Mammaste Karikas suusaorienteerumises 28.02.2010
lühirada
28.02.2010 Mammaste (Rajameister: Nikolai Järveoja)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N40  N50 

M12
2930m 9KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.34\348m 3.43\317m 4.53\136m 5.45\181m 6.48\455m 7.49\410m 8.51\265m 9.97\117m F.\85m
1.Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:29.00 5:00( 4)9:46( 1)14:50( 2)16:02( 1)17:33( 1)21:30( 1)24:13( 1)27:09( 1)28:37( 1)29:00( 1)
5:00[ 4] 4:46[ 2] 5:04[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 3:57[ 2] 2:43[ 2] 2:56[ 2] 1:28[ 4] 0:23[ 2]
2.Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva SK 00:31.24 4:44( 1)9:48( 2)14:37( 1)16:10( 2)17:54( 2)22:36( 2)25:46( 2)29:27( 2)30:58( 2)31:24( 2)
4:44[ 1] 5:04[ 3] 4:49[ 2] 1:33[ 6] 1:44[ 5] 4:42[ 4] 3:10[ 5] 3:41[ 6] 1:31[ 7] 0:26[ 6]
3.Andres Rõõm Ilves 00:31.38 9:12( 9)13:31( 5)17:44( 4)19:37( 4)21:01( 4)24:44( 3)27:12( 3)30:03( 3)31:17( 3)31:38( 3)
9:12[ 9] 4:19[ 1] 4:13[ 1] 1:53[ 7] 1:24[ 1] 3:43[ 1] 2:28[ 1] 2:51[ 1] 1:14[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
4.Märten Henrik Pais West 00:34.44 4:49( 2)10:42( 3)17:03( 3)18:26( 3)20:01( 3)24:53( 4)28:56( 4)32:43( 4)34:19( 4)34:44( 4)
4:49[ 2] 5:53[ 4] 6:21[ 6] 1:23[ 3] 1:35[ 4] 4:52[ 5] 4:03[ 9] 3:47[ 7] 1:36[ 8] 0:25[ 4]
5.Lauri Põldoja Ilves 00:37.11 6:34( 7)14:29( 6)20:39( 7)22:06( 7)23:37( 5)29:31( 5)32:18( 5)35:23( 5)36:45( 5)37:11( 5)
6:34[ 7] 7:55[ 5] 6:10[ 5] 1:27[ 4] 1:31[ 2] 5:54[ 8] 2:47[ 3] 3:05[ 3] 1:22[ 3] 0:26[ 6]
6.Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 00:39.14 5:20( 5)14:33( 7)20:13( 6)21:33( 5)24:59( 6)29:33( 6)33:07( 6)37:30( 6)38:48( 6)39:14( 6)
5:20[ 5] 9:13[10] 5:40[ 4] 1:20[ 2] 3:26[ 8] 4:34[ 3] 3:34[ 8] 4:23[ 9] 1:18[ 2] 0:26[ 6]
7.Kristjan Pärn Ilves 00:41.19 6:22( 6)14:45( 8)21:32( 8)23:04( 8)25:35( 7)32:03( 7)35:13( 7)39:05( 7)40:46( 7)41:19( 7)
6:22[ 6] 8:23[ 8] 6:47[ 7] 1:32[ 5] 2:31[ 6] 6:28[ 9] 3:10[ 5] 3:52[ 8] 1:41[ 9] 0:33[10]
8.Kristofer Pluumu Kobras/Põlva SK 00:41.40 4:57( 3)12:57( 4)19:45( 5)21:57( 6)27:46( 8)32:56( 8)36:06( 8)39:46( 8)41:15( 8)41:40( 8)
4:57[ 3] 8:00[ 6] 6:48[ 8] 2:12[10] 5:49[ 9] 5:10[ 7] 3:10[ 5] 3:40[ 4] 1:29[ 6] 0:25[ 4]
9.Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva SK 00:45.41 9:00( 8)17:01( 9)23:50( 9)26:01( 9)31:52( 9)37:00( 9)40:09( 9)43:49( 9)45:17( 9)45:41( 9)
9:00[ 8] 8:01[ 7] 6:49[ 9] 2:11[ 9] 5:51[10] 5:08[ 6] 3:09[ 4] 3:40[ 4] 1:28[ 4] 0:24[ 3]
10.Markus Harald Pais West 00:54.24 11:32(10)20:03(10)30:03(10)32:01(10)35:02(10)42:18(10)46:52(10)51:53(10)53:54(10)54:24(10)
11:32[10] 8:31[ 9] 10:00[10] 1:58[ 8] 3:01[ 7] 7:16[10] 4:34[10] 5:01[10] 2:01[10] 0:30[ 9]
Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva SK Vale KP
Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva SK Vale KP 18:12(11)
18:12[11]
Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva SK Ei start

M14
4730m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.43\545m 3.36\232m 4.54\369m 5.39\309m 6.40\233m 7.41\85m 8.42\249m 9.45\473m 10.46\158m 11.48\306m 12.49\410m 13.50\243m 14.51\297m 15.97\117m F.\85m
1.Rimmo Rõõm Ilves 00:43.25 4:05( 1)10:51( 3)12:44( 3)14:52( 2)18:15( 1)21:02( 1)22:49( 1)25:24( 1)29:14( 1)30:23( 1)33:16( 1)35:36( 1)39:16( 1)41:53( 1)43:08( 1)43:25( 1)
4:05[ 1] 6:46[ 4] 1:53[ 2] 2:08[ 2] 3:23[ 1] 2:47[ 1] 1:47[ 3] 2:35[ 1] 3:50[ 1] 1:09[ 5] 2:53[ 3] 2:20[ 2] 3:40[ 3] 2:37[ 4] 1:15[ 1] 0:17[ 1]
2.Karl Martin Alnek Ilves 00:47.21 4:23( 3)10:28( 2)12:35( 2)14:51( 1)18:21( 3)21:37( 3)23:21( 3)27:33( 3)31:51( 3)32:56( 3)35:44( 3)37:59( 3)43:21( 3)45:28( 2)47:00( 2)47:21( 2)
4:23[ 3] 6:05[ 2] 2:07[ 5] 2:16[ 3] 3:30[ 3] 3:16[ 4] 1:44[ 2] 4:12[ 7] 4:18[ 3] 1:05[ 1] 2:48[ 2] 2:15[ 1] 5:22[ 8] 2:07[ 1] 1:32[ 6] 0:21[ 2]
3.Jaspar Jõesalu Peko 00:48.51 5:39( 9)12:27( 8)14:22( 8)17:46( 7)21:18( 7)24:16( 5)26:29( 6)29:39( 4)34:03( 4)35:11( 4)38:34( 4)41:16( 4)44:48( 4)47:10( 3)48:30( 3)48:51( 3)
5:39[ 9] 6:48[ 5] 1:55[ 4] 3:24[ 8] 3:32[ 4] 2:58[ 3] 2:13[ 5] 3:10[ 4] 4:24[ 7] 1:08[ 3] 3:23[ 4] 2:42[ 6] 3:32[ 2] 2:22[ 2] 1:20[ 3] 0:21[ 2]
4.Mauno Kapten Peko 00:49.36 4:25( 4)11:26( 4)13:42( 5)16:52( 6)21:07( 6)24:44( 6)26:19( 4)29:56( 5)34:18( 5)35:36( 5)39:05( 5)41:34( 5)45:19( 5)47:58( 4)49:14( 4)49:36( 4)
4:25[ 4] 7:01[ 6] 2:16[ 8] 3:10[ 7] 4:15[ 7] 3:37[ 7] 1:35[ 1] 3:37[ 5] 4:22[ 6] 1:18[ 7] 3:29[ 6] 2:29[ 5] 3:45[ 4] 2:39[ 5] 1:16[ 2] 0:22[ 5]
5.Mait Poolak Peko 00:51.26 4:31( 6)11:48( 6)13:59( 6)16:23( 5)20:39( 5)24:00( 4)26:22( 5)30:10( 6)34:59( 6)36:38( 7)40:22( 7)43:17( 7)46:40( 6)49:36( 6)51:04( 5)51:26( 5)
4:31[ 6] 7:17[ 7] 2:11[ 6] 2:24[ 4] 4:16[ 8] 3:21[ 5] 2:22[ 6] 3:48[ 6] 4:49[ 8] 1:39[ 9] 3:44[ 8] 2:55[ 7] 3:23[ 1] 2:56[ 7] 1:28[ 5] 0:22[ 5]
6.Kevin Hallop Peko 00:52.35 5:11( 8)11:38( 5)13:18( 4)18:22( 8)22:11( 8)25:38( 7)28:18( 7)31:03( 7)35:22( 7)36:30( 6)39:59( 6)42:26( 6)46:45( 7)49:26( 5)52:12( 6)52:35( 6)
5:11[ 8] 6:27[ 3] 1:40[ 1] 5:04[ 9] 3:49[ 5] 3:27[ 6] 2:40[ 9] 2:45[ 3] 4:19[ 4] 1:08[ 3] 3:29[ 6] 2:27[ 4] 4:19[ 6] 2:41[ 6] 2:46[ 7] 0:23[ 7]
7.Vadim Shved SRD 01:02.30 4:25( 4)11:56( 7)14:10( 7)16:04( 4)20:25( 4)27:05( 8)29:31( 8)39:57( 9)44:16( 9)45:40( 9)50:06( 9)53:08( 9)58:14( 9)60:46( 7)62:09( 7)62:30( 7)
4:25[ 4] 7:31[ 8] 2:14[ 7] 1:54[ 1] 4:21[ 9] 6:40[ 9] 2:26[ 7] 10:26[ 9] 4:19[ 4] 1:24[ 8] 4:26[ 9] 3:02[ 8] 5:06[ 7] 2:32[ 3] 1:23[ 4] 0:21[ 2]
Janek Piirisild Võru Vale KP 4:05( 1)10:02( 1)11:55( 1)14:53( 3)18:16( 2)21:09( 2)23:07( 2)25:43( 2)29:42( 2)30:57( 2)33:41( 2)36:03( 2)40:14( 2)
4:05[ 1] 5:57[ 1] 1:53[ 2] 2:58[ 5] 3:23[ 1] 2:53[ 2] 1:58[ 4] 2:36[ 2] 3:59[ 2] 1:15[ 6] 2:44[ 1] 2:22[ 3] 4:11[ 5]
Vootele Jagomägi Ilves Vale KP 31:36(10)
31:36[10]
Rando Marrandi JOKA Vale KP 4:32( 7)17:24( 9)20:00( 9)23:05( 9)27:19( 9)31:27( 9)33:53( 9)38:31( 8)43:20( 8)44:26( 8)47:53( 8)51:01( 8)57:15( 8)
4:32[ 7] 12:52[ 9] 2:36[ 9] 3:05[ 6] 4:14[ 6] 4:08[ 8] 2:26[ 7] 4:38[ 8] 4:49[ 8] 1:06[ 2] 3:27[ 5] 3:08[ 9] 6:14[ 9]
Martin Sulg JOKA Ei start
Magnus Kapten Peko Ei start

