Põlva XVI teisipäevak, Poka

29.067.2014
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Rene Post
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VABA]
[VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 7.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 54)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:55:33 18:14:56   01:27  3  03:12  4  04:37  3  07:16  1  12:59  1  17:13  1  19:08  1  19:57  1  22:11  1  28:41  1  34:35  1  36:18  1  38:37  1  43:25  1  47:07  1  49:18  1  50:38  1  52:23  1  53:43  1  55:21  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:27  3  01:45  4  01:25  2  02:39  3  05:43  1  04:14  1  01:55  1  00:49  2  02:14  3  06:30  1  05:54  1  01:43  6  02:19  1  04:48  4  03:42  1  02:11  7  01:20  4  01:45  3  01:20  2  01:38  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:02:46 18:11:24   01:29  5  02:57  1  04:25  1  07:27  2  13:30  2  17:49  2  20:06  2  20:52  2  23:06  2  30:51  2  36:45  2  38:15  2  40:48  2  45:46  2  54:05  3  56:27  3  57:30  2  59:11  2  60:52  2  62:34  2  62:46  2 01:02:46
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:29  5  01:28  1  01:28  3  03:02  7  06:03  2  04:19  2  02:17  4  00:46  1  02:14  3  07:45  6  05:54  1  01:30  2  02:33  4  04:58  5  08:19 12  02:22  9  01:03  1  01:41  2  01:41  5  01:42  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:02    -00:17     00:03     00:23     00:20     00:05     00:22    -00:03     00:00     01:15     00:00    -00:13     00:14     00:10     04:37     00:11    -00:17    -00:04     00:21     00:04     00:00   
 3. Sven Oras                 01:03:26 16:41:11   01:29  5  04:53 12  06:30 12  09:03  8  15:46  5  20:24  4  22:51  5  25:49  5  27:55  5  35:05  5  41:53  5  43:22  4  45:54  4  51:04  4  55:08  4  56:21  2  57:55  3  59:45  3  61:39  4  63:14  3  63:26  3 01:03:26
    3140 Ilves                     M21E           01:29  5  03:24 12  01:37  5  02:33  1  06:43  5  04:38  5  02:27  5  02:58 12  02:06  1  07:10  4  06:48  5  01:29  1  02:32  3  05:10  6  04:04  4  01:13  2  01:34  8  01:50  4  01:54  7  01:35  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:02     01:39     00:12    -00:06     01:00     00:24     00:32     02:09    -00:08     00:40     00:54    -00:14     00:13     00:22     00:22    -00:58     00:14     00:05     00:34    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:03:31 17:08:54   01:27  3  03:01  3  04:38  4  07:37  3  14:05  3  22:53 11  26:38 10  27:29 10  30:13 10  37:15  7  43:21  6  44:55  6  47:37  6  52:05  5  55:52  5  56:57  4  58:12  4  59:52  4  61:24  3  63:19  4  63:31  4 01:03:31
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:27  3  01:34  2  01:37  5  02:59  5  06:28  4  08:48 12  03:45  8  00:51  3  02:44  9  07:02  3  06:06  3  01:34  3  02:42  5  04:28  2  03:47  2  01:05  1  01:15  2  01:40  1  01:32  4  01:55  9  00:12  1
                                                  00:00    -00:11     00:12     00:20     00:45     04:34     01:50     00:02     00:30     00:32     00:12    -00:09     00:23    -00:20     00:05    -01:06    -00:05    -00:05     00:12     00:17     00:00   
 5. Ott Toomet                01:08:50 15:16:52   01:17  1  02:59  2  04:34  2  09:06  9  15:55  7  20:36  5  22:50  4  23:51  4  26:23  3  34:13  4  41:49  4  43:30  5  46:33  5  53:04  6  57:58  6  59:24  5  62:14  5  64:28  5  66:38  5  68:38  5  68:50  5 01:08:50
    8801 Ilves                     M21E           01:17  1  01:42  3  01:35  4  04:32 12  06:49  6  04:41  6  02:14  3  01:01  5  02:32  7  07:50  7  07:36  7  01:41  5  03:03  7  06:31 10  04:54  7  01:26  3  02:50 12  02:14  6  02:10  9  02:00 10  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     00:10     01:53     01:06     00:27     00:19     00:12     00:18     01:20     01:42    -00:02     00:44     01:43     01:12    -00:45     01:30     00:29     00:50     00:22     00:00   
 6. Kaido Hallik              01:10:52 15:20:07   01:55  9  03:50  6  05:33  6  08:45  6  17:10 11  22:22 10  25:24  7  26:22  7  28:31  6  37:05  6  44:29  7  46:09  7  49:05  7  53:48  7  60:38  7  62:40  6  63:56  6  66:15  6  68:54  6  70:39  6  70:52  6 01:10:52
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:55  9  01:55  6  01:43  8  03:12  8  08:25 12  05:12  8  03:02  7  00:58  4  02:09  2  08:34  8  07:24  6  01:40  4  02:56  6  04:43  3  06:50 10  02:02  6  01:16  3  02:19  8  02:39 10  01:45  7  00:13  9
                                                  00:28     00:10     00:18     00:33     02:42     00:58     01:07     00:09    -00:05     02:04     01:30    -00:03     00:37    -00:05     03:08    -00:09    -00:04     00:34     01:19     00:07     00:01   
 7. Väino Ellamik             01:12:10 16:19:22   01:22  2  03:41  5  05:05  5  07:43  4  14:08  4  18:27  3  20:35  3  21:36  3  27:16  4  34:05  3  40:25  3  42:08  3  44:29  3  48:53  3  52:55  2  65:33  7  66:54  7  68:51  7  70:07  7  71:57  7  72:10  7 01:12:10
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:22  2  02:19  9  01:24  1  02:38  2  06:25  3  04:19  2  02:08  2  01:01  5  05:40 12  06:49  2  06:20  4  01:43  6  02:21  2  04:24  1  04:02  3  12:38 12  01:21  5  01:57  5  01:16  1  01:50  8  00:13  9
                                                 -00:05     00:34    -00:01    -00:01     00:42     00:05     00:13     00:12     03:26     00:19     00:26     00:00     00:02    -00:24     00:20     10:27     00:01     00:12    -00:04     00:12     00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:14:55 18:08:28   02:09 11  04:00  7  05:49  7  09:33 11  16:25  9  21:43  8  24:17  6  25:50  6  28:52  7  37:49  9  46:23  9  48:30  9  51:51  9  59:15  9  63:40  8  66:58 10  68:42 10  70:59  8  73:02  8  74:43  8  74:55  8 01:14:55
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:09 11  01:51  5  01:49 11  03:44 10  06:52  7  05:18  9  02:34  6  01:33 11  03:02 11  08:57 10  08:34 10  02:07 10  03:21 10  07:24 11  04:25  5  03:18 10  01:44 11  02:17  7  02:03  8  01:41  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:42     00:06     00:24     01:05     01:09     01:04     00:39     00:44     00:48     02:27     02:40     00:24     01:02     02:36     00:43     01:07     00:24     00:32     00:43     00:03     00:00   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:18:20 17:46:39   01:41  8  04:13  8  05:53  8  08:44  5  15:49  6  21:41  7  25:47  9  26:56  9  29:37  9  37:21  8  45:09  8  46:52  8  50:03  8  55:53  8  64:07  9  66:26  8  67:59  8  75:06 10  76:30  9  78:08  9  78:20  9 01:18:20
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:41  8  02:32 10  01:40  7  02:51  4  07:05  8  05:52 10  04:06  9  01:09  8  02:41  8  07:44  5  07:48  8  01:43  6  03:11  9  05:50  9  08:14 11  02:19  8  01:33  7  07:07 11  01:24  3  01:38  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:14     00:47     00:15     00:12     01:22     01:38     02:11     00:20     00:27     01:14     01:54     00:00     00:52     01:02     04:32     00:08     00:13     05:22     00:04     00:00     00:00   
10. Erkki Mäeorg              01:19:17 17:49:38   01:40  7  04:16 10  06:01 10  09:00  7  16:23  8  20:58  6  25:29  8  26:44  8  29:33  8  38:36 10  46:30 10  49:03 10  52:08 10  60:24 10  65:16 10  66:54  9  68:22  9  73:23  9  77:28 10  79:05 10  79:17 10 01:19:17
   16502 Maaülikool                M21E           01:40  7  02:36 11  01:45  9  02:59  5  07:23  9  04:35  4  04:31 10  01:15  9  02:49 10  09:03 12  07:54  9  02:33 11  03:05  8  08:16 12  04:52  6  01:38  4  01:28  6  05:01 10  04:05 12  01:37  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:13     00:51     00:20     00:20     01:40     00:21     02:36     00:26     00:35     02:33     02:00     00:50     00:46     03:28     01:10    -00:33     00:08     03:16     02:45    -00:01     00:00   
11. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:23:17 18:14:35   02:11 12  04:14  9  06:00  9  09:14 10  16:52 10  21:47  9  29:08 11  30:30 11  33:00 11  41:51 11  50:31 11  52:31 11  55:55 11  61:14 11  66:47 11  68:48 11  70:31 11  77:47 11  80:41 11  83:03 11  83:17 11 01:23:17
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           02:11 12  02:03  7  01:46 10  03:14  9  07:38 10  04:55  7  07:21 11  01:22 10  02:30  6  08:51  9  08:40 11  02:00  9  03:24 11  05:19  7  05:33  8  02:01  5  01:43 10  07:16 12  02:54 11  02:22 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:44     00:18     00:21     00:35     01:55     00:41     05:26     00:33     00:16     02:21     02:46     00:17     01:05     00:31     01:51    -00:10     00:23     05:31     01:34     00:44     00:02   
12. Priit Truusalu            01:29:06 16:52:51   02:06 10  04:19 11  06:19 11  10:37 12  18:46 12  25:51 12  34:33 12  35:35 12  38:04 12  47:02 12  56:01 12  61:36 12  65:03 12  70:45 12  76:46 12  80:29 12  82:10 12  84:34 12  86:24 12  88:50 12  89:06 12 01:29:06
    4270 Kape                      M21E           02:06 10  02:13  8  02:00 12  04:18 11  08:09 11  07:05 11  08:42 12  01:02  7  02:29  5  08:58 11  08:59 12  05:35 12  03:27 12  05:42  8  06:01  9  03:43 11  01:41  9  02:24  9  01:50  6  02:26 12  00:16 12
                                                  00:39     00:28     00:35     01:39     02:26     02:51     06:47     00:13     00:15     02:28     03:05     03:52     01:08     00:54     02:19     01:32     00:21     00:39     00:30     00:48     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:28     01:24     02:33     05:43     04:14     01:55     00:46     02:06     06:30     05:54     01:29     02:19     04:24     03:42     01:05     01:03     01:40     01:16     01:35     00:12   00:52:35

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                01:05:32 15:58:41   01:06  1  03:23  1  05:28  1  08:13  1  10:30  1  12:54  1  16:07  1  20:59  1  24:21  1  30:05  1  31:00  1  33:12  1  34:42  1  47:07  1  48:22  1  51:49  1  53:58  1  60:39  1  63:24  1  65:18  1  65:32  1 01:05:32
   16666 Võru                      M18            01:06  1  02:17  1  02:05  1  02:45  1  02:17  1  02:24  1  03:13  1  04:52  1  03:22  1  05:44  1  00:55  1  02:12  1  01:30  1  12:25  1  01:15  1  03:27  1  02:09  1  06:41  1  02:45  1  01:54  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:17     02:05     02:45     02:17     02:24     03:13     04:52     03:22     05:44     00:55     02:12     01:30     12:25     01:15     03:27     02:09     06:41     02:45     01:54     00:14   01:05:32

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             00:56:14 17:52:47   01:09  2  03:27  1  04:56  1  07:25  1  11:04  1  13:32  1  17:21  1  22:20  1  26:39  1  29:56  1  30:48  1  32:49  1  34:22  1  39:26  1  40:47  1  43:55  1  46:53  1  51:56  1  54:15  1  56:01  1  56:14  1 00:56:14
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:09  2  02:18  1  01:29  1  02:29  1  03:39  6  02:28  1  03:49  3  04:59  2  04:19  2  03:17  1  00:52  1  02:01  1  01:33  5  05:04  1  01:21  1  03:08  3  02:58  8  05:03  1  02:19  1  01:46  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          01:02:22 18:20:07   01:52  7  04:39  3  06:43  3  09:38  3  14:09  3  17:07  3  20:48  3  25:20  2  29:16  2  33:34  2  35:41  2  38:08  2  39:43  2  45:10  2  46:34  2  49:59  2  51:52  2  57:36  2  60:18  2  62:10  2  62:22  2 01:02:22
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           01:52  7  02:47  2  02:04  7  02:55  4  04:31  9  02:58  4  03:41  1  04:32  1  03:56  1  04:18  4  02:07  8  02:27  2  01:35  6  05:27  2  01:24  3  03:25  6  01:53  1  05:44  5  02:42  2  01:52  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:43     00:29     00:35     00:26     00:52     00:30    -00:08    -00:27    -00:23     01:01     01:15     00:26     00:02     00:23     00:03     00:17    -01:05     00:41     00:23     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Märt Kivila               01:08:52 18:28:02   02:08  9  07:38  8  09:25  8  12:35  7  15:12  5  17:57  4  21:43  4  27:34  4  34:22  4  39:09  3  40:08  3  42:39  3  44:24  3  51:27  3  52:58  3  55:45  3  57:47  3  63:34  3  66:17  3  68:37  3  68:52  3 01:08:52
    2738 Ilves                     M21A           02:08  9  05:30  8  01:47  3  03:10  7  02:37  1  02:45  2  03:46  2  05:51  6  06:48 11  04:47  7  00:59  3  02:31  3  01:45  9  07:03  6  01:31  4  02:47  1  02:02  3  05:47  6  02:43  4  02:20  8  00:15 10
                                                  00:59     03:12     00:18     00:41    -01:02     00:17    -00:03     00:52     02:29     01:30     00:07     00:30     00:12     01:59     00:10    -00:21    -00:56     00:44     00:24     00:34     00:02   
 4. Pear Post                 01:10:55 18:37:17   01:13  3  07:44  9  09:40  9  12:44  8  15:32  6  20:17  7  24:31  7  30:44  7  36:17  6  40:12  4  41:15  4  43:55  4  45:34  4  51:40  4  53:12  4  56:35  4  58:39  4  65:12  4  68:20  4  70:41  4  70:55  4 01:10:55
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:13  3  06:31  9  01:56  6  03:04  6  02:48  3  04:45 10  04:14  5  06:13  7  05:33  7  03:55  2  01:03  4  02:40  6  01:39  7  06:06  3  01:32  5  03:23  5  02:04  4  06:33  8  03:08  7  02:21  9  00:14  7
                                                  00:04     04:13     00:27     00:35    -00:51     02:17     00:25     01:14     01:14     00:38     00:11     00:39     00:06     01:02     00:11     00:15    -00:54     01:30     00:49     00:35     00:01   
 5. Marko Teder               01:14:24 16:23:49   01:35  5  04:55  4  07:08  5  09:50  4  17:07  8  20:31  8  25:24  8  30:43  6  36:37  7  41:21  6  42:25  6  45:04  6  47:07  6  53:49  6  55:47  6  58:45  5  63:58  6  69:19  5  72:01  5  74:12  5  74:24  5 01:14:24
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           01:35  5  03:20  6  02:13  8  02:42  2  07:17 10  03:24  6  04:53  7  05:19  5  05:54  9  04:44  6  01:04  5  02:39  5  02:03 10  06:42  5  01:58  9  02:58  2  05:13 11  05:21  3  02:42  2  02:11  7  00:12  1
                                                  00:26     01:02     00:44     00:13     03:38     00:56     01:04     00:20     01:35     01:27     00:12     00:38     00:30     01:38     00:37    -00:10     02:15     00:18     00:23     00:25    -00:01   
 6. Tarmo Zernant             01:15:12 18:30:59   03:33 10  14:15 10  16:03 10  19:06 10  23:14 10  26:10 10  30:14  9  35:27  9  40:50 10  45:18  9  46:30  8  50:05  8  51:35  8  57:48  8  59:09  7  62:25  7  64:18  7  69:56  6  73:10  6  74:59  6  75:12  6 01:15:12
    5156 Ilves                     M21A           03:33 10  10:42 10  01:48  5  03:03  5  04:08  7  02:56  3  04:04  4  05:13  4  05:23  6  04:28  5  01:12  6  03:35 10  01:30  4  06:13  4  01:21  1  03:16  4  01:53  1  05:38  4  03:14 10  01:49  5  00:13  4
                                                  02:24     08:24     00:19     00:34     00:29     00:28     00:15     00:14     01:04     01:11     00:20     01:34    -00:03     01:09     00:00     00:08    -01:05     00:35     00:55     00:03     00:00   
 7. Taavi Kuha                01:15:59 16:52:06   01:54  8  05:13  6  06:48  4  11:34  6  15:04  4  18:28  5  22:57  5  30:36  5  35:34  5  40:48  5  41:42  5  44:36  5  45:41  5  53:01  5  54:39  5  61:04  6  63:31  5  71:01  7  74:09  7  75:46  7  75:59  7 01:15:59
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:54  8  03:19  5  01:35  2  04:46 10  03:30  5  03:24  6  04:29  6  07:39 10  04:58  4  05:14  8  00:54  2  02:54  8  01:05  1  07:20  7  01:38  6  06:25 10  02:27  5  07:30 11  03:08  7  01:37  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:45     01:01     00:06     02:17    -00:09     00:56     00:40     02:40     00:39     01:57     00:02     00:53    -00:28     02:16     00:17     03:17    -00:31     02:27     00:49    -00:09     00:00   
 8. Raido Viks                01:16:28 17:41:11   01:07  1  03:57  2  05:44  2  08:27  2  11:39  2  14:42  2  20:34  2  27:16  3  32:32  3  42:02  7  44:14  7  46:46  7  48:12  7  57:21  7  59:11  8  62:37  8  66:25  8  71:41  8  74:30  8  76:14  8  76:28  8 01:16:28
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:07  1  02:50  3  01:47  3  02:43  3  03:12  4  03:03  5  05:52 10  06:42  8  05:16  5  09:30 10  02:12  9  02:32  4  01:26  3  09:09  9  01:50  7  03:26  7  03:48 10  05:16  2  02:49  5  01:44  3  00:14  7
                                                 -00:02     00:32     00:18     00:14    -00:27     00:35     02:03     01:43     00:57     06:13     01:20     00:31    -00:07     04:05     00:29     00:18     00:50     00:13     00:30    -00:02     00:01   
 9. Marko Avikson             01:26:59 18:49:39   01:14  4  05:27  7  08:35  7  17:56  9  20:42  9  25:40  9  31:11 10  36:16 10  40:39  9  44:38  8  47:13  9  50:28  9  51:50  9  61:26  9  65:05  9  73:12  9  76:01  9  81:55  9  85:07  9  86:47  9  86:59  9 01:26:59
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:14  4  04:13  7  03:08 11  09:21 11  02:46  2  04:58 11  05:31  9  05:05  3  04:23  3  03:59  3  02:35 10  03:15  9  01:22  2  09:36 10  03:39 10  08:07 11  02:49  7  05:54  7  03:12  9  01:40  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:05     01:55     01:39     06:52    -00:53     02:30     01:42     00:06     00:04     00:42     01:43     01:14    -00:11     04:32     02:18     04:59    -00:09     00:51     00:53    -00:06    -00:01   
10. Andres Saetalu            01:46:31 16:50:27   01:47  6  04:56  5  07:29  6  11:10  5  15:35  7  19:19  6  24:12  6  31:50  8  37:39  8  57:46 10  68:56 10  73:22 10  75:04 10  83:20 10  85:17 10  89:29 10  92:50 10  99:39 10 103:49 10 106:17 10 106:31 10 01:46:31
   16083 Tartu                     M21A           01:47  6  03:09  4  02:33  9  03:41  8  04:25  8  03:44  8  04:53  7  07:38  9  05:49  8  20:07 11  11:10 11  04:26 11  01:42  8  08:16  8  01:57  8  04:12  9  03:21  9  06:49  9  04:10 11  02:28 10  00:14  7
                                                  00:38     00:51     01:04     01:12     00:46     01:16     01:04     02:39     01:30     16:50     10:18     02:25     00:09     03:12     00:36     01:04     00:23     01:46     01:51     00:42     00:01   
11. Karl Mustjõgi             02:43:28 17:09:00   04:25 11  36:10 11  38:58 11  43:01 11  64:09 11  68:00 11  76:38 11  93:05 11  99:15 11 105:24 11 107:20 11 110:13 11 112:22 11 134:58 11 142:47 11 146:36 11 149:19 11 156:15 11 159:20 11 163:12 11 163:28 11 02:43:28
   21353 Elva Suusaklubi           M21A           04:25 11  31:45 11  02:48 10  04:03  9  21:08 11  03:51  9  08:38 11  16:27 11  06:10 10  06:09  9  01:56  7  02:53  7  02:09 11  22:36 11  07:49 11  03:49  8  02:43  6  06:56 10  03:05  6  03:52 11  00:16 11
                                                  03:16     29:27     01:19     01:34     17:29     01:23     04:49     11:28     01:51     02:52     01:04     00:52     00:36     17:32     06:28     00:41    -00:15     01:53     00:46     02:06     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:18     01:29     02:29     02:37     02:28     03:41     04:32     03:56     03:17     00:52     02:01     01:05     05:04     01:21     02:47     01:53     05:03     02:19     01:37     00:12   00:52:08

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:49:41 18:08:15   01:06  1  03:17  1  04:46  1  07:04  1  09:04  1  11:17  1  14:09  1  18:47  1  22:34  1  26:56  1  28:05  1  29:56  1  31:10  1  36:07  1  37:12  1  39:45  1  41:21  1  45:52  1  47:58  1  49:30  1  49:41  1 00:49:41
   10226 Tartu linn                M35            01:06  1  02:11  1  01:29  1  02:18  1  02:00  1  02:13  1  02:52  1  04:38  1  03:47  1  04:22  2  01:09  3  01:51  1  01:14  2  04:57  1  01:05  1  02:33  1  01:36  1  04:31  1  02:06  1  01:32  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               00:56:19 18:42:15   01:24  3  03:59  2  05:37  2  08:05  2  10:18  2  12:50  2  16:25  2  21:07  2  26:39  2  30:17  2  31:14  2  33:19  2  34:57  2  40:31  2  41:51  2  44:46  2  46:44  2  51:39  2  54:01  2  56:07  2  56:19  2 00:56:19
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:24  3  02:35  2  01:38  2  02:28  2  02:13  2  02:32  2  03:35  2  04:42  2  05:32  4  03:38  1  00:57  1  02:05  2  01:38  4  05:34  2  01:20  2  02:55  2  01:58  2  04:55  2  02:22  2  02:06  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:18     00:24     00:09     00:10     00:13     00:19     00:43     00:04     01:45    -00:44    -00:12     00:14     00:24     00:37     00:15     00:22     00:22     00:24     00:16     00:34     00:01   
 3. Taavi Pae                 01:14:07 18:02:06   01:23  2  04:35  3  07:00  3  10:20  3  14:24  4  17:36  3  22:28  3  29:39  3  35:12  4  40:26  3  41:45  3  45:16  3  46:25  3  54:12  3  55:49  3  59:44  3  62:09  3  68:48  3  71:51  3  73:54  3  74:07  3 01:14:07
    7087 Tartu                     M35            01:23  2  03:12  3  02:25  4  03:20  3  04:04  4  03:12  3  04:52  3  07:11  5  05:33  5  05:14  3  01:19  4  03:31  5  01:09  1  07:47  3  01:37  3  03:55  3  02:25  3  06:39  4  03:03  3  02:03  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:17     01:01     00:56     01:02     02:04     00:59     02:00     02:33     01:46     00:52     00:10     01:40    -00:05     02:50     00:32     01:22     00:49     02:08     00:57     00:31     00:02   
 4. Targo Tennisberg          01:27:37 17:39:31   02:02  5  05:18  5  07:33  4  11:11  4  14:18  3  17:51  4  23:10  4  29:47  4  35:10  3  46:05  4  49:09  4  51:50  4  53:14  4  64:49  4  66:30  4  70:31  4  72:57  4  80:55  4  85:14  4  87:26  4  87:37  4 01:27:37
    5397 Tartu                     M35            02:02  5  03:16  4  02:15  3  03:38  4  03:07  3  03:33  4  05:19  4  06:37  3  05:23  3  10:55  5  03:04  5  02:41  3  01:24  3  11:35  5  01:41  4  04:01  4  02:26  4  07:58  5  04:19  5  02:12  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:56     01:05     00:46     01:20     01:07     01:20     02:27     01:59     01:36     06:33     01:55     00:50     00:10     06:38     00:36     01:28     00:50     03:27     02:13     00:40     00:00   
 5. Henn Antson               01:33:57 16:45:57   01:54  4  05:12  4  09:34  5  17:51  5  25:40  5  30:13  5  35:53  5  42:36  5  47:06  5  53:51  5  54:56  5  58:00  5  59:42  5  70:04  5  72:01  5  78:41  5  81:33  5  87:13  5  91:05  5  93:40  5  93:57  5 01:33:57
    5042 EKJ SK                    M35            01:54  4  03:18  5  04:22  5  08:17  5  07:49  5  04:33  5  05:40  5  06:43  4  04:30  2  06:45  4  01:05  2  03:04  4  01:42  5  10:22  4  01:57  5  06:40  5  02:52  5  05:40  3  03:52  4  02:35  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:48     01:07     02:53     05:59     05:49     02:20     02:48     02:05     00:43     02:23    -00:04     01:13     00:28     05:25     00:52     04:07     01:16     01:09     01:46     01:03     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:11     01:29     02:18     02:00     02:13     02:52     04:38     03:47     03:38     00:57     01:51     01:09     04:57     01:05     02:33     01:36     04:31     02:06     01:32     00:11   00:48:40

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:55:25 17:31:36   00:59  1  03:14  1  04:40  1  07:38  2  10:55  2  13:13  2  17:08  2  22:25  2  26:43  2  29:38  2  30:33  2  32:31  2  33:38  2  39:30  2  40:43  2  44:38  1  46:14  1  50:52  1  53:11  1  55:14  1  55:25  1 00:55:25
    1938 Peko                      M40            00:59  1  02:15  2  01:26  1  02:58  2  03:17  2  02:18  1  03:55  2  05:17  2  04:18  1  02:55  1  00:55  1  01:58  1  01:07  1  05:52  2  01:13  1  03:55  1  01:36  1  04:38  1  02:19  2  02:03  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:40 15:37:52   01:22  2  03:25  2  04:58  2  07:18  1  09:39  1  12:01  1  15:23  1  20:09  1  24:37  1  27:39  1  28:38  1  30:39  1  31:56  1  36:31  1  39:54  1  46:37  2  48:36  2  53:48  2  56:00  2  57:31  2  57:40  2 00:57:40
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:22  2  02:03  1  01:33  2  02:20  1  02:21  1  02:22  2  03:22  1  04:46  1  04:28  2  03:02  2  00:59  2  02:01  2  01:17  2  04:35  1  03:23  2  06:43  2  01:59  2  05:12  2  02:12  1  01:31  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:23    -00:12     00:07    -00:38    -00:56     00:04    -00:33    -00:31     00:10     00:07     00:04     00:03     00:10    -01:17     02:10     02:48     00:23     00:34    -00:07    -00:32    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:03     01:26     02:20     02:21     02:18     03:22     04:46     04:18     02:55     00:55     01:58     01:07     04:35     01:13     03:55     01:36     04:38     02:12     01:31     00:09   00:50:37

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:53:36 17:59:27   00:59  2  03:03  2  04:37  2  07:21  2  10:00  2  13:09  2  16:23  2  20:57  1  25:08  2  28:51  2  29:49  1  31:49  1  33:06  1  38:24  1  39:51  1  42:49  1  44:54  1  49:15  1  51:47  1  53:25  1  53:36  1 00:53:36
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:59  2  02:04  2  01:34  2  02:44  2  02:39  3  03:09  7  03:14  3  04:34  1  04:11  4  03:43  3  00:58  3  02:00  3  01:17  3  05:18  2  01:27  4  02:58  2  02:05  5  04:21  2  02:32  4  01:38  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tarve              00:57:26 18:18:51   01:33  8  03:21  4  05:15  4  08:09  4  10:42  4  13:11  3  17:22  4  22:51  4  26:29  4  30:04  3  30:55  2  33:31  2  34:44  2  39:53  2  41:18  2  45:43  2  47:29  2  52:48  2  55:31  2  57:14  2  57:26  2 00:57:26
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:33  8  01:48  1  01:54  6  02:54  3  02:33  2  02:29  2  04:11  6  05:29  5  03:38  2  03:35  2  00:51  2  02:36  4  01:13  1  05:09  1  01:25  3  04:25  5  01:46  2  05:19  4  02:43  5  01:43  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:34    -00:16     00:20     00:10    -00:06    -00:40     00:57     00:55    -00:33    -00:08    -00:07     00:36    -00:04    -00:09    -00:02     01:27    -00:19     00:58     00:11     00:05     00:01   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:58:50 18:32:27   01:10  3  03:15  3  04:52  3  07:51  3  10:07  3  12:22  1  15:27  1  21:06  2  25:04  1  28:27  1  36:20  4  38:03  4  39:17  4  44:35  4  45:58  4  48:42  4  50:31  4  54:41  3  57:04  3  58:39  3  58:50  3 00:58:50
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:10  3  02:05  3  01:37  3  02:59  4  02:16  1  02:15  1  03:05  2  05:39  6  03:58  3  03:23  1  07:53 10  01:43  1  01:14  2  05:18  2  01:23  2  02:44  1  01:49  3  04:10  1  02:23  2  01:35  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:11     00:01     00:03     00:15    -00:23    -00:54    -00:09     01:05    -00:13    -00:20     06:55    -00:17    -00:03     00:00    -00:04    -00:14    -00:16    -00:11    -00:09    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:59:17 17:57:08   00:52  1  02:57  1  04:30  1  06:58  1  09:51  1  13:48  4  16:49  3  21:37  3  25:13  3  31:16  4  32:04  3  34:03  3  35:24  3  40:45  3  41:48  3  47:02  3  48:44  3  55:25  4  57:45  4  59:06  4  59:17  4 00:59:17
   19681 Sangar                    M45            00:52  1  02:05  3  01:33  1  02:28  1  02:53  6  03:57  9  03:01  1  04:48  2  03:36  1  06:03  9  00:48  1  01:59  2  01:21  4  05:21  4  01:03  1  05:14  8  01:42  1  06:41  8  02:20  1  01:21  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:07     00:01    -00:01    -00:16     00:14     00:48    -00:13     00:14    -00:35     02:20    -00:10    -00:01     00:04     00:03    -00:24     02:16    -00:23     02:20    -00:12    -00:17     00:00   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               01:13:13 18:43:57   01:32  7  04:50  7  07:02  6  12:11  8  15:33  8  18:59  8  22:46  7  29:12  7  33:47  5  37:49  5  39:27  5  42:34  5  45:01  5  54:14  5  55:46  5  59:43  5  62:12  5  67:58  5  71:13  5  73:00  5  73:13  5 01:13:13
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:32  7  03:18  7  02:12  8  05:09  9  03:22  8  03:26  8  03:47  5  06:26  7  04:35  5  04:02  6  01:38  8  03:07  9  02:27  9  09:13  9  01:32  5  03:57  4  02:29  7  05:46  6  03:15  7  01:47  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:33     01:14     00:38     02:25     00:43     00:17     00:33     01:52     00:24     00:19     00:40     01:07     01:10     03:55     00:05     00:59     00:24     01:25     00:43     00:09     00:02   
 6. Jaak Jaagus               01:18:04 15:35:43   01:43 10  05:02  8  07:23  8  11:02  6  15:54  9  20:54 10  25:38  9  32:18  9  37:52  7  41:53  7  43:06  7  46:10  7  48:10  7  55:53  6  57:51  6  62:20  6  65:07  6  72:20  6  75:31  6  77:49  6  78:04  6 01:18:04
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:43 10  03:19  8  02:21  9  03:39  5  04:52 10  05:00 10  04:44  8  06:40  8  05:34  8  04:01  5  01:13  5  03:04  8  02:00  7  07:43  6  01:58  9  04:29  6  02:47  9  07:13  9  03:11  6  02:18  7  00:15  8
                                                  00:44     01:15     00:47     00:55     02:13     01:51     01:30     02:06     01:23     00:18     00:15     01:04     00:43     02:25     00:31     01:31     00:42     02:52     00:39     00:40     00:04   
 7. Tõnu Loog                 01:22:52 16:04:16   01:30  5  04:36  6  07:11  7  11:41  7  15:03  6  17:57  6  22:45  6  30:18  8  35:12  6  38:59  6  40:14  6  43:38  6  45:39  6  58:51  7  60:44  7  65:15  7  68:05  7  76:52  8  80:11  7  82:36  7  82:52  7 01:22:52
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:30  5  03:06  6  02:35 10  04:30  8  03:22  8  02:54  5  04:48  9  07:33  9  04:54  6  03:47  4  01:15  6  03:24 10  02:01  8  13:12 10  01:53  8  04:31  7  02:50 10  08:47 10  03:19  8  02:25  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:31     01:02     01:01     01:46     00:43    -00:15     01:34     02:59     00:43     00:04     00:17     01:24     00:44     07:54     00:26     01:33     00:45     04:26     00:47     00:47     00:05   
 8. Margus Raud               01:23:33 16:02:27   01:36  9  03:55  5  05:34  5  10:54  5  13:45  5  16:41  5  20:21  5  25:43  5  41:51 10  51:31 10  52:31 10  55:25 10  56:50 10  63:07 10  65:20 10  71:58 10  74:00 10  79:02 10  81:29  9  83:20  8  83:33  8 01:23:33
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            01:36  9  02:19  5  01:39  4  05:20 10  02:51  5  02:56  6  03:40  4  05:22  4  16:08 10  09:40 10  01:00  4  02:54  7  01:25  5  06:17  5  02:13 10  06:38 10  02:02  4  05:02  3  02:27  3  01:51  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:37     00:15     00:05     02:36     00:12    -00:13     00:26     00:48     11:57     05:57     00:02     00:54     00:08     00:59     00:46     03:40    -00:03     00:41    -00:05     00:13     00:02   
 9. Aigar Pindmaa             01:24:17 17:49:40   01:30  5  06:33  9  08:19  9  12:44  9  15:32  7  18:24  7  23:06  8  28:25  6  41:26  9  46:44  9  48:09  9  50:51  9  52:27  8  61:32  8  63:21  8  69:05  9  71:46  9  77:31  9  80:59  8  83:59  9  84:17  9 01:24:17
    3724 Võru                      M45            01:30  5  05:03  9  01:46  5  04:25  7  02:48  4  02:52  4  04:42  7  05:19  3  13:01  9  05:18  8  01:25  7  02:42  6  01:36  6  09:05  8  01:49  7  05:44  9  02:41  8  05:45  5  03:28  9  03:00 10  00:18 10
                                                  00:31     02:59     00:12     01:41     00:09    -00:17     01:28     00:45     08:50     01:35     00:27     00:42     00:19     03:47     00:22     02:46     00:36     01:24     00:56     01:22     00:07   
10. Argo Laanemaa             01:27:03 16:01:21   01:15  4  08:37 10  10:34 10  14:30 10  17:35 10  20:09  9  25:46 10  33:19 10  38:23  8  42:31  8  45:48  8  48:24  8  54:30  9  62:37  9  64:21  9  68:05  8  70:18  8  76:13  7  84:29 10  86:49 10  87:03 10 01:27:03
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            01:15  4  07:22 10  01:57  7  03:56  6  03:05  7  02:34  3  05:37 10  07:33  9  05:04  7  04:08  7  03:17  9  02:36  4  06:06 10  08:07  7  01:44  6  03:44  3  02:13  6  05:55  7  08:16 10  02:20  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:16     05:18     00:23     01:12     00:26    -00:35     02:23     02:59     00:53     00:25     02:19     00:36     04:49     02:49     00:17     00:46     00:08     01:34     05:44     00:42     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:48     01:33     02:28     02:16     02:15     03:01     04:34     03:36     03:23     00:48     01:43     01:13     05:09     01:03     02:44     01:42     04:10     02:20     01:21     00:11   00:48:10

