Põlva XXV teisipäevak, Mammaste

24.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Nikolai Järveoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]

M21E Rada (1): 23 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 53)   4.( 44)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 48)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 37)  15.( 56)  16.( 54)  17.( 36)  18.( 58)  19.( 52)  20.( 33)  21.( 32)  22.( 31)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Nikitin Ivanov            00:45:49 15:25:15   01:12  1  04:23  1  10:02  1  11:48  1  13:34  1  15:39  1  18:04  1  18:49  1  21:48  1  23:47  1  25:01  1  26:57  1  28:24  1  29:40  1  31:56  1  33:00  1  34:21  1  35:30  1  37:01  1  40:02  1  42:13  1  43:56  1  45:26  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
       0 Pskov                     M21E           01:12  1  03:11  1  05:39  1  01:46  3  01:46  1  02:05  3  02:25 16  00:45  1  02:59  1  01:59  1  01:14  2  01:56 11  01:27  1  01:16  5  02:16 10  01:04  1  01:21  1  01:09  5  01:31  1  03:01  6  02:11  2  01:43  3  01:30  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Klavins             00:49:33 17:37:29   01:23  5  05:02  3  11:38  2  13:17  2  15:24  2  17:25  2  19:01  2  19:49  2  24:06  2  26:17  2  27:34  2  29:45  3  31:30  3  32:46  3  34:20  3  35:32  3  37:42  3  38:51  3  40:34  3  43:13  2  45:37  2  47:25  2  49:08  2  49:33  2 00:49:33
       0 ozons                     M21E           01:23  5  03:39  4  06:36  2  01:39  2  02:07  3  02:01  1  01:36  5  00:48  2  04:17 10  02:11  5  01:17  3  02:11 12  01:45  6  01:16  5  01:34  1  01:12  2  02:10 13  01:09  5  01:43  3  02:39  2  02:24  3  01:48  6  01:43  7  00:25  9
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:57    -00:07     00:21    -00:04    -00:49     00:03     01:18     00:12     00:03     00:15     00:18     00:00    -00:42     00:08     00:49     00:00     00:12    -00:22     00:13     00:05     00:13     00:02   
 3. Väino Ellamik             00:50:09 15:27:18   01:50  7  05:52  5  12:50  4  14:47  4  16:56  4  19:07  4  20:26  4  21:17  4  24:52  3  26:56  3  28:03  3  29:24  2  31:06  2  32:23  2  34:14  2  35:28  2  36:56  2  38:08  2  40:00  2  43:19  3  46:27  4  48:09  3  49:47  3  50:09  3 00:50:09
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:50  7  04:02  7  06:58  3  01:57  9  02:09  4  02:11  6  01:19  3  00:51  3  03:35  4  02:04  2  01:07  1  01:21  3  01:42  5  01:17  7  01:51  4  01:14  4  01:28  3  01:12  7  01:52  8  03:19  8  03:08 12  01:42  2  01:38  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:38     00:51     01:19     00:11     00:23     00:06    -01:06     00:06     00:36     00:05    -00:07    -00:35     00:15     00:01    -00:25     00:10     00:07     00:03     00:21     00:18     00:57    -00:01     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:50:29 17:56:31   01:13  2  04:41  2  14:06  7  15:44  5  18:16  5  20:17  5  21:34  5  22:31  5  25:55  5  28:02  5  29:24  5  30:47  5  32:43  5  33:51  5  35:43  5  37:03  5  38:46  5  39:53  6  41:37  6  44:31  5  46:22  3  48:20  4  50:03  4  50:29  4 00:50:29
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:13  2  03:28  2  09:25 13  01:38  1  02:32 10  02:01  1  01:17  2  00:57  7  03:24  3  02:07  3  01:22  5  01:23  4  01:56  8  01:08  2  01:52  5  01:20  6  01:43  7  01:07  3  01:44  5  02:54  3  01:51  1  01:58  8  01:43  7  00:26 11
                                                  00:01     00:17     03:46    -00:08     00:46    -00:04    -01:08     00:12     00:25     00:08     00:08    -00:33     00:29    -00:08    -00:24     00:16     00:22    -00:02     00:13    -00:07    -00:20     00:15     00:13     00:03   
 5. Andres Saetalu            00:50:51 16:38:17   02:32 14  06:07 10  15:02 11  16:48  9  19:15  8  21:24  8  22:45  7  23:37  7  26:50  6  28:59  6  30:34  6  31:47  6  33:22  6  34:31  6  36:08  6  37:20  6  38:49  6  39:50  5  41:28  5  44:06  4  47:23  5  49:04  5  50:28  5  50:51  5 00:50:51
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:32 14  03:35  3  08:55 10  01:46  3  02:27  8  02:09  5  01:21  4  00:52  4  03:13  2  02:09  4  01:35 10  01:13  1  01:35  3  01:09  3  01:37  2  01:12  2  01:29  4  01:01  1  01:38  2  02:38  1  03:17 13  01:41  1  01:24  1  00:23  5
                                                  01:20     00:24     03:16     00:00     00:41     00:04    -01:04     00:07     00:14     00:10     00:21    -00:43     00:08    -00:07    -00:39     00:08     00:08    -00:08     00:07    -00:23     01:06    -00:02    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Tanel Mõttus              00:51:02 18:22:00   01:18  3  05:12  4  12:10  3  14:03  3  16:09  3  18:21  3  20:03  3  20:55  3  25:13  4  27:45  4  29:09  4  30:39  4  32:10  4  33:21  4  35:20  4  36:43  4  38:12  4  39:17  4  41:08  4  44:45  6  47:24  6  49:07  6  50:39  6  51:02  6 00:51:02
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:18  3  03:54  6  06:58  3  01:53  7  02:06  2  02:12  7  01:42  8  00:52  4  04:18 11  02:32  6  01:24  6  01:30  5  01:31  2  01:11  4  01:59  6  01:23  7  01:29  4  01:05  2  01:51  6  03:37 11  02:39  8  01:43  3  01:32  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:06     00:43     01:19     00:07     00:20     00:07    -00:43     00:07     01:19     00:33     00:10    -00:26     00:04    -00:05    -00:17     00:19     00:08    -00:04     00:20     00:36     00:28     00:00     00:02     00:00   
 7. Siim Isup                 00:56:00 16:33:35   02:02 10  06:06  9  16:55 13  18:54 13  21:03 12  23:08 12  24:20 12  25:29 12  30:31 12  33:23 11  35:20 11  36:34 10  38:10  9  39:15  7  40:54  7  42:10  7  43:34  7  44:41  7  46:32  7  49:30  7  52:03  7  53:54  7  55:35  7  56:00  7 00:56:00
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21E           02:02 10  04:04  8  10:49 15  01:59 10  02:09  4  02:05  3  01:12  1  01:09 13  05:02 16  02:52 11  01:57 15  01:14  2  01:36  4  01:05  1  01:39  3  01:16  5  01:24  2  01:07  3  01:51  6  02:58  4  02:33  5  01:51  7  01:41  6  00:25  9
                                                  00:50     00:53     05:10     00:13     00:23     00:00    -01:13     00:24     02:03     00:53     00:43    -00:42     00:09    -00:11    -00:37     00:12     00:03    -00:02     00:20    -00:03     00:22     00:08     00:11     00:02   
 8. Ilja Kuligin              00:59:22 15:21:30   01:50  7  06:05  8  13:50  5  16:28  8  19:26  9  22:07 10  24:06 10  25:20 11  29:50 10  32:38  9  34:06  8  35:45  8  37:44  7  39:53 10  41:56  8  43:21  8  45:18  8  46:41  8  48:45  8  51:59  8  54:37  8  56:55  8  58:54  8  59:22  8 00:59:22
       0 Pskov                     M21E           01:50  7  04:15 11  07:45  5  02:38 14  02:58 13  02:41 13  01:59 12  01:14 17  04:30 13  02:48  9  01:28  8  01:39  6  01:59 11  02:09 14  02:03  7  01:25  8  01:57 10  01:23  9  02:04 11  03:14  7  02:38  7  02:18 12  01:59 10  00:28 12
                                                  00:38     01:04     02:06     00:52     01:12     00:36    -00:26     00:29     01:31     00:49     00:14    -00:17     00:32     00:53    -00:13     00:21     00:36     00:14     00:33     00:13     00:27     00:35     00:29     00:05   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:01:05 17:30:24   01:53  9  06:01  6  14:41  9  17:06 10  19:35 10  21:51  9  23:34  9  24:36  9  29:03  9  33:53 13  35:14 10  37:36 11  39:25 11  40:50 11  43:21 11  44:48 10  46:30 10  47:51 10  49:51 10  52:49  9  56:46 10  58:45  9  60:42  9  61:05  9 01:01:05
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:53  9  04:08 10  08:40  9  02:25 13  02:29  9  02:16  9  01:43 10  01:02 11  04:27 12  04:50 17  01:21  4  02:22 14  01:49  7  01:25  9  02:31 11  01:27  9  01:42  6  01:21  8  02:00  9  02:58  4  03:57 16  01:59  9  01:57  9  00:23  5
                                                  00:41     00:57     03:01     00:39     00:43     00:11    -00:42     00:17     01:28     02:51     00:07     00:26     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:23     00:21     00:12     00:29    -00:03     01:46     00:16     00:27     00:00   
10. Rimmo Rõõm                01:01:40 18:27:45   01:20  4  06:07 10  14:44 10  17:06 10  19:49 11  22:07 10  24:10 11  25:11 10  29:53 11  33:02 10  34:39  9  36:20  9  38:17 10  39:50  9  42:03  9  44:09  9  46:06  9  47:30  9  49:36  9  53:49 10  56:45  9  59:08 11  61:21 11  61:40 10 01:01:40
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           01:20  4  04:47 14  08:37  8  02:22 12  02:43 11  02:18 10  02:03 13  01:01 10  04:42 15  03:09 13  01:37 11  01:41  7  01:57  9  01:33 11  02:13  9  02:06 17  01:57 10  01:24 11  02:06 12  04:13 15  02:56 10  02:23 13  02:13 15  00:19  1
                                                  00:08     01:36     02:58     00:36     00:57     00:13    -00:22     00:16     01:43     01:10     00:23    -00:15     00:30     00:17    -00:03     01:02     00:36     00:15     00:35     01:12     00:45     00:40     00:43    -00:04   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:01:43 17:57:10   01:43  6  06:01  6  13:57  6  15:53  6  18:19  6  21:07  7  22:46  8  23:46  8  27:53  7  32:31  8  33:55  7  35:43  7  38:08  8  39:41  8  43:15 10  44:56 11  46:46 11  48:13 11  50:20 11  53:55 11  56:57 11  59:06 10  61:12 10  61:43 11 01:01:43
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:43  6  04:18 12  07:56  6  01:56  8  02:26  7  02:48 14  01:39  6  01:00  9  04:07  8  04:38 16  01:24  6  01:48  9  02:25 15  01:33 11  03:34 16  01:41 11  01:50  8  01:27 12  02:07 13  03:35 10  03:02 11  02:09 10  02:06 12  00:31 15
                                                  00:31     01:07     02:17     00:10     00:40     00:43    -00:46     00:15     01:08     02:39     00:10    -00:08     00:58     00:17     01:18     00:37     00:29     00:18     00:36     00:34     00:51     00:26     00:36     00:08   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:04:11 17:32:55   03:51 17  07:58 15  17:04 14  18:52 12  21:37 13  24:10 13  26:03 13  27:15 13  30:53 13  33:44 12  36:06 12  37:53 12  39:57 12  41:20 12  43:54 12  45:45 12  48:41 12  50:16 12  52:18 12  55:59 12  59:21 12  61:34 12  63:42 12  64:11 12 01:04:11
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:51 17  04:07  9  09:06 12  01:48  5  02:45 12  02:33 12  01:53 11  01:12 15  03:38  5  02:51 10  02:22 16  01:47  8  02:04 12  01:23  8  02:34 12  01:51 14  02:56 17  01:35 14  02:02 10  03:41 12  03:22 14  02:13 11  02:08 13  00:29 13
                                                  02:39     00:56     03:27     00:02     00:59     00:28    -00:32     00:27     00:39     00:52     01:08    -00:09     00:37     00:07     00:18     00:47     01:35     00:26     00:31     00:40     01:11     00:30     00:38     00:06   
13. Mari Kaseväli             01:06:16 16:30:39   02:09 11  06:48 13  18:29 15  20:42 15  23:52 15  26:22 15  30:01 15  31:00 15  34:44 15  37:22 14  38:51 14  40:41 14  42:55 14  44:38 14  46:48 13  48:33 13  50:24 13  51:47 13  53:55 13  57:22 13  61:19 13  63:42 13  65:47 13  66:16 13 01:06:16
   15005 Otepää                    M21E           02:09 11  04:39 13  11:41 17  02:13 11  03:10 14  02:30 11  03:39 17  00:59  8  03:44  6  02:38  7  01:29  9  01:50 10  02:14 13  01:43 13  02:10  8  01:45 12  01:51  9  01:23  9  02:08 14  03:27  9  03:57 16  02:23 13  02:05 11  00:29 13
                                                  00:57     01:28     06:02     00:27     01:24     00:25     01:14     00:14     00:45     00:39     00:15    -00:06     00:47     00:27    -00:06     00:41     00:30     00:14     00:37     00:26     01:46     00:40     00:35     00:06   
14. Raimo Lust                01:08:51 16:10:52   02:30 13  06:16 12  14:22  8  16:14  7  18:33  7  20:47  6  22:26  6  23:22  6  28:02  8  30:45  7  37:27 13  39:43 13  41:41 13  43:09 13  52:01 14  53:28 14  55:26 14  57:09 14  58:52 14  62:38 14  65:07 14  66:52 14  68:32 14  68:51 14 01:08:51
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           02:30 13  03:46  5  08:06  7  01:52  6  02:19  6  02:14  8  01:39  6  00:56  6  04:40 14  02:43  8  06:42 17  02:16 13  01:58 10  01:28 10  08:52 17  01:27  9  01:58 12  01:43 15  01:43  3  03:46 13  02:29  4  01:45  5  01:40  5  00:19  1
                                                  01:18     00:35     02:27     00:06     00:33     00:09    -00:46     00:11     01:41     00:44     05:28     00:20     00:31     00:12     06:36     00:23     00:37     00:34     00:12     00:45     00:18     00:02     00:10    -00:04   
15. Hans Teearu               01:15:12 15:25:00   03:44 16  09:27 17  20:32 17  23:11 17  26:35 17  29:47 17  32:07 17  33:18 17  37:20 16  40:36 17  42:27 17  44:52 17  47:22 17  49:51 16  52:49 16  54:49 16  57:17 16  59:15 16  62:19 16  67:21 16  69:56 16  72:40 16  74:50 15  75:12 15 01:15:12
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           03:44 16  05:43 16  11:05 16  02:39 15  03:24 15  03:12 17  02:20 14  01:11 14  04:02  7  03:16 14  01:51 13  02:25 15  02:30 16  02:29 15  02:58 14  02:00 16  02:28 16  01:58 16  03:04 16  05:02 17  02:35  6  02:44 17  02:10 14  00:22  3
                                                  02:32     02:32     05:26     00:53     01:38     01:07    -00:05     00:26     01:03     01:17     00:37     00:29     01:03     01:13     00:42     00:56     01:07     00:49     01:33     02:01     00:24     01:01     00:40    -00:01   
16. Karl Teearu               01:15:25 15:25:02   03:26 15  09:23 16  19:59 16  23:05 16  26:29 16  29:40 16  32:02 16  33:10 16  37:23 17  40:30 16  42:19 16  44:46 16  47:06 16  49:45 15  52:38 15  54:37 15  56:59 15  59:11 15  62:15 15  67:00 15  69:48 15  72:31 15  74:52 16  75:25 16 01:15:25
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           03:26 15  05:57 17  10:36 14  03:06 17  03:24 15  03:11 16  02:22 15  01:08 12  04:13  9  03:07 12  01:49 12  02:27 16  02:20 14  02:39 16  02:53 13  01:59 15  02:22 15  02:12 17  03:04 16  04:45 16  02:48  9  02:43 16  02:21 17  00:33 17
                                                  02:14     02:46     04:57     01:20     01:38     01:06    -00:03     00:23     01:14     01:08     00:35     00:31     00:53     01:23     00:37     00:55     01:01     01:03     01:33     01:44     00:37     01:00     00:51     00:10   
17. Andres Saetalu            01:16:15 16:33:55   02:24 12  07:42 14  16:38 12  19:23 14  22:50 14  25:58 14  27:40 14  28:52 14  34:17 14  37:36 15  39:30 15  43:30 15  46:01 15  51:36 17  55:04 17  56:52 17  59:11 17  60:40 17  63:15 17  67:23 17  70:46 17  73:28 17  75:43 17  76:15 17 01:16:15
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           02:24 12  05:18 15  08:56 11  02:45 16  03:27 17  03:08 15  01:42  8  01:12 15  05:25 17  03:19 15  01:54 14  04:00 17  02:31 17  05:35 17  03:28 15  01:48 13  02:19 14  01:29 13  02:35 15  04:08 14  03:23 15  02:42 15  02:15 16  00:32 16
                                                  01:12     02:07     03:17     00:59     01:41     01:03    -00:43     00:27     02:26     01:20     00:40     02:04     01:04     04:19     01:12     00:44     00:58     00:20     01:04     01:07     01:12     00:59     00:45     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     03:11     05:39     01:38     01:46     02:01     01:12     00:45     02:59     01:59     01:07     01:13     01:27     01:05     01:34     01:04     01:21     01:01     01:31     02:38     01:51     01:41     01:24     00:19   00:41:38

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Villako              00:45:21 16:09:15   01:26  1  03:16  1  06:59  1  08:17  1  09:49  1  11:56  1  13:47  1  15:56  1  19:25  1  22:18  1  24:30  1  29:02  1  30:38  1  33:03  1  38:46  1  42:00  1  44:53  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
       0 Suusaklubi Serviti        M18            01:26  1  01:50  1  03:43  1  01:18  1  01:32  1  02:07  1  01:51  1  02:09  1  03:29  1  02:53  1  02:12  1  04:32  1  01:36  1  02:25  1  05:43  1  03:14  1  02:53  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:50     03:43     01:18     01:32     02:07     01:51     02:09     03:29     02:53     02:12     04:32     01:36     02:25     05:43     03:14     02:53     00:28   00:45:21

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:38:32 18:20:00   01:04  1  03:06  1  06:00  1  07:07  1  08:38  1  10:26  1  12:10  1  13:23  1  16:25  1  19:12  1  20:28  1  24:53  1  26:41  1  29:03  1  31:36  1  35:02  1  38:03  1  38:32  1 00:38:32
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:04  1  02:02  3  02:54  1  01:07  2  01:31  1  01:48  1  01:44  2  01:13  1  03:02  1  02:47  3  01:16  3  04:25  2  01:48  4  02:22  1  02:33  1  03:26  3  03:01  3  00:29  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:40:34 17:37:50   01:20  3  03:21  3  06:47  3  08:01  3  09:37  3  11:39  3  13:40  3  15:08  3  18:50  3  21:35  3  22:42  3  27:11  3  28:52  3  31:15  3  33:56  2  37:18  2  40:10  2  40:34  2 00:40:34
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:20  3  02:01  2  03:26  3  01:14  4  01:36  3  02:02  4  02:01  5  01:28  4  03:42  2  02:45  2  01:07  1  04:29  3  01:41  2  02:23  2  02:41  2  03:22  1  02:52  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:16    -00:01     00:32     00:07     00:05     00:14     00:17     00:15     00:40    -00:02    -00:09     00:04    -00:07     00:01     00:08    -00:04    -00:09    -00:05   
 3. Meelis Burget             00:42:00 18:06:33   01:20  3  03:10  2  06:23  2  07:22  2  08:53  2  10:43  2  12:28  2  13:43  2  17:31  2  20:14  2  21:22  2  25:43  2  27:18  2  30:03  2  35:26  3  38:48  3  41:39  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           01:20  3  01:50  1  03:13  2  00:59  1  01:31  1  01:50  2  01:45  3  01:15  2  03:48  3  02:43  1  01:08  2  04:21  1  01:35  1  02:45  6  05:23  8  03:22  1  02:51  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:16    -00:12     00:19    -00:08     00:00     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:46    -00:04    -00:08    -00:04    -00:13     00:23     02:50    -00:04    -00:10    -00:08   
 4. Märt Kivila               00:45:02 16:55:24   01:15  2  05:10  7  08:39  6  09:51  6  11:31  6  13:22  5  14:57  5  16:22  4  20:10  4  23:09  4  24:26  4  30:02  4  31:59  4  34:34  4  37:29  4  41:15  4  44:32  4  45:02  4 00:45:02
    2738 Ilves                     M21A           01:15  2  03:55  8  03:29  4  01:12  3  01:40  4  01:51  3  01:35  1  01:25  3  03:48  3  02:59  4  01:17  4  05:36  5  01:57  5  02:35  4  02:55  3  03:46  4  03:17  5  00:30  7
                                                  00:11     01:53     00:35     00:05     00:09     00:03    -00:09     00:12     00:46     00:12     00:01     01:11     00:09     00:13     00:22     00:20     00:16     00:01   
 5. Pear Post                 00:47:10 17:44:26   01:30  5  03:33  4  07:37  4  08:56  4  10:51  4  13:02  4  14:53  4  16:25  5  20:36  5  23:58  5  25:58  5  31:24  5  33:08  5  36:05  5  39:01  5  43:01  5  46:44  5  47:10  5 00:47:10
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:30  5  02:03  4  04:04  6  01:19  6  01:55  7  02:11  6  01:51  4  01:32  6  04:11  6  03:22  6  02:00  8  05:26  4  01:44  3  02:57  7  02:56  4  04:00  6  03:43  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:26     00:01     01:10     00:12     00:24     00:23     00:07     00:19     01:09     00:35     00:44     01:01    -00:04     00:35     00:23     00:34     00:42    -00:03   
 6. Lauri Eskor               00:50:39 17:15:29   01:34  6  04:19  5  08:09  5  09:44  5  11:29  5  13:36  6  15:50  6  17:30  6  23:11  6  26:43  6  28:34  7  35:10  6  37:13  6  39:56  7  42:57  6  46:49  6  50:12  6  50:39  6 00:50:39
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:34  6  02:45  5  03:50  5  01:35  7  01:45  6  02:07  5  02:14  6  01:40  7  05:41  7  03:32  7  01:51  6  06:36  6  02:03  6  02:43  5  03:01  5  03:52  5  03:23  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:30     00:43     00:56     00:28     00:14     00:19     00:30     00:27     02:39     00:45     00:35     02:11     00:15     00:21     00:28     00:26     00:22    -00:02   
 7. Marko Avikson             00:53:53 17:10:19   01:42  7  05:05  6  10:06  8  11:21  7  13:02  7  15:45  7  18:30  7  19:58  7  23:58  7  27:00  7  28:33  6  35:18  7  37:23  7  39:49  6  43:58  7  50:23  7  53:28  7  53:53  7 00:53:53
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:42  7  03:23  6  05:01  8  01:15  5  01:41  5  02:43  7  02:45  8  01:28  4  04:00  5  03:02  5  01:33  5  06:45  7  02:05  7  02:26  3  04:09  6  06:25  8  03:05  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:38     01:21     02:07     00:08     00:10     00:55     01:01     00:15     00:58     00:15     00:17     02:20     00:17     00:04     01:36     02:59     00:04    -00:04   
 8. Toomas Kangur             01:05:40 15:21:41   01:44  8  05:10  7  09:23  7  11:23  8  13:32  8  16:27  8  19:00  8  20:42  8  27:01  8  30:42  8  32:39  8  42:28  8  45:26  8  50:10  8  54:45  8  60:30  8  65:01  8  65:40  8 01:05:40
    8700 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21A           01:44  8  03:26  7  04:13  7  02:00  8  02:09  8  02:55  8  02:33  7  01:42  8  06:19  8  03:41  8  01:57  7  09:49  8  02:58  8  04:44  8  04:35  7  05:45  7  04:31  8  00:39  8
                                                  00:40     01:24     01:19     00:53     00:38     01:07     00:49     00:29     03:17     00:54     00:41     05:24     01:10     02:22     02:02     02:19     01:30     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:50     02:54     00:59     01:31     01:48     01:35     01:13     03:02     02:43     01:07     04:21     01:35     02:22     02:33     03:22     02:51     00:21   00:37:11

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:42:34 17:31:31   01:13  1  03:23  2  06:58  2  08:09  1  09:47  1  11:37  1  12:55  1  14:17  1  17:34  1  20:25  1  21:39  1  26:25  1  28:15  1  31:01  1  34:50  1  38:32  1  42:05  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:13  1  02:10  2  03:35  2  01:11  1  01:38  2  01:50  1  01:18  1  01:22  1  03:17  1  02:51  2  01:14  1  04:46  1  01:50  2  02:46  3  03:49  2  03:42  2  03:33  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Björn Puna                00:47:31 18:05:41   01:25  2  03:18  1  06:39  1  08:15  2  09:50  2  13:02  2  15:18  2  16:56  2  20:32  2  23:27  2  24:47  2  31:09  2  32:51  2  35:36  2  40:21  2  44:00  2  47:05  2  47:31  2 00:47:31
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:25  2  01:53  1  03:21  1  01:36  3  01:35  1  03:12  5  02:16  3  01:38  2  03:36  2  02:55  3  01:20  2  06:22  4  01:42  1  02:45  2  04:45  4  03:39  1  03:05  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:12    -00:17    -00:14     00:25    -00:03     01:22     00:58     00:16     00:19     00:04     00:06     01:36    -00:08    -00:01     00:56    -00:03    -00:28    -00:03   
 3. Boris Meldre              00:51:22 16:48:16   01:25  2  03:51  3  08:51  3  10:31  3  12:15  3  14:08  3  15:47  3  17:25  3  22:48  3  25:38  3  27:11  3  32:42  3  34:49  3  37:54  3  42:48  3  46:48  3  50:54  3  51:22  3 00:51:22
   11645 Võru                      M35            01:25  2  02:26  3  05:00  4  01:40  4  01:44  3  01:53  2  01:39  2  01:38  2  05:23  5  02:50  1  01:33  3  05:31  3  02:07  4  03:05  5  04:54  5  04:00  4  04:06  5  00:28  3
                                                  00:12     00:16     01:25     00:29     00:06     00:03     00:21     00:16     02:06    -00:01     00:19     00:45     00:17     00:19     01:05     00:18     00:33    -00:01   
 4. Henn Antson               00:54:28 17:37:03   02:13  5  05:16  4  10:20  5  11:54  5  14:06  5  16:17  4  19:02  4  21:01  4  25:50  4  29:41  4  31:32  4  38:59  5  41:00  5  43:44  4  46:40  4  50:31  4  53:57  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
    5042 Võru                      M35            02:13  5  03:03  4  05:04  5  01:34  2  02:12  5  02:11  3  02:45  5  01:59  4  04:49  3  03:51  4  01:51  5  07:27  5  02:01  3  02:44  1  02:56  1  03:51  3  03:26  3  00:31  5
                                                  01:00     00:53     01:29     00:23     00:34     00:21     01:27     00:37     01:32     01:00     00:37     02:41     00:11    -00:02    -00:53     00:09    -00:07     00:02   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:24 18:00:15   01:43  4  05:36  5  09:51  4  11:50  4  13:39  4  16:44  5  19:19  5  21:29  5  26:34  5  31:33  5  33:22  5  38:47  4  40:54  4  43:53  5  48:29  5  52:52  5  56:02  5  56:24  5 00:56:24
    5397 Tartu                     M35            01:43  4  03:53  5  04:15  3  01:59  5  01:49  4  03:05  4  02:35  4  02:10  5  05:05  4  04:59  5  01:49  4  05:25  2  02:07  4  02:59  4  04:36  3  04:23  5  03:10  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:30     01:43     00:40     00:48     00:11     01:15     01:17     00:48     01:48     02:08     00:35     00:39     00:17     00:13     00:47     00:41    -00:23    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:53     03:21     01:11     01:35     01:50     01:18     01:22     03:17     02:50     01:14     04:46     01:42     02:44     02:56     03:39     03:05     00:22   00:40:18