M16
5230m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.57\941m 2.34\507m 3.42\570m 4.54\286m 5.39\309m 6.40\233m 7.41\85m 8.36\211m 9.53\336m 10.45\181m 11.48\455m 12.49\410m 13.50\243m 14.56\108m 15.97\265m F.\85m
1.Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 00:37.39 4:55( 2)9:19( 2)13:21( 2)14:45( 1)17:26( 1)19:53( 1)21:39( 1)23:02( 1)25:21( 1)26:42( 1)29:49( 1)31:51( 1)35:05( 1)35:44( 1)37:19( 1)37:39( 1)
4:55[ 2] 4:24[ 2] 4:02[ 1] 1:24[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 2:27[ 5] 1:46[ 5] 1:23[ 1] 2:19[ 2] 1:21[ 2] 3:07[ 1] 2:02[ 3] 3:14[ 2] 0:39[ 1] 1:35[ 2] 0:20[ 3]
2.Reigo Teervalt Peko 00:39.56 5:06( 4)9:32( 3)14:25( 3)16:03( 2)19:27( 3)22:04( 3)24:04( 3)25:36( 3)27:50( 3)29:11( 3)32:18( 3)34:16( 2)37:19( 2)38:06( 2)39:37( 2)39:56( 2)
5:06[ 4] 4:26[ 3] 4:53[ 3] 1:38[ 2] 3:24[ 4] 2:37[ 6] 2:00[ 8] 1:32[ 3] 2:14[ 1] 1:21[ 2] 3:07[ 1] 1:58[ 1] 3:03[ 1] 0:47[ 4] 1:31[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
3.Priit Võsupärg Kobras/Põlva SK 00:40.27 4:47( 1)8:57( 1)13:01( 1)16:03( 2)18:47( 2)20:57( 2)22:42( 2)24:50( 2)27:30( 2)28:56( 2)32:06( 2)34:26( 3)37:46( 3)38:32( 3)40:08( 3)40:27( 3)
4:47[ 1] 4:10[ 1] 4:04[ 2] 3:02[10] 2:44[ 2] 2:10[ 1] 1:45[ 4] 2:08[ 7] 2:40[ 5] 1:26[ 4] 3:10[ 3] 2:20[ 4] 3:20[ 3] 0:46[ 3] 1:36[ 3] 0:19[ 1]
4.Tanel Papp Võru 00:45.46 7:11( 6)11:42( 5)17:56( 4)19:42( 4)23:24( 4)25:35( 4)27:23( 4)28:57( 4)31:33( 4)33:04( 4)36:43( 4)39:09( 4)43:02( 4)43:41( 4)45:23( 4)45:46( 4)
7:11[ 6] 4:31[ 4] 6:14[ 5] 1:46[ 3] 3:42[ 6] 2:11[ 2] 1:48[ 6] 1:34[ 4] 2:36[ 4] 1:31[ 5] 3:39[ 5] 2:26[ 5] 3:53[ 5] 0:39[ 1] 1:42[ 4] 0:23[ 6]
5.Markus Konsap Võru 00:51.30 9:17(10)16:08(10)21:46( 9)23:50( 9)27:16( 8)29:39( 7)31:18( 7)33:35( 7)36:04( 6)37:22( 5)41:04( 5)43:43( 5)48:34( 5)49:25( 5)51:08( 5)51:30( 5)
9:17[10] 6:51[ 9] 5:38[ 4] 2:04[ 5] 3:26[ 5] 2:23[ 3] 1:39[ 3] 2:17[ 9] 2:29[ 3] 1:18[ 1] 3:42[ 6] 2:39[ 7] 4:51[ 8] 0:51[ 5] 1:43[ 5] 0:22[ 4]
6.Anti Sõukand Võru 00:53.52 7:10( 5)12:45( 6)19:16( 6)21:20( 6)25:05( 6)28:14( 6)30:13( 6)32:17( 6)35:06( 5)39:27( 7)43:49( 7)46:34( 6)50:16( 6)51:13( 6)53:26( 6)53:52( 6)
7:10[ 5] 5:35[ 6] 6:31[ 6] 2:04[ 5] 3:45[ 8] 3:09[ 9] 1:59[ 7] 2:04[ 6] 2:49[ 6] 4:21[ 9] 4:22[ 7] 2:45[ 8] 3:42[ 4] 0:57[ 7] 2:13[ 9] 0:26[ 9]
7.Martin Zvirblis Kobras/Põlva SK 00:54.45 7:57( 9)14:29( 8)21:42( 8)23:32( 7)27:15( 7)30:44( 8)32:46( 9)34:56( 9)38:01( 8)40:01( 8)44:23( 8)46:56( 8)51:18( 7)52:26( 7)54:23( 7)54:45( 7)
7:57[ 9] 6:32[ 8] 7:13[ 9] 1:50[ 4] 3:43[ 7] 3:29[10] 2:02[ 9] 2:10[ 8] 3:05[ 7] 2:00[ 7] 4:22[ 7] 2:33[ 6] 4:22[ 6] 1:08[ 9] 1:57[ 7] 0:22[ 4]
8.Rait Ernits Võru 00:55.04 7:15( 7)14:35( 9)21:36( 7)23:46( 8)27:47( 9)30:45( 9)32:15( 8)34:17( 8)37:26( 7)39:22( 6)43:44( 6)46:41( 7)52:02( 8)52:54( 8)54:41( 8)55:04( 8)
7:15[ 7] 7:20[11] 7:01[ 7] 2:10[ 7] 4:01[ 9] 2:58[ 7] 1:30[ 2] 2:02[ 5] 3:09[ 8] 1:56[ 6] 4:22[ 7] 2:57[ 9] 5:21[ 9] 0:52[ 6] 1:47[ 6] 0:23[ 6]
9.Jaagup Jõgela Peko 00:58.32 9:34(11)16:39(11)23:44(10)25:57(10)30:00(10)33:07(10)35:27(10)38:36(10)41:47( 9)45:17( 9)48:48( 9)50:49( 9)55:11( 9)56:09( 9)58:09( 9)58:32( 9)
9:34[11] 7:05[10] 7:05[ 8] 2:13[ 8] 4:03[10] 3:07[ 8] 2:20[10] 3:09[10] 3:11[ 9] 3:30[ 8] 3:31[ 4] 2:01[ 2] 4:22[ 6] 0:58[ 8] 2:00[ 8] 0:23[ 6]
Oliver Jõgeva Kobras/Põlva SK Vale KP 4:59( 3)9:47( 4)18:50( 5)21:11( 5)24:09( 5)26:34( 5)27:56( 5)29:25( 5)
4:59[ 3] 4:48[ 5] 9:03[10] 2:21[ 9] 2:58[ 3] 2:25[ 4] 1:22[ 1] 1:29[ 2]
Deniss Shved SRD Vale KP 7:21( 8)13:22( 7)
7:21[ 8] 6:01[ 7]

