11.EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED 08.09.2013
Sprint
8.09.2013 Tehvandi Spordikeskus (Arvo Saal)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65 

M14
1600m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.33\125m    2.47\99m    3.74\93m    4.49\64m   5.55\243m   6.58\185m   7.60\171m   8.68\200m    9.69\51m   10.71\65m   11.72\62m   12.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD              5700 00:09.55      0:55( 3)    1:29( 3)    2:10( 4)    2:35( 4)    4:12( 1)    5:21( 1)    6:31( 2)    7:37( 1)    8:05( 1)    8:24( 1)    8:54( 1)    9:18( 1)    9:55( 1)  
                                                                    0:55[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    0:41[10]    0:25[ 5]    1:37[ 1]    1:09[ 6]    1:10[ 5]    1:06[ 1]    0:28[ 8]    0:19[ 2]    0:30[ 5]    0:24[ 1]    0:37[ 8] 
   1. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva SK 13539 00:09.55      1:00( 4)    1:33( 4)    2:07( 3)    2:34( 3)    4:18( 2)    5:22( 2)    6:29( 1)    7:42( 2)    8:08( 2)    8:29( 2)    8:57( 2)    9:22( 2)    9:55( 1)  
                                                                    1:00[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:34[ 5]    0:27[10]    1:44[ 2]    1:04[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    0:26[ 5]    0:21[ 7]    0:28[ 2]    0:25[ 4]    0:33[ 3] 
   3. Markus Harald Pais        West             6627 00:10.41      0:48( 1)    1:24( 2)    1:54( 2)    2:15( 2)    4:34( 4)    5:34( 3)    6:43( 3)    7:56( 3)    8:21( 3)    8:39( 3)    9:07( 3)   10:02( 3)   10:41( 3)  
                                                                    0:48[ 1]    0:36[ 6]    0:30[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    2:19[ 5]    1:00[ 1]    1:09[ 4]    1:13[ 3]    0:25[ 4]    0:18[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:55[18]    0:39[11] 
   4. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva SK 10140 00:10.55      1:05( 9)    1:41( 8)    2:15( 7)    2:39( 6)    4:26( 3)    5:46( 4)    6:53( 4)    8:10( 4)    8:58( 4)    9:21( 4)    9:58( 5)   10:23( 5)   10:55( 4)  
                                                                    1:05[ 9]    0:36[ 6]    0:34[ 5]    0:24[ 3]    1:47[ 3]    1:20[11]    1:07[ 1]    1:17[ 5]    0:48[18]    0:23[10]    0:37[ 8]    0:25[ 4]    0:32[ 2] 
   5. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva SK 14842 00:11.04      1:01( 6)    1:41( 8)    2:14( 6)    2:39( 6)    4:46( 5)    6:04( 6)    7:29( 6)    8:41( 5)    9:09( 5)    9:28( 5)    9:57( 4)   10:21( 4)   11:04( 5)  
                                                                    1:01[ 6]    0:40[13]    0:33[ 3]    0:25[ 5]    2:07[ 4]    1:18[ 9]    1:25[10]    1:12[ 2]    0:28[ 8]    0:19[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:43[14] 
   6. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            15022 00:11.17      0:53( 2)    1:23( 1)    1:47( 1)    2:11( 1)    4:46( 5)    5:54( 5)    7:08( 5)    8:59( 6)    9:25( 6)    9:45( 6)   10:17( 6)   10:41( 6)   11:17( 6)  
                                                                    0:53[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:24[ 3]    2:35[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    1:14[ 7]    1:51[10]    0:26[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:32[ 7]    0:24[ 1]    0:36[ 7] 
   7. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          11789 00:12.48      1:04( 8)    1:38( 6)    2:26( 9)    3:02(10)    5:40(10)    6:45( 9)    8:07( 8)   10:08(10)   10:36( 8)   10:59( 8)   11:46( 7)   12:15( 7)   12:48( 7)  
                                                                    1:04[ 8]    0:34[ 4]    0:48[16]    0:36[18]    2:38[ 9]    1:05[ 4]    1:22[ 9]    2:01[14]    0:28[ 8]    0:23[10]    0:47[14]    0:29[10]    0:33[ 3] 
   8. Sander Pritsik            Rakv            11597 00:13.00      1:41(15)    2:12(14)    2:57(13)    3:25(12)    6:04(11)    7:29(11)    8:57(11)   10:23(11)   10:56(11)   11:17(10)   11:55( 8)   12:27( 9)   13:00( 8)  
                                                                    1:41[15]    0:31[ 2]    0:45[14]    0:28[12]    2:39[10]    1:25[12]    1:28[12]    1:26[ 7]    0:33[12]    0:21[ 7]    0:38[10]    0:32[12]    0:33[ 3] 
   9. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva SK 11713 00:13.09      1:11(12)    1:50(11)    2:35(10)    3:04(11)    5:32( 9)    7:01(10)    8:41(10)   10:07( 9)   10:51(10)   11:15( 9)   11:55( 8)   12:22( 8)   13:09( 9)  
                                                                    1:11[12]    0:39[11]    0:45[14]    0:29[13]    2:28[ 6]    1:29[14]    1:40[15]    1:26[ 7]    0:44[16]    0:24[12]    0:40[11]    0:27[ 7]    0:47[16] 
  10. Erik Bleive               Kobras/Põlva SK 11708 00:13.11      1:03( 7)    1:39( 7)    4:17(18)    4:40(18)    7:22(13)    8:25(13)    9:33(13)   10:50(12)   11:17(12)   11:39(12)   12:06(10)   12:33(10)   13:11(10)  
                                                                    1:03[ 7]    0:36[ 6]    2:38[21]    0:23[ 2]    2:42[12]    1:03[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    0:27[ 7]    0:22[ 9]    0:27[ 1]    0:27[ 7]    0:38[10] 
  11. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva SK 11785 00:13.56      1:00( 4)    1:36( 5)    2:11( 5)    2:37( 5)    5:18( 7)    6:31( 7)    7:44( 7)    9:11( 7)    9:34( 7)    9:54( 7)   12:56(12)   13:21(11)   13:56(11)  
                                                                    1:00[ 4]    0:36[ 6]    0:35[ 7]    0:26[ 8]    2:41[11]    1:13[ 8]    1:13[ 6]    1:27[ 9]    0:23[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    3:02[19]    0:25[ 4]    0:35[ 6] 
  12. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv             9648 00:15.16      1:09(11)    1:51(12)    2:35(10)    3:00( 9)    7:24(14)    8:34(14)   10:13(14)   12:23(13)   12:46(13)   13:06(13)   14:08(13)   14:36(13)   15:16(12)  
                                                                    1:09[11]    0:42[15]    0:44[13]    0:25[ 5]    4:24[20]    1:10[ 7]    1:39[14]    2:10[15]    0:23[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    1:02[18]    0:28[ 9]    0:40[12] 
  13. Timmo Tohus               Otepää          13864 00:15.19      1:05( 9)    1:44(10)    2:21( 8)    2:47( 8)    5:21( 8)    6:40( 8)    8:08( 9)    9:59( 8)   10:42( 9)   11:27(11)   12:24(11)   13:24(12)   15:19(13)  
                                                                    1:05[ 9]    0:39[11]    0:37[ 9]    0:26[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    1:19[10]    1:28[12]    1:51[10]    0:43[14]    0:45[19]    0:57[16]    1:00[19]    1:55[19] 
  14. Alo Vahtre                OK Käbi         16393 00:15.23      3:47(21)    4:23(20)    4:56(20)    5:23(20)    8:26(18)    9:51(18)   11:08(15)   12:59(14)   13:18(14)   13:47(14)   14:18(14)   14:53(14)   15:23(14)  
                                                                    3:47[21]    0:36[ 6]    0:33[ 3]    0:27[10]    3:03[14]    1:25[12]    1:17[ 8]    1:51[10]    0:19[ 1]    0:29[14]    0:31[ 6]    0:35[15]    0:30[ 1] 
  15. Georg Paal                JOKA            16655 00:17.10      1:48(17)    2:43(17)    3:26(16)    4:03(17)    7:31(15)    9:35(15)   11:43(17)   14:07(15)   14:39(15)   15:14(15)   15:51(15)   16:23(15)   17:10(15)  
                                                                    1:48[17]    0:55[20]    0:43[12]    0:37[20]    3:28[15]    2:04[19]    2:08[19]    2:24[16]    0:32[11]    0:35[17]    0:37[ 8]    0:32[12]    0:47[16] 
  16. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             17457 00:17.30      3:01(20)    3:50(19)    4:26(19)    5:02(19)    9:11(19)   10:54(19)   12:39(19)   14:35(18)   15:15(18)   15:41(17)   16:23(17)   16:53(17)   17:30(16)  
                                                                    3:01[20]    0:49[18]    0:36[ 8]    0:36[18]    4:09[19]    1:43[16]    1:45[16]    1:56[13]    0:40[13]    0:26[13]    0:42[13]    0:30[11]    0:37[ 8] 
  17. Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          16214 00:17.32      1:39(14)    2:26(15)    3:22(14)    3:54(14)    7:41(17)    9:39(16)   11:28(16)   14:15(16)   15:03(16)   15:35(16)   16:15(16)   16:51(16)   17:32(17)  
                                                                    1:39[14]    0:47[17]    0:56[18]    0:32[14]    3:47[17]    1:58[17]    1:49[17]    2:47[18]    0:48[18]    0:32[16]    0:40[11]    0:36[16]    0:41[13] 
  18. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA             7565 00:18.01      1:43(16)    2:34(16)    3:23(15)    3:55(15)    7:38(16)    9:42(17)   12:00(18)   14:25(17)   15:08(17)   15:44(18)   16:41(18)   17:15(18)   18:01(18)  
                                                                    1:43[16]    0:51[19]    0:49[17]    0:32[14]    3:43[16]    2:04[19]    2:18[20]    2:25[17]    0:43[14]    0:36[18]    0:57[16]    0:34[14]    0:46[15] 
  19. Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            20550 00:24.44      2:57(19)    5:28(21)    6:28(21)    7:46(21)   11:42(20)   14:41(20)   17:13(20)   20:52(19)   21:38(19)   22:09(19)   23:05(19)   23:56(19)   24:44(19)  
                                                                    2:57[19]    2:31[21]    1:00[20]    1:18[21]    3:56[18]    2:59[21]    2:32[21]    3:39[20]    0:46[17]    0:31[15]    0:56[15]    0:51[17]    0:48[18] 
      Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva SK 16228 Puuduv KP     1:11(12)    1:55(13)    2:52(12)    3:26(13)    6:11(12)    7:51(12)    9:16(12)  
                                                                    1:11[12]    0:44[16]    0:57[19]    0:34[16]    2:45[13]    1:40[15]    1:25[10] 
      Mihkel Herbert Pais       West             6886 Puuduv KP     2:03(18)    2:44(18)    3:26(16)    4:01(16)   24:36(21)   26:35(21)   28:25(21)   31:21(20)   32:11(20)  
                                                                    2:03[18]    0:41[14]    0:42[11]    0:35[17]   20:35[21]    1:59[18]    1:50[18]    2:56[19]    0:50[20] 
      Esko Vanahunt             Kobras/Põlva SK 11788 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Markus Sulg               JOKA            18077 Ei start    
                                                                 
M16
2300m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.47\152m    2.36\43m    3.35\44m    4.33\77m   5.37\185m   6.46\157m   7.32\235m   8.49\120m   9.75\205m  10.57\175m   11.58\70m  12.60\171m  13.61\136m  14.68\173m  15.71\116m   16.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            13566 00:14.05      0:51( 2)    1:46( 1)    2:00( 1)    2:28( 1)    3:29( 1)    4:17( 1)    5:30( 1)    6:09( 1)    7:32( 1)    8:46( 1)    9:11( 1)   10:17( 1)   10:55( 1)   12:05( 1)   12:47( 1)   13:31( 1)   14:05( 1)  
                                                                    0:51[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:14[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    1:01[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    1:13[ 1]    0:39[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    1:14[ 8]    0:25[ 1]    1:06[ 2]    0:38[ 5]    1:10[ 6]    0:42[ 3]    0:44[ 7]    0:34[ 5] 
   2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves            5157 00:14.33      1:02( 9)    1:58( 3)    2:10( 3)    2:40( 3)    3:40( 2)    4:28( 2)    5:46( 2)    6:26( 2)    8:21( 4)    9:22( 4)    9:49( 4)   11:08( 4)   11:45( 3)   12:45( 3)   13:23( 3)   14:00( 2)   14:33( 2)  
                                                                    1:02[ 9]    0:56[ 2]    0:12[ 1]    0:30[ 5]    1:00[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    0:40[ 4]    1:55[10]    1:01[ 2]    0:27[ 4]    1:19[ 8]    0:37[ 4]    1:00[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:33[ 4] 
   3. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord 16666 00:14.38      0:52( 3)    2:18( 6)    2:30( 6)    3:00( 5)    4:00( 4)    4:48( 4)    6:04( 3)    6:47( 3)    8:14( 3)    9:17( 2)    9:44( 2)   10:53( 2)   11:29( 2)   12:39( 2)   13:22( 2)   14:00( 2)   14:38( 3)  
                                                                    0:52[ 3]    1:26[ 6]    0:12[ 1]    0:30[ 5]    1:00[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    0:43[ 5]    1:27[ 4]    1:03[ 4]    0:27[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    0:36[ 3]    1:10[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    0:38[ 2]    0:38[10] 
   4. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK  5729 00:14.47      0:47( 1)    2:55( 8)    3:09( 8)    3:38( 8)    4:37( 7)    5:23( 7)    6:40( 5)    7:18( 5)    8:34( 5)    9:35( 5)   10:02( 5)   11:17( 5)   11:55( 5)   12:58( 5)   13:36( 4)   14:18( 4)   14:47( 4)  
                                                                    0:47[ 1]    2:08[ 8]    0:14[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    1:17[ 3]    0:38[ 2]    1:16[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:27[ 4]    1:15[ 5]    0:38[ 5]    1:03[ 4]    0:38[ 1]    0:42[ 4]    0:29[ 1] 
   5. Märten Henrik Pais        West             6626 00:15.00      0:55( 5)    1:52( 2)    2:06( 2)    2:37( 2)    3:53( 3)    4:43( 3)    6:06( 4)    6:51( 4)    8:11( 2)    9:18( 3)    9:48( 3)   11:05( 3)   11:47( 4)   12:54( 4)   13:42( 5)   14:25( 5)   15:00( 5)  
                                                                    0:55[ 5]    0:57[ 3]    0:14[ 4]    0:31[ 7]    1:16[10]    0:50[ 6]    1:23[ 7]    0:45[ 6]    1:20[ 2]    1:07[ 5]    0:30[ 9]    1:17[ 7]    0:42[ 7]    1:07[ 5]    0:48[ 9]    0:43[ 6]    0:35[ 8] 
   6. Oliver Kütt               Ilves            7776 00:15.51      0:55( 5)    3:08( 9)    3:20( 9)    3:49( 9)    4:47( 9)    5:33( 8)    7:28( 9)    8:04( 9)    9:35( 8)   10:32( 8)   10:58( 8)   12:02( 6)   12:36( 6)   13:34( 6)   14:16( 6)   15:17( 6)   15:51( 6)  
                                                                    0:55[ 5]    2:13[ 9]    0:12[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    1:55[11]    0:36[ 1]    1:31[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    1:01[11]    0:34[ 5] 
   7. Tõnis Toom                JOKA            11796 00:15.55      1:01( 8)    2:05( 4)    2:19( 4)    2:50( 4)    4:26( 6)    5:20( 5)    6:41( 6)    7:27( 6)    8:57( 6)   10:25( 7)   10:51( 6)   12:17( 8)   12:51( 8)   13:53( 7)   14:38( 7)   15:20( 7)   15:55( 7)  
                                                                    1:01[ 8]    1:04[ 4]    0:14[ 4]    0:31[ 7]    1:36[11]    0:54[ 9]    1:21[ 6]    0:46[ 8]    1:30[ 5]    1:28[10]    0:26[ 2]    1:26[10]    0:34[ 1]    1:02[ 3]    0:45[ 7]    0:42[ 4]    0:35[ 8] 
   7. Kevin Hallop              Peko            11308 00:15.55      0:53( 4)    2:53( 7)    3:08( 7)    3:37( 7)    4:41( 8)    5:33( 8)    6:52( 7)    7:37( 7)    9:11( 7)   10:22( 6)   10:56( 7)   12:05( 7)   12:48( 7)   13:59( 8)   14:45( 8)   15:26( 8)   15:55( 7)  
                                                                    0:53[ 4]    2:00[ 7]    0:15[ 8]    0:29[ 2]    1:04[ 6]    0:52[ 7]    1:19[ 5]    0:45[ 6]    1:34[ 7]    1:11[ 6]    0:34[11]    1:09[ 3]    0:43[ 8]    1:11[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    0:41[ 3]    0:29[ 1] 
   9. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            13613 00:17.50      1:02( 9)    3:18(10)    3:35(10)    4:08(10)    5:22(10)    6:14(10)    7:38(10)    8:26(10)   10:17( 9)   11:37( 9)   12:04( 9)   13:35( 9)   14:21( 9)   15:38( 9)   16:20( 9)   17:16( 9)   17:50( 9)  
                                                                    1:02[ 9]    2:16[10]    0:17[10]    0:33[10]    1:14[ 8]    0:52[ 7]    1:24[ 8]    0:48[ 9]    1:51[ 9]    1:20[ 9]    0:27[ 4]    1:31[11]    0:46[10]    1:17[10]    0:42[ 3]    0:56[10]    0:34[ 5] 
  10. Edgar Toimetaja           JOKA            11795 00:18.38      0:58( 7)    3:45(11)    4:03(11)    4:35(11)    5:43(11)    7:37(11)    9:03(11)   10:00(11)   11:36(11)   12:47(11)   13:15(11)   14:31(10)   15:15(10)   16:27(10)   17:21(10)   18:07(10)   18:38(10)  
                                                                    0:58[ 7]    2:47[11]    0:18[11]    0:32[ 9]    1:08[ 7]    1:54[11]    1:26[ 9]    0:57[11]    1:36[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    0:28[ 8]    1:16[ 6]    0:44[ 9]    1:12[ 9]    0:54[11]    0:46[ 8]    0:31[ 3] 
  11. Mihkel Parts              Võru            10198 00:19.11      1:04(11)    2:13( 5)    2:29( 5)    3:03( 6)    4:18( 5)    5:20( 5)    6:57( 8)    7:51( 8)   10:59(10)   12:40(10)   13:13(10)   14:34(11)   15:20(11)   16:46(11)   17:39(11)   18:29(11)   19:11(11)  
                                                                    1:04[11]    1:09[ 5]    0:16[ 9]    0:34[11]    1:15[ 9]    1:02[10]    1:37[10]    0:54[10]    3:08[11]    1:41[11]    0:33[10]    1:21[ 9]    0:46[10]    1:26[11]    0:53[10]    0:50[ 9]    0:42[11] 
      Karl Tiit                 Ilves            5150 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Lauri Kukk                Rakv            17258 Ei start    
                                                                 