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilmar Ansko               00:40:10 17:49:51   01:40  8  04:20  7  07:38  4  09:00  4  10:32  4  12:13  4  14:05  5  15:27  5  18:43  5  21:20  4  22:37  4  26:55  2  28:33  2  30:45  2  33:10  1  36:44  1  39:47  1  40:10  1 00:40:10
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            01:40  8  02:40  6  03:18  3  01:22  6  01:32  3  01:41  1  01:52  4  01:22  4  03:16  1  02:37  2  01:17  3  04:18  1  01:38  3  02:12  1  02:25  1  03:34  5  03:03  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:40:19 18:02:00   01:27  7  03:15  2  06:20  1  07:34  1  09:06  1  10:56  1  12:51  1  14:10  1  17:26  1  20:03  1  21:27  1  26:33  1  28:19  1  30:44  1  33:19  2  36:51  2  39:49  2  40:19  2 00:40:19
    6403 Rae                       M40            01:27  7  01:48  1  03:05  1  01:14  3  01:32  3  01:50  4  01:55  5  01:19  2  03:16  1  02:37  2  01:24  4  05:06  3  01:46  6  02:25  4  02:35  3  03:32  4  02:58  3  00:30  8
                                                 -00:13    -00:52    -00:13    -00:08     00:00     00:09     00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00     00:07     00:48     00:08     00:13     00:10    -00:02    -00:05     00:07   
 3. Antti Roose               00:41:34 17:26:49   01:18  3  03:55  4  07:18  3  08:29  3  10:00  3  11:44  3  13:11  3  14:37  3  18:23  3  20:55  3  22:06  3  28:36  4  30:18  4  32:34  3  35:06  3  38:22  3  41:13  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:18  3  02:37  4  03:23  4  01:11  2  01:31  2  01:44  3  01:27  1  01:26  6  03:46  5  02:32  1  01:11  2  06:30  8  01:42  4  02:16  2  02:32  2  03:16  2  02:51  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:03     00:05    -00:11    -00:01     00:03    -00:25     00:04     00:30    -00:05    -00:06     02:12     00:04     00:04     00:07    -00:18    -00:12    -00:02   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:42:57 17:03:47   01:16  2  03:07  1  06:34  2  07:54  2  09:29  2  11:33  2  13:00  2  14:17  2  17:48  2  20:29  2  21:39  2  27:26  3  29:12  3  33:15  5  35:57  4  39:47  4  42:37  4  42:57  4 00:42:57
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:16  2  01:51  2  03:27  5  01:20  5  01:35  5  02:04  5  01:27  1  01:17  1  03:31  4  02:41  4  01:10  1  05:47  7  01:46  6  04:03  9  02:42  4  03:50  6  02:50  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:49     00:09    -00:02     00:03     00:23    -00:25    -00:05     00:15     00:04    -00:07     01:29     00:08     01:51     00:17     00:16    -00:13    -00:03   
 5. Mart Koppel               00:46:45 18:29:10   01:10  1  04:04  6  07:47  5  09:25  6  10:48  5  12:30  5  13:59  4  15:18  4  18:37  4  22:39  5  24:08  5  29:12  5  30:48  5  33:09  4  40:02  5  43:13  5  46:21  5  46:45  5 00:46:45
   19681 Sangar                    M40            01:10  1  02:54  7  03:43  6  01:38  8  01:23  1  01:42  2  01:29  3  01:19  2  03:19  3  04:02  8  01:29  6  05:04  2  01:36  1  02:21  3  06:53  9  03:11  1  03:08  6  00:24  4
                                                 -00:30     00:14     00:25     00:16    -00:09     00:01    -00:23    -00:03     00:03     01:25     00:12     00:46    -00:02     00:09     04:28    -00:23     00:05     00:01   
 6. Ott Toomet                00:47:10 16:45:28   01:22  6  05:00  8  08:12  7  09:20  5  11:43  8  13:56  8  17:46  8  19:11  8  23:24  7  26:19  7  27:49  7  33:35  7  35:12  7  37:40  7  40:22  6  43:43  6  46:46  6  47:10  6 00:47:10
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:22  6  03:38  9  03:12  2  01:08  1  02:23  9  02:13  7  03:50  9  01:25  5  04:13  6  02:55  5  01:30  7  05:46  6  01:37  2  02:28  5  02:42  4  03:21  3  03:03  4  00:24  4
                                                 -00:18     00:58    -00:06    -00:14     00:51     00:32     01:58     00:03     00:57     00:18     00:13     01:28    -00:01     00:16     00:17    -00:13     00:00     00:01   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           00:50:48 18:25:48   01:20  4  03:38  3  07:54  6  09:29  7  11:14  7  13:23  6  15:39  6  17:15  6  21:32  6  26:11  6  27:35  6  32:53  6  34:41  6  37:22  6  43:07  7  46:59  7  50:22  7  50:48  7 00:50:48
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:20  4  02:18  3  04:16  8  01:35  7  01:45  7  02:09  6  02:16  6  01:36  7  04:17  7  04:39  9  01:24  4  05:18  5  01:48  8  02:41  6  05:45  8  03:52  7  03:23  8  00:26  6
                                                 -00:20    -00:22     00:58     00:13     00:13     00:28     00:24     00:14     01:01     02:02     00:07     01:00     00:10     00:29     03:20     00:18     00:20     00:03   
 8. Tarmo Raidma              00:51:16 15:16:07   01:21  5  03:59  5  08:15  8  09:30  8  11:11  6  13:28  7  16:39  7  19:04  7  24:39  8  27:52  8  30:28  8  35:39  8  37:24  8  40:27  8  43:18  8  47:36  8  50:48  8  51:16  8 00:51:16
   12386 Tartu                     M40            01:21  5  02:38  5  04:16  8  01:15  4  01:41  6  02:17  8  03:11  8  02:25  9  05:35  9  03:13  6  02:36  9  05:11  4  01:45  5  03:03  7  02:51  6  04:18  8  03:12  7  00:28  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:02     00:58    -00:07     00:09     00:36     01:19     01:03     02:19     00:36     01:19     00:53     00:07     00:51     00:26     00:44     00:09     00:05   
 9. Urmas Hiielaan            01:02:04 16:51:14   02:00  9  05:05  9  09:16  9  11:01  9  13:16  9  16:00  9  18:48  9  20:57  9  26:25  9  30:25  9  32:44  9  40:18  9  42:43  9  46:26  9  50:59  9  56:56  9  61:22  9  62:04  9 01:02:04
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:00  9  03:05  8  04:11  7  01:45  9  02:15  8  02:44  9  02:48  7  02:09  8  05:28  8  04:00  7  02:19  8  07:34  9  02:25  9  03:43  8  04:33  7  05:57  9  04:26  9  00:42  9
                                                  00:20     00:25     00:53     00:23     00:43     01:03     00:56     00:47     02:12     01:23     01:02     03:16     00:47     01:31     02:08     02:23     01:23     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:48     03:05     01:08     01:23     01:41     01:27     01:17     03:16     02:32     01:10     04:18     01:36     02:12     02:25     03:11     02:50     00:20   00:36:49

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:39:53 17:51:02   01:12  2  03:07  2  06:30  2  07:45  2  09:25  2  11:13  2  12:45  1  14:12  1  17:36  1  20:27  1  21:32  1  25:53  1  27:27  1  29:49  1  32:30  1  36:03  1  39:27  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:12  2  01:55  2  03:23  2  01:15  4  01:40  3  01:48  2  01:32  1  01:27  3  03:24  2  02:51  2  01:05  2  04:21  2  01:34  1  02:22  2  02:41  1  03:33  3  03:24  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:42:17 17:12:56   01:13  3  03:02  1  06:27  1  07:36  1  09:10  1  10:49  1  13:19  2  14:31  2  17:50  2  21:01  2  21:58  2  26:10  2  27:45  2  30:10  2  35:35  2  38:52  2  41:51  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            01:13  3  01:49  1  03:25  3  01:09  1  01:34  1  01:39  1  02:30  6  01:12  1  03:19  1  03:11  5  00:57  1  04:12  1  01:35  2  02:25  3  05:25  6  03:17  1  02:59  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:01    -00:06     00:02    -00:06    -00:06    -00:09     00:58    -00:15    -00:05     00:20    -00:08    -00:09     00:01     00:03     02:44    -00:16    -00:25     00:00   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:44:53 18:23:17   01:07  1  04:16  5  07:16  3  08:27  3  10:05  3  11:53  3  13:59  3  15:24  3  19:01  3  22:11  3  23:25  3  29:07  3  32:04  3  34:22  3  38:19  3  41:40  3  44:32  3  44:53  3 00:44:53
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:07  1  03:09  5  03:00  1  01:11  2  01:38  2  01:48  2  02:06  4  01:25  2  03:37  3  03:10  3  01:14  3  05:42  4  02:57  6  02:18  1  03:57  4  03:21  2  02:52  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:05     01:14    -00:23    -00:04    -00:02     00:00     00:34    -00:02     00:13     00:19     00:09     01:21     01:23    -00:04     01:16    -00:12    -00:32    -00:05   
 4. Margus Raud               00:53:00 17:05:18   01:13  3  04:08  3  08:18  4  09:32  4  11:21  4  14:15  4  15:59  4  17:46  4  23:07  4  25:57  4  27:33  4  32:31  4  35:29  4  38:11  4  45:48  4  49:30  4  52:32  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            01:13  3  02:55  4  04:10  4  01:14  3  01:49  4  02:54  7  01:44  2  01:47  4  05:21  6  02:50  1  01:36  4  04:58  3  02:58  7  02:42  4  07:37  7  03:42  4  03:02  3  00:28  5
                                                  00:01     01:00     00:47    -00:01     00:09     01:06     00:12     00:20     01:57    -00:01     00:31     00:37     01:24     00:20     04:56     00:09    -00:22     00:02   
 5. Jaak Jaagus               00:54:49 17:23:58   02:06  7  05:56  6  10:16  5  11:40  5  13:48  5  16:22  5  18:36  5  20:33  5  25:17  5  28:47  5  30:38  5  36:48  5  39:04  5  42:23  5  45:48  4  50:36  5  54:14  5  54:49  5 00:54:49
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            02:06  7  03:50  6  04:20  5  01:24  5  02:08  7  02:34  5  02:14  5  01:57  6  04:44  4  03:30  7  01:51  6  06:10  5  02:16  5  03:19  7  03:25  3  04:48  7  03:38  5  00:35  7
                                                  00:54     01:55     00:57     00:09     00:28     00:46     00:42     00:30     01:20     00:39     00:46     01:49     00:42     00:57     00:44     01:15     00:14     00:09   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               00:57:39 16:36:08   01:26  5  04:08  3  10:37  6  12:06  6  14:04  6  16:37  6  18:38  6  20:51  6  28:35  6  31:48  6  33:41  6  40:07  6  42:12  6  45:20  6  48:41  6  53:11  6  57:06  6  57:39  6 00:57:39
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:26  5  02:42  3  06:29  7  01:29  6  01:58  6  02:33  4  02:01  3  02:13  7  07:44  7  03:13  6  01:53  7  06:26  6  02:05  4  03:08  5  03:21  2  04:30  6  03:55  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:14     00:47     03:06     00:14     00:18     00:45     00:29     00:46     04:20     00:22     00:48     02:05     00:31     00:46     00:40     00:57     00:31     00:07   
 7. Madis Haug                01:04:11 17:25:40   01:46  6  11:54  7  16:48  7  18:20  7  20:10  7  22:57  7  27:05  7  29:00  7  34:00  7  37:10  7  38:49  7  45:27  7  47:24  7  50:36  7  55:01  7  59:20  7  63:46  7  64:11  7 01:04:11
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:46  6  10:08  7  04:54  6  01:32  7  01:50  5  02:47  6  04:08  7  01:55  5  05:00  5  03:10  3  01:39  5  06:38  7  01:57  3  03:12  6  04:25  5  04:19  5  04:26  7  00:25  2
                                                  00:34     08:13     01:31     00:17     00:10     00:59     02:36     00:28     01:36     00:19     00:34     02:17     00:23     00:50     01:44     00:46     01:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:49     03:00     01:09     01:34     01:39     01:32     01:12     03:19     02:50     00:57     04:12     01:34     02:18     02:41     03:17     02:52     00:21   00:37:23

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Hallik              00:43:16 17:38:31   01:24  1  03:26  1  07:04  1  08:21  1  09:56  1  12:29  2  14:00  1  15:26  1  19:12  1  22:06  1  23:24  1  29:01  1  30:57  1  33:24  1  36:18  1  39:48  1  42:52  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:24  1  02:02  2  03:38  2  01:17  1  01:35  1  02:33  5  01:31  1  01:26  2  03:46  1  02:54  1  01:18  1  05:37  3  01:56  3  02:27  1  02:54  1  03:30  1  03:04  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerstin Uiboupin          00:44:15 17:34:43   01:40  3  03:37  2  07:08  2  08:29  2  10:08  2  12:12  1  14:10  2  15:30  2  20:26  2  23:26  2  24:48  2  29:28  2  31:07  2  33:40  2  36:55  2  40:48  2  43:50  2  44:15  2 00:44:15
    3797 Võru                      N21E           01:40  3  01:57  1  03:31  1  01:21  2  01:39  2  02:04  1  01:58  2  01:20  1  04:56  5  03:00  2  01:22  2  04:40  1  01:39  1  02:33  2  03:15  2  03:53  2  03:02  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:16    -00:05    -00:07     00:04     00:04    -00:29     00:27    -00:06     01:10     00:06     00:04    -00:57    -00:17     00:06     00:21     00:23    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Mariann Sulg              00:50:56 18:24:24   01:52  4  04:16  3  08:17  3  09:46  3  11:35  3  13:50  3  16:06  3  17:42  3  21:35  3  24:50  3  26:25  3  31:26  3  33:14  3  36:12  3  42:31  3  47:04  3  50:31  3  50:56  3 00:50:56
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:52  4  02:24  4  04:01  3  01:29  3  01:49  4  02:15  2  02:16  5  01:36  4  03:53  2  03:15  4  01:35  3  05:01  2  01:48  2  02:58  3  06:19  6  04:33  5  03:27  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:28     00:22     00:23     00:12     00:14    -00:18     00:45     00:10     00:07     00:21     00:17    -00:36    -00:08     00:31     03:25     01:03     00:23     00:01   
 4. Maret Vaher               00:52:58 18:08:24   02:24  7  05:06  6  09:36  5  11:05  4  13:15  4  15:39  4  17:50  4  19:24  4  23:30  4  27:03  4  28:41  4  34:38  4  36:47  4  40:01  4  43:37  4  48:04  4  52:21  4  52:58  4 00:52:58
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           02:24  7  02:42  5  04:30  4  01:29  3  02:10  6  02:24  3  02:11  3  01:34  3  04:06  3  03:33  6  01:38  4  05:57  4  02:09  5  03:14  4  03:36  3  04:27  4  04:17  6  00:37  6
                                                  01:00     00:40     00:52     00:12     00:35    -00:09     00:40     00:08     00:20     00:39     00:20     00:20     00:13     00:47     00:42     00:57     01:13     00:13   
 5. Kadri Parts               01:00:40 16:33:07   01:58  6  04:20  4  10:48  6  12:46  7  14:43  7  17:46  7  20:01  7  21:55  6  27:11  6  30:23  5  33:21  5  40:03  5  42:02  5  45:27  5  50:00  5  56:26  5  60:16  5  60:40  5 01:00:40
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:58  6  02:22  3  06:28  7  01:58  6  01:57  5  03:03  7  02:15  4  01:54  6  05:16  7  03:12  3  02:58  7  06:42  6  01:59  4  03:25  5  04:33  5  06:26  6  03:50  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:34     00:20     02:50     00:41     00:22     00:30     00:44     00:28     01:30     00:18     01:40     01:05     00:03     00:58     01:39     02:56     00:46     00:00   
 6. Liisa Puusepp             01:02:06 15:20:16   01:39  2  05:26  7  11:03  7  12:35  6  14:23  6  16:49  6  19:46  6  23:55  7  28:37  7  31:54  7  33:55  7  40:26  6  42:55  6  46:21  6  53:08  6  57:34  6  61:36  6  62:06  6 01:02:06
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:39  2  03:47  7  05:37  6  01:32  5  01:48  3  02:26  4  02:57  6  04:09  7  04:42  4  03:17  5  02:01  5  06:31  5  02:29  7  03:26  6  06:47  7  04:26  3  04:02  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:15     01:45     01:59     00:15     00:13    -00:07     01:26     02:43     00:56     00:23     00:43     00:54     00:33     00:59     03:53     00:56     00:58     00:06   
 7. Made Vares                01:06:44 16:50:23   01:55  5  04:38  5  09:13  4  11:15  5  13:46  5  16:32  5  19:43  5  21:36  5  26:46  5  31:44  6  33:49  6  45:09  7  47:20  7  50:49  7  54:28  7  61:35  7  66:06  7  66:44  7 01:06:44
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:55  5  02:43  6  04:35  5  02:02  7  02:31  7  02:46  6  03:11  7  01:53  5  05:10  6  04:58  7  02:05  6  11:20  7  02:11  6  03:29  7  03:39  4  07:07  7  04:31  7  00:38  7
                                                  00:31     00:41     00:57     00:45     00:56     00:13     01:40     00:27     01:24     02:04     00:47     05:43     00:15     01:02     00:45     03:37     01:27     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:57     03:31     01:17     01:35     02:04     01:31     01:20     03:46     02:54     01:18     04:40     01:39     02:27     02:54     03:30     03:02     00:24   00:41:13

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arne Tilk                 00:38:37 17:54:48   03:23  1  09:24  1  11:54  1  17:35  1  22:45  1  25:07  1  28:07  1  30:01  1  31:47  1  33:49  1  35:23  1  36:27  1  38:08  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           03:23  1  06:01  1  02:30  1  05:41  1  05:10  3  02:22  1  03:00  2  01:54  1  01:46  1  02:02  1  01:34  1  01:04  1  01:41  1  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:43:31 16:12:59   03:36  2  09:57  2  12:36  2  18:51  2  23:31  2  28:45  2  31:43  2  34:00  2  36:05  2  38:14  2  39:56  2  41:22  2  43:10  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:36  2  06:21  2  02:39  2  06:15  3  04:40  1  05:14  6  02:58  1  02:17  3  02:05  6  02:09  2  01:42  2  01:26  3  01:48  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:13     00:20     00:09     00:34    -00:30     02:52    -00:02     00:23     00:19     00:07     00:08     00:22     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Villu Tabur               00:48:32 16:10:19   04:14  4  12:09  3  15:02  4  20:48  3  26:27  3  31:17  3  34:53  3  37:53  3  39:54  3  42:13  3  44:25  3  45:54  3  47:59  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
   14825 Sallendor                 VIPP           04:14  4  07:55  3  02:53  5  05:46  2  05:39  6  04:50  5  03:36  4  03:00  8  02:01  4  02:19  3  02:12  9  01:29  4  02:05  7  00:33  6
                                                  00:51     01:54     00:23     00:05     00:29     02:28     00:36     01:06     00:15     00:17     00:38     00:25     00:24     00:04   
 4. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:23 17:10:49   04:27  5  12:54  5  15:45  5  22:56  5  29:18  5  32:58  4  36:28  4  38:57  4  40:50  4  43:13  4  45:09  4  46:43  4  48:50  4  49:23  4 00:49:23
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           04:27  5  08:27  7  02:51  4  07:11  4  06:22  7  03:40  2  03:30  3  02:29  5  01:53  2  02:23  4  01:56  3  01:34  5  02:07  8  00:33  6
                                                  01:04     02:26     00:21     01:30     01:12     01:18     00:30     00:35     00:07     00:21     00:22     00:30     00:26     00:04   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:53:30 17:57:00   05:00  7  13:44  6  16:37  6  26:28  8  31:57  7  35:58  5  39:49  5  42:20  5  44:23  5  47:29  5  49:26  5  51:02  5  53:03  5  53:30  5 00:53:30
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPP           05:00  7  08:44  9  02:53  5  09:51  9  05:29  4  04:01  3  03:51  6  02:31  7  02:03  5  03:06  9  01:57  6  01:36  7  02:01  5  00:27  4
                                                  01:37     02:43     00:23     04:10     00:19     01:39     00:51     00:37     00:17     01:04     00:23     00:32     00:20    -00:02   
 6. Teele Eensaar             00:53:51 17:56:48   05:14  8  13:50  7  16:51  7  26:37  9  32:07  8  36:08  6  40:06  6  42:35  6  44:34  6  47:44  6  49:40  6  51:15  6  53:18  6  53:51  6 00:53:51
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           05:14  8  08:36  8  03:01  7  09:46  8  05:30  5  04:01  3  03:58  7  02:29  5  01:59  3  03:10 10  01:56  3  01:35  6  02:03  6  00:33  6
                                                  01:51     02:35     00:31     04:05     00:20     01:39     00:58     00:35     00:13     01:08     00:22     00:31     00:22     00:04   
 7. Arno Kits                 01:00:39 16:12:10   04:00  3  12:11  4  15:01  3  22:17  4  29:16  4  38:21  7  45:04  7  48:17  8  51:43  7  54:12  7  56:24  7  58:17  7  60:16  7  60:39  7 01:00:39
    4951 Tartu PP                  VIPP           04:00  3  08:11  5  02:50  3  07:16  5  06:59  9  09:05  9  06:43 10  03:13 10  03:26  8  02:29  5  02:12  9  01:53 10  01:59  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:37     02:10     00:20     01:35     01:49     06:43     03:43     01:19     01:40     00:27     00:38     00:49     00:18    -00:06   
 8. Janek Jõgis               01:01:22 17:32:22   06:03 10  14:14  9  17:30  9  28:38 10  33:33  9  41:50  8  47:33 10  49:41 10  53:25 10  55:57 10  57:53  9  59:07  9  61:00  8  61:22  8 01:01:22
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           06:03 10  08:11  5  03:16  9  11:08 10  04:55  2  08:17  8  05:43  9  02:08  2  03:44  9  02:32  6  01:56  3  01:14  2  01:53  3  00:22  2
                                                  02:40     02:10     00:46     05:27    -00:15     05:55     02:43     00:14     01:58     00:30     00:22     00:10     00:12    -00:07   
 9. Eneli Haldna              01:01:58 16:14:40   04:59  6  14:49 10  18:46 10  26:20  7  35:54 10  42:12 10  46:28  9  49:31  9  51:48  8  54:50  8  57:01  8  58:51  8  61:21  9  61:58  9 01:01:58
    3426 Võru                      VIPP           04:59  6  09:50 10  03:57 10  07:34  6  09:34 10  06:18  7  04:16  8  03:03  9  02:17  7  03:02  7  02:11  8  01:50  9  02:30 10  00:37 10
                                                  01:36     03:49     01:27     01:53     04:24     03:56     01:16     01:09     00:31     01:00     00:37     00:46     00:49     00:08   
10. Peeter Pihelgas           01:02:36 18:05:56   05:50  9  13:54  8  17:06  8  24:59  6  31:21  6  42:00  9  45:47  8  48:14  7  52:50  9  55:52  9  58:00 10  59:41 10  62:01 10  62:36 10 01:02:36
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           05:50  9  08:04  4  03:12  8  07:53  7  06:22  7  10:39 10  03:47  5  02:27  4  04:36 10  03:02  7  02:08  7  01:41  8  02:20  9  00:35  9
                                                  02:27     02:03     00:42     02:12     01:12     08:17     00:47     00:33     02:50     01:00     00:34     00:37     00:39     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     06:01     02:30     05:41     04:40     02:22     02:58     01:54     01:46     02:02     01:34     01:04     01:41     00:21   00:37:57

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:34:52 16:50:33   01:07  1  03:44  3  07:02  1  09:45  1  10:50  1  12:41  1  13:43  1  17:22  1  20:20  1  22:07  1  24:44  1  27:33  1  31:20  1  34:29  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:07  1  02:37  4  03:18  1  02:43  1  01:05  1  01:51  1  01:02  2  03:39  5  02:58  1  01:47  5  02:37  1  02:49  2  03:47  3  03:09  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Rõõm               00:37:12 18:30:12   01:07  1  03:16  1  07:04  2  10:29  3  11:56  3  13:57  3  14:56  2  17:49  2  21:21  2  22:59  2  26:35  2  29:36  2  33:49  2  36:49  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
    5729 Ilves                     M16            01:07  1  02:09  1  03:48  2  03:25  6  01:27  3  02:01  3  00:59  1  02:53  3  03:32  4  01:38  3  03:36  6  03:01  3  04:13  5  03:00  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00    -00:28     00:30     00:42     00:22     00:10    -00:03    -00:46     00:34    -00:09     00:59     00:12     00:26    -00:09     00:00   
 3. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:37:16 16:56:20   01:07  1  03:30  2  07:40  3  10:27  2  11:42  2  13:41  2  17:18  3  20:06  3  23:19  3  24:46  3  27:53  3  30:17  3  33:50  3  36:51  3  37:16  3 00:37:16
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:07  1  02:23  2  04:10  3  02:47  2  01:15  2  01:59  2  03:37  5  02:48  1  03:13  3  01:27  1  03:07  3  02:24  1  03:33  1  03:01  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:00    -00:14     00:52     00:04     00:10     00:08     02:35    -00:51     00:15    -00:20     00:30    -00:25    -00:14    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Joonas Selgis             00:43:05 17:01:50   01:10  4  03:51  4  09:48  6  12:58  6  16:32  6  18:45  6  20:06  5  23:22  5  28:12  6  29:54  6  33:09  6  36:10  6  39:52  6  42:40  4  43:05  4 00:43:05
   10310 Põlva                     M16            01:10  4  02:41  5  05:57  6  03:10  3  03:34  6  02:13  4  01:21  4  03:16  4  04:50  6  01:42  4  03:15  4  03:01  3  03:42  2  02:48  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:03     00:04     02:39     00:27     02:29     00:22     00:19    -00:23     01:52    -00:05     00:38     00:12    -00:05    -00:21     00:02   
 5. Villu Serv                00:43:24 16:30:14   01:16  6  03:52  5  09:18  5  12:41  5  14:12  4  16:37  4  17:40  4  21:30  4  25:19  4  27:13  4  30:45  4  33:48  4  38:57  4  42:56  5  43:24  5 00:43:24
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:16  6  02:36  3  05:26  5  03:23  5  01:31  4  02:25  6  01:03  3  03:50  6  03:49  5  01:54  6  03:32  5  03:03  5  05:09  6  03:59  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:09    -00:01     02:08     00:40     00:26     00:34     00:01     00:11     00:51     00:07     00:55     00:14     01:22     00:50     00:05   
 6. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:43:43 16:52:02   01:14  5  04:25  6  08:46  4  11:59  4  14:21  5  16:41  5  21:42  6  24:31  6  27:33  5  29:05  5  32:11  5  35:25  5  39:34  5  43:23  6  43:43  6 00:43:43
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:14  5  03:11  6  04:21  4  03:13  4  02:22  5  02:20  5  05:01  6  02:49  2  03:02  2  01:32  2  03:06  2  03:14  6  04:09  4  03:49  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:07     00:34     01:03     00:30     01:17     00:29     03:59    -00:50     00:04    -00:15     00:29     00:25     00:22     00:40    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:09     03:18     02:43     01:05     01:51     00:59     02:48     02:58     01:27     02:37     02:24     03:33     02:48     00:20   00:32:07

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Nagel               00:36:18 17:16:53   01:10  2  03:16  1  06:47  1  09:44  1  11:07  1  13:14  1  14:17  1  18:12  1  21:12  1  22:44  1  25:45  1  28:18  1  32:22  1  35:47  1  36:18  1 00:36:18
   10312 Serviti                   M21B           01:10  2  02:06  1  03:31  1  02:57  1  01:23  1  02:07  1  01:03  1  03:55  3  03:00  1  01:32  1  03:01  1  02:33  1  04:04  2  03:25  1  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:46:54 16:57:35   01:40  3  04:29  3  09:08  2  13:18  2  15:06  2  18:10  2  19:27  2  23:16  2  28:31  2  30:46  2  34:20  2  37:25  2  42:23  2  46:26  2  46:54  2 00:46:54
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:40  3  02:49  3  04:39  2  04:10  5  01:48  3  03:04  4  01:17  4  03:49  2  05:15  4  02:15  5  03:34  2  03:05  3  04:58  4  04:03  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:30     00:43     01:08     01:13     00:25     00:57     00:14    -00:06     02:15     00:43     00:33     00:32     00:54     00:38    -00:03   
 3. Sander Voldas             00:49:59 17:41:11   01:42  5  05:35  4  16:39  5  19:50  5  22:26  5  25:00  5  26:03  5  29:10  4  33:16  3  35:27  3  39:28  3  42:14  3  46:09  3  49:34  3  49:59  3 00:49:59
       0 Põlva                     M21B           01:42  5  03:53  4  11:04  5  03:11  2  02:36  5  02:34  2  01:03  1  03:07  1  04:06  2  02:11  4  04:01  3  02:46  2  03:55  1  03:25  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:32     01:47     07:33     00:14     01:13     00:27     00:00    -00:48     01:06     00:39     01:00     00:13    -00:09     00:00    -00:06   
 4. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:52:08 17:50:21   01:05  1  03:50  2  14:10  4  17:36  4  19:19  4  22:08  3  23:19  3  29:03  3  34:09  4  36:11  4  40:18  4  43:35  4  48:09  4  51:49  4  52:08  4 00:52:08
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:05  1  02:45  2  10:20  4  03:26  3  01:43  2  02:49  3  01:11  3  05:44  5  05:06  3  02:02  2  04:07  4  03:17  4  04:34  3  03:40  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:05     00:39     06:49     00:29     00:20     00:42     00:08     01:49     02:06     00:30     01:06     00:44     00:30     00:15    -00:12   
 5. Juhan Sedman              00:56:53 18:06:42   01:40  3  06:56  5  12:24  3  16:26  3  18:32  3  23:13  4  24:45  4  29:31  5  34:52  5  37:01  5  41:56  5  45:38  5  50:45  5  56:17  5  56:53  5 00:56:53
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:40  3  05:16  5  05:28  3  04:02  4  02:06  4  04:41  5  01:32  5  04:46  4  05:21  5  02:09  3  04:55  5  03:42  5  05:07  5  05:32  5  00:36  5
                                                  00:30     03:10     01:57     01:05     00:43     02:34     00:29     00:51     02:21     00:37     01:54     01:09     01:03     02:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:06     03:31     02:57     01:23     02:07     01:03     03:07     03:00     01:32     03:01     02:33     03:55     03:25     00:19   00:35:04

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:36:57 17:56:08   01:13  2  04:11  1  07:42  1  10:40  1  12:09  1  14:12  1  15:09  1  18:30  1  22:02  1  23:35  1  26:51  1  29:00  1  33:00  1  36:30  1  36:57  1 00:36:57
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:13  2  02:58  1  03:31  1  02:58  2  01:29  1  02:03  1  00:57  1  03:21  2  03:32  2  01:33  1  03:16  1  02:09  1  04:00  2  03:30  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:42:42 17:55:58   01:01  1  05:40  2  10:40  2  13:33  2  15:21  2  17:51  2  19:07  2  22:17  2  25:48  2  27:43  2  31:51  2  35:07  2  38:44  2  42:13  2  42:42  2 00:42:42
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:01  1  04:39  2  05:00  2  02:53  1  01:48  2  02:30  2  01:16  2  03:10  1  03:31  1  01:55  2  04:08  2  03:16  2  03:37  1  03:29  1  00:29  2
                                                 -00:12     01:41     01:29    -00:05     00:19     00:27     00:19    -00:11    -00:01     00:22     00:52     01:07    -00:23    -00:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:58     03:31     02:53     01:29     02:03     00:57     03:10     03:31     01:33     03:16     02:09     03:37     03:29     00:27   00:36:04

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:45:35 16:23:56   01:14  1  03:46  1  07:43  1  11:41  1  13:45  1  17:12  1  18:20  1  22:21  1  26:56  1  29:15  1  33:03  1  36:14  1  41:00  1  45:02  1  45:35  1 00:45:35
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            01:14  1  02:32  1  03:57  1  03:58  1  02:04  2  03:27  2  01:08  1  04:01  1  04:35  1  02:19  1  03:48  1  03:11  1  04:46  1  04:02  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:21 17:15:03   01:40  2  05:26  2  11:06  2  15:27  2  17:25  2  20:20  2  21:54  2  27:19  2  36:33  2  38:56  2  44:44  2  49:18  2  54:11  2  58:43  2  59:21  2 00:59:21
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:40  2  03:46  2  05:40  2  04:21  2  01:58  1  02:55  1  01:34  2  05:25  2  09:14  2  02:23  2  05:48  2  04:34  2  04:53  2  04:32  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:26     01:14     01:43     00:23    -00:06    -00:32     00:26     01:24     04:39     00:04     02:00     01:23     00:07     00:30     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:32     03:57     03:58     01:58     02:55     01:08     04:01     04:35     02:19     03:48     03:11     04:46     04:02     00:33   00:44:57