M18
6010m 18KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.57\941m 2.32\307m 3.33\193m 4.34\808m 5.43\317m 6.35\201m 7.37\278m 8.38\383m 9.40\272m 10.41\85m 11.55\269m 12.44\329m 13.45\159m 14.48\455m 15.49\410m 16.56\214m 17.51\189m 18.97\117m F.\85m
1.Taaniel Tooming Kobras/Põlva SK 00:41.17 4:48( 2)6:29( 2)7:19( 2)13:35( 1)16:49( 1)17:53( 1)20:35( 2)22:37( 2)25:24( 2)26:39( 1)28:26( 1)30:43( 1)31:47( 1)34:25( 1)36:19( 1)38:37( 1)40:02( 1)40:58( 1)41:17( 1)
4:48[ 2] 1:41[ 4] 0:50[ 5] 6:16[ 1] 3:14[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 2:42[ 3] 2:02[ 1] 2:47[ 5] 1:15[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 2:17[ 2] 1:04[ 1] 2:38[ 2] 1:54[ 1] 2:18[ 3] 1:25[ 2] 0:56[ 2] 0:19[ 3]
2.Rene Post Kobras/Põlva SK 00:42.48 5:01( 3)6:41( 3)7:29( 3)13:53( 2)17:13( 2)18:13( 2)20:33( 1)22:36( 1)25:02( 1)26:59( 2)29:05( 2)31:36( 2)32:47( 2)35:38( 2)37:46( 2)40:03( 2)41:28( 2)42:30( 2)42:48( 2)
5:01[ 3] 1:40[ 2] 0:48[ 2] 6:24[ 2] 3:20[ 2] 1:00[ 1] 2:20[ 1] 2:03[ 2] 2:26[ 1] 1:57[ 5] 2:06[ 4] 2:31[ 4] 1:11[ 5] 2:51[ 3] 2:08[ 3] 2:17[ 2] 1:25[ 2] 1:02[ 4] 0:18[ 1]
3.Jüri Joonas Võru 00:44.36 5:07( 4)6:47( 4)7:41( 4)14:22( 3)17:56( 3)19:35( 3)22:04( 3)24:29( 3)27:16( 3)28:47( 3)30:39( 3)32:53( 3)34:03( 3)36:55( 3)39:05( 3)41:42( 3)43:14( 3)44:15( 3)44:36( 3)
5:07[ 4] 1:40[ 2] 0:54[ 6] 6:41[ 3] 3:34[ 4] 1:39[ 8] 2:29[ 2] 2:25[ 3] 2:47[ 5] 1:31[ 3] 1:52[ 2] 2:14[ 1] 1:10[ 4] 2:52[ 4] 2:10[ 4] 2:37[ 4] 1:32[ 4] 1:01[ 3] 0:21[ 6]
4.Kristjan Linnus Peko 00:47.01 4:28( 1)6:01( 1)6:50( 1)16:27( 4)19:55( 4)21:05( 4)25:11( 5)27:40( 5)30:10( 5)32:33( 4)34:29( 4)36:56( 4)38:05( 4)40:29( 4)42:25( 4)44:28( 4)45:49( 4)46:42( 4)47:01( 4)
4:28[ 1] 1:33[ 1] 0:49[ 3] 9:37[10] 3:28[ 3] 1:10[ 4] 4:06[ 9] 2:29[ 6] 2:30[ 2] 2:23[ 8] 1:56[ 3] 2:27[ 3] 1:09[ 3] 2:24[ 1] 1:56[ 2] 2:03[ 1] 1:21[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 0:19[ 3]
5.Lauri Lainemäe JOKA 00:54.07 6:32(10)8:36(10)9:31(10)16:59( 8)21:04( 8)22:43( 8)27:10( 8)29:46( 8)32:55( 7)35:17( 9)37:33( 8)40:25( 7)41:49( 7)45:12( 7)47:27( 6)50:29( 7)52:39( 5)53:48( 5)54:07( 5)
6:32[10] 2:04[10] 0:55[ 7] 7:28[ 4] 4:05[ 8] 1:39[ 8] 4:27[10] 2:36[ 7] 3:09[ 8] 2:22[ 7] 2:16[ 6] 2:52[ 5] 1:24[ 8] 3:23[ 9] 2:15[ 6] 3:02[ 8] 2:10[ 6] 1:09[ 5] 0:19[ 3]
6.Jorma Valge JOKA 00:54.24 5:54( 6)7:50( 6)8:56( 7)16:52( 7)20:43( 7)21:47( 6)25:43( 6)28:23( 6)31:03( 6)33:12( 6)35:39( 5)39:42( 5)40:58( 5)43:58( 5)46:10( 5)48:53( 5)52:48( 6)54:01( 6)54:24( 6)
5:54[ 6] 1:56[ 6] 1:06[ 9] 7:56[ 6] 3:51[ 6] 1:04[ 2] 3:56[ 7] 2:40[ 8] 2:40[ 4] 2:09[ 6] 2:27[ 7] 4:03[ 9] 1:16[ 7] 3:00[ 7] 2:12[ 5] 2:43[ 7] 3:55[ 7] 1:13[ 7] 0:23[ 8]
7.Martin Liidlein JOKA 00:57.22 5:58( 7)7:56( 7)8:52( 6)16:48( 6)20:41( 6)22:08( 7)25:43( 6)28:52( 7)34:14(10)36:52(10)39:03(10)42:00( 9)43:12( 9)46:23( 9)48:54( 9)54:10(10)55:53( 7)57:04( 7)57:22( 7)
5:58[ 7] 1:58[ 7] 0:56[ 8] 7:56[ 6] 3:53[ 7] 1:27[ 5] 3:35[ 5] 3:09[10] 5:22[10] 2:38[10] 2:11[ 5] 2:57[ 7] 1:12[ 6] 3:11[ 8] 2:31[ 8] 5:16[10] 1:43[ 5] 1:11[ 6] 0:18[ 1]
8.Olavi Allase JOKA 00:58.23 6:27( 9)8:29( 9)9:16( 9)18:14(10)22:29(10)24:17(10)28:17(10)30:43(10)33:31( 9)34:57( 7)37:27( 6)42:23(10)44:01(10)47:00(10)49:48(10)52:29( 9)56:45( 8)58:01( 8)58:23( 8)
6:27[ 9] 2:02[ 9] 0:47[ 1] 8:58[ 9] 4:15[ 9] 1:48[10] 4:00[ 8] 2:26[ 5] 2:48[ 7] 1:26[ 2] 2:30[ 8] 4:56[10] 1:38[ 9] 2:59[ 5] 2:48[ 9] 2:41[ 5] 4:16[ 8] 1:16[ 8] 0:22[ 7]
Antti Siima Kobras/Põlva SK Vale KP 5:28( 5)7:20( 5)8:43( 5)16:31( 5)20:09( 5)21:40( 5)25:02( 4)27:27( 4)30:03( 4)32:33( 4)37:44( 9)40:43( 8)41:48( 6)44:47( 6)47:40( 7)50:22( 6)
5:28[ 5] 1:52[ 5] 1:23[10] 7:48[ 5] 3:38[ 5] 1:31[ 7] 3:22[ 4] 2:25[ 3] 2:36[ 3] 2:30[ 9] 5:11[10] 2:59[ 8] 1:05[ 2] 2:59[ 5] 2:53[10] 2:42[ 6]
Harri Lainemäe JOKA Vale KP 6:20( 8)8:21( 8)9:10( 8)17:16( 9)21:54( 9)23:24( 9)27:12( 9)30:09( 9)33:19( 8)34:59( 8)37:29( 7)40:23( 6)42:02( 8)46:20( 8)48:48( 8)51:56( 8)
6:20[ 8] 2:01[ 8] 0:49[ 3] 8:06[ 8] 4:38[10] 1:30[ 6] 3:48[ 6] 2:57[ 9] 3:10[ 9] 1:40[ 4] 2:30[ 8] 2:54[ 6] 1:39[10] 4:18[10] 2:28[ 7] 3:08[ 9]
Henri Oru Võru Ei start
Asso Kesaväli rakv Ei start