M18
2490m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m   2.34\163m    3.35\39m   4.37\233m   5.40\131m   6.45\104m   7.46\114m   8.31\258m    9.49\95m  10.75\205m   11.55\58m  12.56\111m   13.58\90m  14.61\305m  15.68\173m   16.69\51m   17.71\65m   18.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Andres Saal               Otepää           5117 00:14.08      0:28( 2)    1:06( 2)    1:17( 1)    2:34( 1)    3:32( 1)    3:57( 1)    4:39( 1)    6:05( 2)    6:35( 2)    8:01( 2)    8:19( 2)    9:03( 2)    9:38( 2)   11:11( 2)   12:14( 2)   12:39( 2)   12:58( 2)   13:37( 2)   14:08( 1)  
                                                                    0:28[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:42[12]    1:26[ 2]    0:30[ 4]    1:26[ 7]    0:18[ 6]    0:44[ 1]    0:35[ 3]    1:33[ 1]    1:03[ 3]    0:25[ 5]    0:19[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    0:31[ 2] 
   2. Tanel Papp                Võru/Võru spord 12810 00:14.28      0:24( 1)    1:05( 1)    1:17( 1)    2:51( 4)    3:53( 4)    4:19( 3)    4:55( 3)    6:26( 3)    6:53( 3)    8:23( 3)    8:39( 3)    9:24( 3)    9:59( 3)   11:38( 3)   12:32( 3)   12:57( 3)   13:15( 3)   13:52( 3)   14:28( 2)  
                                                                    0:24[ 1]    0:41[ 3]    0:12[ 3]    1:34[16]    1:02[ 3]    0:26[ 3]    0:36[ 1]    1:31[ 4]    0:27[ 1]    1:30[12]    0:16[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    0:54[ 1]    0:25[ 5]    0:18[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:36[ 9] 
   3. Janek Piirisild           Võru/Võru spord  5037 00:15.09      0:28( 2)    1:06( 2)    1:18( 3)    2:44( 3)    3:52( 3)    4:19( 3)    4:55( 3)    6:34( 4)    7:03( 4)    8:23( 3)    8:40( 4)    9:30( 4)   10:03( 4)   11:52( 4)   13:02( 4)   13:25( 4)   13:44( 4)   14:35( 4)   15:09( 3)  
                                                                    0:28[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:12[ 3]    1:26[ 6]    1:08[ 5]    0:27[ 5]    0:36[ 1]    1:39[10]    0:29[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    0:17[ 4]    0:50[ 6]    0:33[ 1]    1:49[ 8]    1:10[10]    0:23[ 1]    0:19[ 3]    0:51[14]    0:34[ 5] 
   4. Anti Sõukand              Võru/Võru spord  5030 00:15.19      0:28( 2)    1:14( 5)    1:26( 6)    2:54( 5)    4:08( 7)    4:34( 5)    5:13( 5)    6:54( 5)    7:25( 5)    8:43( 5)    8:59( 5)    9:51( 5)   10:26( 5)   12:05( 5)   13:08( 5)   13:43( 5)   14:02( 5)   14:43( 5)   15:19( 4)  
                                                                    0:28[ 2]    0:46[ 8]    0:12[ 3]    1:28[ 8]    1:14[ 8]    0:26[ 3]    0:39[ 5]    1:41[14]    0:31[ 6]    1:18[ 2]    0:16[ 2]    0:52[ 8]    0:35[ 3]    1:39[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    0:35[16]    0:19[ 3]    0:41[ 7]    0:36[ 9] 
   5. Veiko Vinkel              West             4286 00:15.39      0:34(10)    1:24(10)    1:40(10)    3:12(10)    4:31(10)    5:00(10)    5:42(10)    7:22(10)    7:50( 9)    9:04( 7)    9:27( 8)   10:15( 7)   10:53( 7)   12:41( 6)   13:48( 6)   14:12( 6)   14:30( 6)   15:13( 6)   15:39( 5)  
                                                                    0:34[10]    0:50[13]    0:16[16]    1:32[11]    1:19[12]    0:29[ 7]    0:42[12]    1:40[13]    0:28[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:23[14]    0:48[ 4]    0:38[11]    1:48[ 7]    1:07[ 8]    0:24[ 3]    0:18[ 1]    0:43[10]    0:26[ 1] 
   6. Sander Lembra             Võru/Võru spord  6987 00:16.01      0:28( 2)    1:12( 4)    1:24( 4)    2:56( 6)    4:04( 5)    4:37( 6)    5:19( 6)    7:11( 8)    7:45( 8)    9:12( 9)    9:30( 9)   10:16( 8)   10:56( 8)   12:47( 8)   13:53( 8)   14:20( 8)   14:40( 7)   15:20( 7)   16:01( 6)  
                                                                    0:28[ 2]    0:44[ 5]    0:12[ 3]    1:32[11]    1:08[ 5]    0:33[16]    0:42[12]    1:52[16]    0:34[10]    1:27[ 9]    0:18[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    0:40[13]    1:51[10]    1:06[ 7]    0:27[11]    0:20[ 6]    0:40[ 5]    0:41[15] 
   7. Rando Marrandi            JOKA             6558 00:16.52      0:52(14)    1:40(13)    1:54(13)    3:27(12)    4:42(12)    5:15(12)    5:59(12)    7:38(12)    8:17(13)    9:41(10)   10:03(10)   10:54( 9)   11:35( 9)   13:42( 9)   14:51( 9)   15:16( 9)   15:36( 8)   16:17( 8)   16:52( 7)  
                                                                    0:52[14]    0:48[10]    0:14[11]    1:33[13]    1:15[10]    0:33[16]    0:44[18]    1:39[10]    0:39[15]    1:24[ 5]    0:22[12]    0:51[ 7]    0:41[14]    2:07[15]    1:09[ 9]    0:25[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:41[ 7]    0:35[ 8] 
   8. Andreas Aadli             Tammed           7288 00:17.08      0:33( 8)    1:18( 7)    1:32( 8)    3:00( 8)    4:07( 6)    4:39( 7)    5:19( 6)    6:58( 7)    7:33( 7)    8:55( 6)    9:15( 6)   10:14( 6)   10:51( 6)   12:41( 6)   13:52( 7)   14:18( 7)   15:51( 9)   16:32( 9)   17:08( 8)  
                                                                    0:33[ 8]    0:45[ 6]    0:14[11]    1:28[ 8]    1:07[ 4]    0:32[13]    0:40[ 8]    1:39[10]    0:35[11]    1:22[ 4]    0:20[ 9]    0:59[12]    0:37[ 9]    1:50[ 9]    1:11[12]    0:26[ 9]    1:33[15]    0:41[ 7]    0:36[ 9] 
   9. Kristjan Täll             KEKRSK          16245 00:17.23      1:03(15)    1:51(14)    2:03(14)    3:27(12)    4:56(14)    5:24(13)    6:03(13)    7:36(11)    8:09(11)    9:55(12)   10:15(12)   11:28(10)   12:04(10)   13:58(10)   15:08(10)   15:35(10)   15:55(10)   16:47(10)   17:23( 9)  
                                                                    1:03[15]    0:48[10]    0:12[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    1:29[16]    0:28[ 6]    0:39[ 5]    1:33[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    1:46[15]    0:20[ 9]    1:13[15]    0:36[ 6]    1:54[12]    1:10[10]    0:27[11]    0:20[ 6]    0:52[16]    0:36[ 9] 
  10. Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA            12323 00:17.55      0:45(12)    2:12(16)    2:24(16)    3:47(16)    4:56(14)    5:25(15)    6:05(14)    7:56(15)    8:33(15)   10:25(14)   10:56(14)   11:57(12)   12:36(12)   14:34(12)   15:48(12)   16:14(12)   16:37(11)   17:17(11)   17:55(10)  
                                                                    0:45[12]    1:27[18]    0:12[ 3]    1:23[ 3]    1:09[ 7]    0:29[ 7]    0:40[ 8]    1:51[15]    0:37[13]    1:52[16]    0:31[17]    1:01[13]    0:39[12]    1:58[13]    1:14[14]    0:26[ 9]    0:23[13]    0:40[ 5]    0:38[13] 
  11. Andres Saetalu            Tammed          17048 00:18.08      0:33( 8)    1:19( 8)    1:31( 7)    2:57( 7)    4:17( 8)    4:47( 8)    5:25( 8)    6:56( 6)    7:29( 6)    9:07( 8)    9:24( 7)   12:56(15)   13:29(15)   15:09(13)   16:12(13)   16:37(13)   16:57(12)   17:36(12)   18:08(11)  
                                                                    0:33[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    0:12[ 3]    1:26[ 6]    1:20[14]    0:30[ 9]    0:38[ 3]    1:31[ 4]    0:33[ 7]    1:38[14]    0:17[ 4]    3:32[16]    0:33[ 1]    1:40[ 6]    1:03[ 3]    0:25[ 5]    0:20[ 6]    0:39[ 3]    0:32[ 3] 
  12. Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru/Võru spord 16670 00:18.38      1:33(17)    2:34(17)    2:48(17)    4:24(17)    5:38(17)    6:10(17)    6:53(17)    8:51(18)    9:45(18)   11:13(17)   11:33(16)   12:25(14)   13:08(14)   15:11(15)   16:24(14)   16:54(14)   17:17(13)   18:04(13)   18:38(12)  
                                                                    1:33[17]    1:01[17]    0:14[11]    1:36[17]    1:14[ 8]    0:32[13]    0:43[15]    1:58[17]    0:54[18]    1:28[10]    0:20[ 9]    0:52[ 8]    0:43[15]    2:03[14]    1:13[13]    0:30[13]    0:23[13]    0:47[12]    0:34[ 5] 
  13. Mattias Blehner           West             4291 00:19.02      1:44(18)    2:41(18)    2:55(18)    4:28(18)    6:01(18)    6:31(18)    7:12(18)    8:49(17)    9:25(17)   11:46(18)   12:08(18)   13:05(16)   13:42(16)   15:34(16)   16:56(15)   17:27(15)   17:47(15)   18:30(14)   19:02(13)  
                                                                    1:44[18]    0:57[16]    0:14[11]    1:33[13]    1:33[17]    0:30[ 9]    0:41[10]    1:37[ 9]    0:36[12]    2:21[17]    0:22[12]    0:57[11]    0:37[ 9]    1:52[11]    1:22[15]    0:31[14]    0:20[ 6]    0:43[10]    0:32[ 3] 
  14. Mauno Kapten              Peko            11314 00:19.07      0:41(11)    1:33(12)    1:46(11)    3:19(11)    4:38(11)    5:09(11)    5:48(11)    7:16( 9)    7:53(10)   10:57(16)   11:12(15)   12:04(13)   12:40(13)   14:19(11)   15:16(11)   15:40(11)   17:45(14)   18:33(15)   19:07(14)  
                                                                    0:41[11]    0:52[14]    0:13[10]    1:33[13]    1:19[12]    0:31[12]    0:39[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    0:37[13]    3:04[18]    0:15[ 1]    0:52[ 8]    0:36[ 6]    1:39[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    0:24[ 3]    2:05[16]    0:48[13]    0:34[ 5] 
  15. Vadim Shved               SRD              4202 00:19.26      0:31( 6)    1:23( 9)    1:38( 9)    3:08( 9)    4:26( 9)    4:58( 9)    5:41( 9)    7:52(14)    8:31(14)   10:07(13)   10:35(13)   11:39(11)   12:34(11)   15:10(14)   17:04(16)   17:36(16)   17:56(16)   18:47(16)   19:26(15)  
                                                                    0:31[ 6]    0:52[14]    0:15[15]    1:30[10]    1:18[11]    0:32[13]    0:43[15]    2:11[18]    0:39[15]    1:36[13]    0:28[16]    1:04[14]    0:55[16]    2:36[16]    1:54[16]    0:32[15]    0:20[ 6]    0:51[14]    0:39[14] 
  16. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK  5728 02:16.19      0:32( 7)    1:14( 5)    1:25( 5)    2:37( 2)    3:36( 2)    4:01( 2)    4:39( 1)    6:00( 1)    6:30( 1)    7:54( 1)    8:12( 1)    9:00( 1)    9:36( 1)   11:10( 1)   12:13( 1)   12:36( 1)   12:56( 1)   13:34( 1)  136:19(16)  
                                                                    0:32[ 7]    0:42[ 4]    0:11[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    1:21[ 1]    0:30[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    0:18[ 6]    0:48[ 4]    0:36[ 6]    1:34[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    0:23[ 1]    0:20[ 6]    0:38[ 2]  122:45[16] 
      Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves            4900 Puuduv KP     0:45(12)    1:30(11)    1:47(12)    3:31(14)    4:54(13)    5:24(13)    6:07(15)    7:42(13)    8:15(12)    9:41(10)   10:06(11)  
                                                                    0:45[12]    0:45[ 6]    0:17[17]    1:44[18]    1:23[15]    0:30[ 9]    0:43[15]    1:35[ 8]    0:33[ 7]    1:26[ 7]    0:25[15] 
      Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves           11979 Puuduv KP     1:07(16)    1:56(15)    2:15(15)    3:40(15)    5:34(16)    6:08(16)    6:49(16)    8:21(16)    9:01(16)   10:29(15)   12:00(17)  
                                                                    1:07[16]    0:49[12]    0:19[18]    1:25[ 5]    1:54[18]    0:34[18]    0:41[10]    1:32[ 6]    0:40[17]    1:28[10]    1:31[18] 
M20
2620m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.31\64m    2.33\82m   3.38\213m   4.42\234m    5.43\64m   6.45\101m   7.46\114m   8.32\235m    9.48\69m   10.50\88m  11.75\171m   12.55\58m  13.56\111m   14.58\90m  15.60\171m  16.61\136m  17.66\219m   18.71\98m   19.72\62m   20.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv             9472 00:13.57      0:28( 1)    0:56( 1)    1:46( 1)    2:38( 1)    3:04( 1)    3:29( 1)    4:03( 1)    5:10( 1)    5:34( 1)    6:02( 1)    7:21( 1)    7:49( 1)    8:31( 1)    9:05( 1)   10:07( 1)   10:44( 1)   12:12( 1)   12:38( 1)   13:07( 1)   13:28( 1)   13:57( 1)  
                                                                    0:28[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:28[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:29[ 6]    0:21[ 1]    0:29[ 2] 
   2. Reigo Teervalt            Peko             5140 00:15.13      0:30( 2)    0:58( 2)    1:51( 2)    2:46( 2)    3:11( 2)    3:36( 2)    4:22( 2)    5:30( 2)    5:58( 2)    6:32( 2)    8:38( 4)    8:51( 4)    9:29( 3)    9:58( 2)   10:52( 2)   11:29( 2)   12:51( 2)   13:57( 2)   14:22( 2)   14:44( 2)   15:13( 2)  
                                                                    0:30[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:46[ 7]    1:08[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    2:06[ 7]    0:13[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:29[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:06[ 7]    0:25[ 1]    0:22[ 2]    0:29[ 2] 
   3. Reimo Liiv                Tammed          12590 00:15.20      0:39( 5)    1:10( 4)    2:04( 4)    3:02( 3)    3:29( 3)    4:05( 4)    4:42( 4)    5:56( 4)    6:28( 3)    6:58( 3)    8:20( 2)    8:38( 2)    9:19( 2)    9:59( 3)   11:12( 3)   11:51( 3)   13:27( 3)   14:01( 3)   14:27( 3)   14:51( 3)   15:20( 3)  
                                                                    0:39[ 5]    0:31[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    0:36[ 5]    0:37[ 2]    1:14[ 3]    0:32[ 6]    0:30[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    0:18[ 4]    0:41[ 2]    0:40[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    0:39[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    0:34[ 5]    0:26[ 2]    0:24[ 3]    0:29[ 2] 
   4. Kristjan Linnus           Peko             5146 00:15.38      0:35( 4)    1:07( 3)    2:03( 3)    3:04( 4)    3:33( 4)    4:00( 3)    4:37( 3)    5:54( 3)    6:29( 4)    7:03( 4)    8:32( 3)    8:49( 3)    9:36( 4)   10:13( 4)   11:15( 4)   11:58( 4)   13:43( 4)   14:11( 4)   14:37( 4)   15:09( 4)   15:38( 4)  
                                                                    0:35[ 4]    0:32[ 6]    0:56[ 4]    1:01[ 5]    0:29[ 5]    0:27[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    1:17[ 4]    0:35[ 7]    0:34[ 4]    1:29[ 4]    0:17[ 2]    0:47[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    1:02[ 3]    0:43[ 6]    1:45[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:32[ 6]    0:29[ 2] 
   5. Olavi Allase              JOKA             7370 00:16.35      0:44( 6)    1:14( 6)    2:13( 5)    3:13( 5)    3:50( 6)    4:29( 6)    5:07( 5)    6:34( 6)    7:03( 5)    7:38( 5)    9:33( 7)    9:50( 5)   10:38( 5)   11:15( 5)   12:16( 5)   12:59( 5)   14:44( 5)   15:12( 5)   15:39( 5)   16:09( 5)   16:35( 5)  
                                                                    0:44[ 6]    0:30[ 3]    0:59[ 5]    1:00[ 4]    0:37[ 7]    0:39[ 7]    0:38[ 4]    1:27[ 7]    0:29[ 4]    0:35[ 6]    1:55[ 6]    0:17[ 2]    0:48[ 5]    0:37[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    0:43[ 6]    1:45[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    0:27[ 5]    0:30[ 5]    0:26[ 1] 
   6. Taavi-Kalle Kiisler       KEKRSK           4695 00:17.40      0:33( 3)    1:10( 4)    2:14( 6)    3:21( 6)    3:48( 5)    4:25( 5)    5:09( 6)    6:33( 5)    7:04( 6)    7:41( 6)    9:22( 6)    9:59( 6)   10:58( 6)   11:35( 6)   12:50( 6)   13:31( 6)   15:33( 6)   16:06( 6)   16:32( 6)   17:07( 6)   17:40( 6)  
                                                                    0:33[ 3]    0:37[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    1:07[ 7]    0:27[ 3]    0:37[ 6]    0:44[ 6]    1:24[ 6]    0:31[ 5]    0:37[ 7]    1:41[ 5]    0:37[ 6]    0:59[ 7]    0:37[ 3]    1:15[ 7]    0:41[ 4]    2:02[ 7]    0:33[ 4]    0:26[ 2]    0:35[ 7]    0:33[ 6] 
   7. Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää           5293 00:18.27      1:16( 7)    1:47( 7)    2:50( 7)    3:52( 7)    4:24( 7)    4:55( 7)    5:34( 7)    6:55( 7)    7:18( 7)    7:50( 7)    9:18( 5)   11:04( 7)   11:55( 7)   12:37( 7)   13:50( 7)   14:32( 7)   16:18( 7)   16:53( 7)   17:23( 7)   17:49( 7)   18:27( 7)  
                                                                    1:16[ 7]    0:31[ 4]    1:03[ 6]    1:02[ 6]    0:32[ 6]    0:31[ 4]    0:39[ 5]    1:21[ 5]    0:23[ 1]    0:32[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    1:46[ 7]    0:51[ 6]    0:42[ 7]    1:13[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    1:46[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    0:30[ 7]    0:26[ 4]    0:38[ 7] 
      Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru             4338 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras/Põlva SK  4424 Ei start    
                                                                 
M21
3070m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.31\64m   2.34\165m    3.36\82m   4.38\293m   5.40\114m   6.43\119m   7.45\101m   8.46\114m   9.48\304m   10.50\88m  11.51\172m  12.53\127m  13.55\130m  14.56\111m   15.58\90m  16.60\171m  17.64\248m  18.65\134m  19.70\109m   20.71\34m   21.72\62m   22.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Kenny Kivikas             Ilves            3660 00:14.51      0:26( 4)    1:05( 1)    1:24( 1)    2:32( 1)    3:21( 1)    3:49( 1)    4:12( 1)    4:42( 1)    5:58( 1)    6:32( 1)    7:55( 1)    8:38( 1)    9:15( 1)    9:49( 1)   10:18( 1)   11:14( 1)   12:18( 1)   13:03( 1)   13:28( 1)   13:37( 1)   13:57( 1)   14:22( 1)   14:51( 1)  
                                                                    0:26[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:23[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    0:34[17]    1:23[ 6]    0:43[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:56[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:25[ 4]    0:09[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:25[17]    0:29[ 4] 
   2. Kristo Heinmann           Ilves            3767 00:15.01      0:26( 4)    1:07( 3)    1:26( 3)    2:34( 2)    3:22( 2)    3:49( 1)    4:13( 2)    4:45( 2)    6:05( 2)    6:39( 3)    8:01( 2)    8:52( 2)    9:31( 2)   10:05( 2)   10:34( 2)   11:31( 2)   12:34( 2)   13:22( 2)   13:46( 2)   13:54( 2)   14:13( 2)   14:33( 2)   15:01( 2)  
                                                                    0:26[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:48[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:32[ 4]    1:20[ 2]    0:34[17]    1:22[ 4]    0:51[ 7]    0:39[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    0:08[ 2]    0:19[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    0:28[ 1] 
   3. Sander Vaher              EKJ SK           1406 00:15.36      0:29(11)    1:13(10)    1:34(10)    2:40( 5)    3:31( 5)    3:59( 5)    4:23( 5)    4:54( 4)    6:15( 4)    6:41( 4)    8:01( 2)    8:53( 3)    9:37( 3)   10:17( 4)   10:47( 4)   11:53( 4)   12:58( 3)   13:53( 5)   14:17( 5)   14:26( 5)   14:43( 3)   15:08( 3)   15:36( 3)  
                                                                    0:29[11]    0:44[ 8]    0:21[ 9]    1:06[ 1]    0:51[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:31[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    0:26[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:52[10]    0:44[10]    0:40[ 9]    0:30[ 6]    1:06[13]    1:05[ 3]    0:55[11]    0:24[ 1]    0:09[ 5]    0:17[ 1]    0:25[17]    0:28[ 1] 
   4. Raido Mitt                Kobras           1493 00:15.45      0:26( 4)    1:07( 3)    1:26( 3)    2:34( 2)    3:23( 3)    3:50( 3)    4:16( 3)    4:47( 3)    6:09( 3)    6:35( 2)    8:09( 4)    9:03( 5)    9:58( 6)   10:34( 6)   11:03( 6)   11:56( 5)   13:01( 4)   13:48( 3)   14:12( 3)   14:20( 3)   14:52( 4)   15:13( 4)   15:45( 4)  
                                                                    0:26[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:26[ 9]    0:31[ 2]    1:22[ 4]    0:26[ 1]    1:34[12]    0:54[12]    0:55[21]    0:36[ 6]    0:29[ 3]    0:53[ 1]    1:05[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:08[ 2]    0:32[17]    0:21[ 2]    0:32[14] 
   5. Andreas Kraas             Tammed           2510 00:15.54      0:26( 4)    1:09( 6)    1:28( 6)    2:41( 6)    3:35( 7)    4:04( 6)    4:29( 6)    5:04( 7)    6:28( 6)    6:56( 6)    8:31( 7)    9:22( 7)   10:01( 7)   10:36( 7)   11:04( 7)   12:02( 6)   13:11( 6)   14:08( 7)   14:33( 7)   14:42( 7)   15:02( 7)   15:24( 6)   15:54( 5)  
                                                                    0:26[ 4]    0:43[ 5]    0:19[ 1]    1:13[11]    0:54[ 9]    0:29[ 7]    0:25[ 6]    0:35[13]    1:24[ 6]    0:28[ 4]    1:35[14]    0:51[ 7]    0:39[ 2]    0:35[ 4]    0:28[ 1]    0:58[ 5]    1:09[ 5]    0:57[13]    0:25[ 4]    0:09[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:22[ 5]    0:30[ 7] 
   6. Timmo Tammemäe            SK100            4346 00:15.55      0:25( 3)    1:05( 1)    1:25( 2)    2:35( 4)    3:27( 4)    3:55( 4)    4:21( 4)    4:54( 4)    6:18( 5)    6:44( 5)    8:14( 5)    9:00( 4)    9:39( 4)   10:13( 3)   10:44( 3)   11:52( 3)   13:01( 4)   13:49( 4)   14:15( 4)   14:23( 4)   14:57( 5)   15:22( 5)   15:55( 6)  
                                                                    0:25[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    0:20[ 5]    1:10[ 7]    0:52[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    0:26[ 9]    0:33[ 6]    1:24[ 6]    0:26[ 1]    1:30[10]    0:46[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    0:34[ 1]    0:31[ 7]    1:08[16]    1:09[ 5]    0:48[ 3]    0:26[ 8]    0:08[ 2]    0:34[21]    0:25[17]    0:33[20] 
   7. Lauri Tammemäe            SK100            4487 00:16.05      0:28( 9)    1:11( 8)    1:32( 8)    2:43( 7)    3:36( 8)    4:06( 8)    4:31( 8)    5:04( 7)    6:32( 7)    7:00( 7)    8:21( 6)    9:09( 6)    9:51( 5)   10:29( 5)   11:00( 5)   12:02( 6)   13:11( 6)   14:05( 6)   14:32( 6)   14:41( 6)   15:00( 6)   15:37( 7)   16:05( 7)  
                                                                    0:28[ 9]    0:43[ 5]    0:21[ 9]    1:11[ 9]    0:53[ 8]    0:30[ 9]    0:25[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    1:28[11]    0:28[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    0:42[ 7]    0:38[ 8]    0:31[ 7]    1:02[ 7]    1:09[ 5]    0:54[ 8]    0:27[11]    0:09[ 5]    0:19[ 2]    0:37[25]    0:28[ 1] 
   8. Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD              5274 00:16.30      0:24( 1)    1:07( 3)    1:27( 5)    2:46( 9)    3:48(11)    4:18(11)    4:43(11)    5:16(11)    6:44(11)    7:13( 8)    8:33( 8)    9:23( 8)   10:05( 8)   10:53( 8)   11:27( 8)   12:31( 8)   13:43( 8)   14:40( 8)   15:05( 8)   15:14( 8)   15:36( 8)   15:58( 8)   16:30( 8)  
                                                                    0:24[ 1]    0:43[ 5]    0:20[ 5]    1:19[20]    1:02[19]    0:30[ 9]    0:25[ 6]    0:33[ 6]    1:28[11]    0:29[10]    1:20[ 1]    0:50[ 4]    0:42[ 7]    0:48[18]    0:34[13]    1:04[ 9]    1:12[ 9]    0:57[13]    0:25[ 4]    0:09[ 5]    0:22[ 7]    0:22[ 5]    0:32[14] 
   9. Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras           2790 00:16.46      0:29(11)    1:13(10)    1:34(10)    2:43( 7)    3:34( 6)    4:05( 7)    4:29( 6)    5:02( 6)    6:33( 8)    7:13( 8)    8:41(10)    9:40( 9)   10:25( 9)   11:06( 9)   11:37( 9)   12:41( 9)   13:54( 9)   14:58(10)   15:24(10)   15:36(10)   15:56( 9)   16:17( 9)   16:46( 9)  
                                                                    0:29[11]    0:44[ 8]    0:21[ 9]    1:09[ 6]    0:51[ 4]    0:31[12]    0:24[ 2]    0:33[ 6]    1:31[13]    0:40[25]    1:28[ 8]    0:59[18]    0:45[13]    0:41[10]    0:31[ 7]    1:04[ 9]    1:13[12]    1:04[18]    0:26[ 8]    0:12[16]    0:20[ 4]    0:21[ 2]    0:29[ 4] 
  10. Mati Tiit                 Ilves            1326 00:16.58      0:42(20)    1:28(17)    1:49(16)    2:56(14)    3:48(11)    4:16(10)    4:40( 9)    5:13( 9)    6:35( 9)    7:13( 8)    9:02(12)    9:58(12)   10:42(12)   11:28(12)   11:59(12)   13:01(12)   14:13(11)   15:06(11)   15:31(11)   15:43(11)   16:07(11)   16:28(10)   16:58(10)  
                                                                    0:42[20]    0:46[12]    0:21[ 9]    1:07[ 2]    0:52[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:33[ 6]    1:22[ 4]    0:38[23]    1:49[18]    0:56[14]    0:44[10]    0:46[17]    0:31[ 7]    1:02[ 7]    1:12[ 9]    0:53[ 6]    0:25[ 4]    0:12[16]    0:24[11]    0:21[ 2]    0:30[ 7] 
  11. Ats Sõnajalg              KEKRSK           9032 00:17.02      0:32(16)    1:21(13)    1:41(13)    2:51(13)    3:46( 9)    4:15( 9)    4:41(10)    5:13( 9)    6:40(10)    7:18(11)    8:40( 9)   10:05(13)   10:56(14)   11:32(13)   12:00(13)   12:57(10)   14:06(10)   14:55( 9)   15:22( 9)   15:35( 9)   16:06(10)   16:29(11)   17:02(11)  
                                                                    0:32[16]    0:49[16]    0:20[ 5]    1:10[ 7]    0:55[10]    0:29[ 7]    0:26[ 9]    0:32[ 4]    1:27[ 8]    0:38[23]    1:22[ 4]    1:25[26]    0:51[17]    0:36[ 6]    0:28[ 1]    0:57[ 3]    1:09[ 5]    0:49[ 5]    0:27[11]    0:13[22]    0:31[16]    0:23[13]    0:33[20] 
  12. Markus Puusepp            Võru             3397 00:17.29      0:28( 9)    1:13(10)    1:35(12)    2:50(11)    3:52(14)    4:22(14)    4:49(13)    5:23(13)    6:50(12)    7:18(11)    8:58(11)    9:56(11)   10:36(10)   11:21(11)   11:55(11)   13:14(14)   14:33(14)   15:38(15)   16:04(14)   16:14(13)   16:37(12)   16:59(12)   17:29(12)  
                                                                    0:28[ 9]    0:45[10]    0:22[18]    1:15[13]    1:02[19]    0:30[ 9]    0:27[15]    0:34[12]    1:27[ 8]    0:28[ 4]    1:40[15]    0:58[17]    0:40[ 5]    0:45[16]    0:34[13]    1:19[23]    1:19[15]    1:05[20]    0:26[ 8]    0:10[10]    0:23[ 9]    0:22[ 5]    0:30[ 7] 
  13. Aleksandr Shved           SRD              3701 00:17.30      0:24( 1)    1:10( 7)    1:31( 7)    2:47(10)    3:48(11)    4:20(13)    4:49(13)    5:25(14)    7:01(14)    7:33(14)    9:02(12)    9:52(10)   10:36(10)   11:11(10)   11:45(10)   12:58(11)   14:25(13)   15:24(13)   15:55(12)   16:06(12)   16:38(13)   17:00(13)   17:30(13)  
                                                                    0:24[ 1]    0:46[12]    0:21[ 9]    1:16[15]    1:01[16]    0:32[16]    0:29[23]    0:36[16]    1:36[16]    0:32[15]    1:29[ 9]    0:50[ 4]    0:44[10]    0:35[ 4]    0:34[13]    1:13[19]    1:27[23]    0:59[15]    0:31[19]    0:11[14]    0:32[17]    0:22[ 5]    0:30[ 7] 
  14. Marek Karm                KEKRSK           9134 00:17.35      0:27( 8)    1:12( 9)    1:33( 9)    2:50(11)    3:47(10)    4:19(12)    4:45(12)    5:20(12)    6:52(13)    7:22(13)    9:20(15)   10:17(16)   11:04(16)   11:46(16)   12:19(15)   13:24(15)   14:38(15)   15:32(14)   16:01(13)   16:15(14)   16:43(14)   17:05(14)   17:35(14)  
                                                                    0:27[ 8]    0:45[10]    0:21[ 9]    1:17[17]    0:57[12]    0:32[16]    0:26[ 9]    0:35[13]    1:32[14]    0:30[13]    1:58[21]    0:57[16]    0:47[14]    0:42[11]    0:33[12]    1:05[11]    1:14[13]    0:54[ 8]    0:29[14]    0:14[24]    0:28[14]    0:22[ 5]    0:30[ 7] 
  15. Mattias Rennel            KEKRSK           3928 00:17.46      0:42(20)    1:32(18)    1:53(18)    3:11(15)    4:09(16)    4:40(15)    5:07(15)    5:43(16)    7:23(17)    7:51(17)    9:25(17)   10:21(17)   11:03(15)   11:45(15)   12:22(16)   13:31(16)   14:53(16)   15:49(16)   16:18(15)   16:28(16)   16:50(15)   17:12(15)   17:46(15)  
                                                                    0:42[20]    0:50[17]    0:21[ 9]    1:18[18]    0:58[14]    0:31[12]    0:27[15]    0:36[16]    1:40[19]    0:28[ 4]    1:34[12]    0:56[14]    0:42[ 7]    0:42[11]    0:37[20]    1:09[17]    1:22[20]    0:56[12]    0:29[14]    0:10[10]    0:22[ 7]    0:22[ 5]    0:34[23] 
  16. Uku-Laur Tali             KEKRSK           3013 00:17.47      0:30(15)    1:26(16)    1:49(16)    3:11(15)    4:08(15)    4:40(15)    5:08(16)    5:45(17)    7:21(16)    7:50(16)    9:14(14)   10:05(13)   11:07(17)   11:57(17)   12:32(17)   13:39(17)   14:58(17)   15:52(17)   16:19(16)   16:26(15)   16:54(16)   17:16(16)   17:47(16)  
                                                                    0:30[15]    0:56[22]    0:23[22]    1:22[21]    0:57[12]    0:32[16]    0:28[19]    0:37[19]    1:36[16]    0:29[10]    1:24[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    1:02[22]    0:50[19]    0:35[17]    1:07[15]    1:19[15]    0:54[ 8]    0:27[11]    0:07[ 1]    0:28[14]    0:22[ 5]    0:31[13] 
  17. Erkki Aadli               Tammed           1122 00:18.11      0:29(11)    1:41(22)    2:01(20)    3:14(18)    4:10(17)    4:42(17)    5:08(16)    5:41(15)    7:08(15)    7:36(15)    9:22(16)   10:12(15)   10:52(13)   11:34(14)   12:06(14)   13:06(13)   14:18(12)   15:11(12)   16:22(17)   16:32(17)   17:04(17)   17:32(17)   18:11(17)  
                                                                    0:29[11]    1:12[27]    0:20[ 5]    1:13[11]    0:56[11]    0:32[16]    0:26[ 9]    0:33[ 6]    1:27[ 8]    0:28[ 4]    1:46[16]    0:50[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    0:42[11]    0:32[11]    1:00[ 6]    1:12[ 9]    0:53[ 6]    1:11[27]    0:10[10]    0:32[17]    0:28[20]    0:39[24] 
  18. Tiit Tähnas               JOKA             3003 00:18.28      0:49(23)    1:49(23)    2:15(24)    3:50(24)    4:51(23)    5:22(22)    5:50(22)    6:27(22)    8:01(20)    8:33(21)   10:05(19)   10:58(19)   11:48(18)   12:31(18)   13:06(18)   14:11(18)   15:30(18)   16:33(18)   17:02(18)   17:13(18)   17:37(18)   17:59(18)   18:28(18)  
                                                                    0:49[23]    1:00[23]    0:26[24]    1:35[25]    1:01[16]    0:31[12]    0:28[19]    0:37[19]    1:34[15]    0:32[15]    1:32[11]    0:53[11]    0:50[16]    0:43[14]    0:35[17]    1:05[11]    1:19[15]    1:03[17]    0:29[14]    0:11[14]    0:24[11]    0:22[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
  19. Taivo Timmusk             HOK              3145 00:19.09      0:33(17)    1:25(15)    1:47(14)    3:13(17)    4:14(18)    4:48(18)    5:14(18)    5:52(18)    7:32(18)    8:03(18)    9:50(18)   10:50(18)   11:53(19)   12:46(19)   13:24(19)   14:38(19)   16:03(19)   17:07(19)   17:36(19)   17:48(19)   18:12(19)   18:36(19)   19:09(19)  
                                                                    0:33[17]    0:52[19]    0:22[18]    1:26[22]    1:01[16]    0:34[24]    0:26[ 9]    0:38[22]    1:40[19]    0:31[14]    1:47[17]    1:00[19]    1:03[23]    0:53[21]    0:38[22]    1:14[20]    1:25[21]    1:04[18]    0:29[14]    0:12[16]    0:24[11]    0:24[15]    0:33[20] 
  20. Daniel Vasser             Kobras           9765 00:20.17      1:44(29)    2:30(29)    2:51(29)    4:06(26)    5:09(25)    5:40(25)    6:07(24)    6:42(24)    8:19(23)    9:00(24)   11:09(22)   12:04(21)   12:51(20)   13:52(20)   14:26(20)   15:32(20)   16:50(20)   18:05(20)   18:37(20)   18:49(20)   19:22(20)   19:45(20)   20:17(20)  
                                                                    1:44[29]    0:46[12]    0:21[ 9]    1:15[13]    1:03[21]    0:31[12]    0:27[15]    0:35[13]    1:37[18]    0:41[27]    2:09[23]    0:55[13]    0:47[14]    1:01[23]    0:34[13]    1:06[13]    1:18[14]    1:15[24]    0:32[20]    0:12[16]    0:33[20]    0:23[13]    0:32[14] 
  21. Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves            4244 00:22.04      1:02(27)    1:49(23)    2:10(23)    3:28(21)    4:28(19)    5:00(19)    5:28(19)    6:05(19)    7:55(19)    8:24(19)   11:31(23)   12:39(23)   13:31(21)   15:28(23)   16:04(23)   17:20(23)   18:40(23)   19:39(23)   20:13(23)   20:25(23)   21:02(22)   21:32(21)   22:04(21)  
                                                                    1:02[27]    0:47[15]    0:21[ 9]    1:18[18]    1:00[15]    0:32[16]    0:28[19]    0:37[19]    1:50[23]    0:29[10]    3:07[25]    1:08[20]    0:52[19]    1:57[26]    0:36[19]    1:16[21]    1:20[18]    0:59[15]    0:34[22]    0:12[16]    0:37[24]    0:30[22]    0:32[14] 
  22. Michael Raer              SRD             19303 00:22.08      0:38(19)    1:39(21)    2:06(22)    3:45(23)    5:02(24)    5:38(24)    6:10(25)    6:53(25)    9:05(25)    9:39(25)   11:42(24)   12:54(24)   13:46(23)   14:38(22)   15:19(22)   16:37(22)   18:14(22)   19:24(22)   19:59(22)   20:16(22)   20:53(21)   21:36(22)   22:08(22)  
                                                                    0:38[19]    1:01[25]    0:27[25]    1:39[26]    1:17[24]    0:36[25]    0:32[25]    0:43[24]    2:12[27]    0:34[17]    2:03[22]    1:12[22]    0:52[19]    0:52[20]    0:41[24]    1:18[22]    1:37[24]    1:10[22]    0:35[24]    0:17[26]    0:37[24]    0:43[26]    0:32[14] 
  23. Märt Kivila               Ilves            2738 00:22.22      0:35(18)    1:35(19)    2:02(21)    3:14(18)    4:45(20)    5:17(20)    5:44(20)    6:25(21)    8:18(22)    8:54(22)   10:51(21)   12:00(20)   13:36(22)   14:32(21)   15:10(21)   16:29(21)   17:54(21)   19:14(21)   19:43(21)   19:55(21)   21:15(23)   21:39(23)   22:22(23)  
                                                                    0:35[18]    1:00[23]    0:27[25]    1:12[10]    1:31[28]    0:32[16]    0:27[15]    0:41[23]    1:53[24]    0:36[21]    1:57[20]    1:09[21]    1:36[26]    0:56[22]    0:38[22]    1:19[23]    1:25[21]    1:20[25]    0:29[14]    0:12[16]    1:20[27]    0:24[15]    0:43[27] 
  24. Ragnar Ilp                                 4708 00:25.04      0:52(25)    1:53(25)    2:21(25)    3:55(25)    5:17(26)    5:53(26)    6:25(26)    7:12(26)    9:17(26)    9:54(26)   12:27(25)   14:01(25)   15:25(24)   16:55(24)   17:39(24)   19:24(24)   21:11(24)   22:35(24)   23:09(24)   23:22(24)   23:56(24)   24:25(24)   25:04(24)  
                                                                    0:52[25]    1:01[25]    0:28[27]    1:34[24]    1:22[26]    0:36[25]    0:32[25]    0:47[26]    2:05[26]    0:37[22]    2:33[24]    1:34[27]    1:24[25]    1:30[25]    0:44[26]    1:45[26]    1:47[27]    1:24[26]    0:34[22]    0:13[22]    0:34[21]    0:29[21]    0:39[24] 
  25. Heiki Saal                Otepää           5116 00:25.06      0:48(22)    1:38(20)    2:00(19)    3:26(20)    4:45(20)    5:17(20)    5:46(21)    6:22(20)    8:02(21)    8:30(20)   15:46(26)   17:06(26)   17:57(25)   18:40(25)   19:17(25)   20:27(25)   21:48(25)   23:00(25)   23:33(25)   23:43(25)   24:06(25)   24:36(25)   25:06(25)  
                                                                    0:48[22]    0:50[17]    0:22[18]    1:26[22]    1:19[25]    0:32[16]    0:29[23]    0:36[16]    1:40[19]    0:28[ 4]    7:16[26]    1:20[24]    0:51[17]    0:43[14]    0:37[20]    1:10[18]    1:21[19]    1:12[23]    0:33[21]    0:10[10]    0:23[ 9]    0:30[22]    0:30[ 7] 
  26. Oleg Koshik               SRD              7775 00:28.59      0:50(24)    2:18(28)    2:47(28)    4:31(28)    5:47(27)    6:25(27)    6:57(27)    7:46(27)    9:44(27)   10:32(27)   17:50(27)   19:09(27)   20:19(26)   21:24(26)   22:06(26)   23:39(26)   25:16(26)   26:25(26)   27:04(26)   27:18(26)   27:54(26)   28:27(26)   28:59(26)  
                                                                    0:50[24]    1:28[29]    0:29[28]    1:44[27]    1:16[23]    0:38[27]    0:32[25]    0:49[27]    1:58[25]    0:48[28]    7:18[27]    1:19[23]    1:10[24]    1:05[24]    0:42[25]    1:33[25]    1:37[24]    1:09[21]    0:39[25]    0:14[24]    0:36[23]    0:33[24]    0:32[14] 
  27. Anton Roolaid             TAOK             6431 00:41.26      0:55(26)    2:08(27)    2:39(27)    4:28(27)    5:50(28)    6:58(28)    8:12(28)   10:18(28)   13:09(28)   13:49(28)   25:20(28)   27:03(28)   29:23(27)   31:52(27)   32:39(27)   34:36(27)   36:22(27)   38:16(27)   38:59(27)   39:16(27)   39:54(27)   40:46(27)   41:26(27)  
                                                                    0:55[26]    1:13[28]    0:31[29]    1:49[28]    1:22[26]    1:08[28]    1:14[28]    2:06[28]    2:51[28]    0:40[25]   11:31[28]    1:43[28]    2:20[27]    2:29[27]    0:47[27]    1:57[27]    1:46[26]    1:54[27]    0:43[26]    0:17[26]    0:38[26]    0:52[27]    0:40[26] 
      Kaarel Kallas             JOKA             3340 Puuduv KP     0:29(11)    1:24(14)    1:47(14)  
                                                                    0:29[11]    0:55[21]    0:23[22] 
      Ott Rakkaselg             HOK              1920 Puuduv KP     1:11(28)    2:04(26)    2:26(26)    3:42(22)    4:50(22)    5:23(23)    5:51(23)    6:37(23)    8:24(24)    8:58(23)   10:48(20)   12:09(22)  
                                                                    1:11[28]    0:53[20]    0:22[18]    1:16[15]    1:08[22]    0:33[23]    0:28[19]    0:46[25]    1:47[22]    0:34[17]    1:50[19]    1:21[25] 
      Ragnar Kruusla            West             3535 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas         4393 Ei start    
                                                                 