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              00:56:15 18:14:36   01:12  1  03:42  3  05:21  2  07:52  1  10:46  1  13:32  2  17:20  2  22:14  1  26:03  1  29:25  2  30:23  2  32:37  1  33:45  1  39:33  1  40:44  1  43:32  1  45:29  1  51:17  1  54:29  1  56:04  1  56:15  1 00:56:15
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:12  1  02:30  4  01:39  1  02:31  1  02:54  3  02:46  2  03:48  2  04:54  1  03:49  1  03:22  2  00:58  1  02:14  1  01:08  1  05:48  1  01:11  1  02:48  1  01:57  2  05:48  1  03:12  3  01:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              01:00:59 15:27:57   01:20  2  03:48  4  05:37  3  08:32  2  11:03  2  13:30  1  17:08  1  22:15  2  26:07  2  29:10  1  30:10  1  32:40  2  34:08  2  44:37  2  46:11  2  49:09  2  51:00  2  56:49  2  59:11  2  60:47  2  60:59  2 01:00:59
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:20  2  02:28  3  01:49  3  02:55  2  02:31  1  02:27  1  03:38  1  05:07  2  03:52  2  03:03  1  01:00  3  02:30  2  01:28  3  10:29  5  01:34  2  02:58  2  01:51  1  05:49  2  02:22  1  01:36  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:08    -00:02     00:10     00:24    -00:23    -00:19    -00:10     00:13     00:03    -00:19     00:02     00:16     00:20     04:41     00:23     00:10    -00:06     00:01    -00:50     00:01     00:01   
 3. Marianne Haug             01:05:14 15:42:38   01:23  3  03:28  1  05:13  1  08:48  3  11:41  3  14:50  3  18:51  3  25:01  3  31:04  3  34:54  3  35:53  3  38:27  3  39:53  3  45:53  3  47:30  3  51:06  3  53:53  3  60:16  3  63:02  3  64:59  3  65:14  3 01:05:14
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:23  3  02:05  1  01:45  2  03:35  5  02:53  2  03:09  3  04:01  3  06:10  3  06:03  4  03:50  3  00:59  2  02:34  3  01:26  2  06:00  2  01:37  3  03:36  3  02:47  5  06:23  3  02:46  2  01:57  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:11    -00:25     00:06     01:04    -00:01     00:23     00:13     01:16     02:14     00:28     00:01     00:20     00:18     00:12     00:26     00:48     00:50     00:35    -00:26     00:22     00:04   
 4. Getter Matto              01:19:38 17:00:44   01:25  4  03:39  2  05:53  4  09:08  4  12:11  4  15:59  4  21:03  4  27:42  4  32:09  4  38:56  4  39:59  4  43:04  4  44:38  4  54:58  4  57:02  4  63:44  4  66:30  4  73:37  4  77:09  4  79:23  4  79:38  4 01:19:38
   10142 Kobras                    N21E           01:25  4  02:14  2  02:14  4  03:15  3  03:03  4  03:48  4  05:04  5  06:39  4  04:27  3  06:47  4  01:03  4  03:05  5  01:34  4  10:20  4  02:04  4  06:42  5  02:46  4  07:07  4  03:32  4  02:14  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:13    -00:16     00:35     00:44     00:09     01:02     01:16     01:45     00:38     03:25     00:05     00:51     00:26     04:32     00:53     03:54     00:49     01:19     00:20     00:39     00:04   
 5. Kadri Parts               01:34:43 15:51:05   01:25  4  04:03  5  08:07  5  11:32  5  15:05  5  19:31  5  24:33  5  31:19  5  43:44  5  53:25  5  56:10  5  59:05  5  65:02  5  72:49  5  74:53  5  78:34  5  81:06  5  88:21  5  91:55  5  94:32  5  94:43  5 01:34:43
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:25  4  02:38  5  04:04  5  03:25  4  03:33  5  04:26  5  05:02  4  06:46  5  12:25  5  09:41  5  02:45  5  02:55  4  05:57  5  07:47  3  02:04  4  03:41  4  02:32  3  07:15  5  03:34  5  02:37  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:13     00:08     02:25     00:54     00:39     01:40     01:14     01:52     08:36     06:19     01:47     00:41     04:49     01:59     00:53     00:53     00:35     01:27     00:22     01:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:05     01:39     02:31     02:31     02:27     03:38     04:54     03:49     03:03     00:58     02:14     01:08     05:48     01:11     02:48     01:51     05:48     02:22     01:35     00:11   00:53:43

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Vällik           00:42:10 18:19:51   02:11  1  09:29  1  11:37  1  19:07  1  21:50  1  23:31  1  26:48  1  29:56  1  33:28  1  40:06  1  41:58  1  42:10  1 00:42:10
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           02:11  1  07:18  1  02:08  1  07:30  3  02:43  1  01:41  1  03:17  1  03:08  2  03:32  1  06:38  1  01:52  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:57:32 16:42:14   02:26  2  13:01  2  16:13  2  22:55  2  25:57  2  28:19  2  32:02  2  40:42  2  47:14  2  55:28  2  57:21  2  57:32  2 00:57:32
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:26  2  10:35  2  03:12  3  06:42  1  03:02  2  02:22  3  03:43  2  08:40  7  06:32  3  08:14  4  01:53  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:15     03:17     01:04    -00:48     00:19     00:41     00:26     05:32     03:00     01:36     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:01:47 16:38:10   03:02  4  18:52  4  22:03  3  29:24  3  33:21  3  35:55  3  40:28  3  44:13  3  50:54  3  58:52  3  61:31  3  61:47  3 01:01:47
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           03:02  4  15:50  5  03:11  2  07:21  2  03:57  4  02:34  4  04:33  4  03:45  3  06:41  4  07:58  3  02:39  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:51     08:32     01:03    -00:09     01:14     00:53     01:16     00:37     03:09     01:20     00:47     00:04   
 4. Arne Tilk                 01:08:25 17:36:29   02:27  3  22:43  7  26:45  7  40:25  7  43:33  7  45:43  7  50:06  6  53:11  6  58:28  4  66:22  4  68:14  4  68:25  4 01:08:25
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:27  3  20:16  7  04:02  4  13:40  7  03:08  3  02:10  2  04:23  3  03:05  1  05:17  2  07:54  2  01:52  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:16     12:58     01:54     06:10     00:25     00:29     01:06    -00:03     01:45     01:16     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Markel Mahla              01:13:41 16:25:49   03:10  5  17:21  3  22:16  4  30:24  4  35:01  4  37:56  4  44:10  4  49:03  4  59:04  5  70:52  5  73:25  5  73:41  5 01:13:41
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:10  5  14:11  3  04:55  5  08:08  4  04:37  6  02:55  5  06:14  6  04:53  6  10:01  6  11:48  6  02:33  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:59     06:53     02:47     00:38     01:54     01:14     02:57     01:45     06:29     05:10     00:41     00:04   
 6. Igmar Matto               01:19:31 16:14:47   04:01  7  19:59  6  26:19  6  36:10  6  40:44  6  44:35  6  51:24  7  56:10  7  64:56  6  76:19  6  79:12  6  79:31  6 01:19:31
   14777 Viluste                   VIPP           04:01  7  15:58  6  06:20  7  09:51  6  04:34  5  03:51  6  06:49  7  04:46  5  08:46  5  11:23  5  02:53  6  00:19  7
                                                  01:50     08:40     04:12     02:21     01:51     02:10     03:32     01:38     05:14     04:45     01:01     00:07   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:24:36 16:56:36   03:28  6  19:01  5  24:02  5  33:08  5  37:46  5  41:39  5  47:22  5  51:50  5  67:38  7  81:20  7  84:20  7  84:36  7 01:24:36
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:28  6  15:33  4  05:01  6  09:06  5  04:38  7  03:53  7  05:43  5  04:28  4  15:48  7  13:42  7  03:00  7  00:16  4
                                                  01:17     08:15     02:53     01:36     01:55     02:12     02:26     01:20     12:16     07:04     01:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     07:18     02:08     06:42     02:43     01:41     03:17     03:05     03:32     06:38     01:52     00:11   00:41:18

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Helmoja              00:46:43 17:32:29   00:50  3  02:57  1  14:04  4  15:43  3  16:54  2  21:37  2  25:10  2  27:37  2  29:01  2  30:29  2  31:58  2  37:01  1  39:50  1  41:47  1  43:52  1  44:32  1  46:29  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:50  3  02:07  1  11:07  4  01:39  1  01:11  1  04:43  2  03:33  1  02:27  1  01:24  2  01:28  1  01:29  4  05:03  2  02:49  3  01:57  2  02:05  1  00:40  2  01:57  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:49:46 17:29:28   00:47  2  05:08  3  12:57  3  15:14  2  17:05  3  22:31  3  27:40  3  30:43  3  32:05  3  33:33  3  35:01  3  40:06  2  42:48  2  44:35  2  46:57  2  47:39  2  49:37  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
   14842 Kobras                    M16            00:47  2  04:21  3  07:49  2  02:17  3  01:51  4  05:26  4  05:09  3  03:03  4  01:22  1  01:28  1  01:28  3  05:05  3  02:42  2  01:47  1  02:22  3  00:42  3  01:58  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:03     02:14    -03:18     00:38     00:40     00:43     01:36     00:36    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:02    -00:07    -00:10     00:17     00:02     00:01    -00:05   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:53:36 17:36:19   00:46  1  07:00  4  12:03  1  14:06  1  15:19  1  19:36  1  23:36  1  26:12  1  27:40  1  29:23  1  30:46  1  41:04  3  43:56  3  47:52  3  50:06  3  50:43  3  53:25  3  53:36  3 00:53:36
   11785 Kobras                    M16            00:46  1  06:14  4  05:03  1  02:03  2  01:13  3  04:17  1  04:00  2  02:36  2  01:28  3  01:43  4  01:23  2  10:18  4  02:52  4  03:56  4  02:14  2  00:37  1  02:42  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:04     04:07    -06:04     00:24     00:02    -00:26     00:27     00:09     00:04     00:15    -00:06     05:15     00:03     01:59     00:09    -00:03     00:45    -00:03   
 4. Villu Serv                00:56:42 16:47:47   00:54  4  03:45  2  12:21  2  19:35  4  20:46  4  25:40  4  32:36  4  35:31  4  37:22  4  39:04  4  40:25  4  45:08  4  47:43  4  50:13  4  52:52  4  53:35  4  56:31  4  56:42  4 00:56:42
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:54  4  02:51  2  08:36  3  07:14  4  01:11  1  04:54  3  06:56  4  02:55  3  01:51  4  01:42  3  01:21  1  04:43  1  02:35  1  02:30  3  02:39  4  00:43  4  02:56  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:04     00:44    -02:31     05:35     00:00     00:11     03:23     00:28     00:27     00:14    -00:08    -00:20    -00:14     00:33     00:34     00:03     00:59    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:07     05:03     01:39     01:11     04:17     03:33     02:27     01:22     01:28     01:21     04:43     02:35     01:47     02:05     00:37     01:57     00:09   00:39:07

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Oviir              00:47:56 17:42:34   00:49  1  04:20  4  09:27  1  11:05  1  14:55  3  20:31  2  26:04  3  28:49  1  30:34  1  31:55  1  33:28  1  38:53  1  41:28  1  43:15  1  45:10  1  45:52  1  47:42  1  47:56  1 00:47:56
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M21B           00:49  1  03:31  6  05:07  1  01:38  1  03:50  5  05:36  5  05:33  6  02:45  1  01:45  5  01:21  1  01:33  2  05:25  2  02:35  1  01:47  2  01:55  3  00:42  1  01:50  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:48:50 16:34:07   00:52  2  03:23  3  09:30  2  11:25  2  12:38  1  17:38  1  26:13  4  29:21  3  30:42  2  32:23  2  33:55  2  39:10  2  42:21  2  44:01  2  46:06  2  46:52  2  48:38  2  48:50  2 00:48:50
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           00:52  2  02:31  3  06:07  2  01:55  4  01:13  1  05:00  3  08:35  8  03:08  2  01:21  2  01:41  6  01:32  1  05:15  1  03:11  3  01:40  1  02:05  4  00:46  2  01:46  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:03    -01:00     01:00     00:17    -02:37    -00:36     03:02     00:23    -00:24     00:20    -00:01    -00:10     00:36    -00:07     00:10     00:04    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Peeter Lind               00:52:38 17:47:07   00:55  4  06:27  8  12:46  8  14:53  7  16:14  4  20:56  4  25:43  1  28:54  2  31:20  6  32:59  6  34:48  6  41:22  3  44:30  3  46:32  3  48:59  3  49:54  3  52:25  3  52:38  3 00:52:38
    3891 Kape                      M21B           00:55  4  05:32  8  06:19  3  02:07  6  01:21  2  04:42  1  04:47  3  03:11  3  02:26  8  01:39  4  01:49  6  06:34  4  03:08  2  02:02  4  02:27  6  00:55  3  02:31  7  00:13  3
                                                  00:06     02:01     01:12     00:29    -02:29    -00:54    -00:46     00:26     00:41     00:18     00:16     01:09     00:33     00:15     00:32     00:13     00:41    -00:01   
 4. Janek Riives              00:53:41 17:44:57   01:04  7  04:21  5  11:02  5  13:07  5  14:37  2  20:55  3  26:01  2  29:22  4  31:03  3  32:42  5  34:29  5  41:59  4  46:00  4  47:50  4  50:12  4  51:16  4  53:27  4  53:41  4 00:53:41
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           01:04  7  03:17  4  06:41  6  02:05  5  01:30  3  06:18  7  05:06  5  03:21  6  01:41  4  01:39  4  01:47  5  07:30  5  04:01  5  01:50  3  02:22  5  01:04  5  02:11  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:15    -00:14     01:34     00:27    -02:20     00:42    -00:27     00:36    -00:04     00:18     00:14     02:05     01:26     00:03     00:27     00:22     00:21     00:00   
 5. Mattias Tiganik           00:58:15 17:55:42   01:05  8  04:48  7  11:55  6  14:18  6  19:01  8  24:46  7  29:44  7  34:02  7  36:03  7  37:47  7  39:49  7  45:15  5  49:01  5  51:24  5  53:55  5  55:17  5  58:01  5  58:15  5 00:58:15
    7988                           M21B           01:05  8  03:43  7  07:07  7  02:23  7  04:43  6  05:45  6  04:58  4  04:18  8  02:01  7  01:44  7  02:02  7  05:26  3  03:46  4  02:23  5  02:31  7  01:22  8  02:44  8  00:14  6
                                                  00:16     00:12     02:00     00:45     00:53     00:09    -00:35     01:33     00:16     00:23     00:29     00:01     01:11     00:36     00:36     00:40     00:54     00:00   
 6. Marek Mäoma               01:01:52 18:12:18   00:52  2  03:12  1  09:49  3  11:42  3  17:49  6  22:41  5  26:24  5  29:41  5  31:03  3  32:30  3  34:05  3  47:24  6  52:13  7  56:48  6  58:35  6  59:49  6  61:39  6  61:52  6 01:01:52
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           00:52  2  02:20  2  06:37  4  01:53  3  06:07  8  04:52  2  03:43  1  03:17  5  01:22  3  01:27  3  01:35  3  13:19  7  04:49  7  04:35  7  01:47  2  01:14  7  01:50  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:03    -01:11     01:30     00:15     02:17    -00:44    -01:50     00:32    -00:23     00:06     00:02     07:54     02:14     02:48    -00:08     00:32     00:00    -00:01   
 7. Revo Lumpre               01:01:53 18:12:16   01:00  6  03:19  2  09:56  4  11:42  3  17:36  5  22:46  6  26:32  6  29:48  6  31:08  5  32:30  3  34:06  4  47:30  7  52:04  6  57:01  7  58:39  7  59:50  7  61:40  7  61:53  7 01:01:53
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           01:00  6  02:19  1  06:37  4  01:46  2  05:54  7  05:10  4  03:46  2  03:16  4  01:20  1  01:22  2  01:36  4  13:24  8  04:34  6  04:57  8  01:38  1  01:11  6  01:50  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:11    -01:12     01:30     00:08     02:04    -00:26    -01:47     00:31    -00:25     00:01     00:03     07:59     01:59     03:10    -00:17     00:29     00:00    -00:01   
 8. Juhan Sedman              01:09:04 18:16:11   00:58  5  04:26  6  12:26  7  15:28  8  18:23  7  25:16  8  31:14  8  35:10  8  37:06  8  39:07  8  41:35  8  52:20  8  57:49  8  60:37  8  65:28  8  66:31  8  68:52  8  69:04  8 01:09:04
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           00:58  5  03:28  5  08:00  8  03:02  8  02:55  4  06:53  8  05:58  7  03:56  7  01:56  6  02:01  8  02:28  8  10:45  6  05:29  8  02:48  6  04:51  8  01:03  4  02:21  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:09    -00:03     02:53     01:24    -00:55     01:17     00:25     01:11     00:11     00:40     00:55     05:20     02:54     01:01     02:56     00:21     00:31    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:19     05:07     01:38     01:13     04:42     03:43     02:45     01:20     01:21     01:32     05:15     02:35     01:40     01:38     00:42     01:46     00:12   00:40:17

M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:49:05 18:16:01   00:50  1  04:01  2  10:03  2  12:18  2  13:39  2  19:04  2  22:58  2  26:07  2  27:33  1  29:02  1  30:43  1  37:11  1  40:32  1  42:27  1  45:51  1  46:37  1  48:49  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
    2337 Kobras                    M50            00:50  1  03:11  2  06:02  2  02:15  1  01:21  1  05:25  3  03:54  1  03:09  2  01:26  1  01:29  1  01:41  2  06:28  1  03:21  2  01:55  1  03:24  3  00:46  1  02:12  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Ojasoo              00:53:42 17:54:43   00:51  2  03:31  1  09:18  1  12:00  1  13:37  1  18:17  1  22:44  1  26:04  1  27:34  2  29:13  2  30:54  2  39:17  2  42:08  2  44:06  2  50:21  2  51:08  2  53:29  2  53:42  2 00:53:42
     498 Kobras                    M50            00:51  2  02:40  1  05:47  1  02:42  2  01:37  3  04:40  1  04:27  2  03:20  3  01:30  3  01:39  2  01:41  2  08:23  5  02:51  1  01:58  2  06:15  6  00:47  2  02:21  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:01    -00:31    -00:15     00:27     00:16    -00:45     00:33     00:11     00:04     00:10     00:00     01:55    -00:30     00:03     02:51     00:01     00:09    -00:03   
 3. Villu Tabur               01:01:11 16:47:26   01:14  4  06:28  3  13:41  3  16:47  3  18:50  3  24:24  3  30:46  3  34:42  4  36:43  4  38:25  4  40:43  4  47:45  3  51:56  3  54:09  3  57:21  3  58:20  3  60:57  3  61:11  3 01:01:11
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            01:14  4  05:14  4  07:13  3  03:06  4  02:03  4  05:34  4  06:22  4  03:56  4  02:01  4  01:42  3  02:18  4  07:02  2  04:11  4  02:13  3  03:12  2  00:59  4  02:37  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:24     02:03     01:11     00:51     00:42     00:09     02:28     00:47     00:35     00:13     00:37     00:34     00:50     00:18    -00:12     00:13     00:25    -00:02   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             01:06:06 15:49:52   00:52  3  08:08  5  16:09  4  19:32  4  21:08  4  26:05  4  30:51  4  33:59  3  35:25  3  37:17  3  38:54  3  51:21  4  55:28  4  58:25  4  61:35  4  62:23  4  65:53  4  66:06  4 01:06:06
   11712 Kobras                    M50            00:52  3  07:16  5  08:01  4  03:23  6  01:36  2  04:57  2  04:46  3  03:08  1  01:26  1  01:52  4  01:37  1  12:27  6  04:07  3  02:57  4  03:10  1  00:48  3  03:30  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:02     04:05     01:59     01:08     00:15    -00:28     00:52    -00:01     00:00     00:23    -00:04     05:59     00:46     01:02    -00:14     00:02     01:18    -00:03   
 5. Riho Laanoja              01:29:46 16:59:34   01:58  6  07:09  4  17:19  5  20:21  5  24:29  5  31:19  5  38:26  5  46:10  5  49:02  5  55:23  5  57:57  5  65:26  5  74:09  5  77:41  5  83:41  5  85:20  5  89:34  5  89:46  5 01:29:46
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            01:58  6  05:11  3  10:10  6  03:02  3  04:08  6  06:50  5  07:07  5  07:44  6  02:52  5  06:21  6  02:34  5  07:29  3  08:43  6  03:32  5  06:00  5  01:39  6  04:14  6  00:12  1
                                                  01:08     02:00     04:08     00:47     02:47     01:25     03:13     04:35     01:26     04:52     00:53     01:01     05:22     01:37     02:36     00:53     02:02    -00:04   
 6. Aivar Piirisild           01:36:46 18:09:09   01:15  5  18:30  6  28:19  6  31:41  6  35:48  6  44:47  6  52:29  6  58:27  6  61:54  6  65:06  6  68:03  6  75:43  6  83:14  6  87:21  6  91:39  6  92:59  6  96:30  6  96:46  6 01:36:46
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     M50            01:15  5  17:15  6  09:49  5  03:22  5  04:07  5  08:59  6  07:42  6  05:58  5  03:27  6  03:12  5  02:57  6  07:40  4  07:31  5  04:07  6  04:18  4  01:20  5  03:31  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:25     14:04     03:47     01:07     02:46     03:34     03:48     02:49     02:01     01:43     01:16     01:12     04:10     02:12     00:54     00:34     01:19     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:40     05:47     02:15     01:21     04:40     03:54     03:08     01:26     01:29     01:37     06:28     02:51     01:55     03:10     00:46     02:12     00:12   00:46:41

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:56:09 17:07:29   00:56  1  03:47  1  10:06  1  12:11  1  17:25  1  22:58  1  28:20  1  31:54  1  33:48  1  35:45  1  37:34  1  43:40  1  47:27  1  49:23  1  52:32  1  53:09  1  55:54  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            00:56  1  02:51  1  06:19  1  02:05  1  05:14  2  05:33  1  05:22  1  03:34  1  01:54  2  01:57  2  01:49  1  06:06  1  03:47  2  01:56  1  03:09  1  00:37  1  02:45  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 01:16:36 17:29:19   01:01  2  06:16  2  15:38  2  18:24  2  20:15  2  26:04  2  33:01  2  37:29  2  39:20  2  41:08  2  43:13  2  54:29  2  58:13  2  62:07  2  69:49  2  70:46  2  76:20  2  76:36  2 01:16:36
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:01  2  05:15  2  09:22  2  02:46  2  01:51  1  05:49  2  06:57  2  04:28  2  01:51  1  01:48  1  02:05  2  11:16  2  03:44  1  03:54  2  07:42  2  00:57  2  05:34  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:05     02:24     03:03     00:41    -03:23     00:16     01:35     00:54    -00:03    -00:09     00:16     05:10    -00:03     01:58     04:33     00:20     02:49     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     02:51     06:19     02:05     01:51     05:33     05:22     03:34     01:51     01:48     01:49     06:06     03:44     01:56     03:09     00:37     02:45     00:15   00:52:31

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Madis Oras                00:49:46 16:42:26   00:59  3  03:28  3  08:59  1  11:49  3  13:12  3  18:40  2  23:13  2  26:59  2  28:45  2  30:41  2  32:24  2  38:18  1  41:19  1  43:19  1  45:42  1  46:28  1  49:26  1  49:46  1 00:49:46
     143 Ilves                     M60            00:59  3  02:29  2  05:31  1  02:50  5  01:23  1  05:28  3  04:33  2  03:46  4  01:46  3  01:56  4  01:43  2  05:54  1  03:01  2  02:00  1  02:23  1  00:46  2  02:58  4  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:51:49 18:00:33   00:59  3  03:25  2  09:15  3  11:25  2  12:57  2  18:09  1  22:51  1  25:58  1  27:41  1  29:24  1  31:25  1  39:49  2  43:00  2  45:09  2  48:10  2  49:07  2  51:34  2  51:49  2 00:51:49
    1311 Kape                      M60            00:59  3  02:26  1  05:50  3  02:10  1  01:32  3  05:12  2  04:42  4  03:07  2  01:43  2  01:43  2  02:01  5  08:24  4  03:11  3  02:09  3  03:01  4  00:57  4  02:27  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00    -00:03     00:19    -00:40     00:09    -00:16     00:09    -00:39    -00:03    -00:13     00:18     02:30     00:10     00:09     00:38     00:11    -00:31    -00:05   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:52:51 17:52:02   00:48  1  03:17  1  09:05  2  11:15  1  12:47  1  21:45  4  25:54  4  28:40  4  30:12  4  31:47  3  33:21  3  42:00  4  44:40  3  46:44  3  49:59  4  50:42  3  52:40  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
    4314 Kobras                    M60            00:48  1  02:29  2  05:48  2  02:10  1  01:32  3  08:58  6  04:09  1  02:46  1  01:32  1  01:35  1  01:34  1  08:39  5  02:40  1  02:04  2  03:15  5  00:43  1  01:58  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:11     00:00     00:17    -00:40     00:09     03:30    -00:24    -01:00    -00:14    -00:21    -00:09     02:45    -00:21     00:04     00:52    -00:03    -01:00    -00:09   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:12 17:06:30   01:10  5  03:57  4  10:42  4  13:07  4  15:12  4  20:12  3  24:47  3  28:03  3  29:59  3  31:47  3  34:01  4  41:07  3  44:54  4  47:08  4  49:51  3  50:43  4  53:59  4  54:12  4 00:54:12
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:10  5  02:47  4  06:45  4  02:25  3  02:05  5  05:00  1  04:35  3  03:16  3  01:56  4  01:48  3  02:14  6  07:06  2  03:47  4  02:14  4  02:43  2  00:52  3  03:16  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:11     00:18     01:14    -00:25     00:42    -00:28     00:02    -00:30     00:10    -00:08     00:31     01:12     00:46     00:14     00:20     00:06     00:18    -00:07   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            01:11:53 17:58:44   01:27  6  05:47  6  13:33  5  17:31  5  19:40  5  26:40  5  33:13  5  37:09  5  39:46  5  42:27  5  44:26  5  51:53  5  58:02  5  60:16  5  63:59  5  68:05  5  71:35  5  71:53  5 01:11:53
    7638 Kobras                    M60            01:27  6  04:20  6  07:46  5  03:58  7  02:09  6  07:00  5  06:33  6  03:56  5  02:37  7  02:41  7  01:59  4  07:27  3  06:09  7  02:14  4  03:43  7  04:06  7  03:30  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:28     01:51     02:15     01:08     00:46     01:32     02:00     00:10     00:51     00:45     00:16     01:33     03:08     00:14     01:20     03:20     00:32    -00:02   
 6. Kalev Õunsaar             01:22:19 18:18:33   00:55  2  08:17  7  25:16  7  27:49  7  29:15  7  36:01  6  43:35  7  47:40  6  49:42  6  52:10  7  54:03  6  65:49  6  69:57  6  75:09  7  78:09  7  79:08  7  82:02  6  82:19  6 01:22:19
   11216 Õru                       M60            00:55  2  07:22  7  16:59  7  02:33  4  01:26  2  06:46  4  07:34  7  04:05  6  02:02  5  02:28  6  01:53  3  11:46  7  04:08  5  05:12  7  03:00  3  00:59  5  02:54  3  00:17  5
                                                 -00:04     04:53     11:28    -00:17     00:03     01:18     03:01     00:19     00:16     00:32     00:10     05:52     01:07     03:12     00:37     00:13    -00:04    -00:03   
 7. Jaan Miljan               01:22:22 18:33:55   01:30  7  05:21  5  16:17  6  19:29  6  22:23  6  36:55  7  43:27  6  47:45  7  49:56  7  51:55  6  55:09  7  66:08  7  70:56  7  73:44  6  77:11  6  78:19  6  82:06  7  82:22  7 01:22:22
     227 Kape                      M60            01:30  7  03:51  5  10:56  6  03:12  6  02:54  7  14:32  7  06:32  5  04:18  7  02:11  6  01:59  5  03:14  7  10:59  6  04:48  6  02:48  6  03:27  6  01:08  6  03:47  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:31     01:22     05:25     00:22     01:31     09:04     01:59     00:32     00:25     00:03     01:31     05:05     01:47     00:48     01:04     00:22     00:49    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     02:26     05:31     02:10     01:23     05:00     04:09     02:46     01:32     01:35     01:34     05:54     02:40     02:00     02:23     00:43     01:58     00:11   00:44:43

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lisa Frohböse             01:56:44 17:49:04   04:36  1  38:33  1  48:21  1  51:51  1  55:50  1  64:55  1  72:51  1  78:38  1  82:13  1  84:56  1  88:10  1  95:38  1 103:08  1 107:24  1 111:33  1 113:39  1 116:31  1 116:44  1 01:56:44
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N18            04:36  1  33:57  1  09:48  1  03:30  1  03:59  1  09:05  1  07:56  1  05:47  1  03:35  1  02:43  1  03:14  1  07:28  1  07:30  1  04:16  1  04:09  1  02:06  1  02:52  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     33:57     09:48     03:30     03:59     09:05     07:56     05:47     03:35     02:43     03:14     07:28     07:30     04:16     04:09     02:06     02:52     00:13   01:56:44