M21
7340m 23KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.31\908m 2.32\538m 3.33\193m 4.34\808m 5.35\461m 6.36\289m 7.37\291m 8.54\162m 9.38\221m 10.39\142m 11.40\233m 12.41\85m 13.42\249m 14.43\255m 15.44\207m 16.45\159m 17.46\158m 18.47\466m 19.48\363m 20.49\410m 21.50\243m 22.51\297m 23.97\117m F.\85m
1.Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:39.15 4:08( 1)6:41( 1)7:18( 1)12:08( 1)15:08( 1)16:35( 1)17:51( 1)18:36( 1)19:33( 1)20:49( 1)22:19( 1)23:17( 1)24:45( 1)26:03( 1)27:15( 1)28:08( 1)28:49( 1)31:20( 1)33:10( 1)34:31( 1)36:39( 1)38:13( 1)38:59( 1)39:15( 1)
4:08[ 1] 2:33[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 4:50[ 3] 3:00[ 1] 1:27[ 1] 1:16[ 2] 0:45[ 1] 0:57[ 1] 1:16[ 3] 1:30[ 1] 0:58[ 6] 1:28[ 1] 1:18[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 0:53[ 4] 0:41[ 3] 2:31[ 1] 1:50[ 2] 1:21[ 2] 2:08[ 4] 1:34[10] 0:46[ 2] 0:16[ 4]
2.Margus Hallik LUS 00:39.33 4:13( 2)6:53( 2)7:33( 2)12:25( 2)15:29( 2)16:59( 2)18:09( 2)18:57( 2)19:58( 2)21:19( 2)22:50( 2)23:47( 2)25:20( 2)26:33( 2)27:54( 2)28:45( 2)29:25( 2)31:56( 2)33:49( 2)35:14( 2)37:20( 2)38:35( 2)39:19( 2)39:33( 2)
4:13[ 2] 2:40[ 2] 0:40[ 5] 4:52[ 4] 3:04[ 3] 1:30[ 2] 1:10[ 1] 0:48[ 3] 1:01[ 2] 1:21[ 7] 1:31[ 2] 0:57[ 4] 1:33[ 2] 1:13[ 1] 1:21[ 3] 0:51[ 1] 0:40[ 1] 2:31[ 1] 1:53[ 3] 1:25[ 3] 2:06[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 0:14[ 1]
3.Tiit Toomas Peko 00:42.10 4:39( 4)7:43( 5)8:20( 4)13:06( 4)16:16( 4)17:47( 4)19:28( 4)20:15( 3)21:17( 3)22:29( 3)24:09( 3)25:04( 3)26:41( 3)27:57( 3)29:39( 3)30:36( 3)31:17( 3)34:12( 3)36:01( 3)37:27( 3)39:33( 3)41:01( 3)41:54( 3)42:10( 3)
4:39[ 4] 3:04[ 7] 0:37[ 1] 4:46[ 2] 3:10[ 4] 1:31[ 3] 1:41[ 8] 0:47[ 2] 1:02[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 1:40[ 4] 0:55[ 2] 1:37[ 3] 1:16[ 2] 1:42[ 8] 0:57[ 8] 0:41[ 3] 2:55[ 7] 1:49[ 1] 1:26[ 5] 2:06[ 1] 1:28[ 6] 0:53[ 9] 0:16[ 4]
4.Sander Linnus Peko 00:43.18 4:28( 3)7:24( 3)8:11( 3)12:55( 3)15:55( 3)17:33( 3)18:57( 3)20:40( 4)21:45( 4)23:03( 4)24:53( 4)25:43( 4)27:27( 4)28:51( 4)30:20( 4)31:12( 4)32:10( 4)35:21( 4)37:22( 4)38:39( 4)40:53( 4)42:13( 4)43:04( 4)43:18( 4)
4:28[ 3] 2:56[ 4] 0:47[ 8] 4:44[ 1] 3:00[ 1] 1:38[ 7] 1:24[ 5] 1:43[13] 1:05[ 5] 1:18[ 6] 1:50[ 8] 0:50[ 1] 1:44[ 5] 1:24[ 8] 1:29[ 5] 0:52[ 2] 0:58[11] 3:11[ 9] 2:01[ 6] 1:17[ 1] 2:14[ 8] 1:20[ 2] 0:51[ 7] 0:14[ 1]
5.Raul Kudre Peko 00:43.56 5:32(10)8:31( 9)9:10( 8)14:30( 8)17:56( 7)19:32( 7)20:49( 7)21:39( 7)22:44( 7)24:00( 7)25:38( 7)26:35( 7)28:15( 5)29:35( 5)31:11( 6)32:06( 6)32:46( 5)35:34( 5)37:32( 5)38:57( 5)41:26( 5)42:52( 5)43:40( 5)43:56( 5)
5:32[10] 2:59[ 6] 0:39[ 4] 5:20[ 5] 3:26[ 6] 1:36[ 4] 1:17[ 3] 0:50[ 5] 1:05[ 5] 1:16[ 3] 1:38[ 3] 0:57[ 4] 1:40[ 4] 1:20[ 4] 1:36[ 7] 0:55[ 5] 0:40[ 1] 2:48[ 4] 1:58[ 4] 1:25[ 3] 2:29[10] 1:26[ 3] 0:48[ 3] 0:16[ 4]
6.Tõnis Jürimäe Ilves 00:44.03 4:49( 6)7:44( 6)8:21( 5)13:43( 5)17:07( 5)18:43( 5)20:07( 5)20:58( 5)22:03( 5)23:20( 5)25:02( 5)26:34( 6)28:18( 6)29:38( 6)31:10( 5)32:02( 5)32:46( 5)35:38( 6)37:36( 6)39:22( 6)41:31( 6)42:57( 6)43:47( 6)44:03( 6)
4:49[ 6] 2:55[ 3] 0:37[ 1] 5:22[ 6] 3:24[ 5] 1:36[ 4] 1:24[ 5] 0:51[ 6] 1:05[ 5] 1:17[ 5] 1:42[ 5] 1:32[12] 1:44[ 5] 1:20[ 4] 1:32[ 6] 0:52[ 2] 0:44[ 6] 2:52[ 5] 1:58[ 4] 1:46[10] 2:09[ 5] 1:26[ 3] 0:50[ 5] 0:16[ 4]
7.Taavi Nurm OK Põlva Kobras 00:44.19 4:41( 5)7:37( 4)8:25( 6)13:47( 6)17:21( 6)18:57( 6)20:24( 6)21:13( 6)22:22( 6)23:47( 6)25:31( 6)26:33( 5)28:44( 7)30:07( 7)31:26( 7)32:25( 7)33:07( 7)35:51( 7)37:53( 7)39:25( 7)41:45( 7)43:15( 7)44:04( 7)44:19( 7)
4:41[ 5] 2:56[ 4] 0:48[ 9] 5:22[ 6] 3:34[ 7] 1:36[ 4] 1:27[ 7] 0:49[ 4] 1:09[10] 1:25[ 8] 1:44[ 6] 1:02[ 8] 2:11[ 8] 1:23[ 7] 1:19[ 2] 0:59[ 9] 0:42[ 5] 2:44[ 3] 2:02[ 7] 1:32[ 6] 2:20[ 9] 1:30[ 8] 0:49[ 4] 0:15[ 3]
8.Timo Sild Võru 00:46.00 5:03( 9)8:23( 8)9:25( 9)15:20( 9)19:01( 8)20:40( 8)22:01( 8)22:53( 8)23:58( 8)25:13( 8)26:57( 8)28:26( 8)30:12( 8)31:33( 8)32:59( 8)33:55( 8)34:39( 8)37:32( 8)39:34( 8)41:15( 8)43:25( 8)44:52( 8)45:43( 8)46:00( 8)
5:03[ 9] 3:20[10] 1:02[12] 5:55[ 9] 3:41[ 8] 1:39[ 8] 1:21[ 4] 0:52[ 7] 1:05[ 5] 1:15[ 2] 1:44[ 6] 1:29[11] 1:46[ 7] 1:21[ 6] 1:26[ 4] 0:56[ 7] 0:44[ 6] 2:53[ 6] 2:02[ 7] 1:41[ 9] 2:10[ 6] 1:27[ 5] 0:51[ 7] 0:17[ 8]
9.Kaarel Kallas Lehola 00:49.39 4:57( 7)9:27(10)10:09(10)16:14(10)20:06(10)21:57(10)23:41(10)24:41(10)25:43( 9)27:18( 9)29:10( 9)30:08( 9)32:20( 9)33:49( 9)35:33( 9)36:28( 9)37:22( 9)40:51( 9)42:53( 9)44:30( 9)46:36( 9)48:31( 9)49:21( 9)49:39( 9)
4:57[ 7] 4:30[15] 0:42[ 6] 6:05[10] 3:52[ 9] 1:51[ 9] 1:44[ 9] 1:00[ 8] 1:02[ 3] 1:35[ 9] 1:52[ 9] 0:58[ 6] 2:12[10] 1:29[ 9] 1:44[ 9] 0:55[ 5] 0:54[ 8] 3:29[10] 2:02[ 7] 1:37[ 8] 2:06[ 1] 1:55[11] 0:50[ 5] 0:18[ 9]
10.Priit Rooden Alpiklubi Firn 00:51.04 4:57( 7)8:05( 7)8:49( 7)14:26( 7)19:39( 9)21:43( 9)23:28( 9)24:29( 9)25:43( 9)27:28(10)29:20(10)30:16(10)32:27(10)34:06(10)36:26(10)37:35(10)38:30(10)41:39(10)43:49(10)45:25(10)48:21(10)49:53(10)50:46(10)51:04(10)
4:57[ 7] 3:08[ 8] 0:44[ 7] 5:37[ 8] 5:13[13] 2:04[10] 1:45[10] 1:01[ 9] 1:14[11] 1:45[11] 1:52[ 9] 0:56[ 3] 2:11[ 8] 1:39[11] 2:20[13] 1:09[11] 0:55[ 9] 3:09[ 8] 2:10[10] 1:36[ 7] 2:56[11] 1:32[ 9] 0:53[ 9] 0:18[ 9]
11.Marten Vunukainen Kobras/Põlva SK 00:54.25 6:34(13)9:53(11)10:56(11)17:34(11)21:53(11)24:18(11)26:20(11)27:21(11)28:26(11)30:10(11)32:09(11)33:23(11)36:05(11)37:38(11)39:29(11)40:36(11)41:32(11)45:16(11)47:41(11)49:27(11)51:38(11)53:07(11)54:06(11)54:25(11)
6:34[13] 3:19[ 9] 1:03[13] 6:38[12] 4:19[10] 2:25[12] 2:02[11] 1:01[ 9] 1:05[ 5] 1:44[10] 1:59[11] 1:14[10] 2:42[13] 1:33[10] 1:51[10] 1:07[10] 0:56[10] 3:44[11] 2:25[11] 1:46[10] 2:11[ 7] 1:29[ 7] 0:59[11] 0:19[11]
12.Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 01:01.12 6:20(11)10:03(12)11:09(12)18:12(13)23:12(13)25:25(12)27:27(12)28:43(12)30:18(12)32:17(12)34:38(12)37:12(12)39:28(12)41:19(12)43:39(12)44:57(12)46:04(12)49:50(12)52:23(12)54:36(12)57:38(12)59:48(12)60:51(12)61:12(12)
6:20[11] 3:43[11] 1:06[14] 7:03[13] 5:00[12] 2:13[11] 2:02[11] 1:16[12] 1:35[13] 1:59[14] 2:21[13] 2:34[14] 2:16[11] 1:51[12] 2:20[13] 1:18[13] 1:07[12] 3:46[12] 2:33[12] 2:13[12] 3:02[12] 2:10[12] 1:03[12] 0:21[13]
13.Rauno Kaiv Võru 01:15.57 7:55(16)12:11(15)13:07(15)21:59(15)28:18(14)31:41(14)34:54(14)37:12(15)38:47(15)40:39(15)44:07(15)46:49(15)50:38(14)52:42(14)54:41(13)55:55(13)57:02(13)61:23(13)64:57(13)67:13(13)72:04(14)74:19(13)75:38(13)75:57(13)
7:55[16] 4:16[13] 0:56[11] 8:52[14] 6:19[14] 3:23[14] 3:13[16] 2:18[16] 1:35[13] 1:52[13] 3:28[16] 2:42[15] 3:49[15] 2:04[14] 1:59[11] 1:14[12] 1:07[12] 4:21[14] 3:34[14] 2:16[13] 4:51[15] 2:15[13] 1:19[14] 0:19[11]
14.Alar Kume Võru 01:16.48 6:53(14)11:12(14)12:48(14)21:41(14)29:30(15)32:04(15)35:01(15)36:49(14)38:27(14)40:30(14)42:59(14)46:11(14)51:28(15)53:46(15)55:58(14)57:24(14)59:08(14)63:21(14)66:08(14)68:43(14)71:57(13)74:50(14)76:20(14)76:48(14)
6:53[14] 4:19[14] 1:36[16] 8:53[15] 7:49[15] 2:34[13] 2:57[15] 1:48[14] 1:38[15] 2:03[15] 2:29[14] 3:12[16] 5:17[16] 2:18[15] 2:12[12] 1:26[14] 1:44[15] 4:13[13] 2:47[13] 2:35[14] 3:14[13] 2:53[14] 1:30[15] 0:28[15]
15.Raul Reiljan Võru 01:23.38 7:40(15)12:47(16)14:07(16)23:24(16)32:46(16)36:33(16)39:05(16)40:53(16)43:06(16)46:10(16)49:17(16)51:16(16)54:41(16)57:13(16)59:52(15)61:39(15)63:06(15)68:15(15)72:00(15)74:59(15)78:39(15)82:04(15)83:16(15)83:38(15)
7:40[15] 5:07[16] 1:20[15] 9:17[16] 9:22[16] 3:47[15] 2:32[14] 1:48[14] 2:13[16] 3:04[16] 3:07[15] 1:59[13] 3:25[14] 2:32[16] 2:39[15] 1:47[15] 1:27[14] 5:09[15] 3:45[15] 2:59[15] 3:40[14] 3:25[15] 1:12[13] 0:22[14]
Kaur Kase Vale KP
Siim Vollmer Triatloniklubi 21CC Vale KP 6:32(12)10:28(13)11:21(13)17:55(12)22:53(12)29:46(13)32:15(13)33:28(13)34:52(13)36:38(13)38:45(13)39:51(13)42:25(13)44:24(13)
6:32[12] 3:56[12] 0:53[10] 6:34[11] 4:58[11] 6:53[16] 2:29[13] 1:13[11] 1:24[12] 1:46[12] 2:07[12] 1:06[ 9] 2:34[12] 1:59[13]
Raivo Rõõm Ilves Ei start

