XXVI Koprakarikas
Lühirada
1.08.2014 Kuulma järv (Rajameister: Mihkel Järveoja)
N12A
2140m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Tulemus      1.70\146m   2.44\212m   3.31\357m   4.65\514m   5.63\245m   6.67\202m   7.54\188m   8.97\189m   F.\83m       
   1. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva SK EST 14786 00:15.03      1:32( 3)    3:26( 3)    6:07( 2)    9:24( 3)   11:16( 2)   12:28( 2)   13:38( 1)   14:48( 1)   15:03( 1)  
                                                                        1:32[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    2:41[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    1:52[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   2. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 00:15.58      1:29( 2)    3:18( 1)    6:00( 1)    9:07( 2)   11:06( 1)   12:25( 1)   13:56( 2)   15:38( 2)   15:58( 2)  
                                                                        1:29[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    2:42[ 2]    3:07[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    1:19[ 3]    1:31[ 3]    1:42[ 6]    0:20[ 6] 
   3. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 00:17.25      1:26( 1)    3:43( 5)    6:38( 4)   10:00( 4)   12:13( 3)   13:39( 3)   15:24( 3)   17:08( 3)   17:25( 3)  
                                                                        1:26[ 1]    2:17[ 7]    2:55[ 5]    3:22[ 5]    2:13[ 3]    1:26[ 5]    1:45[ 5]    1:44[ 7]    0:17[ 3] 
   4. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 12448 00:17.50      1:50( 6)    3:39( 4)    6:58( 5)   10:32( 5)   13:14( 4)   14:34( 4)   16:04( 4)   17:34( 4)   17:50( 4)  
                                                                        1:50[ 6]    1:49[ 2]    3:19[ 7]    3:34[ 7]    2:42[ 5]    1:20[ 4]    1:30[ 2]    1:30[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
   5. Hanna Lora Traagel        Kobras/Põlva SK EST 14787 00:20.06      3:47(10)    5:40(10)    9:11( 9)   12:39( 9)   15:26( 8)   16:40( 5)   18:18( 5)   19:47( 5)   20:06( 5)  
                                                                        3:47[10]    1:53[ 4]    3:31[ 9]    3:28[ 6]    2:47[ 7]    1:14[ 2]    1:38[ 4]    1:29[ 2]    0:19[ 5] 
   6. Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva SK EST 17668 00:20.48      2:55( 8)    5:32( 8)    8:44( 8)   12:36( 7)   15:10( 6)   16:44( 6)   18:58( 6)   20:30( 6)   20:48( 6)  
                                                                        2:55[ 8]    2:37[ 9]    3:12[ 6]    3:52[ 8]    2:34[ 4]    1:34[ 6]    2:14[ 6]    1:32[ 4]    0:18[ 4] 
   7. Evely Ostrov              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 17667 00:23.06      1:55( 7)    4:15( 6)    7:44( 6)   12:36( 7)   15:22( 7)   17:42( 7)   21:04( 7)   22:45( 7)   23:06( 7)  
                                                                        1:55[ 7]    2:20[ 8]    3:29[ 8]    4:52[10]    2:46[ 6]    2:20[ 8]    3:22[ 7]    1:41[ 5]    0:21[ 7] 
   8. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            EST 18159 00:25.11      1:48( 5)    4:27( 7)    9:39(10)   14:06(10)   17:24( 9)   19:43( 9)   23:05( 8)   24:49( 8)   25:11( 8)  
                                                                        1:48[ 5]    2:39[10]    5:12[10]    4:27[ 9]    3:18[ 8]    2:19[ 7]    3:22[ 7]    1:44[ 7]    0:22[ 8] 
   9. Sofia Leesment            SRD             EST 13299 00:26.11      3:36( 9)    5:34( 9)    8:19( 7)   11:36( 6)   14:56( 5)   17:55( 8)   23:29( 9)   25:49( 9)   26:11( 9)  
                                                                        3:36[ 9]    1:58[ 6]    2:45[ 3]    3:17[ 3]    3:20[ 9]    2:59[ 9]    5:34[ 9]    2:20[ 9]    0:22[ 8] 
      Helena Maripuu            HOK             EST 10990 Puuduv KP     1:33( 4)    3:19( 2)    6:07( 2)    8:57( 1)  
                                                                        1:33[ 4]    1:46[ 1]    2:48[ 4]    2:50[ 1] 
      Hanna Maria Semper        Bona Fide       EST  6675 Ei start    
                                                                     
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 3.08.2014 13:02:36