M35
2750m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.74\79m   2.34\197m    3.36\82m   4.37\267m   5.40\131m   6.45\104m   7.46\114m   8.31\258m    9.48\58m   10.49\55m  11.52\187m  12.55\154m  13.58\185m  14.60\171m  15.61\136m  16.67\245m   17.70\56m   18.71\34m   19.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Dmitri Shved              SRD              1029 00:16.53      0:38( 6)    1:36( 2)    1:59( 2)    3:25( 2)    4:29( 2)    4:59( 2)    5:37( 2)    7:06( 1)    7:28( 1)    7:49( 1)    9:40( 1)   10:38( 1)   11:49( 1)   12:59( 1)   13:36( 1)   15:13( 1)   15:31( 1)   15:42( 1)   16:24( 1)   16:53( 1)  
                                                                    0:38[ 6]    0:58[ 3]    0:23[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    0:21[ 3]    1:51[ 4]    0:58[ 4]    1:11[ 5]    1:10[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    0:18[ 2]    0:11[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:29[ 1] 
   2. Meelis Mälter             KEKRSK           2850 00:17.30      0:35( 2)    1:37( 4)    2:02( 4)    3:28( 3)    4:40( 4)    5:18( 5)    5:56( 4)    7:34( 4)    8:02( 4)    8:21( 4)    9:46( 2)   11:01( 2)   12:03( 2)   13:11( 2)   13:50( 2)   15:26( 2)   15:44( 2)   16:04( 2)   16:55( 2)   17:30( 2)  
                                                                    0:35[ 2]    1:02[ 5]    0:25[ 7]    1:26[ 1]    1:12[ 7]    0:38[12]    0:38[ 1]    1:38[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:15[11]    1:02[ 1]    1:08[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    1:36[ 1]    0:18[ 2]    0:20[11]    0:51[ 6]    0:35[ 6] 
   3. Tarmo Klaar               Ilves            1143 00:18.05      0:34( 1)    1:37( 4)    2:01( 3)    3:31( 4)    4:39( 3)    5:10( 3)    5:51( 3)    7:26( 3)    7:58( 3)    8:18( 3)   10:14( 4)   11:07( 4)   12:20( 4)   13:43( 5)   14:25( 5)   16:16( 5)   16:34( 5)   16:46( 5)   17:28( 3)   18:05( 3)  
                                                                    0:34[ 1]    1:03[ 8]    0:24[ 3]    1:30[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    0:41[ 6]    1:35[ 2]    0:32[ 8]    0:20[ 2]    1:56[ 7]    0:53[ 1]    1:13[ 6]    1:23[10]    0:42[ 5]    1:51[ 6]    0:18[ 2]    0:12[ 4]    0:42[ 2]    0:37[ 9] 
   4. Mait Mändmets             Rae              4107 00:18.20      0:38( 6)    1:36( 2)    2:02( 4)    3:32( 5)    4:45( 5)    5:17( 4)    5:59( 5)    7:34( 4)    8:05( 5)    8:27( 5)   10:01( 3)   11:01( 2)   12:15( 3)   13:32( 3)   14:16( 3)   16:05( 4)   16:24( 4)   16:37( 4)   17:37( 4)   18:20( 4)  
                                                                    0:38[ 6]    0:58[ 3]    0:26[ 8]    1:30[ 4]    1:13[ 9]    0:32[ 6]    0:42[ 8]    1:35[ 2]    0:31[ 6]    0:22[ 6]    1:34[ 2]    1:00[ 5]    1:14[ 7]    1:17[ 8]    0:44[ 9]    1:49[ 5]    0:19[ 5]    0:13[ 6]    1:00[ 8]    0:43[11] 
   5. Andres Hiiemäe            Tartu            4891 00:18.59      0:38( 6)    1:40( 6)    2:04( 6)    3:50( 7)    4:58( 6)    5:29( 6)    6:08( 6)    7:59( 6)    8:34( 6)    8:57( 6)   10:35( 5)   11:30( 5)   12:39( 5)   13:40( 4)   14:16( 3)   15:57( 3)   16:14( 3)   16:25( 3)   18:28( 5)   18:59( 5)  
                                                                    0:38[ 6]    1:02[ 5]    0:24[ 3]    1:46[12]    1:08[ 4]    0:31[ 4]    0:39[ 3]    1:51[ 7]    0:35[ 9]    0:23[ 9]    1:38[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    1:09[ 4]    1:01[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    1:41[ 3]    0:17[ 1]    0:11[ 1]    2:03[11]    0:31[ 2] 
   6. Indrek Mahla              Peko             2661 00:19.08      0:36( 3)    1:41( 7)    2:05( 7)    3:48( 6)    5:04( 8)    5:38( 8)    6:22( 8)    8:20( 9)    8:51( 9)    9:13( 9)   11:06( 6)   12:06( 6)   13:23( 6)   14:34( 6)   15:19( 6)   17:11( 6)   17:32( 6)   17:46( 6)   18:34( 6)   19:08( 6)  
                                                                    0:36[ 3]    1:05[ 9]    0:24[ 3]    1:43[10]    1:16[10]    0:34[ 8]    0:44[ 9]    1:58[ 9]    0:31[ 6]    0:22[ 6]    1:53[ 6]    1:00[ 5]    1:17[ 8]    1:11[ 5]    0:45[10]    1:52[ 7]    0:21[10]    0:14[ 9]    0:48[ 5]    0:34[ 5] 
   7. Kalle Metsoja             Mercury         15448 00:20.12      0:41( 9)    1:48( 8)    2:17( 9)    3:50( 7)    5:01( 7)    5:35( 7)    6:16( 7)    8:12( 7)    8:49( 8)    9:11( 8)   12:15( 8)   13:10( 8)   14:29( 8)   15:45( 8)   16:27( 8)   18:27( 8)   18:47( 8)   18:58( 8)   19:39( 7)   20:12( 7)  
                                                                    0:41[ 9]    1:07[11]    0:29[12]    1:33[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    0:34[ 8]    0:41[ 6]    1:56[ 8]    0:37[10]    0:22[ 6]    3:04[ 9]    0:55[ 2]    1:19[ 9]    1:16[ 7]    0:42[ 5]    2:00[ 9]    0:20[ 7]    0:11[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:33[ 3] 
   8. Mati Mägi                 HOK              1921 00:20.43      0:47(10)    1:49( 9)    2:16( 8)    3:52( 9)    5:10(10)    5:44(10)    6:29(10)    8:19( 8)    8:47( 7)    9:10( 7)   11:25( 7)   12:25( 7)   13:45( 7)   15:09( 7)   15:52( 7)   17:56( 7)   18:15( 7)   18:27( 7)   20:03( 8)   20:43( 8)  
                                                                    0:47[10]    1:02[ 5]    0:27[11]    1:36[ 9]    1:18[11]    0:34[ 8]    0:45[11]    1:50[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    0:23[ 9]    2:15[ 8]    1:00[ 5]    1:20[10]    1:24[11]    0:43[ 7]    2:04[10]    0:19[ 5]    0:12[ 4]    1:36[10]    0:40[10] 
   9. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          15431 00:22.21      0:36( 3)    1:29( 1)    1:52( 1)    3:18( 1)    4:24( 1)    4:54( 1)    5:33( 1)    7:12( 2)    7:41( 2)    8:02( 2)   14:52(10)   15:52(10)   16:57(10)   18:02(10)   18:42(10)   20:29( 9)   20:49( 9)   21:02( 9)   21:45( 9)   22:21( 9)  
                                                                    0:36[ 3]    0:53[ 2]    0:23[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    1:39[ 5]    0:29[ 5]    0:21[ 3]    6:50[11]    1:00[ 5]    1:05[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    0:40[ 4]    1:47[ 4]    0:20[ 7]    0:13[ 6]    0:43[ 4]    0:36[ 8] 
  10. Ivo Miller                Koop            16565 00:23.18      0:47(10)    3:22(13)    3:48(13)    5:32(13)    6:53(12)    7:30(12)    8:18(12)   10:58(11)   11:37(11)   12:04(11)   13:56( 9)   15:06( 9)   16:28( 9)   17:45( 9)   18:32( 9)   21:20(10)   21:41(10)   21:54(10)   22:45(10)   23:18(10)  
                                                                    0:47[10]    2:35[13]    0:26[ 8]    1:44[11]    1:21[12]    0:37[11]    0:48[12]    2:40[11]    0:39[11]    0:27[11]    1:52[ 5]    1:10[10]    1:22[11]    1:17[ 8]    0:47[11]    2:48[11]    0:21[10]    0:13[ 6]    0:51[ 6]    0:33[ 3] 
  11. Tanel Saue                Mercury          1900 00:24.38      0:37( 5)    2:00(11)    2:26(11)    3:57(10)    5:09( 9)    5:41( 9)    6:25( 9)    8:31(10)    8:54(10)    9:15(10)   15:54(11)   17:02(11)   18:09(11)   19:20(11)   20:03(11)   22:01(11)   22:21(11)   22:36(11)   24:03(11)   24:38(11)  
                                                                    0:37[ 5]    1:23[12]    0:26[ 8]    1:31[ 6]    1:12[ 7]    0:32[ 6]    0:44[ 9]    2:06[10]    0:23[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    6:39[10]    1:08[ 9]    1:07[ 3]    1:11[ 5]    0:43[ 7]    1:58[ 8]    0:20[ 7]    0:15[10]    1:27[ 9]    0:35[ 6] 
      Martin Kaup               LSF PT           9030 Puuduv KP     0:47(10)    1:53(10)    2:17( 9)    4:04(11)  
                                                                    0:47[10]    1:06[10]    0:24[ 3]    1:47[13] 
      Allar Kivil               LSF PT           4978 Puuduv KP     1:43(13)    2:35(12)    3:04(12)    4:35(12)    5:34(11)    6:01(11)    6:41(11)  
                                                                    1:43[13]    0:52[ 1]    0:29[12]    1:31[ 6]    0:59[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:40[ 5] 
      Mart Pais                 LSF PT           5367 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Ain Fjodorov              Rae              6403 Ei start    
                                                                 
M40
2620m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.31\64m    2.33\82m   3.38\213m   4.42\234m    5.43\64m   6.45\101m   7.46\114m   8.32\235m    9.48\69m   10.50\88m  11.75\171m   12.55\58m  13.56\111m   14.58\90m  15.60\171m  16.61\136m  17.66\219m   18.71\98m   19.72\62m   20.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Margus Klementsov         Mercury          3400 00:15.18      0:36( 5)    1:06( 4)    2:05( 2)    3:04( 2)    3:40( 2)    4:07( 2)    4:45( 2)    6:01( 2)    6:31( 2)    7:02( 2)    8:37( 2)    8:54( 2)    9:38( 1)   10:13( 1)   11:16( 1)   11:53( 1)   13:29( 1)   13:56( 1)   14:22( 1)   14:46( 1)   15:18( 1)  
                                                                    0:36[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    0:59[ 2]    0:59[ 3]    0:36[ 8]    0:27[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    0:30[ 4]    0:31[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    0:17[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    0:35[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:26[ 3]    0:24[ 1]    0:32[ 2] 
   2. Margus Marrandi           JOKA             1243 00:17.17      0:42( 7)    1:18( 6)    2:25( 4)    3:24( 3)    3:54( 3)    4:25( 3)    5:05( 3)    6:24( 3)    7:43( 4)    8:12( 4)    9:47( 4)   10:05( 4)   10:52( 2)   11:27( 3)   12:40( 2)   13:22( 2)   15:21( 2)   15:53( 2)   16:19( 2)   16:46( 2)   17:17( 2)  
                                                                    0:42[ 7]    0:36[ 7]    1:07[ 7]    0:59[ 3]    0:30[ 3]    0:31[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    1:19[12]    0:29[ 1]    1:35[ 3]    0:18[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:35[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    1:59[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    0:26[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    0:31[ 1] 
   3. Aivar Leht                Okas             5485 00:17.49      0:30( 2)    1:03( 3)    3:17(10)    4:11( 8)    4:43( 8)    5:13( 8)    5:51( 7)    7:11( 5)    7:52( 7)    8:38( 6)   10:04( 6)   10:37( 6)   11:31( 4)   12:13( 4)   13:20( 4)   13:59( 4)   15:50( 3)   16:23( 3)   16:47( 3)   17:11( 3)   17:49( 3)  
                                                                    0:30[ 2]    0:33[ 4]    2:14[12]    0:54[ 1]    0:32[ 5]    0:30[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    1:20[ 4]    0:41[ 9]    0:46[10]    1:26[ 1]    0:33[11]    0:54[ 4]    0:42[ 8]    1:07[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    1:51[ 2]    0:33[ 4]    0:24[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:38[ 8] 
   4. Jaan Olvet                Rakv             1045 00:18.19      0:41( 6)    1:20( 7)    2:22( 3)    3:30( 4)    4:00( 4)    4:33( 4)    5:17( 4)    6:50( 4)    7:20( 3)    7:57( 3)    9:40( 3)   10:01( 3)   10:53( 3)   11:26( 2)   12:47( 3)   13:36( 3)   16:11( 4)   16:46( 4)   17:11( 4)   17:39( 4)   18:19( 4)  
                                                                    0:41[ 6]    0:39[ 9]    1:02[ 5]    1:08[ 7]    0:30[ 3]    0:33[ 7]    0:44[ 8]    1:33[ 8]    0:30[ 4]    0:37[ 8]    1:43[ 8]    0:21[ 9]    0:52[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    1:21[ 7]    0:49[10]    2:35[ 9]    0:35[ 5]    0:25[ 2]    0:28[ 5]    0:40[ 9] 
   5. Mart Ostra                Nõmme             642 00:18.34      0:50(10)    1:27( 8)    2:36( 6)    3:51( 6)    4:34( 6)    5:06( 6)    5:47( 6)    7:16( 7)    7:45( 5)    8:21( 5)   10:02( 5)   10:22( 5)   11:33( 5)   12:14( 5)   13:27( 5)   14:10( 5)   16:17( 5)   16:52( 5)   17:29( 5)   18:01( 5)   18:34( 5)  
                                                                    0:50[10]    0:37[ 8]    1:09[ 8]    1:15[ 9]    0:43[12]    0:32[ 5]    0:41[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    0:29[ 2]    0:36[ 7]    1:41[ 7]    0:20[ 5]    1:11[ 9]    0:41[ 7]    1:13[ 5]    0:43[ 7]    2:07[ 6]    0:35[ 5]    0:37[ 8]    0:32[ 8]    0:33[ 3] 
   6. Andres Hummal             Kunda            9466 00:18.48      0:43( 8)    2:20(12)    3:20(11)    4:23( 9)    5:01( 9)    5:35( 9)    6:19( 9)    8:13(10)    8:43(10)    9:17( 9)   11:02( 9)   11:20(10)   12:22( 7)   12:56( 7)   14:03( 7)   14:38( 6)   16:34( 6)   17:15( 7)   17:48( 6)   18:15( 6)   18:48( 6)  
                                                                    0:43[ 8]    1:37[13]    1:00[ 4]    1:03[ 6]    0:38[10]    0:34[ 9]    0:44[ 8]    1:54[12]    0:30[ 4]    0:34[ 5]    1:45[ 9]    0:18[ 3]    1:02[ 6]    0:34[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    0:35[ 1]    1:56[ 3]    0:41[ 9]    0:33[ 6]    0:27[ 3]    0:33[ 3] 
   7. Sander Blehner            West             3966 00:18.59      0:34( 4)    1:17( 5)    2:27( 5)    3:42( 5)    4:19( 5)    4:54( 5)    5:40( 5)    7:14( 6)    7:49( 6)    8:42( 7)   10:31( 7)   10:51( 7)   11:47( 6)   12:30( 6)   13:51( 6)   14:38( 6)   16:35( 7)   17:14( 6)   17:50( 7)   18:24( 7)   18:59( 7)  
                                                                    0:34[ 4]    0:43[10]    1:10[ 9]    1:15[ 9]    0:37[ 9]    0:35[11]    0:46[10]    1:34[ 9]    0:35[ 7]    0:53[11]    1:49[10]    0:20[ 5]    0:56[ 5]    0:43[ 9]    1:21[ 7]    0:47[ 8]    1:57[ 4]    0:39[ 7]    0:36[ 7]    0:34[10]    0:35[ 5] 
   8. Indrek Viikmaa            West              842 00:20.35      0:43( 8)    1:31( 9)    2:43( 7)    4:01( 7)    4:35( 7)    5:08( 7)    5:54( 8)    7:31( 8)    8:06( 8)    8:43( 8)   11:23(11)   11:43(11)   12:46( 9)   13:35( 9)   15:01( 8)   15:49( 8)   18:05( 8)   18:45( 8)   19:16( 8)   19:47( 8)   20:35( 8)  
                                                                    0:43[ 8]    0:48[11]    1:12[11]    1:18[11]    0:34[ 7]    0:33[ 7]    0:46[10]    1:37[10]    0:35[ 7]    0:37[ 8]    2:40[12]    0:20[ 5]    1:03[ 7]    0:49[11]    1:26[ 9]    0:48[ 9]    2:16[ 8]    0:40[ 8]    0:31[ 5]    0:31[ 7]    0:48[10] 
   9. Mart Jakobson             KEKRSK           2842 00:21.17      2:11(13)    2:45(13)    3:44(12)    4:54(13)    5:26(12)    6:00(10)    6:43(11)    8:13(10)    8:42( 9)    9:17( 9)   10:57( 8)   11:17( 8)   12:23( 8)   13:03( 8)   15:30( 9)   16:12( 9)   18:55( 9)   19:27( 9)   20:12( 9)   20:40( 9)   21:17( 9)  
                                                                    2:11[13]    0:34[ 5]    0:59[ 2]    1:10[ 8]    0:32[ 5]    0:34[ 9]    0:43[ 7]    1:30[ 6]    0:29[ 2]    0:35[ 6]    1:40[ 5]    0:20[ 5]    1:06[ 8]    0:40[ 6]    2:27[11]    0:42[ 5]    2:43[10]    0:32[ 2]    0:45[ 9]    0:28[ 5]    0:37[ 7] 
  10. Peep Elmeste              West             1088 00:23.35      0:59(11)    1:47(10)    2:58( 9)    4:27(10)    5:08(10)    6:13(12)    7:29(12)    9:12(12)   10:03(12)   10:56(12)   13:24(12)   13:48(12)   15:00(10)   15:47(11)   17:15(11)   18:04(11)   20:14(10)   21:03(10)   22:27(10)   23:00(10)   23:35(10)  
                                                                    0:59[11]    0:48[11]    1:11[10]    1:29[12]    0:41[11]    1:05[12]    1:16[12]    1:43[11]    0:51[11]    0:53[11]    2:28[11]    0:24[10]    1:12[10]    0:47[10]    1:28[10]    0:49[10]    2:10[ 7]    0:49[10]    1:24[10]    0:33[ 9]    0:35[ 5] 
      Raul Kudre                Peko              492 Puuduv KP     0:28( 1)    0:57( 1)    1:50( 1)    2:46( 1)    3:12( 1)    3:39( 1)    4:14( 1)    5:24( 1)    5:49( 1)    6:20( 1)    7:50( 1)    8:28( 1)  
                                                                    0:28[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:31[ 3]    1:30[ 2]    0:38[12] 
      Rein Zaitsev              Peko              493 Puuduv KP     0:32( 3)    0:59( 2)    3:50(13)    4:51(12)    5:16(11)  
                                                                    0:32[ 3]    0:27[ 1]    2:51[13]    1:01[ 5]    0:25[ 1] 
      Paul Lumi                                  4509 Puuduv KP     1:13(12)    1:47(10)    2:50( 8)    4:36(11)    5:30(13)    6:02(11)    6:37(10)    8:07( 9)    8:52(11)    9:22(11)   11:02( 9)   11:18( 9)   15:03(11)   15:39(10)   16:43(10)   17:21(10)  
                                                                    1:13[12]    0:34[ 5]    1:03[ 6]    1:46[13]    0:54[13]    0:32[ 5]    0:35[ 1]    1:30[ 6]    0:45[10]    0:30[ 2]    1:40[ 5]    0:16[ 1]    3:45[11]    0:36[ 5]    1:04[ 2]    0:38[ 3] 
      Kuno Rooba                Rakv             1046 Ei start    
                                                                 