M40
6010m 18KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.57\941m 2.32\307m 3.33\193m 4.34\808m 5.43\317m 6.35\201m 7.37\278m 8.38\383m 9.40\272m 10.41\85m 11.55\269m 12.44\329m 13.45\159m 14.48\455m 15.49\410m 16.56\214m 17.51\189m 18.97\117m F.\85m
1.Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:40.04 5:07( 2)6:39( 2)7:35( 2)13:10( 1)16:25( 2)17:23( 1)19:32( 1)21:46( 1)24:00( 1)25:09( 1)26:53( 1)29:37( 1)30:37( 1)33:25( 1)35:14( 1)37:17( 1)38:46( 1)39:44( 1)40:04( 1)
5:07[ 2] 1:32[ 1] 0:56[ 6] 5:35[ 1] 3:15[ 4] 0:58[ 1] 2:09[ 1] 2:14[ 4] 2:14[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 1:44[ 2] 2:44[ 3] 1:00[ 1] 2:48[ 3] 1:49[ 1] 2:03[ 1] 1:29[ 3] 0:58[ 1] 0:20[ 2]
2.Jüri Pärnik Peko 00:40.33 4:51( 1)6:29( 1)7:17( 1)13:27( 2)16:21( 1)17:32( 2)20:01( 2)22:20( 2)24:36( 2)25:53( 2)27:42( 2)30:16( 2)31:19( 2)33:47( 2)35:43( 2)37:56( 2)39:15( 2)40:14( 2)40:33( 2)
4:51[ 1] 1:38[ 2] 0:48[ 3] 6:10[ 2] 2:54[ 1] 1:11[ 4] 2:29[ 2] 2:19[ 5] 2:16[ 2] 1:17[ 3] 1:49[ 3] 2:34[ 2] 1:03[ 3] 2:28[ 1] 1:56[ 3] 2:13[ 2] 1:19[ 1] 0:59[ 2] 0:19[ 1]
3.Rein Zaitsev Peko 00:45.38 5:30( 5)9:39( 7)10:25( 7)17:09( 6)20:17( 6)21:37( 6)24:07( 6)26:33( 6)28:57( 6)30:25( 5)32:04( 5)34:30( 5)35:32( 5)38:18( 5)40:26( 5)42:49( 3)44:08( 3)45:16( 3)45:38( 3)
5:30[ 5] 4:09[ 7] 0:46[ 1] 6:44[ 4] 3:08[ 3] 1:20[ 5] 2:30[ 4] 2:26[ 6] 2:24[ 3] 1:28[ 4] 1:39[ 1] 2:26[ 1] 1:02[ 2] 2:46[ 2] 2:08[ 5] 2:23[ 3] 1:19[ 1] 1:08[ 4] 0:22[ 3]
4.Raivo Erik Rae 00:45.49 5:17( 3)7:02( 3)7:55( 4)14:51( 4)18:36( 4)19:56( 4)23:01( 4)25:06( 4)27:46( 4)28:59( 4)31:03( 4)33:48( 4)34:53( 4)37:59( 4)40:06( 4)42:49( 3)44:19( 4)45:25( 4)45:49( 4)
5:17[ 3] 1:45[ 5] 0:53[ 4] 6:56[ 6] 3:45[ 5] 1:20[ 5] 3:05[ 6] 2:05[ 2] 2:40[ 6] 1:13[ 2] 2:04[ 4] 2:45[ 4] 1:05[ 4] 3:06[ 5] 2:07[ 4] 2:43[ 4] 1:30[ 4] 1:06[ 3] 0:24[ 4]
5.Vallo Varjo koop 00:55.04 5:48( 7)7:45( 6)8:40( 6)17:09( 6)21:17( 7)23:37( 7)27:33( 7)30:14( 7)33:04( 7)35:04( 6)37:22( 6)40:21( 6)41:57( 6)45:36( 6)48:37( 6)51:30( 6)53:26( 5)54:40( 5)55:04( 5)
5:48[ 7] 1:57[ 6] 0:55[ 5] 8:29[ 7] 4:08[ 6] 2:20[ 7] 3:56[ 7] 2:41[ 7] 2:50[ 7] 2:00[ 6] 2:18[ 6] 2:59[ 5] 1:36[ 6] 3:39[ 6] 3:01[ 6] 2:53[ 5] 1:56[ 5] 1:14[ 5] 0:24[ 4]
Einar Raudkepp Peko Vale KP 5:41( 6)7:24( 5)8:31( 5)15:19( 5)19:30( 5)20:40( 5)23:29( 5)25:40( 5)28:13( 5)
5:41[ 6] 1:43[ 4] 1:07[ 7] 6:48[ 5] 4:11[ 7] 1:10[ 3] 2:49[ 5] 2:11[ 3] 2:33[ 5]
Veiko Pak Rae Vale KP 5:22( 4)7:04( 4)7:51( 3)14:21( 3)17:21( 3)18:22( 3)20:51( 3)22:52( 3)25:21( 3)26:53( 3)29:07( 3)32:57( 3)34:03( 3)37:07( 3)39:02( 3)43:21( 5)
5:22[ 4] 1:42[ 3] 0:47[ 2] 6:30[ 3] 3:00[ 2] 1:01[ 2] 2:29[ 2] 2:01[ 1] 2:29[ 4] 1:32[ 5] 2:14[ 5] 3:50[ 6] 1:06[ 5] 3:04[ 4] 1:55[ 2] 4:19[ 6]

M50
5230m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.57\941m 2.34\507m 3.42\570m 4.54\286m 5.39\309m 6.40\233m 7.41\85m 8.36\211m 9.53\336m 10.45\181m 11.48\455m 12.49\410m 13.50\243m 14.56\108m 15.97\265m F.\85m
1.Toivo Toomas Peko 00:35.50 5:03( 3)8:59( 3)12:39( 2)14:19( 2)17:07( 1)19:02( 1)20:25( 1)21:41( 1)23:50( 1)25:25( 1)28:26( 1)30:18( 1)33:06( 1)33:52( 1)35:28( 1)35:50( 1)
5:03[ 3] 3:56[ 2] 3:40[ 1] 1:40[ 2] 2:48[ 2] 1:55[ 1] 1:23[ 3] 1:16[ 1] 2:09[ 2] 1:35[ 3] 3:01[ 3] 1:52[ 1] 2:48[ 2] 0:46[ 2] 1:36[ 3] 0:22[ 4]
2.Ando Post koop 00:36.42 4:57( 2)8:54( 2)13:16( 3)15:03( 3)17:50( 3)20:11( 3)21:28( 3)22:50( 3)24:52( 2)26:29( 2)29:23( 2)31:21( 2)34:02( 2)34:46( 2)36:21( 2)36:42( 2)
4:57[ 2] 3:57[ 3] 4:22[ 4] 1:47[ 4] 2:47[ 1] 2:21[ 5] 1:17[ 1] 1:22[ 2] 2:02[ 1] 1:37[ 4] 2:54[ 1] 1:58[ 2] 2:41[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 1:35[ 2] 0:21[ 2]
3.Riho Männi Lehola 00:37.48 4:46( 1)8:19( 1)12:23( 1)13:54( 1)17:21( 2)19:31( 2)21:22( 2)22:48( 2)25:28( 3)26:47( 3)29:43( 3)31:45( 3)35:19( 4)36:08( 4)37:29( 3)37:48( 3)
4:46[ 1] 3:33[ 1] 4:04[ 3] 1:31[ 1] 3:27[ 6] 2:10[ 3] 1:51[ 5] 1:26[ 3] 2:40[ 5] 1:19[ 2] 2:56[ 2] 2:02[ 3] 3:34[ 4] 0:49[ 3] 1:21[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
4.Jaanus Reha koop 00:38.00 5:14( 4)10:00( 4)13:52( 4)15:32( 4)18:23( 4)20:31( 4)21:49( 4)23:20( 4)25:35( 4)26:53( 4)29:56( 4)32:05( 4)35:11( 3)36:01( 3)37:37( 4)38:00( 4)
5:14[ 4] 4:46[ 5] 3:52[ 2] 1:40[ 2] 2:51[ 3] 2:08[ 2] 1:18[ 2] 1:31[ 4] 2:15[ 3] 1:18[ 1] 3:03[ 4] 2:09[ 4] 3:06[ 3] 0:50[ 4] 1:36[ 3] 0:23[ 6]
5.Tõnu Sikkal OK Põlva Kobras 00:44.46 6:32( 6)11:10( 5)16:28( 5)18:37( 5)21:43( 5)24:03( 5)26:07( 5)27:53( 5)30:20( 5)32:02( 5)35:35( 5)37:44( 5)41:52( 5)42:42( 5)44:24( 5)44:46( 5)
6:32[ 6] 4:38[ 4] 5:18[ 6] 2:09[ 5] 3:06[ 5] 2:20[ 4] 2:04[ 6] 1:46[ 6] 2:27[ 4] 1:42[ 5] 3:33[ 6] 2:09[ 4] 4:08[ 6] 0:50[ 4] 1:42[ 5] 0:22[ 4]
6.Ago Käis OK Põlva Kobras 00:48.49 6:14( 5)15:14( 6)20:21( 6)22:47( 6)25:47( 6)28:14( 6)30:00( 6)31:43( 6)34:29( 6)36:11( 6)39:42( 6)41:56( 6)45:41( 6)46:37( 6)48:28( 6)48:49( 6)
6:14[ 5] 9:00[ 6] 5:07[ 5] 2:26[ 6] 3:00[ 4] 2:27[ 6] 1:46[ 4] 1:43[ 5] 2:46[ 6] 1:42[ 5] 3:31[ 5] 2:14[ 6] 3:45[ 5] 0:56[ 6] 1:51[ 6] 0:21[ 2]

