 15  06:32 15  08:27 16  01:53  5  03:21 10  01:36 10  00:18  9
                                                  01:23     03:25     01:02     02:31     02:57     03:40     03:14     04:29     00:15     00:45     00:19     00:04   
17. Vampula Oper              00:52:57 17:22:23   03:58 18  09:40 18  16:18 18  20:12 18  24:34 18  30:00 18  37:08 18  41:35 15  44:57 15  50:07 17  52:26 17  52:57 17 00:52:57
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:58 18  05:42 16  06:38 18  03:54 15  04:22 14  05:26 14  07:08 16  04:27 10  03:22 17  05:10 17  02:19 18  00:31 18
                                                  02:03     02:47     03:26     02:31     01:57     02:32     03:50     00:29     01:44     02:34     01:02     00:17   
18. Krista Kõlli              00:58:00 17:39:18   03:17 16  08:33 14  13:59 17  17:33 15  21:22 14  28:16 15  33:50 15  50:48 18  52:44 18  55:46 18  57:37 18  58:00 18 00:58:00
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:17 16  05:16 13  05:26 15  03:34 14  03:49 11  06:54 18  05:34 12  16:58 18  01:56  9  03:02  8  01:51 15  00:23 15
                                                  01:22     02:21     02:14     02:11     01:24     04:00     02:16     13:00     00:18     00:26     00:34     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:55     02:59     01:23     02:25     02:54     03:18     02:34     01:35     02:15     01:04     00:13   00:25:30

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:36:15 17:08:35   02:14  2  07:09  1  11:15  2  13:08  2  16:56  2  21:33  2  26:24  2  29:58  2  31:55  2  34:39  1  35:58  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:14  2  04:55  1  04:06  2  01:53  2  03:48  2  04:37  2  04:51  1  03:34  2  01:57  1  02:44  1  01:19  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:36:27 17:24:03   02:13  1  07:26  2  10:28  1  12:13  1  15:07  1  19:09  1  26:18  1  29:31  1  31:47  1  34:48  2  36:10  2  36:27  2 00:36:27
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:13  1  05:13  2  03:02  1  01:45  1  02:54  1  04:02  1  07:09  2  03:13  1  02:16  2  03:01  2  01:22  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01     00:18    -01:04    -00:08    -00:54    -00:35     02:18    -00:21     00:19     00:17     00:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     04:55     03:02     01:45     02:54     04:02     04:51     03:13     01:57     02:44     01:19     00:17   00:33:12

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:51:53 16:09:52   03:08  1  07:42  1  11:31  1  16:33  1  19:49  1  23:39  1  30:18  1  35:54  1  46:49  1  49:54  1  51:30  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:08  1  04:34  1  03:49  1  05:02  2  03:16  1  03:50  1  06:39  2  05:36  1  10:55  2  03:05  1  01:36  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                00:57:12 15:37:14   04:54  2  10:49  2  18:35  2  21:49  2  26:29  2  31:39  2  37:23  2  47:00  2  50:54  2  54:21  2  56:46  2  57:12  2 00:57:12
    3910 Ilves                     N50            04:54  2  05:55  2  07:46  2  03:14  1  04:40  2  05:10  2  05:44  1  09:37  2  03:54  1  03:27  2  02:25  2  00:26  2
                                                  01:46     01:21     03:57    -01:48     01:24     01:20    -00:55     04:01    -07:01     00:22     00:49     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     04:34     03:49     03:14     03:16     03:50     05:44     05:36     03:54     03:05     01:36     00:23   00:42:09

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:42:30 17:03:18   03:11  1  07:40  1  11:32  1  16:02  1  19:30  1  24:31  1  31:37  1  34:55  1  36:51  1  40:22  1  42:08  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:11  1  04:29  1  03:52  1  04:30  1  03:28  1  05:01  1  07:06  1  03:18  1  01:56  1  03:31  1  01:46  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     04:29     03:52     04:30     03:28     05:01     07:06     03:18     01:56     03:31     01:46     00:22   00:42:30

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:38:44 17:46:18   03:21  2  09:08  1  12:40  1  15:09  1  19:47  1  24:14  1  29:17  1  33:11  1  34:27  1  36:52  1  38:26  1  38:44  1 00:38:44
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:21  2  05:47  1  03:32  1  02:29  2  04:38  4  04:27  2  05:03  2  03:54  2  01:16  1  02:25  1  01:34  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:46:08 17:39:09   03:12  1  09:38  2  16:57  4  19:10  3  23:44  3  28:03  3  36:16  3  39:17  2  41:18  2  43:57  2  45:42  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:12  1  06:26  2  07:19  4  02:13  1  04:34  3  04:19  1  08:13  4  03:01  1  02:01  2  02:39  2  01:45  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:09     00:39     03:47    -00:16    -00:04    -00:08     03:10    -00:53     00:45     00:14     00:11     00:08   
 3. Riina Kivikas             00:49:58 16:15:37   03:57  4  10:24  3  15:27  2  18:28  2  22:10  2  27:51  2  32:45  2  41:08  3  43:43  3  47:23  3  49:32  3  49:58  3 00:49:58
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:57  4  06:27  3  05:03  2  03:01  3  03:42  1  05:41  4  04:54  1  08:23  4  02:35  4  03:40  3  02:09  4  00:26  2
                                                  00:36     00:40     01:31     00:32    -00:56     01:14    -00:09     04:29     01:19     01:15     00:35     00:08   
 4. Kersti Ploom              00:53:21 17:42:01   03:47  3  11:24  4  16:47  3  22:47  4  27:12  4  32:43  4  38:38  4  42:43  4  45:14  4  50:46  4  52:54  4  53:21  4 00:53:21
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            03:47  3  07:37  4  05:23  3  06:00  4  04:25  2  05:31  3  05:55  3  04:05  3  02:31  3  05:32  4  02:08  3  00:27  4
                                                  00:26     01:50     01:51     03:31    -00:13     01:04     00:52     00:11     01:15     03:07     00:34     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     05:47     03:32     02:13     03:42     04:19     04:54     03:01     01:16     02:25     01:34     00:18   00:36:13

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:42:28 17:30:14   03:05  2  07:34  2  12:07  2  13:54  1  17:06  1  22:20  1  26:28  1  34:54  1  36:41  1  40:40  1  42:11  1  42:28  1 00:42:28
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:05  2  04:29  1  04:33  1  01:47  1  03:12  2  05:14  1  04:08  1  08:26  1  01:47  1  03:59  1  01:31  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             00:46:15 17:18:17   02:42  1  07:20  1  11:54  1  14:02  2  17:11  2  24:39  2  29:20  2  38:16  2  40:07  2  44:25  2  45:57  2  46:15  2 00:46:15
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:42  1  04:38  2  04:34  2  02:08  2  03:09  1  07:28  2  04:41  2  08:56  2  01:51  2  04:18  2  01:32  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:23     00:09     00:01     00:21    -00:03     02:14     00:33     00:30     00:04     00:19     00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:29     04:33     01:47     03:09     05:14     04:08     08:26     01:47     03:59     01:31     00:17   00:42:02

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:41:38 17:04:40   02:48  2  07:03  1  13:06  3  15:05  2  17:55  2  22:52  2  30:12  1  33:25  1  35:42  1  39:46  1  41:18  1  41:38  1 00:41:38
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:48  2  04:15  1  06:03  6  01:59  1  02:50  1  04:57  3  07:20  4  03:13  1  02:17  4  04:04  3  01:32  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:46:01 17:18:30   02:46  1  07:05  2  11:39  1  13:46  1  16:56  1  22:00  1  31:15  3  38:01  2  39:52  2  44:09  2  45:43  2  46:01  2 00:46:01
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:46  1  04:19  2  04:34  1  02:07  3  03:10  2  05:04  4  09:15  6  06:46  3  01:51  1  04:17  5  01:34  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:02     00:04    -01:29     00:08     00:20     00:07     01:55     03:33    -00:26     00:13     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Valter Ploom              00:46:42 17:38:48   04:10  6  09:20  5  14:23  5  19:34  5  23:39  5  28:28  5  36:04  5  39:51  5  41:43  4  44:25  3  46:14  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:10  6  05:10  5  05:03  3  05:11  4  04:05  6  04:49  2  07:36  5  03:47  2  01:52  2  02:42  1  01:49  4  00:28  6
                                                  01:22     00:55    -01:00     03:12     01:15    -00:08     00:16     00:34    -00:25    -01:22     00:17     00:08   
 4. Endel Remmet              00:47:41 16:17:50   03:27  4  08:33  4  13:25  4  15:28  3  19:27  3  25:25  3  30:31  2  39:06  3  41:26  3  45:06  4  47:15  4  47:41  4 00:47:41
     706 Kape                      M70            03:27  4  05:06  4  04:52  2  02:03  2  03:59  5  05:58  5  05:06  3  08:35  5  02:20  5  03:40  2  02:09  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:39     00:51    -01:11     00:04     01:09     01:01    -02:14     05:22     00:03    -00:24     00:37     00:06   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:53:28 17:34:58   03:23  3  07:50  3  12:56  2  19:14  4  22:48  4  26:50  4  31:42  4  39:45  4  47:07  5  51:19  5  53:04  5  53:28  5 00:53:28
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:23  3  04:27  3  05:06  4  06:18  5  03:34  3  04:02  1  04:52  2  08:03  4  07:22  6  04:12  4  01:45  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:35     00:12    -00:57     04:19     00:44    -00:55    -02:28     04:50     05:05     00:08     00:13     00:04   
 6. Sulev Piiri               01:17:13 16:48:18   03:56  5  11:25  6  17:01  6  41:31  6  45:19  6  54:34  6  59:24  6  68:33  6  70:29  6  74:48  6  76:47  6  77:13  6 01:17:13
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:56  5  07:29  6  05:36  5  24:30  6  03:48  4  09:15  6  04:50  1  09:09  6  01:56  3  04:19  6  01:59  5  00:26  4
                                                  01:08     03:14    -00:27     22:31     00:58     04:18    -02:30     05:56    -00:21     00:15     00:27     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     04:15     04:34     01:59     02:50     04:02     04:50     03:13     01:51     02:42     01:32     00:18   00:34:52

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               00:47:10 16:41:57   03:36  1  09:48  1  14:41  1  17:23  1  22:26  1  27:11  1  32:33  1  37:21  1  40:43  1  45:00  1  46:47  1  47:10  1 00:47:10
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:36  1  06:12  2  04:53  1  02:42  1  05:03  4  04:45  1  05:22  2  04:48  3  03:22  4  04:17  3  01:47  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                00:50:10 16:39:44   04:53  4  11:30  3  17:08  3  20:05  2  24:28  2  30:54  3  36:52  3  41:34  3  43:40  2  47:20  2  49:41  2  50:10  2 00:50:10
     146 Ilves                     N65            04:53  4  06:37  3  05:38  2  02:57  2  04:23  1  06:26  5  05:58  3  04:42  2  02:06  2  03:40  1  02:21  4  00:29  4
                                                  01:17     00:25     00:45     00:15    -00:40     01:41     00:36    -00:06    -01:16    -00:37     00:34     00:06   
 3. Maria Oper                00:52:43 17:22:20   04:10  3  09:54  2  16:26  2  20:09  3  24:39  3  30:00  2  36:59  4  41:33  2  45:15  4  50:05  3  52:17  3  52:43  3 00:52:43
   10196 Võru                      N65            04:10  3  05:44  1  06:32  4  03:43  5  04:30  2  05:21  3  06:59  5  04:34  1  03:42  5  04:50  4  02:12  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:34    -00:28     01:39     01:01    -00:33     00:36     01:37    -00:14     00:20     00:33     00:25     00:03   
 4. Ilona Vanaveski           00:53:01 16:37:29   04:08  2  11:52  4  19:02  5  22:01  5  26:59  5  31:55  4  36:17  2  42:31  4  45:01  3  50:23  4  52:36  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
    2734 Ilves                     N65            04:08  2  07:44  4  07:10  5  02:59  3  04:58  3  04:56  2  04:22  1  06:14  4  02:30  3  05:22  5  02:13  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:32     01:32     02:17     00:17    -00:05     00:11    -01:00     01:26    -00:52     01:05     00:26     00:02   
 5. Helle Mürk                00:58:03 17:07:44   04:57  5  12:44  5  18:30  4  21:32  4  26:44  4  33:05  5  39:39  5  48:59  5  51:00  5  54:54  5  57:26  5  58:03  5 00:58:03
     740 Võru                      N65            04:57  5  07:47  5  05:46  3  03:02  4  05:12  5  06:21  4  06:34  4  09:20  5  02:01  1  03:54  2  02:32  5  00:37  5
                                                  01:21     01:35     00:53     00:20     00:09     01:36     01:12     04:32    -01:21    -00:23     00:45     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     05:44     04:53     02:42     04:23     04:45     04:22     04:34     02:01     03:40     01:47     00:23   00:42:50

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:06:34 17:07:02   01:46  1  04:42  1  07:44  1  16:28  1  22:24  1  28:07  1  38:49  1  42:39  1  48:34  1  58:16  1  62:13  1  66:07  1  66:34  1 01:06:34
     127 Kape                      M75            01:46  1  02:56  1  03:02  1  08:44  1  05:56  1  05:43  1  10:42  1  03:50  1  05:55  1  09:42  1  03:57  1  03:54  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:56     03:02     08:44     05:56     05:43     10:42     03:50     05:55     09:42     03:57     03:54     00:27   01:06:34

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin Veber              00:42:40 18:01:10   01:11  3  03:07  3  05:17  2  09:19  2  13:11  2  17:10  2  26:21  3  28:27  3  33:59  3  37:07  2  39:26  1  42:22  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:11  3  01:56  4  02:10  2  04:02  2  03:52  2  03:59  2  09:11  4  02:06  2  05:32  5  03:08  4  02:19  1  02:56  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:47:00 17:08:00   01:09  2  02:53  2  04:59  1  08:45  1  12:47  1  16:49  1  24:01  1  26:15  1  33:00  2  35:44  1  44:00  2  46:41  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:09  2  01:44  2  02:06  1  03:46  1  04:02  3  04:02  3  07:12  1  02:14  3  06:45  8  02:44  1  08:16 13  02:41  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:12    -00:04    -00:16     00:10     00:03    -01:59     00:08     01:13    -00:24     05:57    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Igmar Matto               00:47:58 17:37:56   01:18  4  03:10  4  05:36  4  12:43  4  17:01  4  21:19  4  29:17  4  32:17  4  37:46  4  41:46  4  44:49  3  47:34  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:18  4  01:52  3  02:26  3  07:07  8  04:18  4  04:18  4  07:58  3  03:00  9  05:29  4  04:00 10  03:03  4  02:45  3  00:24  8
                                                  00:07    -00:04     00:16     03:05     00:26     00:19    -01:13     00:54    -00:03     00:52     00:44    -00:11     00:06   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           00:49:49 15:29:57   01:02  1  02:32  1  05:34  3  10:54  3  13:56  3  17:17  3  25:00  2  26:46  2  30:56  1  40:34  3  48:03  4  49:34  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           01:02  1  01:30  1  03:02  8  05:20  4  03:02  1  03:21  1  07:43  2  01:46  1  04:10  1  09:38 13  07:29 12  01:31  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:26     00:52     01:18    -00:50    -00:38    -01:28    -00:20    -01:22     06:30     05:10    -01:25    -00:03   
 5. Aivar Pärnpuu             00:55:21 17:46:13   01:24  7  04:33  9  08:42 11  13:59  6  20:29  7  25:29  7  35:59  5  39:15  5  44:39  5  47:59  5  51:38  5  54:56  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
    9621 Regio                     VIPL           01:24  7  03:09 11  04:09 12  05:17  3  06:30  9  05:00  7  10:30  7  03:16 10  05:24  2  03:20  6  03:39  6  03:18  7  00:25  9
                                                  00:13     01:13     01:59     01:15     02:38     01:01     01:19     01:10    -00:08     00:12     01:20     00:22     00:07   
 6. Kadri Pärnpuu             00:55:53 17:46:10   01:53 10  04:57 11  08:18 10  14:09  7  20:35  8  25:38  8  36:05  6  39:24  6  44:48  6  48:11  6  51:39  6  55:27  6  55:53  6 00:55:53
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           01:53 10  03:04 10  03:21  9  05:51  6  06:26  8  05:03  8  10:27  6  03:19 11  05:24  2  03:23  7  03:28  5  03:48  8  00:26 10
                                                  00:42     01:08     01:11     01:49     02:34     01:04     01:16     01:13    -00:08     00:15     01:09     00:52     00:08   
 7. Signe Pruul               00:55:56 18:01:18   01:23  6  04:02  7  06:48  7  14:56  8  19:25  5  24:15  5  36:53  7  39:36  7  45:47  7  49:31  7  52:32  7  55:36  7  55:56  7 00:55:56
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           01:23  6  02:39  7  02:46  5  08:08  9  04:29  6  04:50  6  12:38 11  02:43  6  06:11  7  03:44  8  03:01  3  03:04  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:12     00:43     00:36     04:06     00:37     00:51     03:27     00:37     00:39     00:36     00:42     00:08     00:02   
 8. Liili Vatsar              00:55:59 18:01:14   01:22  5  04:08  8  06:50  8  15:09  9  19:27  6  24:16  6  37:01  8  39:50  8  45:50  8  49:48  8  52:39  8  55:39  8  55:59  8 00:55:59
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           01:22  5  02:46  9  02:42  4  08:19 10  04:18  4  04:49  5  12:45 12  02:49  7  06:00  6  03:58  9  02:51  2  03:00  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     00:50     00:32     04:17     00:26     00:50     03:34     00:43     00:28     00:50     00:32     00:04     00:02   
 9. Peeter Põder              01:00:16 17:12:07   02:01 11  04:43 10  08:13  9  13:56  5  21:52  9  27:56  9  38:05  9  41:01  9  48:12  9  51:29  9  55:27  9  59:36  9  60:16  9 01:00:16
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:01 11  02:42  8  03:30 10  05:43  5  07:56 13  06:04  9  10:09  5  02:56  8  07:11 10  03:17  5  03:58  9  04:09 11  00:40 12
                                                  00:50     00:46     01:20     01:41     04:04     02:05     00:58     00:50     01:39     00:09     01:39     01:13     00:22   
10. Helian Bleive             01:09:03 17:06:36   01:31  8  03:50  5  06:37  5  16:52 10  23:26 10  31:38 11  43:15 11  45:37 11  58:05 11  61:00 10  64:40 10  68:45 10  69:03 10 01:09:03
    7617 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium      VIPL           01:31  8  02:19  6  02:47  6  10:15 12  06:34 10  08:12 13  11:37  9  02:22  4  12:28 13  02:55  2  03:40  8  04:05 10  00:18  2
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:37     06:13     02:42     04:13     02:26     00:16     06:56    -00:13     01:21     01:09     00:00   
11. Liis Urman                01:09:11 17:06:31   01:39  9  03:57  6  06:44  6  17:21 12  23:35 11  31:46 12  43:25 12  45:47 12  58:12 12  61:11 11  64:50 11  68:51 11  69:11 11 01:09:11
   17359 Kobras                    VIPL           01:39  9  02:18  5  02:47  6  10:37 13  06:14  7  08:11 12  11:39 10  02:22  4  12:25 12  02:59  3  03:39  6  04:01  9  00:20  5
                                                  00:28     00:22     00:37     06:35     02:22     04:12     02:28     00:16     06:53    -00:09     01:20     01:05     00:02   
12. Vambola Kisand            01:11:45 17:39:36   02:26 12  06:05 12  10:11 12  17:08 11  23:49 12  30:11 10  41:15 10  45:34 10  52:44 10  61:35 12  66:12 12  71:06 12  71:45 12 01:11:45
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           02:26 12  03:39 12  04:06 11  06:57  7  06:41 11  06:22 10  11:04  8  04:19 12  07:10  9  08:51 12  04:37 10  04:54 12  00:39 11
                                                  01:15     01:43     01:56     02:55     02:49     02:23     01:53     02:13     01:38     05:43     02:18     01:58     00:21   
13. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:18:35 17:50:25   02:43 13  07:14 13  12:33 13  20:53 13  28:41 13  36:41 13  49:35 13  54:06 13  61:39 13  66:54 13  72:08 13  77:55 13  78:35 13 01:18:35
     915 Kape                      VIPL           02:43 13  04:31 13  05:19 13  08:20 11  07:48 12  08:00 11  12:54 13  04:31 13  07:33 11  05:15 11  05:14 11  05:47 13  00:40 12
                                                  01:32     02:35     03:09     04:18     03:56     04:01     03:43     02:25     02:01     02:07     02:55     02:51     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     01:30     02:06     03:46     03:02     03:21     07:12     01:46     04:10     02:44     02:19     01:31     00:15   00:34:44

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             01:00:58 17:20:34   01:08  1  03:29  1  05:27  1  10:02  1  16:24  1  25:01  1  37:13  1  40:44  1  49:39  1  53:46  1  56:53  1  60:20  1  60:58  1 01:00:58
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:08  1  02:21  1  01:58  1  04:35  1  06:22  1  08:37  1  12:12  1  03:31  1  08:55  1  04:07  1  03:07  1  03:27  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:21     01:58     04:35     06:22     08:37     12:12     03:31     08:55     04:07     03:07     03:27     00:38   01:00:58

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:20:55 17:01:16   00:50  1  03:38  1  05:37  1  09:14  1  15:35  1  19:50  1  20:40  1  20:55  1 00:20:55
   16228 Kobras                    M12            00:50  1  02:48  2  01:59  2  03:37  2  06:21  1  04:15  1  00:50  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:25:52 17:42:51   02:13  5  05:13  5  06:57  3  10:30  2  17:52  2  24:22  2  25:28  2  25:52  2 00:25:52
   17966 Võru                      M12            02:13  5  03:00  3  01:44  1  03:33  1  07:22  2  06:30  2  01:06  4  00:24  5
                                                  01:23     00:12    -00:15    -00:04     01:01     02:15     00:16     00:09   
 3. Aleksander Kepler         00:31:31 17:12:27   01:01  3  03:44  2  06:50  2  12:02  4  22:50  3  30:30  3  31:13  3  31:31  3 00:31:31
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            01:01  3  02:43  1  03:06  4  05:12  4  10:48  4  07:40  3  00:43  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:11    -00:05     01:07     01:35     04:27     03:25    -00:07     00:03   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:34:40 17:45:21   00:59  2  04:42  3  08:38  5  14:15  5  24:15  5  32:16  4  34:24  4  34:40  4 00:34:40
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            00:59  2  03:43  5  03:56  6  05:37  5  10:00  3  08:01  4  02:08  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:09     00:55     01:57     02:00     03:39     03:46     01:18     00:01   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:45:23 16:38:55   02:13  5  07:02  6  10:23  6  16:26  6  29:18  6  43:41  5  44:57  5  45:23  5 00:45:23
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:13  5  04:49  6  03:21  5  06:03  6  12:52  6  14:23  5  01:16  5  00:26  6
                                                  01:23     02:01     01:22     02:26     06:31     10:08     00:26     00:11   
 6. Karmo Tisler              00:49:36 17:43:03   02:04  4  05:07  4  07:13  4  11:10  3  23:27  4  48:13  6  49:16  6  49:36  6 00:49:36
   18432 Võru                      M12            02:04  4  03:03  4  02:06  3  03:57  3  12:17  5  24:46  6  01:03  3  00:20  4
                                                  01:14     00:15     00:07     00:20     05:56     20:31     00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:43     01:44     03:33     06:21     04:15     00:43     00:15   00:20:24