M45
2300m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.47\152m    2.36\43m    3.35\44m    4.33\77m   5.37\185m   6.46\157m   7.32\235m   8.49\120m   9.75\205m  10.57\175m   11.58\70m  12.60\171m  13.61\136m  14.68\173m  15.71\116m   16.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Sixten Sild               Võru              750 00:14.19      1:00( 4)    2:00( 3)    2:13( 3)    2:45( 3)    3:45( 2)    4:33( 1)    5:51( 1)    6:36( 1)    7:57( 1)    9:03( 1)    9:24( 1)   10:28( 1)   11:08( 1)   12:09( 1)   13:08( 1)   13:48( 1)   14:19( 1)  
                                                                    1:00[ 4]    1:00[ 3]    0:13[ 3]    0:32[ 7]    1:00[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    0:45[ 7]    1:21[ 1]    1:06[ 5]    0:21[ 1]    1:04[ 4]    0:40[ 6]    1:01[ 3]    0:59[ 9]    0:40[ 1]    0:31[ 1] 
   2. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape             2000 00:14.34      1:08(11)    2:06( 5)    2:19( 5)    2:50( 5)    3:53( 4)    4:42( 2)    6:04( 2)    6:44( 2)    8:06( 2)    9:10( 2)    9:38( 2)   10:41( 2)   11:22( 2)   12:27( 2)   13:12( 2)   13:55( 2)   14:34( 2)  
                                                                    1:08[11]    0:58[ 1]    0:13[ 3]    0:31[ 5]    1:03[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    1:22[ 6]    0:40[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    1:04[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    0:41[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    0:45[ 3]    0:43[ 4]    0:39[ 8] 
   3. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK           1152 00:15.30      1:03( 9)    2:13( 7)    2:27( 8)    2:58( 8)    4:07( 7)    4:57( 4)    6:19( 4)    7:05( 4)    8:34( 3)    9:39( 3)   10:09( 3)   11:20( 3)   11:58( 4)   13:14( 4)   14:10( 4)   14:54( 3)   15:30( 3)  
                                                                    1:03[ 9]    1:10[ 7]    0:14[ 5]    0:31[ 5]    1:09[ 8]    0:50[ 4]    1:22[ 6]    0:46[ 8]    1:29[ 5]    1:05[ 3]    0:30[ 7]    1:11[ 7]    0:38[ 4]    1:16[10]    0:56[ 8]    0:44[ 6]    0:36[ 4] 
   4. Antti Roose               Kobras           4962 00:15.42      1:01( 6)    2:13( 7)    2:25( 6)    2:54( 6)    3:59( 5)    4:51( 3)    6:20( 5)    7:08( 5)    8:51( 5)    9:56( 5)   10:25( 5)   11:36( 5)   12:25( 6)   13:29( 6)   14:14( 5)   15:08( 5)   15:42( 4)  
                                                                    1:01[ 6]    1:12[ 8]    0:12[ 1]    0:29[ 2]    1:05[ 6]    0:52[ 5]    1:29[ 8]    0:48[ 9]    1:43[10]    1:05[ 3]    0:29[ 6]    1:11[ 7]    0:49[11]    1:04[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:54[ 8]    0:34[ 3] 
   5. Tenno Alamaa              JOKA             4102 00:15.45      1:01( 6)    3:21(10)    3:36(10)    4:06(10)    5:10(10)    6:03(10)    7:16(10)    7:57(10)    9:20( 9)   10:36( 9)   11:06( 9)   12:07( 8)   12:42( 8)   13:38( 7)   14:21( 6)   15:07( 4)   15:45( 5)  
                                                                    1:01[ 6]    2:20[10]    0:15[ 7]    0:30[ 4]    1:04[ 5]    0:53[ 6]    1:13[ 1]    0:41[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    1:16[ 9]    0:30[ 7]    1:01[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    0:46[ 7]    0:38[ 7] 
   6. Ülo Viru                  Orvand           2539 00:15.49      0:53( 1)    1:51( 1)    2:03( 1)    2:35( 1)    3:38( 1)    5:17( 7)    6:33( 7)    7:16( 6)    8:58( 7)   10:05( 7)   10:33( 6)   11:39( 6)   12:18( 5)   13:22( 5)   14:29( 7)   15:10( 6)   15:49( 6)  
                                                                    0:53[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    0:32[ 7]    1:03[ 3]    1:39[11]    1:16[ 2]    0:43[ 5]    1:42[ 9]    1:07[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    1:06[ 5]    0:39[ 5]    1:04[ 4]    1:07[10]    0:41[ 2]    0:39[ 8] 
   7. Vladimir Savinov          SRD              4690 00:15.52      0:55( 2)    1:56( 2)    2:11( 2)    2:39( 2)    4:09( 8)    4:58( 5)    6:18( 3)    7:01( 3)    8:35( 4)    9:43( 4)   10:11( 4)   11:20( 3)   11:57( 3)   13:11( 3)   14:02( 3)   15:15( 8)   15:52( 7)  
                                                                    0:55[ 2]    1:01[ 4]    0:15[ 7]    0:28[ 1]    1:30[11]    0:49[ 2]    1:20[ 4]    0:43[ 5]    1:34[ 6]    1:08[ 7]    0:28[ 3]    1:09[ 6]    0:37[ 3]    1:14[ 9]    0:51[ 5]    1:13[10]    0:37[ 5] 
   7. Mairolt Kakko             TON              4113 00:15.52      1:00( 4)    2:02( 4)    2:16( 4)    2:49( 4)    3:51( 3)    5:18( 8)    6:47( 8)    7:29( 8)    8:51( 5)   10:02( 6)   10:34( 7)   11:47( 7)   12:29( 7)   13:39( 8)   14:30( 8)   15:13( 7)   15:52( 7)  
                                                                    1:00[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    0:14[ 5]    0:33[10]    1:02[ 2]    1:27[ 9]    1:29[ 8]    0:42[ 4]    1:22[ 2]    1:11[ 8]    0:32[ 9]    1:13[ 9]    0:42[ 8]    1:10[ 7]    0:51[ 5]    0:43[ 4]    0:39[ 8] 
   9. Toomas Mast               HOK                79 00:16.49      0:59( 3)    2:15( 9)    2:31( 9)    3:00( 9)    4:10( 9)    5:40( 9)    7:00( 9)    7:39( 9)   11:08(10)   12:04(10)   12:27(10)   13:24(10)   13:58(10)   14:54(10)   15:35(10)   16:17( 9)   16:49( 9)  
                                                                    0:59[ 3]    1:16[ 9]    0:16[11]    0:29[ 2]    1:10[ 9]    1:30[10]    1:20[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    3:29[11]    0:56[ 1]    0:23[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    0:42[ 3]    0:32[ 2] 
  10. Lauri Leppik              TAOK             4194 00:16.55      1:02( 8)    2:10( 6)    2:25( 6)    2:57( 7)    4:05( 6)    5:00( 6)    6:32( 6)    7:25( 7)    9:02( 8)   10:25( 8)   11:00( 8)   12:26( 9)   13:13( 9)   14:26( 9)   15:20( 9)   16:18(10)   16:55(10)  
                                                                    1:02[ 8]    1:08[ 6]    0:15[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    1:08[ 7]    0:55[ 7]    1:32[10]    0:53[11]    1:37[ 7]    1:23[11]    0:35[10]    1:26[10]    0:47[ 9]    1:13[ 8]    0:54[ 7]    0:58[ 9]    0:37[ 5] 
  11. Tõnis Haldna              Rae               487 00:20.36      1:06(10)    4:09(11)    4:24(11)    4:58(11)    6:08(11)    7:08(11)    8:46(11)    9:38(11)   11:17(11)   12:35(11)   13:11(11)   14:59(11)   15:47(11)   17:17(11)   18:29(11)   19:47(11)   20:36(11)  
                                                                    1:06[10]    3:03[11]    0:15[ 7]    0:34[11]    1:10[ 9]    1:00[ 8]    1:38[11]    0:52[10]    1:39[ 8]    1:18[10]    0:36[11]    1:48[11]    0:48[10]    1:30[11]    1:12[11]    1:18[11]    0:49[11] 
      Priit Pääslane            Ilves             738 Ei start    
                                                                 
M50
2300m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.47\152m    2.36\43m    3.35\44m    4.33\77m   5.37\185m   6.46\157m   7.32\235m   8.49\120m   9.75\205m  10.57\175m   11.58\70m  12.60\171m  13.61\136m  14.68\173m  15.71\116m   16.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Tiit Tali                 Ilves             303 00:14.01      0:52( 1)    1:50( 1)    2:03( 1)    2:33( 1)    3:31( 1)    4:20( 1)    5:39( 1)    6:17( 1)    7:43( 1)    8:42( 1)    9:08( 1)   10:15( 1)   10:49( 1)   11:47( 1)   12:32( 1)   13:26( 1)   14:01( 1)  
                                                                    0:52[ 1]    0:58[ 2]    0:13[ 4]    0:30[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    0:49[ 6]    1:19[ 5]    0:38[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    0:59[ 3]    0:26[ 2]    1:07[ 6]    0:34[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    0:54[ 6]    0:35[ 6] 
   2. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK           4278 00:14.16      1:10(12)    2:08( 5)    2:21( 5)    2:52( 5)    3:50( 4)    4:38( 4)    5:52( 3)    6:30( 3)    7:47( 2)    8:51( 2)    9:16( 2)   10:17( 2)   10:53( 2)   11:55( 2)   12:49( 2)   13:42( 2)   14:16( 2)  
                                                                    1:10[12]    0:58[ 2]    0:13[ 4]    0:31[ 5]    0:58[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    1:17[ 1]    1:04[ 7]    0:25[ 1]    1:01[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    1:02[ 4]    0:54[ 9]    0:53[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
   3. Mart Külvik               -                6770 00:14.45      1:09(11)    2:33( 9)    2:45( 9)    3:15( 9)    4:20( 9)    5:08( 7)    6:25( 6)    7:13( 6)    8:31( 4)    9:33( 4)   10:01( 4)   11:04( 4)   11:46( 5)   12:47( 5)   13:34( 4)   14:12( 3)   14:45( 3)  
                                                                    1:09[11]    1:24[10]    0:12[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    1:05[ 6]    0:48[ 2]    1:17[ 3]    0:48[11]    1:18[ 2]    1:02[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    1:03[ 3]    0:42[ 9]    1:01[ 2]    0:47[ 4]    0:38[ 1]    0:33[ 3] 
   4. Kari Lehto                KEKRSK          16311 00:15.04      0:53( 2)    2:00( 2)    2:12( 2)    2:40( 2)    3:40( 2)    4:31( 2)    5:49( 2)    6:28( 2)    8:34( 5)    9:36( 5)   10:02( 5)   11:07( 5)   11:43( 4)   12:44( 4)   13:40( 5)   14:29( 4)   15:04( 4)  
                                                                    0:53[ 2]    1:07[ 7]    0:12[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    1:00[ 4]    0:51[ 7]    1:18[ 4]    0:39[ 4]    2:06[13]    1:02[ 4]    0:26[ 2]    1:05[ 5]    0:36[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    0:56[10]    0:49[ 4]    0:35[ 6] 
   5. Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK           2201 00:15.58      0:58( 3)    2:01( 3)    2:15( 3)    2:47( 3)    3:46( 3)    4:34( 3)    5:53( 4)    6:35( 4)    8:01( 3)    8:58( 3)    9:28( 3)   10:31( 3)   11:09( 3)   12:14( 3)   13:05( 3)   15:19( 5)   15:58( 5)  
                                                                    0:58[ 3]    1:03[ 4]    0:14[ 9]    0:32[ 7]    0:59[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    1:19[ 5]    0:42[ 5]    1:26[ 3]    0:57[ 2]    0:30[ 6]    1:03[ 3]    0:38[ 4]    1:05[ 5]    0:51[ 8]    2:14[15]    0:39[11] 
   6. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas         2401 00:16.16      1:03( 5)    2:09( 6)    2:22( 6)    2:53( 6)    4:02( 6)    4:56( 6)    6:24( 5)    7:12( 5)    8:59( 6)   10:02( 6)   10:33( 6)   11:40( 6)   12:18( 6)   13:26( 6)   14:12( 6)   15:33( 6)   16:16( 6)  
                                                                    1:03[ 5]    1:06[ 6]    0:13[ 4]    0:31[ 5]    1:09[12]    0:54[ 9]    1:28[12]    0:48[11]    1:47[10]    1:03[ 6]    0:31[ 9]    1:07[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    1:08[ 6]    0:46[ 3]    1:21[13]    0:43[14] 
   7. Mati Preitof              KEKRSK           2260 00:16.25      1:08( 9)    2:25( 8)    2:38( 8)    3:12( 8)    4:18( 8)    5:11( 8)    6:37( 8)    7:32( 8)    8:59( 6)   10:17( 7)   10:50( 7)   12:03( 7)   12:48( 7)   14:02( 7)   14:51( 7)   15:45( 7)   16:25( 7)  
                                                                    1:08[ 9]    1:17[ 9]    0:13[ 4]    0:34[12]    1:06[ 8]    0:53[ 8]    1:26[10]    0:55[16]    1:27[ 5]    1:18[14]    0:33[12]    1:13[10]    0:45[14]    1:14[10]    0:49[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    0:40[12] 
   8. Toomas Ellervee           Ilves             795 00:16.50      0:59( 4)    2:58(13)    3:11(13)    3:45(13)    4:52(12)    5:47(12)    7:11( 9)    7:57(10)    9:38( 8)   10:48( 8)   11:19( 8)   12:39( 9)   13:19( 9)   14:31( 8)   15:20( 8)   16:05( 8)   16:50( 8)  
                                                                    0:59[ 4]    1:59[13]    0:13[ 4]    0:34[12]    1:07[ 9]    0:55[12]    1:24[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    1:41[ 9]    1:10[10]    0:31[ 9]    1:20[11]    0:40[ 8]    1:12[ 8]    0:49[ 6]    0:45[ 3]    0:45[15] 
   9. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv             2018 00:17.40      1:19(17)    2:35(10)    2:49(10)    3:21(10)    5:44(14)    6:38(14)    7:59(14)    8:44(14)   10:17(12)   11:34(12)   12:05(11)   13:25(11)   14:07(11)   15:16( 9)   16:13( 9)   17:09( 9)   17:40( 9)  
                                                                    1:19[17]    1:16[ 8]    0:14[ 9]    0:32[ 7]    2:23[18]    0:54[ 9]    1:21[ 7]    0:45[ 6]    1:33[ 7]    1:17[13]    0:31[ 9]    1:20[11]    0:42[ 9]    1:09[ 7]    0:57[12]    0:56[ 9]    0:31[ 2] 
  10. Margus Jaanus             Koop              917 00:18.38      1:11(13)    2:37(11)    2:57(12)    3:33(12)    4:50(11)    5:46(11)    7:23(12)    8:17(13)   10:08(11)   11:31(11)   12:05(11)   13:50(12)   14:39(12)   16:02(10)   16:58(10)   18:02(10)   18:38(10)  
                                                                    1:11[13]    1:26[11]    0:20[18]    0:36[15]    1:17[16]    0:56[13]    1:37[13]    0:54[15]    1:51[11]    1:23[16]    0:34[13]    1:45[16]    0:49[16]    1:23[14]    0:56[10]    1:04[12]    0:36[ 8] 
  11. Jaanus Reha               Koop             1275 00:20.29      1:08( 9)    2:04( 4)    2:18( 4)    2:51( 4)    3:54( 5)    4:42( 5)    7:14(10)    7:49( 9)   13:16(15)   14:12(15)   14:57(15)   15:57(14)   16:36(14)   17:51(13)   18:48(13)   19:51(11)   20:29(11)  
                                                                    1:08[ 9]    0:56[ 1]    0:14[ 9]    0:33[10]    1:03[ 5]    0:48[ 2]    2:32[18]    0:35[ 1]    5:27[16]    0:56[ 1]    0:45[18]    1:00[ 1]    0:39[ 7]    1:15[11]    0:57[12]    1:03[11]    0:38[10] 
  12. Tõnu Loog                 Kobras           1169 00:20.36      1:11(13)    4:08(17)    4:26(17)    5:05(17)    6:21(16)    7:17(16)    8:56(16)    9:51(16)   12:04(14)   13:38(14)   14:13(14)   16:05(15)   16:54(15)   18:06(14)   19:07(14)   20:02(12)   20:36(12)  
                                                                    1:11[13]    2:57[17]    0:18[15]    0:39[17]    1:16[15]    0:56[13]    1:39[14]    0:55[16]    2:13[14]    1:34[17]    0:35[15]    1:52[17]    0:49[16]    1:12[ 8]    1:01[14]    0:55[ 8]    0:34[ 4] 
  13. Priit Truusalu            Kape             4270 00:21.08      1:04( 6)    3:52(16)    4:10(16)    4:48(16)    5:55(15)    7:00(15)    8:44(15)    9:34(15)   11:29(13)   12:48(13)   13:23(13)   14:46(13)   15:29(13)   16:48(11)   17:59(11)   20:22(13)   21:08(13)  
                                                                    1:04[ 6]    2:48[16]    0:18[15]    0:38[16]    1:07[ 9]    1:05[17]    1:44[16]    0:50[13]    1:55[12]    1:19[15]    0:35[15]    1:23[14]    0:43[12]    1:19[12]    1:11[16]    2:23[16]    0:46[16] 
  14. Raul Laas                 JOKA             5372 00:21.35      1:11(13)    3:10(14)    3:27(14)    4:00(14)    5:07(13)    6:01(13)    7:28(13)    8:14(12)    9:43( 9)   10:49( 9)   11:19( 8)   12:28( 8)   13:12( 8)   17:14(12)   18:01(12)   21:05(14)   21:35(14)  
                                                                    1:11[13]    1:59[13]    0:17[14]    0:33[10]    1:07[ 9]    0:54[ 9]    1:27[11]    0:46[ 8]    1:29[ 6]    1:06[ 8]    0:30[ 6]    1:09[ 8]    0:44[13]    4:02[17]    0:47[ 4]    3:04[17]    0:30[ 1] 
  15. Aivar Meindok             LSF PT            312 00:21.51      1:06( 8)    2:11( 7)    2:27( 7)    2:59( 7)    4:10( 7)    5:11( 8)    6:35( 7)    7:21( 7)   13:31(16)   14:42(16)   15:12(16)   16:32(16)   17:14(16)   18:33(15)   19:42(15)   21:10(15)   21:51(15)  
                                                                    1:06[ 8]    1:05[ 5]    0:16[13]    0:32[ 7]    1:11[13]    1:01[16]    1:24[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    6:10[18]    1:11[11]    0:30[ 6]    1:20[11]    0:42[ 9]    1:19[12]    1:09[15]    1:28[14]    0:41[13] 
  16. Andrus Rämmann            Koop            11806 00:22.51      1:13(16)    5:16(18)    5:28(18)    5:58(18)    7:03(18)    7:50(18)    9:06(17)    9:51(16)   15:45(18)   16:51(17)   17:20(17)   18:31(17)   19:09(17)   20:46(16)   21:30(16)   22:14(16)   22:51(16)  
                                                                    1:13[16]    4:03[18]    0:12[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    1:05[ 6]    0:47[ 1]    1:16[ 2]    0:45[ 6]    5:54[17]    1:06[ 8]    0:29[ 5]    1:11[ 9]    0:38[ 4]    1:37[15]    0:44[ 1]    0:44[ 2]    0:37[ 9] 
  17. Hillar Nikkari            SK RT            1716 00:25.47      1:30(18)    3:41(15)    3:59(15)    4:43(15)    6:28(17)    7:47(17)   10:12(18)   11:21(18)   15:16(17)   17:06(18)   17:46(18)   19:46(18)   20:48(18)   22:30(17)   24:02(17)   24:59(17)   25:47(17)  
                                                                    1:30[18]    2:11[15]    0:18[15]    0:44[18]    1:45[17]    1:19[18]    2:25[17]    1:09[18]    3:55[15]    1:50[18]    0:40[17]    2:00[18]    1:02[18]    1:42[16]    1:32[17]    0:57[10]    0:48[17] 
      Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand            837 Puuduv KP     1:04( 6)    2:40(12)    2:55(11)    3:30(11)    4:43(10)    5:40(10)    7:19(11)    8:10(11)    9:48(10)   11:01(10)   11:35(10)   13:06(10)   13:51(10)  
                                                                    1:04[ 6]    1:36[12]    0:15[12]    0:35[14]    1:13[14]    0:57[15]    1:39[14]    0:51[14]    1:38[ 8]    1:13[12]    0:34[13]    1:31[15]    0:45[14] 
M55
1990m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.47\152m    2.35\84m    3.33\77m    4.32\67m    5.74\87m   6.53\241m    7.75\73m   8.57\175m    9.58\70m  10.59\114m   11.60\76m  12.64\248m  13.65\134m   14.67\64m   15.71\85m   16.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Rein Rooni                Orvand            240 00:14.19      1:04( 2)    2:03( 1)    2:33( 1)    2:59( 1)    3:31( 1)    5:16( 1)    5:51( 1)    7:26( 2)    7:59( 2)    8:53( 2)    9:23( 2)   10:57( 2)   12:10( 2)   12:29( 2)   12:58( 2)   13:43( 1)   14:19( 1)  
                                                                    1:04[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    1:35[ 8]    0:33[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    0:19[ 4]    0:29[ 1]    0:45[ 2]    0:36[ 1] 
   2. Paul Poopuu               JOKA              361 00:14.28      1:08( 4)    2:08( 3)    2:41( 3)    3:09( 3)    3:41( 3)    5:28( 2)    6:11( 2)    7:33( 3)    8:05( 3)    9:00( 3)    9:33( 3)   11:09( 3)   12:15( 3)   12:32( 3)   13:05( 3)   13:49( 2)   14:28( 2)  
                                                                    1:08[ 4]    1:00[ 2]    0:33[ 4]    0:28[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    0:43[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    0:32[ 3]    0:55[ 4]    0:33[ 4]    1:36[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:33[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    0:39[ 3] 
   3. Udo Lüüs                  Ilves             128 00:15.19      1:07( 3)    2:22( 4)    2:54( 4)    3:22( 4)    3:56( 4)    6:02( 4)    6:44( 4)    7:53( 4)    8:29( 4)    9:24( 4)    9:56( 4)   11:37( 4)   12:51( 4)   13:11( 4)   13:48( 4)   14:38( 3)   15:19( 3)  
                                                                    1:07[ 3]    1:15[ 5]    0:32[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    2:06[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    1:09[ 2]    0:36[ 8]    0:55[ 4]    0:32[ 3]    1:41[ 5]    1:14[ 4]    0:20[ 7]    0:37[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
   3. Kaljo Julge               Kape             1310 00:15.19      1:02( 1)    2:03( 1)    2:36( 2)    3:03( 2)    3:33( 2)    5:44( 3)    6:14( 3)    7:21( 1)    7:49( 1)    8:37( 1)    9:05( 1)   10:30( 1)   11:58( 1)   12:16( 1)   12:45( 1)   14:41( 4)   15:19( 3)  
                                                                    1:02[ 1]    1:01[ 3]    0:33[ 4]    0:27[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    0:30[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:28[ 7]    0:18[ 3]    0:29[ 1]    1:56[ 6]    0:38[ 2] 
   5. Tõnu Taal                 JOKA              224 00:17.17      1:35( 9)    2:38( 6)    3:13( 6)    3:45( 5)    4:20( 5)    7:58( 6)    8:42( 6)    9:57( 6)   10:27( 6)   11:23( 5)   11:56( 5)   13:35( 5)   14:53( 5)   15:12( 5)   15:50( 5)   16:36( 5)   17:17( 5)  
                                                                    1:35[ 9]    1:03[ 4]    0:35[ 6]    0:32[ 5]    0:35[ 5]    3:38[ 8]    0:44[ 7]    1:15[ 3]    0:30[ 2]    0:56[ 6]    0:33[ 4]    1:39[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    0:19[ 4]    0:38[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    0:41[ 4] 
   6. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA               70 00:18.17      1:09( 6)    2:33( 5)    3:12( 5)    3:46( 6)    4:31( 6)    7:31( 5)    8:18( 5)    9:40( 5)   10:18( 5)   11:23( 5)   12:05( 6)   13:58( 6)   15:27( 6)   15:48( 6)   16:30( 6)   17:32( 6)   18:17( 6)  
                                                                    1:09[ 6]    1:24[ 6]    0:39[ 7]    0:34[ 7]    0:45[ 7]    3:00[ 7]    0:47[ 8]    1:22[ 5]    0:38[ 9]    1:05[ 9]    0:42[ 9]    1:53[ 8]    1:29[ 8]    0:21[ 8]    0:42[ 7]    1:02[ 5]    0:45[ 7] 
   7. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras            704 00:21.21      1:11( 7)    5:34( 8)    6:15( 8)    6:48( 8)    7:33( 8)   10:03( 8)   10:46( 8)   12:04( 8)   12:37( 8)   13:34( 8)   14:08( 8)   15:50( 8)   17:02( 7)   17:24( 7)   18:02( 7)   20:37( 7)   21:21( 7)  
                                                                    1:11[ 7]    4:23[ 8]    0:41[ 8]    0:33[ 6]    0:45[ 7]    2:30[ 5]    0:43[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    0:33[ 4]    0:57[ 8]    0:34[ 6]    1:42[ 6]    1:12[ 2]    0:22[ 9]    0:38[ 5]    2:35[ 8]    0:44[ 6] 
   8. Tauno Kure                Kape              728 00:24.07      1:08( 4)    4:35( 7)    5:07( 7)    5:44( 7)    6:21( 7)    9:03( 7)    9:51( 7)   11:29( 7)   12:02( 7)   12:58( 7)   13:34( 7)   15:23( 7)   18:25( 8)   18:42( 8)   19:31( 8)   23:18( 8)   24:07( 8)  
                                                                    1:08[ 4]    3:27[ 7]    0:32[ 2]    0:37[ 8]    0:37[ 6]    2:42[ 6]    0:48[ 9]    1:38[ 9]    0:33[ 4]    0:56[ 6]    0:36[ 7]    1:49[ 7]    3:02[ 9]    0:17[ 1]    0:49[ 8]    3:47[ 9]    0:49[ 9] 
   9. Aigar Pindmaa             OK Võru          3724 00:31.55      1:12( 8)    6:54( 9)    7:35( 9)    9:21( 9)   10:54( 9)   20:34( 9)   21:17( 9)   22:40( 9)   23:13( 9)   24:07( 9)   24:44( 9)   26:37( 9)   27:51( 9)   28:10( 9)   29:09( 9)   31:10( 9)   31:55( 9)  
                                                                    1:12[ 8]    5:42[ 9]    0:41[ 8]    1:46[ 9]    1:33[ 9]    9:40[ 9]    0:43[ 4]    1:23[ 7]    0:33[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    0:37[ 8]    1:53[ 8]    1:14[ 4]    0:19[ 4]    0:59[ 9]    2:01[ 7]    0:45[ 7] 
M60
1990m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.47\152m    2.35\84m    3.33\77m    4.32\67m    5.74\87m   6.53\241m    7.75\73m   8.57\175m    9.58\70m  10.59\114m   11.60\76m  12.64\248m  13.65\134m   14.67\64m   15.71\85m   16.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Jüri Rokko                SK RT            1240 00:15.57      1:17( 7)    2:16( 1)    2:48( 1)    4:28( 6)    5:03( 4)    7:00( 4)    7:45( 5)    8:59( 4)    9:29( 4)   10:34( 4)   11:08( 4)   12:37( 3)   13:48( 3)   14:08( 3)   14:42( 2)   15:23( 1)   15:57( 1)  
                                                                    1:17[ 7]    0:59[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    1:40[10]    0:35[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    0:45[ 6]    1:14[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    1:05[ 8]    0:34[ 6]    1:29[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Rein Hanstein             Okas             3277 00:17.17      1:16( 6)    2:33( 4)    3:12( 4)    3:44( 3)    4:22( 2)    6:38( 2)    7:22( 3)    8:47( 3)    9:23( 3)   10:24( 3)   10:58( 3)   12:50( 4)   14:13( 4)   14:36( 4)   15:28( 4)   16:34( 2)   17:17( 2)  
                                                                    1:16[ 6]    1:17[ 5]    0:39[ 9]    0:32[ 3]    0:38[ 5]    2:16[ 8]    0:44[ 5]    1:25[ 6]    0:36[ 8]    1:01[ 7]    0:34[ 6]    1:52[ 6]    1:23[ 6]    0:23[ 8]    0:52[ 8]    1:06[ 5]    0:43[ 4] 
   3. Rein Kriks                Rakv             1823 00:18.24      1:02( 1)    3:29( 8)    4:01( 8)    4:31( 7)    5:06( 5)    7:03( 5)    7:40( 4)    9:25( 5)    9:57( 5)   10:53( 5)   11:26( 5)   13:04( 5)   14:23( 5)   14:42( 5)   15:11( 3)   17:41( 3)   18:24( 3)  
                                                                    1:02[ 1]    2:27[ 8]    0:32[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:45[11]    0:32[ 4]    0:56[ 4]    0:33[ 4]    1:38[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    0:19[ 2]    0:29[ 1]    2:30[ 8]    0:43[ 4] 
   4. Lembit Nöps               Ilves            1100 00:18.33      1:06( 3)    2:28( 2)    3:06( 3)    3:39( 2)    4:13( 1)    6:12( 1)    6:53( 1)    8:29( 1)    9:00( 1)    9:57( 1)   10:24( 1)   12:01( 1)   13:18( 1)   13:38( 1)   14:19( 1)   17:58( 4)   18:33( 4)  
                                                                    1:06[ 3]    1:22[ 6]    0:38[ 7]    0:33[ 5]    0:34[ 1]    1:59[ 4]    0:41[ 4]    1:36[ 9]    0:31[ 2]    0:57[ 6]    0:27[ 1]    1:37[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    0:20[ 3]    0:41[ 6]    3:39[ 9]    0:35[ 2] 
   5. Anti Parik                Otepää           2984 00:19.17      1:38(11)    2:52( 6)    3:35( 6)    4:22( 4)    5:12( 7)    7:27( 6)    8:06( 6)    9:27( 6)   10:04( 6)   10:59( 6)   11:32( 6)   14:56( 7)   16:22( 8)   16:43( 7)   17:21( 5)   18:32( 6)   19:17( 5)  
                                                                    1:38[11]    1:14[ 4]    0:43[10]    0:47[ 7]    0:50[ 9]    2:15[ 7]    0:39[ 2]    1:21[ 4]    0:37[ 9]    0:55[ 2]    0:33[ 4]    3:24[11]    1:26[ 8]    0:21[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    1:11[ 7]    0:45[ 6] 
   6. Koit Paasma               Lehola             83 00:19.24      1:08( 4)    3:52(10)    4:28(10)    5:00( 9)    5:36( 9)    7:46( 8)    9:10( 8)   10:43( 8)   11:18( 8)   12:29( 8)   13:01( 8)   14:58( 8)   16:30( 9)   16:51( 8)   17:29( 6)   18:31( 5)   19:24( 6)  
                                                                    1:08[ 4]    2:44[10]    0:36[ 5]    0:32[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    2:10[ 6]    1:24[10]    1:33[ 7]    0:35[ 7]    1:11[11]    0:32[ 3]    1:57[ 8]    1:32[11]    0:21[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    1:02[ 4]    0:53[ 9] 
   7. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK              411 00:19.43      1:08( 4)    3:46( 9)    4:21( 9)    5:25(10)    6:06(10)    8:03( 9)    8:56( 7)   10:32( 7)   11:06( 7)   12:14( 7)   12:54( 7)   14:48( 6)   16:19( 7)   16:42( 6)   17:43( 7)   18:51( 7)   19:43( 7)  
                                                                    1:08[ 4]    2:38[ 9]    0:35[ 4]    1:04[ 9]    0:41[ 6]    1:57[ 1]    0:53[ 8]    1:36[ 9]    0:34[ 6]    1:08[ 9]    0:40[11]    1:54[ 7]    1:31[10]    0:23[ 8]    1:01[ 9]    1:08[ 6]    0:52[ 8] 
   8. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas         3512 00:22.17      1:30(10)    4:36(11)    5:14(11)    7:43(11)    8:58(11)   11:27(10)   12:17(10)   13:50(10)   14:28(10)   15:36(10)   16:11(10)   18:09(10)   19:39(10)   20:01( 9)   20:36( 8)   21:32( 8)   22:17( 8)  
                                                                    1:30[10]    3:06[11]    0:38[ 7]    2:29[11]    1:15[11]    2:29[10]    0:50[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    0:38[10]    1:08[ 9]    0:35[ 8]    1:58[ 9]    1:30[ 9]    0:22[ 7]    0:35[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    0:45[ 6] 
   9. Mati Karp                 Tempo             274 00:26.03      1:21( 9)    2:33( 4)    3:27( 5)    4:24( 5)    5:10( 6)   14:56(11)   16:19(11)   17:37(11)   18:20(11)   19:15(11)   19:51(11)   21:49(11)   23:14(11)   23:41(10)   24:31( 9)   25:22( 9)   26:03( 9)  
                                                                    1:21[ 9]    1:12[ 3]    0:54[11]    0:57[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    9:46[11]    1:23[ 9]    1:18[ 3]    0:43[11]    0:55[ 2]    0:36[ 9]    1:58[ 9]    1:25[ 7]    0:27[10]    0:50[ 7]    0:51[ 2]    0:41[ 3] 
      Rein Unt                  TON               320 Puuduv KP     1:17( 7)    2:28( 2)    3:04( 2)    3:34( 1)    4:40( 3)    6:39( 3)    7:19( 2)    8:33( 2)    9:04( 2)   10:00( 2)   10:39( 2)   12:26( 2)   13:44( 2)   14:02( 2)  
                                                                    1:17[ 7]    1:11[ 2]    0:36[ 5]    0:30[ 1]    1:06[10]    1:59[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    0:31[ 2]    0:56[ 4]    0:39[10]    1:47[ 5]    1:18[ 4]    0:18[ 1] 
      Riho Männi                Lehola            902 Puuduv KP     1:05( 2)    3:23( 7)    3:53( 7)    4:34( 8)    5:18( 8)    7:45( 7)   10:07( 9)   11:29( 9)   12:01( 9)   12:52( 9)   13:22( 9)   14:58( 8)   16:06( 6)  
                                                                    1:05[ 2]    2:18[ 7]    0:30[ 1]    0:41[ 6]    0:44[ 7]    2:27[ 9]    2:22[11]    1:22[ 5]    0:32[ 4]    0:51[ 1]    0:30[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    1:08[ 1] 
      Eero Ruokamo              Kobras          15328 Ei start    
                                                                 