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:37:06 17:51:23   01:22  2  03:42  1  07:34  2  10:50  2  12:16  2  14:51  2  15:42  1  18:49  1  22:37  1  24:08  1  27:10  1  29:22  1  33:21  1  36:37  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:22  2  02:20  1  03:52  2  03:16  2  01:26  2  02:35  5  00:51  1  03:07  1  03:48  3  01:31  1  03:02  1  02:12  1  03:59  2  03:16  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:40:06 17:38:21   01:08  1  03:43  2  07:13  1  10:18  1  11:29  1  13:42  1  16:02  2  19:24  2  24:50  2  26:26  2  29:52  2  32:37  2  36:33  2  39:38  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:08  1  02:35  2  03:30  1  03:05  1  01:11  1  02:13  1  02:20  5  03:22  3  05:26  5  01:36  2  03:26  2  02:45  2  03:56  1  03:05  1  00:28  1
                                                 -00:14     00:15    -00:22    -00:11    -00:15    -00:22     01:29     00:15     01:38     00:05     00:24     00:33    -00:03    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:43:22 16:28:39   01:34  5  05:19  5  10:46  5  14:28  5  15:59  5  18:23  5  19:25  5  22:39  3  26:29  3  28:34  3  32:05  3  34:52  3  39:18  3  42:48  3  43:22  3 00:43:22
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:34  5  03:45  5  05:27  5  03:42  4  01:31  3  02:24  2  01:02  2  03:14  2  03:50  4  02:05  5  03:31  4  02:47  3  04:26  3  03:30  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:12     01:25     01:35     00:26     00:05    -00:11     00:11     00:07     00:02     00:34     00:29     00:35     00:27     00:14     00:05   
 4. Ülo Needo                 00:45:20 17:39:04   01:28  3  04:18  3  08:36  3  11:56  3  14:00  3  16:34  3  17:42  3  24:31  5  28:06  5  29:54  5  33:22  5  36:10  5  40:38  4  44:52  4  45:20  4 00:45:20
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:28  3  02:50  3  04:18  4  03:20  3  02:04  5  02:34  4  01:08  3  06:49  5  03:35  1  01:48  3  03:28  3  02:48  4  04:28  4  04:14  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:26     00:04     00:38    -00:01     00:17     03:42    -00:13     00:17     00:26     00:36     00:29     00:58    -00:01   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 00:46:04 17:14:38   01:32  4  04:35  4  08:47  4  13:33  4  15:08  4  17:40  4  19:08  4  23:00  4  26:40  4  28:34  3  33:00  4  35:58  4  41:01  5  45:33  5  46:04  5 00:46:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:32  4  03:03  4  04:12  3  04:46  5  01:35  4  02:32  3  01:28  4  03:52  4  03:40  2  01:54  4  04:26  5  02:58  5  05:03  5  04:32  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:10     00:43     00:20     01:30     00:09    -00:03     00:37     00:45    -00:08     00:23     01:24     00:46     01:04     01:16     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:20     03:30     03:05     01:11     02:13     00:51     03:07     03:35     01:31     03:02     02:12     03:56     03:05     00:28   00:35:14

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaanika Kopli             00:47:22 16:30:50   01:31  1  04:43  1  09:54  1  13:45  1  15:37  1  18:17  1  19:52  1  24:07  1  28:42  1  30:41  1  34:23  1  37:47  1  42:41  1  46:48  1  47:22  1 00:47:22
    7620 Serviti SK                N18            01:31  1  03:12  1  05:11  1  03:51  1  01:52  1  02:40  1  01:35  1  04:15  1  04:35  1  01:59  1  03:42  1  03:24  1  04:54  1  04:07  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     03:12     05:11     03:51     01:52     02:40     01:35     04:15     04:35     01:59     03:42     03:24     04:54     04:07     00:34   00:47:22

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:37:26 17:52:11   01:08  1  03:11  1  07:25  1  10:25  1  11:41  1  14:12  1  15:09  1  18:34  1  21:38  1  23:23  1  26:38  1  29:21  1  33:45  1  37:01  1  37:26  1 00:37:26
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:08  1  02:03  1  04:14  1  03:00  1  01:16  1  02:31  2  00:57  1  03:25  2  03:04  1  01:45  2  03:15  1  02:43  1  04:24  2  03:16  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:43:04 15:07:23   01:13  2  06:07  3  11:10  3  14:39  3  16:05  3  18:17  2  19:23  2  22:41  2  26:54  2  28:37  2  32:02  2  35:01  2  39:14  2  42:35  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:13  2  04:54  3  05:03  4  03:29  2  01:26  2  02:12  1  01:06  2  03:18  1  04:13  3  01:43  1  03:25  2  02:59  2  04:13  1  03:21  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:05     02:51     00:49     00:29     00:10    -00:19     00:09    -00:07     01:09    -00:02     00:10     00:16    -00:11     00:05     00:04   
 3. Merili Simmer             00:50:46 16:42:10   01:37  4  06:43  4  11:43  4  15:41  4  17:24  4  20:03  3  22:10  3  25:56  3  29:45  3  31:43  3  35:30  3  41:12  3  45:59  3  50:13  3  50:46  3 00:50:46
   11861 FIRN                      N21A           01:37  4  05:06  4  05:00  3  03:58  3  01:43  4  02:39  3  02:07  4  03:46  3  03:49  2  01:58  3  03:47  3  05:42  4  04:47  3  04:14  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:29     03:03     00:46     00:58     00:27     00:08     01:10     00:21     00:45     00:13     00:32     02:59     00:23     00:58     00:08   
 4. Piret Värnomasing         00:58:05 18:18:18   01:32  3  04:47  2  09:45  2  13:59  2  15:35  2  22:20  4  23:59  4  29:38  4  35:41  4  38:09  4  43:46  4  48:11  4  53:25  4  57:33  4  58:05  4 00:58:05
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           01:32  3  03:15  2  04:58  2  04:14  4  01:36  3  06:45  4  01:39  3  05:39  4  06:03  4  02:28  4  05:37  4  04:25  3  05:14  4  04:08  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:24     01:12     00:44     01:14     00:20     04:14     00:42     02:14     02:59     00:43     02:22     01:42     00:50     00:52     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:03     04:14     03:00     01:16     02:12     00:57     03:18     03:04     01:43     03:15     02:43     04:13     03:16     00:25   00:36:47

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:42:57 16:33:22   01:24  2  03:56  1  08:31  1  12:05  1  13:39  1  16:00  1  17:08  1  20:35  1  25:17  1  27:13  1  31:08  1  33:56  1  38:16  1  42:19  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:24  2  02:32  1  04:35  2  03:34  1  01:34  2  02:21  1  01:08  1  03:27  1  04:42  3  01:56  1  03:55  2  02:48  1  04:20  1  04:03  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 00:48:36 17:23:56   01:47  5  05:41  3  12:43  5  16:38  4  18:11  4  20:47  3  22:11  3  25:54  2  30:15  3  32:19  3  35:45  2  38:43  2  43:29  2  48:09  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:47  5  03:54  3  07:02  5  03:55  4  01:33  1  02:36  2  01:24  2  03:43  2  04:21  2  02:04  3  03:26  1  02:58  2  04:46  2  04:40  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:23     01:22     02:27     00:21    -00:01     00:15     00:16     00:16    -00:21     00:08    -00:29     00:10     00:26     00:37    -00:11   
 3. Sigrid Saluri             00:50:02 18:02:30   01:23  1  06:47  5  11:06  3  14:41  3  16:27  3  19:15  2  20:51  2  26:12  3  30:12  2  32:10  2  36:17  3  40:08  3  45:49  3  49:33  3  50:02  3 00:50:02
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:23  1  05:24  5  04:19  1  03:35  2  01:46  5  02:48  3  01:36  3  05:21  5  04:00  1  01:58  2  04:07  3  03:51  3  05:41  4  03:44  1  00:29  2
                                                 -00:01     02:52    -00:16     00:01     00:12     00:27     00:28     01:54    -00:42     00:02     00:12     01:03     01:21    -00:19    -00:09   
 4. Marju Kelviste            00:58:47 16:40:49   01:44  4  06:28  4  12:03  4  16:48  5  18:30  5  21:18  4  23:26  4  27:30  4  32:34  4  35:07  4  42:46  4  47:19  4  53:13  4  58:14  4  58:47  4 00:58:47
   14013 SA TÜK                    N35            01:44  4  04:44  4  05:35  3  04:45  5  01:42  3  02:48  3  02:08  5  04:04  3  05:04  4  02:33  4  07:39  5  04:33  5  05:54  5  05:01  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:20     02:12     01:00     01:11     00:08     00:27     01:00     00:37     00:22     00:37     03:44     01:45     01:34     00:58    -00:05   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             01:01:24 17:46:40   01:32  3  04:26  2  10:11  2  13:58  2  15:41  2  23:10  5  24:57  5  29:27  5  35:44  5  38:37  5  44:58  5  49:04  5  54:20  5  60:53  5  61:24  5 01:01:24
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:32  3  02:54  2  05:45  4  03:47  3  01:43  4  07:29  5  01:47  4  04:30  4  06:17  5  02:53  5  06:21  4  04:06  4  05:16  3  06:33  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:08     00:22     01:10     00:13     00:09     05:08     00:39     01:03     01:35     00:57     02:26     01:18     00:56     02:30    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     02:32     04:19     03:34     01:33     02:21     01:08     03:27     04:00     01:56     03:26     02:48     04:20     03:44     00:27   00:40:58

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             00:45:52 17:48:32   01:24  1  04:29  1  09:05  1  12:33  1  14:02  1  16:42  1  17:56  1  21:46  1  26:21  1  28:13  1  31:58  1  35:28  1  40:03  1  45:22  1  45:52  1 00:45:52
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:24  1  03:05  2  04:36  1  03:28  1  01:29  1  02:40  1  01:14  1  03:50  1  04:35  2  01:52  2  03:45  1  03:30  1  04:35  1  05:19  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rosenberg            00:54:20 16:16:06   01:29  2  04:33  2  10:31  2  15:01  2  16:57  2  19:39  2  23:48  2  29:31  2  33:38  2  35:24  2  40:56  2  45:11  2  49:58  2  53:55  2  54:20  2 00:54:20
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:29  2  03:04  1  05:58  2  04:30  2  01:56  2  02:42  2  04:09  2  05:43  2  04:07  1  01:46  1  05:32  2  04:15  2  04:47  2  03:57  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:05    -00:01     01:22     01:02     00:27     00:02     02:55     01:53    -00:28    -00:06     01:47     00:45     00:12    -01:22    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     03:04     04:36     03:28     01:29     02:40     01:14     03:50     04:07     01:46     03:45     03:30     04:35     03:57     00:25   00:43:50

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:45:17 16:45:50   01:33  2  04:15  2  08:51  1  12:24  1  14:01  1  16:48  1  17:52  1  23:06  1  26:59  1  28:56  1  32:32  1  35:49  1  40:32  1  44:42  1  45:17  1 00:45:17
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:33  2  02:42  1  04:36  1  03:33  2  01:37  1  02:47  3  01:04  1  05:14  3  03:53  2  01:57  1  03:36  1  03:17  3  04:43  3  04:10  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:46:40 17:37:44   01:17  1  04:02  1  09:51  2  13:22  2  15:21  2  17:59  2  19:06  2  24:42  2  28:23  2  30:47  2  34:31  2  37:21  2  42:03  2  46:08  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:17  1  02:45  2  05:49  3  03:31  1  01:59  4  02:38  1  01:07  2  05:36  4  03:41  1  02:24  4  03:44  2  02:50  1  04:42  2  04:05  2  00:32  3
                                                 -00:16     00:03     01:13    -00:02     00:22    -00:09     00:03     00:22    -00:12     00:27     00:08    -00:27    -00:01    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Saima Värton              00:49:37 15:49:50   01:34  3  06:04  3  11:52  3  15:53  3  17:30  3  20:10  3  21:33  3  24:55  3  30:41  3  32:53  3  37:29  3  40:52  3  45:15  3  49:07  3  49:37  3 00:49:37
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:34  3  04:30  3  05:48  2  04:01  3  01:37  1  02:40  2  01:23  3  03:22  1  05:46  3  02:12  2  04:36  4  03:23  4  04:23  1  03:52  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:01     01:48     01:12     00:28     00:00    -00:07     00:19    -01:52     01:53     00:15     01:00     00:06    -00:20    -00:18    -00:05   
 4. Ellen Lembra              00:57:47 17:54:56   01:49  4  06:27  4  12:36  4  17:08  4  18:57  4  22:16  4  23:43  4  27:54  4  37:54  4  40:12  4  44:38  4  47:37  4  53:03  4  57:16  4  57:47  4 00:57:47
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:49  4  04:38  4  06:09  4  04:32  4  01:49  3  03:19  4  01:27  4  04:11  2  10:00  4  02:18  3  04:26  3  02:59  2  05:26  4  04:13  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:16     01:56     01:33     00:59     00:12     00:32     00:23    -01:03     06:07     00:21     00:50    -00:18     00:43     00:03    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:42     04:36     03:31     01:37     02:38     01:04     03:22     03:41     01:57     03:36     02:50     04:23     03:52     00:30   00:41:36

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:25:18 17:11:02   01:45  1  04:28  1  05:51  1  07:13  1  09:11  1  11:23  1  13:44  1  17:51  1  18:42  1  21:42  1  22:08  1  24:56  1  25:18  1 00:25:18
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:45  1  02:43  1  01:23  1  01:22  1  01:58  1  02:12  1  02:21  1  04:07  1  00:51  1  03:00  1  00:26  1  02:48  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:37:27 17:36:42   01:55  2  05:20  2  07:30  2  09:53  3  12:45  2  15:53  2  21:10  3  26:45  2  27:52  2  32:17  2  32:58  2  37:02  2  37:27  2 00:37:27
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:55  2  03:25  3  02:10  3  02:23  4  02:52  2  03:08  2  05:17  7  05:35  2  01:07  2  04:25  2  00:41  2  04:04  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:10     00:42     00:47     01:01     00:54     00:56     02:56     01:28     00:16     01:25     00:15     01:16     00:03   
 3. Martin Sults              00:38:33 16:50:43   02:34  4  05:54  3  07:54  3  09:43  2  13:01  3  16:12  3  20:48  2  26:50  3  28:27  3  33:07  3  33:52  3  38:07  3  38:33  3 00:38:33
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           02:34  4  03:20  2  02:00  2  01:49  2  03:18  3  03:11  3  04:36  3  06:02  3  01:37  4  04:40  3  00:45  3  04:15  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:49     00:37     00:37     00:27     01:20     00:59     02:15     01:55     00:46     01:40     00:19     01:27     00:04   
 4. Sander Tomson             00:44:54 16:39:13   02:33  3  06:19  4  08:34  4  10:56  4  15:15  4  19:09  4  23:52  4  32:35  5  34:15  4  39:05  4  39:59  4  44:33  4  44:54  4 00:44:54
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:33  3  03:46  4  02:15  4  02:22  3  04:19  6  03:54  4  04:43  5  08:43  8  01:40  6  04:50  4  00:54  4  04:34  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:48     01:03     00:52     01:00     02:21     01:42     02:22     04:36     00:49     01:50     00:28     01:46    -00:01   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:46:56 17:50:22   03:36  8  08:10  8  10:41  8  13:05  6  17:34  7  21:29  7  25:38  5  32:34  4  34:24  5  39:43  5  40:47  5  46:17  5  46:56  5 00:46:56
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:36  8  04:34  7  02:31  5  02:24  5  04:29  8  03:55  5  04:09  2  06:56  4  01:50  7  05:19  6  01:04  7  05:30  7  00:39  7
                                                  01:51     01:51     01:08     01:02     02:31     01:43     01:48     02:49     00:59     02:19     00:38     02:42     00:17   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:48:52 17:57:08   02:34  4  07:00  6  10:23  7  13:29  8  17:00  5  20:57  5  25:56  6  33:12  6  34:51  6  41:19  6  42:16  6  48:02  6  48:52  6 00:48:52
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:34  4  04:26  6  03:23  9  03:06  9  03:31  4  03:57  6  04:59  6  07:16  6  01:39  5  06:28  9  00:57  5  05:46  8  00:50  9
                                                  00:49     01:43     02:00     01:44     01:33     01:45     02:38     03:09     00:48     03:28     00:31     02:58     00:28   
 7. Krista Kõlli              00:50:46 17:57:23   02:50  6  07:43  7  10:16  5  13:04  5  17:14  6  21:23  6  27:55  7  34:59  7  37:04  7  43:46  7  44:45  7  50:14  7  50:46  7 00:50:46
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:50  6  04:53  8  02:33  6  02:48  6  04:10  5  04:09  7  06:32 10  07:04  5  02:05  9  06:42 10  00:59  6  05:29  6  00:32  5
                                                  01:05     02:10     01:10     01:26     02:12     01:57     04:11     02:57     01:14     03:42     00:33     02:41     00:10   
 8. Vampula Oper              01:05:04 16:43:23   04:24  9  13:34  9  16:18  9  20:12  9  24:31  9  34:10  9  40:12  9  48:17  9  50:10  9  56:29  9  57:39  8  64:04  8  65:04  8 01:05:04
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:24  9  09:10  9  02:44  7  03:54 10  04:19  6  09:39 10  06:02  9  08:05  7  01:53  8  06:19  8  01:10  8  06:25  9  01:00 10
                                                  02:39     06:27     01:21     02:32     02:21     07:27     03:41     03:58     01:02     03:19     00:44     03:37     00:38   
 9. Mirjam Nutov              01:05:40 18:10:48   03:03  7  06:57  5  10:19  6  13:10  7  18:00  8  23:04  8  28:55  8  44:05  8  48:15  8  53:31  8  60:24  9  65:06  9  65:40  9 01:05:40
   20119 Võru                      VIPT           03:03  7  03:54  5  03:22  8  02:51  7  04:50  9  05:04  8  05:51  8  15:10 10  04:10 10  05:16  5  06:53 10  04:42  5  00:34  6
                                                  01:18     01:11     01:59     01:29     02:52     02:52     03:30     11:03     03:19     02:16     06:27     01:54     00:12   
10. Katerina Roma?evski       01:11:35 15:20:16   08:18 10  19:40 10  24:29 10  27:25 10  33:03 10  39:35 10  44:13 10  54:29 10  55:56 10  62:03 10  63:32 10  70:56 10  71:35 10 01:11:35
   20655 Tartu                     VIPT           08:18 10  11:22 10  04:49 10  02:56  8  05:38 10  06:32  9  04:38  4  10:16  9  01:27  3  06:07  7  01:29  9  07:24 10  00:39  7
                                                  06:33     08:39     03:26     01:34     03:40     04:20     02:17     06:09     00:36     03:07     01:03     04:36     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:43     01:23     01:22     01:58     02:12     02:21     04:07     00:51     03:00     00:26     02:48     00:21   00:25:17

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:35:29 17:13:17   02:48  2  05:39  2  10:06  1  12:12  1  14:43  1  17:44  1  21:16  1  25:34  1  26:50  1  30:34  1  31:13  1  35:02  1  35:29  1 00:35:29
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:48  2  02:51  1  04:27  3  02:06  2  02:31  1  03:01  1  03:32  2  04:18  1  01:16  2  03:44  1  00:39  2  03:49  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marimal Tilk              00:43:21 15:44:31   04:13  3  07:52  3  10:26  2  12:52  2  16:01  2  19:39  2  23:49  3  30:48  3  32:10  3  37:42  3  39:20  2  42:49  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
       0 Aarna küla                N16            04:13  3  03:39  3  02:34  1  02:26  3  03:09  3  03:38  3  04:10  4  06:59  3  01:22  3  05:32  3  01:38  3  03:29  1  00:32  4
                                                  01:25     00:48    -01:53     00:20     00:38     00:37     00:38     02:41     00:06     01:48     00:59    -00:20     00:05   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:49:07 17:23:01   01:58  1  04:54  1  11:25  3  13:29  3  16:56  3  20:12  3  23:29  2  29:13  2  30:16  2  37:23  2  44:48  3  48:39  3  49:07  3 00:49:07
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:58  1  02:56  2  06:31  4  02:04  1  03:27  4  03:16  2  03:17  1  05:44  2  01:03  1  07:07  4  07:25  4  03:51  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:50     00:05     02:04    -00:02     00:56     00:15    -00:15     01:26    -00:13     03:23     06:46     00:02     00:01   
 4. Johanna Treier            00:54:37 16:22:04   04:20  4  10:52  4  13:37  4  18:15  4  21:14  4  28:29  4  32:27  4  41:41  4  45:20  4  49:29  4  50:06  4  54:06  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
       0 SK Serviti                N16            04:20  4  06:32  4  02:45  2  04:38  4  02:59  2  07:15  4  03:58  3  09:14  4  03:39  4  04:09  2  00:37  1  04:00  4  00:31  3
                                                  01:32     03:41    -01:42     02:32     00:28     04:14     00:26     04:56     02:23     00:25    -00:02     00:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:51     02:34     02:04     02:31     03:01     03:17     04:18     01:03     03:44     00:37     03:29     00:27   00:31:54

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:43:15 16:33:39   03:46  3  07:40  1  12:30  2  14:32  2  18:39  2  21:48  1  25:29  1  31:18  1  33:01  1  37:44  1  38:28  1  42:47  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:46  3  03:54  1  04:50  3  02:02  1  04:07  1  03:09  1  03:41  1  05:49  1  01:43  3  04:43  1  00:44  1  04:19  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:53:52 17:58:45   03:20  1  08:16  2  11:05  1  13:49  1  18:05  1  21:50  2  26:34  2  36:00  2  37:40  2  45:22  2  46:41  2  53:06  2  53:52  2 00:53:52
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:20  1  04:56  2  02:49  1  02:44  2  04:16  3  03:45  2  04:44  2  09:26  2  01:40  2  07:42  3  01:19  3  06:25  2  00:46  3
                                                 -00:26     01:02    -02:01     00:42     00:09     00:36     01:03     03:37    -00:03     02:59     00:35     02:06     00:18   
 3. Aino Koser                00:55:42 16:17:14   03:34  2  09:19  3  12:40  3  15:34  3  19:41  3  24:18  3  29:11  3  39:20  3  40:59  3  47:08  3  48:12  3  54:59  3  55:42  3 00:55:42
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:34  2  05:45  3  03:21  2  02:54  3  04:07  1  04:37  3  04:53  3  10:09  3  01:39  1  06:09  2  01:04  2  06:47  3  00:43  2
                                                 -00:12     01:51    -01:29     00:52     00:00     01:28     01:12     04:20    -00:04     01:26     00:20     02:28     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:54     02:49     02:02     04:07     03:09     03:41     05:49     01:39     04:43     00:44     04:19     00:28   00:40:44

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:40 17:08:26   03:05  1  07:12  1  10:00  1  12:37  1  19:44  1  23:03  1  30:17  1  37:04  1  38:25  1  43:13  1  44:06  1  49:05  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:05  1  04:07  1  02:48  1  02:37  1  07:07  1  03:19  1  07:14  1  06:47  1  01:21  1  04:48  1  00:53  1  04:59  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     04:07     02:48     02:37     07:07     03:19     07:14     06:47     01:21     04:48     00:53     04:59     00:35   00:49:40

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:44:40 18:00:10   02:49  3  07:01  1  09:01  1  11:22  1  17:14  1  21:13  1  24:58  1  32:17  1  33:59  1  38:26  1  39:20  1  44:09  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:49  3  04:12  1  02:00  1  02:21  2  05:52  3  03:59  2  03:45  2  07:19  2  01:42  3  04:27  1  00:54  2  04:49  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:50:13 16:45:29   02:47  2  07:27  2  11:40  2  15:21  4  19:04  3  24:46  3  28:57  3  35:44  3  37:01  2  42:30  2  43:30  2  49:39  2  50:13  2 00:50:13
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:47  2  04:40  2  04:13  4  03:41  4  03:43  1  05:42  4  04:11  3  06:47  1  01:17  2  05:29  3  01:00  3  06:09  4  00:34  2
                                                 -00:02     00:28     02:13     01:20    -02:09     01:43     00:26    -00:32    -00:25     01:02     00:06     01:20     00:03   
 3. Mare Leis                 00:50:49 17:51:52   02:16  1  09:53  4  12:23  4  14:39  2  22:53  4  26:56  4  30:37  4  38:42  4  39:54  4  44:41  3  45:29  3  50:13  3  50:49  3 00:50:49
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:16  1  07:37  4  02:30  2  02:16  1  08:14  4  04:03  3  03:41  1  08:05  3  01:12  1  04:47  2  00:48  1  04:44  1  00:36  3
                                                 -00:33     03:25     00:30    -00:05     02:22     00:04    -00:04     00:46    -00:30     00:20    -00:06    -00:05     00:05   
 4. Kersti Ploom              00:58:28 17:57:53   03:47  4  09:25  3  12:04  3  14:51  3  18:49  2  22:38  2  27:20  2  35:42  2  38:55  3  47:47  4  52:39  4  57:47  4  58:28  4 00:58:28
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            03:47  4  05:38  3  02:39  3  02:47  3  03:58  2  03:49  1  04:42  4  08:22  4  03:13  4  08:52  4  04:52  4  05:08  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:58     01:26     00:39     00:26    -01:54    -00:10     00:57     01:03     01:31     04:25     03:58     00:19     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     04:12     02:00     02:16     03:43     03:49     03:41     06:47     01:12     04:27     00:48     04:44     00:31   00:40:26

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               00:41:57 17:23:33   03:08  3  08:02  2  10:51  1  12:58  1  16:32  1  19:34  1  23:30  1  30:02  1  31:30  1  36:12  1  37:02  1  41:28  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:08  3  04:54  2  02:49  1  02:07  1  03:34  2  03:02  1  03:56  2  06:32  1  01:28  1  04:42  1  00:50  1  04:26  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             00:47:43 17:26:39   02:48  2  06:36  1  11:21  2  14:12  2  17:41  2  21:27  2  25:18  2  34:06  2  36:10  2  41:39  2  42:33  2  47:16  2  47:43  2 00:47:43
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:48  2  03:48  1  04:45  3  02:51  2  03:29  1  03:46  2  03:51  1  08:48  3  02:04  2  05:29  3  00:54  2  04:43  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:20    -01:06     01:56     00:44    -00:05     00:44    -00:05     02:16     00:36     00:47     00:04     00:17    -00:02   
 3. Enn Lõhmus                01:02:08 17:12:10   02:07  1  10:59  3  13:53  3  17:12  3  30:40  3  35:36  3  39:57  3  48:39  3  50:46  3  56:10  3  57:05  3  61:44  3  62:08  3 01:02:08
    6081 Tartu                     M65            02:07  1  08:52  3  02:54  2  03:19  3  13:28  3  04:56  3  04:21  3  08:42  2  02:07  3  05:24  2  00:55  3  04:39  2  00:24  1
                                                 -01:01     03:58     00:05     01:12     09:54     01:54     00:25     02:10     00:39     00:42     00:05     00:13    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:48     02:49     02:07     03:29     03:02     03:51     06:32     01:28     04:42     00:50     04:26     00:24   00:39:35

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:42:22 16:34:38   02:34  2  06:36  1  11:16  3  13:25  2  17:26  1  21:51  3  25:46  3  31:11  2  32:37  2  36:51  2  37:37  2  41:52  1  42:22  1 00:42:22
     706 Kape                      M70            02:34  2  04:02  3  04:40  5  02:09  2  04:01  5  04:25  4  03:55  2  05:25  1  01:26  3  04:14  1  00:46  1  04:15  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:42:28 16:57:14   03:28  4  07:04  3  13:56  7  15:40  6  19:03  6  21:49  2  25:15  1  30:45  1  32:03  1  36:17  1  37:08  1  42:00  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:28  4  03:36  1  06:52  7  01:44  1  03:23  2  02:46  1  03:26  1  05:30  2  01:18  2  04:14  1  00:51  3  04:52  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:54    -00:26     02:12    -00:25    -00:38    -01:39    -00:29     00:05    -00:08     00:00     00:05     00:37    -00:02   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:44:24 17:44:02   03:30  5  07:13  4  12:04  4  14:45  4  17:32  3  20:51  1  25:17  2  32:06  3  33:18  3  37:59  3  38:54  3  43:57  3  44:24  3 00:44:24
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:30  5  03:43  2  04:51  6  02:41  4  02:47  1  03:19  2  04:26  6  06:49  3  01:12  1  04:41  3  00:55  4  05:03  4  00:27  1
                                                  00:56    -00:19     00:11     00:32    -01:14    -01:06     00:31     01:24    -00:14     00:27     00:09     00:48    -00:03   
 4. Martin Tõrra              00:49:54 16:17:34   01:53  1  07:02  2  09:30  1  11:58  1  17:26  1  22:43  5  27:05  5  34:28  4  37:53  5  43:03  5  43:53  5  49:20  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:53  1  05:09  5  02:28  1  02:28  3  05:28  7  05:17  7  04:22  5  07:23  4  03:25  7  05:10  4  00:50  2  05:27  5  00:34  4
                                                 -00:41     01:07    -02:12     00:19     01:27     00:52     00:27     01:58     01:59     00:56     00:04     01:12     00:04   
 5. Lembit Vassil             00:50:29 16:53:49   02:43  3  08:08  5  10:50  2  13:38  3  17:45  4  22:15  4  26:46  4  34:29  5  36:05  4  42:26  4  43:29  4  49:37  5  50:29  5 00:50:29
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:43  3  05:25  6  02:42  2  02:48  5  04:07  6  04:30  5  04:31  7  07:43  5  01:36  5  06:21  6  01:03  6  06:08  6  00:52  7
                                                  00:09     01:23    -01:58     00:39     00:06     00:05     00:36     02:18     00:10     02:07     00:17     01:53     00:22   
 6. Sulev Piiri               00:53:43 17:07:13   03:55  6  08:32  6  12:05  5  14:57  5  18:37  5  23:14  6  27:28  6  37:27  6  39:02  6  44:33  6  45:35  6  53:05  6  53:43  6 00:53:43
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:55  6  04:37  4  03:33  4  02:52  6  03:40  3  04:37  6  04:14  4  09:59  6  01:35  4  05:31  5  01:02  5  07:30  7  00:38  5
                                                  01:21     00:35    -01:07     00:43    -00:21     00:12     00:19     04:34     00:09     01:17     00:16     03:15     00:08   
 7. Valter Ploom              00:56:29 17:53:40   04:35  7  10:22  7  13:38  6  16:59  7  20:44  7  24:46  7  28:44  7  40:01  7  43:02  7  49:26  7  50:41  7  55:42  7  56:29  7 00:56:29
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:35  7  05:47  7  03:16  3  03:21  7  03:45  4  04:02  3  03:58  3  11:17  7  03:01  6  06:24  7  01:15  7  05:01  3  00:47  6
                                                  02:01     01:45    -01:24     01:12    -00:16    -00:23     00:03     05:52     01:35     02:10     00:29     00:46     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     03:36     02:28     01:44     02:47     02:46     03:26     05:25     01:12     04:14     00:46     04:15     00:27   00:34:59

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:04:40 16:43:19   04:24  1  13:28  1  16:14  1  20:00  1  24:30  1  34:02  1  39:40  1  48:11  1  50:08  1  56:31  1  57:50  1  63:50  1  64:40  1 01:04:40
   10196 Võru                      N65            04:24  1  09:04  1  02:46  1  03:46  1  04:30  1  09:32  1  05:38  1  08:31  1  01:57  1  06:23  1  01:19  1  06:00  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     09:04     02:46     03:46     04:30     09:32     05:38     08:31     01:57     06:23     01:19     06:00     00:50   01:04:40