M60
3710m 12KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.34\348m 3.43\317m 4.55\168m 5.37\294m 6.44\434m 7.46\216m 8.48\306m 9.49\410m 10.56\214m 11.51\189m 12.97\117m F.\85m
1.Tõnu Nurm OK Põlva Kobras 00:30.37 3:18( 1)8:19( 1)12:02( 1)13:05( 1)14:44( 1)19:41( 1)20:58( 1)23:16( 1)25:19( 1)27:34( 1)29:08( 1)30:17( 1)30:37( 1)
3:18[ 1] 5:01[ 1] 3:43[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 4:57[ 1] 1:17[ 1] 2:18[ 1] 2:03[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 1:34[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 0:20[ 1]

N12
2930m 9KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.34\348m 3.43\317m 4.53\136m 5.45\181m 6.48\455m 7.49\410m 8.51\265m 9.97\117m F.\85m
1.Liina Vesilind SRD 00:30.07 5:32( 4)10:23( 2)15:26( 2)16:51( 2)18:31( 1)22:21( 1)25:02( 1)28:29( 1)29:46( 1)30:07( 1)
5:32[ 4] 4:51[ 1] 5:03[ 1] 1:25[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 3:50[ 1] 2:41[ 4] 3:27[ 5] 1:17[ 3] 0:21[ 2]
2.Emily Raudkepp Peko 00:30.37 4:26( 2)9:17( 1)14:58( 1)16:50( 1)18:58( 2)23:39( 2)26:14( 2)29:07( 2)30:18( 2)30:37( 2)
4:26[ 2] 4:51[ 1] 5:41[ 4] 1:52[ 5] 2:08[ 2] 4:41[ 4] 2:35[ 3] 2:53[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
3.Edith Pärnik Peko 00:32.47 4:21( 1)11:25( 4)16:43( 3)18:12( 3)20:41( 3)25:40( 3)28:04( 3)31:09( 3)32:25( 3)32:47( 3)
4:21[ 1] 7:04[ 7] 5:18[ 2] 1:29[ 2] 2:29[ 5] 4:59[ 6] 2:24[ 1] 3:05[ 3] 1:16[ 2] 0:22[ 3]
4.Kristel Kõivo Peko 00:36.05 6:32( 6)13:12( 6)19:06( 6)20:57( 5)23:11( 4)28:00( 4)30:55( 4)34:14( 4)35:40( 4)36:05( 4)
6:32[ 6] 6:40[ 5] 5:54[ 6] 1:51[ 4] 2:14[ 3] 4:49[ 5] 2:55[ 5] 3:19[ 4] 1:26[ 5] 0:25[ 5]
5.Kirke Timmusk SRD 00:36.46 5:13( 3)11:05( 3)16:54( 4)18:42( 4)24:11( 5)28:42( 5)31:15( 5)34:55( 5)36:21( 5)36:46( 5)
5:13[ 3] 5:52[ 3] 5:49[ 5] 1:48[ 3] 5:29[ 7] 4:31[ 2] 2:33[ 2] 3:40[ 6] 1:26[ 5] 0:25[ 5]
6.Helle Leis Kobras/Põlva SK 00:37.42 8:40( 8)15:24( 7)21:03( 7)22:58( 6)25:15( 6)29:54( 6)32:52( 6)35:55( 6)37:18( 6)37:42( 6)
8:40[ 8] 6:44[ 6] 5:39[ 3] 1:55[ 6] 2:17[ 4] 4:39[ 3] 2:58[ 6] 3:03[ 2] 1:23[ 4] 0:24[ 4]
7.Agnes Säga OK Põlva Kobras 00:55.56 7:40( 7)15:50( 8)26:43( 8)29:32( 7)32:15( 7)40:56( 7)45:35( 7)53:27( 7)55:24( 7)55:56( 7)
7:40[ 7] 8:10[ 8] 10:53[ 8] 2:49[ 7] 2:43[ 6] 8:41[ 7] 4:39[ 7] 7:52[ 7] 1:57[ 7] 0:32[ 7]
Kelly Mattus Kobras/Põlva SK Vale KP 5:42( 5)12:07( 5)18:28( 5)
5:42[ 5] 6:25[ 4] 6:21[ 7]

N14
3710m 12KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.34\348m 3.43\317m 4.55\168m 5.37\294m 6.44\434m 7.46\216m 8.48\306m 9.49\410m 10.56\214m 11.51\189m 12.97\117m F.\85m
1.Doris Kudre Peko 00:37.47 3:47( 2)8:21( 1)12:52( 1)16:12( 2)18:58( 2)24:48( 2)26:21( 2)29:14( 2)31:17( 2)34:03( 2)36:01( 1)37:25( 1)37:47( 1)
3:47[ 2] 4:34[ 1] 4:31[ 1] 3:20[ 5] 2:46[ 3] 5:50[ 1] 1:33[ 2] 2:53[ 1] 2:03[ 1] 2:46[ 1] 1:58[ 2] 1:24[ 2] 0:22[ 2]
2.Marianne Haug Võru 00:42.49 5:14( 4)9:50( 3)14:29( 3)16:12( 2)20:13( 3)26:26( 3)28:18( 3)31:41( 3)34:12( 3)39:21( 3)41:07( 2)42:28( 2)42:49( 2)
5:14[ 4] 4:36[ 2] 4:39[ 2] 1:43[ 1] 4:01[ 6] 6:13[ 2] 1:52[ 3] 3:23[ 3] 2:31[ 3] 5:09[ 6] 1:46[ 1] 1:21[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
3.Kristel Sibul Kobras/Põlva SK 00:45.34 4:43( 3)11:20( 4)16:42( 4)18:26( 4)21:29( 4)28:31( 4)30:23( 4)34:19( 4)37:42( 4)41:25( 4)43:41( 3)45:10( 3)45:34( 3)
4:43[ 3] 6:37[ 4] 5:22[ 4] 1:44[ 2] 3:03[ 4] 7:02[ 4] 1:52[ 3] 3:56[ 4] 3:23[ 4] 3:43[ 3] 2:16[ 3] 1:29[ 4] 0:24[ 3]
4.Kadrian Possul Otepää SK 01:07.18 10:13( 6)17:01( 6)24:50( 6)27:37( 5)31:23( 5)45:25( 5)47:59( 5)53:00( 5)56:42( 5)61:40( 5)64:52( 4)66:52( 4)67:18( 4)
10:13[ 6] 6:48[ 5] 7:49[ 6] 2:47[ 4] 3:46[ 5] 14:02[ 6] 2:34[ 6] 5:01[ 6] 3:42[ 6] 4:58[ 4] 3:12[ 5] 2:00[ 5] 0:26[ 5]
5.Getter Matto Kobras/Põlva SK 01:18.17 5:59( 5)12:53( 5)18:48( 5)46:00( 6)48:40( 6)58:08( 6)60:28( 6)65:15( 6)68:54( 6)73:56( 6)76:24( 5)77:52( 5)78:17( 5)
5:59[ 5] 6:54[ 6] 5:55[ 5] 27:12[ 6] 2:40[ 2] 9:28[ 5] 2:20[ 5] 4:47[ 5] 3:39[ 5] 5:02[ 5] 2:28[ 4] 1:28[ 3] 0:25[ 4]
Silvia Luup Võru Vale KP 3:42( 1)8:28( 2)13:20( 2)15:04( 1)16:58( 1)23:16( 1)24:45( 1)27:59( 1)30:29( 1)33:24( 1)
3:42[ 1] 4:46[ 3] 4:52[ 3] 1:44[ 2] 1:54[ 1] 6:18[ 3] 1:29[ 1] 3:14[ 2] 2:30[ 2] 2:55[ 2]

N16
4730m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.43\545m 3.36\232m 4.54\369m 5.39\309m 6.40\233m 7.41\85m 8.42\249m 9.45\473m 10.46\158m 11.48\306m 12.49\410m 13.50\243m 14.51\297m 15.97\117m F.\85m
1.Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras/Põlva SK 00:43.31 3:39( 1)9:44( 1)11:58( 1)13:42( 1)17:39( 1)21:11( 1)23:05( 1)25:37( 1)29:30( 1)30:38( 1)33:59( 1)36:17( 1)39:31( 1)41:48( 1)43:11( 1)43:31( 1)
3:39[ 1] 6:05[ 2] 2:14[ 3] 1:44[ 1] 3:57[ 3] 3:32[ 6] 1:54[ 2] 2:32[ 1] 3:53[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 3:21[ 3] 2:18[ 1] 3:14[ 1] 2:17[ 1] 1:23[ 3] 0:20[ 1]
2.Kerda Timmusk SRD 00:51.37 4:31( 2)12:07( 2)14:14( 2)16:27( 2)20:08( 2)23:39( 2)25:45( 2)29:00( 2)35:12( 2)36:39( 2)39:53( 2)42:52( 2)47:39( 2)49:57( 2)51:16( 2)51:37( 2)
4:31[ 2] 7:36[ 4] 2:07[ 2] 2:13[ 3] 3:41[ 2] 3:31[ 5] 2:06[ 3] 3:15[ 5] 6:12[ 4] 1:27[ 3] 3:14[ 2] 2:59[ 4] 4:47[ 5] 2:18[ 2] 1:19[ 2] 0:21[ 2]
3.Karoliina Sikkal OK Põlva Kobras 00:52.37 7:47( 6)13:40( 5)16:01( 4)18:20( 4)21:55( 4)25:20( 4)27:36( 4)30:47( 4)35:57( 3)38:25( 3)41:01( 3)43:33( 3)48:39( 3)51:03( 3)52:15( 3)52:37( 3)
7:47[ 6] 5:53[ 1] 2:21[ 5] 2:19[ 4] 3:35[ 1] 3:25[ 4] 2:16[ 4] 3:11[ 4] 5:10[ 2] 2:28[ 6] 2:36[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 5:06[ 6] 2:24[ 3] 1:12[ 1] 0:22[ 3]
4.Laura Joonas Võru 00:54.30 4:34( 3)12:29( 3)14:32( 3)16:44( 3)20:50( 3)24:01( 3)27:20( 3)30:29( 3)37:53( 4)39:16( 4)42:51( 4)45:40( 4)49:56( 4)52:33( 4)54:04( 4)54:30( 4)
4:34[ 3] 7:55[ 5] 2:03[ 1] 2:12[ 2] 4:06[ 4] 3:11[ 1] 3:19[ 6] 3:09[ 3] 7:24[ 5] 1:23[ 2] 3:35[ 5] 2:49[ 3] 4:16[ 3] 2:37[ 4] 1:31[ 5] 0:26[ 6]
5.Sirli Aia OK Põlva Kobras 01:03.47 5:03( 4)12:35( 4)22:56( 6)27:43( 6)32:03( 6)35:27( 6)36:48( 6)40:34( 6)46:00( 6)47:44( 6)52:05( 6)55:10( 5)59:13( 5)62:01( 5)63:25( 5)63:47( 5)
5:03[ 4] 7:32[ 3] 10:21[ 6] 4:47[ 6] 4:20[ 5] 3:24[ 3] 1:21[ 1] 3:46[ 6] 5:26[ 3] 1:44[ 5] 4:21[ 6] 3:05[ 5] 4:03[ 2] 2:48[ 5] 1:24[ 4] 0:22[ 3]
6.Lumileid Hälvin Kobras/Põlva SK 01:11.42 7:20( 5)16:03( 6)18:21( 5)21:37( 5)27:48( 5)31:02( 5)33:21( 5)36:24( 5)44:49( 5)46:19( 5)49:48( 5)61:22( 6)65:44( 6)69:36( 6)71:19( 6)71:42( 6)
7:20[ 5] 8:43[ 6] 2:18[ 4] 3:16[ 5] 6:11[ 6] 3:14[ 2] 2:19[ 5] 3:03[ 2] 8:25[ 6] 1:30[ 4] 3:29[ 4] 11:34[ 6] 4:22[ 4] 3:52[ 6] 1:43[ 6] 0:23[ 5]