M65
1770m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m    2.33\67m    3.47\99m    4.74\93m   5.55\306m   6.56\111m    7.58\90m   8.60\171m   9.61\136m  10.67\245m   11.71\85m   12.72\62m   13.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas          936 00:12.44      0:46( 5)    1:20( 6)    1:57( 6)    2:29( 5)    4:56( 2)    6:12( 5)    6:51( 3)    8:02( 3)    8:46( 3)   10:39( 2)   11:15( 2)   11:47( 1)   12:11( 1)   12:44( 1)  
                                                                    0:46[ 5]    0:34[ 9]    0:37[ 2]    0:32[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    1:16[ 7]    0:39[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    0:44[ 5]    1:53[ 2]    0:36[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:33[ 1] 
   2. Toivo Saue                HOK               949 00:13.09      0:41( 1)    1:08( 2)    1:44( 1)    2:16( 1)    4:35( 1)    6:00( 2)    6:37( 2)    7:50( 2)    8:33( 2)   10:34( 1)   11:04( 1)   11:59( 2)   12:27( 2)   13:09( 2)  
                                                                    0:41[ 1]    0:27[ 4]    0:36[ 1]    0:32[ 3]    2:19[ 1]    1:25[ 9]    0:37[ 1]    1:13[ 3]    0:43[ 2]    2:01[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    0:55[ 4]    0:28[ 4]    0:42[ 3] 
   3. Mihkel Mälter             KEKRSK            122 00:13.56      0:50( 6)    1:16( 5)    1:56( 5)    2:27( 3)    4:59( 3)    6:11( 4)    6:52( 4)    8:05( 4)    8:48( 4)   11:04( 4)   11:54( 4)   12:53( 3)   13:19( 3)   13:56( 3)  
                                                                    0:50[ 6]    0:26[ 2]    0:40[ 3]    0:31[ 2]    2:32[ 4]    1:12[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    0:43[ 2]    2:16[ 4]    0:50[ 7]    0:59[ 5]    0:26[ 2]    0:37[ 2] 
   4. Rafael Gordon             West              239 00:14.59      0:42( 2)    1:08( 2)    1:52( 3)    2:43( 6)    5:08( 5)    6:09( 3)    7:01( 5)    8:16( 5)    8:59( 5)   11:45( 5)   12:23( 5)   13:45( 4)   14:14( 4)   14:59( 4)  
                                                                    0:42[ 2]    0:26[ 2]    0:44[ 7]    0:51[ 8]    2:25[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    0:52[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    0:43[ 2]    2:46[ 6]    0:38[ 4]    1:22[ 6]    0:29[ 5]    0:45[ 5] 
   5. Ats Virumäe               Võru             3803 00:18.07      2:29(10)    2:59(10)    3:42(10)    4:24(10)    7:34( 9)    8:39( 8)    9:22( 8)   10:58( 6)   11:49( 6)   14:50( 7)   15:30( 7)   16:57( 5)   17:24( 5)   18:07( 5)  
                                                                    2:29[10]    0:30[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    0:42[ 7]    3:10[ 7]    1:05[ 4]    0:43[ 6]    1:36[ 6]    0:51[ 7]    3:01[ 7]    0:40[ 5]    1:27[ 7]    0:27[ 3]    0:43[ 4] 
   6. Tiit Koppel               Orion             455 00:19.08      1:47( 9)    2:16( 9)    3:04( 8)    3:55( 8)    7:05( 7)    8:20( 7)    9:11( 7)   11:00( 7)   11:55( 7)   15:04( 8)   16:46( 8)   17:36( 6)   18:21( 6)   19:08( 6)  
                                                                    1:47[ 9]    0:29[ 6]    0:48[ 8]    0:51[ 8]    3:10[ 7]    1:15[ 6]    0:51[ 7]    1:49[ 8]    0:55[ 8]    3:09[ 8]    1:42[ 9]    0:50[ 2]    0:45[ 7]    0:47[ 6] 
   7. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas          425 00:24.13      1:16( 8)    2:07( 8)    3:11( 9)    4:13( 9)    7:35(10)    8:59( 9)    9:53( 9)   11:36( 8)   12:36( 9)   20:49( 9)   21:39( 9)   22:32( 7)   23:15( 7)   24:13( 7)  
                                                                    1:16[ 8]    0:51[10]    1:04[10]    1:02[10]    3:22[ 9]    1:24[ 8]    0:54[ 9]    1:43[ 7]    1:00[ 9]    8:13[ 9]    0:50[ 7]    0:53[ 3]    0:43[ 6]    0:58[ 7] 
      Mati Poom                 TON                 3 Katk        
                                                                 
      Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras            248 Puuduv KP     0:42( 2)    1:07( 1)    1:47( 2)    2:27( 3)    5:00( 4)    5:53( 1)    6:31( 1)    7:38( 1)    8:23( 1)   10:46( 3)   11:28( 3)  
                                                                    0:42[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    0:40[ 6]    2:33[ 5]    0:53[ 2]    0:38[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    0:45[ 6]    2:23[ 5]    0:42[ 6] 
      Peep Koppel               Koop              456 Puuduv KP     1:10( 7)    1:37( 7)    2:30( 7)    3:05( 7)    5:55( 6)  
                                                                    1:10[ 7]    0:27[ 4]    0:53[ 9]    0:35[ 5]    2:50[ 6] 
      Tiit Tatter               TON                66 Puuduv KP     0:43( 4)    1:12( 4)    1:52( 3)    2:22( 2)    7:16( 8)    8:03( 6)    8:40( 6)   11:49( 9)   12:23( 8)   14:03( 6)   14:33( 6)  
                                                                    0:43[ 4]    0:29[ 6]    0:40[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    4:54[10]    0:47[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    3:09[ 9]    0:34[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    0:30[ 1] 
      Mati Kallemets            Okas              972 Ei start    
                                                                 
M70
1690m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.31\64m    2.33\82m    3.47\99m   4.50\188m   5.52\153m    6.75\96m   7.57\175m    8.58\70m   9.59\114m   10.60\76m  11.70\305m   12.71\34m   13.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Kalju Tilk                OK"Orion"         104 00:19.13      0:45( 1)    1:29( 1)    2:19( 1)    4:01( 2)    7:07( 1)    8:11( 1)    9:54( 1)   10:37( 1)   11:58( 1)   12:52( 1)   15:54( 1)   16:17( 1)   18:16( 1)   19:13( 1)  
                                                                    0:45[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:50[ 4]    1:42[ 6]    3:06[ 5]    1:04[ 3]    1:43[ 4]    0:43[ 4]    1:21[ 4]    0:54[10]    3:02[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    1:59[ 9]    0:57[ 5] 
   2. Lembit Vassil             Ilves             460 00:19.31      1:01( 3)    2:00( 3)    2:56( 3)    4:56( 4)    7:36( 3)    8:40( 2)   10:31( 2)   11:18( 2)   12:53( 2)   13:40( 2)   16:46( 2)   17:05( 2)   18:34( 2)   19:31( 2)  
                                                                    1:01[ 3]    0:59[ 6]    0:56[ 9]    2:00[ 8]    2:40[ 4]    1:04[ 3]    1:51[ 8]    0:47[ 8]    1:35[10]    0:47[ 7]    3:06[ 4]    0:19[ 1]    1:29[ 8]    0:57[ 5] 
   3. Vello Krohn               Tammed            638 00:20.49      2:58(10)    3:49(10)    4:39(10)    6:11( 8)    8:43( 5)    9:51( 3)   11:33( 3)   12:19( 3)   13:21( 3)   14:00( 3)   17:19( 3)   18:59( 4)   19:55( 3)   20:49( 3)  
                                                                    2:58[10]    0:51[ 3]    0:50[ 4]    1:32[ 3]    2:32[ 3]    1:08[ 6]    1:42[ 3]    0:46[ 6]    1:02[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    3:19[ 7]    1:40[ 9]    0:56[ 2]    0:54[ 4] 
   4. Mati Tõnus                OK"Orion"         167 00:21.32      3:56(11)    4:53(11)    5:46(11)    7:26(10)    9:55( 7)   11:01( 6)   12:48( 6)   13:36( 6)   14:54( 6)   15:40( 6)   18:56( 6)   19:22( 5)   20:27( 4)   21:32( 4)  
                                                                    3:56[11]    0:57[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    1:40[ 5]    2:29[ 2]    1:06[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    0:48[10]    1:18[ 3]    0:46[ 6]    3:16[ 5]    0:26[ 5]    1:05[ 5]    1:05[11] 
   5. Rein Küttim               Orion             306 00:21.54      0:58( 2)    1:43( 2)    2:26( 2)    3:57( 1)   11:02( 9)   12:04( 8)   13:36( 7)   14:11( 7)   15:16( 7)   15:55( 7)   18:20( 5)   18:40( 3)   21:07( 6)   21:54( 5)  
                                                                    0:58[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    7:05[10]    1:02[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    1:05[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    2:25[ 1]    0:20[ 3]    2:27[10]    0:47[ 1] 
   6. Mihhail Taivere           Kape             1677 00:21.56      1:50( 8)    2:41( 6)    3:23( 4)    4:56( 4)    7:21( 2)   10:50( 5)   12:18( 5)   12:59( 5)   14:23( 5)   15:04( 5)   17:59( 4)   19:42( 6)   21:05( 5)   21:56( 6)  
                                                                    1:50[ 8]    0:51[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    2:25[ 1]    3:29[11]    1:28[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    1:24[ 7]    0:41[ 4]    2:55[ 2]    1:43[10]    1:23[ 7]    0:51[ 3] 
   7. Jaan Orav                 TON               305 00:22.41      1:07( 4)    2:33( 5)    3:24( 5)    4:55( 3)    8:21( 4)   10:01( 4)   11:49( 4)   12:31( 4)   13:58( 4)   14:37( 4)   20:47( 8)   21:06( 7)   21:51( 7)   22:41( 7)  
                                                                    1:07[ 4]    1:26[ 9]    0:51[ 6]    1:31[ 1]    3:26[ 8]    1:40[ 8]    1:48[ 6]    0:42[ 3]    1:27[ 9]    0:39[ 1]    6:10[11]    0:19[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:50[ 2] 
   8. Riho Kilp                 Tammed            189 00:23.57      1:13( 5)    2:47( 7)    4:10( 8)    6:01( 7)    9:19( 6)   11:12( 7)   13:38( 8)   14:22( 8)   15:45( 8)   16:33( 8)   19:49( 7)   21:56( 8)   22:58( 8)   23:57( 8)  
                                                                    1:13[ 5]    1:34[10]    1:23[11]    1:51[ 7]    3:18[ 7]    1:53[ 9]    2:26[11]    0:44[ 5]    1:23[ 6]    0:48[ 9]    3:16[ 5]    2:07[11]    1:02[ 4]    0:59[ 7] 
   9. Rein Kiisler              West             2918 00:25.06      2:11( 9)    3:28( 9)    4:31( 9)    7:58(11)   11:10(10)   13:11(10)   15:01(10)   15:51(10)   17:13(10)   18:00(10)   22:22( 9)   22:51( 9)   24:05( 9)   25:06( 9)  
                                                                    2:11[ 9]    1:17[ 8]    1:03[10]    3:27[11]    3:12[ 6]    2:01[10]    1:50[ 7]    0:50[11]    1:22[ 5]    0:47[ 7]    4:22[ 8]    0:29[ 7]    1:14[ 6]    1:01[ 9] 
  10. Vaabo Annus               Orion             429 00:25.28      1:18( 6)    2:31( 4)    3:25( 6)    5:51( 6)   10:52( 8)   12:14( 9)   14:24( 9)   15:11( 9)   16:35( 9)   17:18( 9)   23:01(10)   23:27(10)   24:28(10)   25:28(10)  
                                                                    1:18[ 6]    1:13[ 7]    0:54[ 8]    2:26[ 9]    5:01[ 9]    1:22[ 7]    2:10[10]    0:47[ 8]    1:24[ 7]    0:43[ 5]    5:43[10]    0:26[ 5]    1:01[ 3]    1:00[ 8] 
  11. Martin Tõrra              Kobras            718 00:35.21      1:24( 7)    3:21( 8)    4:09( 7)    7:07( 9)   17:42(11)   18:43(11)   20:48(11)   21:34(11)   23:10(11)   24:06(11)   29:16(11)   29:47(11)   34:17(11)   35:21(11)  
                                                                    1:24[ 7]    1:57[11]    0:48[ 3]    2:58[10]   10:35[11]    1:01[ 1]    2:05[ 9]    0:46[ 6]    1:36[11]    0:56[11]    5:10[ 9]    0:31[ 8]    4:30[11]    1:04[10] 
M75
1690m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.31\64m    2.33\82m    3.47\99m   4.50\188m   5.52\153m    6.75\96m   7.57\175m    8.58\70m   9.59\114m   10.60\76m  11.70\305m   12.71\34m   13.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Heino Mardiste            Kape              676 00:16.26      0:48( 1)    1:53( 1)    2:43( 1)    4:09( 1)    6:41( 1)    7:52( 1)    9:23( 1)   10:03( 1)   11:15( 1)   11:53( 1)   14:25( 1)   14:44( 1)   15:40( 1)   16:26( 1)  
                                                                    0:48[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    0:50[ 2]    1:26[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:46[ 1] 
   2. Heino Peeterson           West              435 00:18.45      2:01( 3)    3:08( 3)    3:58( 3)    6:05( 2)    8:44( 2)    9:56( 2)   11:28( 2)   12:12( 2)   13:29( 2)   14:02( 2)   16:32( 2)   16:56( 2)   17:58( 2)   18:45( 2)  
                                                                    2:01[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    0:50[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    0:44[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    0:33[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    0:47[ 2] 
   3. Endel Remmet              Kape              706 00:25.58      1:02( 2)    2:09( 2)    2:58( 2)    6:14( 3)    9:13( 3)   10:39( 3)   12:21( 3)   12:58( 3)   14:11( 3)   14:52( 3)   17:19( 3)   23:46( 3)   25:06( 3)   25:58( 3)  
                                                                    1:02[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    0:49[ 1]    3:16[ 3]    2:59[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    1:42[ 3]    0:37[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    0:41[ 3]    2:27[ 1]    6:27[ 4]    1:20[ 3]    0:52[ 3] 
   4. Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas          383 00:44.42      3:11( 4)    4:41( 4)    6:06( 4)   11:46( 4)   16:35( 4)   18:49( 4)   21:46( 4)   22:56( 4)   24:58( 4)   26:14( 4)   37:46( 4)   38:20( 4)   43:05( 4)   44:42( 4)  
                                                                    3:11[ 4]    1:30[ 4]    1:25[ 4]    5:40[ 4]    4:49[ 4]    2:14[ 4]    2:57[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    1:16[ 4]   11:32[ 4]    0:34[ 3]    4:45[ 4]    1:37[ 4] 
      Heino Heinloo             Tammed            165 Puuduv KP   
                                                                 
N14
1600m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.33\125m    2.47\99m    3.74\93m    4.49\64m   5.55\243m   6.58\185m   7.60\171m   8.68\200m    9.69\51m   10.71\65m   11.72\62m   12.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv            10827 00:11.14      1:02( 2)    1:39( 3)    2:11( 1)    2:37( 1)    4:27( 1)    5:44( 1)    6:52( 1)    8:09( 1)    9:19( 1)    9:45( 2)   10:11( 1)   10:37( 1)   11:14( 1)  
                                                                    1:02[ 2]    0:37[ 5]    0:32[ 1]    0:26[ 6]    1:50[ 1]    1:17[ 4]    1:08[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:10[18]    0:26[10]    0:26[ 1]    0:26[ 6]    0:37[ 4] 
   2. Kristel Kõivo             Peko            13286 00:11.26      0:58( 1)    1:32( 1)    2:16( 3)    2:41( 3)    4:59( 3)    6:15( 3)    7:33( 2)    8:52( 2)    9:20( 2)    9:43( 1)   10:24( 2)   10:49( 2)   11:26( 2)  
                                                                    0:58[ 1]    0:34[ 2]    0:44[ 9]    0:25[ 3]    2:18[ 5]    1:16[ 3]    1:18[ 8]    1:19[ 2]    0:28[ 6]    0:23[ 4]    0:41[ 9]    0:25[ 4]    0:37[ 4] 
   3. Marie Anna Blehner        West             5532 00:12.28      1:03( 4)    1:41( 4)    2:13( 2)    2:38( 2)    4:37( 2)    5:54( 2)    7:38( 3)    9:45( 4)   10:14( 4)   10:37( 4)   11:11( 3)   11:43( 3)   12:28( 3)  
                                                                    1:03[ 4]    0:38[ 6]    0:32[ 1]    0:25[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    1:17[ 4]    1:44[14]    2:07[11]    0:29[ 8]    0:23[ 4]    0:34[ 5]    0:32[10]    0:45[17] 
   4. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva SK 14843 00:12.34      1:11( 7)    1:47( 5)    2:33( 6)    3:06( 7)    5:15( 4)    6:28( 4)    7:55( 4)   10:00( 6)   10:26( 5)   10:48( 5)   11:26( 4)   11:53( 4)   12:34( 4)  
                                                                    1:11[ 7]    0:36[ 4]    0:46[11]    0:33[14]    2:09[ 4]    1:13[ 2]    1:27[10]    2:05[10]    0:26[ 3]    0:22[ 2]    0:38[ 6]    0:27[ 7]    0:41[12] 
   5. Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD              8022 00:13.14      1:02( 2)    1:47( 5)    2:40( 9)    3:07( 8)    5:42( 7)    7:07( 6)    8:24( 6)    9:55( 5)   10:39( 6)   11:03( 6)   12:16( 6)   12:41( 5)   13:14( 5)  
                                                                    1:02[ 2]    0:45[13]    0:53[14]    0:27[ 7]    2:35[ 7]    1:25[ 9]    1:17[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    0:44[16]    0:24[ 8]    1:13[12]    0:25[ 4]    0:33[ 1] 
   6. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva SK 14779 00:13.22      1:17(11)    1:52( 8)    2:26( 4)    2:51( 4)    5:36( 5)    6:48( 5)    7:58( 5)    9:40( 3)   10:06( 3)   10:30( 3)   11:50( 5)   12:45( 6)   13:22( 6)  
                                                                    1:17[11]    0:35[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    0:25[ 3]    2:45[10]    1:12[ 1]    1:10[ 3]    1:42[ 5]    0:26[ 3]    0:24[ 8]    1:20[14]    0:55[16]    0:37[ 4] 
   7. Kelly Vildek              Rakv            13967 00:13.25      1:14( 9)    1:53( 9)    2:33( 6)    3:01( 6)    6:00( 9)    7:33( 9)    8:51( 8)   10:14( 7)   11:22( 7)   11:49( 7)   12:19( 7)   12:46( 7)   13:25( 7)  
                                                                    1:14[ 9]    0:39[ 8]    0:40[ 7]    0:28[ 8]    2:59[13]    1:33[11]    1:18[ 8]    1:23[ 3]    1:08[17]    0:27[11]    0:30[ 2]    0:27[ 7]    0:39[ 8] 
   8. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD              6238 00:13.36      1:12( 8)    1:54(10)    2:31( 5)    2:59( 5)    5:39( 6)    7:16( 7)    9:06( 9)   10:58( 8)   11:26( 8)   11:49( 7)   12:27( 8)   12:55( 8)   13:36( 8)  
                                                                    1:12[ 8]    0:42[10]    0:37[ 6]    0:28[ 8]    2:40[ 9]    1:37[12]    1:50[16]    1:52[ 8]    0:28[ 6]    0:23[ 4]    0:38[ 6]    0:28[ 9]    0:41[12] 
   9. Siiri Talts               HOK             12448 00:14.24      2:46(17)    3:30(17)    4:16(17)    4:40(15)    7:44(13)    9:03(13)   10:16(13)   12:00(12)   12:30(12)   12:53(12)   13:25(10)   13:48(10)   14:24( 9)  
                                                                    2:46[17]    0:44[11]    0:46[11]    0:24[ 2]    3:04[14]    1:19[ 6]    1:13[ 4]    1:44[ 6]    0:30[ 9]    0:23[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    0:23[ 1]    0:36[ 2] 
  10. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             17460 00:14.25      1:06( 6)    1:50( 7)    2:57(11)    3:49(13)    6:27(12)    7:49(10)    9:06( 9)   11:22(10)   11:53(10)   12:20(10)   13:03( 9)   13:46( 9)   14:25(10)  
                                                                    1:06[ 6]    0:44[11]    1:07[16]    0:52[16]    2:38[ 8]    1:22[ 7]    1:17[ 5]    2:16[13]    0:31[11]    0:27[11]    0:43[10]    0:43[14]    0:39[ 8] 
  11. Teele Telgma              Tammed           6307 00:15.28      1:04( 5)    1:37( 2)    2:50(10)    3:13(10)    8:42(14)   10:05(14)   11:14(14)   12:59(14)   13:31(14)   13:53(14)   14:23(12)   14:47(11)   15:28(11)  
                                                                    1:04[ 5]    0:33[ 1]    1:13[17]    0:23[ 1]    5:29[16]    1:23[ 8]    1:09[ 2]    1:45[ 7]    0:32[12]    0:22[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    0:41[12] 
  12. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva SK 16609 00:15.44      1:22(12)    2:00(11)    2:35( 8)    3:07( 8)    6:04(10)    7:31( 8)    8:48( 7)   11:12( 9)   11:36( 9)   11:56( 9)   14:38(13)   15:02(12)   15:44(12)  
                                                                    1:22[12]    0:38[ 6]    0:35[ 4]    0:32[13]    2:57[11]    1:27[10]    1:17[ 5]    2:24[14]    0:24[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    2:42[17]    0:24[ 2]    0:42[15] 
  13. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv            16092 00:15.49      1:48(14)    2:36(14)    3:18(13)    3:46(12)    5:54( 8)    7:56(12)    9:31(11)   11:40(11)   12:16(11)   12:44(11)   14:00(11)   15:09(13)   15:49(13)  
                                                                    1:48[14]    0:48[16]    0:42[ 8]    0:28[ 8]    2:08[ 3]    2:02[16]    1:35[12]    2:09[12]    0:36[13]    0:28[14]    1:16[13]    1:09[18]    0:40[11] 
  14. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva SK 14786 00:17.23      1:25(13)    2:11(12)    3:12(12)    3:40(11)    6:04(10)    7:51(11)    9:37(12)   12:57(13)   13:18(13)   13:52(13)   16:02(14)   16:47(14)   17:23(14)  
                                                                    1:25[13]    0:46[14]    1:01[15]    0:28[ 8]    2:24[ 6]    1:47[15]    1:46[15]    3:20[17]    0:21[ 1]    0:34[15]    2:10[16]    0:45[15]    0:36[ 2] 
  15. Brita Sander              Ilves           10235 00:19.29      2:06(16)    2:45(16)    3:21(14)    6:10(16)    9:16(15)   11:00(15)   13:06(15)   15:00(15)   15:41(15)   16:08(15)   17:49(15)   18:50(15)   19:29(15)  
                                                                    2:06[16]    0:39[ 8]    0:36[ 5]    2:49[17]    3:06[15]    1:44[14]    2:06[17]    1:54[ 9]    0:41[15]    0:27[11]    1:41[15]    1:01[17]    0:39[ 8] 
  16. Regina Poom               Jõhvikas        16334 00:23.26      4:47(18)    5:44(18)    6:29(18)    7:00(17)   12:52(17)   15:29(18)   17:07(18)   20:08(17)   20:38(17)   21:16(16)   22:05(16)   22:43(16)   23:26(16)  
                                                                    4:47[18]    0:57[17]    0:45[10]    0:31[12]    5:52[17]    2:37[17]    1:38[13]    3:01[16]    0:30[ 9]    0:38[16]    0:49[11]    0:38[12]    0:43[16] 
  17. Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas        15624 00:24.39      1:50(15)    2:36(14)    3:23(15)    4:06(14)   13:02(18)   14:41(16)   16:48(17)   19:19(16)   19:57(16)   22:27(17)   23:07(17)   23:45(17)   24:39(17)  
                                                                    1:50[15]    0:46[14]    0:47[13]    0:43[15]    8:56[18]    1:39[13]    2:07[18]    2:31[15]    0:38[14]    2:30[17]    0:40[ 8]    0:38[12]    0:54[18] 
  18. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva SK 14780 00:33.42      1:15(10)    2:14(13)    4:09(16)    7:08(18)   10:05(16)   15:14(17)   16:42(16)   21:49(18)   22:16(18)   29:21(18)   32:30(18)   33:04(18)   33:42(18)  
                                                                    1:15[10]    0:59[18]    1:55[18]    2:59[18]    2:57[11]    5:09[18]    1:28[11]    5:07[18]    0:27[ 5]    7:05[18]    3:09[18]    0:34[11]    0:38[ 7] 
      Krete Auser               Peko            16581 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva SK 17668 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Anete Vabarna             Peko            16357 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Mari Linnus               Peko            10315 Ei start    
                                                                 