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reimo-Taavi Lõbu          00:44:28 16:15:50   03:08  1  10:14  1  17:44  2  20:37  2  25:18  1  28:21  1  35:57  3  40:08  2  41:49  1  43:26  1  44:08  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
       0 Rosma                     M14            03:08  1  07:06  2  07:30  2  02:53  1  04:41  2  03:03  1  07:36  3  04:11  2  01:41  1  01:37  2  00:42  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egert Aalde               00:44:32 16:15:49   03:10  2  10:16  2  17:47  3  20:40  3  25:20  2  28:23  2  35:56  2  40:06  1  41:51  2  43:26  1  44:12  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
       0 Suusaklubi Serviti        M14            03:10  2  07:06  2  07:31  3  02:53  1  04:40  1  03:03  1  07:33  2  04:10  1  01:45  2  01:35  1  00:46  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:03    -00:01     00:04    -00:02     00:04     00:00   
 3. Jaanus Arulepp            00:49:31 16:14:14   04:53  3  11:25  3  15:49  1  20:20  1  25:41  3  31:10  3  34:34  1  42:42  3  44:31  3  47:38  3  48:57  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
       0 Nooritsmetsa küla         M14            04:53  3  06:32  1  04:24  1  04:31  3  05:21  3  05:29  3  03:24  1  08:08  3  01:49  3  03:07  3  01:19  3  00:34  3
                                                  01:45    -00:34    -03:06     01:38     00:40     02:26    -04:12     03:57     00:08     01:30     00:37     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     06:32     04:24     02:53     04:40     03:03     03:24     04:10     01:41     01:35     00:42     00:20   00:36:32

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Zimmermann           01:03:04 17:45:48   07:08  2  13:40  1  20:24  2  25:58  2  33:47  2  39:12  1  44:39  1  53:55  1  57:12  1  60:35  1  62:20  1  63:04  1 01:03:04
     127 Kape                      M75            07:08  2  06:32  1  06:44  2  05:34  2  07:49  2  05:25  1  05:27  2  09:16  2  03:17  2  03:23  2  01:45  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalju Johanson            01:13:19 15:33:02   06:20  1  14:09  2  19:08  1  24:27  1  31:07  1  53:09  2  57:59  2  65:22  2  68:05  2  70:55  2  72:34  2  73:19  2 01:13:19
    2339 Kobras                    M75            06:20  1  07:49  2  04:59  1  05:19  1  06:40  1  22:02  2  04:50  1  07:23  1  02:43  1  02:50  1  01:39  1  00:45  2
                                                 -00:48     01:17    -01:45    -00:15    -01:09     16:37    -00:37    -01:53    -00:34    -00:33    -00:06     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:20     06:32     04:59     05:19     06:40     05:25     04:50     07:23     02:43     02:50     01:39     00:44   00:55:24

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:35:12 18:39:36   03:44  2  08:21  2  11:32  2  14:30  1  18:57  1  21:56  1  25:28  1  29:26  1  30:53  1  33:18  1  34:38  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
    3820 Kape                      VIPL           03:44  2  04:37  3  03:11  2  02:58  3  04:27  2  02:59  1  03:32  3  03:58  2  01:27  1  02:25  3  01:20  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Parksepp            00:36:27 16:44:59   02:59  1  06:37  1  10:16  1  17:03  3  20:27  2  25:08  2  28:07  2  31:05  2  33:33  2  35:22  2  36:03  2  36:27  2 00:36:27
       0 Suusaklubi Serviti        VIPL           02:59  1  03:38  1  03:39  4  06:47 12  03:24  1  04:41  6  02:59  1  02:58  1  02:28 11  01:49  1  00:41  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:45    -00:59     00:28     03:49    -01:03     01:42    -00:33    -01:00     01:01    -00:36    -00:39    -00:10   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:43:03 17:27:09   04:56  3  10:01  4  14:03  3  19:05  6  24:02  5  27:52  3  31:32  3  35:45  3  37:36  3  40:54  3  42:20  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           04:56  3  05:05  5  04:02  6  05:02  8  04:57  4  03:50  2  03:40  4  04:13  3  01:51  3  03:18  8  01:26  8  00:43  9
                                                  01:12     00:28     00:51     02:04     00:30     00:51     00:08     00:15     00:24     00:53     00:06     00:09   
 4. Triin Sasi                00:43:26 17:13:44   05:04  4  09:48  3  14:04  4  16:52  2  24:41  6  29:20  4  32:33  4  37:46  4  39:20  4  41:40  4  42:56  4  43:26  4 00:43:26
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           05:04  4  04:44  4  04:16  7  02:48  1  07:49  9  04:39  5  03:13  2  05:13  7  01:34  2  02:20  2  01:16  3  00:30  3
                                                  01:20     00:07     01:05    -00:10     03:22     01:40    -00:19     01:15     00:07    -00:05    -00:04    -00:04   
 5. Janika Matto              00:45:21 17:32:48   05:12  5  11:06  6  14:44  5  18:26  4  23:47  4  30:44  5  34:26  5  38:59  5  40:56  5  43:24  5  44:39  5  45:21  5 00:45:21
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           05:12  5  05:54  7  03:38  3  03:42  4  05:21  6  06:57 10  03:42  5  04:33  5  01:57  5  02:28  4  01:15  2  00:42  8
                                                  01:28     01:17     00:27     00:44     00:54     03:58     00:10     00:35     00:30     00:03    -00:05     00:08   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:45:48 17:32:46   05:19  6  11:10  7  14:51  6  18:33  5  23:41  3  30:52  6  34:37  6  39:07  6  41:00  6  43:38  6  45:03  6  45:48  6 00:45:48
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           05:19  6  05:51  6  03:41  5  03:42  4  05:08  5  07:11 11  03:45  6  04:30  4  01:53  4  02:38  6  01:25  7  00:45 11
                                                  01:35     01:14     00:30     00:44     00:41     04:12     00:13     00:32     00:26     00:13     00:05     00:11   
 7. Riho Laanoja              00:48:06 17:59:21   05:26  8  10:02  5  18:15  8  22:06  9  28:38  8  32:45  8  36:42  8  41:30  7  43:48  7  46:20  7  47:39  7  48:06  7 00:48:06
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           05:26  8  04:36  2  08:13 13  03:51  7  06:32  8  04:07  3  03:57  7  04:48  6  02:18  7  02:32  5  01:19  5  00:27  2
                                                  01:42    -00:01     05:02     00:53     02:05     01:08     00:25     00:50     00:51     00:07    -00:01    -00:07   
 8. Kristel Kaun              00:49:26 16:48:05   08:06 13  15:59 10  18:44  9  21:35  7  26:02  7  30:53  7  35:45  7  42:48  8  44:56  8  47:36  8  48:53  8  49:26  8 00:49:26
   20533 Sõmerpalu PK              VIPL           08:06 13  07:53 10  02:45  1  02:51  2  04:27  2  04:51  7  04:52  8  07:03  9  02:08  6  02:40  7  01:17  4  00:33  4
                                                  04:22     03:16    -00:26    -00:07     00:00     01:52     01:20     03:05     00:41     00:15    -00:03    -00:01   
 9. Peeter Põder              00:53:54 15:05:50   06:42 10  13:29  9  18:04  7  21:51  8  29:59  9  34:17  9  39:14  9  44:39  9  47:16  9  51:07  9  52:50  9  53:54  9 00:53:54
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:42 10  06:47  8  04:35  8  03:47  6  08:08 10  04:18  4  04:57  9  05:25  8  02:37 13  03:51 12  01:43 10  01:04 13
                                                  02:58     02:10     01:24     00:49     03:41     01:19     01:25     01:27     01:10     01:26     00:23     00:30   
10. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:02:35 17:57:20   05:33  9  13:06  8  19:21 10  27:56 11  36:12 11  41:10 11  46:35 10  53:54 10  56:19 10  60:13 10  61:55 10  62:35 10 01:02:35
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           05:33  9  07:33  9  06:15 12  08:35 13  08:16 11  04:58  8  05:25 12  07:19 10  02:25  9  03:54 13  01:42  9  00:40  7
                                                  01:49     02:56     03:04     05:37     03:49     01:59     01:53     03:21     00:58     01:29     00:22     00:06   
11. Kersti Liloson            01:07:29 17:05:38   05:21  7  16:22 11  21:14 11  27:55 10  33:52 10  39:26 10  46:48 11  56:19 11  58:52 11  62:38 11  66:44 11  67:29 11 01:07:29
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           05:21  7  11:01 11  04:52 11  06:41 11  05:57  7  05:34  9  07:22 13  09:31 13  02:33 12  03:46 11  04:06 13  00:45 11
                                                  01:37     06:24     01:41     03:43     01:30     02:35     03:50     05:33     01:06     01:21     02:46     00:11   
12. Sandra Sumberg            01:23:10 15:24:00   06:46 11  22:51 12  27:37 12  33:31 12  45:03 12  61:44 12  66:56 12  74:35 12  77:00 13  80:39 12  82:32 13  83:10 12 01:23:10
       0 Saverna                   VIPL           06:46 11  16:05 12  04:46 10  05:54 10  11:32 13  16:41 12  05:12 10  07:39 12  02:25  9  03:39  9  01:53 12  00:38  6
                                                  03:02     11:28     01:35     02:56     07:05     13:42     01:40     03:41     00:58     01:14     00:33     00:04   
12. Edith Varb                01:23:10 15:24:01   06:51 12  22:56 13  27:40 13  33:33 13  45:04 13  61:46 13  67:03 13  74:39 13  76:57 12  80:40 13  82:26 12  83:10 12 01:23:10
       0 Saverna                   VIPL           06:51 12  16:05 12  04:44  9  05:53  9  11:31 12  16:42 13  05:17 11  07:36 11  02:18  7  03:43 10  01:46 11  00:44 10
                                                  03:07     11:28     01:33     02:55     07:04     13:43     01:45     03:38     00:51     01:18     00:26     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:38     02:45     02:48     03:24     02:59     02:59     02:58     01:27     01:49     00:41     00:24   00:28:51

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:40:21 18:06:46   03:36  1  08:03  1  10:38  1  14:13  1  20:26  1  27:00  1  30:36  1  35:50  1  37:00  1  38:58  1  39:53  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
   16609 Kobras                    N14            03:36  1  04:27  1  02:35  1  03:35  3  06:13  1  06:34  5  03:36  1  05:14  1  01:10  1  01:58  1  00:55  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Herti Juhandi             00:48:22 17:27:42   04:11  3  09:43  4  13:58  2  19:00  2  25:20  2  31:05  2  35:20  2  41:16  2  43:32  2  46:44  2  47:46  2  48:22  2 00:48:22
   16229 SK Serviti                N14            04:11  3  05:32  4  04:15  3  05:02  5  06:20  2  05:45  3  04:15  4  05:56  5  02:16  5  03:12  4  01:02  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:35     01:05     01:40     01:27     00:07    -00:49     00:39     00:42     01:06     01:14     00:07     00:08   
 3. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:19 17:09:51   04:33  4  09:08  2  18:37  4  22:04  4  32:26  4  36:47  4  40:51  4  46:25  4  47:59  4  50:00  3  50:53  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
   14780 Kobras                    N14            04:33  4  04:35  2  09:29  5  03:27  1  10:22  5  04:21  1  04:04  2  05:34  4  01:34  2  02:01  2  00:53  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:57     00:08     06:54    -00:08     04:09    -02:13     00:28     00:20     00:24     00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Karoli Villako            00:51:46 17:09:49   03:44  2  09:15  3  18:43  5  22:14  5  32:26  4  36:47  4  41:01  5  46:30  5  48:07  5  50:22  4  51:18  4  51:46  4 00:51:46
       0 SK Serviti                N14            03:44  2  05:31  3  09:28  4  03:31  2  10:12  4  04:21  1  04:14  3  05:29  2  01:37  3  02:15  3  00:56  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:08     01:04     06:53    -00:04     03:59    -02:13     00:38     00:15     00:27     00:17     00:01     00:00   
 5. Kristina Haug             00:53:58 17:18:36   06:40  5  12:44  5  16:47  3  21:04  3  27:46  3  34:09  3  40:08  3  45:37  3  47:52  3  51:17  5  53:28  5  53:58  5 00:53:58
    5043 Võru                      N14            06:40  5  06:04  5  04:03  2  04:17  4  06:42  3  06:23  4  05:59  5  05:29  2  02:15  4  03:25  5  02:11  5  00:30  4
                                                  03:04     01:37     01:28     00:42     00:29    -00:11     02:23     00:15     01:05     01:27     01:16     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     04:27     02:35     03:27     06:13     04:21     03:36     05:14     01:10     01:58     00:53     00:26   00:37:56

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:13:44 15:06:00   01:39  1  02:33  1  06:04  1  07:15  1  08:05  1  10:19  1  12:17  1  13:14  1  13:44  1 00:13:44
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:39  1  00:54  1  03:31  2  01:11  1  00:50  1  02:14  2  01:58  1  00:57  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mahla              00:18:10 17:31:36   02:24  4  03:31  3  06:13  2  08:11  2  10:00  2  13:04  2  16:18  2  17:41  2  18:10  2 00:18:10
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M12            02:24  4  01:07  2  02:42  1  01:58  4  01:49  3  03:04  3  03:14  4  01:23  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:45     00:13    -00:49     00:47     00:59     00:50     01:16     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Aleksander Kepler         00:18:32 17:05:30   02:16  2  03:30  2  07:46  3  09:34  3  13:24  4  15:19  3  17:31  3  18:08  3  18:32  3 00:18:32
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            02:16  2  01:14  4  04:16  3  01:48  2  03:50  5  01:55  1  02:12  2  00:37  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:37     00:20     00:45     00:37     03:00    -00:19     00:14    -00:20    -00:06   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         00:21:23 17:24:59   02:21  3  03:33  4  08:47  4  10:35  4  11:45  3  15:22  4  18:23  4  20:46  4  21:23  4 00:21:23
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:21  3  01:12  3  05:14  4  01:48  2  01:10  2  03:37  4  03:01  3  02:23  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:43     00:37     00:20     01:23     01:03     01:26     00:07   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:25:51 16:49:06   03:24  5  04:53  5  10:14  5  12:58  5  14:54  5  19:32  5  22:55  5  25:08  5  25:51  5 00:25:51
    1435 Kobras                    M12            03:24  5  01:29  5  05:21  5  02:44  5  01:56  4  04:38  5  03:23  5  02:13  4  00:43  5
                                                  01:45     00:35     01:50     01:33     01:06     02:24     01:25     01:16     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     00:54     02:42     01:11     00:50     01:55     01:58     00:37     00:24   00:12:10

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:13:26 17:10:24   02:13  4  03:03  4  05:43  3  07:13  3  08:06  3  10:17  1  12:14  1  13:02  1  13:26  1 00:13:26
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:13  4  00:50  1  02:40  4  01:30  3  00:53  1  02:11  1  01:57  1  00:48  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:14:12 17:04:11   01:47  1  02:43  1  05:06  1  06:33  1  07:52  1  10:27  2  12:33  2  13:37  2  14:12  2 00:14:12
   17668 Kobras                    N12            01:47  1  00:56  6  02:23  1  01:27  2  01:19  3  02:35  3  02:06  3  01:04  2  00:35  6
                                                 -00:26     00:06    -00:17    -00:03     00:26     00:24     00:09     00:16     00:11   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:14:32 17:04:08   01:55  2  02:45  2  05:13  2  06:39  2  08:01  2  10:33  3  12:40  3  13:59  3  14:32  3 00:14:32
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:55  2  00:50  1  02:28  2  01:26  1  01:22  5  02:32  2  02:07  4  01:19  6  00:33  4
                                                 -00:18     00:00    -00:12    -00:04     00:29     00:21     00:10     00:31     00:09   
 4. Kristiin Kalle            00:17:29 17:10:25   02:19  5  03:09  5  05:44  4  07:35  4  08:55  4  12:06  4  15:11  4  17:00  4  17:29  4 00:17:29
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:19  5  00:50  1  02:35  3  01:51  5  01:20  4  03:11  4  03:05  5  01:49  7  00:29  2
                                                  00:06     00:00    -00:05     00:21     00:27     01:00     01:08     01:01     00:05   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:20:12 17:15:51   02:07  3  03:02  3  10:01  5  11:46  5  13:00  5  16:24  5  18:29  5  19:37  5  20:12  5 00:20:12
   18504 Võru                      N12            02:07  3  00:55  5  06:59  5  01:45  4  01:14  2  03:24  7  02:05  2  01:08  3  00:35  6
                                                 -00:06     00:05     04:19     00:15     00:21     01:13     00:08     00:20     00:11   
 6. Johanna Johanson          00:27:11 15:56:44   04:41  7  05:53  6  13:42  6  16:52  6  18:57  6  22:11  6  25:27  6  26:37  6  27:11  6 00:27:11
       0 Tännassilma               N12            04:41  7  01:12  7  07:49  7  03:10  6  02:05  6  03:14  5  03:16  7  01:10  4  00:34  5
                                                  02:28     00:22     05:09     01:40     01:12     01:03     01:19     00:22     00:10   
 7. Evelin Arulepp            00:27:17 15:56:39   05:09  8  06:01  7  13:46  7  16:56  7  19:05  7  22:22  7  25:35  7  26:48  7  27:17  7 00:27:17
       0 Nooritsmetsa küla         N12            05:09  8  00:52  4  07:45  6  03:10  6  02:09  7  03:17  6  03:13  6  01:13  5  00:29  2
                                                  02:56     00:02     05:05     01:40     01:16     01:06     01:16     00:25     00:05   
 8. Evely Ostrov              00:33:25 15:33:39   04:19  6  06:46  8  15:42  8  19:12  8  21:32  8  26:58  8  30:38  8  32:48  8  33:25  8 00:33:25
   17667 Kobras                    N12            04:19  6  02:27  8  08:56  8  03:30  8  02:20  8  05:26  8  03:40  8  02:10  8  00:37  8
                                                  02:06     01:37     06:16     02:00     01:27     03:15     01:43     01:22     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     00:50     02:23     01:26     00:53     02:11     01:57     00:48     00:24   00:12:39

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:08:14 16:07:11   01:13  2  03:13  2  04:51  2  06:38  1  07:44  1  08:14  1 00:08:14
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:13  2  02:00  3  01:38  1  01:47  1  01:06  2  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tilk               00:08:53 15:33:14   01:12  1  03:05  1  04:43  1  07:02  2  08:24  2  08:53  2 00:08:53
       0 Aarna küla                M10            01:12  1  01:53  1  01:38  1  02:19  3  01:22  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:32     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Oliver Tennisberg         00:11:01 17:24:48   01:35  3  04:35  3  06:30  3  08:51  3  10:35  3  11:01  3 00:11:01
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:35  3  03:00  4  01:55  4  02:21  4  01:44  5  00:26  2
                                                  00:22     01:00     00:17     00:34     00:38    -00:04   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:12:15 16:56:41   01:37  5  05:02  5  07:23  4  09:58  4  11:50  4  12:15  4 00:12:15
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:37  5  03:25  5  02:21  5  02:35  6  01:52  6  00:25  1
                                                  00:24     01:25     00:43     00:48     00:46    -00:05   
 5. Peko Piirisild            00:12:36 17:03:32   02:50  6  04:49  4  08:11  5  10:39  5  12:05  5  12:36  5 00:12:36
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:50  6  01:59  2  03:22  6  02:28  5  01:26  4  00:31  6
                                                  01:37    -00:01     01:44     00:41     00:20     00:01   
 6. Kristofer Kuusik          00:17:19 17:15:40   01:35  3  11:59  6  13:51  6  15:51  6  16:51  6  17:19  6 00:17:19
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35  3  10:24  6  01:52  3  02:00  2  01:00  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:22     08:24     00:14     00:13    -00:06    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:53     01:38     01:47     01:00     00:25   00:07:55

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:09:30 17:56:34   01:15  1  03:33  1  05:23  1  08:08  1  09:01  1  09:30  1 00:09:30
   11300 Tartu                     M08            01:15  1  02:18  1  01:50  1  02:45  1  00:53  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:19 17:53:54   01:44  2  04:43  2  10:22  3  13:29  2  14:43  2  15:19  2 00:15:19
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:44  2  02:59  2  05:39  5  03:07  2  01:14  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:29     00:41     03:49     00:22     00:21     00:07   
 3. Pärtel Külvik             00:19:29 16:36:17   02:55  5  06:15  3  09:30  2  14:12  3  18:48  3  19:29  3 00:19:29
       0 Tartu                     M08            02:55  5  03:20  3  03:15  2  04:42  4  04:36  7  00:41  3
                                                  01:40     01:02     01:25     01:57     03:43     00:12   
 4. Gregor Gondiu             00:22:18 17:24:40   02:52  4  09:53  5  13:26  4  18:44  5  21:12  4  22:18  4 00:22:18
   18044 Põlva                     M08            02:52  4  07:01  6  03:33  3  05:18  5  02:28  3  01:06  6
                                                  01:37     04:43     01:43     02:33     01:35     00:37   
 5. Holger Jänes              00:22:31 17:06:02   02:22  3  08:24  4  14:45  5  18:40  4  21:44  5  22:31  5 00:22:31
   20537 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:22  3  06:02  5  06:21  6  03:55  3  03:04  5  00:47  4
                                                  01:07     03:44     04:31     01:10     02:11     00:18   
 6. Kerret Matto              00:26:12 16:59:03   05:11  7  10:31  6  16:05  6  21:26  6  24:38  6  26:12  6 00:26:12
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            05:11  7  05:20  4  05:34  4  05:21  6  03:12  6  01:34  7
                                                  03:56     03:02     03:44     02:36     02:19     01:05   
 7. Kaarel Toomet             00:46:42 17:41:54   04:55  6  26:41  7  33:30  7  42:56  7  45:51  7  46:42  7 00:46:42
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            04:55  6  21:46  7  06:49  7  09:26  7  02:55  4  00:51  5
                                                  03:40     19:28     04:59     06:41     02:02     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:18     01:50     02:45     00:53     00:29   00:09:30

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Kets            00:16:16 16:22:19   02:29  1  06:35  1  09:16  1  13:20  2  15:17  1  16:16  1 00:16:16
   20536 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:29  1  04:06  3  02:41  1  04:04  4  01:57  1  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:16:56 17:40:36   02:38  2  06:35  1  09:35  2  12:57  1  15:42  2  16:56  2 00:16:56
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:38  2  03:57  1  03:00  2  03:22  2  02:45  4  01:14  5
                                                  00:09    -00:09     00:19    -00:42     00:48     00:15   
 3. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:18:19 17:05:32   03:32  6  07:34  3  11:24  4  15:02  4  17:05  3  18:19  3 00:18:19
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            03:32  6  04:02  2  03:50  6  03:38  3  02:03  2  01:14  5
                                                  01:03    -00:04     01:09    -00:26     00:06     00:15   
 4. Mariann Zernant           00:19:15 17:11:18   02:58  4  07:48  4  10:58  3  15:38  5  18:38  4  19:15  4 00:19:15
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            02:58  4  04:50  4  03:10  4  04:40  5  03:00  5  00:37  1
                                                  00:29     00:44     00:29     00:36     01:03    -00:22   
 5. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:22:14 17:24:39   02:48  3  09:51  6  13:04  6  18:30  6  21:07  5  22:14  5 00:22:14
   13550 Põlva                     N08            02:48  3  07:03  6  03:13  5  05:26  6  02:37  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:19     02:57     00:32     01:22     00:40     00:08   
 6. Agnes Tennisberg          00:25:01 17:26:35   03:27  5  09:03  5  12:07  5  14:54  3  24:09  6  25:01  6 00:25:01
   14871 Tartu                     N08            03:27  5  05:36  5  03:04  3  02:47  1  09:15  6  00:52  2
                                                  00:58     01:30     00:23    -01:17     07:18    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:57     02:41     02:47     01:57     00:37   00:14:28

MRO Rada (9): 14 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:40:43 17:35:26   05:40  1  09:50  1  14:53  1  16:54  1  19:13  1  22:44  1  24:48  1  27:16  1  30:44  1  31:35  1  34:15  1  35:54  1  38:58  1  40:18  1  40:43  1 00:40:43
    2661 Peko                      MRO            05:40  1  04:10  1  05:03  1  02:01  1  02:19  1  03:31  1  02:04  1  02:28  1  03:28  1  00:51  1  02:40  1  01:39  2  03:04  2  01:20  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:55:29 16:11:59   06:36  2  14:24  2  25:18  2  27:46  2  31:10  2  35:48  2  38:23  2  41:42  2  45:53  2  46:45  2  49:44  2  51:21  2  54:12  2  54:58  2  55:29  2 00:55:29
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            06:36  2  07:48  2  10:54  2  02:28  2  03:24  2  04:38  2  02:35  2  03:19  2  04:11  2  00:52  2  02:59  2  01:37  1  02:51  1  00:46  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:56     03:38     05:51     00:27     01:05     01:07     00:31     00:51     00:43     00:01     00:19    -00:02    -00:13    -00:34     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:10     05:03     02:01     02:19     03:31     02:04     02:28     03:28     00:51     02:40     01:37     02:51     00:46     00:25   00:39:54