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:22:37 17:06:03   00:56  1  03:34  1  05:31  1  09:00  1  14:55  1  21:39  1  22:22  1  22:37  1 00:22:37
   14786 Kobras                    N12            00:56  1  02:38  1  01:57  1  03:29  1  05:55  1  06:44  3  00:43  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:23:51 17:05:36   01:21  3  04:13  2  06:13  2  10:10  2  17:25  2  22:37  2  23:33  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
   17668 Kobras                    N12            01:21  3  02:52  2  02:00  2  03:57  2  07:15  2  05:12  1  00:56  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:03     00:28     01:20    -01:32     00:13     00:03   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:27:49 17:49:05   00:59  2  04:18  3  06:20  3  10:36  3  21:05  3  26:29  3  27:28  3  27:49  3 00:27:49
   18504 Võru                      N12            00:59  2  03:19  4  02:02  3  04:16  3  10:29  3  05:24  2  00:59  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:03     00:41     00:05     00:47     04:34    -01:20     00:16     00:06   
 4. Kristiin Kalle            00:36:39 17:11:59   01:33  4  04:28  4  07:01  4  12:22  4  26:44  4  35:33  4  36:23  4  36:39  4 00:36:39
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:33  4  02:55  3  02:33  4  05:21  4  14:22  4  08:49  4  00:50  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:37     00:17     00:36     01:52     08:27     02:05     00:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:38     01:57     03:29     05:55     05:12     00:43     00:15   00:21:05

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 62)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristofer Kuusik          00:16:09 17:15:06   00:55  3  04:13  3  06:18  3  12:20  1  15:02  2  15:51  1  16:09  1 00:16:09
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:55  3  03:18  3  02:05  3  06:02  3  02:42  2  00:49  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniel Sibul              00:16:13 17:15:05   00:57  4  04:15  4  06:22  4  12:22  2  15:01  1  15:55  2  16:13  2 00:16:13
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:57  4  03:18  3  02:07  4  06:00  2  02:39  1  00:54  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:00   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:17:47 17:44:31   00:53  1  03:56  2  05:43  2  13:21  3  16:30  3  17:32  3  17:47  3 00:17:47
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:53  1  03:03  2  01:47  1  07:38  6  03:09  4  01:02  6  00:15  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:15    -00:18     01:36     00:27     00:13    -00:03   
 4. Peko Piirisild            00:19:22 17:03:29   02:10  7  05:48  5  08:40  5  14:31  4  18:05  4  19:02  4  19:22  4 00:19:22
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:10  7  03:38  5  02:52  6  05:51  1  03:34  6  00:57  5  00:20  6
                                                  01:15     00:20     00:47    -00:11     00:52     00:08     00:02   
 5. Mattias Maidla            00:19:53 17:25:14   01:33  6  06:03  6  09:22  6  15:36  5  18:40  5  19:34  5  19:53  5 00:19:53
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:33  6  04:30  6  03:19  7  06:14  4  03:04  3  00:54  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:38     01:12     01:14     00:12     00:22     00:05     00:01   
 6. Andri Kepler              00:21:27 17:01:17   00:53  1  03:38  1  05:39  1  16:47  7  20:16  6  21:10  6  21:27  6 00:21:27
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:53  1  02:45  1  02:01  2  11:08  7  03:29  5  00:54  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:33    -00:04     05:06     00:47     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Samuel Kolsar             00:21:50 17:55:54   01:21  5  06:42  7  09:33  7  15:51  6  20:17  7  21:30  7  21:50  7 00:21:50
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:21  5  05:21  7  02:51  5  06:18  5  04:26  7  01:13  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:26     02:03     00:46     00:16     01:44     00:24     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:45     01:47     05:51     02:39     00:49     00:15   00:14:59

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 62)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Bleive            00:18:05 17:06:48   01:27  1  05:01  1  08:26  2  13:29  2  16:44  2  17:45  1  18:05  1 00:18:05
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:27  1  03:34  1  03:25  2  05:03  1  03:15  1  01:01  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:18:14 16:22:18   01:38  2  05:17  2  07:52  1  13:17  1  16:39  1  17:54  2  18:14  2 00:18:14
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:38  2  03:39  2  02:35  1  05:25  2  03:22  2  01:15  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:11     00:05    -00:50     00:22     00:07     00:14     00:00   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:34:42 16:40:15   04:31  4  11:58  3  16:40  3  24:47  3  31:15  3  33:50  3  34:42  3 00:34:42
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:31  4  07:27  3  04:42  3  08:07  3  06:28  3  02:35  3  00:52  3
                                                  03:04     03:53     01:17     03:04     03:13     01:34     00:32   
 4. Erik Marten Zernant       00:40:05 17:54:21   02:46  3  12:48  4  18:15  4  28:49  4  36:32  4  39:11  4  40:05  4 00:40:05
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            02:46  3  10:02  4  05:27  4  10:34  4  07:43  4  02:39  4  00:54  4
                                                  01:19     06:28     02:02     05:31     04:28     01:38     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:34     02:35     05:03     03:15     01:01     00:20   00:17:15

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 62)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:25:24 18:41:09   01:37  2  06:37  1  09:44  1  17:29  1  23:08  1  24:57  1  25:24  1 00:25:24
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            01:37  2  05:00  1  03:07  2  07:45  1  05:39  1  01:49  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:33:15 17:44:49   01:29  1  06:56  2  09:50  2  20:32  2  30:55  3  32:54  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
   14871 Tartu                     N08            01:29  1  05:27  2  02:54  1  10:42  3  10:23  4  01:59  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:08     00:27    -00:13     02:57     04:44     00:10    -00:06   
 3. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:33:57 17:12:45   02:40  3  09:40  3  15:07  3  23:35  3  30:53  2  33:16  3  33:57  3 00:33:57
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            02:40  3  07:00  3  05:27  3  08:28  2  07:18  2  02:23  4  00:41  4
                                                  01:03     02:00     02:20     00:43     01:39     00:34     00:14   
 4. Mariann Zernant           00:39:17 17:54:26   02:43  4  12:30  4  18:04  4  28:50  4  36:52  4  38:55  4  39:17  4 00:39:17
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            02:43  4  09:47  4  05:34  4  10:46  4  08:02  3  02:03  3  00:22  2
                                                  01:06     04:47     02:27     03:01     02:23     00:14    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     05:00     02:54     07:45     05:39     01:49     00:21   00:24:57

MRO Rada (9): 12 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 62)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:43:05 17:25:34   04:29  1  08:32  1  12:46  1  16:47  1  20:10  1  24:29  1  28:25  1  32:06  1  35:57  1  39:14  1  41:34  1  42:46  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
    2661 Peko                      MRO            04:29  1  04:03  1  04:14  1  04:01  1  03:23  3  04:19  1  03:56  3  03:41  1  03:51  2  03:17  3  02:20  4  01:12  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:47:34 18:25:09   05:01  3  09:16  3  14:34  3  18:46  3  21:52  2  26:18  2  30:05  2  33:58  2  39:26  2  42:35  2  46:09  2  47:13  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
     891 JOKA                      MRO            05:01  3  04:15  2  05:18  3  04:12  2  03:06  1  04:26  2  03:47  1  03:53  2  05:28  4  03:09  1  03:34  6  01:04  4  00:21  6
                                                  00:32     00:12     01:04     00:11    -00:17     00:07    -00:09     00:12     01:37    -00:08     01:14    -00:08     00:02   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:47:52 18:19:58   05:30  4  09:49  4  14:27  2  18:45  2  22:11  3  28:52  3  32:46  3  36:50  3  41:17  3  44:30  3  46:48  3  47:35  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
    1938 Peko                      MRO            05:30  4  04:19  3  04:38  2  04:18  3  03:26  4  06:41  5  03:54  2  04:04  4  04:27  3  03:13  2  02:18  2  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:01     00:16     00:24     00:17     00:03     02:22    -00:02     00:23     00:36    -00:04    -00:02    -00:25    -00:02   
 4. Jano? Nikopensius         00:49:49 17:45:05   04:45  2  09:10  2  16:04  4  21:20  4  24:32  4  29:41  4  34:09  4  38:08  4  41:54  4  46:22  4  48:41  4  49:32  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
   13451 AARAIN                    MRO            04:45  2  04:25  4  06:54  4  05:16  4  03:12  2  05:09  3  04:28  4  03:59  3  03:46  1  04:28  4  02:19  3  00:51  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:22     02:40     01:15    -00:11     00:50     00:32     00:18    -00:05     01:11    -00:01    -00:21    -00:02   
 5. Meelis Maidla             01:04:35 18:14:01   06:11  5  11:45  5  19:28  5  27:10  5  31:22  5  37:37  5  42:56  5  48:10  5  54:35  5  59:29  5  63:00  5  64:17  5  64:35  5 01:04:35
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            06:11  5  05:34  6  07:43  5  07:42  6  04:12  5  06:15  4  05:19  6  05:14  6  06:25  5  04:54  5  03:31  5  01:17  6  00:18  4
                                                  01:42     01:31     03:29     03:41     00:49     01:56     01:23     01:33     02:34     01:37     01:11     00:05    -00:01   
 6. Ago Käis                  01:05:19 16:43:10   07:12  6  11:49  6  22:14  6  27:54  6  33:19  6  41:11  6  45:45  6  50:18  6  56:52  6  61:59  6  64:03  6  65:03  6  65:19  6 01:05:19
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            07:12  6  04:37  5  10:25  6  05:40  5  05:25  6  07:52  6  04:34  5  04:33  5  06:34  6  05:07  6  02:04  1  01:00  3  00:16  1
                                                  02:43     00:34     06:11     01:39     02:02     03:33     00:38     00:52     02:43     01:50    -00:16    -00:12    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     04:03     04:14     04:01     03:06     04:19     03:47     03:41     03:46     03:09     02:04     00:47     00:16   00:41:42