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               01:02:01 15:41:57   00:47  1  03:34  1  11:55  1  14:24  1  17:55  1  25:15  1  30:21  1  35:47  2  37:23  2  39:23  2  41:26  2  48:44  1  51:41  1                                                   01:02:01
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:47  1  02:47  1  08:21  2  02:29  1  03:31  3  07:20  1  05:06  2  05:26  3  01:36  2  02:00  2  02:03  2  07:18  1  02:57  1                      02:53  3  00:49  1  02:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaisa Kase                01:08:32 18:08:13   00:59  2  07:38  3  14:14  3  16:49  2  18:24  2  26:59  2  30:40  2  33:59  1  35:26  1  37:10  1  38:44  1  50:57  2  56:42  2  59:05  1  65:02  1  65:39  1  68:17  1  68:32  1 01:08:32
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           00:59  2  06:39  3  06:36  1  02:35  2  01:35  1  08:35  3  03:41  1  03:19  1  01:27  1  01:44  1  01:34  1  12:13  3  05:45  2  02:23  2  05:57  2  00:37  1  02:38  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:12     03:52    -01:45     00:06    -01:56     01:15    -01:25    -02:07    -00:09    -00:16    -00:29     04:55     02:48              -49:46    -02:16     01:49    -02:06   
 3. Hedi Peterson             01:13:15 17:10:44   01:13  3  04:52  2  13:52  2  16:50  3  19:56  3  28:04  3  34:47  3  40:05  3  42:22  3  44:51  3  47:26  3  55:57  3  62:33  3  64:41  2  69:07  2  70:06  2  73:01  2  73:15  2 01:13:15
    8217 FIRN                      N21A           01:13  3  03:39  2  09:00  3  02:58  3  03:06  2  08:08  2  06:43  3  05:18  2  02:17  3  02:29  3  02:35  3  08:31  2  06:36  3  02:08  1  04:26  1  00:59  2  02:55  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:26     00:52     00:39     00:29    -00:25     00:48     01:37    -00:08     00:41     00:29     00:32     01:13     03:39              -51:17    -01:54     02:06    -02:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:47     06:36     02:29     01:35     07:20     03:41     03:19     01:27     01:44     01:34     07:18     02:57     02:08     04:26     00:37     00:49     00:14   00:51:48

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:44:12 17:09:31   00:56  2  03:35  1  08:56  1  10:55  1  12:13  1  16:56  1  21:24  1  24:20  1  25:47  1  27:22  1  29:05  1  33:47  1  36:39  1  38:24  1  41:00  1  41:51  1  43:56  1  44:12  1 00:44:12
    2515 OK TON                    N35            00:56  2  02:39  1  05:21  1  01:59  2  01:18  1  04:43  2  04:28  1  02:56  2  01:27  1  01:35  1  01:43  1  04:42  1  02:52  1  01:45  2  02:36  1  00:51  2  02:05  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Monika Piirimäe           00:58:51 17:55:11   00:50  1  05:44  3  12:13  2  14:04  2  15:51  2  20:07  2  24:59  2  27:50  2  29:20  2  30:58  2  32:48  2  41:57  2  45:41  2  47:12  2  55:41  2  56:22  2  58:39  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
    1965 Kobras                    N35            00:50  1  04:54  3  06:29  2  01:51  1  01:47  2  04:16  1  04:52  2  02:51  1  01:30  2  01:38  2  01:50  2  09:09  4  03:44  3  01:31  1  08:29  4  00:41  1  02:17  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:06     02:15     01:08    -00:08     00:29    -00:27     00:24    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:07     04:27     00:52    -00:14     05:53    -00:10     00:12    -00:04   
 3. Airi Alnek                01:06:05 15:16:15   01:11  3  04:24  2  14:30  4  17:00  3  19:16  3  25:42  3  32:21  3  36:17  3  38:40  3  40:48  3  42:58  3  50:30  3  55:35  3  58:38  3  62:06  3  62:57  3  65:48  3  66:05  3 01:06:05
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:11  3  03:13  2  10:06  4  02:30  3  02:16  3  06:26  3  06:39  3  03:56  3  02:23  4  02:08  3  02:10  3  07:32  2  05:05  4  03:03  4  03:28  3  00:51  2  02:51  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:15     00:34     04:45     00:31     00:58     01:43     02:11     01:00     00:56     00:33     00:27     02:50     02:13     01:18     00:52     00:00     00:46     00:01   
 4. Heli Haug                 01:09:53 15:38:55   01:14  4  06:08  4  13:29  3  17:41  4  20:54  4  28:30  4  35:56  4  40:34  4  42:41  4  45:21  4  47:36  4  55:30  4  59:13  4  61:50  4  65:15  4  66:11  4  69:38  4  69:53  4 01:09:53
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:14  4  04:54  3  07:21  3  04:12  4  03:13  4  07:36  4  07:26  4  04:38  4  02:07  3  02:40  4  02:15  4  07:54  3  03:43  2  02:37  3  03:25  2  00:56  4  03:27  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:18     02:15     02:00     02:13     01:55     02:53     02:58     01:42     00:40     01:05     00:32     03:12     00:51     00:52     00:49     00:05     01:22    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:39     05:21     01:51     01:18     04:16     04:28     02:51     01:27     01:35     01:43     04:42     02:52     01:31     02:36     00:41     02:05     00:12   00:42:58

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:59:32 17:21:12   01:02  1  04:05  1  10:40  1  13:16  1  15:04  1  25:01  1  30:38  1  34:21  1  36:02  1  37:53  1  40:01  1  45:43  1  50:15  1  52:58  1  55:46  1  56:43  1  59:20  1  59:32  1 00:59:32
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:02  1  03:03  1  06:35  1  02:36  1  01:48  1  09:57  2  05:37  1  03:43  1  01:41  1  01:51  1  02:08  1  05:42  1  04:32  1  02:43  1  02:48  1  00:57  1  02:37  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Made Vares                01:15:46 15:03:06   01:39  2  11:26  2  19:39  2  22:44  2  25:11  2  31:46  2  39:05  2  43:12  2  45:55  2  48:22  2  50:39  2  59:57  2  64:51  2  68:03  2  71:44  2  72:42  2  75:30  2  75:46  2 01:15:46
   10575 Suusahullud               N40            01:39  2  09:47  2  08:13  2  03:05  2  02:27  2  06:35  1  07:19  2  04:07  2  02:43  2  02:27  2  02:17  2  09:18  2  04:54  2  03:12  2  03:41  2  00:58  2  02:48  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:37     06:44     01:38     00:29     00:39    -03:22     01:42     00:24     01:02     00:36     00:09     03:36     00:22     00:29     00:53     00:01     00:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     03:03     06:35     02:36     01:48     06:35     05:37     03:43     01:41     01:51     02:08     05:42     04:32     02:43     02:48     00:57     02:37     00:12   00:56:10

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Konsap               00:51:37 17:46:45   00:58  1  03:48  1  09:49  2  12:03  2  13:47  1  19:14  1  23:44  1  27:23  1  29:07  1  30:51  1  32:45  1  39:59  1  43:59  1  45:56  1  48:14  1  49:13  1  51:23  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
    4499 Võru                      N45            00:58  1  02:50  1  06:01  2  02:14  1  01:44  1  05:27  1  04:30  1  03:39  2  01:44  1  01:44  1  01:54  2  07:14  1  04:00  2  01:57  2  02:18  1  00:59  2  02:10  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             00:56:02 17:42:57   00:58  1  03:49  2  09:00  1  11:15  1  14:34  2  20:03  2  25:01  2  28:23  2  30:09  2  32:24  2  34:16  2  44:08  2  47:54  2  49:43  2  52:05  2  53:03  2  55:45  2  56:02  2 00:56:02
    1487 Kobras                    N45            00:58  1  02:51  2  05:11  1  02:15  2  03:19  2  05:29  2  04:58  2  03:22  1  01:46  2  02:15  2  01:52  1  09:52  2  03:46  1  01:49  1  02:22  2  00:58  1  02:42  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:50     00:01     01:35     00:02     00:28    -00:17     00:02     00:31    -00:02     02:38    -00:14    -00:08     00:04    -00:01     00:32     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:50     05:11     02:14     01:44     05:27     04:30     03:22     01:44     01:44     01:52     07:14     03:46     01:49     02:18     00:58     02:10     00:14   00:50:05

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arti Albert               00:30:46 18:09:25   01:08  1  01:53  1  03:22  1  05:21  1  08:35  1  13:33  1  15:00  1  16:02  1  18:08  1  18:53  1  20:30  1  21:36  1  24:18  1  25:46  1  27:11  1  30:34  1  30:46  1 00:30:46
    2524 Kobras                    VIPT           01:08  1  00:45  3  01:29  1  01:59  1  03:14  1  04:58  1  01:27  1  01:02  1  02:06  1  00:45  1  01:37  1  01:06  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  01:25  1  03:23  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:46:17 15:59:47   01:42  4  03:02  6  06:35 10  09:12  6  14:57  3  21:07  3  23:07  3  24:42  3  27:33  3  28:31  3  31:04  3  33:11  3  36:56  2  39:23  2  41:22  2  46:05  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:42  4  01:20 10  03:33 12  02:37  2  05:45  3  06:10  3  02:00  2  01:35  3  02:51  2  00:58  2  02:33  2  02:07  7  03:45  2  02:27  6  01:59  2  04:43  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:34     00:35     02:04     00:38     02:31     01:12     00:33     00:33     00:45     00:13     00:56     01:01     01:03     00:59     00:34     01:20     00:00   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:51:35 17:21:02   02:09  9  03:06  8  04:54  2  08:09  3  12:55  2  18:10  2  20:19  2  21:49  2  26:34  2  27:33  2  30:20  2  32:27  2  38:00  3  40:04  3  46:44  3  51:24  3  51:35  3 00:51:35
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           02:09  9  00:57  4  01:48  2  03:15  4  04:46  2  05:15  2  02:09  3  01:30  2  04:45 10  00:59  3  02:47  4  02:07  7  05:33  6  02:04  3  06:40 13  04:40  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:01     00:12     00:19     01:16     01:32     00:17     00:42     00:28     02:39     00:14     01:10     01:01     02:51     00:36     05:15     01:17    -00:01   
 4. Tiiu Serv                 01:00:19 16:54:35   01:34  2  02:39  4  05:00  3  08:19  4  15:39  5  27:04  7  30:20  7  32:11  6  36:08  7  37:22  6  40:32  6  42:31  5  49:08  5  51:43  5  54:44  4  60:09  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:34  2  01:05  7  02:21  4  03:19  5  07:20  6  11:25 11  03:16 10  01:51  4  03:57  5  01:14  7  03:10  7  01:59  5  06:37  9  02:35  8  03:01  6  05:25  7  00:10  1
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:52     01:20     04:06     06:27     01:49     00:49     01:51     00:29     01:33     00:53     03:55     01:07     01:36     02:02    -00:02   
 5. Anne Serv                 01:00:20 16:54:31   01:40  3  02:40  5  05:01  4  08:21  5  15:32  4  27:16  8  30:21  8  32:13  7  36:05  5  37:17  5  40:30  5  42:33  6  49:06  4  51:40  4  54:44  4  60:09  4  60:20  5 01:00:20
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           01:40  3  01:00  6  02:21  4  03:20  6  07:11  5  11:44 13  03:05  8  01:52  5  03:52  4  01:12  6  03:13  8  02:03  6  06:33  8  02:34  7  03:04  7  05:25  7  00:11  2
                                                  00:32     00:15     00:52     01:21     03:57     06:46     01:38     00:50     01:46     00:27     01:36     00:57     03:51     01:06     01:39     02:02    -00:01   
 6. Sander Tomson             01:00:43 16:47:50   02:05  8  03:04  7  05:27  7  13:39 13  24:29 13  32:02 12  34:17 11  36:22 10  40:44 10  41:58 10  45:13 10  47:08  9  52:03  9  54:04  8  56:03  7  60:28  6  60:43  6 01:00:43
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:05  8  00:59  5  02:23  6  08:12 14  10:50 12  07:33  5  02:15  4  02:05  6  04:22  7  01:14  7  03:15  9  01:55  3  04:55  3  02:01  2  01:59  2  04:25  2  00:15  7
                                                  00:57     00:14     00:54     06:13     07:36     02:35     00:48     01:03     02:16     00:29     01:38     00:49     02:13     00:33     00:34     01:02     00:03   
 7. Avo Eensaar               01:01:56 17:27:46   01:48  5  02:30  2  05:03  6  07:51  2  18:39  8  26:12  4  29:20  4  31:38  4  34:55  4  36:05  4  39:00  4  40:41  4  49:49  6  52:11  6  55:42  6  61:39  7  61:56  7 01:01:56
    2727 Tartu                     VIPT           01:48  5  00:42  2  02:33  9  02:48  3  10:48 11  07:33  5  03:08  9  02:18  9  03:17  3  01:10  4  02:55  5  01:41  2  09:08 13  02:22  5  03:31  9  05:57  9  00:17 10
                                                  00:40    -00:03     01:04     00:49     07:34     02:35     01:41     01:16     01:11     00:25     01:18     00:35     06:26     00:54     02:06     02:34     00:05   
 8. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:43 18:45:08   01:58  6  02:38  3  05:02  5  10:39  9  20:19  9  26:41  5  30:09  6  32:17  8  36:17  8  37:48  8  41:51  8  44:57  8  50:35  8  53:36  7  57:58  8  63:16  8  63:43  8 01:03:43
    4307 Võru                      VIPT           01:58  6  00:40  1  02:24  7  05:37 11  09:40 10  06:22  4  03:28 12  02:08  8  04:00  6  01:31 10  04:03 13  03:06 11  05:38  7  03:01 10  04:22 10  05:18  6  00:27 14
                                                  00:50    -00:05     00:55     03:38     06:26     01:24     02:01     01:06     01:54     00:46     02:26     02:00     02:56     01:33     02:57     01:55     00:15   
 9. Anniki Inno               01:05:54 18:16:24   02:28 12  03:34 10  06:00  9  10:44 10  17:50  6  26:59  6  29:37  5  31:43  5  36:06  6  37:43  7  41:18  7  43:16  7  50:29  7  54:47  9  59:31  9  65:32  9  65:54  9 01:05:54
    4178 Ilves                     VIPT           02:28 12  01:06  8  02:26  8  04:44 10  07:06  4  09:09  9  02:38  5  02:06  7  04:23  8  01:37 11  03:35 10  01:58  4  07:13 11  04:18 14  04:44 12  06:01 10  00:22 13
                                                  01:20     00:21     00:57     02:45     03:52     04:11     01:11     01:04     02:17     00:52     01:58     00:52     04:31     02:50     03:19     02:38     00:10   
10. Teele Eensaar             01:06:53 17:06:05   02:17 11  03:36 11  05:45  8  09:22  7  21:48 10  30:03 10  32:43 10  36:31 11  41:24 11  42:34 11  45:16 11  47:31 10  53:01 10  55:07 10  61:52 11  66:41 10  66:53 10 01:06:53
   12817 TÜ                        VIPT           02:17 11  01:19  9  02:09  3  03:37  9  12:26 14  08:15  8  02:40  6  03:48 14  04:53 12  01:10  4  02:42  3  02:15 10  05:30  5  02:06  4  06:45 14  04:49  5  00:12  4
                                                  01:09     00:34     00:40     01:38     09:12     03:17     01:13     02:46     02:47     00:25     01:05     01:09     02:48     00:38     05:20     01:26     00:00   
11. Krista Kõlli              01:09:20 17:00:15   01:59  7  03:27  9  07:07 11  10:36  8  18:32  7  28:19  9  31:35  9  34:12  9  38:47  9  41:19  9  44:14  9  50:16 11  55:18 11  58:01 11  61:00 10  69:03 11  69:20 11 01:09:20
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           01:59  7  01:28 12  03:40 13  03:29  8  07:56  7  09:47 10  03:16 10  02:37 11  04:35  9  02:32 13  02:55  5  06:02 13  05:02  4  02:43  9  02:59  5  08:03 14  00:17 10
                                                  00:51     00:43     02:11     01:30     04:42     04:49     01:49     01:35     02:29     01:47     01:18     04:56     02:20     01:15     01:34     04:40     00:05   
12. Liile Jõgi                01:13:46 18:07:33   02:43 13  04:07 12  07:21 12  13:20 12  21:51 11  33:30 13  36:33 13  39:32 13  45:38 13  47:02 13  50:38 12  52:50 12  59:37 12  63:18 12  66:41 12  73:31 12  73:46 12 01:13:46
   16606 Tartu                     VIPT           02:43 13  01:24 11  03:14 11  05:59 13  08:31  8  11:39 12  03:03  7  02:59 12  06:06 14  01:24  9  03:36 11  02:12  9  06:47 10  03:41 12  03:23  8  06:50 13  00:15  7
                                                  01:35     00:39     01:45     04:00     05:17     06:41     01:36     01:57     04:00     00:39     01:59     01:06     04:05     02:13     01:58     03:27     00:03   
13. Vampula Oper              01:17:00 17:23:38   02:15 10  05:27 13  08:40 13  12:03 11  23:01 12  31:00 11  34:43 12  37:11 12  41:59 12  45:53 12  50:53 13  56:32 13  64:15 13  67:55 13  70:18 13  76:41 13  77:00 13 01:17:00
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:15 10  03:12 14  03:13 10  03:23  7  10:58 13  07:59  7  03:43 13  02:28 10  04:48 11  03:54 14  05:00 14  05:39 12  07:43 12  03:40 11  02:23  4  06:23 12  00:19 12
                                                  01:07     02:27     01:44     01:24     07:44     03:01     02:16     01:26     02:42     03:09     03:23     04:33     05:01     02:12     00:58     03:00     00:07   
14. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:28:41 15:23:35   05:22 14  06:58 14  11:53 14  17:32 14  26:33 14  39:15 14  43:13 14  46:12 14  52:15 14  54:08 14  58:00 14  64:29 14  73:41 14  77:40 14  82:19 14  88:25 14  88:41 14 01:28:41
    4209 Ilves                     VIPT           05:22 14  01:36 13  04:55 14  05:39 12  09:01  9  12:42 14  03:58 14  02:59 12  06:03 13  01:53 12  03:52 12  06:29 14  09:12 14  03:59 13  04:39 11  06:06 11  00:16  9
                                                  04:14     00:51     03:26     03:40     05:47     07:44     02:31     01:57     03:57     01:08     02:15     05:23     06:30     02:31     03:14     02:43     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     00:40     01:29     01:59     03:14     04:58     01:27     01:02     02:06     00:45     01:37     01:06     02:42     01:28     01:25     03:23     00:10   00:30:39

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:43:16 18:06:06   01:37  1  02:13  1  04:02  1  07:07  1  12:06  1  17:41  1  19:53  1  21:27  1  24:16  1  25:34  1  27:38  1  28:55  1  35:04  1  36:41  1  38:45  1  43:04  1  43:16  1 00:43:16
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:37  1  00:36  1  01:49  1  03:05  1  04:59  1  05:35  1  02:12  1  01:34  1  02:49  1  01:18  2  02:04  1  01:17  1  06:09  3  01:37  1  02:04  1  04:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:53:53 15:48:40   01:52  2  02:48  2  05:10  2  09:10  2  14:39  2  20:59  2  26:03  2  28:41  2  32:17  2  33:35  2  36:37  2  38:57  2  44:13  2  46:17  2  48:45  2  53:40  2  53:53  2 00:53:53
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:52  2  00:56  2  02:22  2  04:00  3  05:29  2  06:20  2  05:04  4  02:38  3  03:36  2  01:18  2  03:02  2  02:20  3  05:16  2  02:04  2  02:28  2  04:55  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:15     00:20     00:33     00:55     00:30     00:45     02:52     01:04     00:47     00:00     00:58     01:03    -00:53     00:27     00:24     00:36     00:01   
 3. Birgit Russka             01:06:53 17:19:17   01:56  3  03:11  4  06:35  4  10:04  3  18:30  3  29:39  3  32:17  3  34:29  3  39:10  3  40:08  3  44:57  3  47:40  3  52:11  3  54:55  3  60:33  3  66:39  3  66:53  3 01:06:53
   14788 Kobras                    N16            01:56  3  01:15  4  03:24  4  03:29  2  08:26  3  11:09  4  02:38  2  02:12  2  04:41  4  00:58  1  04:49  4  02:43  4  04:31  1  02:44  3  05:38  3  06:06  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:19     00:39     01:35     00:24     03:27     05:34     00:26     00:38     01:52    -00:20     02:45     01:26    -01:38     01:07     03:34     01:47     00:02   
 4. Kati Iher                 01:24:28 18:43:13   02:03  4  03:06  3  06:15  3  17:11  4  31:07  4  42:11  4  45:29  4  48:25  4  53:02  4  54:27  4  58:40  4  60:42  4  67:02  4  73:17  4  79:30  4  84:11  4  84:28  4 01:24:28
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N16            02:03  4  01:03  3  03:09  3  10:56  4  13:56  4  11:04  3  03:18  3  02:56  4  04:37  3  01:25  4  04:13  3  02:02  2  06:20  4  06:15  4  06:13  4  04:41  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:26     00:27     01:20     07:51     08:57     05:29     01:06     01:22     01:48     00:07     02:09     00:45     00:11     04:38     04:09     00:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     00:36     01:49     03:05     04:59     05:35     02:12     01:34     02:49     00:58     02:04     01:17     04:31     01:37     02:04     04:19     00:12   00:41:18

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:13:45 16:48:42   02:56  2  04:00  2  06:59  1  19:13  1  26:52  1  36:00  1  38:54  1  41:20  1  45:29  1  47:02  1  53:26  1  55:58  1  60:43  1  63:06  1  66:45  1  73:29  1  73:45  1 01:13:45
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:56  2  01:04  2  02:59  1  12:14  2  07:39  1  09:08  1  02:54  1  02:26  1  04:09  1  01:33  1  06:24  2  02:32  1  04:45  1  02:23  1  03:39  1  06:44  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:39:48 17:46:09   02:21  1  03:20  1  21:35  2  28:57  2  38:53  2  50:34  2  53:49  2  56:30  2  67:50  2  69:26  2  73:42  2  80:51  2  86:01  2  89:45  2  93:29  2  99:27  2  99:48  2 01:39:48
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:21  1  00:59  1  18:15  2  07:22  1  09:56  2  11:41  2  03:15  2  02:41  2  11:20  2  01:36  2  04:16  1  07:09  2  05:10  2  03:44  2  03:44  2  05:58  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:35    -00:05     15:16    -04:52     02:17     02:33     00:21     00:15     07:11     00:03    -02:08     04:37     00:25     01:21     00:05    -00:46     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     00:59     02:59     07:22     07:39     09:08     02:54     02:26     04:09     01:33     04:16     02:32     04:45     02:23     03:39     05:58     00:16   01:05:19

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             00:57:07 15:48:35   02:05  1  03:16  1  05:46  1  09:23  1  15:31  1  23:42  1  26:28  1  28:40  1  33:12  1  34:29  1  37:52  1  39:49  1  44:26  1  47:02  1  49:37  1  56:45  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:05  1  01:11  2  02:30  1  03:37  1  06:08  1  08:11  2  02:46  2  02:12  1  04:32  3  01:17  1  03:23  1  01:57  2  04:37  3  02:36  1  02:35  3  07:08  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:05:26 16:18:02   02:24  3  03:45  3  07:34  2  12:06  3  20:11  2  30:33  3  33:48  3  36:15  3  40:31  3  42:11  3  46:33  2  48:55  2  53:24  2  56:01  2  58:45  2  65:09  2  65:26  2 01:05:26
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:24  3  01:21  4  03:49  3  04:32  4  08:05  3  10:22  4  03:15  4  02:27  4  04:16  2  01:40  4  04:22  2  02:22  3  04:29  2  02:37  2  02:44  4  06:24  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:19     00:10     01:19     00:55     01:57     02:11     00:29     00:15    -00:16     00:23     00:59     00:25    -00:08     00:01     00:09    -00:44    -00:05   
 3. Mare Leis                 01:07:56 16:15:07   02:07  2  03:20  2  11:05  4  15:00  4  21:48  3  30:18  2  33:08  2  35:22  2  39:13  2  40:33  2  47:36  3  50:20  3  57:24  3  60:09  3  62:13  3  67:37  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:07  2  01:13  3  07:45  4  03:55  2  06:48  2  08:30  3  02:50  3  02:14  2  03:51  1  01:20  2  07:03  4  02:44  4  07:04  4  02:45  3  02:04  1  05:24  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:02     00:02     05:15     00:18     00:40     00:19     00:04     00:02    -00:41     00:03     03:40     00:47     02:27     00:09    -00:31    -01:44    -00:03   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              01:26:02 17:12:56   03:32  4  04:39  4  07:45  3  11:41  2  44:26  4  52:24  4  54:52  4  57:07  4  62:50  4  64:21  4  69:17  4  70:54  4  75:17  4  78:16  4  80:36  4  85:49  4  86:02  4 01:26:02
    1989 Kobras                    N60            03:32  4  01:07  1  03:06  2  03:56  3  32:45  4  07:58  1  02:28  1  02:15  3  05:43  4  01:31  3  04:56  3  01:37  1  04:23  1  02:59  4  02:20  2  05:13  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:27    -00:04     00:36     00:19     26:37    -00:13    -00:18     00:03     01:11     00:14     01:33    -00:20    -00:14     00:23    -00:15    -01:55    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     01:07     02:30     03:37     06:08     07:58     02:28     02:12     03:51     01:17     03:23     01:37     04:23     02:36     02:04     05:13     00:13   00:52:42

M65 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:49:31 17:11:17   01:40  2  02:59  2  05:12  2  08:28  1  14:37  2  21:03  2  23:21  2  25:22  2  28:33  1  30:09  1  33:02  2  34:52  2  38:55  1  40:47  1  44:57  1  49:17  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:40  2  01:19  4  02:13  1  03:16  1  06:09  2  06:26  1  02:18  1  02:01  2  03:11  1  01:36  3  02:53  2  01:50  1  04:03  1  01:52  1  04:10  3  04:20  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               00:55:04 17:18:37   01:36  1  02:47  1  05:11  1  08:34  2  13:57  1  20:39  1  22:57  1  24:33  1  29:12  2  30:21  2  33:00  1  34:51  1  40:21  2  42:32  2  49:38  2  54:49  2  55:04  2 00:55:04
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:36  1  01:11  3  02:24  2  03:23  2  05:23  1  06:42  2  02:18  1  01:36  1  04:39  2  01:09  1  02:39  1  01:51  2  05:30  3  02:11  2  07:06  4  05:11  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:08     00:11     00:07    -00:46     00:16     00:00    -00:25     01:28    -00:27    -00:14     00:01     01:27     00:19     02:56     00:51     00:01   
 3. Rein Prank                01:10:00 18:24:19   02:04  4  03:13  3  06:19  3  11:46  4  19:56  3  30:43  4  33:23  4  35:44  4  40:31  4  41:59  3  46:14  3  49:03  3  54:59  3  60:25  3  63:32  3  69:41  3  70:00  3 01:10:00
     708 Kape                      M65            02:04  4  01:09  1  03:06  4  05:27  4  08:10  3  10:47  4  02:40  4  02:21  4  04:47  3  01:28  2  04:15  3  02:49  4  05:56  4  05:26  5  03:07  2  06:09  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:24    -00:10     00:53     02:11     02:01     04:21     00:22     00:20     01:36    -00:08     01:22     00:59     01:53     03:34    -01:03     01:49     00:05   
 4. Heiki Rammul              01:15:51 17:11:44   02:22  5  03:31  4  06:33  4  16:11  5  24:40  5  36:03  5  39:26  5  41:59  5  46:56  5  48:42  5  53:07  4  55:30  4  61:48  4  64:53  4  67:58  4  75:22  4  75:51  4 01:15:51
    1072 Ilves                     M65            02:22  5  01:09  1  03:02  3  09:38  5  08:29  4  11:23  5  03:23  5  02:33  5  04:57  4  01:46  4  04:25  4  02:23  3  06:18  5  03:05  4  03:05  1  07:24  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:42    -00:10     00:49     06:22     02:20     04:57     01:05     00:32     01:46     00:10     01:32     00:33     02:15     01:13    -01:05     03:04     00:15   
 5. Väino Kivioja             01:21:26 18:28:04   01:58  3  03:45  5  07:13  5  11:07  3  20:13  4  27:10  3  29:41  3  31:56  3  39:49  3  42:50  4  56:21  5  60:35  5  65:58  5  68:46  5  76:15  5  81:11  5  81:26  5 01:21:26
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:58  3  01:47  5  03:28  5  03:54  3  09:06  5  06:57  3  02:31  3  02:15  3  07:53  5  03:01  5  13:31  5  04:14  5  05:23  2  02:48  3  07:29  5  04:56  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:18     00:28     01:15     00:38     02:57     00:31     00:13     00:14     04:42     01:25     10:38     02:24     01:20     00:56     03:19     00:36     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:09     02:13     03:16     05:23     06:26     02:18     01:36     03:11     01:09     02:39     01:50     04:03     01:52     03:05     04:20     00:14   00:46:20

M70 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:56:17 15:49:10   01:59  4  02:59  2  05:13  1  08:38  1  14:22  1  22:33  1  25:46  1  27:54  1  32:04  1  33:31  2  37:13  1  39:09  1  43:38  1  45:59  1  49:04  1  56:05  1  56:17  1 00:56:17
     706 Kape                      M70            01:59  4  01:00  1  02:14  1  03:25  1  05:44  2  08:11  4  03:13  7  02:08  3  04:10  5  01:27  6  03:42  6  01:56  4  04:29  1  02:21  3  03:05  6  07:01  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:31 16:51:02   01:47  1  02:57  1  05:28  2  18:25  7  23:26  5  29:40  4  31:51  3  34:04  3  37:30  3  38:42  3  41:49  3  43:27  3  48:16  3  50:45  2  52:39  2  57:19  2  57:31  2 00:57:31
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:47  1  01:10  2  02:31  3  12:57  8  05:01  1  06:14  1  02:11  2  02:13  4  03:26  2  01:12  2  03:07  4  01:38  1  04:49  2  02:29  4  01:54  1  04:40  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:12     00:10     00:17     09:32    -00:43    -01:57    -01:02     00:05    -00:44    -00:15    -00:35    -00:18     00:20     00:08    -01:11    -02:21     00:00   
 3. Nikolai Kuha              00:59:24 16:50:15   02:15  6  04:07  7  07:15  7  11:16  5  21:44  4  30:37  5  32:56  5  35:18  5  38:39  4  39:52  4  42:11  4  43:53  4  49:20  4  51:24  3  53:28  3  59:09  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
    3071 Kape                      M70            02:15  6  01:52  7  03:08  6  04:01  3  10:28  5  08:53  5  02:19  3  02:22  5  03:21  1  01:13  3  02:19  1  01:42  2  05:27  5  02:04  2  02:04  2  05:41  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:16     00:52     00:54     00:36     04:44     00:42    -00:54     00:14    -00:49    -00:14    -01:23    -00:14     00:58    -00:17    -01:01    -01:20     00:03   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:03 17:17:47   01:49  2  03:01  3  05:37  3  09:08  2  17:24  2  24:23  2  26:33  2  28:25  2  32:06  2  33:21  1  37:17  2  39:40  2  44:39  2  51:41  4  54:34  4  59:46  4  60:03  4 01:00:03
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:49  2  01:12  4  02:36  4  03:31  2  08:16  4  06:59  3  02:10  1  01:52  1  03:41  4  01:15  4  03:56  7  02:23  7  04:59  3  07:02  8  02:53  5  05:12  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:10     00:12     00:22     00:06     02:32    -01:12    -01:03    -00:16    -00:29    -00:12     00:14     00:27     00:30     04:41    -00:12    -01:49     00:05   
 5. Lembit Vassil             01:02:00 18:45:17   01:57  3  03:07  4  06:03  5  10:06  4  18:19  3  28:49  3  32:09  4  34:34  4  38:54  5  40:36  5  43:46  5  45:46  5  51:21  5  54:12  5  56:36  5  61:41  5  62:00  5 01:02:00
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:57  3  01:10  2  02:56  5  04:03  4  08:13  3  10:30  6  03:20  8  02:25  6  04:20  6  01:42  7  03:10  5  02:00  6  05:35  7  02:51  6  02:24  3  05:05  2  00:19  5
                                                 -00:02     00:10     00:42     00:38     02:29     02:19     00:07     00:17     00:10     00:15    -00:32     00:04     01:06     00:30    -00:41    -01:56     00:07   
 6. Martin Tõrra              01:22:15 16:53:07   02:04  5  03:25  5  05:39  4  09:43  3  40:11  8  47:08  8  49:36  8  51:32  7  55:03  7  56:09  7  58:33  6  60:28  6  65:57  6  67:56  6  75:17  7  81:35  6  82:15  6 01:22:15
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:04  5  01:21  6  02:14  1  04:04  5  30:28  8  06:57  2  02:28  4  01:56  2  03:31  3  01:06  1  02:24  2  01:55  3  05:29  6  01:59  1  07:21  8  06:18  5  00:40  8
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:00     00:39     24:44    -01:14    -00:45    -00:12    -00:39    -00:21    -01:18    -00:01     01:00    -00:22     04:16    -00:43     00:28   
 7. Valter Ploom              01:28:06 16:41:54   02:36  8  03:52  6  07:07  6  19:41  8  32:02  7  43:09  7  45:56  7  52:13  8  58:19  8  59:44  8  62:45  8  64:41  8  69:52  7  72:21  7  75:03  6  87:43  7  88:06  7 01:28:06
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:36  8  01:16  5  03:15  7  12:34  7  12:21  6  11:07  8  02:47  5  06:17  8  06:06  7  01:25  5  03:01  3  01:56  4  05:11  4  02:29  4  02:42  4  12:40  8  00:23  7
                                                  00:37     00:16     01:01     09:09     06:37     02:56    -00:26     04:09     01:56    -00:02    -00:41     00:00     00:42     00:08    -00:23     05:39     00:11   
 8. Sulev Piiri               01:32:55 17:35:15   02:23  7  07:42  8  11:14  8  16:28  6  30:01  6  40:47  6  43:35  6  46:14  6  52:28  6  54:13  6  61:34  7  64:09  7  76:35  8  80:21  8  85:16  8  92:35  8  92:55  8 01:32:55
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:23  7  05:19  8  03:32  8  05:14  6  13:33  7  10:46  7  02:48  6  02:39  7  06:14  8  01:45  8  07:21  8  02:35  8  12:26  8  03:46  7  04:55  7  07:19  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:24     04:19     01:18     01:49     07:49     02:35    -00:25     00:31     02:04     00:18     03:39     00:39     07:57     01:25     01:50     00:18     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:00     02:14     03:25     05:01     06:14     02:10     01:52     03:21     01:06     02:19     01:38     04:29     01:59     01:54     04:40     00:12   00:45:21