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:45:51 18:00:06   01:38  05:22  11:41  13:26  15:19  17:14  18:24  19:08  21:54  24:02  25:07  26:35  28:05  29:24  31:00  32:05  33:46  34:46  36:30  38:58  43:59  45:28  45:51 00:45:51 22p
    1144 EKJ SK                    VABA           01:38  03:44  06:19  01:45  01:53  01:55  01:10  00:44  02:46  02:08  01:05  01:28  01:30  01:19  01:36  01:05  01:41  01:00  01:44  02:28  05:01  01:29  00:23
                                                  [34 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 2. Raul Kangur               00:40:29 17:25:10   01:11  03:05  06:39  07:54  09:32  10:48  13:04  14:24  17:44  20:25  21:40  26:00  27:39  30:02  32:45  36:15  40:08  40:29 00:40:29 17p
    1938 Peko                      VABA           01:11  01:54  03:34  01:15  01:38  01:16  02:16  01:20  03:20  02:41  01:15  04:20  01:39  02:23  02:43  03:30  03:53  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Allar Padari              00:43:01 17:30:52   01:30  03:33  07:10  09:54  11:50  13:20  14:52  19:04  23:23  24:49  29:26  31:02  33:25  36:20  39:37  42:41  43:01 00:43:01 16p
    5730 HOK                       VABA           01:30  02:03  03:37  02:44  01:56  01:30  01:32  04:12  04:19  01:26  04:37  01:36  02:23  02:55  03:17  03:04  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:04:36 15:08:25   06:34  07:42  16:27  21:30  24:59  27:13  34:47  40:33  46:52  50:37  54:26  57:25  61:46  63:44  64:36 01:04:36 14p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           06:34  01:08  08:45  05:03  03:29  02:14  07:34  05:46  06:19  03:45  03:49  02:59  04:21  01:58  00:52
                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 5. Andres Kiviste            00:44:32 17:29:37   01:49  04:55  09:45  13:26  15:33  18:12  19:45  23:44  28:58  31:07  34:53  40:29  44:03  44:32 00:44:32 13p
    5064 EPMÜ                      VABA           01:49  03:06  04:50  03:41  02:07  02:39  01:33  03:59  05:14  02:09  03:46  05:36  03:34  00:29
                                                  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 6. Renee Mõttus              00:44:46 18:27:48   01:35  05:03  09:05  10:43  12:40  14:51  17:42  19:19  25:28  31:30  33:56  39:19  44:08  44:46 00:44:46 13p
     554 Lehola                    VABA           01:35  03:28  04:02  01:38  01:57  02:11  02:51  01:37  06:09  06:02  02:26  05:23  04:49  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 7. Tarmo Haljak              00:59:52 15:31:05   01:20  03:27  05:14  09:47  14:19  18:30  30:02  32:42  36:33  41:26  51:11  52:24  58:53  59:52 00:59:52 13p
       0 Kõlleste vald             VABA           01:20  02:07  01:47  04:33  04:32  04:11  11:32  02:40  03:51  04:53  09:45  01:13  06:29  00:59
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:41:11 17:15:31   01:41  04:22  08:48  10:39  12:34  14:55  18:17  19:55  24:43  28:23  30:26  33:49  41:11 00:41:11 12p
    2707 Kobras                    VABA           01:41  02:41  04:26  01:51  01:55  02:21  03:22  01:38  04:48  03:40  02:03  03:23  07:22
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]Finish     =12
 9. Mirjam Juhandi            00:37:37 16:21:40   02:01  05:32  09:10  12:34  15:29  20:18  26:12  27:43  31:51  33:53  37:12  37:37 00:37:37 11p
   13619 Serviti SK                VABA           02:01  03:31  03:38  03:24  02:55  04:49  05:54  01:31  04:08  02:02  03:19  00:25
                                                  [34 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
10. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:40:59 17:23:01   01:58  04:54  11:25  13:29  16:56  20:12  23:29  29:13  30:16  37:23  40:34  40:59 00:40:59 11p
   14779 Kobras                    VABA           01:58  02:56  06:31  02:04  03:27  03:16  03:17  05:44  01:03  07:07  03:11  00:25
                                                  [34 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Kaie Kivila               00:54:19 17:06:39   02:39  08:54  11:42  14:26  22:21  28:08  32:29  41:02  47:16  48:17  53:45  54:19 00:54:19 11p
    2737 Ilves                     VABA           02:39  06:15  02:48  02:44  07:55  05:47  04:21  08:33  06:14  01:01  05:28  00:34
                                                  [34 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
12. Piret Kreutzwald          01:05:47 18:03:19   04:49  08:09  14:16  17:09  24:37  28:19  34:28  42:33  54:02  65:01  65:47 01:05:47 10p
   19322 Tartu                     VABA           04:49  03:20  06:07  02:53  07:28  03:42  06:09  08:05  11:29  10:59  00:46
                                                  [34 ]  [52 ]  [58 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Sander Lõbu               00:27:43 16:15:51   04:33  05:16  16:11  19:32  21:54  23:57  26:19  27:11  27:43 00:27:43 8p
       0 Rosma                     VABA           04:33  00:43  10:55  03:21  02:22  02:03  02:22  00:52  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
14. Hele Mõttus               00:27:46 18:29:46   02:55  04:08  13:17  15:46  17:05  21:40  25:18  27:00  27:46 00:27:46 8p
    1120 Lehola                    VABA           02:55  01:13  09:09  02:29  01:19  04:35  03:38  01:42  00:46
                                                  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Mari Zõbin                00:34:24 15:33:40   04:23  06:48  15:47  19:22  21:16  27:00  30:58  33:17  34:24 00:34:24 8p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           04:23  02:25  08:59  03:35  01:54  05:44  03:58  02:19  01:07
                                                  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
16. Kaido Raidla              00:34:45 16:27:15   01:44  05:02  06:49  11:10  17:15  19:26  30:04  33:27  34:45 00:34:45 8p
   10205 Ilves                     VABA           01:44  03:18  01:47  04:21  06:05  02:11  10:38  03:23  01:18
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
17. Janek Oja                 00:41:39 15:26:03   03:38  06:05  08:05  13:30  31:50  39:01  41:05  41:39 00:41:39 7p
       0 Karilatsi                 VABA           03:38  02:27  02:00  05:25  18:20  07:11  02:04  00:34
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
#1 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 53)   4.( 44)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 48)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 55)  14.( 37)  15.( 56)  16.( 54)  17.( 36)  18.( 58)  19.( 52)  20.( 33)  21.( 32)  22.( 31)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Nikitin Ivanov            00:45:49 15:25:15   01:12  1  04:23  1  10:02  1  11:48  1  13:34  1  15:39  1  18:04  1  18:49  1  21:48  1  23:47  1  25:01  1  26:57  1  28:24  1  29:40  1  31:56  1  33:00  1  34:21  1  35:30  1  37:01  1  40:02  1  42:13  1  43:56  1  45:26  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
       0 Pskov                     M21E           01:12  1  03:11  1  05:39  1  01:46  3  01:46  1  02:05  3  02:25 16  00:45  1  02:59  1  01:59  1  01:14  2  01:56 11  01:27  1  01:16  5  02:16 10  01:04  1  01:21  1  01:09  5  01:31  1  03:01  6  02:11  2  01:43  3  01:30  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Klavins             00:49:33 17:37:29   01:23  5  05:02  3  11:38  2  13:17  2  15:24  2  17:25  2  19:01  2  19:49  2  24:06  2  26:17  2  27:34  2  29:45  3  31:30  3  32:46  3  34:20  3  35:32  3  37:42  3  38:51  3  40:34  3  43:13  2  45:37  2  47:25  2  49:08  2  49:33  2 00:49:33
       0 ozons                     M21E           01:23  5  03:39  4  06:36  2  01:39  2  02:07  3  02:01  1  01:36  5  00:48  2  04:17 10  02:11  5  01:17  3  02:11 12  01:45  6  01:16  5  01:34  1  01:12  2  02:10 13  01:09  5  01:43  3  02:39  2  02:24  3  01:48  6  01:43  7  00:25  9
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:57    -00:07     00:21    -00:04    -00:49     00:03     01:18     00:12     00:03     00:15     00:18     00:00    -00:42     00:08     00:49     00:00     00:12    -00:22     00:13     00:05     00:13     00:02   
 3. Väino Ellamik             00:50:09 15:27:18   01:50  7  05:52  5  12:50  4  14:47  4  16:56  4  19:07  4  20:26  4  21:17  4  24:52  3  26:56  3  28:03  3  29:24  2  31:06  2  32:23  2  34:14  2  35:28  2  36:56  2  38:08  2  40:00  2  43:19  3  46:27  4  48:09  3  49:47  3  50:09  3 00:50:09
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:50  7  04:02  7  06:58  3  01:57  9  02:09  4  02:11  6  01:19  3  00:51  3  03:35  4  02:04  2  01:07  1  01:21  3  01:42  5  01:17  7  01:51  4  01:14  4  01:28  3  01:12  7  01:52  8  03:19  8  03:08 12  01:42  2  01:38  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:38     00:51     01:19     00:11     00:23     00:06    -01:06     00:06     00:36     00:05    -00:07    -00:35     00:15     00:01    -00:25     00:10     00:07     00:03     00:21     00:18     00:57    -00:01     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:50:29 17:56:31   01:13  2  04:41  2  14:06  7  15:44  5  18:16  5  20:17  5  21:34  5  22:31  5  25:55  5  28:02  5  29:24  5  30:47  5  32:43  5  33:51  5  35:43  5  37:03  5  38:46  5  39:53  6  41:37  6  44:31  5  46:22  3  48:20  4  50:03  4  50:29  4 00:50:29
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:13  2  03:28  2  09:25 13  01:38  1  02:32 10  02:01  1  01:17  2  00:57  7  03:24  3  02:07  3  01:22  5  01:23  4  01:56  8  01:08  2  01:52  5  01:20  6  01:43  7  01:07  3  01:44  5  02:54  3  01:51  1  01:58  8  01:43  7  00:26 11
                                                  00:01     00:17     03:46    -00:08     00:46    -00:04    -01:08     00:12     00:25     00:08     00:08    -00:33     00:29    -00:08    -00:24     00:16     00:22    -00:02     00:13    -00:07    -00:20     00:15     00:13     00:03   
 5. Andres Saetalu            00:50:51 16:38:17   02:32 14  06:07 10  15:02 11  16:48  9  19:15  8  21:24  8  22:45  7  23:37  7  26:50  6  28:59  6  30:34  6  31:47  6  33:22  6  34:31  6  36:08  6  37:20  6  38:49  6  39:50  5  41:28  5  44:06  4  47:23  5  49:04  5  50:28  5  50:51  5 00:50:51
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:32 14  03:35  3  08:55 10  01:46  3  02:27  8  02:09  5  01:21  4  00:52  4  03:13  2  02:09  4  01:35 10  01:13  1  01:35  3  01:09  3  01:37  2  01:12  2  01:29  4  01:01  1  01:38  2  02:38  1  03:17 13  01:41  1  01:24  1  00:23  5
                                                  01:20     00:24     03:16     00:00     00:41     00:04    -01:04     00:07     00:14     00:10     00:21    -00:43     00:08    -00:07    -00:39     00:08     00:08    -00:08     00:07    -00:23     01:06    -00:02    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Tanel Mõttus              00:51:02 18:22:00   01:18  3  05:12  4  12:10  3  14:03  3  16:09  3  18:21  3  20:03  3  20:55  3  25:13  4  27:45  4  29:09  4  30:39  4  32:10  4  33:21  4  35:20  4  36:43  4  38:12  4  39:17  4  41:08  4  44:45  6  47:24  6  49:07  6  50:39  6  51:02  6 00:51:02
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:18  3  03:54  6  06:58  3  01:53  7  02:06  2  02:12  7  01:42  8  00:52  4  04:18 11  02:32  6  01:24  6  01:30  5  01:31  2  01:11  4  01:59  6  01:23  7  01:29  4  01:05  2  01:51  6  03:37 11  02:39  8  01:43  3  01:32  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:06     00:43     01:19     00:07     00:20     00:07    -00:43     00:07     01:19     00:33     00:10    -00:26     00:04    -00:05    -00:17     00:19     00:08    -00:04     00:20     00:36     00:28     00:00     00:02     00:00   
 7. Siim Isup                 00:56:00 16:33:35   02:02 10  06:06  9  16:55 13  18:54 13  21:03 12  23:08 12  24:20 12  25:29 12  30:31 12  33:23 11  35:20 11  36:34 10  38:10  9  39:15  7  40:54  7  42:10  7  43:34  7  44:41  7  46:32  7  49:30  7  52:03  7  53:54  7  55:35  7  56:00  7 00:56:00
   16628 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21E           02:02 10  04:04  8  10:49 15  01:59 10  02:09  4  02:05  3  01:12  1  01:09 13  05:02 16  02:52 11  01:57 15  01:14  2  01:36  4  01:05  1  01:39  3  01:16  5  01:24  2  01:07  3  01:51  6  02:58  4  02:33  5  01:51  7  01:41  6  00:25  9
                                                  00:50     00:53     05:10     00:13     00:23     00:00    -01:13     00:24     02:03     00:53     00:43    -00:42     00:09    -00:11    -00:37     00:12     00:03    -00:02     00:20    -00:03     00:22     00:08     00:11     00:02   
 8. Ilja Kuligin              00:59:22 15:21:30   01:50  7  06:05  8  13:50  5  16:28  8  19:26  9  22:07 10  24:06 10  25:20 11  29:50 10  32:38  9  34:06  8  35:45  8  37:44  7  39:53 10  41:56  8  43:21  8  45:18  8  46:41  8  48:45  8  51:59  8  54:37  8  56:55  8  58:54  8  59:22  8 00:59:22
       0 Pskov                     M21E           01:50  7  04:15 11  07:45  5  02:38 14  02:58 13  02:41 13  01:59 12  01:14 17  04:30 13  02:48  9  01:28  8  01:39  6  01:59 11  02:09 14  02:03  7  01:25  8  01:57 10  01:23  9  02:04 11  03:14  7  02:38  7  02:18 12  01:59 10  00:28 12
                                                  00:38     01:04     02:06     00:52     01:12     00:36    -00:26     00:29     01:31     00:49     00:14    -00:17     00:32     00:53    -00:13     00:21     00:36     00:14     00:33     00:13     00:27     00:35     00:29     00:05   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:01:05 17:30:24   01:53  9  06:01  6  14:41  9  17:06 10  19:35 10  21:51  9  23:34  9  24:36  9  29:03  9  33:53 13  35:14 10  37:36 11  39:25 11  40:50 11  43:21 11  44:48 10  46:30 10  47:51 10  49:51 10  52:49  9  56:46 10  58:45  9  60:42  9  61:05  9 01:01:05
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:53  9  04:08 10  08:40  9  02:25 13  02:29  9  02:16  9  01:43 10  01:02 11  04:27 12  04:50 17  01:21  4  02:22 14  01:49  7  01:25  9  02:31 11  01:27  9  01:42  6  01:21  8  02:00  9  02:58  4  03:57 16  01:59  9  01:57  9  00:23  5
                                                  00:41     00:57     03:01     00:39     00:43     00:11    -00:42     00:17     01:28     02:51     00:07     00:26     00:22     00:09     00:15     00:23     00:21     00:12     00:29    -00:03     01:46     00:16     00:27     00:00   
10. Rimmo Rõõm                01:01:40 18:27:45   01:20  4  06:07 10  14:44 10  17:06 10  19:49 11  22:07 10  24:10 11  25:11 10  29:53 11  33:02 10  34:39  9  36:20  9  38:17 10  39:50  9  42:03  9  44:09  9  46:06  9  47:30  9  49:36  9  53:49 10  56:45  9  59:08 11  61:21 11  61:40 10 01:01:40
    5728 Ilves                     M21E           01:20  4  04:47 14  08:37  8  02:22 12  02:43 11  02:18 10  02:03 13  01:01 10  04:42 15  03:09 13  01:37 11  01:41  7  01:57  9  01:33 11  02:13  9  02:06 17  01:57 10  01:24 11  02:06 12  04:13 15  02:56 10  02:23 13  02:13 15  00:19  1
                                                  00:08     01:36     02:58     00:36     00:57     00:13    -00:22     00:16     01:43     01:10     00:23    -00:15     00:30     00:17    -00:03     01:02     00:36     00:15     00:35     01:12     00:45     00:40     00:43    -00:04   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 01:01:43 17:57:10   01:43  6  06:01  6  13:57  6  15:53  6  18:19  6  21:07  7  22:46  8  23:46  8  27:53  7  32:31  8  33:55  7  35:43  7  38:08  8  39:41  8  43:15 10  44:56 11  46:46 11  48:13 11  50:20 11  53:55 11  56:57 11  59:06 10  61:12 10  61:43 11 01:01:43
     248 Kobras                    M21E           01:43  6  04:18 12  07:56  6  01:56  8  02:26  7  02:48 14  01:39  6  01:00  9  04:07  8  04:38 16  01:24  6  01:48  9  02:25 15  01:33 11  03:34 16  01:41 11  01:50  8  01:27 12  02:07 13  03:35 10  03:02 11  02:09 10  02:06 12  00:31 15
                                                  00:31     01:07     02:17     00:10     00:40     00:43    -00:46     00:15     01:08     02:39     00:10    -00:08     00:58     00:17     01:18     00:37     00:29     00:18     00:36     00:34     00:51     00:26     00:36     00:08   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:04:11 17:32:55   03:51 17  07:58 15  17:04 14  18:52 12  21:37 13  24:10 13  26:03 13  27:15 13  30:53 13  33:44 12  36:06 12  37:53 12  39:57 12  41:20 12  43:54 12  45:45 12  48:41 12  50:16 12  52:18 12  55:59 12  59:21 12  61:34 12  63:42 12  64:11 12 01:04:11
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:51 17  04:07  9  09:06 12  01:48  5  02:45 12  02:33 12  01:53 11  01:12 15  03:38  5  02:51 10  02:22 16  01:47  8  02:04 12  01:23  8  02:34 12  01:51 14  02:56 17  01:35 14  02:02 10  03:41 12  03:22 14  02:13 11  02:08 13  00:29 13
                                                  02:39     00:56     03:27     00:02     00:59     00:28    -00:32     00:27     00:39     00:52     01:08    -00:09     00:37     00:07     00:18     00:47     01:35     00:26     00:31     00:40     01:11     00:30     00:38     00:06   
13. Mari Kaseväli             01:06:16 16:30:39   02:09 11  06:48 13  18:29 15  20:42 15  23:52 15  26:22 15  30:01 15  31:00 15  34:44 15  37:22 14  38:51 14  40:41 14  42:55 14  44:38 14  46:48 13  48:33 13  50:24 13  51:47 13  53:55 13  57:22 13  61:19 13  63:42 13  65:47 13  66:16 13 01:06:16
   15005 Otepää                    M21E           02:09 11  04:39 13  11:41 17  02:13 11  03:10 14  02:30 11  03:39 17  00:59  8  03:44  6  02:38  7  01:29  9  01:50 10  02:14 13  01:43 13  02:10  8  01:45 12  01:51  9  01:23  9  02:08 14  03:27  9  03:57 16  02:23 13  02:05 11  00:29 13
                                                  00:57     01:28     06:02     00:27     01:24     00:25     01:14     00:14     00:45     00:39     00:15    -00:06     00:47     00:27    -00:06     00:41     00:30     00:14     00:37     00:26     01:46     00:40     00:35     00:06   
14. Raimo Lust                01:08:51 16:10:52   02:30 13  06:16 12  14:22  8  16:14  7  18:33  7  20:47  6  22:26  6  23:22  6  28:02  8  30:45  7  37:27 13  39:43 13  41:41 13  43:09 13  52:01 14  53:28 14  55:26 14  57:09 14  58:52 14  62:38 14  65:07 14  66:52 14  68:32 14  68:51 14 01:08:51
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           02:30 13  03:46  5  08:06  7  01:52  6  02:19  6  02:14  8  01:39  6  00:56  6  04:40 14  02:43  8  06:42 17  02:16 13  01:58 10  01:28 10  08:52 17  01:27  9  01:58 12  01:43 15  01:43  3  03:46 13  02:29  4  01:45  5  01:40  5  00:19  1
                                                  01:18     00:35     02:27     00:06     00:33     00:09    -00:46     00:11     01:41     00:44     05:28     00:20     00:31     00:12     06:36     00:23     00:37     00:34     00:12     00:45     00:18     00:02     00:10    -00:04   
15. Hans Teearu               01:15:12 15:25:00   03:44 16  09:27 17  20:32 17  23:11 17  26:35 17  29:47 17  32:07 17  33:18 17  37:20 16  40:36 17  42:27 17  44:52 17  47:22 17  49:51 16  52:49 16  54:49 16  57:17 16  59:15 16  62:19 16  67:21 16  69:56 16  72:40 16  74:50 15  75:12 15 01:15:12
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           03:44 16  05:43 16  11:05 16  02:39 15  03:24 15  03:12 17  02:20 14  01:11 14  04:02  7  03:16 14  01:51 13  02:25 15  02:30 16  02:29 15  02:58 14  02:00 16  02:28 16  01:58 16  03:04 16  05:02 17  02:35  6  02:44 17  02:10 14  00:22  3
                                                  02:32     02:32     05:26     00:53     01:38     01:07    -00:05     00:26     01:03     01:17     00:37     00:29     01:03     01:13     00:42     00:56     01:07     00:49     01:33     02:01     00:24     01:01     00:40    -00:01   
16. Karl Teearu               01:15:25 15:25:02   03:26 15  09:23 16  19:59 16  23:05 16  26:29 16  29:40 16  32:02 16  33:10 16  37:23 17  40:30 16  42:19 16  44:46 16  47:06 16  49:45 15  52:38 15  54:37 15  56:59 15  59:11 15  62:15 15  67:00 15  69:48 15  72:31 15  74:52 16  75:25 16 01:15:25
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           03:26 15  05:57 17  10:36 14  03:06 17  03:24 15  03:11 16  02:22 15  01:08 12  04:13  9  03:07 12  01:49 12  02:27 16  02:20 14  02:39 16  02:53 13  01:59 15  02:22 15  02:12 17  03:04 16  04:45 16  02:48  9  02:43 16  02:21 17  00:33 17
                                                  02:14     02:46     04:57     01:20     01:38     01:06    -00:03     00:23     01:14     01:08     00:35     00:31     00:53     01:23     00:37     00:55     01:01     01:03     01:33     01:44     00:37     01:00     00:51     00:10   
17. Andres Saetalu            01:16:15 16:33:55   02:24 12  07:42 14  16:38 12  19:23 14  22:50 14  25:58 14  27:40 14  28:52 14  34:17 14  37:36 15  39:30 15  43:30 15  46:01 15  51:36 17  55:04 17  56:52 17  59:11 17  60:40 17  63:15 17  67:23 17  70:46 17  73:28 17  75:43 17  76:15 17 01:16:15
   16083 Tartu                     M21E           02:24 12  05:18 15  08:56 11  02:45 16  03:27 17  03:08 15  01:42  8  01:12 15  05:25 17  03:19 15  01:54 14  04:00 17  02:31 17  05:35 17  03:28 15  01:48 13  02:19 14  01:29 13  02:35 15  04:08 14  03:23 15  02:42 15  02:15 16  00:32 16
                                                  01:12     02:07     03:17     00:59     01:41     01:03    -00:43     00:27     02:26     01:20     00:40     02:04     01:04     04:19     01:12     00:44     00:58     00:20     01:04     01:07     01:12     00:59     00:45     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     03:11     05:39     01:38     01:46     02:01     01:12     00:45     02:59     01:59     01:07     01:13     01:27     01:05     01:34     01:04     01:21     01:01     01:31     02:38     01:51     01:41     01:24     00:19   00:41:38