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Villu Serv                00:56:03 17:07:17   00:56  02:21  04:01  07:53  09:30  10:08  15:00  18:33  23:49  26:31  29:02  32:48  36:15  37:32  39:56  42:26  44:07  47:14  48:20  50:07  52:07  53:03  55:09  55:48  56:03 00:56:03 24p
   10140 Kobras                    VABA           00:56  01:25  01:40  03:52  01:37  00:38  04:52  03:33  05:16  02:42  02:31  03:46  03:27  01:17  02:24  02:30  01:41  03:07  01:06  01:47  02:00  00:56  02:06  00:39  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 2. Marju Kelviste            01:43:53 16:07:18   01:25  03:57  28:19  34:29  42:17  43:54  48:06  51:53  58:46  65:52  69:23  71:30  76:03  81:58  85:02  88:20  93:06  94:12 100:18 102:40 103:33 103:53 01:43:53 21p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VABA           01:25  02:32  24:22  06:10  07:48  01:37  04:12  03:47  06:53  07:06  03:31  02:07  04:33  05:55  03:04  03:18  04:46  01:06  06:06  02:22  00:53  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Raul Kangur               00:50:16 17:12:40   03:17  06:11  08:50  10:39  13:17  16:48  22:31  24:31  26:18  27:42  31:23  32:50  35:24  37:08  40:31  43:11  45:38  46:48  48:53  50:02  50:16 00:50:16 19p
    1938 Peko                      VABA           03:17  02:54  02:39  01:49  02:38  03:31  05:43  02:00  01:47  01:24  03:41  01:27  02:34  01:44  03:23  02:40  02:27  01:10  02:05  01:09  00:14
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Tarmo Vist                00:53:07 16:43:53   01:09  03:09  09:32  10:22  11:15  12:38  15:34  19:27  22:03  27:16  29:12  33:09  37:28  38:37  43:45  45:23  48:41  49:36  51:38  53:07 00:53:07 19p
    8999 Mooste Juht               VABA           01:09  02:00  06:23  00:50  00:53  01:23  02:56  03:53  02:36  05:13  01:56  03:57  04:19  01:09  05:08  01:38  03:18  00:55  02:02  01:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]  [31 ]Finish     =19
 5. Raimo Lust                01:16:37 17:08:30   04:18  09:50  11:59  13:20  15:57  20:25  27:07  29:10  30:58  36:17  41:15  48:36  52:35  55:36  60:05  62:22  65:04  73:30  75:35  76:25  76:37 01:16:37 19p
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         VABA           04:18  05:32  02:09  01:21  02:37  04:28  06:42  02:03  01:48  05:19  04:58  07:21  03:59  03:01  04:29  02:17  02:42  08:26  02:05  00:50  00:12
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Mari Kaseväli             01:16:45 18:02:32   05:02  07:53  16:33  20:10  24:05  27:55  34:30  36:59  39:07  41:11  47:10  51:49  55:12  58:08  66:13  68:20  71:06  72:55  75:08  76:26  76:45 01:16:45 19p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           05:02  02:51  08:40  03:37  03:55  03:50  06:35  02:29  02:08  02:04  05:59  04:39  03:23  02:56  08:05  02:07  02:46  01:49  02:13  01:18  00:19
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:20:09 16:58:22   04:16  07:52  10:42  12:34  16:49  21:18  28:28  31:25  39:34  41:51  47:06  49:23  53:04  57:43  62:38  65:05  69:22  73:09  77:45  79:45  80:09 01:20:09 19p
    2167 Võru                      VABA           04:16  03:36  02:50  01:52  04:15  04:29  07:10  02:57  08:09  02:17  05:15  02:17  03:41  04:39  04:55  02:27  04:17  03:47  04:36  02:00  00:24
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 8. Targo Tennisberg          01:23:10 18:31:00   04:31  10:03  15:59  19:53  21:38  25:17  26:25  33:28  36:24  38:42  41:10  46:22  48:42  52:50  59:34  62:58  66:53  78:37  81:15  82:39  83:10 01:23:10 19p
    5397 Tartu                     VABA           04:31  05:32  05:56  03:54  01:45  03:39  01:08  07:03  02:56  02:18  02:28  05:12  02:20  04:08  06:44  03:24  03:55  11:44  02:38  01:24  00:31
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 9. Björn Puna                01:05:36 18:02:02   03:07  05:45  18:23  19:50  22:39  28:15  36:56  38:34  40:32  44:42  46:43  50:14  52:14  55:26  57:53  61:06  62:06  64:12  65:19  65:36 01:05:36 18p
    9132 Rotalia                   VABA           03:07  02:38  12:38  01:27  02:49  05:36  08:41  01:38  01:58  04:10  02:01  03:31  02:00  03:12  02:27  03:13  01:00  02:06  01:07  00:17
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
10. Erko Jakobson             01:15:25 17:52:09   03:37  06:34  10:14  13:15  16:38  22:35  25:19  28:08  41:50  46:13  51:28  55:25  58:14  62:01  64:31  68:29  71:06  74:02  75:10  75:25 01:15:25 18p
    4821 Rotalia                   VABA           03:37  02:57  03:40  03:01  03:23  05:57  02:44  02:49  13:42  04:23  05:15  03:57  02:49  03:47  02:30  03:58  02:37  02:56  01:08  00:15
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
11. Märt Hõlst                01:34:11 16:10:17   03:39  10:23  18:44  23:11  29:38  31:34  33:52  40:30  55:43  59:26  66:21  76:43  80:31  82:28  85:54  88:37  91:29  92:19  93:48  94:11 01:34:11 18p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           03:39  06:44  08:21  04:27  06:27  01:56  02:18  06:38  15:13  03:43  06:55  10:22  03:48  01:57  03:26  02:43  02:52  00:50  01:29  00:23
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
12. Kerstin Uiboupin          00:59:10 17:28:44   03:28  06:26  10:13  13:43  15:12  18:05  28:03  31:18  33:47  36:36  41:39  43:49  48:25  51:30  54:38  55:47  57:38  58:53  59:10 00:59:10 17p
    3797 Võru                      VABA           03:28  02:58  03:47  03:30  01:29  02:53  09:58  03:15  02:29  02:49  05:03  02:10  04:36  03:05  03:08  01:09  01:51  01:15  00:17
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
13. Arti Arula                01:05:10 16:44:40   00:48  01:53  07:43  10:21  16:39  22:57  27:45  35:17  38:07  42:42  44:09  48:32  56:07  57:42  58:45  61:06  63:31  65:10 01:05:10 17p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           00:48  01:05  05:50  02:38  06:18  06:18  04:48  07:32  02:50  04:35  01:27  04:23  07:35  01:35  01:03  02:21  02:25  01:39
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]Finish     =17
14. Meelis Oru                01:05:13 16:44:37   00:50  01:43  07:40  10:24  16:35  23:01  27:45  35:09  37:58  42:46  44:10  48:33  55:59  57:25  58:22  61:11  63:36  65:13 01:05:13 17p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           00:50  00:53  05:57  02:44  06:11  06:26  04:44  07:24  02:49  04:48  01:24  04:23  07:26  01:26  00:57  02:49  02:25  01:37
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]Finish     =17
15. Targo Tintso              01:05:15 16:44:31   00:55  01:59  07:47  10:21  16:46  23:03  23:09  27:32  35:20  38:10  42:32  44:20  48:32  56:08  57:35  58:32  61:18  63:43  65:15 01:05:15 17p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           00:55  01:04  05:48  02:34  06:25  06:17  00:06  04:23  07:48  02:50  04:22  01:48  04:12  07:36  01:27  00:57  02:46  02:25  01:32
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]Finish     =17
16. Peeter Lind               00:55:52 17:35:14   03:29  07:04  13:51  16:32  18:36  23:12  27:03  28:55  31:31  33:54  39:53  43:24  48:17  49:56  52:53  55:16  55:52 00:55:52 16p
    3891 Kape                      VABA           03:29  03:35  06:47  02:41  02:04  04:36  03:51  01:52  02:36  02:23  05:59  03:31  04:53  01:39  02:57  02:23  00:36
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
17. Margo Saarna              01:05:13 16:44:34   00:51  01:44  07:45  10:24  16:41  22:58  27:41  35:14  38:03  42:47  44:14  56:12  57:43  58:49  61:11  63:35  65:13 01:05:13 16p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           00:51  00:53  06:01  02:39  06:17  06:17  04:43  07:33  02:49  04:44  01:27  11:58  01:31  01:06  02:22  02:24  01:38
                                                  [97 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]Finish     =16
18. Melanie Olesk             01:11:59 17:17:43   00:52  03:01  08:18  16:09  24:41  29:14  35:00  39:40  46:42  52:58  60:06  61:36  64:22  66:08  70:15  71:40  71:59 01:11:59 16p
    2366 Kobras                    VABA           00:52  02:09  05:17  07:51  08:32  04:33  05:46  04:40  07:02  06:16  07:08  01:30  02:46  01:46  04:07  01:25  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
19. Jüri Ümarik               01:07:44 15:13:55   02:17  05:03  08:47  17:28  20:39  23:43  29:31  40:16  43:37  48:43  51:07  56:32  62:14  64:16  67:10  67:44 01:07:44 15p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:17  02:46  03:44  08:41  03:11  03:04  05:48  10:45  03:21  05:06  02:24  05:25  05:42  02:02  02:54  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
20. Avo Veermäe               00:54:54 16:56:20   02:58  06:10  11:45  13:49  18:18  23:09  27:15  33:58  39:03  44:20  45:32  48:27  50:13  52:54  54:54 00:54:54 14p
     141 Ilves                     VABA           02:58  03:12  05:35  02:04  04:29  04:51  04:06  06:43  05:05  05:17  01:12  02:55  01:46  02:41  02:00
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]Finish     =14
21. Maiken Mägi               00:57:19 16:44:04   02:16  05:07  09:48  11:13  12:04  14:51  23:43  26:33  30:12  34:51  36:46  41:19  43:24  53:19  57:19 00:57:19 14p
       0 Laheda Kodutütred         VABA           02:16  02:51  04:41  01:25  00:51  02:47  08:52  02:50  03:39  04:39  01:55  04:33  02:05  09:55  04:00
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]Finish     =14
22. Ainika Mägi               00:57:41 16:44:08   02:27  05:07  09:47  11:11  12:01  14:48  23:41  26:31  30:13  34:49  36:43  41:16  43:22  53:17  57:41 00:57:41 14p
       0 Laheda Juht               VABA           02:27  02:40  04:40  01:24  00:50  02:47  08:53  02:50  03:42  04:36  01:54  04:33  02:06  09:55  04:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]Finish     =14
23. Malle Mägi                00:57:42 16:44:03   02:29  05:16  09:53  11:18  12:09  14:50  23:53  26:42  30:43  34:57  37:01  41:19  43:29  53:23  57:42 00:57:42 14p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Juht        VABA           02:29  02:47  04:37  01:25  00:51  02:41  09:03  02:49  04:01  04:14  02:04  04:18  02:10  09:54  04:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]Finish     =14
24. Peter Gabriel Änilane     00:55:01 16:26:04   01:10  05:25  12:55  14:30  17:06  21:24  40:17  45:27  46:54  49:20  52:06  54:05  54:47  55:01 00:55:01 13p
       0 Intsikurmu Noorkotkad     VABA           01:10  04:15  07:30  01:35  02:36  04:18  18:53  05:10  01:27  02:26  02:46  01:59  00:42  00:14
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
25. Jürgen-Johannes Jüriöö    00:55:08 16:26:02   01:14  05:28  13:06  14:35  17:12  21:18  40:14  45:27  46:54  49:31  52:02  54:16  54:53  55:08 00:55:08 13p
       0 Intsikurmu Noorkotkad     VABA           01:14  04:14  07:38  01:29  02:37  04:06  18:56  05:13  01:27  02:37  02:31  02:14  00:37  00:15
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
26. Raul Kübard               00:41:52 16:43:46   01:00  02:25  05:29  12:46  18:06  19:35  21:07  30:10  32:28  36:05  39:57  41:35  41:52 00:41:52 12p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           01:00  01:25  03:04  07:17  05:20  01:29  01:32  09:03  02:18  03:37  03:52  01:38  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
27. Tamur Ostra               00:41:59 16:43:44   01:06  02:29  05:35  12:45  18:15  19:40  21:14  30:21  32:36  36:13  40:04  41:40  41:59 00:41:59 12p
       0 Lahenda Noorkotkad        VABA           01:06  01:23  03:06  07:10  05:30  01:25  01:34  09:07  02:15  03:37  03:51  01:36  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
28. Mart Haavistu             00:42:08 16:43:37   01:11  02:33  05:40  12:56  18:19  19:46  21:15  30:21  32:41  36:16  40:08  40:13  41:50  42:08 00:42:08 12p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           01:11  01:22  03:07  07:16  05:23  01:27  01:29  09:06  02:20  03:35  03:52  00:05  01:37  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
29. Marten Moro               00:55:16 16:26:06   01:12  05:25  13:03  14:32  17:03  21:27  40:29  45:26  46:57  49:31  52:17  54:13  55:16 00:55:16 12p
       0 Intsikurmu Noorkotkad     VABA           01:12  04:13  07:38  01:29  02:31  04:24  19:02  04:57  01:31  02:34  02:46  01:56  01:03
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]Finish     =12
30. Sander Lepik              00:40:46 17:46:22   01:32  05:39  15:06  17:54  19:26  21:40  27:19  32:04  36:24  38:46  40:25  40:46 00:40:46 11p
   19122 TKiG                      VABA           01:32  04:07  09:27  02:48  01:32  02:14  05:39  04:45  04:20  02:22  01:39  00:21
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
31. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:40:54 17:46:23   01:40  05:52  14:56  17:55  19:23  21:52  27:21  32:07  36:38  38:57  40:31  40:54 00:40:54 11p
   18274 MHG                       VABA           01:40  04:12  09:04  02:59  01:28  02:29  05:29  04:46  04:31  02:19  01:34  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
32. Maris Lepik               00:40:55 17:46:23   01:32  05:48  14:52  17:56  19:22  21:53  27:20  32:10  36:33  38:55  40:33  40:55 00:40:55 11p
   16651 Kobras                    VABA           01:32  04:16  09:04  03:04  01:26  02:31  05:27  04:50  04:23  02:22  01:38  00:22
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
33. Oliver Ojasoo             00:51:04 17:16:27   04:41  07:34  12:04  15:09  16:50  19:49  31:58  34:44  37:25  44:26  47:13  50:41  51:04 00:51:04 11p
    2707 Kobras                    VABA           04:41  02:53  04:30  03:05  01:41  02:59  12:09  02:46  02:41  07:01  02:47  03:28  00:23
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
34. Ats Varul                 00:55:21 16:09:49   03:34  10:40  19:02  23:32  30:07  32:27  32:34  37:46  42:40  45:40  54:12  55:08  55:21 00:55:21 11p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           03:34  07:06  08:22  04:30  06:35  02:20  00:07  05:12  04:54  03:00  08:32  00:56  00:13
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
35. Sandra Sumberg            00:55:36 16:09:42   03:38  10:55  19:16  23:37  29:45  32:36  38:01  42:47  45:43  54:15  55:17  55:36 00:55:36 11p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           03:38  07:17  08:21  04:21  06:08  02:51  05:25  04:46  02:56  08:32  01:02  00:19
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
36. Nele-Liis Väise           00:55:37 16:09:44   03:41  10:57  19:21  23:40  29:52  32:35  38:01  42:49  45:44  54:15  55:18  55:37 00:55:37 11p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           03:41  07:16  08:24  04:19  06:12  02:43  05:26  04:48  02:55  08:31  01:03  00:19
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [67 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
37. Lota-Loviisa Rohtla       00:57:43 15:50:17   02:29  08:31  11:38  18:23  23:22  25:06  27:25  41:57  50:27  55:05  57:20  57:43 00:57:43 11p
       0 Põlva Kodutütred          VABA           02:29  06:02  03:07  06:45  04:59  01:44  02:19  14:32  08:30  04:38  02:15  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
38. Merit Kollom              00:57:52 15:50:20   02:31  06:08  11:33  18:31  24:06  25:35  27:33  42:30  50:27  55:15  57:28  57:52 00:57:52 11p
       0 Põlva Kodutütred          VABA           02:31  03:37  05:25  06:58  05:35  01:29  01:58  14:57  07:57  04:48  02:13  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
39. Kalju Johanson            01:45:21 15:46:10   01:50  05:29  33:52  51:26  57:55  64:56  80:27  91:25  95:16  99:47 104:53 105:21 01:45:21 11p
    2339 Kobras                    VABA           01:50  03:39  28:23  17:34  06:29  07:01  15:31  10:58  03:51  04:31  05:06  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
40. Jaan Haavistu             00:41:30 16:44:11   02:08  06:37  17:44  19:14  20:25  29:50  32:05  32:09  35:43  39:35  41:14  41:30 00:41:30 10p
       0 Lahenda Noorkotkad        VABA           02:08  04:29  11:07  01:30  01:11  09:25  02:15  00:04  03:34  03:52  01:39  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
41. Kristina Haug             00:39:23 17:50:03   02:14  08:14  10:03  12:43  17:48  25:15  30:07  33:29  39:02  39:23 00:39:23 9p
    5043 Võru                      VABA           02:14  06:00  01:49  02:40  05:05  07:27  04:52  03:22  05:33  00:21
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
42. Saidi Tammeorg            00:45:14 16:20:11   02:34  08:12  16:45  20:34  27:33  33:21  35:19  40:11  42:27  45:14 00:45:14 9p
       0 Saverna juht              VABA           02:34  05:38  08:33  03:49  06:59  05:48  01:58  04:52  02:16  02:47
                                                  [31 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
43. Tarmo Haljak              00:45:17 16:20:13   02:27  08:12  16:46  20:35  27:15  33:22  35:19  40:11  42:28  45:17 00:45:17 9p
       0 Kõlleste Juht             VABA           02:27  05:45  08:34  03:49  06:40  06:07  01:57  04:52  02:17  02:49
                                                  [31 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]Finish     =9
44. Kristiina Jatsenstsuk     00:56:30 16:11:54   02:36  06:19  16:27  20:20  26:39  30:19  40:54  45:05  55:58  56:30 00:56:30 9p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           02:36  03:43  10:08  03:53  06:19  03:40  10:35  04:11  10:53  00:32
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
44. Andra Hõim                00:56:30 16:11:40   02:38  06:21  16:29  20:25  20:46  26:43  30:30  40:53  45:12  56:02  56:30 00:56:30 9p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           02:38  03:43  10:08  03:56  00:21  05:57  03:47  10:23  04:19  10:50  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
46. Pilleriin Pukk            00:56:41 16:11:37   02:49  06:31  16:35  20:30  26:54  30:38  41:01  45:14  56:10  56:41 00:56:41 9p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           02:49  03:42  10:04  03:55  06:24  03:44  10:23  04:13  10:56  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
47. Brigitta Paal             00:56:50 16:11:26   02:50  06:40  16:51  20:50  27:02  30:42  41:25  45:30  56:20  56:50 00:56:50 9p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           02:50  03:50  10:11  03:59  06:12  03:40  10:43  04:05  10:50  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
47. Nele-Liis Pukk            00:56:50 16:11:31   02:54  06:38  16:40  20:40  26:56  30:28  41:05  45:17  56:20  56:50 00:56:50 9p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           02:54  03:44  10:02  04:00  06:16  03:32  10:37  04:12  11:03  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
49. Laura Orav                00:57:10 16:11:12   03:08  06:52  16:56  20:50  21:12  27:12  30:50  41:29  41:40  45:35  56:32  57:10 00:57:10 9p
       0 Saverna Kodutütred        VABA           03:08  03:44  10:04  03:54  00:22  06:00  03:38  10:39  00:11  03:55  10:57  00:38
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
50. Julia Polikarpus          01:26:55 17:36:27   03:27  16:03  19:27  23:34  39:18  63:17  66:50  85:10  86:28  86:55 01:26:55 9p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           03:27  12:36  03:24  04:07  15:44  23:59  03:33  18:20  01:18  00:27
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
51. Peeter Liivamägi          01:28:51 17:36:19   03:40  16:36  19:32  24:31  39:45  64:08  69:01  85:54  88:06  88:51 01:28:51 9p
   18212 Kambja                    VABA           03:40  12:56  02:56  04:59  15:14  24:23  04:53  16:53  02:12  00:45
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
52. Diana Algus               01:04:02 15:50:18   02:17  05:24  09:39  17:37  28:17  33:33  38:17  46:29  64:02 01:04:02 8p
       0 Mooste Kodutütred         VABA           02:17  03:07  04:15  07:58  10:40  05:16  04:44  08:12  17:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]Finish     =8
53. Laura Ojamaa              01:04:06 15:50:16   02:22  05:23  09:42  17:36  28:17  33:36  38:21  46:28  64:06 01:04:06 8p
       0 Mooste Kodutütred         VABA           02:22  03:01  04:19  07:54  10:41  05:19  04:45  08:07  17:38
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]Finish     =8
54. Helenor Tens              01:11:38 16:21:40   02:49  08:03  16:34  20:25  21:58  24:27  33:06  48:10  71:38 01:11:38 8p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Kodutütred  VABA           02:49  05:14  08:31  03:51  01:33  02:29  08:39  15:04  23:28
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]Finish     =8
55. Elis Ehrlich              01:11:42 16:21:36   03:01  07:55  16:36  20:26  22:12  24:29  33:07  48:13  71:42 01:11:42 8p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Kodutütred  VABA           03:01  04:54  08:41  03:50  01:46  02:17  08:38  15:06  23:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]Finish     =8
56. Tormi Säärits             01:17:23 16:11:04   02:47  29:32  32:42  40:29  45:44  48:28  54:11  77:04  77:23 01:17:23 8p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:47  26:45  03:10  07:47  05:15  02:44  05:43  22:53  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
57. Margus-Steven-Andreas ... 01:17:25 16:11:09   02:38  29:27  32:40  40:22  45:40  48:24  54:08  77:03  77:25 01:17:25 8p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:38  26:49  03:13  07:42  05:18  02:44  05:44  22:55  00:22
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
58. Markkus-Mauno Hõlst       01:17:27 16:10:58   02:47  29:33  32:47  40:30  45:43  48:29  54:12  77:08  77:27 01:17:27 8p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:47  26:46  03:14  07:43  05:13  02:46  05:43  22:56  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
59. Edgar Kuld                01:17:34 16:10:56   02:53  29:36  32:47  40:34  45:47  48:32  54:17  77:11  77:34 01:17:34 8p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:53  26:43  03:11  07:47  05:13  02:45  05:45  22:54  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
60. Kristel Kaun              00:39:18 17:20:42   01:17  04:30  06:38  12:25  30:40  37:47  38:54  39:18 00:39:18 7p
       0 Võru                      VABA           01:17  03:13  02:08  05:47  18:15  07:07  01:07  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
61. Andreas Korju             00:56:16 15:57:12   01:30  04:27  16:46  17:57  19:02  21:36  54:10  55:52  56:16 00:56:16 7p
       0 Kõlleste Noorkotkas       VABA           01:30  02:57  12:19  01:11  01:05  02:34  32:34  01:42  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
62. Elo Meriste               00:56:21 16:21:54   02:44  07:53  15:15  28:44  42:47  53:49  55:22  56:21 00:56:21 7p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Kodutütred  VABA           02:44  05:09  07:22  13:29  14:03  11:02  01:33  00:59
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
63. Janek Oja                 00:56:29 15:57:11   01:34  04:33  16:46  17:59  21:40  54:14  56:00  56:29 00:56:29 7p
       0 Kõlleste Noorkotkas       VABA           01:34  02:59  12:13  01:13  03:41  32:34  01:46  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
64. Estriin Arcos Haabma      00:56:33 16:21:43   02:52  08:02  15:24  28:53  43:04  53:59  55:32  56:33 00:56:33 7p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Kodutütred  VABA           02:52  05:10  07:22  13:29  14:11  10:55  01:33  01:01
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
65. Indrek Mahla              00:17:42 18:24:18   04:48  08:48  12:10  14:40  16:33  17:21  17:42 00:17:42 6p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           04:48  04:00  03:22  02:30  01:53  00:48  00:21
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
66. Mari Zõbin                00:25:56 16:50:50   02:10  07:03  11:10  17:58  23:44  25:21  25:56 00:25:56 6p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:10  04:53  04:07  06:48  05:46  01:37  00:35
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
67. Piret Kreutzwald          00:32:57 18:13:50   01:42  09:52  18:51  25:23  30:34  32:28  32:57 00:32:57 6p
   19322 Tartu                     VABA           01:42  08:10  08:59  06:32  05:11  01:54  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
68. Kristofer Raul Puri       00:52:24 17:04:34   03:47  12:10  33:47  43:20  50:26  52:04  52:24 00:52:24 6p
   14781 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           03:47  08:23  21:37  09:33  07:06  01:38  00:20
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
69. Taavi Hansenberg          00:54:02 16:11:00   02:52  06:45  26:39  30:50  32:33  36:16  54:02 00:54:02 6p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:52  03:53  19:54  04:11  01:43  03:43  17:46
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]Finish     =6
70. Silver Haar               00:54:16 16:10:42   02:01  02:04  07:01  27:03  31:06  32:46  33:05  36:42  54:16 00:54:16 6p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:01  00:03  04:57  20:02  04:03  01:40  00:19  03:37  17:34
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]Finish     =6
71. Erik-Villem Lehtmäe       00:54:26 16:10:40   02:05  06:59  27:13  31:12  32:55  36:49  54:26 00:54:26 6p
       0 Saverna Noorkotkad        VABA           02:05  04:54  20:14  03:59  01:43  03:54  17:37
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [67 ]  [53 ]Finish     =6
72. Maria Tammleht            01:14:01 16:20:28   04:02  18:31  23:41  33:08  53:10  73:34  74:01 01:14:01 6p
       0 Ahja Kodutütred           VABA           04:02  14:29  05:10  09:27  20:02  20:24  00:27
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
73. Angela Puur               01:14:29 16:20:32   03:54  18:29  23:45  33:09  53:09  73:58  74:29 01:14:29 6p
       0 Ahja Kodutütred           VABA           03:54  14:35  05:16  09:24  20:00  20:49  00:31
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
74. Dagni Loid                01:14:30 16:20:30   04:02  18:26  23:44  33:15  53:02  74:02  74:30 01:14:30 6p
       0 Ahja Kodutütred           VABA           04:02  14:24  05:18  09:31  19:47  21:00  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
74. Piret Palm                01:14:30 16:20:25   04:09  18:39  23:47  33:26  53:09  73:57  74:30 01:14:30 6p
       0 Ahja Juht                 VABA           04:09  14:30  05:08  09:39  19:43  20:48  00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
76. Enar Tikk                 00:20:24 17:11:38   01:51  04:29  07:38  16:13  20:03  20:24 00:20:24 5p
   19312 TKHK                      VABA           01:51  02:38  03:09  08:35  03:50  00:21
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
77. Pille Vinne               00:28:35 17:25:29   04:23  19:37  25:48  27:53  28:35 00:28:35 4p
   15052 Kobras                    VABA           04:23  15:14  06:11  02:05  00:42
                                                  [32 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
78. Artur Saarna              00:58:33 16:44:24   01:53  06:16  40:24  48:32  58:33 00:58:33 4p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           01:53  04:23  34:08  08:08  10:01
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]Finish     =4
79. Liisbeth Michelson        01:10:03 15:58:47   05:10  45:49  58:24  61:05  70:03 01:10:03 4p
       0 Kõlleste Kodutütred       VABA           05:10  40:39  12:35  02:41  08:58
                                                  [33 ]  [61 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]Finish     =4
80. Andra Tennosaar           01:10:09 15:58:43   05:10  45:49  58:31  61:07  70:09 01:10:09 4p
       0 Kõlleste Kodutütred       VABA           05:10  40:39  12:42  02:36  09:02
                                                  [33 ]  [61 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]Finish     =4
81. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:36:04 17:59:43   01:59  09:23  35:48  36:04 00:36:04 3p
    5157 OK Ilves                  VABA           01:59  07:24  26:25  00:16
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
82. Rosalya Lutsberg          00:48:01 16:43:25   01:33  01:52  06:45  28:52  48:01 00:48:01 3p
       0 Laheda Kodutütred         VABA           01:33  00:19  04:53  22:07  19:09
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
83. Egert Ehrlich             00:58:50 16:20:49   06:41  12:31  17:57  58:50 00:58:50 3p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Noorkotkad  VABA           06:41  05:50  05:26  40:53
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
84. Johan Birjuk              00:59:05 16:20:35   06:56  12:56  18:10  59:05 00:59:05 3p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Noorkotkad  VABA           06:56  06:00  05:14  40:55
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
85. Kata Kindsigo             01:08:14 15:58:50   05:57  65:12  67:34  68:14 01:08:14 3p
       0 Kõlleste Kodutütred       VABA           05:57  59:15  02:22  00:40
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
86. Keithlin Michelson        01:08:24 15:58:41   05:51  65:19  67:44  68:24 01:08:24 3p
       0 Kõlleste Kodutütred       VABA           05:51  59:28  02:25  00:40
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
87. Kalle Ojasoo              00:20:56 17:56:38   02:31  05:00  20:56 00:20:56 2p
     498 Kobras                    VABA           02:31  02:29  15:56
                                                  [33 ]  [36 ]Finish     =2
88. Aigar Blohhin             00:47:42 16:43:26   01:30  06:43  47:42 00:47:42 2p
       0 Lahenda Noorkotkad        VABA           01:30  05:13  40:59
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
88. Raiko Kõrgekivi           00:47:42 16:43:24   01:51  06:46  47:42 00:47:42 2p
       0 Laheda Noorkotkad         VABA           01:51  04:55  40:56
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]Finish     =2
90. Karl Kalm                 00:59:23 16:21:57   02:14  59:03  59:23 00:59:23 2p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Noorkotkad  VABA           02:14  56:49  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
91. Tagmar Lill               00:59:24 16:22:06   02:08  58:58  59:24 00:59:24 2p
       0 Vastse-Kuuste Noorkotkad  VABA           02:08  56:50  00:26
                                                  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 7.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 57)  10.( 41)  11.( 50)  12.( 54)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 44)  16.( 55)  17.( 48)  18.( 59)  19.( 46)  20.( 47)  21.( 45)  22.( 62)  23.( 56)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:51:12 17:19:30   03:08  4  05:13  3  07:47  2  10:01  2  11:08  1  13:05  1  19:13  1  20:24  1  22:05  1  23:35  1  25:45  1  29:10  1  30:34  1  32:11  1  35:02  1  37:34  1  40:10  1  40:45  1  43:16  1  44:35  1  47:35  1  49:06  1  50:27  1  50:59  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
    9134 Harju KEK                 M21E           03:08  4  02:05  5  02:34  2  02:14  3  01:07  1  01:57  1  06:08  3  01:11  1  01:41  1  01:30  1  02:10  1  03:25  4  01:24  2  01:37  2  02:51  3  02:32  1  02:36  6  00:35  1  02:31  6  01:19  4  03:00  1  01:31  1  01:21  3  00:32  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:53:19 17:17:32   02:51  2  04:40  2  07:09  1  09:18  1  12:02  2  14:45  3  19:38  2  21:11  2  22:55  2  24:27  2  26:44  2  29:58  2  31:10  2  32:36  2  35:05  2  38:20  2  41:03  2  42:28  2  45:00  2  45:58  2  49:22  2  51:01  2  52:26  2  53:01  2  53:19  2 00:53:19
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:51  2  01:49  3  02:29  1  02:09  1  02:44 15  02:43 12  04:53  1  01:33  5  01:44  2  01:32  2  02:17  2  03:14  3  01:12  1  01:26  1  02:29  1  03:15  5  02:43  7  01:25 17  02:32  7  00:58  2  03:24  4  01:39  2  01:25  5  00:35  4  00:18 11
                                                 -00:17    -00:16    -00:05    -00:05     01:37     00:46    -01:15     00:22     00:03     00:02     00:07    -00:11    -00:12    -00:11    -00:22     00:43     00:07     00:50     00:01    -00:21     00:24     00:08     00:04     00:03     00:05   
 3. Sander Mirme              00:59:06 18:05:12   03:35  9  05:36  7  09:00  6  11:10  5  13:45  6  16:14  6  23:24  5  24:41  5  26:43  4  28:33  4  31:12  4  34:22  3  35:54  3  38:38  3  41:31  3  44:48  3  47:12  3  48:02  3  49:56  3  51:37  3  54:57  3  56:47  3  58:16  3  58:52  3  59:06  3 00:59:06
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:35  9  02:01  4  03:24  6  02:10  2  02:35 14  02:29  9  07:10  8  01:17  3  02:02  6  01:50  6  02:39  4  03:10  2  01:32  4  02:44 13  02:53  4  03:17  6  02:24  2  00:50  8  01:54  1  01:41  9  03:20  3  01:50  4  01:29  7  00:36  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:27    -00:04     00:50    -00:04     01:28     00:32     01:02     00:06     00:21     00:20     00:29    -00:15     00:08     01:07     00:02     00:45    -00:12     00:15    -00:37     00:22     00:20     00:19     00:08     00:04     00:01   
 4. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:59:44 17:54:55   03:04  3  05:26  4  08:21  3  10:44  4  12:10  3  14:14  2  24:28  8  25:41  7  27:32  5  29:30  5  32:20  6  36:05  6  37:36  6  39:55  5  43:12  5  45:48  4  48:19  4  49:03  4  50:58  4  52:25  4  55:40  4  57:26  4  58:48  4  59:25  4  59:44  4 00:59:44
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:04  3  02:22  7  02:55  4  02:23  5  01:26  5  02:04  2  10:14 14  01:13  2  01:51  3  01:58  8  02:50  7  03:45  5  01:31  3  02:19  9  03:17  7  02:36  2  02:31  4  00:44  4  01:55  2  01:27  7  03:15  2  01:46  3  01:22  4  00:37  7  00:19 12
                                                 -00:04     00:17     00:21     00:09     00:19     00:07     04:06     00:02     00:10     00:28     00:40     00:20     00:07     00:42     00:26     00:04    -00:05     00:09    -00:36     00:08     00:15     00:15     00:01     00:05     00:06   
 5. Andres Saetalu            01:02:13 16:37:55   03:14  5  06:13  8  09:35  7  12:05  6  13:21  5  15:28  5  22:04  3  23:30  3  25:29  3  27:37  3  30:42  3  34:53  4  37:34  5  39:33  4  42:54  4  46:16  5  49:34  6  50:24  7  52:49  6  54:09  6  57:48  5  59:38  5  61:21  5  61:57  5  62:13  5 01:02:13
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           03:14  5  02:59 11  03:22  5  02:30  6  01:16  2  02:07  3  06:36  6  01:26  4  01:59  5  02:08 10  03:05  8  04:11  8  02:41 13  01:59  5  03:21  8  03:22  8  03:18 10  00:50  8  02:25  4  01:20  5  03:39  5  01:50  4  01:43 10  00:36  5  00:16  8
                                                  00:06     00:54     00:48     00:16     00:09     00:10     00:28     00:15     00:18     00:38     00:55     00:46     01:17     00:22     00:30     00:50     00:42     00:15    -00:06     00:01     00:39     00:19     00:22     00:04     00:03   
 5. Antti Roose               01:02:13 16:52:40   03:25  6  05:33  6  08:22  4  12:24  8  14:44  7  16:54  7  22:41  4  24:16  4  28:27  7  30:16  7  32:57  7  37:15  7  39:00  7  40:44  7  44:10  7  47:03  7  49:36  7  50:18  6  52:43  5  53:53  5  57:57  6  59:57  6  61:22  6  61:59  6  62:13  5 01:02:13
    4962 Kobras                    M21E           03:25  6  02:08  6  02:49  3  04:02 13  02:20 12  02:10  4  05:47  2  01:35  6  04:11 16  01:49  4  02:41  5  04:18  9  01:45  7  01:44  3  03:26  9  02:53  3  02:33  5  00:42  3  02:25  4  01:10  3  04:04  7  02:00  8  01:25  5  00:37  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:17     00:03     00:15     01:48     01:13     00:13    -00:21     00:24     02:30     00:19     00:31     00:53     00:21     00:07     00:35     00:21    -00:03     00:07    -00:06    -00:09     01:04     00:29     00:04     00:05     00:01   
 7. Arvi Anton                01:06:47 17:46:50   03:41 11  05:26  4  10:54 12  14:06 12  17:37 12  19:58 12  26:56 11  29:32 11  31:24 11  33:13 11  35:54 11  40:47  9  42:26  9  45:06  9  48:11  9  51:04  9  53:33  9  54:18  9  56:51  7  58:47  7  62:55  7  64:47  7  66:02  7  66:32  7  66:47  7 01:06:47
   18376 Ilves                     M21E           03:41 11  01:45  2  05:28 15  03:12 10  03:31 16  02:21  7  06:58  7  02:36 16  01:52  4  01:49  4  02:41  5  04:53 11  01:39  6  02:40 11  03:05  5  02:53  3  02:29  3  00:45  5  02:33  8  01:56 11  04:08  8  01:52  6  01:15  2  00:30  1  00:15  6
                                                  00:33    -00:20     02:54     00:58     02:24     00:24     00:50     01:25     00:11     00:19     00:31     01:28     00:15     01:03     00:14     00:21    -00:07     00:10     00:02     00:37     01:08     00:21    -00:06    -00:02     00:02   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:12:53 17:43:21   03:26  8  06:14  9  09:45  8  12:19  7  14:53  8  18:07 10  28:06 12  29:55 12  32:07 12  34:11 12  38:09 12  42:03 11  43:53 10  45:56 10  49:31 10  53:21 10  56:18 10  57:05 10  59:52  9  64:25  9  68:23  8  70:16  8  71:57  8  72:40  8  72:53  8 01:12:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:26  8  02:48 10  03:31  7  02:34  7  02:34 13  03:14 13  09:59 13  01:49 10  02:12  8  02:04  9  03:58 12  03:54  6  01:50  9  02:03  6  03:35 10  03:50 11  02:57  8  00:47  7  02:47 10  04:33 18  03:58  6  01:53  7  01:41  9  00:43 10  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     00:43     00:57     00:20     01:27     01:17     03:51     00:38     00:31     00:34     01:48     00:29     00:26     00:26     00:44     01:18     00:21     00:12     00:16     03:14     00:58     00:22     00:20     00:11     00:00   
 9. Tõnu Nurm                 01:14:23 16:36:11   04:17 14  06:43 11  10:25 10  13:55 11  15:20  9  17:40  8  23:53  7  25:36  6  28:45  8  30:57  8  35:52 10  40:59 10  44:13 11  46:18 11  49:53 11  54:23 11  57:57 11  59:05 11  62:20 10  64:27 10  69:21  9  71:27  9  73:20  9  74:04  9  74:23  9 01:14:23
     248 Kobras                    M21E           04:17 14  02:26  8  03:42 10  03:30 11  01:25  4  02:20  5  06:13  4  01:43  8  03:09 12  02:12 11  04:55 17  05:07 12  03:14 16  02:05  7  03:35 10  04:30 14  03:34 12  01:08 14  03:15 12  02:07 12  04:54 11  02:06  9  01:53 12  00:44 11  00:19 12
                                                  01:09     00:21     01:08     01:16     00:18     00:23     00:05     00:32     01:28     00:42     02:45     01:42     01:50     00:28     00:44     01:58     00:58     00:33     00:44     00:48     01:54     00:35     00:32     00:12     00:06   
10. Joosep Tammemäe           01:16:39 17:47:37   02:29  1  04:09  1  08:23  5  10:42  3  12:20  4  14:56  4  23:41  6  25:41  7  27:57  6  29:39  6  31:58  5  34:59  5  36:36  4  40:39  6  43:21  6  46:39  6  48:55  5  49:31  5  66:14 12  66:48 11  71:42 10  74:44 11  75:53 11  76:25 10  76:39 10 01:16:39
   18716                           M21E           02:29  1  01:40  1  04:14 12  02:19  4  01:38  6  02:36 10  08:45 12  02:00 11  02:16  9  01:42  3  02:19  3  03:01  1  01:37  5  04:03 16  02:42  2  03:18  7  02:16  1  00:36  2  16:43 18  00:34  1  04:54 11  03:02 14  01:09  1  00:32  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:39    -00:25     01:40     00:05     00:31     00:39     02:37     00:49     00:35     00:12     00:09    -00:24     00:13     02:26    -00:09     00:46    -00:20     00:01     14:12    -00:45     01:54     01:31    -00:12     00:00     00:01   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:16:50 17:26:30   03:43 12  07:02 13  10:40 11  13:37 10  15:41 10  18:06  9  25:48 10  27:30 10  30:04 10  32:20 10  35:31  9  48:46 13  50:31 12  52:25 12  55:39 12  59:32 12  62:51 12  63:44 12  66:00 11  67:24 12  71:56 11  74:08 10  75:51 10  76:35 11  76:50 11 01:16:50
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:43 12  03:19 13  03:38  9  02:57  9  02:04  9  02:25  8  07:42  9  01:42  7  02:34 10  02:16 12  03:11 10  13:15 18  01:45  7  01:54  4  03:14  6  03:53 12  03:19 11  00:53 10  02:16  3  01:24  6  04:32  9  02:12 10  01:43 10  00:44 11  00:15  6
                                                  00:35     01:14     01:04     00:43     00:57     00:28     01:34     00:31     00:53     00:46     01:01     09:50     00:21     00:17     00:23     01:21     00:43     00:18    -00:15     00:05     01:32     00:41     00:22     00:12     00:02   
12. Andres Hummal             01:18:54 18:17:17   03:25  6  06:55 12  12:21 14  15:06 13  16:28 11  18:48 11  25:23  9  27:06  9  29:10  9  31:00  9  34:09  8  38:15  8  40:05  8  42:14  8  46:22  8  49:44  8  52:50  8  53:36  8  57:13  8  61:00  8  72:28 12  76:27 12  77:58 12  78:37 12  78:54 12 01:18:54
    9466 KUNDA OK                  M21E           03:25  6  03:30 14  05:26 14  02:45  8  01:22  3  02:20  5  06:35  5  01:43  8  02:04  7  01:50  6  03:09  9  04:06  7  01:50  9  02:09  8  04:08 13  03:22  8  03:06  9  00:46  6  03:37 13  03:47 16  11:28 18  03:59 18  01:31  8  00:39  9  00:17 10
                                                  00:17     01:25     02:52     00:31     00:15     00:23     00:27     00:32     00:23     00:20     00:59     00:41     00:26     00:32     01:17     00:50     00:30     00:11     01:06     02:28     08:28     02:28     00:10     00:07     00:04   
13. Jüri-Ott Salm             01:24:49 16:05:45   03:39 10  06:24 10  09:55  9  13:32  9  20:54 15  23:32 14  33:46 15  35:48 14  40:32 15  43:15 15  46:47 14  51:16 14  55:24 14  57:49 14  61:38 14  65:24 14  69:06 14  70:09 14  72:44 14  74:21 13  79:00 13  81:39 13  83:42 13  84:29 13  84:49 13 01:24:49
   11727 Tartu                     M21E           03:39 10  02:45  9  03:31  7  03:37 12  07:22 18  02:38 11  10:14 14  02:02 12  04:44 17  02:43 13  03:32 11  04:29 10  04:08 18  02:25 10  03:49 12  03:46 10  03:42 13  01:03 12  02:35  9  01:37  8  04:39 10  02:39 11  02:03 13  00:47 13  00:20 15
                                                  00:31     00:40     00:57     01:23     06:15     00:41     04:06     00:51     03:03     01:13     01:22     01:04     02:44     00:48     00:58     01:14     01:06     00:28     00:04     00:18     01:39     01:08     00:42     00:15     00:07   
14. Andres Saetalu            01:27:17 16:29:45   04:04 13  07:08 14  11:17 13  17:06 14  18:56 13  22:38 13  30:35 13  32:39 13  35:39 13  38:41 13  42:58 13  48:05 12  50:36 13  53:19 13  58:24 13  62:46 13  66:33 13  67:36 13  71:15 13  75:15 14  80:51 14  83:43 14  86:07 14  87:01 14  87:17 14 01:27:17
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           04:04 13  03:04 12  04:09 11  05:49 18  01:50  7  03:42 16  07:57 10  02:04 13  03:00 11  03:02 14  04:17 15  05:07 12  02:31 12  02:43 12  05:05 17  04:22 13  03:47 14  01:03 12  03:39 14  04:00 17  05:36 13  02:52 13  02:24 17  00:54 17  00:16  8
                                                  00:56     00:59     01:35     03:35     00:43     01:45     01:49     00:53     01:19     01:32     02:07     01:42     01:07     01:06     02:14     01:50     01:11     00:28     01:08     02:41     02:36     01:21     01:03     00:22     00:03   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:35:37 15:38:00   05:12 15  09:00 15  14:06 15  18:50 15  20:47 14  24:48 15  33:30 14  36:15 15  39:44 14  43:14 14  47:57 15  55:15 15  57:40 15  61:09 15  65:58 15  71:15 15  76:35 15  77:56 15  81:01 15  82:49 15  88:37 15  91:24 15  94:03 15  95:10 15  95:37 15 01:35:37
     247 Ilves                     M21E           05:12 15  03:48 15  05:06 13  04:44 14  01:57  8  04:01 17  08:42 11  02:45 17  03:29 13  03:30 15  04:43 16  07:18 15  02:25 11  03:29 14  04:49 14  05:17 15  05:20 18  01:21 16  03:05 11  01:48 10  05:48 14  02:47 12  02:39 18  01:07 18  00:27 18
                                                  02:04     01:43     02:32     02:30     00:50     02:04     02:34     01:34     01:48     02:00     02:33     03:53     01:01     01:52     01:58     02:45     02:44     00:46     00:34     00:29     02:48     01:16     01:18     00:35     00:14   
16. Hans Teearu               01:56:10 15:39:16   06:24 18  10:28 17  16:14 17  21:02 17  23:11 17  26:42 17  42:24 17  44:39 17  48:44 17  52:26 17  56:35 17  66:42 17  69:55 17  78:04 17  83:04 17  89:30 17  94:44 17  96:09 17 100:33 17 103:19 17 109:33 17 112:41 17 115:00 17 115:50 17 116:10 16 01:56:10
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           06:24 18  04:04 16  05:46 17  04:48 17  02:09 10  03:31 14  15:42 17  02:15 14  04:05 14  03:42 16  04:09 13  10:07 17  03:13 15  08:09 17  05:00 16  06:26 17  05:14 15  01:25 17  04:24 15  02:46 15  06:14 15  03:08 16  02:19 15  00:50 15  00:20 15
                                                  03:16     01:59     03:12     02:34     01:02     01:34     09:34     01:04     02:24     02:12     01:59     06:42     01:49     06:32     02:09     03:54     02:38     00:50     01:53     01:27     03:14     01:37     00:58     00:18     00:07   
17. Karl Teearu               01:56:12 15:39:15   06:11 16  10:26 16  16:13 16  21:00 16  23:10 16  26:41 16  42:18 16  44:35 16  48:40 16  52:23 16  56:33 16  66:37 16  69:52 16  78:01 16  82:58 16  89:28 16  94:42 16  96:01 16 100:31 16 103:16 16 109:30 16 112:34 16 114:57 16 115:48 16 116:12 17 01:56:12
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           06:11 16  04:15 17  05:47 18  04:47 16  02:10 11  03:31 14  15:37 16  02:17 15  04:05 14  03:43 17  04:10 14  10:04 16  03:15 17  08:09 17  04:57 15  06:30 18  05:14 15  01:19 15  04:30 16  02:45 14  06:14 15  03:04 15  02:23 16  00:51 16  00:24 17
                                                  03:03     02:10     03:13     02:33     01:03     01:34     09:29     01:06     02:24     02:13     02:00     06:39     01:51     06:32     02:06     03:58     02:38     00:44     01:59     01:26     03:14     01:33     01:02     00:19     00:11   
18. Martin Pettai             02:10:45 15:16:33   06:19 17  11:20 18  16:50 18  21:35 18  25:29 18  29:47 18  52:31 18  55:41 18  61:53 18  65:53 18  70:48 18  77:34 18  80:31 18  84:24 18  93:02 18  99:27 18 104:43 18 105:42 18 114:41 18 117:07 18 123:35 18 127:22 18 129:38 18 130:26 18 130:45 18 02:10:45
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           06:19 17  05:01 18  05:30 16  04:45 15  03:54 17  04:18 18  22:44 18  03:10 18  06:12 18  04:00 18  04:55 17  06:46 14  02:57 14  03:53 15  08:38 18  06:25 16  05:16 17  00:59 11  08:59 17  02:26 13  06:28 17  03:47 17  02:16 14  00:48 14  00:19 12
                                                  03:11     02:56     02:56     02:31     02:47     02:21     16:36     01:59     04:31     02:30     02:45     03:21     01:33     02:16     05:47     03:53     02:40     00:24     06:28     01:07     03:28     02:16     00:55     00:16     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     01:40     02:29     02:09     01:07     01:57     04:53     01:11     01:41     01:30     02:10     03:01     01:12     01:26     02:29     02:32     02:16     00:35     01:54     00:34     03:00     01:31     01:09     00:30     00:13   00:45:38