N65 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:58:12 15:20:57   02:11  2  03:07  1  05:18  1  09:32  1  15:05  1  23:12  1  25:49  1  27:57  1  31:30  1  32:43  1  35:56  1  37:49  1  43:00  1  45:43  1  52:55  1  57:58  1  58:12  1 00:58:12
     102 Ilves                     N65            02:11  2  00:56  1  02:11  1  04:14  3  05:33  1  08:07  1  02:37  1  02:08  1  03:33  1  01:13  1  03:13  1  01:53  2  05:11  3  02:43  1  07:12  4  05:03  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:07:19 17:19:13   02:10  1  03:19  2  06:32  2  10:26  2  19:22  2  31:10  2  34:16  2  36:48  2  41:32  2  43:03  2  47:38  2  49:24  2  54:01  2  57:09  2  60:46  2  67:02  2  67:19  2 01:07:19
    2737 Ilves                     N65            02:10  1  01:09  2  03:13  2  03:54  2  08:56  2  11:48  4  03:06  3  02:32  3  04:44  2  01:31  2  04:35  4  01:46  1  04:37  1  03:08  3  03:37  2  06:16  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:01     00:13     01:02    -00:20     03:23     03:41     00:29     00:24     01:11     00:18     01:22    -00:07    -00:34     00:25    -03:35     01:13     00:03   
 3. Maria Oper                01:17:34 17:23:36   02:24  3  05:21  3  08:36  3  12:10  3  23:24  3  32:14  3  35:00  3  37:23  3  42:41  3  45:34  3  50:02  3  56:26  3  64:09  3  68:07  3  70:31  3  77:10  3  77:34  3 01:17:34
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:24  3  02:57  4  03:15  3  03:34  1  11:14  3  08:50  2  02:46  2  02:23  2  05:18  3  02:53  4  04:28  3  06:24  4  07:43  4  03:58  4  02:24  1  06:39  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:13     02:01     01:04    -00:40     05:41     00:43     00:09     00:15     01:45     01:40     01:15     04:31     02:32     01:15    -04:48     01:36     00:10   
 4. Ilona Vanaveski           01:22:39 17:04:50   02:44  4  05:37  4  09:45  4  15:39  4  28:40  4  37:34  4  42:02  4  45:07  4  54:18  4  55:57  4  59:52  4  62:03  4  67:12  4  69:57  4  74:58  4  82:12  4  82:39  4 01:22:39
    2734 Ilves                     N65            02:44  4  02:53  3  04:08  4  05:54  4  13:01  4  08:54  3  04:28  4  03:05  4  09:11  4  01:39  3  03:55  2  02:11  3  05:09  2  02:45  2  05:01  3  07:14  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:33     01:57     01:57     01:40     07:28     00:47     01:51     00:57     05:38     00:26     00:42     00:18    -00:02     00:02    -02:11     02:11     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     00:56     02:11     03:34     05:33     08:07     02:37     02:08     03:33     01:13     03:13     01:46     04:37     02:43     02:24     05:03     00:14   00:52:02

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:33:50 17:10:42   01:24  1  03:27  2  08:23  1  12:34  1  14:10  1  19:51  1  26:02  1  29:09  1  31:22  1  32:48  1  33:39  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
   16234 Võru                      M14            01:24  1  02:03  3  04:56  1  04:11  2  01:36  4  05:41  3  06:11  2  03:07  3  02:13  3  01:26  1  00:51  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alex Treier               00:36:04 17:10:40   01:29  3  04:41  6  13:05  3  17:06  3  18:31  3  22:38  3  28:26  3  31:04  3  33:06  3  35:05  2  35:52  2  36:04  2 00:36:04
   17963 Võru                      M14            01:29  3  03:12  7  08:24  4  04:01  1  01:25  1  04:07  1  05:48  1  02:38  1  02:02  1  01:59  3  00:47  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:05     01:09     03:28    -00:10    -00:11    -01:34    -00:23    -00:29    -00:11     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Karel Kuragin             00:38:58 17:10:41   01:26  2  03:29  3  08:27  2  12:46  2  14:14  2  19:56  2  26:12  2  29:18  2  31:28  2  37:15  3  38:46  3  38:58  3 00:38:58
   15707 Võru                      M14            01:26  2  02:03  3  04:58  2  04:19  3  01:28  3  05:42  4  06:16  4  03:06  2  02:10  2  05:47  7  01:31  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:02     00:08    -00:08     00:01     00:05    -00:01    -00:03     04:21     00:40     00:01   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:46:17 18:38:48   02:03  7  04:02  4  14:38  6  20:35  4  22:41  4  27:54  4  34:06  4  38:30  4  42:23  4  45:13  5  46:05  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
   16214 Kobras                    M14            02:03  7  01:59  2  10:36  5  05:57  4  02:06  5  05:13  2  06:12  3  04:24  5  03:53  5  02:50  4  00:52  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:39    -00:04     05:40     01:46     00:30    -00:28     00:01     01:17     01:40     01:24     00:01     00:01   
 5. Erik Bleive               00:48:43 18:23:59   01:34  4  03:00  1  14:24  5  22:49  6  24:15  5  30:26  5  36:43  5  40:00  5  42:27  5  44:19  4  48:29  5  48:43  5 00:48:43
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:34  4  01:26  1  11:24  6  08:25  6  01:26  2  06:11  5  06:17  5  03:17  4  02:27  4  01:52  2  04:10  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:10    -00:37     06:28     04:14    -00:10     00:30     00:06     00:10     00:14     00:26     03:19     00:03   
 6. Kerten Matto              01:01:57 16:14:58   02:02  6  04:50  7  13:06  4  21:06  5  24:23  6  32:48  6  45:01  6  51:57  6  56:07  6  59:52  6  61:40  6  61:57  6 01:01:57
    1435 Kobras                    M14            02:02  6  02:48  6  08:16  3  08:00  5  03:17  6  08:25  6  12:13  6  06:56  7  04:10  6  03:45  5  01:48  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:38     00:45     03:20     03:49     01:41     02:44     06:02     03:49     01:57     02:19     00:57     00:06   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         01:32:28 17:12:09   01:58  5  04:07  5  32:16  7  41:15  7  53:02  7  61:51  7  74:47  7  81:42  7  86:46  7  90:49  7  92:16  7  92:28  7 01:32:28
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M14            01:58  5  02:09  5  28:09  7  08:59  7  11:47  7  08:49  7  12:56  7  06:55  6  05:04  7  04:03  6  01:27  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:34     00:06     23:13     04:48     10:11     03:08     06:45     03:48     02:51     02:37     00:36     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     01:26     04:56     04:01     01:25     04:07     05:48     02:38     02:02     01:26     00:47     00:11   00:30:11

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:06:35 15:20:53   02:05  1  05:06  1  19:26  1  26:32  1  30:07  1  37:47  1  48:27  1  54:55  1  59:12  1  63:48  1  66:17  1  66:35  1 01:06:35
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:05  1  03:01  1  14:20  1  07:06  1  03:35  1  07:40  1  10:40  1  06:28  1  04:17  1  04:36  1  02:29  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:01     14:20     07:06     03:35     07:40     10:40     06:28     04:17     04:36     02:29     00:18   01:06:35

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Tamm             00:32:21 17:48:51   01:23  3  03:07  3  07:30  2  11:28  1  13:13  1  18:23  1  23:47  1  27:13  1  29:27  1  30:57  1  32:08  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
   21292 Põlva                     VIPL           01:23  3  01:44  4  04:23  1  03:58  1  01:45  2  05:10  2  05:24  1  03:26  3  02:14  1  01:30  1  01:11  7  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Veber              00:35:13 17:42:39   01:14  1  02:49  2  07:19  1  11:31  2  13:31  2  18:49  2  25:33  2  29:19  2  31:41  2  33:49  2  34:59  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:14  1  01:35  3  04:30  2  04:12  2  02:00  5  05:18  3  06:44  6  03:46  5  02:22  2  02:08  3  01:10  5  00:14  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:09     00:07     00:14     00:15     00:08     01:20     00:20     00:08     00:38    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Koit Kolsar               00:35:54 17:33:06   01:16  2  02:46  1  10:25  6  14:41  4  16:33  4  21:00  3  26:24  3  29:40  3  32:05  3  34:35  3  35:43  3  35:54  3 00:35:54
   20534 Põlva                     VIPL           01:16  2  01:30  1  07:39  9  04:16  3  01:52  4  04:27  1  05:24  1  03:16  1  02:25  3  02:30  4  01:08  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:14     03:16     00:18     00:07    -00:43     00:00    -00:10     00:11     01:00    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Liili Vatsar              00:40:46 17:43:35   01:29  5  03:16  5  09:18  4  13:55  3  16:05  3  21:32  4  28:11  4  31:32  4  34:36  4  39:21  4  40:31  4  40:46  4 00:40:46
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           01:29  5  01:47  8  06:02  5  04:37  4  02:10  6  05:27  5  06:39  5  03:21  2  03:04  6  04:45 13  01:10  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:06     00:03     01:39     00:39     00:25     00:17     01:15    -00:05     00:50     03:15    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Signe Pruul               00:43:18 17:39:21   01:42  6  03:41  6  11:36  9  16:46  5  19:02  5  25:43  5  32:18  5  36:05  5  38:53  5  41:57  5  43:03  5  43:18  5 00:43:18
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           01:42  6  01:59 10  07:55 10  05:10  5  02:16  8  06:41  6  06:35  4  03:47  6  02:48  4  03:04  7  01:06  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:19     00:15     03:32     01:12     00:31     01:31     01:11     00:21     00:34     01:34    -00:05     00:02   
 6. Signe Kallion             00:48:20 17:44:25   01:24  4  03:09  4  08:31  3  18:35  8  20:16  6  32:05  9  38:29  9  42:02  7  44:58  7  47:02  6  48:08  6  48:20  6 00:48:20
   20643 Võru                      VIPL           01:24  4  01:45  6  05:22  3  10:04 12  01:41  1  11:49  9  06:24  3  03:33  4  02:56  5  02:04  2  01:06  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:59     06:06    -00:04     06:39     01:00     00:07     00:42     00:34    -00:05    -00:01   
 7. Peeter Põder              00:51:35 17:20:23   02:45 11  05:54 11  12:06 10  18:16  7  20:41  9  29:20  8  38:06  7  43:03  8  46:57  8  49:34  7  51:09  7  51:35  7 00:51:35
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:45 11  03:09 16  06:12  6  06:10  7  02:25 10  08:39  8  08:46 10  04:57 10  03:54  8  02:37  5  01:35 14  00:26 16
                                                  01:22     01:25     01:49     02:12     00:40     03:29     03:22     01:31     01:40     01:07     00:24     00:13   
 8. Leili Prans               00:53:29 16:15:28   02:06  9  04:40  9  11:17  8  17:49  6  20:25  7  27:47  7  38:07  8  43:35  9  48:46  9  51:44  9  53:07  8  53:29  8 00:53:29
    4910 Ilves                     VIPL           02:06  9  02:34 11  06:37  7  06:32  8  02:36 11  07:22  7  10:20 13  05:28 14  05:11 12  02:58  6  01:23 11  00:22 13
                                                  00:43     00:50     02:14     02:34     00:51     02:12     04:56     02:02     02:57     01:28     00:12     00:09   
 9. Pille Vinne               00:53:35 15:47:55   02:02  8  03:46  7  09:26  5  18:46  9  20:34  8  25:53  6  33:46  6  39:37  6  43:35  6  51:03  8  53:12  9  53:35  9 00:53:35
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:02  8  01:44  4  05:40  4  09:20 11  01:48  3  05:19  4  07:53  8  05:51 16  03:58  9  07:28 15  02:09 16  00:23 14
                                                  00:39     00:00     01:17     05:22     00:03     00:09     02:29     02:25     01:44     05:58     00:58     00:10   
10. Merje Tikk                01:04:17 16:36:53   05:13 14  06:43 14  15:38 11  21:00 10  23:11 10  40:29 10  49:55 10  53:52 10  59:42 10  62:59 10  64:01 10  64:17 10 01:04:17
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           05:13 14  01:30  1  08:55 11  05:22  6  02:11  7  17:18 12  09:26 12  03:57  7  05:50 15  03:17  8  01:02  1  00:16  8
                                                  03:50    -00:14     04:32     01:24     00:26     12:08     04:02     00:31     03:36     01:47    -00:09     00:03   
11. Piret Kreutzwald          01:06:42 18:10:48   01:57  7  03:49  8  10:39  7  21:54 11  24:14 11  42:25 11  51:09 11  56:28 11  60:33 11  65:07 11  66:25 11  66:42 11 01:06:42
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           01:57  7  01:52  9  06:50  8  11:15 13  02:20  9  18:11 16  08:44  9  05:19 13  04:05 10  04:34 12  01:18  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:34     00:08     02:27     07:17     00:35     13:01     03:20     01:53     01:51     03:04     00:07     00:04   
12. Kerdi Raud                01:08:07 16:01:50   02:34 10  05:41 10  16:44 12  24:01 12  26:55 12  42:44 12  51:39 12  57:27 12  61:37 12  65:18 12  67:30 12  68:07 12 01:08:07
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           02:34 10  03:07 15  11:03 12  07:17  9  02:54 12  15:49 11  08:55 11  05:48 15  04:10 11  03:41  9  02:12 17  00:37 17
                                                  01:11     01:23     06:40     03:19     01:09     10:39     03:31     02:22     01:56     02:11     01:01     00:24   
13. Merik Ivask               01:17:15 17:27:51   03:20 13  06:02 12  21:39 14  33:35 14  39:56 17  52:24 13  59:56 13  64:49 13  70:49 13  75:18 13  76:57 13  77:15 13 01:17:15
   21346 Mammaste                  VIPL           03:20 13  02:42 12  15:37 17  11:56 14  06:21 17  12:28 10  07:32  7  04:53  9  06:00 16  04:29 11  01:39 15  00:18 10
                                                  01:57     00:58     11:14     07:58     04:36     07:18     02:08     01:27     03:46     02:59     00:28     00:05   
14. Evely Ostrov              01:24:43 16:19:41   02:47 12  06:21 13  20:36 13  29:18 13  32:31 13  57:32 17  69:18 14  75:23 14  79:05 14  83:03 14  84:28 14  84:43 14 01:24:43
   17667 Kobras                    VIPL           02:47 12  03:34 17  14:15 16  08:42 10  03:13 13  25:01 17  11:46 14  06:05 17  03:42  7  03:58 10  01:25 12  00:15  5
                                                  01:24     01:50     09:52     04:44     01:28     19:51     06:22     02:39     01:28     02:28     00:14     00:02   
15. Merje Roht                01:38:46 17:02:56   07:00 16  09:57 17  22:24 15  35:18 17  39:22 15  57:04 14  78:45 15  83:58 16  89:35 15  97:06 16  98:27 15  98:46 15 01:38:46
   20964 Põlva                     VIPL           07:00 16  02:57 14  12:27 13  12:54 17  04:04 14  17:42 13  21:41 15  05:13 11  05:37 14  07:31 17  01:21 10  00:19 11
                                                  05:37     01:13     08:04     08:56     02:19     12:32     16:17     01:47     03:23     06:01     00:10     00:06   
16. Kersti Roht               01:38:52 17:02:51   07:04 17  09:48 16  22:26 17  35:17 16  39:22 15  57:06 15  78:53 17  84:06 17  89:42 17  97:12 17  98:31 17  98:52 16 01:38:52
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           07:04 17  02:44 13  12:38 14  12:51 16  04:05 15  17:44 14  21:47 17  05:13 11  05:36 13  07:30 16  01:19  9  00:21 12
                                                  05:41     01:00     08:15     08:53     02:20     12:34     16:23     01:47     03:22     06:00     00:08     00:08   
17. Siim Roht                 01:38:53 17:02:50   06:25 15  08:11 15  22:25 16  35:14 15  39:21 14  57:06 15  78:49 16  83:35 15  89:39 16  97:04 15  98:29 16  98:53 17 01:38:53
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           06:25 15  01:46  7  14:14 15  12:49 15  04:07 16  17:45 15  21:43 16  04:46  8  06:04 17  07:25 14  01:25 12  00:24 15
                                                  05:02     00:02     09:51     08:51     02:22     12:35     16:19     01:20     03:50     05:55     00:14     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:30     04:23     03:58     01:41     04:27     05:24     03:16     02:14     01:30     01:02     00:11   00:30:50

N14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             01:08:30 15:43:00   01:25  1  03:19  1  27:42  1  34:13  1  36:59  1  45:12  1  54:50  1  60:31  1  64:39  1  67:07  1  68:19  1  68:30  1 01:08:30
    5043 Võru                      N14            01:25  1  01:54  1  24:23  1  06:31  1  02:46  1  08:13  1  09:38  1  05:41  1  04:08  1  02:28  1  01:12  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:54     24:23     06:31     02:46     08:13     09:38     05:41     04:08     02:28     01:12     00:11   01:08:30

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 35)   7.( 53)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:26:52 17:36:41   01:19  1  03:08  1  08:36  1  11:55  1  13:51  1  19:38  1  22:29  1  24:47  1  26:41  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:19  1  01:49  3  05:28  1  03:19  1  01:56  3  05:47  1  02:51  1  02:18  2  01:54  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:28:46 17:36:40   01:22  3  03:11  3  08:41  2  12:05  2  14:12  2  20:03  2  23:50  2  26:21  2  28:32  2  28:46  2 00:28:46
   17356 Kobras                    M12            01:22  3  01:49  3  05:30  2  03:24  2  02:07  6  05:51  2  03:47  4  02:31  4  02:11  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:03     00:00     00:02     00:05     00:11     00:04     00:56     00:13     00:17     00:03   
 3. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:30:15 18:16:30   01:21  2  03:09  2  09:47  3  14:22  3  16:06  3  22:08  3  25:28  3  27:52  3  30:04  3  30:15  3 00:30:15
   17966 Võru                      M12            01:21  2  01:48  2  06:38  3  04:35  5  01:44  1  06:02  4  03:20  3  02:24  3  02:12  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:02    -00:01     01:10     01:16    -00:12     00:15     00:29     00:06     00:18     00:00   
 4. Kristofer Kuusik          00:32:07 17:31:51   02:08  6  04:06  5  13:29  5  16:57  5  18:43  5  24:35  4  27:29  4  29:40  4  31:55  4  32:07  4 00:32:07
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:08  6  01:58  5  09:23  6  03:28  3  01:46  2  05:52  3  02:54  2  02:11  1  02:15  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:49     00:09     03:55     00:09    -00:10     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:21     00:01   
 5. Jürgen Joonas             00:38:28 17:06:03   01:29  4  03:14  4  10:54  4  16:24  4  18:24  4  26:47  6  31:35  5  36:02  6  38:17  5  38:28  5 00:38:28
   20687 Võru                      M12            01:29  4  01:45  1  07:40  4  05:30  6  02:00  4  08:23  6  04:48  5  04:27  7  02:15  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:10    -00:04     02:12     02:11     00:04     02:36     01:57     02:09     00:21     00:00   
 6. Samuel Kolsar             00:38:51 17:31:51   02:10  8  04:13  6  13:33  6  17:18  6  19:22  6  26:44  5  32:05  6  35:45  5  38:38  6  38:51  6 00:38:51
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:10  8  02:03  6  09:20  5  03:45  4  02:04  5  07:22  5  05:21  6  03:40  5  02:53  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:51     00:14     03:52     00:26     00:08     01:35     02:30     01:22     00:59     00:02   
 7. Romeo Loertscher          00:57:12 19:27:49   02:01  5  04:45  8  16:49  8  24:56  7  29:49  8  42:01  7  48:11  7  52:43  8  56:28  8  57:12  7 00:57:12
       0 Ðveits                    M12            02:01  5  02:44  8  12:04  8  08:07  7  04:53  8  12:12  7  06:10  8  04:32  8  03:45  7  00:44  7
                                                  00:42     00:55     06:36     04:48     02:57     06:25     03:19     02:14     01:51     00:33   
 8. Johan Loertscher          00:57:16 19:27:52   02:09  7  04:44  7  16:47  7  24:58  8  29:40  7  42:16  8  48:17  8  52:42  7  56:27  7  57:16  8 00:57:16
       0 Ðveits                    M12            02:09  7  02:35  7  12:03  7  08:11  8  04:42  7  12:36  8  06:01  7  04:25  6  03:45  7  00:49  8
                                                  00:50     00:46     06:35     04:52     02:46     06:49     03:10     02:07     01:51     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:45     05:28     03:19     01:44     05:47     02:51     02:11     01:54     00:11   00:26:29

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 35)   7.( 53)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:20 16:59:37   01:17  1  02:47  1  06:46  1  11:10  1  12:42  1  19:44  1  22:37  1  25:11  1  27:07  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:17  1  01:30  1  03:59  1  04:24  1  01:32  1  07:02  1  02:53  1  02:34  2  01:56  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:31:45 17:44:26   01:20  2  03:09  2  08:16  2  14:22  2  16:09  2  23:48  2  27:26  2  29:27  2  31:34  2  31:45  2 00:31:45
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:20  2  01:49  2  05:07  2  06:06  2  01:47  2  07:39  2  03:38  2  02:01  1  02:07  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:03     00:19     01:08     01:42     00:15     00:37     00:45    -00:33     00:11    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:30     03:59     04:24     01:32     07:02     02:53     02:01     01:56     00:11   00:26:45

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Daniel Sibul              00:19:25 18:08:30   02:45  1  12:17  1  14:40  1  17:37  1  19:12  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:45  1  09:32  1  02:23  1  02:57  1  01:35  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:27 18:23:54   02:48  2  14:31  2  17:35  2  22:17  2  24:14  2  24:27  2 00:24:27
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M10            02:48  2  11:43  2  03:04  3  04:42  3  01:57  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:03     02:11     00:41     01:45     00:22     00:00   
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:42:38 17:12:40   04:00  3  31:40  3  34:22  3  38:50  3  42:20  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
   16600 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:00  3  27:40  3  02:42  2  04:28  2  03:30  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:15     18:08     00:19     01:31     01:55     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     09:32     02:23     02:57     01:35     00:13   00:19:25

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villem Piirimäe           00:27:53 17:49:07   04:36  2  14:10  1  18:08  1  24:53  1  27:37  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
   15088 Kobras                    M08            04:36  2  09:34  1  03:58  2  06:45  2  02:44  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kerret Matto              00:34:20 16:14:22   05:24  3  15:04  2  21:41  2  28:47  2  33:49  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            05:24  3  09:40  2  06:37  3  07:06  3  05:02  3  00:31  4
                                                  00:48     00:06     02:39     00:21     02:18     00:15   
 3. Paul Piirimäe             00:38:54 17:49:03   04:00  1  29:13  3  31:55  3  36:18  3  38:42  3  38:54  3 00:38:54
   12746 Kobras                    M08            04:00  1  25:13  3  02:42  1  04:23  1  02:24  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:36     15:39    -01:16    -02:22    -00:20    -00:04   
 4. Kaarel Toomet             00:59:25 18:09:05   05:57  4  32:26  4  39:59  4  52:52  4  59:09  4  59:25  4 00:59:25
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            05:57  4  26:29  4  07:33  4  12:53  4  06:17  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:21     16:55     03:35     06:08     03:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     09:34     02:42     04:23     02:24     00:12   00:23:15

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Kets            00:35:09 18:04:27   03:54  1  22:49  1  27:03  1  31:49  1  34:53  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:54  1  18:55  2  04:14  1  04:46  1  03:04  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Angely Turba              00:35:16 18:04:23   04:00  2  22:54  2  27:08  2  31:54  2  34:59  2  35:16  2 00:35:16
       0 Himma küla                N10            04:00  2  18:54  1  04:14  1  04:46  1  03:05  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     18:54     04:14     04:46     03:04     00:16   00:35:08

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Tennisberg          00:43:29 17:28:17   05:34  1  21:27  1  28:30  1  37:43  1  43:07  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
   14871 Tartu                     N08            05:34  1  15:53  1  07:03  1  09:13  1  05:24  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:34     15:53     07:03     09:13     05:24     00:22   00:43:29