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 58)   6.( 56)   7.( 37)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 54)  16.( 47)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:38:32 18:20:00   01:04  1  03:06  2  06:00  1  07:07  1  08:38  1  10:26  1  12:10  1  13:23  1  16:25  1  19:12  1  20:28  1  24:53  1  26:41  1  29:03  1  31:36  1  35:02  1  38:03  1  38:32  1 00:38:32
    2790 Kobras                    M21A           01:04  1  02:02 10  02:54  1  01:07  2  01:31  2  01:48  5  01:44  9  01:13  2  03:02  1  02:47  7  01:16  9  04:25  5  01:48 16  02:22  5  02:33  3  03:26  9  03:01  9  00:29 26
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:39:53 17:51:02   01:12  4  03:07  3  06:30  5  07:45  5  09:25  5  11:13  5  12:45  3  14:12  4  17:36  5  20:27  5  21:32  4  25:53  3  27:27  3  29:49  2  32:30  2  36:03  2  39:27  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:12  4  01:55  7  03:23  8  01:15 12  01:40 16  01:48  5  01:32  6  01:27 15  03:24  7  02:51 10  01:05  2  04:21  3  01:34  1  02:22  5  02:41  5  03:33 12  03:24 23  00:26 16
                                                  00:08    -00:07     00:29     00:08     00:09     00:00    -00:12     00:14     00:22     00:04    -00:11    -00:04    -00:14     00:00     00:08     00:07     00:23    -00:03   
 3. Ilmar Ansko               00:40:10 17:49:51   01:40 25  04:20 24  07:38 16  09:00 16  10:32 15  12:13 13  14:05 14  15:27 13  18:43 10  21:20  9  22:37  9  26:55  7  28:33  7  30:45  6  33:10  3  36:44  3  39:47  3  40:10  3 00:40:10
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            01:40 25  02:40 20  03:18  6  01:22 20  01:32  5  01:41  2  01:52 14  01:22  8  03:16  2  02:37  2  01:17 10  04:18  2  01:38  7  02:12  1  02:25  1  03:34 13  03:03 12  00:23  6
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:24     00:15     00:01    -00:07     00:08     00:09     00:14    -00:10     00:01    -00:07    -00:10    -00:10    -00:08     00:08     00:02    -00:06   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              00:40:19 18:02:00   01:27 21  03:15  6  06:20  2  07:34  3  09:06  3  10:56  4  12:51  4  14:10  3  17:26  2  20:03  2  21:27  3  26:33  6  28:19  6  30:44  5  33:19  4  36:51  4  39:49  4  40:19  4 00:40:19
    6403 Rae                       M40            01:27 21  01:48  1  03:05  3  01:14  9  01:32  5  01:50  8  01:55 15  01:19  5  03:16  2  02:37  2  01:24 15  05:06 13  01:46 14  02:25  8  02:35  4  03:32 11  02:58  7  00:30 28
                                                  00:23    -00:14     00:11     00:07     00:01     00:02     00:11     00:06     00:14    -00:10     00:08     00:41    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:06    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Enar Nõmmiste             00:40:34 17:37:50   01:20 11  03:21  9  06:47  8  08:01  7  09:37  7  11:39  8  13:40  9  15:08  9  18:50 11  21:35 10  22:42 10  27:11  8  28:52  8  31:15  8  33:56  5  37:18  5  40:10  5  40:34  5 00:40:34
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:20 11  02:01  9  03:26 11  01:14  9  01:36 12  02:02 13  02:01 17  01:28 16  03:42 12  02:45  6  01:07  3  04:29  6  01:41  9  02:23  7  02:41  5  03:22  7  02:52  4  00:24  7
                                                  00:16    -00:01     00:32     00:07     00:05     00:14     00:17     00:15     00:40    -00:02    -00:09     00:04    -00:07     00:01     00:08    -00:04    -00:09    -00:05   
 6. Antti Roose               00:41:34 17:26:49   01:18 10  03:55 16  07:18 14  08:29 13  10:00 12  11:44  9  13:11  7  14:37  8  18:23  8  20:55  7  22:06  8  28:36 10  30:18 10  32:34  9  35:06  7  38:22  6  41:13  6  41:34  6 00:41:34
    4962 Kobras                    M40            01:18 10  02:37 18  03:23  8  01:11  5  01:31  2  01:44  4  01:27  2  01:26 13  03:46 13  02:32  1  01:11  6  06:30 28  01:42 10  02:16  2  02:32  2  03:16  3  02:51  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:14     00:35     00:29     00:04     00:00    -00:04    -00:17     00:13     00:44    -00:15    -00:05     02:05    -00:06    -00:06    -00:01    -00:10    -00:10    -00:08   
 7. Meelis Burget             00:42:00 18:06:33   01:20 11  03:10  5  06:23  3  07:22  2  08:53  2  10:43  2  12:28  2  13:43  2  17:31  3  20:14  3  21:22  2  25:43  2  27:18  2  30:03  3  35:26  8  38:48  8  41:39  7  42:00  7 00:42:00
   16987 EÜS                       M21A           01:20 11  01:50  3  03:13  5  00:59  1  01:31  2  01:50  8  01:45 11  01:15  3  03:48 15  02:43  5  01:08  4  04:21  3  01:35  2  02:45 20  05:23 30  03:22  7  02:51  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:16    -00:12     00:19    -00:08     00:00     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:46    -00:04    -00:08    -00:04    -00:13     00:23     02:50    -00:04    -00:10    -00:08   
 8. Mart Külvik               00:42:17 17:12:56   01:13  5  03:02  1  06:27  4  07:36  4  09:10  4  10:49  3  13:19  8  14:31  7  17:50  7  21:01  8  21:58  7  26:10  4  27:45  4  30:10  4  35:35  9  38:52  9  41:51  8  42:17  8 00:42:17
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            01:13  5  01:49  2  03:25 10  01:09  4  01:34  8  01:39  1  02:30 27  01:12  1  03:19  5  03:11 21  00:57  1  04:12  1  01:35  2  02:25  8  05:25 31  03:17  4  02:59  8  00:26 16
                                                  00:09    -00:13     00:31     00:02     00:03    -00:09     00:46    -00:01     00:17     00:24    -00:19    -00:13    -00:13     00:03     02:52    -00:09    -00:02    -00:03   
 9. Meelis Zimmermann         00:42:34 17:31:31   01:13  5  03:23 10  06:58  9  08:09  8  09:47  8  11:37  7  12:55  5  14:17  5  17:34  4  20:25  4  21:39  5  26:25  5  28:15  5  31:01  7  34:50  6  38:32  7  42:05  9  42:34  9 00:42:34
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:13  5  02:10 13  03:35 15  01:11  5  01:38 13  01:50  8  01:18  1  01:22  8  03:17  4  02:51 10  01:14  7  04:46  9  01:50 19  02:46 22  03:49 20  03:42 15  03:33 26  00:29 26
                                                  00:09     00:08     00:41     00:04     00:07     00:02    -00:26     00:09     00:15     00:04    -00:02     00:21     00:02     00:24     01:16     00:16     00:32     00:00   
10. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:42:57 17:03:47   01:16  9  03:07  3  06:34  6  07:54  6  09:29  6  11:33  6  13:00  6  14:17  5  17:48  6  20:29  6  21:39  5  27:26  9  29:12  9  33:15 12  35:57 10  39:47 10  42:37 10  42:57 10 00:42:57
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:16  9  01:51  5  03:27 12  01:20 18  01:35  9  02:04 14  01:27  2  01:17  4  03:31  9  02:41  4  01:10  5  05:47 23  01:46 14  04:03 36  02:42  7  03:50 18  02:50  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:12    -00:11     00:33     00:13     00:04     00:16    -00:17     00:04     00:29    -00:06    -00:06     01:22    -00:02     01:41     00:09     00:24    -00:11    -00:09   
11. Helle Hallik              00:43:16 17:38:31   01:24 16  03:26 11  07:04 11  08:21 11  09:56 11  12:29 14  14:00 13  15:26 12  19:12 13  22:06 11  23:24 11  29:01 11  30:57 13  33:24 13  36:18 11  39:48 11  42:52 11  43:16 11 00:43:16
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:24 16  02:02 10  03:38 16  01:17 15  01:35  9  02:33 26  01:31  5  01:26 13  03:46 13  02:54 13  01:18 12  05:37 20  01:56 20  02:27 12  02:54 10  03:30 10  03:04 14  00:24  7
                                                  00:20     00:00     00:44     00:10     00:04     00:45    -00:13     00:13     00:44     00:07     00:02     01:12     00:08     00:05     00:21     00:04     00:03    -00:05   
12. Kerstin Uiboupin          00:44:15 17:34:43   01:40 25  03:37 13  07:08 12  08:29 13  10:08 14  12:12 12  14:10 15  15:30 14  20:26 16  23:26 16  24:48 17  29:28 15  31:07 14  33:40 14  36:55 12  40:48 12  43:50 12  44:15 12 00:44:15
    3797 Võru                      N21E           01:40 25  01:57  8  03:31 14  01:21 19  01:39 15  02:04 14  01:58 16  01:20  7  04:56 26  03:00 17  01:22 14  04:40  8  01:39  8  02:33 14  03:15 15  03:53 22  03:02 10  00:25 12
                                                  00:36    -00:05     00:37     00:14     00:08     00:16     00:14     00:07     01:54     00:13     00:06     00:15    -00:09     00:11     00:42     00:27     00:01    -00:04   
13. Ahti Bleive               00:44:53 18:23:17   01:07  2  04:16 21  07:16 13  08:27 12  10:05 13  11:53 10  13:59 11  15:24 11  19:01 12  22:11 12  23:25 12  29:07 13  32:04 16  34:22 15  38:19 14  41:40 14  44:32 13  44:53 13 00:44:53
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:07  2  03:09 29  03:00  2  01:11  5  01:38 13  01:48  5  02:06 19  01:25 10  03:37 11  03:10 19  01:14  7  05:42 21  02:57 35  02:18  3  03:57 21  03:21  5  02:52  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:03     01:07     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:00     00:22     00:12     00:35     00:23    -00:02     01:17     01:09    -00:04     01:24    -00:05    -00:09    -00:08   
14. Märt Kivila               00:45:02 16:55:24   01:15  8  05:10 31  08:39 24  09:51 24  11:31 22  13:22 18  14:57 17  16:22 16  20:10 15  23:09 15  24:26 14  30:02 16  31:59 15  34:34 16  37:29 13  41:15 13  44:32 13  45:02 14 00:45:02
    2738 Ilves                     M21A           01:15  8  03:55 36  03:29 13  01:12  8  01:40 16  01:51 11  01:35  7  01:25 10  03:48 15  02:59 16  01:17 10  05:36 19  01:57 21  02:35 15  02:55 11  03:46 17  03:17 20  00:30 28
                                                  00:11     01:53     00:35     00:05     00:09     00:03    -00:09     00:12     00:46     00:12     00:01     01:11     00:09     00:13     00:22     00:20     00:16     00:01   
15. Siim Villako              00:45:21 16:09:15   01:26 19  03:16  7  06:59 10  08:17 10  09:49  9  11:56 11  13:47 10  15:56 15  19:25 14  22:18 13  24:30 15  29:02 12  30:38 11  33:03 10  38:46 15  42:00 15  44:53 15  45:21 15 00:45:21
       0 Suusaklubi Serviti        M18            01:26 19  01:50  3  03:43 17  01:18 16  01:32  5  02:07 16  01:51 12  02:09 32  03:29  8  02:53 12  02:12 34  04:32  7  01:36  4  02:25  8  05:43 32  03:14  2  02:53  6  00:28 22
                                                  00:22    -00:12     00:49     00:11     00:01     00:19     00:07     00:56     00:27     00:06     00:56     00:07    -00:12     00:03     03:10    -00:12    -00:08    -00:01   
16. Mart Koppel               00:46:45 18:29:10   01:10  3  04:04 18  07:47 17  09:25 18  10:48 16  12:30 15  13:59 11  15:18 10  18:37  9  22:39 14  24:08 13  29:12 14  30:48 12  33:09 11  40:02 17  43:13 17  46:21 16  46:45 16 00:46:45
   19681 Sangar                    M40            01:10  3  02:54 25  03:43 17  01:38 31  01:23  1  01:42  3  01:29  4  01:19  5  03:19  5  04:02 34  01:29 17  05:04 12  01:36  4  02:21  4  06:53 36  03:11  1  03:08 17  00:24  7
                                                  00:06     00:52     00:49     00:31    -00:08    -00:06    -00:15     00:06     00:17     01:15     00:13     00:39    -00:12    -00:01     04:20    -00:15     00:07    -00:05   
17. Pear Post                 00:47:10 17:44:26   01:30 22  03:33 12  07:37 15  08:56 15  10:51 17  13:02 16  14:53 16  16:25 17  20:36 18  23:58 18  25:58 18  31:24 18  33:08 18  36:05 18  39:01 16  43:01 16  46:44 17  47:10 17 00:47:10
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:30 22  02:03 12  04:04 21  01:19 17  01:55 28  02:11 19  01:51 12  01:32 18  04:11 20  03:22 27  02:00 31  05:26 17  01:44 12  02:57 23  02:56 12  04:00 23  03:43 28  00:26 16
                                                  00:26     00:01     01:10     00:12     00:24     00:23     00:07     00:19     01:09     00:35     00:44     01:01    -00:04     00:35     00:23     00:34     00:42    -00:03   
17. Ott Toomet                00:47:10 16:45:28   01:22 15  05:00 27  08:12 20  09:20 17  11:43 24  13:56 23  17:46 25  19:11 25  23:24 24  26:19 23  27:49 23  33:35 23  35:12 22  37:40 21  40:22 19  43:43 18  46:46 18  47:10 17 00:47:10
    8801 Tartu Ülikool             M40            01:22 15  03:38 32  03:12  4  01:08  3  02:23 36  02:13 21  03:50 36  01:25 10  04:13 21  02:55 14  01:30 18  05:46 22  01:37  6  02:28 13  02:42  7  03:21  5  03:03 12  00:24  7
                                                  00:18     01:36     00:18     00:01     00:52     00:25     02:06     00:12     01:11     00:08     00:14     01:21    -00:11     00:06     00:09    -00:05     00:02    -00:05   
19. Björn Puna                00:47:31 18:05:41   01:25 17  03:18  8  06:39  7  08:15  9  09:50 10  13:02 16  15:18 18  16:56 18  20:32 17  23:27 17  24:47 16  31:09 17  32:51 17  35:36 17  40:21 18  44:00 19  47:05 19  47:31 19 00:47:31
    9132 Rotalia                   M35            01:25 17  01:53  6  03:21  7  01:36 30  01:35  9  03:12 37  02:16 24  01:38 22  03:36 10  02:55 14  01:20 13  06:22 26  01:42 10  02:45 20  04:45 28  03:39 14  03:05 15  00:26 16
                                                  00:21    -00:09     00:27     00:29     00:04     01:24     00:32     00:25     00:34     00:08     00:04     01:57    -00:06     00:23     02:12     00:13     00:04    -00:03   
20. Lauri Eskor               00:50:39 17:15:29   01:34 23  04:19 23  08:09 19  09:44 22  11:29 21  13:36 21  15:50 21  17:30 21  23:11 23  26:43 24  28:34 25  35:10 25  37:13 25  39:56 25  42:57 22  46:49 21  50:12 20  50:39 20 00:50:39
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:34 23  02:45 24  03:50 19  01:35 28  01:45 21  02:07 16  02:14 21  01:40 24  05:41 35  03:32 29  01:51 26  06:36 30  02:03 25  02:43 18  03:01 14  03:52 20  03:23 21  00:27 21
                                                  00:30     00:43     00:56     00:28     00:14     00:19     00:30     00:27     02:39     00:45     00:35     02:11     00:15     00:21     00:28     00:26     00:22    -00:02   
21. Kristjan Leiger           00:50:48 18:25:48   01:20 11  03:38 14  07:54 18  09:29 19  11:14 19  13:23 19  15:39 19  17:15 19  21:32 19  26:11 22  27:35 22  32:53 22  34:41 20  37:22 20  43:07 23  46:59 22  50:22 21  50:48 21 00:50:48
    4437 Kape                      M40            01:20 11  02:18 14  04:16 26  01:35 28  01:45 21  02:09 18  02:16 24  01:36 20  04:17 22  04:39 35  01:24 15  05:18 15  01:48 16  02:41 16  05:45 33  03:52 20  03:23 21  00:26 16
                                                  00:16     00:16     01:22     00:28     00:14     00:21     00:32     00:23     01:15     01:52     00:08     00:53     00:00     00:19     03:12     00:26     00:22    -00:03   
22. Mariann Sulg              00:50:56 18:24:24   01:52 31  04:16 21  08:17 22  09:46 23  11:35 23  13:50 22  16:06 23  17:42 22  21:35 20  24:50 19  26:25 19  31:26 19  33:14 19  36:12 19  42:31 20  47:04 23  50:31 22  50:56 22 00:50:56
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:52 31  02:24 16  04:01 20  01:29 22  01:49 24  02:15 22  02:16 24  01:36 20  03:53 17  03:15 25  01:35 21  05:01 11  01:48 16  02:58 24  06:19 34  04:33 31  03:27 25  00:25 12
                                                  00:48     00:22     01:07     00:22     00:18     00:27     00:32     00:23     00:51     00:28     00:19     00:36     00:00     00:36     03:46     01:07     00:26    -00:04   
23. Tarmo Raidma              00:51:16 15:16:07   01:21 14  03:59 17  08:15 21  09:30 20  11:11 18  13:28 20  16:39 24  19:04 24  24:39 27  27:52 27  30:28 27  35:39 27  37:24 27  40:27 27  43:18 24  47:36 24  50:48 23  51:16 23 00:51:16
   12386 Tartu                     M40            01:21 14  02:38 19  04:16 26  01:15 12  01:41 18  02:17 23  03:11 34  02:25 36  05:35 34  03:13 23  02:36 36  05:11 14  01:45 13  03:03 26  02:51  9  04:18 25  03:12 19  00:28 22
                                                  00:17     00:36     01:22     00:08     00:10     00:29     01:27     01:12     02:33     00:26     01:20     00:46    -00:03     00:41     00:18     00:52     00:11    -00:01   
24. Boris Meldre              00:51:22 16:48:16   01:25 17  03:51 15  08:51 25  10:31 25  12:15 25  14:08 24  15:47 20  17:25 20  22:48 21  25:38 20  27:11 20  32:42 21  34:49 21  37:54 22  42:48 21  46:48 20  50:54 24  51:22 24 00:51:22
   11645 Võru                      M35            01:25 17  02:26 17  05:00 32  01:40 32  01:44 20  01:53 12  01:39  8  01:38 22  05:23 32  02:50  8  01:33 19  05:31 18  02:07 28  03:05 27  04:54 29  04:00 23  04:06 32  00:28 22
                                                  00:21     00:24     02:06     00:33     00:13     00:05    -00:05     00:25     02:21     00:03     00:17     01:06     00:19     00:43     02:21     00:34     01:05    -00:01   
25. Maret Vaher               00:52:58 18:08:24   02:24 37  05:06 30  09:36 29  11:05 27  13:15 27  15:39 26  17:50 26  19:24 26  23:30 25  27:03 26  28:41 26  34:38 24  36:47 24  40:01 26  43:37 25  48:04 25  52:21 25  52:58 25 00:52:58
    1065 Kobras                    N21E           02:24 37  02:42 21  04:30 29  01:29 22  02:10 33  02:24 24  02:11 20  01:34 19  04:06 19  03:33 30  01:38 23  05:57 24  02:09 30  03:14 30  03:36 18  04:27 29  04:17 33  00:37 34
                                                  01:20     00:40     01:36     00:22     00:39     00:36     00:27     00:21     01:04     00:46     00:22     01:32     00:21     00:52     01:03     01:01     01:16     00:08   
26. Margus Raud               00:53:00 17:05:18   01:13  5  04:08 19  08:18 23  09:32 21  11:21 20  14:15 25  15:59 22  17:46 23  23:07 22  25:57 21  27:33 21  32:31 20  35:29 23  38:11 23  45:48 27  49:30 26  52:32 26  53:00 26 00:53:00
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            01:13  5  02:55 26  04:10 22  01:14  9  01:49 24  02:54 33  01:44  9  01:47 26  05:21 31  02:50  8  01:36 22  04:58 10  02:58 36  02:42 17  07:37 37  03:42 15  03:02 10  00:28 22
                                                  00:09     00:53     01:16     00:07     00:18     01:06     00:00     00:34     02:19     00:03     00:20     00:33     01:10     00:20     05:04     00:16     00:01    -00:01   
27. Marko Avikson             00:53:53 17:10:19   01:42 27  05:05 28  10:06 31  11:21 29  13:02 26  15:45 27  18:30 27  19:58 27  23:58 26  27:00 25  28:33 24  35:18 26  37:23 26  39:49 24  43:58 26  50:23 27  53:28 27  53:53 27 00:53:53
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:42 27  03:23 30  05:01 33  01:15 12  01:41 18  02:43 29  02:45 30  01:28 16  04:00 18  03:02 18  01:33 19  06:45 33  02:05 26  02:26 11  04:09 22  06:25 35  03:05 15  00:25 12
                                                  00:38     01:21     02:07     00:08     00:10     00:55     01:01     00:15     00:58     00:15     00:17     02:20     00:17     00:04     01:36     02:59     00:04    -00:04   
28. Henn Antson               00:54:28 17:37:03   02:13 36  05:16 33  10:20 33  11:54 33  14:06 34  16:17 29  19:02 32  21:01 32  25:50 29  29:41 29  31:32 29  38:59 30  41:00 30  43:44 29  46:40 29  50:31 28  53:57 28  54:28 28 00:54:28
    5042 Võru                      M35            02:13 36  03:03 27  05:04 34  01:34 27  02:12 34  02:11 19  02:45 30  01:59 31  04:49 25  03:51 32  01:51 26  07:27 34  02:01 24  02:44 19  02:56 12  03:51 19  03:26 24  00:31 31
                                                  01:09     01:01     02:10     00:27     00:41     00:23     01:01     00:46     01:47     01:04     00:35     03:02     00:13     00:22     00:23     00:25     00:25     00:02   
29. Jaak Jaagus               00:54:49 17:23:58   02:06 35  05:56 36  10:16 32  11:40 31  13:48 32  16:22 30  18:36 28  20:33 28  25:17 28  28:47 28  30:38 28  36:48 28  39:04 28  42:23 28  45:48 27  50:36 29  54:14 29  54:49 29 00:54:49
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            02:06 35  03:50 34  04:20 28  01:24 21  02:08 31  02:34 28  02:14 21  01:57 30  04:44 24  03:30 28  01:51 26  06:10 25  02:16 32  03:19 31  03:25 17  04:48 32  03:38 27  00:35 33
                                                  01:02     01:48     01:26     00:17     00:37     00:46     00:30     00:44     01:42     00:43     00:35     01:45     00:28     00:57     00:52     01:22     00:37     00:06   
30. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:24 18:00:15   01:43 28  05:36 35  09:51 30  11:50 32  13:39 30  16:44 34  19:19 33  21:29 33  26:34 31  31:33 33  33:22 33  38:47 29  40:54 29  43:53 30  48:29 30  52:52 30  56:02 30  56:24 30 00:56:24
    5397 Tartu                     M35            01:43 28  03:53 35  04:15 25  01:59 35  01:49 24  03:05 36  02:35 29  02:10 34  05:05 28  04:59 37  01:49 25  05:25 16  02:07 28  02:59 25  04:36 27  04:23 27  03:10 18  00:22  5
                                                  00:39     01:51     01:21     00:52     00:18     01:17     00:51     00:57     02:03     02:12     00:33     01:00     00:19     00:37     02:03     00:57     00:09    -00:07   
31. Tõnu Sikkal               00:57:39 16:36:08   01:26 19  04:08 19  10:37 34  12:06 34  14:04 33  16:37 33  18:38 29  20:51 30  28:35 35  31:48 35  33:41 34  40:07 32  42:12 32  45:20 31  48:41 31  53:11 31  57:06 31  57:39 31 00:57:39
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:26 19  02:42 21  06:29 37  01:29 22  01:58 30  02:33 26  02:01 17  02:13 35  07:44 37  03:13 23  01:53 29  06:26 27  02:05 26  03:08 28  03:21 16  04:30 30  03:55 30  00:33 32
                                                  00:22     00:40     03:35     00:22     00:27     00:45     00:17     01:00     04:42     00:26     00:37     02:01     00:17     00:46     00:48     01:04     00:54     00:04   
32. Kadri Parts               01:00:40 16:33:07   01:58 33  04:20 24  10:48 35  12:46 36  14:43 36  17:46 36  20:01 36  21:55 35  27:11 34  30:23 30  33:21 32  40:03 31  42:02 31  45:27 32  50:00 32  56:26 32  60:16 32  60:40 32 01:00:40
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:58 33  02:22 15  06:28 36  01:58 34  01:57 29  03:03 35  02:15 23  01:54 28  05:16 30  03:12 22  02:58 37  06:42 32  01:59 23  03:25 32  04:33 24  06:26 36  03:50 29  00:24  7
                                                  00:54     00:20     03:34     00:51     00:26     01:15     00:31     00:41     02:14     00:25     01:42     02:17     00:11     01:03     02:00     03:00     00:49    -00:05   
33. Urmas Hiielaan            01:02:04 16:51:14   02:00 34  05:05 28  09:16 27  11:01 26  13:16 28  16:00 28  18:48 30  20:57 31  26:25 30  30:25 31  32:44 31  40:18 33  42:43 33  46:26 34  50:59 33  56:56 33  61:22 33  62:04 33 01:02:04
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:00 34  03:05 28  04:11 23  01:45 33  02:15 35  02:44 30  02:48 32  02:09 32  05:28 33  04:00 33  02:19 35  07:34 35  02:25 33  03:43 35  04:33 24  05:57 34  04:26 34  00:42 37
                                                  00:56     01:03     01:17     00:38     00:44     00:56     01:04     00:56     02:26     01:13     01:03     03:09     00:37     01:21     02:00     02:31     01:25     00:13   
34. Liisa Puusepp             01:02:06 15:20:16   01:39 24  05:26 34  11:03 36  12:35 35  14:23 35  16:49 35  19:46 35  23:55 36  28:37 36  31:54 36  33:55 36  40:26 34  42:55 34  46:21 33  53:08 34  57:34 34  61:36 34  62:06 34 01:02:06
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:39 24  03:47 33  05:37 35  01:32 25  01:48 23  02:26 25  02:57 33  04:09 37  04:42 23  03:17 26  02:01 32  06:31 29  02:29 34  03:26 33  06:47 35  04:26 28  04:02 31  00:30 28
                                                  00:35     01:45     02:43     00:25     00:17     00:38     01:13     02:56     01:40     00:30     00:45     02:06     00:41     01:04     04:14     01:00     01:01     00:01   
35. Madis Haug                01:04:11 17:25:40   01:46 30  11:54 37  16:48 37  18:20 37  20:10 37  22:57 37  27:05 37  29:00 37  34:00 37  37:10 37  38:49 37  45:27 37  47:24 37  50:36 36  55:01 37  59:20 35  63:46 35  64:11 35 01:04:11
   18049 Võru                      M45            01:46 30  10:08 37  04:54 31  01:32 25  01:50 27  02:47 32  04:08 37  01:55 29  05:00 27  03:10 19  01:39 24  06:38 31  01:57 21  03:12 29  04:25 23  04:19 26  04:26 34  00:25 12
                                                  00:42     08:06     02:00     00:25     00:19     00:59     02:24     00:42     01:58     00:23     00:23     02:13     00:09     00:50     01:52     00:53     01:25    -00:04   
36. Toomas Kangur             01:05:40 15:21:41   01:44 29  05:10 31  09:23 28  11:23 30  13:32 29  16:27 31  19:00 31  20:42 29  27:01 33  30:42 32  32:39 30  42:28 35  45:26 35  50:10 35  54:45 36  60:30 36  65:01 36  65:40 36 01:05:40
    8700 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium       M21A           01:44 29  03:26 31  04:13 24  02:00 36  02:09 32  02:55 34  02:33 28  01:42 25  06:19 36  03:41 31  01:57 30  09:49 36  02:58 36  04:44 37  04:35 26  05:45 33  04:31 36  00:39 36
                                                  00:40     01:24     01:19     00:53     00:38     01:07     00:49     00:29     03:17     00:54     00:41     05:24     01:10     02:22     02:02     02:19     01:30     00:10   
37. Made Vares                01:06:44 16:50:23   01:55 32  04:38 26  09:13 26  11:15 28  13:46 31  16:32 32  19:43 34  21:36 34  26:46 32  31:44 34  33:49 35  45:09 36  47:20 36  50:49 37  54:28 35  61:35 37  66:06 37  66:44 37 01:06:44
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:55 32  02:43 23  04:35 30  02:02 37  02:31 37  02:46 31  03:11 34  01:53 27  05:10 29  04:58 36  02:05 33  11:20 37  02:11 31  03:29 34  03:39 19  07:07 37  04:31 36  00:38 35
                                                  00:51     00:41     01:41     00:55     01:00     00:58     01:27     00:40     02:08     02:11     00:49     06:55     00:23     01:07     01:06     03:41     01:30     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:48     02:54     00:59     01:23     01:39     01:18     01:12     03:02     02:32     00:57     04:12     01:34     02:12     02:25     03:11     02:50     00:20   00:35:32

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arne Tilk                 00:38:37 17:54:48   03:23  1  09:24  1  11:54  1  17:35  1  22:45  1  25:07  1  28:07  1  30:01  1  31:47  1  33:49  1  35:23  1  36:27  1  38:08  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           03:23  1  06:01  1  02:30  1  05:41  1  05:10  3  02:22  1  03:00  2  01:54  1  01:46  1  02:02  1  01:34  1  01:04  1  01:41  1  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:43:31 16:12:59   03:36  2  09:57  2  12:36  2  18:51  2  23:31  2  28:45  2  31:43  2  34:00  2  36:05  2  38:14  2  39:56  2  41:22  2  43:10  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:36  2  06:21  2  02:39  2  06:15  3  04:40  1  05:14  6  02:58  1  02:17  3  02:05  6  02:09  2  01:42  2  01:26  3  01:48  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:13     00:20     00:09     00:34    -00:30     02:52    -00:02     00:23     00:19     00:07     00:08     00:22     00:07    -00:08   
 3. Villu Tabur               00:48:32 16:10:19   04:14  4  12:09  3  15:02  4  20:48  3  26:27  3  31:17  3  34:53  3  37:53  3  39:54  3  42:13  3  44:25  3  45:54  3  47:59  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
   14825 Sallendor                 VIPP           04:14  4  07:55  3  02:53  5  05:46  2  05:39  6  04:50  5  03:36  4  03:00  8  02:01  4  02:19  3  02:12  9  01:29  4  02:05  7  00:33  6
                                                  00:51     01:54     00:23     00:05     00:29     02:28     00:36     01:06     00:15     00:17     00:38     00:25     00:24     00:04   
 4. Sven-Erik Enno            00:49:23 17:10:49   04:27  5  12:54  5  15:45  5  22:56  5  29:18  5  32:58  4  36:28  4  38:57  4  40:50  4  43:13  4  45:09  4  46:43  4  48:50  4  49:23  4 00:49:23
   15793 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           04:27  5  08:27  7  02:51  4  07:11  4  06:22  7  03:40  2  03:30  3  02:29  5  01:53  2  02:23  4  01:56  3  01:34  5  02:07  8  00:33  6
                                                  01:04     02:26     00:21     01:30     01:12     01:18     00:30     00:35     00:07     00:21     00:22     00:30     00:26     00:04   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:53:30 17:57:00   05:00  7  13:44  6  16:37  6  26:28  8  31:57  7  35:58  5  39:49  5  42:20  5  44:23  5  47:29  5  49:26  5  51:02  5  53:03  5  53:30  5 00:53:30
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPP           05:00  7  08:44  9  02:53  5  09:51  9  05:29  4  04:01  3  03:51  6  02:31  7  02:03  5  03:06  9  01:57  6  01:36  7  02:01  5  00:27  4
                                                  01:37     02:43     00:23     04:10     00:19     01:39     00:51     00:37     00:17     01:04     00:23     00:32     00:20    -00:02   
 6. Teele Eensaar             00:53:51 17:56:48   05:14  8  13:50  7  16:51  7  26:37  9  32:07  8  36:08  6  40:06  6  42:35  6  44:34  6  47:44  6  49:40  6  51:15  6  53:18  6  53:51  6 00:53:51
   12817 Tartu                     VIPP           05:14  8  08:36  8  03:01  7  09:46  8  05:30  5  04:01  3  03:58  7  02:29  5  01:59  3  03:10 10  01:56  3  01:35  6  02:03  6  00:33  6
                                                  01:51     02:35     00:31     04:05     00:20     01:39     00:58     00:35     00:13     01:08     00:22     00:31     00:22     00:04   
 7. Arno Kits                 01:00:39 16:12:10   04:00  3  12:11  4  15:01  3  22:17  4  29:16  4  38:21  7  45:04  7  48:17  8  51:43  7  54:12  7  56:24  7  58:17  7  60:16  7  60:39  7 01:00:39
    4951 Tartu PP                  VIPP           04:00  3  08:11  5  02:50  3  07:16  5  06:59  9  09:05  9  06:43 10  03:13 10  03:26  8  02:29  5  02:12  9  01:53 10  01:59  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:37     02:10     00:20     01:35     01:49     06:43     03:43     01:19     01:40     00:27     00:38     00:49     00:18    -00:06   
 8. Janek Jõgis               01:01:22 17:32:22   06:03 10  14:14  9  17:30  9  28:38 10  33:33  9  41:50  8  47:33 10  49:41 10  53:25 10  55:57 10  57:53  9  59:07  9  61:00  8  61:22  8 01:01:22
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           06:03 10  08:11  5  03:16  9  11:08 10  04:55  2  08:17  8  05:43  9  02:08  2  03:44  9  02:32  6  01:56  3  01:14  2  01:53  3  00:22  2
                                                  02:40     02:10     00:46     05:27    -00:15     05:55     02:43     00:14     01:58     00:30     00:22     00:10     00:12    -00:07   
 9. Eneli Haldna              01:01:58 16:14:40   04:59  6  14:49 10  18:46 10  26:20  7  35:54 10  42:12 10  46:28  9  49:31  9  51:48  8  54:50  8  57:01  8  58:51  8  61:21  9  61:58  9 01:01:58
    3426 Võru                      VIPP           04:59  6  09:50 10  03:57 10  07:34  6  09:34 10  06:18  7  04:16  8  03:03  9  02:17  7  03:02  7  02:11  8  01:50  9  02:30 10  00:37 10
                                                  01:36     03:49     01:27     01:53     04:24     03:56     01:16     01:09     00:31     01:00     00:37     00:46     00:49     00:08   
10. Peeter Pihelgas           01:02:36 18:05:56   05:50  9  13:54  8  17:06  8  24:59  6  31:21  6  42:00  9  45:47  8  48:14  7  52:50  9  55:52  9  58:00 10  59:41 10  62:01 10  62:36 10 01:02:36
    5191 Autoring AS               VIPP           05:50  9  08:04  4  03:12  8  07:53  7  06:22  7  10:39 10  03:47  5  02:27  4  04:36 10  03:02  7  02:08  7  01:41  8  02:20  9  00:35  9
                                                  02:27     02:03     00:42     02:12     01:12     08:17     00:47     00:33     02:50     01:00     00:34     00:37     00:39     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     06:01     02:30     05:41     04:40     02:22     02:58     01:54     01:46     02:02     01:34     01:04     01:41     00:21   00:37:57