N18
5230m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.57\941m 2.34\507m 3.42\570m 4.54\286m 5.39\309m 6.40\233m 7.41\85m 8.36\211m 9.53\336m 10.45\181m 11.48\455m 12.49\410m 13.50\243m 14.56\108m 15.97\265m F.\85m
1.Piret Pärnik Peko 00:32.42 4:39( 1)7:52( 1)11:23( 1)12:54( 1)15:31( 1)17:32( 1)18:41( 1)20:04( 1)21:49( 1)22:54( 1)25:56( 1)27:41( 1)30:34( 1)31:08( 1)32:23( 1)32:42( 1)
4:39[ 1] 3:13[ 1] 3:31[ 1] 1:31[ 3] 2:37[ 2] 2:01[ 2] 1:09[ 1] 1:23[ 2] 1:45[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 3:02[ 3] 1:45[ 1] 2:53[ 1] 0:34[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:19[ 3]
2.Daisy Kudre Peko 00:33.59 5:04( 2)8:30( 2)12:08( 2)13:28( 2)16:14( 2)18:09( 2)19:27( 2)20:46( 2)22:41( 2)23:58( 2)26:50( 2)28:39( 2)31:45( 2)32:20( 2)33:42( 2)33:59( 2)
5:04[ 2] 3:26[ 2] 3:38[ 2] 1:20[ 1] 2:46[ 3] 1:55[ 1] 1:18[ 3] 1:19[ 1] 1:55[ 3] 1:17[ 2] 2:52[ 1] 1:49[ 2] 3:06[ 3] 0:35[ 2] 1:22[ 2] 0:17[ 1]
3.Evely Kaasiku JOKA 00:40.36 5:32( 3)10:49( 4)15:21( 3)16:52( 3)19:24( 3)21:48( 3)22:59( 3)24:22( 3)26:15( 3)28:38( 3)31:39( 3)33:35( 3)37:36( 3)38:15( 3)40:13( 3)40:36( 3)
5:32[ 3] 5:17[ 5] 4:32[ 3] 1:31[ 3] 2:32[ 1] 2:24[ 5] 1:11[ 2] 1:23[ 2] 1:53[ 2] 2:23[ 8] 3:01[ 2] 1:56[ 3] 4:01[ 6] 0:39[ 3] 1:58[ 5] 0:23[ 5]
4.Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 00:42.38 6:33( 6)11:14( 5)16:40( 4)18:07( 4)21:58( 4)24:17( 4)25:40( 4)27:08( 4)29:18( 4)30:42( 4)33:45( 4)36:48( 4)39:53( 4)40:52( 4)42:20( 4)42:38( 4)
6:33[ 6] 4:41[ 3] 5:26[ 4] 1:27[ 2] 3:51[ 5] 2:19[ 4] 1:23[ 4] 1:28[ 4] 2:10[ 4] 1:24[ 3] 3:03[ 4] 3:03[ 5] 3:05[ 2] 0:59[ 5] 1:28[ 3] 0:18[ 2]
5.Linda Puusalu Kobras/Põlva SK 00:48.59 5:55( 4)13:11( 7)19:51( 6)21:36( 6)25:28( 6)28:05( 6)29:43( 6)31:23( 6)33:53( 6)35:41( 6)39:34( 5)42:09( 5)45:25( 5)46:11( 5)48:37( 5)48:59( 5)
5:55[ 4] 7:16[ 7] 6:40[ 5] 1:45[ 6] 3:52[ 6] 2:37[ 6] 1:38[ 5] 1:40[ 6] 2:30[ 6] 1:48[ 6] 3:53[ 5] 2:35[ 4] 3:16[ 4] 0:46[ 4] 2:26[ 6] 0:22[ 4]
6.Marianne Möller Kobras/Põlva SK 00:58.38 7:28( 8)13:10( 6)19:52( 7)22:59( 7)27:53( 7)31:44( 7)33:41( 7)37:00( 7)40:44( 7)42:24( 7)47:34( 6)51:01( 6)55:04( 6)56:17( 6)58:13( 6)58:38( 6)
7:28[ 8] 5:42[ 6] 6:42[ 6] 3:07[ 8] 4:54[ 8] 3:51[ 7] 1:57[ 6] 3:19[ 8] 3:44[ 8] 1:40[ 5] 5:10[ 7] 3:27[ 7] 4:03[ 7] 1:13[ 6] 1:56[ 4] 0:25[ 6]
7.Kärt Kürsa Kobras/Põlva SK 01:02.30 7:15( 7)17:36( 8)25:10( 8)27:40( 8)31:55( 8)35:54( 8)39:37( 8)42:07( 8)44:58( 8)46:50( 8)51:06( 7)54:14( 7)57:59( 7)59:25( 7)62:04( 7)62:30( 7)
7:15[ 7] 10:21[ 8] 7:34[ 7] 2:30[ 7] 4:15[ 7] 3:59[ 8] 3:43[ 8] 2:30[ 7] 2:51[ 7] 1:52[ 7] 4:16[ 6] 3:08[ 6] 3:45[ 5] 1:26[ 7] 2:39[ 7] 0:26[ 7]
Kaisa Raudkepp Peko Vale KP 6:01( 5)10:46( 3)18:22( 5)19:56( 5)23:25( 5)25:36( 5)27:35( 5)29:07( 5)31:34( 5)33:05( 5)
6:01[ 5] 4:45[ 4] 7:36[ 8] 1:34[ 5] 3:29[ 4] 2:11[ 3] 1:59[ 7] 1:32[ 5] 2:27[ 5] 1:31[ 4]