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hans Mölder               01:18:02 17:00:35   01:47  02:56  06:07  08:30  11:14  13:13  15:27  18:26  21:13  23:54  25:14  31:25  33:06  37:18  39:11  58:14  62:45  64:16  67:06  69:19  73:29  75:40  77:21  78:02 01:18:02 23p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VABA           01:47  01:09  03:11  02:23  02:44  01:59  02:14  02:59  02:47  02:41  01:20  06:11  01:41  04:12  01:53  19:03  04:31  01:31  02:50  02:13  04:10  02:11  01:41  00:41
                                                  [42 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 2. Urmas Hiielaan            01:09:39 17:28:37   01:18  03:47  05:44  08:53  12:22  15:30  19:55  26:26  35:16  36:20  39:18  41:07  47:40  49:27  54:27  56:46  63:30  66:37  69:23  69:39 01:09:39 19p
    2167 Võru                      VABA           01:18  02:29  01:57  03:09  03:29  03:08  04:25  06:31  08:50  01:04  02:58  01:49  06:33  01:47  05:00  02:19  06:44  03:07  02:46  00:16
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 3. Mari Kaseväli             01:12:28 18:11:27   02:01  04:20  06:10  09:21  19:07  23:03  27:18  34:27  41:46  44:25  47:01  48:22  54:32  56:15  59:23  61:23  67:10  69:57  72:13  72:28 01:12:28 19p
   15005 Otepää                    VABA           02:01  02:19  01:50  03:11  09:46  03:56  04:15  07:09  07:19  02:39  02:36  01:21  06:10  01:43  03:08  02:00  05:47  02:47  02:16  00:15
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 4. Kaarel Piirimäe           01:21:20 17:54:23   02:41  04:45  06:44  09:53  17:20  23:06  27:14  28:14  31:00  39:17  47:21  49:27  52:49  65:11  71:29  73:32  75:13  77:19  79:11  81:05  81:20 01:21:20 19p
    8850 Kobras                    VABA           02:41  02:04  01:59  03:09  07:27  05:46  04:08  01:00  02:46  08:17  08:04  02:06  03:22  12:22  06:18  02:03  01:41  02:06  01:52  01:54  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Madis Haug                01:46:41 15:39:08   01:55  04:56  07:45  22:41  30:52  35:41  41:07  49:44  58:33  59:54  63:02  67:10  79:22  81:19  86:15  88:51  96:26 104:15 106:30 106:41 01:46:41 19p
   18049 Võru                      VABA           01:55  03:01  02:49  14:56  08:11  04:49  05:26  08:37  08:49  01:21  03:08  04:08  12:12  01:57  04:56  02:36  07:35  07:49  02:15  00:11
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 6. Priit Nurmoja             01:02:17 15:41:56   00:43  03:36  11:40  14:19  17:57  25:17  30:22  35:48  37:24  39:25  41:28  48:46  51:42  55:44  58:38  59:27  62:00  62:17 01:02:17 17p
    2781 Kobras                    VABA           00:43  02:53  08:04  02:39  03:38  07:20  05:05  05:26  01:36  02:01  02:03  07:18  02:56  04:02  02:54  00:49  02:33  00:17
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Taivo Tali                01:38:54 16:46:58   02:21  06:34  09:26  13:12  16:08  20:13  23:34  32:23  39:27  52:08  52:22  57:56  61:18  70:27  79:27  86:51  90:18  98:19  98:54 01:38:54 17p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           02:21  04:13  02:52  03:46  02:56  04:05  03:21  08:49  07:04  12:41  00:14  05:34  03:22  09:09  09:00  07:24  03:27  08:01  00:35
                                                  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 8. Indrek Mahla              00:53:35 18:25:55   00:58  03:15  08:49  13:18  14:55  20:19  26:25  29:19  31:00  32:35  34:20  42:25  45:40  47:22  49:04  53:21  53:35 00:53:35 16p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           00:58  02:17  05:34  04:29  01:37  05:24  06:06  02:54  01:41  01:35  01:45  08:05  03:15  01:42  01:42  04:17  00:14
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Anne Arold                00:57:19 16:24:40   00:58  04:02  11:45  14:57  16:49  23:01  28:28  31:49  33:47  35:30  37:21  43:24  48:43  51:14  54:01  57:05  57:19 00:57:19 16p
    3235 Ilves                     VABA           00:58  03:04  07:43  03:12  01:52  06:12  05:27  03:21  01:58  01:43  01:51  06:03  05:19  02:31  02:47  03:04  00:14
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
10. Maria Metsaorg            01:21:53 17:49:34   01:34  04:17  06:09  09:16  13:25  20:55  24:59  32:43  40:46  45:12  46:24  48:57  50:08  77:13  79:24  81:38  81:53 01:21:53 16p
   20870 EMY                       VABA           01:34  02:43  01:52  03:07  04:09  07:30  04:04  07:44  08:03  04:26  01:12  02:33  01:11  27:05  02:11  02:14  00:15
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
11. Aivar Halapuu             01:28:16 16:53:28   01:48  02:59  05:11  08:25  25:18  33:01  34:52  36:19  41:35  42:33  51:59  53:28  57:47  60:31  87:57  88:16 01:28:16 15p
   15320 Võru                      VABA           01:48  01:11  02:12  03:14  16:53  07:43  01:51  01:27  05:16  00:58  09:26  01:29  04:19  02:44  27:26  00:19
                                                  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Ülle Hollo                01:37:03 15:51:08   01:20  04:02  08:09  11:31  14:57  19:17  24:25  31:05  56:34  59:06  60:05  67:33  73:04  78:00  80:03  91:42  96:48  97:03 01:37:03 15p
   15275 Võru                      VABA           01:20  02:42  04:07  03:22  03:26  04:20  05:08  06:40  25:29  02:32  00:59  07:28  05:31  04:56  02:03  11:39  05:06  00:15
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Jüri Ümarik               00:58:53 15:13:07   02:36  05:36  14:40  17:15  19:56  25:18  27:55  35:18  44:37  50:10  54:08  56:53  58:34  58:53 00:58:53 13p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:36  03:00  09:04  02:35  02:41  05:22  02:37  07:23  09:19  05:33  03:58  02:45  01:41  00:19
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Piret Värnomasing         01:43:42 18:16:40   02:16  08:32  11:31  24:26  28:30  34:49  40:04  48:42  56:11  70:45  75:55  95:39 103:17 103:42 01:43:42 13p
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       VABA           02:16  06:16  02:59  12:55  04:04  06:19  05:15  08:38  07:29  14:34  05:10  19:44  07:38  00:25
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Agnes Salundi             01:15:29 16:46:40   01:57  06:30  18:38  26:49  38:48  42:33  43:41  46:42  49:56  70:40  73:43  75:14  75:29 01:15:29 12p
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       VABA           01:57  04:33  12:08  08:11  11:59  03:45  01:08  03:01  03:14  20:44  03:03  01:31  00:15
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
16. Mari Zõbin                01:25:07 16:19:42   02:47  06:18  20:31  29:14  32:26  50:29  57:37  69:10  75:21  78:56  83:00  84:42  85:07 01:25:07 12p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:47  03:31  14:13  08:43  03:12  18:03  07:08  11:33  06:11  03:35  04:04  01:42  00:25
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
17. Anneli Albert             00:38:38 18:09:14   02:31  05:24  12:10  14:46  21:27  24:25  25:59  29:08  32:17  35:04  38:12  38:38 00:38:38 11p
   13859                           VABA           02:31  02:53  06:46  02:36  06:41  02:58  01:34  03:09  03:09  02:47  03:08  00:26
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
18. Oliver Ojasoo             00:50:20 18:39:40   01:21  05:54  07:39  10:34  13:26  16:22  20:32  27:24  31:03  33:21  39:14  41:44  44:30  50:20 00:50:20 11p
    2707 Kobras                    VABA           01:21  04:33  01:45  02:55  02:52  02:56  04:10  06:52  03:39  02:18  05:53  02:30  02:46  05:50
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]Finish     =11
19. Mihkel Tarve              00:38:56 18:13:00   01:37  04:01  06:30  09:42  14:25  19:21  25:26  29:21  33:22  38:40  38:56 00:38:56 10p
    7624 Kobras                    VABA           01:37  02:24  02:29  03:12  04:43  04:56  06:05  03:55  04:01  05:18  00:16
                                                  [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
20. Tõnu Arrak                00:49:42 18:15:00   01:24  11:15  23:01  26:35  30:14  32:07  36:16  44:55  48:00  49:27  49:42 00:49:42 10p
   15859 Velo                      VABA           01:24  09:51  11:46  03:34  03:39  01:53  04:09  08:39  03:05  01:27  00:15
                                                  [55 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
21. Mirjam Loertscher         00:57:15 19:27:46   02:18  04:54  16:58  25:10  29:58  42:11  48:20  52:57  56:37  57:15 00:57:15 9p
       0 Ðveits                    VABA           02:18  02:36  12:04  08:12  04:48  12:13  06:09  04:37  03:40  00:38
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Aira Lõhmus               01:02:18 18:08:44   03:09  06:44  16:51  24:16  33:19  45:54  53:04  57:13  61:46  62:18 01:02:18 9p
   22223 Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool VABA           03:09  03:35  10:07  07:25  09:03  12:35  07:10  04:09  04:33  00:32
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
23. Kadri Isakar              01:02:22 18:08:40   03:15  06:45  16:53  24:18  33:20  45:56  53:06  57:14  61:48  62:22 01:02:22 9p
   15833 LSF PT                    VABA           03:15  03:30  10:08  07:25  09:02  12:36  07:10  04:08  04:34  00:34
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Urmet Pihus               00:53:57 18:16:28   01:37  03:30  13:51  21:36  25:55  42:33  50:28  53:37  53:57 00:53:57 8p
   18877 Võru                      VABA           01:37  01:53  10:21  07:45  04:19  16:38  07:55  03:09  00:20
                                                  [55 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
25. Olivier Rege              00:40:59 18:07:21   02:11  07:14  07:29  10:31  16:37  21:54  22:11  28:15  38:14  40:59 00:40:59 7p
   18870                           VABA           02:11  05:03  00:15  03:02  06:06  05:17  00:17  06:04  09:59  02:45
                                                  [47 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]Finish     =7
26. Rain Eensaar              01:14:55 17:21:16   02:17  03:19  05:59  13:15  23:59  51:43  58:15  74:55 01:14:55 7p
    1144 EKJ SK                    VABA           02:17  01:02  02:40  07:16  10:44  27:44  06:32  16:40
                                                  [42 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]Finish     =7
26. Emil Eensaar              01:14:55 17:21:21   03:21  05:57  13:16  24:04  51:37  58:11  74:55 01:14:55 6p
   11300 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VABA           03:21  02:36  07:19  10:48  27:33  06:34  16:44
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]Finish     =6
28. Emil Eensaar              00:12:05 17:06:15   02:09  06:09  10:28  11:53  12:05 00:12:05 4p
   11300 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VABA           02:09  04:00  04:19  01:25  00:12
                                                  [51 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
29. Martin Tennisberg         00:28:12 17:28:27   03:58  09:03  14:40  27:21  28:12 00:28:12 4p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           03:58  05:05  05:37  12:41  00:51
                                                  [52 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
30. Roland Kivila             00:33:26 18:49:25   05:07  13:59  19:44  32:33  33:26 00:33:26 4p
   18693 lasteaed Krõll            VABA           05:07  08:52  05:45  12:49  00:53
                                                  [47 ]  [55 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
31. Sarmite Sild              00:41:17 17:06:01   10:57  18:29  31:21  40:32  41:17 00:41:17 4p
    2780 Võru                      VABA           10:57  07:32  12:52  09:11  00:45
                                                  [34 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
32. Silver Rebenits           00:43:21 15:17:45   09:03  42:33  43:21 00:43:21 2p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           09:03  33:30  00:48
                                                  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
33. Heiti Silvet              01:31:01 18:02:00   08:48  13:32  33:34  39:50  51:41  63:37  70:40  77:30  82:01  84:07  87:01                                            91:01 01:31:01
   17391 HTG                       VABA           08:48  04:44  20:02  06:16  11:51  11:56  07:03  06:50  04:31  02:06  02:54                                                 
                                                  [47 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 7.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 54)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:55:33 18:14:56   01:27  3  03:12  4  04:37  3  07:16  1  12:59  1  17:13  1  19:08  1  19:57  1  22:11  1  28:41  1  34:35  1  36:18  1  38:37  1  43:25  1  47:07  1  49:18  1  50:38  1  52:23  1  53:43  1  55:21  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:27  3  01:45  4  01:25  2  02:39  3  05:43  1  04:14  1  01:55  1  00:49  2  02:14  3  06:30  1  05:54  1  01:43  6  02:19  1  04:48  4  03:42  1  02:11  7  01:20  4  01:45  3  01:20  2  01:38  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              01:02:46 18:11:24   01:29  5  02:57  1  04:25  1  07:27  2  13:30  2  17:49  2  20:06  2  20:52  2  23:06  2  30:51  2  36:45  2  38:15  2  40:48  2  45:46  2  54:05  3  56:27  3  57:30  2  59:11  2  60:52  2  62:34  2  62:46  2 01:02:46
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:29  5  01:28  1  01:28  3  03:02  7  06:03  2  04:19  2  02:17  4  00:46  1  02:14  3  07:45  6  05:54  1  01:30  2  02:33  4  04:58  5  08:19 12  02:22  9  01:03  1  01:41  2  01:41  5  01:42  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:02    -00:17     00:03     00:23     00:20     00:05     00:22    -00:03     00:00     01:15     00:00    -00:13     00:14     00:10     04:37     00:11    -00:17    -00:04     00:21     00:04     00:00   
 3. Sven Oras                 01:03:26 16:41:11   01:29  5  04:53 12  06:30 12  09:03  8  15:46  5  20:24  4  22:51  5  25:49  5  27:55  5  35:05  5  41:53  5  43:22  4  45:54  4  51:04  4  55:08  4  56:21  2  57:55  3  59:45  3  61:39  4  63:14  3  63:26  3 01:03:26
    3140 Ilves                     M21E           01:29  5  03:24 12  01:37  5  02:33  1  06:43  5  04:38  5  02:27  5  02:58 12  02:06  1  07:10  4  06:48  5  01:29  1  02:32  3  05:10  6  04:04  4  01:13  2  01:34  8  01:50  4  01:54  7  01:35  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:02     01:39     00:12    -00:06     01:00     00:24     00:32     02:09    -00:08     00:40     00:54    -00:14     00:13     00:22     00:22    -00:58     00:14     00:05     00:34    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Andres Saetalu            01:03:31 17:08:54   01:27  3  03:01  3  04:38  4  07:37  3  14:05  3  22:53 11  26:38 10  27:29 10  30:13 10  37:15  7  43:21  6  44:55  6  47:37  6  52:05  5  55:52  5  56:57  4  58:12  4  59:52  4  61:24  3  63:19  4  63:31  4 01:03:31
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:27  3  01:34  2  01:37  5  02:59  5  06:28  4  08:48 12  03:45  8  00:51  3  02:44  9  07:02  3  06:06  3  01:34  3  02:42  5  04:28  2  03:47  2  01:05  1  01:15  2  01:40  1  01:32  4  01:55  9  00:12  1
                                                  00:00    -00:11     00:12     00:20     00:45     04:34     01:50     00:02     00:30     00:32     00:12    -00:09     00:23    -00:20     00:05    -01:06    -00:05    -00:05     00:12     00:17     00:00   
 5. Ott Toomet                01:08:50 15:16:52   01:17  1  02:59  2  04:34  2  09:06  9  15:55  7  20:36  5  22:50  4  23:51  4  26:23  3  34:13  4  41:49  4  43:30  5  46:33  5  53:04  6  57:58  6  59:24  5  62:14  5  64:28  5  66:38  5  68:38  5  68:50  5 01:08:50
    8801 Ilves                     M21E           01:17  1  01:42  3  01:35  4  04:32 12  06:49  6  04:41  6  02:14  3  01:01  5  02:32  7  07:50  7  07:36  7  01:41  5  03:03  7  06:31 10  04:54  7  01:26  3  02:50 12  02:14  6  02:10  9  02:00 10  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:03     00:10     01:53     01:06     00:27     00:19     00:12     00:18     01:20     01:42    -00:02     00:44     01:43     01:12    -00:45     01:30     00:29     00:50     00:22     00:00   
 6. Kaido Hallik              01:10:52 15:20:07   01:55  9  03:50  6  05:33  6  08:45  6  17:10 11  22:22 10  25:24  7  26:22  7  28:31  6  37:05  6  44:29  7  46:09  7  49:05  7  53:48  7  60:38  7  62:40  6  63:56  6  66:15  6  68:54  6  70:39  6  70:52  6 01:10:52
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:55  9  01:55  6  01:43  8  03:12  8  08:25 12  05:12  8  03:02  7  00:58  4  02:09  2  08:34  8  07:24  6  01:40  4  02:56  6  04:43  3  06:50 10  02:02  6  01:16  3  02:19  8  02:39 10  01:45  7  00:13  9
                                                  00:28     00:10     00:18     00:33     02:42     00:58     01:07     00:09    -00:05     02:04     01:30    -00:03     00:37    -00:05     03:08    -00:09    -00:04     00:34     01:19     00:07     00:01   
 7. Väino Ellamik             01:12:10 16:19:22   01:22  2  03:41  5  05:05  5  07:43  4  14:08  4  18:27  3  20:35  3  21:36  3  27:16  4  34:05  3  40:25  3  42:08  3  44:29  3  48:53  3  52:55  2  65:33  7  66:54  7  68:51  7  70:07  7  71:57  7  72:10  7 01:12:10
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:22  2  02:19  9  01:24  1  02:38  2  06:25  3  04:19  2  02:08  2  01:01  5  05:40 12  06:49  2  06:20  4  01:43  6  02:21  2  04:24  1  04:02  3  12:38 12  01:21  5  01:57  5  01:16  1  01:50  8  00:13  9
                                                 -00:05     00:34    -00:01    -00:01     00:42     00:05     00:13     00:12     03:26     00:19     00:26     00:00     00:02    -00:24     00:20     10:27     00:01     00:12    -00:04     00:12     00:01   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:14:55 18:08:28   02:09 11  04:00  7  05:49  7  09:33 11  16:25  9  21:43  8  24:17  6  25:50  6  28:52  7  37:49  9  46:23  9  48:30  9  51:51  9  59:15  9  63:40  8  66:58 10  68:42 10  70:59  8  73:02  8  74:43  8  74:55  8 01:14:55
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:09 11  01:51  5  01:49 11  03:44 10  06:52  7  05:18  9  02:34  6  01:33 11  03:02 11  08:57 10  08:34 10  02:07 10  03:21 10  07:24 11  04:25  5  03:18 10  01:44 11  02:17  7  02:03  8  01:41  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:42     00:06     00:24     01:05     01:09     01:04     00:39     00:44     00:48     02:27     02:40     00:24     01:02     02:36     00:43     01:07     00:24     00:32     00:43     00:03     00:00   
 9. Indrek Karolin            01:18:20 17:46:39   01:41  8  04:13  8  05:53  8  08:44  5  15:49  6  21:41  7  25:47  9  26:56  9  29:37  9  37:21  8  45:09  8  46:52  8  50:03  8  55:53  8  64:07  9  66:26  8  67:59  8  75:06 10  76:30  9  78:08  9  78:20  9 01:18:20
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:41  8  02:32 10  01:40  7  02:51  4  07:05  8  05:52 10  04:06  9  01:09  8  02:41  8  07:44  5  07:48  8  01:43  6  03:11  9  05:50  9  08:14 11  02:19  8  01:33  7  07:07 11  01:24  3  01:38  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:14     00:47     00:15     00:12     01:22     01:38     02:11     00:20     00:27     01:14     01:54     00:00     00:52     01:02     04:32     00:08     00:13     05:22     00:04     00:00     00:00   
10. Erkki Mäeorg              01:19:17 17:49:38   01:40  7  04:16 10  06:01 10  09:00  7  16:23  8  20:58  6  25:29  8  26:44  8  29:33  8  38:36 10  46:30 10  49:03 10  52:08 10  60:24 10  65:16 10  66:54  9  68:22  9  73:23  9  77:28 10  79:05 10  79:17 10 01:19:17
   16502 Maaülikool                M21E           01:40  7  02:36 11  01:45  9  02:59  5  07:23  9  04:35  4  04:31 10  01:15  9  02:49 10  09:03 12  07:54  9  02:33 11  03:05  8  08:16 12  04:52  6  01:38  4  01:28  6  05:01 10  04:05 12  01:37  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:13     00:51     00:20     00:20     01:40     00:21     02:36     00:26     00:35     02:33     02:00     00:50     00:46     03:28     01:10    -00:33     00:08     03:16     02:45    -00:01     00:00   
11. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:23:17 18:14:35   02:11 12  04:14  9  06:00  9  09:14 10  16:52 10  21:47  9  29:08 11  30:30 11  33:00 11  41:51 11  50:31 11  52:31 11  55:55 11  61:14 11  66:47 11  68:48 11  70:31 11  77:47 11  80:41 11  83:03 11  83:17 11 01:23:17
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           02:11 12  02:03  7  01:46 10  03:14  9  07:38 10  04:55  7  07:21 11  01:22 10  02:30  6  08:51  9  08:40 11  02:00  9  03:24 11  05:19  7  05:33  8  02:01  5  01:43 10  07:16 12  02:54 11  02:22 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:44     00:18     00:21     00:35     01:55     00:41     05:26     00:33     00:16     02:21     02:46     00:17     01:05     00:31     01:51    -00:10     00:23     05:31     01:34     00:44     00:02   
12. Priit Truusalu            01:29:06 16:52:51   02:06 10  04:19 11  06:19 11  10:37 12  18:46 12  25:51 12  34:33 12  35:35 12  38:04 12  47:02 12  56:01 12  61:36 12  65:03 12  70:45 12  76:46 12  80:29 12  82:10 12  84:34 12  86:24 12  88:50 12  89:06 12 01:29:06
    4270 Kape                      M21E           02:06 10  02:13  8  02:00 12  04:18 11  08:09 11  07:05 11  08:42 12  01:02  7  02:29  5  08:58 11  08:59 12  05:35 12  03:27 12  05:42  8  06:01  9  03:43 11  01:41  9  02:24  9  01:50  6  02:26 12  00:16 12
                                                  00:39     00:28     00:35     01:39     02:26     02:51     06:47     00:13     00:15     02:28     03:05     03:52     01:08     00:54     02:19     01:32     00:21     00:39     00:30     00:48     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:28     01:24     02:33     05:43     04:14     01:55     00:46     02:06     06:30     05:54     01:29     02:19     04:24     03:42     01:05     01:03     01:40     01:16     01:35     00:12   00:52:35

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.( 38)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 54)  15.( 34)  16.( 31)  17.( 41)  18.( 50)  19.( 49)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:49:41 18:08:15   01:06  4  03:17  5  04:46  4  07:04  2  09:04  1  11:17  1  14:09  1  18:47  1  22:34  1  26:56  1  28:05  1  29:56  1  31:10  1  36:07  1  37:12  1  39:45  1  41:21  1  45:52  1  47:58  1  49:30  1  49:41  1 00:49:41
   10226 Tartu linn                M35            01:06  4  02:11  7  01:29  2  02:18  1  02:00  1  02:13  1  02:52  1  04:38  3  03:47  4  04:22 18  01:09 19  01:51  2  01:14  6  04:57  2  01:05  2  02:33  1  01:36  1  04:31  3  02:06  1  01:32  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:53:36 17:59:27   00:59  2  03:03  2  04:37  2  07:21  4  10:00  4  13:09  6  16:23  5  20:57  3  25:08  5  28:51  4  29:49  3  31:49  3  33:06  3  38:24  3  39:51  2  42:49  2  44:54  2  49:15  2  51:47  2  53:25  2  53:36  2 00:53:36
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:59  2  02:04  3  01:34  6  02:44  9  02:39  9  03:09 19  03:14  5  04:34  2  04:11  9  03:43  9  00:58  8  02:00  5  01:17  8  05:18  5  01:27 12  02:58  6  02:05 15  04:21  2  02:32 10  01:38  8  00:11  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:07     00:05     00:26     00:39     00:56     00:22    -00:04     00:24    -00:39    -00:11     00:09     00:03     00:21     00:22     00:25     00:29    -00:10     00:26     00:06     00:00   
 3. Raul Kangur               00:55:25 17:31:36   00:59  2  03:14  3  04:40  3  07:38  6  10:55 10  13:13  8  17:08  8  22:25 11  26:43 12  29:38  7  30:33  6  32:31  4  33:38  4  39:30  5  40:43  4  44:38  5  46:14  4  50:52  3  53:11  3  55:14  3  55:25  3 00:55:25
    1938 Peko                      M40            00:59  2  02:15  9  01:26  1  02:58 14  03:17 21  02:18  3  03:55 15  05:17 13  04:18 10  02:55  1  00:55  5  01:58  3  01:07  2  05:52 11  01:13  4  03:55 19  01:36  1  04:38  4  02:19  3  02:03 19  00:11  2
                                                 -00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:40     01:17     00:05     01:03     00:39     00:31    -01:27    -00:14     00:07    -00:07     00:55     00:08     01:22     00:00     00:07     00:13     00:31     00:00   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:56:14 17:52:47   01:09  7  03:27  9  04:56  6  07:25  5  11:04 12  13:32 10  17:21 11  22:20 10  26:39 10  29:56  8  30:48  7  32:49  7  34:22  7  39:26  4  40:47  6  43:55  4  46:53  6  51:56  6  54:15  5  56:01  4  56:14  4 00:56:14
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:09  7  02:18 11  01:29  2  02:29  5  03:39 26  02:28  7  03:49 14  04:59  9  04:19 11  03:17  4  00:52  3  02:01  6  01:33 19  05:04  3  01:21  7  03:08  9  02:58 31  05:03  7  02:19  3  01:46 12  00:13 16
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:00     00:11     01:39     00:15     00:57     00:21     00:32    -01:05    -00:17     00:10     00:19     00:07     00:16     00:35     01:22     00:32     00:13     00:14     00:02   
 5. Mariann Sulg              00:56:15 18:14:36   01:12  9  03:42 12  05:21 10  07:52  8  10:46  9  13:32 10  17:20 10  22:14  8  26:03  7  29:25  6  30:23  5  32:37  5  33:45  5  39:33  6  40:44  5  43:32  3  45:29  3  51:17  4  54:29  6  56:04  5  56:15  5 00:56:15
    3648 Orvand                    N21E           01:12  9  02:30 14  01:39 10  02:31  6  02:54 16  02:46 12  03:48 13  04:54  8  03:49  5  03:22  5  00:58  8  02:14 10  01:08  3  05:48 10  01:11  3  02:48  4  01:57  9  05:48 18  03:12 23  01:35  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:06     00:19     00:10     00:13     00:54     00:33     00:56     00:16     00:02    -01:00    -00:11     00:23    -00:06     00:51     00:06     00:15     00:21     01:17     01:06     00:03     00:00   
 6. Heno Ivanov               00:56:19 18:42:15   01:24 17  03:59 16  05:37 13  08:05  9  10:18  6  12:50  4  16:25  6  21:07  6  26:39 10  30:17 11  31:14 10  33:19  9  34:57 10  40:31  8  41:51  9  44:46  6  46:44  5  51:39  5  54:01  4  56:07  6  56:19  6 00:56:19
    5655 Tartu                     M35            01:24 17  02:35 15  01:38  9  02:28  3  02:13  2  02:32  9  03:35  7  04:42  4  05:32 23  03:38  8  00:57  7  02:05  8  01:38 23  05:34  9  01:20  6  02:55  5  01:58 10  04:55  5  02:22  6  02:06 21  00:12 10
                                                  00:18     00:24     00:09     00:10     00:13     00:19     00:43     00:04     01:45    -00:44    -00:12     00:14     00:24     00:37     00:15     00:22     00:22     00:24     00:16     00:34     00:01   
 7. Toomas Tarve              00:57:26 18:18:51   01:33 23  03:21  6  05:15  9  08:09 10  10:42  8  13:11  7  17:22 12  22:51 12  26:29  9  30:04  9  30:55  8  33:31 10  34:44  9  39:53  7  41:18  7  45:43  7  47:29  7  52:48  7  55:31  7  57:14  7  57:26  7 00:57:26
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:33 23  01:48  1  01:54 18  02:54 11  02:33  7  02:29  8  04:11 18  05:29 17  03:38  3  03:35  7  00:51  2  02:36 16  01:13  5  05:09  4  01:25 11  04:25 24  01:46  4  05:19 10  02:43 13  01:43 10  00:12 10
                                                  00:27    -00:23     00:25     00:36     00:33     00:16     01:19     00:51    -00:09    -00:47    -00:18     00:45    -00:01     00:12     00:20     01:52     00:10     00:48     00:37     00:11     00:01   
 8. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:40 15:37:52   01:22 14  03:25  8  04:58  7  07:18  3  09:39  2  12:01  2  15:23  2  20:09  2  24:37  3  27:39  2  28:38  2  30:39  2  31:56  2  36:31  2  39:54  3  46:37  8  48:36  8  53:48  8  56:00  8  57:31  8  57:40  8 00:57:40
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:22 14  02:03  2  01:33  4  02:20  2  02:21  5  02:22  4  03:22  6  04:46  5  04:28 14  03:02  2  00:59 10  02:01  6  01:17  8  04:35  1  03:23 32  06:43 33  01:59 11  05:12  8  02:12  2  01:31  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:16    -00:08     00:04     00:02     00:21     00:09     00:30     00:08     00:41    -01:20    -00:10     00:10     00:03    -00:22     02:18     04:10     00:23     00:41     00:06    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Ahti Bleive               00:58:50 18:32:27   01:10  8  03:15  4  04:52  5  07:51  7  10:07  5  12:22  3  15:27  3  21:06  5  25:04  4  28:27  3  36:20 14  38:03 12  39:17 12  44:35 10  45:58 10  48:42 10  50:31 10  54:41  9  57:04  9  58:39  9  58:50  9 00:58:50
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:10  8  02:05  4  01:37  8  02:59 15  02:16  3  02:15  2  03:05  3  05:39 18  03:58  8  03:23  6  07:53 33  01:43  1  01:14  6  05:18  5  01:23  9  02:44  2  01:49  5  04:10  1  02:23  8  01:35  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:04    -00:06     00:08     00:41     00:16     00:02     00:13     01:01     00:11    -00:59     06:44    -00:08     00:00     00:21     00:18     00:11     00:13    -00:21     00:17     00:03     00:00   
10. Mart Koppel               00:59:17 17:57:08   00:52  1  02:57  1  04:30  1  06:58  1  09:51  3  13:48 12  16:49  7  21:37  7  25:13  6  31:16 12  32:04 11  34:03 11  35:24 11  40:45  9  41:48  8  47:02  9  48:44  9  55:25 10  57:45 10  59:06 10  59:17 10 00:59:17
   19681 Sangar                    M45            00:52  1  02:05  4  01:33  4  02:28  3  02:53 14  03:57 29  03:01  2  04:48  6  03:36  2  06:03 26  00:48  1  01:59  4  01:21 10  05:21  7  01:03  1  05:14 27  01:42  3  06:41 25  02:20  5  01:21  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:06     00:04     00:10     00:53     01:44     00:09     00:10    -00:11     01:41    -00:21     00:08     00:07     00:24    -00:02     02:41     00:06     02:10     00:14    -00:11     00:00   
11. Helle Hallik              01:00:59 15:27:57   01:20 13  03:48 13  05:37 13  08:32 13  11:03 11  13:30  9  17:08  8  22:15  9  26:07  8  29:10  5  30:10  4  32:40  6  34:08  6  44:37 11  46:11 11  49:09 11  51:00 11  56:49 11  59:11 11  60:47 11  60:59 11 01:00:59
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:20 13  02:28 13  01:49 17  02:55 12  02:31  6  02:27  6  03:38  8  05:07 11  03:52  6  03:03  3  01:00 13  02:30 12  01:28 16  10:29 30  01:34 16  02:58  6  01:51  6  05:49 19  02:22  6  01:36  6  00:12 10
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:20     00:37     00:31     00:14     00:46     00:29     00:05    -01:19    -00:09     00:39     00:14     05:32     00:29     00:25     00:15     01:18     00:16     00:04     00:01   
12. Kaupo Voormansik          01:02:22 18:20:07   01:52 28  04:39 20  06:43 17  09:38 16  14:09 17  17:07 17  20:48 16  25:20 14  29:16 13  33:34 13  35:41 12  38:08 13  39:43 13  45:10 12  46:34 12  49:59 12  51:52 12  57:36 12  60:18 12  62:10 12  62:22 12 01:02:22
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           01:52 28  02:47 17  02:04 21  02:55 12  04:31 30  02:58 17  03:41 10  04:32  1  03:56  7  04:18 17  02:07 27  02:27 11  01:35 21  05:27  8  01:24 10  03:25 12  01:53  7  05:44 14  02:42 11  01:52 16  00:12 10
                                                  00:46     00:36     00:35     00:37     02:31     00:45     00:49    -00:06     00:09    -00:04     00:58     00:36     00:21     00:30     00:19     00:52     00:17     01:13     00:36     00:20     00:01   
13. Marianne Haug             01:05:14 15:42:38   01:23 15  03:28 10  05:13  8  08:48 14  11:41 14  14:50 14  18:51 13  25:01 13  31:04 14  34:54 14  35:53 13  38:27 14  39:53 14  45:53 13  47:30 13  51:06 13  53:53 13  60:16 13  63:02 13  64:59 13  65:14 13 01:05:14
    5025 Võru                      N21E           01:23 15  02:05  4  01:45 12  03:35 22  02:53 14  03:09 19  04:01 16  06:10 20  06:03 29  03:50 11  00:59 10  02:34 15  01:26 14  06:00 12  01:37 17  03:36 15  02:47 26  06:23 22  02:46 16  01:57 18  00:15 27
                                                  00:17    -00:06     00:16     01:17     00:53     00:56     01:09     01:32     02:16    -00:32    -00:10     00:43     00:12     01:03     00:32     01:03     01:11     01:52     00:40     00:25     00:04   
14. Lauri Pähn                01:05:32 15:58:41   01:06  4  03:23  7  05:28 11  08:13 11  10:30  7  12:54  5  16:07  4  20:59  4  24:21  2  30:05 10  31:00  9  33:12  8  34:42  8  47:07 14  48:22 14  51:49 14  53:58 14  60:39 14  63:24 14  65:18 14  65:32 14 01:05:32
   16666 Võru                      M18            01:06  4  02:17 10  02:05 22  02:45 10  02:17  4  02:24  5  03:13  4  04:52  7  03:22  1  05:44 25  00:55  5  02:12  9  01:30 17  12:25 32  01:15  5  03:27 14  02:09 16  06:41 25  02:45 15  01:54 17  00:14 22
                                                  00:00     00:06     00:36     00:27     00:17     00:11     00:21     00:14    -00:25     01:22    -00:14     00:21     00:16     07:28     00:10     00:54     00:33     02:10     00:39     00:22     00:03   
15. Märt Kivila               01:08:52 18:28:02   02:08 32  07:38 30  09:25 29  12:35 27  15:12 23  17:57 20  21:43 18  27:34 17  34:22 18  39:09 18  40:08 17  42:39 16  44:24 15  51:27 15  52:58 15  55:45 15  57:47 15  63:34 15  66:17 15  68:37 15  68:52 15 01:08:52
    2738 Ilves                     M21A           02:08 32  05:30 30  01:47 14  03:10 18  02:37  8  02:45 11  03:46 11  05:51 19  06:48 31  04:47 21  00:59 10  02:31 13  01:45 27  07:03 17  01:31 13  02:47  3  02:02 12  05:47 17  02:43 13  02:20 26  00:15 27
                                                  01:02     03:19     00:18     00:52     00:37     00:32     00:54     01:13     03:01     00:25    -00:10     00:40     00:31     02:06     00:26     00:14     00:26     01:16     00:37     00:48     00:04   
16. Pear Post                 01:10:55 18:37:17   01:13 10  07:44 31  09:40 31  12:44 28  15:32 24  20:17 28  24:31 26  30:44 26  36:17 23  40:12 19  41:15 19  43:55 19  45:34 18  51:40 16  53:12 16  56:35 16  58:39 16  65:12 16  68:20 16  70:41 16  70:55 16 01:10:55
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:13 10  06:31 31  01:56 19  03:04 17  02:48 11  04:45 32  04:14 19  06:13 21  05:33 24  03:55 12  01:03 15  02:40 19  01:39 24  06:06 13  01:32 14  03:23 11  02:04 14  06:33 23  03:08 20  02:21 28  00:14 22
                                                  00:07     04:20     00:27     00:46     00:48     02:32     01:22     01:35     01:46    -00:27    -00:06     00:49     00:25     01:09     00:27     00:50     00:28     02:02     01:02     00:49     00:03   
17. Tõnu Sikkal               01:13:13 18:43:57   01:32 22  04:50 21  07:02 20  12:11 26  15:33 26  18:59 24  22:46 21  29:12 20  33:47 17  37:49 15  39:27 15  42:34 15  45:01 17  54:14 20  55:46 18  59:43 18  62:12 18  67:58 17  71:13 17  73:00 17  73:13 17 01:13:13
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:32 22  03:18 23  02:12 23  05:09 31  03:22 22  03:26 24  03:47 12  06:26 22  04:35 16  04:02 15  01:38 25  03:07 29  02:27 32  09:13 26  01:32 14  03:57 21  02:29 21  05:46 16  03:15 26  01:47 13  00:13 16
                                                  00:26     01:07     00:43     02:51     01:22     01:13     00:55     01:48     00:48    -00:20     00:29     01:16     01:13     04:16     00:27     01:24     00:53     01:15     01:09     00:15     00:02   
18. Taavi Pae                 01:14:07 18:02:06   01:23 15  04:35 18  07:00 19  10:20 18  14:24 19  17:36 18  22:28 19  29:39 21  35:12 20  40:26 20  41:45 21  45:16 22  46:25 21  54:12 19  55:49 20  59:44 19  62:09 17  68:48 18  71:51 18  73:54 18  74:07 18 01:14:07
    7087 Tartu                     M35            01:23 15  03:12 21  02:25 28  03:20 20  04:04 27  03:12 21  04:52 24  07:11 29  05:33 24  05:14 22  01:19 23  03:31 32  01:09  4  07:47 20  01:37 17  03:55 19  02:25 18  06:39 24  03:03 18  02:03 19  00:13 16
                                                  00:17     01:01     00:56     01:02     02:04     00:59     02:00     02:33     01:46     00:52     00:10     01:40    -00:05     02:50     00:32     01:22     00:49     02:08     00:57     00:31     00:02   
19. Marko Teder               01:14:24 16:23:49   01:35 24  04:55 22  07:08 21  09:50 17  17:07 29  20:31 29  25:24 28  30:43 25  36:37 24  41:21 22  42:25 22  45:04 21  47:07 22  53:49 18  55:47 19  58:45 17  63:58 20  69:19 19  72:01 19  74:12 19  74:24 19 01:14:24
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           01:35 24  03:20 27  02:13 24  02:42  7  07:17 32  03:24 22  04:53 25  05:19 14  05:54 28  04:44 20  01:04 17  02:39 18  02:03 30  06:42 16  01:58 27  02:58  6  05:13 34  05:21 11  02:42 11  02:11 22  00:12 10
                                                  00:29     01:09     00:44     00:24     05:17     01:11     02:01     00:41     02:07     00:22    -00:05     00:48     00:49     01:45     00:53     00:25     03:37     00:50     00:36     00:39     00:01   
20. Tarmo Zernant             01:15:12 18:30:59   03:33 33  14:15 33  16:03 33  19:06 33  23:14 32  26:10 32  30:14 31  35:27 31  40:50 29  45:18 27  46:30 26  50:05 26  51:35 25  57:48 24  59:09 23  62:25 22  64:18 21  69:56 20  73:10 20  74:59 20  75:12 20 01:15:12
    5156 Ilves                     M21A           03:33 33  10:42 33  01:48 16  03:03 16  04:08 28  02:56 15  04:04 17  05:13 12  05:23 21  04:28 19  01:12 20  03:35 33  01:30 17  06:13 14  01:21  7  03:16 10  01:53  7  05:38 12  03:14 25  01:49 14  00:13 16
                                                  02:27     08:31     00:19     00:45     02:08     00:43     01:12     00:35     01:36     00:06     00:03     01:44     00:16     01:16     00:16     00:43     00:17     01:07     01:08     00:17     00:02   
21. Taavi Kuha                01:15:59 16:52:06   01:54 29  05:13 26  06:48 18  11:34 24  15:04 21  18:28 23  22:57 22  30:36 24  35:34 22  40:48 21  41:42 20  44:36 20  45:41 20  53:01 17  54:39 17  61:04 20  63:31 19  71:01 21  74:09 21  75:46 21  75:59 21 01:15:59
    4222 Kape                      M21A           01:54 29  03:19 25  01:35  7  04:46 30  03:30 24  03:24 22  04:29 20  07:39 33  04:58 18  05:14 22  00:54  4  02:54 23  01:05  1  07:20 18  01:38 19  06:25 29  02:27 20  07:30 32  03:08 20  01:37  7  00:13 16
                                                  00:48     01:08     00:06     02:28     01:30     01:11     01:37     03:01     01:11     00:52    -00:15     01:03    -00:09     02:23     00:33     03:52     00:51     02:59     01:02     00:05     00:02   
22. Raido Viks                01:16:28 17:41:11   01:07  6  03:57 15  05:44 15  08:27 12  11:39 13  14:42 13  20:34 15  27:16 16  32:32 16  42:02 24  44:14 24  46:46 24  48:12 24  57:21 23  59:11 24  62:37 23  66:25 23  71:41 22  74:30 22  76:14 22  76:28 22 01:16:28
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:07  6  02:50 18  01:47 14  02:43  8  03:12 20  03:03 18  05:52 33  06:42 26  05:16 20  09:30 30  02:12 28  02:32 14  01:26 14  09:09 25  01:50 23  03:26 13  03:48 33  05:16  9  02:49 17  01:44 11  00:14 22
                                                  00:01     00:39     00:18     00:25     01:12     00:50     03:00     02:04     01:29     05:08     01:03     00:41     00:12     04:12     00:45     00:53     02:12     00:45     00:43     00:12     00:03   
23. Jaak Jaagus               01:18:04 15:35:43   01:43 26  05:02 24  07:23 23  11:02 20  15:54 28  20:54 30  25:38 29  32:18 29  37:52 26  41:53 23  43:06 23  46:10 23  48:10 23  55:53 22  57:51 22  62:20 21  65:07 22  72:20 23  75:31 23  77:49 23  78:04 23 01:18:04
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:43 26  03:19 25  02:21 27  03:39 24  04:52 31  05:00 34  04:44 22  06:40 25  05:34 26  04:01 14  01:13 21  03:04 26  02:00 28  07:43 19  01:58 27  04:29 25  02:47 26  07:13 30  03:11 22  02:18 25  00:15 27
                                                  00:37     01:08     00:52     01:21     02:52     02:47     01:52     02:02     01:47    -00:21     00:04     01:13     00:46     02:46     00:53     01:56     01:11     02:42     01:05     00:46     00:04   
24. Getter Matto              01:19:38 17:00:44   01:25 18  03:39 11  05:53 16  09:08 15  12:11 15  15:59 15  21:03 17  27:42 18  32:09 15  38:56 16  39:59 16  43:04 17  44:38 16  54:58 21  57:02 21  63:44 24  66:30 24  73:37 24  77:09 24  79:23 24  79:38 24 01:19:38
   10142 Kobras                    N21E           01:25 18  02:14  8  02:14 25  03:15 19  03:03 17  03:48 27  05:04 28  06:39 24  04:27 13  06:47 29  01:03 15  03:05 28  01:34 20  10:20 28  02:04 29  06:42 32  02:46 25  07:07 29  03:32 29  02:14 24  00:15 27
                                                  00:19     00:03     00:45     00:57     01:03     01:35     02:12     02:01     00:40     02:25    -00:06     01:14     00:20     05:23     00:59     04:09     01:10     02:36     01:26     00:42     00:04   
25. Tõnu Loog                 01:22:52 16:04:16   01:30 20  04:36 19  07:11 22  11:41 25  15:03 20  17:57 20  22:45 20  30:18 23  35:12 20  38:59 17  40:14 18  43:38 18  45:39 19  58:51 25  60:44 25  65:15 25  68:05 25  76:52 26  80:11 25  82:36 25  82:52 25 01:22:52
    1169 Kobras                    M45            01:30 20  03:06 19  02:35 30  04:30 29  03:22 22  02:54 14  04:48 23  07:33 30  04:54 17  03:47 10  01:15 22  03:24 31  02:01 29  13:12 33  01:53 24  04:31 26  02:50 29  08:47 34  03:19 27  02:25 29  00:16 31
                                                  00:24     00:55     01:06     02:12     01:22     00:41     01:56     02:55     01:07    -00:35     00:06     01:33     00:47     08:15     00:48     01:58     01:14     04:16     01:13     00:53     00:05   
26. Margus Raud               01:23:33 16:02:27   01:36 25  03:55 14  05:34 12  10:54 19  13:45 16  16:41 16  20:21 14  25:43 15  41:51 31  51:31 30  52:31 30  55:25 30  56:50 30  63:07 29  65:20 29  71:58 29  74:00 29  79:02 28  81:29 27  83:20 26  83:33 26 01:23:33
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            01:36 25  02:19 12  01:39 10  05:20 32  02:51 13  02:56 15  03:40  9  05:22 16  16:08 34  09:40 31  01:00 13  02:54 23  01:25 13  06:17 15  02:13 31  06:38 30  02:02 12  05:02  6  02:27  9  01:51 15  00:13 16
                                                  00:30     00:08     00:10     03:02     00:51     00:43     00:48     00:44     12:21     05:18    -00:09     01:03     00:11     01:20     01:08     04:05     00:26     00:31     00:21     00:19     00:02   
27. Aigar Pindmaa             01:24:17 17:49:40   01:30 20  06:33 29  08:19 27  12:44 28  15:32 24  18:24 22  23:06 23  28:25 19  41:26 30  46:44 29  48:09 28  50:51 28  52:27 27  61:32 27  63:21 26  69:05 27  71:46 27  77:31 27  80:59 26  83:59 27  84:17 27 01:24:17
    3724 Võru                      M45            01:30 20  05:03 29  01:46 13  04:25 28  02:48 11  02:52 13  04:42 21  05:19 14  13:01 33  05:18 24  01:25 24  02:42 21  01:36 22  09:05 24  01:49 22  05:44 28  02:41 23  05:45 15  03:28 28  03:00 33  00:18 34
                                                  00:24     02:52     00:17     02:07     00:48     00:39     01:50     00:41     09:14     00:56     00:16     00:51     00:22     04:08     00:44     03:11     01:05     01:14     01:22     01:28     00:07   
28. Marko Avikson             01:26:59 18:49:39   01:14 11  05:27 28  08:35 28  17:56 32  20:42 31  25:40 31  31:11 32  36:16 32  40:39 28  44:38 26  47:13 27  50:28 27  51:50 26  61:26 26  65:05 28  73:12 30  76:01 30  81:55 30  85:07 29  86:47 28  86:59 28 01:26:59
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:14 11  04:13 28  03:08 32  09:21 34  02:46 10  04:58 33  05:31 30  05:05 10  04:23 12  03:59 13  02:35 29  03:15 30  01:22 11  09:36 27  03:39 33  08:07 34  02:49 28  05:54 20  03:12 23  01:40  9  00:12 10
                                                  00:08     02:02     01:39     07:03     00:46     02:45     02:39     00:27     00:36    -00:23     01:26     01:24     00:08     04:39     02:34     05:34     01:13     01:23     01:06     00:08     00:01   
29. Argo Laanemaa             01:27:03 16:01:21   01:15 12  08:37 32  10:34 32  14:30 30  17:35 30  20:09 27  25:46 30  33:19 30  38:23 27  42:31 25  45:48 25  48:24 25  54:30 29  62:37 28  64:21 27  68:05 26  70:18 26  76:13 25  84:29 28  86:49 29  87:03 29 01:27:03
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            01:15 12  07:22 32  01:57 20  03:56 26  03:05 18  02:34 10  05:37 31  07:33 30  05:04 19  04:08 16  03:17 32  02:36 16  06:06 34  08:07 22  01:44 21  03:44 17  02:13 17  05:55 21  08:16 34  02:20 26  00:14 22
                                                  00:09     05:11     00:28     01:38     01:05     00:21     02:45     02:55     01:17    -00:14     02:08     00:45     04:52     03:10     00:39     01:11     00:37     01:24     06:10     00:48     00:03   
30. Targo Tennisberg          01:27:37 17:39:31   02:02 31  05:18 27  07:33 25  11:11 22  14:18 18  17:51 19  23:10 24  29:47 22  35:10 19  46:05 28  49:09 29  51:50 29  53:14 28  64:49 30  66:30 30  70:31 28  72:57 28  80:55 29  85:14 30  87:26 30  87:37 30 01:27:37
    5397 Tartu                     M35            02:02 31  03:16 22  02:15 26  03:38 23  03:07 19  03:33 25  05:19 29  06:37 23  05:23 21  10:55 33  03:04 31  02:41 20  01:24 12  11:35 31  01:41 20  04:01 22  02:26 19  07:58 33  04:19 33  02:12 23  00:11  2
                                                  00:56     01:05     00:46     01:20     01:07     01:20     02:27     01:59     01:36     06:33     01:55     00:50     00:10     06:38     00:36     01:28     00:50     03:27     02:13     00:40     00:00   
31. Henn Antson               01:33:57 16:45:57   01:54 29  05:12 25  09:34 30  17:51 31  25:40 33  30:13 33  35:53 33  42:36 33  47:06 33  53:51 32  54:56 31  58:00 31  59:42 31  70:04 31  72:01 31  78:41 32  81:33 32  87:13 31  91:05 31  93:40 31  93:57 31 01:33:57
    5042 EKJ SK                    M35            01:54 29  03:18 23  04:22 34  08:17 33  07:49 33  04:33 31  05:40 32  06:43 27  04:30 15  06:45 28  01:05 18  03:04 26  01:42 25  10:22 29  01:57 25  06:40 31  02:52 30  05:40 13  03:52 31  02:35 31  00:17 33
                                                  00:48     01:07     02:53     05:59     05:49     02:20     02:48     02:05     00:43     02:23    -00:04     01:13     00:28     05:25     00:52     04:07     01:16     01:09     01:46     01:03     00:06   
32. Kadri Parts               01:34:43 15:51:05   01:25 18  04:03 17  08:07 26  11:32 23  15:05 22  19:31 26  24:33 27  31:19 27  43:44 32  53:25 31  56:10 32  59:05 32  65:02 32  72:49 32  74:53 32  78:34 31  81:06 31  88:21 32  91:55 32  94:32 32  94:43 32 01:34:43
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:25 18  02:38 16  04:04 33  03:25 21  03:33 25  04:26 30  05:02 27  06:46 28  12:25 32  09:41 32  02:45 30  02:55 25  05:57 33  07:47 20  02:04 29  03:41 16  02:32 22  07:15 31  03:34 30  02:37 32  00:11  2
                                                  00:19     00:27     02:35     01:07     01:33     02:13     02:10     02:08     08:38     05:19     01:36     01:04     04:43     02:50     00:59     01:08     00:56     02:44     01:28     01:05     00:00   
33. Andres Saetalu            01:46:31 16:50:27   01:47 27  04:56 23  07:29 24  11:10 21  15:35 27  19:19 25  24:12 25  31:50 28  37:39 25  57:46 33  68:56 33  73:22 33  75:04 33  83:20 33  85:17 33  89:29 33  92:50 33  99:39 33 103:49 33 106:17 33 106:31 33 01:46:31
   16083 Tartu                     M21A           01:47 27  03:09 20  02:33 29  03:41 25  04:25 29  03:44 26  04:53 25  07:38 32  05:49 27  20:07 34  11:10 34  04:26 34  01:42 25  08:16 23  01:57 25  04:12 23  03:21 32  06:49 27  04:10 32  02:28 30  00:14 22
                                                  00:41     00:58     01:04     01:23     02:25     01:31     02:01     03:00     02:02     15:45     10:01     02:35     00:28     03:19     00:52     01:39     01:45     02:18     02:04     00:56     00:03   
34. Karl Mustjõgi             02:43:28 17:09:00   04:25 34  36:10 34  38:58 34  43:01 34  64:09 34  68:00 34  76:38 34  93:05 34  99:15 34 105:24 34 107:20 34 110:13 34 112:22 34 134:58 34 142:47 34 146:36 34 149:19 34 156:15 34 159:20 34 163:12 34 163:28 34 02:43:28
   21353 Elva Suusaklubi           M21A           04:25 34  31:45 34  02:48 31  04:03 27  21:08 34  03:51 28  08:38 34  16:27 34  06:10 30  06:09 27  01:56 26  02:53 22  02:09 31  22:36 34  07:49 34  03:49 18  02:43 24  06:56 28  03:05 19  03:52 34  00:16 31
                                                  03:19     29:34     01:19     01:45     19:08     01:38     05:46     11:49     02:23     01:47     00:47     01:02     00:55     17:39     06:44     01:16     01:07     02:25     00:59     02:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:48     01:26     02:18     02:00     02:13     02:52     04:32     03:22     02:55     00:48     01:43     01:05     04:35     01:03     02:33     01:36     04:10     02:06     01:21     00:09   00:45:27