N16
1770m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m    2.33\67m    3.47\99m    4.74\93m   5.55\306m   6.56\111m    7.58\90m   8.60\171m   9.61\136m  10.67\245m   11.71\85m   12.72\62m   13.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Doris Kudre               Peko             4448 00:11.14      0:34( 1)    0:59( 1)    1:34( 1)    2:04( 1)    4:08( 1)    5:03( 1)    5:41( 1)    6:51( 1)    7:31( 1)    9:17( 1)    9:42( 1)   10:15( 1)   10:38( 1)   11:14( 1)  
                                                                    0:34[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    0:30[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    0:38[ 3]    1:10[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:33[ 7]    0:23[ 1]    0:36[ 1] 
   2. Kristiina Himma           Võru            15012 00:12.46      0:41( 4)    1:03( 2)    1:37( 2)    2:07( 2)    4:20( 2)    5:08( 2)    5:50( 2)    7:09( 2)    7:50( 2)    9:50( 2)   10:24( 2)   11:37( 3)   12:04( 2)   12:46( 2)  
                                                                    0:41[ 4]    0:22[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    2:13[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    0:42[ 4]    1:19[ 4]    0:41[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    1:13[11]    0:27[ 5]    0:42[ 8] 
   3. Ragne Reiman              West             6666 00:12.50      0:42( 6)    1:09( 5)    1:47( 5)    2:20( 5)    4:44( 4)    5:36( 3)    6:13( 3)    7:24( 3)    8:06( 3)   10:22( 3)   11:03( 3)   11:31( 2)   12:12( 3)   12:50( 3)  
                                                                    0:42[ 6]    0:27[ 4]    0:38[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    2:24[ 5]    0:52[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:42[ 3]    2:16[ 6]    0:41[ 9]    0:28[ 1]    0:41[11]    0:38[ 4] 
   4. Marie Tammemäe            Orvand           5444 00:13.32      0:40( 3)    1:08( 4)    1:46( 4)    2:19( 4)    4:41( 3)    5:54( 4)    6:36( 4)    7:56( 4)    8:44( 4)   11:26( 6)   11:52( 4)   12:21( 4)   12:48( 4)   13:32( 4)  
                                                                    0:40[ 3]    0:28[ 5]    0:38[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    2:22[ 4]    1:13[ 7]    0:42[ 4]    1:20[ 5]    0:48[ 6]    2:42[10]    0:26[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:27[ 5]    0:44[ 9] 
   5. Emily Raudkepp            Peko             5147 00:13.36      1:14(10)    1:46(10)    2:22(10)    2:59(10)    5:14( 6)    6:34( 7)    7:10( 6)    8:26( 5)    9:21( 6)   11:21( 5)   12:04( 6)   12:34( 5)   13:00( 5)   13:36( 5)  
                                                                    1:14[10]    0:32[ 8]    0:36[ 3]    0:37[ 7]    2:15[ 3]    1:20[10]    0:36[ 1]    1:16[ 3]    0:55[10]    2:00[ 2]    0:43[10]    0:30[ 5]    0:26[ 2]    0:36[ 1] 
   6. Alina Kramarenko          SRD              6645 00:14.05      0:39( 2)    1:04( 3)    1:42( 3)    2:16( 3)    5:13( 5)    6:10( 5)    6:52( 5)    8:26( 5)    9:09( 5)   11:19( 4)   11:54( 5)   12:58( 6)   13:24( 6)   14:05( 6)  
                                                                    0:39[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    0:38[ 4]    0:34[ 5]    2:57[ 9]    0:57[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    1:34[ 8]    0:43[ 4]    2:10[ 4]    0:35[ 4]    1:04[10]    0:26[ 2]    0:41[ 7] 
   7. Kristin Viikmaa           West             5534 00:14.33      0:41( 4)    1:16( 7)    1:59( 6)    2:38( 6)    5:14( 6)    6:29( 6)    7:17( 7)    8:45( 7)    9:37( 7)   12:05( 7)   12:43( 7)   13:25( 7)   13:54( 7)   14:33( 7)  
                                                                    0:41[ 4]    0:35[10]    0:43[ 9]    0:39[ 9]    2:36[ 6]    1:15[ 8]    0:48[ 8]    1:28[ 6]    0:52[ 9]    2:28[ 7]    0:38[ 7]    0:42[ 8]    0:29[ 9]    0:39[ 5] 
   8. Liis Toomas               Peko             4440 00:14.51      1:06( 9)    1:36( 9)    2:16( 9)    2:55( 9)    5:39( 8)    6:57( 9)    7:49( 9)    9:26( 9)   10:17( 9)   12:31( 8)   13:08( 8)   13:37( 8)   14:04( 8)   14:51( 8)  
                                                                    1:06[ 9]    0:30[ 6]    0:40[ 8]    0:39[ 9]    2:44[ 7]    1:18[ 9]    0:52[10]    1:37[ 9]    0:51[ 7]    2:14[ 5]    0:37[ 5]    0:29[ 3]    0:27[ 5]    0:47[11] 
   9. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva SK 10142 00:14.52      0:42( 6)    1:15( 6)    1:59( 6)    2:39( 7)    5:41( 9)    6:47( 8)    7:38( 8)    9:15( 8)   10:01( 8)   12:32( 9)   13:09( 9)   13:37( 8)   14:06( 9)   14:52( 9)  
                                                                    0:42[ 6]    0:33[ 9]    0:44[11]    0:40[11]    3:02[10]    1:06[ 6]    0:51[ 9]    1:37[ 9]    0:46[ 5]    2:31[ 8]    0:37[ 5]    0:28[ 1]    0:29[ 9]    0:46[10] 
  10. Liina Vesilind            SRD              4751 00:15.40      1:53(11)    2:32(11)    3:11(11)    3:46(11)    6:36(11)    7:39(11)    8:26(11)    9:59(10)   10:50(10)   13:27(10)   14:06(10)   14:36(10)   15:04(10)   15:40(10)  
                                                                    1:53[11]    0:39[11]    0:39[ 7]    0:35[ 6]    2:50[ 8]    1:03[ 5]    0:47[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    0:51[ 7]    2:37[ 9]    0:39[ 8]    0:30[ 5]    0:28[ 8]    0:36[ 1] 
  11. Tiina-Maria Tali          KEKRSK           5272 00:17.07      0:49( 8)    1:19( 8)    2:02( 8)    2:40( 8)    5:44(10)    7:27(10)    8:24(10)   10:23(11)   11:18(11)   14:27(11)   15:20(11)   16:02(11)   16:28(11)   17:07(11)  
                                                                    0:49[ 8]    0:30[ 6]    0:43[ 9]    0:38[ 8]    3:04[11]    1:43[11]    0:57[11]    1:59[11]    0:55[10]    3:09[11]    0:53[11]    0:42[ 8]    0:26[ 2]    0:39[ 5] 
      Kristel Sibul             Kobras/Põlva SK 10206 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas        10994 Ei start    
                                                                 
N18
2080m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.34\219m    2.36\82m    3.33\91m    4.47\99m    5.74\93m    6.48\59m    7.50\88m   8.53\151m   9.55\130m  10.56\111m   11.58\90m  12.60\171m  13.61\136m  14.68\173m  15.70\110m   16.71\34m   17.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Triinu Rooni              Orvand           4198 00:13.18      1:14( 1)    1:37( 1)    2:06( 1)    2:40( 1)    3:08( 1)    3:37( 2)    4:05( 1)    5:51( 2)    6:40( 2)    7:25( 1)    8:03( 1)    9:11( 1)    9:51( 1)   11:00( 1)   11:53( 1)   12:06( 1)   12:44( 1)   13:18( 1)  
                                                                    1:14[ 1]    0:23[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    0:29[ 6]    0:28[ 1]    1:46[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:38[ 4]    1:08[ 1]    0:40[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    0:53[ 4]    0:13[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Margret Zimmermann        Kape             4484 00:14.16      1:16( 3)    1:40( 3)    2:09( 3)    2:43( 3)    3:12( 3)    3:39( 3)    4:11( 4)    6:28( 5)    7:26( 4)    8:14( 4)    8:53( 4)   10:02( 4)   10:40( 4)   11:49( 3)   12:41( 3)   12:55( 3)   13:37( 2)   14:16( 2)  
                                                                    1:16[ 3]    0:24[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:27[ 5]    0:32[ 3]    2:17[ 9]    0:58[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    0:39[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    0:14[ 3]    0:42[ 2]    0:39[ 3] 
   3. Silvia Luup               Võru             4493 00:14.22      1:26( 6)    1:50( 4)    2:17( 4)    2:47( 4)    3:14( 4)    3:40( 4)    4:09( 2)    5:42( 1)    6:35( 1)    7:28( 2)    8:05( 2)    9:20( 2)    9:58( 2)   11:05( 2)   11:58( 2)   12:12( 2)   13:43( 3)   14:22( 3)  
                                                                    1:26[ 6]    0:24[ 2]    0:27[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:26[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    0:37[ 2]    1:15[ 6]    0:38[ 1]    1:07[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    0:14[ 3]    1:31[10]    0:39[ 3] 
   4. Marianne Haug             Võru/Võru spord  5025 00:14.37      1:19( 4)    1:52( 6)    2:21( 5)    2:55( 5)    3:27( 5)    3:53( 5)    4:37( 5)    6:16( 3)    7:10( 3)    8:01( 3)    8:38( 3)    9:49( 3)   10:31( 3)   12:02( 4)   12:50( 4)   13:06( 4)   13:59( 4)   14:37( 4)  
                                                                    1:19[ 4]    0:33[12]    0:29[ 3]    0:34[ 2]    0:32[ 6]    0:26[ 2]    0:44[11]    1:39[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    0:51[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    0:42[ 7]    1:31[10]    0:48[ 1]    0:16[ 6]    0:53[ 5]    0:38[ 2] 
   5. Kerda Timmusk             SRD              5350 00:15.35      1:31( 8)    1:56( 8)    2:26( 7)    3:01( 7)    3:33( 7)    4:02( 6)    4:40( 6)    6:44( 7)    7:43( 6)    9:17( 7)    9:56( 7)   11:09( 7)   11:50( 7)   12:59( 7)   13:51( 7)   14:09( 7)   14:56( 5)   15:35( 5)  
                                                                    1:31[ 8]    0:25[ 5]    0:30[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    0:32[ 6]    0:29[ 6]    0:38[ 9]    2:04[ 5]    0:59[ 5]    1:34[13]    0:39[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    0:41[ 6]    1:09[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    0:18[ 8]    0:47[ 3]    0:39[ 3] 
   6. Gertrud Aarna             SRD              8470 00:15.58      1:15( 2)    1:39( 2)    2:07( 2)    2:41( 2)    3:10( 2)    3:36( 1)    4:10( 3)    6:20( 4)    7:38( 5)    8:44( 6)    9:19( 5)   10:27( 5)   11:05( 5)   12:11( 5)   13:04( 5)   13:18( 5)   15:18( 6)   15:58( 6)  
                                                                    1:15[ 2]    0:24[ 2]    0:28[ 2]    0:34[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    0:26[ 2]    0:34[ 4]    2:10[ 7]    1:18[ 7]    1:06[ 9]    0:35[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    0:53[ 4]    0:14[ 3]    2:00[14]    0:40[ 6] 
   7. Kaisa Sander              Ilves            9430 00:16.41      1:33( 9)    1:58( 9)    2:28( 8)    3:05( 8)    3:36( 8)    4:06( 8)    4:40( 6)    6:37( 6)    7:50( 7)    8:43( 5)    9:27( 6)   10:59( 6)   11:38( 6)   12:51( 6)   13:48( 6)   14:07( 6)   16:01( 7)   16:41( 7)  
                                                                    1:33[ 9]    0:25[ 5]    0:30[ 6]    0:37[ 7]    0:31[ 5]    0:30[ 8]    0:34[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    1:13[ 6]    0:53[ 4]    0:44[ 8]    1:32[10]    0:39[ 4]    1:13[ 6]    0:57[ 7]    0:19[10]    1:54[13]    0:40[ 6] 
   8. Jaana Olvet               Rakv             8783 00:17.57      1:28( 7)    1:55( 7)    2:29( 9)    3:09( 9)    3:44( 9)    4:08( 9)    4:46( 9)    6:55( 9)    8:54( 8)    9:50( 8)   10:34( 8)   11:58( 8)   12:48( 8)   14:07( 8)   15:13( 8)   15:26( 8)   17:11( 8)   17:57( 8)  
                                                                    1:28[ 7]    0:27[ 7]    0:34[10]    0:40[10]    0:35[10]    0:24[ 1]    0:38[ 9]    2:09[ 6]    1:59[ 9]    0:56[ 6]    0:44[ 8]    1:24[ 8]    0:50[ 9]    1:19[ 8]    1:06[ 9]    0:13[ 1]    1:45[12]    0:46[ 9] 
   9. Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas             6671 00:19.28      1:23( 5)    1:50( 4)    2:21( 5)    2:58( 6)    3:31( 6)    4:04( 7)    4:41( 8)    6:54( 8)   11:04( 9)   12:04( 9)   12:48( 9)   14:10( 9)   15:03( 9)   16:34( 9)   17:35( 9)   17:53( 9)   18:42( 9)   19:28( 9)  
                                                                    1:23[ 5]    0:27[ 7]    0:31[ 8]    0:37[ 7]    0:33[ 8]    0:33[10]    0:37[ 7]    2:13[ 8]    4:10[13]    1:00[ 8]    0:44[ 8]    1:22[ 7]    0:53[11]    1:31[10]    1:01[ 8]    0:18[ 8]    0:49[ 4]    0:46[ 9] 
  10. Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK              7819 00:21.22      1:57(10)    2:26(10)    2:59(10)    3:37(10)    4:11(10)    4:42(10)    5:18(10)    8:33(10)   11:54(10)   12:53(10)   13:41(10)   15:18(10)   16:08(10)   17:44(10)   18:55(10)   19:14(10)   20:35(10)   21:22(10)  
                                                                    1:57[10]    0:29[ 9]    0:33[ 9]    0:38[ 9]    0:34[ 9]    0:31[ 9]    0:36[ 6]    3:15[11]    3:21[11]    0:59[ 7]    0:48[11]    1:37[11]    0:50[ 9]    1:36[12]    1:11[10]    0:19[10]    1:21[ 9]    0:47[12] 
  11. Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmest West            10428 00:26.59      3:54(11)    4:30(11)    5:13(11)    6:06(11)    6:48(11)    7:32(11)    8:20(11)   11:49(11)   15:38(11)   17:02(11)   17:54(11)   19:55(11)   20:53(11)   23:03(12)   24:46(11)   25:15(11)   26:19(11)   26:59(11)  
                                                                    3:54[11]    0:36[14]    0:43[14]    0:53[13]    0:42[12]    0:44[14]    0:48[14]    3:29[12]    3:49[12]    1:24[12]    0:52[13]    2:01[14]    0:58[13]    2:10[14]    1:43[13]    0:29[13]    1:04[ 8]    0:40[ 6] 
  12. Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras           4405 00:27.52      7:01(13)    7:32(13)    8:08(13)   10:04(13)   10:42(13)   11:15(13)   11:52(13)   15:05(13)   16:54(12)   18:29(12)   19:11(12)   20:41(12)   21:30(12)   22:48(11)   25:45(12)   26:02(12)   27:00(12)   27:52(12)  
                                                                    7:01[13]    0:31[11]    0:36[11]    1:56[14]    0:38[11]    0:33[10]    0:37[ 7]    3:13[10]    1:49[ 8]    1:35[14]    0:42[ 7]    1:30[ 9]    0:49[ 8]    1:18[ 7]    2:57[14]    0:17[ 7]    0:58[ 7]    0:52[14] 
  13. Lisette Tohus             Otepää          12703 00:31.31      6:11(12)    6:45(12)    7:22(12)    8:13(12)    9:02(12)    9:41(12)   10:28(12)   14:57(12)   20:35(13)   21:46(13)   22:46(13)   24:26(13)   25:20(13)   27:01(13)   28:29(13)   29:04(13)   30:40(13)   31:31(13)  
                                                                    6:11[12]    0:34[13]    0:37[12]    0:51[12]    0:49[14]    0:39[13]    0:47[13]    4:29[13]    5:38[14]    1:11[10]    1:00[14]    1:40[12]    0:54[12]    1:41[13]    1:28[12]    0:35[14]    1:36[11]    0:51[13] 
  14. Mare Vahtre               OK Käbi         16377 00:32.31      9:04(14)    9:33(14)   10:11(14)   10:53(14)   11:37(14)   12:11(14)   12:55(14)   20:20(14)   22:53(14)   24:09(14)   25:00(14)   26:41(14)   27:43(14)   29:13(14)   30:30(14)   30:51(14)   31:45(14)   32:31(14)  
                                                                    9:04[14]    0:29[ 9]    0:38[13]    0:42[11]    0:44[13]    0:34[12]    0:44[11]    7:25[14]    2:33[10]    1:16[11]    0:51[12]    1:41[13]    1:02[14]    1:30[ 9]    1:17[11]    0:21[12]    0:54[ 6]    0:46[ 9] 
      Anett Lanno               Rakv             7466 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Maarja Maranik            Otepää          11801 Ei start    
                                                                 