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 51)   4.( 61)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 57)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 60)  15.( 45)  16.( 62)  17.( 47)  18.( 46)  19.( 59)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:49:08 17:44:36   03:03  1  05:13  1  08:20  1  10:35  1  13:16  2  15:21  2  20:40  1  22:38  1  24:19  1  25:53  1  29:36  1  31:12  1  33:53  1  36:08  1  38:51  1  40:57  1  43:26  1  45:06  1  47:29  1  48:51  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
    6403 Rae                       M40            03:03  1  02:10  2  03:07  1  02:15  1  02:41 26  02:05  3  05:19  1  01:58  1  01:41  6  01:34  2  03:43  4  01:36  2  02:41  2  02:15 10  02:43  1  02:06  7  02:29  2  01:40  9  02:23 14  01:22 20  00:17 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:50:47 17:37:08   03:14  5  06:05  5  09:22  4  11:38  3  13:23  4  15:22  3  20:44  2  23:27  3  24:57  2  26:58  2  30:29  2  32:33  3  35:20  2  37:54  4  41:32  4  43:19  4  46:08  4  47:39  4  49:16  2  50:30  2  50:47  2 00:50:47
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:14  5  02:51 14  03:17  4  02:16  2  01:45 20  01:59  1  05:22  2  02:43 20  01:30  1  02:01 12  03:31  1  02:04 16  02:47  4  02:34 15  03:38 17  01:47  1  02:49 11  01:31  7  01:37  1  01:14 14  00:17 18
                                                  00:11     00:41     00:10     00:01    -00:56    -00:06     00:03     00:45    -00:11     00:27    -00:12     00:28     00:06     00:19     00:55    -00:19     00:20    -00:09    -00:46    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:51:08 17:57:39   03:07  2  05:23  2  08:38  2  11:08  2  12:25  1  14:57  1  20:49  3  22:57  2  25:12  3  27:12  3  30:52  3  32:50  4  35:36  4  37:47  3  41:09  3  43:08  3  45:33  3  47:21  3  49:45  4  50:52  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
    1310 Kape                      M45            03:07  2  02:16  3  03:15  3  02:30  4  01:17  1  02:32 21  05:52  5  02:08  4  02:15 21  02:00  9  03:40  3  01:58 12  02:46  3  02:11  7  03:22 16  01:59  5  02:25  1  01:48 17  02:24 15  01:07  5  00:16 11
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:08     00:15    -01:24     00:27     00:33     00:10     00:34     00:26    -00:03     00:22     00:05    -00:04     00:39    -00:07    -00:04     00:08     00:01    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:23 16:43:40   03:32 10  05:59  4  09:48  6  12:17  5  13:34  5  15:38  5  21:21  4  23:28  4  25:19  4  27:19  4  30:55  4  32:29  2  35:29  3  37:38  2  40:30  2  42:35  2  45:31  2  46:34  2  49:43  3  51:03  4  51:23  4 00:51:23
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:32 10  02:27  5  03:49 14  02:29  3  01:17  1  02:04  2  05:43  4  02:07  3  01:51  8  02:00  9  03:36  2  01:34  1  03:00  7  02:09  4  02:52  4  02:05  6  02:56 14  01:03  1  03:09 28  01:20 19  00:20 30
                                                  00:29     00:17     00:42     00:14    -01:24    -00:01     00:24     00:09     00:10     00:26    -00:07    -00:02     00:19    -00:06     00:09    -00:01     00:27    -00:37     00:46    -00:02     00:03   
 5. Heno Ivanov               00:55:17 16:47:41   03:25  8  06:07  7  09:45  5  12:25  6  13:54  6  16:16  6  21:56  5  24:13  5  26:12  5  27:54  5  32:06  5  33:56  5  37:05  5  39:52  5  42:38  5  44:58  5  48:42  5  49:57  5  53:44  5  55:01  5  55:17  5 00:55:17
    5655 Tartu                     M35            03:25  8  02:42 10  03:38  7  02:40  8  01:29 11  02:22 10  05:40  3  02:17  7  01:59 14  01:42  4  04:12 13  01:50  8  03:09  8  02:47 26  02:46  2  02:20 12  03:44 28  01:15  5  03:47 34  01:17 16  00:16 11
                                                  00:22     00:32     00:31     00:25    -01:12     00:17     00:21     00:19     00:18     00:08     00:29     00:14     00:28     00:32     00:03     00:14     01:15    -00:25     01:24    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Marianne Haug             00:56:20 17:21:49   03:51 20  06:41 15  10:34 11  13:26  9  15:01  9  17:29  9  23:48  8  26:00  7  28:11  7  30:57  8  35:02  7  36:42  8  40:03  6  42:30  6  45:36  6  48:05  6  51:40  7  52:45  6  54:35  6  56:02  6  56:20  6 00:56:20
    5025 Võru                      N21E           03:51 20  02:50 13  03:53 15  02:52 13  01:35 15  02:28 18  06:19 10  02:12  6  02:11 20  02:46 22  04:05 10  01:40  4  03:21 14  02:27 13  03:06 10  02:29 14  03:35 24  01:05  4  01:50  2  01:27 27  00:18 24
                                                  00:48     00:40     00:46     00:37    -01:06     00:23     01:00     00:14     00:30     01:12     00:22     00:04     00:40     00:12     00:23     00:23     01:06    -00:35    -00:33     00:05     00:01   
 7. Allar Padari              00:56:59 18:21:57   03:08  4  06:40 14  10:16  9  13:35 12  14:55  7  17:22  7  23:26  7  27:04 11  28:37 10  30:29  7  34:31  6  36:22  6  40:26  8  42:35  7  46:51  9  49:03  9  51:42  8  53:28  7  55:41  7  56:47  7  56:59  7 00:56:59
    5730 HOK                       M45            03:08  4  03:32 22  03:36  6  03:19 22  01:20  3  02:27 16  06:04  6  03:38 32  01:33  2  01:52  7  04:02  9  01:51  9  04:04 24  02:09  4  04:16 25  02:12  9  02:39  6  01:46 13  02:13 10  01:06  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:05     01:22     00:29     01:04    -01:21     00:22     00:45     01:40    -00:08     00:18     00:19     00:15     01:23    -00:06     01:33     00:06     00:10     00:06    -00:10    -00:16    -00:05   
 8. Enar Nõmmiste             00:57:21 18:00:51   04:00 27  06:05  5  09:16  3  11:48  4  13:16  2  15:31  4  22:08  6  24:46  6  26:44  6  29:52  6  36:51 15  38:31 14  41:27 11  43:23  9  46:24  7  48:58  8  51:27  6  54:02  8  55:54  8  57:05  8  57:21  8 00:57:21
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:00 27  02:05  1  03:11  2  02:32  5  01:28  9  02:15  6  06:37 20  02:38 16  01:58 13  03:08 25  06:59 34  01:40  4  02:56  6  01:56  1  03:01  6  02:34 16  02:29  2  02:35 27  01:52  4  01:11 10  00:16 11
                                                  00:57    -00:05     00:04     00:17    -01:13     00:10     01:18     00:40     00:17     01:34     03:16     00:04     00:15    -00:19     00:18     00:28     00:00     00:55    -00:31    -00:11    -00:01   
 9. Helle Hallik              00:57:45 17:25:47   03:38 14  07:35 21  11:00 14  13:34 11  17:35 24  19:50 20  25:58 18  29:26 21  31:05 18  32:36 15  36:37 14  38:17 12  40:49  9  43:36 11  46:24  7  48:19  7  53:25 11  54:29  9  56:21  9  57:30  9  57:45  9 00:57:45
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           03:38 14  03:57 28  03:25  5  02:34  6  04:01 30  02:15  6  06:08  7  03:28 30  01:39  4  01:31  1  04:01  7  01:40  4  02:32  1  02:47 26  02:48  3  01:55  4  05:06 33  01:04  3  01:52  4  01:09  7  00:15  8
                                                  00:35     01:47     00:18     00:19     01:20     00:10     00:49     01:30    -00:02    -00:03     00:18     00:04    -00:09     00:32     00:05    -00:11     02:37    -00:36    -00:31    -00:13    -00:02   
10. Kristiine Aluvee          00:58:33 17:19:22   03:49 19  06:26 10  12:49 30  15:55 25  17:29 22  19:54 21  26:08 19  28:27 18  30:34 17  33:07 17  37:29 17  39:31 17  42:44 15  45:22 14  48:28 13  50:35 12  53:21 10  55:01 10  56:57 10  58:16 10  58:33 10 00:58:33
    8466 Kobras                    N21E           03:49 19  02:37  7  06:23 34  03:06 18  01:34 13  02:25 12  06:14  8  02:19  9  02:07 18  02:33 20  04:22 15  02:02 15  03:13 10  02:38 20  03:06 10  02:07  8  02:46  9  01:40  9  01:56  7  01:19 18  00:17 18
                                                  00:46     00:27     03:16     00:51    -01:07     00:20     00:55     00:21     00:26     00:59     00:39     00:26     00:32     00:23     00:23     00:01     00:17     00:00    -00:27    -00:03     00:00   
11. Kristjan Leiger           01:00:23 18:18:46   03:24  7  06:52 16  12:44 28  16:24 27  18:13 25  20:38 24  27:09 22  29:46 22  31:41 22  33:36 18  37:52 18  39:44 18  43:00 17  45:07 12  48:17 12  51:29 14  54:49 15  56:35 12  59:01 11  60:06 11  60:23 11 01:00:23
    4437 Kape                      M40            03:24  7  03:28 20  05:52 33  03:40 28  01:49 23  02:25 12  06:31 17  02:37 15  01:55 11  01:55  8  04:16 14  01:52 10  03:16 12  02:07  3  03:10 12  03:12 25  03:20 20  01:46 13  02:26 17  01:05  3  00:17 18
                                                  00:21     01:18     02:45     01:25    -00:52     00:20     01:12     00:39     00:14     00:21     00:33     00:16     00:35    -00:08     00:27     01:06     00:51     00:06     00:03    -00:17     00:00   
12. Maret Vaher               01:00:40 17:49:43   03:58 26  06:35 12  11:17 15  14:04 13  15:26 11  17:53 12  24:20 12  26:43 10  28:21  8  31:41 13  35:42 10  37:54 10  42:24 14  46:04 17  49:16 14  51:09 13  54:05 12  56:52 13  59:10 12  60:22 12  60:40 12 01:00:40
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           03:58 26  02:37  7  04:42 28  02:47  9  01:22  4  02:27 16  06:27 14  02:23 11  01:38  3  03:20 26  04:01  7  02:12 21  04:30 32  03:40 32  03:12 13  01:53  2  02:56 14  02:47 29  02:18 11  01:12 13  00:18 24
                                                  00:55     00:27     01:35     00:32    -01:19     00:22     01:08     00:25    -00:03     01:46     00:18     00:36     01:49     01:25     00:29    -00:13     00:27     01:07    -00:05    -00:10     00:01   
13. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:01:26 18:02:30   03:51 20  07:30 20  11:37 18  14:13 15  15:37 12  17:48 11  24:05  9  27:41 15  29:20 13  31:11  9  35:02  7  36:40  7  40:03  6  43:04  8  47:16 10  49:39 10  54:28 13  56:10 11  59:49 13  61:14 13  61:26 13 01:01:26
    9382 Võru                      M40            03:51 20  03:39 24  04:07 19  02:36  7  01:24  5  02:11  5  06:17  9  03:36 31  01:39  4  01:51  6  03:51  5  01:38  3  03:23 15  03:01 29  04:12 23  02:23 13  04:49 32  01:42 11  03:39 33  01:25 25  00:12  1
                                                  00:48     01:29     01:00     00:21    -01:17     00:06     00:58     01:38    -00:02     00:17     00:08     00:02     00:42     00:46     01:29     00:17     02:20     00:02     01:16     00:03    -00:05   
14. Marko Teder               01:01:50 17:10:50   03:52 22  06:58 17  11:40 19  14:32 19  15:59 16  18:08 14  24:28 13  26:39  9  28:30  9  34:01 19  38:00 19  40:22 19  43:32 19  45:35 16  49:49 17  53:35 19  56:22 18  58:35 16  60:27 14  61:37 14  61:50 14 01:01:50
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           03:52 22  03:06 17  04:42 28  02:52 13  01:27  6  02:09  4  06:20 11  02:11  5  01:51  8  05:31 32  03:59  6  02:22 27  03:10  9  02:03  2  04:14 24  03:46 32  02:47 10  02:13 24  01:52  4  01:10  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:49     00:56     01:35     00:37    -01:14     00:04     01:01     00:13     00:10     03:57     00:16     00:46     00:29    -00:12     01:31     01:40     00:18     00:33    -00:31    -00:12    -00:04   
15. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:02:07 17:20:51   04:55 35  07:48 28  11:35 17  14:29 16  15:56 14  18:22 15  24:45 15  27:06 12  29:13 11  31:47 14  35:52 11  37:57 11  41:13 10  43:26 10  47:46 11  50:23 11  53:06  9  57:22 14  60:36 15  61:47 15  62:07 15 01:02:07
    2211 Tartu                     M40            04:55 35  02:53 15  03:47 13  02:54 16  01:27  6  02:26 14  06:23 12  02:21 10  02:07 18  02:34 21  04:05 10  02:05 17  03:16 12  02:13  9  04:20 26  02:37 19  02:43  7  04:16 34  03:14 30  01:11 10  00:20 30
                                                  01:52     00:43     00:40     00:39    -01:14     00:21     01:04     00:23     00:26     01:00     00:22     00:29     00:35    -00:02     01:37     00:31     00:14     02:36     00:51    -00:11     00:03   
16. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:00 18:02:26   03:32 10  06:27 11  10:47 12  14:12 14  15:46 13  18:06 13  24:36 14  27:48 16  29:41 16  31:20 11  35:29  9  37:45  9  41:52 12  46:49 20  50:10 19  53:02 18  56:38 19  58:28 15  61:26 16  62:44 16  63:00 16 01:03:00
    4307 Võru                      N21E           03:32 10  02:55 16  04:20 23  03:25 23  01:34 13  02:20  9  06:30 16  03:12 28  01:53 10  01:39  3  04:09 12  02:16 25  04:07 25  04:57 35  03:21 15  02:52 23  03:36 26  01:50 19  02:58 27  01:18 17  00:16 11
                                                  00:29     00:45     01:13     01:10    -01:07     00:15     01:11     01:14     00:12     00:05     00:26     00:40     01:26     02:42     00:38     00:46     01:07     00:10     00:35    -00:04    -00:01   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               01:03:19 16:43:14   04:12 29  06:58 17  10:56 13  14:33 20  16:21 19  20:02 22  27:17 23  29:50 23  31:52 23  34:50 21  39:12 21  41:26 20  44:39 21  47:20 21  51:22 20  54:09 20  57:30 20  59:08 17  61:27 17  63:00 17  63:19 17 01:03:19
     704 Kobras                    M45            04:12 29  02:46 12  03:58 17  03:37 26  01:48 22  03:41 33  07:15 29  02:33 14  02:02 15  02:58 24  04:22 15  02:14 24  03:13 10  02:41 25  04:02 20  02:47 21  03:21 21  01:38  8  02:19 12  01:33 31  00:19 29
                                                  01:09     00:36     00:51     01:22    -00:53     01:36     01:56     00:35     00:21     01:24     00:39     00:38     00:32     00:26     01:19     00:41     00:52    -00:02    -00:04     00:11     00:02   
18. Pear Post                 01:03:26 18:09:27   03:39 15  06:10  8  09:50  7  12:37  7  15:58 15  18:29 16  25:32 17  28:19 17  31:13 19  33:02 16  37:24 16  39:29 16  43:01 18  45:16 13  49:48 16  52:41 17  55:31 16  59:14 18  61:44 18  63:11 18  63:26 18 01:03:26
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:39 15  02:31  6  03:40  9  02:47  9  03:21 28  02:31 20  07:03 26  02:47 22  02:54 33  01:49  5  04:22 15  02:05 17  03:32 16  02:15 10  04:32 27  02:53 24  02:50 12  03:43 31  02:30 21  01:27 27  00:15  8
                                                  00:36     00:21     00:33     00:32     00:40     00:26     01:44     00:49     01:13     00:15     00:39     00:29     00:51     00:00     01:49     00:47     00:21     02:03     00:07     00:05    -00:02   
19. Meelis Burget             01:04:48 18:02:14   03:21  6  05:42  3  17:53 35  20:59 35  22:27 32  25:38 32  32:05 30  34:32 29  36:15 28  38:15 24  42:48 23  44:36 23  48:58 23  51:07 23  54:07 22  57:30 22  60:41 22  61:44 21  63:35 20  64:34 20  64:48 19 01:04:48
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           03:21  6  02:21  4  12:11 35  03:06 18  01:28  9  03:11 27  06:27 14  02:27 12  01:43  7  02:00  9  04:33 21  01:48  7  04:22 30  02:09  4  03:00  5  03:23 28  03:11 17  01:03  1  01:51  3  00:59  1  00:14  6
                                                  00:18     00:11     09:04     00:51    -01:13     01:06     01:08     00:29     00:02     00:26     00:50     00:12     01:41    -00:06     00:17     01:17     00:42    -00:37    -00:32    -00:23    -00:03   
20. Magnar Alev               01:04:50 17:45:18   03:34 12  06:12  9  10:06  8  13:10  8  14:56  8  17:22  7  24:15 10  27:34 14  29:36 15  31:40 12  36:09 12  38:20 13  42:15 13  46:14 18  50:08 18  52:23 16  55:48 17  59:57 19  63:09 19  64:32 19  64:50 20 01:04:50
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            03:34 12  02:38  9  03:54 16  03:04 17  01:46 21  02:26 14  06:53 24  03:19 29  02:02 15  02:04 13  04:29 20  02:11 20  03:55 22  03:59 34  03:54 19  02:15 10  03:25 22  04:09 33  03:12 29  01:23 22  00:18 24
                                                  00:31     00:28     00:47     00:49    -00:55     00:21     01:34     01:21     00:21     00:30     00:46     00:35     01:14     01:44     01:11     00:09     00:56     02:29     00:49     00:01     00:01   
21. Ilmar Ansko               01:05:25 17:57:45   03:35 13  07:45 26  12:10 25  15:03 21  16:30 20  18:47 17  25:10 16  27:11 13  29:35 14  34:37 20  39:02 20  41:35 21  44:26 20  46:37 19  49:40 15  51:58 15  54:28 13  61:32 20  63:57 21  65:08 21  65:25 21 01:05:25
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            03:35 13  04:10 31  04:25 25  02:53 15  01:27  6  02:17  8  06:23 12  02:01  2  02:24 25  05:02 31  04:25 18  02:33 31  02:51  5  02:11  7  03:03  8  02:18 11  02:30  4  07:04 35  02:25 16  01:11 10  00:17 18
                                                  00:32     02:00     01:18     00:38    -01:14     00:12     01:04     00:03     00:43     03:28     00:42     00:57     00:10    -00:04     00:20     00:12     00:01     05:24     00:02    -00:11     00:00   
22. Raul Olesk                01:05:59 17:17:12   04:24 31  07:38 24  11:46 22  15:35 23  17:32 23  20:15 23  27:44 24  30:41 24  32:59 24  35:10 22  40:13 22  42:08 22  47:03 22  49:29 22  53:15 21  56:49 21  60:21 21  62:08 22  64:16 22  65:38 22  65:59 22 01:05:59
    2012 Kobras                    M45            04:24 31  03:14 19  04:08 20  03:49 30  01:57 25  02:43 22  07:29 31  02:57 24  02:18 22  02:11 15  05:03 24  01:55 11  04:55 34  02:26 12  03:46 18  03:34 31  03:32 23  01:47 15  02:08  9  01:22 20  00:21 32
                                                  01:21     01:04     01:01     01:34    -00:44     00:38     02:10     00:59     00:37     00:37     01:20     00:19     02:14     00:11     01:03     01:28     01:03     00:07    -00:15     00:00     00:04   
23. Edith Eskor               01:09:43 15:42:16   03:45 16  07:54 29  11:40 19  14:31 17  16:08 17  19:46 18  26:21 20  29:02 19  31:23 20  39:06 25  45:02 27  47:14 26  50:53 25  53:27 25  57:32 23  60:06 23  63:24 23  65:18 23  67:46 23  69:27 24  69:43 23 01:09:43
    8226                           M21A           03:45 16  04:09 29  03:46 11  02:51 11  01:37 16  03:38 31  06:35 18  02:41 18  02:21 23  07:43 34  05:56 31  02:12 21  03:39 19  02:34 15  04:05 21  02:34 16  03:18 18  01:54 20  02:28 18  01:41 33  00:16 11
                                                  00:42     01:59     00:39     00:36    -01:04     01:33     01:16     00:43     00:40     06:09     02:13     00:36     00:58     00:19     01:22     00:28     00:49     00:14     00:05     00:19    -00:01   
23. Lauri Eskor               01:09:43 15:42:16   03:45 16  07:54 29  11:40 19  14:31 17  16:08 17  19:46 18  26:21 20  29:02 19  31:23 20  39:06 25  45:02 27  47:14 26  50:53 25  53:27 25  57:32 23  60:06 23  63:24 23  65:18 23  67:46 23  69:27 24  69:43 23 01:09:43
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           03:45 16  04:09 29  03:46 11  02:51 11  01:37 16  03:38 31  06:35 18  02:41 18  02:21 23  07:43 34  05:56 31  02:12 21  03:39 19  02:34 15  04:05 21  02:34 16  03:18 18  01:54 20  02:28 18  01:41 33  00:16 11
                                                  00:42     01:59     00:39     00:36    -01:04     01:33     01:16     00:43     00:40     06:09     02:13     00:36     00:58     00:19     01:22     00:28     00:49     00:14     00:05     00:19    -00:01   
25. Kaupo Voormansik          01:09:46 17:48:34   04:02 28  08:15 31  12:45 29  16:22 26  21:15 29  24:06 29  31:11 27  33:50 27  35:46 26  39:17 27  44:29 25  46:57 25  50:56 27  54:27 27  59:30 25  62:01 25  64:33 25  66:21 25  68:21 25  69:21 23  69:46 25 01:09:46
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           04:02 28  04:13 32  04:30 26  03:37 26  04:53 31  02:51 24  07:05 28  02:39 17  01:56 12  03:31 27  05:12 26  02:28 30  03:59 23  03:31 31  05:03 30  02:31 15  02:32  5  01:48 17  02:00  8  01:00  2  00:25 34
                                                  00:59     02:03     01:23     01:22     02:12     00:46     01:46     00:41     00:15     01:57     01:29     00:52     01:18     01:16     02:20     00:25     00:03     00:08    -00:23    -00:22     00:08   
26. Argo Laanemaa             01:14:21 16:42:00   04:33 32  07:46 27  12:01 23  18:47 33  20:16 27  23:32 27  31:16 28  35:00 30  37:49 30  40:10 29  45:41 29  47:40 29  51:58 28  55:40 29  60:23 26  64:51 26  68:26 28  70:10 26  72:40 26  74:03 26  74:21 26 01:14:21
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            04:33 32  03:13 18  04:15 22  06:46 34  01:29 11  03:16 28  07:44 32  03:44 33  02:49 32  02:21 16  05:31 28  01:59 13  04:18 27  03:42 33  04:43 28  04:28 34  03:35 24  01:44 12  02:30 21  01:23 22  00:18 24
                                                  01:30     01:03     01:08     04:31    -01:12     01:11     02:25     01:46     01:08     00:47     01:48     00:23     01:37     01:27     02:00     02:22     01:06     00:04     00:07     00:01     00:01   
27. Raivo Pehk                01:14:47 15:51:55   03:48 18  09:17 34  13:21 31  20:55 34  22:44 33  25:40 33  32:42 31  35:27 31  38:04 31  42:44 31  47:38 31  50:26 31  54:06 30  56:46 30  62:36 29  65:21 29  68:18 27  70:34 27  73:02 27  74:32 27  74:47 27 01:14:47
    2673 Põlva                     M35            03:48 18  05:29 34  04:04 18  07:34 35  01:49 23  02:56 26  07:02 25  02:45 21  02:37 27  04:40 30  04:54 23  02:48 32  03:40 21  02:40 24  05:50 32  02:45 20  02:57 16  02:16 25  02:28 18  01:30 30  00:15  8
                                                  00:45     03:19     00:57     05:19    -00:52     00:51     01:43     00:47     00:56     03:06     01:11     01:12     00:59     00:25     03:07     00:39     00:28     00:36     00:05     00:08    -00:02   
28. Tõnu Loog                 01:15:48 17:06:21   04:38 33  07:22 19  11:31 16  15:18 22  20:15 26  22:58 26  30:21 26  33:13 26  37:09 29  39:32 28  44:22 24  46:43 24  50:16 24  53:12 24  62:04 28  64:51 26  67:46 26  71:36 29  74:08 28  75:32 28  75:48 28 01:15:48
    1169 Kobras                    M45            04:38 33  02:44 11  04:09 21  03:47 29  04:57 33  02:43 22  07:23 30  02:52 23  03:56 35  02:23 17  04:50 22  02:21 26  03:33 17  02:56 28  08:52 34  02:47 21  02:55 13  03:50 32  02:32 23  01:24 24  00:16 11
                                                  01:35     00:34     01:02     01:32     02:16     00:38     02:04     00:54     02:15     00:49     01:07     00:45     00:52     00:41     06:09     00:41     00:26     02:10     00:09     00:02    -00:01   
29. Margus Raud               01:17:23 16:26:33   03:30  9  11:13 35  14:51 34  18:01 32  21:58 30  24:26 30  31:30 29  34:00 28  36:02 27  42:10 30  46:35 30  48:34 30  52:09 29  54:40 28  60:28 27  65:07 28  69:53 29  71:10 28  75:44 29  77:09 29  77:23 29 01:17:23
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            03:30  9  07:43 35  03:38  7  03:10 21  03:57 29  02:28 18  07:04 27  02:30 13  02:02 15  06:08 33  04:25 18  01:59 13  03:35 18  02:31 14  05:48 31  04:39 35  04:46 31  01:17  6  04:34 35  01:25 25  00:14  6
                                                  00:27     05:33     00:31     00:55     01:16     00:23     01:45     00:32     00:21     04:34     00:42     00:23     00:54     00:16     03:05     02:33     02:17    -00:23     02:11     00:03    -00:03   
30. Kaarel Kree               01:18:52 18:07:41   03:52 22  07:35 21  12:24 26  16:34 28  23:50 34  27:51 34  34:33 33  37:31 32  40:14 32  44:53 32  50:49 33  54:46 32  59:07 32  61:44 32  64:46 31  68:14 31  71:52 30  74:43 30  77:26 30  78:40 30  78:52 30 01:18:52
    5308 HTG                       M18            03:52 22  03:43 25  04:49 30  04:10 32  07:16 35  04:01 34  06:42 22  02:58 26  02:43 30  04:39 29  05:56 31  03:57 33  04:21 29  02:37 19  03:02  7  03:28 30  03:38 27  02:51 30  02:43 25  01:14 14  00:12  1
                                                  00:49     01:33     01:42     01:55     04:35     01:56     01:23     01:00     01:02     03:05     02:13     02:21     01:40     00:22     00:19     01:22     01:09     01:11     00:20    -00:08    -00:05   
31. Kaspar Nummert            01:18:54 18:07:39   03:52 22  07:35 21  12:24 26  16:38 29  23:51 35  27:54 35  34:37 35  37:34 33  40:18 33  44:53 32  50:47 32  54:51 33  59:14 33  61:48 33  64:51 32  68:18 32  72:10 31  74:49 31  77:31 31  78:41 31  78:54 31 01:18:54
    4434 Kape                      M18            03:52 22  03:43 25  04:49 30  04:14 33  07:13 34  04:03 35  06:43 23  02:57 24  02:44 31  04:35 28  05:54 30  04:04 34  04:23 31  02:34 15  03:03  8  03:27 29  03:52 29  02:39 28  02:42 24  01:10  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:49     01:33     01:42     01:59     04:32     01:58     01:24     00:59     01:03     03:01     02:11     02:28     01:42     00:19     00:20     01:21     01:23     00:59     00:19    -00:12    -00:04   
32. Madis Haug                01:20:51 17:53:03   03:54 25  07:43 25  12:07 24  15:42 24  17:23 21  20:46 25  29:01 25  31:59 25  34:39 25  37:08 23  44:58 26  47:24 28  56:17 31  59:24 31  62:43 30  67:03 30  73:08 32  75:29 32  79:06 32  80:34 32  80:51 32 01:20:51
   18049 AS Toftan                 M45            03:54 25  03:49 27  04:24 24  03:35 25  01:41 18  03:23 29  08:15 34  02:58 26  02:40 28  02:29 18  07:50 35  02:26 29  08:53 35  03:07 30  03:19 14  04:20 33  06:05 34  02:21 26  03:37 32  01:28 29  00:17 18
                                                  00:51     01:39     01:17     01:20    -01:00     01:18     02:56     01:00     00:59     00:55     04:07     00:50     06:12     00:52     00:36     02:14     03:36     00:41     01:14     00:06     00:00   
33. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:13 17:04:27   04:53 34  08:23 32  13:43 33  17:10 30  22:05 31  24:59 31  32:59 32  44:02 35  47:15 35  49:47 35  55:16 35  57:39 35  61:59 35  64:37 35  69:24 33  72:45 33  77:22 33  79:19 33  82:06 33  83:48 33  84:13 33 01:24:13
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            04:53 34  03:30 21  05:20 32  03:27 24  04:55 32  02:54 25  08:00 33  11:03 35  03:13 34  02:32 19  05:29 27  02:23 28  04:20 28  02:38 20  04:47 29  03:21 26  04:37 30  01:57 22  02:47 26  01:42 35  00:25 34
                                                  01:50     01:20     02:13     01:12     02:14     00:49     02:41     09:05     01:32     00:58     01:46     00:47     01:39     00:23     02:04     01:15     02:08     00:17     00:24     00:20     00:08   
34. Boris Meldre              01:27:49 17:21:07   03:07  2  06:39 13  10:23 10  13:29 10  15:13 10  17:37 10  24:16 11  26:33  8  29:15 12  31:19 10  36:26 13  38:31 14  42:44 15  45:22 14  77:28 35  79:22 35  82:06 34  84:03 34  86:24 34  87:31 34  87:49 34 01:27:49
   11645 Võru                      M35            03:07  2  03:32 22  03:44 10  03:06 18  01:44 19  02:24 11  06:39 21  02:17  7  02:42 29  02:04 13  05:07 25  02:05 17  04:13 26  02:38 20  32:06 35  01:54  3  02:44  8  01:57 22  02:21 13  01:07  5  00:18 24
                                                  00:04     01:22     00:37     00:51    -00:57     00:19     01:20     00:19     01:01     00:30     01:24     00:29     01:32     00:23     29:23    -00:12     00:15     00:17    -00:02    -00:15     00:01   
35. Made Vares                01:31:47 16:43:50   04:15 30  08:52 33  13:23 32  17:14 31  20:31 28  24:05 28  34:35 34  39:51 34  42:25 34  45:13 34  50:59 34  56:43 34  61:19 34  63:57 34  70:10 34  73:31 34  84:28 35  86:15 35  89:48 35  91:26 35  91:47 35 01:31:47
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           04:15 30  04:37 33  04:31 27  03:51 31  03:17 27  03:34 30  10:30 35  05:16 34  02:34 26  02:48 23  05:46 29  05:44 35  04:36 33  02:38 20  06:13 33  03:21 26  10:57 35  01:47 15  03:33 31  01:38 32  00:21 32
                                                  01:12     02:27     01:24     01:36     00:36     01:29     05:11     03:18     00:53     01:14     02:03     04:08     01:55     00:23     03:30     01:15     08:28     00:07     01:10     00:16     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:05     03:07     02:15     01:17     01:59     05:19     01:58     01:30     01:31     03:31     01:34     02:32     01:56     02:43     01:47     02:25     01:03     01:37     00:59     00:12   00:44:23