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 55)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Vällik           00:42:10 18:19:51   02:11  1  09:29  1  11:37  1  19:07  1  21:50  1  23:31  1  26:48  1  29:56  1  33:28  1  40:06  1  41:58  1  42:10  1 00:42:10
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           02:11  1  07:18  1  02:08  1  07:30  3  02:43  1  01:41  1  03:17  1  03:08  2  03:32  1  06:38  1  01:52  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:57:32 16:42:14   02:26  2  13:01  2  16:13  2  22:55  2  25:57  2  28:19  2  32:02  2  40:42  2  47:14  2  55:28  2  57:21  2  57:32  2 00:57:32
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:26  2  10:35  2  03:12  3  06:42  1  03:02  2  02:22  3  03:43  2  08:40  7  06:32  3  08:14  4  01:53  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:15     03:17     01:04    -00:48     00:19     00:41     00:26     05:32     03:00     01:36     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Ove Tikk                  01:01:47 16:38:10   03:02  4  18:52  4  22:03  3  29:24  3  33:21  3  35:55  3  40:28  3  44:13  3  50:54  3  58:52  3  61:31  3  61:47  3 01:01:47
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           03:02  4  15:50  5  03:11  2  07:21  2  03:57  4  02:34  4  04:33  4  03:45  3  06:41  4  07:58  3  02:39  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:51     08:32     01:03    -00:09     01:14     00:53     01:16     00:37     03:09     01:20     00:47     00:04   
 4. Arne Tilk                 01:08:25 17:36:29   02:27  3  22:43  7  26:45  7  40:25  7  43:33  7  45:43  7  50:06  6  53:11  6  58:28  4  66:22  4  68:14  4  68:25  4 01:08:25
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:27  3  20:16  7  04:02  4  13:40  7  03:08  3  02:10  2  04:23  3  03:05  1  05:17  2  07:54  2  01:52  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:16     12:58     01:54     06:10     00:25     00:29     01:06    -00:03     01:45     01:16     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Markel Mahla              01:13:41 16:25:49   03:10  5  17:21  3  22:16  4  30:24  4  35:01  4  37:56  4  44:10  4  49:03  4  59:04  5  70:52  5  73:25  5  73:41  5 01:13:41
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:10  5  14:11  3  04:55  5  08:08  4  04:37  6  02:55  5  06:14  6  04:53  6  10:01  6  11:48  6  02:33  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:59     06:53     02:47     00:38     01:54     01:14     02:57     01:45     06:29     05:10     00:41     00:04   
 6. Igmar Matto               01:19:31 16:14:47   04:01  7  19:59  6  26:19  6  36:10  6  40:44  6  44:35  6  51:24  7  56:10  7  64:56  6  76:19  6  79:12  6  79:31  6 01:19:31
   14777 Viluste                   VIPP           04:01  7  15:58  6  06:20  7  09:51  6  04:34  5  03:51  6  06:49  7  04:46  5  08:46  5  11:23  5  02:53  6  00:19  7
                                                  01:50     08:40     04:12     02:21     01:51     02:10     03:32     01:38     05:14     04:45     01:01     00:07   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:24:36 16:56:36   03:28  6  19:01  5  24:02  5  33:08  5  37:46  5  41:39  5  47:22  5  51:50  5  67:38  7  81:20  7  84:20  7  84:36  7 01:24:36
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:28  6  15:33  4  05:01  6  09:06  5  04:38  7  03:53  7  05:43  5  04:28  4  15:48  7  13:42  7  03:00  7  00:16  4
                                                  01:17     08:15     02:53     01:36     01:55     02:12     02:26     01:20     12:16     07:04     01:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     07:18     02:08     06:42     02:43     01:41     03:17     03:05     03:32     06:38     01:52     00:11   00:41:18

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 54)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 53)  11.( 49)  12.( 46)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.( 42)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:44:12 17:09:31   00:56 16  03:35 10  08:56  1  10:55  1  12:13  1  16:56  1  21:24  1  24:20  1  25:47  1  27:22  1  29:05  1  33:47  1  36:39  1  38:24  1  41:00  1  41:51  1  43:56  1  44:12  1 00:44:12
    2515 OK TON                    N35            00:56 16  02:39  8  05:21  4  01:59  7  01:18  5  04:43  5  04:28  9  02:56  7  01:27  8  01:35  7  01:43 14  04:42  1  02:52  7  01:45  3  02:36 14  00:51 15  02:05  9  00:16 28
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Helmoja              00:46:43 17:32:29   00:50  6  02:57  1  14:04 29  15:43 24  16:54 17  21:37 15  25:10 11  27:37  8  29:01  7  30:29  6  31:58  6  37:01  2  39:50  2  41:47  2  43:52  2  44:32  2  46:29  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
   13539 Kobras                    M16            00:50  6  02:07  1  11:07 38  01:39  2  01:11  1  04:43  5  03:33  1  02:27  1  01:24  5  01:28  4  01:29  4  05:03  3  02:49  5  01:57 10  02:05  4  00:40  4  01:57  6  00:14 17
                                                 -00:06    -00:32     05:46    -00:20    -00:07     00:00    -00:55    -00:29    -00:03    -00:07    -00:14     00:21    -00:03     00:12    -00:31    -00:11    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Mihkel Oviir              00:47:56 17:42:34   00:49  5  04:20 18  09:27  7  11:05  2  14:55 11  20:31 12  26:04 15  28:49 13  30:34 13  31:55 12  33:28 11  38:53  5  41:28  5  43:15  4  45:10  3  45:52  3  47:42  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M21B           00:49  5  03:31 21  05:07  2  01:38  1  03:50 32  05:36 21  05:33 23  02:45  3  01:45 19  01:21  1  01:33  6  05:25  6  02:35  1  01:47  4  01:55  3  00:42  6  01:50  3  00:14 17
                                                 -00:07     00:52    -00:14    -00:21     02:32     00:53     01:05    -00:11     00:18    -00:14    -00:10     00:43    -00:17     00:02    -00:41    -00:09    -00:15    -00:02   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:48:50 16:34:07   00:52 10  03:23  5  09:30  8  11:25  5  12:38  2  17:38  2  26:13 16  29:21 15  30:42 14  32:23 13  33:55 12  39:10  6  42:21  7  44:01  6  46:06  6  46:52  6  48:38  4  48:50  4 00:48:50
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           00:52 10  02:31  7  06:07 11  01:55  6  01:13  3  05:00 10  08:35 39  03:08 10  01:21  2  01:41 13  01:32  5  05:15  5  03:11 12  01:40  2  02:05  4  00:46 10  01:46  2  00:12  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:08     00:46    -00:04    -00:05     00:17     04:07     00:12    -00:06     00:06    -00:11     00:33     00:19    -00:05    -00:31    -00:05    -00:19    -00:04   
 5. Airet Kolk                00:49:05 18:16:01   00:50  6  04:01 16  10:03 12  12:18 13  13:39  7  19:04  6  22:58  4  26:07  4  27:33  2  29:02  2  30:43  2  37:11  3  40:32  3  42:27  3  45:51  5  46:37  5  48:49  5  49:05  5 00:49:05
    2337 Kobras                    M50            00:50  6  03:11 17  06:02 10  02:15 15  01:21  6  05:25 14  03:54  5  03:09 12  01:26  6  01:29  6  01:41 12  06:28 11  03:21 14  01:55  8  03:24 24  00:46 10  02:12 12  00:16 28
                                                 -00:06     00:32     00:41     00:16     00:03     00:42    -00:34     00:13    -00:01    -00:06    -00:02     01:46     00:29     00:10     00:48    -00:05     00:07     00:00   
 6. Madis Oras                00:49:46 16:42:26   00:59 21  03:28  7  08:59  2  11:49  9  13:12  5  18:40  5  23:13  5  26:59  6  28:45  6  30:41  7  32:24  7  38:18  4  41:19  4  43:19  5  45:42  4  46:28  4  49:26  6  49:46  6 00:49:46
     143 Ilves                     M60            00:59 21  02:29  5  05:31  5  02:50 27  01:23  8  05:28 17  04:33 11  03:46 24  01:46 20  01:56 25  01:43 14  05:54  9  03:01 10  02:00 13  02:23 11  00:46 10  02:58 31  00:20 38
                                                  00:03    -00:10     00:10     00:51     00:05     00:45     00:05     00:50     00:19     00:21     00:00     01:12     00:09     00:15    -00:13    -00:05     00:53     00:04   
 6. Kevin Jaaska              00:49:46 17:29:28   00:47  2  05:08 24  12:57 24  15:14 22  17:05 18  22:31 17  27:40 19  30:43 19  32:05 19  33:33 19  35:01 19  40:06 10  42:48  8  44:35  8  46:57  7  47:39  7  49:37  7  49:46  6 00:49:46
   14842 Kobras                    M16            00:47  2  04:21 26  07:49 25  02:17 17  01:51 19  05:26 15  05:09 21  03:03  8  01:22  3  01:28  4  01:28  3  05:05  4  02:42  4  01:47  4  02:22  8  00:42  6  01:58  7  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09     01:42     02:28     00:18     00:33     00:43     00:41     00:07    -00:05    -00:07    -00:15     00:23    -00:10     00:02    -00:14    -00:09    -00:07    -00:07   
 8. Kaie Konsap               00:51:37 17:46:45   00:58 18  03:48 13  09:49  9  12:03 11  13:47  8  19:14  7  23:44  7  27:23  7  29:07  8  30:51  8  32:45  8  39:59  9  43:59 11  45:56 10  48:14  9  49:13  9  51:23  8  51:37  8 00:51:37
    4499 Võru                      N45            00:58 18  02:50 12  06:01  9  02:14 14  01:44 16  05:27 16  04:30 10  03:39 22  01:44 18  01:44 18  01:54 22  07:14 15  04:00 22  01:57 10  02:18  7  00:59 25  02:10 10  00:14 17
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:40     00:15     00:26     00:44     00:02     00:43     00:17     00:09     00:11     02:32     01:08     00:12    -00:18     00:08     00:05    -00:02   
 9. Heini Tammik              00:51:49 18:00:33   00:59 21  03:25  6  09:15  5  11:25  5  12:57  4  18:09  3  22:51  3  25:58  2  27:41  5  29:24  5  31:25  5  39:49  8  43:00  9  45:09  9  48:10  8  49:07  8  51:34  9  51:49  9 00:51:49
    1311 Kape                      M60            00:59 21  02:26  4  05:50  8  02:10 12  01:32 11  05:12 13  04:42 13  03:07  9  01:43 17  01:43 16  02:01 24  08:24 25  03:11 12  02:09 17  03:01 19  00:57 20  02:27 16  00:15 24
                                                  00:03    -00:13     00:29     00:11     00:14     00:29     00:14     00:11     00:16     00:08     00:18     03:42     00:19     00:24     00:25     00:06     00:22    -00:01   
10. Peeter Lind               00:52:38 17:47:07   00:55 14  06:27 30  12:46 23  14:53 21  16:14 16  20:56 14  25:43 12  28:54 14  31:20 18  32:59 18  34:48 18  41:22 13  44:30 12  46:32 11  48:59 10  49:54 10  52:25 10  52:38 10 00:52:38
    3891 Kape                      M21B           00:55 14  05:32 32  06:19 12  02:07 11  01:21  6  04:42  4  04:47 15  03:11 13  02:26 34  01:39 10  01:49 17  06:34 12  03:08 11  02:02 14  02:27 12  00:55 18  02:31 17  00:13 10
                                                 -00:01     02:53     00:58     00:08     00:03    -00:01     00:19     00:15     00:59     00:04     00:06     01:52     00:16     00:17    -00:09     00:04     00:26    -00:03   
11. Ago Käis                  00:52:51 17:52:02   00:48  4  03:17  3  09:05  4  11:15  3  12:47  3  21:45 16  25:54 13  28:40 12  30:12 12  31:47 10  33:21 10  42:00 16  44:40 13  46:44 12  49:59 12  50:42 11  52:40 11  52:51 11 00:52:51
    4314 Kobras                    M60            00:48  4  02:29  5  05:48  7  02:10 12  01:32 11  08:58 35  04:09  7  02:46  4  01:32 13  01:35  7  01:34  7  08:39 27  02:40  3  02:04 15  03:15 23  00:43  8  01:58  7  00:11  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:10     00:27     00:11     00:14     04:15    -00:19    -00:10     00:05     00:00    -00:09     03:57    -00:12     00:19     00:39    -00:08    -00:07    -00:05   
12. Kristo Sirk               00:53:36 17:36:19   00:46  1  07:00 32  12:03 19  14:06 18  15:19 14  19:36  8  23:36  6  26:12  5  27:40  4  29:23  4  30:46  3  41:04 11  43:56 10  47:52 16  50:06 13  50:43 12  53:25 12  53:36 12 00:53:36
   11785 Kobras                    M16            00:46  1  06:14 33  05:03  1  02:03  8  01:13  3  04:17  2  04:00  6  02:36  2  01:28 10  01:43 16  01:23  2  10:18 31  02:52  7  03:56 33  02:14  6  00:37  1  02:42 21  00:11  2
                                                 -00:10     03:35    -00:18     00:04    -00:05    -00:26    -00:28    -00:20     00:01     00:08    -00:20     05:36     00:00     02:11    -00:22    -00:14     00:37    -00:05   
13. Janek Riives              00:53:41 17:44:57   01:04 27  04:21 19  11:02 16  13:07 14  14:37 10  20:55 13  26:01 14  29:22 16  31:03 15  32:42 17  34:29 17  41:59 15  46:00 16  47:50 15  50:12 14  51:16 15  53:27 13  53:41 13 00:53:41
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           01:04 27  03:17 19  06:41 19  02:05  9  01:30 10  06:18 24  05:06 19  03:21 19  01:41 15  01:39 10  01:47 16  07:30 20  04:01 23  01:50  7  02:22  8  01:04 30  02:11 11  00:14 17
                                                  00:08     00:38     01:20     00:06     00:12     01:35     00:38     00:25     00:14     00:04     00:04     02:48     01:09     00:05    -00:14     00:13     00:06    -00:02   
14. Kalle Ojasoo              00:53:42 17:54:43   00:51  9  03:31  8  09:18  6  12:00 10  13:37  6  18:17  4  22:44  2  26:04  3  27:34  3  29:13  3  30:54  4  39:17  7  42:08  6  44:06  7  50:21 15  51:08 14  53:29 14  53:42 14 00:53:42
     498 Kobras                    M50            00:51  9  02:40  9  05:47  6  02:42 25  01:37 15  04:40  3  04:27  8  03:20 18  01:30 11  01:39 10  01:41 12  08:23 24  02:51  6  01:58 12  06:15 36  00:47 13  02:21 14  00:13 10
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:26     00:43     00:19    -00:03    -00:01     00:24     00:03     00:04    -00:02     03:41    -00:01     00:13     03:39    -00:04     00:16    -00:03   
15. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:12 17:06:30   01:10 29  03:57 15  10:42 15  13:07 14  15:12 13  20:12 11  24:47  8  28:03 10  29:59 10  31:47 10  34:01 13  41:07 12  44:54 14  47:08 13  49:51 11  50:43 12  53:59 15  54:12 15 00:54:12
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:10 29  02:47 10  06:45 20  02:25 19  02:05 22  05:00 10  04:35 12  03:16 14  01:56 25  01:48 21  02:14 30  07:06 14  03:47 20  02:14 19  02:43 16  00:52 17  03:16 32  00:13 10
                                                  00:14     00:08     01:24     00:26     00:47     00:17     00:07     00:20     00:29     00:13     00:31     02:24     00:55     00:29     00:07     00:01     01:11    -00:03   
16. Reet Johanson             00:56:02 17:42:57   00:58 18  03:49 14  09:00  3  11:15  3  14:34  9  20:03  9  25:01 10  28:23 11  30:09 11  32:24 14  34:16 16  44:08 18  47:54 19  49:43 18  52:05 16  53:03 16  55:45 16  56:02 16 00:56:02
    1487 Kobras                    N45            00:58 18  02:51 13  05:11  3  02:15 15  03:19 30  05:29 18  04:58 17  03:22 20  01:46 20  02:15 31  01:52 20  09:52 30  03:46 18  01:49  6  02:22  8  00:58 23  02:42 21  00:17 34
                                                  00:02     00:12    -00:10     00:16     02:01     00:46     00:30     00:26     00:19     00:40     00:09     05:10     00:54     00:04    -00:14     00:07     00:37     00:01   
17. Jüri Merirand             00:56:09 17:07:29   00:56 16  03:47 12  10:06 13  12:11 12  17:25 19  22:58 20  28:20 20  31:54 20  33:48 20  35:45 20  37:34 20  43:40 17  47:27 17  49:23 17  52:32 17  53:09 17  55:54 17  56:09 17 00:56:09
    1172 Tõrva                     M55            00:56 16  02:51 13  06:19 12  02:05  9  05:14 37  05:33 19  05:22 22  03:34 21  01:54 24  01:57 26  01:49 17  06:06 10  03:47 20  01:56  9  03:09 20  00:37  1  02:45 24  00:15 24
                                                  00:00     00:12     00:58     00:06     03:56     00:50     00:54     00:38     00:27     00:22     00:06     01:24     00:55     00:11     00:33    -00:14     00:40    -00:01   
18. Villu Serv                00:56:42 16:47:47   00:54 13  03:45 11  12:21 21  19:35 34  20:46 31  25:40 26  32:36 29  35:31 27  37:22 27  39:04 26  40:25 25  45:08 19  47:43 18  50:13 19  52:52 18  53:35 18  56:31 18  56:42 18 00:56:42
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:54 13  02:51 13  08:36 30  07:14 39  01:11  1  04:54  8  06:56 31  02:55  6  01:51 22  01:42 14  01:21  1  04:43  2  02:35  1  02:30 23  02:39 15  00:43  8  02:56 30  00:11  2
                                                 -00:02     00:12     03:15     05:15    -00:07     00:11     02:28    -00:01     00:24     00:07    -00:22     00:01    -00:17     00:45     00:03    -00:08     00:51    -00:05   
19. Mattias Tiganik           00:58:15 17:55:42   01:05 28  04:48 22  11:55 17  14:18 19  19:01 26  24:46 22  29:44 21  34:02 23  36:03 24  37:47 23  39:49 23  45:15 20  49:01 20  51:24 20  53:55 19  55:17 19  58:01 19  58:15 19 00:58:15
    7988                           M21B           01:05 28  03:43 23  07:07 21  02:23 18  04:43 36  05:45 22  04:58 17  04:18 31  02:01 27  01:44 18  02:02 25  05:26  7  03:46 18  02:23 21  02:31 13  01:22 35  02:44 23  00:14 17
                                                  00:09     01:04     01:46     00:24     03:25     01:02     00:30     01:22     00:34     00:09     00:19     00:44     00:54     00:38    -00:05     00:31     00:39    -00:02   
20. Monika Piirimäe           00:58:51 17:55:11   00:50  6  05:44 26  12:13 20  14:04 17  15:51 15  20:07 10  24:59  9  27:50  9  29:20  9  30:58  9  32:48  9  41:57 14  45:41 15  47:12 14  55:41 20  56:22 20  58:39 20  58:51 20 00:58:51
    1965 Kobras                    N35            00:50  6  04:54 27  06:29 14  01:51  4  01:47 17  04:16  1  04:52 16  02:51  5  01:30 11  01:38  9  01:50 19  09:09 28  03:44 16  01:31  1  08:29 38  00:41  5  02:17 13  00:12  5
                                                 -00:06     02:15     01:08    -00:08     00:29    -00:27     00:24    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:07     04:27     00:52    -00:14     05:53    -00:10     00:12    -00:04   
21. Reet Rosenberg            00:59:32 17:21:12   01:02 26  04:05 17  10:40 14  13:16 16  15:04 12  25:01 23  30:38 23  34:21 24  36:02 23  37:53 24  40:01 24  45:43 21  50:15 21  52:58 21  55:46 21  56:43 21  59:20 21  59:32 21 00:59:32
    4412 Kobras                    N40            01:02 26  03:03 16  06:35 15  02:36 24  01:48 18  09:57 38  05:37 24  03:43 23  01:41 15  01:51 23  02:08 28  05:42  8  04:32 27  02:43 25  02:48 17  00:57 20  02:37 18  00:12  5
                                                  00:06     00:24     01:14     00:37     00:30     05:14     01:09     00:47     00:14     00:16     00:25     01:00     01:40     00:58     00:12     00:06     00:32    -00:04   
22. Villu Tabur               01:01:11 16:47:26   01:14 32  06:28 31  13:41 27  16:47 25  18:50 25  24:24 21  30:46 25  34:42 25  36:43 25  38:25 25  40:43 26  47:45 24  51:56 23  54:09 22  57:21 22  58:20 22  60:57 22  61:11 22 01:01:11
   14825 Sallendor                 M50            01:14 32  05:14 30  07:13 22  03:06 32  02:03 21  05:34 20  06:22 26  03:56 25  02:01 27  01:42 14  02:18 33  07:02 13  04:11 26  02:13 18  03:12 22  00:59 25  02:37 18  00:14 17
                                                  00:18     02:35     01:52     01:07     00:45     00:51     01:54     01:00     00:34     00:07     00:35     02:20     01:19     00:28     00:36     00:08     00:32    -00:02   
23. Marek Mäoma               01:01:52 18:12:18   00:52 10  03:12  2  09:49  9  11:42  7  17:49 21  22:41 18  26:24 17  29:41 17  31:03 15  32:30 15  34:05 14  47:24 22  52:13 25  56:48 23  58:35 23  59:49 23  61:39 23  61:52 23 01:01:52
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           00:52 10  02:20  3  06:37 17  01:53  5  06:07 39  04:52  7  03:43  3  03:17 16  01:22  3  01:27  3  01:35  9  13:19 38  04:49 30  04:35 36  01:47  2  01:14 33  01:50  3  00:13 10
                                                 -00:04    -00:19     01:16    -00:06     04:49     00:09    -00:45     00:21    -00:05    -00:08    -00:08     08:37     01:57     02:50    -00:49     00:23    -00:15    -00:03   
24. Revo Lumpre               01:01:53 18:12:16   01:00 24  03:19  4  09:56 11  11:42  7  17:36 20  22:46 19  26:32 18  29:48 18  31:08 17  32:30 15  34:06 15  47:30 23  52:04 24  57:01 24  58:39 24  59:50 24  61:40 24  61:53 24 01:01:53
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           01:00 24  02:19  2  06:37 17  01:46  3  05:54 38  05:10 12  03:46  4  03:16 14  01:20  1  01:22  2  01:36 10  13:24 39  04:34 28  04:57 37  01:38  1  01:11 32  01:50  3  00:13 10
                                                  00:04    -00:20     01:16    -00:13     04:36     00:27    -00:42     00:20    -00:07    -00:13    -00:07     08:42     01:42     03:12    -00:58     00:20    -00:15    -00:03   
25. Helena Liiv               01:02:01 15:41:57   00:47  2  03:34  9  11:55 17  14:24 20  17:55 22  25:15 24  30:21 22  35:47 28  37:23 28  39:23 28  41:26 27  48:44 25  51:41 22                                                   01:02:01
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           00:47  2  02:47 10  08:21 29  02:29 20  03:31 31  07:20 31  05:06 19  05:26 36  01:36 14  02:00 28  02:03 26  07:18 16  02:57  9                      02:53 38  00:49  1  02:21 39
                                                 -00:09     00:08     03:00     00:30     02:13     02:37     00:38     02:30     00:09     00:25     00:20     02:36     00:05                         02:02    -01:16     02:05   
26. Airi Alnek                01:06:05 15:16:15   01:11 30  04:24 20  14:30 31  17:00 28  19:16 27  25:42 27  32:21 28  36:17 29  38:40 29  40:48 29  42:58 29  50:30 26  55:35 27  58:38 26  62:06 26  62:57 26  65:48 25  66:05 25 01:06:05
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:11 30  03:13 18  10:06 35  02:30 21  02:16 24  06:26 25  06:39 29  03:56 25  02:23 33  02:08 30  02:10 29  07:32 21  05:05 32  03:03 29  03:28 27  00:51 15  02:51 26  00:17 34
                                                  00:15     00:34     04:45     00:31     00:58     01:43     02:11     01:00     00:56     00:33     00:27     02:50     02:13     01:18     00:52     00:00     00:46     00:01   
27. Taimar Tilgre             01:06:06 15:49:52   00:52 10  08:08 35  16:09 33  19:32 33  21:08 33  26:05 29  30:51 26  33:59 21  35:25 21  37:17 22  38:54 22  51:21 28  55:28 26  58:25 25  61:35 25  62:23 25  65:53 26  66:06 26 01:06:06
   11712 Kobras                    M50            00:52 10  07:16 35  08:01 27  03:23 35  01:36 14  04:57  9  04:46 14  03:08 10  01:26  6  01:52 24  01:37 11  12:27 37  04:07 24  02:57 28  03:10 21  00:48 14  03:30 34  00:13 10
                                                 -00:04     04:37     02:40     01:24     00:18     00:14     00:18     00:12    -00:01     00:17    -00:06     07:45     01:15     01:12     00:34    -00:03     01:25    -00:03   
28. Kaisa Kase                01:08:32 18:08:13   00:59 21  07:38 34  14:14 30  16:49 26  18:24 24  26:59 31  30:40 24  33:59 21  35:26 22  37:10 21  38:44 21  50:57 27  56:42 28  59:05 27  65:02 28  65:39 27  68:17 27  68:32 27 01:08:32
    4213 Tammed                    N21A           00:59 21  06:39 34  06:36 16  02:35 23  01:35 13  08:35 34  03:41  2  03:19 17  01:27  8  01:44 18  01:34  7  12:13 36  05:45 34  02:23 21  05:57 34  00:37  1  02:38 20  00:15 24
                                                  00:03     04:00     01:15     00:36     00:17     03:52    -00:47     00:23     00:00     00:09    -00:09     07:31     02:53     00:38     03:21    -00:14     00:33    -00:01   
29. Juhan Sedman              01:09:04 18:16:11   00:58 18  04:26 21  12:26 22  15:28 23  18:23 23  25:16 25  31:14 27  35:10 26  37:06 26  39:07 27  41:35 28  52:20 30  57:49 29  60:37 29  65:28 30  66:31 29  68:52 28  69:04 28 01:09:04
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           00:58 18  03:28 20  08:00 26  03:02 29  02:55 27  06:53 29  05:58 25  03:56 25  01:56 25  02:01 29  02:28 34  10:45 32  05:29 33  02:48 26  04:51 33  01:03 29  02:21 14  00:12  5
                                                  00:02     00:49     02:39     01:03     01:37     02:10     01:30     01:00     00:29     00:26     00:45     06:03     02:37     01:03     02:15     00:12     00:16    -00:04   
30. Heli Haug                 01:09:53 15:38:55   01:14 32  06:08 28  13:29 25  17:41 30  20:54 32  28:30 33  35:56 33  40:34 33  42:41 33  45:21 33  47:36 33  55:30 32  59:13 32  61:50 30  65:15 29  66:11 28  69:38 29  69:53 29 01:09:53
    3714 Võru                      N35            01:14 32  04:54 27  07:21 23  04:12 38  03:13 29  07:36 32  07:26 35  04:38 34  02:07 30  02:40 35  02:15 31  07:54 23  03:43 15  02:37 24  03:25 25  00:56 19  03:27 33  00:15 24
                                                  00:18     02:15     02:00     02:13     01:55     02:53     02:58     01:42     00:40     01:05     00:32     03:12     00:51     00:52     00:49     00:05     01:22    -00:01   
31. Kaarel Tiganik            01:11:53 17:58:44   01:27 35  05:47 27  13:33 26  17:31 29  19:40 28  26:40 30  33:13 31  37:09 30  39:46 31  42:27 31  44:26 31  51:53 29  58:02 30  60:16 28  63:59 27  68:05 30  71:35 30  71:53 30 01:11:53
    7638 Kobras                    M60            01:27 35  04:20 25  07:46 24  03:58 37  02:09 23  07:00 30  06:33 28  03:56 25  02:37 35  02:41 36  01:59 23  07:27 17  06:09 35  02:14 19  03:43 29  04:06 39  03:30 34  00:18 37
                                                  00:31     01:41     02:25     01:59     00:51     02:17     02:05     01:00     01:10     01:06     00:16     02:45     03:17     00:29     01:07     03:15     01:25     00:02   
32. Hedi Peterson             01:13:15 17:10:44   01:13 31  04:52 23  13:52 28  16:50 27  19:56 29  28:04 32  34:47 32  40:05 32  42:22 32  44:51 32  47:26 32  55:57 33  62:33 33  64:41 32  69:07 31  70:06 31  73:01 31  73:15 31 01:13:15
    8217 FIRN                      N21A           01:13 31  03:39 22  09:00 31  02:58 28  03:06 28  08:08 33  06:43 30  05:18 35  02:17 32  02:29 34  02:35 36  08:31 26  06:36 36  02:08 16  04:26 32  00:59 25  02:55 29  00:14 17
                                                  00:17     01:00     03:39     00:59     01:48     03:25     02:15     02:22     00:50     00:54     00:52     03:49     03:44     00:23     01:50     00:08     00:50    -00:02   
33. Made Vares                01:15:46 15:03:06   01:39 37  11:26 37  19:39 36  22:44 36  25:11 36  31:46 35  39:05 35  43:12 34  45:55 34  48:22 34  50:39 34  59:57 34  64:51 34  68:03 33  71:44 33  72:42 33  75:30 32  75:46 32 01:15:46
   10575 Suusahullud               N40            01:39 37  09:47 37  08:13 28  03:05 31  02:27 25  06:35 26  07:19 34  04:07 30  02:43 36  02:27 32  02:17 32  09:18 29  04:54 31  03:12 30  03:41 28  00:58 23  02:48 25  00:16 28
                                                  00:43     07:08     02:52     01:06     01:09     01:52     02:51     01:11     01:16     00:52     00:34     04:36     02:02     01:27     01:05     00:07     00:43     00:00   
34. Rein Lani                 01:16:36 17:29:19   01:01 25  06:16 29  15:38 32  18:24 31  20:15 30  26:04 28  33:01 30  37:29 31  39:20 30  41:08 30  43:13 30  54:29 31  58:13 31  62:07 31  69:49 32  70:46 32  76:20 33  76:36 33 01:16:36
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:01 25  05:15 31  09:22 32  02:46 26  01:51 19  05:49 23  06:57 32  04:28 33  01:51 22  01:48 21  02:05 27  11:16 34  03:44 16  03:54 32  07:42 37  00:57 20  05:34 39  00:16 28
                                                  00:05     02:36     04:01     00:47     00:33     01:06     02:29     01:32     00:24     00:13     00:22     06:34     00:52     02:09     05:06     00:06     03:29     00:00   
35. Kalev Õunsaar             01:22:19 18:18:33   00:55 14  08:17 36  25:16 37  27:49 37  29:15 37  36:01 36  43:35 37  47:40 36  49:42 36  52:10 36  54:03 35  65:49 36  69:57 35  75:09 35  78:09 35  79:08 35  82:02 34  82:19 34 01:22:19
   11216 Õru                       M60            00:55 14  07:22 36  16:59 39  02:33 22  01:26  9  06:46 27  07:34 36  04:05 29  02:02 29  02:28 33  01:53 21  11:46 35  04:08 25  05:12 38  03:00 18  00:59 25  02:54 28  00:17 34
                                                 -00:01     04:43     11:38     00:34     00:08     02:03     03:06     01:09     00:35     00:53     00:10     07:04     01:16     03:27     00:24     00:08     00:49     00:01   
36. Jaan Miljan               01:22:22 18:33:55   01:30 36  05:21 25  16:17 34  19:29 32  22:23 34  36:55 37  43:27 36  47:45 37  49:56 37  51:55 35  55:09 36  66:08 37  70:56 36  73:44 34  77:11 34  78:19 34  82:06 35  82:22 35 01:22:22
     227 Kape                      M60            01:30 36  03:51 24  10:56 37  03:12 33  02:54 26  14:32 39  06:32 27  04:18 31  02:11 31  01:59 27  03:14 38  10:59 33  04:48 29  02:48 26  03:27 26  01:08 31  03:47 37  00:16 28
                                                  00:34     01:12     05:35     01:13     01:36     09:49     02:04     01:22     00:44     00:24     01:31     06:17     01:56     01:03     00:51     00:17     01:42     00:00   
37. Riho Laanoja              01:29:46 16:59:34   01:58 38  07:09 33  17:19 35  20:21 35  24:29 35  31:19 34  38:26 34  46:10 35  49:02 35  55:23 37  57:57 37  65:26 35  74:09 37  77:41 36  83:41 36  85:20 36  89:34 36  89:46 36 01:29:46
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            01:58 38  05:11 29  10:10 36  03:02 29  04:08 35  06:50 28  07:07 33  07:44 39  02:52 37  06:21 39  02:34 35  07:29 19  08:43 39  03:32 31  06:00 35  01:39 36  04:14 38  00:12  5
                                                  01:02     02:32     04:49     01:03     02:50     02:07     02:39     04:48     01:25     04:46     00:51     02:47     05:51     01:47     03:24     00:48     02:09    -00:04   
38. Aivar Piirisild           01:36:46 18:09:09   01:15 34  18:30 38  28:19 38  31:41 38  35:48 38  44:47 38  52:29 38  58:27 38  61:54 38  65:06 38  68:03 38  75:43 38  83:14 38  87:21 37  91:39 37  92:59 37  96:30 37  96:46 37 01:36:46
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     M50            01:15 34  17:15 38  09:49 34  03:22 34  04:07 34  08:59 36  07:42 37  05:58 38  03:27 38  03:12 38  02:57 37  07:40 22  07:31 38  04:07 34  04:18 31  01:20 34  03:31 36  00:16 28
                                                  00:19     14:36     04:28     01:23     02:49     04:16     03:14     03:02     02:00     01:37     01:14     02:58     04:39     02:22     01:42     00:29     01:26     00:00   
39. Lisa Frohböse             01:56:44 17:49:04   04:36 39  38:33 39  48:21 39  51:51 39  55:50 39  64:55 39  72:51 39  78:38 39  82:13 39  84:56 39  88:10 39  95:38 39 103:08 39 107:24 38 111:33 38 113:39 38 116:31 38 116:44 38 01:56:44
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N18            04:36 39  33:57 39  09:48 33  03:30 36  03:59 33  09:05 37  07:56 38  05:47 37  03:35 39  02:43 37  03:14 38  07:28 18  07:30 37  04:16 35  04:09 30  02:06 37  02:52 27  00:13 10
                                                  03:40     31:18     04:27     01:31     02:41     04:22     03:28     02:51     02:08     01:08     01:31     02:46     04:38     02:31     01:33     01:15     00:47    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:07     05:03     01:38     01:11     04:16     03:33     02:27     01:20     01:21     01:21     04:42     02:35     01:31     01:38     00:37     00:49     00:09   00:37:04