N20
2490m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m   2.34\163m    3.35\39m   4.37\233m   5.40\131m   6.45\104m   7.46\114m   8.31\258m    9.49\95m  10.75\205m   11.55\58m  12.56\111m   13.58\90m  14.61\305m  15.68\173m   16.69\51m   17.71\65m   18.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras/Põlva SK  8466 00:15.40      0:34( 2)    1:19( 1)    1:32( 1)    3:02( 1)    4:10( 1)    4:40( 1)    5:20( 1)    6:53( 1)    7:24( 1)    8:41( 1)    8:58( 1)    9:45( 1)   10:22( 1)   12:05( 1)   13:36( 1)   14:02( 1)   14:20( 1)   15:06( 1)   15:40( 1)  
                                                                    0:34[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:13[ 1]    1:30[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    1:43[ 1]    1:31[ 8]    0:26[ 1]    0:18[ 1]    0:46[ 3]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko             4429 00:16.29      0:34( 2)    1:25( 3)    1:38( 3)    3:11( 3)    4:29( 3)    5:02( 3)    5:43( 3)    7:19( 2)    7:54( 2)    9:21( 2)    9:39( 2)   10:36( 2)   11:16( 2)   13:08( 2)   14:15( 2)   14:44( 2)   15:05( 2)   15:49( 2)   16:29( 2)  
                                                                    0:34[ 2]    0:51[ 4]    0:13[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    1:18[ 4]    0:33[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    1:36[ 2]    0:35[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    0:18[ 2]    0:57[ 6]    0:40[ 3]    1:52[ 3]    1:07[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    0:21[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    0:40[ 4] 
   3. Laura Joonas              Võru/Võru spord  3717 00:16.48      0:33( 1)    1:25( 3)    1:39( 4)    3:08( 2)    4:37( 4)    5:10( 4)    5:52( 4)    7:32( 4)    8:08( 4)    9:35( 3)    9:54( 3)   10:43( 3)   11:23( 3)   13:22( 3)   14:36( 4)   15:05( 4)   15:27( 4)   16:13( 4)   16:48( 3)  
                                                                    0:33[ 1]    0:52[ 5]    0:14[ 5]    1:29[ 1]    1:29[ 5]    0:33[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    1:40[ 3]    0:36[ 4]    1:27[ 2]    0:19[ 3]    0:49[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    1:14[ 3]    0:29[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    0:46[ 3]    0:35[ 2] 
   4. Evely Kaasiku             JOKA             8366 00:16.49      0:38( 6)    1:26( 5)    1:39( 4)    3:11( 3)    4:22( 2)    4:54( 2)    5:35( 2)    7:20( 3)    7:55( 3)    9:53( 5)   10:14( 5)   11:03( 5)   11:42( 5)   13:32( 4)   14:35( 3)   15:02( 3)   15:24( 3)   16:08( 3)   16:49( 4)  
                                                                    0:38[ 6]    0:48[ 3]    0:13[ 1]    1:32[ 3]    1:11[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    1:45[ 5]    0:35[ 2]    1:58[ 7]    0:21[ 6]    0:49[ 3]    0:39[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    1:03[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    0:22[ 4]    0:44[ 1]    0:41[ 5] 
   5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva SK   717 00:17.11      0:42( 7)    1:44( 6)    1:58( 6)    3:33( 6)    4:46( 6)    5:20( 6)    6:03( 6)    7:46( 5)    8:24( 5)    9:51( 4)   10:11( 4)   10:58( 4)   11:39( 4)   13:45( 5)   14:59( 5)   15:27( 5)   15:47( 5)   16:35( 5)   17:11( 5)  
                                                                    0:42[ 7]    1:02[ 6]    0:14[ 5]    1:35[ 5]    1:13[ 3]    0:34[ 5]    0:43[ 5]    1:43[ 4]    0:38[ 6]    1:27[ 2]    0:20[ 4]    0:47[ 1]    0:41[ 5]    2:06[ 6]    1:14[ 3]    0:28[ 3]    0:20[ 2]    0:48[ 5]    0:36[ 3] 
   6. Marili Zimmermann         Kape             3900 00:17.56      0:34( 2)    1:21( 2)    1:34( 2)    3:13( 5)    4:42( 5)    5:17( 5)    6:01( 5)    7:57( 6)    8:34( 6)   10:07( 6)   10:27( 6)   11:20( 6)   12:04( 6)   14:02( 6)   15:25( 6)   15:56( 6)   16:19( 6)   17:11( 6)   17:56( 6)  
                                                                    0:34[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:13[ 1]    1:39[ 6]    1:29[ 5]    0:35[ 6]    0:44[ 6]    1:56[ 6]    0:37[ 5]    1:33[ 5]    0:20[ 4]    0:53[ 5]    0:44[ 6]    1:58[ 4]    1:23[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:23[ 6]    0:52[ 6]    0:45[ 7] 
   7. Kristiina Vinkel          West             3901 00:21.07      1:40( 8)    2:50( 8)    3:06( 8)    4:53( 8)    6:26( 8)    7:03( 8)    7:50( 8)    9:53( 7)   10:35( 7)   12:58( 7)   13:19( 7)   14:16( 7)   15:01( 7)   17:11( 7)   18:36( 7)   19:08( 7)   19:32( 7)   20:25( 7)   21:07( 7)  
                                                                    1:40[ 8]    1:10[ 8]    0:16[ 7]    1:47[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    0:37[ 7]    0:47[ 7]    2:03[ 7]    0:42[ 8]    2:23[ 8]    0:21[ 6]    0:57[ 6]    0:45[ 8]    2:10[ 7]    1:25[ 7]    0:32[ 7]    0:24[ 7]    0:53[ 7]    0:42[ 6] 
   8. Linda Puusalu             Kobras           4305 00:21.47      0:37( 5)    1:45( 7)    2:01( 7)    3:49( 7)    5:29( 7)    6:07( 7)    7:13( 7)   10:52( 8)   11:32( 8)   13:11( 8)   13:34( 8)   14:32( 8)   15:16( 8)   17:26( 8)   18:50( 8)   19:40( 8)   20:05( 8)   21:02( 8)   21:47( 8)  
                                                                    0:37[ 5]    1:08[ 7]    0:16[ 7]    1:48[ 8]    1:40[ 8]    0:38[ 8]    1:06[ 8]    3:39[ 8]    0:40[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    0:23[ 8]    0:58[ 8]    0:44[ 6]    2:10[ 7]    1:24[ 6]    0:50[ 8]    0:25[ 8]    0:57[ 8]    0:45[ 7] 
N21
2730m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m   2.35\138m    3.34\39m   4.37\219m   5.39\115m   6.42\143m    7.43\64m   8.45\101m   9.46\114m  10.31\258m  11.50\130m  12.53\151m   13.75\73m  14.56\158m   15.58\90m  16.60\171m  17.62\179m  18.70\255m   19.71\34m   20.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Eveli Saue                Ilves            2302 00:17.26      0:36( 3)    1:43( 9)    1:58( 9)    3:24( 7)    3:55( 6)    4:41( 5)    5:23( 7)    5:51( 6)    6:31( 5)    8:03( 5)    8:47( 5)   10:27( 3)   10:59( 1)   11:57( 1)   12:32( 1)   13:40( 1)   14:29( 1)   16:00( 1)   16:12( 1)   16:50( 1)   17:26( 1)  
                                                                    0:36[ 3]    1:07[16]    0:15[11]    1:26[ 3]    0:31[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:42[17]    0:28[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    1:32[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    0:49[ 1]    1:31[ 1]    0:12[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:36[ 3] 
   2. Merike Vanjuk             Kape              859 00:18.31      0:32( 1)    1:22( 1)    1:35( 1)    3:03( 1)    3:37( 1)    4:27( 1)    4:56( 1)    5:30( 1)    6:11( 1)    7:50( 1)    8:35( 1)   10:25( 2)   11:02( 3)   12:22( 3)   13:01( 3)   14:15( 3)   15:10( 3)   16:54( 3)   17:07( 3)   17:49( 2)   18:31( 2)  
                                                                    0:32[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    0:13[ 3]    1:28[ 7]    0:34[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:34[10]    0:41[ 7]    1:39[ 6]    0:45[ 2]    1:50[ 5]    0:37[ 4]    1:20[11]    0:39[ 5]    1:14[ 4]    0:55[ 5]    1:44[ 7]    0:13[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:42[13] 
   3. Liina Palu                Koop             5009 00:18.35      0:45( 9)    1:37( 7)    1:52( 7)    3:12( 3)    3:44( 3)    4:34( 3)    5:04( 2)    5:38( 4)    6:18( 4)    7:56( 4)    8:43( 4)   10:23( 1)   11:00( 2)   12:10( 2)   12:40( 2)   13:54( 2)   14:48( 2)   16:26( 2)   16:41( 2)   17:56( 3)   18:35( 3)  
                                                                    0:45[ 9]    0:52[ 4]    0:15[11]    1:20[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:34[10]    0:40[ 2]    1:38[ 5]    0:47[ 7]    1:40[ 2]    0:37[ 4]    1:10[ 6]    0:30[ 1]    1:14[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    0:15[ 8]    1:15[17]    0:39[ 6] 
   4. Elo Saue                  Ilves            1028 00:18.46      1:09(19)    1:59(14)    2:11(13)    3:37( 9)    4:10( 9)    4:58( 9)    5:26( 8)    5:56( 7)    6:36( 7)    8:10( 6)    8:55( 6)   10:31( 4)   11:50( 6)   12:56( 6)   13:36( 6)   14:51( 6)   15:44( 5)   17:18( 5)   17:29( 5)   18:11( 4)   18:46( 4)  
                                                                    1:09[19]    0:50[ 1]    0:12[ 1]    1:26[ 3]    0:33[ 4]    0:48[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    0:45[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    1:19[20]    1:06[ 2]    0:40[ 7]    1:15[ 6]    0:53[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    0:11[ 1]    0:42[ 4]    0:35[ 1] 
   5. Katrin Vinkel             West             3902 00:19.42      0:36( 3)    1:34( 4)    1:47( 3)    3:17( 5)    3:53( 5)    4:47( 6)    5:17( 5)    5:50( 5)    6:33( 6)    8:16( 7)    9:06( 7)   11:50( 7)   12:34( 7)   13:41( 7)   14:21( 7)   15:32( 7)   16:29( 7)   18:08( 7)   18:24( 7)   19:04( 6)   19:42( 5)  
                                                                    0:36[ 3]    0:58[10]    0:13[ 3]    1:30[ 8]    0:36[ 9]    0:54[12]    0:30[ 3]    0:33[ 8]    0:43[ 9]    1:43[ 8]    0:50[10]    2:44[16]    0:44[10]    1:07[ 3]    0:40[ 7]    1:11[ 2]    0:57[ 7]    1:39[ 4]    0:16[11]    0:40[ 2]    0:38[ 5] 
   6. Sigrid Ruul               JOKA             5484 00:19.48      1:10(20)    2:00(15)    2:13(15)    3:39(10)    4:13(10)    5:03(10)    5:35(10)    6:05( 9)    6:45( 9)    8:28( 8)    9:17( 8)   11:03( 6)   11:37( 5)   12:47( 5)   13:26( 5)   14:49( 5)   15:45( 6)   17:34( 6)   17:47( 6)   19:12( 7)   19:48( 6)  
                                                                    1:10[20]    0:50[ 1]    0:13[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    0:34[ 5]    0:50[ 4]    0:32[ 8]    0:30[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    1:43[ 8]    0:49[ 9]    1:46[ 4]    0:34[ 2]    1:10[ 6]    0:39[ 5]    1:23[10]    0:56[ 6]    1:49[ 9]    0:13[ 3]    1:25[19]    0:36[ 3] 
   7. Helle Hallik              JOKA             3049 00:19.55      0:38( 7)    1:34( 4)    1:48( 5)    3:14( 4)    3:46( 4)    4:34( 3)    5:07( 4)    5:36( 3)    6:15( 2)    7:52( 3)    8:37( 2)   10:39( 5)   11:16( 4)   12:39( 4)   13:16( 4)   14:31( 4)   15:31( 4)   17:12( 4)   17:28( 4)   18:58( 5)   19:55( 7)  
                                                                    0:38[ 7]    0:56[ 7]    0:14[ 6]    1:26[ 3]    0:32[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    0:33[10]    0:29[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    1:37[ 4]    0:45[ 2]    2:02[ 8]    0:37[ 4]    1:23[13]    0:37[ 4]    1:15[ 6]    1:00[10]    1:41[ 5]    0:16[11]    1:30[20]    0:57[22] 
   8. Eleri Hirv                Võru             4238 00:20.01      0:35( 2)    1:29( 2)    1:41( 2)    3:06( 2)    3:42( 2)    4:33( 2)    5:04( 2)    5:35( 2)    6:15( 2)    7:51( 2)    8:37( 2)   12:07(10)   12:46( 9)   13:55( 8)   14:30( 8)   15:41( 8)   16:35( 8)   18:19( 8)   18:33( 8)   19:20( 8)   20:01( 8)  
                                                                    0:35[ 2]    0:54[ 5]    0:12[ 1]    1:25[ 2]    0:36[ 9]    0:51[ 7]    0:31[ 6]    0:31[ 5]    0:40[ 2]    1:36[ 3]    0:46[ 6]    3:30[21]    0:39[ 7]    1:09[ 5]    0:35[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    1:44[ 7]    0:14[ 6]    0:47[ 9]    0:41[ 9] 
   9. Mariann Sulg              Orvand           3648 00:20.12      1:06(18)    2:07(17)    2:22(17)    4:11(16)    4:47(14)    5:38(14)    6:08(13)    6:40(13)    7:21(12)    9:05(11)    9:52(11)   11:53( 8)   12:47(10)   13:58( 9)   14:38( 9)   15:57( 9)   16:54( 9)   18:37( 9)   18:51( 9)   19:37( 9)   20:12( 9)  
                                                                    1:06[18]    1:01[13]    0:15[11]    1:49[16]    0:36[ 9]    0:51[ 7]    0:30[ 3]    0:32[ 6]    0:41[ 7]    1:44[10]    0:47[ 7]    2:01[ 7]    0:54[16]    1:11[ 9]    0:40[ 7]    1:19[ 8]    0:57[ 7]    1:43[ 6]    0:14[ 6]    0:46[ 8]    0:35[ 1] 
  10. Britta Panker             Ilves            3780 00:21.01      0:37( 5)    1:33( 3)    1:47( 3)    3:22( 6)    3:57( 7)    4:50( 7)    5:21( 6)    5:56( 7)    6:41( 8)    8:37(10)    9:31( 9)   12:02( 9)   12:45( 8)   14:14(11)   14:54(10)   16:25(11)   17:26(11)   19:20(11)   19:33(11)   20:18(10)   21:01(10)  
                                                                    0:37[ 5]    0:56[ 7]    0:14[ 6]    1:35[ 9]    0:35[ 8]    0:53[10]    0:31[ 6]    0:35[13]    0:45[13]    1:56[13]    0:54[13]    2:31[12]    0:43[ 9]    1:29[16]    0:40[ 7]    1:31[16]    1:01[11]    1:54[12]    0:13[ 3]    0:45[ 6]    0:43[16] 
  11. Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury         16589 00:21.18      0:47(12)    1:46(10)    2:01(10)    3:54(14)    4:52(15)    5:48(15)    6:38(17)    7:16(18)    8:02(16)    9:52(15)   10:37(15)   12:28(13)   13:04(12)   14:28(12)   15:08(12)   16:36(12)   17:37(12)   19:28(12)   19:45(12)   20:32(11)   21:18(11)  
                                                                    0:47[12]    0:59[12]    0:15[11]    1:53[17]    0:58[22]    0:56[13]    0:50[22]    0:38[16]    0:46[14]    1:50[12]    0:45[ 2]    1:51[ 6]    0:36[ 3]    1:24[14]    0:40[ 7]    1:28[13]    1:01[11]    1:51[10]    0:17[14]    0:47[ 9]    0:46[18] 
  12. Thea Kaljur               KEKRSK           3429 00:22.48      0:45( 9)    1:50(12)    2:06(11)    3:45(11)    4:22(11)    5:18(11)    5:50(11)    6:24(11)    7:08(11)    9:05(11)    9:57(12)   12:08(11)   12:53(11)   14:10(10)   14:54(10)   16:15(10)   17:19(10)   19:11(10)   19:32(10)   22:04(12)   22:48(12)  
                                                                    0:45[ 9]    1:05[15]    0:16[16]    1:39[12]    0:37[12]    0:56[13]    0:32[ 8]    0:34[10]    0:44[11]    1:57[14]    0:52[12]    2:11[ 9]    0:45[11]    1:17[10]    0:44[14]    1:21[ 9]    1:04[15]    1:52[11]    0:21[19]    2:32[22]    0:44[17] 
  13. Marta Olvet               Rakv             8790 00:22.58      0:38( 7)    1:41( 8)    1:57( 8)    3:45(11)    4:23(12)    5:22(12)    5:57(12)    6:33(12)    7:22(13)    9:28(14)   10:35(14)   12:56(15)   13:42(13)   15:04(13)   15:49(13)   17:39(13)   18:49(13)   20:55(13)   21:11(13)   22:16(13)   22:58(13)  
                                                                    0:38[ 7]    1:03[14]    0:16[16]    1:48[15]    0:38[14]    0:59[16]    0:35[11]    0:36[15]    0:49[16]    2:06[16]    1:07[20]    2:21[10]    0:46[14]    1:22[12]    0:45[16]    1:50[20]    1:10[16]    2:06[15]    0:16[11]    1:05[14]    0:42[13] 
  14. Siiri Rist                West             5536 00:23.13      0:51(13)    1:49(11)    2:06(11)    3:53(13)    4:32(13)    5:31(13)    6:14(14)    6:52(14)    7:41(14)    9:52(15)   10:48(16)   13:26(16)   14:17(14)   15:53(14)   16:37(14)   18:01(14)   19:03(14)   21:04(14)   21:25(14)   22:32(14)   23:13(14)  
                                                                    0:51[13]    0:58[10]    0:17[18]    1:47[14]    0:39[15]    0:59[16]    0:43[19]    0:38[16]    0:49[16]    2:11[18]    0:56[14]    2:38[13]    0:51[15]    1:36[20]    0:44[14]    1:24[12]    1:02[13]    2:01[14]    0:21[19]    1:07[15]    0:41[ 9] 
  15. Adele Puusalu             Kobras           4304 00:24.10      0:37( 5)    1:34( 4)    1:48( 5)    3:26( 8)    4:03( 8)    4:56( 8)    5:33( 9)    6:06(10)    6:50(10)    8:36( 9)    9:32(10)   12:25(12)   14:52(15)   15:59(15)   16:41(15)   18:10(15)   19:13(15)   22:34(15)   22:49(15)   23:29(15)   24:10(15)  
                                                                    0:37[ 5]    0:57[ 9]    0:14[ 6]    1:38[11]    0:37[12]    0:53[10]    0:37[13]    0:33[ 8]    0:44[11]    1:46[11]    0:56[14]    2:53[18]    2:27[21]    1:07[ 3]    0:42[12]    1:29[15]    1:03[14]    3:21[21]    0:15[ 8]    0:40[ 2]    0:41[ 9] 
  16. Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru             4306 00:25.19      1:22(21)    2:29(20)    2:43(20)    4:55(20)    5:40(20)    6:50(21)    7:32(20)    8:15(20)    9:06(20)   11:13(19)   12:18(19)   14:59(19)   15:54(18)   17:21(17)   18:10(17)   19:38(17)   20:51(17)   23:05(16)   23:32(16)   24:39(16)   25:19(16)  
                                                                    1:22[21]    1:07[16]    0:14[ 6]    2:12[21]    0:45[18]    1:10[21]    0:42[17]    0:43[21]    0:51[18]    2:07[17]    1:05[18]    2:41[15]    0:55[18]    1:27[15]    0:49[18]    1:28[13]    1:13[18]    2:14[16]    0:27[21]    1:07[15]    0:40[ 7] 
  17. Mari Kaseväli             Otepää          15005 00:25.43      1:41(22)    2:35(21)    2:49(21)    4:25(18)    4:59(18)    5:51(16)    6:28(15)    7:00(15)    7:43(15)    9:24(13)   10:15(13)   12:36(14)   17:33(21)   18:43(21)   19:26(21)   20:49(19)   21:46(18)   23:43(17)   24:01(17)   25:01(17)   25:43(17)  
                                                                    1:41[22]    0:54[ 5]    0:14[ 6]    1:36[10]    0:34[ 5]    0:52[ 9]    0:37[13]    0:32[ 6]    0:43[ 9]    1:41[ 7]    0:51[11]    2:21[10]    4:57[22]    1:10[ 6]    0:43[13]    1:23[10]    0:57[ 7]    1:57[13]    0:18[16]    1:00[12]    0:42[13] 
  18. Marge Sargma              Tammed          13775 00:26.41      0:51(13)    2:10(18)    2:28(18)    4:31(19)    5:18(19)    6:29(19)    7:12(19)    8:03(19)    9:01(19)   11:15(20)   12:20(20)   15:15(20)   16:17(19)   18:00(20)   18:56(20)   20:50(20)   22:12(20)   24:26(18)   24:43(18)   26:01(18)   26:41(18)  
                                                                    0:51[13]    1:19[20]    0:18[20]    2:03[20]    0:47[21]    1:11[22]    0:43[19]    0:51[22]    0:58[22]    2:14[19]    1:05[18]    2:55[19]    1:02[19]    1:43[21]    0:56[21]    1:54[21]    1:22[20]    2:14[16]    0:17[14]    1:18[18]    0:40[ 7] 
  19. Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA             3041 00:27.07      0:46(11)    1:53(13)    2:11(13)    4:08(15)    4:53(16)    5:59(18)    6:38(17)    7:13(16)    8:10(18)   10:41(18)   11:53(17)   14:38(17)   15:32(17)   17:58(18)   18:54(19)   21:02(21)   22:27(21)   25:00(20)   25:19(20)   26:14(19)   27:07(19)  
                                                                    0:46[11]    1:07[16]    0:18[20]    1:57[19]    0:45[18]    1:06[19]    0:39[16]    0:35[13]    0:57[21]    2:31[22]    1:12[21]    2:45[17]    0:54[16]    2:26[22]    0:56[21]    2:08[22]    1:25[22]    2:33[18]    0:19[18]    0:55[11]    0:53[21] 
  20. Liisa Puusepp             Võru            17990 00:27.25      1:01(17)    4:04(22)    4:21(22)    6:01(22)    6:42(22)    7:40(22)    8:17(22)    8:55(22)    9:43(22)   11:46(22)   12:45(22)   17:11(22)   17:56(22)   19:30(22)   20:15(22)   21:56(22)   23:06(22)   25:41(22)   25:59(21)   26:44(20)   27:25(20)  
                                                                    1:01[17]    3:03[22]    0:17[18]    1:40[13]    0:41[16]    0:58[15]    0:37[13]    0:38[16]    0:48[15]    2:03[15]    0:59[16]    4:26[22]    0:45[11]    1:34[19]    0:45[16]    1:41[17]    1:10[16]    2:35[19]    0:18[16]    0:45[ 6]    0:41[ 9] 
  21. Mari-Liis Kaljur          KEKRSK           7506 00:27.37      0:51(13)    2:15(19)    2:30(19)    4:57(21)    5:42(21)    6:48(20)    7:35(21)    8:17(21)    9:10(21)   11:26(21)   12:26(21)   15:47(21)   16:27(20)   17:59(19)   18:51(18)   20:39(18)   22:01(19)   24:38(19)   24:53(19)   26:48(21)   27:37(21)  
                                                                    0:51[13]    1:24[21]    0:15[11]    2:27[22]    0:45[18]    1:06[19]    0:47[21]    0:42[19]    0:53[20]    2:16[20]    1:00[17]    3:21[20]    0:40[ 8]    1:32[18]    0:52[20]    1:48[19]    1:22[20]    2:37[20]    0:15[ 8]    1:55[21]    0:49[20] 
  22. Anneli Orav               Tammed           2522 00:28.37      0:52(16)    2:01(16)    2:19(16)    4:13(17)    4:54(17)    5:58(17)    6:33(16)    7:15(17)    8:07(17)   10:32(17)   12:03(18)   14:41(18)   15:26(16)   16:55(16)   17:46(16)   19:28(16)   20:44(16)   25:30(21)   26:47(22)   27:50(22)   28:37(22)  
                                                                    0:52[16]    1:09[19]    0:18[20]    1:54[18]    0:41[16]    1:04[18]    0:35[11]    0:42[19]    0:52[19]    2:25[21]    1:31[22]    2:38[13]    0:45[11]    1:29[16]    0:51[19]    1:42[18]    1:16[19]    4:46[22]    1:17[22]    1:03[13]    0:47[19] 
      Maret Vaher               Kobras           1065 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Ade Timmusk               HOK             17672 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru             3797 Ei start    
                                                                 
N35
2490m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m   2.34\163m    3.35\39m   4.37\233m   5.40\131m   6.45\104m   7.46\114m   8.31\258m    9.49\95m  10.75\205m   11.55\58m  12.56\111m   13.58\90m  14.61\305m  15.68\173m   16.69\51m   17.71\65m   18.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Ingrid Piht               Mercury          2687 00:18.24      0:40( 2)    1:33( 1)    1:49( 1)    3:31( 1)    4:50( 1)    5:28( 1)    6:13( 1)    8:11( 1)    8:49( 1)   10:26( 1)   10:45( 1)   11:44( 1)   12:28( 1)   14:32( 1)   15:52( 1)   16:22( 1)   16:48( 1)   17:40( 1)   18:24( 1)  
                                                                    0:40[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    0:16[ 1]    1:42[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:19[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:30[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    0:44[ 1] 
   2. Kristi Vassil             Ilves             557 00:19.39      0:37( 1)    1:34( 2)    1:50( 2)    3:41( 2)    5:06( 2)    5:44( 2)    6:32( 2)    8:32( 2)    9:17( 2)   11:05( 2)   11:26( 2)   12:31( 2)   13:18( 2)   15:33( 2)   16:56( 2)   17:33( 2)   17:59( 2)   18:52( 2)   19:39( 2)  
                                                                    0:37[ 1]    0:57[ 2]    0:16[ 1]    1:51[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    0:38[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    2:00[ 2]    0:45[ 3]    1:48[ 2]    0:21[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    2:15[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    0:37[ 2]    0:26[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    0:47[ 2] 
   3. Raili Rooba               Rakv             4179 00:26.57      1:06( 3)    4:09( 3)    4:25( 3)    7:59( 3)    9:19( 3)    9:58( 3)   10:56( 3)   13:04( 3)   13:44( 3)   16:53( 3)   17:12( 3)   18:18( 3)   19:02( 3)   21:16( 3)   22:45( 3)   23:35( 3)   24:31( 3)   26:07( 3)   26:57( 3)  
                                                                    1:06[ 3]    3:03[ 3]    0:16[ 1]    3:34[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    0:39[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    2:08[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    3:09[ 3]    0:19[ 1]    1:06[ 3]    0:44[ 1]    2:14[ 2]    1:29[ 3]    0:50[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    0:50[ 3] 
N40
2080m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.34\219m    2.36\82m    3.33\91m    4.47\99m    5.74\93m    6.48\59m    7.50\88m   8.53\151m   9.55\130m  10.56\111m   11.58\90m  12.60\171m  13.61\136m  14.68\173m  15.70\110m   16.71\34m   17.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Jana Kink                 Kape             2470 00:14.47      1:12( 1)    1:39( 1)    2:06( 1)    2:41( 1)    3:13( 1)    3:43( 1)    4:24( 1)    6:19( 1)    7:32( 1)    8:25( 1)    8:59( 1)   10:12( 1)   11:02( 1)   12:11( 1)   13:02( 1)   13:19( 1)   14:06( 1)   14:47( 1)  
                                                                    1:12[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    0:35[ 1]    0:32[ 2]    0:30[ 2]    0:41[ 6]    1:55[ 3]    1:13[ 5]    0:53[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:50[ 5]    1:09[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    0:17[ 2]    0:47[ 1]    0:41[ 1] 
   2. Heidi Sild                West             5592 00:15.16      1:39( 5)    2:06( 5)    2:38( 4)    3:16( 3)    3:46( 2)    4:13( 2)    4:47( 2)    6:40( 2)    7:37( 2)    8:32( 2)    9:11( 2)   10:28( 2)   11:10( 2)   12:28( 2)   13:33( 2)   13:44( 2)   14:35( 2)   15:16( 2)  
                                                                    1:39[ 5]    0:27[ 1]    0:32[ 4]    0:38[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:34[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:55[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    1:05[ 3]    0:11[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    0:41[ 1] 
   3. Triin Vask                Ilves             485 00:16.15      1:34( 4)    2:05( 4)    2:38( 4)    3:17( 4)    3:52( 4)    4:24( 4)    4:59( 3)    7:01( 3)    8:01( 3)    9:05( 3)    9:47( 3)   11:04( 3)   11:48( 3)   13:03( 3)   14:22( 3)   14:39( 3)   15:28( 3)   16:15( 3)  
                                                                    1:34[ 4]    0:31[ 6]    0:33[ 5]    0:39[ 4]    0:35[ 6]    0:32[ 4]    0:35[ 2]    2:02[ 6]    1:00[ 2]    1:04[ 6]    0:42[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    1:15[ 2]    1:19[ 7]    0:17[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:47[ 7] 
   4. Triina-Britt Preden       TON              1361 00:17.09      1:33( 3)    2:01( 3)    2:37( 3)    3:19( 5)    3:53( 5)    4:27( 5)    5:05( 4)    7:01( 3)    8:14( 4)    9:27( 4)   10:13( 5)   11:38( 5)   12:23( 4)   13:41( 4)   15:08( 5)   15:25( 4)   16:25( 4)   17:09( 4)  
                                                                    1:33[ 3]    0:28[ 4]    0:36[ 6]    0:42[ 7]    0:34[ 4]    0:34[ 7]    0:38[ 4]    1:56[ 4]    1:13[ 5]    1:13[ 7]    0:46[ 7]    1:25[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    1:18[ 3]    1:27[ 9]    0:17[ 2]    1:00[ 5]    0:44[ 6] 
   5. Anneli Pello              Mercury          4749 00:17.22      1:43( 7)    2:42( 9)    3:08( 9)    3:45( 7)    4:17( 7)    4:48( 7)    5:27( 5)    7:26( 5)    8:30( 5)    9:28( 5)   10:10( 4)   11:37( 4)   12:27( 5)   13:58( 5)   15:02( 4)   15:28( 5)   16:40( 5)   17:22( 5)  
                                                                    1:43[ 7]    0:59[10]    0:26[ 1]    0:37[ 2]    0:32[ 2]    0:31[ 3]    0:39[ 5]    1:59[ 5]    1:04[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    0:42[ 3]    1:27[ 6]    0:50[ 5]    1:31[ 8]    1:04[ 2]    0:26[ 8]    1:12[ 9]    0:42[ 4] 
   6. Erika Joonas              Võru              359 00:19.15      1:39( 5)    2:10( 6)    2:47( 6)    3:34( 6)    4:09( 6)    4:44( 6)    5:32( 6)    8:05( 6)    9:35( 6)   10:54( 6)   11:42( 6)   13:21( 6)   14:14( 6)   15:47( 6)   17:12( 6)   17:37( 6)   18:28( 6)   19:15( 6)  
                                                                    1:39[ 5]    0:31[ 6]    0:37[ 8]    0:47[10]    0:35[ 6]    0:35[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    2:33[ 7]    1:30[ 8]    1:19[ 9]    0:48[ 8]    1:39[ 8]    0:53[ 9]    1:33[ 9]    1:25[ 8]    0:25[ 7]    0:51[ 3]    0:47[ 7] 
   7. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West             1667 00:19.36      1:55( 9)    2:26( 8)    3:03( 7)    3:46( 8)    4:23( 8)    5:06( 9)    5:55( 7)    9:05( 7)   10:36( 8)   11:39( 7)   12:22( 7)   14:07( 8)   14:56( 8)   16:21( 7)   17:31( 7)   17:54( 8)   18:55( 7)   19:36( 7)  
                                                                    1:55[ 9]    0:31[ 6]    0:37[ 8]    0:43[ 8]    0:37[10]    0:43[10]    0:49[ 8]    3:10[ 9]    1:31[ 9]    1:03[ 5]    0:43[ 5]    1:45[ 9]    0:49[ 4]    1:25[ 6]    1:10[ 6]    0:23[ 6]    1:01[ 6]    0:41[ 1] 
   8. Tiina Kangilaski          TON              4504 00:19.44      1:54( 8)    2:25( 7)    3:04( 8)    3:48( 9)    4:24( 9)    5:00( 8)    6:06( 8)    9:05( 7)   10:27( 7)   11:42( 8)   12:30( 8)   14:04( 7)   14:54( 7)   16:23( 8)   17:32( 8)   17:53( 7)   18:57( 8)   19:44( 8)  
                                                                    1:54[ 8]    0:31[ 6]    0:39[10]    0:44[ 9]    0:36[ 9]    0:36[ 9]    1:06[ 9]    2:59[ 8]    1:22[ 7]    1:15[ 8]    0:48[ 8]    1:34[ 7]    0:50[ 5]    1:29[ 7]    1:09[ 5]    0:21[ 5]    1:04[ 8]    0:47[ 7] 
   9. Kadri Parts               Võru            10194 00:20.17      5:13(10)    5:40(10)    6:10(10)    6:49(10)    7:23(10)    7:55(10)    8:32( 9)   10:24( 9)   11:31( 9)   12:30( 9)   13:14( 9)   14:40( 9)   15:31( 9)   16:52( 9)   17:57( 9)   18:32( 9)   19:35( 9)   20:17( 9)  
                                                                    5:13[10]    0:27[ 1]    0:30[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    0:34[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    0:37[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    1:07[ 4]    0:59[ 4]    0:44[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    0:51[ 8]    1:21[ 5]    1:05[ 3]    0:35[ 9]    1:03[ 7]    0:42[ 4] 
      Minija Pääslane           Ilves            2016 Puuduv KP     1:28( 2)    1:56( 2)    2:32( 2)    3:13( 2)    3:48( 3)    4:21( 3)  
                                                                    1:28[ 2]    0:28[ 4]    0:36[ 6]    0:41[ 6]    0:35[ 6]    0:33[ 6] 
      Ella Shved                SRD               996 Ei start    
                                                                 