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 58)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 55)  10.( 37)  11.( 54)  12.( 57)  13.( 47)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:34:52 16:50:33   01:07  3  03:44  7  07:02  2  09:45  2  10:50  1  12:41  1  13:43  1  17:22  1  20:20  1  22:07  1  24:44  1  27:33  1  31:20  1  34:29  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:07  3  02:37 10  03:18  1  02:43  1  01:05  1  01:51  1  01:02  5  03:39 15  02:58  1  01:47 12  02:37  1  02:49 11  03:47  4  03:09  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Nagel               00:36:18 17:16:53   01:10  8  03:16  2  06:47  1  09:44  1  11:07  2  13:14  2  14:17  2  18:12  3  21:12  2  22:44  2  25:45  2  28:18  2  32:22  2  35:47  2  36:18  2 00:36:18
   10312 Serviti                   M21B           01:10  8  02:06  2  03:31  3  02:57  4  01:23  5  02:07  5  01:03  7  03:55 22  03:00  2  01:32  3  03:01  2  02:33  4  04:04  9  03:25  9  00:31 22
                                                  00:03    -00:31     00:13     00:14     00:18     00:16     00:01     00:16     00:02    -00:15     00:24    -00:16     00:17     00:16     00:08   
 3. Airet Kolk                00:36:57 17:56:08   01:13 10  04:11 14  07:42  8  10:40  7  12:09  7  14:12  6  15:09  4  18:30  4  22:02  5  23:35  5  26:51  5  29:00  3  33:00  3  36:30  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
    2337 Rae                       M50            01:13 10  02:58 18  03:31  3  02:58  5  01:29  9  02:03  4  00:57  2  03:21 10  03:32  7  01:33  5  03:16  8  02:09  1  04:00  8  03:30 12  00:27 10
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:13     00:15     00:24     00:12    -00:05    -00:18     00:34    -00:14     00:39    -00:40     00:13     00:21     00:04   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:37:06 17:51:23   01:22 16  03:42  5  07:34  6  10:50  8  12:16  8  14:51  8  15:42  6  18:49  6  22:37  6  24:08  6  27:10  6  29:22  5  33:21  4  36:37  4  37:06  4 00:37:06
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:22 16  02:20  4  03:52  6  03:16 11  01:26  6  02:35 18  00:51  1  03:07  4  03:48 12  01:31  2  03:02  3  02:12  2  03:59  7  03:16  6  00:29 16
                                                  00:15    -00:17     00:34     00:33     00:21     00:44    -00:11    -00:32     00:50    -00:16     00:25    -00:37     00:12     00:07     00:06   
 5. Andres Rõõm               00:37:12 18:30:12   01:07  3  03:16  2  07:04  3  10:29  6  11:56  6  13:57  5  14:56  3  17:49  2  21:21  3  22:59  3  26:35  3  29:36  6  33:49  6  36:49  5  37:12  5 00:37:12
    5729 Ilves                     M16            01:07  3  02:09  3  03:48  5  03:25 14  01:27  8  02:01  3  00:59  4  02:53  3  03:32  7  01:38  7  03:36 16  03:01 17  04:13 11  03:00  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:00    -00:28     00:30     00:42     00:22     00:10    -00:03    -00:46     00:34    -00:09     00:59     00:12     00:26    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:37:16 16:56:20   01:07  3  03:30  4  07:40  7  10:27  5  11:42  5  13:41  3  17:18  9  20:06  8  23:19  7  24:46  7  27:53  7  30:17  7  33:50  7  36:51  6  37:16  6 00:37:16
    5157 Ilves                     M16            01:07  3  02:23  5  04:10  8  02:47  2  01:15  3  01:59  2  03:37 34  02:48  1  03:13  5  01:27  1  03:07  5  02:24  3  03:33  1  03:01  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:00    -00:14     00:52     00:04     00:10     00:08     02:35    -00:51     00:15    -00:20     00:30    -00:25    -00:14    -00:08     00:02   
 7. Helena Liiv               00:37:26 17:52:11   01:08  6  03:11  1  07:25  5  10:25  4  11:41  4  14:12  6  15:09  4  18:34  5  21:38  4  23:23  4  26:38  4  29:21  4  33:45  5  37:01  7  37:26  7 00:37:26
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:08  6  02:03  1  04:14 10  03:00  6  01:16  4  02:31 14  00:57  2  03:25 13  03:04  4  01:45 10  03:15  6  02:43  5  04:24 15  03:16  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:01    -00:34     00:56     00:17     00:11     00:40    -00:05    -00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:38    -00:06     00:37     00:07     00:02   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:40:06 17:38:21   01:08  6  03:43  6  07:13  4  10:18  3  11:29  3  13:42  4  16:02  7  19:24  7  24:50  8  26:26  8  29:52  8  32:37  8  36:33  8  39:38  8  40:06  8 00:40:06
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:08  6  02:35  8  03:30  2  03:05  7  01:11  2  02:13  7  02:20 33  03:22 11  05:26 31  01:36  6  03:26 10  02:45  6  03:56  6  03:05  4  00:28 12
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:12     00:22     00:06     00:22     01:18    -00:17     02:28    -00:11     00:49    -00:04     00:09    -00:04     00:05   
 9. Taimar Tilgre             00:42:42 17:55:58   01:01  1  05:40 28  10:40 24  13:33 19  15:21 18  17:51 17  19:07 16  22:17 12  25:48 11  27:43 11  31:51 11  35:07 13  38:44 10  42:13  9  42:42  9 00:42:42
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:01  1  04:39 31  05:00 19  02:53  3  01:48 24  02:30 13  01:16 18  03:10  6  03:31  6  01:55 17  04:08 27  03:16 23  03:37  2  03:29 11  00:29 16
                                                 -00:06     02:02     01:42     00:10     00:43     00:39     00:14    -00:29     00:33     00:08     01:31     00:27    -00:10     00:20     00:06   
10. Airi Alnek                00:42:57 16:33:22   01:24 18  03:56 12  08:31 10  12:05 12  13:39  9  16:00  9  17:08  8  20:35  9  25:17  9  27:13  9  31:08 10  33:56 10  38:16  9  42:19 10  42:57 10 00:42:57
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:24 18  02:32  6  04:35 14  03:34 20  01:34 14  02:21 10  01:08 13  03:27 14  04:42 25  01:56 18  03:55 23  02:48  9  04:20 13  04:03 21  00:38 35
                                                  00:17    -00:05     01:17     00:51     00:29     00:30     00:06    -00:12     01:44     00:09     01:18    -00:01     00:33     00:54     00:15   
11. Piia Avaste               00:43:04 15:07:23   01:13 10  06:07 31  11:10 28  14:39 25  16:05 24  18:17 20  19:23 18  22:41 15  26:54 15  28:37 15  32:02 13  35:01 12  39:14 12  42:35 11  43:04 11 00:43:04
    1161 Tammed                    N21A           01:13 10  04:54 33  05:03 21  03:29 17  01:26  6  02:12  6  01:06 11  03:18  9  04:13 20  01:43  9  03:25  9  02:59 15  04:13 11  03:21  8  00:29 16
                                                  00:06     02:17     01:45     00:46     00:21     00:21     00:04    -00:21     01:15    -00:04     00:48     00:10     00:26     00:12     00:06   
12. Joonas Selgis             00:43:05 17:01:50   01:10  8  03:51 10  09:48 19  12:58 16  16:32 26  18:45 23  20:06 22  23:22 19  28:12 20  29:54 19  33:09 19  36:10 18  39:52 15  42:40 12  43:05 12 00:43:05
   10310 Põlva                     M16            01:10  8  02:41 11  05:57 31  03:10  8  03:34 36  02:13  7  01:21 20  03:16  8  04:50 26  01:42  8  03:15  6  03:01 17  03:42  3  02:48  1  00:25  5
                                                  00:03     00:04     02:39     00:27     02:29     00:22     00:19    -00:23     01:52    -00:05     00:38     00:12    -00:05    -00:21     00:02   
13. Lembit Nöps               00:43:22 16:28:39   01:34 27  05:19 25  10:46 25  14:28 24  15:59 23  18:23 22  19:25 19  22:39 14  26:29 13  28:34 13  32:05 14  34:52 11  39:18 13  42:48 13  43:22 13 00:43:22
    1100 Ilves                     M60            01:34 27  03:45 25  05:27 24  03:42 22  01:31 11  02:24 11  01:02  5  03:14  7  03:50 15  02:05 25  03:31 13  02:47  8  04:26 16  03:30 12  00:34 31
                                                  00:27     01:08     02:09     00:59     00:26     00:33     00:00    -00:25     00:52     00:18     00:54    -00:02     00:39     00:21     00:11   
14. Villu Serv                00:43:24 16:30:14   01:16 14  03:52 11  09:18 17  12:41 15  14:12 14  16:37 11  17:40 10  21:30 10  25:19 10  27:13  9  30:45  9  33:48  9  38:57 11  42:56 14  43:24 14 00:43:24
   10140 Kobras                    M16            01:16 14  02:36  9  05:26 23  03:23 13  01:31 11  02:25 12  01:03  7  03:50 19  03:49 13  01:54 15  03:32 14  03:03 19  05:09 31  03:59 19  00:28 12
                                                  00:09    -00:01     02:08     00:40     00:26     00:34     00:01     00:11     00:51     00:07     00:55     00:14     01:22     00:50     00:05   
15. Kristofer Pähklepa        00:43:43 16:52:02   01:14 12  04:25 17  08:46 12  11:59 11  14:21 15  16:41 12  21:42 25  24:31 21  27:33 18  29:05 17  32:11 15  35:25 14  39:34 14  43:23 15  43:43 15 00:43:43
   11789 Kobras                    M16            01:14 12  03:11 22  04:21 13  03:13 10  02:22 34  02:20  9  05:01 36  02:49  2  03:02  3  01:32  3  03:06  4  03:14 22  04:09 10  03:49 16  00:20  2
                                                  00:07     00:34     01:03     00:30     01:17     00:29     03:59    -00:50     00:04    -00:15     00:29     00:25     00:22     00:40    -00:03   
16. Reet Johanson             00:45:17 16:45:50   01:33 26  04:15 15  08:51 14  12:24 13  14:01 12  16:48 14  17:52 12  23:06 17  26:59 17  28:56 16  32:32 16  35:49 16  40:32 17  44:42 16  45:17 16 00:45:17
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:33 26  02:42 12  04:36 15  03:33 19  01:37 17  02:47 26  01:04 10  05:14 29  03:53 16  01:57 19  03:36 16  03:17 24  04:43 21  04:10 26  00:35 33
                                                  00:26     00:05     01:18     00:50     00:32     00:56     00:02     01:35     00:55     00:10     00:59     00:28     00:56     01:01     00:12   
17. Ülo Needo                 00:45:20 17:39:04   01:28 20  04:18 16  08:36 11  11:56 10  14:00 11  16:34 10  17:42 11  24:31 21  28:06 19  29:54 19  33:22 20  36:10 18  40:38 18  44:52 17  45:20 17 00:45:20
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:28 20  02:50 16  04:18 11  03:20 12  02:04 31  02:34 16  01:08 13  06:49 36  03:35  9  01:48 13  03:28 12  02:48  9  04:28 17  04:14 28  00:28 12
                                                  00:21     00:13     01:00     00:37     00:59     00:43     00:06     03:10     00:37     00:01     00:51    -00:01     00:41     01:05     00:05   
18. Jüri Merirand             00:45:35 16:23:56   01:14 12  03:46  8  07:43  9  11:41  9  13:45 10  17:12 15  18:20 14  22:21 13  26:56 16  29:15 18  33:03 18  36:14 20  41:00 19  45:02 18  45:35 18 00:45:35
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            01:14 12  02:32  6  03:57  7  03:58 26  02:04 31  03:27 33  01:08 13  04:01 23  04:35 22  02:19 31  03:48 22  03:11 21  04:46 22  04:02 20  00:33 28
                                                  00:07    -00:05     00:39     01:15     00:59     01:36     00:06     00:22     01:37     00:32     01:11     00:22     00:59     00:53     00:10   
19. Ehtel Taevere             00:45:52 17:48:32   01:24 18  04:29 19  09:05 15  12:33 14  14:02 13  16:42 13  17:56 13  21:46 11  26:21 12  28:13 12  31:58 12  35:28 15  40:03 16  45:22 19  45:52 19 00:45:52
    5008 Kape                      N40            01:24 18  03:05 21  04:36 15  03:28 16  01:29  9  02:40 22  01:14 17  03:50 19  04:35 22  01:52 14  03:45 20  03:30 28  04:35 19  05:19 34  00:30 20
                                                  00:17     00:28     01:18     00:45     00:24     00:49     00:12     00:11     01:37     00:05     01:08     00:41     00:48     02:10     00:07   
20. Tõnu Tolm                 00:46:04 17:14:38   01:32 23  04:35 22  08:47 13  13:33 19  15:08 17  17:40 16  19:08 17  23:00 16  26:40 14  28:34 13  33:00 17  35:58 17  41:01 20  45:33 20  46:04 20 00:46:04
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:32 23  03:03 19  04:12  9  04:46 36  01:35 15  02:32 15  01:28 24  03:52 21  03:40 10  01:54 15  04:26 28  02:58 13  05:03 29  04:32 30  00:31 22
                                                  00:25     00:26     00:54     02:03     00:30     00:41     00:26     00:13     00:42     00:07     01:49     00:09     01:16     01:23     00:08   
21. Anne Arold                00:46:40 17:37:44   01:17 15  04:02 13  09:51 20  13:22 18  15:21 18  17:59 18  19:06 15  24:42 23  28:23 21  30:47 23  34:31 23  37:21 21  42:03 21  46:08 21  46:40 21 00:46:40
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:17 15  02:45 13  05:49 30  03:31 18  01:59 30  02:38 20  01:07 12  05:36 32  03:41 11  02:24 33  03:44 19  02:50 12  04:42 20  04:05 23  00:32 26
                                                  00:10     00:08     02:31     00:48     00:54     00:47     00:05     01:57     00:43     00:37     01:07     00:01     00:55     00:56     00:09   
22. Sander Valvas             00:46:54 16:57:35   01:40 30  04:29 19  09:08 16  13:18 17  15:06 16  18:10 19  19:27 20  23:16 18  28:31 22  30:46 22  34:20 21  37:25 22  42:23 22  46:26 22  46:54 22 00:46:54
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:40 30  02:49 15  04:39 17  04:10 30  01:48 24  03:04 31  01:17 19  03:49 18  05:15 29  02:15 29  03:34 15  03:05 20  04:58 28  04:03 21  00:28 12
                                                  00:33     00:12     01:21     01:27     00:43     01:13     00:15     00:10     02:17     00:28     00:57     00:16     01:11     00:54     00:05   
23. Jaanika Kopli             00:47:22 16:30:50   01:31 22  04:43 23  09:54 21  13:45 21  15:37 21  18:17 20  19:52 21  24:07 20  28:42 23  30:41 21  34:23 22  37:47 23  42:41 23  46:48 23  47:22 23 00:47:22
    7620 Serviti SK                N18            01:31 22  03:12 23  05:11 22  03:51 24  01:52 27  02:40 22  01:35 27  04:15 26  04:35 22  01:59 22  03:42 18  03:24 27  04:54 27  04:07 24  00:34 31
                                                  00:24     00:35     01:53     01:08     00:47     00:49     00:33     00:36     01:37     00:12     01:05     00:35     01:07     00:58     00:11   
24. Heli Haug                 00:48:36 17:23:56   01:47 35  05:41 29  12:43 34  16:38 32  18:11 31  20:47 29  22:11 28  25:54 25  30:15 26  32:19 26  35:45 25  38:43 24  43:29 24  48:09 24  48:36 24 00:48:36
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:47 35  03:54 28  07:02 34  03:55 25  01:33 13  02:36 19  01:24 22  03:43 16  04:21 21  02:04 24  03:26 10  02:58 13  04:46 22  04:40 32  00:27 10
                                                  00:40     01:17     03:44     01:12     00:28     00:45     00:22     00:04     01:23     00:17     00:49     00:09     00:59     01:31     00:04   
25. Saima Värton              00:49:37 15:49:50   01:34 27  06:04 30  11:52 30  15:53 30  17:30 30  20:10 27  21:33 24  24:55 24  30:41 27  32:53 27  37:29 27  40:52 26  45:15 25  49:07 25  49:37 25 00:49:37
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:34 27  04:30 29  05:48 29  04:01 28  01:37 17  02:40 22  01:23 21  03:22 11  05:46 32  02:12 28  04:36 30  03:23 26  04:23 14  03:52 17  00:30 20
                                                  00:27     01:53     02:30     01:18     00:32     00:49     00:21    -00:17     02:48     00:25     01:59     00:34     00:36     00:43     00:07   
26. Sander Voldas             00:49:59 17:41:11   01:42 33  05:35 27  16:39 36  19:50 36  22:26 36  25:00 36  26:03 36  29:10 32  33:16 29  35:27 30  39:28 28  42:14 28  46:09 28  49:34 27  49:59 26 00:49:59
       0 Põlva                     M21B           01:42 33  03:53 27  11:04 36  03:11  9  02:36 35  02:34 16  01:03  7  03:07  4  04:06 18  02:11 27  04:01 24  02:46  7  03:55  5  03:25  9  00:25  5
                                                  00:35     01:16     07:46     00:28     01:31     00:43     00:01    -00:32     01:08     00:24     01:24    -00:03     00:08     00:16     00:02   
27. Sigrid Saluri             00:50:02 18:02:30   01:23 17  06:47 35  11:06 26  14:41 26  16:27 25  19:15 24  20:51 23  26:12 27  30:12 25  32:10 25  36:17 26  40:08 25  45:49 26  49:33 26  50:02 27 00:50:02
   12211 Kobras                    N35            01:23 17  05:24 36  04:19 12  03:35 21  01:46 23  02:48 27  01:36 28  05:21 30  04:00 17  01:58 20  04:07 25  03:51 30  05:41 35  03:44 15  00:29 16
                                                  00:16     02:47     01:01     00:52     00:41     00:57     00:34     01:42     01:02     00:11     01:30     01:02     01:54     00:35     00:06   
28. Merili Simmer             00:50:46 16:42:10   01:37 29  06:43 34  11:43 29  15:41 29  17:24 28  20:03 26  22:10 27  25:56 26  29:45 24  31:43 24  35:30 24  41:12 27  45:59 27  50:13 28  50:46 28 00:50:46
   11861 FIRN                      N21A           01:37 29  05:06 34  05:00 19  03:58 26  01:43 20  02:39 21  02:07 31  03:46 17  03:49 13  01:58 20  03:47 21  05:42 36  04:47 24  04:14 28  00:33 28
                                                  00:30     02:29     01:42     01:15     00:38     00:48     01:05     00:07     00:51     00:11     01:10     02:53     01:00     01:05     00:10   
29. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:52:08 17:50:21   01:05  2  03:50  9  14:10 35  17:36 35  19:19 35  22:08 31  23:19 29  29:03 31  34:09 31  36:11 31  40:18 29  43:35 29  48:09 29  51:49 29  52:08 29 00:52:08
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:05  2  02:45 13  10:20 35  03:26 15  01:43 20  02:49 29  01:11 16  05:44 35  05:06 28  02:02 23  04:07 25  03:17 24  04:34 18  03:40 14  00:19  1
                                                 -00:02     00:08     07:02     00:43     00:38     00:58     00:09     02:05     02:08     00:15     01:30     00:28     00:47     00:31    -00:04   
30. Reet Rosenberg            00:54:20 16:16:06   01:29 21  04:33 21  10:31 23  15:01 27  16:57 27  19:39 25  23:48 32  29:31 34  33:38 30  35:24 29  40:56 30  45:11 30  49:58 30  53:55 30  54:20 30 00:54:20
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:29 21  03:04 20  05:58 32  04:30 33  01:56 28  02:42 25  04:09 35  05:43 34  04:07 19  01:46 11  05:32 32  04:15 32  04:47 24  03:57 18  00:25  5
                                                  00:22     00:27     02:40     01:47     00:51     00:51     03:07     02:04     01:09    -00:01     02:55     01:26     01:00     00:48     00:02   
31. Juhan Sedman              00:56:53 18:06:42   01:40 30  06:56 36  12:24 32  16:26 31  18:32 33  23:13 35  24:45 34  29:31 34  34:52 32  37:01 32  41:56 31  45:38 31  50:45 31  56:17 31  56:53 31 00:56:53
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:40 30  05:16 35  05:28 25  04:02 29  02:06 33  04:41 34  01:32 25  04:46 28  05:21 30  02:09 26  04:55 31  03:42 29  05:07 30  05:32 35  00:36 34
                                                  00:33     02:39     02:10     01:19     01:01     02:50     00:30     01:07     02:23     00:22     02:18     00:53     01:20     02:23     00:13   
32. Ellen Lembra              00:57:47 17:54:56   01:49 36  06:27 32  12:36 33  17:08 34  18:57 34  22:16 32  23:43 31  27:54 30  37:54 36  40:12 36  44:38 34  47:37 33  53:03 32  57:16 32  57:47 32 00:57:47
    2008 Kape                      N45            01:49 36  04:38 30  06:09 33  04:32 34  01:49 26  03:19 32  01:27 23  04:11 25  10:00 36  02:18 30  04:26 28  02:59 15  05:26 34  04:13 27  00:31 22
                                                  00:42     02:01     02:51     01:49     00:44     01:28     00:25     00:32     07:02     00:31     01:49     00:10     01:39     01:04     00:08   
33. Piret Värnomasing         00:58:05 18:18:18   01:32 23  04:47 24  09:45 18  13:59 23  15:35 20  22:20 33  23:59 33  29:38 36  35:41 33  38:09 33  43:46 33  48:11 34  53:25 34  57:33 33  58:05 33 00:58:05
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           01:32 23  03:15 24  04:58 18  04:14 31  01:36 16  06:45 35  01:39 29  05:39 33  06:03 33  02:28 34  05:37 33  04:25 33  05:14 32  04:08 25  00:32 26
                                                  00:25     00:38     01:40     01:31     00:31     04:54     00:37     02:00     03:05     00:41     03:00     01:36     01:27     00:59     00:09   
34. Marju Kelviste            00:58:47 16:40:49   01:44 34  06:28 33  12:03 31  16:48 33  18:30 32  21:18 30  23:26 30  27:30 29  32:34 28  35:07 28  42:46 32  47:19 32  53:13 33  58:14 34  58:47 34 00:58:47
   14013 SA TÜK                    N35            01:44 34  04:44 32  05:35 26  04:45 35  01:42 19  02:48 27  02:08 32  04:04 24  05:04 27  02:33 35  07:39 36  04:33 34  05:54 36  05:01 33  00:33 28
                                                  00:37     02:07     02:17     02:02     00:37     00:57     01:06     00:25     02:06     00:46     05:02     01:44     02:07     01:52     00:10   
35. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:21 17:15:03   01:40 30  05:26 26  11:06 26  15:27 28  17:25 29  20:20 28  21:54 26  27:19 28  36:33 35  38:56 35  44:44 35  49:18 36  54:11 35  58:43 35  59:21 35 00:59:21
    7638 Kobras                    M55            01:40 30  03:46 26  05:40 27  04:21 32  01:58 29  02:55 30  01:34 26  05:25 31  09:14 35  02:23 32  05:48 34  04:34 35  04:53 26  04:32 30  00:38 35
                                                  00:33     01:09     02:22     01:38     00:53     01:04     00:32     01:46     06:16     00:36     03:11     01:45     01:06     01:23     00:15   
36. Katrin Gabrel             01:01:24 17:46:40   01:32 23  04:26 18  10:11 22  13:58 22  15:41 22  23:10 34  24:57 35  29:27 33  35:44 34  38:37 34  44:58 36  49:04 35  54:20 36  60:53 36  61:24 36 01:01:24
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:32 23  02:54 17  05:45 28  03:47 23  01:43 20  07:29 36  01:47 30  04:30 27  06:17 34  02:53 36  06:21 35  04:06 31  05:16 33  06:33 36  00:31 22
                                                  00:25     00:17     02:27     01:04     00:38     05:38     00:45     00:51     03:19     01:06     03:44     01:17     01:29     03:24     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:03     03:18     02:43     01:05     01:51     00:51     02:48     02:58     01:27     02:37     02:09     03:33     02:48     00:19   00:31:31

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 54)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 56)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:25:18 17:11:02   01:45  1  04:28  1  05:51  1  07:13  1  09:11  1  11:23  1  13:44  1  17:51  1  18:42  1  21:42  1  22:08  1  24:56  1  25:18  1 00:25:18
   11785 Kobras                    VIPT           01:45  1  02:43  1  01:23  1  01:22  1  01:58  1  02:12  1  02:21  1  04:07  1  00:51  1  03:00  1  00:26  1  02:48  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:35:29 17:13:17   02:48 13  05:39  4  10:06  8  12:12  7  14:43  4  17:44  4  21:16  4  25:34  2  26:50  2  30:34  2  31:13  2  35:02  2  35:29  2 00:35:29
   14843 Kobras                    N16            02:48 13  02:51  2  04:27 26  02:06  6  02:31  2  03:01  3  03:32  4  04:18  2  01:16  6  03:44  2  00:39  3  03:49  3  00:27  6
                                                  01:03     00:08     03:04     00:44     00:33     00:49     01:11     00:11     00:25     00:44     00:13     01:01     00:05   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:37:27 17:36:42   01:55  3  05:20  3  07:30  2  09:53  3  12:45  2  15:53  2  21:10  3  26:45  3  27:52  3  32:17  3  32:58  3  37:02  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:55  3  03:25  5  02:10  4  02:23 12  02:52  4  03:08  5  05:17 28  05:35  5  01:07  3  04:25  6  00:41  4  04:04  6  00:25  4
                                                  00:10     00:42     00:47     01:01     00:54     00:56     02:56     01:28     00:16     01:25     00:15     01:16     00:03   
 4. Martin Sults              00:38:33 16:50:43   02:34  8  05:54  5  07:54  3  09:43  2  13:01  3  16:12  3  20:48  2  26:50  4  28:27  4  33:07  4  33:52  4  38:07  4  38:33  4 00:38:33
   11713 Kobras                    VIPT           02:34  8  03:20  4  02:00  2  01:49  3  03:18  7  03:11  7  04:36 21  06:02  8  01:37 16  04:40  8  00:45  6  04:15  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:49     00:37     00:37     00:27     01:20     00:59     02:15     01:55     00:46     01:40     00:19     01:27     00:04   
 5. Ats Virumäe               00:41:57 17:23:33   03:08 19  08:02 20  10:51 15  12:58 10  16:32  7  19:34  6  23:30  6  30:02  6  31:30  6  36:12  5  37:02  5  41:28  5  41:57  5 00:41:57
    3803 Võru                      M65            03:08 19  04:54 21  02:49 17  02:07  7  03:34 12  03:02  4  03:56 10  06:32  9  01:28 13  04:42 10  00:50  9  04:26 10  00:29 12
                                                  01:23     02:11     01:26     00:45     01:36     00:50     01:35     02:25     00:37     01:42     00:24     01:38     00:07   
 6. Endel Remmet              00:42:22 16:34:38   02:34  8  06:36  7  11:16 17  13:25 14  17:26 12  21:51 18  25:46 15  31:11  9  32:37  9  36:51  7  37:37  7  41:52  6  42:22  6 00:42:22
     706 Kape                      M70            02:34  8  04:02 13  04:40 27  02:09  8  04:01 17  04:25 22  03:55  9  05:25  3  01:26 11  04:14  4  00:46  7  04:15  7  00:30 13
                                                  00:49     01:19     03:17     00:47     02:03     02:13     01:34     01:18     00:35     01:14     00:20     01:27     00:08   
 7. Mihhail Taivere           00:42:28 16:57:14   03:28 21  07:04 13  13:56 30  15:40 27  19:03 23  21:49 16  25:15 10  30:45  7  32:03  7  36:17  6  37:08  6  42:00  7  42:28  7 00:42:28
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:28 21  03:36  6  06:52 33  01:44  2  03:23  8  02:46  2  03:26  3  05:30  4  01:18  8  04:14  4  00:51 11  04:52 17  00:28  9
                                                  01:43     00:53     05:29     00:22     01:25     00:34     01:05     01:23     00:27     01:14     00:25     02:04     00:06   
 8. Tiiu Kaasik               00:43:15 16:33:39   03:46 25  07:40 17  12:30 25  14:32 20  18:39 21  21:48 15  25:29 13  31:18 10  33:01 10  37:44 10  38:28  8  42:47  8  43:15  8 00:43:15
     102 Ilves                     N50            03:46 25  03:54 11  04:50 30  02:02  4  04:07 18  03:09  6  03:41  5  05:49  7  01:43 22  04:43 11  00:44  5  04:19  9  00:28  9
                                                  02:01     01:11     03:27     00:40     02:09     00:57     01:20     01:42     00:52     01:43     00:18     01:31     00:06   
 9. Marimal Tilk              00:43:21 15:44:31   04:13 28  07:52 19  10:26 12  12:52  9  16:01  6  19:39  7  23:49  7  30:48  8  32:10  8  37:42  9  39:20 10  42:49  9  43:21  9 00:43:21
       0 Aarna küla                N16            04:13 28  03:39  7  02:34 10  02:26 14  03:09  6  03:38 11  04:10 14  06:59 14  01:22 10  05:32 22  01:38 30  03:29  2  00:32 16
                                                  02:28     00:56     01:11     01:04     01:11     01:26     01:49     02:52     00:31     02:32     01:12     00:41     00:10   
10. Rudolf Mürk               00:44:24 17:44:02   03:30 22  07:13 15  12:04 21  14:45 22  17:32 14  20:51  9  25:17 11  32:06 11  33:18 11  37:59 11  38:54  9  43:57 10  44:24 10 00:44:24
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:30 22  03:43  8  04:51 31  02:41 17  02:47  3  03:19  9  04:26 19  06:49 12  01:12  4  04:41  9  00:55 16  05:03 20  00:27  6
                                                  01:45     01:00     03:28     01:19     00:49     01:07     02:05     02:42     00:21     01:41     00:29     02:15     00:05   
11. Leili Prans               00:44:40 18:00:10   02:49 15  07:01 11  09:01  5  11:22  5  17:14 10  21:13 11  24:58  9  32:17 12  33:59 12  38:26 12  39:20 10  44:09 11  44:40 11 00:44:40
    4910 Ilves                     N60            02:49 15  04:12 15  02:00  2  02:21 10  05:52 30  03:59 18  03:45  7  07:19 17  01:42 21  04:27  7  00:54 13  04:49 16  00:31 14
                                                  01:04     01:29     00:37     00:59     03:54     01:47     01:24     03:12     00:51     01:27     00:28     02:01     00:09   
12. Sander Tomson             00:44:54 16:39:13   02:33  7  06:19  6  08:34  4  10:56  4  15:15  5  19:09  5  23:52  8  32:35 14  34:15 13  39:05 13  39:59 12  44:33 12  44:54 12 00:44:54
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:33  7  03:46  9  02:15  5  02:22 11  04:19 23  03:54 15  04:43 24  08:43 25  01:40 19  04:50 14  00:54 13  04:34 11  00:21  1
                                                  00:48     01:03     00:52     01:00     02:21     01:42     02:22     04:36     00:49     01:50     00:28     01:46    -00:01   
13. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:46:56 17:50:22   03:36 24  08:10 22  10:41 13  13:05 12  17:34 15  21:29 14  25:38 14  32:34 13  34:24 14  39:43 14  40:47 13  46:17 13  46:56 13 00:46:56
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           03:36 24  04:34 17  02:31  8  02:24 13  04:29 25  03:55 16  04:09 13  06:56 13  01:50 23  05:19 17  01:04 23  05:30 24  00:39 24
                                                  01:51     01:51     01:08     01:02     02:31     01:43     01:48     02:49     00:59     02:19     00:38     02:42     00:17   
14. Väino Kivioja             00:47:43 17:26:39   02:48 13  06:36  7  11:21 18  14:12 19  17:41 16  21:27 13  25:18 12  34:06 16  36:10 17  41:39 16  42:33 15  47:16 14  47:43 14 00:47:43
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:48 13  03:48 10  04:45 28  02:51 22  03:29 10  03:46 13  03:51  8  08:48 26  02:04 26  05:29 19  00:54 13  04:43 14  00:27  6
                                                  01:03     01:05     03:22     01:29     01:31     01:34     01:30     04:41     01:13     02:29     00:28     01:55     00:05   
15. Uve Nummert               00:48:52 17:57:08   02:34  8  07:00 10  10:23 11  13:29 15  17:00  9  20:57 10  25:56 16  33:12 15  34:51 15  41:19 15  42:16 14  48:02 15  48:52 15 00:48:52
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:34  8  04:26 16  03:23 23  03:06 27  03:31 11  03:57 17  04:59 27  07:16 16  01:39 17  06:28 29  00:57 18  05:46 25  00:50 30
                                                  00:49     01:43     02:00     01:44     01:33     01:45     02:38     03:09     00:48     03:28     00:31     02:58     00:28   
16. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:49:07 17:23:01   01:58  4  04:54  2  11:25 19  13:29 15  16:56  8  20:12  8  23:29  5  29:13  5  30:16  5  37:23  8  44:48 21  48:39 16  49:07 16 00:49:07
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:58  4  02:56  3  06:31 32  02:04  5  03:27  9  03:16  8  03:17  2  05:44  6  01:03  2  07:07 31  07:25 33  03:51  4  00:28  9
                                                  00:13     00:13     05:08     00:42     01:29     01:04     00:56     01:37     00:12     04:07     06:59     01:03     00:06   
17. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:40 17:08:26   03:05 18  07:12 14  10:00  7  12:37  8  19:44 26  23:03 22  30:17 27  37:04 23  38:25 22  43:13 20  44:06 19  49:05 17  49:40 17 00:49:40
    1989 Kobras                    N55            03:05 18  04:07 14  02:48 16  02:37 16  07:07 31  03:19  9  07:14 33  06:47 10  01:21  9  04:48 13  00:53 12  04:59 18  00:35 21
                                                  01:20     01:24     01:25     01:15     05:09     01:07     04:53     02:40     00:30     01:48     00:27     02:11     00:13   
18. Martin Tõrra              00:49:54 16:17:34   01:53  2  07:02 12  09:30  6  11:58  6  17:26 12  22:43 21  27:05 19  34:28 17  37:53 21  43:03 19  43:53 18  49:20 18  49:54 18 00:49:54
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:53  2  05:09 23  02:28  6  02:28 15  05:28 28  05:17 28  04:22 18  07:23 18  03:25 31  05:10 15  00:50  9  05:27 22  00:34 18
                                                  00:08     02:26     01:05     01:06     03:30     03:05     02:01     03:16     02:34     02:10     00:24     02:39     00:12   
19. Riina Kivikas             00:50:13 16:45:29   02:47 12  07:27 16  11:40 20  15:21 25  19:04 24  24:46 26  28:57 25  35:44 21  37:01 18  42:30 18  43:30 17  49:39 20  50:13 19 00:50:13
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:47 12  04:40 19  04:13 25  03:41 30  03:43 14  05:42 29  04:11 15  06:47 10  01:17  7  05:29 19  01:00 20  06:09 28  00:34 18
                                                  01:02     01:57     02:50     02:19     01:45     03:30     01:50     02:40     00:26     02:29     00:34     03:21     00:12   
20. Lembit Vassil             00:50:29 16:53:49   02:43 11  08:08 21  10:50 14  13:38 17  17:45 17  22:15 19  26:46 18  34:29 18  36:05 16  42:26 17  43:29 16  49:37 19  50:29 20 00:50:29
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:43 11  05:25 24  02:42 12  02:48 20  04:07 18  04:30 23  04:31 20  07:43 19  01:36 15  06:21 26  01:03 22  06:08 27  00:52 32
                                                  00:58     02:42     01:19     01:26     02:09     02:18     02:10     03:36     00:45     03:21     00:37     03:20     00:30   
21. Krista Kõlli              00:50:46 17:57:23   02:50 16  07:43 18  10:16  9  13:04 11  17:14 10  21:23 12  27:55 22  34:59 19  37:04 19  43:46 21  44:45 20  50:14 22  50:46 21 00:50:46
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:50 16  04:53 20  02:33  9  02:48 20  04:10 21  04:09 21  06:32 32  07:04 15  02:05 27  06:42 30  00:59 19  05:29 23  00:32 16
                                                  01:05     02:10     01:10     01:26     02:12     01:57     04:11     02:57     01:14     03:42     00:33     02:41     00:10   
22. Mare Leis                 00:50:49 17:51:52   02:16  6  09:53 27  12:23 24  14:39 21  22:53 29  26:56 28  30:37 28  38:42 25  39:54 25  44:41 23  45:29 22  50:13 21  50:49 22 00:50:49
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:16  6  07:37 29  02:30  7  02:16  9  08:14 32  04:03 20  03:41  5  08:05 20  01:12  4  04:47 12  00:48  8  04:44 15  00:36 22
                                                  00:31     04:54     01:07     00:54     06:16     01:51     01:20     03:58     00:21     01:47     00:22     01:56     00:14   
23. Sulev Piiri               00:53:43 17:07:13   03:55 27  08:32 24  12:05 23  14:57 24  18:37 20  23:14 24  27:28 21  37:27 24  39:02 24  44:33 22  45:35 23  53:05 23  53:43 23 00:53:43
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:55 27  04:37 18  03:33 24  02:52 24  03:40 13  04:37 24  04:14 16  09:59 29  01:35 14  05:31 21  01:02 21  07:30 33  00:38 23
                                                  02:10     01:54     02:10     01:30     01:42     02:25     01:53     05:52     00:44     02:31     00:36     04:42     00:16   
24. Heli Viks                 00:53:52 17:58:45   03:20 20  08:16 23  11:05 16  13:49 18  18:05 19  21:50 17  26:34 17  36:00 22  37:40 20  45:22 24  46:41 24  53:06 24  53:52 24 00:53:52
    5017 Võru                      N50            03:20 20  04:56 22  02:49 17  02:44 18  04:16 22  03:45 12  04:44 25  09:26 28  01:40 19  07:42 32  01:19 27  06:25 29  00:46 28
                                                  01:35     02:13     01:26     01:22     02:18     01:33     02:23     05:19     00:49     04:42     00:53     03:37     00:24   
25. Johanna Treier            00:54:37 16:22:04   04:20 29  10:52 29  13:37 27  18:15 30  21:14 28  28:29 29  32:27 29  41:41 28  45:20 28  49:29 28  50:06 26  54:06 25  54:37 25 00:54:37
       0 SK Serviti                N16            04:20 29  06:32 28  02:45 14  04:38 33  02:59  5  07:15 31  03:58 11  09:14 27  03:39 32  04:09  3  00:37  2  04:00  5  00:31 14
                                                  02:35     03:49     01:22     03:16     01:01     05:03     01:37     05:07     02:48     01:09     00:11     01:12     00:09   
26. Aino Koser                00:55:42 16:17:14   03:34 23  09:19 25  12:40 26  15:34 26  19:41 25  24:18 25  29:11 26  39:20 26  40:59 26  47:08 25  48:12 25  54:59 26  55:42 26 00:55:42
    3910 Ilves                     N50            03:34 23  05:45 26  03:21 21  02:54 25  04:07 18  04:37 24  04:53 26  10:09 30  01:39 17  06:09 24  01:04 23  06:47 31  00:43 27
                                                  01:49     03:02     01:58     01:32     02:09     02:25     02:32     06:02     00:48     03:09     00:38     03:59     00:21   
27. Valter Ploom              00:56:29 17:53:40   04:35 32  10:22 28  13:38 28  16:59 28  20:44 27  24:46 26  28:44 23  40:01 27  43:02 27  49:26 27  50:41 27  55:42 27  56:29 27 00:56:29
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            04:35 32  05:47 27  03:16 20  03:21 29  03:45 15  04:02 19  03:58 11  11:17 32  03:01 29  06:24 28  01:15 26  05:01 19  00:47 29
                                                  02:50     03:04     01:53     01:59     01:47     01:50     01:37     07:10     02:10     03:24     00:49     02:13     00:25   
28. Kersti Ploom              00:58:28 17:57:53   03:47 26  09:25 26  12:04 21  14:51 23  18:49 22  22:38 20  27:20 20  35:42 20  38:55 23  47:47 26  52:39 28  57:47 28  58:28 28 00:58:28
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            03:47 26  05:38 25  02:39 11  02:47 19  03:58 16  03:49 14  04:42 23  08:22 22  03:13 30  08:52 33  04:52 31  05:08 21  00:41 26
                                                  02:02     02:55     01:16     01:25     02:00     01:37     02:21     04:15     02:22     05:52     04:26     02:20     00:19   
29. Enn Lõhmus                01:02:08 17:12:10   02:07  5  10:59 30  13:53 29  17:12 29  30:40 32  35:36 32  39:57 31  48:39 32  50:46 32  56:10 30  57:05 29  61:44 29  62:08 29 01:02:08
    6081 Tartu                     M65            02:07  5  08:52 30  02:54 19  03:19 28  13:28 33  04:56 26  04:21 17  08:42 24  02:07 28  05:24 18  00:55 16  04:39 12  00:24  3
                                                  00:22     06:09     01:31     01:57     11:30     02:44     02:00     04:35     01:16     02:24     00:29     01:51     00:02   
30. Maria Oper                01:04:40 16:43:19   04:24 30  13:28 31  16:14 31  20:00 31  24:30 30  34:02 30  39:40 30  48:11 30  50:08 30  56:31 32  57:50 31  63:50 30  64:40 30 01:04:40
   10196 Võru                      N65            04:24 30  09:04 31  02:46 15  03:46 31  04:30 26  09:32 32  05:38 29  08:31 23  01:57 25  06:23 27  01:19 27  06:00 26  00:50 30
                                                  02:39     06:21     01:23     02:24     02:32     07:20     03:17     04:24     01:06     03:23     00:53     03:12     00:28   
31. Vampula Oper              01:05:04 16:43:23   04:24 30  13:34 32  16:18 32  20:12 32  24:31 31  34:10 31  40:12 32  48:17 31  50:10 31  56:29 31  57:39 30  64:04 31  65:04 31 01:05:04
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           04:24 30  09:10 32  02:44 13  03:54 32  04:19 23  09:39 33  06:02 31  08:05 20  01:53 24  06:19 25  01:10 25  06:25 29  01:00 33
                                                  02:39     06:27     01:21     02:32     02:21     07:27     03:41     03:58     01:02     03:19     00:44     03:37     00:38   
32. Mirjam Nutov              01:05:40 18:10:48   03:03 17  06:57  9  10:19 10  13:10 13  18:00 18  23:04 23  28:55 24  44:05 29  48:15 29  53:31 29  60:24 32  65:06 32  65:40 32 01:05:40
   20119 Võru                      VIPT           03:03 17  03:54 11  03:22 22  02:51 22  04:50 27  05:04 27  05:51 30  15:10 33  04:10 33  05:16 16  06:53 32  04:42 13  00:34 18
                                                  01:18     01:11     01:59     01:29     02:52     02:52     03:30     11:03     03:19     02:16     06:27     01:54     00:12   
33. Katerina Roma?evski       01:11:35 15:20:16   08:18 33  19:40 33  24:29 33  27:25 33  33:03 33  39:35 33  44:13 33  54:29 33  55:56 33  62:03 33  63:32 33  70:56 33  71:35 33 01:11:35
   20655 Tartu                     VIPT           08:18 33  11:22 33  04:49 29  02:56 26  05:38 29  06:32 30  04:38 22  10:16 31  01:27 12  06:07 23  01:29 29  07:24 32  00:39 24
                                                  06:33     08:39     03:26     01:34     03:40     04:20     02:17     06:09     00:36     03:07     01:03     04:36     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:43     01:23     01:22     01:58     02:12     02:21     04:07     00:51     03:00     00:26     02:48     00:21   00:25:17