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65): 16 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 54)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 34)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 41)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arti Albert               00:30:46 18:09:25   01:08  1  01:53  1  03:22  1  05:21  1  08:35  1  13:33  1  15:00  1  16:02  1  18:08  1  18:53  1  20:30  1  21:36  1  24:18  1  25:46  1  27:11  1  30:34  1  30:46  1 00:30:46
    2524 Kobras                    VIPT           01:08  1  00:45  4  01:29  1  01:59  1  03:14  1  04:58  1  01:27  1  01:02  1  02:06  1  00:45  1  01:37  1  01:06  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  01:25  1  03:23  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:43:16 18:06:06   01:37  4  02:13  2  04:02  2  07:07  2  12:06  2  17:41  2  19:53  2  21:27  2  24:16  2  25:34  2  27:38  2  28:55  2  35:04  2  36:41  2  38:45  2  43:04  2  43:16  2 00:43:16
   14843 Kobras                    N16            01:37  4  00:36  1  01:49  3  03:05  4  04:59  3  05:35  3  02:12  6  01:34  3  02:49  2  01:18 17  02:04  2  01:17  2  06:09 29  01:37  2  02:04  5  04:19  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:29    -00:09     00:20     01:06     01:45     00:37     00:45     00:32     00:43     00:33     00:27     00:11     03:27     00:09     00:39     00:56     00:00   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:46:17 15:59:47   01:42  7  03:02 13  06:35 25  09:12 12  14:57  8  21:07  7  23:07  5  24:42  5  27:33  4  28:31  4  31:04  4  33:11  4  36:56  3  39:23  3  41:22  3  46:05  3  46:17  3 00:46:17
    4381 Kape                      VIPT           01:42  7  01:20 30  03:33 35  02:37  2  05:45  9  06:10  4  02:00  2  01:35  4  02:51  3  00:58  2  02:33  5  02:07 21  03:45  2  02:27 14  01:59  3  04:43  8  00:12  4
                                                  00:34     00:35     02:04     00:38     02:31     01:12     00:33     00:33     00:45     00:13     00:56     01:01     01:03     00:59     00:34     01:20     00:00   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:49:31 17:11:17   01:40  5  02:59 10  05:12 10  08:28  7  14:37  6  21:03  6  23:21  6  25:22  6  28:33  5  30:09  5  33:02  6  34:52  6  38:55  5  40:47  5  44:57  4  49:17  4  49:31  4 00:49:31
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:40  5  01:19 28  02:13  6  03:16  6  06:09 11  06:26  8  02:18  8  02:01 10  03:11  4  01:36 29  02:53  9  01:50  8  04:03  3  01:52  3  04:10 28  04:20  3  00:14 12
                                                  00:32     00:34     00:44     01:17     02:55     01:28     00:51     00:59     01:05     00:51     01:16     00:44     01:21     00:24     02:45     00:57     00:02   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:51:35 17:21:02   02:09 24  03:06 15  04:54  3  08:09  4  12:55  3  18:10  3  20:19  3  21:49  3  26:34  3  27:33  3  30:20  3  32:27  3  38:00  4  40:04  4  46:44  5  51:24  5  51:35  5 00:51:35
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           02:09 24  00:57  7  01:48  2  03:15  5  04:46  2  05:15  2  02:09  3  01:30  2  04:45 28  00:59  4  02:47  8  02:07 21  05:33 25  02:04  6  06:40 36  04:40  5  00:11  2
                                                  01:01     00:12     00:19     01:16     01:32     00:17     00:42     00:28     02:39     00:14     01:10     01:01     02:51     00:36     05:15     01:17    -00:01   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:53:53 15:48:40   01:52 11  02:48  8  05:10  8  09:10 11  14:39  7  20:59  5  26:03  9  28:41 11  32:17 10  33:35 10  36:37  8  38:57  8  44:13  9  46:17  9  48:45  6  53:40  6  53:53  6 00:53:53
   14779 Kobras                    N16            01:52 11  00:56  5  02:22 11  04:00 22  05:29  6  06:20  6  05:04 41  02:38 33  03:36 10  01:18 17  03:02 13  02:20 26  05:16 19  02:04  6  02:28 12  04:55 10  00:13 10
                                                  00:44     00:11     00:53     02:01     02:15     01:22     03:37     01:36     01:30     00:33     01:25     01:14     02:34     00:36     01:03     01:32     00:01   
 7. Ats Virumäe               00:55:04 17:18:37   01:36  3  02:47  7  05:11  9  08:34  8  13:57  4  20:39  4  22:57  4  24:33  4  29:12  6  30:21  6  33:00  5  34:51  5  40:21  6  42:32  6  49:38  9  54:49  7  55:04  7 00:55:04
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:36  3  01:11 22  02:24 13  03:23  9  05:23  5  06:42  9  02:18  8  01:36  5  04:39 25  01:09  6  02:39  6  01:51  9  05:30 23  02:11 10  07:06 38  05:11 14  00:15 15
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:55     01:24     02:09     01:44     00:51     00:34     02:33     00:24     01:02     00:45     02:48     00:43     05:41     01:48     00:03   
 8. Endel Remmet              00:56:17 15:49:10   01:59 16  02:59 10  05:13 11  08:38  9  14:22  5  22:33  8  25:46  7  27:54  7  32:04  8  33:31  9  37:13  9  39:09  9  43:38  8  45:59  8  49:04  7  56:05  8  56:17  8 00:56:17
     706 Kape                      M70            01:59 16  01:00 10  02:14  7  03:25 11  05:44  8  08:11 18  03:13 29  02:08 13  04:10 17  01:27 23  03:42 23  01:56 13  04:29  5  02:21 11  03:05 20  07:01 35  00:12  4
                                                  00:51     00:15     00:45     01:26     02:30     03:13     01:46     01:06     02:04     00:42     02:05     00:50     01:47     00:53     01:40     03:38     00:00   
 9. Riina Kivikas             00:57:07 15:48:35   02:05 21  03:16 21  05:46 18  09:23 14  15:31 10  23:42 10  26:28 10  28:40 10  33:12 11  34:29 11  37:52 11  39:49 11  44:26 10  47:02 10  49:37  8  56:45  9  57:07  9 00:57:07
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:05 21  01:11 22  02:30 16  03:37 16  06:08 10  08:11 18  02:46 19  02:12 16  04:32 22  01:17 16  03:23 20  01:57 15  04:37  8  02:36 19  02:35 13  07:08 36  00:22 34
                                                  00:57     00:26     01:01     01:38     02:54     03:13     01:19     01:10     02:26     00:32     01:46     00:51     01:55     01:08     01:10     03:45     00:10   
10. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:31 16:51:02   01:47  8  02:57  9  05:28 14  18:25 38  23:26 30  29:40 21  31:51 19  34:04 18  37:30 17  38:42 17  41:49 16  43:27 16  48:16 12  50:45 11  52:39 10  57:19 10  57:31 10 00:57:31
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:47  8  01:10 20  02:31 17  12:57 41  05:01  4  06:14  5  02:11  5  02:13 18  03:26  7  01:12  9  03:07 14  01:38  4  04:49 11  02:29 15  01:54  2  04:40  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:39     00:25     01:02     10:58     01:47     01:16     00:44     01:11     01:20     00:27     01:30     00:32     02:07     01:01     00:29     01:17     00:00   
11. Tiiu Kaasik               00:58:12 15:20:57   02:11 26  03:07 17  05:18 12  09:32 15  15:05  9  23:12  9  25:49  8  27:57  8  31:30  7  32:43  7  35:56  7  37:49  7  43:00  7  45:43  7  52:55 11  57:58 11  58:12 11 00:58:12
     102 Ilves                     N65            02:11 26  00:56  5  02:11  5  04:14 26  05:33  7  08:07 17  02:37 14  02:08 13  03:33  9  01:13 11  03:13 17  01:53 10  05:11 17  02:43 21  07:12 39  05:03 12  00:14 12
                                                  01:03     00:11     00:42     02:15     02:19     03:09     01:10     01:06     01:27     00:28     01:36     00:47     02:29     01:15     05:47     01:40     00:02   
12. Nikolai Kuha              00:59:24 16:50:15   02:15 27  04:07 34  07:15 31  11:16 24  21:44 24  30:37 25  32:56 23  35:18 22  38:39 18  39:52 18  42:11 18  43:53 17  49:20 15  51:24 12  53:28 12  59:09 12  59:24 12 00:59:24
    3071 Kape                      M70            02:15 27  01:52 37  03:08 25  04:01 23  10:28 30  08:53 23  02:19 10  02:22 24  03:21  6  01:13 11  02:19  3  01:42  6  05:27 21  02:04  6  02:04  5  05:41 21  00:15 15
                                                  01:07     01:07     01:39     02:02     07:14     03:55     00:52     01:20     01:15     00:28     00:42     00:36     02:45     00:36     00:39     02:18     00:03   
13. Rudolf Mürk               01:00:03 17:17:47   01:49 10  03:01 12  05:37 15  09:08 10  17:24 13  24:23 11  26:33 11  28:25  9  32:06  9  33:21  8  37:17 10  39:40 10  44:39 11  51:41 14  54:34 13  59:46 13  60:03 13 01:00:03
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:49 10  01:12 24  02:36 19  03:31 14  08:16 21  06:59 12  02:10  4  01:52  7  03:41 11  01:15 15  03:56 26  02:23 28  04:59 13  07:02 41  02:53 16  05:12 15  00:17 22
                                                  00:41     00:27     01:07     01:32     05:02     02:01     00:43     00:50     01:35     00:30     02:19     01:17     02:17     05:34     01:28     01:49     00:05   
14. Tiiu Serv                 01:00:19 16:54:35   01:34  2  02:39  5  05:00  4  08:19  5  15:39 12  27:04 15  30:20 16  32:11 15  36:08 15  37:22 14  40:32 14  42:31 13  49:08 14  51:43 15  54:44 14  60:09 14  60:19 14 01:00:19
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:34  2  01:05 14  02:21  9  03:19  7  07:20 15  11:25 36  03:16 32  01:51  6  03:57 14  01:14 13  03:10 15  01:59 17  06:37 33  02:35 18  03:01 18  05:25 19  00:10  1
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:52     01:20     04:06     06:27     01:49     00:49     01:51     00:29     01:33     00:53     03:55     01:07     01:36     02:02    -00:02   
15. Anne Serv                 01:00:20 16:54:31   01:40  5  02:40  6  05:01  5  08:21  6  15:32 11  27:16 17  30:21 17  32:13 16  36:05 13  37:17 13  40:30 13  42:33 14  49:06 13  51:40 13  54:44 14  60:09 14  60:20 15 01:00:20
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           01:40  5  01:00 10  02:21  9  03:20  8  07:11 14  11:44 39  03:05 26  01:52  7  03:52 13  01:12  9  03:13 17  02:03 20  06:33 32  02:34 17  03:04 19  05:25 19  00:11  2
                                                  00:32     00:15     00:52     01:21     03:57     06:46     01:38     00:50     01:46     00:27     01:36     00:57     03:51     01:06     01:39     02:02    -00:01   
16. Sander Tomson             01:00:43 16:47:50   02:05 21  03:04 14  05:27 13  13:39 31  24:29 31  32:02 29  34:17 28  36:22 26  40:44 26  41:58 23  45:13 22  47:08 20  52:03 20  54:04 18  56:03 17  60:28 16  60:43 16 01:00:43
    7201 Kobras                    VIPT           02:05 21  00:59  8  02:23 12  08:12 36  10:50 32  07:33 13  02:15  7  02:05 11  04:22 20  01:14 13  03:15 19  01:55 11  04:55 12  02:01  5  01:59  3  04:25  4  00:15 15
                                                  00:57     00:14     00:54     06:13     07:36     02:35     00:48     01:03     02:16     00:29     01:38     00:49     02:13     00:33     00:34     01:02     00:03   
17. Avo Eensaar               01:01:56 17:27:46   01:48  9  02:30  3  05:03  7  07:51  3  18:39 18  26:12 12  29:20 12  31:38 12  34:55 12  36:05 12  39:00 12  40:41 12  49:49 16  52:11 16  55:42 16  61:39 17  61:56 17 01:01:56
    2727 Tartu                     VIPT           01:48  9  00:42  3  02:33 18  02:48  3  10:48 31  07:33 13  03:08 28  02:18 22  03:17  5  01:10  7  02:55 10  01:41  5  09:08 39  02:22 12  03:31 24  05:57 22  00:17 22
                                                  00:40    -00:03     01:04     00:49     07:34     02:35     01:41     01:16     01:11     00:25     01:18     00:35     06:26     00:54     02:06     02:34     00:05   
18. Lembit Vassil             01:02:00 18:45:17   01:57 13  03:07 17  06:03 20  10:06 18  18:19 15  28:49 19  32:09 20  34:34 21  38:54 20  40:36 21  43:46 19  45:46 19  51:21 19  54:12 19  56:36 18  61:41 18  62:00 18 01:02:00
     460 Ilves                     M70            01:57 13  01:10 20  02:56 20  04:03 24  08:13 20  10:30 29  03:20 35  02:25 26  04:20 19  01:42 34  03:10 15  02:00 18  05:35 26  02:51 27  02:24 10  05:05 13  00:19 28
                                                  00:49     00:25     01:27     02:04     04:59     05:32     01:53     01:23     02:14     00:57     01:33     00:54     02:53     01:23     00:59     01:42     00:07   
19. Marika Jäädmaa            01:03:43 18:45:08   01:58 14  02:38  4  05:02  6  10:39 21  20:19 23  26:41 13  30:09 15  32:17 17  36:17 16  37:48 16  41:51 17  44:57 18  50:35 18  53:36 17  57:58 19  63:16 19  63:43 19 01:03:43
    4307 Võru                      VIPT           01:58 14  00:40  2  02:24 13  05:37 31  09:40 28  06:22  7  03:28 37  02:08 13  04:00 15  01:31 25  04:03 27  03:06 35  05:38 27  03:01 29  04:22 29  05:18 17  00:27 38
                                                  00:50    -00:05     00:55     03:38     06:26     01:24     02:01     01:06     01:54     00:46     02:26     02:00     02:56     01:33     02:57     01:55     00:15   
20. Kersti Ploom              01:05:26 16:18:02   02:24 33  03:45 30  07:34 33  12:06 28  20:11 21  30:33 24  33:48 26  36:15 25  40:31 24  42:11 25  46:33 25  48:55 23  53:24 23  56:01 23  58:45 20  65:09 20  65:26 20 01:05:26
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:24 33  01:21 31  03:49 37  04:32 27  08:05 18  10:22 28  03:15 30  02:27 28  04:16 18  01:40 33  04:22 31  02:22 27  04:29  5  02:37 20  02:44 15  06:24 31  00:17 22
                                                  01:16     00:36     02:20     02:33     04:51     05:24     01:48     01:25     02:10     00:55     02:45     01:16     01:47     01:09     01:19     03:01     00:05   
21. Anniki Inno               01:05:54 18:16:24   02:28 35  03:34 28  06:00 19  10:44 22  17:50 14  26:59 14  29:37 13  31:43 13  36:06 14  37:43 15  41:18 15  43:16 15  50:29 17  54:47 20  59:31 21  65:32 21  65:54 21 01:05:54
    4178 Ilves                     VIPT           02:28 35  01:06 15  02:26 15  04:44 28  07:06 13  09:09 26  02:38 15  02:06 12  04:23 21  01:37 31  03:35 21  01:58 16  07:13 36  04:18 38  04:44 31  06:01 24  00:22 34
                                                  01:20     00:21     00:57     02:45     03:52     04:11     01:11     01:04     02:17     00:52     01:58     00:52     04:31     02:50     03:19     02:38     00:10   
22. Teele Eensaar             01:06:53 17:06:05   02:17 29  03:36 29  05:45 17  09:22 13  21:48 25  30:03 22  32:43 22  36:31 27  41:24 27  42:34 26  45:16 23  47:31 21  53:01 22  55:07 22  61:52 25  66:41 23  66:53 22 01:06:53
   12817 TÜ                        VIPT           02:17 29  01:19 28  02:09  4  03:37 16  12:26 36  08:15 20  02:40 17  03:48 40  04:53 31  01:10  7  02:42  7  02:15 25  05:30 23  02:06  9  06:45 37  04:49  9  00:12  4
                                                  01:09     00:34     00:40     01:38     09:12     03:17     01:13     02:46     02:47     00:25     01:05     01:09     02:48     00:38     05:20     01:26     00:00   
22. Birgit Russka             01:06:53 17:19:17   01:56 12  03:11 19  06:35 25  10:04 17  18:30 16  29:39 20  32:17 21  34:29 20  39:10 21  40:08 19  44:57 21  47:40 22  52:11 21  54:55 21  60:33 22  66:39 22  66:53 22 01:06:53
   14788 Kobras                    N16            01:56 12  01:15 26  03:24 32  03:29 12  08:26 22  11:09 34  02:38 15  02:12 16  04:41 26  00:58  2  04:49 35  02:43 32  04:31  7  02:44 23  05:38 34  06:06 25  00:14 12
                                                  00:48     00:30     01:55     01:30     05:12     06:11     01:11     01:10     02:35     00:13     03:12     01:37     01:49     01:16     04:13     02:43     00:02   
24. Kaie Kivila               01:07:19 17:19:13   02:10 25  03:19 22  06:32 23  10:26 19  19:22 19  31:10 28  34:16 27  36:48 28  41:32 28  43:03 28  47:38 27  49:24 25  54:01 24  57:09 24  60:46 23  67:02 24  67:19 24 01:07:19
    2737 Ilves                     N65            02:10 25  01:09 17  03:13 27  03:54 18  08:56 25  11:48 40  03:06 27  02:32 30  04:44 27  01:31 25  04:35 34  01:46  7  04:37  8  03:08 31  03:37 25  06:16 28  00:17 22
                                                  01:02     00:24     01:44     01:55     05:42     06:50     01:39     01:30     02:38     00:46     02:58     00:40     01:55     01:40     02:12     02:53     00:05   
25. Mare Leis                 01:07:56 16:15:07   02:07 23  03:20 23  11:05 38  15:00 32  21:48 25  30:18 23  33:08 24  35:22 23  39:13 22  40:33 20  47:36 26  50:20 27  57:24 27  60:09 26  62:13 26  67:37 25  67:56 25 01:07:56
    5012 Ilves                     N60            02:07 23  01:13 25  07:45 40  03:55 20  06:48 12  08:30 21  02:50 23  02:14 19  03:51 12  01:20 19  07:03 39  02:44 33  07:04 35  02:45 24  02:04  5  05:24 18  00:19 28
                                                  00:59     00:28     06:16     01:56     03:34     03:32     01:23     01:12     01:45     00:35     05:26     01:38     04:22     01:17     00:39     02:01     00:07   
26. Krista Kõlli              01:09:20 17:00:15   01:59 16  03:27 26  07:07 28  10:36 20  18:32 17  28:19 18  31:35 18  34:12 19  38:47 19  41:19 22  44:14 20  50:16 26  55:18 26  58:01 25  61:00 24  69:03 26  69:20 26 01:09:20
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           01:59 16  01:28 34  03:40 36  03:29 12  07:56 17  09:47 27  03:16 32  02:37 32  04:35 23  02:32 38  02:55 10  06:02 38  05:02 14  02:43 21  02:59 17  08:03 40  00:17 22
                                                  00:51     00:43     02:11     01:30     04:42     04:49     01:49     01:35     02:29     01:47     01:18     04:56     02:20     01:15     01:34     04:40     00:05   
27. Rein Prank                01:10:00 18:24:19   02:04 19  03:13 20  06:19 22  11:46 26  19:56 20  30:43 26  33:23 25  35:44 24  40:31 24  41:59 24  46:14 24  49:03 24  54:59 25  60:25 27  63:32 27  69:41 27  70:00 27 01:10:00
     708 Kape                      M65            02:04 19  01:09 17  03:06 23  05:27 30  08:10 19  10:47 31  02:40 17  02:21 23  04:47 29  01:28 24  04:15 29  02:49 34  05:56 28  05:26 39  03:07 22  06:09 27  00:19 28
                                                  00:56     00:24     01:37     03:28     04:56     05:49     01:13     01:19     02:41     00:43     02:38     01:43     03:14     03:58     01:42     02:46     00:07   
28. Aino Koser                01:13:45 16:48:42   02:56 39  04:00 33  06:59 27  19:13 39  26:52 34  36:00 32  38:54 32  41:20 32  45:29 31  47:02 31  53:26 32  55:58 30  60:43 29  63:06 28  66:45 29  73:29 28  73:45 28 01:13:45
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:56 39  01:04 13  02:59 21  12:14 39  07:39 16  09:08 25  02:54 24  02:26 27  04:09 16  01:33 28  06:24 38  02:32 30  04:45 10  02:23 13  03:39 26  06:44 33  00:16 20
                                                  01:48     00:19     01:30     10:15     04:25     04:10     01:27     01:24     02:03     00:48     04:47     01:26     02:03     00:55     02:14     03:21     00:04   
29. Liile Jõgi                01:13:46 18:07:33   02:43 37  04:07 34  07:21 32  13:20 30  21:51 27  33:30 31  36:33 31  39:32 31  45:38 32  47:02 31  50:38 29  52:50 28  59:37 28  63:18 29  66:41 28  73:31 29  73:46 29 01:13:46
   16606 Tartu                     VIPT           02:43 37  01:24 33  03:14 29  05:59 34  08:31 24  11:39 37  03:03 25  02:59 37  06:06 36  01:24 20  03:36 22  02:12 24  06:47 34  03:41 33  03:23 23  06:50 34  00:15 15
                                                  01:35     00:39     01:45     04:00     05:17     06:41     01:36     01:57     04:00     00:39     01:59     01:06     04:05     02:13     01:58     03:27     00:03   
30. Heiki Rammul              01:15:51 17:11:44   02:22 31  03:31 27  06:33 24  16:11 34  24:40 32  36:03 33  39:26 33  41:59 33  46:56 33  48:42 33  53:07 31  55:30 29  61:48 30  64:53 30  67:58 30  75:22 30  75:51 30 01:15:51
    1072 Ilves                     M65            02:22 31  01:09 17  03:02 22  09:38 37  08:29 23  11:23 35  03:23 36  02:33 31  04:57 32  01:46 36  04:25 32  02:23 28  06:18 30  03:05 30  03:05 20  07:24 39  00:29 40
                                                  01:14     00:24     01:33     07:39     05:15     06:25     01:56     01:31     02:51     01:01     02:48     01:17     03:36     01:37     01:40     04:01     00:17   
31. Vampula Oper              01:17:00 17:23:38   02:15 27  05:27 38  08:40 36  12:03 27  23:01 28  31:00 27  34:43 29  37:11 29  41:59 29  45:53 30  50:53 30  56:32 32  64:15 32  67:55 31  70:18 31  76:41 31  77:00 31 01:17:00
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           02:15 27  03:12 40  03:13 27  03:23  9  10:58 33  07:59 16  03:43 38  02:28 29  04:48 30  03:54 41  05:00 37  05:39 37  07:43 37  03:40 32  02:23  9  06:23 30  00:19 28
                                                  01:07     02:27     01:44     01:24     07:44     03:01     02:16     01:26     02:42     03:09     03:23     04:33     05:01     02:12     00:58     03:00     00:07   
32. Maria Oper                01:17:34 17:23:36   02:24 33  05:21 37  08:36 35  12:10 29  23:24 29  32:14 30  35:00 30  37:23 30  42:41 30  45:34 29  50:02 28  56:26 31  64:09 31  68:07 33  70:31 32  77:10 32  77:34 32 01:17:34
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:24 33  02:57 39  03:15 30  03:34 15  11:14 34  08:50 22  02:46 19  02:23 25  05:18 33  02:53 39  04:28 33  06:24 39  07:43 37  03:58 36  02:24 10  06:39 32  00:24 37
                                                  01:16     02:12     01:46     01:35     08:00     03:52     01:19     01:21     03:12     02:08     02:51     05:18     05:01     02:30     00:59     03:16     00:12   
33. Väino Kivioja             01:21:26 18:28:04   01:58 14  03:45 30  07:13 30  11:07 23  20:13 22  27:10 16  29:41 14  31:56 14  39:49 23  42:50 27  56:21 33  60:35 34  65:58 34  68:46 34  76:15 36  81:11 33  81:26 33 01:21:26
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:58 14  01:47 36  03:28 33  03:54 18  09:06 27  06:57 10  02:31 13  02:15 20  07:53 39  03:01 40  13:31 41  04:14 36  05:23 20  02:48 26  07:29 41  04:56 11  00:15 15
                                                  00:50     01:02     01:59     01:55     05:52     01:59     01:04     01:13     05:47     02:16     11:54     03:08     02:41     01:20     06:04     01:33     00:03   
34. Martin Tõrra              01:22:15 16:53:07   02:04 19  03:25 25  05:39 16  09:43 16  40:11 40  47:08 39  49:36 39  51:32 38  55:03 38  56:09 38  58:33 35  60:28 33  65:57 33  67:56 32  75:17 35  81:35 34  82:15 34 01:22:15
     718 Kobras                    M70            02:04 19  01:21 31  02:14  7  04:04 25  30:28 40  06:57 10  02:28 11  01:56  9  03:31  8  01:06  5  02:24  4  01:55 11  05:29 22  01:59  4  07:21 40  06:18 29  00:40 41
                                                  00:56     00:36     00:45     02:05     27:14     01:59     01:01     00:54     01:25     00:21     00:47     00:49     02:47     00:31     05:56     02:55     00:28   
35. Ilona Vanaveski           01:22:39 17:04:50   02:44 38  05:37 39  09:45 37  15:39 33  28:40 35  37:34 34  42:02 34  45:07 34  54:18 37  55:57 37  59:52 37  62:03 36  67:12 36  69:57 35  74:58 33  82:12 35  82:39 35 01:22:39
    2734 Ilves                     N65            02:44 38  02:53 38  04:08 38  05:54 33  13:01 37  08:54 24  04:28 40  03:05 39  09:11 40  01:39 32  03:55 25  02:11 23  05:09 15  02:45 24  05:01 33  07:14 37  00:27 38
                                                  01:36     02:08     02:39     03:55     09:47     03:56     03:01     02:03     07:05     00:54     02:18     01:05     02:27     01:17     03:36     03:51     00:15   
36. Kati Iher                 01:24:28 18:43:13   02:03 18  03:06 15  06:15 21  17:11 36  31:07 37  42:11 37  45:29 37  48:25 37  53:02 36  54:27 36  58:40 36  60:42 35  67:02 35  73:17 37  79:30 37  84:11 36  84:28 36 01:24:28
    5690 Tartu Descartes'i Lütseum N16            02:03 18  01:03 12  03:09 26  10:56 38  13:56 39  11:04 32  03:18 34  02:56 36  04:37 24  01:25 21  04:13 28  02:02 19  06:20 31  06:15 40  06:13 35  04:41  7  00:17 22
                                                  00:55     00:18     01:40     08:57     10:42     06:06     01:51     01:54     02:31     00:40     02:36     00:56     03:38     04:47     04:48     01:18     00:05   
37. Aili Laanjõe              01:26:02 17:12:56   03:32 40  04:39 36  07:45 34  11:41 25  44:26 41  52:24 41  54:52 41  57:07 41  62:50 40  64:21 40  69:17 40  70:54 40  75:17 39  78:16 39  80:36 38  85:49 37  86:02 37 01:26:02
    1989 Kobras                    N60            03:32 40  01:07 16  03:06 23  03:56 21  32:45 41  07:58 15  02:28 11  02:15 20  05:43 34  01:31 25  04:56 36  01:37  3  04:23  4  02:59 28  02:20  8  05:13 16  00:13 10
                                                  02:24     00:22     01:37     01:57     29:31     03:00     01:01     01:13     03:37     00:46     03:19     00:31     01:41     01:31     00:55     01:50     00:01   
38. Valter Ploom              01:28:06 16:41:54   02:36 36  03:52 32  07:07 28  19:41 40  32:02 38  43:09 38  45:56 38  52:13 39  58:19 39  59:44 39  62:45 39  64:41 39  69:52 37  72:21 36  75:03 34  87:43 38  88:06 38 01:28:06
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            02:36 36  01:16 27  03:15 30  12:34 40  12:21 35  11:07 33  02:47 21  06:17 41  06:06 36  01:25 21  03:01 12  01:56 13  05:11 17  02:29 15  02:42 14  12:40 41  00:23 36
                                                  01:28     00:31     01:46     10:35     09:07     06:09     01:20     05:15     04:00     00:40     01:24     00:50     02:29     01:01     01:17     09:17     00:11   
39. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:28:41 15:23:35   05:22 41  06:58 40  11:53 40  17:32 37  26:33 33  39:15 35  43:13 35  46:12 35  52:15 34  54:08 34  58:00 34  64:29 38  73:41 38  77:40 38  82:19 39  88:25 39  88:41 39 01:28:41
    4209 Ilves                     VIPT           05:22 41  01:36 35  04:55 39  05:39 32  09:01 26  12:42 41  03:58 39  02:59 37  06:03 35  01:53 37  03:52 24  06:29 40  09:12 40  03:59 37  04:39 30  06:06 25  00:16 20
                                                  04:14     00:51     03:26     03:40     05:47     07:44     02:31     01:57     03:57     01:08     02:15     05:23     06:30     02:31     03:14     02:43     00:04   
40. Sulev Piiri               01:32:55 17:35:15   02:23 32  07:42 41  11:14 39  16:28 35  30:01 36  40:47 36  43:35 36  46:14 36  52:28 35  54:13 35  61:34 38  64:09 37  76:35 40  80:21 40  85:16 40  92:35 40  92:55 40 01:32:55
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:23 32  05:19 41  03:32 34  05:14 29  13:33 38  10:46 30  02:48 22  02:39 34  06:14 38  01:45 35  07:21 40  02:35 31  12:26 41  03:46 35  04:55 32  07:19 38  00:20 32
                                                  01:15     04:34     02:03     03:15     10:19     05:48     01:21     01:37     04:08     01:00     05:44     01:29     09:44     02:18     03:30     03:56     00:08   
41. Heli Viks                 01:39:48 17:46:09   02:21 30  03:20 23  21:35 41  28:57 41  38:53 39  50:34 40  53:49 40  56:30 40  67:50 41  69:26 41  73:42 41  80:51 41  86:01 41  89:45 41  93:29 41  99:27 41  99:48 41 01:39:48
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:21 30  00:59  8  18:15 41  07:22 35  09:56 29  11:41 38  03:15 30  02:41 35  11:20 41  01:36 29  04:16 30  07:09 41  05:10 16  03:44 34  03:44 27  05:58 23  00:21 33
                                                  01:13     00:14     16:46     05:23     06:42     06:43     01:48     01:39     09:14     00:51     02:39     06:03     02:28     02:16     02:19     02:35     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     00:36     01:29     01:59     03:14     04:58     01:27     01:02     02:06     00:45     01:37     01:06     02:42     01:28     01:25     03:23     00:10   00:30:35