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 54)   9.( 49)  10.( 45)  11.( 62)  12.( 58)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ove Tikk                  00:51:18 17:06:39   01:05  2  02:56  3  05:03  3  08:41  3  13:43  3  18:01  3  23:06  4  29:41  2  33:52  1  38:12  1  41:46  1  44:23  1  48:13  1  50:59  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           01:05  2  01:51  4  02:07  5  03:38  1  05:02  6  04:18  6  05:05  7  06:35  6  04:11  4  04:20  2  03:34  3  02:37  6  03:50  6  02:46  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Erik Enno            00:52:31 17:23:00   01:31  8  03:09  6  05:16  5  09:33  4  14:22  4  18:25  4  22:50  3  30:14  3  35:16  4  38:57  2  44:11  2  46:39  2  49:49  2  52:14  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:31  8  01:38  2  02:07  5  04:17  4  04:49  5  04:03  5  04:25  3  07:24  7  05:02  6  03:41  1  05:14  6  02:28  2  03:10  2  02:25  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:26    -00:13     00:00     00:39    -00:13    -00:15    -00:40     00:49     00:51    -00:39     01:40    -00:09    -00:40    -00:21    -00:02   
 3. Silja Olesk               00:53:37 17:18:27   01:00  1  02:54  1  04:54  1  08:37  2  12:54  2  16:34  2  20:51  2  27:18  1  37:36  7  42:22  5  45:02  3  47:18  3  50:19  3  53:22  3  53:37  3 00:53:37
    5691 Kobras                    VIPP           01:00  1  01:54  6  02:00  3  03:43  3  04:17  3  03:40  4  04:17  2  06:27  5  10:18 10  04:46  4  02:40  2  02:16  1  03:01  1  03:03  7  00:15  2
                                                 -00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:05    -00:45    -00:38    -00:48    -00:08     06:07     00:26    -00:54    -00:21    -00:49     00:17    -00:04   
 4. Aivar Tarre               00:57:41 18:08:32   01:24  7  03:30  8  05:52  8  11:53  8  17:35  8  22:09  7  27:12  8  32:43  7  37:48  8  42:19  4  47:06  4  50:13  4  54:06  4  57:17  4  57:41  4 00:57:41
    7052 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           01:24  7  02:06 10  02:22  7  06:01  8  05:42  7  04:34  7  05:03  6  05:31  1  05:05  7  04:31  3  04:47  4  03:07  8  03:53  7  03:11  9  00:24 10
                                                  00:19     00:15     00:15     02:23     00:40     00:16    -00:02    -01:04     00:54     00:11     01:13     00:30     00:03     00:25     00:05   
 5. Liisa Puusepp             00:58:30 17:21:37   02:16  9  03:52  9  05:47  7  10:42  5  16:28  6  19:54  6  24:30  6  30:26  4  34:31  2  46:54  8  49:31  5  51:59  5  55:43  5  58:11  5  58:30  5 00:58:30
   17990 Võru                      VIPP           02:16  9  01:36  1  01:55  2  04:55  5  05:46  8  03:26  2  04:36  5  05:56  3  04:05  2  12:23  9  02:37  1  02:28  2  03:44  5  02:28  2  00:19  5
                                                  01:11    -00:15    -00:12     01:17     00:44    -00:52    -00:29    -00:39    -00:06     08:03    -00:57    -00:09    -00:06    -00:18     00:00   
 6. Villu Tabur               01:03:44 16:22:59   01:09  3  03:05  5  04:54  1  08:35  1  12:48  1  16:09  1  20:12  1  31:18  6  35:39  5  43:45  6  54:24  8  56:57  7  60:15  6  63:24  6  63:44  6 01:03:44
   14825 Sallendor                 VIPP           01:09  3  01:56  7  01:49  1  03:41  2  04:13  2  03:21  1  04:03  1  11:06  9  04:21  5  08:06  7  10:39  9  02:33  4  03:18  3  03:09  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:18     00:03    -00:49    -00:57    -01:02     04:31     00:10     03:46     07:05    -00:04    -00:32     00:23     00:01   
 7. Peeter Pihelgas           01:06:33 17:58:56   01:13  4  03:04  4  05:10  4  10:49  6  15:18  5  18:56  5  24:26  5  30:52  5  35:00  3  40:17  3  53:43  7  59:37  9  63:15  7  66:10  7  66:33  7 01:06:33
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           01:13  4  01:51  4  02:06  4  05:39  7  04:29  4  03:38  3  05:30  9  06:26  4  04:08  3  05:17  6  13:26 10  05:54 10  03:38  4  02:55  5  00:23  9
                                                  00:08     00:00    -00:01     02:01    -00:33    -00:40     00:25    -00:09    -00:03     00:57     09:52     03:17    -00:12     00:09     00:04   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:06:48 16:22:24   01:16  6  03:13  7  05:43  6  11:21  7  17:32  7  25:05  9  31:11  9  38:45  9  44:26  9  49:22  9  54:53  9  57:37  8  63:27  8  66:29  8  66:48  8 01:06:48
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:16  6  01:57  8  02:30  8  05:38  6  06:11  9  07:33 10  06:06 10  07:34  8  05:41  8  04:56  5  05:31  7  02:44  7  05:50  9  03:02  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:23     02:00     01:09     03:15     01:01     00:59     01:30     00:36     01:57     00:07     02:00     00:16     00:00   
 9. Janek Jõgis               01:10:04 17:56:50   01:13  4  02:55  2  06:45  9  13:34  9  17:35  8  22:34  8  27:08  7  32:56  8  36:05  6  45:31  7  53:34  6  56:10  6  67:16  9  69:50  9  70:04  9 01:10:04
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:13  4  01:42  3  03:50 10  06:49  9  04:01  1  04:59  9  04:34  4  05:48  2  03:09  1  09:26  8  08:03  8  02:36  5  11:06 10  02:34  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:08    -00:09     01:43     03:11    -01:01     00:41    -00:31    -00:47    -01:02     05:06     04:29    -00:01     07:16    -00:12    -00:05   
10. Kerli Prants              01:48:02 17:08:55   02:22 10  04:20 10  08:07 10  39:25 10  45:47 10  50:27 10  55:41 10  68:12 10  76:22 10  91:55 10  96:44 10 100:00 10 104:11 10 107:44 10 108:02 10 01:48:02
   20535                           VIPP           02:22 10  01:58  9  03:47  9  31:18 10  06:22 10  04:40  8  05:14  8  12:31 10  08:10  9  15:33 10  04:49  5  03:16  9  04:11  8  03:33 10  00:18  4
                                                  01:17     00:07     01:40     27:40     01:20     00:22     00:09     05:56     03:59     11:13     01:15     00:39     00:21     00:47    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:36     01:49     03:38     04:01     03:21     04:03     05:31     03:09     03:41     02:37     02:16     03:01     02:25     00:14   00:42:22