N45
1770m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m    2.33\67m    3.47\99m    4.74\93m   5.55\306m   6.56\111m    7.58\90m   8.60\171m   9.61\136m  10.67\245m   11.71\85m   12.72\62m   13.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru             1301 00:12.32      0:39( 1)    1:05( 1)    1:44( 1)    2:15( 1)    4:41( 1)    5:46( 1)    6:26( 1)    7:38( 1)    8:21( 1)   10:11( 1)   10:45( 1)   11:15( 1)   11:55( 1)   12:32( 1)  
                                                                    0:39[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:31[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    0:40[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    1:50[ 1]    0:34[ 3]    0:30[ 1]    0:40[ 3]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Merike Paapson            TON              2741 00:13.15      1:04( 8)    1:32( 8)    2:14( 6)    2:47( 4)    5:31( 3)    6:32( 3)    7:12( 3)    8:27( 3)    9:09( 3)   11:02( 2)   11:34( 2)   12:12( 2)   12:37( 2)   13:15( 2)  
                                                                    1:04[ 8]    0:28[ 3]    0:42[ 5]    0:33[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    1:15[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    1:53[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    0:38[ 2] 
   3. Maris Roosipuu            TON               283 00:14.42      0:44( 2)    1:13( 2)    1:54( 2)    2:29( 2)    5:00( 2)    5:59( 2)    6:43( 2)    8:09( 2)    9:01( 2)   11:33( 3)   12:14( 3)   13:18( 3)   14:02( 3)   14:42( 3)  
                                                                    0:44[ 2]    0:29[ 4]    0:41[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    0:44[ 3]    1:26[ 3]    0:52[ 4]    2:32[ 6]    0:41[ 5]    1:04[ 7]    0:44[ 5]    0:40[ 3] 
   4. Ellen Lembra              Kape             2008 00:17.27      0:56( 6)    1:28( 5)    2:21( 8)    3:05( 8)    6:28( 8)    7:58( 8)    8:50( 8)   10:31( 7)   11:26( 6)   14:12( 6)   14:59( 5)   15:37( 4)   16:37( 4)   17:27( 4)  
                                                                    0:56[ 6]    0:32[ 5]    0:53[ 9]    0:44[ 8]    3:23[ 8]    1:30[ 7]    0:52[ 4]    1:41[ 6]    0:55[ 5]    2:46[ 8]    0:47[ 6]    0:38[ 2]    1:00[ 9]    0:50[ 4] 
   5. Meeli Kerem                                 278 00:17.56      0:50( 4)    1:23( 3)    2:12( 5)    2:55( 5)    6:07( 7)    7:39( 6)    8:39( 6)   10:24( 6)   12:00( 8)   14:42( 7)   15:32( 6)   16:22( 5)   17:02( 5)   17:56( 5)  
                                                                    0:50[ 4]    0:33[ 6]    0:49[ 7]    0:43[ 6]    3:12[ 7]    1:32[ 8]    1:00[ 8]    1:45[ 7]    1:36[11]    2:42[ 7]    0:50[ 7]    0:50[ 5]    0:40[ 3]    0:54[ 5] 
   6. Lea Leppik                TAOK             4195 00:18.01      1:04( 8)    1:31( 7)    2:10( 4)    3:04( 7)    5:53( 5)    6:53( 5)    7:55( 5)    9:21( 5)   10:06( 4)   12:35( 4)   13:07( 4)   16:35( 6)   17:05( 6)   18:01( 6)  
                                                                    1:04[ 8]    0:27[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:54[11]    2:49[ 4]    1:00[ 2]    1:02[ 9]    1:26[ 3]    0:45[ 3]    2:29[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    3:28[ 9]    0:30[ 2]    0:56[ 7] 
   7. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas         3930 00:18.53      0:53( 5)    1:29( 6)    2:18( 7)    3:01( 6)    6:01( 6)    7:53( 7)    8:47( 7)   11:00( 8)   11:59( 7)   15:08( 8)   16:00( 7)   16:46( 7)   17:57( 7)   18:53( 7)  
                                                                    0:53[ 5]    0:36[ 8]    0:49[ 7]    0:43[ 6]    3:00[ 6]    1:52[10]    0:54[ 6]    2:13[11]    0:59[ 7]    3:09[10]    0:52[ 9]    0:46[ 4]    1:11[10]    0:56[ 7] 
   8. Mari Roots                TAOK              137 00:20.04      0:58( 7)    1:40( 9)    2:33( 9)    3:23( 9)    7:18( 9)    9:06( 9)   10:12( 9)   12:16( 9)   13:20( 9)   16:17( 9)   17:07( 8)   18:08( 8)   18:54( 8)   20:04( 8)  
                                                                    0:58[ 7]    0:42[10]    0:53[ 9]    0:50[ 9]    3:55[ 9]    1:48[ 9]    1:06[10]    2:04[ 9]    1:04[ 8]    2:57[ 9]    0:50[ 7]    1:01[ 6]    0:46[ 6]    1:10[ 9] 
   9. Epp Voitka                Võru            16421 00:24.44      5:52(11)    6:28(11)    7:12(11)    7:54(11)   13:24(11)   14:44(11)   15:38(11)   17:38(11)   18:35(11)   21:06(11)   21:43(10)   22:58( 9)   23:50( 9)   24:44( 9)  
                                                                    5:52[11]    0:36[ 8]    0:44[ 6]    0:42[ 5]    5:30[11]    1:20[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    2:00[ 8]    0:57[ 6]    2:31[ 5]    0:37[ 4]    1:15[ 8]    0:52[ 7]    0:54[ 5] 
  10. Siiri Sotnik              Otepää           2991 00:27.34      1:14(10)    2:14(10)    3:22(10)    4:13(10)    8:36(10)   10:46(10)   11:54(10)   14:06(10)   15:20(10)   18:43(10)   20:14( 9)   25:18(10)   26:16(10)   27:34(10)  
                                                                    1:14[10]    1:00[11]    1:08[11]    0:51[10]    4:23[10]    2:10[11]    1:08[11]    2:12[10]    1:14[10]    3:23[11]    1:31[10]    5:04[10]    0:58[ 8]    1:18[10] 
      Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK           2843 Puuduv KP     0:49( 3)    1:24( 4)    2:05( 3)    2:40( 3)    5:35( 4)    6:43( 4)    7:36( 4)    9:02( 4)   10:10( 5)   12:37( 5)  
                                                                    0:49[ 3]    0:35[ 7]    0:41[ 3]    0:35[ 3]    2:55[ 5]    1:08[ 5]    0:53[ 5]    1:26[ 3]    1:08[ 9]    2:27[ 3] 
      Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury          3276 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Anneli Rämmann                             8644 Ei start    
                                                                 
      Helen Mast                HOK              2095 Ei start    
                                                                 
N50
1770m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.32\59m    2.33\67m    3.47\99m    4.74\93m   5.55\306m   6.56\111m    7.58\90m   8.60\171m   9.61\136m  10.67\245m   11.71\85m   12.72\62m   13.73\69m   F.\173m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK            183 00:14.06      0:46( 1)    1:12( 1)    1:49( 1)    2:21( 1)    4:27( 1)    5:21( 1)    6:01( 1)    7:29( 1)    9:19( 1)   11:21( 2)   11:53( 1)   12:52( 2)   13:28( 1)   14:06( 1)  
                                                                    0:46[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:37[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    0:54[ 2]    0:40[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    1:50[ 6]    2:02[ 2]    0:32[ 1]    0:59[ 5]    0:36[ 3]    0:38[ 1] 
   2. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK              260 00:14.44      0:51( 4)    1:23( 4)    2:06( 4)    2:45( 4)    5:31( 3)    6:32( 3)    7:16( 2)    8:36( 2)    9:24( 2)   11:16( 1)   11:54( 2)   12:34( 1)   13:53( 2)   14:44( 2)  
                                                                    0:51[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    0:43[ 3]    0:39[ 4]    2:46[ 3]    1:01[ 3]    0:44[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    0:38[ 3]    0:40[ 1]    1:19[ 6]    0:51[ 4] 
   3. Kersti Ehala              JOKA              295 00:15.35      0:49( 2)    1:20( 3)    2:01( 2)    2:35( 2)    6:29( 4)    7:22( 4)    8:05( 4)    9:55( 4)   10:41( 4)   12:45( 4)   13:42( 4)   14:29( 3)   14:57( 3)   15:35( 3)  
                                                                    0:49[ 2]    0:31[ 3]    0:41[ 2]    0:34[ 3]    3:54[ 4]    0:53[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    1:50[ 4]    0:46[ 1]    2:04[ 3]    0:57[ 6]    0:47[ 3]    0:28[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   4. Reet Johanson             Kobras           1487 00:16.29      0:49( 2)    1:18( 2)    2:05( 3)    2:37( 3)    5:03( 2)    6:06( 2)    7:33( 3)    8:49( 3)    9:36( 3)   12:09( 3)   12:41( 3)   15:01( 4)   15:41( 4)   16:29( 4)  
                                                                    0:49[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:47[ 5]    0:32[ 1]    2:26[ 2]    1:03[ 4]    1:27[ 7]    1:16[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    2:33[ 4]    0:32[ 1]    2:20[ 7]    0:40[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
   5. Pille Illak               Otepää            957 00:19.01      0:54( 5)    1:32( 5)    2:26( 6)    3:12( 6)    7:08( 5)    8:27( 5)    9:23( 5)   11:30( 5)   12:41( 5)   15:43( 5)   16:35( 5)   17:20( 5)   18:01( 5)   19:01( 5)  
                                                                    0:54[ 5]    0:38[ 6]    0:54[ 6]    0:46[ 6]    3:56[ 5]    1:19[ 5]    0:56[ 6]    2:07[ 6]    1:11[ 5]    3:02[ 7]    0:52[ 5]    0:45[ 2]    0:41[ 5]    1:00[ 6] 
   6. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas              709 00:21.58      0:56( 6)    1:32( 5)    2:16( 5)    2:59( 5)    8:08( 6)    9:27( 6)   10:19( 6)   12:31( 6)   13:40( 6)   16:20( 6)   17:43( 6)   18:30( 6)   20:56( 6)   21:58( 6)  
                                                                    0:56[ 6]    0:36[ 5]    0:44[ 4]    0:43[ 5]    5:09[ 6]    1:19[ 5]    0:52[ 5]    2:12[ 7]    1:09[ 4]    2:40[ 5]    1:23[ 7]    0:47[ 3]    2:26[ 7]    1:02[ 7] 
   7. Maire Kure                Kape             2801 00:22.55      1:15( 7)    2:11( 7)    3:08( 7)    4:03( 7)   10:03( 7)   11:23( 7)   12:14( 7)   14:11( 7)   16:22( 7)   19:03( 7)   19:46( 7)   21:23( 7)   21:58( 7)   22:55( 7)  
                                                                    1:15[ 7]    0:56[ 7]    0:57[ 7]    0:55[ 7]    6:00[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    0:51[ 4]    1:57[ 5]    2:11[ 7]    2:41[ 6]    0:43[ 4]    1:37[ 6]    0:35[ 2]    0:57[ 5] 
      Mae Pindmaa               Võru            19490 Ei start    
                                                                 
N55
1630m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.33\125m    2.47\99m    3.31\88m    4.74\46m   5.75\267m   6.57\175m    7.58\70m   8.60\171m   9.69\251m   10.70\65m   11.71\34m   12.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Gea Rennel                KEKRSK           2853 00:13.53      1:07( 2)    1:46( 2)    2:28( 2)    2:51( 2)    5:30( 4)    7:00( 4)    7:41( 4)    9:13( 4)   11:16( 4)   11:58( 2)   12:18( 2)   13:05( 1)   13:53( 1)  
                                                                    1:07[ 2]    0:39[ 1]    0:42[ 4]    0:23[ 5]    2:39[ 7]    1:30[ 6]    0:41[ 6]    1:32[ 5]    2:03[ 8]    0:42[ 7]    0:20[ 8]    0:47[ 1]    0:48[ 8] 
   2. Saima Värton              Kobras            213 00:14.25      1:14( 4)    1:56( 5)    2:33( 4)    2:53( 3)    5:01( 1)    6:41( 3)    7:15( 2)    8:55( 3)   10:43( 2)   11:19( 1)   11:36( 1)   13:47( 2)   14:25( 2)  
                                                                    1:14[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:37[ 1]    0:20[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    1:40[ 9]    0:34[ 1]    1:40[ 9]    1:48[ 2]    0:36[ 3]    0:17[ 2]    2:11[15]    0:38[ 1] 
   3. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK           3119 00:14.43      1:22( 7)    2:12( 9)    3:00( 8)    3:23( 8)    5:58( 6)    7:23( 5)    8:04( 5)    9:39( 5)   11:53( 5)   12:28( 3)   12:47( 3)   13:50( 3)   14:43( 3)  
                                                                    1:22[ 7]    0:50[10]    0:48[ 8]    0:23[ 5]    2:35[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    0:41[ 6]    1:35[ 7]    2:14[10]    0:35[ 2]    0:19[ 5]    1:03[ 8]    0:53[11] 
   4. Anne Arold                Ilves            3235 00:15.06      1:04( 1)    1:45( 1)    2:24( 1)    2:44( 1)    5:06( 2)    6:34( 1)    7:18( 3)    8:48( 2)   10:45( 3)   13:06( 6)   13:20( 5)   14:18( 4)   15:06( 4)  
                                                                    1:04[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    0:20[ 1]    2:22[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    0:44[11]    1:30[ 4]    1:57[ 5]    2:21[11]    0:14[ 1]    0:58[ 6]    0:48[ 8] 
   5. Ülle Kadak                Lehola            705 00:15.11      1:22( 7)    2:08( 7)    2:57( 6)    3:21( 7)    5:54( 5)    7:48( 7)    8:29( 7)   10:08( 7)   12:17( 7)   12:58( 4)   13:16( 4)   14:26( 5)   15:11( 5)  
                                                                    1:22[ 7]    0:46[ 7]    0:49[10]    0:24[ 8]    2:33[ 4]    1:54[14]    0:41[ 6]    1:39[ 8]    2:09[ 9]    0:41[ 4]    0:18[ 4]    1:10[ 9]    0:45[ 5] 
   6. Vaike Tomann              Ilves            1137 00:15.16      1:35(13)    2:21(11)    3:02( 9)    3:25( 9)    6:01( 7)    7:42( 6)    8:21( 6)   10:22( 8)   12:20( 8)   13:01( 5)   13:24( 6)   14:35( 6)   15:16( 6)  
                                                                    1:35[13]    0:46[ 7]    0:41[ 3]    0:23[ 5]    2:36[ 6]    1:41[10]    0:39[ 5]    2:01[13]    1:58[ 6]    0:41[ 4]    0:23[10]    1:11[10]    0:41[ 4] 
   7. Eha Tolm                  Orvand           2537 00:16.12      1:19( 6)    2:10( 8)    3:10(12)    3:55(13)    7:50(12)    9:26(12)   10:03(12)   11:36(12)   13:38(10)   14:09( 8)   14:35( 8)   15:32( 7)   16:12( 7)  
                                                                    1:19[ 6]    0:51[11]    1:00[13]    0:45[15]    3:55[12]    1:36[ 7]    0:37[ 3]    1:33[ 6]    2:02[ 7]    0:31[ 1]    0:26[12]    0:57[ 5]    0:40[ 2] 
   8. Ilme Roosi                Orvand           8401 00:16.14      1:24( 9)    2:07( 6)    2:50( 5)    3:14( 5)    7:46(11)    9:08(11)    9:45(11)   11:08(10)   12:55( 9)   13:45( 7)   14:16( 7)   15:34( 8)   16:14( 8)  
                                                                    1:24[ 9]    0:43[ 6]    0:43[ 6]    0:24[ 8]    4:32[13]    1:22[ 2]    0:37[ 3]    1:23[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    0:50[ 9]    0:31[15]    1:18[12]    0:40[ 2] 
   9. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA             1250 00:16.26      1:08( 3)    1:50( 3)    2:32( 3)    2:54( 4)    5:11( 3)    6:39( 2)    7:13( 1)    8:36( 1)   10:29( 1)   14:26( 9)   14:50( 9)   15:39( 9)   16:26( 9)  
                                                                    1:08[ 3]    0:42[ 4]    0:42[ 4]    0:22[ 4]    2:17[ 2]    1:28[ 4]    0:34[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    3:57[15]    0:24[11]    0:49[ 2]    0:47[ 6] 
  10. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves             703 00:16.47      2:12(15)    3:03(15)    3:51(14)    4:16(14)    7:15(10)    8:58(10)    9:41(10)   11:34(11)   13:57(12)   14:38(10)   14:57(10)   15:59(10)   16:47(10)  
                                                                    2:12[15]    0:51[11]    0:48[ 8]    0:25[10]    2:59[ 9]    1:43[11]    0:43[10]    1:53[11]    2:23[11]    0:41[ 4]    0:19[ 5]    1:02[ 7]    0:48[ 8] 
  11. Ene Sulg                  Orvand           2480 00:17.23      1:14( 4)    1:55( 4)    2:57( 6)    3:18( 6)    6:35( 8)    7:52( 8)    8:44( 8)   10:01( 6)   11:55( 6)   15:24(11)   15:41(11)   16:36(11)   17:23(11)  
                                                                    1:14[ 4]    0:41[ 2]    1:02[14]    0:21[ 3]    3:17[11]    1:17[ 1]    0:52[14]    1:17[ 1]    1:54[ 4]    3:29[13]    0:17[ 2]    0:55[ 4]    0:47[ 6] 
  12. Aili Laanjõe              Kobras           1989 00:19.30      1:37(14)    2:25(13)    3:24(13)    3:54(12)    6:36( 9)    8:28( 9)    9:09( 9)   10:49( 9)   13:39(11)   16:38(12)   17:05(12)   18:36(12)   19:30(12)  
                                                                    1:37[14]    0:48[ 9]    0:59[12]    0:30[14]    2:42[ 8]    1:52[13]    0:41[ 6]    1:40[ 9]    2:50[15]    2:59[12]    0:27[13]    1:31[14]    0:54[12] 
  13. Lembe Lutterus            Tammed           4212 00:19.40      1:30(12)    2:36(14)    4:56(15)    5:22(15)    8:36(13)   10:21(13)   11:10(13)   13:42(13)   16:19(13)   17:03(13)   17:22(13)   18:37(13)   19:40(13)  
                                                                    1:30[12]    1:06[15]    2:20[15]    0:26[11]    3:14[10]    1:45[12]    0:49[13]    2:32[15]    2:37[14]    0:44[ 8]    0:19[ 5]    1:15[11]    1:03[15] 
  14. Anu Pallon                JOKA             7138 00:20.33      1:25(10)    2:19(10)    3:09(11)    3:37(11)    9:24(14)   11:24(14)   12:17(14)   14:26(14)   16:53(14)   17:43(14)   18:10(14)   19:34(14)   20:33(14)  
                                                                    1:25[10]    0:54[13]    0:50[11]    0:28[12]    5:47[14]    2:00[15]    0:53[15]    2:09[14]    2:27[12]    0:50[ 9]    0:27[13]    1:24[13]    0:59[14] 
  15. Leena Leesment            SRD              9206 00:23.05      1:27(11)    2:22(12)    3:06(10)    3:35(10)   10:36(15)   12:15(15)   13:02(15)   14:55(15)   17:25(15)   20:54(15)   21:16(15)   22:10(15)   23:05(15)  
                                                                    1:27[11]    0:55[14]    0:44[ 7]    0:29[13]    7:01[15]    1:39[ 8]    0:47[12]    1:53[11]    2:30[13]    3:29[13]    0:22[ 9]    0:54[ 3]    0:55[13] 
N60
1630m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus      1.33\125m    2.47\99m    3.31\88m    4.74\46m   5.75\267m   6.57\175m    7.58\70m   8.60\171m   9.69\251m   10.70\65m   11.71\34m   12.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Anu Saue                  HOK               946 00:15.38      1:15( 1)    2:05( 1)    2:58( 3)    3:24( 3)    6:25( 2)    8:06( 2)    8:45( 2)   10:23( 2)   12:38( 3)   13:23( 2)   13:46( 1)   14:52( 1)   15:38( 1)  
                                                                    1:15[ 1]    0:50[ 6]    0:53[ 4]    0:26[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    0:39[ 2]    1:38[ 5]    2:15[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    0:23[ 4]    1:06[ 6]    0:46[ 4] 
   2. Niina Karnit              SRD              1015 00:16.57      1:23( 3)    2:12( 4)    2:57( 2)    3:22( 1)    6:45( 4)    8:11( 4)    8:50( 4)   10:24( 3)   12:27( 2)   13:03( 1)   15:17( 3)   16:14( 2)   16:57( 2)  
                                                                    1:23[ 3]    0:49[ 4]    0:45[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    3:23[ 5]    1:26[ 1]    0:39[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:03[ 2]    0:36[ 1]    2:14[10]    0:57[ 1]    0:43[ 1] 
   3. Liivi Parik               Otepää            925 00:17.37      1:25( 5)    2:10( 2)    2:55( 1)    3:22( 1)    6:05( 1)    7:32( 1)    8:14( 1)    9:48( 1)   12:04( 1)   15:20( 4)   15:42( 4)   16:47( 4)   17:37( 3)  
                                                                    1:25[ 5]    0:45[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:27[ 5]    2:43[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    0:42[ 7]    1:34[ 2]    2:16[ 5]    3:16[ 9]    0:22[ 2]    1:05[ 5]    0:50[ 5] 
   4. Epp Kroon                 Ilves            2044 00:17.41      1:22( 2)    2:14( 5)    2:59( 4)    3:26( 4)    6:50( 5)    8:31( 5)    9:18( 6)   11:11( 6)   13:56( 5)   14:45( 3)   15:15( 2)   16:38( 3)   17:41( 4)  
                                                                    1:22[ 2]    0:52[ 7]    0:45[ 1]    0:27[ 5]    3:24[ 6]    1:41[ 7]    0:47[ 8]    1:53[ 7]    2:45[ 9]    0:49[ 5]    0:30[ 9]    1:23[ 9]    1:03[10] 
   5. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas         1520 00:18.24      1:36( 8)    2:25( 7)    3:35( 7)    4:01( 7)    8:12( 7)    9:44( 7)   10:25( 7)   12:15( 7)   14:35( 6)   15:57( 5)   16:13( 5)   17:28( 5)   18:24( 5)  
                                                                    1:36[ 8]    0:49[ 4]    1:10[ 9]    0:26[ 3]    4:11[ 7]    1:32[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    1:50[ 6]    2:20[ 6]    1:22[ 7]    0:16[ 1]    1:15[ 8]    0:56[ 9] 
   6. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves             102 00:18.32      1:24( 4)    2:11( 3)    3:59( 9)    4:30( 9)    7:09( 6)    8:36( 6)    9:15( 5)   10:49( 5)   13:01( 4)   16:21( 6)   16:45( 6)   17:48( 7)   18:32( 6)  
                                                                    1:24[ 4]    0:47[ 3]    1:48[10]    0:31[ 9]    2:39[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    0:39[ 2]    1:34[ 2]    2:12[ 3]    3:20[10]    0:24[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    0:44[ 2] 
   7. Mare Leis                 Ilves            5012 00:18.35      1:33( 7)    2:15( 6)    3:08( 5)    3:33( 5)    6:32( 3)    8:06( 2)    8:47( 3)   10:45( 4)   15:38( 7)   16:21( 6)   16:45( 6)   17:42( 6)   18:35( 7)  
                                                                    1:33[ 7]    0:42[ 1]    0:53[ 4]    0:25[ 1]    2:59[ 3]    1:34[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    1:58[ 9]    4:53[10]    0:43[ 2]    0:24[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    0:53[ 7] 
   8. Leili Prans               Ilves            4910 00:18.45      1:52(10)    2:59(10)    3:52( 8)    4:20( 8)    9:59( 9)   11:35( 9)   12:12( 9)   13:45( 9)   15:40( 8)   16:28( 8)   16:50( 8)   18:01( 8)   18:45( 8)  
                                                                    1:52[10]    1:07[ 9]    0:53[ 4]    0:28[ 7]    5:39[ 9]    1:36[ 6]    0:37[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    1:55[ 1]    0:48[ 4]    0:22[ 2]    1:11[ 7]    0:44[ 2] 
   9. Kersti Mardiste           KEKRSK            123 00:19.31      1:32( 6)    2:25( 7)    3:18( 6)    3:47( 6)    9:21( 8)   11:02( 8)   11:49( 8)   13:42( 8)   16:18( 9)   17:16( 9)   17:39( 9)   18:38( 9)   19:31( 9)  
                                                                    1:32[ 6]    0:53[ 8]    0:53[ 4]    0:29[ 8]    5:34[ 8]    1:41[ 7]    0:47[ 8]    1:53[ 7]    2:36[ 7]    0:58[ 6]    0:23[ 4]    0:59[ 3]    0:53[ 7] 
  10. Riina Kivikas             Ilves             707 00:23.46      1:45( 9)    2:52( 9)    4:00(10)    4:32(10)   11:33(10)   13:20(10)   14:08(10)   16:16(10)   18:59(10)   20:46(10)   21:13(10)   22:55(10)   23:46(10)  
                                                                    1:45[ 9]    1:07[ 9]    1:08[ 8]    0:32[10]    7:01[10]    1:47[10]    0:48[10]    2:08[10]    2:43[ 8]    1:47[ 8]    0:27[ 8]    1:42[10]    0:51[ 6] 
N65
1690m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           EOL   Tulemus       1.31\64m    2.33\82m    3.47\99m   4.50\188m   5.52\153m    6.75\96m   7.57\175m    8.58\70m   9.59\114m   10.60\76m  11.70\305m   12.71\34m   13.73\66m   F.\173m      
   1. Kiira Tarassova           TON               700 00:24.04      1:25( 2)    2:11( 1)    2:57( 1)    4:53( 1)   12:16( 2)   13:22( 2)   14:59( 2)   15:40( 2)   17:00( 2)   17:43( 2)   20:29( 2)   20:53( 2)   23:07( 1)   24:04( 1)  
                                                                    1:25[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    1:56[ 3]    7:23[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    0:43[ 3]    2:46[ 1]    0:24[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    0:57[ 2] 
   2. Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas          448 00:25.50      3:02( 6)    3:44( 6)    4:42( 6)    6:38( 6)   14:06( 3)   15:25( 3)   17:04( 3)   17:52( 3)   19:17( 3)   19:56( 3)   22:50( 3)   23:11( 3)   24:58( 3)   25:50( 2)  
                                                                    3:02[ 6]    0:42[ 1]    0:58[ 6]    1:56[ 3]    7:28[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    0:48[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    0:39[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    0:21[ 1]    1:47[ 2]    0:52[ 1] 
   3. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves            2734 00:25.53      1:29( 3)    2:40( 3)    3:32( 3)    5:46( 4)   10:18( 1)   11:43( 1)   13:43( 1)   14:27( 1)   15:51( 1)   16:38( 1)   19:32( 1)   19:58( 1)   24:53( 2)   25:53( 3)  
                                                                    1:29[ 3]    1:11[ 6]    0:52[ 3]    2:14[ 6]    4:32[ 1]    1:25[ 5]    2:00[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    0:47[ 4]    2:54[ 2]    0:26[ 4]    4:55[ 5]    1:00[ 3] 
   4. Maimu Tornberg            Koop              428 00:34.03      2:09( 4)    3:11( 4)    4:08( 5)    6:09( 5)   16:20( 4)   17:40( 4)   19:50( 4)   20:52( 4)   22:52( 4)   23:49( 4)   30:48( 4)   31:21( 4)   32:48( 4)   34:03( 4)  
                                                                    2:09[ 4]    1:02[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    2:01[ 5]   10:11[ 4]    1:20[ 4]    2:10[ 5]    1:02[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    0:57[ 5]    6:59[ 5]    0:33[ 5]    1:27[ 1]    1:15[ 5] 
   5. Ilse Uus                  TON               300 00:39.36      1:22( 1)    2:17( 2)    3:09( 2)    5:03( 2)   24:07( 5)   25:25( 5)   27:20( 5)   28:09( 5)   29:46( 5)   30:28( 5)   33:50( 5)   34:12( 5)   38:27( 5)   39:36( 5)  
                                                                    1:22[ 1]    0:55[ 3]    0:52[ 3]    1:54[ 2]   19:04[ 5]    1:18[ 2]    1:55[ 3]    0:49[ 4]    1:37[ 4]    0:42[ 2]    3:22[ 4]    0:22[ 2]    4:15[ 4]    1:09[ 4] 
      Virve Orav                Tammed            304 Puuduv KP     2:15( 5)    3:13( 5)    4:00( 4)    5:36( 3)  
                                                                    2:15[ 5]    0:58[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    1:36[ 1] 
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 8.09.2013 15:25:31