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 11 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 56)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 50)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Tamm             00:32:21 17:48:51   01:23  3  03:07  4  07:30  2  11:28  1  13:13  1  18:23  1  23:47  1  27:13  1  29:27  1  30:57  1  32:08  1  32:21  1 00:32:21
   21292 Põlva                     VIPL           01:23  3  01:44  5  04:23  1  03:58  1  01:45  6  05:10  3  05:24  1  03:26  7  02:14  4  01:30  2  01:11 10  00:13  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hando Allmann             00:33:50 17:10:42   01:24  4  03:27  8  08:23  3  12:34  3  14:10  3  19:51  3  26:02  3  29:09  2  31:22  2  32:48  2  33:39  2  33:50  2 00:33:50
   16234 Võru                      M14            01:24  4  02:03 14  04:56  3  04:11  3  01:36  4  05:41  8  06:11  4  03:07  3  02:13  3  01:26  1  00:51  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:19     00:33     00:13    -00:09     00:31     00:47    -00:19    -00:01    -00:04    -00:20    -00:02   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:35:13 17:42:39   01:14  1  02:49  2  07:19  1  11:31  2  13:31  2  18:49  2  25:33  2  29:19  4  31:41  4  33:49  3  34:59  3  35:13  3 00:35:13
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:14  1  01:35  4  04:30  2  04:12  4  02:00  9  05:18  5  06:44 11  03:46  9  02:22  5  02:08  6  01:10  8  00:14 10
                                                 -00:09    -00:09     00:07     00:14     00:15     00:08     01:20     00:20     00:08     00:38    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Koit Kolsar               00:35:54 17:33:06   01:16  2  02:46  1  10:25  8  14:41  6  16:33  6  21:00  5  26:24  5  29:40  5  32:05  5  34:35  4  35:43  4  35:54  4 00:35:54
   20534 Põlva                     VIPL           01:16  2  01:30  2  07:39 11  04:16  5  01:52  8  04:27  2  05:24  1  03:16  4  02:25  6  02:30  8  01:08  7  00:11  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:14     03:16     00:18     00:07    -00:43     00:00    -00:10     00:11     01:00    -00:03    -00:02   
 5. Alex Treier               00:36:04 17:10:40   01:29  8  04:41 16  13:05 13  17:06  8  18:31  7  22:38  7  28:26  7  31:04  6  33:06  6  35:05  5  35:52  5  36:04  5 00:36:04
   17963 Võru                      M14            01:29  8  03:12 25  08:24 14  04:01  2  01:25  1  04:07  1  05:48  3  02:38  1  02:02  1  01:59  4  00:47  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:06     01:28     04:01     00:03    -00:20    -01:03     00:24    -00:48    -00:12     00:29    -00:24    -00:01   
 6. Karel Kuragin             00:38:58 17:10:41   01:26  7  03:29  9  08:27  4  12:46  4  14:14  4  19:56  4  26:12  4  29:18  3  31:28  3  37:15  6  38:46  6  38:58  6 00:38:58
   15707 Võru                      M14            01:26  7  02:03 14  04:58  4  04:19  6  01:28  3  05:42  9  06:16  6  03:06  2  02:10  2  05:47 22  01:31 19  00:12  4
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:35     00:21    -00:17     00:32     00:52    -00:20    -00:04     04:17     00:20    -00:01   
 7. Liili Vatsar              00:40:46 17:43:35   01:29  8  03:16  6  09:18  6  13:55  5  16:05  5  21:32  6  28:11  6  31:32  7  34:36  7  39:21  7  40:31  7  40:46  7 00:40:46
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           01:29  8  01:47  9  06:02  7  04:37  7  02:10 11  05:27  7  06:39 10  03:21  6  03:04 10  04:45 21  01:10  8  00:15 12
                                                  00:06     00:03     01:39     00:39     00:25     00:17     01:15    -00:05     00:50     03:15    -00:01     00:02   
 8. Signe Pruul               00:43:18 17:39:21   01:42 11  03:41 10  11:36 11  16:46  7  19:02  8  25:43  8  32:18  8  36:05  8  38:53  8  41:57  8  43:03  8  43:18  8 00:43:18
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           01:42 11  01:59 12  07:55 12  05:10  8  02:16 13  06:41 11  06:35  9  03:47 10  02:48  8  03:04 12  01:06  5  00:15 12
                                                  00:19     00:15     03:32     01:12     00:31     01:31     01:11     00:21     00:34     01:34    -00:05     00:02   
 9. Rasmus Kruusa             00:46:17 18:38:48   02:03 16  04:02 13  14:38 16  20:35 13  22:41 13  27:54 11  34:06 10  38:30  9  42:23  9  45:13 10  46:05  9  46:17  9 00:46:17
   16214 Kobras                    M14            02:03 16  01:59 12  10:36 16  05:57 10  02:06 10  05:13  4  06:12  5  04:24 12  03:53 12  02:50 10  00:52  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:40     00:15     06:13     01:59     00:21     00:03     00:48     00:58     01:39     01:20    -00:19    -00:01   
10. Signe Kallion             00:48:20 17:44:25   01:24  4  03:09  5  08:31  5  18:35 11  20:16  9  32:05 14  38:29 14  42:02 12  44:58 12  47:02 11  48:08 10  48:20 10 00:48:20
   20643 Võru                      VIPL           01:24  4  01:45  7  05:22  5  10:04 21  01:41  5  11:49 18  06:24  8  03:33  8  02:56  9  02:04  5  01:06  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:59     06:06    -00:04     06:39     01:00     00:07     00:42     00:34    -00:05    -00:01   
11. Erik Bleive               00:48:43 18:23:59   01:34 10  03:00  3  14:24 15  22:49 17  24:15 16  30:26 13  36:43 11  40:00 11  42:27 10  44:19  9  48:29 11  48:43 11 00:48:43
   11708 Kobras                    M14            01:34 10  01:26  1  11:24 18  08:25 17  01:26  2  06:11 10  06:17  7  03:17  5  02:27  7  01:52  3  04:10 26  00:14 10
                                                  00:11    -00:18     07:01     04:27    -00:19     01:01     00:53    -00:09     00:13     00:22     02:59     00:01   
12. Peeter Põder              00:51:35 17:20:23   02:45 20  05:54 20  12:06 12  18:16 10  20:41 12  29:20 12  38:06 12  43:03 13  46:57 13  49:34 12  51:09 12  51:35 12 00:51:35
    4312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:45 20  03:09 24  06:12  8  06:10 11  02:25 15  08:39 16  08:46 15  04:57 15  03:54 13  02:37  9  01:35 20  00:26 25
                                                  01:22     01:25     01:49     02:12     00:40     03:29     03:22     01:31     01:40     01:07     00:24     00:13   
13. Leili Prans               00:53:29 16:15:28   02:06 18  04:40 15  11:17 10  17:49  9  20:25 10  27:47 10  38:07 13  43:35 14  48:46 14  51:44 14  53:07 13  53:29 13 00:53:29
    4910 Ilves                     VIPL           02:06 18  02:34 17  06:37  9  06:32 13  02:36 16  07:22 12  10:20 19  05:28 19  05:11 21  02:58 11  01:23 15  00:22 22
                                                  00:43     00:50     02:14     02:34     00:51     02:12     04:56     02:02     02:57     01:28     00:12     00:09   
14. Pille Vinne               00:53:35 15:47:55   02:02 14  03:46 11  09:26  7  18:46 12  20:34 11  25:53  9  33:46  9  39:37 10  43:35 11  51:03 13  53:12 14  53:35 14 00:53:35
   15052 Kobras                    VIPL           02:02 14  01:44  5  05:40  6  09:20 20  01:48  7  05:19  6  07:53 13  05:51 22  03:58 14  07:28 24  02:09 23  00:23 23
                                                  00:39     00:00     01:17     05:22     00:03     00:09     02:29     02:25     01:44     05:58     00:58     00:10   
15. Kerten Matto              01:01:57 16:14:58   02:02 14  04:50 17  13:06 14  21:06 15  24:23 17  32:48 15  45:01 15  51:57 15  56:07 15  59:52 15  61:40 15  61:57 15 01:01:57
    1435 Kobras                    M14            02:02 14  02:48 20  08:16 13  08:00 16  03:17 20  08:25 15  12:13 22  06:56 26  04:10 17  03:45 15  01:48 22  00:17 16
                                                  00:39     01:04     03:53     04:02     01:32     03:15     06:49     03:30     01:56     02:15     00:37     00:04   
16. Merje Tikk                01:04:17 16:36:53   05:13 23  06:43 23  15:38 17  21:00 14  23:11 14  40:29 17  49:55 17  53:52 16  59:42 17  62:59 16  64:01 16  64:17 16 01:04:17
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           05:13 23  01:30  2  08:55 15  05:22  9  02:11 12  17:18 21  09:26 17  03:57 11  05:50 24  03:17 13  01:02  4  00:16 15
                                                  03:50    -00:14     04:32     01:24     00:26     12:08     04:02     00:31     03:36     01:47    -00:09     00:03   
17. Kalju Johanson            01:06:35 15:20:53   02:05 17  05:06 18  19:26 19  26:32 19  30:07 19  37:47 16  48:27 16  54:55 17  59:12 16  63:48 17  66:17 17  66:35 17 01:06:35
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:05 17  03:01 22  14:20 23  07:06 14  03:35 21  07:40 13  10:40 20  06:28 24  04:17 19  04:36 20  02:29 25  00:18 18
                                                  00:42     01:17     09:57     03:08     01:50     02:30     05:16     03:02     02:03     03:06     01:18     00:05   
18. Piret Kreutzwald          01:06:42 18:10:48   01:57 12  03:49 12  10:39  9  21:54 16  24:14 15  42:25 18  51:09 18  56:28 18  60:33 18  65:07 18  66:25 18  66:42 18 01:06:42
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           01:57 12  01:52 10  06:50 10  11:15 22  02:20 14  18:11 25  08:44 14  05:19 18  04:05 15  04:34 19  01:18 12  00:17 16
                                                  00:34     00:08     02:27     07:17     00:35     13:01     03:20     01:53     01:51     03:04     00:07     00:04   
19. Kerdi Raud                01:08:07 16:01:50   02:34 19  05:41 19  16:44 18  24:01 18  26:55 18  42:44 19  51:39 19  57:27 19  61:37 19  65:18 19  67:30 19  68:07 19 01:08:07
   18209 Tartu                     VIPL           02:34 19  03:07 23  11:03 17  07:17 15  02:54 18  15:49 20  08:55 16  05:48 21  04:10 17  03:41 14  02:12 24  00:37 26
                                                  01:11     01:23     06:40     03:19     01:09     10:39     03:31     02:22     01:56     02:11     01:01     00:24   
20. Kristina Haug             01:08:30 15:43:00   01:25  6  03:19  7  27:42 25  34:13 22  36:59 21  45:12 20  54:50 20  60:31 20  64:39 20  67:07 20  68:19 20  68:30 20 01:08:30
    5043 Võru                      N14            01:25  6  01:54 11  24:23 25  06:31 12  02:46 17  08:13 14  09:38 18  05:41 20  04:08 16  02:28  7  01:12 11  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     00:10     20:00     02:33     01:01     03:03     04:14     02:15     01:54     00:58     00:01    -00:02   
21. Merik Ivask               01:17:15 17:27:51   03:20 22  06:02 21  21:39 21  33:35 21  39:56 25  52:24 21  59:56 21  64:49 21  70:49 21  75:18 21  76:57 21  77:15 21 01:17:15
   21346 Mammaste                  VIPL           03:20 22  02:42 18  15:37 24  11:56 23  06:21 25  12:28 19  07:32 12  04:53 14  06:00 25  04:29 18  01:39 21  00:18 18
                                                  01:57     00:58     11:14     07:58     04:36     07:18     02:08     01:27     03:46     02:59     00:28     00:05   
22. Evely Ostrov              01:24:43 16:19:41   02:47 21  06:21 22  20:36 20  29:18 20  32:31 20  57:32 25  69:18 22  75:23 22  79:05 22  83:03 22  84:28 22  84:43 22 01:24:43
   17667 Kobras                    VIPL           02:47 21  03:34 26  14:15 22  08:42 18  03:13 19  25:01 26  11:46 21  06:05 23  03:42 11  03:58 16  01:25 16  00:15 12
                                                  01:24     01:50     09:52     04:44     01:28     19:51     06:22     02:39     01:28     02:28     00:14     00:02   
23. Toomas Tennisberg         01:32:28 17:12:09   01:58 13  04:07 14  32:16 26  41:15 26  53:02 26  61:51 26  74:47 23  81:42 23  86:46 23  90:49 23  92:16 23  92:28 23 01:32:28
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M14            01:58 13  02:09 16  28:09 26  08:59 19  11:47 26  08:49 17  12:56 23  06:55 25  05:04 20  04:03 17  01:27 18  00:12  4
                                                  00:35     00:25     23:46     05:01     10:02     03:39     07:32     03:29     02:50     02:33     00:16    -00:01   
24. Merje Roht                01:38:46 17:02:56   07:00 25  09:57 26  22:24 22  35:18 25  39:22 23  57:04 22  78:45 24  83:58 25  89:35 24  97:06 25  98:27 24  98:46 24 01:38:46
   20964 Põlva                     VIPL           07:00 25  02:57 21  12:27 19  12:54 26  04:04 22  17:42 22  21:41 24  05:13 16  05:37 23  07:31 26  01:21 14  00:19 20
                                                  05:37     01:13     08:04     08:56     02:19     12:32     16:17     01:47     03:23     06:01     00:10     00:06   
25. Kersti Roht               01:38:52 17:02:51   07:04 26  09:48 25  22:26 24  35:17 24  39:22 23  57:06 23  78:53 26  84:06 26  89:42 26  97:12 26  98:31 26  98:52 25 01:38:52
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           07:04 26  02:44 19  12:38 20  12:51 25  04:05 23  17:44 23  21:47 26  05:13 16  05:36 22  07:30 25  01:19 13  00:21 21
                                                  05:41     01:00     08:15     08:53     02:20     12:34     16:23     01:47     03:22     06:00     00:08     00:08   
26. Siim Roht                 01:38:53 17:02:50   06:25 24  08:11 24  22:25 23  35:14 23  39:21 22  57:06 23  78:49 25  83:35 24  89:39 25  97:04 24  98:29 25  98:53 26 01:38:53
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           06:25 24  01:46  8  14:14 21  12:49 24  04:07 24  17:45 24  21:43 25  04:46 13  06:04 26  07:25 23  01:25 16  00:24 24
                                                  05:02     00:02     09:51     08:51     02:22     12:35     16:19     01:20     03:50     05:55     00:14     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:26     04:23     03:58     01:25     04:07     05:24     02:38     02:02     01:26     00:47     00:11   00:29:01

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 35)   7.( 53)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:26:52 17:36:41   01:19  2  03:08  2  08:36  3  11:55  2  13:51  2  19:38  1  22:29  1  24:47  1  26:41  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
   16228 Kobras                    M12            01:19  2  01:49  4  05:28  3  03:19  1  01:56  5  05:47  1  02:51  1  02:18  3  01:54  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:27:20 16:59:37   01:17  1  02:47  1  06:46  1  11:10  1  12:42  1  19:44  2  22:37  2  25:11  2  27:07  2  27:20  2 00:27:20
   14786 Kobras                    N12            01:17  1  01:30  1  03:59  1  04:24  5  01:32  1  07:02  5  02:53  2  02:34  6  01:56  2  00:13  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:19    -01:29     01:05    -00:24     01:15     00:02     00:16     00:02     00:02   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:28:46 17:36:40   01:22  5  03:11  5  08:41  4  12:05  3  14:12  3  20:03  3  23:50  3  26:21  3  28:32  3  28:46  3 00:28:46
   17356 Kobras                    M12            01:22  5  01:49  4  05:30  4  03:24  2  02:07  8  05:51  2  03:47  6  02:31  5  02:11  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:03     00:00     00:02     00:05     00:11     00:04     00:56     00:13     00:17     00:03   
 4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:30:15 18:16:30   01:21  4  03:09  3  09:47  5  14:22  4  16:06  4  22:08  4  25:28  4  27:52  4  30:04  4  30:15  4 00:30:15
   17966 Võru                      M12            01:21  4  01:48  3  06:38  5  04:35  6  01:44  2  06:02  4  03:20  4  02:24  4  02:12  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:02    -00:01     01:10     01:16    -00:12     00:15     00:29     00:06     00:18     00:00   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:31:45 17:44:26   01:20  3  03:09  3  08:16  2  14:22  4  16:09  5  23:48  5  27:26  5  29:27  5  31:34  5  31:45  5 00:31:45
   18504 Võru                      N12            01:20  3  01:49  4  05:07  2  06:06  8  01:47  4  07:39  7  03:38  5  02:01  1  02:07  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:00    -00:21     02:47    -00:09     01:52     00:47    -00:17     00:13     00:00   
 6. Kristofer Kuusik          00:32:07 17:31:51   02:08  8  04:06  7  13:29  7  16:57  7  18:43  7  24:35  6  27:29  6  29:40  6  31:55  6  32:07  6 00:32:07
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:08  8  01:58  7  09:23  8  03:28  3  01:46  3  05:52  3  02:54  3  02:11  2  02:15  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:49     00:09     03:55     00:09    -00:10     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:21     00:01   
 7. Jürgen Joonas             00:38:28 17:06:03   01:29  6  03:14  6  10:54  6  16:24  6  18:24  6  26:47  8  31:35  7  36:02  8  38:17  7  38:28  7 00:38:28
   20687 Võru                      M12            01:29  6  01:45  2  07:40  6  05:30  7  02:00  6  08:23  8  04:48  7  04:27  9  02:15  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:10    -00:04     02:12     02:11     00:04     02:36     01:57     02:09     00:21     00:00   
 8. Samuel Kolsar             00:38:51 17:31:51   02:10 10  04:13  8  13:33  8  17:18  8  19:22  8  26:44  7  32:05  8  35:45  7  38:38  8  38:51  8 00:38:51
    4991 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:10 10  02:03  8  09:20  7  03:45  4  02:04  7  07:22  6  05:21  8  03:40  7  02:53  8  00:13  6
                                                  00:51     00:14     03:52     00:26     00:08     01:35     02:30     01:22     00:59     00:02   
 9. Romeo Loertscher          00:57:12 19:27:49   02:01  7  04:45 10  16:49 10  24:56  9  29:49 10  42:01  9  48:11  9  52:43 10  56:28 10  57:12  9 00:57:12
       0 Ðveits                    M12            02:01  7  02:44 10  12:04 10  08:07  9  04:53 10  12:12  9  06:10 10  04:32 10  03:45  9  00:44  9
                                                  00:42     00:55     06:36     04:48     02:57     06:25     03:19     02:14     01:51     00:33   
10. Johan Loertscher          00:57:16 19:27:52   02:09  9  04:44  9  16:47  9  24:58 10  29:40  9  42:16 10  48:17 10  52:42  9  56:27  9  57:16 10 00:57:16
       0 Ðveits                    M12            02:09  9  02:35  9  12:03  9  08:11 10  04:42  9  12:36 10  06:01  9  04:25  8  03:45  9  00:49 10
                                                  00:50     00:46     06:35     04:52     02:46     06:49     03:10     02:07     01:51     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:30     03:59     03:19     01:32     05:47     02:51     02:01     01:54     00:11   00:24:21

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Daniel Sibul              00:19:25 18:08:30   02:45  1  12:17  1  14:40  1  17:37  1  19:12  1  19:25  1 00:19:25
   18041 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:45  1  09:32  1  02:23  1  02:57  1  01:35  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:27 18:23:54   02:48  2  14:31  3  17:35  2  22:17  2  24:14  2  24:27  2 00:24:27
   18632 Mammaste Lasteaed         M10            02:48  2  11:43  4  03:04  4  04:42  4  01:57  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:03     02:11     00:41     01:45     00:22     00:00   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:27:53 17:49:07   04:36  7  14:10  2  18:08  3  24:53  3  27:37  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
   15088 Kobras                    M08            04:36  7  09:34  2  03:58  5  06:45  7  02:44  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:51     00:02     01:35     03:48     01:09     00:03   
 4. Kerret Matto              00:34:20 16:14:22   05:24  8  15:04  4  21:41  4  28:47  4  33:49  4  34:20  4 00:34:20
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            05:24  8  09:40  3  06:37  8  07:06  8  05:02  8  00:31 10
                                                  02:39     00:08     04:14     04:09     03:27     00:18   
 5. Karoliina Kets            00:35:09 18:04:27   03:54  3  22:49  6  27:03  5  31:49  5  34:53  5  35:09  5 00:35:09
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:54  3  18:55  7  04:14  6  04:46  5  03:04  5  00:16  4
                                                  01:09     09:23     01:51     01:49     01:29     00:03   
 6. Angely Turba              00:35:16 18:04:23   04:00  4  22:54  7  27:08  6  31:54  6  34:59  6  35:16  6 00:35:16
       0 Himma küla                N10            04:00  4  18:54  6  04:14  6  04:46  5  03:05  6  00:17  7
                                                  01:15     09:22     01:51     01:49     01:30     00:04   
 7. Paul Piirimäe             00:38:54 17:49:03   04:00  4  29:13  8  31:55  8  36:18  7  38:42  7  38:54  7 00:38:54
   12746 Kobras                    M08            04:00  4  25:13  8  02:42  2  04:23  2  02:24  3  00:12  1
                                                  01:15     15:41     00:19     01:26     00:49    -00:01   
 8. Rasmus Saare              00:42:38 17:12:40   04:00  4  31:40  9  34:22  9  38:50  9  42:20  8  42:38  8 00:42:38
   16600 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:00  4  27:40 10  02:42  2  04:28  3  03:30  7  00:18  8
                                                  01:15     18:08     00:19     01:31     01:55     00:05   
 9. Agnes Tennisberg          00:43:29 17:28:17   05:34  9  21:27  5  28:30  7  37:43  8  43:07  9  43:29  9 00:43:29
   14871 Tartu                     N08            05:34  9  15:53  5  07:03  9  09:13  9  05:24  9  00:22  9
                                                  02:49     06:21     04:40     06:16     03:49     00:09   
10. Kaarel Toomet             00:59:25 18:09:05   05:57 10  32:26 10  39:59 10  52:52 10  59:09 10  59:25 10 00:59:25
   19596 Tartu linn                M08            05:57 10  26:29  9  07:33 10  12:53 10  06:17 10  00:16  4
                                                  03:12     16:57     05:10     09:56     04:42     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     09:32     02:23     02:57     01:35     00:12   00:19:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 30.07.2014 15:00:16 Kobras