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 61)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 45)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 60)  11.( 58)  12.( 47)  13.( 46)  14.( 59)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:46:19 18:04:05   02:14  3  05:48 11  10:13  2  11:40  2  15:44  1  19:20  1  22:11  1  29:44  1  33:35  1  37:26  1  38:18  1  39:53  1  42:17  1  44:51  1  46:02  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:14  3  03:34 17  04:25  2  01:27  1  04:04 13  03:36  1  02:51  1  07:33 14  03:51  1  03:51  3  00:52  3  01:35  1  02:24 22  02:34  3  01:11  1  00:17  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:47:11 17:22:10   02:08  2  04:51  4  08:53  1  10:48  1  15:59  2  19:37  2  22:31  2  30:18  3  34:22  3  38:05  2  39:00  2  40:43  2  42:18  2  45:42  2  46:58  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
   13539 Kobras                    M16            02:08  2  02:43  5  04:02  1  01:55  6  05:11 25  03:38  2  02:54  2  07:47 15  04:04  2  03:43  2  00:55  5  01:43  2  01:35  9  03:24 18  01:16  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:51    -00:23     00:28     01:07     00:02     00:03     00:14     00:13    -00:08     00:03     00:08    -00:49     00:50     00:05    -00:04   
 3. Airet Kolk                00:49:02 16:48:03   02:17  5  04:29  1  10:38  4  12:16  3  16:16  3  20:11  3  23:28  3  30:05  2  34:21  2  38:29  3  40:21  3  42:34  3  43:59  3  47:09  3  48:39  3  49:02  3 00:49:02
    2337 Rae                       M50            02:17  5  02:12  1  06:09 14  01:38  2  04:00 11  03:55  3  03:17  4  06:37  7  04:16  7  04:08  4  01:52 28  02:13 10  01:25  2  03:10 12  01:30 16  00:23 26
                                                  00:03    -01:22     01:44     00:11    -00:04     00:19     00:26    -00:56     00:25     00:17     01:00     00:38    -00:59     00:36     00:19     00:06   
 4. Helena Liiv               00:51:19 18:39:08   02:24  9  06:25 17  11:59 13  13:50  6  18:01  7  22:25  5  25:42  5  32:00  6  36:29  4  41:39  4  42:30  4  44:38  4  46:05  4  49:36  4  50:58  4  51:19  4 00:51:19
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:24  9  04:01 22  05:34  6  01:51  5  04:11 19  04:24 12  03:17  4  06:18  4  04:29  8  05:10 12  00:51  2  02:08  6  01:27  3  03:31 20  01:22  8  00:21 22
                                                  00:10     00:27     01:09     00:24     00:07     00:48     00:26    -01:15     00:38     01:19    -00:01     00:33    -00:57     00:57     00:11     00:04   
 5. Ülo Needo                 00:52:31 16:42:44   02:38 16  05:22  7  11:55 12  14:06  7  17:57  6  22:25  5  26:10  6  32:44  7  37:29  6  42:41  6  43:39  6  45:52  6  47:24  6  50:47  5  52:12  5  52:31  5 00:52:31
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:38 16  02:44  6  06:33 19  02:11 10  03:51  8  04:28 13  03:45 15  06:34  6  04:45 10  05:12 17  00:58  7  02:13 10  01:32  6  03:23 17  01:25 14  00:19 13
                                                  00:24    -00:50     02:08     00:44    -00:13     00:52     00:54    -00:59     00:54     01:21     00:06     00:38    -00:52     00:49     00:14     00:02   
 6. Andres Vilgota            00:53:39 18:13:37   02:30 11  05:30  9  11:20  8  13:06  4  17:14  5  21:51  4  25:18  4  31:09  4  36:29  4  42:07  5  43:06  5  45:25  5  47:06  5  52:06  6  53:20  6  53:39  6 00:53:39
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           02:30 11  03:00  7  05:50 10  01:46  4  04:08 16  04:37 14  03:27  8  05:51  3  05:20 15  05:38 22  00:59  9  02:19 13  01:41 13  05:00 28  01:14  2  00:19 13
                                                  00:16    -00:34     01:25     00:19     00:04     01:01     00:36    -01:42     01:29     01:47     00:07     00:44    -00:43     02:26     00:03     00:02   
 7. Sander Valvas             00:53:45 16:52:15   03:00 26  06:07 15  11:36 11  15:04 11  18:39 10  23:37 11  27:47 14  34:36  9  39:38  9  44:37  8  45:37  8  47:52  7  49:30  7  52:13  7  53:29  7  53:45  7 00:53:45
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:00 26  03:07 12  05:29  5  03:28 21  03:35  6  04:58 18  04:10 21  06:49 11  05:02 13  04:59 10  01:00 11  02:15 12  01:38 11  02:43  5  01:16  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:46    -00:27     01:04     02:01    -00:29     01:22     01:19    -00:44     01:11     01:08     00:08     00:40    -00:46     00:09     00:05    -00:01   
 8. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:35 17:23:25   02:34 14  07:17 25  15:28 25  17:29 20  21:25 18  26:26 19  30:05 18  35:11 10  40:14 10  45:36  9  46:34  9  49:16  9  51:11  9  52:56  8  54:16  8  54:35  8 00:54:35
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:34 14  04:43 26  08:11 24  02:01  7  03:56  9  05:01 19  03:39 14  05:06  1  05:03 14  05:22 19  00:58  7  02:42 21  01:55 15  01:45  1  01:20  6  00:19 13
                                                  00:20     01:09     03:46     00:34    -00:08     01:25     00:48    -02:27     01:12     01:31     00:06     01:07    -00:29    -00:49     00:09     00:02   
 9. Ott Toomet                00:54:41 17:48:13   02:14  3  07:35 26  13:31 19  15:54 14  19:19 11  23:34 10  27:31 11  34:13  8  39:05  8  43:20  7  44:42  7  48:13  8  50:00  8  53:05  9  54:26  9  54:41  9 00:54:41
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:14  3  05:21 27  05:56 12  02:23 14  03:25  3  04:15 10  03:57 18  06:42  8  04:52 11  04:15  5  01:22 23  03:31 26  01:47 14  03:05 11  01:21  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     01:47     01:31     00:56    -00:39     00:39     01:06    -00:51     01:01     00:24     00:30     01:56    -00:37     00:31     00:10    -00:02   
10. Reet Johanson             00:56:09 17:33:28   02:28 10  05:36 10  15:01 24  16:40 18  20:00 16  24:11 15  27:34 12  37:10 14  41:15 12  46:21 11  47:23 10  49:29 10  51:25 11  54:28 10  55:50 10  56:09 10 00:56:09
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:28 10  03:08 14  09:25 28  01:39  3  03:20  2  04:11  7  03:23  7  09:36 20  04:05  3  05:06 11  01:02 12  02:06  5  01:56 16  03:03 10  01:22  8  00:19 13
                                                  00:14    -00:26     05:00     00:12    -00:44     00:35     00:32     02:03     00:14     01:15     00:10     00:31    -00:28     00:29     00:11     00:02   
11. Saima Värton              00:56:18 16:05:12   02:37 15  06:13 16  11:35 10  14:27  9  18:33  9  22:35  7  26:13  7  38:12 15  42:23 13  46:41 13  47:36 12  49:44 11  51:24 10  54:36 11  56:00 11  56:18 11 00:56:18
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:37 15  03:36 18  05:22  4  02:52 19  04:06 14  04:02  5  03:38 13  11:59 27  04:11  5  04:18  6  00:55  5  02:08  6  01:40 12  03:12 14  01:24 11  00:18 10
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:57     01:25     00:02     00:26     00:47     04:26     00:20     00:27     00:03     00:33    -00:44     00:38     00:13     00:01   
12. Rain Jaaksoo              00:58:13 16:30:16   02:21  7  04:46  3  10:25  3  16:32 17  19:37 13  23:51 12  27:05 10  38:42 16  42:50 16  46:30 12  47:29 11  50:25 12  51:55 12  56:32 12  57:57 12  58:13 12 00:58:13
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           02:21  7  02:25  2  05:39  8  06:07 23  03:05  1  04:14  9  03:14  3  11:37 26  04:08  4  03:40  1  00:59  9  02:56 23  01:30  4  04:37 25  01:25 14  00:16  4
                                                  00:07    -01:09     01:14     04:40    -00:59     00:38     00:23     04:04     00:17    -00:11     00:07     01:21    -00:54     02:03     00:14    -00:01   
13. Toivo Põld                00:59:29 17:56:59   02:57 24  06:42 19  12:30 16  15:44 13  19:53 14  24:38 16  28:33 15  35:17 11  41:10 11  46:20 10  47:38 13  51:44 14  53:41 14  57:24 13  59:05 13  59:29 13 00:59:29
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M55            02:57 24  03:45 19  05:48  9  03:14 20  04:09 18  04:45 17  03:55 17  06:44  9  05:53 19  05:10 12  01:18 19  04:06 27  01:57 17  03:43 21  01:41 24  00:24 28
                                                  00:43     00:11     01:23     01:47     00:05     01:09     01:04    -00:49     02:02     01:19     00:26     02:31    -00:27     01:09     00:30     00:07   
14. Jüri Merirand             00:59:32 17:08:23   02:21  7  05:25  8  11:02  6  13:21  5  16:46  4  22:53  9  26:57  9  36:04 12  42:23 13  47:33 14  48:36 14  51:09 13  53:29 13  57:31 14  59:11 14  59:32 14 00:59:32
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            02:21  7  03:04 10  05:37  7  02:19 13  03:25  3  06:07 26  04:04 20  09:07 18  06:19 23  05:10 12  01:03 13  02:33 17  02:20 21  04:02 24  01:40 23  00:21 22
                                                  00:07    -00:30     01:12     00:52    -00:39     02:31     01:13     01:34     02:28     01:19     00:11     00:58    -00:04     01:28     00:29     00:04   
15. Kaie Konsap               01:00:23 17:26:00   02:42 17  06:51 21  13:05 18  15:08 12  19:20 12  24:04 14  27:41 13  39:15 17  44:56 17  50:29 17  51:32 17  53:57 17  55:58 16  58:38 15  60:02 15  60:23 15 01:00:23
    4499 Võru                      N45            02:42 17  04:09 23  06:14 15  02:03  9  04:12 20  04:44 16  03:37 12  11:34 25  05:41 17  05:33 20  01:03 13  02:25 15  02:01 19  02:40  4  01:24 11  00:21 22
                                                  00:28     00:35     01:49     00:36     00:08     01:08     00:46     04:01     01:50     01:42     00:11     00:50    -00:23     00:06     00:13     00:04   
16. Epp Voitka                01:00:28 17:18:00   02:48 20  07:12 24  13:35 20  16:03 16  20:11 17  25:29 17  29:32 16  36:34 13  42:34 15  47:53 15  49:13 15  52:11 15  55:52 15  58:38 15  60:09 16  60:28 16 01:00:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:48 20  04:24 24  06:23 17  02:28 15  04:08 16  05:18 21  04:03 19  07:02 12  06:00 21  05:19 18  01:20 21  02:58 24  03:41 26  02:46  6  01:31 17  00:19 13
                                                  00:34     00:50     01:58     01:01     00:04     01:42     01:12    -00:31     02:09     01:28     00:28     01:23     01:17     00:12     00:20     00:02   
17. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:00:57 16:00:22   01:54  1  04:30  2  11:02  6  19:03 23  23:25 23  28:58 22  32:20 21  42:56 21  47:08 19  51:27 19  52:19 19  54:31 19  56:06 17  59:21 17  60:44 17  60:57 17 01:00:57
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:54  1  02:36  3  06:32 18  08:01 28  04:22 23  05:33 23  03:22  6  10:36 22  04:12  6  04:19  7  00:52  3  02:12  9  01:35  9  03:15 16  01:23 10  00:13  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:58     02:07     06:34     00:18     01:57     00:31     03:03     00:21     00:28     00:00     00:37    -00:49     00:41     00:12    -00:04   
18. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:10 16:29:13   02:49 21  06:44 20  12:34 17  15:02 10  18:28  8  22:46  8  26:36  8  31:44  5  38:07  7  49:21 16  50:11 16  53:04 16  56:56 18  62:19 18  63:53 18  64:10 18 01:04:10
    4412 Kobras                    N40            02:49 21  03:55 20  05:50 10  02:28 15  03:26  5  04:18 11  03:50 16  05:08  2  06:23 24  11:14 29  00:50  1  02:53 22  03:52 27  05:23 29  01:34 19  00:17  7
                                                  00:35     00:21     01:25     01:01    -00:38     00:42     00:59    -02:25     02:32     07:23    -00:02     01:18     01:28     02:49     00:23     00:00   
19. Ago Käis                  01:06:17 18:06:35   02:19  6  05:20  6  12:18 15  15:56 15  19:58 15  23:58 13  35:40 24  46:39 26  51:39 25  56:50 24  58:10 24  60:51 23  62:23 22  64:42 21  65:59 20  66:17 19 01:06:17
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:19  6  03:01  8  06:58 20  03:38 22  04:02 12  04:00  4  11:42 29  10:59 23  05:00 12  05:11 15  01:20 21  02:41 20  01:32  6  02:19  2  01:17  5  00:18 10
                                                  00:05    -00:33     02:33     02:11    -00:02     00:24     08:51     03:26     01:09     01:20     00:28     01:06    -00:52    -00:15     00:06     00:01   
20. Ehtel Taevere             01:06:18 17:30:30   02:42 17  11:18 29  19:34 28  21:48 25  26:34 25  32:15 25  36:41 25  43:04 22  48:56 22  55:06 20  56:28 20  59:31 21  61:30 21  64:26 19  65:58 19  66:18 20 01:06:18
    5008 Kape                      N40            02:42 17  08:36 29  08:16 25  02:14 11  04:46 24  05:41 25  04:26 23  06:23  5  05:52 18  06:10 23  01:22 23  03:03 25  01:59 18  02:56  9  01:32 18  00:20 19
                                                  00:28     05:02     03:51     00:47     00:42     02:05     01:35    -01:10     02:01     02:19     00:30     01:28    -00:25     00:22     00:21     00:03   
21. Piia Avaste               01:06:51 15:00:57   02:31 12  05:52 13  11:00  5  18:26 22  22:22 22  26:32 21  30:05 18  41:27 20  46:08 18  50:39 18  51:56 18  54:07 18  61:29 20  64:39 20  66:34 21  66:51 21 01:06:51
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           02:31 12  03:21 15  05:08  3  07:26 26  03:56  9  04:10  6  03:33 11  11:22 24  04:41  9  04:31  8  01:17 18  02:11  8  07:22 29  03:10 12  01:55 27  00:17  7
                                                  00:17    -00:13     00:43     05:59    -00:08     00:34     00:42     03:49     00:50     00:40     00:25     00:36     04:58     00:36     00:44     00:00   
22. Andres Kiviste            01:08:22 18:18:55   02:56 23  05:57 14  12:04 14  14:21  8  21:47 20  26:27 20  30:44 20  40:19 18  47:45 20  55:12 21  57:02 22  59:39 22  63:32 24  66:26 23  68:04 22  68:22 22 01:08:22
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:56 23  03:01  8  06:07 13  02:17 12  07:26 28  04:40 15  04:17 22  09:35 19  07:26 28  07:27 26  01:50 27  02:37 18  03:53 28  02:54  8  01:38 22  00:18 10
                                                  00:42    -00:33     01:42     00:50     03:22     01:04     01:26     02:02     03:35     03:36     00:58     01:02     01:29     00:20     00:27     00:01   
23. Taimar Tilgre             01:09:04 16:26:13   02:33 13  05:11  5  11:31  9  18:12 21  22:02 21  26:15 18  29:44 17  45:01 23  52:23 26  57:13 25  59:26 25  61:57 25  64:06 25  67:20 24  68:44 23  69:04 23 01:09:04
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:33 13  02:38  4  06:20 16  06:41 25  03:50  7  04:13  8  03:29  9  15:17 29  07:22 27  04:50  9  02:13 29  02:31 16  02:09 20  03:14 15  01:24 11  00:20 19
                                                  00:19    -00:56     01:55     05:14    -00:14     00:37     00:38     07:44     03:31     00:59     01:21     00:56    -00:15     00:40     00:13     00:03   
24. Piret Värnomasing         01:09:50 17:38:21   02:58 25  06:57 22  14:19 22  17:07 19  21:28 19  29:08 23  33:49 22  41:21 19  48:24 21  55:34 22  56:56 21  61:17 24  62:47 23  67:33 25  69:30 24  69:50 24 01:09:50
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           02:58 25  03:59 21  07:22 21  02:48 18  04:21 22  07:40 28  04:41 25  07:32 13  07:03 26  07:10 25  01:22 23  04:21 28  01:30  4  04:46 27  01:57 28  00:20 19
                                                  00:44     00:25     02:57     01:21     00:17     04:04     01:50    -00:01     03:12     03:19     00:30     02:46    -00:54     02:12     00:46     00:03   
25. Ürjo Raitar               01:11:34 16:22:12   03:18 27  07:44 27  16:25 26  22:44 28  28:02 26  34:41 26  40:10 28  49:00 28  55:24 28  61:00 26  62:16 26  64:05 26  66:37 27  69:26 26  71:12 25  71:34 25 01:11:34
    1615 Tartu                     M21B           03:18 27  04:26 25  08:41 26  06:19 24  05:18 26  06:39 27  05:29 27  08:50 16  06:24 25  05:36 21  01:16 16  01:49  3  02:32 23  02:49  7  01:46 26  00:22 25
                                                  01:04     00:52     04:16     04:52     01:14     03:03     02:38     01:17     02:33     01:45     00:24     00:14     00:08     00:15     00:35     00:05   
26. Sigrid Saluri             01:12:00 17:13:59   02:49 21  09:57 28  18:38 27  21:06 24  25:12 24  30:32 24  35:05 23  45:09 24  51:03 24  61:17 27  62:33 27  65:12 27  66:21 26  70:05 27  71:41 26  72:00 26 01:12:00
   12211 Kobras                    N35            02:49 21  07:08 28  08:41 26  02:28 15  04:06 14  05:20 22  04:33 24  10:04 21  05:54 20  10:14 28  01:16 16  02:39 19  01:09  1  03:44 22  01:36 20  00:19 13
                                                  00:35     03:34     04:16     01:01     00:02     01:44     01:42     02:31     02:03     06:23     00:24     01:04    -01:15     01:10     00:25     00:02   
27. Anne Arold                01:12:16 17:48:25   02:45 19  05:51 12  20:27 29  22:29 27  29:52 28  35:04 28  38:34 26  45:20 25  50:48 23  55:59 23  57:13 23  59:16 20  60:48 19  64:47 22  71:53 27  72:16 27 01:12:16
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:45 19  03:06 11  14:36 29  02:02  8  07:23 27  05:12 20  03:30 10  06:46 10  05:28 16  05:11 15  01:14 15  02:03  4  01:32  6  03:59 23  07:06 29  00:23 26
                                                  00:31    -00:28     10:11     00:35     03:19     01:36     00:39    -00:47     01:37     01:20     00:22     00:28    -00:52     01:25     05:55     00:06   
28. Kaarel Tiganik            01:13:47 16:19:49   03:22 28  06:29 18  13:52 21  24:53 29  29:10 27  34:46 27  39:42 27  48:40 27  54:48 27  61:52 28  63:11 28  65:35 28  68:11 28  71:38 28  73:21 28  73:47 28 01:13:47
    7638 Kobras                    M55            03:22 28  03:07 12  07:23 22  11:01 29  04:17 21  05:36 24  04:56 26  08:58 17  06:08 22  07:04 24  01:19 20  02:24 14  02:36 24  03:27 19  01:43 25  00:26 29
                                                  01:08    -00:27     02:58     09:34     00:13     02:00     02:05     01:25     02:17     03:13     00:27     00:49     00:12     00:53     00:32     00:09   
29. Arno Kits                 01:50:17 15:34:32   03:37 29  07:01 23  14:37 23  22:21 26  31:08 29  45:57 29  55:46 29  68:57 29  77:06 29  86:03 29  87:39 29 100:40 29 103:46 29 108:24 29 110:01 29 110:17 29 01:50:17
    4951 Tartu PP                  M21B           03:37 29  03:24 16  07:36 23  07:44 27  08:47 29  14:49 29  09:49 28  13:11 28  08:09 29  08:57 27  01:36 26  13:01 29  03:06 25  04:38 26  01:37 21  00:16  4
                                                  01:23    -00:10     03:11     06:17     04:43     11:13     06:58     05:38     04:18     05:06     00:44     11:26     00:42     02:04     00:26    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:12     04:02     01:27     03:05     03:36     02:51     05:06     03:51     03:40     00:50     01:35     01:09     01:45     01:11     00:13   00:38:27