N21
6010m 18KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.57\941m 2.32\307m 3.33\193m 4.34\808m 5.43\317m 6.35\201m 7.37\278m 8.38\383m 9.40\272m 10.41\85m 11.55\269m 12.44\329m 13.45\159m 14.48\455m 15.49\410m 16.56\214m 17.51\189m 18.97\117m F.\85m
1.Maret Vaher OK Põlva Kobras 00:42.28 5:45( 3)7:26( 3)8:11( 3)14:18( 1)17:28( 1)18:32( 1)21:00( 1)23:01( 1)25:28( 1)26:52( 1)29:06( 1)31:44( 1)32:52( 1)35:39( 1)37:26( 1)39:33( 1)40:59( 1)42:08( 1)42:28( 1)
5:45[ 3] 1:41[ 2] 0:45[ 1] 6:07[ 1] 3:10[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 2:28[ 1] 2:01[ 1] 2:27[ 3] 1:24[ 1] 2:14[ 3] 2:38[ 2] 1:08[ 1] 2:47[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 2:07[ 1] 1:26[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 0:20[ 2]
2.Kadri Limberg Seikussport 00:48.44 5:45( 3)7:44( 5)8:46( 5)16:00( 5)20:18( 5)21:31( 5)24:16( 3)26:48( 3)29:23( 3)30:47( 3)33:08( 2)36:02( 2)37:17( 2)40:46( 2)42:57( 2)45:25( 2)47:11( 2)48:24( 2)48:44( 2)
5:45[ 3] 1:59[ 5] 1:02[ 5] 7:14[ 4] 4:18[ 5] 1:13[ 4] 2:45[ 2] 2:32[ 3] 2:35[ 4] 1:24[ 1] 2:21[ 4] 2:54[ 6] 1:15[ 4] 3:29[ 4] 2:11[ 4] 2:28[ 2] 1:46[ 5] 1:13[ 2] 0:20[ 2]
3.Tuuli Mäeots Võru 00:49.48 5:28( 2)7:11( 2)8:00( 1)15:44( 4)19:41( 4)20:43( 4)25:09( 5)27:29( 5)30:26( 5)32:11( 4)34:08( 4)36:52( 4)38:03( 4)41:44( 4)43:48( 4)46:28( 3)48:03( 3)49:22( 3)49:48( 3)
5:28[ 2] 1:43[ 3] 0:49[ 3] 7:44[ 5] 3:57[ 3] 1:02[ 1] 4:26[ 7] 2:20[ 2] 2:57[ 5] 1:45[ 4] 1:57[ 1] 2:44[ 4] 1:11[ 2] 3:41[ 7] 2:04[ 2] 2:40[ 3] 1:35[ 2] 1:19[ 4] 0:26[ 8]
4.Annika Rihma OK Põlva Kobras 00:49.52 5:47( 5)7:40( 4)8:28( 4)15:19( 3)19:25( 3)20:36( 3)23:33( 2)26:38( 2)28:55( 2)30:34( 2)33:42( 3)36:19( 3)37:32( 3)40:52( 3)42:59( 3)46:29( 4)48:04( 4)49:30( 4)49:52( 4)
5:47[ 5] 1:53[ 4] 0:48[ 2] 6:51[ 2] 4:06[ 4] 1:11[ 3] 2:57[ 3] 3:05[ 6] 2:17[ 1] 1:39[ 3] 3:08[10] 2:37[ 1] 1:13[ 3] 3:20[ 3] 2:07[ 3] 3:30[ 7] 1:35[ 2] 1:26[ 7] 0:22[ 5]
5.Adele Puusalu OK Põlva Kobras 00:51.07 5:17( 1)6:57( 1)8:07( 2)15:14( 2)18:47( 2)20:17( 2)24:33( 4)27:28( 4)29:53( 4)32:44( 5)34:56( 5)37:49( 5)39:08( 5)42:46( 5)44:59( 5)47:49( 5)49:32( 5)50:48( 5)51:07( 5)
5:17[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 1:10[ 9] 7:07[ 3] 3:33[ 2] 1:30[ 6] 4:16[ 5] 2:55[ 5] 2:25[ 2] 2:51[ 9] 2:12[ 2] 2:53[ 5] 1:19[ 5] 3:38[ 5] 2:13[ 5] 2:50[ 4] 1:43[ 4] 1:16[ 3] 0:19[ 1]
6.Liina Palu Koop 00:55.53 6:49( 7)8:58( 7)10:01( 7)17:55( 6)22:22( 6)23:51( 6)28:09( 6)30:46( 6)33:51( 6)35:57( 6)38:56( 6)41:37( 6)42:59( 6)46:09( 6)48:33( 6)51:30( 6)54:10( 6)55:32( 6)55:53( 6)
6:49[ 7] 2:09[ 7] 1:03[ 7] 7:54[ 6] 4:27[ 6] 1:29[ 5] 4:18[ 6] 2:37[ 4] 3:05[ 6] 2:06[ 6] 2:59[ 9] 2:41[ 3] 1:22[ 6] 3:10[ 2] 2:24[ 6] 2:57[ 5] 2:40[ 8] 1:22[ 5] 0:21[ 4]
7.Sigrid Ruul JOKA 01:01.14 6:18( 6)8:24( 6)9:23( 6)18:31( 7)23:37( 7)25:07( 7)29:17( 7)32:34( 7)35:56( 7)37:58( 7)40:22( 7)43:30( 7)44:55( 7)48:33( 7)51:00( 7)57:09( 7)59:25( 7)60:50( 7)61:14( 7)
6:18[ 6] 2:06[ 6] 0:59[ 4] 9:08[ 7] 5:06[ 7] 1:30[ 6] 4:10[ 4] 3:17[ 8] 3:22[ 7] 2:02[ 5] 2:24[ 5] 3:08[ 7] 1:25[ 7] 3:38[ 5] 2:27[ 7] 6:09[10] 2:16[ 7] 1:25[ 6] 0:24[ 6]
8.Ly Trei OK Põlva Kobras 01:05.36 7:01( 9)9:26( 8)10:28( 8)20:13( 8)25:51( 8)27:28( 8)33:21( 8)36:29( 8)39:52( 8)42:37( 8)45:14( 8)48:44( 8)50:27( 8)54:56( 8)57:43( 8)61:02( 8)63:45( 8)65:12( 8)65:36( 8)
7:01[ 9] 2:25[ 9] 1:02[ 5] 9:45[ 8] 5:38[ 8] 1:37[ 8] 5:53[ 9] 3:08[ 7] 3:23[ 8] 2:45[ 8] 2:37[ 6] 3:30[ 9] 1:43[ 9] 4:29[ 9] 2:47[ 8] 3:19[ 6] 2:43[ 9] 1:27[ 9] 0:24[ 6]
9.Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 01:09.58 6:58( 8)9:26( 8)10:35( 9)20:32( 9)26:40( 9)28:39( 9)34:14( 9)38:23( 9)42:14( 9)45:12( 9)48:04( 9)51:18( 9)52:52( 9)56:42( 9)60:21( 9)65:44( 9)67:55( 9)69:30( 9)69:58( 9)
6:58[ 8] 2:28[10] 1:09[ 8] 9:57[ 9] 6:08[ 9] 1:59[ 9] 5:35[ 8] 4:09[ 9] 3:51[ 9] 2:58[10] 2:52[ 7] 3:14[ 8] 1:34[ 8] 3:50[ 8] 3:39[10] 5:23[ 8] 2:11[ 6] 1:35[10] 0:28[ 9]
10.Riste Auväärt - 01:30.31 9:34(10)11:46(10)13:03(10)27:39(10)35:29(10)38:01(10)49:37(10)53:55(10)58:19(10)60:47(10)63:43(10)68:03(10)69:57(10)74:42(10)77:31(10)83:18(10)88:34(10)90:00(10)90:31(10)
9:34[10] 2:12[ 8] 1:17[10] 14:36[10] 7:50[10] 2:32[10] 11:36[10] 4:18[10] 4:24[10] 2:28[ 7] 2:56[ 8] 4:20[10] 1:54[10] 4:45[10] 2:49[ 9] 5:47[ 9] 5:16[10] 1:26[ 7] 0:31[10]
Helena Heinväli OK Põlva Kobras Ei start

N40
4730m 15KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.43\545m 3.36\232m 4.54\369m 5.39\309m 6.40\233m 7.41\85m 8.42\249m 9.45\473m 10.46\158m 11.48\306m 12.49\410m 13.50\243m 14.51\297m 15.97\117m F.\85m
1.Minija Pääslane Ilves 00:44.49 4:13( 1)10:36( 1)12:30( 1)14:21( 1)17:57( 1)20:39( 1)22:18( 1)24:48( 1)29:06( 1)30:13( 1)33:28( 1)35:57( 1)40:56( 1)43:11( 1)44:26( 1)44:49( 1)
4:13[ 1] 6:23[ 1] 1:54[ 1] 1:51[ 1] 3:36[ 1] 2:42[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 2:30[ 1] 4:18[ 1] 1:07[ 1] 3:15[ 1] 2:29[ 1] 4:59[ 3] 2:15[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:23[ 1]
2.Pille Illak Otepää SK 00:53.09 4:58( 3)12:38( 2)15:01( 2)17:27( 2)21:43( 2)24:37( 2)26:25( 2)30:55( 2)35:47( 2)37:22( 2)41:27( 2)44:43( 2)48:39( 2)51:20( 2)52:45( 2)53:09( 2)
4:58[ 3] 7:40[ 2] 2:23[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 4:16[ 2] 2:54[ 2] 1:48[ 2] 4:30[ 3] 4:52[ 3] 1:35[ 3] 4:05[ 2] 3:16[ 3] 3:56[ 1] 2:41[ 2] 1:25[ 2] 0:24[ 2]
3.Ella Shved SRD 00:56.21 5:21( 4)13:59( 3)16:06( 3)18:47( 3)23:45( 3)27:21( 3)30:09( 3)33:20( 3)38:02( 3)39:33( 3)43:42( 3)46:52( 3)51:01( 3)54:22( 3)55:55( 3)56:21( 3)
5:21[ 4] 8:38[ 3] 2:07[ 2] 2:41[ 3] 4:58[ 3] 3:36[ 3] 2:48[ 3] 3:11[ 2] 4:42[ 2] 1:31[ 2] 4:09[ 3] 3:10[ 2] 4:09[ 2] 3:21[ 3] 1:33[ 3] 0:26[ 3]
Kaie Konsap Võru Vale KP 4:50( 2)
4:50[ 2]

N50
3710m 12KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus 1.52\615m 2.34\348m 3.43\317m 4.55\168m 5.37\294m 6.44\434m 7.46\216m 8.48\306m 9.49\410m 10.56\214m 11.51\189m 12.97\117m F.\85m
1.Saima Värton OK Põlva Kobras 00:38.26 3:36( 1)9:24( 1)13:18( 1)14:48( 1)18:10( 1)24:08( 1)25:51( 1)28:47( 1)31:12( 1)34:18( 1)36:29( 1)38:05( 1)38:26( 1)
3:36[ 1] 5:48[ 2] 3:54[ 1] 1:30[ 1] 3:22[ 2] 5:58[ 1] 1:43[ 1] 2:56[ 1] 2:25[ 1] 3:06[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 1:36[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
2.Marje Tobreluts OK Põlva Kobras 00:48.08 5:17( 2)10:28( 2)15:38( 2)17:23( 2)20:02( 2)30:09( 2)32:17( 2)35:51( 2)39:01( 2)43:27( 2)45:53( 2)47:43( 2)48:08( 2)
5:17[ 2] 5:11[ 1] 5:10[ 2] 1:45[ 2] 2:39[ 1] 10:07[ 2] 2:08[ 2] 3:34[ 2] 3:10[ 2] 4:26[ 2] 2:26[ 2] 1:50[ 2] 0:25[ 2]
3.Heli Viks Võru 01:14.57 6:19( 3)13:59( 3)22:32( 3)25:15( 3)30:26( 3)49:12( 3)51:37( 3)56:49( 3)60:35( 3)69:49( 3)72:24( 3)74:22( 3)74:57( 3)
6:19[ 3] 7:40[ 3] 8:33[ 3] 2:43[ 3] 5:11[ 3] 18:46[ 3] 2:25[ 3] 5:12[ 3] 3:46[ 3] 9:14[ 3] 2:35[ 3] 1:58[ 3] 0:35[ 3]
Ülle Põldoja Ilves Ei start
OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 28.02.2010 13:00:33