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 57)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:35:12 18:39:36   03:44  5  08:21  3  11:32  3  14:30  2  18:57  1  21:56  1  25:28  1  29:26  1  30:53  1  33:18  1  34:38  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
    3820 Kape                      VIPL           03:44  5  04:37  5  03:11  3  02:58  5  04:27  2  02:59  1  03:32  4  03:58  2  01:27  2  02:25  8  01:20 13  00:34 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Parksepp            00:36:27 16:44:59   02:59  1  06:37  1  10:16  1  17:03  4  20:27  3  25:08  2  28:07  2  31:05  2  33:33  2  35:22  2  36:03  2  36:27  2 00:36:27
       0 Suusaklubi Serviti        VIPL           02:59  1  03:38  1  03:39  5  06:47 22  03:24  1  04:41 10  02:59  1  02:58  1  02:28 19  01:49  3  00:41  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:45    -00:59     00:28     03:49    -01:03     01:42    -00:33    -01:00     01:01    -00:36    -00:39    -00:10   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:40:21 18:06:46   03:36  4  08:03  2  10:38  2  14:13  1  20:26  2  27:00  3  30:36  3  35:50  4  37:00  3  38:58  3  39:53  3  40:21  3 00:40:21
   16609 Kobras                    N14            03:36  4  04:27  2  02:35  1  03:35  8  06:13 11  06:34 18  03:36  5  05:14 10  01:10  1  01:58  4  00:55  5  00:28  6
                                                 -00:08    -00:10    -00:36     00:37     01:46     03:35     00:04     01:16    -00:17    -00:27    -00:25    -00:06   
 4. Pille Vinne               00:43:03 17:27:09   04:56 10  10:01  8  14:03  5  19:05  8  24:02  6  27:52  4  31:32  4  35:45  3  37:36  4  40:54  4  42:20  4  43:03  4 00:43:03
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           04:56 10  05:05  7  04:02  7  05:02 15  04:57  6  03:50  4  03:40  6  04:13  5  01:51  9  03:18 16  01:26 15  00:43 17
                                                  01:12     00:28     00:51     02:04     00:30     00:51     00:08     00:15     00:24     00:53     00:06     00:09   
 5. Triin Sasi                00:43:26 17:13:44   05:04 11  09:48  7  14:04  6  16:52  3  24:41  7  29:20  7  32:33  5  37:46  5  39:20  5  41:40  5  42:56  5  43:26  5 00:43:26
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VIPL           05:04 11  04:44  6  04:16 10  02:48  1  07:49 16  04:39  9  03:13  2  05:13  9  01:34  3  02:20  7  01:16  9  00:30  8
                                                  01:20     00:07     01:05    -00:10     03:22     01:40    -00:19     01:15     00:07    -00:05    -00:04    -00:04   
 6. Reimo-Taavi Lõbu          00:44:28 16:15:50   03:08  2  10:14 10  17:44 11  20:37 10  25:18  8  28:21  5  35:57 12  40:08  9  41:49  8  43:26  7  44:08  6  44:28  6 00:44:28
       0 Rosma                     M14            03:08  2  07:06 16  07:30 19  02:53  3  04:41  5  03:03  2  07:36 23  04:11  4  01:41  6  01:37  2  00:42  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:36     02:29     04:19    -00:05     00:14     00:04     04:04     00:13     00:14    -00:48    -00:38    -00:14   
 7. Egert Aalde               00:44:32 16:15:49   03:10  3  10:16 11  17:47 12  20:40 11  25:20  9  28:23  6  35:56 11  40:06  8  41:51  9  43:26  7  44:12  7  44:32  7 00:44:32
       0 Suusaklubi Serviti        M14            03:10  3  07:06 16  07:31 20  02:53  3  04:40  4  03:03  2  07:33 22  04:10  3  01:45  7  01:35  1  00:46  3  00:20  1
                                                 -00:34     02:29     04:20    -00:05     00:13     00:04     04:01     00:12     00:18    -00:50    -00:34    -00:14   
 8. Janika Matto              00:45:21 17:32:48   05:12 12  11:06 12  14:44  7  18:26  5  23:47  5  30:44  8  34:26  6  38:59  6  40:56  6  43:24  6  44:39  8  45:21  8 00:45:21
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           05:12 12  05:54 11  03:38  4  03:42  9  05:21  8  06:57 19  03:42  7  04:33  7  01:57 11  02:28  9  01:15  8  00:42 16
                                                  01:28     01:17     00:27     00:44     00:54     03:58     00:10     00:35     00:30     00:03    -00:05     00:08   
 9. Igmar Matto               00:45:48 17:32:46   05:19 13  11:10 13  14:51  8  18:33  6  23:41  4  30:52  9  34:37  8  39:07  7  41:00  7  43:38  9  45:03  9  45:48  9 00:45:48
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           05:19 13  05:51 10  03:41  6  03:42  9  05:08  7  07:11 20  03:45  8  04:30  6  01:53 10  02:38 11  01:25 14  00:45 20
                                                  01:35     01:14     00:30     00:44     00:41     04:12     00:13     00:32     00:26     00:13     00:05     00:11   
10. Riho Laanoja              00:48:06 17:59:21   05:26 15  10:02  9  18:15 14  22:06 16  28:38 14  32:45 13  36:42 13  41:30 11  43:48 11  46:20 10  47:39 10  48:06 10 00:48:06
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPL           05:26 15  04:36  4  08:13 21  03:51 12  06:32 13  04:07  5  03:57  9  04:48  8  02:18 15  02:32 10  01:19 11  00:27  5
                                                  01:42    -00:01     05:02     00:53     02:05     01:08     00:25     00:50     00:51     00:07    -00:01    -00:07   
11. Herti Juhandi             00:48:22 17:27:42   04:11  7  09:43  6  13:58  4  19:00  7  25:20  9  31:05 11  35:20  9  41:16 10  43:32 10  46:44 11  47:46 11  48:22 11 00:48:22
   16229 SK Serviti                N14            04:11  7  05:32  9  04:15  9  05:02 15  06:20 12  05:45 16  04:15 12  05:56 15  02:16 14  03:12 15  01:02  7  00:36 13
                                                  00:27     00:55     01:04     02:04     01:53     02:46     00:43     01:58     00:49     00:47    -00:18     00:02   
12. Kristel Kaun              00:49:26 16:48:05   08:06 23  15:59 20  18:44 17  21:35 13  26:02 12  30:53 10  35:45 10  42:48 13  44:56 13  47:36 12  48:53 12  49:26 12 00:49:26
   20533 Sõmerpalu PK              VIPL           08:06 23  07:53 20  02:45  2  02:51  2  04:27  2  04:51 11  04:52 14  07:03 16  02:08 12  02:40 12  01:17 10  00:33 10
                                                  04:22     03:16    -00:26    -00:07     00:00     01:52     01:20     03:05     00:41     00:15    -00:03    -00:01   
13. Jaanus Arulepp            00:49:31 16:14:14   04:53  9  11:25 14  15:49  9  20:20  9  25:41 11  31:10 12  34:34  7  42:42 12  44:31 12  47:38 13  48:57 13  49:31 13 00:49:31
       0 Nooritsmetsa küla         M14            04:53  9  06:32 13  04:24 11  04:31 14  05:21  8  05:29 14  03:24  3  08:08 21  01:49  8  03:07 14  01:19 11  00:34 11
                                                  01:09     01:55     01:13     01:33     00:54     02:30    -00:08     04:10     00:22     00:42    -00:01     00:00   
14. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:19 17:09:51   04:33  8  09:08  4  18:37 15  22:04 15  32:26 17  36:47 16  40:51 16  46:25 16  47:59 16  50:00 14  50:53 14  51:19 14 00:51:19
   14780 Kobras                    N14            04:33  8  04:35  3  09:29 23  03:27  6  10:22 21  04:21  7  04:04 10  05:34 14  01:34  3  02:01  5  00:53  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:49    -00:02     06:18     00:29     05:55     01:22     00:32     01:36     00:07    -00:24    -00:27    -00:08   
15. Karoli Villako            00:51:46 17:09:49   03:44  5  09:15  5  18:43 16  22:14 17  32:26 17  36:47 16  41:01 17  46:30 17  48:07 17  50:22 15  51:18 15  51:46 15 00:51:46
       0 SK Serviti                N14            03:44  5  05:31  8  09:28 22  03:31  7  10:12 20  04:21  7  04:14 11  05:29 12  01:37  5  02:15  6  00:56  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:54     06:17     00:33     05:45     01:22     00:42     01:31     00:10    -00:10    -00:24    -00:06   
16. Peeter Põder              00:53:54 15:05:50   06:42 19  13:29 17  18:04 13  21:51 14  29:59 15  34:17 15  39:14 14  44:39 14  47:16 14  51:07 16  52:50 16  53:54 16 00:53:54
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           06:42 19  06:47 15  04:35 12  03:47 11  08:08 18  04:18  6  04:57 15  05:25 11  02:37 21  03:51 22  01:43 18  01:04 23
                                                  02:58     02:10     01:24     00:49     03:41     01:19     01:25     01:27     01:10     01:26     00:23     00:30   
17. Kristina Haug             00:53:58 17:18:36   06:40 18  12:44 15  16:47 10  21:04 12  27:46 13  34:09 14  40:08 15  45:37 15  47:52 15  51:17 17  53:28 17  53:58 17 00:53:58
    5043 Võru                      N14            06:40 18  06:04 12  04:03  8  04:17 13  06:42 15  06:23 17  05:59 20  05:29 12  02:15 13  03:25 18  02:11 22  00:30  8
                                                  02:56     01:27     00:52     01:19     02:15     03:24     02:27     01:31     00:48     01:00     00:51    -00:04   
18. Kadri Pärnpuu             01:02:35 17:57:20   05:33 16  13:06 16  19:21 19  27:56 21  36:12 21  41:10 20  46:35 19  53:54 18  56:19 18  60:13 18  61:55 18  62:35 18 01:02:35
   15840 PRIA                      VIPL           05:33 16  07:33 18  06:15 17  08:35 23  08:16 19  04:58 12  05:25 18  07:19 17  02:25 17  03:54 23  01:42 17  00:40 15
                                                  01:49     02:56     03:04     05:37     03:49     01:59     01:53     03:21     00:58     01:29     00:22     00:06   
19. Jüri Zimmermann           01:03:04 17:45:48   07:08 22  13:40 18  20:24 20  25:58 19  33:47 19  39:12 18  44:39 18  53:55 19  57:12 19  60:35 19  62:20 19  63:04 19 01:03:04
     127 Kape                      M75            07:08 22  06:32 13  06:44 18  05:34 18  07:49 16  05:25 13  05:27 19  09:16 22  03:17 23  03:23 17  01:45 19  00:44 18
                                                  03:24     01:55     03:33     02:36     03:22     02:26     01:55     05:18     01:50     00:58     00:25     00:10   
20. Kersti Liloson            01:07:29 17:05:38   05:21 14  16:22 21  21:14 21  27:55 20  33:52 20  39:26 19  46:48 20  56:19 20  58:52 20  62:38 20  66:44 20  67:29 20 01:07:29
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           05:21 14  11:01 21  04:52 15  06:41 21  05:57 10  05:34 15  07:22 21  09:31 23  02:33 20  03:46 21  04:06 23  00:45 20
                                                  01:37     06:24     01:41     03:43     01:30     02:35     03:50     05:33     01:06     01:21     02:46     00:11   
21. Kalju Johanson            01:13:19 15:33:02   06:20 17  14:09 19  19:08 18  24:27 18  31:07 16  53:09 21  57:59 21  65:22 21  68:05 21  70:55 21  72:34 21  73:19 21 01:13:19
    2339 Kobras                    M75            06:20 17  07:49 19  04:59 16  05:19 17  06:40 14  22:02 23  04:50 13  07:23 18  02:43 22  02:50 13  01:39 16  00:45 20
                                                  02:36     03:12     01:48     02:21     02:13     19:03     01:18     03:25     01:16     00:25     00:19     00:11   
22. Edith Varb                01:23:10 15:24:01   06:51 21  22:56 23  27:40 23  33:33 23  45:04 23  61:46 23  67:03 23  74:39 23  76:57 22  80:40 23  82:26 22  83:10 22 01:23:10
       0 Saverna                   VIPL           06:51 21  16:05 22  04:44 13  05:53 19  11:31 22  16:42 22  05:17 17  07:36 19  02:18 15  03:43 20  01:46 20  00:44 18
                                                  03:07     11:28     01:33     02:55     07:04     13:43     01:45     03:38     00:51     01:18     00:26     00:10   
22. Sandra Sumberg            01:23:10 15:24:00   06:46 20  22:51 22  27:37 22  33:31 22  45:03 22  61:44 22  66:56 22  74:35 22  77:00 23  80:39 22  82:32 23  83:10 22 01:23:10
       0 Saverna                   VIPL           06:46 20  16:05 22  04:46 14  05:54 20  11:32 23  16:41 21  05:12 16  07:39 20  02:25 17  03:39 19  01:53 21  00:38 14
                                                  03:02     11:28     01:35     02:56     07:05     13:42     01:40     03:41     00:58     01:14     00:33     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:38     02:35     02:48     03:24     02:59     02:59     02:58     01:10     01:35     00:41     00:20   00:28:06

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 50)   5.( 33)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:13:26 17:10:24   02:13  5  03:03  5  05:43  3  07:13  3  08:06  4  10:17  1  12:14  1  13:02  1  13:26  1 00:13:26
   14786 Kobras                    N12            02:13  5  00:50  1  02:40  4  01:30  4  00:53  2  02:11  2  01:57  1  00:48  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:13:44 15:06:00   01:39  1  02:33  1  06:04  5  07:15  4  08:05  3  10:19  2  12:17  2  13:14  2  13:44  2 00:13:44
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:39  1  00:54  5  03:31  6  01:11  1  00:50  1  02:14  3  01:58  2  00:57  3  00:30  6
                                                 -00:34     00:04     00:51    -00:19    -00:03     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:06   
 3. Anete Saar                00:14:12 17:04:11   01:47  2  02:43  2  05:06  1  06:33  1  07:52  1  10:27  3  12:33  3  13:37  3  14:12  3 00:14:12
   17668 Kobras                    N12            01:47  2  00:56  7  02:23  1  01:27  3  01:19  5  02:35  5  02:06  4  01:04  4  00:35  9
                                                 -00:26     00:06    -00:17    -00:03     00:26     00:24     00:09     00:16     00:11   
 4. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:14:32 17:04:08   01:55  3  02:45  3  05:13  2  06:39  2  08:01  2  10:33  4  12:40  4  13:59  4  14:32  4 00:14:32
   14787 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:55  3  00:50  1  02:28  2  01:26  2  01:22  7  02:32  4  02:07  5  01:19  8  00:33  7
                                                 -00:18     00:00    -00:12    -00:04     00:29     00:21     00:10     00:31     00:09   
 5. Kristiin Kalle            00:17:29 17:10:25   02:19  7  03:09  6  05:44  4  07:35  5  08:55  5  12:06  5  15:11  5  17:00  5  17:29  5 00:17:29
   16238 Põlva Spordikool          N12            02:19  7  00:50  1  02:35  3  01:51  8  01:20  6  03:11  7  03:05  8  01:49 10  00:29  3
                                                  00:06     00:00    -00:05     00:21     00:27     01:00     01:08     01:01     00:05   
 6. Mihkel Mahla              00:18:10 17:31:36   02:24  9  03:31  8  06:13  6  08:11  6  10:00  6  13:04  6  16:18  6  17:41  6  18:10  6 00:18:10
   13781 Karoliine lasteaed        M12            02:24  9  01:07  8  02:42  5  01:58  9  01:49  8  03:04  6  03:14 10  01:23  9  00:29  3
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:02     00:28     00:56     00:53     01:17     00:35     00:05   
 7. Aleksander Kepler         00:18:32 17:05:30   02:16  6  03:30  7  07:46  7  09:34  7  13:24  9  15:19  7  17:31  7  18:08  7  18:32  7 00:18:32
   20486 Johannese kool            M12            02:16  6  01:14 11  04:16  7  01:48  6  03:50 13  01:55  1  02:12  6  00:37  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:03     00:24     01:36     00:18     02:57    -00:16     00:15    -00:11     00:00   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:20:12 17:15:51   02:07  4  03:02  4  10:01  9  11:46  9  13:00  8  16:24  9  18:29  9  19:37  8  20:12  8 00:20:12
   18504 Võru                      N12            02:07  4  00:55  6  06:59 10  01:45  5  01:14  4  03:24 10  02:05  3  01:08  5  00:35  9
                                                 -00:06     00:05     04:19     00:15     00:21     01:13     00:08     00:20     00:11   
 9. Toomas Tennisberg         00:21:23 17:24:59   02:21  8  03:33  9  08:47  8  10:35  8  11:45  7  15:22  8  18:23  8  20:46  9  21:23  9 00:21:23
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M12            02:21  8  01:12  9  05:14  8  01:48  6  01:10  3  03:37 11  03:01  7  02:23 13  00:37 11
                                                  00:08     00:22     02:34     00:18     00:17     01:26     01:04     01:35     00:13   
10. Kerten Matto              00:25:51 16:49:06   03:24 10  04:53 10  10:14 10  12:58 10  14:54 10  19:32 10  22:55 10  25:08 10  25:51 10 00:25:51
    1435 Kobras                    M12            03:24 10  01:29 12  05:21  9  02:44 10  01:56  9  04:38 12  03:23 12  02:13 12  00:43 13
                                                  01:11     00:39     02:41     01:14     01:03     02:27     01:26     01:25     00:19   
11. Johanna Johanson          00:27:11 15:56:44   04:41 12  05:53 11  13:42 11  16:52 11  18:57 11  22:11 11  25:27 11  26:37 11  27:11 11 00:27:11
       0 Tännassilma               N12            04:41 12  01:12  9  07:49 12  03:10 11  02:05 10  03:14  8  03:16 11  01:10  6  00:34  8
                                                  02:28     00:22     05:09     01:40     01:12     01:03     01:19     00:22     00:10   
12. Evelin Arulepp            00:27:17 15:56:39   05:09 13  06:01 12  13:46 12  16:56 12  19:05 12  22:22 12  25:35 12  26:48 12  27:17 12 00:27:17
       0 Nooritsmetsa küla         N12            05:09 13  00:52  4  07:45 11  03:10 11  02:09 11  03:17  9  03:13  9  01:13  7  00:29  3
                                                  02:56     00:02     05:05     01:40     01:16     01:06     01:16     00:25     00:05   
13. Evely Ostrov              00:33:25 15:33:39   04:19 11  06:46 13  15:42 13  19:12 13  21:32 13  26:58 13  30:38 13  32:48 13  33:25 13 00:33:25
   17667 Kobras                    N12            04:19 11  02:27 13  08:56 13  03:30 13  02:20 12  05:26 13  03:40 13  02:10 11  00:37 11
                                                  02:06     01:37     06:16     02:00     01:27     03:15     01:43     01:22     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     00:50     02:23     01:11     00:50     01:55     01:57     00:37     00:24   00:11:46

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:08:14 16:07:11   01:13  2  03:13  2  04:51  2  06:38  1  07:44  1  08:14  1 00:08:14
   17356 Kobras                    M10            01:13  2  02:00  3  01:38  1  01:47  1  01:06  3  00:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Tilk               00:08:53 15:33:14   01:12  1  03:05  1  04:43  1  07:02  2  08:24  2  08:53  2 00:08:53
       0 Aarna küla                M10            01:12  1  01:53  1  01:38  1  02:19  3  01:22  5  00:29  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:32     00:16    -00:01   
 3. Emil Eensaar              00:09:30 17:56:34   01:15  3  03:33  3  05:23  3  08:08  3  09:01  3  09:30  3 00:09:30
   11300 Tartu                     M08            01:15  3  02:18  4  01:50  3  02:45  7  00:53  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:12     00:58    -00:13    -00:01   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:11:01 17:24:48   01:35  4  04:35  4  06:30  4  08:51  4  10:35  4  11:01  4 00:11:01
   13688 MHG                       M10            01:35  4  03:00  6  01:55  5  02:21  4  01:44  7  00:26  2
                                                  00:22     01:00     00:17     00:34     00:38    -00:04   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:12:15 16:56:41   01:37  6  05:02  7  07:23  5  09:58  5  11:50  5  12:15  5 00:12:15
   18653 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:37  6  03:25  8  02:21  6  02:35  6  01:52  8  00:25  1
                                                  00:24     01:25     00:43     00:48     00:46    -00:05   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:12:36 17:03:32   02:50 12  04:49  6  08:11  6  10:39  6  12:05  6  12:36  6 00:12:36
   18654 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:50 12  01:59  2  03:22 13  02:28  5  01:26  6  00:31  7
                                                  01:37    -00:01     01:44     00:41     00:20     00:01   
 7. Kaspar Karolin            00:15:19 17:53:54   01:44  7  04:43  5  10:22 10  13:29  9  14:43  7  15:19  7 00:15:19
   14470 Kiidjärve                 M08            01:44  7  02:59  5  05:39 17  03:07  9  01:14  4  00:36  8
                                                  00:31     00:59     04:01     01:20     00:08     00:06   
 8. Karoliina Kets            00:16:16 16:22:19   02:29  9  06:35  9  09:16  7  13:20  8  15:17  8  16:16  8 00:16:16
   20536 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:29  9  04:06 11  02:41  7  04:04 13  01:57  9  00:59 14
                                                  01:16     02:06     01:03     02:17     00:51     00:29   
 9. Luisa  Nõmmik             00:16:56 17:40:36   02:38 10  06:35  9  09:35  9  12:57  7  15:42  9  16:56  9 00:16:56
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:38 10  03:57  9  03:00  8  03:22 10  02:45 13  01:14 17
                                                  01:25     01:57     01:22     01:35     01:39     00:44   
10. Kristofer Kuusik          00:17:19 17:15:40   01:35  4  11:59 18  13:51 16  15:51 14  16:51 10  17:19 10 00:17:19
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35  4  10:24 18  01:52  4  02:00  2  01:00  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:22     08:24     00:14     00:13    -00:06    -00:02   
11. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:18:19 17:05:32   03:32 17  07:34 11  11:24 12  15:02 12  17:05 11  18:19 11 00:18:19
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            03:32 17  04:02 10  03:50 15  03:38 11  02:03 10  01:14 17
                                                  02:19     02:02     02:12     01:51     00:57     00:44   
12. Mariann Zernant           00:19:15 17:11:18   02:58 15  07:48 12  10:58 11  15:38 13  18:38 12  19:15 12 00:19:15
   13655 lasteaed Meelespea        N08            02:58 15  04:50 12  03:10 10  04:40 14  03:00 15  00:37  9
                                                  01:45     02:50     01:32     02:53     01:54     00:07   
13. Pärtel Külvik             00:19:29 16:36:17   02:55 14  06:15  8  09:30  8  14:12 10  18:48 13  19:29 13 00:19:29
       0 Tartu                     M08            02:55 14  03:20  7  03:15 12  04:42 15  04:36 18  00:41 10
                                                  01:42     01:20     01:37     02:55     03:30     00:11   
14. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:22:14 17:24:39   02:48 11  09:51 15  13:04 14  18:30 15  21:07 14  22:14 14 00:22:14
   13550 Põlva                     N08            02:48 11  07:03 17  03:13 11  05:26 18  02:37 12  01:07 16
                                                  01:35     05:03     01:35     03:39     01:31     00:37   
15. Gregor Gondiu             00:22:18 17:24:40   02:52 13  09:53 16  13:26 15  18:44 17  21:12 15  22:18 15 00:22:18
   18044 Põlva                     M08            02:52 13  07:01 16  03:33 14  05:18 16  02:28 11  01:06 15
                                                  01:39     05:01     01:55     03:31     01:22     00:36   
16. Holger Jänes              00:22:31 17:06:02   02:22  8  08:24 13  14:45 17  18:40 16  21:44 16  22:31 16 00:22:31
   20537 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:22  8  06:02 15  06:21 18  03:55 12  03:04 16  00:47 11
                                                  01:09     04:02     04:43     02:08     01:58     00:17   
17. Agnes Tennisberg          00:25:01 17:26:35   03:27 16  09:03 14  12:07 13  14:54 11  24:09 17  25:01 17 00:25:01
   14871 Tartu                     N08            03:27 16  05:36 14  03:04  9  02:47  8  09:15 19  00:52 13
                                                  02:14     03:36     01:26     01:00     08:09     00:22   
18. Kerret Matto              00:26:12 16:59:03   05:11 19  10:31 17  16:05 18  21:26 18  24:38 18  26:12 18 00:26:12
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            05:11 19  05:20 13  05:34 16  05:21 17  03:12 17  01:34 19
                                                  03:58     03:20     03:56     03:34     02:06     01:04   
19. Kaarel Toomet             00:46:42 17:41:54   04:55 18  26:41 19  33:30 19  42:56 19  45:51 19  46:42 19 00:46:42
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            04:55 18  21:46 19  06:49 19  09:26 19  02:55 14  00:51 12
                                                  03:42     19:46     05:11     07:39     01:49     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:53     01:38     01:47     00:53     00:25   00:07:48

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 14 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:40:43 17:35:26   05:40  1  09:50  1  14:53  1  16:54  1  19:13  1  22:44  1  24:48  1  27:16  1  30:44  1  31:35  1  34:15  1  35:54  1  38:58  1  40:18  1  40:43  1 00:40:43
    2661 Peko                      MRO            05:40  1  04:10  1  05:03  1  02:01  1  02:19  1  03:31  1  02:04  1  02:28  1  03:28  1  00:51  1  02:40  1  01:39  2  03:04  2  01:20  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:55:29 16:11:59   06:36  2  14:24  2  25:18  2  27:46  2  31:10  2  35:48  2  38:23  2  41:42  2  45:53  2  46:45  2  49:44  2  51:21  2  54:12  2  54:58  2  55:29  2 00:55:29
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            06:36  2  07:48  2  10:54  2  02:28  2  03:24  2  04:38  2  02:35  2  03:19  2  04:11  2  00:52  2  02:59  2  01:37  1  02:51  1  00:46  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:56     03:38     05:51     00:27     01:05     01:07     00:31     00:51     00:43     00:01     00:19    -00:02    -00:13    -00:34     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:40     04:10     05:03     02:01     02:19     03:31     02:04     02:28     03:28     00:51     02:40     01:37     02:51     00:46     00:25   00:39:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 24.09.2013 20:16:51 Kobras