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65): 11 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 61)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 59)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:27:45 17:23:03   01:55  1  04:50  1  08:02  1  09:25  1  11:50  1  14:44  1  18:02  1  22:00  1  23:38  1  26:14  1  27:31  1  27:45  1 00:27:45
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:55  1  02:55  1  03:12  4  01:23  1  02:25  1  02:54  1  03:18  1  03:58 16  01:38  3  02:36  5  01:17  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:29:37 17:56:30   02:19  6  06:12  3  09:13  3  10:52  3  13:28  3  17:05  3  21:09  2  23:56  2  25:50  2  28:05  2  29:20  2  29:37  2 00:29:37
    4306 Võru                      VIPT           02:19  6  03:53  3  03:01  2  01:39  2  02:36  3  03:37  5  04:04  6  02:47  3  01:54 12  02:15  1  01:15  3  00:17  7
                                                  00:24     00:58    -00:11     00:16     00:11     00:43     00:46    -01:11     00:16    -00:21    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Meelis Maidla             00:30:46 17:25:28   02:28  8  05:57  2  08:56  2  10:39  2  13:09  2  16:38  2  22:03  3  25:00  3  26:40  3  29:04  3  30:27  3  30:46  3 00:30:46
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          VIPT           02:28  8  03:29  2  02:59  1  01:43  5  02:30  2  03:29  4  05:25 21  02:57  4  01:40  4  02:24  2  01:23  8  00:19 16
                                                  00:33     00:34    -00:13     00:20     00:05     00:35     02:07    -01:01     00:02    -00:12     00:06     00:05   
 4. Kevin Jaaska              00:34:01 17:22:29   02:34 10  07:04  9  10:36  6  12:17  5  15:59  7  19:05  4  22:36  4  27:20  5  28:55  4  32:33  4  33:48  4  34:01  4 00:34:01
   14842 Kobras                    VIPT           02:34 10  04:30 13  03:32  5  01:41  3  03:42 17  03:06  2  03:31  3  04:44 21  01:35  2  03:38 22  01:15  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:39     01:35     00:20     00:18     01:17     00:12     00:13     00:46    -00:03     01:02    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Indrek Jentson            00:35:44 18:27:28   02:23  7  08:04 21  12:34 15  14:55 15  17:58 14  22:14 10  26:11  7  29:10  6  31:18  5  34:05  5  35:28  5  35:44  5 00:35:44
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           02:23  7  05:41 26  04:30 16  02:21 20  03:03  7  04:16 12  03:57  5  02:59  5  02:08 23  02:47  9  01:23  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:28     02:46     01:18     00:58     00:38     01:22     00:39    -00:59     00:30     00:11     00:06     00:02   
 6. Kelli Nurm                00:36:15 17:08:35   02:14  5  07:09 11  11:15  8  13:08  8  16:56  8  21:33  8  26:24  9  29:58  8  31:55  7  34:39  6  35:58  6  36:15  6 00:36:15
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:14  5  04:55 18  04:06 10  01:53 10  03:48 20  04:37 15  04:51 13  03:34 11  01:57 18  02:44  8  01:19  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:19     02:00     00:54     00:30     01:23     01:43     01:33    -00:24     00:19     00:08     00:02     00:03   
 7. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:36:27 17:24:03   02:13  4  07:26 13  10:28  5  12:13  4  15:07  4  19:09  5  26:18  8  29:31  7  31:47  6  34:48  7  36:10  7  36:27  7 00:36:27
   14779 Kobras                    N16            02:13  4  05:13 23  03:02  3  01:45  6  02:54  6  04:02  9  07:09 34  03:13  7  02:16 25  03:01 12  01:22  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:18     02:18    -00:10     00:22     00:29     01:08     03:51    -00:45     00:38     00:25     00:05     00:03   
 8. Silver Rebenits           00:37:55 15:54:39   02:36 11  06:45  7  10:23  4  12:35  6  15:45  6  19:12  6  27:31 12  30:17  9  33:34  9  36:04  8  37:41  8  37:55  8 00:37:55
    3820 Kape                      VIPT           02:36 11  04:09  5  03:38  7  02:12 16  03:10 10  03:27  3  08:19 38  02:46  2  03:17 33  02:30  4  01:37 19  00:14  2
                                                  00:41     01:14     00:26     00:49     00:45     00:33     05:01    -01:12     01:39    -00:06     00:20     00:00   
 9. Arno Kurtmann             00:38:42 17:26:49   02:32  9  06:37  5  10:55  7  12:36  7  15:39  5  19:35  7  23:30  5  26:48  4  32:25  8  36:56 10  38:22  9  38:42  9 00:38:42
    4451 Põlva                     VIPT           02:32  9  04:05  4  04:18 14  01:41  3  03:03  7  03:56  8  03:55  4  03:18  9  05:37 38  04:31 35  01:26 10  00:20 17
                                                  00:37     01:10     01:06     00:18     00:38     01:02     00:37    -00:40     03:59     01:55     00:09     00:06   
10. Leili Prans               00:38:44 17:46:18   03:21 27  09:08 26  12:40 17  15:09 18  19:47 19  24:14 17  29:17 13  33:11 10  34:27 10  36:52  9  38:26 10  38:44 10 00:38:44
    4910 Ilves                     N60            03:21 27  05:47 29  03:32  5  02:29 21  04:38 32  04:27 14  05:03 17  03:54 15  01:16  1  02:25  3  01:34 15  00:18 12
                                                  01:26     02:52     00:20     01:06     02:13     01:33     01:45    -00:04    -00:22    -00:11     00:17     00:04   
11. Esko Vanahunt             00:39:42 17:04:48   02:11  2  06:37  5  12:59 20  14:45 13  18:39 16  22:22 14  25:50  6  33:40 14  35:31 13  38:23 12  39:27 11  39:42 11 00:39:42
   11788 Kobras                    VIPT           02:11  2  04:26  9  06:22 34  01:46  8  03:54 24  03:43  6  03:28  2  07:50 28  01:51  6  02:52 10  01:04  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:16     01:31     03:10     00:23     01:29     00:49     00:10     03:52     00:13     00:16    -00:13     00:01   
12. Erik Bleive               00:39:46 17:04:49   02:11  2  06:36  4  13:00 21  14:45 13  17:21 12  22:19 12  30:57 20  33:31 13  35:27 12  38:21 11  39:30 12  39:46 12 00:39:46
   11708 Kobras                    VIPT           02:11  2  04:25  8  06:24 35  01:45  6  02:36  3  04:58 21  08:38 39  02:34  1  01:56 14  02:54 11  01:09  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:16     01:30     03:12     00:22     00:11     02:04     05:20    -01:24     00:18     00:18    -00:08     00:02   
13. Uve Nummert               00:41:16 18:03:11   03:11 18  07:48 17  11:58 13  16:07 23  19:49 20  24:34 19  29:23 15  33:12 11  35:07 11  38:40 13  40:49 13  41:16 13 00:41:16
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:11 18  04:37 15  04:10 11  04:09 34  03:42 17  04:45 16  04:49 11  03:49 14  01:55 13  03:33 20  02:09 32  00:27 35
                                                  01:16     01:42     00:58     02:46     01:17     01:51     01:31    -00:09     00:17     00:57     00:52     00:13   
14. Mihhail Taivere           00:41:38 17:04:40   02:48 14  07:03  8  13:06 23  15:05 17  17:55 13  22:52 15  30:12 16  33:25 12  35:42 14  39:46 14  41:18 14  41:38 14 00:41:38
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:48 14  04:15  6  06:03 33  01:59 11  02:50  5  04:57 20  07:20 35  03:13  7  02:17 26  04:04 29  01:32 12  00:20 17
                                                  00:53     01:20     02:51     00:36     00:25     02:03     04:02    -00:45     00:39     01:28     00:15     00:06   
15. Katri Hirv                00:42:13 17:29:55   03:11 18  07:57 20  12:39 16  14:42 12  18:13 15  22:16 11  26:42 11  35:04 17  37:03 17  40:09 15  41:52 15  42:13 15 00:42:13
    4239 Võru                      VIPT           03:11 18  04:46 17  04:42 20  02:03 12  03:31 15  04:03 11  04:26  9  08:22 30  01:59 19  03:06 15  01:43 21  00:21 19
                                                  01:16     01:51     01:30     00:40     01:06     01:09     01:08     04:24     00:21     00:30     00:26     00:07   
16. Ats Virumäe               00:42:28 17:30:14   03:05 16  07:34 14  12:07 14  13:54 10  17:06 10  22:20 13  26:28 10  34:54 15  36:41 15  40:40 17  42:11 17  42:28 16 00:42:28
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:05 16  04:29 11  04:33 17  01:47  9  03:12 12  05:14 26  04:08  7  08:26 32  01:47  5  03:59 28  01:31 11  00:17  7
                                                  01:10     01:34     01:21     00:24     00:47     02:20     00:50     04:28     00:09     01:23     00:14     00:03   
17. Aili Laanjõe              00:42:30 17:03:18   03:11 18  07:40 15  11:32 10  16:02 22  19:30 18  24:31 18  31:37 22  34:55 16  36:51 16  40:22 16  42:08 16  42:30 17 00:42:30
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:11 18  04:29 11  03:52  9  04:30 35  03:28 14  05:01 22  07:06 32  03:18  9  01:56 14  03:31 19  01:46 24  00:22 20
                                                  01:16     01:34     00:40     03:07     01:03     02:07     03:48    -00:40     00:18     00:55     00:29     00:08   
18. Marje Zernant             00:43:52 17:59:08   03:13 22  08:37 25  13:38 25  15:52 20  21:25 25  26:27 23  31:44 25  35:23 18  37:59 18  41:53 18  43:30 18  43:52 18 00:43:52
    5271 Tartu                     VIPT           03:13 22  05:24 25  05:01 23  02:14 18  05:33 40  05:02 23  05:17 19  03:39 12  02:36 32  03:54 26  01:37 19  00:22 20
                                                  01:18     02:29     01:49     00:51     03:08     02:08     01:59    -00:19     00:58     01:18     00:20     00:08   
19. Rudolf Mürk               00:46:01 17:18:30   02:46 13  07:05 10  11:39 11  13:46  9  16:56  8  22:00  9  31:15 21  38:01 22  39:52 19  44:09 20  45:43 20  46:01 19 00:46:01
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:46 13  04:19  7  04:34 18  02:07 14  03:10 10  05:04 24  09:15 40  06:46 27  01:51  6  04:17 31  01:34 15  00:18 12
                                                  00:51     01:24     01:22     00:44     00:45     02:10     05:57     02:48     00:13     01:41     00:17     00:04   
20. Mare Leis                 00:46:08 17:39:09   03:12 21  09:38 29  16:57 35  19:10 30  23:44 32  28:03 28  36:16 32  39:17 26  41:18 24  43:57 19  45:42 19  46:08 20 00:46:08
    5012 Ilves                     N60            03:12 21  06:26 34  07:19 39  02:13 17  04:34 31  04:19 13  08:13 37  03:01  6  02:01 20  02:39  6  01:45 22  00:26 29
                                                  01:17     03:31     04:07     00:50     02:09     01:25     04:55    -00:57     00:23     00:03     00:28     00:12   
21. Väino Kivioja             00:46:15 17:18:17   02:42 12  07:20 12  11:54 12  14:02 11  17:11 11  24:39 20  29:20 14  38:16 23  40:07 21  44:25 22  45:57 21  46:15 21 00:46:15
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:42 12  04:38 16  04:34 18  02:08 15  03:09  9  07:28 39  04:41 10  08:56 36  01:51  6  04:18 33  01:32 12  00:18 12
                                                  00:47     01:43     01:22     00:45     00:44     04:34     01:23     04:58     00:13     01:42     00:15     00:04   
22. Jaanika Kopli             00:46:36 17:05:06   03:13 22  08:24 22  12:42 18  14:59 16  20:03 23  26:50 24  31:43 24  38:18 24  40:43 22  44:16 21  46:13 22  46:36 22 00:46:36
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           03:13 22  05:11 22  04:18 14  02:17 19  05:04 36  06:47 37  04:53 15  06:35 25  02:25 28  03:33 20  01:57 29  00:23 23
                                                  01:18     02:16     01:06     00:54     02:39     03:53     01:35     02:37     00:47     00:57     00:40     00:09   
23. Valter Ploom              00:46:42 17:38:48   04:10 36  09:20 27  14:23 29  19:34 32  23:39 31  28:28 30  36:04 29  39:51 28  41:43 26  44:25 22  46:14 23  46:42 23 00:46:42
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:10 36  05:10 21  05:03 24  05:11 37  04:05 26  04:49 18  07:36 36  03:47 13  01:52  9  02:42  7  01:49 26  00:28 37
                                                  02:15     02:15     01:51     03:48     01:40     01:55     04:18    -00:11     00:14     00:06     00:32     00:14   
24. Kaie Kivila               00:47:10 16:41:57   03:36 30  09:48 32  14:41 30  17:23 25  22:26 27  27:11 26  32:33 26  37:21 20  40:43 22  45:00 24  46:47 24  47:10 24 00:47:10
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:36 30  06:12 31  04:53 22  02:42 22  05:03 35  04:45 16  05:22 20  04:48 22  03:22 34  04:17 31  01:47 25  00:23 23
                                                  01:41     03:17     01:41     01:19     02:38     01:51     02:04     00:50     01:44     01:41     00:30     00:09   
25. Endel Remmet              00:47:41 16:17:50   03:27 29  08:33 23  13:25 24  15:28 19  19:27 17  25:25 22  30:31 18  39:06 25  41:26 25  45:06 25  47:15 25  47:41 25 00:47:41
     706 Kape                      M70            03:27 29  05:06 20  04:52 21  02:03 12  03:59 25  05:58 32  05:06 18  08:35 35  02:20 27  03:40 23  02:09 32  00:26 29
                                                  01:32     02:11     01:40     00:40     01:34     03:04     01:48     04:37     00:42     01:04     00:52     00:12   
26. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:48:28 17:35:25   02:53 15  07:52 19  13:03 22  15:58 21  19:51 22  25:08 21  30:54 19  37:39 21  39:52 19  46:16 26  48:06 26  48:28 26 00:48:28
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           02:53 15  04:59 19  05:11 27  02:55 23  03:53 23  05:17 27  05:46 24  06:45 26  02:13 24  06:24 40  01:50 27  00:22 20
                                                  00:58     02:04     01:59     01:32     01:28     02:23     02:28     02:47     00:35     03:48     00:33     00:08   
27. Riina Kivikas             00:49:58 16:15:37   03:57 33  10:24 34  15:27 31  18:28 29  22:10 26  27:51 27  32:45 27  41:08 29  43:43 28  47:23 28  49:32 27  49:58 27 00:49:58
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:57 33  06:27 35  05:03 24  03:01 26  03:42 17  05:41 31  04:54 16  08:23 31  02:35 31  03:40 23  02:09 32  00:26 29
                                                  02:02     03:32     01:51     01:38     01:17     02:47     01:36     04:25     00:57     01:04     00:52     00:12   
28. Maie Abram                00:50:10 16:39:44   04:53 38  11:30 38  17:08 37  20:05 33  24:28 33  30:54 35  36:52 34  41:34 31  43:40 27  47:20 27  49:41 28  50:10 28 00:50:10
     146 Ilves                     N65            04:53 38  06:37 36  05:38 31  02:57 24  04:23 28  06:26 34  05:58 26  04:42 20  02:06 22  03:40 23  02:21 38  00:29 38
                                                  02:58     03:42     02:26     01:34     01:58     03:32     02:40     00:44     00:28     01:04     01:04     00:15   
29. Emil Eensaar              00:51:48 17:11:55   03:16 24  09:36 28  13:47 26  17:49 28  23:05 29  29:46 32  36:14 30  44:43 36  46:36 34  49:58 31  51:31 30  51:48 29 00:51:48
   11300 Tartu                     VIPT           03:16 24  06:20 32  04:11 12  04:02 33  05:16 38  06:41 36  06:28 27  08:29 34  01:53 10  03:22 17  01:33 14  00:17  7
                                                  01:21     03:25     00:59     02:39     02:51     03:47     03:10     04:31     00:15     00:46     00:16     00:03   
30. Teele Eensaar             00:51:49 17:11:56   03:18 26  09:38 29  13:52 27  17:46 27  23:08 30  29:42 31  36:14 30  44:41 35  46:34 33  49:55 30  51:31 30  51:49 30 00:51:49
   12817 Tartu                     VIPT           03:18 26  06:20 32  04:14 13  03:54 31  05:22 39  06:34 35  06:32 28  08:27 33  01:53 10  03:21 16  01:36 17  00:18 12
                                                  01:23     03:25     01:02     02:31     02:57     03:40     03:14     04:29     00:15     00:45     00:19     00:04   
31. Tiiu Kaasik               00:51:53 16:09:52   03:08 17  07:42 16  11:31  9  16:33 24  19:49 20  23:39 16  30:18 17  35:54 19  46:49 35  49:54 29  51:30 29  51:53 31 00:51:53
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:08 17  04:34 14  03:49  8  05:02 36  03:16 13  03:50  7  06:39 30  05:36 23  10:55 40  03:05 14  01:36 17  00:23 23
                                                  01:13     01:39     00:37     03:39     00:51     00:56     03:21     01:38     09:17     00:29     00:19     00:09   
32. Maria Oper                00:52:43 17:22:20   04:10 36  09:54 33  16:26 33  20:09 34  24:39 35  30:00 33  36:59 35  41:33 30  45:15 32  50:05 32  52:17 32  52:43 32 00:52:43
   10196 Võru                      N65            04:10 36  05:44 28  06:32 36  03:43 30  04:30 30  05:21 28  06:59 31  04:34 19  03:42 36  04:50 36  02:12 35  00:26 29
                                                  02:15     02:49     03:20     02:20     02:05     02:27     03:41     00:36     02:04     02:14     00:55     00:12   
33. Vampula Oper              00:52:57 17:22:23   03:58 34  09:40 31  16:18 32  20:12 35  24:34 34  30:00 33  37:08 36  41:35 32  44:57 29  50:07 33  52:26 33  52:57 33 00:52:57
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:58 34  05:42 27  06:38 37  03:54 31  04:22 27  05:26 29  07:08 33  04:27 18  03:22 34  05:10 37  02:19 37  00:31 39
                                                  02:03     02:47     03:26     02:31     01:57     02:32     03:50     00:29     01:44     02:34     01:02     00:17   
34. Ilona Vanaveski           00:53:01 16:37:29   04:08 35  11:52 39  19:02 40  22:01 38  26:59 38  31:55 37  36:17 33  42:31 33  45:01 30  50:23 34  52:36 34  53:01 34 00:53:01
    2734 Ilves                     N65            04:08 35  07:44 39  07:10 38  02:59 25  04:58 34  04:56 19  04:22  8  06:14 24  02:30 29  05:22 38  02:13 36  00:25 28
                                                  02:13     04:49     03:58     01:36     02:33     02:02     01:04     02:16     00:52     02:46     00:56     00:11   
35. Kersti Ploom              00:53:21 17:42:01   03:47 31  11:24 36  16:47 34  22:47 39  27:12 39  32:43 38  38:38 38  42:43 34  45:14 31  50:46 35  52:54 35  53:21 35 00:53:21
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            03:47 31  07:37 38  05:23 28  06:00 38  04:25 29  05:31 30  05:55 25  04:05 17  02:31 30  05:32 39  02:08 31  00:27 35
                                                  01:52     04:42     02:11     04:37     02:00     02:37     02:37     00:07     00:53     02:56     00:51     00:13   
36. Martin Tõrra              00:53:28 17:34:58   03:23 28  07:50 18  12:56 19  19:14 31  22:48 28  26:50 24  31:42 23  39:45 27  47:07 36  51:19 36  53:04 36  53:28 36 00:53:28
     718 Kobras                    M70            03:23 28  04:27 10  05:06 26  06:18 39  03:34 16  04:02  9  04:52 14  08:03 29  07:22 39  04:12 30  01:45 22  00:24 27
                                                  01:28     01:32     01:54     04:55     01:09     01:08     01:34     04:05     05:44     01:36     00:28     00:10   
37. Aino Koser                00:57:12 15:37:14   04:54 39  10:49 35  18:35 39  21:49 37  26:29 36  31:39 36  37:23 37  47:00 37  50:54 37  54:21 37  56:46 37  57:12 37 00:57:12
    3910 Ilves                     N50            04:54 39  05:55 30  07:46 40  03:14 28  04:40 33  05:10 25  05:44 23  09:37 39  03:54 37  03:27 18  02:25 39  00:26 29
                                                  02:59     03:00     04:34     01:51     02:15     02:16     02:26     05:39     02:16     00:51     01:08     00:12   
38. Krista Kõlli              00:58:00 17:39:18   03:17 25  08:33 23  13:59 28  17:33 26  21:22 24  28:16 29  33:50 28  50:48 39  52:44 39  55:46 39  57:37 39  58:00 38 00:58:00
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:17 25  05:16 24  05:26 29  03:34 29  03:49 22  06:54 38  05:34 22  16:58 40  01:56 14  03:02 13  01:51 28  00:23 23
                                                  01:22     02:21     02:14     02:11     01:24     04:00     02:16     13:00     00:18     00:26     00:34     00:09   
39. Helle Mürk                00:58:03 17:07:44   04:57 40  12:44 40  18:30 38  21:32 36  26:44 37  33:05 39  39:39 39  48:59 38  51:00 38  54:54 38  57:26 38  58:03 39 00:58:03
     740 Võru                      N65            04:57 40  07:47 40  05:46 32  03:02 27  05:12 37  06:21 33  06:34 29  09:20 38  02:01 20  03:54 26  02:32 40  00:37 40
                                                  03:02     04:52     02:34     01:39     02:47     03:27     03:16     05:22     00:23     01:18     01:15     00:23   
40. Sulev Piiri               01:17:13 16:48:18   03:56 32  11:25 37  17:01 36  41:31 40  45:19 40  54:34 40  59:24 40  68:33 40  70:29 40  74:48 40  76:47 40  77:13 40 01:17:13
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:56 32  07:29 37  05:36 30  24:30 40  03:48 20  09:15 40  04:50 12  09:09 37  01:56 14  04:19 34  01:59 30  00:26 29
                                                  02:01     04:34     02:24     23:07     01:23     06:21     01:32     05:11     00:18     01:43     00:42     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:55     02:59     01:23     02:25     02:54     03:18     02:34     01:16     02:15     01:04     00:13   00:25:11

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 42)   8.( 49)   9.( 58)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin Veber              00:42:40 18:01:10   01:11  4  03:07  3  05:17  2  09:19  2  13:11  2  17:10  2  26:21  3  28:27  3  33:59  3  37:07  2  39:26  1  42:22  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:11  4  01:56  4  02:10  3  04:02  2  03:52  2  03:59  2  09:11  4  02:06  2  05:32  5  03:08  4  02:19  1  02:56  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Sasi                00:47:00 17:08:00   01:09  3  02:53  2  04:59  1  08:45  1  12:47  1  16:49  1  24:01  1  26:15  1  33:00  2  35:44  1  44:00  2  46:41  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           01:09  3  01:44  2  02:06  2  03:46  1  04:02  3  04:02  3  07:12  1  02:14  3  06:45  9  02:44  1  08:16 15  02:41  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:12    -00:04    -00:16     00:10     00:03    -01:59     00:08     01:13    -00:24     05:57    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Igmar Matto               00:47:58 17:37:56   01:18  5  03:10  4  05:36  5  12:43  5  17:01  5  21:19  4  29:17  4  32:17  4  37:46  4  41:46  4  44:49  3  47:34  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           01:18  5  01:52  3  02:26  4  07:07  9  04:18  4  04:18  4  07:58  3  03:00  9  05:29  4  04:00 10  03:03  4  02:45  3  00:24  8
                                                  00:07    -00:04     00:16     03:05     00:26     00:19    -01:13     00:54    -00:03     00:52     00:44    -00:11     00:06   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           00:49:49 15:29:57   01:02  1  02:32  1  05:34  4  10:54  4  13:56  3  17:17  3  25:00  2  26:46  2  30:56  1  40:34  3  48:03  4  49:34  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
    9176 Tartu                     VIPL           01:02  1  01:30  1  03:02  9  05:20  5  03:02  1  03:21  1  07:43  2  01:46  1  04:10  1  09:38 14  07:29 14  01:31  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:26     00:52     01:18    -00:50    -00:38    -01:28    -00:20    -01:22     06:30     05:10    -01:25    -00:03   
 5. Aivar Pärnpuu             00:55:21 17:46:13   01:24  8  04:33 10  08:42 13  13:59  7  20:29  8  25:29  8  35:59  5  39:15  5  44:39  5  47:59  5  51:38  5  54:56  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
    9621 Regio                     VIPL           01:24  8  03:09 13  04:09 14  05:17  4  06:30 11  05:00  7  10:30  7  03:16 10  05:24  2  03:20  6  03:39  7  03:18  7  00:25  9
                                                  00:13     01:13     01:59     01:15     02:38     01:01     01:19     01:10    -00:08     00:12     01:20     00:22     00:07   
 6. Kadri Pärnpuu             00:55:53 17:46:10   01:53 12  04:57 13  08:18 12  14:09  8  20:35  9  25:38  9  36:05  6  39:24  6  44:48  6  48:11  6  51:39  6  55:27  6  55:53  6 00:55:53
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           01:53 12  03:04 12  03:21 11  05:51  7  06:26 10  05:03  8  10:27  6  03:19 11  05:24  2  03:23  7  03:28  6  03:48  9  00:26 10
                                                  00:42     01:08     01:11     01:49     02:34     01:04     01:16     01:13    -00:08     00:15     01:09     00:52     00:08   
 7. Signe Pruul               00:55:56 18:01:18   01:23  7  04:02  8  06:48  8  14:56  9  19:25  6  24:15  5  36:53  7  39:36  7  45:47  7  49:31  7  52:32  7  55:36  7  55:56  7 00:55:56
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           01:23  7  02:39  8  02:46  6  08:08 10  04:29  6  04:50  6  12:38 13  02:43  6  06:11  8  03:44  8  03:01  3  03:04  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:12     00:43     00:36     04:06     00:37     00:51     03:27     00:37     00:39     00:36     00:42     00:08     00:02   
 8. Liili Vatsar              00:55:59 18:01:14   01:22  6  04:08  9  06:50  9  15:09 10  19:27  7  24:16  6  37:01  8  39:50  8  45:50  8  49:48  8  52:39  8  55:39  8  55:59  8 00:55:59
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           01:22  6  02:46 10  02:42  5  08:19 11  04:18  4  04:49  5  12:45 14  02:49  7  06:00  7  03:58  9  02:51  2  03:00  5  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     00:50     00:32     04:17     00:26     00:50     03:34     00:43     00:28     00:50     00:32     00:04     00:02   
 9. Peeter Põder              01:00:16 17:12:07   02:01 13  04:43 12  08:13 11  13:56  6  21:52 10  27:56 10  38:05 10  41:01 10  48:12  9  51:29  9  55:27  9  59:36  9  60:16  9 01:00:16
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:01 13  02:42  9  03:30 12  05:43  6  07:56 15  06:04 10  10:09  5  02:56  8  07:11 11  03:17  5  03:58 11  04:09 13  00:40 14
                                                  00:50     00:46     01:20     01:41     04:04     02:05     00:58     00:50     01:39     00:09     01:39     01:13     00:22   
10. Lorely Kõrvel             01:00:58 17:20:34   01:08  2  03:29  5  05:27  3  10:02  3  16:24  4  25:01  7  37:13  9  40:44  9  49:39 11  53:46 10  56:53 10  60:20 10  60:58 10 01:00:58
   16609 Kobras                    N14            01:08  2  02:21  7  01:58  1  04:35  3  06:22  9  08:37 15  12:12 12  03:31 12  08:55 13  04:07 11  03:07  5  03:27  8  00:38 12
                                                 -00:03     00:25    -00:12     00:33     02:30     04:38     03:01     01:25     03:23     00:59     00:48     00:31     00:20   
11. Jüri Zimmermann           01:06:34 17:07:02   01:46 11  04:42 11  07:44 10  16:28 11  22:24 11  28:07 11  38:49 11  42:39 11  48:34 10  58:16 11  62:13 11  66:07 11  66:34 11 01:06:34
     127 Kape                      M75            01:46 11  02:56 11  03:02  9  08:44 13  05:56  7  05:43  9  10:42  8  03:50 13  05:55  6  09:42 15  03:57 10  03:54 10  00:27 11
                                                  00:35     01:00     00:52     04:42     02:04     01:44     01:31     01:44     00:23     06:34     01:38     00:58     00:09   
12. Helian Bleive             01:09:03 17:06:36   01:31  9  03:50  6  06:37  6  16:52 12  23:26 12  31:38 13  43:15 13  45:37 13  58:05 13  61:00 12  64:40 12  68:45 12  69:03 12 01:09:03
    7617 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium      VIPL           01:31  9  02:19  6  02:47  7  10:15 14  06:34 12  08:12 14  11:37 10  02:22  4  12:28 15  02:55  2  03:40  9  04:05 12  00:18  2
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:37     06:13     02:42     04:13     02:26     00:16     06:56    -00:13     01:21     01:09     00:00   
13. Liis Urman                01:09:11 17:06:31   01:39 10  03:57  7  06:44  7  17:21 14  23:35 13  31:46 14  43:25 14  45:47 14  58:12 14  61:11 13  64:50 13  68:51 13  69:11 13 01:09:11
   17359 Kobras                    VIPL           01:39 10  02:18  5  02:47  7  10:37 15  06:14  8  08:11 13  11:39 11  02:22  4  12:25 14  02:59  3  03:39  7  04:01 11  00:20  5
                                                  00:28     00:22     00:37     06:35     02:22     04:12     02:28     00:16     06:53    -00:09     01:20     01:05     00:02   
14. Vambola Kisand            01:11:45 17:39:36   02:26 14  06:05 14  10:11 14  17:08 13  23:49 14  30:11 12  41:15 12  45:34 12  52:44 12  61:35 14  66:12 14  71:06 14  71:45 14 01:11:45
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           02:26 14  03:39 14  04:06 13  06:57  8  06:41 13  06:22 11  11:04  9  04:19 14  07:10 10  08:51 13  04:37 12  04:54 14  00:39 13
                                                  01:15     01:43     01:56     02:55     02:49     02:23     01:53     02:13     01:38     05:43     02:18     01:58     00:21   
15. Ergo Nõmmiste             01:18:35 17:50:25   02:43 15  07:14 15  12:33 15  20:53 15  28:41 15  36:41 15  49:35 15  54:06 15  61:39 15  66:54 15  72:08 15  77:55 15  78:35 15 01:18:35
     915 Kape                      VIPL           02:43 15  04:31 15  05:19 15  08:20 12  07:48 14  08:00 12  12:54 15  04:31 15  07:33 12  05:15 12  05:14 13  05:47 15  00:40 14
                                                  01:32     02:35     03:09     04:18     03:56     04:01     03:43     02:25     02:01     02:07     02:55     02:51     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     01:30     01:58     03:46     03:02     03:21     07:12     01:46     04:10     02:44     02:19     01:31     00:15   00:34:36

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:20:55 17:01:16   00:50  1  03:38  2  05:37  2  09:14  2  15:35  2  19:50  1  20:40  1  20:55  1 00:20:55
   16228 Kobras                    M12            00:50  1  02:48  3  01:59  3  03:37  3  06:21  2  04:15  1  00:50  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:22:37 17:06:03   00:56  2  03:34  1  05:31  1  09:00  1  14:55  1  21:39  2  22:22  2  22:37  2 00:22:37
   14786 Kobras                    N12            00:56  2  02:38  1  01:57  2  03:29  1  05:55  1  06:44  5  00:43  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:06    -00:10    -00:02    -00:08    -00:26     02:29    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Anete Saar                00:23:51 17:05:36   01:21  6  04:13  4  06:13  3  10:10  3  17:25  3  22:37  3  23:33  3  23:51  3 00:23:51
   17668 Kobras                    N12            01:21  6  02:52  4  02:00  4  03:57  4  07:15  3  05:12  2  00:56  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:31     00:04     00:01     00:20     00:54     00:57     00:06     00:03   
 4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:25:52 17:42:51   02:13  9  05:13  9  06:57  6  10:30  4  17:52  4  24:22  4  25:28  4  25:52  4 00:25:52
   17966 Võru                      M12            02:13  9  03:00  6  01:44  1  03:33  2  07:22  4  06:30  4  01:06  8  00:24  9
                                                  01:23     00:12    -00:15    -00:04     01:01     02:15     00:16     00:09   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:27:49 17:49:05   00:59  3  04:18  5  06:20  4  10:36  5  21:05  5  26:29  5  27:28  5  27:49  5 00:27:49
   18504 Võru                      N12            00:59  3  03:19  8  02:02  5  04:16  6  10:29  6  05:24  3  00:59  6  00:21  8
                                                  00:09     00:31     00:03     00:39     04:08     01:09     00:09     00:06   
 6. Aleksander Kepler         00:31:31 17:12:27   01:01  5  03:44  3  06:50  5  12:02  7  22:50  6  30:30  6  31:13  6  31:31  6 00:31:31
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            01:01  5  02:43  2  03:06  8  05:12  7  10:48  7  07:40  6  00:43  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:11    -00:05     01:07     01:35     04:27     03:25    -00:07     00:03   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         00:34:40 17:45:21   00:59  3  04:42  7  08:38  9  14:15  9  24:15  8  32:16  7  34:24  7  34:40  7 00:34:40
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            00:59  3  03:43  9  03:56 10  05:37  9  10:00  5  08:01  7  02:08 10  00:16  3
                                                  00:09     00:55     01:57     02:00     03:39     03:46     01:18     00:01   
 8. Kristiin Kalle            00:36:39 17:11:59   01:33  7  04:28  6  07:01  7  12:22  8  26:44  9  35:33  8  36:23  8  36:39  8 00:36:39
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:33  7  02:55  5  02:33  7  05:21  8  14:22 10  08:49  8  00:50  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:43     00:07     00:34     01:44     08:01     04:34     00:00     00:01   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:45:23 16:38:55   02:13  9  07:02 10  10:23 10  16:26 10  29:18 10  43:41  9  44:57  9  45:23  9 00:45:23
    1435 Kobras                    M12            02:13  9  04:49 10  03:21  9  06:03 10  12:52  9  14:23  9  01:16  9  00:26 10
                                                  01:23     02:01     01:22     02:26     06:31     10:08     00:26     00:11   
10. Karmo Tisler              00:49:36 17:43:03   02:04  8  05:07  8  07:13  8  11:10  6  23:27  7  48:13 10  49:16 10  49:36 10 00:49:36
   18432 Võru                      M12            02:04  8  03:03  7  02:06  6  03:57  4  12:17  8  24:46 10  01:03  7  00:20  7
                                                  01:14     00:15     00:07     00:20     05:56     20:31     00:13     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:38     01:44     03:29     05:55     04:15     00:43     00:15   00:19:49

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 53)   4.( 62)   5.( 56)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristofer Kuusik          00:16:09 17:15:06   00:55  3  04:13  3  06:18  3  12:20  1  15:02  2  15:51  1  16:09  1 00:16:09
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:55  3  03:18  3  02:05  3  06:02  5  02:42  2  00:49  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniel Sibul              00:16:13 17:15:05   00:57  4  04:15  4  06:22  4  12:22  2  15:01  1  15:55  2  16:13  2 00:16:13
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:57  4  03:18  3  02:07  4  06:00  4  02:39  1  00:54  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:05     00:00   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:17:47 17:44:31   00:53  1  03:56  2  05:43  2  13:21  4  16:30  3  17:32  3  17:47  3 00:17:47
   13688 MHG                       M10            00:53  1  03:03  2  01:47  1  07:38  8  03:09  4  01:02  7  00:15  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:15    -00:18     01:36     00:27     00:13    -00:03   
 4. Hendrik Bleive            00:18:05 17:06:48   01:27  6  05:01  5  08:26  6  13:29  5  16:44  5  17:45  4  18:05  4 00:18:05
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M08            01:27  6  03:34  5  03:25 11  05:03  1  03:15  5  01:01  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:32     00:16     01:20    -00:59     00:33     00:12     00:02   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:18:14 16:22:18   01:38 10  05:17  6  07:52  5  13:17  3  16:39  4  17:54  5  18:14  5 00:18:14
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:38 10  03:39  7  02:35  5  05:25  2  03:22  6  01:15  9  00:20  6
                                                  00:43     00:21     00:30    -00:37     00:40     00:26     00:02   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:19:22 17:03:29   02:10 11  05:48  7  08:40  7  14:31  6  18:05  6  19:02  6  19:22  6 00:19:22
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:10 11  03:38  6  02:52  7  05:51  3  03:34  8  00:57  5  00:20  6
                                                  01:15     00:20     00:47    -00:11     00:52     00:08     00:02   
 7. Mattias Maidla            00:19:53 17:25:14   01:33  8  06:03  8  09:22  8  15:36  7  18:40  7  19:34  7  19:53  7 00:19:53
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:33  8  04:30  8  03:19 10  06:14  6  03:04  3  00:54  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:38     01:12     01:14     00:12     00:22     00:05     00:01   
 8. Andri Kepler              00:21:27 17:01:17   00:53  1  03:38  1  05:39  1  16:47  9  20:16  8  21:10  8  21:27  8 00:21:27
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:53  1  02:45  1  02:01  2  11:08 15  03:29  7  00:54  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:33    -00:04     05:06     00:47     00:05    -00:01   
 9. Samuel Kolsar             00:21:50 17:55:54   01:21  5  06:42 10  09:33  9  15:51  8  20:17  9  21:30  9  21:50  9 00:21:50
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:21  5  05:21 10  02:51  6  06:18  7  04:26  9  01:13  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:26     02:03     00:46     00:16     01:44     00:24     00:02   
10. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:25:24 18:41:09   01:37  9  06:37  9  09:44 10  17:29 10  23:08 10  24:57 10  25:24 10 00:25:24
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            01:37  9  05:00  9  03:07  9  07:45  9  05:39 10  01:49 10  00:27 12
                                                  00:42     01:42     01:02     01:43     02:57     01:00     00:09   
11. Agnes Tennisberg          00:33:15 17:44:49   01:29  7  06:56 11  09:50 11  20:32 11  30:55 12  32:54 11  33:15 11 00:33:15
   14871 Tartu                     N08            01:29  7  05:27 11  02:54  8  10:42 13  10:23 15  01:59 11  00:21 10
                                                  00:34     02:09     00:49     04:40     07:41     01:10     00:03   
12. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:33:57 17:12:45   02:40 12  09:40 12  15:07 12  23:35 12  30:53 11  33:16 12  33:57 12 00:33:57
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            02:40 12  07:00 12  05:27 13  08:28 11  07:18 12  02:23 13  00:41 13
                                                  01:45     03:42     03:22     02:26     04:36     01:34     00:23   
13. Kerret Matto              00:34:42 16:40:15   04:31 15  11:58 13  16:40 13  24:47 13  31:15 13  33:50 13  34:42 13 00:34:42
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:31 15  07:27 13  04:42 12  08:07 10  06:28 11  02:35 14  00:52 14
                                                  03:36     04:09     02:37     02:05     03:46     01:46     00:34   
14. Mariann Zernant           00:39:17 17:54:26   02:43 13  12:30 14  18:04 14  28:50 15  36:52 15  38:55 14  39:17 14 00:39:17
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            02:43 13  09:47 14  05:34 15  10:46 14  08:02 14  02:03 12  00:22 11
                                                  01:48     06:29     03:29     04:44     05:20     01:14     00:04   
15. Erik Marten Zernant       00:40:05 17:54:21   02:46 14  12:48 15  18:15 15  28:49 14  36:32 14  39:11 15  40:05 15 00:40:05
   18019 Meelespea Lasteaed        M08            02:46 14  10:02 15  05:27 13  10:34 12  07:43 13  02:39 15  00:54 15
                                                  01:51     06:44     03:22     04:32     05:01     01:50     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     02:45     01:47     05:03     02:39     00:49     00:15   00:14:11

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 12 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 54)   4.( 58)   5.( 32)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 62)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:43:05 17:25:34   04:29  1  08:32  1  12:46  1  16:47  1  20:10  1  24:29  1  28:25  1  32:06  1  35:57  1  39:14  1  41:34  1  42:46  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
    2661 Peko                      MRO            04:29  1  04:03  1  04:14  1  04:01  1  03:23  3  04:19  1  03:56  3  03:41  1  03:51  2  03:17  3  02:20  4  01:12  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:47:34 18:25:09   05:01  3  09:16  3  14:34  3  18:46  3  21:52  2  26:18  2  30:05  2  33:58  2  39:26  2  42:35  2  46:09  2  47:13  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
     891 JOKA                      MRO            05:01  3  04:15  2  05:18  3  04:12  2  03:06  1  04:26  2  03:47  1  03:53  2  05:28  4  03:09  1  03:34  6  01:04  4  00:21  6
                                                  00:32     00:12     01:04     00:11    -00:17     00:07    -00:09     00:12     01:37    -00:08     01:14    -00:08     00:02   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:47:52 18:19:58   05:30  4  09:49  4  14:27  2  18:45  2  22:11  3  28:52  3  32:46  3  36:50  3  41:17  3  44:30  3  46:48  3  47:35  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
    1938 Peko                      MRO            05:30  4  04:19  3  04:38  2  04:18  3  03:26  4  06:41  5  03:54  2  04:04  4  04:27  3  03:13  2  02:18  2  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:01     00:16     00:24     00:17     00:03     02:22    -00:02     00:23     00:36    -00:04    -00:02    -00:25    -00:02   
 4. Jano? Nikopensius         00:49:49 17:45:05   04:45  2  09:10  2  16:04  4  21:20  4  24:32  4  29:41  4  34:09  4  38:08  4  41:54  4  46:22  4  48:41  4  49:32  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
   13451 AARAIN                    MRO            04:45  2  04:25  4  06:54  4  05:16  4  03:12  2  05:09  3  04:28  4  03:59  3  03:46  1  04:28  4  02:19  3  00:51  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:22     02:40     01:15    -00:11     00:50     00:32     00:18    -00:05     01:11    -00:01    -00:21    -00:02   
 5. Meelis Maidla             01:04:35 18:14:01   06:11  5  11:45  5  19:28  5  27:10  5  31:22  5  37:37  5  42:56  5  48:10  5  54:35  5  59:29  5  63:00  5  64:17  5  64:35  5 01:04:35
    9195 Põlva Matkaklubi          MRO            06:11  5  05:34  6  07:43  5  07:42  6  04:12  5  06:15  4  05:19  6  05:14  6  06:25  5  04:54  5  03:31  5  01:17  6  00:18  4
                                                  01:42     01:31     03:29     03:41     00:49     01:56     01:23     01:33     02:34     01:37     01:11     00:05    -00:01   
 6. Ago Käis                  01:05:19 16:43:10   07:12  6  11:49  6  22:14  6  27:54  6  33:19  6  41:11  6  45:45  6  50:18  6  56:52  6  61:59  6  64:03  6  65:03  6  65:19  6 01:05:19
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            07:12  6  04:37  5  10:25  6  05:40  5  05:25  6  07:52  6  04:34  5  04:33  5  06:34  6  05:07  6  02:04  1  01:00  3  00:16  1
                                                  02:43     00:34     06:11     01:39     02:02     03:33     00:38     00:52     02:43     01:50    -00:16    -00:12    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     04:03     04:14     04:01     03:06     04:19     03:47     03:41     03:46     03:09     02:04     00:47     00:16   00:41:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 17.09.2013 22:10:10 Kobras